Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2010 MR RedTails International Invitational - 6/19/2010 to 6/20/2010      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              33.25      33.98        
  2 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            34.89      34.40        
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.59        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            33.98      34.75        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.59      35.01        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            34.15      35.07        
  7 Mencia, Mariel             9 Marlins                35.39      35.12        
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            34.26      35.30        
  9 Mendoza, Lia               9 Barracudas             35.39      35.34        
 10 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.12      36.04        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            34.35      36.32        
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            36.93      36.60        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                42.54      37.52        
 14 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            36.38      38.19        
 15 Piņa, Eneydi              10 Barracudas             35.43      38.21        
 16 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                38.58      38.56        
 17 Nuņez, Evinin             10 EM                     39.14      38.57        
 18 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            37.62      38.68        
 19 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.47      38.78        
 20 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            38.51      39.36        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.26      39.40        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR            39.82      39.40        
 23 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      39.60        
 24 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.44      39.61        
 25 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            36.62      39.71        
 26 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            38.45      39.72        
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            37.19      40.12        
 28 Fleury, Laury             10 EM                     40.24      40.55        
 29 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            41.06      40.56        
 30 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 40.51      41.26        
 31 Cuervo, Sarah              8 Barracudas             39.94      41.30        
 32 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            40.28      41.31        
 33 Santana, Alena             9 Paraiso                41.03      41.41        
 34 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR            40.16      41.45        
 35 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.00      41.53        
 36 McDermott, Annie E        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      41.70        
 37 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                39.97      42.05        
 38 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            39.68      42.06        
 39 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            40.61      43.19        
 40 Peņa, Grisel               8 Barracudas             42.18      43.28        
 41 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            42.68      43.29        
 42 Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            40.96      43.54        
 43 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            41.63      44.03        
 44 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            41.17      44.15        
 45 Ysabel, Iraina            10 Campo Club             42.93      44.49        
 46 Brydon, Maia               9 RedTails-MR            48.09      45.03        
 47 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.82      45.17        
 48 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            42.03      45.51        
 49 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            42.94      45.60        
 50 Hare, Samantha            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.03        
 50 Kwa, Brightlyn H           8 NYCC-MR                48.00      46.03        
 52 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.90      46.30        
 53 Kearns, Isabella R         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.91      46.62        
 54 Rojas, Alice E             9 RedTails-MR            49.66      47.03        
 55 Rodriguez, Arianna         9 EM                     45.22      47.35        
 56 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 44.74      47.69        
 57 Solis, Lisbeth             8 Los Fenix              48.70      48.05        
 58 Gonzalez, Elizabeth        9 Los Fenix              51.40      48.07        
 59 Calizan, Crismairy         8 EM                     47.44      48.15        
 60 Feliz, Teresa              9 Los Fenix              46.78      48.27        
 61 Coss, Luz                  8 Barracudas             49.91      48.47        
 62 Gural, Ava M               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.49        
 63 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           44.50      48.81        
 64 Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR            53.97      49.23        
 65 Horwitz, Rebecca A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.41        
 66 Romero, Camila            10 Los Fenix              51.38      49.67        
 67 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR            48.67      50.04        
 68 Greenberg, Anna E          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.26        
 69 Grossi, Sabrina            8 Barracudas             49.93      50.40        
 70 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR            47.13      50.85        
 70 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR            47.85      50.85        
 72 Schatzker, Isabelle H     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.34        
 73 Zahariev, Tiffany          8 Twisters-MR            54.28      53.56        
 74 Sacranie, Jaina A          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.65        
 75 Calizan, Arysneylis        8 EM                     59.30      54.75        
 76 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR                 58.23      56.27        
 77 Riviere, Arianna           7 Twisters-MR            51.61      57.10        
 78 Yanza, Ayleen              8 Twisters-MR               NT      57.23        
 79 Ramirez, Angelica          6 Los Fenix            1:02.30      58.13        
 80 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 53.66      59.77        
 81 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:03.57        
 82 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    10 APEX-MR              1:05.20    1:04.02        
 83 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR            55.61    1:08.17        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.89    1:13.77        
                  35.71     1:13.77 (38.06)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.38    1:14.27        
                  35.81     1:14.27 (38.46)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:15.91        
                  36.57     1:15.91 (39.34)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.01    1:18.21        
                  37.46     1:18.21 (40.75)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:18.74        
                  37.46     1:18.74 (41.28)                                        
  6 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              1:21.62    1:20.27        
                  38.17     1:20.27 (42.10)                                        
  7 Mencia, Mariel             9 Marlins              1:23.80    1:21.25        
                  39.18     1:21.25 (42.07)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Lia               9 Barracudas           1:24.25    1:21.26        
                  39.88     1:21.26 (41.38)                                        
  9 Piņa, Eneydi              10 Barracudas           1:20.72    1:24.74        
                  40.48     1:24.74 (44.26)                                        
 10 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              1:23.11    1:25.25        
                  41.73     1:25.25 (43.52)                                        
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR          1:32.10    1:25.29        
                  40.28     1:25.29 (45.01)                                        
 12 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:26.23        
                  40.69     1:26.23 (45.54)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.81    1:26.26        
                  41.37     1:26.26 (44.89)                                        
 14 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.13    1:26.67        
                  42.05     1:26.67 (44.62)                                        
 15 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.06    1:26.97        
                  42.58     1:26.97 (44.39)                                        
 16 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          1:27.17    1:27.90        
                  44.34     1:27.90 (43.56)                                        
 17 Nuņez, Evinin             10 EM                   1:30.89    1:28.23        
                  41.85     1:28.23 (46.38)                                        
 18 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.59    1:28.26        
                  41.56     1:28.26 (46.70)                                        
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          1:33.70    1:29.17        
                  43.53     1:29.17 (45.64)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR          1:33.08    1:29.29        
                  43.03     1:29.29 (46.26)                                        
 21 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR          1:29.72    1:29.88        
                  42.98     1:29.88 (46.90)                                        
 22 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.56    1:31.37        
                  42.34     1:31.37 (49.03)                                        
 23 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR              1:26.34    1:31.75        
                  43.99     1:31.75 (47.76)                                        
 24 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:32.67    1:31.83        
                  44.05     1:31.83 (47.78)                                        
 25 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          1:31.01    1:32.61        
                  44.60     1:32.61 (48.01)                                        
 26 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:30.77    1:33.07        
                  43.62     1:33.07 (49.45)                                        
 27 Santana, Alena             9 Paraiso              1:36.77    1:33.61        
                  43.91     1:33.61 (49.70)                                        
 28 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:35.75    1:34.39        
                  45.34     1:34.39 (49.05)                                        
 29 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          1:39.26    1:34.78        
                  45.25     1:34.78 (49.53)                                        
 30 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR          1:36.50    1:35.12        
                  45.01     1:35.12 (50.11)                                        
 31 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.41        
                  46.19     1:35.41 (49.22)                                        
 32 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR          1:37.71    1:35.57        
                  46.21     1:35.57 (49.36)                                        
 33 Fleury, Laury             10 EM                   1:43.21    1:35.67        
                  43.00     1:35.67 (52.67)                                        
 34 Cuervo, Sarah              8 Barracudas           1:30.35    1:36.44        
                  45.26     1:36.44 (51.18)                                        
 35 Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR          1:35.92    1:39.30        
                  47.09     1:39.30 (52.21)                                        
 36 Peņa, Grisel               8 Barracudas           1:37.98    1:39.51        
                  46.10     1:39.51 (53.41)                                        
 37 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:29.65    1:40.20        
                  48.57     1:40.20 (51.63)                                        
 38 Kwa, Brightlyn H           8 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.84        
                  46.90     1:40.84 (53.94)                                        
 39 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.52    1:42.70        
                  48.45     1:42.70 (54.25)                                        
 40 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:43.81    1:43.35        
                  49.45     1:43.35 (53.90)                                        
 41 Ysabel, Iraina            10 Campo Club                NT    1:43.58        
 42 Rojas, Alice E             9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.73        
 43 Romero, Camila            10 Los Fenix            1:45.10    1:46.40        
                  50.65     1:46.40 (55.75)                                        
 44 Solis, Lisbeth             8 Los Fenix            1:47.50    1:47.22        
                  50.07     1:47.22 (57.15)                                        
 45 Brydon, Maia               9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.43        
                  53.10     1:47.43 (54.33)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Arianna         9 EM                   1:40.15    1:47.65        
                  49.86     1:47.65 (57.79)                                        
 47 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          2:18.93    1:48.20        
                  49.18     1:48.20 (59.02)                                        
 48 Horwitz, Rebecca A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.40        
                  50.00     1:49.40 (59.40)                                        
 49 Gonzalez, Elizabeth        9 Los Fenix            1:52.70    1:50.50        
                  51.66     1:50.50 (58.84)                                        
 50 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR          1:59.97    1:50.54        
                  51.19     1:50.54 (59.35)                                        
 51 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:47.03    1:52.75        
                  52.45   1:52.75 (1:00.30)                                        
 52 Coss, Luz                  8 Barracudas                NT    1:53.54        
 53 Grossi, Sabrina            8 Barracudas                NT    1:53.92        
 54 Lucero, Kimberly          10 RedTails-MR          1:58.75    1:57.18        
                  53.84   1:57.18 (1:03.34)                                        
 55 Zahariev, Tiffany          8 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:00.07        
                  54.24   2:00.07 (1:05.83)                                        
 56 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR                    NT    2:04.52        
 57 Ambrosio, Monserrat        9 RedTails-MR          2:14.51    2:06.52        
                  57.32   2:06.52 (1:09.20)                                        
 58 Ramirez, Angelica          6 Los Fenix            1:56.10    2:06.61        
                  59.95   2:06.61 (1:06.66)                                        
 59 Riviere, Arianna           7 Twisters-MR          2:01.12    2:12.46        
                1:02.91   2:12.46 (1:09.55)                                        
 60 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          2:19.03    2:16.30        
                1:02.33   2:16.30 (1:13.97)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR          2:46.16    2:17.18        
                1:07.92   2:17.18 (1:09.26)                                        
 62 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR               2:27.79    2:19.94        
                1:04.89   2:19.94 (1:15.05)                                        
 63 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:25.79        
                1:11.35   2:25.79 (1:14.44)                                        
 64 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               2:07.20    2:27.23        
 65 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          2:21.88    2:33.10        
                1:07.31   2:33.10 (1:25.79)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          2:39.48    2:36.95        
                  37.10     1:16.80 (39.70)     1:58.08 (41.28)     2:36.95 (38.87)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:41.42        
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)     1:59.17 (42.81)     2:41.42 (42.25)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.23    2:45.12        
                  36.83     1:19.41 (42.58)     2:02.98 (43.57)     2:45.12 (42.14)
  4 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          2:55.53    2:46.37        
                  38.52     1:21.21 (42.69)     2:04.89 (43.68)     2:46.37 (41.48)
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          2:58.79    2:47.54        
                  36.41     1:18.50 (42.09)     2:04.31 (45.81)     2:47.54 (43.23)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.66    2:52.03        
                                  16.38 ( )   2:08.56 (1:52.18)     2:52.03 (43.47)
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          2:58.08    2:55.60        
                  41.66     1:27.14 (45.48)     2:12.76 (45.62)     2:55.60 (42.84)
  8 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              2:54.17    2:55.66        
                  42.02     1:27.16 (45.14)     2:13.63 (46.47)     2:55.66 (42.03)
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:56.26        
                  40.22     1:26.59 (46.37)     2:13.08 (46.49)     2:56.26 (43.18)
 10 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          2:59.35    2:56.98        
                  39.97     1:25.29 (45.32)     2:13.69 (48.40)     2:56.98 (43.29)
 11 Mendoza, Lia               9 Barracudas           3:06.59    3:00.58        
                  39.30     1:26.37 (47.07)     2:15.83 (49.46)     3:00.58 (44.75)
 12 Mencia, Mariel             9 Marlins              3:00.94    3:03.99        
                  39.17     1:27.20 (48.03)     2:17.01 (49.81)     3:03.99 (46.98)
 13 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          3:16.06    3:05.12        
                  40.68     1:28.00 (47.32)     2:17.61 (49.61)     3:05.12 (47.51)
 13 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR          3:12.79    3:05.12        
                  40.05     1:27.57 (47.52)     2:17.28 (49.71)     3:05.12 (47.84)
 15 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.99    3:05.54        
                  41.53     1:29.70 (48.17)     2:20.19 (50.49)     3:05.54 (45.35)
 16 Piņa, Eneydi              10 Barracudas           2:59.86    3:05.65        
                  41.18     1:29.31 (48.13)     2:20.68 (51.37)     3:05.65 (44.97)
 17 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:27.68    3:06.08        
                  42.38     1:29.33 (46.95)     2:20.24 (50.91)     3:06.08 (45.84)
 18 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          3:04.47    3:06.51        
                  42.08     1:32.06 (49.98)     2:23.32 (51.26)     3:06.51 (43.19)
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          3:26.82    3:08.47        
                  42.80     1:30.99 (48.19)     2:21.63 (50.64)     3:08.47 (46.84)
 20 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          3:19.16    3:08.54        
                                1:33.47 ( )   3:08.54 (1:35.07)                    
 21 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.42    3:10.28        
                  40.61     1:29.76 (49.15)     2:21.12 (51.36)     3:10.28 (49.16)
 22 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          3:18.69    3:10.35        
                  42.24     1:30.15 (47.91)     2:23.18 (53.03)     3:10.35 (47.17)
 23 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR              3:11.07    3:11.39        
                  45.31     1:34.67 (49.36)     2:25.39 (50.72)     3:11.39 (46.00)
 24 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:16.69        
                                1:39.17 ( )     2:28.54 (49.37)     3:16.69 (48.15)
 25 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:26.47    3:17.48        
                  41.35     1:31.04 (49.69)     2:25.30 (54.26)     3:17.48 (52.18)
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:20.07        
                  45.55     1:37.29 (51.74)     2:31.40 (54.11)     3:20.07 (48.67)
 27 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:22.65        
                  43.26     1:35.32 (52.06)     2:30.83 (55.51)     3:22.65 (51.82)
 28 Santana, Alena             9 Paraiso                   NT    3:28.55        
                  42.88     1:36.32 (53.44)     2:32.45 (56.13)     3:28.55 (56.10)
 29 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               3:20.15    3:29.26        
                  44.49     1:37.48 (52.99)     2:34.39 (56.91)     3:29.26 (54.87)
 30 Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR          3:26.44    3:30.62        
                                1:42.06 ( )   3:30.62 (1:48.56)                    
 31 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          3:22.29    3:32.08        
                  45.37     1:40.99 (55.62)     2:37.34 (56.35)     3:32.08 (54.74)
 32 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                    NT    3:45.71        
                  52.08   1:53.87 (1:01.79)     2:50.60 (56.73)     3:45.71 (55.11)
 33 Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:46.79        
                  49.66     1:48.70 (59.04)   2:50.17 (1:01.47)     3:46.79 (56.62)
 34 Romero, Camila            10 Los Fenix            4:18.20    3:53.93        
                                1:54.77 ( )   3:53.93 (1:59.16)                    
 35 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                    NT    5:04.94        
                1:03.44   2:26.47 (1:23.03)   3:49.26 (1:22.79)   5:04.94 (1:15.68)
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          2:43.86         DQ        
      False start
                  37.73     1:21.06 (43.33)     2:05.74 (44.68)          DQ (42.79)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            38.07      38.91        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            41.31      39.41        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.49      40.66        
  4 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            42.39      41.19        
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            40.12      41.86        
  6 Mencia, Mariel             9 Marlins                42.96      42.76        
  7 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.50      43.73        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            45.07      43.94        
  9 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            43.76      44.50        
 10 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            44.32      44.87        
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR            47.49      45.44        
 12 Fleury, Laury             10 EM                     43.15      45.90        
 13 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                45.44      46.08        
 14 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.99      46.17        
 15 Nuņez, Evinin             10 EM                     41.24      46.55        
 16 Piņa, Eneydi              10 Barracudas           1:10.69      46.87        
 17 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.23      46.90        
 18 Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            47.92      47.17        
 18 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            44.96      47.17        
 20 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                49.84      47.18        
 21 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            47.10      47.33        
 22 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            44.82      47.61        
 23 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            53.90      48.03        
 24 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 48.91      48.17        
 25 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.99      48.32        
 26 Cuervo, Sarah              8 Barracudas             49.29      48.50        
 27 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            49.00      48.79        
 28 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            47.49      49.14        
 29 Mironoff, Claudia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.12      49.66        
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            46.55      49.97        
 31 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.57      50.03        
 32 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            51.42      50.04        
 33 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            51.26      50.17        
 34 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            47.86      50.73        
 35 Peņa, Grisel               8 Barracudas             52.34      50.82        
 36 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            50.49      51.49        
 37 Santana, Alena             9 Paraiso                47.90      51.65        
 38 Gabriel, Tara N           10 APEX-MR                51.70      52.03        
 39 Horwitz, Rebecca A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.05        
 40 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR            52.05      52.55        
 41 Brydon, Maia               9 RedTails-MR            55.09      52.90        
 42 Ysabel, Iraina            10 Campo Club           1:01.37      53.62        
 43 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            59.05      54.07        
 44 Solis, Lisbeth             8 Los Fenix              59.40      54.21        
 45 Feliz, Teresa              9 Los Fenix              53.50      54.90        
 46 Lucero, Kimberly          10 RedTails-MR            51.59      55.54        
 47 Ramirez, Angelica          6 Los Fenix              57.40      55.64        
 48 Kwa, Brightlyn H           8 NYCC-MR                55.00      56.13        
 49 Rojas, Alice E             9 RedTails-MR            59.54      56.93        
 50 Grossi, Sabrina            8 Barracudas             56.01      57.45        
 51 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:02.45      58.32        
 52 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                 58.36      58.40        
 53 Coss, Luz                  8 Barracudas             56.11      59.99        
 54 Zahariev, Tiffany          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:00.05        
 55 Calizan, Arysneylis        8 EM                   1:03.14    1:00.55        
 56 Riviere, Arianna           7 Twisters-MR            59.56    1:00.83        
 57 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               1:02.93    1:00.93        
 58 Calizan, Crismairy         8 EM                     59.43    1:01.22        
 59 Skorobogatova, Sasha A    10 APEX-MR              1:08.00    1:01.33        
 60 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR            59.65    1:01.60        
 61 Ambrosio, Monserrat        9 RedTails-MR          1:03.19    1:02.01        
 62 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR               1:09.05    1:04.73        
 63 Jackson, Anya C            8 Twisters-MR          1:07.83    1:06.82        
 64 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR          1:16.69    1:10.46        
 65 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          1:02.62    1:10.92        
 66 Smith, Andrea V            9 NFS-MR               1:10.16    1:12.16        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.61    1:23.93        
                  41.27     1:23.93 (42.66)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:25.22        
                  42.81     1:25.22 (42.41)                                        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR            1:26.00    1:27.33        
                  43.64     1:27.33 (43.69)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:28.00    1:28.25        
                  43.25     1:28.25 (45.00)                                        
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:29.23    1:29.47        
                  43.94     1:29.47 (45.53)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:31.35        
                  44.76     1:31.35 (46.59)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:32.58        
                  45.54     1:32.58 (47.04)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:35.61        
                  46.76     1:35.61 (48.85)                                        
  9 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:37.38        
                  48.13     1:37.38 (49.25)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.35    1:39.21        
                  48.43     1:39.21 (50.78)                                        
 11 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:35.77    1:39.40        
                  48.26     1:39.40 (51.14)                                        
 12 Nuņez, Evinin             10 EM                   1:35.18    1:40.16        
                  47.28     1:40.16 (52.88)                                        
 13 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR          1:41.58    1:40.18        
 14 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:35.58    1:40.58        
                  50.30     1:40.58 (50.28)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.58    1:40.65        
                  49.89     1:40.65 (50.76)                                        
 16 Panitz, Josephine          8 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:42.95        
 17 McDermott, Annie E        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.43    1:43.44        
 18 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          1:43.33    1:43.66        
                  53.01     1:43.66 (50.65)                                        
 19 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          1:46.56    1:44.01        
                  51.90     1:44.01 (52.11)                                        
 20 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:53.00    1:44.08        
 21 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.97    1:44.11        
                  52.16     1:44.11 (51.95)                                        
 22 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR              1:38.15    1:44.16        
 23 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.50    1:44.25        
                  51.54     1:44.25 (52.71)                                        
 24 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.03    1:44.75        
                  51.62     1:44.75 (53.13)                                        
 25 Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR          1:41.21    1:45.26        
                  53.74     1:45.26 (51.52)                                        
 26 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:35.45    1:45.65        
                  51.58     1:45.65 (54.07)                                        
 27 Fleury, Laury             10 EM                   1:30.28    1:47.28        
                  50.30     1:47.28 (56.98)                                        
 28 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               2:02.78    1:51.29        
                  55.32     1:51.29 (55.97)                                        
 29 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR          1:44.14    1:51.55        
                  56.19     1:51.55 (55.36)                                        
 30 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.59    1:51.64        
                  54.35     1:51.64 (57.29)                                        
 31 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR          1:47.16    1:51.91        
                  55.09     1:51.91 (56.82)                                        
 32 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.99    1:52.54        
                  54.24     1:52.54 (58.30)                                        
 33 Peņa, Grisel               8 Barracudas           1:45.00    1:52.83        
                  55.21     1:52.83 (57.62)                                        
 34 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.50    1:56.21        
 35 Cuervo, Sarah              8 Barracudas           1:47.00    1:56.85        
                  56.78   1:56.85 (1:00.07)                                        
 36 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.31    1:58.22        
                  57.47   1:58.22 (1:00.75)                                        
 37 Kearns, Isabella R         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.09    1:58.54        
                  58.36   1:58.54 (1:00.18)                                        
 38 Horwitz, Rebecca A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.92        
                  57.30   1:58.92 (1:01.62)                                        
 39 Solis, Lisbeth             8 Los Fenix            2:11.30    2:00.68        
                  56.29   2:00.68 (1:04.39)                                        
 40 Rojas, Alice E             9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:00.85        
                  59.26   2:00.85 (1:01.59)                                        
 41 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          2:00.69    2:01.54        
                1:00.72   2:01.54 (1:00.82)                                        
 42 Feliz, Teresa              9 Los Fenix            2:01.30    2:03.64        
 43 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR          2:02.39    2:04.56        
                1:01.81   2:04.56 (1:02.75)                                        
 44 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          2:24.94    2:06.86        
                  59.58   2:06.86 (1:07.28)                                        
 45 Schatzker, Isabelle H     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:07.54        
 46 Greenberg, Anna E          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.69        
                1:04.32   2:10.69 (1:06.37)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Angelica          6 Los Fenix            2:14.50    2:12.55        
                  56.62   2:12.55 (1:15.93)                                        
 48 Zahariev, Tiffany          8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:13.29        
                1:08.12   2:13.29 (1:05.17)                                        
 49 Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR         2:05.00    2:16.60        
                1:02.27   2:16.60 (1:14.33)                                        
 50 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:24.73        
                1:12.37   2:24.73 (1:12.36)                                        
 51 Sacranie, Jaina A          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:24.88        
                1:09.31   2:24.88 (1:15.57)                                        
 52 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR                    NT    2:25.28        
                1:11.69   2:25.28 (1:13.59)                                        
 53 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR               2:15.23    2:27.33        
                1:17.85   2:27.33 (1:09.48)                                        
 54 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          2:16.95    2:32.26        
                1:11.92   2:32.26 (1:20.34)                                        
 -- Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.13         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.70          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR          1:50.38         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.93          DQ (51.31)                                        
 -- Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  57.12        DQ (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          1:46.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.72          DQ (56.74)                                        
 -- Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:49.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Riviere, Arianna           7 Twisters-MR          2:30.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.57        DQ (1:05.54)                                        
 -- Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:54.73         DQ        
      False start
                  54.49          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:43.15         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  54.47          DQ (55.85)                                        
 -- Gural, Ava M               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.60          DQ (56.78)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            41.17      42.13        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            42.56      42.88        
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           43.00      43.82        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         10 Badger-MR              44.50      46.38        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            45.69      46.87        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR            54.60      47.19        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            45.80      47.83        
  8 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                45.49      48.24        
  9 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            46.62      48.32        
 10 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            48.75      48.46        
 11 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.53      49.93        
 12 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            47.91      49.94        
 13 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                49.16      50.53        
 14 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.62      51.20        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            46.25      51.37        
 16 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.22      51.50        
 17 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.80      51.54        
 18 Mendoza, Lia               9 Barracudas             49.67      51.71        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                54.07      51.90        
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            50.31      52.18        
 21 Piņa, Eneydi              10 Barracudas             50.58      53.16        
 22 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            50.74      53.29        
 23 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            52.33      53.34        
 24 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR            51.85      53.49        
 25 Ysabel, Iraina            10 Campo Club             51.84      53.80        
 26 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR                 52.04      53.96        
 27 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.80      54.02        
 28 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            50.34      54.18        
 29 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.12      55.06        
 29 Panitz, Josephine          8 Badger-MR              58.19      55.06        
 31 Peņa, Grisel               8 Barracudas             55.80      55.13        
 32 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            53.08      55.14        
 33 Kearns, Isabella R         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.12      55.97        
 34 Romero, Camila            10 Los Fenix            1:00.80      56.01        
 35 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            58.76      56.18        
 36 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            52.09      56.33        
 37 McDermott, Annie E        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.30      56.43        
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            58.35      56.67        
 39 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.22        
 40 Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            55.33      57.91        
 41 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.13      58.40        
 42 Cuervo, Sarah              8 Barracudas             58.33      58.43        
 43 Horwitz, Rebecca A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.44        
 44 Brydon, Maia               9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      58.68        
 45 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.66      59.44        
 46 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:01.33      59.46        
 47 Gonzalez, Elizabeth        9 Los Fenix            1:04.80      59.47        
 48 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            56.90      59.58        
 49 Hare, Samantha            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.97        
 50 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           57.00    1:00.16        
 51 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR            57.29    1:00.26        
 52 Gural, Ava M               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.30        
 53 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            57.88    1:00.57        
 54 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            59.35    1:02.22        
 55 Kwa, Brightlyn H           8 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.28        
 56 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          1:00.59    1:02.29        
 57 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:03.79    1:04.38        
 58 Rojas, Alice E             9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:06.86        
 59 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR          1:18.50    1:06.87        
 60 Rodriguez, Arianna         9 EM                     57.12    1:07.32        
 61 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          1:08.20    1:08.38        
 62 Feliz, Teresa              9 Los Fenix            1:04.00    1:09.12        
 63 Greenberg, Anna E          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.59        
 64 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:11.53        
 65 Sacranie, Jaina A          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.45        
 66 Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR              NT    1:13.20        
 67 Yanza, Ayleen              8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.63        
 68 Zahariev, Tiffany          8 Twisters-MR          1:18.97    1:15.91        
 69 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:29.69        
 -- Schatzker, Isabelle H     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Skorobogatova, Sasha A    10 APEX-MR              1:18.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.65    1:30.37        
                  43.87     1:30.37 (46.50)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.90    1:32.44        
                  45.61     1:32.44 (46.83)                                        
  3 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              1:38.04    1:41.43        
                  49.55     1:41.43 (51.88)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          1:39.16    1:42.30        
  5 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:42.81    1:42.43        
                  48.02     1:42.43 (54.41)                                        
  6 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR              1:47.42    1:45.01        
                  50.27     1:45.01 (54.74)                                        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.65        
                  48.39     1:45.65 (57.26)                                        
  8 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.98    1:48.12        
                  52.14     1:48.12 (55.98)                                        
  9 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:46.55    1:48.83        
                  53.47     1:48.83 (55.36)                                        
 10 Piņa, Eneydi              10 Barracudas           1:49.91    1:50.41        
                  55.02     1:50.41 (55.39)                                        
 11 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              2:12.13    1:51.22        
                  54.11     1:51.22 (57.11)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          1:53.10    1:51.61        
                  54.35     1:51.61 (57.26)                                        
 13 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR          1:50.37    1:51.64        
                  53.33     1:51.64 (58.31)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.37    1:51.70        
                  54.95     1:51.70 (56.75)                                        
 15 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:46.25    1:52.31        
                  52.23   1:52.31 (1:00.08)                                        
 16 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:53.25    1:52.53        
                  53.28     1:52.53 (59.25)                                        
 17 Mironoff, Claudia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.10    1:52.70        
                  55.13     1:52.70 (57.57)                                        
 18 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:52.66    1:52.82        
                  55.33     1:52.82 (57.49)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR          2:09.54    1:53.39        
                  55.80     1:53.39 (57.59)                                        
 20 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.92    1:54.00        
 21 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.27    1:54.42        
                  55.78     1:54.42 (58.64)                                        
 22 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:52.50    1:54.55        
                  56.23     1:54.55 (58.32)                                        
 23 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          1:54.82    1:54.60        
                  56.61     1:54.60 (57.99)                                        
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR          1:56.93    1:56.14        
 25 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    2:01.11        
                  57.74   2:01.11 (1:03.37)                                        
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:01.46        
                  59.44   2:01.46 (1:02.02)                                        
 27 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.34    2:01.76        
                  58.39   2:01.76 (1:03.37)                                        
 28 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR          2:06.50    2:02.18        
                1:00.32   2:02.18 (1:01.86)                                        
 29 Romero, Camila            10 Los Fenix            2:20.40    2:02.48        
                1:00.00   2:02.48 (1:02.48)                                        
 30 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          2:09.91    2:02.88        
                  59.07   2:02.88 (1:03.81)                                        
 31 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          2:07.60    2:03.37        
                  59.31   2:03.37 (1:04.06)                                        
 32 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          2:01.52    2:03.51        
                  59.64   2:03.51 (1:03.87)                                        
 33 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.21    2:04.73        
                  59.21   2:04.73 (1:05.52)                                        
 34 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          2:00.68    2:04.98        
                1:01.60   2:04.98 (1:03.38)                                        
 35 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          2:09.89    2:07.78        
                1:00.50   2:07.78 (1:07.28)                                        
 36 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.76    2:08.90        
