Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2010 MR PATS Halloween Meet - 10/23/2010 to 10/24/2010             
                              Sanction #: 101004                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.53      37.09         20  
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR             41.60      37.18         17  
  3 Aylmer, Lauren       8 UNNYS-MR               38.51      38.18         16  
  4 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR              40.99      38.77         15  
  5 Redpath, Frances M   8 CFJV-MR                40.70      39.05         14  
  6 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                41.38      39.15         13  
  7 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR                44.04      39.37         12  
  8 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            41.15      39.85         11  
  9 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           42.11      42.69          9  
 10 Pulkkinen, Anneke    8 GAEL-MR                45.88      42.86          7  
 11 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.12          6  
 12 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                42.55      43.21          5  
 13 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                45.87      43.31          4  
 14 Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfish-MR             NT      43.33          3  
 15 Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR            43.94      44.18          2  
 16 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                   NT      45.13          1  
 17 Whang, Taylor        7 NY Sharks-MR           40.00      46.19        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR             1:20.17      46.39        
 19 Amalvert, Evelyn     7 Yellowfish-MR          50.47      46.71        
 20 Kronenberg, Lilly    8 GAEL-MR                42.88      47.89        
 21 Brady, Ella J        8 GAEL-MR                57.16      48.63        
 22 Casey, Carolyn T     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.97        
 23 Ralls, Sydney B      8 Patriot-MR             55.29      52.21        
 24 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR                43.14      52.44        
 25 Bonanno, Nicole R    7 GAEL-MR                58.66      54.67        
 26 Boyle, Regan         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.61        
 27 Labita, Julia        7 NY Sharks-MR           46.19      56.06        
 28 Amalvert, Emily      8 Yellowfish-MR        1:00.89      57.57        
 29 Sheehan, Aine M      7 APEX-MR                   NT      58.25        
 30 Ellis, Mary T        8 Patriot-MR                NT    1:00.59        
 31 Seignious, Keshawn   8 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:04.50        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c     8 Westchester AC-MR    1:24.74    1:21.98         20  
                  38.26     1:21.98 (43.72)                                        
  2 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR    1:27.11    1:23.16         17  
                  38.80     1:23.16 (44.36)                                        
  3 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:29.85    1:25.79         16  
                  41.32     1:25.79 (44.47)                                        
  4 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR            1:33.52    1:25.90         15  
                  40.68     1:25.90 (45.22)                                        
  5 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                1:46.68    1:27.34         14  
                  41.35     1:27.34 (45.99)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR    1:52.11    1:29.61         13  
                  44.01     1:29.61 (45.60)                                        
  7 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.10    1:30.81         12  
                  42.79     1:30.81 (48.02)                                        
  8 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.57    1:31.13         11  
                  44.47     1:31.13 (46.66)                                        
  9 Redpath, Frances M   8 CFJV-MR              1:34.69    1:32.41          9  
                  42.90     1:32.41 (49.51)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                1:41.55    1:33.72          7  
                  46.19     1:33.72 (47.53)                                        
 11 Sacranie, Jaina A    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.36          6  
                  44.41     1:34.36 (49.95)                                        
 12 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR              1:36.60    1:35.01          5  
                  45.64     1:35.01 (49.37)                                        
 13 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR          1:39.73    1:35.37          4  
 14 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                1:52.24    1:37.88          3  
                  45.80     1:37.88 (52.08)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Anna E    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.48          2  
                  44.81     1:38.48 (53.67)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR              1:42.69    1:38.75          1  
                  46.38     1:38.75 (52.37)                                        
 17 Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR          1:43.68    1:39.10        
                  47.78     1:39.10 (51.32)                                        
 18 Orlando, Morgan      8 GAEL-MR              1:38.80    1:39.24        
                  44.25     1:39.24 (54.99)                                        
 19 Cooper, Grayce       8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:40.21        
                  44.75     1:40.21 (55.46)                                        
 20 Tillmann, Valentin   8 Empire-MR            1:59.94    1:41.61        
                  48.11     1:41.61 (53.50)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.00    1:44.92        
                  49.19     1:44.92 (55.73)                                        
 22 Lee, Emma P          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.49        
                  49.22     1:46.49 (57.27)                                        
 23 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.15        
                  50.10     1:49.15 (59.05)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR             2:12.55    1:50.56        
                  51.55     1:50.56 (59.01)                                        
 25 Lipskar, Ruth A      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.75        
                  51.19     1:50.75 (59.56)                                        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.33        
                  54.05   1:54.33 (1:00.28)                                        
 27 Howard, Charlotte    8 GAEL-MR              1:45.00    1:54.60        
                  54.22   1:54.60 (1:00.38)                                        
 28 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR              2:00.00    2:00.60        
                  56.87   2:00.60 (1:03.73)                                        
 29 Myung, Josephine J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.77    2:00.71        
 30 Orlando, Alexandra   7 GAEL-MR              1:58.55    2:01.52        
                  58.10   2:01.52 (1:03.42)                                        
 31 Labita, Julia        7 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.68    2:01.56        
                  55.41   2:01.56 (1:06.15)                                        
 32 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR                NT    2:17.24        
                1:04.14   2:17.24 (1:13.10)                                        
 33 Ellis, Mary T        8 Patriot-MR                NT    2:27.83        
                1:05.83   2:27.83 (1:22.00)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR                 NT    3:00.06         20  
                  40.51     1:27.30 (46.79)     2:15.00 (47.70)     3:00.06 (45.06)
  2 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    3:12.85         17  
                  40.92     1:31.00 (50.08)     2:21.71 (50.71)     3:12.85 (51.14)
  3 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:30.27         16  
                  42.42     1:38.58 (56.16)   3:30.27 (1:51.69)                    
  4 Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:40.93         15  
                  49.42   3:40.93 (2:51.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR    3:10.55         DQ        
      False start
                  42.12     1:30.91 (48.79)        DQ (1:39.72)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c     8 Westchester AC-MR      45.89      41.11         20  
  2 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR      47.51      41.84         17  
  3 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.20      42.30         16  
  4 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  55.10      43.32         15  
  5 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR              47.08      43.43         14  
  6 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                  49.58      44.44         13  
  7 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR      45.12      45.12         12  
  8 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                  51.95      45.50         11  
  9 Greenberg, Anna E    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.74          9  
 10 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR      54.97      46.30          7  
 11 Tillmann, Valentin   8 Empire-MR              55.99      46.38          6  
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR             48.57      46.45          5  
 13 Orlando, Morgan      8 GAEL-MR                48.55      46.63          4  
 14 Lee, Emma P          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.05          3  
 15 Redpath, Frances M   8 CFJV-MR                51.06      47.35          2  
 16 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                50.43      47.42          1  
 17 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                50.21      47.65        
 18 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.27        
 19 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                49.10      48.35        
 20 Cooper, Grayce       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.31        
 21 Whang, Taylor        7 NY Sharks-MR           52.00      50.56        
 22 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           51.84      53.52        
 23 Howard, Charlotte    8 GAEL-MR                54.88      53.83        
 24 Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfish-MR             NT      54.14        
 25 Amalvert, Evelyn     7 Yellowfish-MR             NT      54.27        
 26 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR                57.33      54.59        
 27 Orlando, Alexandra   7 GAEL-MR                55.88      54.74        
 28 Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR            49.80      55.01        
 29 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR           1:12.14      57.09        
 30 Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR             1:08.12      57.69        
 31 Casey, Carolyn T     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.60        
 32 Myung, Josephine J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.77    1:00.56        
 33 Labita, Julia        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.25    1:02.98        
 34 Ellis, Mary T        8 Patriot-MR                NT    1:06.62        
 35 Amalvert, Emily      8 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:07.03        
 -- Seignious, Keshawn   8 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lipskar, Ruth A      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Sacranie, Jaina A    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:36.29         20  
                  44.83     1:36.29 (51.46)                                        
  2 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:36.73         17  
                  47.32     1:36.73 (49.41)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR              1:35.88    1:39.73         16  
                  47.73     1:39.73 (52.00)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren       8 UNNYS-MR             1:42.55    1:40.00         15  
                  49.23     1:40.00 (50.77)                                        
  5 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.01         14  
  6 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR              1:50.08    1:41.67         13  
                  50.56     1:41.67 (51.11)                                        
  7 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:42.03         12  
                  48.98     1:42.03 (53.05)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:52.18    1:42.06         11  
                  49.15     1:42.06 (52.91)                                        
  9 Redpath, Frances M   8 CFJV-MR              1:50.81    1:44.47          9  
                1:44.57         1:44.47 ( )                                        
 10 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.93    1:52.30          7  
                  57.10     1:52.30 (55.20)                                        
 11 Ralls, Sydney B      8 Patriot-MR                NT    1:59.19          6  
                  55.74   1:59.19 (1:03.45)                                        
 12 Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR             2:39.80    2:05.89          5  
 13 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR              1:58.55    2:06.67          4  
                1:01.96   2:06.67 (1:04.71)                                        
 14 Boyle, Regan         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:20.66          3  
                1:05.64   2:20.66 (1:15.02)                                        
 15 Ellis, Mary T        8 Patriot-MR                NT    2:45.52          2  
                1:18.44   2:45.52 (1:27.08)                                        
 -- Brady, Ella J        8 GAEL-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.95        DQ (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Casey, Carolyn T     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Hill, Arissa         7 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.19        DQ (1:03.97)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M   8 CFJV-MR                50.52      44.25         20  
  2 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.82      45.47         17  
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR             47.95      47.52         16  
  4 Aylmer, Lauren       8 UNNYS-MR               50.61      48.80         15  
  5 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.45         14  
  6 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR              54.37      49.76         13  
  7 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR              1:05.05      51.91         12  
  8 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                57.00      53.22         11  
  9 Regan, Elizabeth     8 GAEL-MR                57.42      53.83          9  
 10 Pulkkinen, Anneke    8 GAEL-MR                56.88      54.77          7  
 11 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR              1:16.18      55.10          6  
 12 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.28          5  
 13 Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfish-MR             NT      58.32          4  
 14 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.77      59.15          3  
 15 Whang, Taylor        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.00      59.20          2  
 16 Brady, Ella J        8 GAEL-MR                58.99    1:01.52          1  
 17 Boyle, Regan         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.14        
 18 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR              1:13.72    1:05.33        
 19 Kronenberg, Lilly    8 GAEL-MR                54.88    1:06.36        
 20 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:08.08        
 21 Labita, Julia        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.50    1:08.59        
 22 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 Patriot-MR                NT    1:19.91        
 -- Amalvert, Evelyn     7 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Casey, Carolyn T     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bonanno, Nicole R    7 GAEL-MR                54.88         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Seignious, Keshawn   8 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Potapova, Liza A     8 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ellis, Mary T        8 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Amalvert, Emily      8 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ralls, Sydney B      8 Patriot-MR           1:06.13         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c     8 Westchester AC-MR    1:54.11    1:37.11         20  
                  46.64     1:37.11 (50.47)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M   8 CFJV-MR              1:48.54    1:40.26         17  
                  46.77     1:40.26 (53.49)                                        
  3 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.73    1:43.86         16  
                  47.88     1:43.86 (55.98)                                        
  4 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                1:55.12    1:44.30         15  
                  49.88     1:44.30 (54.42)                                        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:50.86    1:44.43         14  
                  49.02     1:44.43 (55.41)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Anna E    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.18         13  
                  48.61     1:45.18 (56.57)                                        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                1:58.35    1:45.33         12  
                  51.19     1:45.33 (54.14)                                        
  8 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR    1:55.89    1:46.56         11  
                  50.85     1:46.56 (55.71)                                        
  9 Djunic, Helena       7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.64          9  
                  51.08     1:50.64 (59.56)                                        
 10 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR              2:02.59    1:56.21          7  
                  56.05   1:56.21 (1:00.16)                                        
 11 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR    2:01.22    1:58.70          6  
                  55.98   1:58.70 (1:02.72)                                        
 12 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:01.04          5  
                  57.22   2:01.04 (1:03.82)                                        
 13 Whang, Taylor        7 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00    2:08.15          4  
                  58.32   2:08.15 (1:09.83)                                        
 14 Tillmann, Valentin   8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:08.91          3  
                1:03.44   2:08.91 (1:05.47)                                        
 15 Orlando, Morgan      8 GAEL-MR              1:52.33    2:08.98          2  
                  59.87   2:08.98 (1:09.11)                                        
 16 Howard, Charlotte    8 GAEL-MR              2:12.00    2:10.17          1  
                1:00.46   2:10.17 (1:09.71)                                        
 17 Lee, Emma P          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.15        
                  59.73   2:12.15 (1:12.42)                                        
 18 Winston, Eva C       8 GAEL-MR              2:15.88    2:21.53        
                1:06.05   2:21.53 (1:15.48)                                        
 -- Orlando, Alexandra   7 GAEL-MR              2:12.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.21                                                            
 -- Myung, Josephine J   8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.10        DQ (1:13.68)                                        
 -- Casey, Carolyn T     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.96        DQ (1:17.03)                                        
 -- Sacranie, Jaina A    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start
                  56.45        DQ (1:09.93)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c     8 Westchester AC-MR      38.11      41.35         20  
  2 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR      45.23      45.38         17  
  3 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR      46.95      45.44         16  
  4 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.56         15  
  5 Langaman, Jolina M   8 HS-MR                  58.37      46.97         14  
  6 Greenberg, Anna E    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.11         13  
  7 Shannon, Kayla       8 GAEL-MR                52.55      47.42         12  
  8 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.24      47.45         11  
  9 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR              51.70      47.71          9  
 10 Matteucci, Giulia    8 HS-MR                1:04.32      49.32          7  
 11 Fong, Elise C        8 HS-MR                1:06.14      51.58          6  
 12 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                54.71      53.02          5  
 13 Ashton, Sydney A     8 Yellowfish-MR             NT      53.95          4  
 14 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR      57.45      54.35          3  
 15 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:02.96      57.62          2  
 16 Casey, Carolyn T     7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.30          1  
 -- Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           50.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sacranie, Jaina A    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tillmann, Valentin   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Emma P          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amalvert, Evelyn     7 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amalvert, Emily      8 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katchis, Megan G     8 Empire-MR                 NT    3:21.14         20  
                  46.36     1:36.52 (50.16)     2:36.07 (59.55)     3:21.14 (45.07)
  2 Mironoff, Claudia    8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:36.85         17  
                                1:51.35 ( )     2:45.77 (54.42)     3:36.85 (51.08)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:05.55    2:53.30         40  
     1) Daly, Erin M 8                  2) Jocelyn, Laura 8               
     3) Halderman, Emma 8               4) Redpath, Frances M 8           
                  42.87     1:27.14 (44.27)     2:14.01 (46.87)     2:53.30 (39.29)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                          NT    3:07.79         34  
     1) Boyle, Regan 8                  2) Djunic, Helena 7               
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 7              4) Mironoff, Claudia 8            
                                1:39.83 ( )     2:38.83 (59.00)     3:07.79 (28.96)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:52.33         40  
     1) Bryce, Madeline 8               2) Scarcella, Elizabeth c 8       
     3) Douglass, Kate c 8              4) Lee, Megan c 7                 
                  46.51     1:34.10 (47.59)     2:13.18 (39.08)     2:52.33 (39.15)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                          NT    3:10.48         34  
     1) Lee, Emma P 8                   2) Djunic, Helena 7               
     3) Greenberg, Anna E 8             4) Mironoff, Claudia 8            
                  58.27     1:45.69 (47.42)     2:12.76 (27.07)     3:10.48 (57.72)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.85      29.66 ZQ      17  
  2 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.81      30.37 ZQ      16  
  3 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              36.28      30.52 ZQ      15  
  4 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.92      30.58 ZQ      14  
  5 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                31.23      31.21 JO      13  
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              32.57      31.25 JO      12  
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              32.98      31.93 JO      11  
  8 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.13      32.69 SILV     9  
  9 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ                32.28      33.19 SILV     7  
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR              33.45      33.22 SILV     6  
 11 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR                35.23      34.01 SILV     5  
 12 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                33.08      34.20 SILV     4  
 13 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.51      34.30 SILV     3  
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR                33.41      34.39 SILV     2  
 15 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            38.74      34.70 SILV     1  
 16 McNamara, Lexi R     9 Empire-MR              35.32      34.71 SILV   
 17 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             35.54      34.75 SILV   
 18 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              35.91      34.92 SILV   
 19 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.46      34.97 SILV   
 20 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ                37.35      35.24 SILV   
 21 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              37.18      35.26 SILV   
 22 Calov, Chiara J     10 Patriot-MR             36.92      35.93 SILV   
 23 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR                38.14      35.94 SILV   
 24 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR          36.81      35.98 SILV   
 25 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                34.93      36.06 SILV    20  
 26 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           34.39      36.15 SILV   
 27 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                36.23      36.21        
 28 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           35.24      36.76        
 29 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR              43.29      36.93        
 30 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              36.55      36.96        
 31 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                38.95      36.98        
 32 Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR               40.39      37.17        
 33 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR                NT      37.28        
 34 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ                39.01      37.51        
 35 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR              37.48      37.57        
 36 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfish-MR          37.15      37.72        
 37 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             41.82      38.13        
 38 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              35.51      38.18        
 39 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                39.67      38.34        
 40 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR              43.28      38.46        
 41 Risinger, Grace E    9 Empire-MR              38.73      38.58        
 42 Morris, Emily G     10 GAEL-MR                42.80      38.87        
 43 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR             36.62      38.91        
 44 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR              39.39      38.99        
 45 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR              52.78      39.00        
 46 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR               38.31      39.07        
 47 Kabillio, Mia N      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.16        
 48 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             36.13      39.40        
 49 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              37.77      39.54        
 50 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                39.68      39.72        
 51 Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      39.86        
 52 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR               39.42      39.88        
 53 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR                 NT      40.18        
 54 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                   NT      40.45        
 55 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              39.52      40.63        
 56 Bonde, Samantha S   10 GAEL-MR                41.31      40.65        
 57 Maniace, Grace E    10 NJRC-NJ                42.23      40.71        
 58 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             40.95      41.03        
 59 Kuras, Amanda G     10 NJRC-NJ                43.65      41.15        
 60 Romano, Maggie       9 UNNYS-MR               45.44      41.16        
 61 Seward, MACKENZIE    9 GAEL-MR                41.22      41.20        
 62 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                43.32      41.27        
 63 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                39.82      41.44        
 64 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR              41.19      41.58        
 65 Hackmann, Hope A     9 GAEL-MR                44.30      41.87        
 66 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR             44.51      41.88        
 67 Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR             50.18      41.89        
 68 Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                   NT      42.16        
 69 Gural, Ava M         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.96      42.51        
 70 Sacco, Aili E        9 GAEL-MR                44.25      42.57        
 71 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              44.44      43.19        
 72 Provenzano, Caroli   9 GAEL-MR                44.06      43.36        
 73 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.53      43.77        
 74 Murphy, Marina T     9 Patriot-MR                NT      44.65        
 75 Potapova, Dasha     10 Patriot-MR             44.51      44.88        
 76 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR              46.96      45.46        
 77 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              52.40      45.49        
 78 Olsen, Kate F        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.59        
 79 Benfante, Alexis T   9 Patriot-MR             48.57      46.42        
 80 Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR                48.44      46.89        
 81 Judge, Brenna M      9 GAEL-MR                45.76      47.00        
 82 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR           41.77      48.18        
 83 Murray, Alyson R     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.38        
 84 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           54.61      51.77        
 85 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR           50.96      52.31        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.49  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.03    1:04.07 ZQ      20  
                  30.82     1:04.07 (33.25)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.47    1:07.66 ZQ      17  
                  32.01     1:07.66 (35.65)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                1:10.45    1:08.59 JO      16  
                  32.24     1:08.59 (36.35)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:08.96    1:09.86 JO      15  
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)                                        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            1:10.26    1:10.36 JO      14  
                  33.13     1:10.36 (37.23)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.00    1:11.49 JO      13  
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)                                        
  7 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR    1:13.76    1:11.61 SILV    12  
                  34.26     1:11.61 (37.35)                                        
  8 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.27    1:12.05 SILV    11  
                  34.44     1:12.05 (37.61)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            1:10.24    1:12.09 SILV     9  
                  33.67     1:12.09 (38.42)                                        
 10 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            1:11.68    1:13.70 SILV     7  
                  34.52     1:13.70 (39.18)                                        
 11 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:20.63    1:13.99 SILV     6  
                  36.04     1:13.99 (37.95)                                        
 12 McNamara, Lexi R     9 Empire-MR            1:16.75    1:15.08 SILV     5  
                  35.25     1:15.08 (39.83)                                        
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:17.76    1:15.36 SILV     4  
                  36.86     1:15.36 (38.50)                                        
 14 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:19.30    1:15.98 SILV     3  
                  36.79     1:15.98 (39.19)                                        
 15 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.91    1:16.00 SILV     2  
                  36.55     1:16.00 (39.45)                                        
 16 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.39    1:16.19 SILV     1  
                  35.32     1:16.19 (40.87)                                        
 17 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            1:19.75    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.51 (39.79)                                        
 18 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ              1:14.70    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.59 (40.59)                                        
 19 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:18.06    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.30 (40.35)                                        
 20 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)                                        
 21 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:16.66    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.96 (40.90)                                        
 22 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.71    1:18.75 SILV   
                  38.10     1:18.75 (40.65)                                        
 23 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.86    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.81 (42.08)                                        
 24 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:21.17    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.92     1:20.13 (42.21)                                        
 25 Garces, Franci       9 Westchester AC-MR    1:31.54    1:22.45        
                  38.38     1:22.45 (44.07)                                        
 26 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:27.08    1:22.76        
                  39.64     1:22.76 (43.12)                                        
 27 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR              1:24.71    1:22.93        
 28 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.91    1:23.07        
                  39.63     1:23.07 (43.44)                                        
 29 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:18.81    1:23.23        
                  40.05     1:23.23 (43.18)                                        
 30 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:27.08    1:23.24        
                  39.97     1:23.24 (43.27)                                        
 31 Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR             1:30.39    1:24.05        
                  39.59     1:24.05 (44.46)                                        
 32 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR             1:25.13    1:24.19        
                  40.31     1:24.19 (43.88)                                        
 33 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ              1:31.17    1:24.23        
                  40.14     1:24.23 (44.09)                                        
 34 Guglielmi, Gabriel  10 Westchester AC-MR    1:56.36    1:24.37        
                  39.91     1:24.37 (44.46)                                        
 35 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                1:35.68    1:24.51        
                  39.35     1:24.51 (45.16)                                        
 36 Nagle, Laura M      10 NJRC-NJ              1:22.14    1:24.58        
                  39.48     1:24.58 (45.10)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:24.65        
                  39.19     1:24.65 (45.46)                                        
 38 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:31.24    1:25.97        