                1:00.33   2:08.90 (1:08.57)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Elizabeth        9 Los Fenix            2:22.40    2:11.10        
                1:01.46   2:11.10 (1:09.64)                                        
 38 Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR          2:28.34    2:17.20        
                1:06.01   2:17.20 (1:11.19)                                        
 39 Rojas, Alice E             9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:18.25        
                1:08.38   2:18.25 (1:09.87)                                        
 40 Feliz, Teresa              9 Los Fenix            2:18.60    2:25.57        
                1:10.27   2:25.57 (1:15.30)                                        
 41 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:31.84        
                1:10.74   2:31.84 (1:21.10)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Tiffany          8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.14        
                1:18.51   2:39.14 (1:20.63)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            38.45      38.50        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.83      39.41        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.54      39.61        
  4 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR                41.71      41.42        
  5 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            38.78      41.61        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR            38.38      41.77        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR            43.16      42.31        
  8 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            42.37      42.83        
  9 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            42.66      43.19        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany         10 Twisters-MR            44.15      43.48        
 11 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR            47.63      44.73        
 12 Mendoza, Lia               9 Barracudas             45.30      44.93        
 13 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            44.79      45.65        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M         8 Twisters-MR            48.11      46.25        
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            44.53      47.03        
 16 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.51      47.40        
 17 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.48      47.47        
 18 Starzyk, Suzanne           9 Twisters-MR            45.33      48.32        
 19 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            46.01      49.00        
 20 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.23      49.18        
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa          10 Twisters-MR            45.85      49.19        
 22 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                44.47      49.76        
 23 Gabriel, Tara N           10 APEX-MR                51.34      50.62        
 24 Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR            46.44      51.08        
 25 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            48.27      51.31        
 26 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.89      51.86        
 27 Mironoff, Claudia          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.03        
 28 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            49.53      52.11        
 29 Peņa, Grisel               8 Barracudas             54.97      52.40        
 30 Santana, Alena             9 Paraiso                51.42      53.09        
 31 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            49.17      53.18        
 32 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L        9 Twisters-MR            49.58      55.18        
 33 Cuervo, Sarah              8 Barracudas             54.47      55.35        
 34 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.00      55.81        
 35 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            55.87      55.86        
 36 Fergus, Shea S            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.96      56.26        
 37 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            52.87      56.48        
 38 Uszynski, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            52.56      57.31        
 39 Townsend, Dayna P          9 NFS-MR               1:01.42      58.32        
 40 Ysabel, Iraina            10 Campo Club             53.53      58.33        
 41 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 58.54    1:03.61        
 42 Horwitz, Rebecca A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.51        
 43 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            52.54    1:05.61        
 44 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR          1:06.17    1:07.38        
 45 Zahariev, Tiffany          8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.14        
 46 Perry, Jada J              8 NFS-MR               1:13.57    1:14.18        
 47 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:06.65    1:15.23        
 48 Fernandez, Samantha        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:16.02        
 49 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:33.27    1:22.82        
 50 Thomas, Nianna R           6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:28.68        
 51 Ambrosio, Monserrat        9 RedTails-MR          1:22.63    1:28.69        
 52 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:29.12        
 -- Falcao, Isabella L         8 Twisters-MR            55.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lucero, Kimberly          10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          3:00.84    2:57.19        
                  40.87     1:26.35 (45.48)     2:17.41 (51.06)     2:57.19 (39.78)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     10 Twisters-MR          3:02.01    3:03.48        
                  42.15     1:29.78 (47.63)     2:23.67 (53.89)     3:03.48 (39.81)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.46    3:04.85        
                  43.75     1:27.54 (43.79)     2:26.20 (58.66)     3:04.85 (38.65)
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          3:06.22    3:05.16        
                  44.11     1:31.66 (47.55)     2:21.01 (49.35)     3:05.16 (44.15)
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.45    3:14.71        
                                1:30.53 ( )   2:32.99 (1:02.46)     3:14.71 (41.72)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          3:15.12    3:16.66        
                  45.71     1:36.21 (50.50)     2:35.22 (59.01)     3:16.66 (41.44)
  7 Olszewski, Inez I         10 NYCC-MR              3:22.08    3:17.25        
                  41.99     1:31.74 (49.75)   2:32.87 (1:01.13)     3:17.25 (44.38)
  8 Silveira, Luiza E          9 Twisters-MR          3:26.97    3:18.58        
                  44.66     1:33.82 (49.16)   3:18.58 (1:44.76)                    
  9 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          3:22.86    3:18.74        
                  43.35     1:34.39 (51.04)   2:37.31 (1:02.92)     3:18.74 (41.43)
 10 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          3:25.43    3:19.38        
                  46.62     1:39.42 (52.80)     2:37.92 (58.50)     3:19.38 (41.46)
 11 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              3:19.57    3:20.72        
                  52.32     1:41.90 (49.58)     2:37.53 (55.63)     3:20.72 (43.19)
 12 Mencia, Mariel             9 Marlins              3:23.15    3:24.68        
                                1:36.51 ( )   2:41.67 (1:05.16)     3:24.68 (43.01)
 13 Mendoza, Lia               9 Barracudas           3:34.95    3:26.86        
                                1:42.09 ( )   2:43.85 (1:01.76)     3:26.86 (43.01)
 14 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR              3:28.75    3:27.27        
                  50.38     1:44.63 (54.25)     2:41.84 (57.21)     3:27.27 (45.43)
 15 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          3:31.91    3:31.36        
                  48.46     1:42.53 (54.07)   2:42.79 (1:00.26)     3:31.36 (48.57)
 16 Fong, Samantha             9 Twisters-MR          3:41.28    3:31.92        
                  50.48     1:45.07 (54.59)   2:45.85 (1:00.78)     3:31.92 (46.07)
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:38.20        
                  53.32     1:49.96 (56.64)   2:54.69 (1:04.73)     3:38.20 (43.51)
 18 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:52.60    3:38.29        
                  49.69     1:46.90 (57.21)   2:53.66 (1:06.76)     3:38.29 (44.63)
 19 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:52.66        
                  56.08     1:55.58 (59.50)   3:02.71 (1:07.13)     3:52.66 (49.95)
 20 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:56.11        
                  58.60   2:03.86 (1:05.26)   3:04.64 (1:00.78)     3:56.11 (51.47)
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.59     1:44.24 (51.65)   2:52.12 (1:07.88)          DQ (50.12)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:04.00    5:18.16        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Falcao, Nicole 10               4) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
                  37.99   1:17.99 (1:17.99)     1:57.98 (39.99)   2:42.18 (1:24.19)
        3:20.18 (38.00)   4:01.97 (1:19.79)     4:38.39 (36.42)   5:18.16 (1:16.19)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:26.03    5:41.89        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 10            2) Thom, Miriam 9                 
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 9             4) Soo, Nicole 9                  
                  40.55   1:25.95 (1:25.95)     2:06.82 (40.87)   2:52.61 (1:26.66)
        3:33.92 (41.31)   4:19.26 (1:26.65)     4:57.72 (38.46)   5:41.89 (1:22.63)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    5:48.20    5:51.34        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 9             2) Jackson, Allison M 9           
     3) Fong, Samantha 9                4) Rivera, Hannah 8               
                  42.08   1:26.41 (1:26.41)     2:09.55 (43.14)   2:56.54 (1:30.13)
        3:37.44 (40.90)   4:22.24 (1:25.70)     5:04.43 (42.19)   5:51.34 (1:29.10)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:45.00    5:57.07        
     1) Olszewski, Inez I 10            2) Lee, Madison 10                
     3) Kwa, Brightlyn H 8              4) Kreider, Catherine M 10        
                  39.08   1:21.33 (1:21.33)     2:09.59 (48.26)   3:02.83 (1:41.50)
        3:45.12 (42.29)   4:30.93 (1:28.10)     5:12.90 (41.97)   5:57.07 (1:26.14)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    6:06.48    6:05.97        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 9              2) Falcao, Isabella L 8           
     3) Poslednik, Anna Maria 10        4) Rodriguez, Emily M 8           
                  42.86   1:28.28 (1:28.28)     2:12.36 (44.08)   3:01.19 (1:32.91)
        3:46.50 (45.31)   4:36.08 (1:34.89)     5:17.74 (41.66)   6:05.97 (1:29.89)
  6 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                     5:53.30    6:06.08        
     1) Mendoza, Lia 9                  2) Cuervo, Sarah 8                
     3) Peņa, Grisel 8                  4) Piņa, Eneydi 10                
                  39.85   1:24.19 (1:24.19)     2:08.17 (43.98)   2:59.32 (1:35.13)
        3:45.15 (45.83)   4:59.67 (2:00.35)     5:22.37 (22.70)   6:06.08 (1:06.41)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                    6:21.87    6:24.70        
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 9            2) Riviere, Alessandra 8          
     3) Montanez, Leonor M 10           4) Uszynski, Alexandra 9          
                  43.13   1:31.43 (1:31.43)     2:18.89 (47.46)   3:09.88 (1:38.45)
        3:59.97 (50.09)   4:54.69 (1:44.81)     5:37.11 (42.42)   6:24.70 (1:30.01)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    6:27.39        
     1) Song, Hana J 9                  2) Mironoff, Claudia 8            
     3) Horwitz, Rebecca A 10           4) Fergus, Shea S 10              
                  43.71   1:30.95 (1:30.95)     2:16.98 (46.03)   3:11.09 (1:40.14)
        4:02.09 (51.00)   5:02.27 (1:51.18)     5:43.15 (40.88)   6:27.39 (1:25.12)
  9 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    6:32.44        
     1) Fleury, Laury 10                2) Calizan, Crismairy 8           
     3) Nuņez, Evinin 10                4) Rodriguez, Arianna 9           
                  45.32   1:31.91 (1:31.91)     2:20.03 (48.12)   3:16.24 (1:44.33)
        3:58.47 (42.23)   4:47.30 (1:31.06)     5:36.74 (49.44)   6:32.44 (1:45.14)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              7:59.20    6:57.92        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 9                2) Brydon, Maia 9                 
     3) Gutierrez, Stephanie 7          4) Batista, Marletty L 10         
                  50.19   1:42.37 (1:42.37)                         1:59.67 (17.30)
        2:33.27 (33.60)   5:18.57 (3:18.90)     6:06.58 (48.01)   6:57.92 (1:39.35)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'F'                    6:59.43    6:58.08        
     1) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 9           2) Riviere, Andrea 8              
     3) Riviere, Angelica 9             4) Riviere, Arianna 7             
                  55.19   1:58.23 (1:58.23)                         2:15.14 (16.91)
      4:23.46 (2:08.32)   5:20.85 (3:05.71)     6:07.43 (46.58)   6:58.08 (1:37.23)
 12 Los Fenix de Santo Domingo  'A'                        NT    7:24.04        
     1) Feliz, Teresa 9                 2) Gonzalez, Elizabeth 9          
     3) Romero, Camila 10               4) Solis, Lisbeth 8               
                  51.75   1:57.69 (1:57.69)     2:44.12 (46.43)   3:46.38 (1:48.69)
                            4:01.40 (15.02)   6:26.02 (2:24.62)   7:24.04 (3:22.64)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.88    2:46.28        
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 10            2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        4) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
                  42.91     1:27.67 (44.76)   2:46.28 (1:18.61)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:42.31    2:53.39        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 9            2) Zezula, Katarzyna 9            
     3) Thom, Miriam 9                  4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
                  44.83     1:36.47 (51.64)     2:18.59 (42.12)     2:53.39 (34.80)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:51.33    3:00.47        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 8            2) Soo, Nicole 9                  
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 9             4) Starzyk, Suzanne 9             
                  49.10     1:35.17 (46.07)     2:19.56 (44.39)     3:00.47 (40.91)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                3:04.50    3:11.29        
     1) Fried, Lexi N 9                 2) Weiss, Emily N 8               
     3) Milrod, Maya L 8                4) McDermott, Annie E 10          
                  49.98     1:40.90 (50.92)     2:29.25 (48.35)     3:11.29 (42.04)
  5 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                     3:05.82    3:13.51        
     1) Cuervo, Sarah 8                 2) Piņa, Eneydi 10                
     3) Mendoza, Lia 9                  4) Peņa, Grisel 8                 
                  51.41     1:42.57 (51.16)   2:44.03 (1:01.46)     3:13.51 (29.48)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                    3:02.72    3:20.79        
     1) Riviere, Alessandra 8           2) Riviere, Angelica 9            
     3) Montanez, Leonor M 10           4) Fong, Samantha 9               
                  49.75                             1:39.02 ( )   3:20.79 (1:41.77)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                    3:13.59    3:25.88        
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 9            2) Uszynski, Alexandra 9          
     3) Riviere, Andrea 8               4) Falcao, Isabella L 8           
                  50.51     1:49.35 (58.84)     2:43.02 (53.67)     3:25.88 (42.86)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    3:32.96        
     1) Gural, Ava M 9                  2) Fergus, Shea S 10              
     3) Song, Hana J 9                  4) Horwitz, Rebecca A 10          
                                1:48.03 ( )     2:39.60 (51.57)     3:32.96 (53.36)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'F'                    3:21.50    3:38.11        
     1) Chan, Mandy 8                   2) Lim, Jessica G 7               
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 9           4) Rivera, Hannah 8               
                  57.13     1:55.93 (58.80)     2:52.24 (56.31)     3:38.11 (45.87)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:00.09    3:38.91        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 10              2) Brydon, Maia 9                 
     3) Batista, Marletty L 10          4) Rojas, Alice E 9               
                  55.32     1:52.98 (57.66)     2:52.42 (59.44)     3:38.91 (46.49)
 11 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    3:40.57        
     1) Calizan, Crismairy 8            2) Rodriguez, Arianna 9           
     3) Fleury, Laury 10                4) Nuņez, Evinin 10               
                1:03.65     2:03.15 (59.50)     2:56.18 (53.03)     3:40.57 (44.39)
 12 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:59.00    3:55.03        
     1) Perry, Jada J 8                 2) Townsend, Dayna P 9            
     3) Howard, D'Asia S 9              4) Thomas, Nianna R 6             
                1:10.91     1:55.38 (44.47)   3:00.10 (1:04.72)     3:55.03 (54.93)
 13 Los Fenix de Santo Domingo  'A'                        NT    3:55.77        
     1) Solis, Lisbeth 8                2) Romero, Camila 10              
     3) Feliz, Teresa 9                 4) Ramirez, Angelica 6            
                  56.62   2:00.81 (1:04.19)   3:55.77 (1:54.96)                    
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              29.98      30.29        
  2 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.36      31.06        
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.11        
  4 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            31.70      31.31        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            31.72      31.66        
  6 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            31.07      31.69        
  7 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.63      32.38        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.51        
  9 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR            33.89      33.35        
 10 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR                   NT      33.38        
 11 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      33.41        
 12 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              32.67      34.04        
 13 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.80      34.14        
 14 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.37      34.15        
 15 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.78      34.37        
 16 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.86      34.69        
 17 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.93      34.72        
 18 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                33.33      35.01        
 19 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              33.88      35.18        
 20 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR                35.48      35.22        
 20 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.59      35.22        
 22 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 37.29      35.25        
 23 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR              35.83      35.33        
 24 Garcia, Daniela           12 Barracudas             36.07      35.83        
 25 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            35.87      35.99        
 26 Mendoza, Winivier         11 Barracudas             36.67      36.27        
 27 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            36.16      36.30        
 28 Kruger, Olivia T          11 APEX-MR                36.22      36.32        
 29 Guzman, Adaberlis         12 EM                     36.28      36.61        
 30 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR            36.21      36.66        
 31 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.37      36.68        
 32 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR                37.59      36.73        
 33 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 37.27      37.03        
 34 Reichel, Julia F          12 Badger-MR              37.00      37.71        
 35 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.22      37.78        
 36 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                35.11      37.80        
 37 Rodriguez, Darliana       11 EM                     38.36      38.50        
 38 Sosa, Oerderlin           11 Barracudas             39.42      38.64        
 38 Almanzar, Angie           11 Barracudas             42.27      38.64        
 40 Solano, Lisnette A        11 RedTails-MR            38.70      38.65        
 41 Calizan, Darissy          12 EM                     38.04      38.83        
 42 Kearns, Clare E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      38.84        
 43 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.29        
 44 Encarnacion, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            39.45      39.51        
 45 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                     41.83      39.77        
 46 Santana, Awilda           11 Paraiso                41.32      40.06        
 47 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR            41.93      40.08        
 48 Rojas, Sidney V           11 RedTails-MR            42.37      42.70        
 49 Clemente, Elena J         12 RedTails-MR            44.56      45.02        
 50 Rubio, Christian          11 Los Fenix              43.86      46.21        
 51 Chatman, Adralice         12 NFS-MR                    NT      46.39        
 52 Borici, Alba              12 APEX-MR                48.81      46.59        
 53 Scaggiante, Agatha        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.48    1:02.77        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:05.70    1:05.73        
                  31.63     1:05.73 (34.10)                                        
  2 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:10.32    1:08.00        
                  33.48     1:08.00 (34.52)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.17    1:08.36        
                  33.27     1:08.36 (35.09)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:08.23    1:08.38        
                  33.47     1:08.38 (34.91)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.00    1:09.96        
                  33.71     1:09.96 (36.25)                                        
  6 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.13    1:10.25        
                  32.77     1:10.25 (37.48)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.42    1:10.52        
                  34.70     1:10.52 (35.82)                                        
  8 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:11.22        
                  34.26     1:11.22 (36.96)                                        
  9 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:10.13    1:12.31        
                  35.14     1:12.31 (37.17)                                        
 10 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.66    1:12.38        
                  35.17     1:12.38 (37.21)                                        
 11 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.90    1:12.66        
                  34.88     1:12.66 (37.78)                                        
 12 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.66    1:12.86        
                  35.41     1:12.86 (37.45)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.09    1:13.87        
                  35.71     1:13.87 (38.16)                                        
 14 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.85    1:15.80        
                  36.22     1:15.80 (39.58)                                        
 15 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.47    1:15.96        
                  36.11     1:15.96 (39.85)                                        
 16 Kruger, Olivia T          11 APEX-MR              1:20.12    1:16.40        
                  36.94     1:16.40 (39.46)                                        
 17 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:14.82    1:17.23        
                  37.10     1:17.23 (40.13)                                        
 18 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:17.72        
                  37.15     1:17.72 (40.57)                                        
 19 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:17.74        
                  37.78     1:17.74 (39.96)                                        
 20 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.02    1:18.21        
                  37.68     1:18.21 (40.53)                                        
 21 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:14.73    1:18.92        
                  38.35     1:18.92 (40.57)                                        
 22 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR              1:19.16    1:19.23        
 22 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR            1:19.83    1:19.23        
 24 Garcia, Daniela           12 Barracudas           1:19.46    1:20.62        
                  39.51     1:20.62 (41.11)                                        
 25 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.58    1:21.39        
                  38.72     1:21.39 (42.67)                                        
 26 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:17.78    1:21.45        
                  38.82     1:21.45 (42.63)                                        
 27 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:19.59    1:22.40        
                  39.58     1:22.40 (42.82)                                        
 28 Guzman, Adaberlis         12 EM                   1:22.15    1:22.72        
                  39.09     1:22.72 (43.63)                                        
 29 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR              1:24.48    1:22.76        
                  40.08     1:22.76 (42.68)                                        
 30 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.55    1:23.56        
                  41.06     1:23.56 (42.50)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:23.62        
                  38.13     1:23.62 (45.49)                                        
 32 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               1:23.50    1:23.80        
                  40.32     1:23.80 (43.48)                                        
 33 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:23.93    1:24.44        
                  39.47     1:24.44 (44.97)                                        
 34 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               1:25.47    1:24.78        
                  41.44     1:24.78 (43.34)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Darliana       11 EM                   1:30.41    1:26.85        
                  40.40     1:26.85 (46.45)                                        
 36 Mendoza, Winivier         11 Barracudas           1:27.56    1:27.08        
                  41.71     1:27.08 (45.37)                                        
 37 Santana, Awilda           11 Paraiso              1:32.78    1:27.19        
                  41.56     1:27.19 (45.63)                                        
 38 Calizan, Darissy          12 EM                   1:30.42    1:27.27        
                  42.59     1:27.27 (44.68)                                        
 39 Almanzar, Angie           11 Barracudas           1:35.10    1:28.12        
                  41.37     1:28.12 (46.75)                                        
 40 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          1:25.72    1:28.28        
                  43.29     1:28.28 (44.99)                                        
 41 Sosa, Oerderlin           11 Barracudas           1:31.85    1:29.85        
                  43.84     1:29.85 (46.01)                                        
 42 Drexler, Victoria A       12 NYCC-MR              1:27.50    1:30.99        
                  42.50     1:30.99 (48.49)                                        
 43 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   1:40.23    1:31.34        
                  40.84     1:31.34 (50.50)                                        
 44 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               1:28.20    1:33.22        
                  43.95     1:33.22 (49.27)                                        
 45 Solano, Lisnette A        11 RedTails-MR          1:29.01    1:33.82        
                  43.02     1:33.82 (50.80)                                        
 46 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR          1:40.27    1:34.31        
 47 Encarnacion, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          1:32.79    1:34.84        
                  44.20     1:34.84 (50.64)                                        
 48 Rojas, Sidney V           11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.56        
                  47.26     1:36.56 (49.30)                                        
 49 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR          1:45.75    1:36.84        
                  46.52     1:36.84 (50.32)                                        
 50 Rubio, Christian          11 Los Fenix            1:47.50    1:41.41        
                  47.08     1:41.41 (54.33)                                        
 51 Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR          1:39.16    1:42.28        
                  48.22     1:42.28 (54.06)                                        
 52 Frechette, Evangeline H   11 NYCC-MR              1:45.77    1:44.07        
                  47.16     1:44.07 (56.91)                                        
 53 Marasigan, Rlynn          11 APEX-MR              1:51.63    1:44.17        
                  49.71     1:44.17 (54.46)                                        
 54 Borici, Alba              12 APEX-MR              2:15.32    1:45.43        
                  50.20     1:45.43 (55.23)                                        
 55 Clemente, Elena J         12 RedTails-MR          1:45.64    1:46.13        
                  50.08     1:46.13 (56.05)                                        
 56 Camilla, Irum             12 NYCC-MR              1:43.21    1:51.55        
                  49.22   1:51.55 (1:02.33)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:25.67    2:24.42        
                  33.28     1:10.16 (36.88)     1:47.48 (37.32)     2:24.42 (36.94)
  2 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          2:31.93    2:27.07        
                  33.96     1:11.06 (37.10)     1:49.51 (38.45)     2:27.07 (37.56)
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:30.47    2:28.08        
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)     1:49.77 (38.75)     2:28.08 (38.31)
  4 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.52    2:28.51        
                  34.43     1:11.98 (37.55)     1:51.17 (39.19)     2:28.51 (37.34)
  5 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:28.90        
                  34.63     1:11.51 (36.88)     1:51.11 (39.60)     2:28.90 (37.79)
  6 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:29.54    2:31.11        
                  34.83     1:13.46 (38.63)     1:53.30 (39.84)     2:31.11 (37.81)
  7 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          2:31.77    2:32.64        
                  34.06     1:13.80 (39.74)     1:53.34 (39.54)     2:32.64 (39.30)
  8 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.09    2:32.79        
                  34.53     1:13.09 (38.56)     1:53.46 (40.37)     2:32.79 (39.33)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.79    2:32.79        
                  35.88     1:15.13 (39.25)     1:55.21 (40.08)     2:32.79 (37.58)
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          2:39.09    2:33.10        
                  35.09     1:14.29 (39.20)     1:54.94 (40.65)     2:33.10 (38.16)
 11 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.73    2:37.02        
                  35.54     1:15.42 (39.88)     1:57.23 (41.81)     2:37.02 (39.79)
 12 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.26    2:39.41        
                  36.13     1:17.51 (41.38)     2:00.86 (43.35)     2:39.41 (38.55)
 13 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.67    2:39.85        
                  35.85     1:16.28 (40.43)     1:58.72 (42.44)     2:39.85 (41.13)
 14 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.17    2:43.36        
                  36.41     1:18.35 (41.94)     2:02.50 (44.15)     2:43.36 (40.86)
 15 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               2:54.48    2:50.59        
                  39.86     1:24.05 (44.19)     2:07.70 (43.65)     2:50.59 (42.89)
 16 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.21    2:50.92        
                  38.35     1:22.19 (43.84)     2:08.15 (45.96)     2:50.92 (42.77)
 17 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          3:07.50    2:52.29        
                  39.10     1:23.94 (44.84)     2:10.16 (46.22)     2:52.29 (42.13)
 18 Garcia, Daniela           12 Barracudas           3:03.20    2:53.87        
                  39.47     1:23.01 (43.54)     2:09.96 (46.95)     2:53.87 (43.91)
 19 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR              2:48.98    2:55.30        
                  38.72     1:23.91 (45.19)     2:10.49 (46.58)     2:55.30 (44.81)
 20 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR            2:54.85    2:55.31        
                                  18.91 ( )   2:55.31 (2:36.40)                    
 21 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          3:04.60    2:57.43        
                  40.51     1:26.70 (46.19)     2:13.34 (46.64)     2:57.43 (44.09)
 22 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR              3:08.15    2:58.52        
                  41.62     1:28.16 (46.54)     2:14.36 (46.20)     2:58.52 (44.16)
 23 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:01.94        
                  41.35     1:27.35 (46.00)     2:16.90 (49.55)     3:01.94 (45.04)
 24 Guzman, Adaberlis         12 EM                   3:20.44    3:02.00        
                  39.32     1:25.35 (46.03)     2:14.83 (49.48)     3:02.00 (47.17)
 25 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.99    3:05.53        
                  40.74     1:28.68 (47.94)     2:19.52 (50.84)     3:05.53 (46.01)
 26 Rodriguez, Darliana       11 EM                   3:20.41    3:06.07        
                  39.69     1:27.34 (47.65)     2:17.87 (50.53)     3:06.07 (48.20)
 27 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR              3:08.57    3:09.24        
                  42.15     1:30.96 (48.81)     2:20.63 (49.67)     3:09.24 (48.61)
 28 Reichel, Julia F          12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:10.80        
                                  19.29 ( )       44.65 (25.36)   3:10.80 (2:26.15)
 29 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.65    3:12.28        
                                1:31.34 ( )   3:12.28 (1:40.94)                    
 30 Almanzar, Angie           11 Barracudas           3:29.72    3:15.97        
                  40.29     1:31.31 (51.02)     2:24.68 (53.37)     3:15.97 (51.29)
 31 Mendoza, Winivier         11 Barracudas           3:14.89    3:17.91        
                  42.84     1:34.30 (51.46)     2:28.22 (53.92)     3:17.91 (49.69)
 32 Sosa, Oerderlin           11 Barracudas           3:29.96    3:24.08        
                  42.11     1:36.37 (54.26)     2:32.95 (56.58)     3:24.08 (51.13)
 33 Santana, Awilda           11 Paraiso              4:00.31    3:35.38        
                  43.82     1:37.60 (53.78)   3:35.38 (1:57.78)                    
 34 Chatman, Adralice         12 NFS-MR                    NT    4:05.74        
                  50.18   1:54.47 (1:04.29)   3:02.34 (1:07.87)   4:05.74 (1:03.40)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              35.56      35.96        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            35.65      36.62        
  3 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            35.79      37.48        
  4 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.16      37.60        
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            37.66      37.81        
  6 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      38.52        
  7 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            37.20      38.58        
  8 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              38.00      39.68        
  9 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.12      39.78        
 10 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.41      39.93        
 11 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.17      40.16        
 12 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR            38.73      40.62        
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.51      40.75        
 14 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR              38.54      41.05        
 15 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                40.03      41.38        
 16 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 39.29      41.63        
 17 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            41.68      41.94        
 18 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 43.16      42.57        
 19 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR              45.62      43.89        
 20 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR                44.11      44.30        
 21 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.17      44.40        
 22 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR                45.38      44.41        
 23 Mendoza, Winivier         11 Barracudas             45.11      44.83        
 24 Drexler, Victoria A       12 NYCC-MR                44.00      45.15        
 25 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR                 43.24      45.30        
 26 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR                 42.24      45.34        
 27 Guzman, Adaberlis         12 EM                     41.18      46.04        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            47.18      46.30        
 29 Garcia, Daniela           12 Barracudas             47.35      46.43        
 30 Rodriguez, Darliana       11 EM                     55.20      46.85        
 31 Sosa, Oerderlin           11 Barracudas             55.56      47.03        
 32 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                     45.22      47.28        
 33 Calizan, Darissy          12 EM                     43.12      47.65        
 34 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 49.06      48.12        
 35 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR            48.97      48.47        
 36 Frechette, Evangeline H   11 NYCC-MR                51.25      49.70        
 37 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            45.83      49.77        
 38 Rojas, Sidney V           11 RedTails-MR            54.57      49.82        
 39 Marasigan, Rlynn          11 APEX-MR                47.75      50.21        
 40 Camilla, Irum             12 NYCC-MR                52.68      50.84        
 41 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR            51.35      51.06        
 42 Santana, Awilda           11 Paraiso                57.97      51.72        
 43 Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR            53.69      52.60        
 44 Borici, Alba              12 APEX-MR                59.01      56.43        
 45 Clemente, Elena J         12 RedTails-MR            56.00      58.93        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:15.78    1:16.21        
                  37.48     1:16.21 (38.73)                                        
  2 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:17.51    1:18.76        
                  38.68     1:18.76 (40.08)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:20.18        
                  38.80     1:20.18 (41.38)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.34    1:20.57        
                  40.33     1:20.57 (40.24)                                        
  5 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.89    1:20.69        
                  39.58     1:20.69 (41.11)                                        
  6 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.39    1:21.22        
                  40.01     1:21.22 (41.21)                                        
  7 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:20.35    1:21.84        
                  40.85     1:21.84 (40.99)                                        
  8 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.92    1:22.80        
                  40.46     1:22.80 (42.34)                                        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.64    1:23.14        
                  40.40     1:23.14 (42.74)                                        
 10 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:20.06    1:23.56        
                  40.78     1:23.56 (42.78)                                        
 11 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            1:24.28    1:24.53        
                  42.13     1:24.53 (42.40)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.70    1:25.74        
                  41.97     1:25.74 (43.77)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:26.58        
                  42.38     1:26.58 (44.20)                                        
 13 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.24    1:26.58        
                  42.45     1:26.58 (44.13)                                        
 15 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:24.57    1:27.67        
                  42.69     1:27.67 (44.98)                                        
 16 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:24.71    1:28.03        
                  43.03     1:28.03 (45.00)                                        
 17 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:29.99        
 18 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:27.29    1:30.23        
                  44.98     1:30.23 (45.25)                                        
 19 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.34    1:33.70        
                  46.08     1:33.70 (47.62)                                        
 20 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.70    1:38.55        
                  48.91     1:38.55 (49.64)                                        
 21 Calizan, Darissy          12 EM                   1:38.90    1:41.60        
                  50.34     1:41.60 (51.26)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Winivier         11 Barracudas           1:38.00    1:42.11        
                  49.05     1:42.11 (53.06)                                        
 23 Solano, Lisnette A        11 RedTails-MR          1:41.63    1:42.52        
                  50.22     1:42.52 (52.30)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Darliana       11 EM                   1:53.00    1:43.55        
                  48.73     1:43.55 (54.82)                                        
 25 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR          1:50.26    1:48.40        
                  53.00     1:48.40 (55.40)                                        
 26 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   1:59.14    1:48.65        
                  51.55     1:48.65 (57.10)                                        
 27 Rojas, Sidney V           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.96        
 28 Kearns, Clare E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.64    2:02.06        
                  59.76   2:02.06 (1:02.30)                                        
 29 Clemente, Elena J         12 RedTails-MR          2:06.66    2:06.43        
 -- Scaggiante, Agatha        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:09.41        DQ (1:04.57)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            37.45      38.14        
  2 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.30      38.47        
  3 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.45      40.81        
  4 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR            39.69      41.49        
  5 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.34      42.15        
  6 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.76      42.39        
  7 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.49      44.15        
  8 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                43.16      44.42        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            44.94      44.76        
 10 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                44.40      44.93        
 11 Solano, Lisnette A        11 RedTails-MR            45.41      45.15        
 12 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 45.36      45.37        
 13 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR            46.53      45.46        
 13 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.46        
 15 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            44.13      45.51        
 16 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.33      45.93        
 17 Rodriguez, Darliana       11 EM                     44.80      47.10        
 18 Kearns, Clare E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.09      48.33        
 19 Almanzar, Angie           11 Barracudas             47.40      48.51        
 20 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR                   NT      49.05        
 21 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR            48.71      49.48        
 22 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR              49.76      49.79        
 23 Guzman, Adaberlis         12 EM                     44.21      49.93        
 24 Calizan, Darissy          12 EM                     50.01      50.27        
 25 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                     50.14      50.43        
 26 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR                50.72      50.47        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            51.44      50.75        
 28 Kruger, Olivia T          11 APEX-MR                52.94      51.03        
 29 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.81      51.07        
 30 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR            49.06      51.29        
 31 Garcia, Daniela           12 Barracudas             42.85      51.42        
 32 Santana, Awilda           11 Paraiso                52.65      52.57        
 33 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            53.21      52.88        
 34 Reichel, Julia F          12 Badger-MR              50.00      52.94        
 35 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            51.62      56.10        
 36 Clemente, Elena J         12 RedTails-MR            55.65      56.54        
 37 Rojas, Sidney V           11 RedTails-MR            58.41      58.58        
 38 Chatman, Adralice         12 NFS-MR                    NT      59.47        
 39 Rubio, Christian          11 Los Fenix              58.35      59.49        
 40 Sosa, Oerderlin           11 Barracudas                NT      59.98        
 41 Scaggiante, Agatha        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.45        
 42 Borici, Alba              12 APEX-MR                58.92    1:05.56        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:21.47        
                  38.87     1:21.47 (42.60)                                        
  2 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.52    1:25.43        
                  40.28     1:25.43 (45.15)                                        
  3 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.65    1:27.71        
                  42.12     1:27.71 (45.59)                                        
  4 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.77    1:29.84        
                  43.15     1:29.84 (46.69)                                        
  5 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:32.04        
                  44.50     1:32.04 (47.54)                                        
  6 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.87    1:39.21        
                  47.94     1:39.21 (51.27)                                        