                  41.18     1:25.97 (44.79)                                        
 39 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            1:23.50    1:26.11        
                  39.80     1:26.11 (46.31)                                        
 40 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:27.39    1:27.18        
                  39.91     1:27.18 (47.27)                                        
 41 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:27.33    1:27.93        
                  40.60     1:27.93 (47.33)                                        
 42 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:26.40    1:28.93        
                  41.72     1:28.93 (47.21)                                        
 43 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:30.06        
 44 Sacco, Aili E        9 GAEL-MR              1:34.51    1:30.09        
                  40.99     1:30.09 (49.10)                                        
 45 Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:30.55        
                  41.52     1:30.55 (49.03)                                        
 46 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:32.78    1:30.76        
                  43.01     1:30.76 (47.75)                                        
 47 Kabillio, Mia N      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.36        
                  43.54     1:31.36 (47.82)                                        
 48 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.75    1:31.54        
                  42.11     1:31.54 (49.43)                                        
 49 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:34.22    1:31.86        
                  42.28     1:31.86 (49.58)                                        
 50 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              1:42.35    1:33.20        
                  44.87     1:33.20 (48.33)                                        
 51 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:28.86    1:33.33        
                  42.00     1:33.33 (51.33)                                        
 52 Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:33.92    1:33.74        
                  43.71     1:33.74 (50.03)                                        
 53 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            1:36.27    1:34.66        
                  43.66     1:34.66 (51.00)                                        
 54 Appleyard, Catheri   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.65    1:35.29        
 55 Gural, Ava M         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.39        
                  46.94     1:37.39 (50.45)                                        
 56 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:43.37    1:37.92        
                  46.11     1:37.92 (51.81)                                        
 57 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           1:38.75    1:37.95        
                  45.85     1:37.95 (52.10)                                        
 58 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:39.74    1:38.45        
                  45.28     1:38.45 (53.17)                                        
 59 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR           1:32.55    1:38.84        
 60 Judge, Brenna M      9 GAEL-MR              1:54.69    1:39.50        
                  45.04     1:39.50 (54.46)                                        
 61 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR             1:26.05    1:39.56        
                  45.93     1:39.56 (53.63)                                        
 62 Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:39.97        
                  44.67     1:39.97 (55.30)                                        
 63 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.82        
                  45.81     1:41.82 (56.01)                                        
 64 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            1:39.49    1:42.55        
                  48.10     1:42.55 (54.45)                                        
 65 Olsen, Kate F        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.98        
                  49.27     1:42.98 (53.71)                                        
 66 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.31        
                  47.58     1:44.31 (56.73)                                        
 67 Ploch, Madelyn S     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:47.85    1:44.91        
                  48.21     1:44.91 (56.70)                                        
 68 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                1:44.04    1:48.06        
                  48.66     1:48.06 (59.40)                                        
 69 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.08    1:51.39        
                  48.73   1:51.39 (1:02.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:35.99  9-10 JO
              2:53.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.54    2:20.48 ZQ      20  
                  31.60     1:06.20 (34.60)     1:43.42 (37.22)     2:20.48 (37.06)
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.63    2:23.82 ZQ      17  
                  30.84     1:06.72 (35.88)     1:45.68 (38.96)     2:23.82 (38.14)
  3 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.19    2:33.19 JO      16  
                  34.44     1:14.24 (39.80)     1:54.93 (40.69)     2:33.19 (38.26)
  4 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                2:40.59    2:33.31 JO      15  
                  32.48     1:10.24 (37.76)     1:52.98 (42.74)     2:33.31 (40.33)
  5 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              2:39.52    2:38.36 SILV    14  
                  33.81     1:13.96 (40.15)     1:56.38 (42.42)     2:38.36 (41.98)
  6 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR    2:40.67    2:38.95 SILV    13  
                  35.48     1:16.05 (40.57)     1:58.48 (42.43)     2:38.95 (40.47)
  7 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                2:46.85    2:42.99 SILV    12  
                  35.82     1:17.21 (41.39)     2:01.15 (43.94)     2:42.99 (41.84)
  8 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            2:53.18    2:48.26 SILV    11  
                  36.17     1:20.73 (44.56)     2:06.55 (45.82)     2:48.26 (41.71)
  9 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR    2:48.51    2:49.94 SILV     9  
                  36.58     1:19.17 (42.59)   2:49.94 (1:30.77)                    
 10 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.56    2:50.54 SILV     7  
                  38.37     1:22.74 (44.37)     2:08.33 (45.59)     2:50.54 (42.21)
 11 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              2:52.95    2:53.87          6  
                  39.94     1:25.13 (45.19)     2:11.89 (46.76)     2:53.87 (41.98)
 12 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            2:51.81    2:54.07          5  
                  38.56     1:23.36 (44.80)     2:10.14 (46.78)     2:54.07 (43.93)
 13 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           2:55.38    2:55.09          4  
                  40.57     1:26.43 (45.86)     2:13.17 (46.74)     2:55.09 (41.92)
 14 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              2:51.82    2:57.54          3  
                  39.35     1:25.33 (45.98)     2:13.27 (47.94)     2:57.54 (44.27)
 15 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              3:12.53    2:58.76          2  
                  41.07     1:28.04 (46.97)     2:16.87 (48.83)     2:58.76 (41.89)
 16 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR             3:10.77    2:59.63          1  
                  40.16     1:27.20 (47.04)     2:16.43 (49.23)     2:59.63 (43.20)
 17 Guglielmi, Gabriel  10 Westchester AC-MR    2:57.88    2:59.67        
                  39.80     1:26.26 (46.46)     2:15.10 (48.84)     2:59.67 (44.57)
 18 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            3:19.51    3:06.36        
                  38.42     1:28.07 (49.65)     2:19.78 (51.71)     3:06.36 (46.58)
 19 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            3:01.32    3:06.81        
                  40.72     1:29.21 (48.49)     2:18.91 (49.70)     3:06.81 (47.90)
 20 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           3:12.40    3:07.09        
                  41.03     1:29.64 (48.61)     2:20.81 (51.17)     3:07.09 (46.28)
 21 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:09.40        
                  39.31     1:28.43 (49.12)     2:20.83 (52.40)     3:09.40 (48.57)
 22 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR                NT    3:10.72        
                  39.71     1:31.41 (51.70)     2:23.42 (52.01)     3:10.72 (47.30)
 23 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:11.62        
                  40.63     1:28.69 (48.06)     2:21.13 (52.44)     3:11.62 (50.49)
 24 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            3:08.56    3:21.56        
                  42.50     1:35.81 (53.31)     2:30.33 (54.52)     3:21.56 (51.23)
 25 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            3:41.39    3:25.49        
                  44.04     1:36.59 (52.55)     2:31.63 (55.04)     3:25.49 (53.86)
 26 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           4:07.88    3:35.47        
                  44.78     1:44.56 (59.78)     2:42.42 (57.86)     3:35.47 (53.05)
 27 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                3:40.00    3:49.10        
                  44.26     1:41.54 (57.28)   2:41.65 (1:00.11)   3:49.10 (1:07.45)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  34.39      33.90 ZQ      20  
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.69      34.46 ZQ      17  
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      34.59 ZQ      16  
  4 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              35.52      35.67 ZQ      15  
  5 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                38.51      36.20 ZQ      14  
  6 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                  41.83      37.07 JO      13  
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              39.10      37.71 SILV    12  
  8 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.38      38.09 SILV    11  
  9 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR      36.85      38.65 SILV     9  
 10 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              39.80      39.02 SILV     7  
 11 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR      41.42      39.07 SILV     6  
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR      41.08      39.16 SILV     5  
 13 McNamara, Lexi R     9 Empire-MR              41.71      39.22 SILV     4  
 14 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.71      39.29 SILV     3  
 15 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR              39.39      39.87 SILV     2  
 16 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Westchester AC-MR      50.07      40.35 SILV     1  
 17 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                42.63      41.03 SILV   
 17 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                45.39      41.03 SILV   
 19 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR      42.72      41.05 SILV   
 20 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                  41.56      41.34 SILV   
 21 Garces, Franci       9 Westchester AC-MR      42.59      41.41 SILV   
 22 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              44.19      41.77 SILV   
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                52.89      41.79 SILV   
 24 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              41.89      41.80 SILV   
 25 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.57      41.97 SILV   
 26 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                41.96      42.46 SILV   
 27 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              44.62      42.88 SILV   
 28 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ                41.84      42.93 SILV   
 29 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                41.05      43.03 SILV   
 30 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           45.76      43.21 SILV   
 31 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR             43.93      43.24 SILV   
 32 Su, Rachel          10 GATE-MR                43.99      43.43 SILV   
 33 Bell, Jennifer A     9 Westchester AC-MR      48.54      43.84 SILV   
 34 Guglielmi, Gabriel  10 Westchester AC-MR      54.87      43.87 SILV   
 35 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ                45.06      44.17        
 36 Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Westchester AC-MR      48.24      44.45        
 37 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              49.66      44.71        
 38 Nagle, Laura M      10 NJRC-NJ                45.19      44.81        
 39 Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR               48.39      44.96        
 40 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR               44.08      44.98        
 41 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.53      45.02        
 42 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR              49.28      45.13        
 43 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR              46.73      45.29        
 44 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR              48.67      45.39        
 45 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           37.39      45.63        
 46 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              47.44      45.73        
 47 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR              47.08      46.13        
 48 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.18        
 49 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             50.67      46.45        
 50 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                44.79      47.00        
 51 Gural, Ava M         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.01        
 52 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR                 NT      47.10        
 53 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             49.14      47.21        
 53 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR             53.31      47.21        
 55 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                47.52      47.45        
 56 Kabillio, Mia N      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.72        
 57 Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                   NT      47.76        
 58 Sacco, Aili E        9 GAEL-MR                47.16      47.77        
 59 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR      51.38      47.89        
 60 Kuras, Amanda G     10 NJRC-NJ                45.65      47.96        
 61 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              44.77      48.29        
 61 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR              47.65      48.29        
 63 Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      48.50        
 63 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              52.42      48.50        
 65 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR              49.07      48.94        
 66 Ploch, Madelyn S     9 Westchester AC-MR      55.21      49.05        
 67 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                  52.61      49.06        
 68 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             50.52      49.36        
 69 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                   NT      49.52        
 70 Romano, Maggie       9 UNNYS-MR             1:01.71      50.02        
 71 Judge, Brenna M      9 GAEL-MR                52.69      50.17        
 72 Olsen, Kate F        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.37        
 73 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR      51.71      51.45        
 74 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR           53.70      52.49        
 75 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR              1:04.72      55.18        
 76 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           59.74      58.47        
 -- Appleyard, Catheri   9 Westchester AC-MR      53.55         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                52.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:39.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.24    1:12.53 ZQ      20  
                  35.70     1:12.53 (36.83)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.49    1:16.05 ZQ      17  
                  36.41     1:16.05 (39.64)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:22.90    1:20.54 JO      16  
                  38.58     1:20.54 (41.96)                                        
  4 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.42    1:22.45 SILV    15  
                  40.64     1:22.45 (41.81)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              1:24.94    1:24.00 SILV    14  
                  41.30     1:24.00 (42.70)                                        
  6 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:21.58    1:24.27 SILV    13  
                  40.92     1:24.27 (43.35)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:31.00    1:27.90 SILV    12  
                  43.37     1:27.90 (44.53)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.68    1:29.80 SILV    11  
                  44.58     1:29.80 (45.22)                                        
  9 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              1:28.89    1:30.67 SILV     9  
                  44.21     1:30.67 (46.46)                                        
 10 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ              1:37.68    1:31.90 SILV     7  
                  43.57     1:31.90 (48.33)                                        
 11 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR            1:29.88    1:32.09 SILV     6  
                  43.90     1:32.09 (48.19)                                        
 12 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR              1:34.84    1:32.30 SILV     5  
                  45.17     1:32.30 (47.13)                                        
 13 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            1:32.82    1:33.10 SILV     4  
                  45.93     1:33.10 (47.17)                                        
 14 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.97    1:33.63 SILV     3  
 15 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.31    1:34.23 SILV     2  
                  45.58     1:34.23 (48.65)                                        