  7 Solano, Lisnette A        11 RedTails-MR          1:43.53    1:39.58        
                  46.80     1:39.58 (52.78)                                        
  8 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:37.35    1:39.89        
                  47.20     1:39.89 (52.69)                                        
  9 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          1:39.89    1:40.76        
                  48.56     1:40.76 (52.20)                                        
 10 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR               1:37.22    1:41.14        
                  47.57     1:41.14 (53.57)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Darliana       11 EM                   1:44.21    1:42.23        
                  49.43     1:42.23 (52.80)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.77    1:43.20        
                  49.19     1:43.20 (54.01)                                        
 13 Almanzar, Angie           11 Barracudas           1:48.93    1:44.49        
                  49.71     1:44.49 (54.78)                                        
 14 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR          1:46.56    1:45.37        
                  51.71     1:45.37 (53.66)                                        
 15 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:06.48    1:46.04        
                  51.40     1:46.04 (54.64)                                        
 16 Farage, Nicole A          12 Badger-MR            1:43.34    1:47.88        
 17 Guzman, Adaberlis         12 EM                   1:44.14    1:48.88        
                  50.88     1:48.88 (58.00)                                        
 18 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.30    1:49.11        
                  51.55     1:49.11 (57.56)                                        
 19 Garcia, Daniela           12 Barracudas           1:47.30    1:49.47        
                  53.39     1:49.47 (56.08)                                        
 20 Calizan, Darissy          12 EM                   1:52.89    1:49.54        
                  53.50     1:49.54 (56.04)                                        
 21 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:42.04    1:49.89        
                  50.96     1:49.89 (58.93)                                        
 22 Garrido, Katherine        12 EM                   2:10.21    1:52.47        
                  53.92     1:52.47 (58.55)                                        
 23 Encarnacion, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          1:55.48    1:53.50        
                  54.24     1:53.50 (59.26)                                        
 24 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR          2:03.99    1:56.09        
                  57.51     1:56.09 (58.58)                                        
 25 Frechette, Evangeline H   11 NYCC-MR              2:06.55    2:01.64        
                  57.92   2:01.64 (1:03.72)                                        
 26 Rojas, Sidney V           11 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:02.14        
                1:00.19   2:02.14 (1:01.95)                                        
 27 Drexler, Victoria A       12 NYCC-MR              1:58.99    2:03.17        
                  58.99   2:03.17 (1:04.18)                                        
 28 Clemente, Elena J         12 RedTails-MR          2:04.36    2:06.57        
                1:00.60   2:06.57 (1:05.97)                                        
 29 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR               2:07.20    2:06.58        
                  59.85   2:06.58 (1:06.73)                                        
 30 Rubio, Christian          11 Los Fenix            2:06.50    2:07.23        
                1:01.15   2:07.23 (1:06.08)                                        
 -- Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.00        DQ (1:07.58)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR              33.55      33.73        
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            34.94      34.81        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR            33.83      35.31        
  4 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      35.34        
  5 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.80      35.43        
  6 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            37.90      35.95        
  7 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.55      36.05        
  8 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.04      36.38        
  9 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR              37.00      37.54        
 10 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.89      37.89        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            37.42      38.70        
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.50      39.21        
 13 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR                 41.30      40.49        
 14 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR                   NT      41.37        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N          11 Twisters-MR            40.76      41.39        
 16 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      41.53        
 17 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR                41.84      41.82        
 18 McClung, Demi R           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.54      42.13        
 19 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR                43.21      43.25        
 20 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 40.33      43.30        
 21 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 40.93      43.33        
 22 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR            40.49      43.69        
 23 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.53      44.11        
 24 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                39.09      44.26        
 25 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR            43.52      45.91        
 26 Sosa, Oerderlin           11 Barracudas             49.78      46.78        
 27 Montes, Gabriella S       11 RedTails-MR            46.33      47.51        
 28 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            46.53      48.52        
 29 Solano, Lisnette A        11 RedTails-MR            49.23      49.96        
 30 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR            49.06      51.78        
 31 Mendoza, Winivier         11 Barracudas             51.32      53.85        
 32 Encarnacion, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR            48.33      54.52        
 33 Diaz, Analyysia J         11 NFS-MR                 51.45      56.45        
 34 Santana, Awilda           11 Paraiso              1:13.95    1:00.93        
 35 Clemente, Elena J         12 RedTails-MR            54.40    1:02.23        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            1:16.94    1:14.14        
                  35.05     1:14.14 (39.09)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.34    1:17.78        
                  37.16     1:17.78 (40.62)                                        
  3 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.22    1:18.63        
                  36.79     1:18.63 (41.84)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:20.85        
                  37.83     1:20.85 (43.02)                                        
  5 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            1:21.01    1:25.80        
                  40.08     1:25.80 (45.72)                                        
  6 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.17    1:25.93        
                  40.76     1:25.93 (45.17)                                        
  7 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:26.04        
                  39.43     1:26.04 (46.61)                                        
  8 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.12    1:26.06        
                  38.20     1:26.06 (47.86)                                        
  9 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.42    1:30.61        
                  41.19     1:30.61 (49.42)                                        
 10 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.04    1:32.54        
                  43.34     1:32.54 (49.20)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Alison T          12 Twisters-MR          1:34.12    1:39.08        
                  46.08     1:39.08 (53.00)                                        
 12 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               1:48.03    1:42.36        
                  45.86     1:42.36 (56.50)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.95        
                  42.90   1:43.95 (1:01.05)                                        
 14 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          1:40.99    1:45.26        
                  50.78     1:45.26 (54.48)                                        
 15 Encarnacion, Nicole       11 RedTails-MR          2:00.82    2:07.80        
                  56.26   2:07.80 (1:11.54)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:43.72    2:41.80        
                  36.10     1:19.77 (43.67)     2:04.65 (44.88)     2:41.80 (37.15)
  2 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.74    2:45.88        
                  37.78     1:20.75 (42.97)     2:07.48 (46.73)     2:45.88 (38.40)
  3 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:48.24        
                  37.43     1:20.50 (43.07)     2:10.87 (50.37)     2:48.24 (37.37)
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C         12 Badger-MR            2:47.88    2:48.32        
                  34.04     1:15.64 (41.60)     2:10.21 (54.57)     2:48.32 (38.11)
  5 Eid, Natalie A            11 Badger-MR            2:52.33    2:52.43        
                  39.07     1:21.44 (42.37)     2:15.94 (54.50)     2:52.43 (36.49)
  6 Jia, Kaity                12 Twisters-MR          2:47.87    2:52.54        
                  39.92     1:23.90 (43.98)     2:14.87 (50.97)     2:52.54 (37.67)
  7 Almeida, Gabriela         12 Twisters-MR          2:48.95    2:55.61        
                  37.79     1:21.90 (44.11)     2:16.09 (54.19)     2:55.61 (39.52)
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.91    2:57.45        
                  38.52     1:22.52 (44.00)     2:17.03 (54.51)     2:57.45 (40.42)
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          2:59.70    2:57.72        
                  40.45     1:25.13 (44.68)     2:19.03 (53.90)     2:57.72 (38.69)
 10 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.10    2:58.58        
                  38.27     1:23.87 (45.60)     2:17.44 (53.57)     2:58.58 (41.14)
 11 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.06    3:00.59        
                  39.82     1:24.70 (44.88)     2:20.41 (55.71)     3:00.59 (40.18)
 12 Code, Alexa L             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.40    3:02.24        
                  39.01     1:23.30 (44.29)   2:23.56 (1:00.26)     3:02.24 (38.68)
 13 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.50    3:03.35        
                  43.09     1:32.43 (49.34)     2:19.92 (47.49)     3:03.35 (43.43)
 14 Rangel, Vanessa           12 Badger-MR            2:58.96    3:05.76        
                  43.52     1:29.48 (45.96)     2:25.15 (55.67)     3:05.76 (40.61)
 15 Kruger, Olivia T          11 APEX-MR              3:12.81    3:13.69        
                  43.05     1:31.54 (48.49)   2:31.76 (1:00.22)     3:13.69 (41.93)
 16 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               3:32.73    3:15.76        
                  46.49     1:37.42 (50.93)     2:33.66 (56.24)     3:15.76 (42.10)
 17 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               3:17.89    3:17.14        
                  45.24     1:37.92 (52.68)     2:35.37 (57.45)     3:17.14 (41.77)
 18 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               3:22.99    3:18.34        
                  48.89     1:39.48 (50.59)     2:36.03 (56.55)     3:18.34 (42.31)
 19 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          3:24.64    3:23.67        
                  49.85     1:41.50 (51.65)   2:42.47 (1:00.97)     3:23.67 (41.20)
 20 Garcia, Daniela           12 Barracudas           3:27.19    3:25.95        
                  46.47     1:38.02 (51.55)   2:40.46 (1:02.44)     3:25.95 (45.49)
 21 Yamout, Nadine            11 Twisters-MR          3:28.98    3:27.41        
                  50.15     1:40.75 (50.60)   2:44.26 (1:03.51)     3:27.41 (43.15)
 22 Gonzalez, Mirna G         12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:28.04        
                  42.91     1:36.32 (53.41)   2:40.07 (1:03.75)     3:28.04 (47.97)
 23 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               3:26.07    3:28.09        
                  46.90     1:39.86 (52.96)   2:42.96 (1:03.10)     3:28.09 (45.13)
 24 Rhodes, Maggie M          12 SSL-MR               3:35.44    3:36.16        
                  55.00     1:44.51 (49.51)   2:51.83 (1:07.32)     3:36.16 (44.33)
 25 Solano, Lisnette A        11 RedTails-MR          3:39.51    3:40.63        
                  50.63     1:47.77 (57.14)     2:45.61 (57.84)     3:40.63 (55.02)
 26 Sosa, Oerderlin           11 Barracudas           3:56.00    4:04.98        
                  51.16   2:00.86 (1:09.70)   3:17.61 (1:16.75)     4:04.98 (47.37)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:35.76    4:35.77        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 12            2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Jia, Kaity 12                   4) WU, Samantha 12                
                  33.90   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:42.58 (32.44)   2:17.95 (1:07.81)
        2:51.63 (33.68)   3:28.20 (1:10.25)     4:00.35 (32.15)   4:35.77 (1:07.57)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:59.05    4:57.00        
     1) Lipton, Jessica R 12            2) O'Meara, Sappha E 12           
     3) Fried, Carly T 12               4) Weiss, Jessica M 11            
                  35.04   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:49.69 (37.66)   2:31.60 (1:19.57)
        3:04.83 (33.23)   3:42.51 (1:10.91)     4:17.32 (34.81)   4:57.00 (1:14.49)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:04.44    5:07.43        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 11            2) Wozny, Victoria 11             
     3) Sherpa, Alison T 12             4) Miller, Tahlia N 11            
                  33.86   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:47.02 (36.00)   2:27.13 (1:16.11)
        3:05.80 (38.67)   3:48.25 (1:21.12)     4:27.08 (38.83)   5:07.43 (1:19.18)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:06.58    5:09.67        
     1) Song, Marissa D 12              2) Carpenter, Jane S 11           
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 12             4) Code, Alexa L 12               
                  35.36   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:52.73 (38.82)   2:38.13 (1:24.22)
        3:13.08 (34.95)   3:55.47 (1:17.34)   5:09.67 (1:14.20)                    
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:24.85        
     1) Kruger, Olivia T 11             2) Cole, Mikaela G 11             
     3) Santiago, Johanna M 11          4) Santiago, Amanda L 12          
                  36.09   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:53.85 (37.01)   2:35.33 (1:18.49)
        3:15.35 (40.02)   3:58.26 (1:22.93)     4:39.27 (41.01)   5:24.85 (1:26.59)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         5:32.12    5:41.37        
     1) Burke, Alyssa 12                2) Rhodes, Maggie M 12            
     3) Cho, Eunice 12                  4) Carey, Kelly A 11              
                  40.72   1:25.12 (1:25.12)     2:06.63 (41.51)   2:54.04 (1:28.92)
        3:33.42 (39.38)   4:19.53 (1:25.49)     4:59.20 (39.67)   5:41.37 (1:21.84)
  7 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    5:44.57        
     1) Calizan, Darissy 12             2) Garrido, Katherine 12          
     3) Guzman, Adaberlis 12            4) Rodriguez, Darliana 11         
                  41.17   1:26.94 (1:26.94)     2:07.61 (40.67)   2:53.00 (1:26.06)
                          4:22.94 (1:29.94)     5:00.84 (37.90)   5:44.57 (1:21.63)
  8 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                     6:15.60    5:47.90        
     1) Mendoza, Winivier 11            2) Sosa, Oerderlin 11             
     3) Almanzar, Angie 11              4) Garcia, Daniela 12             
                  41.54   1:30.15 (1:30.15)                         1:47.41 (17.26)
        2:12.09 (24.68)   4:28.08 (2:40.67)     5:06.60 (38.52)   5:47.90 (1:19.82)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:55.00    5:56.78        
     1) Olivier, Cherise 11             2) Hyndman, Nia S 11              
     3) Diaz, Analyysia J 11            4) Howard, Brianna 11             
                  44.10   1:33.94 (1:33.94)     2:19.46 (45.52)   3:14.36 (1:40.42)
        3:51.52 (37.16)   4:37.50 (1:23.14)   5:56.78 (1:19.28)                    
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:20.00    6:21.27        
     1) Drexler, Victoria A 12          2) Camilla, Irum 12               
     3) Frechette, Evangeline H 11      4) Xu, Emily 12                   
                  39.95   1:24.86 (1:24.86)     2:15.37 (50.51)   3:23.99 (1:59.13)
        4:09.61 (45.62)   5:01.22 (1:37.23)     5:38.77 (37.55)   6:21.27 (1:20.05)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:30.09    6:21.39        
     1) Encarnacion, Nicole 11          2) Montes, Gabriella S 11         
     3) Rojas, Sidney V 11              4) Solano, Lisnette A 11          
                  43.26   1:34.84 (1:34.84)     2:20.80 (45.96)   3:09.31 (1:34.47)
        3:53.23 (43.92)   4:50.58 (1:41.27)     5:30.17 (39.59)   6:21.39 (1:30.81)
 
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:04.07    5:15.38        
     1) WU, Samantha 12                 2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 12            4) Jia, Kaity 12                  
                  38.83   1:18.94 (1:18.94)     1:58.38 (39.44)   2:41.28 (1:22.34)
        3:18.79 (37.51)   4:04.56 (1:23.28)     4:38.50 (33.94)   5:15.38 (1:10.82)
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                5:16.42    5:27.08        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 11             2) O'Meara, Sappha E 12           
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 12            4) Fried, Carly T 12              
                  41.03   1:23.94 (1:23.94)     2:07.75 (43.81)   2:54.16 (1:30.22)
        3:31.86 (37.70)   4:15.65 (1:21.49)     4:49.35 (33.70)   5:27.08 (1:11.43)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          5:30.00    5:41.99        
                  41.27   1:23.32 (1:23.32)     2:13.89 (50.57)   3:10.88 (1:47.56)
        3:50.08 (39.20)   4:34.69 (1:23.81)     5:06.56 (31.87)   5:41.99 (1:07.30)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:55.83    5:54.05        
     1) Code, Alexa L 12                2) Kearns, Clare E 12             
     3) Song, Marissa D 12              4) Taylor, Sophia G 12            
                  40.71   1:23.59 (1:23.59)     2:13.68 (50.09)   3:09.69 (1:46.10)
        3:50.86 (41.17)   4:37.55 (1:27.86)     5:13.10 (35.55)   5:54.05 (1:16.50)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:53.23    5:59.96        
     1) Sherpa, Alison T 12             2) Wozny, Victoria 11             
     3) Miller, Tahlia N 11             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 11           
                  42.93   1:29.32 (1:29.32)                       3:12.34 (1:43.02)
        3:54.48 (42.14)   4:48.31 (1:35.97)     5:21.88 (33.57)   5:59.96 (1:11.65)
  6 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    6:29.65        
     1) Calizan, Darissy 12             2) Garrido, Katherine 12          
     3) Guzman, Adaberlis 12            4) Rodriguez, Darliana 11         
                  49.34   1:44.55 (1:44.55)                         2:14.25 (29.70)
        2:33.96 (19.71)     2:46.55 (32.30)   5:45.61 (2:59.06)   6:29.65 (3:43.10)
  7 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                          NT    6:46.39        
     1) Mendoza, Winivier 11            2) Almanzar, Angie 11             
     3) Sosa, Oerderlin 11              4) Garcia, Daniela 12             
                  49.14   1:41.36 (1:41.36)                         1:57.19 (15.83)
        2:31.52 (34.33)   3:26.66 (1:29.47)   6:03.97 (2:37.31)   6:46.39 (3:19.73)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:53.16    7:25.72        
     1) Rojas, Sidney V 11              2) Solano, Lisnette A 11          
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 11          4) Clemente, Elena J 12           
                          1:47.44 (1:47.44)     2:36.77 (49.33)   3:35.92 (1:48.48)
      4:36.45 (1:00.53)   5:50.83 (2:14.91)     6:33.16 (42.33)   7:25.72 (1:34.89)
 
Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR            29.73      30.30        
  2 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR              29.92      30.58        
  3 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.40      30.71        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR            30.19      31.21        
  5 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.18      31.49        
  6 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR                31.33      32.42        
  7 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR                 31.58      32.64        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR            31.82      33.08        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J         13 RedTails-MR            32.35      33.15        
 10 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.20      33.50        
 11 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR            32.06      33.54        
 12 McClung, Taylor R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.42      33.68        
 13 Parris, Ariel A           14 NFS-MR                 36.96      34.37        
 14 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR                 35.05      34.79        
 15 Rivero, Ayleen            13 Paraiso                33.91      34.85        
 16 Mencia, Maricarmen        13 Marlins                33.92      35.05        
 17 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR                 35.22      35.31        
 18 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR            34.39      35.51        
 19 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR                35.31      35.56        
 20 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR            35.29      35.78        
 21 Hernandez, Cindy N        13 Twisters-MR            40.77      35.91        
 22 Etienne, Christina        14 NYCC-MR                35.29      36.19        
 23 Mena, Scarlet             13 Marlins                34.58      36.21        
 24 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.84      36.30        
 25 Arias, Ashley R           13 RedTails-MR            35.76      36.32        
 26 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR            34.87      36.56        
 27 Young, Nia C              13 RedTails-MR            37.14      36.65        
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR                 36.36      36.66        
 29 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.19      36.80        
 30 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR                36.02      37.12        
 31 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR            37.62      37.80        
 32 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR                 37.59      37.91        
 33 Wong, Jodie               14 Twisters-MR            36.15      38.14        
 34 Sanchez, Lesli            13 Paraiso                48.15      41.21        
 35 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR            38.32      41.50        
 36 Marte Vega, Gloria Steph  14 EM                     45.21      54.57        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            1:00.60    1:04.08        
                  30.86     1:04.08 (33.22)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.25    1:06.97        
                  32.02     1:06.97 (34.95)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              1:06.70    1:07.46        
                  32.24     1:07.46 (35.22)                                        
  4 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.68    1:08.15        
                  33.17     1:08.15 (34.98)                                        
  5 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.31    1:09.21        
                  32.97     1:09.21 (36.24)                                        
  6 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            1:05.43    1:09.54        
                  33.46     1:09.54 (36.08)                                        
  7 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.12    1:09.77        
                  33.45     1:09.77 (36.32)                                        
  8 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:10.63        
                  33.44     1:10.63 (37.19)                                        
  9 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:11.20        
                  34.29     1:11.20 (36.91)                                        
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:11.79        
                  35.06     1:11.79 (36.73)                                        
 11 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:11.19    1:12.90        
                  34.52     1:12.90 (38.38)                                        
 12 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.01    1:13.15        
                  34.79     1:13.15 (38.36)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Andreina       14 Bettas               1:13.17    1:14.32        
                  35.95     1:14.32 (38.37)                                        
 14 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.10    1:14.47        
                  35.52     1:14.47 (38.95)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J         13 RedTails-MR          1:09.72    1:14.49        
                  35.75     1:14.49 (38.74)                                        
 16 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               1:12.36    1:15.34        
                  36.02     1:15.34 (39.32)                                        
 17 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               1:09.89    1:15.35        
                  37.40     1:15.35 (37.95)                                        
 18 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:15.62        
                  36.50     1:15.62 (39.12)                                        
 19 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              1:14.84    1:17.57        
                  36.54     1:17.57 (41.03)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Cindy N        13 Twisters-MR          1:31.43    1:17.78        
                  37.12     1:17.78 (40.66)                                        
 21 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:16.71    1:18.16        
                  37.25     1:18.16 (40.91)                                        
 22 Johnstone, Toniesha A     13 NFS-MR               1:13.12    1:18.40        
                  37.05     1:18.40 (41.35)                                        
 23 Rivero, Ayleen            13 Paraiso              1:21.43    1:18.42        
                  38.06     1:18.42 (40.36)                                        
 24 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               1:18.30    1:18.49        
                  37.94     1:18.49 (40.55)                                        
 25 Mena, Scarlet             13 Marlins              1:16.78    1:19.12        
                  37.90     1:19.12 (41.22)                                        
 26 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:19.38        
                  38.85     1:19.38 (40.53)                                        
 27 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.52    1:19.59        
 28 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               1:16.74    1:19.69        
                  38.09     1:19.69 (41.60)                                        
 29 Mencia, Maricarmen        13 Marlins              1:18.73    1:20.06        
                  37.99     1:20.06 (42.07)                                        
 30 Etienne, Christina        14 NYCC-MR              1:17.42    1:20.76        
                  37.77     1:20.76 (42.99)                                        
 31 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR          1:19.28    1:22.51        
                  38.03     1:22.51 (44.48)                                        
 32 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          1:24.00    1:23.23        
                  40.76     1:23.23 (42.47)                                        
 33 Parris, Ariel A           14 NFS-MR               1:22.04    1:24.83        
 34 Arias, Ashley R           13 RedTails-MR          1:24.97    1:25.55        
                  40.48     1:25.55 (45.07)                                        
 35 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:26.03    1:25.79        
                  40.65     1:25.79 (45.14)                                        
 36 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR              1:24.49    1:26.23        
                  39.79     1:26.23 (46.44)                                        
 37 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:18.32    1:28.00        
                  42.96     1:28.00 (45.04)                                        
 38 Roman, Ariana J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.01        
                  43.16     1:32.01 (48.85)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Lesli            13 Paraiso                   NT    1:32.08        
                  43.65     1:32.08 (48.43)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:32.61        
                  43.00     1:32.61 (49.61)                                        
 41 Young, Nia C              13 RedTails-MR          1:30.73    1:35.47        
                  41.55     1:35.47 (53.92)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:18.50    2:22.21        
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)     1:45.74 (37.37)     2:22.21 (36.47)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              2:26.02    2:24.34        
                  33.32     1:09.30 (35.98)     1:46.84 (37.54)     2:24.34 (37.50)
  3 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          2:29.71    2:29.71        
                  33.74     1:12.87 (39.13)     1:53.33 (40.46)     2:29.71 (36.38)
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:30.44    2:32.25        
                  34.82     1:13.20 (38.38)     1:53.21 (40.01)     2:32.25 (39.04)
  5 McClung, Taylor R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.43    2:35.51        
                  35.06     1:14.77 (39.71)     1:55.92 (41.15)     2:35.51 (39.59)
  6 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.11    2:36.38        
                  34.32     1:13.23 (38.91)     1:55.87 (42.64)     2:36.38 (40.51)
  7 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.35    2:40.20        
                  35.63     1:15.40 (39.77)     1:58.18 (42.78)     2:40.20 (42.02)
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J         13 RedTails-MR          2:34.44    2:40.43        
                  36.41     1:17.39 (40.98)     1:59.98 (42.59)     2:40.43 (40.45)
  9 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              2:44.63    2:40.48        
                  35.88     1:15.69 (39.81)     1:58.70 (43.01)     2:40.48 (41.78)
 10 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          2:36.67    2:42.36        
                  35.79     1:17.39 (41.60)     2:01.03 (43.64)     2:42.36 (41.33)
 11 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              2:37.80    2:43.99        
                  37.09     1:17.73 (40.64)     2:01.20 (43.47)     2:43.99 (42.79)
 12 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               2:31.53    2:48.07        
                  40.34     1:23.41 (43.07)     2:07.43 (44.02)     2:48.07 (40.64)
 13 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          2:48.93    2:48.95        
                  38.18     1:21.11 (42.93)     2:05.78 (44.67)     2:48.95 (43.17)
 14 Hernandez, Cindy N        13 Twisters-MR          2:57.33    2:49.35        
                  36.92     1:19.29 (42.37)     2:04.81 (45.52)     2:49.35 (44.54)
 15 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:49.98    2:50.74        
                  37.41     1:19.97 (42.56)     2:07.01 (47.04)     2:50.74 (43.73)
 16 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          2:50.27    2:52.44        
                  39.93     1:23.98 (44.05)     2:09.25 (45.27)     2:52.44 (43.19)
 17 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.27    2:52.81        
                  38.98     1:22.32 (43.34)     2:07.93 (45.61)     2:52.81 (44.88)
 18 Mena, Scarlet             13 Marlins              3:01.02    2:55.13        
                  40.15     1:25.32 (45.17)     2:11.92 (46.60)     2:55.13 (43.21)
 19 Mencia, Maricarmen        13 Marlins                   NT    2:55.28        
                  39.84     1:26.27 (46.43)     2:10.41 (44.14)     2:55.28 (44.87)
 20 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               2:55.70    2:56.89        
                  39.26     1:23.60 (44.34)     2:12.99 (49.39)     2:56.89 (43.90)
 21 Rivero, Ayleen            13 Paraiso              3:07.96    2:58.99        
                  40.21     1:25.47 (45.26)     2:13.98 (48.51)     2:58.99 (45.01)
 22 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          3:01.65    2:59.74        
                  40.35     1:25.19 (44.84)     2:13.05 (47.86)     2:59.74 (46.69)
 23 Parris, Ariel A           14 NFS-MR               3:08.67    3:01.54        
                                3:02.24 ( )         3:01.54 ( )                    
 24 Etienne, Christina        14 NYCC-MR              3:11.28    3:05.09        
                  40.64     1:26.71 (46.07)     2:17.82 (51.11)     3:05.09 (47.27)
 25 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               3:10.79    3:05.24        
                                1:29.77 ( )     2:19.60 (49.83)     3:05.24 (45.64)
 26 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.99    3:05.67        
                  39.46     1:27.06 (47.60)     2:18.19 (51.13)     3:05.67 (47.48)
 27 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:12.81        
                  39.55     1:28.49 (48.94)     2:21.71 (53.22)     3:12.81 (51.10)
 28 Wong, Jodie               14 Twisters-MR          3:02.98    3:12.96        
                  42.07     1:31.41 (49.34)     2:23.52 (52.11)     3:12.96 (49.44)
 29 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR              3:08.44    3:13.32        
                  41.24     1:29.26 (48.02)     2:22.31 (53.05)     3:13.32 (51.01)
 30 Arias, Ashley R           13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:16.49        
                  41.71     1:30.01 (48.30)     2:23.15 (53.14)     3:16.49 (53.34)
 31 Sanchez, Lesli            13 Paraiso                   NT    3:31.52        
                  42.27                             2:32.80 ( )     3:31.52 (58.72)
 32 Young, Nia C              13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:48.67        
                  44.83                             2:49.85 ( )     3:48.67 (58.82)
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.57    1:12.69        
                  36.34     1:12.69 (36.35)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:14.32        
                  35.47     1:14.32 (38.85)                                        
  3 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            1:11.16    1:15.63        
                  36.67     1:15.63 (38.96)                                        
  4 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:14.50    1:18.96        
                  39.23     1:18.96 (39.73)                                        
  5 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.30        
                  38.81     1:19.30 (40.49)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              1:19.99    1:20.68        
                  39.75     1:20.68 (40.93)                                        
  7 McClung, Taylor R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.15    1:24.19        
                  40.73     1:24.19 (43.46)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               1:19.20    1:24.23        
                  41.06     1:24.23 (43.17)                                        
  9 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               1:18.21    1:24.34        
                  40.52     1:24.34 (43.82)                                        
 10 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:25.56        
                  41.64     1:25.56 (43.92)                                        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.23    1:26.33        
                  41.95     1:26.33 (44.38)                                        
 12 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.15    1:28.79        
                  42.27     1:28.79 (46.52)                                        
 13 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR              1:30.87    1:32.21        
 14 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          1:28.01    1:34.37        
                  45.40     1:34.37 (48.97)                                        
 15 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.15    1:36.86        
                  48.27     1:36.86 (48.59)                                        
 16 Mencia, Maricarmen        13 Marlins              1:37.05    1:37.02        
                  46.43     1:37.02 (50.59)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Cindy N        13 Twisters-MR          1:37.36    1:37.04        
                  47.66     1:37.04 (49.38)                                        
 18 Mena, Scarlet             13 Marlins              1:34.06    1:37.34        
                  47.73     1:37.34 (49.61)                                        
 19 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:32.80    1:37.95        
                  47.20     1:37.95 (50.75)                                        
 20 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          1:31.93    1:38.49        
                  48.93     1:38.49 (49.56)                                        
 21 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.78    1:38.57        
 22 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          1:33.97    1:40.45        
                  48.29     1:40.45 (52.16)                                        
 23 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:47.42    1:45.25        
 24 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:44.46    1:46.01        
                  52.04     1:46.01 (53.97)                                        
 25 Parris, Ariel A           14 NFS-MR               1:49.25    1:49.58        
 26 Arias, Ashley R           13 RedTails-MR          2:15.18    1:49.64        
                  53.57     1:49.64 (56.07)                                        
 27 Young, Nia C              13 RedTails-MR          1:46.99    1:52.53        
                  52.17   1:52.53 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:32.81    2:37.70        
                  36.25     1:15.64 (39.39)     1:57.07 (41.43)     2:37.70 (40.63)
  2 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:33.68    2:42.97        
                  38.41     1:19.77 (41.36)     2:02.04 (42.27)     2:42.97 (40.93)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:46.04        
                  39.26     1:21.35 (42.09)     2:04.70 (43.35)     2:46.04 (41.34)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:46.84        
                  38.53     1:21.18 (42.65)     2:05.09 (43.91)     2:46.84 (41.75)
  5 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               2:49.89    2:56.69        
                  41.60     1:26.47 (44.87)     2:12.10 (45.63)     2:56.69 (44.59)
  6 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.69    2:56.97        
                  41.78     1:26.44 (44.66)     2:13.00 (46.56)     2:56.97 (43.97)
  7 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:57.18        
                  40.52     1:24.63 (44.11)     2:11.15 (46.52)     2:57.18 (46.03)
  8 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR          3:03.97    3:08.22        
                  42.92   3:08.22 (2:25.30)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               3:15.28    3:19.93        
                  49.30     1:39.97 (50.67)     2:31.15 (51.18)     3:19.93 (48.78)
 10 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:23.51        
                  48.25     1:39.28 (51.03)     2:32.94 (53.66)     3:23.51 (50.57)
 11 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          3:08.00    3:28.89        
                  49.01     1:41.85 (52.84)     2:37.53 (55.68)     3:28.89 (51.36)
 12 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:25.32    3:29.47        
                                1:40.75 ( )   3:29.47 (1:48.72)                    
 13 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:35.67    3:34.73        
                                1:47.93 ( )     2:42.44 (54.51)     3:34.73 (52.29)
 14 Young, Nia C              13 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    4:29.22        
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:28.36        
                  42.86     1:28.36 (45.50)                                        
  2 Etienne, Christina        14 NYCC-MR              1:28.48    1:30.51        
                  43.11     1:30.51 (47.40)                                        
  3 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          1:30.80    1:32.08        
                  44.29     1:32.08 (47.79)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     13 NFS-MR               1:33.15    1:35.22        
                  45.13     1:35.22 (50.09)                                        
  5 Ambrosio, Wendy J         13 RedTails-MR          1:31.91    1:36.58        
                  46.02     1:36.58 (50.56)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.61    1:36.58        
                  45.85     1:36.58 (50.73)                                        
  7 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.83    1:36.75        
                  46.02     1:36.75 (50.73)                                        
  8 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.54    1:37.24        
                  46.38     1:37.24 (50.86)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               1:34.88    1:38.12        
 10 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              1:35.44    1:38.15        
                  47.32     1:38.15 (50.83)                                        
 11 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:32.40    1:39.07        
                  47.20     1:39.07 (51.87)                                        
 12 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.58    1:39.50        
 13 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.49    1:39.67        
                  47.45     1:39.67 (52.22)                                        
 14 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR              1:40.85    1:40.83        
                  47.97     1:40.83 (52.86)                                        
 15 Stein, Kimmy A            14 SSL-MR               1:34.09    1:41.50        
                  48.11     1:41.50 (53.39)                                        
 16 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR          1:38.31    1:42.22        
                  47.05     1:42.22 (55.17)                                        
 17 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          1:37.80    1:43.69        
                  50.54     1:43.69 (53.15)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Cindy N        13 Twisters-MR          1:43.58    1:45.75        
                  49.73     1:45.75 (56.02)                                        
 19 Mencia, Maricarmen        13 Marlins              1:44.31    1:45.78        
                  49.27     1:45.78 (56.51)                                        
 20 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               1:54.52    1:48.01        
                  50.43     1:48.01 (57.58)                                        
 21 Rivero, Ayleen            13 Paraiso              1:59.79    1:48.18        
 22 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          1:45.67    1:48.41        
 23 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:48.85    1:50.25        
                  53.10     1:50.25 (57.15)                                        
 24 Arias, Ashley R           13 RedTails-MR          1:58.42    1:50.61        
                  51.45     1:50.61 (59.16)                                        
 25 Parris, Ariel A           14 NFS-MR               1:49.95    1:51.10        
                  52.59     1:51.10 (58.51)                                        
 26 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:59.28    1:54.90        
                  55.08     1:54.90 (59.82)                                        
 27 Mena, Scarlet             13 Marlins              1:54.37    1:56.75        
                  56.06   1:56.75 (1:00.69)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Lesli            13 Paraiso              2:18.70    2:00.77        
 29 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.92    2:04.26        
                  58.39   2:04.26 (1:05.87)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          3:00.26    3:06.49        
                  42.87     1:29.50 (46.63)     2:19.80 (50.30)     3:06.49 (46.69)
  2 Etienne, Christina        14 NYCC-MR              3:08.20    3:12.97        
                  43.46     1:31.79 (48.33)     2:23.02 (51.23)     3:12.97 (49.95)
  3 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.90    3:24.27        
                  46.86     1:37.74 (50.88)     2:32.80 (55.06)     3:24.27 (51.47)
  4 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               3:20.26    3:24.56        
                  47.79     1:39.62 (51.83)     2:33.41 (53.79)     3:24.56 (51.15)
  5 Ambrosio, Wendy J         13 RedTails-MR          3:26.18    3:28.07        
                  46.49     1:40.00 (53.51)     2:35.20 (55.20)     3:28.07 (52.87)
  6 McClung, Taylor R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.92    3:31.84        
                  49.70     1:44.00 (54.30)     2:38.91 (54.91)     3:31.84 (52.93)
  7 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          3:21.56    3:33.06        
                  47.98     1:41.66 (53.68)     2:38.28 (56.62)     3:33.06 (54.78)
  8 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.64    3:33.77        
                  47.92     1:41.63 (53.71)     2:38.93 (57.30)     3:33.77 (54.84)
  9 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.82    3:34.04        
                  49.54     1:43.02 (53.48)     2:39.79 (56.77)     3:34.04 (54.25)
 10 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR          3:29.48    3:38.72        
                  49.68     1:45.46 (55.78)     2:42.69 (57.23)     3:38.72 (56.03)
 11 Hernandez, Cindy N        13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:45.35        
                  52.12     1:47.63 (55.51)     2:47.52 (59.89)     3:45.35 (57.83)
 12 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          3:43.66    3:59.11        
                  55.36   1:55.44 (1:00.08)   2:59.03 (1:03.59)   3:59.11 (1:00.08)
 13 Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          4:05.60    4:20.34        
                  59.82   2:05.74 (1:05.92)   4:20.34 (2:14.60)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.55    1:11.64        
                  33.03     1:11.64 (38.61)                                        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              1:13.56    1:14.37        
                  34.43     1:14.37 (39.94)                                        
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          1:16.89    1:20.37        
                  37.16     1:20.37 (43.21)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.21    1:25.20        
  5 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR          1:23.32    1:26.46        
                  38.48     1:26.46 (47.98)                                        
  6 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              1:23.24    1:27.85        
                  38.66     1:27.85 (49.19)                                        
  7 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:25.94    1:31.77        
                  41.78     1:31.77 (49.99)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               1:37.64    1:35.38        