 16 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR              1:46.04    1:35.04 SILV     1  
                1:35.30         1:35.04 ( )                                        
 17 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:36.58 SILV   
                  46.34     1:36.58 (50.24)                                        
 18 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            1:36.88    1:37.34 SILV   
                  47.83     1:37.34 (49.51)                                        
 19 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR             1:35.59    1:38.18 SILV   
 20 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:37.12    1:38.76 SILV   
                  47.42     1:38.76 (51.34)                                        
 21 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:45.92    1:41.71        
                  47.22     1:41.71 (54.49)                                        
 22 Gural, Ava M         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.90        
                  49.89     1:41.90 (52.01)                                        
 23 Sacco, Aili E        9 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:42.06        
                  50.05     1:42.06 (52.01)                                        
 24 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              1:55.38    1:42.37        
 25 Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11    1:43.06        
                  48.32     1:43.06 (54.74)                                        
 26 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:33.40    1:43.14        
                  48.90     1:43.14 (54.24)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR            1:37.82    1:43.29        
                  51.21     1:43.29 (52.08)                                        
 28 Risinger, Grace E    9 Empire-MR            1:42.43    1:43.36        
                  48.77     1:43.36 (54.59)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:43.56    1:43.77        
                  51.50     1:43.77 (52.27)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:52.69    1:44.39        
                  50.11     1:44.39 (54.28)                                        
 31 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.82    1:44.62        
 32 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:45.21        
                1:45.46         1:45.21 ( )                                        
 33 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.91        
                  50.56     1:45.91 (55.35)                                        
 34 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR                NT    1:46.32        
                1:46.49         1:46.32 ( )                                        
 35 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:47.81    1:46.81        
                  52.75     1:46.81 (54.06)                                        
 36 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:49.60        
                  51.45     1:49.60 (58.15)                                        
 37 Romano, Maggie       9 UNNYS-MR             2:12.95    1:50.81        
                  53.15     1:50.81 (57.66)                                        
 38 Murray, Alyson R     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.42        
                  52.88     1:51.42 (58.54)                                        
 39 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:51.62        
                  53.91     1:51.62 (57.71)                                        
 40 Potapova, Dasha     10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:53.05        
                  53.40     1:53.05 (59.65)                                        
 41 Olsen, Kate F        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.87        
 42 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.72    2:00.74        
                  56.72   2:00.74 (1:04.02)                                        
 43 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.77    2:00.90        
                  57.91   2:00.90 (1:02.99)                                        
 44 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:01.97        
                  56.71   2:01.97 (1:05.26)                                        
 45 Provenzano, Caroli   9 GAEL-MR              1:50.83    2:01.98        
                  56.53   2:01.98 (1:05.45)                                        
 46 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.56    2:08.34        
 -- Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ              1:34.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.57          DQ (48.80)                                        
 -- Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR             1:50.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:41.66          DQ (11.44)                                        
 -- Judge, Brenna M      9 GAEL-MR              1:54.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.61          DQ (56.50)                                        
 -- Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR              1:30.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.49          DQ (44.68)                                        
 -- Bonde, Samantha S   10 GAEL-MR              1:55.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                2:12.26                                                            
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            1:43.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:57.63                                                            
 -- Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.34        DQ (1:03.34)                                        
 -- Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Benfante, Alexis T   9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.00          DQ (57.48)                                        
 -- Murphy, Marina T     9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
                  51.74          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  55.73        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR           1:55.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.39         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:41.55         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.95          DQ (46.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.70      41.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.75      41.29 ZQ      17  
  3 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ                45.95      41.97 ZQ      16  
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR              41.16      42.99 JO      15  
  5 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              42.24      43.04 SILV    14  
  6 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.61      43.23 SILV    13  
  7 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             45.41      43.84 SILV    12  
  8 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                44.40      44.18 SILV    11  
  9 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.68      44.50 SILV     9  
 10 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR                45.68      44.65 SILV     7  
 11 Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                   NT      44.89 SILV     6  
 12 Gak, Mila M         10 RI Marlins-MR          45.53      44.95 SILV     5  
 13 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.19      45.92 SILV     4  
 14 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              50.23      46.10 SILV     3  
 15 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              45.81      46.41 SILV     2  
 16 McNamara, Lexi R     9 Empire-MR              47.25      46.66 SILV     1  
 17 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.77      47.04 SILV   
 18 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              44.95      47.19 SILV   
 19 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            51.38      47.22 SILV   
 20 Maniace, Grace E    10 NJRC-NJ                45.36      47.63 SILV   
 21 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           46.48      47.65 SILV   
 22 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR                49.99      47.67 SILV   
 23 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                49.52      47.89 SILV   
 24 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                53.86      48.00 SILV   
 25 Davis-MacFarlane,   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.11      48.08 SILV   
 26 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              52.34      48.65 SILV   
 27 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                51.41      48.72 SILV   
 28 Mulligan, Kaitlin   10 GAEL-MR                53.58      49.01 SILV   
 29 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR               51.23      49.18 SILV   
 30 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR             53.31      49.32 SILV   
 31 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              52.06      49.34 SILV   
 32 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR              50.21      49.63        
 33 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR              51.09      49.73        
 34 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              57.29      49.78        
 34 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ                54.46      49.78        
 36 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                50.90      49.83        
 36 Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR               45.39      49.83        
 38 Calov, Chiara J     10 Patriot-MR             54.14      50.42        
 39 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              59.85      51.37        
 40 Gural, Ava M         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.42      51.40        
 41 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              55.73      51.53        
 42 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             53.41      51.67        
 43 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ                57.04      52.08        
 44 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR               54.95      52.14        
 45 Potapova, Dasha     10 Patriot-MR                NT      52.56        
 46 Murphy, Marina T     9 Patriot-MR                NT      52.57        
 47 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             58.36      52.89        
 48 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR            1:01.89      53.40        
 49 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                   NT      53.46        
 50 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.72      53.69        
 51 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                57.46      53.71        
 52 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR                NT      53.81        
 53 Hackmann, Hope A     9 GAEL-MR                45.88      53.91        
 54 Provenzano, Caroli   9 GAEL-MR                55.99      54.06        
 55 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           45.39      54.08        
 56 Risinger, Grace E    9 Empire-MR              51.87      54.37        
 57 Benfante, Alexis T   9 Patriot-MR             59.16      54.72        
 58 Seward, MACKENZIE    9 GAEL-MR                55.83      54.75        
 59 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             54.42      55.99        
 60 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR            1:02.93      56.74        
 61 Brattoli, Ava I      9 Empire-MR              59.77      56.90        
 62 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR            1:03.28      57.30        
 63 Murray, Alyson R     9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.54        
 64 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR              55.71      57.63        
 65 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR              59.76      58.04        
 66 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR                 NT      58.12        
 67 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR              59.94      59.70        
 68 Montgomery, Amanda  10 Patriot-MR           1:05.79    1:00.74        
 69 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR           52.77    1:00.87        
 70 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.80    1:01.06        
 71 Kuras, Amanda G     10 NJRC-NJ                46.98    1:06.14        
 72 Kabillio, Mia N      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.97        
 73 Olsen, Kate F        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.37        
 -- Morris, Emily G     10 GAEL-MR                51.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              1:07.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bonde, Isabelle E    9 GAEL-MR              1:02.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bonde, Samantha S   10 GAEL-MR                55.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
              1:50.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.98    1:25.30 ZQ      20  
                  38.92     1:25.30 (46.38)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.60    1:27.53 ZQ      17  
                  41.80     1:27.53 (45.73)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.12    1:30.91 ZQ      16  
                  42.73     1:30.91 (48.18)                                        
  4 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                1:33.71    1:31.39 ZQ      15  
                  43.73     1:31.39 (47.66)                                        
  5 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:34.05    1:34.52 SILV    14  
                  45.09     1:34.52 (49.43)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:36.51 SILV    13  
                  46.76     1:36.51 (49.75)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.83    1:36.83 SILV    12  
                  45.98     1:36.83 (50.85)                                        
  8 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:42.94    1:38.39 SILV    11  
                  47.41     1:38.39 (50.98)                                        
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.18    1:39.16 SILV     9  
                  47.70     1:39.16 (51.46)                                        
 10 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Westchester AC-MR    2:10.55    1:39.37 SILV     6.5
                  46.92     1:39.37 (52.45)                                        
 10 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR              1:40.73    1:39.37 SILV     6.5
                  46.37     1:39.37 (53.00)                                        
 12 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:43.51 SILV     5  
                  48.41     1:43.51 (55.10)                                        
 13 Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:56.02    1:43.74 SILV     4  
                  49.74     1:43.74 (54.00)                                        
 14 Monti, Gabrielle R   9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:45.04 SILV     3  
                  49.73     1:45.04 (55.31)                                        
 15 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR           2:18.16    1:45.95 SILV     2  
                  49.93     1:45.95 (56.02)                                        
 16 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR            2:12.74    1:46.19 SILV     1  
                  51.42     1:46.19 (54.77)                                        
 17 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:50.73    1:50.47        
                  49.70   1:50.47 (1:00.77)                                        
 18 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            2:04.61    1:50.71        
                  51.34     1:50.71 (59.37)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR            1:53.88    1:51.85        
                  52.04     1:51.85 (59.81)                                        
 20 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR             1:54.36    1:53.61        
                  52.87   1:53.61 (1:00.74)                                        
 21 Ploch, Madelyn S     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:52.55    1:53.96        
                  50.80   1:53.96 (1:03.16)                                        
 22 Garces, Franci       9 Westchester AC-MR    1:58.99    1:55.90        
                  54.21   1:55.90 (1:01.69)                                        
 23 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR            2:02.90    1:58.68        
                  57.85   1:58.68 (1:00.83)                                        
 24 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR           2:02.23    1:59.33        
                  54.93   1:59.33 (1:04.40)                                        
 25 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:00.56        
                  55.63   2:00.56 (1:04.93)                                        
 26 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:01.62        
                  57.89   2:01.62 (1:03.73)                                        
 27 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:53.08    2:01.71        
                  57.23   2:01.71 (1:04.48)                                        
 28 Gural, Ava M         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.61        
                  57.98   2:02.61 (1:04.63)                                        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR    2:25.11    2:06.77        
                  58.65   2:06.77 (1:08.12)                                        
 30 Appleyard, Catheri   9 Westchester AC-MR    2:10.55    2:07.54        
                1:02.67   2:07.54 (1:04.87)                                        
 31 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:10.76        
                1:00.15   2:10.76 (1:10.61)                                        
 32 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR                NT    2:12.63        
                1:02.22   2:12.63 (1:10.41)                                        
 33 Olsen, Kate F        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.76        
                1:13.20   2:33.76 (1:20.56)                                        
 -- Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.00        DQ (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Nagle, Laura M      10 NJRC-NJ              1:43.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.49          DQ (53.77)                                        
 -- Kabillio, Mia N      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:13.95        DQ (1:12.06)                                        