                  44.97     1:35.38 (50.41)                                        
  9 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          1:35.02    1:36.52        
                  44.24     1:36.52 (52.28)                                        
 10 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR          1:33.50    1:38.84        
                  42.95     1:38.84 (55.89)                                        
 11 Mena, Scarlet             13 Marlins                   NT    1:39.91        
 12 Wong, Jodie               14 Twisters-MR          1:37.67    1:46.07        
                  47.79     1:46.07 (58.28)                                        
 13 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:43.43    1:47.31        
                  48.14     1:47.31 (59.17)                                        
 14 Rivero, Ayleen            13 Paraiso                   NT    1:47.65        
                  49.72     1:47.65 (57.93)                                        
 15 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               2:02.76    1:47.75        
                  49.89     1:47.75 (57.86)                                        
 16 Parris, Ariel A           14 NFS-MR               1:46.01    1:49.32        
                  51.01     1:49.32 (58.31)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              2:40.39    2:45.32        
                  38.28     1:19.96 (41.68)     2:03.11 (43.15)     2:45.32 (42.21)
  2 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:39.93    2:45.62        
                  38.09     1:19.78 (41.69)     2:04.88 (45.10)     2:45.62 (40.74)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          3:55.00    3:05.61        
                                1:25.02 ( )     2:16.42 (51.40)     3:05.61 (49.19)
  4 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:42.22    3:38.12        
                  47.05     1:41.17 (54.12)     2:40.44 (59.27)     3:38.12 (57.68)
  5 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               4:25.00    3:57.77        
                  51.34   1:52.03 (1:00.69)   2:56.89 (1:04.86)   3:57.77 (1:00.88)
 
Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         13 Badger-MR            2:28.75    2:39.61        
                  34.04     1:13.69 (39.65)     2:04.30 (50.61)     2:39.61 (35.31)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.05    2:44.84        
                  35.69     1:17.86 (42.17)     2:07.05 (49.19)     2:44.84 (37.79)
  3 Simone, Madeline N        13 Badger-MR            2:42.58    2:47.50        
                  37.48     1:20.53 (43.05)     2:12.54 (52.01)     2:47.50 (34.96)
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          13 NYCC-MR              2:43.38    2:49.12        
                                1:18.51 ( )   2:49.12 (1:30.61)                    
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S          14 Twisters-MR          2:47.16    2:51.79        
                  36.66     1:19.94 (43.28)     2:13.01 (53.07)     2:51.79 (38.78)
  6 Johanson, Bridget M       14 Badger-MR            2:51.08    2:51.80        
                  37.69     1:20.57 (42.88)     2:15.90 (55.33)     2:51.80 (35.90)
  7 Konopka, Katherine E      14 Badger-MR            2:47.19    2:52.33        
                  37.67     1:20.97 (43.30)     2:15.97 (55.00)     2:52.33 (36.36)
  8 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.97    2:55.18        
                  37.73     1:24.05 (46.32)     2:16.71 (52.66)     2:55.18 (38.47)
  9 Vega, Briana J            13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:57.67        
                  36.71     1:24.02 (47.31)     2:17.24 (53.22)     2:57.67 (40.43)
 10 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.33    2:57.77        
                  38.53     1:23.28 (44.75)     2:18.96 (55.68)     2:57.77 (38.81)
 11 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.61    2:58.14        
                  35.75     1:22.94 (47.19)     2:17.78 (54.84)     2:58.14 (40.36)
 12 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         2:55.00    2:59.76        
                  41.00     1:26.76 (45.76)     2:20.96 (54.20)     2:59.76 (38.80)
 13 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.64    2:59.79        
                  40.20     1:27.79 (47.59)     2:19.68 (51.89)     2:59.79 (40.11)
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J         13 RedTails-MR          2:57.51    3:00.58        
                                1:28.34 ( )   3:00.58 (1:32.24)                    
 15 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               3:15.95    3:02.92        
                  39.92     1:26.51 (46.59)     2:21.36 (54.85)     3:02.92 (41.56)
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               3:01.50    3:05.80        
                  44.35     1:30.06 (45.71)     2:23.03 (52.97)     3:05.80 (42.77)
 17 Magued Sobhy, Mira        14 Twisters-MR          3:08.38    3:08.35        
                  39.74     1:25.56 (45.82)     2:23.41 (57.85)     3:08.35 (44.94)
 18 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          3:02.44    3:09.37        
                  40.57     1:31.22 (50.65)     2:26.65 (55.43)     3:09.37 (42.72)
 19 Arevalo, Stephanie M      13 NFS-MR               3:12.91    3:11.77        
                                1:31.62 ( )   3:11.77 (1:40.15)                    
 20 Johnstone, Toniesha A     13 NFS-MR               3:02.48    3:13.76        
                  37.31     1:31.70 (54.39)     2:27.26 (55.56)     3:13.76 (46.50)
 21 Watson, Kia A             14 Twisters-MR          3:07.57    3:17.79        
                  44.92     1:37.06 (52.14)     2:34.48 (57.42)     3:17.79 (43.31)
 22 Jolley, Jasmine L         14 Twisters-MR          3:12.11    3:21.90        
                  44.75     1:33.42 (48.67)   2:38.37 (1:04.95)     3:21.90 (43.53)
 23 Mencia, Maricarmen        13 Marlins              3:40.35    3:23.14        
                  46.20     1:40.53 (54.33)     2:39.75 (59.22)     3:23.14 (43.39)
 24 Buchanan, Marissa L       14 NFS-MR               3:21.33    3:27.53        
                  44.25     1:37.65 (53.40)   2:41.79 (1:04.14)     3:27.53 (45.74)
 25 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               3:26.06    3:27.86        
                  50.31     1:45.22 (54.91)     2:44.78 (59.56)     3:27.86 (43.08)
 26 Mena, Scarlet             13 Marlins              3:21.57    3:27.99        
                  43.89     1:39.30 (55.41)   2:42.05 (1:02.75)     3:27.99 (45.94)
 27 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               3:42.66    3:36.92        
                                1:45.31 ( )   2:49.01 (1:03.70)     3:36.92 (47.91)
 28 Parris, Ariel A           14 NFS-MR               3:44.97    3:37.40        
                                1:47.64 ( )   2:51.54 (1:03.90)     3:37.40 (45.86)
 29 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:32.99    3:41.90        
                  50.73     1:45.10 (54.37)   2:53.15 (1:08.05)     3:41.90 (48.75)
 -- Gutierrez, Valentina      13 Twisters-MR          3:14.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  50.86     1:40.80 (49.94)   2:48.41 (1:07.61)          DQ (49.26)
 -- Roman, Ariana J           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.54   2:06.08 (1:09.54)   3:21.98 (1:15.90)          DQ (59.38)
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:40.41    4:44.06        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         2) Vega, Briana J 13              
     3) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             4) Watson, Kia A 14               
                  34.79   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:47.01 (35.57)   2:27.81 (1:16.37)
        2:59.79 (31.98)   3:35.25 (1:07.44)     4:07.72 (32.47)   4:44.06 (1:08.81)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:57.75    5:16.82        
     1) Rosario, Perla 14               2) Kyle, Jordan 13                
     3) Young, Nia C 13                 4) Ambrosio, Wendy J 13           
                  35.43   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:53.23 (40.00)   2:37.62 (1:24.39)
        3:17.17 (39.55)   4:02.20 (1:24.58)     4:37.50 (35.30)   5:16.82 (1:14.62)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:58.00    5:31.78        
     1) Buchanan, Marissa L 14          2) Parris, Ariel A 14             
     3) Bailey, Kerry Ann 13            4) Hall, Kaila N 13               
                  37.89   1:22.73 (1:22.73)                         1:49.48 (26.75)
                            2:48.58 (59.10)   4:45.43 (1:56.85)   5:31.78 (2:43.20)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:00.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Duran, Zoe Z 13                 2) Etienne, Christina 14          
                  35.97   1:14.75 (1:14.75)                         1:30.66 (15.91)
        1:51.60 (20.94)   2:36.38 (1:05.72)   4:31.50 (1:55.12)        DQ (2:31.95)
 
Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:06.58    5:25.49        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             2) Dziak, Marta 13                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Vega, Briana J 13              
                  39.14   1:19.38 (1:19.38)     2:08.01 (48.63)   3:03.09 (1:43.71)
        3:36.63 (33.54)   4:15.82 (1:12.73)     4:48.67 (32.85)   5:25.49 (1:09.67)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       6:05.00    6:13.46        
     1) Arevalo, Stephanie M 13         2) Johnstone, Toniesha A 13       
     3) Buchanan, Marissa L 14          4) Bailey, Kerry Ann 13           
                          1:40.02 (1:40.02)                         2:01.81 (21.79)
        2:24.72 (22.91)   3:17.77 (1:15.96)   5:31.20 (2:13.43)   6:13.46 (2:55.69)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    6:01.96    6:23.99        
     1) Magued Sobhy, Mira 14           2) Hernandez, Cindy N 13          
     3) Watson, Kia A 14                4) Jolley, Jasmine L 14           
                  47.44   1:38.37 (1:38.37)     2:28.86 (50.49)   3:34.28 (1:55.91)
                          5:06.91 (1:32.63)     5:42.35 (35.44)   6:23.99 (1:17.08)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:35.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Young, Nia C 13                 2) Ambrosio, Wendy J 13           
     3) Rosario, Perla 14               4) Kyle, Jordan 13                
                          1:55.39 (1:55.39)     2:41.22 (45.83)   3:34.54 (1:39.15)
        4:16.33 (41.79)   5:07.13 (1:32.59)     5:45.35 (38.22)        DQ (1:22.40)
 
Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            28.93      29.40        
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            28.57      29.64        
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR                 30.16      30.45        
  4 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            29.32      30.63        
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR                 29.90      30.92        
  6 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR                31.44      31.05        
  7 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR              29.95      31.15        
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR              30.98      31.21        
  9 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR                31.64      31.97        
 10 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR            29.89      32.02        
 11 Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR                32.00      32.18        
 12 Diaz, Dannexy             33 Marlins                31.40      32.30        
 13 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR            32.92      33.76        
 14 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR                 31.80      33.78        
 15 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR              32.01      33.79        
 16 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR                 33.76      34.37        
 17 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR            36.71      37.22        
 18 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR            37.92      37.36        
 19 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR                36.39      37.57        
 20 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR                 36.31      38.06        
 21 De Los Santos, Vilmary    16 Bettas                 41.29      38.70        
 22 Garrido, Nicole           15 EM                     39.19      38.82        
 23 Carrasco Vega, Ana Carol  15 EM                     39.22      46.57        
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:02.45    1:02.65        
                  30.61     1:02.65 (32.04)                                        
  2 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR              59.85    1:03.20        
                  30.99     1:03.20 (32.21)                                        
  3 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            1:01.13    1:04.19        
                  30.97     1:04.19 (33.22)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:04.53        
                  31.18     1:04.53 (33.35)                                        
  5 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            1:02.02    1:05.11        
                  31.81     1:05.11 (33.30)                                        
  6 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            1:03.44    1:05.41        
                  31.86     1:05.41 (33.55)                                        
  7 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:05.64        
                  32.28     1:05.64 (33.36)                                        
  8 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:04.15    1:05.92        
                  32.43     1:05.92 (33.49)                                        
  9 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:01.35    1:06.22        
                  31.73     1:06.22 (34.49)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Kathryn R       17 Badger-MR            1:03.13    1:06.61        
                  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            1:04.21    1:06.63        
                  32.14     1:06.63 (34.49)                                        
 12 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:03.62    1:08.15        
                  32.79     1:08.15 (35.36)                                        
 13 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:04.80    1:08.64        
                  32.56     1:08.64 (36.08)                                        
 14 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 Badger-MR            1:07.61    1:08.90        
                  33.03     1:08.90 (35.87)                                        
 15 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:06.45    1:09.76        
                  33.22     1:09.76 (36.54)                                        
 16 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.81        
                  33.38     1:09.81 (36.43)                                        
 17 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              1:09.11    1:10.20        
                  33.19     1:10.20 (37.01)                                        
 18 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              1:08.63    1:11.83        
                  34.74     1:11.83 (37.09)                                        
 19 Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.86        
                  34.35     1:11.86 (37.51)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              1:09.40    1:12.57        
                  35.00     1:12.57 (37.57)                                        
 21 Diaz, Dannexy             33 Marlins              1:10.82    1:13.56        
                  35.20     1:13.56 (38.36)                                        
 22 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.15    1:14.11        
                  34.21     1:14.11 (39.90)                                        
 23 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            1:10.28    1:17.37        
                  36.80     1:17.37 (40.57)                                        
 24 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:11.42    1:18.17        
                  36.99     1:18.17 (41.18)                                        
 25 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               1:18.82    1:21.50        
                  38.24     1:21.50 (43.26)                                        
 26 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          1:23.27    1:23.54        
 27 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR          1:22.75    1:23.80        
                  38.70     1:23.80 (45.10)                                        
 28 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR              1:26.18    1:23.84        
                  39.36     1:23.84 (44.48)                                        
 29 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:19.38    1:26.40        
 30 Magued Sobhy, Rita        15 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:29.16        
                  40.84     1:29.16 (48.32)                                        
 31 Garrido, Nicole           15 EM                   1:35.14    1:32.09        
                  40.35     1:32.09 (51.74)                                        
 32 De Los Santos, Vilmary    16 Bettas               1:33.94    1:32.94        
                  40.59     1:32.94 (52.35)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.61    2:17.42        
                  31.85     1:06.53 (34.68)     1:43.00 (36.47)     2:17.42 (34.42)
  2 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:17.47    2:20.58        
                  33.07     1:08.05 (34.98)     1:44.31 (36.26)     2:20.58 (36.27)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:17.24    2:20.92        
                  32.03     1:07.19 (35.16)     1:44.00 (36.81)     2:20.92 (36.92)
  4 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            2:13.59    2:21.80        
                  32.73     1:07.71 (34.98)     1:44.32 (36.61)     2:21.80 (37.48)
  5 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:16.87    2:26.19        
                  33.97     1:10.29 (36.32)     1:48.39 (38.10)     2:26.19 (37.80)
  6 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:22.02    2:28.70        
                  34.67     1:11.25 (36.58)     1:50.52 (39.27)     2:28.70 (38.18)
  7 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              2:28.77    2:29.36        
                  35.17     1:13.07 (37.90)     1:53.34 (40.27)     2:29.36 (36.02)
  8 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:20.73    2:32.50        
                                1:12.54 ( )     1:52.81 (40.27)     2:32.50 (39.69)
  9 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              2:32.43    2:32.58        
                  34.48     1:13.01 (38.53)     1:52.51 (39.50)     2:32.58 (40.07)
 10 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR              2:28.42    2:33.11        
                  35.26     1:14.04 (38.78)     1:54.46 (40.42)     2:33.11 (38.65)
 11 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               2:29.69    2:35.44        
                  34.89     1:13.49 (38.60)     1:55.98 (42.49)     2:35.44 (39.46)
 12 Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.99        
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)     1:55.67 (41.46)     2:35.99 (40.32)
 13 Diaz, Dannexy             33 Marlins              2:40.46    2:43.76        
                  35.83     1:15.87 (40.04)     1:59.48 (43.61)     2:43.76 (44.28)
 14 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:38.10    2:47.11        
                  38.91     1:20.66 (41.75)     2:03.70 (43.04)     2:47.11 (43.41)
 15 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR          3:04.50    3:00.77        
                  40.45     1:25.83 (45.38)     2:14.26 (48.43)     3:00.77 (46.51)
 16 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               3:11.64    3:04.10        
                  40.30     1:26.93 (46.63)   3:04.10 (1:37.17)                    
 17 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               2:59.66    3:04.78        
                  41.64     1:28.03 (46.39)     2:17.62 (49.59)     3:04.78 (47.16)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:06.45    1:09.83        
                  34.14     1:09.83 (35.69)                                        
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          17 Badger-MR            1:07.06    1:12.54        
                  35.38     1:12.54 (37.16)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:08.80    1:12.72        
                  36.22     1:12.72 (36.50)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:14.31        
                  36.63     1:14.31 (37.68)                                        
  5 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:08.65    1:17.95        
                  37.54     1:17.95 (40.41)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR            1:11.31    1:18.03        
                  37.83     1:18.03 (40.20)                                        
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:15.69    1:19.30        
                  38.21     1:19.30 (41.09)                                        
  8 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               1:15.13    1:22.36        
                  40.37     1:22.36 (41.99)                                        
  9 Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.67        
                  41.47     1:24.67 (43.20)                                        
 10 Diaz, Dannexy             33 Marlins              1:24.71    1:26.15        
                  42.64     1:26.15 (43.51)                                        
 11 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          1:26.48    1:29.10        
                  42.63     1:29.10 (46.47)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR          1:32.52    1:34.62        
                  45.45     1:34.62 (49.17)                                        
 13 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               1:44.37    1:41.61        
 14 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:41.42    1:48.12        
                  52.89     1:48.12 (55.23)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:25.12    2:31.42        
                  35.94     1:13.30 (37.36)     1:52.91 (39.61)     2:31.42 (38.51)
  2 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:28.93    2:36.48        
                  37.16     1:16.40 (39.24)     1:57.98 (41.58)     2:36.48 (38.50)
  3 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:26.10    2:38.28        
                  36.89     1:16.25 (39.36)     1:57.57 (41.32)     2:38.28 (40.71)
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:31.02    2:43.15        
                  39.45     1:20.58 (41.13)     2:03.30 (42.72)     2:43.15 (39.85)
  5 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:26.48    2:43.42        
                  38.48     1:19.43 (40.95)     2:02.73 (43.30)     2:43.42 (40.69)
  6 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              2:40.50    2:45.79        
                  39.31     1:20.99 (41.68)     2:04.13 (43.14)     2:45.79 (41.66)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            2:33.10    2:46.25        
                  38.77     1:21.28 (42.51)     2:03.83 (42.55)     2:46.25 (42.42)
  8 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:34.66    2:47.21        
                  40.82     1:22.39 (41.57)     2:05.68 (43.29)     2:47.21 (41.53)
  9 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:39.58    2:49.01        
                  40.49     1:22.44 (41.95)     2:06.29 (43.85)     2:49.01 (42.72)
 10 Tucker, Annelisa C        16 Badger-MR            2:39.39    2:53.39        
                  40.20     1:24.23 (44.03)     2:08.88 (44.65)     2:53.39 (44.51)
 11 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              3:06.03    3:04.96        
                  43.82     1:31.10 (47.28)     2:19.20 (48.10)     3:04.96 (45.76)
 12 Rodriguez, Natalia        15 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:06.02        
                  44.67     1:31.11 (46.44)     2:20.27 (49.16)     3:06.02 (45.75)
 13 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR          3:14.54    3:20.95        
                  46.22     1:35.62 (49.40)     2:29.35 (53.73)     3:20.95 (51.60)
 14 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:41.43    3:50.99        
                  53.36     1:50.63 (57.27)   3:50.99 (2:00.36)                    
 15 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               3:36.53    3:51.20        
                  53.36                             2:51.62 ( )     3:51.20 (59.58)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            1:20.58    1:24.96        
                  41.39     1:24.96 (43.57)                                        
  2 Groccia, Adrienne P       17 Badger-MR            1:24.97    1:25.20        
                  40.12     1:25.20 (45.08)                                        
  3 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              1:24.56    1:27.44        
                  41.42     1:27.44 (46.02)                                        
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:24.07    1:27.58        
                  41.56     1:27.58 (46.02)                                        
  5 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:49.34    1:27.63        
                  41.59     1:27.63 (46.04)                                        
  5 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              1:26.42    1:27.63        
                  41.59     1:27.63 (46.04)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               1:25.05    1:28.75        
                  42.73     1:28.75 (46.02)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Keyko            15 RedTails-MR          1:45.61    1:28.75        
                  42.73     1:28.75 (46.02)                                        
  9 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            1:24.17    1:29.51        
                  42.32     1:29.51 (47.19)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          1:28.35    1:30.86        
                  41.87     1:30.86 (48.99)                                        
 11 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               1:21.76    1:31.09        
                  42.82     1:31.09 (48.27)                                        
 12 Tellez, Ivanna D          17 Twisters-MR          1:46.45    1:31.37        
                  43.68     1:31.37 (47.69)                                        
 12 Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              1:26.00    1:31.37        
                  43.68     1:31.37 (47.69)                                        
 14 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          1:24.37    1:32.55        
                  43.94     1:32.55 (48.61)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:27.41    1:33.17        
 15 Magued Sobhy, Rita        15 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:33.17        
 17 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            1:28.28    1:34.61        
                  43.97     1:34.61 (50.64)                                        
 18 Diaz, Dannexy             33 Marlins              1:36.62    1:38.02        
                  46.20     1:38.02 (51.82)                                        
 19 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR              1:41.25    1:44.32        
                  50.66     1:44.32 (53.66)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:50.04    3:00.19        
                  43.26     1:29.17 (45.91)     2:15.37 (46.20)     3:00.19 (44.82)
  2 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              3:03.24    3:08.37        
                  42.84     1:30.01 (47.17)     2:19.49 (49.48)     3:08.37 (48.88)
  3 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          3:12.00    3:10.46        
                  44.67     1:32.80 (48.13)     2:21.90 (49.10)     3:10.46 (48.56)
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               3:06.38    3:10.51        
                  43.37     1:30.05 (46.68)     2:22.09 (52.04)     3:10.51 (48.42)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               3:03.66    3:11.06        
                  44.14     1:32.42 (48.28)     2:22.64 (50.22)     3:11.06 (48.42)
  6 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               3:01.94    3:11.66        
                  44.71     1:33.34 (48.63)     2:23.70 (50.36)     3:11.66 (47.96)
  7 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          3:12.37    3:23.05        
                  45.33     1:35.72 (50.39)     2:30.62 (54.90)     3:23.05 (52.43)
  8 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR              3:32.49    3:40.73        
                  50.50     1:45.81 (55.31)     2:43.92 (58.11)     3:40.73 (56.81)
 
Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.19    1:08.98        
                  32.75     1:08.98 (36.23)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:09.79        
                  33.30     1:09.79 (36.49)                                        
  3 Wong, Kristey             16 Badger-MR            1:21.11    1:18.59        
                  37.00     1:18.59 (41.59)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          1:10.72    1:19.60        
                  36.82     1:19.60 (42.78)                                        
  5 Stein, Jamie Ann          17 SSL-MR               1:13.41    1:20.38        
                  37.09     1:20.38 (43.29)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          1:12.97    1:24.02        
                  38.34     1:24.02 (45.68)                                        
  7 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              1:23.03    1:27.83        
                  42.53     1:27.83 (45.30)                                        
  8 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               1:21.48    1:31.89        
                  40.67     1:31.89 (51.22)                                        
  9 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               1:54.35    1:47.84        
                  50.23     1:47.84 (57.61)                                        
 10 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          1:43.92    1:51.62        
                  50.36   1:51.62 (1:01.26)                                        
 11 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               1:31.82    1:51.82        
                  50.60   1:51.82 (1:01.22)                                        
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:28.01    2:39.73        
                  35.48     1:14.44 (38.96)     1:59.61 (45.17)     2:39.73 (40.12)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:30.99    2:42.12        
                  35.32     1:15.67 (40.35)     1:59.73 (44.06)     2:42.12 (42.39)
  3 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:43.67    2:56.06        
                  38.03     1:21.81 (43.78)     2:09.46 (47.65)     2:56.06 (46.60)
  4 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               3:17.27    3:36.85        
                  44.56     1:39.18 (54.62)   2:41.08 (1:01.90)     3:36.85 (55.77)
  5 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          3:58.75    4:09.85        
                  50.94   1:53.53 (1:02.59)   3:03.17 (1:09.64)   4:09.85 (1:06.68)
 
Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kessler, Rachel R         15 Badger-MR            2:25.72    2:32.62        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:31.37    2:34.52        
  3 Ciardiello, Courtney P    16 Badger-MR            2:29.29    2:39.18        
  4 Jones, Shannon E          17 Badger-MR            2:27.19    2:40.40        
  5 Marcus, Ellen F           15 Badger-MR            2:35.02    2:41.44        
                  34.76     1:15.37 (40.61)     2:06.93 (51.56)     2:41.44 (34.51)
  6 Lyver, Kellie M           19 Badger-MR            2:33.50    2:42.26        
  7 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:31.74    2:42.76        
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:35.96    2:42.85        
                  36.23     1:16.59 (40.36)     2:07.24 (50.65)     2:42.85 (35.61)
  9 O'Neill, Kelly M          16 Badger-MR            2:34.68    2:44.12        
 10 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               2:37.23    2:45.77        
                  37.42     1:20.02 (42.60)     2:08.52 (48.50)     2:45.77 (37.25)
 11 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              2:46.64    2:46.30        
                                1:19.58 ( )   2:46.30 (1:26.72)                    
 12 Michalak, Agata           17 Twisters-MR          2:33.38    2:47.00        
 13 Schauer, Elizabeth m      15 Badger-MR            2:41.56    2:47.04        
                                1:16.97 ( )   2:47.04 (1:30.07)                    
 14 Kunow, Ashley M           16 SSL-MR               2:40.23    2:47.51        
                                1:20.49 ( )   2:47.51 (1:27.02)                    
 15 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              2:52.18    2:53.45        
                  38.04     1:25.24 (47.20)     2:18.09 (52.85)     2:53.45 (35.36)
 16 Tompkins, Catherine A     15 Badger-MR            2:53.44    2:53.65        
                                1:24.38 ( )   2:53.65 (1:29.27)                    
 17 Mullany, Claire D         16 NYCC-MR              2:48.00    2:54.85        
                  38.95     1:23.95 (45.00)     2:15.83 (51.88)     2:54.85 (39.02)
 18 Diaz, Dannexy             33 Marlins              2:57.84    2:57.27        
                  35.85     1:20.96 (45.11)     2:14.17 (53.21)     2:57.27 (43.10)
 19 Sheehan, Niamh M          16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:58.74        
                  36.23     1:21.60 (45.37)     2:20.81 (59.21)     2:58.74 (37.93)
 20 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               2:45.88    3:02.24        
                  39.90     1:29.06 (49.16)     2:20.00 (50.94)     3:02.24 (42.24)
 21 Sherard, Ashley M         16 NFS-MR               2:51.86    3:05.08        
                  38.82     1:29.81 (50.99)     2:21.82 (52.01)     3:05.08 (43.26)
 22 Noel, Romea M             15 NFS-MR               3:24.97    3:30.23        
                  48.30     1:44.00 (55.70)   2:48.17 (1:04.17)     3:30.23 (42.06)
 23 Magued Sobhy, Rita        15 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    3:31.41        
                  47.03     1:41.14 (54.11)   2:41.14 (1:00.00)     3:31.41 (50.27)
 24 Bailey, Ashley A          15 NFS-MR               3:32.53    3:33.69        
                  50.35     1:46.56 (56.21)     2:46.00 (59.44)     3:33.69 (47.69)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:13.47    4:21.43        
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
     3) Haruki, Yuria 16                4) Michalak, Agata 17             
                  31.04   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:38.11 (32.86)   2:14.45 (1:09.20)
        2:45.16 (30.71)   3:18.98 (1:04.53)     3:48.49 (29.51)   4:21.43 (1:02.45)
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:40.99    5:01.04        
     1) Michalak, Agata 17              2) Haruki, Yuria 16               
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 15                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16          
                  35.94   1:11.86 (1:11.86)     1:54.41 (42.55)   2:43.05 (1:31.19)
        3:16.48 (33.43)   3:53.81 (1:10.76)     4:26.15 (32.34)   5:01.04 (1:07.23)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:00.00    5:27.02        
                  38.92   1:19.76 (1:19.76)     2:00.92 (41.16)   2:48.48 (1:28.72)
                            3:07.83 (19.35)   5:27.02 (2:19.19)                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.32        
  2 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso                33.97      33.09        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.30      34.04        
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           34.00      34.47        
  5 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            33.45      35.27        
  6 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                35.98      35.50        
  7 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.23      35.59        
  7 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                35.47      35.59        
  9 De Los Santos, Rayven      9 Marlins                37.06      35.63        
 10 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.82      35.75        
 11 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           36.00      35.88        
 12 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           36.00      36.02        
 13 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      36.76        
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR                38.43      36.96        
 15 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              41.40      37.57        
 16 Miranda, Jose              9 Barracudas             36.90      37.61        
 17 Heredia, Hector           10 Barracudas             39.19      38.44        
 18 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.45      38.79        
 19 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Barracudas             37.81      39.01        
 20 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 38.73      39.51        
 21 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                36.79      40.10        
 22 Soriano, Carlos            9 Paraiso                39.36      40.13        
 23 Martijena, Andres          8 Marlins                40.08      40.55        
 24 Farages, Robert C         10 Badger-MR              40.00      40.77        
 25 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      40.80        
 26 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           40.00      40.95        
 27 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.81      42.05        
 28 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 41.19      43.29        
 29 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            40.39      43.57        
 30 Slattery, Conn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.66        
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            42.58      44.16        
 32 Gil, Emil A               10 EM                     45.15      45.08        
 33 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            41.38      45.49        
 34 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR            48.79      45.77        
 35 Arguedas, Kenneth O       10 RedTails-MR            46.00      46.14        
 36 Eboli, Michael             9 Badger-MR              45.99      46.70        
 37 Sanchez, Wanderlei        10 RedTails-MR            44.55      47.18        
 38 Angles, Lucas J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.99      48.19        
 39 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR            50.47      48.31        
 40 Liu, Alston                7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.91        
 41 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           50.00      48.97        
 42 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR                 48.25      49.58        
 43 Gil, Eduardo               8 EM                     51.14      51.34        
 44 Moy, Christian             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.33      51.76        
 45 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                 53.56      52.05        
 46 Anderson, Jack B           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.33        
 47 Posner, Jack D             9 RedTails-MR            52.85      52.42        
 48 Borici, Elion             10 APEX-MR              1:05.44      52.58        
 49 Castro, Cristian           8 Los Fenix              50.52      52.80        
 50 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR            59.74      52.94        
 51 Gutierrez, Christian      10 RedTails-MR            50.88      54.82        
 52 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR            49.63      55.32        
 53 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR            55.42      56.68        
 54 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR            49.56      56.91        
 55 Patterson, James L         7 Twisters-MR          1:04.59      58.59        
 56 Ambrosio, Jordan           8 RedTails-MR            59.14    1:00.70        
 57 Bushati, Andi              6 APEX-MR              1:06.22    1:04.70        
 -- Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR            38.15         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso              1:12.47    1:10.29        
                  34.62     1:10.29 (35.67)                                        
  2 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR            1:13.49    1:14.62        
                  35.97     1:14.62 (38.65)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.95    1:15.48        
                  36.06     1:15.48 (39.42)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:15.71        
                  36.57     1:15.71 (39.14)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:15.72        
                  36.71     1:15.72 (39.01)                                        
  6 De Los Santos, Rayven      9 Marlins              1:20.41    1:19.19        
                  38.05     1:19.19 (41.14)                                        
  7 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.82    1:19.68        
                  37.06     1:19.68 (42.62)                                        
  8 Miranda, Jose              9 Barracudas           1:22.85    1:20.38        
                  40.26     1:20.38 (40.12)                                        
  9 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:22.69    1:20.53        
                  38.52     1:20.53 (42.01)                                        
 10 Konopka, Robert P         10 Badger-MR            1:24.03    1:22.01        
                  38.85     1:22.01 (43.16)                                        
 11 Heredia, Hector           10 Barracudas           1:25.40    1:23.72        
                  39.84     1:23.72 (43.88)                                        
 12 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR              1:39.70    1:24.71        
                  40.94     1:24.71 (43.77)                                        
 13 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:26.61    1:24.96        
                  40.63     1:24.96 (44.33)                                        
 14 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.54    1:25.29        
                  41.51     1:25.29 (43.78)                                        
 15 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              1:31.24    1:25.54        
                  41.45     1:25.54 (44.09)                                        
 16 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.80    1:26.18        
                  40.63     1:26.18 (45.55)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Barracudas           1:25.70    1:27.85        
                  42.60     1:27.85 (45.25)                                        
 18 Bushati, Aldo              9 APEX-MR              1:36.90    1:27.89        
                  43.29     1:27.89 (44.60)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.97    1:30.45        
                  42.15     1:30.45 (48.30)                                        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR          1:24.30    1:30.60        
                  42.93     1:30.60 (47.67)                                        
 21 Farages, Robert C         10 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:31.06        
                  42.57     1:31.06 (48.49)                                        
 22 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.13    1:33.26        
                  44.73     1:33.26 (48.53)                                        
 23 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.19    1:34.06        
                  47.85     1:34.06 (46.21)                                        
 24 Martijena, Andres          8 Marlins              1:37.15    1:36.01        
                  45.33     1:36.01 (50.68)                                        
 25 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:36.20    1:37.17        
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR          1:27.34    1:38.58        
                  47.55     1:38.58 (51.03)                                        
 27 Dolce, Paulino V           8 NYCC-MR              1:39.00    1:40.55        
 28 Gil, Emil A               10 EM                   1:48.89    1:43.72        
                  50.03     1:43.72 (53.69)                                        
 29 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:44.42        
                  50.84     1:44.42 (53.58)                                        
 30 Angles, Lucas J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.99    1:44.60        
                  48.58     1:44.60 (56.02)                                        
 31 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR          1:42.84    1:45.45        
                  49.93     1:45.45 (55.52)                                        
 32 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          1:36.98    1:45.99        
                  47.82     1:45.99 (58.17)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Wanderlei        10 RedTails-MR          1:46.93    1:46.66        
                  50.31     1:46.66 (56.35)                                        
 34 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:43.21    1:46.91        
                  54.05     1:46.91 (52.86)                                        
 35 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:55.69    1:49.25        
                  52.24     1:49.25 (57.01)                                        
 36 Liu, Alston                7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:49.91        
                  50.75     1:49.91 (59.16)                                        
 37 Arguedas, Kenneth O       10 RedTails-MR          2:04.52    1:52.80        
                  49.95   1:52.80 (1:02.85)                                        
 38 Posner, Jack D             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.37        
                  54.48     1:53.37 (58.89)                                        
 39 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    1:54.06        
                  57.86     1:54.06 (56.20)                                        
 40 Castro, Cristian           8 Los Fenix            1:48.58    1:54.76        
                  54.23   1:54.76 (1:00.53)                                        
 41 Gil, Eduardo               8 EM                        NT    2:00.66        
                  54.59   2:00.66 (1:06.07)                                        
 42 Freud, Iossy               9 RedTails-MR          1:55.00    2:01.13        
                  57.54   2:01.13 (1:03.59)                                        
 42 Borici, Elion             10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:01.13        
                  57.22   2:01.13 (1:03.91)                                        
 44 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR          2:09.92    2:02.09        
                  53.68   2:02.09 (1:08.41)                                        
 45 Waszczyszak, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:02.41        
                  57.08   2:02.41 (1:05.33)                                        
 46 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          2:28.72    2:03.37        
                  58.62   2:03.37 (1:04.75)                                        
 47 Gutierrez, Christian      10 RedTails-MR          2:03.80    2:07.36        
                  58.03   2:07.36 (1:09.33)                                        
 48 Ambrosio, Jordan           8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:08.12        
                  57.35   2:08.12 (1:10.77)                                        
 49 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:52.83    2:12.90        
                  59.45   2:12.90 (1:13.45)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso              2:32.25    2:32.91        
                  35.25     1:14.01 (38.76)     1:54.50 (40.49)     2:32.91 (38.41)
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         2:44.00    2:41.38        
                  36.66     1:16.97 (40.31)     1:59.46 (42.49)     2:41.38 (41.92)
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          2:48.85    2:42.89        
                  37.48     1:19.67 (42.19)     2:02.17 (42.50)     2:42.89 (40.72)
  4 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.00    2:43.36        
                  37.93     1:20.36 (42.43)     2:02.90 (42.54)     2:43.36 (40.46)
  5 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              2:49.46    2:44.90        
                  38.19     1:21.14 (42.95)     2:04.40 (43.26)     2:44.90 (40.50)
  6 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.71    2:45.61        
                  36.71     1:19.60 (42.89)     2:03.25 (43.65)     2:45.61 (42.36)
  7 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         2:46.00    2:49.78        
                                1:22.16 ( )   2:49.78 (1:27.62)                    
  8 De Los Santos, Rayven      9 Marlins              2:47.38    2:51.00        
                  38.05     1:22.50 (44.45)     2:09.66 (47.16)     2:51.00 (41.34)
  9 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.23    2:54.36        
                  39.49     1:23.91 (44.42)     2:10.26 (46.35)     2:54.36 (44.10)
 10 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              2:58.54    2:56.19        
                                1:26.67 ( )   2:56.19 (1:29.52)                    
 11 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            2:59.50    2:56.69        
                  40.16     1:26.48 (46.32)     2:13.71 (47.23)     2:56.69 (42.98)
 12 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               2:58.86    2:57.67        
                  41.40     1:27.63 (46.23)     2:14.74 (47.11)     2:57.67 (42.93)
 13 Heredia, Hector           10 Barracudas           3:00.85    2:58.59        
                  42.12     1:28.43 (46.31)     2:15.41 (46.98)     2:58.59 (43.18)
 14 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Barracudas           3:01.29    3:03.09        
                  41.93     1:31.87 (49.94)     2:20.83 (48.96)     3:03.09 (42.26)
 15 Miranda, Jose              9 Barracudas           2:50.00    3:03.55        
                  40.88     1:28.36 (47.48)     2:18.57 (50.21)     3:03.55 (44.98)
 16 Bushati, Aldo              9 APEX-MR              3:12.89    3:03.70        
                  43.21     1:29.81 (46.60)     2:18.01 (48.20)     3:03.70 (45.69)
 17 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR          3:05.50    3:05.89        
                  40.10     1:27.85 (47.75)     2:18.34 (50.49)     3:05.89 (47.55)
 18 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.89    3:10.82        
                  42.73     1:30.51 (47.78)     2:21.20 (50.69)     3:10.82 (49.62)
 19 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          3:23.09    3:14.48        
                  45.26     1:35.82 (50.56)     2:27.03 (51.21)     3:14.48 (47.45)
 20 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              3:42.05    3:20.42        
                  43.99     1:33.71 (49.72)     2:27.78 (54.07)     3:20.42 (52.64)
 21 Martijena, Andres          8 Marlins                   NT    3:22.66        
                  46.22     1:38.46 (52.24)     2:33.56 (55.10)     3:22.66 (49.10)
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:28.70        
                  45.65     1:41.56 (55.91)   3:28.70 (1:47.14)                    
 23 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               3:23.48    3:37.45        
 24 Gil, Emil A               10 EM                        NT    3:41.00        
                  48.99     1:46.55 (57.56)     2:45.79 (59.24)     3:41.00 (55.21)
 25 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:45.01        
                  49.12     1:46.95 (57.83)   2:48.78 (1:01.83)     3:45.01 (56.23)
 26 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR                    NT    3:45.55        
                  51.91   1:51.93 (1:00.02)     2:50.50 (58.57)     3:45.55 (55.05)
 27 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR          4:31.13    3:58.58        
                  55.64   1:58.03 (1:02.39)   2:59.43 (1:01.40)     3:58.58 (59.15)
 28 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR               NT    4:10.06        
                  57.22   2:03.40 (1:06.18)   3:09.18 (1:05.78)   4:10.06 (1:00.88)
 29 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               4:45.00    4:15.57        
                  53.93   1:59.79 (1:05.86)   3:09.53 (1:09.74)   4:15.57 (1:06.04)
 30 Gil, Eduardo               8 EM                        NT    4:17.19        
                  57.93                             3:15.30 ( )   4:17.19 (1:01.89)
 31 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR               NT    4:17.25        
                  54.05   2:03.44 (1:09.39)   3:14.41 (1:10.97)   4:17.25 (1:02.84)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              36.83      37.76        
  2 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso                39.02      38.75        
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            39.48      40.02        
  4 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              41.50      41.73        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.26      41.77        
  6 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                42.18      42.51        
  7 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.46      43.94        
  8 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                46.64      43.96        
  9 Miranda, Jose              9 Barracudas             44.67      45.34        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            44.21      46.89        
 11 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      47.39        
 12 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Barracudas             45.99      48.46        
 13 Moy, Christian             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.78      48.55        
 14 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.25      49.02        
 15 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.74      49.20        
 16 Bushati, Aldo              9 APEX-MR                49.17      49.29        
 17 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR            48.94      49.33        
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR            51.18      49.45        
 19 Angles, Lucas J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.18      50.07        
 20 Liu, Alston                7 Twisters-MR               NT      50.45        
 21 Soriano, Carlos            9 Paraiso                49.11      50.52        
 22 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 52.70      51.21        
 23 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 48.65      51.44        
 24 Dolce, Paulino V           8 NYCC-MR                52.67      51.69        
 25 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            49.95      52.60        
 26 Langendorfer, Matthew R    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.47      53.13        
 27 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR            54.20      54.34        
 28 Castro, Cristian           8 Los Fenix              56.58      54.67        
 29 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:05.28      55.30        
 30 Gil, Emil A               10 EM                     59.59      55.48        
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            55.51      55.90        
 32 Sanchez, Wanderlei        10 RedTails-MR            54.42      56.42        
 33 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            53.44      57.34        
 34 Freud, Iossy               9 RedTails-MR          1:00.63      57.39        
 35 Posner, Jack D             9 RedTails-MR          1:02.67      57.60        
 36 Waszczyszak, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT      59.60        
 37 Arguedas, Kenneth O       10 RedTails-MR            57.10      59.81        
 38 Gutierrez, Christian      10 RedTails-MR            59.03    1:00.18        
 39 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                 58.85    1:01.86        
 40 Gil, Eduardo               8 EM                   1:01.92    1:02.39        
 41 Ambrosio, Jordan           8 RedTails-MR          1:12.56    1:03.10        
 42 Anderson, Jack B           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.49        
 43 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:06.48    1:04.41        
 44 Borici, Elion             10 APEX-MR              1:06.60    1:04.45        
 45 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR            58.64    1:04.85        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR          1:06.08    1:05.17        
 47 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:08.84        
 48 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR            57.70    1:10.85        
 49 Bushati, Andi              6 APEX-MR              1:12.00    1:16.48        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:16.00    1:17.69        
                  38.06     1:17.69 (39.63)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:23.16        
                  40.78     1:23.16 (42.38)                                        
  3 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso              1:33.80    1:25.24        
                  41.60     1:25.24 (43.64)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:28.03        
                  43.43     1:28.03 (44.60)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              1:28.63    1:28.41        
                  43.75     1:28.41 (44.66)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.52    1:32.09        
                  45.50     1:32.09 (46.59)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:32.80        
                  46.14     1:32.80 (46.66)                                        
  8 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.57    1:34.43        
                  45.79     1:34.43 (48.64)                                        
  9 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR         1:40.00    1:34.66        
                  45.75     1:34.66 (48.91)                                        
 10 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:35.59        
                  46.85     1:35.59 (48.74)                                        
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR              1:39.51    1:35.63        
                  46.81     1:35.63 (48.82)                                        
 12 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.02    1:36.03        
                  47.39     1:36.03 (48.64)                                        
 13 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.06    1:42.34        
                  49.90     1:42.34 (52.44)                                        
 14 Miranda, Jose              9 Barracudas           1:42.00    1:42.67        
                  52.58     1:42.67 (50.09)                                        
 15 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              1:37.80    1:43.25        
                  49.98     1:43.25 (53.27)                                        
 16 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.65    1:44.19        
                  54.27     1:44.19 (49.92)                                        
 17 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               1:51.11    1:44.58        
                  53.06     1:44.58 (51.52)                                        
 18 Bushati, Aldo              9 APEX-MR              1:50.49    1:46.72        
 19 Farages, Robert C         10 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:47.04        
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR          1:44.11    1:48.78        
 21 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:54.93    1:50.04        
 22 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.32    1:50.74        
 23 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.58        
                  57.66     1:56.58 (58.92)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Wanderlei        10 RedTails-MR          1:58.65    1:59.08        
                  56.76   1:59.08 (1:02.32)                                        
 25 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR          2:01.50    1:59.28        
                1:01.67     1:59.28 (57.61)                                        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          1:59.35    2:00.90        
                  58.30   2:00.90 (1:02.60)                                        
 27 Castro, Cristian           8 Los Fenix            2:10.00    2:03.04        
                  58.35   2:03.04 (1:04.69)                                        
 28 Eboli, Michael             9 Badger-MR            1:59.92    2:04.17        
                1:01.36   2:04.17 (1:02.81)                                        
 29 Posner, Jack D             9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:06.68        
                1:02.77   2:06.68 (1:03.91)                                        
 30 Arguedas, Kenneth O       10 RedTails-MR          2:29.35    2:12.07        
                1:03.27   2:12.07 (1:08.80)                                        
 31 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR          2:16.98    2:13.00        
                1:06.49   2:13.00 (1:06.51)                                        
 32 Gutierrez, Christian      10 RedTails-MR          2:09.04    2:13.09        
                1:03.96   2:13.09 (1:09.13)                                        
 33 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               2:12.12    2:14.24        
                1:00.55   2:14.24 (1:13.69)                                        
 34 Ambrosio, Jordan           8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:15.28        
                1:09.22   2:15.28 (1:06.06)                                        
 35 Anderson, Jack B           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:18.97        
                1:08.30   2:18.97 (1:10.67)                                        
 36 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          2:17.84    2:21.95        
                1:10.86   2:21.95 (1:11.09)                                        
 37 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR          2:40.04    2:27.85        
 38 Patterson, James L         7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:36.90        
                1:17.66   2:36.90 (1:19.24)                                        
 -- Slattery, Conn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:45.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.12          DQ (55.58)                                        
 -- Angles, Lucas J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  55.27          DQ (59.38)                                        
 -- Liu, Alston                7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           41.00      41.62        
  2 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso                40.89      43.20        
  3 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.90      44.67        
  4 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           45.00      44.96        
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           47.00      46.10        
  6 Konopka, Robert P         10 Badger-MR                 NT      46.96        
  7 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            45.40      47.39        
  8 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.66      47.93        
  9 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.04      48.89        
 10 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                48.32      49.25        
 11 Farages, Robert C         10 Badger-MR              48.00      50.32        
 12 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                49.56      50.40        
 13 Heredia, Hector           10 Barracudas             50.40      51.94        
 14 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 50.64      51.99        
 15 Soriano, Carlos            9 Paraiso                56.42      52.10        
 16 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR            48.57      52.54        
 17 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.17      52.80        
 18 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.15      52.81        
 19 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Barracudas             50.32      53.56        
 20 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.44      53.89        
 21 De Los Santos, Rayven      9 Marlins                49.14      54.42        
 22 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR            56.14      55.17        
 23 Martijena, Andres          8 Marlins                52.01      55.47        
 24 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR              57.95      55.87        
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            56.77      57.40        
 26 Liu, Alston                7 Twisters-MR               NT      57.63        
 27 Eboli, Michael             9 Badger-MR            1:01.55      58.01        
 28 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                    NT      58.14        
 29 Moy, Christian             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.67      58.24        
 30 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR            57.59      58.76        
 31 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            57.63      59.81        
 32 Posner, Jack D             9 RedTails-MR          1:03.98    1:00.03        
 33 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              1:02.79    1:00.84        
 34 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          1:56.72    1:01.33        
 35 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:02.05        
 36 Gil, Emil A               10 EM                   1:03.67    1:05.05        
 37 Angles, Lucas J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.42    1:05.08        
 38 Slattery, Conn            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.28        
 39 Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:10.91    1:11.27        
 40 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:12.54        
 41 Borici, Elion             10 APEX-MR              1:12.88    1:12.85        
 42 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:15.29    1:13.06        
 43 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:15.71        
 44 Anderson, Jack B           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.67        
 45 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR          1:35.90    1:33.38        
 -- Patterson, James L         7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR            57.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Arguedas, Kenneth O       10 RedTails-MR          1:03.19         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso              1:37.65    1:30.73        
                  43.84     1:30.73 (46.89)                                        
  2 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:32.30        
                  44.29     1:32.30 (48.01)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.30    1:43.79        
                  50.74     1:43.79 (53.05)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              1:46.96    1:45.14        
                  52.20     1:45.14 (52.94)                                        
  5 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.67    1:46.63        
                  50.92     1:46.63 (55.71)                                        
  6 Konopka, Robert P         10 Badger-MR            1:44.92    1:48.06        
                  49.95     1:48.06 (58.11)                                        
  7 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              1:49.88    1:50.96        
                  53.37     1:50.96 (57.59)                                        
  8 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.30    1:52.13        
                  53.26     1:52.13 (58.87)                                        
  9 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR          1:52.00    1:55.97        
                  54.27   1:55.97 (1:01.70)                                        
 10 De Los Santos, Rayven      9 Marlins                   NT    1:56.09        
                  54.63   1:56.09 (1:01.46)                                        
 11 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.74    1:56.80        
                  53.03   1:56.80 (1:03.77)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    1:58.90        
                  55.87   1:58.90 (1:03.03)                                        
 13 Watson, Anthony C          8 Twisters-MR          2:01.13    2:00.53        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          2:06.68    2:02.73        
                  59.75   2:02.73 (1:02.98)                                        
 15 Martijena, Andres          8 Marlins                   NT    2:04.02        
                1:00.46   2:04.02 (1:03.56)                                        
 16 Langendorfer, Matthew R    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.95    2:06.46        
                  59.92   2:06.46 (1:06.54)                                        
 17 Soriano, Carlos            9 Paraiso                   NT    2:06.78        
                1:00.79   2:06.78 (1:05.99)                                        
 18 Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:11.76        
                1:04.02   2:11.76 (1:07.74)                                        
 19 Moy, Christian             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.06        
                1:02.41   2:12.06 (1:09.65)                                        
 20 Liu, Alston                7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:12.13        
                1:03.09   2:12.13 (1:09.04)                                        
 21 Posner, Jack D             9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:12.75        
                1:03.14   2:12.75 (1:09.61)                                        
 22 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.65        
                1:12.24   2:28.65 (1:16.41)                                        
 23 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.73        
                1:12.91   2:28.73 (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR          2:11.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.57        DQ (1:09.51)                                        
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:09.16        DQ (1:14.43)                                        
 -- Anderson, Jack B           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:26.32        DQ (1:31.48)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.99      37.46        
  2 Towne, Garrett B          10 Badger-MR              36.94      37.56        
  3 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.00      39.47        
  4 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.80      39.60        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.31      40.54        
  6 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            38.93      40.69        
  7 Heredia, Hector           10 Barracudas             44.62      41.35        
  8 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                42.08      41.50        
  9 Miranda, Jose              9 Barracudas             43.96      41.83        
 10 Konopka, Robert P         10 Badger-MR              43.14      41.93        
 11 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR                42.70      45.15        
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR            42.68      45.76        
 13 Soriano, Carlos            9 Paraiso                42.46      45.90        
 14 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                47.32      46.17        
 15 Sztolcman, Christian      10 Twisters-MR            41.35      46.60        
 16 De Los Santos, Rayven      9 Marlins                44.61      46.92        
 17 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.98      47.13        
 18 Farages, Robert C         10 Badger-MR              45.00      48.60        
 19 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR               NT      50.10        
 20 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.84      51.05        
 21 Moy, Christian             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.45        
 22 Dolce, Paulino V           8 NYCC-MR                50.25      53.66        
 23 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            46.09      54.52        
 24 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR                 52.58      54.98        
 25 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:01.68      56.37        
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            53.05      57.61        
 27 Angles, Lucas J            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.80      58.04        
 28 Langendorfer, Matthew R    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.94      58.28        
 29 Gao, Owen Z                9 Twisters-MR            53.20      58.33        
 30 Liu, Alston                7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.41        
 31 Sanchez, Wanderlei        10 RedTails-MR          1:01.13    1:02.09        
 32 Freud, Iossy               9 RedTails-MR          1:04.65    1:08.65        
 33 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:09.29        
 34 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR          1:30.87    1:11.59        
 35 Anderson, Jack B           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.11        
 36 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:13.89        
 37 Shaw, Sahle J              9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:16.15        
 -- Abdelrahman, Islam         9 Twisters-MR            58.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Posner, Jack D             9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam          8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hoahing, Kyle J            7 NFS-MR               1:11.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kevin           10 Paraiso              2:54.72    2:58.13        
                  42.74     1:28.41 (45.67)     2:18.26 (49.85)     2:58.13 (39.87)
  2 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.00    3:05.21        
                  42.11     1:31.33 (49.22)     2:23.02 (51.69)     3:05.21 (42.19)
  3 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          3:08.07    3:06.37        
                  43.38     1:29.87 (46.49)     2:25.51 (55.64)     3:06.37 (40.86)
  4 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              3:04.42    3:09.61        
                  42.92     1:32.26 (49.34)   3:09.61 (1:37.35)                    
  5 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.71    3:13.33        
                  42.99     1:33.20 (50.21)   3:13.33 (1:40.13)                    
  6 Thomas, Desi C            10 NYCC-MR              3:26.82    3:17.82        
                  45.39     1:33.79 (48.40)   3:17.82 (1:44.03)                    
  7 Konopka, Robert P         10 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:19.57        
                  44.18     1:35.14 (50.96)   2:35.64 (1:00.50)     3:19.57 (43.93)
  8 De Los Santos, Rayven      9 Marlins              3:25.74    3:20.88        
                  43.83     1:37.48 (53.65)   2:39.17 (1:01.69)     3:20.88 (41.71)
  9 Mukudai, Rui               9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:22.03        
                  46.20     1:34.00 (47.80)   2:37.91 (1:03.91)     3:22.03 (44.12)
 10 Cato, Tyler R              9 NFS-MR               3:31.07    3:24.64        
                  53.48     1:47.40 (53.92)   3:24.64 (1:37.24)                    
 11 Heredia, Hector           10 Barracudas           3:29.52    3:28.52        
                  46.67     1:39.24 (52.57)   2:43.74 (1:04.50)     3:28.52 (44.78)
 12 Ramjohn, Jalen K           9 APEX-MR                   NT    3:31.74        
                  43.57     1:35.52 (51.95)   2:46.28 (1:10.76)     3:31.74 (45.46)
 13 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Barracudas           3:28.10    3:33.77        
                  50.44     1:46.11 (55.67)   2:48.61 (1:02.50)     3:33.77 (45.16)
 14 Fu-Rubin, Seuss            8 Twisters-MR               NT    3:34.56        
                  45.44     1:37.99 (52.55)   2:44.19 (1:06.20)     3:34.56 (50.37)
 15 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:47.23        
                  53.53     1:50.56 (57.03)   2:56.41 (1:05.85)     3:47.23 (50.82)
 16 Soriano, Carlos            9 Paraiso              3:40.33    3:47.81        
                  48.30     1:45.88 (57.58)   2:56.52 (1:10.64)     3:47.81 (51.29)
 17 Kim, Jeremy S              8 Twisters-MR               NT    4:36.03        
                                                    3:38.82 ( )     4:36.03 (57.21)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                5:45.00    5:51.31        
     1) Lin, Howard H 9                 2)                                
                  37.10   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     1:56.01 (38.06)   2:39.76 (1:21.81)
        3:21.79 (42.03)   4:12.51 (1:32.75)     4:57.72 (45.21)   5:51.31 (1:38.80)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:17.72    6:04.90        
     1) Breen, Shane M 10               2) Lee, Andy 8                    
     3) Sztolcman, Christian 10         4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 8              
                  44.82   1:35.07 (1:35.07)     2:21.89 (46.82)   3:12.40 (1:37.33)
        3:57.54 (45.14)   4:45.78 (1:33.38)     5:22.67 (36.89)   6:04.90 (1:19.12)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    6:25.99        
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 9              2) Moy, Christian 9               
     3) Angles, Lucas J 9               4) Djunic, Dennis 10              
                  41.50   1:27.60 (1:27.60)     2:16.48 (48.88)   3:09.28 (1:41.68)
        3:55.48 (46.20)   4:51.33 (1:42.05)     5:36.58 (45.25)   6:25.99 (1:34.66)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    6:19.60    6:43.66        
     1) Vuong, Kenneth 9                2) Cabrera, Nicholas 10           
     3) Watson, Anthony C 8             4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 8           
                  41.51   1:30.79 (1:30.79)     2:20.11 (49.32)   3:13.73 (1:42.94)
        4:00.43 (46.70)   4:56.79 (1:43.06)     5:48.54 (51.75)   6:43.66 (1:46.87)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       6:25.69    7:15.39        
     1) Cato, Tyler R 9                 2) Buchanan, Brian R 9            
     3) Phillip, Bryon J 8              4) Hoahing, Kyle J 7              
                          1:42.10 (1:42.10)                         2:05.82 (23.72)
        2:44.54 (38.72)   4:01.26 (1:55.44)     4:54.45 (53.19)   7:15.39 (3:14.13)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    8:17.60    7:39.66        
     1) Gao, Owen Z 9                   2) German, Vela A 8               
     3) Kim, Jeremy S 8                 4) Pas, Sebastian T 7             
                  53.61   1:50.47 (1:50.47)                         2:10.87 (20.40)
        2:50.61 (39.74)   3:58.27 (1:47.40)     4:54.33 (56.06)   7:39.66 (3:41.39)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              8:00.09    7:53.30        
     1) Arguedas, Kenneth O 10          2) Posner, Jack D 9               
     3) Batista, Jordy E 9              4) Sanchez, Wanderlei 10          
                  49.91   1:56.47 (1:56.47)     2:52.76 (56.29)   3:55.64 (1:59.17)
        4:53.08 (57.44)   6:02.61 (2:06.97)     6:54.06 (51.45)   7:53.30 (1:50.69)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    3:06.04        
     1) Slattery, Conn 10               2) Djunic, Dennis 10              
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 9              4) Moy, Christian 9               
                                1:43.27 ( )   3:06.04 (1:22.77)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:43.17    3:12.20        
     1) Lee, Andy 8                     2) Sztolcman, Christian 10        
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 8               4) Breen, Shane M 10              
                  41.78     1:36.57 (54.79)     2:28.99 (52.42)     3:12.20 (43.21)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:18.44    3:38.87        
     1) Gao, Owen Z 9                   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 8           
     3) Vuong, Kenneth 9                4) Watson, Anthony C 8            
                  49.99     1:47.51 (57.52)   2:59.30 (1:11.79)     3:38.87 (39.57)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:15.00    3:44.53        
     1) Hoahing, Kyle J 7               2) Cato, Tyler R 9                
     3) Buchanan, Brian R 9             4) Shaw, Sahle J 9                
                  59.87     1:50.49 (50.62)     2:49.78 (59.29)     3:44.53 (54.75)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:00.09         DQ        
     1) Posner, Jack D 9                2) Batista, Jordy E 9             
     3) Sanchez, Wanderlei 10           4) Arguedas, Kenneth O 10         
                1:04.01   2:07.06 (1:03.05)        DQ (2:01.30)                    
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            29.13      29.23        
  2 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR              28.57      29.42        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.23      29.90        
  4 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas             29.46      30.36        
  5 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR              31.55      30.60        
  6 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.18      31.22        
  7 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR              32.12      31.28        
  8 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR              31.97      31.70        
  9 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            31.36      31.97        
 10 McAllister, John          12 Marlins                31.63      32.14        
 11 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR              31.51      32.15        
 12 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                33.33      32.43        
 13 Reyes, Luis               11 Barracudas             31.98      32.60        
 14 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR              32.00      32.94        
 15 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              33.15      33.43        
 16 Luciano, Sfrary           12 EM                     33.10      33.63        
 17 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.31      33.84        
 18 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR           33.00      34.17        
 19 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR              33.50      34.49        
 20 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.61        
 21 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 35.20      34.64        
 22 Mendoza, Oliver           12 Barracudas             34.60      34.84        
 23 Melendez, Raul A          12 RedTails-MR            34.41      35.17        
 24 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           35.00      35.47        
 25 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 36.73      35.87        
 26 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                35.02      36.11        
 27 Gural, Ethan J            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.79      36.23        
 28 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            37.51      36.28        
 29 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            35.10      36.40        
 30 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            36.44      36.41        
 31 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.38      36.56        
 32 Mota, Angel               11 EM                     36.45      36.75        
 33 Moy, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.15      36.76        
 34 Caceres, Martin           12 Paraiso                35.89      36.79        
 35 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.84        
 36 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.60      36.96        
 37 Khaimov, Roman            11 APEX-MR                37.22      37.21        
 38 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                36.30      37.51        
 39 Golden, Peter M           12 APEX-MR                40.79      38.40        
 40 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.10      38.54        
 41 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           42.00      38.56        
 42 Montesdeoca, Michael      12 Twisters-MR            37.13      38.73        
 43 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            38.22      39.45        
 44 Rivas, Emilio             11 Barracudas             41.77      40.06        
 45 Sanchez, Andersson        11 RedTails-MR            39.26      40.19        
 46 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 39.66      40.27        
 47 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR           41.00      40.38        
 48 Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR            40.37      40.52        
 49 Munoz, Joan               12 Los Fenix              40.24      40.99        
 50 Golden, Dennis A          12 APEX-MR                42.90      41.67        
 51 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR              44.84      42.43        
 52 Santana, Pedro            12 Los Fenix              43.69      44.51        
 53 Carvey, Austin C          12 RedTails-MR            42.27      47.04        
 54 Cash, Erik J              12 RedTails-MR            47.74      47.44        
 55 Wang, Calvin              11 RedTails-MR            44.98      48.01        
 56 Sakoff, Nicholas T        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      48.05        
 57 Guzman, Anthony L         12 RedTails-MR            49.43      51.59        
 58 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR            47.26      54.24        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:03.69        
                  30.74     1:03.69 (32.95)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.61    1:05.08        
                  31.98     1:05.08 (33.10)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas           1:05.09    1:08.54        
                  32.39     1:08.54 (36.15)                                        
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR          1:09.32    1:08.95        
                  34.57     1:08.95 (34.38)                                        
  5 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:08.99        
                  33.71     1:08.99 (35.28)                                        
  6 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:08.48    1:09.34        
                  35.06     1:09.34 (34.28)                                        
  7 McAllister, John          12 Marlins              1:07.90    1:09.50        
                  34.00     1:09.50 (35.50)                                        
  8 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.41    1:09.53        
                  33.85     1:09.53 (35.68)                                        
  9 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:14.29    1:10.80        
                  34.04     1:10.80 (36.76)                                        
 10 Reyes, Luis               11 Barracudas           1:12.22    1:12.56        
                  35.41     1:12.56 (37.15)                                        
 11 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.64    1:13.19        
                  34.51     1:13.19 (38.68)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:13.87        
                  35.27     1:13.87 (38.60)                                        
 13 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:14.36    1:15.25        
                  37.01     1:15.25 (38.24)                                        
 14 Luciano, Sfrary           12 EM                   1:14.20    1:16.11        
                  37.25     1:16.11 (38.86)                                        
 15 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.80    1:16.83        
                  37.10     1:16.83 (39.73)                                        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.97    1:17.51        
                  38.51     1:17.51 (39.00)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Oliver           12 Barracudas           1:16.92    1:17.51        
                  37.05     1:17.51 (40.46)                                        
 18 Melendez, Raul A          12 RedTails-MR          1:17.48    1:18.46        
                  37.26     1:18.46 (41.20)                                        
 19 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:19.78        
                  38.06     1:19.78 (41.72)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:25.80    1:19.98        
                  37.38     1:19.98 (42.60)                                        
 21 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:20.03        
                  39.51     1:20.03 (40.52)                                        
 22 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:20.09        
                  40.37     1:20.09 (39.72)                                        
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:20.12    1:20.84        
                  38.86     1:20.84 (41.98)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:21.01        
                  39.32     1:21.01 (41.69)                                        
 25 Khaimov, Roman            11 APEX-MR              1:28.35    1:21.50        
                  38.60     1:21.50 (42.90)                                        
 26 Fortuna, Emmanuel         11 EM                   1:24.15    1:21.82        
                  37.54     1:21.82 (44.28)                                        
 27 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.25    1:23.15        
                  40.25     1:23.15 (42.90)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:19.27    1:23.94        
                  39.66     1:23.94 (44.28)                                        
 29 Mota, Angel               11 EM                   1:30.40    1:24.25        
                  39.62     1:24.25 (44.63)                                        
 30 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:22.43    1:24.51        
                  38.80     1:24.51 (45.71)                                        
 31 Caceres, Martin           12 Paraiso              1:23.08    1:25.11        
                  41.40     1:25.11 (43.71)                                        
 32 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.49    1:25.13        
                  41.79     1:25.13 (43.34)                                        
 33 Moy, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.10    1:26.20        
                  39.43     1:26.20 (46.77)                                        
 34 Rivas, Emilio             11 Barracudas           1:26.40    1:29.27        
                  43.18     1:29.27 (46.09)                                        
 35 Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR          1:33.16    1:29.56        
                  41.06     1:29.56 (48.50)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Andersson        11 RedTails-MR          1:31.12    1:29.75        
                  42.75     1:29.75 (47.00)                                        
 37 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR            1:29.60    1:31.25        
                  42.36     1:31.25 (48.89)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR              1:20.50    1:32.69        
                  43.58     1:32.69 (49.11)                                        
 39 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:39.23    1:34.35        
                  45.23     1:34.35 (49.12)                                        
 40 Munoz, Joan               12 Los Fenix            1:40.50    1:36.83        
                  48.44     1:36.83 (48.39)                                        
 41 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:32.20    1:38.60        
                  46.52     1:38.60 (52.08)                                        
 42 Santana, Pedro            12 Los Fenix            2:02.46    1:41.94        
                  48.57     1:41.94 (53.37)                                        
 43 Sakoff, Nicholas T        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.16    1:43.05        
                  50.85     1:43.05 (52.20)                                        
 44 Carvey, Austin C          12 RedTails-MR          1:42.08    1:45.01        
                  48.03     1:45.01 (56.98)                                        
 45 Cash, Erik J              12 RedTails-MR          1:54.89    1:48.19        
                  50.52     1:48.19 (57.67)                                        
 46 Wang, Calvin              11 RedTails-MR          1:44.69    1:48.35        
 47 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR          1:56.97    1:54.06        
                  52.71   1:54.06 (1:01.35)                                        
 48 Guzman, Anthony L         12 RedTails-MR          1:57.62    1:54.90        
                  53.18   1:54.90 (1:01.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:18.65    2:16.32        
                  31.78     1:06.65 (34.87)     1:42.66 (36.01)     2:16.32 (33.66)
  2 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            2:11.25    2:16.51        
                  31.53     1:05.92 (34.39)     1:42.33 (36.41)     2:16.51 (34.18)
  3 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            2:22.39    2:23.62        
                  33.20     1:09.63 (36.43)     1:47.77 (38.14)     2:23.62 (35.85)
  4 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            2:27.41    2:24.97        
                  33.44     1:10.33 (36.89)     1:47.99 (37.66)     2:24.97 (36.98)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.36    2:25.12        
                  33.68     1:11.01 (37.33)     1:50.28 (39.27)     2:25.12 (34.84)
  6 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas           2:22.57    2:25.99        
                  32.48     1:10.08 (37.60)     1:48.00 (37.92)     2:25.99 (37.99)
  7 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:27.52        
                  34.86     1:12.16 (37.30)     1:50.39 (38.23)     2:27.52 (37.13)
  8 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            2:29.34    2:28.59        
                  34.10     1:11.90 (37.80)     1:50.48 (38.58)     2:28.59 (38.11)
  9 McAllister, John          12 Marlins              2:27.69    2:29.34        
                  34.78     1:12.43 (37.65)     1:51.94 (39.51)     2:29.34 (37.40)
 10 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR            2:30.01    2:33.95        
                  35.18     1:13.64 (38.46)     1:54.09 (40.45)     2:33.95 (39.86)
 11 Reyes, Luis               11 Barracudas           2:36.40    2:35.53        
                  35.61     1:16.48 (40.87)     1:57.97 (41.49)     2:35.53 (37.56)
 12 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR          2:37.65    2:35.59        
                  35.06     1:13.52 (38.46)     1:56.02 (42.50)     2:35.59 (39.57)
 13 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            2:36.20    2:36.38        
                  35.39     1:14.66 (39.27)     1:57.46 (42.80)     2:36.38 (38.92)
 14 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              2:37.77    2:39.45        
                  37.02     1:17.83 (40.81)     1:59.27 (41.44)     2:39.45 (40.18)
 15 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            2:42.73    2:41.62        
                  36.21     1:18.96 (42.75)     2:02.36 (43.40)     2:41.62 (39.26)
 16 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.82    2:42.21        
                  35.80     1:16.45 (40.65)     2:00.41 (43.96)     2:42.21 (41.80)
 17 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          2:49.23    2:46.14        
                  37.70     1:20.72 (43.02)     2:04.86 (44.14)     2:46.14 (41.28)
 18 Mendoza, Oliver           12 Barracudas           2:51.97    2:48.50        
                  37.31     1:20.65 (43.34)     2:06.44 (45.79)     2:48.50 (42.06)
 19 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              2:42.27    2:48.55        
                  40.01     1:23.56 (43.55)   2:48.55 (1:24.99)                    
 20 Melendez, Raul A          12 RedTails-MR          2:59.68    2:53.47        
                  38.56     1:25.24 (46.68)     2:12.53 (47.29)     2:53.47 (40.94)
 21 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    2:53.62        
                  39.77     1:25.07 (45.30)     2:10.86 (45.79)     2:53.62 (42.76)
 22 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          2:53.00    2:55.15        
                  41.23     1:26.30 (45.07)     2:10.88 (44.58)     2:55.15 (44.27)
 23 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               2:58.26    2:55.88        
                  41.49     1:26.19 (44.70)     2:13.91 (47.72)     2:55.88 (41.97)
 24 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.99    2:55.91        