 -- Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.43          DQ (56.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                36.59  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.05      32.37 ZQ      20  
  2 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR                33.12      33.70 ZQ      17  
  3 Lai, Stephanie R    10 HS-MR                  34.96      34.45 ZQ      16  
  4 Fong, Chloe C       10 HS-MR                  39.10      36.47 JO      15  
  5 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.52      37.00 SILV    14  
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR              36.77      37.08 SILV    13  
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      37.27 SILV    12  
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR              36.33      37.36 SILV    11  
  9 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR      40.31      37.50 SILV     9  
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR      37.44      37.60 SILV     7  
 11 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ                39.84      37.65 SILV     6  
 12 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             37.57      37.73 SILV     5  
 13 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR              40.45      37.80 SILV     4  
 14 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                37.23      39.08 SILV     3  
 15 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR      37.52      39.12 SILV     2  
 16 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR              43.54      39.30 SILV     1  
 17 McNamara, Lexi R     9 Empire-MR              42.50      39.54 SILV   
 18 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR              48.19      39.57 SILV   
 19 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              41.00      39.90 SILV   
 20 Su, Rachel          10 GATE-MR                   NT      40.59 SILV   
 21 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           42.39      41.29 SILV   
 22 Guglielmi, Gabriel  10 Westchester AC-MR    1:17.78      41.84 SILV   
 23 Bell, Jennifer A     9 Westchester AC-MR      48.45      42.09 SILV   
 24 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR                44.77      42.14 SILV   
 25 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.22      42.64 SILV   
 26 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                45.20      42.81 SILV   
 27 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      42.89 SILV   
 28 Garces, Franci       9 Westchester AC-MR      45.20      43.13 SILV   
 29 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           46.77      43.33 SILV   
 30 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.59      43.60 SILV   
 31 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR             43.35      43.63 SILV   
 32 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR                 NT      44.02 SILV   
 33 Chamberlin, Zoe T   10 APEX-MR                45.39      44.54 SILV   
 34 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                48.45      44.71 SILV   
 35 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              44.01      44.93        
 36 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR              43.33      45.08        
 37 Stevens, Meghan M    9 Westchester AC-MR      46.55      45.23        
 38 Appleyard, Catheri   9 Westchester AC-MR      55.42      45.98        
 39 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR              48.16      46.72        
 39 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR               52.04      46.72        
 41 Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR               50.39      47.27        
 42 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR              1:00.52      47.41        
 43 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              51.35      49.12        
 44 Schatzker, Isabell  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.20        
 45 Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR            1:06.54      49.46        
 46 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              55.48      49.90        
 47 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR                 NT      51.31        
 48 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR              56.74      51.89        
 49 Bogart, Claire O     9 Empire-MR                 NT      51.94        
 50 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR              47.08      52.33        
 51 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR           50.73      52.36        
 52 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                51.50      52.56        
 53 O'Keefe, Lauren M   10 HS-MR                1:01.96      52.91        
 54 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR                 NT      53.10        
 55 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR             51.97      53.71        
 56 Sheehan, Majella M  10 APEX-MR                   NT      54.19        
 57 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR      51.97      54.27        
 58 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ                49.32      55.47        
 59 Ploch, Madelyn S     9 Westchester AC-MR      55.29      56.22        
 60 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR           57.05      56.70        
 61 Gural, Ava M         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.93        
 62 Martin, Alyssa D     9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.92        
 63 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR      58.45    1:03.86        
 -- Di Cristofano, Fra   9 Westchester AC-MR      49.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shen, Kate           9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kabillio, Mia N      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.09  9-10 JO
              1:39.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              1:16.79    1:15.41 ZQ      20  
                  34.79     1:15.41 (40.62)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.60    1:20.83 ZQ      17  
                  37.60     1:20.83 (43.23)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.49    1:28.46 SILV    16  
                  38.08     1:28.46 (50.38)                                        
  4 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:28.40    1:28.59 SILV    15  
                  40.48     1:28.59 (48.11)                                        
  5 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:29.87    1:32.84 SILV    14  
                  42.08     1:32.84 (50.76)                                        
  6 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ              1:29.32    1:33.56 SILV    13  
                  39.73     1:33.56 (53.83)                                        
  7 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.55    1:37.26 SILV    12  
                  43.64     1:37.26 (53.62)                                        
  8 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:41.25         11  
                  46.70     1:41.25 (54.55)                                        
  9 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:51.49          9  
                  49.93   1:51.49 (1:01.56)                                        
 10 Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:56.85          7  
                  54.01   1:56.85 (1:02.84)                                        
 11 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.92          6  
                  54.70   2:09.92 (1:15.22)                                        
 12 McIver, Biance W     9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:10.79          5  
                1:00.12   2:10.79 (1:10.67)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR           2:00.00    2:14.61          4  
                  59.52   2:14.61 (1:15.09)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.34    2:41.35 ZQ      20  
                  35.97     1:14.54 (38.57)     2:05.71 (51.17)     2:41.35 (35.64)
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.53    2:43.95 ZQ      17  
                  34.24     1:14.07 (39.83)   2:43.95 (1:29.88)                    
  3 Zhang, Crystal      10 GATE-MR              2:46.60    2:47.74 ZQ      16  
                  36.02     1:17.80 (41.78)     2:09.03 (51.23)     2:47.74 (38.71)
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     10 Empire-MR            3:09.31    2:54.70 JO      15  
                  39.39     1:24.21 (44.82)     2:15.30 (51.09)     2:54.70 (39.40)
  5 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.15    3:00.55 SILV    14  
                  41.15     1:24.67 (43.52)     2:20.51 (55.84)     3:00.55 (40.04)
  6 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:01.20 SILV    13  
                  40.83     1:25.26 (44.43)     2:19.68 (54.42)     3:01.20 (41.52)
  7 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:02.45 SILV    12  
                  40.18     1:27.61 (47.43)     2:22.29 (54.68)     3:02.45 (40.16)
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R  10 Empire-MR            2:51.81    3:02.87 SILV    11  
                  40.11     1:28.53 (48.42)     2:21.69 (53.16)     3:02.87 (41.18)
  9 Smith, Jazmine K    10 Empire-MR            2:57.86    3:05.50 SILV     9  
                  40.25     1:24.07 (43.82)   2:25.65 (1:01.58)     3:05.50 (39.85)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R     9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:06.48 SILV     7  
                1:30.59                             2:25.48 ( )     3:06.48 (41.00)
 11 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.99    3:07.61 SILV     6  
                  44.06     1:32.94 (48.88)     2:25.19 (52.25)     3:07.61 (42.42)
 12 Cleary, Hannah M    10 Empire-MR            3:40.81    3:11.75 SILV     5  
                  41.89     1:31.05 (49.16)     2:27.33 (56.28)     3:11.75 (44.42)
 13 Scotti, Olivia E    10 GAEL-MR              3:12.88    3:15.44 SILV     4  
                  45.34     1:33.77 (48.43)     2:31.40 (57.63)     3:15.44 (44.04)
 14 Chang, Grace         9 GATE-MR              3:18.82    3:16.99 SILV     3  
                  43.70     1:32.41 (48.71)     2:30.55 (58.14)     3:16.99 (46.44)
 15 Amar, Kate M         9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:18.52          2  
                  45.20     1:37.43 (52.23)     2:35.04 (57.61)     3:18.52 (43.48)
 16 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           3:37.55    3:23.08          1  
                  11.28   1:34.98 (1:23.70)   2:40.28 (1:05.30)     3:23.08 (42.80)
 17 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            3:41.53    3:24.42        
                  46.28     1:37.49 (51.21)   2:38.57 (1:01.08)     3:24.42 (45.85)
 18 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR             3:32.77    3:27.06        
                  48.25     1:39.68 (51.43)   2:41.32 (1:01.64)     3:27.06 (45.74)
 19 Calov, Chiara J     10 Patriot-MR                NT    3:31.81        
                                1:43.80 ( )   2:45.27 (1:01.47)     3:31.81 (46.54)
 20 Goldstein, Claire   10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:35.94        
                  46.32     1:45.05 (58.73)   2:48.14 (1:03.09)     3:35.94 (47.80)
 21 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:36.33        
                  50.43     1:45.28 (54.85)   2:50.23 (1:04.95)     3:36.33 (46.10)
 22 Cespedes, Nabel     10 Yellowfish-MR        4:04.73    3:36.50        
                  45.40     1:43.69 (58.29)     2:43.55 (59.86)     3:36.50 (52.95)
 23 Leopizzi, Michela    9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:42.49        
                  49.19     1:41.94 (52.75)   2:54.08 (1:12.14)     3:42.49 (48.41)
 24 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:42.63        
                  49.61     1:46.73 (57.12)   2:49.88 (1:03.15)     3:42.63 (52.75)
 25 Paz, Cris            9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:44.79        
                  51.44     1:46.93 (55.49)   2:56.54 (1:09.61)     3:44.79 (48.25)
 26 Manessis, Katerina   9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:57.18        
                  56.36     1:55.65 (59.29)   3:02.94 (1:07.29)     3:57.18 (54.24)
 -- Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  50.18     1:45.01 (54.83)     2:44.97 (59.96)          DQ (48.39)
 -- Rode, Colleen R     10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  53.39     1:53.12 (59.73)   2:59.84 (1:06.72)          DQ (50.60)
 -- Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.36         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.70     1:35.62 (49.92)   2:36.52 (1:00.90)          DQ (43.65)
 -- Ebratt, Emily M     10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:38.76                             2:33.37 ( )          DQ (46.72)
 -- Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          2:56.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  36.93     1:20.92 (43.99)     2:14.67 (53.75)          DQ (38.80)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                          NT    2:30.35         40  
     1) Song, Hana J 10                 2) Kabillio, Mia N 9              
     3) Schatzker, Isabelle H 10        4) Fergus, Shea S 10              
                  35.84     1:19.12 (43.28)     1:58.56 (39.44)     2:30.35 (31.79)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:31.05    2:31.40         34  
     1) Notis, Dahlia J 10              2) Dancygier, Emily H 9           
     3) Frenkel, Lea 9                  4) MacDonald, Sarah A 10          
                  37.13     1:17.11 (39.98)     1:58.77 (41.66)     2:31.40 (32.63)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:40.95         32  
     1) Calov, Chiara J 10              2) Conforti, Nicole M 10          
     3) Guardino, Mya e 9               4) Holman, Josephine M 9          
                  41.50     1:23.68 (42.18)     2:03.32 (39.64)     2:40.95 (37.63)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    3:22.15         30  
     1) Gougelmann, Amanda E 9          2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 8       
     3) Jaeger, Caroline O 9            4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 9           
                  43.54   1:53.00 (1:09.46)     2:15.00 (22.00)   3:22.15 (1:07.15)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                        NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Montgomery, Amanda 10           2) Benfante, Alexis T 9           
     3) Ralls, Sydney B 8               4) Ellis, Mary T 8                
                  38.27     1:26.41 (48.14)     2:08.37 (41.96)          DQ (30.72)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  37.61     1:15.91 (38.30)     1:51.21 (35.30)          DQ (34.69)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  38.33     1:19.58 (41.25)     1:58.81 (39.23)          DQ (41.25)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:32.14    2:30.33         40  
     1) Bryce, Jane 10                  2) Johnson, Holly C 10            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 9           4) Klein, MiKayla S 9             
                  39.07     1:18.52 (39.45)     1:56.72 (38.20)     2:30.33 (33.61)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:49.82    2:45.36         34  
     1) O'Keefe, Lauren M 10            2) Fong, Chloe C 10               
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 10             4) Monti, Gabrielle R 9           
                  51.74     1:33.97 (42.23)     2:08.38 (34.41)     2:45.36 (36.98)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:50.52         32  
     1) Conforti, Nicole M 10           2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 8       
     3) Jaeger, Caroline O 9            4) Holman, Josephine M 9          
                  44.12     1:33.28 (49.16)     2:12.31 (39.03)     2:50.52 (38.21)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:49.32    2:53.41         30  
     1) Stevens, Meghan M 9             2) Di Cristofano, Francesca r 9   
     3) Garces, Franci 9                4) Guglielmi, Gabriella 10        
                  53.38     1:38.82 (45.44)     2:24.21 (45.39)     2:53.41 (29.20)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                          NT    2:55.46         28  
     1) Schatzker, Isabelle H 10        2) Fergus, Shea S 10              
     3) Song, Hana J 10                 4) Gural, Ava M 9                 
                  48.23     1:32.67 (44.44)     2:13.00 (40.33)     2:55.46 (42.46)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:50.18    3:02.65         26  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 9                  2) Redpath, Frances M 8           
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 9            4) Tadbiri, Dina 10               
                  46.17     1:34.92 (48.75)     2:22.90 (47.98)     3:02.65 (39.75)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    3:12.91         24  
     1) Lopez, Ariana M 9               2) Gougelmann, Amanda E 9         
     3) Guardino, Mya e 9               4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 9           
                  49.95     1:38.90 (48.95)     2:35.62 (56.72)     3:12.91 (37.29)
  8 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    3:14.32         22  
     1) Shaw, Danielle 10               2) Wedlick, Mariella 7            
     3) Tobia, Phiona 9                 4) Fusco, Lauren 10               
                  49.16     1:36.12 (46.96)     2:27.31 (51.19)     3:14.32 (47.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.59  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Katie M    12 NJRC-NJ                26.23      26.43 ZQ      20  
  2 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR      26.65      26.77 ZQ      17  
  3 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             27.47      26.94 ZQ      16  
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  12 GAEL-MR                27.28      27.41 ZQ      15  
  5 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                28.01      27.56 ZQ      14  
  6 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR              28.40      28.23 JO      13  
  7 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.95      28.27 JO      12  
  8 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR              28.61      28.44 JO      11  
  9 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Empire-MR              28.87      28.66 SILV     9  
 10 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.69      28.70 SILV     7  
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              28.76      28.80 SILV     6  
 12 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                29.78      28.93 SILV     5  