                  38.83     1:23.62 (44.79)     2:12.81 (49.19)     2:55.91 (43.10)
 25 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.02    2:56.42        
                  40.29     1:26.94 (46.65)     2:13.76 (46.82)     2:56.42 (42.66)
 26 Mota, Angel               11 EM                   3:20.52    2:57.69        
                  38.49     1:25.41 (46.92)     2:15.48 (50.07)     2:57.69 (42.21)
 27 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              2:52.04    2:58.78        
                  40.23     1:26.34 (46.11)     2:14.81 (48.47)     2:58.78 (43.97)
 28 Montesdeoca, Michael      12 Twisters-MR          2:58.41    2:59.78        
                  40.41     1:26.13 (45.72)     2:14.09 (47.96)     2:59.78 (45.69)
 29 Khaimov, Roman            11 APEX-MR              3:27.33    3:01.88        
                  39.04     1:26.82 (47.78)     2:15.89 (49.07)     3:01.88 (45.99)
 31 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          3:26.70    3:07.37        
                  39.35     1:27.55 (48.20)     2:19.10 (51.55)     3:07.37 (48.27)
 32 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               3:16.87    3:09.94        
                  41.38     1:29.31 (47.93)   3:09.94 (1:40.63)                    
 33 Caceres, Martin           12 Paraiso              3:22.74    3:11.03        
                  40.10     1:27.61 (47.51)     2:21.86 (54.25)     3:11.03 (49.17)
 34 Rivas, Emilio             11 Barracudas           3:08.20    3:13.80        
                  41.69     1:31.85 (50.16)     2:24.86 (53.01)     3:13.80 (48.94)
 35 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               3:10.84    3:14.39        
                  40.60     1:29.91 (49.31)     2:22.62 (52.71)     3:14.39 (51.77)
 36 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            3:20.20    3:19.88        
                  44.48     1:36.54 (52.06)     2:30.28 (53.74)     3:19.88 (49.60)
 37 Sanchez, Andersson        11 RedTails-MR          3:30.45    3:32.14        
                  46.71     1:44.78 (58.07)     2:44.22 (59.44)     3:32.14 (47.92)
 38 Santana, Pedro            12 Los Fenix            3:35.00    3:33.59        
                  46.45     1:41.27 (54.82)     2:39.79 (58.52)     3:33.59 (53.80)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            31.87      32.74        
  2 McAllister, John          12 Marlins                37.92      37.87        
  3 Mendoza, Oliver           12 Barracudas             40.88      38.98        
  4 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              39.69      39.25        
  5 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR              37.00      39.32        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      39.73        
  7 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.11      40.01        
  8 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                42.04      40.63        
  9 Reyes, Luis               11 Barracudas             42.23      40.97        
 10 Luciano, Sfrary           12 EM                     42.12      40.99        
 11 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas             39.90      41.43        
 12 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            40.69      41.60        
 13 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            42.21      42.31        
 14 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                41.93      42.65        
 15 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            45.18      42.97        
 16 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                42.25      43.47        
 17 Mota, Angel               11 EM                     42.34      43.95        
 18 Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR            45.50      43.98        
 19 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            45.72      44.18        
 20 Melendez, Raul A          12 RedTails-MR            42.26      44.76        
 21 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            44.46      45.17        
 22 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.60      45.58        
 23 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.99      45.78        
 24 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            42.60      46.05        
 25 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR                 NT      46.17        
 26 Sanchez, Andersson        11 RedTails-MR            45.38      46.34        
 27 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            45.30      46.48        
 28 Khaimov, Roman            11 APEX-MR                50.17      46.61        
 29 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 51.09      47.03        
 30 Rivas, Emilio             11 Barracudas             51.61      47.38        
 31 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 49.21      47.45        
 32 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.18      47.53        
 33 Moy, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.07        
 34 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR              50.00      48.84        
 35 Golden, Peter M           12 APEX-MR                52.61      51.67        
 36 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR            52.08      52.00        
 37 Sakoff, Nicholas T        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.96      52.59        
 38 Carvey, Austin C          12 RedTails-MR            56.26      55.21        
 39 Wang, Calvin              11 RedTails-MR            54.28      58.87        
 40 Cash, Erik J              12 RedTails-MR          1:00.68      59.72        
 41 Golden, Dennis A          12 APEX-MR                57.77    1:01.20        
 42 Guzman, Anthony L         12 RedTails-MR          1:05.34    1:05.30        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.40    1:08.87        
                  33.59     1:08.87 (35.28)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R              12 Badger-MR            1:07.01    1:14.59        
                  36.17     1:14.59 (38.42)                                        
  3 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            1:15.57    1:14.99        
                  36.52     1:14.99 (38.47)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.29    1:16.86        
                  37.71     1:16.86 (39.15)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            1:16.35    1:18.91        
                  39.30     1:18.91 (39.61)                                        
  6 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.92        
                  39.24     1:20.92 (41.68)                                        
  7 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            1:22.03    1:21.60        
                  39.93     1:21.60 (41.67)                                        
  8 McAllister, John          12 Marlins              1:23.25    1:21.94        
                  41.17     1:21.94 (40.77)                                        
  9 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.30    1:24.23        
                  41.44     1:24.23 (42.79)                                        
 10 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:24.43        
                  41.60     1:24.43 (42.83)                                        
 11 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            1:26.70    1:27.59        
                  42.13     1:27.59 (45.46)                                        
 12 Mendoza, Oliver           12 Barracudas           1:28.34    1:28.34        
                  42.26     1:28.34 (46.08)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas           1:40.02    1:28.70        
                  42.10     1:28.70 (46.60)                                        
 14 Luciano, Sfrary           12 EM                   1:35.40    1:30.36        
                  43.74     1:30.36 (46.62)                                        
 15 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.88    1:30.38        
                  45.62     1:30.38 (44.76)                                        
 16 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:27.76    1:31.22        
                  45.05     1:31.22 (46.17)                                        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael      12 Twisters-MR          1:28.58    1:32.20        
 18 Melendez, Raul A          12 RedTails-MR          1:32.82    1:34.03        
                  47.29     1:34.03 (46.74)                                        
 19 Gural, Ethan J            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.09    1:34.39        
 20 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR          1:42.40    1:34.79        
                  47.38     1:34.79 (47.41)                                        
 21 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.68    1:34.88        
                  45.00     1:34.88 (49.88)                                        
 22 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:33.67    1:35.40        
                  47.61     1:35.40 (47.79)                                        
 23 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:33.88    1:36.40        
                  48.26     1:36.40 (48.14)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:33.82    1:36.52        
                  48.18     1:36.52 (48.34)                                        
 25 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:38.51        
                  48.30     1:38.51 (50.21)                                        
 26 Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR          1:40.76    1:39.60        
                  46.77     1:39.60 (52.83)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Andersson        11 RedTails-MR          1:39.35    1:39.76        
                  47.38     1:39.76 (52.38)                                        
 28 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          1:42.75    1:40.32        
                  49.30     1:40.32 (51.02)                                        
 29 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.89    1:41.27        
                  49.98     1:41.27 (51.29)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:35.49    1:41.79        
                  49.45     1:41.79 (52.34)                                        
 32 Rivas, Emilio             11 Barracudas           1:41.90    1:42.22        
                  49.06     1:42.22 (53.16)                                        
 33 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:53.77    1:43.42        
                  52.25     1:43.42 (51.17)                                        
 34 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:39.57    1:45.60        
                  50.18     1:45.60 (55.42)                                        
 35 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:46.69    1:47.58        
                  54.04     1:47.58 (53.54)                                        
 36 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:43.74    1:48.24        
                  52.78     1:48.24 (55.46)                                        
 37 Sakoff, Nicholas T        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.40    1:51.97        
                  54.99     1:51.97 (56.98)                                        
 38 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:33.27    1:55.25        
                  56.14     1:55.25 (59.11)                                        
 39 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.23    1:55.97        
 40 Carvey, Austin C          12 RedTails-MR          2:22.87    1:58.02        
                  57.09   1:58.02 (1:00.93)                                        
 41 Wang, Calvin              11 RedTails-MR          2:03.14    2:06.53        
                1:01.79   2:06.53 (1:04.74)                                        
 42 Guzman, Anthony L         12 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:21.59        
                1:10.65   2:21.59 (1:10.94)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            39.41      40.55        
  2 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           42.00      40.70        
  3 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.77      41.57        
  4 Collins, Jack M           12 Badger-MR              41.83      41.89        
  5 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR           45.00      45.89        
  6 Montesdeoca, Michael      12 Twisters-MR            44.98      46.37        
  7 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            46.17      46.39        
  8 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                44.84      46.70        
  9 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.81      47.15        
 10 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              45.15      47.28        
 11 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                49.24      47.62        
 12 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            45.49      47.65        
 13 Gural, Ethan J            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.41      48.94        
 14 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            49.92      49.17        
 15 Fortuna, Emmanuel         11 EM                     47.14      49.37        
 16 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.10      50.07        
 18 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            52.51      51.51        
 19 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                49.43      51.69        
 20 Moy, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.30        
 21 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            53.58      52.39        
 22 Caceres, Martin           12 Paraiso                54.32      53.09        
 23 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            52.39      53.23        
 24 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            52.68      55.09        
 25 Munoz, Joan               12 Los Fenix            1:07.50      55.21        
 26 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           48.00      55.85        
 27 Wang, Calvin              11 RedTails-MR            57.63      56.96        
 28 Sakoff, Nicholas T        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.94      57.34        
 29 Santana, Pedro            12 Los Fenix              59.37      57.47        
 30 Mendoza, Oliver           12 Barracudas             56.43      57.71        
 31 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            1:01.55      58.93        
 32 Golden, Dennis A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.37        
 33 Carvey, Austin C          12 RedTails-MR          1:04.38    1:03.53        
 34 Cash, Erik J              12 RedTails-MR          1:08.99    1:05.99        
 35 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR          1:08.91    1:13.88        
 -- Golden, Peter M           12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR            52.42         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.24    1:24.24        
                  40.48     1:24.24 (43.76)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            1:27.67    1:30.88        
                  43.29     1:30.88 (47.59)                                        
  3 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.57    1:30.92        
                  43.33     1:30.92 (47.59)                                        
  4 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR          1:30.97    1:31.72        
                  44.63     1:31.72 (47.09)                                        
  5 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR          1:40.50    1:38.41        
                  48.25     1:38.41 (50.16)                                        
  6 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:36.58    1:39.16        
                  48.65     1:39.16 (50.51)                                        
  7 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            1:37.20    1:40.73        
                  48.63     1:40.73 (52.10)                                        
  8 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:42.27    1:42.48        
                  48.87     1:42.48 (53.61)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR              1:42.12    1:46.35        
                  51.24     1:46.35 (55.11)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:45.66    1:47.08        
                  51.92     1:47.08 (55.16)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.00    1:48.40        
                  50.26     1:48.40 (58.14)                                        
 12 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:56.16    1:51.98        
                  56.45     1:51.98 (55.53)                                        
 13 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:48.72    1:54.59        
                  54.24   1:54.59 (1:00.35)                                        
 14 Caceres, Martin           12 Paraiso              2:07.81    1:58.60        
                  57.86   1:58.60 (1:00.74)                                        
 15 Santana, Pedro            12 Los Fenix            2:04.70    1:59.10        
                  57.65   1:59.10 (1:01.45)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Oliver           12 Barracudas           2:05.20    1:59.71        
                  57.13   1:59.71 (1:02.58)                                        
 17 Herrera, Fabian           11 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:03.45        
                  57.92   2:03.45 (1:05.53)                                        
 18 Sakoff, Nicholas T        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.82    2:03.63        
                1:00.05   2:03.63 (1:03.58)                                        
 19 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          1:57.25    2:03.78        
                  59.01   2:03.78 (1:04.77)                                        
 20 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR            2:19.60    2:08.34        
                1:01.46   2:08.34 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Munoz, Joan               12 Los Fenix            2:10.40         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  57.54        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            31.59      31.98        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.09      33.34        
  3 Reyes, Luis               11 Barracudas             35.55      35.43        
  4 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas             34.17      35.97        
  5 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR              35.64      36.14        
  6 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR              36.53      36.25        
  7 McAllister, John          12 Marlins                35.22      36.29        
  8 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR              36.55      37.12        
  9 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.30      37.30        
 10 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR            36.34      37.57        
 11 Luciano, Sfrary           12 EM                     40.34      37.77        
 12 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix              37.53      37.93        
 13 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.62      39.69        
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                38.67      41.57        
 15 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            41.80      42.47        
 16 Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR            43.98      42.52        
 17 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR            42.06      42.99        
 18 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 42.72      43.03        
 19 Melendez, Raul A          12 RedTails-MR            43.89      43.85        
 20 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            40.98      44.36        
 21 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            43.39      45.06        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            44.23      45.22        
 23 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR                 49.15      47.45        
 24 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.08      47.51        
 25 Moy, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.13        
 25 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.58      48.13        
 27 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     12 Twisters-MR            46.59      48.38        
 28 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                42.20      48.69        
 29 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                46.35      50.15        
 30 Whitford, Toby C          12 RedTails-MR            50.15      50.79        
 31 Higham, Brendan           11 Badger-MR              56.32      52.89        
 32 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.18      53.55        
 33 Golden, Peter M           12 APEX-MR                50.15      54.19        
 34 Sanchez, Andersson        11 RedTails-MR            47.72      57.24        
 35 Golden, Dennis A          12 APEX-MR                56.02      57.96        
 36 Carvey, Austin C          12 RedTails-MR            55.71      58.11        
 37 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.39        
 -- Wang, Calvin              11 RedTails-MR            57.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:10.93        
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.14    1:14.81        
                  34.97     1:14.81 (39.84)                                        
  3 Mo, Joe                   12 Badger-MR            1:15.48    1:16.04        
                  35.74     1:16.04 (40.30)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spenser F         11 Badger-MR            1:16.35    1:19.08        
                  36.94     1:19.08 (42.14)                                        
  5 Reyes, Luis               11 Barracudas           1:19.08    1:20.39        
                  38.25     1:20.39 (42.14)                                        
  6 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            1:21.43    1:20.56        
                  37.96     1:20.56 (42.60)                                        
  7 Hendell, Josh             11 Badger-MR            1:21.84    1:22.28        
                  38.77     1:22.28 (43.51)                                        
  8 McAllister, John          12 Marlins              1:21.87    1:23.01        
                  39.16     1:23.01 (43.85)                                        
  9 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.23    1:23.44        
                  39.36     1:23.44 (44.08)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas           1:17.25    1:25.45        
                  37.44     1:25.45 (48.01)                                        
 11 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:21.08    1:27.28        
                  37.24     1:27.28 (50.04)                                        
 12 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            1:22.77    1:29.34        
                  41.89     1:29.34 (47.45)                                        
 13 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR          1:40.13    1:38.95        
                  45.32     1:38.95 (53.63)                                        
 14 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:40.52    1:42.72        
                  50.36     1:42.72 (52.36)                                        
 15 Melendez, Raul A          12 RedTails-MR          1:41.89    1:45.12        
                  50.56     1:45.12 (54.56)                                        
 16 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          1:45.90    1:48.16        
                  48.42     1:48.16 (59.74)                                        
 17 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:38.43    1:50.72        
                  52.10     1:50.72 (58.62)                                        
 18 Moy, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.64        
                  51.21   1:52.64 (1:01.43)                                        
 19 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               1:55.13    2:02.88        
                  55.71   2:02.88 (1:07.17)                                        
 20 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:59.26    2:14.96        
                1:01.49   2:14.96 (1:13.47)                                        
 -- Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.70          DQ (58.01)                                        
 -- Hatton, Anthony           12 Twisters-MR          1:45.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.02        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:33.15    2:32.37        
                  32.99     1:10.41 (37.42)     1:58.29 (47.88)     2:32.37 (34.08)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.83    2:41.30        
                  34.90     1:18.96 (44.06)     2:07.32 (48.36)     2:41.30 (33.98)
  3 Bravo, David D            12 Badger-MR            2:47.00    2:49.62        
                  37.18     1:19.97 (42.79)     2:10.74 (50.77)     2:49.62 (38.88)
  4 Mukudai, Takuto Z         12 Badger-MR            2:51.34    2:56.37        
                  38.85     1:25.15 (46.30)     2:15.65 (50.50)     2:56.37 (40.72)
  5 Rodriguez, Osvaldo        12 Barracudas           2:56.15    2:56.77        
                  36.29     1:24.15 (47.86)     2:20.88 (56.73)     2:56.77 (35.89)
  6 Sanogo, Ousmane B         11 RedTails-MR          3:00.02    3:01.73        
                  40.06     1:31.54 (51.48)     2:23.38 (51.84)     3:01.73 (38.35)
  7 Castro, Juan David        12 Los Fenix            3:00.50    3:02.32        
                  39.60     1:27.29 (47.69)     2:23.14 (55.85)     3:02.32 (39.18)
  8 McAllister, John          12 Marlins              3:13.49    3:05.78        
                  39.37     1:23.72 (44.35)   2:28.97 (1:05.25)     3:05.78 (36.81)
  9 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.14    3:06.97        
                  38.19     1:24.36 (46.17)   2:26.79 (1:02.43)     3:06.97 (40.18)
 10 Reyes, Luis               11 Barracudas           3:17.19    3:07.17        
                  37.84     1:27.69 (49.85)   2:30.65 (1:02.96)     3:07.17 (36.52)
 11 Vargas, Ricardo           11 Badger-MR            3:14.33    3:09.45        
                  39.04     1:30.04 (51.00)   2:31.75 (1:01.71)     3:09.45 (37.70)
 12 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              3:07.69    3:14.28        
                  37.05     1:24.90 (47.85)   2:34.38 (1:09.48)     3:14.28 (39.90)
 13 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          3:16.17    3:15.87        
                  45.98     1:35.35 (49.37)     2:34.92 (59.57)     3:15.87 (40.95)
 14 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          3:16.70    3:19.10        
                  49.09     1:39.28 (50.19)     2:37.26 (57.98)     3:19.10 (41.84)
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              3:18.71    3:19.84        
                                1:40.66 ( )     2:39.39 (58.73)     3:19.84 (40.45)
 16 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               3:58.52    3:33.02        
                  49.81     1:44.61 (54.80)   2:50.69 (1:06.08)     3:33.02 (42.33)
 17 Townsend, Delano R        11 NFS-MR               4:01.20    3:37.29        
                  52.16     1:50.89 (58.73)   2:53.56 (1:02.67)     3:37.29 (43.73)
 18 Kim, Justin T             11 Twisters-MR          3:46.68    3:39.77        
                  47.23     1:42.49 (55.26)   2:52.02 (1:09.53)     3:39.77 (47.75)
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:03.21    5:05.26        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 12                  2) Hatton, Anthony 12             
     3) Gonzalez, Edward 11             4) Montesdeoca, Michael 12        
                  30.90   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:43.02 (38.90)   2:25.12 (1:21.00)
        3:01.30 (36.18)   3:43.00 (1:17.88)     4:22.80 (39.80)   5:05.26 (1:22.26)
  2 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                     4:44.77    5:07.63        
     1) Reyes, Luis 11                  2) Mendoza, Oliver 12             
     3) Rivas, Emilio 11                4) Rodriguez, Osvaldo 12          
                  35.23   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:49.80 (36.79)   2:30.59 (1:17.58)
        3:13.18 (42.59)   4:00.51 (1:29.92)     4:32.02 (31.51)   5:07.63 (1:07.12)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:15.84        
     1) Bushati, Arvid 12               2) Orman-Kollmar, Max A 12        
     3) Khaimov, Roman 11               4) Golden, Peter M 12             
                  34.55   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:45.90 (34.27)   2:23.31 (1:11.68)
        3:01.44 (38.13)   3:45.43 (1:22.12)     4:26.38 (40.95)   5:15.84 (1:30.41)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                                NT    5:22.19        
     1) Lama, Tiger T 12                2) Fergus, Jack B 11              
     3) Bose, Javin S 11                4) Taylor, Griffin H 12           
                  35.41   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:50.96 (39.71)   2:34.62 (1:23.37)
        3:16.12 (41.50)   4:02.68 (1:28.06)     4:39.58 (36.90)   5:22.19 (1:19.51)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:20.09    5:40.37        
     1) Melendez, Raul A 12             2) Encarnacion, Bryan 12          
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 11           4) Sanogo, Ousmane B 11           
                  38.86   1:24.61 (1:24.61)     2:06.18 (41.57)   2:53.29 (1:28.68)
                          4:25.01 (1:31.72)     5:01.95 (36.94)   5:40.37 (1:15.36)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:50.09    6:58.78        
     1) Whitford, Toby C 12             2) Carvey, Austin C 12            
     3) Wang, Calvin 11                 4) Rios, Luis A 12                
                          1:35.88 (1:35.88)                       3:32.07 (1:56.19)
        4:24.67 (52.60)   5:24.56 (1:52.49)   6:58.78 (1:34.22)                    
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    5:25.26        
                  40.83   1:23.77 (1:23.77)     2:06.74 (42.97)   2:55.38 (1:31.61)
        3:33.20 (37.82)   4:17.80 (1:22.42)     4:49.95 (32.15)   5:25.26 (1:07.46)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:37.81    5:39.65        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 12         2) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 12       
     3) WU, Kevin Z 12                  4) Hatton, Anthony 12             
                  45.16   1:32.61 (1:32.61)     2:20.78 (48.17)   3:11.33 (1:38.72)
        3:44.19 (32.86)   4:22.05 (1:10.72)     4:58.13 (36.08)   5:39.65 (1:17.60)
  3 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                     5:33.81    6:15.37        
     1) Rivas, Emilio 11                2) Mendoza, Oliver 12             
     3) Reyes, Luis 11                  4) Rodriguez, Osvaldo 12          
                  51.27   2:08.35 (2:08.35)     2:42.59 (34.24)   3:46.07 (1:37.72)
                            4:05.60 (19.53)     4:24.58 (18.98)   6:15.37 (2:09.77)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:56.26    6:21.87        
     1) Gural, Ethan J 12               2) Ansorge, Ethan S 12            
     3) Lama, Tiger T 12                4) Fergus, Jack B 11              
                  48.15   1:35.49 (1:35.49)     2:24.77 (49.28)   3:22.62 (1:47.13)
        4:06.13 (43.51)   4:58.11 (1:35.49)   6:21.87 (1:23.76)                    
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              8:00.09    8:26.37        
     1) Wang, Calvin 11                 2) Whitford, Toby C 12            
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 11           4) Carvey, Austin C 12            
                          2:05.10 (2:05.10)     3:00.17 (55.07)   4:03.89 (1:58.79)
      5:10.42 (1:06.53)   6:29.79 (2:25.90)     7:23.40 (53.61)   8:26.37 (1:56.58)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:02.45         DQ        
     1) Rios, Luis A 12                 2) Sanogo, Ousmane B 11           
     3) Melendez, Raul A 12             4) Encarnacion, Bryan 12          
                  55.63   1:51.72 (1:51.72)     2:39.80 (48.08)   3:36.10 (1:44.38)
         3:37.29 (1.19)   5:22.88 (1:46.78)        DQ (1:29.86)                    
 
Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              26.32      27.00        
  2 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR               28.94      27.05        
  3 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            27.08      27.30        
  4 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR            27.46      27.63        
  5 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.85        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR            27.77      28.16        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR              26.17      28.22        
  8 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR            27.78      28.23        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR                 28.38      28.63        
 10 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR                 28.43      28.87        
 11 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR                28.63      28.96        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            28.76      28.97        
 13 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR               30.63      29.02        
 14 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 28.51      29.18        
 15 Rosa, Victor              13 Barracudas             31.72      29.51        
 16 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR            29.84      29.75        
 17 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR                30.48      29.76        
 18 Fischer, Chris J          14 APEX-MR                30.71      30.00        
 19 Martijena, Ernesto        14 Marlins                29.23      30.01        
 20 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR                31.45      30.17        
 21 Suriel, Jean Carlos       14 Los Fenix              30.33      30.73        
 22 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR            31.77      31.00        
 23 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR                 30.54      31.29        
 24 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR                 31.51      31.42        
 25 Ford, Nkosi               14 RedTails-MR            32.31      32.31        
 26 Valerio, Cristian         13 EM                     33.44      33.33        
 27 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR            33.31      33.82        
 28 Guzman, Gregory           13 Marlins                34.18      33.86        
 29 De la Rosa, Gabriel A     13 Paraiso                36.80      34.96        
 30 Sanchez, Jorge            13 Paraiso                39.98      35.75        
 31 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR            36.44      36.30        
 32 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR                34.36      36.38        
 33 Moreno, Juan              13 Los Fenix              45.03      36.42        
 34 Abreu, Jose Rene          13 Los Fenix              37.79      37.45        
 35 Nudell, Isaack            13 RedTails-MR            44.56      45.32        
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR              56.55      57.49        
                  27.94       57.49 (29.55)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             1:00.70      57.70        
                  28.09       57.70 (29.61)                                        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           59.00      58.81        
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)                                        
  4 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:01.74    1:00.53        
                  28.84     1:00.53 (31.69)                                        
  5 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR            59.44    1:00.60        
                  29.22     1:00.60 (31.38)                                        
  6 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:01.12        
                  29.16     1:01.12 (31.96)                                        
  7 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             1:03.04    1:01.63        
                  29.72     1:01.63 (31.91)                                        
  8 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:01.75        
                  29.72     1:01.75 (32.03)                                        
  9 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:01.68    1:01.94        
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)                                        
 10 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:02.24    1:02.58        
                  30.02     1:02.58 (32.56)                                        
 11 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.71    1:02.91        
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)                                        
 12 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:03.01        
                  30.74     1:03.01 (32.27)                                        
 13 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:03.93        
                  29.73     1:03.93 (34.20)                                        
 14 Alonso, Carlos            14 APEX-MR              1:05.28    1:04.22        
                  31.16     1:04.22 (33.06)                                        
 15 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:04.56        
                  29.85     1:04.56 (34.71)                                        
 16 Martijena, Ernesto        14 Marlins              1:03.35    1:05.03        
                  30.79     1:05.03 (34.24)                                        
 17 Melendez, Junior          14 Bettas               1:06.22    1:05.05        
                  31.04     1:05.05 (34.01)                                        
 18 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.10    1:06.07        
                  31.62     1:06.07 (34.45)                                        
 19 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.14        
                  31.90     1:06.14 (34.24)                                        
 20 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR              1:08.45    1:06.26        
                  32.60     1:06.26 (33.66)                                        
 21 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:02.57    1:06.39        
                  30.91     1:06.39 (35.48)                                        
 22 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:06.42        
                  32.50     1:06.42 (33.92)                                        
 23 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR          1:02.26    1:06.55        
                  31.58     1:06.55 (34.97)                                        
 24 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:07.04    1:06.61        
                  32.45     1:06.61 (34.16)                                        
 25 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.79        
                  32.10     1:06.79 (34.69)                                        
 26 Fischer, Chris J          14 APEX-MR              1:11.79    1:07.74        
                  32.21     1:07.74 (35.53)                                        
 27 Swiel, Jean C             14 Los Fenix            1:07.56    1:08.20        
                  31.29     1:08.20 (36.91)                                        
 28 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:08.53        
                  33.05     1:08.53 (35.48)                                        
 29 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:08.95    1:09.39        
                  32.36     1:09.39 (37.03)                                        
 30 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:09.65        
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)                                        
 31 Rosa, Victor              13 Barracudas           1:11.87    1:11.28        
                  34.73     1:11.28 (36.55)                                        
 32 Ford, Nkosi               14 RedTails-MR          1:14.94    1:12.63        
                  33.80     1:12.63 (38.83)                                        
 33 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               1:18.19    1:12.65        
                  34.44     1:12.65 (38.21)                                        
 34 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:12.84        
                  34.70     1:12.84 (38.14)                                        
 35 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         1:15.00    1:13.92        
 36 Guzman, Gregory           13 Marlins              1:16.21    1:14.50        
                  35.42     1:14.50 (39.08)                                        
 37 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:14.26    1:15.33        
                  35.91     1:15.33 (39.42)                                        
 38 Valerio, Cristian         13 EM                   1:17.89    1:15.41        
                  36.32     1:15.41 (39.09)                                        
 39 De la Rosa, Gabriel A     13 Paraiso              1:17.71    1:17.23        
                  36.87     1:17.23 (40.36)                                        
 40 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          1:17.58    1:18.26        
 41 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          1:17.61    1:19.45        
                  37.80     1:19.45 (41.65)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Jorge            13 Paraiso                   NT    1:23.99        
 43 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR          1:21.84    1:24.68        
 44 Abreu, Jose Rene          13 Los Fenix            1:28.30    1:25.88        
                  40.06     1:25.88 (45.82)                                        
 45 Nudell, Isaack            13 RedTails-MR          1:40.65    1:42.56        
                  48.13     1:42.56 (54.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             2:11.52    2:05.48        
                  28.88     1:00.92 (32.04)     1:33.99 (33.07)     2:05.48 (31.49)
  2 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             2:15.01    2:10.34        
                  30.15     1:03.10 (32.95)     1:36.71 (33.61)     2:10.34 (33.63)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:12.46    2:12.52        
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:38.71 (35.05)     2:12.52 (33.81)
  4 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:08.93    2:12.74        
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:38.90 (35.02)     2:12.74 (33.84)
  5 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            2:05.48    2:14.29        
                  30.01     1:03.78 (33.77)     1:39.45 (35.67)     2:14.29 (34.84)
  6 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:16.90    2:15.74        
                  30.16     1:04.25 (34.09)     1:40.68 (36.43)     2:15.74 (35.06)
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:18.09    2:18.12        
                  30.61     1:05.24 (34.63)     1:42.44 (37.20)     2:18.12 (35.68)
  8 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              2:22.33    2:21.58        
                  31.94     1:07.97 (36.03)     1:45.49 (37.52)     2:21.58 (36.09)
  9 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:14.98    2:22.17        
                  30.31     1:05.13 (34.82)     1:43.58 (38.45)     2:22.17 (38.59)
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR          2:22.02    2:22.84        
                  32.44     1:08.65 (36.21)     1:46.73 (38.08)     2:22.84 (36.11)
 11 Martijena, Ernesto        14 Marlins              2:21.53    2:24.22        
                  32.31     1:08.60 (36.29)     1:47.34 (38.74)     2:24.22 (36.88)
 12 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:24.39    2:25.85        
                  33.33     1:10.69 (37.36)     1:49.05 (38.36)     2:25.85 (36.80)
 13 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               2:33.74    2:26.42        
                  34.07     1:11.92 (37.85)     1:50.06 (38.14)     2:26.42 (36.36)
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:25.92    2:26.73        
                  32.33     1:08.63 (36.30)     1:47.78 (39.15)     2:26.73 (38.95)
 15 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:26.88        
                  33.55     1:11.38 (37.83)     1:50.37 (38.99)     2:26.88 (36.51)
 16 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:31.59    2:27.27        
                  33.40     1:11.05 (37.65)     1:51.34 (40.29)     2:27.27 (35.93)
 17 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               2:26.50    2:30.01        
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:51.13 (40.45)     2:30.01 (38.88)
 18 Suriel, Jean Carlos       14 Los Fenix            2:32.40    2:30.85        
                  32.35     1:10.80 (38.45)     1:52.83 (42.03)     2:30.85 (38.02)
 19 Fischer, Chris J          14 APEX-MR              2:38.16    2:31.15        
                  32.54     1:11.05 (38.51)     1:51.74 (40.69)     2:31.15 (39.41)
 20 Rosa, Victor              13 Barracudas           2:44.83    2:42.01        
                  36.89     1:17.79 (40.90)     2:01.33 (43.54)     2:42.01 (40.68)
 21 Guzman, Gregory           13 Marlins              2:59.68    2:42.94        
                  37.76     1:18.92 (41.16)     2:02.61 (43.69)     2:42.94 (40.33)
 22 Valerio, Cristian         13 EM                   3:00.48    2:49.62        
                  35.93     1:18.64 (42.71)     2:05.64 (47.00)     2:49.62 (43.98)
 23 De la Rosa, Gabriel A     13 Paraiso              3:00.60    2:50.51        
                  37.80     1:21.56 (43.76)     2:08.45 (46.89)     2:50.51 (42.06)
 24 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              2:45.72    2:51.78        
                  40.67     1:25.06 (44.39)     2:10.71 (45.65)     2:51.78 (41.07)
 25 Ford, Nkosi               14 RedTails-MR          2:56.69    2:53.81        
                  35.37     1:17.34 (41.97)     2:06.91 (49.57)     2:53.81 (46.90)
 26 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          2:53.94    2:55.06        
                                1:20.46 ( )   2:55.06 (1:34.60)                    
 27 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:56.45        
                  36.30   2:56.45 (2:20.15)         2:56.45 ( )                    
 28 Sanchez, Jorge            13 Paraiso              3:50.91    3:15.09        
                  39.10     1:27.58 (48.48)     2:23.76 (56.18)     3:15.09 (51.33)
 29 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR          3:07.95    3:15.22        
                                1:31.07 ( )   3:15.22 (1:44.15)                    
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            1:03.05    1:07.71        
                  33.58     1:07.71 (34.13)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.64    1:08.03        
                  32.73     1:08.03 (35.30)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:08.75        
                  33.64     1:08.75 (35.11)                                        
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:10.63        
                  34.44     1:10.63 (36.19)                                        
  5 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             1:07.56    1:11.33        
                  35.04     1:11.33 (36.29)                                        
  6 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             1:06.78    1:11.93        
                  35.63     1:11.93 (36.30)                                        
  7 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.19    1:12.46        
                  35.82     1:12.46 (36.64)                                        
  8 Melendez, Junior          14 Bettas               1:12.03    1:12.71        
                  34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:09.11    1:12.98        
                  34.95     1:12.98 (38.03)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.56    1:14.38        
                  36.34     1:14.38 (38.04)                                        
 11 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:16.62    1:15.68        
                  37.34     1:15.68 (38.34)                                        
 12 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR              1:19.20    1:17.69        
                  38.74     1:17.69 (38.95)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          1:20.44    1:21.86        
                  40.14     1:21.86 (41.72)                                        
 14 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:21.35    1:23.95        
                  41.75     1:23.95 (42.20)                                        
 15 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR              1:22.71    1:25.07        
                  42.12     1:25.07 (42.95)                                        
 16 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:27.69    1:36.45        
 17 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR          1:33.45    1:40.69        
 18 Nudell, Isaack            13 RedTails-MR          1:38.45    1:41.75        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             2:24.32    2:27.84        
                  36.01     1:13.54 (37.53)     1:51.51 (37.97)     2:27.84 (36.33)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:28.21    2:28.04        
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)     1:51.03 (38.76)     2:28.04 (37.01)
  3 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             2:39.38    2:29.24        
                                1:12.14 ( )   2:29.24 (1:17.10)                    
  4 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:21.41    2:30.81        
                  35.31     1:13.10 (37.79)     1:53.06 (39.96)     2:30.81 (37.75)
  5 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:35.95    2:35.44        
                  35.97     1:15.80 (39.83)     1:56.28 (40.48)     2:35.44 (39.16)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:37.50        
                  36.78     1:17.25 (40.47)     1:58.22 (40.97)     2:37.50 (39.28)
  7 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:23.89    2:37.56        
                  34.96     1:14.56 (39.60)     1:57.35 (42.79)     2:37.56 (40.21)
  8 Melendez, Junior          14 Bettas               2:37.30    2:38.16        
                  36.44     1:16.40 (39.96)     1:57.54 (41.14)     2:38.16 (40.62)
  9 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:30.00    2:38.22        
                  36.06     1:16.73 (40.67)     1:59.28 (42.55)     2:38.22 (38.94)
 10 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:42.97    2:40.43        
                  38.17     1:19.20 (41.03)     2:01.82 (42.62)     2:40.43 (38.61)
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.35    2:41.76        
                  38.14     1:18.96 (40.82)     2:01.47 (42.51)     2:41.76 (40.29)
 12 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         2:38.00    2:41.90        
                  38.20     1:18.96 (40.76)     2:02.14 (43.18)     2:41.90 (39.76)
 13 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          2:43.68    2:42.79        
                  38.98     1:20.52 (41.54)     2:01.92 (41.40)     2:42.79 (40.87)
 14 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:35.97    2:44.88        
                  39.05     1:21.09 (42.04)     2:03.39 (42.30)     2:44.88 (41.49)
 15 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          2:53.65    2:59.91        
                  42.23     1:26.88 (44.65)     2:13.19 (46.31)     2:59.91 (46.72)
 16 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               3:07.16    2:59.94        
                  42.21     1:27.65 (45.44)     2:14.42 (46.77)     2:59.94 (45.52)
 17 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         2:54.00    3:01.67        
                  43.02     1:29.06 (46.04)     2:16.43 (47.37)     3:01.67 (45.24)
 18 Suriel, Jean Carlos       14 Los Fenix            3:15.40    3:07.31        
                  42.55     1:31.35 (48.80)     2:21.93 (50.58)     3:07.31 (45.38)
 19 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               3:04.90    3:07.44        
                  43.87     1:31.96 (48.09)     2:21.29 (49.33)     3:07.44 (46.15)
 20 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               3:34.62    3:09.80        
                  42.70     1:31.72 (49.02)     2:22.27 (50.55)     3:09.80 (47.53)
 21 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR          3:18.26    3:32.26        
                                1:41.98 ( )     2:38.93 (56.95)     3:32.26 (53.33)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:16.53        
                  36.55     1:16.53 (39.98)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:16.94        
                  35.92     1:16.94 (41.02)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:14.63    1:16.94        
                  35.77     1:16.94 (41.17)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:21.44    1:22.20        
                  39.34     1:22.20 (42.86)                                        
  5 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:21.00    1:23.21        
                  39.69     1:23.21 (43.52)                                        
  6 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:23.29        
                  39.35     1:23.29 (43.94)                                        
  7 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:23.73    1:23.53        
                  40.25     1:23.53 (43.28)                                        
  8 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               1:20.30    1:24.00        
                  39.99     1:24.00 (44.01)                                        
  9 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:21.33    1:24.98        
                  40.51     1:24.98 (44.47)                                        
 10 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:25.05        
                  40.13     1:25.05 (44.92)                                        
 11 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:25.62    1:25.60        
                  40.55     1:25.60 (45.05)                                        
 12 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:25.16    1:26.17        
                  40.25     1:26.17 (45.92)                                        
 13 Martijena, Ernesto        14 Marlins              1:23.30    1:26.20        
                  39.47     1:26.20 (46.73)                                        
 14 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR          1:20.78    1:28.26        
                  41.08     1:28.26 (47.18)                                        
 15 Alonso, Carlos            14 APEX-MR              1:26.57    1:28.63        
                  43.09     1:28.63 (45.54)                                        
 16 Suriel, Jean Carlos       14 Los Fenix            1:26.80    1:28.64        
                  42.27     1:28.64 (46.37)                                        
 17 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          1:24.72    1:28.65        
                  42.71     1:28.65 (45.94)                                        
 18 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR              1:31.08    1:29.21        
                  42.61     1:29.21 (46.60)                                        
 19 Valerio, Cristian         13 EM                   1:32.52    1:29.61        
                  42.20     1:29.61 (47.41)                                        
 20 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               1:23.54    1:29.94        
                  41.75     1:29.94 (48.19)                                        
 21 Ford, Nkosi               14 RedTails-MR          1:31.74    1:31.19        
                  43.93     1:31.19 (47.26)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Jorge            13 Paraiso              1:53.35    1:36.92        
                  44.75     1:36.92 (52.17)                                        
 23 Guzman, Gregory           13 Marlins              1:45.94    1:38.29        
                  47.45     1:38.29 (50.84)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          1:37.70    1:38.81        
                  47.53     1:38.81 (51.28)                                        
 25 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          1:38.71    1:40.34        
                  49.89     1:40.34 (50.45)                                        
 26 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:38.77    1:40.78        
                  50.83     1:40.78 (49.95)                                        
 27 Abreu, Jose Rene          13 Los Fenix            1:33.30    1:41.38        
                  48.60     1:41.38 (52.78)                                        
 28 De la Rosa, Gabriel A     13 Paraiso              1:45.80    1:42.82        
                  48.91     1:42.82 (53.91)                                        
 -- Nudell, Isaack            13 RedTails-MR          2:12.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:05.19        DQ (1:11.48)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:45.04    2:50.54        
                  35.03     1:18.00 (42.97)     2:05.53 (47.53)     2:50.54 (45.01)
  2 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:47.05    2:51.71        
                  37.88     1:20.98 (43.10)     2:07.66 (46.68)     2:51.71 (44.05)
  3 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:51.50    2:59.20        
                  40.17     1:25.45 (45.28)     2:13.19 (47.74)     2:59.20 (46.01)
  4 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               3:04.64    3:00.34        
                  41.60     1:27.94 (46.34)     2:14.25 (46.31)     3:00.34 (46.09)
  5 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.88    3:00.64        
                  40.05     1:25.28 (45.23)     2:13.68 (48.40)     3:00.64 (46.96)
  6 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:05.17        
                  41.44     1:28.13 (46.69)     2:17.68 (49.55)     3:05.17 (47.49)
  7 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          3:08.45    3:06.17        
                  42.29     1:29.92 (47.63)     2:18.65 (48.73)     3:06.17 (47.52)
  8 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          3:09.20    3:07.67        
                  42.60     1:29.57 (46.97)     2:20.46 (50.89)     3:07.67 (47.21)
  9 Martijena, Ernesto        14 Marlins              3:22.76    3:10.34        
                  41.97     1:30.41 (48.44)     2:20.53 (50.12)     3:10.34 (49.81)
 10 Suriel, Jean Carlos       14 Los Fenix            3:12.30    3:13.19        
                  43.65     1:32.35 (48.70)     2:23.37 (51.02)     3:13.19 (49.82)
 11 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               3:08.46    3:13.86        
                  41.58     1:29.78 (48.20)     2:21.76 (51.98)     3:13.86 (52.10)
 12 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               3:05.51    3:20.55        
                  43.85     1:33.44 (49.59)     2:27.94 (54.50)     3:20.55 (52.61)
 13 Valerio, Cristian         13 EM                   3:18.24    3:20.94        
                  42.38     1:31.59 (49.21)     2:27.28 (55.69)     3:20.94 (53.66)
 14 Ford, Nkosi               14 RedTails-MR          3:24.80    3:20.99        
                  43.00     1:33.46 (50.46)     2:28.57 (55.11)     3:20.99 (52.42)
 15 Abreu, Jose Rene          13 Los Fenix            3:30.80    3:29.60        
                  49.08     1:42.18 (53.10)     2:37.55 (55.37)     3:29.60 (52.05)
 16 Guzman, Gregory           13 Marlins              3:52.04    3:31.43        
                  48.20     1:39.65 (51.45)     2:36.26 (56.61)     3:31.43 (55.17)
 17 Sanchez, Jorge            13 Paraiso                   NT    3:38.63        
                  46.30     1:40.04 (53.74)   2:40.77 (1:00.73)     3:38.63 (57.86)
 18 De la Rosa, Gabriel A     13 Paraiso              3:30.50    3:43.47        
                  49.32     1:44.82 (55.50)   2:45.62 (1:00.80)     3:43.47 (57.85)
 
Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Reo              14 Badger-MR            1:02.67    1:04.27        
                  30.77     1:04.27 (33.50)                                        
  2 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.40    1:06.30        
                  31.04     1:06.30 (35.26)                                        
  3 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             1:09.65    1:06.79        
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)                                        
  4 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             1:07.98    1:08.90        
                  32.54     1:08.90 (36.36)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:09.12        
                  32.40     1:09.12 (36.72)                                        
  6 Kennon, Declan P          14 Badger-MR            1:04.26    1:09.39        
                  31.68     1:09.39 (37.71)                                        
  7 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               1:08.43    1:12.78        
                  33.44     1:12.78 (39.34)                                        
  8 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.92        
                  34.64     1:13.92 (39.28)                                        
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:14.56        
                  34.58     1:14.56 (39.98)                                        
 10 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR          1:10.98    1:14.83        
                  33.45     1:14.83 (41.38)                                        
 11 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               1:17.35    1:15.32        
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)                                        
 12 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:15.91        
                  35.67     1:15.91 (40.24)                                        
 13 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:15.02    1:17.57        
                  35.20     1:17.57 (42.37)                                        
 14 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.17    1:18.27        
                  36.37     1:18.27 (41.90)                                        
 15 Suriel, Jean Carlos       14 Los Fenix            1:22.60    1:22.11        
                  37.38     1:22.11 (44.73)                                        
 16 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          1:25.03    1:24.08        
                  37.72     1:24.08 (46.36)                                        
 17 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:29.62    1:35.43        
                  42.79     1:35.43 (52.64)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             2:28.79    2:30.47        
                  33.03     1:11.65 (38.62)     1:52.58 (40.93)     2:30.47 (37.89)
  2 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             2:33.49    2:31.59        
                  33.99     1:12.69 (38.70)     1:53.04 (40.35)     2:31.59 (38.55)
  3 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:36.58    2:45.30        
                  35.57     1:17.81 (42.24)     2:01.91 (44.10)     2:45.30 (43.39)
  4 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:56.96    2:59.10        
                  39.56     1:24.17 (44.61)     2:12.65 (48.48)     2:59.10 (46.45)
  5 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:01.09        
                  39.82     1:28.47 (48.65)     2:19.77 (51.30)     3:01.09 (41.32)
  6 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:51.70    3:03.46        
                  38.23     1:23.94 (45.71)   3:03.46 (1:39.52)                    
  7 Vargas, Anthony J         13 RedTails-MR          3:02.76    3:04.71        
                  36.00     1:23.61 (47.61)     2:17.91 (54.30)     3:04.71 (46.80)
  8 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               3:40.00    3:44.85        
                  47.87     1:43.52 (55.65)   2:45.81 (1:02.29)     3:44.85 (59.04)
 
Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joe P              14 UNBAD-MR             2:28.25    2:26.41        
                  30.70     1:09.27 (38.57)     1:54.63 (45.36)     2:26.41 (31.78)
  2 Dong, Richard             14 Twisters-MR          2:21.51    2:28.90        
                  29.98     1:08.67 (38.69)     1:54.28 (45.61)     2:28.90 (34.62)
  3 Needham, Dan              14 UNBAD-MR             2:34.54    2:31.36        
                  32.97     1:09.76 (36.79)     1:58.84 (49.08)     2:31.36 (32.52)
  4 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:33.75    2:31.37        
                  32.78     1:13.65 (40.87)     1:56.89 (43.24)     2:31.37 (34.48)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.93    2:31.96        
                  32.12     1:11.65 (39.53)     1:58.92 (47.27)     2:31.96 (33.04)
  6 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:29.00    2:33.77        
                                1:12.20 ( )     1:58.50 (46.30)     2:33.77 (35.27)
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:37.11    2:34.77        
                  33.39     1:11.98 (38.59)     1:59.87 (47.89)     2:34.77 (34.90)
  8 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:33.00    2:36.74        
                  33.77     1:12.18 (38.41)     2:00.53 (48.35)     2:36.74 (36.21)
  9 Melendez, Junior          14 Bettas               2:39.60    2:38.59        
                  32.37     1:12.85 (40.48)     2:02.58 (49.73)     2:38.59 (36.01)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:37.62    2:39.37        
                  35.31     1:16.41 (41.10)     2:03.98 (47.57)     2:39.37 (35.39)
 11 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:41.42    2:40.18        
                  33.72     1:15.61 (41.89)   2:40.18 (1:24.57)                    
 12 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               2:37.97    2:41.03        
                  33.52     1:14.75 (41.23)     2:06.67 (51.92)     2:41.03 (34.36)
 13 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:43.55    2:42.76        
                  34.65     1:18.79 (44.14)     2:06.40 (47.61)     2:42.76 (36.36)
 14 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:45.00    2:43.81        
                  34.12     1:19.41 (45.29)     2:05.37 (45.96)     2:43.81 (38.44)
 15 Guo, Andrew               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.48    2:43.85        
                  36.55     1:18.03 (41.48)     2:06.71 (48.68)     2:43.85 (37.14)
 16 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:47.40    2:43.98        
                                1:18.00 ( )     2:06.83 (48.83)     2:43.98 (37.15)
 17 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              2:49.06    2:45.29        
                  34.53     1:14.57 (40.04)   2:45.29 (1:30.72)                    
 18 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              2:46.73    2:45.62        
                  35.29     1:18.48 (43.19)     2:09.44 (50.96)     2:45.62 (36.18)
 19 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR              2:44.83    2:46.03        
                  35.80     1:17.81 (42.01)     2:10.39 (52.58)     2:46.03 (35.64)
 20 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               2:41.94    2:46.12        
                  33.06     1:17.36 (44.30)     2:06.41 (49.05)     2:46.12 (39.71)
 21 Martijena, Ernesto        14 Marlins              2:50.73    2:46.48        
                  34.87     1:21.71 (46.84)     2:08.94 (47.23)     2:46.48 (37.54)
 22 Cho, Steven               14 SSL-MR               2:41.83    2:49.31        
                  32.92     1:17.08 (44.16)     2:10.27 (53.19)     2:49.31 (39.04)
 23 Suriel, Jean Carlos       14 Los Fenix            2:51.60    2:58.32        
                  36.50     1:23.73 (47.23)     2:17.41 (53.68)     2:58.32 (40.91)
 24 Vecchione, Anthony J      14 SSL-MR               3:13.93    3:03.69        
                  40.48     1:27.11 (46.63)     2:23.33 (56.22)     3:03.69 (40.36)
 25 Fischer, Chris J          14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:03.73        
                  35.28     1:25.50 (50.22)     2:24.12 (58.62)     3:03.73 (39.61)
 26 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         2:52.00    3:04.60        
                  42.57     1:30.22 (47.65)     2:23.81 (53.59)     3:04.60 (40.79)
 27 Perez, Louis M            14 SSL-MR               3:03.69    3:07.68        
                  35.59     1:22.18 (46.59)   2:30.93 (1:08.75)     3:07.68 (36.75)
 28 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              3:09.92    3:08.68        
                  43.53     1:35.14 (51.61)     2:29.38 (54.24)     3:08.68 (39.30)
 29 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               3:11.61    3:11.66        
                                1:30.98 ( )   3:11.66 (1:40.68)                    
 30 Abreu, Jose Rene          13 Los Fenix            3:29.50    3:23.33        
                                1:42.30 ( )     2:36.67 (54.37)     3:23.33 (46.66)
 31 Guzman, Gregory           13 Marlins              3:44.07    3:34.18        
                  55.68                             2:49.96 ( )     3:34.18 (44.22)
 -- Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                                1:28.80 ( )     2:25.57 (56.77)          DQ (41.28)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.90    4:13.36        
     1) Koo, Brandon H 13               2) Dong, Richard 14               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Pu, Austin 14                  
                  28.95   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:31.03 (30.23)   2:03.08 (1:02.28)
        2:33.52 (30.44)   3:07.90 (1:04.82)     3:38.79 (30.89)   4:13.36 (1:05.46)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:24.92    4:26.90        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 13             2) Alvarez, Jeffrey 13            
     3) Belozerov, Alex 13              4) Guo, Andrew 13                 
                  33.06   1:08.97 (1:08.97)     1:37.60 (28.63)   2:10.14 (1:01.17)
        2:43.16 (33.02)   3:19.47 (1:09.33)     3:49.44 (29.97)   4:26.90 (1:07.43)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:48.81    5:04.82        
     1) Ford, Nkosi 14                  2) Yu, Xuedong 13                 
     3) Sanchez, Ryan 13                4) Vargas, Anthony J 13           
                  34.46   1:16.03 (1:16.03)     1:53.17 (37.14)   2:36.69 (1:20.66)
        3:13.46 (36.77)   3:55.90 (1:19.21)     4:27.99 (32.09)   5:04.82 (1:08.92)
 
Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:17.95    4:38.86        
     1) Domagala, Michael 14            2) Dong, Richard 14               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 13              4) Koo, Brandon H 13              
                  34.35   1:10.02 (1:10.02)                         1:28.76 (18.74)
        1:47.07 (18.31)   2:29.33 (1:00.57)     2:59.27 (29.94)   4:38.86 (2:09.53)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:45.38    5:01.38        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 13             2) Pu, Austin 14                  
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 13             4) Belozerov, Alex 13             
                  35.43   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:53.45 (41.52)   2:39.70 (1:27.77)
        3:14.20 (34.50)   3:54.35 (1:14.65)     4:26.49 (32.14)   5:01.38 (1:07.03)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:47.65    5:10.28        
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 14             2) Cho, Steven 14                 
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 14              4) Perez, Louis M 14              
                  36.14   1:13.92 (1:13.92)     1:58.35 (44.43)   2:47.02 (1:33.10)
        3:20.96 (33.94)   4:01.24 (1:14.22)     4:33.04 (31.80)   5:10.28 (1:09.04)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:20.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 13                2) Ford, Nkosi 14                 
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 13            4) Yu, Xuedong 13                 
                  40.14   1:23.01 (1:23.01)                         1:38.60 (15.59)
        2:04.46 (25.86)   2:54.61 (1:16.01)     3:29.09 (34.48)        DQ (2:35.83)
 
Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                24.62      24.81        
  2 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 25.42      26.14        
  3 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            25.86      26.35        
  4 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR              25.70      26.58        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            25.66      26.60        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            18 Unattached             26.35      26.78        
  7 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR            26.93      26.84        
  8 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins                26.68      26.95        
  9 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                     26.82      27.01        
 10 Dechamps, Fredrick        16 Bettas                 26.38      27.09        
 11 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            25.03      27.13        
 12 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR            28.58      27.43        
 13 Abreu, Jesus              26 EM                     27.09      27.86        
 13 Bordas, Victor            17 Bettas                 27.63      27.86        
 15 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR                 26.14      27.89        
 16 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR                27.59      28.31        
 17 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR                 28.02      28.44        
 18 Clancy, Jack              17 NYCC-MR                29.44      28.45        
 19 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.48        
 20 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            28.81      28.53        
 21 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR                 28.00      28.69        
 22 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            26.89      28.78        
 23 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR                28.55      28.92        
 23 Martinez, Frank           15 Barracudas             28.51      28.92        
 25 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR                 28.00      28.94        
 26 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      25 EM                     27.30      28.99        
 27 Jimenez, Cesar            17 Paraiso                28.74      29.10        
 28 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR              26.76      29.14        
 29 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR              26.79      29.37        
 30 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR              28.49      29.49        
 30 Reilly, Dean              17 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.49        
 32 Guillen, Randy            15 EM                     29.45      29.64        
 33 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR                 28.94      30.02        
 34 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR            28.09      30.08        
 34 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 28.55      30.08        
 36 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR                 29.31      30.11        
 37 Moreta, Cecilio           15 Los Fenix              29.03      30.35        
 38 Acevedo, William          15 Paraiso                   NT      30.41        
 39 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR                 30.69      30.47        
 40 Hernandez, Jeffry         15 Marlins                29.53      30.52        
 41 Jimenez, Angel            18 EM                     28.16      30.61        
 42 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR                30.46      30.73        
 43 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                 29.42      30.89        
 44 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR                30.79      31.01        
 44 Ferreira, Angel           16 Los Fenix              29.38      31.01        
 46 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR            30.57      31.20        
 47 Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR                30.61      31.42        
 48 Hernandez, Cesar          15 Barracudas             30.13      31.63        
 49 Sharedalal, Sohil B       18 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.90        
 50 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.71      32.52        
 51 Guerrero, Richard         16 Barracudas             31.70      33.10        
 52 Medina, Eliezer           15 Los Fenix              31.50      33.34        
 53 Rodriguez, Joel           16 Barracudas             32.09      33.50        
 54 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR                 34.05      33.75        
 55 Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR                35.95      34.50        
 56 Valerio, Emmanuel         15 RedTails-MR            35.61      34.91        
 57 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR            33.46      35.01        
 58 Alejandro, Cesar          16 Los Fenix              36.35      35.47        
 59 Henriquez, Marcos         16 Los Fenix              36.16      36.62        
 60 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR                 36.54      36.90        
 61 Castelvetre, Enrico       15 NYCC-MR                35.00      37.04        
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                53.50      54.95        
                  26.84       54.95 (28.11)                                        
  2 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           55.00      55.50        
                  27.35       55.50 (28.15)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            55.67      57.64        
                  28.22       57.64 (29.42)                                        
  4 Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR              55.95      57.96        
                  28.08       57.96 (29.88)                                        
  5 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.95      58.12        
                  28.17       58.12 (29.95)                                        
  6 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR              56.61      58.36        
                  28.55       58.36 (29.81)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            56.11      58.39        
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)                                        
  8 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 56.20      58.54        
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)                                        
  9 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins                58.36      58.60        
                  29.00       58.60 (29.60)                                        
 10 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            56.63      58.63        
                  28.28       58.63 (30.35)                                        
 11 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR              54.85      58.96        
                  28.28       58.96 (30.68)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                     56.22      58.99        
                  28.47       58.99 (30.52)                                        
 13 Dechamps, Fredrick        16 Bettas                 58.60      59.55        
                  28.53       59.55 (31.02)                                        
 14 Dupres, Paul P            18 Unattached             57.10      59.79        
                  28.69       59.79 (31.10)                                        
 15 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR            59.54    1:00.35        
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)                                        
 16 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:00.50        
                  28.77     1:00.50 (31.73)                                        
 17 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:00.78        
                  28.83     1:00.78 (31.95)                                        
 18 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR              56.88    1:00.92        
                  29.08     1:00.92 (31.84)                                        
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR                59.91    1:01.59        
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
 20 Kan, Dennis               16 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:01.96        
                  29.55     1:01.96 (32.41)                                        
 21 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR              56.93    1:02.24        
                  29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)                                        
 22 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.76    1:02.47        
                  30.57     1:02.47 (31.90)                                        
 23 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR            58.60    1:02.64        
                  29.92     1:02.64 (32.72)                                        
 24 Clancy, Jack              17 NYCC-MR              1:04.59    1:02.91        
                  29.62     1:02.91 (33.29)                                        
 25 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            1:02.88    1:03.07        
                  30.26     1:03.07 (32.81)                                        
 26 Abreu, Jesus              26 EM                   1:00.15    1:03.27        
                  30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)                                        
 27 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.58    1:03.30        
                  30.51     1:03.30 (32.79)                                        
 28 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          1:01.68    1:03.41        
                  31.19     1:03.41 (32.22)                                        
 29 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          1:00.43    1:03.48        
                  30.47     1:03.48 (33.01)                                        
 30 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:03.60    1:03.52        
                  30.73     1:03.52 (32.79)                                        
 31 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:01.00    1:03.77        
                  30.16     1:03.77 (33.61)                                        
 32 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:03.78        
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)                                        
 33 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            1:03.21    1:03.80        
                  31.20     1:03.80 (32.60)                                        
 34 Melendez, Marco           16 Bettas               1:02.87    1:03.81        
                  31.12     1:03.81 (32.69)                                        
 35 Jimenez, Cesar            17 Paraiso                59.91    1:04.15        
                  30.35     1:04.15 (33.80)                                        
 36 Martinez, Frank           15 Barracudas           1:12.95    1:04.42        
                  29.85     1:04.42 (34.57)                                        
 37 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      25 EM                   1:00.33    1:04.69        
                  30.45     1:04.69 (34.24)                                        
 38 Moreta, Cecilio           15 Los Fenix            1:10.60    1:04.86        
                  30.67     1:04.86 (34.19)                                        
 39 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR               1:02.00    1:05.05        
                  31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)                                        
 40 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.56    1:05.32        
                  31.59     1:05.32 (33.73)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:05.81        
                  32.00     1:05.81 (33.81)                                        
 42 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               1:04.10    1:05.83        
                  32.00     1:05.83 (33.83)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Jeffry         15 Marlins                   NT    1:05.84        
                  31.78     1:05.84 (34.06)                                        
 44 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.75    1:05.92        
                  31.85     1:05.92 (34.07)                                        
 45 Jimenez, Angel            18 EM                   1:03.22    1:06.03        
                  30.89     1:06.03 (35.14)                                        
 46 Reilly, Dean              17 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:06.19        
                  31.68     1:06.19 (34.51)                                        
 47 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:06.49    1:06.24        
                  31.78     1:06.24 (34.46)                                        
 48 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            1:02.67    1:06.96        
                  31.11     1:06.96 (35.85)                                        
 49 Guillen, Randy            15 EM                   1:05.96    1:07.35        
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)                                        
 50 Hernandez, Cesar          15 Barracudas           1:07.42    1:07.58        
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)                                        
 51 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               1:04.49    1:07.77        
                  31.12     1:07.77 (36.65)                                        
 52 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:04.08    1:09.11        
                  31.82     1:09.11 (37.29)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR              1:08.16    1:10.17        
                  34.40     1:10.17 (35.77)                                        
 54 Acevedo, William          15 Paraiso                   NT    1:10.63        
                  32.43     1:10.63 (38.20)                                        
 55 Ferreira, Angel           16 Los Fenix            1:07.00    1:10.77        
                  32.01     1:10.77 (38.76)                                        
 56 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:06.41    1:11.12        
                  34.35     1:11.12 (36.77)                                        
 57 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR          1:08.39    1:12.07        
                  32.95     1:12.07 (39.12)                                        
 58 Guerrero, Richard         16 Barracudas           1:08.43    1:12.20        
                  34.28     1:12.20 (37.92)                                        
 59 Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:12.37        
                  33.65     1:12.37 (38.72)                                        
 60 Weng, Daniel S            15 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:12.71        
                  34.44     1:12.71 (38.27)                                        
 61 Navas, Daniel S           15 NFS-MR               1:09.58    1:13.50        
                  34.88     1:13.50 (38.62)                                        
 62 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               1:13.77    1:13.81        
                  35.62     1:13.81 (38.19)                                        
 63 Rodriguez, Joel           16 Barracudas           1:13.17    1:14.69        
                  35.46     1:14.69 (39.23)                                        
 64 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          1:14.01    1:14.77        
                  36.33     1:14.77 (38.44)                                        
 65 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:12.28    1:15.54        
                  34.56     1:15.54 (40.98)                                        
 66 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.87    1:16.75        
                  36.26     1:16.75 (40.49)                                        
 67 Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR              1:26.27    1:17.08        
                  37.63     1:17.08 (39.45)                                        
 68 Medina, Eliezer           15 Los Fenix            1:15.90    1:19.44        
                  35.77     1:19.44 (43.67)                                        
 69 Valerio, Emmanuel         15 RedTails-MR          1:17.84    1:19.63        
                  37.44     1:19.63 (42.19)                                        
 70 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:20.15        
                  38.03     1:20.15 (42.12)                                        
 71 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:12.42    1:20.25        
                  37.44     1:20.25 (42.81)                                        
 72 Henriquez, Marcos         16 Los Fenix            1:33.37    1:22.30        
                  38.58     1:22.30 (43.72)                                        
 73 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR               1:19.19    1:22.48        
 74 Alejandro, Cesar          16 Los Fenix            1:32.35    1:24.06        
                  38.32     1:24.06 (45.74)                                        
 75 Wheeler, Justin           15 NFS-MR                    NT    1:24.17        
                  38.46     1:24.17 (45.71)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              1:56.89    1:57.76        
                  27.38       57.52 (30.14)     1:27.92 (30.40)     1:57.76 (29.84)
  2 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:55.54    2:07.37        
                  28.67     1:00.77 (32.10)     1:34.05 (33.28)     2:07.37 (33.32)
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:06.04    2:09.41        
                                  15.68 ( )   1:37.35 (1:21.67)     2:09.41 (32.06)
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:04.63    2:09.54        
                  29.95     1:02.57 (32.62)     1:36.61 (34.04)     2:09.54 (32.93)
  5 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:09.57        
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)     1:36.45 (34.28)     2:09.57 (33.12)
  6 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:04.48    2:09.87        
                  29.15     1:01.74 (32.59)     1:35.83 (34.09)     2:09.87 (34.04)
  7 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               2:04.23    2:09.99        
                  30.65     1:02.79 (32.14)     1:36.81 (34.02)     2:09.99 (33.18)
  8 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:08.20    2:10.44        
                  30.34     1:03.72 (33.38)     1:38.03 (34.31)     2:10.44 (32.41)
  9 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins              2:10.49    2:10.80        
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)     1:38.40 (35.32)     2:10.80 (32.40)
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:04.82    2:12.90        
                                  16.35 ( )   1:36.65 (1:20.30)     2:12.90 (36.25)
 11 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   2:07.15    2:13.32        
                  30.46     1:03.91 (33.45)     1:39.40 (35.49)     2:13.32 (33.92)
 12 Dechamps, Fredrick        16 Bettas               2:11.84    2:15.15        
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)     1:40.06 (34.57)     2:15.15 (35.09)
 13 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.00    2:17.37        
                  32.56     1:07.09 (34.53)     1:43.08 (35.99)     2:17.37 (34.29)
 14 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:15.81    2:18.13        
                  31.57     1:06.60 (35.03)     1:42.72 (36.12)     2:18.13 (35.41)
 15 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          2:10.92    2:18.38        
                  31.15     1:05.96 (34.81)     1:42.62 (36.66)     2:18.38 (35.76)
 16 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              2:19.20    2:18.74        
                  32.22     1:06.96 (34.74)     1:44.08 (37.12)     2:18.74 (34.66)
 17 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          2:19.01    2:19.05        
                  31.67     1:06.28 (34.61)     1:43.07 (36.79)     2:19.05 (35.98)
 18 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              2:10.72    2:19.90        
                  32.15     1:08.07 (35.92)     1:44.76 (36.69)     2:19.90 (35.14)
 19 Reilly, Dean              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.60    2:21.00        
                  31.98     1:07.49 (35.51)     1:45.06 (37.57)     2:21.00 (35.94)
 20 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:21.38        
                  32.21     1:08.16 (35.95)     1:45.01 (36.85)     2:21.38 (36.37)
 21 Hernandez, Jeffry         15 Marlins              2:22.14    2:21.91        
                  32.37     1:07.98 (35.61)     1:45.75 (37.77)     2:21.91 (36.16)
 22 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:19.21    2:24.08        
                  32.89     1:10.19 (37.30)     1:48.17 (37.98)     2:24.08 (35.91)
 23 Moreta, Cecilio           15 Los Fenix            2:27.90    2:24.41        
                  33.31     1:09.89 (36.58)     1:47.35 (37.46)     2:24.41 (37.06)
 24 Clancy, Jack              17 NYCC-MR              2:24.73    2:25.57        
                  32.73     1:09.45 (36.72)     1:48.78 (39.33)     2:25.57 (36.79)
 25 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:25.59        
                  32.10     1:09.41 (37.31)     1:49.30 (39.89)     2:25.59 (36.29)
 26 Jimenez, Jean Carlos      25 EM                   2:16.14    2:28.52        
                  32.86     1:10.17 (37.31)     1:50.53 (40.36)     2:28.52 (37.99)
 27 Jimenez, Cesar            17 Paraiso              2:29.66    2:29.99        
                  33.17     1:10.86 (37.69)     1:50.99 (40.13)     2:29.99 (39.00)
 28 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               2:27.43    2:30.70        
                  32.68     1:10.34 (37.66)     1:51.61 (41.27)     2:30.70 (39.09)
 29 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR               2:43.00    2:30.72        
                  33.44     1:10.04 (36.60)     1:50.92 (40.88)     2:30.72 (39.80)
 30 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:23.64    2:31.53        
                  34.18     1:10.75 (36.57)     1:50.93 (40.18)     2:31.53 (40.60)
 31 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               2:30.84    2:33.05        
                                1:11.91 ( )   2:33.05 (1:21.14)                    
 32 Guillen, Randy            15 EM                   2:30.84    2:33.45        
                  33.06     1:12.31 (39.25)     1:54.46 (42.15)     2:33.45 (38.99)
 33 Hernandez, Cesar          15 Barracudas           2:26.14    2:33.76        
                  31.94     1:09.32 (37.38)     1:51.12 (41.80)     2:33.76 (42.64)
 34 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               2:30.00    2:33.88        
                  33.66     1:11.58 (37.92)     1:53.41 (41.83)     2:33.88 (40.47)
 35 Martinez, Frank           15 Barracudas           2:32.93    2:33.92        
                  32.80     1:12.40 (39.60)     1:55.34 (42.94)     2:33.92 (38.58)
 36 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:32.89    2:37.29        
                  36.44     1:15.83 (39.39)     1:58.25 (42.42)     2:37.29 (39.04)
 37 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               2:24.58    2:41.42        
                  34.27     1:13.85 (39.58)     1:57.83 (43.98)     2:41.42 (43.59)
 38 Ferreira, Angel           16 Los Fenix            2:44.95    2:42.56        
                  34.05     1:15.06 (41.01)     1:59.76 (44.70)     2:42.56 (42.80)
 39 Acevedo, William          15 Paraiso                   NT    2:46.54        
                  34.63     1:16.45 (41.82)     2:02.70 (46.25)     2:46.54 (43.84)
 40 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:36.47    2:46.73        
                  32.33     1:11.33 (39.00)     1:59.07 (47.74)     2:46.73 (47.66)
 41 Rodriguez, Joel           16 Barracudas           2:54.62    2:46.79        
                  36.74     1:19.40 (42.66)     2:04.00 (44.60)     2:46.79 (42.79)
 42 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.35    2:49.17        
                  36.66     1:21.20 (44.54)     2:10.20 (49.00)     2:49.17 (38.97)
 43 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          2:45.53    2:51.91        
                  37.94     1:22.24 (44.30)     2:09.87 (47.63)     2:51.91 (42.04)
 44 Medina, Eliezer           15 Los Fenix            3:06.90    2:53.49        
                  37.31     1:20.73 (43.42)     2:08.07 (47.34)     2:53.49 (45.42)
 45 Cordero, Daniel           15 Los Fenix            2:35.50    2:53.52        
                  37.90                             2:09.19 ( )     2:53.52 (44.33)
 46 Guerrero, Richard         16 Barracudas           2:38.62    2:53.91        
                  36.97     1:21.49 (44.52)     2:09.55 (48.06)     2:53.91 (44.36)
 47 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               3:07.34    3:00.04        
                  42.20     1:29.63 (47.43)     2:17.94 (48.31)     3:00.04 (42.10)
 48 Valerio, Emmanuel         15 RedTails-MR          3:02.21    3:00.31        
                  39.91     1:25.98 (46.07)     2:16.71 (50.73)     3:00.31 (43.60)