 13 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                29.09      28.99 SILV     4  
 14 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                28.93      29.14 SILV     3  
 15 O'Leary, Nicole A   12 GAEL-MR                30.36      29.22 SILV     2  
 16 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                29.07      29.26 SILV     1  
 17 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR              29.26      29.34 SILV   
 18 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Westchester AC-MR      29.80      29.35 SILV   
 19 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.83      29.57 SILV   
 20 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR              29.86      29.59 SILV   
 21 Spernal, Elizabeth  12 NJRC-NJ                30.42      29.65 SILV   
 22 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              30.08      29.68 SILV   
 23 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      29.69 SILV   
 24 Maita, Sophia L     12 NJRC-NJ                31.26      29.76 SILV   
 25 Amar, Kelly A       12 Empire-MR              29.91      29.77 SILV   
 26 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR              28.65      29.78 SILV   
 27 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR              31.15      29.80 SILV   
 28 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR                29.96      30.13 SILV   
 29 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      30.17 SILV   
 30 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR              30.81      30.18 SILV   
 31 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR              29.32      30.24 SILV   
 32 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              30.96      30.32 SILV   
 33 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR              30.30      30.38 SILV   
 34 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR              36.15      30.40 SILV   
 35 Jackson, Nicole M   12 HS-MR                  29.81      30.45 SILV   
 36 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                  30.39      30.77 SILV   
 37 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR      30.74      30.90 SILV   
 38 Rice, Harriet E     11 GAEL-MR                30.46      30.95 SILV   
 39 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                29.35      31.38 SILV   
 40 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                33.03      31.43 SILV   
 41 Logan, Danielle     12 UNNYS-MR               31.90      31.44 SILV   
 42 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                  30.74      31.50 SILV   
 43 Perez, Kyara        11 MAD-MR                 31.55      31.63 SILV   
 44 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR             32.17      31.74 SILV   
 45 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.00      31.75 SILV   
 46 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR              31.97      31.82 SILV   
 47 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                   NT      31.88 SILV   
 48 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR      33.27      32.32        
 49 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                  32.00      32.34        
 50 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR               32.56      32.48        
 51 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.11      32.52        
 52 Corcoran, Claire F  11 GAEL-MR                32.79      32.61        
 52 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR      34.50      32.61        
 54 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.42      32.73        
 55 Andrew, Olivia      11 Westchester AC-MR      37.75      32.86        
 56 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              33.93      32.90        
 57 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR                33.15      33.16        
 58 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                  35.68      33.19        
 59 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                  33.52      33.33        
 60 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              35.09      33.36        
 61 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                32.37      33.66        
 62 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                  34.08      33.69        
 63 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR              34.37      33.83        
 64 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                  34.61      34.02        
 65 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                  35.32      34.06        
 66 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR      35.05      34.15        
 67 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR                33.95      34.68        
 68 Brewer, Tatyana     11 Yellowfish-MR          34.31      34.73        
 69 Gonzalez, Angelika  11 MAD-MR                 35.00      34.85        
 70 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                34.16      35.16        
 71 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                  33.00      35.40        
 72 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR              36.11      35.41        
 73 Corona, Lilianett   12 Yellowfish-MR          33.02      35.48        
 74 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          33.68      35.53        
 75 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.39      35.55        
 76 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      35.72        
 77 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR               34.11      35.76        
 78 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                34.59      35.82        
 79 Dammacco, Alanna    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.99      35.88        
 80 Hillis, Gabrielle   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.20      36.00        
 81 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                  35.00      36.01        
 82 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR              34.87      36.33        
 83 McCaffrey, Emma S   12 NJRC-NJ                33.22      36.46        
 84 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                37.77      36.91        
 85 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                37.35      37.10        
 86 Holan, Sarah        12 UN-PA-MR                  NT      37.46        
 87 Mandarano, Maggie   12 GAEL-MR                39.47      37.65        
 88 Prahl, Elizabeth J  11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      37.82        
 89 Ryan, Clare M       12 GAEL-MR                38.28      38.14        
 90 Wu, Brianna A       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.39        
 91 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      38.62        
 92 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.08        
 93 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              38.83      39.50        
 94 Stevens, Riley E    11 Westchester AC-MR      44.12      40.20        
 95 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 Patriot-MR             42.25      41.57        
 96 Molestina, Ana T    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.17        
 97 Marangiello, Brian  11 Patriot-MR                NT      43.42        
 98 Brennan, Sophia     11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      45.48        
 99 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 Patriot-MR             46.32      45.63        
100 Lefever, Emma N     12 GAEL-MR                47.83      46.45        
101 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR                NT      51.65        
102 Clarke, Jendaya L   11 Yellowfish-MR             NT      52.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Katie M    12 NJRC-NJ                55.82      56.78 ZQ      20  
                  27.32       56.78 (29.46)                                        
  2 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ                58.69      57.38 ZQ      17  
                  27.99       57.38 (29.39)                                        
  3 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:02.50    1:00.66 JO      16  
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.71    1:01.34 JO      15  
                  29.95     1:01.34 (31.39)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:02.01    1:01.36 JO      14  
                  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)                                        
  6 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR            1:00.84    1:01.44 JO      13  
                  29.50     1:01.44 (31.94)                                        
  7 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Empire-MR            1:01.70    1:01.84 SILV    12  
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)                                        
  8 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:01.70    1:01.90 SILV    11  
                  29.68     1:01.90 (32.22)                                        
  9 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:01.51    1:02.17 SILV     9  
                  29.76     1:02.17 (32.41)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:03.95 SILV     7  
                  30.36     1:03.95 (33.59)                                        
 11 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:01.16    1:04.07 SILV     6  
                  30.76     1:04.07 (33.31)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:02.87    1:04.40 SILV     5  
                  29.90     1:04.40 (34.50)                                        
 13 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              1:05.32    1:04.48 SILV     4  
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)                                        
 14 Amar, Kelly A       12 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:04.68 SILV     3  
                  31.55     1:04.68 (33.13)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:02.91    1:04.74 SILV     2  
                  30.72     1:04.74 (34.02)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:03.80    1:04.77 SILV     1  
                  31.55     1:04.77 (33.22)                                        
 17 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:05.44    1:04.79 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.79 (34.19)                                        
 18 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR              1:05.70    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.46 (35.02)                                        
 19 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:06.79    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.99 (34.86)                                        
 20 Spernal, Elizabeth  12 NJRC-NJ              1:07.24    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.13 (34.92)                                        
 21 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR            1:06.48    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.35 (34.80)                                        
 22 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            1:06.35    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.73 (34.69)                                        
 23 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            1:05.91    1:06.76 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.76 (34.61)                                        
 24 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
 25 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.18    1:07.42 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.42 (35.65)                                        
 26 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.18    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.52 (34.92)                                        
 27 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR              1:07.40    1:07.79 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.79 (35.87)                                        
 28 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:08.14    1:08.32 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.32 (36.07)                                        
 29 Logan, Danielle     12 UNNYS-MR             1:14.00    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.39 (35.69)                                        
 30 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.46    1:08.49 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.49 (34.81)                                        
 31 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:10.61    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.57 (35.42)                                        
 32 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:07.39    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.66 (36.05)                                        
 33 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:07.68    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.81 (36.00)                                        
 34 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR            1:09.43    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.22 (36.63)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR              1:13.89    1:09.35 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.35 (36.87)                                        
 36 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.40 (35.90)                                        
 37 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.84    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.06 (36.10)                                        
 38 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              1:07.68    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.13 (37.11)                                        
 39 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00    1:11.06        
 40 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.39    1:11.92        
                  34.56     1:11.92 (37.36)                                        
 41 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:13.12    1:12.17        
                  34.71     1:12.17 (37.46)                                        
 42 Perez, Kyara        11 MAD-MR               1:19.00    1:12.31        
                  35.17     1:12.31 (37.14)                                        
 43 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:12.46        
                  34.82     1:12.46 (37.64)                                        
 44 Mekeel, Presley A   12 Patriot-MR           1:17.95    1:12.74        
                  35.08     1:12.74 (37.66)                                        
 45 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.11    1:13.17        
                  34.39     1:13.17 (38.78)                                        
 46 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:13.28        
                  34.59     1:13.28 (38.69)                                        
 47 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR             1:14.48    1:13.29        
                  34.82     1:13.29 (38.47)                                        
 48 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:16.44    1:13.59        
                  34.71     1:13.59 (38.88)                                        
 49 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:10.05    1:14.09        
                  36.17     1:14.09 (37.92)                                        
 50 Provenzano, Ellie   11 GAEL-MR              1:16.17    1:14.12        
                  33.81     1:14.12 (40.31)                                        
 50 Corcoran, Claire F  11 GAEL-MR              1:12.68    1:14.12        
                  35.16     1:14.12 (38.96)                                        
 52 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR            1:15.64    1:15.17        
                  35.52     1:15.17 (39.65)                                        
 53 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.67    1:15.25        
                  35.63     1:15.25 (39.62)                                        
 54 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.93    1:16.20        
                  36.00     1:16.20 (40.20)                                        
 55 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:16.40    1:16.36        
                  36.44     1:16.36 (39.92)                                        
 56 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:18.47    1:16.87        
                  36.14     1:16.87 (40.73)                                        
 57 Adamow, Liza        11 UNNYS-MR             1:17.63    1:17.52        
                  37.92     1:17.52 (39.60)                                        
 58 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR             1:21.38    1:18.33        
                  37.19     1:18.33 (41.14)                                        
 59 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:16.73    1:18.39        
                  37.59     1:18.39 (40.80)                                        
 60 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR              1:16.88    1:18.64        
                  35.23     1:18.64 (43.41)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Angelika  11 MAD-MR               1:22.00    1:20.42        
                  39.11     1:20.42 (41.31)                                        
 62 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.27    1:20.63        
                  36.80     1:20.63 (43.83)                                        
 63 Corona, Lilianett   12 Yellowfish-MR        1:32.12    1:21.61        
                  37.10     1:21.61 (44.51)                                        
 64 Prahl, Elizabeth J  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:21.66        
                  36.75     1:21.66 (44.91)                                        
 65 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR              1:23.22    1:22.14        
 66 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.30    1:22.36        
                  39.39     1:22.36 (42.97)                                        
 67 Dammacco, Alanna    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.40    1:23.14        
                  39.47     1:23.14 (43.67)                                        
 68 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.70    1:24.77        
                  38.85     1:24.77 (45.92)                                        
 69 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:20.83    1:25.34        
 70 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.94    1:25.73        
                  39.64     1:25.73 (46.09)                                        
 71 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR           1:25.72    1:26.08        
 72 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:32.44    1:27.58        
                  40.14     1:27.58 (47.44)                                        
 73 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:26.19    1:27.75        
                  40.79     1:27.75 (46.96)                                        
 74 McCaffrey, Emma S   12 NJRC-NJ              1:19.32    1:28.15        
                  40.20     1:28.15 (47.95)                                        
 75 Hillis, Gabrielle   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.37        
                  40.55     1:28.37 (47.82)                                        
 76 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.15        
                  42.36     1:37.15 (54.79)                                        
 77 Molestina, Ana T    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.18        
                  45.11     1:38.18 (53.07)                                        
 78 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR           1:35.70    1:42.79        
                  46.73     1:42.79 (56.06)                                        
 79 Marangiello, Brian  11 Patriot-MR           1:39.83    1:45.00        
                  50.61     1:45.00 (54.39)                                        
 80 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR                NT    1:56.41        
                  55.04   1:56.41 (1:01.37)                                        
 81 Clarke, Jendaya L   11 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:57.10        
                  55.08   1:57.10 (1:02.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Katie M    12 NJRC-NJ              2:01.11    2:02.54 ZQ      20  
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)     1:31.01 (31.91)     2:02.54 (31.53)
  2 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR    2:10.14    2:09.03 ZQ      17  
                  29.27     1:01.27 (32.00)     1:34.92 (33.65)     2:09.03 (34.11)
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          2:12.53    2:09.73 ZQ      16  
                  29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)     1:36.00 (34.30)     2:09.73 (33.73)
  4 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:13.80 JO      15  
                  30.21     1:04.31 (34.10)     1:39.27 (34.96)     2:13.80 (34.53)
  5 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           2:16.23    2:13.91 JO      14  
                  31.14     1:06.19 (35.05)     1:40.61 (34.42)     2:13.91 (33.30)
  6 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.56    2:14.03 SILV    13  
                  29.83     1:03.34 (33.51)     1:38.96 (35.62)     2:14.03 (35.07)
  7 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            2:17.48    2:14.38 SILV    12  
                  30.66     1:05.45 (34.79)     1:40.74 (35.29)     2:14.38 (33.64)
  8 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:14.45 SILV    11  
                  31.20     1:05.69 (34.49)     1:40.72 (35.03)     2:14.45 (33.73)
  9 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            2:17.35    2:15.34 SILV     9  
                  30.67     1:05.47 (34.80)     1:41.32 (35.85)     2:15.34 (34.02)
 10 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:15.19    2:16.82 SILV     7  
                  30.89     1:05.42 (34.53)     1:41.75 (36.33)     2:16.82 (35.07)
 11 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.51    2:18.20 SILV     6  
                  30.61     1:06.04 (35.43)     1:42.29 (36.25)     2:18.20 (35.91)
 12 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            2:24.01    2:19.41 SILV     5  
                  31.78     1:07.51 (35.73)     1:44.03 (36.52)     2:19.41 (35.38)
 13 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.02    2:19.44 SILV     4  
                  31.60     1:08.04 (36.44)     1:44.62 (36.58)     2:19.44 (34.82)
 14 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:19.65 SILV     3  
                  31.99     1:09.08 (37.09)     1:45.83 (36.75)     2:19.65 (33.82)
 15 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Westchester AC-MR    2:23.30    2:22.22 SILV     2  
                  31.86     1:07.93 (36.07)     1:45.88 (37.95)     2:22.22 (36.34)
 16 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              2:26.34    2:23.93 SILV     1  
                  33.27     1:10.88 (37.61)     1:49.54 (38.66)     2:23.93 (34.39)
 17 Spernal, Elizabeth  12 NJRC-NJ              2:23.76    2:25.11 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.42 (36.89)     1:46.76 (38.34)     2:25.11 (38.35)
 18 Maita, Sophia L     12 NJRC-NJ              2:26.39    2:25.78 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.52 (36.28)     1:48.37 (39.85)     2:25.78 (37.41)
 19 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              2:25.71    2:25.99 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.86 (37.05)     1:48.14 (39.28)     2:25.99 (37.85)
 20 Logan, Danielle     12 UNNYS-MR             2:44.35    2:26.97 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.66 (37.11)     1:48.89 (39.23)     2:26.97 (38.08)
 21 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.38    2:28.26 SILV   
                  31.47     1:09.40 (37.93)     1:50.76 (41.36)     2:28.26 (37.50)
 22 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              2:25.46    2:28.61 SILV   
                  32.68     1:10.13 (37.45)     1:49.49 (39.36)     2:28.61 (39.12)
 23 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              2:28.46    2:28.75 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.72 (37.69)     1:51.13 (39.41)     2:28.75 (37.62)
 24 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              2:44.12    2:29.55 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.04 (38.34)     1:51.56 (40.52)     2:29.55 (37.99)
 25 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           2:36.97    2:29.65 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.92 (37.59)     1:51.90 (38.98)     2:29.65 (37.75)
 26 Jackson, Nicole M   12 HS-MR                2:28.00    2:30.37        
                  32.89     1:10.57 (37.68)   2:30.37 (1:19.80)                    
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.11    2:30.55        
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)     1:51.99 (39.41)     2:30.55 (38.56)
 28 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                2:48.40    2:30.61        
 29 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:28.38    2:30.62        
                  33.74     1:12.64 (38.90)     1:52.39 (39.75)     2:30.62 (38.23)
 30 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              2:29.35    2:31.49        
                  34.46     1:13.42 (38.96)     1:53.17 (39.75)     2:31.49 (38.32)
 31 Rice, Harriet E     11 GAEL-MR              2:44.86    2:31.77        
                  32.49     1:09.23 (36.74)     1:49.30 (40.07)     2:31.77 (42.47)
 32 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.00    2:33.62        
                                1:13.01 ( )   2:33.62 (1:20.61)                    
 33 McAndrews, Ella M   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.36    2:33.92        
                  36.57     1:15.40 (38.83)     1:54.55 (39.15)     2:33.92 (39.37)
 34 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:35.62        
                  33.66     1:13.25 (39.59)     1:54.90 (41.65)     2:35.62 (40.72)
 35 Corcoran, Claire F  11 GAEL-MR              2:53.55    2:35.70        
                  33.93     1:14.41 (40.48)     1:57.08 (42.67)     2:35.70 (38.62)
 36 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           2:42.28    2:36.79        
                  34.51     1:16.20 (41.69)     1:59.09 (42.89)     2:36.79 (37.70)
 37 Mekeel, Presley A   12 Patriot-MR                NT    2:38.40        
                  35.55     1:15.99 (40.44)     1:58.28 (42.29)     2:38.40 (40.12)
 38 Andrew, Olivia      11 Westchester AC-MR    2:35.65    2:38.89        
                  36.11     1:17.73 (41.62)     1:59.96 (42.23)     2:38.89 (38.93)
 39 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                2:47.72    2:42.85        
                  36.97     1:19.73 (42.76)     2:03.58 (43.85)     2:42.85 (39.27)
 40 Perez, Kyara        11 MAD-MR               3:18.00    2:42.98        
                  35.65     1:16.70 (41.05)     1:59.31 (42.61)     2:42.98 (43.67)
 41 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:43.99        
                  36.10     1:17.99 (41.89)   2:44.19 (1:26.20)         2:43.99 ( )
 42 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:47.62        
                                1:17.51 ( )     2:02.74 (45.23)     2:47.62 (44.88)
 43 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.41    2:48.10        
                  36.61     1:20.12 (43.51)     2:05.33 (45.21)     2:48.10 (42.77)
 44 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                2:58.49    2:49.21        
                  36.81     1:19.72 (42.91)     2:05.78 (46.06)     2:49.21 (43.43)
 45 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:49.95        
                  37.33     1:20.41 (43.08)     2:05.09 (44.68)     2:49.95 (44.86)
 46 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           2:58.38    2:53.92        
                  37.50     1:21.90 (44.40)   2:53.92 (1:32.02)                    
 47 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:55.63        
                  39.69     1:24.59 (44.90)     2:11.37 (46.78)     2:55.63 (44.26)
 48 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:59.55        
                  40.04     1:25.31 (45.27)     2:12.53 (47.22)     2:59.55 (47.02)
 49 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                3:05.30    3:02.25        
                                1:27.11 ( )     2:15.59 (48.48)     3:02.25 (46.66)
 50 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR    3:25.23    3:02.67        
                  35.31     1:18.45 (43.14)   3:02.67 (1:44.22)         3:02.67 ( )
 51 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR    2:50.11    3:04.64        
                  35.93     1:20.93 (45.00)     2:14.39 (53.46)     3:04.64 (50.25)
 52 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                3:07.64    3:04.70        
                  36.28     1:22.38 (46.10)     2:12.81 (50.43)     3:04.70 (51.89)
 53 Wu, Brianna A       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:05.45        
                  39.30     1:25.81 (46.51)     2:15.32 (49.51)     3:05.45 (50.13)
 54 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR             2:50.77    3:07.85        
                  38.78     1:27.09 (48.31)     2:18.67 (51.58)     3:07.85 (49.18)
 55 Dockery, Jaelin M   12 Yellowfish-MR             NT    3:08.55        
                                1:18.52 ( )     2:12.28 (53.76)     3:08.55 (56.27)
 56 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           3:13.58    3:12.80        
 57 Marangiello, Brian  11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:32.98        
                  44.04     1:39.02 (54.98)   3:32.98 (1:53.96)                    
 58 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:38.85        
                  44.44                             2:39.27 ( )     3:38.85 (59.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  12 GAEL-MR                31.50      30.63 ZQ      20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR              32.21      31.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.16      31.86 ZQ      16  
  4 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.11      31.94 ZQ      15  
  5 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ                35.99      32.13 ZQ      14  
  6 Hammond, Katie M    12 NJRC-NJ                33.46      32.30 ZQ      13  
  7 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR      32.86      32.47 ZQ      12  
  8 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Empire-MR              36.60      32.50 ZQ      10  
  8 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              32.89      32.50 ZQ      10  
 10 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Westchester AC-MR      33.57      32.53 ZQ       7  
 11 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                31.88      32.70 JO       6  
 12 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.06      33.31 SILV     5  
 13 Amar, Kelly A       12 Empire-MR              33.16      33.48 SILV     4  
 14 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR              33.53      33.87 SILV     3  
 15 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                33.81      33.95 SILV     2  
 16 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR              33.70      34.00 SILV     1  
 17 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR              33.23      34.41 SILV   
 18 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR      35.49      34.43 SILV   
 19 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR              37.28      34.44 SILV   
 20 Jackson, Nicole M   12 HS-MR                  36.34      34.46 SILV   
 21 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                35.68      34.55 SILV   
 22 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR              37.31      34.61 SILV   
 23 McAndrews, Ella M   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.92      34.73 SILV   
 24 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.09      35.01 SILV   
 25 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                37.34      35.04 SILV   
 26 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              37.07      35.15 SILV   
 27 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              35.49      35.20 SILV   
 28 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR              37.46      35.23 SILV   
 29 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                  36.30      35.30 SILV   
 30 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                34.50      35.37 SILV   
 31 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                  36.03      35.62 SILV   
 32 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR              36.16      35.80 SILV   
 33 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                  32.40      36.08 SILV   
 33 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                36.04      36.08 SILV   
 35 O'Leary, Nicole A   12 GAEL-MR                39.72      36.23 SILV   
 36 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.39      36.30 SILV   
 37 Maita, Sophia L     12 NJRC-NJ                35.99      36.33 SILV   
 38 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR              38.84      36.45 SILV   
 39 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      36.51 SILV   
 40 Rice, Harriet E     11 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.65 SILV   
 41 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR             42.15      36.72 SILV   
 42 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              40.10      36.92 SILV   
 43 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR               41.24      37.13 SILV   
 44 Logan, Danielle     12 UNNYS-MR               39.55      37.24 SILV   
 45 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                39.07      37.28 SILV   
 46 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR      39.64      37.30 SILV   
 47 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.14      37.38 SILV   
 48 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                  37.31      37.62 SILV   
 49 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              37.71      37.69 SILV   
 50 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                39.28      37.70 SILV   
 51 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                  39.08      37.76 SILV   
 52 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR              41.11      37.84 SILV   
 53 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      37.85 SILV   
 54 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      37.91 SILV   
 55 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                  39.43      38.15 SILV   
 56 Spernal, Elizabeth  12 NJRC-NJ                37.96      38.16 SILV   
 57 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                38.42      38.23 SILV   
 58 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                  38.47      38.38 SILV   
 59 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                  39.42      38.41 SILV   
 60 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.82      38.44 SILV   
 61 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                39.20      38.61        
 62 Andrew, Olivia      11 Westchester AC-MR      39.28      38.66        
 63 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR                36.97      38.72        
 64 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                  37.98      38.76        
 65 Mekeel, Presley A   12 Patriot-MR             39.14      38.83        
 66 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                38.83      39.13        
 67 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR              39.45      39.16        
 68 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                   NT      39.36        
                  39.36           39.36 ( )                                        
 68 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR              40.13      39.36        
 70 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR      44.11      39.45        
 71 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR      40.94      39.47        
 72 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.36      39.86        
 73 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ                39.38      39.99        
 74 Gonzalez, Angelika  11 MAD-MR                 39.00      40.00        
 75 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR              41.89      40.03        
 76 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR              41.58      40.50        
 77 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                  41.55      40.58        
 78 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR               43.54      40.77        
 79 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                41.27      40.79        
 80 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR                42.03      41.20        
 81 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          41.29      41.66        
 82 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR           54.39      42.21        
 83 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                  43.00      42.38        