 49 Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR              3:09.77    3:00.70        
                  40.92     1:26.03 (45.11)     2:14.38 (48.35)     3:00.70 (46.32)
 50 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR               3:10.74    3:03.98        
                  37.79     1:24.55 (46.76)     2:16.10 (51.55)     3:03.98 (47.88)
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                59.49    1:01.41        
                  30.73     1:01.41 (30.68)                                        
  2 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               1:02.67    1:05.08        
                  30.94     1:05.08 (34.14)                                        
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:06.96        
                  32.89     1:06.96 (34.07)                                        
  4 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          1:03.10    1:07.06        
                  32.93     1:07.06 (34.13)                                        
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               1:01.21    1:07.64        
                  33.65     1:07.64 (33.99)                                        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            18 Unattached           1:04.09    1:08.38        
                  32.40     1:08.38 (35.98)                                        
  7 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              1:08.84    1:09.07        
                  34.27     1:09.07 (34.80)                                        
  8 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:09.28        
                  34.11     1:09.28 (35.17)                                        
  9 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:01.16    1:09.30        
                  32.26     1:09.30 (37.04)                                        
 10 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          1:06.98    1:10.45        
                  33.65     1:10.45 (36.80)                                        
 11 Marlin, Otis              17 Bettas               1:11.05    1:11.14        
                  34.61     1:11.14 (36.53)                                        
 12 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              1:09.66    1:12.03        
                  35.65     1:12.03 (36.38)                                        
 13 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.38        
                  36.09     1:12.38 (36.29)                                        
 14 Clancy, Jack              17 NYCC-MR              1:11.16    1:12.83        
                  34.53     1:12.83 (38.30)                                        
 15 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            1:03.32    1:12.94        
                  36.27     1:12.94 (36.67)                                        
 16 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:13.16        
                  36.88     1:13.16 (36.28)                                        
 17 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              1:12.50    1:13.42        
                  36.97     1:13.42 (36.45)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   1:13.44    1:13.42        
                  37.16     1:13.42 (36.26)                                        
 19 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              1:12.01    1:13.56        
                  36.63     1:13.56 (36.93)                                        
 20 Melendez, Marco           16 Bettas               1:13.26    1:14.92        
                  36.68     1:14.92 (38.24)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Angel            18 EM                   1:10.14    1:19.60        
                  36.42     1:19.60 (43.18)                                        
 22 Sharedalal, Sohil B       18 Twisters-MR          1:18.80    1:20.85        
                  38.85     1:20.85 (42.00)                                        
 23 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:19.63    1:20.93        
                  40.37     1:20.93 (40.56)                                        
 24 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               1:17.69    1:21.54        
 25 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:22.00    1:22.28        
                  41.14     1:22.28 (41.14)                                        
 26 Guillen, Randy            15 EM                   1:18.22    1:22.41        
                  39.53     1:22.41 (42.88)                                        
 27 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               1:16.40    1:25.67        
                  41.88     1:25.67 (43.79)                                        
 28 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR               1:25.00    1:27.73        
                  42.16     1:27.73 (45.57)                                        
 29 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:29.39        
                  44.29     1:29.39 (45.10)                                        
 30 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:23.02    1:30.31        
 31 Henriquez, Marcos         16 Los Fenix            1:52.40    1:32.06        
                  43.80     1:32.06 (48.26)                                        
 32 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               1:32.81    1:33.75        
 33 Guerrero, Richard         16 Barracudas                NT    1:35.47        
                  47.80     1:35.47 (47.67)                                        
 34 Castelvetre, Enrico       15 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:45.14        
                  48.81     1:45.14 (56.33)                                        
 35 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR               1:53.65    1:51.68        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              2:09.43    2:13.15        
                  31.58     1:04.53 (32.95)     1:38.99 (34.46)     2:13.15 (34.16)
  2 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         2:20.00    2:19.94        
                  33.36     1:08.12 (34.76)     1:45.07 (36.95)     2:19.94 (34.87)
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            2:14.98    2:21.12        
                  34.00     1:09.68 (35.68)     1:46.05 (36.37)     2:21.12 (35.07)
  4 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               2:13.76    2:22.12        
                  32.83     1:08.66 (35.83)     1:46.04 (37.38)     2:22.12 (36.08)
  5 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               2:12.99    2:26.83        
                  35.62     1:12.95 (37.33)     1:50.72 (37.77)     2:26.83 (36.11)
  6 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:16.69    2:27.80        
                  34.27     1:10.63 (36.36)     1:49.13 (38.50)     2:27.80 (38.67)
  7 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:19.04    2:30.43        
                  34.77     1:12.49 (37.72)     1:51.56 (39.07)     2:30.43 (38.87)
  8 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:20.28    2:31.39        
                  36.22     1:13.70 (37.48)     1:54.01 (40.31)     2:31.39 (37.38)
  8 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   2:28.81    2:31.39        
                  37.32     1:16.44 (39.12)     1:54.81 (38.37)     2:31.39 (36.58)
 10 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:31.91        
                  33.77     1:11.79 (38.02)     1:52.44 (40.65)     2:31.91 (39.47)
 11 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:23.36    2:33.73        
                  37.24     1:16.06 (38.82)     1:55.62 (39.56)     2:33.73 (38.11)
 12 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              2:33.27    2:33.74        
                  36.79     1:15.32 (38.53)     1:54.76 (39.44)     2:33.74 (38.98)
 13 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              2:28.91    2:34.27        
                  36.46     1:14.69 (38.23)     1:54.49 (39.80)     2:34.27 (39.78)
 14 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            2:09.36    2:36.22        
                  35.32     1:14.78 (39.46)     1:55.79 (41.01)     2:36.22 (40.43)
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:32.07    2:37.21        
                  37.49     1:17.06 (39.57)     1:57.37 (40.31)     2:37.21 (39.84)
 16 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins                   NT    2:37.57        
                  37.12     1:16.34 (39.22)     1:57.16 (40.82)     2:37.57 (40.41)
 17 Marlin, Otis              17 Bettas               2:33.01    2:37.77        
                  36.53     1:16.09 (39.56)     1:57.37 (41.28)     2:37.77 (40.40)
 18 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          2:28.86    2:38.94        
                  37.31     1:17.03 (39.72)     1:58.96 (41.93)     2:38.94 (39.98)
 19 Clancy, Jack              17 NYCC-MR              2:35.89    2:40.05        
                  36.90     1:16.46 (39.56)     1:59.02 (42.56)     2:40.05 (41.03)
 20 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          2:29.05    2:41.01        
                  36.08     1:16.93 (40.85)     1:59.94 (43.01)     2:41.01 (41.07)
 21 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               3:24.06    2:56.23        
                  41.30     1:24.69 (43.39)     2:10.86 (46.17)     2:56.23 (45.37)
 22 Guillen, Randy            15 EM                   3:03.34    3:00.43        
                  41.10     1:26.88 (45.78)     2:15.62 (48.74)     3:00.43 (44.81)
 23 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               3:30.80    3:06.77        
                  43.11     1:30.97 (47.86)     2:21.22 (50.25)     3:06.77 (45.55)
 24 Navas, Daniel S           15 NFS-MR               2:53.57    3:11.61        
                  44.50     1:32.11 (47.61)     2:22.54 (50.43)     3:11.61 (49.07)
 25 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               3:19.31    3:21.23        
                  46.31                             2:30.64 ( )     3:21.23 (50.59)
 26 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               3:29.74    3:21.55        
                  47.00     1:36.88 (49.88)   3:21.55 (1:44.67)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.11    1:13.85        
                  35.20     1:13.85 (38.65)                                        
  2 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:14.44        
                  35.82     1:14.44 (38.62)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:14.87        
                  34.92     1:14.87 (39.95)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:15.24        
                  36.21     1:15.24 (39.03)                                        
  5 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.93        
                  35.26     1:15.93 (40.67)                                        
  6 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger-MR            1:08.34    1:17.76        
                  35.53     1:17.76 (42.23)                                        
  7 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins              1:19.20    1:17.83        
                  36.39     1:17.83 (41.44)                                        
  8 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:16.00    1:17.91        
  9 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          1:14.28    1:18.42        
                  36.74     1:18.42 (41.68)                                        
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            1:12.04    1:18.71        
                  36.96     1:18.71 (41.75)                                        
 11 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            1:27.10    1:19.91        
                  37.77     1:19.91 (42.14)                                        
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:20.22        
                  37.71     1:20.22 (42.51)                                        
 13 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            1:13.69    1:21.21        
                  37.59     1:21.21 (43.62)                                        
 14 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR            1:14.08    1:21.37        
                  38.19     1:21.37 (43.18)                                        
 15 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR          1:20.59    1:21.44        
                  39.17     1:21.44 (42.27)                                        
 16 Carrasco, Joseph          16 Bettas               1:21.85    1:21.98        
                  37.28     1:21.98 (44.70)                                        
 17 Bordas, Victor            17 Bettas               1:18.93    1:22.22        
                  37.51     1:22.22 (44.71)                                        
 18 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.43        
                  39.29     1:23.43 (44.14)                                        
 19 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            1:18.90    1:24.16        
                  39.47     1:24.16 (44.69)                                        
 20 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:26.16        
                  41.86     1:26.16 (44.30)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Jeffry         15 Marlins              1:25.41    1:26.37        
                  41.64     1:26.37 (44.73)                                        
 22 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               1:22.90    1:27.08        
                  40.96     1:27.08 (46.12)                                        
 23 Moreta, Cecilio           15 Los Fenix            1:26.40    1:28.13        
                  41.02     1:28.13 (47.11)                                        
 24 Reilly, Dean              17 Twisters-MR          1:24.11    1:28.50        
                  41.03     1:28.50 (47.47)                                        
 25 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            1:30.90    1:28.97        
                  43.80     1:28.97 (45.17)                                        
 26 Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR              1:28.35    1:29.47        
                  41.21     1:29.47 (48.26)                                        
 27 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR               1:30.00    1:29.58        
                  43.54     1:29.58 (46.04)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Cesar            17 Paraiso              1:26.35    1:30.38        
                  41.75     1:30.38 (48.63)                                        
 29 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.33    1:30.76        
                  42.80     1:30.76 (47.96)                                        
 30 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          1:30.90    1:31.02        
                  43.41     1:31.02 (47.61)                                        
 31 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR          1:24.53    1:32.10        
                  43.62     1:32.10 (48.48)                                        
 32 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:28.01    1:32.91        
                  44.01     1:32.91 (48.90)                                        
 33 Ferreira, Angel           16 Los Fenix            1:23.90    1:33.19        
                  44.26     1:33.19 (48.93)                                        
 33 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:33.19        
                  42.18     1:33.19 (51.01)                                        
 35 Weng, Daniel S            15 Boys Club-MR         1:27.00    1:33.57        
                  44.44     1:33.57 (49.13)                                        
 36 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               1:31.27    1:33.97        
                  44.99     1:33.97 (48.98)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Cesar          15 Barracudas           1:31.91    1:34.44        
                  42.18     1:34.44 (52.26)                                        
 38 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:30.28    1:34.56        
                  43.51     1:34.56 (51.05)                                        
 39 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:30.24    1:35.79        
                  46.15     1:35.79 (49.64)                                        
 40 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:39.91    1:36.42        
                  46.53     1:36.42 (49.89)                                        
 41 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:23.00    1:36.52        
                  44.90     1:36.52 (51.62)                                        
 42 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:39.49    1:39.33        
 43 Henriquez, Marcos         16 Los Fenix            1:36.60    1:39.89        
                  47.65     1:39.89 (52.24)                                        
 44 Martinez, Frank           15 Barracudas                NT    1:40.14        
                  44.46     1:40.14 (55.68)                                        
 45 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          1:37.23    1:40.39        
                  46.76     1:40.39 (53.63)                                        
 46 Guerrero, Richard         16 Barracudas                NT    1:41.31        
 47 Valerio, Emmanuel         15 RedTails-MR          1:44.44    1:41.41        
                  48.31     1:41.41 (53.10)                                        
 48 Medina, Eliezer           15 Los Fenix            1:51.10    1:41.99        
                  46.22     1:41.99 (55.77)                                        
 49 Acevedo, William          15 Paraiso                   NT    1:42.81        
                  45.68     1:42.81 (57.13)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Joel           16 Barracudas           1:45.23    1:44.59        
                  46.94     1:44.59 (57.65)                                        
 51 Wheeler, Justin           15 NFS-MR                    NT    1:47.49        
                  49.78     1:47.49 (57.71)                                        
 52 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR                    NT    2:28.15        
                1:09.74   2:28.15 (1:18.41)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:34.25    2:42.20        
                  37.35     1:17.84 (40.49)     2:00.47 (42.63)     2:42.20 (41.73)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:31.59    2:42.76        
                  36.66     1:17.26 (40.60)     2:00.74 (43.48)     2:42.76 (42.02)
  3 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:47.81        
                  36.94     1:18.56 (41.62)     2:02.92 (44.36)     2:47.81 (44.89)
  4 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          2:48.55    2:49.67        
                  38.23     1:20.46 (42.23)     2:05.49 (45.03)     2:49.67 (44.18)
  5 Hogan, Brett R            16 Badger-MR            3:16.92    2:53.10        
                  38.36     1:22.84 (44.48)     2:07.73 (44.89)     2:53.10 (45.37)
  6 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins              3:02.03    2:58.89        
                  39.05     1:25.21 (46.16)     2:14.27 (49.06)     2:58.89 (44.62)
  7 Bordas, Victor            17 Bettas               2:57.54    3:05.14        
                  39.78     1:26.49 (46.71)     2:15.37 (48.88)     3:05.14 (49.77)
  8 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          3:04.31    3:05.19        
                  42.90     1:29.16 (46.26)     2:17.74 (48.58)     3:05.19 (47.45)
  9 Hernandez, Jeffry         15 Marlins                   NT    3:05.69        
                  42.44     1:29.45 (47.01)     2:18.53 (49.08)     3:05.69 (47.16)
 10 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:57.42    3:06.59        
                  42.62     1:30.07 (47.45)     2:19.08 (49.01)     3:06.59 (47.51)
 11 Carrasco, Joseph          16 Bettas               3:05.28    3:07.98        
                  38.83     1:25.30 (46.47)     2:15.92 (50.62)     3:07.98 (52.06)
 12 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               3:00.91    3:12.60        
                  41.87     1:30.22 (48.35)     2:22.65 (52.43)     3:12.60 (49.95)
 13 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.37    3:15.08        
                  42.36     1:31.18 (48.82)     2:24.78 (53.60)     3:15.08 (50.30)
 14 Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR                   NT    3:16.30        
                  44.17     1:35.18 (51.01)     2:26.26 (51.08)     3:16.30 (50.04)
 15 Moreta, Cecilio           15 Los Fenix            3:18.30    3:17.66        
                  44.86     1:35.35 (50.49)     2:28.15 (52.80)     3:17.66 (49.51)
 16 Ferreira, Angel           16 Los Fenix            3:04.80    3:18.89        
                  44.65     1:35.75 (51.10)     2:28.58 (52.83)     3:18.89 (50.31)
 17 Jimenez, Cesar            17 Paraiso              3:25.03    3:22.96        
                  46.30     1:37.58 (51.28)     2:33.08 (55.50)     3:22.96 (49.88)
 18 Hernandez, Cesar          15 Barracudas           3:42.65    3:23.01        
                  44.44     1:35.53 (51.09)     2:30.46 (54.93)     3:23.01 (52.55)
 19 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR          3:03.43    3:24.54        
                  44.58     1:35.17 (50.59)     2:30.74 (55.57)     3:24.54 (53.80)
 20 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          3:30.16    3:35.02        
                  49.04     1:42.69 (53.65)     2:40.04 (57.35)     3:35.02 (54.98)
 21 Henriquez, Marcos         16 Los Fenix            3:18.60    3:39.50        
                  49.09     1:44.05 (54.96)     2:42.22 (58.17)     3:39.50 (57.28)
 22 Rodriguez, Joel           16 Barracudas           3:56.26    3:57.66        
                  51.16   1:51.47 (1:00.31)   3:57.66 (2:06.19)                    
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:03.27        
                  30.06     1:03.27 (33.21)                                        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:01.04    1:03.28        
                  29.24     1:03.28 (34.04)                                        
  3 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.34    1:03.63        
                  30.81     1:03.63 (32.82)                                        
  4 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR                 59.96    1:03.72        
                  29.92     1:03.72 (33.80)                                        
  5 Dupres, Paul P            18 Unattached           1:02.53    1:03.88        
                  29.35     1:03.88 (34.53)                                        
  6 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.31    1:04.51        
                  30.80     1:04.51 (33.71)                                        
  7 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            1:00.99    1:05.12        
                  30.41     1:05.12 (34.71)                                        
  8 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          1:01.91    1:05.57        
                  30.57     1:05.57 (35.00)                                        
  9 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   1:10.18    1:05.96        
                  31.13     1:05.96 (34.83)                                        
 10 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              1:03.69    1:06.05        
                  30.68     1:06.05 (35.37)                                        
 10 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins              1:08.28    1:06.05        
                  31.13     1:06.05 (34.92)                                        
 12 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              1:07.16    1:07.43        
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)                                        
 13 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          1:10.12    1:07.66        
                  31.52     1:07.66 (36.14)                                        
 14 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          1:01.86    1:08.93        
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)                                        
 15 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:09.08        
                  33.12     1:09.08 (35.96)                                        
 16 Towne, Mitchell R         16 Badger-MR            1:02.81    1:09.17        
                  31.67     1:09.17 (37.50)                                        
 17 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:10.02        
                  32.10     1:10.02 (37.92)                                        
 18 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            1:06.79    1:12.37        
                  34.44     1:12.37 (37.93)                                        
 19 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:11.28    1:13.71        
                  33.43     1:13.71 (40.28)                                        
 20 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              1:14.86    1:15.04        
                  35.38     1:15.04 (39.66)                                        
 21 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               1:10.00    1:16.19        
                  33.72     1:16.19 (42.47)                                        
 22 Guillen, Randy            15 EM                   1:14.16    1:16.27        
                  33.71     1:16.27 (42.56)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR              1:14.12    1:17.15        
                  35.58     1:17.15 (41.57)                                        
 24 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:11.19    1:17.26        
                  35.19     1:17.26 (42.07)                                        
 25 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               1:11.56    1:17.61        
                  35.93     1:17.61 (41.68)                                        
 26 Reilly, Dean              17 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:18.82        
                  35.67     1:18.82 (43.15)                                        
 27 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               1:26.58    1:21.45        
                  37.99     1:21.45 (43.46)                                        
 28 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               1:17.87    1:21.56        
 29 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR               1:18.00    1:21.80        
                  38.23     1:21.80 (43.57)                                        
 30 Cordero, Daniel           15 Los Fenix            1:18.70    1:24.88        
                  38.22     1:24.88 (46.66)                                        
 31 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   15 NFS-MR               1:27.58    1:29.92        
                  40.93     1:29.92 (48.99)                                        
 32 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               1:25.57    1:31.48        
                  41.36     1:31.48 (50.12)                                        
 33 Acevedo, William          15 Paraiso                   NT    1:34.14        
                  38.22     1:34.14 (55.92)                                        
 34 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR          1:21.19    1:36.30        
                  40.75     1:36.30 (55.55)                                        
 -- Sharedalal, Sohil B       18 Twisters-MR          1:18.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.89          DQ (49.16)                                        
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            2:10.23    2:16.51        
                  30.79     1:05.19 (34.40)     1:40.78 (35.59)     2:16.51 (35.73)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:18.51        
                  30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)     1:41.56 (36.63)     2:18.51 (36.95)
  3 Cuevas, Javier            25 EM                   2:35.20    2:23.31        
                  32.59     1:08.93 (36.34)     1:46.10 (37.17)     2:23.31 (37.21)
  4 Itzkowitz, Ben M          17 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:28.01        
                  32.05     1:09.99 (37.94)     1:49.12 (39.13)     2:28.01 (38.89)
  5 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:19.01    2:29.29        
                  32.93     1:10.65 (37.72)     1:50.87 (40.22)     2:29.29 (38.42)
  6 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              2:24.90    2:31.35        
                  33.47     1:11.44 (37.97)     1:52.81 (41.37)     2:31.35 (38.54)
  7 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               2:20.43    2:32.75        
                  32.37     1:09.63 (37.26)     1:50.53 (40.90)     2:32.75 (42.22)
  8 Dupres, Paul P            18 Unattached           2:21.47    2:33.21        
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)     1:51.37 (41.10)     2:33.21 (41.84)
  9 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.73    2:33.28        
                  35.28     1:14.16 (38.88)     1:54.37 (40.21)     2:33.28 (38.91)
 10 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:19.14    2:33.56        
                  32.58     1:09.88 (37.30)     1:51.41 (41.53)     2:33.56 (42.15)
 11 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:20.60    2:35.61        
                  31.90     1:10.59 (38.69)     1:52.71 (42.12)     2:35.61 (42.90)
 12 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            2:32.03    2:35.96        
                  33.84     1:13.03 (39.19)     1:54.91 (41.88)     2:35.96 (41.05)
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:25.90    2:37.56        
                  34.88     1:15.85 (40.97)     2:02.18 (46.33)     2:37.56 (35.38)
 14 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:43.42        
                                1:15.57 ( )     1:59.99 (44.42)     2:43.42 (43.43)
 15 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:32.47    2:56.75        
                  32.77     1:14.07 (41.30)     2:04.85 (50.78)     2:56.75 (51.90)
 16 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               3:01.15    3:07.46        
                  41.97     1:30.48 (48.51)     2:22.92 (52.44)     3:07.46 (44.54)
 17 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               3:03.41    3:10.74        
                  40.15     1:22.31 (42.16)     2:15.43 (53.12)     3:10.74 (55.31)
 18 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               3:24.31    3:11.62        
                  40.16     1:27.33 (47.17)     2:21.07 (53.74)     3:11.62 (50.55)
 19 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR               3:00.00    3:25.59        
                  44.13     1:38.77 (54.64)     2:36.48 (57.71)     3:25.59 (49.11)
 20 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               2:58.00    3:31.07        
                  36.30     1:21.96 (45.66)   2:24.22 (1:02.26)   3:31.07 (1:06.85)
 21 Cordero, Daniel           15 Los Fenix            3:10.20    3:35.72        
                  44.93     1:40.96 (56.03)   2:41.36 (1:00.40)     3:35.72 (54.36)
 22 Navas, Daniel S           15 NFS-MR               3:40.02    3:44.02        
                  46.29     1:41.21 (54.92)   2:42.96 (1:01.75)   3:44.02 (1:01.06)
 -- Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  44.40     1:44.01 (59.61)   2:59.88 (1:15.87)        DQ (1:13.80)
 -- Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               3:06.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.39     1:31.97 (52.58)   2:33.55 (1:01.58)          DQ (57.93)
 
Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alex J           17 Badger-MR            2:07.64    2:18.14        
                  29.84     1:06.18 (36.34)     1:47.08 (40.90)     2:18.14 (31.06)
  2 Mo, Samuel                15 Badger-MR            2:12.42    2:18.66        
                  30.53     1:06.99 (36.46)     1:48.37 (41.38)     2:18.66 (30.29)
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            18 Badger-MR            2:15.30    2:21.95        
                  29.50     1:05.51 (36.01)     1:51.54 (46.03)     2:21.95 (30.41)
  4 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         2:22.00    2:23.07        
                  30.08     1:05.01 (34.93)     1:50.37 (45.36)     2:23.07 (32.70)
  5 Ching, Benjamin G         15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:24.22        
                  29.63     1:06.59 (36.96)     1:48.84 (42.25)     2:24.22 (35.38)
  6 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               2:16.18    2:24.37        
                  30.70     1:07.27 (36.57)     1:51.19 (43.92)     2:24.37 (33.18)
  7 Hernandez, Jeffry         15 Marlins                   NT    2:24.61        
  8 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:19.31    2:26.87        
                  29.81     1:07.87 (38.06)     1:52.88 (45.01)     2:26.87 (33.99)
  9 Sokoloff, Philip          17 SSL-MR               2:17.03    2:27.87        
                  31.78     1:08.78 (37.00)     1:55.47 (46.69)     2:27.87 (32.40)
 10 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:26.09    2:28.36        
                  32.53     1:08.84 (36.31)     1:55.51 (46.67)     2:28.36 (32.85)
 11 Feeley, Dan               19 Badger-MR            2:24.01    2:28.47        
                  31.20     1:10.97 (39.77)     1:57.23 (46.26)     2:28.47 (31.24)
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:28.91        
                  30.46     1:08.81 (38.35)     1:56.27 (47.46)     2:28.91 (32.64)
 13 Dupres, Paul P            18 Unattached           2:23.62    2:29.49        
                  29.72     1:07.24 (37.52)     1:54.59 (47.35)     2:29.49 (34.90)
 14 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:29.97        
                  29.09     1:09.24 (40.15)     1:52.48 (43.24)     2:29.97 (37.49)
 15 Doherty, Christopher      17 Twisters-MR          2:17.17    2:30.07        
                  31.02     1:07.77 (36.75)     1:55.00 (47.23)     2:30.07 (35.07)
 16 Blaney, Miles J           16 Twisters-MR          2:35.90    2:30.19        
                  30.88     1:09.78 (38.90)     1:57.11 (47.33)     2:30.19 (33.08)
 17 Erskine, Brendan          17 Twisters-MR          2:25.35    2:30.31        
                  31.28     1:10.35 (39.07)     1:54.14 (43.79)     2:30.31 (36.17)
 18 Tejada, Pedro             16 Marlins              2:30.58    2:30.97        
                  30.13     1:09.17 (39.04)     1:54.44 (45.27)     2:30.97 (36.53)
 19 Yang, Patrick             15 Badger-MR            2:21.43    2:31.54        
                  31.09     1:10.38 (39.29)     1:57.78 (47.40)     2:31.54 (33.76)
 20 Preda, Anthony I          19 Twisters-MR          2:36.10    2:31.56        
                  30.52     1:11.05 (40.53)     1:55.35 (44.30)     2:31.56 (36.21)
 21 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              2:28.32    2:32.72        
                  31.21     1:12.36 (41.15)     1:57.88 (45.52)     2:32.72 (34.84)
 22 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.26    2:32.75        
                  32.89     1:13.75 (40.86)     1:59.01 (45.26)     2:32.75 (33.74)
 23 Lyons, Sean P             15 Badger-MR            2:20.23    2:33.63        
                  32.61     1:11.10 (38.49)     2:00.10 (49.00)     2:33.63 (33.53)
 24 Marlin, Otis              17 Bettas               2:33.39    2:35.50        
                  31.61     1:10.20 (38.59)     1:58.45 (48.25)     2:35.50 (37.05)
 25 Eggers, Brendan           19 Badger-MR            2:22.27    2:35.98        
                  31.34     1:12.66 (41.32)     2:00.00 (47.34)     2:35.98 (35.98)
 26 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:36.21    2:39.16        
                  33.95     1:12.62 (38.67)     2:03.74 (51.12)     2:39.16 (35.42)
 27 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              2:39.98    2:39.66        
                  35.37     1:13.75 (38.38)     2:03.49 (49.74)     2:39.66 (36.17)
 28 Polanco, Christopher A    17 Twisters-MR          2:33.31    2:40.01        
                  31.72     1:14.21 (42.49)     2:03.77 (49.56)     2:40.01 (36.24)
 29 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          2:40.00    2:42.89        
                  34.33     1:14.33 (40.00)     2:05.79 (51.46)     2:42.89 (37.10)
 30 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              2:39.62    2:43.71        
                  36.49     1:15.07 (38.58)     2:08.82 (53.75)     2:43.71 (34.89)
 31 Kojes, Arthur J           17 Boys Club-MR         2:33.00    2:44.52        
                  34.09     1:15.91 (41.82)     2:08.50 (52.59)     2:44.52 (36.02)
 32 Malarczyk, Peter          15 Badger-MR            2:35.51    2:46.21        
                  34.09     1:16.92 (42.83)     2:10.31 (53.39)     2:46.21 (35.90)
 33 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:45.18    2:46.58        
                  33.01     1:15.67 (42.66)     2:07.12 (51.45)     2:46.58 (39.46)
 34 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:39.35    2:47.52        
                  36.90     1:21.34 (44.44)     2:10.19 (48.85)     2:47.52 (37.33)
 35 Bordas, Victor            17 Bettas               2:44.34    2:49.47        
                  32.35     1:17.55 (45.20)     2:08.74 (51.19)     2:49.47 (40.73)
 36 Bryan, Rashead M          15 NFS-MR               2:50.00    2:50.20        
                                   5.40 ( )   2:13.48 (2:08.08)     2:50.20 (36.72)
 37 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR              2:47.77    2:50.64        
                  35.26     1:21.70 (46.44)     2:13.62 (51.92)     2:50.64 (37.02)
 38 Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               3:03.09    2:51.64        
 39 Higham, Devon A           15 Badger-MR            2:39.70    2:52.52        
                  35.61     1:17.29 (41.68)     2:13.28 (55.99)     2:52.52 (39.24)
 40 Jimenez, Cesar            17 Paraiso              2:58.41    2:53.14        
                  33.48     1:19.41 (45.93)     2:13.06 (53.65)     2:53.14 (40.08)
 41 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               2:44.11    2:55.47        
                  36.01     1:20.02 (44.01)     2:14.21 (54.19)     2:55.47 (41.26)
 42 Guillen, Randy            15 EM                   2:59.99    2:56.41        
 43 Bryan, Kareem N           17 NFS-MR               2:54.00    2:56.80        
                  32.10     1:21.14 (49.04)     2:19.94 (58.80)     2:56.80 (36.86)
 44 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:52.48    2:57.07        
                  36.01     1:24.53 (48.52)     2:19.20 (54.67)     2:57.07 (37.87)
 45 Hernandez, Cesar          15 Barracudas                NT    3:01.30        
 46 Anderson, Anthony M       16 NFS-MR               2:59.88    3:02.18        
 47 Kochiss, John A           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.07    3:02.66        
                  42.25     1:35.40 (53.15)     2:25.83 (50.43)     3:02.66 (36.83)
 48 Navas, Daniel S           15 NFS-MR               2:52.75    3:04.46        
                                1:25.47 ( )   3:04.46 (1:38.99)                    
 49 Chen, Zhaoyu              16 RedTails-MR          3:07.94    3:04.76        
 50 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               3:00.23    3:10.55        
 51 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               2:59.59    3:13.74        
                  40.15     1:29.49 (49.34)     2:27.07 (57.58)     3:13.74 (46.67)
 52 Cordero, Daniel           15 Los Fenix            3:15.03    3:16.32        
 53 Doto, Chris L             16 SSL-MR               3:15.59    3:21.32        
 54 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               3:29.65    3:32.38        
                  18.48   3:32.38 (3:13.90)                                        
 55 Clarke, Tyrea             15 NFS-MR                    NT    3:54.80        
                  11.71   3:54.80 (3:43.09)                                        
 -- Collins, Wyatt C          20 Badger-MR            2:32.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.20     1:09.34 (38.14)     1:53.88 (44.54)          DQ (32.17)
 -- Wheeler, Justin           15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  18.21                                                            
 -- Torres, Manny L           16 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                   9.21                                                            
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:49.39    3:54.96        
     1) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17      2) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
     3) Doherty, Christopher 17         4) Dervisevic, Alen 15            
                  29.54   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:27.50 (27.31)     1:57.93 (57.74)
        2:25.48 (27.55)     2:56.19 (58.26)     3:24.15 (27.96)     3:54.96 (58.77)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:25.00    4:02.41        
     1) Gleason, David X 20             2) Dimarzo, Phillip N 15          
     3) Georgescu, Ronald F 16          4) Kunze, Ian M 17                
                  26.09       54.49 (54.49)     1:24.52 (30.03)   1:58.07 (1:03.58)
        2:27.72 (29.65)   3:01.21 (1:03.14)     3:30.49 (29.28)   4:02.41 (1:01.20)
  3 Los Bettas De La Pucmm  'A'                            NT    4:08.90        
     1) Marlin, Otis 17                 2) Bordas, Victor 17              
     3) Melendez, Marco 16              4) Dechamps, Fredrick 16          
                  30.08   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:32.95 (28.56)   2:05.62 (1:01.23)
        2:35.60 (29.98)   3:27.25 (1:21.63)     3:37.62 (10.37)     4:08.90 (41.65)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:01.38    4:09.25        
     1) Polanco, Christopher A 17       2) Ching, Benjamin G 15           
     3) Erskine, Brendan 17             4) Wong, Eric T 16                
                  29.40   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:30.74 (29.50)   2:05.67 (1:04.43)
        2:33.93 (28.26)   3:05.87 (1:00.20)     3:35.66 (29.79)   4:09.25 (1:03.38)
  5 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    4:14.23        
     1) Abreu, Jesus 26                 2) Cuevas, Javier 25              
     3) Jimenez, Angel 18               4) Jimenez, Jean Carlos 25        
                  29.40   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:33.38 (30.59)   2:07.98 (1:05.19)
        2:39.54 (31.56)   3:14.79 (1:06.81)     3:42.95 (28.16)     4:14.23 (59.44)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:00.61    4:16.55        
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 17             2) Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy 17        
     3) Williams, Matt F 21             4) Conway, John P 16              
                  29.60   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:32.84 (31.75)   2:09.03 (1:07.94)
                          3:13.58 (1:04.55)     3:42.28 (28.70)   4:16.55 (1:02.97)
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:25.34    4:25.73        
     1) Anderson, Anthony M 16          2) Clark, Alfred B 15             
     3) Bryan, Rashead M 15             4) Bryan, Kareem N 17             
                  31.72   1:08.38 (1:08.38)                         1:23.64 (15.26)
        1:39.30 (15.66)     2:14.79 (51.15)     2:45.75 (30.96)   4:25.73 (2:10.94)
  8 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                     4:58.66    4:42.02        
     1) Martinez, Frank 15              2) Rodriguez, Joel 16             
     3) Guerrero, Richard 16            4) Hernandez, Cesar 15            
                  30.29   1:04.18 (1:04.18)                         1:34.00 (29.82)
         1:39.03 (5.03)     2:18.05 (44.05)     2:52.44 (34.39)   4:42.02 (2:23.97)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       4:52.00    4:42.34        
     1) Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin 15      2) Navas, Daniel S 15             
     3) Holmes, Bryan 16                4) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 15         
                  33.90   1:11.15 (1:11.15)                       2:30.11 (1:18.96)
                          3:37.79 (1:07.68)     4:08.65 (30.86)   4:42.34 (1:04.55)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:40.09    4:44.18        
     1) Chen, Zhaoyu 16                 2) Diaz, Ariel R 15               
     3) Valerio, Emmanuel 15            4) Dupres, Abel 17                
                  32.35   1:10.70 (1:10.70)     1:47.05 (36.35)   2:27.84 (1:17.14)
        3:04.56 (36.72)   3:46.52 (1:18.68)     4:13.53 (27.01)     4:44.18 (57.66)
 11 Los Fenix de Santo Domingo  'A'                        NT    4:56.06        
     1) Cordero, Daniel 15              2) Ferreira, Angel 16             
     3) Henriquez, Marcos 16            4) Moreta, Cecilio 15             
                  35.09   1:14.40 (1:14.40)     1:47.31 (32.91)   2:25.71 (1:11.31)
        3:05.26 (39.55)   3:49.83 (1:24.12)     4:21.50 (31.67)   4:56.06 (1:06.23)
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.77    4:27.97        
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 15            4) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
                  32.11   1:07.42 (1:07.42)     1:43.21 (35.79)   2:24.58 (1:17.16)
        2:55.18 (30.60)   3:30.48 (1:05.90)     3:57.72 (27.24)     4:27.97 (57.49)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:20.94    4:35.13        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 15             2) Erskine, Brendan 17            
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Polanco, Christopher A 17      
                  34.35   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:47.47 (35.95)   2:28.19 (1:16.67)
        2:58.82 (30.63)   3:34.71 (1:06.52)     4:03.17 (28.46)   4:35.13 (1:00.42)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:35.00    4:38.78        
                  36.06   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:52.64 (39.40)   2:36.23 (1:22.99)
        3:08.49 (32.26)   3:44.98 (1:08.75)     4:10.59 (25.61)     4:38.78 (53.80)
  4 Los Bettas De La Pucmm  'A'                            NT    4:46.33        
     1) Marlin, Otis 17                 2) Melendez, Marco 16             
     3) Bordas, Victor 17               4) Dechamps, Fredrick 16          
                  36.42   1:15.89 (1:15.89)                         1:46.54 (30.65)
         1:52.44 (5.90)     2:36.67 (50.13)   4:15.36 (1:38.69)   4:46.33 (2:09.66)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:19.69    4:48.47        
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 17             2) Williams, Matt F 21            
     3) Conway, John P 16               4) Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy 17        
                  32.24   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:48.39 (42.25)   2:36.65 (1:30.51)
        3:06.43 (29.78)   3:40.65 (1:04.00)     4:12.20 (31.55)   4:48.47 (1:07.82)
  6 Las Estrellas Marinas  'A'                             NT    4:56.01        
     1) Jimenez, Angel 18               2) Cuevas, Javier 25              
     3) Abreu, Jesus 26                 4) Jimenez, Jean Carlos 25        
                  37.24   1:17.61 (1:17.61)                         1:35.18 (17.57)
        1:57.08 (21.90)   3:50.74 (2:15.56)     4:20.89 (30.15)   4:56.01 (1:05.27)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:30.09    5:30.77        
                  42.71   1:28.19 (1:28.19)     2:14.51 (46.32)   3:05.60 (1:37.41)
        3:35.05 (29.45)   4:11.14 (1:05.54)     4:47.92 (36.78)   5:30.77 (1:19.63)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:25.00    5:30.78        
     1) Bryan, Rashead M 15             2) Holmes, Bryan 16               
     3) Bryan, Kareem N 17              4) Anderson, Anthony M 16         
                  43.20   1:30.76 (1:30.76)                         1:50.12 (19.36)
        2:10.77 (20.65)   2:58.04 (1:07.92)     3:32.55 (34.51)   5:30.78 (2:32.74)
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       5:55.90    5:37.59        
     1) Navas, Daniel S 15              2) Ortega, Alonso G 16            
     3) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 15          4) Arevalo, Victor J 15           
                  42.32   1:25.68 (1:25.68)     2:10.56 (44.88)   3:03.69 (1:38.01)
                            3:18.33 (14.64)   4:57.38 (1:39.05)   5:37.59 (2:19.26)
 10 Los Fenix de Santo Domingo  'A'                        NT    5:41.72        
     1) Henriquez, Marcos 16            2) Moreta, Cecilio 15             
     3) Cordero, Daniel 15              4) Ferreira, Angel 16             
                  44.34   1:32.09 (1:32.09)     2:16.61 (44.52)   3:03.04 (1:30.95)
        3:42.11 (39.07)   4:30.63 (1:27.59)     5:03.01 (32.38)   5:41.72 (1:11.09)
 11 Barracudas de los Prados  'A'                     5:46.15    5:52.61        
     1) Guerrero, Richard 16            2) Rodriguez, Joel 16             
     3) Hernandez, Cesar 15             4) Martinez, Frank 15             
                          1:36.01 (1:36.01)     2:24.94 (48.93)   3:20.87 (1:44.86)
        3:57.55 (36.68)   4:48.17 (1:27.30)     5:17.36 (29.19)   5:52.61 (1:04.44)