 84 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                  41.71      42.57        
 85 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                  43.17      43.06        
 86 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR               51.34      43.07        
 87 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                45.15      43.26        
 88 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR             39.99      43.32        
 89 Hillis, Gabrielle   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.45        
                  47.17       57.96 (10.79)           43.45 ( )                    
 90 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.99      43.51        
 91 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR             43.21      43.89        
 92 Dammacco, Alanna    12 NY Sharks-MR           48.50      44.02        
 93 Holan, Sarah        12 UN-PA-MR                  NT      44.27        
                  44.27           44.27 ( )                                        
 94 Prahl, Elizabeth J  11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      44.34        
 95 Wu, Brianna A       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.37        
 96 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              47.42      45.03        
 97 Mandarano, Maggie   12 GAEL-MR                44.84      45.99        
 98 McCaffrey, Emma S   12 NJRC-NJ                39.97      46.14        
 99 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.70      46.54        
100 Ryan, Clare M       12 GAEL-MR                46.80      47.16        
101 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             44.18      48.02        
102 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.63        
                  50.56           49.63 ( )                                        
103 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 Patriot-MR             48.59      49.67        
104 Molestina, Ana T    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.70        
                  51.51           49.70 ( )                                        
105 Brennan, Sophia     11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      49.92        
                  51.47           49.92 ( )                                        
106 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 Patriot-MR             49.97      50.08        
107 Stevens, Riley E    11 Westchester AC-MR      52.25      50.32        
108 Clarke, Jendaya L   11 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:02.64        
                1:03.88         1:02.64 ( )                                        
 -- Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                  42.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lefever, Emma N     12 GAEL-MR                55.04         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR                38.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              1:04.90    1:05.27 ZQ      20  
                  32.31     1:05.27 (32.96)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:06.55    1:06.51 ZQ      17  
                  32.27     1:06.51 (34.24)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR            1:10.18    1:08.36 ZQ      16  
                  32.95     1:08.36 (35.41)                                        
  4 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:10.05 JO      15  
                  33.85     1:10.05 (36.20)                                        
  5 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:10.76    1:10.16 JO      14  
                  34.54     1:10.16 (35.62)                                        
  6 Hammond, Katie M    12 NJRC-NJ              1:11.24    1:10.53 JO      13  
                  34.66     1:10.53 (35.87)                                        
  7 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:11.55    1:11.22 SILV    12  
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)                                        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:10.05    1:11.31 SILV    11  
                  34.70     1:11.31 (36.61)                                        
  9 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Empire-MR            1:15.16    1:11.96 SILV     9  
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)                                        
 10 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:14.24    1:12.79 SILV     7  
                  35.35     1:12.79 (37.44)                                        
 11 Amar, Kelly A       12 Empire-MR            1:14.38    1:12.92 SILV     6  
                  34.76     1:12.92 (38.16)                                        
 12 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:12.26    1:14.29 SILV     5  
                  36.75     1:14.29 (37.54)                                        
 13 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR              1:15.13    1:14.90 SILV     4  
                  35.91     1:14.90 (38.99)                                        
 14 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR            1:18.51    1:14.98 SILV     3  
                  36.11     1:14.98 (38.87)                                        
 15 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            1:18.36    1:15.78 SILV     2  
                  37.55     1:15.78 (38.23)                                        
 16 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:16.08 SILV     1  
                  36.48     1:16.08 (39.60)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.03    1:16.44 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.44 (39.15)                                        
 18 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR            1:16.24    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.71 (39.38)                                        
 19 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              1:19.33    1:18.04 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.04 (39.79)                                        
 20 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.43    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.15     1:18.07 (39.92)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.19 SILV   
                  38.59     1:18.19 (39.60)                                        
 22 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.73    1:18.57 SILV   
                  38.89     1:18.57 (39.68)                                        
 23 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              1:17.31    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.01 (41.42)                                        
 24 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR            1:15.27    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.17     1:19.12 (40.95)                                        
 25 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR            1:19.62    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.13 (40.89)                                        
 26 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR            1:28.46    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.43 (40.68)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.94    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.01 (41.46)                                        
 28 Mekeel, Presley A   12 Patriot-MR           1:23.13    1:20.13 SILV   
 29 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR              1:15.89    1:20.39 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.39 (40.64)                                        
 30 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:21.71    1:21.85 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.85 (42.05)                                        
 31 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:22.40 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.40 (43.72)                                        
 32 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            1:21.32    1:22.47 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.47 (43.70)                                        
 33 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:27.13    1:22.73 SILV   
                  41.73     1:22.73 (41.00)                                        
 34 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR             1:27.76    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.30 (43.45)                                        
 35 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              1:23.27    1:23.71 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.71 (42.50)                                        
 36 Spernal, Elizabeth  12 NJRC-NJ              1:24.95    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.80 (43.89)                                        
 37 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR            1:26.63    1:23.85 SILV   
                  40.65     1:23.85 (43.20)                                        
 38 Provenzano, Ellie   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.27    1:24.10        
 39 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.63    1:24.22        
                  40.60     1:24.22 (43.62)                                        
 40 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR            1:23.98    1:24.52        
                  40.87     1:24.52 (43.65)                                        
 41 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00    1:24.67        
 42 Corcoran, Claire F  11 GAEL-MR              1:21.62    1:24.75        
 43 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR            1:23.79    1:25.34        
                  41.92     1:25.34 (43.42)                                        
 44 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:29.12    1:25.67        
                  41.93     1:25.67 (43.74)                                        
 45 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:29.03    1:25.81        
                  41.62     1:25.81 (44.19)                                        
 46 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR            1:25.39    1:26.21        
                  42.01     1:26.21 (44.20)                                        
 47 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.95        
 48 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.34    1:27.46        
                  43.48     1:27.46 (43.98)                                        
 49 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:25.70    1:27.74        
                  42.54     1:27.74 (45.20)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Angelika  11 MAD-MR               1:25.00    1:28.20        
                  42.24     1:28.20 (45.96)                                        
 51 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:27.95    1:28.43        
                  44.33     1:28.43 (44.10)                                        
 52 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:29.81    1:30.96        
 53 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR             1:38.16    1:31.00        
                  42.00     1:31.00 (49.00)                                        
 54 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR             1:34.50    1:35.69        
                  46.76     1:35.69 (48.93)                                        
 55 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.40    1:36.38        
                  47.36     1:36.38 (49.02)                                        
 56 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.28    1:39.07        
 57 Dammacco, Alanna    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.12    1:40.31        
                  48.37     1:40.31 (51.94)                                        
 58 Hillis, Gabrielle   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.72    1:40.78        
                  46.37     1:40.78 (54.41)                                        
 59 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.52    1:41.61        
                  48.88     1:41.61 (52.73)                                        
 60 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.36        
                  50.68     1:45.36 (54.68)                                        
 61 McCaffrey, Emma S   12 NJRC-NJ              1:30.28    1:46.22        
 62 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:47.43        
                  52.12     1:47.43 (55.31)                                        
 63 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR                NT    1:48.52        
                  52.03     1:48.52 (56.49)                                        
 64 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:43.95    1:48.99        
 65 Marangiello, Brian  11 Patriot-MR                NT    1:55.86        
                  57.25     1:55.86 (58.61)                                        
 66 Molestina, Ana T    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.28        
                  57.33   1:58.28 (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR           1:56.19         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR              1:30.47         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:10.88        DQ (1:18.31)                                        
 -- Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:32.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR      33.70      33.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.20      35.34 ZQ      17  
  3 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR              35.00      36.02 ZQ      16  
  4 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR              36.87      36.29 ZQ      15  
  5 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                35.24      36.65 JO      14  
  6 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                38.35      37.28 SILV    13  
  7 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.41      38.17 SILV    12  
  8 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR              40.45      38.19 SILV    11  
  9 Perez, Kyara        11 MAD-MR                 38.73      38.24 SILV     9  
 10 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                38.82      38.26 SILV     7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR              38.40      38.52 SILV     6  
 12 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                39.52      38.70 SILV     5  
 13 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              39.08      38.98 SILV     4  
 14 Corcoran, Claire F  11 GAEL-MR                45.68      39.00 SILV     3  
 15 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                40.73      39.05 SILV     2  
 16 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR              36.68      39.10 SILV     1  
 17 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR                38.42      39.20 SILV   
 18 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Empire-MR              41.72      39.74 SILV   
 19 O'Leary, Nicole A   12 GAEL-MR                44.31      39.93 SILV   
 20 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.31      40.13 SILV   
 21 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR              40.27      40.60 SILV   
 22 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              40.00      40.73 SILV   
 23 Ruggiero, Julia P   11 Empire-MR              41.85      40.83 SILV   
 24 Pon, Stephanie H    12 Empire-MR              44.45      40.88 SILV   
 25 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                   NT      40.89 SILV   
 26 Rice, Harriet E     11 GAEL-MR                43.97      41.06 SILV   
 27 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.69      41.49 SILV   
 28 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                  42.56      41.58 SILV   
 29 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.11      41.64 SILV   
 30 Jackson, Nicole M   12 HS-MR                  43.07      41.75 SILV   
 31 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR              43.13      41.78 SILV   
 32 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR              44.25      41.88 SILV   
 33 Andrew, Olivia      11 Westchester AC-MR      52.98      41.89 SILV   
 34 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                42.80      41.91 SILV   
 35 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.71      42.22 SILV   
 36 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.72      42.26 SILV   
 37 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                43.76      42.73 SILV   
 38 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR                44.43      42.80 SILV   
 39 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR      44.69      42.85 SILV   
 40 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              45.32      43.21 SILV   
 41 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                  45.39      43.40 SILV   
 42 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              44.83      43.47 SILV   
 43 Amar, Kelly A       12 Empire-MR              43.18      43.67 SILV   
 44 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      43.82        
 45 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                43.00      43.85        
 46 Kabbez, Renee T     11 HS-MR                  46.58      44.37        
 47 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                44.50      44.41        
 48 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                  45.29      44.59        
 49 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      44.80        
 50 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR              43.78      45.21        
 51 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR                NT      45.28        
 52 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                  46.00      45.46        
 53 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR              46.16      45.48        
 54 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                44.46      45.52        
 55 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                46.79      45.67        
 56 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR      50.51      45.71        
 57 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR          45.43      45.84        
 58 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR              45.58      45.90        
 59 Karim, Nicolette I  11 HS-MR                  45.94      46.16        
 60 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR      48.95      46.31        
 61 Ryan, Clare M       12 GAEL-MR                47.97      46.38        
 62 Bylis, Kathryn A    11 HS-MR                  49.00      46.77        
 63 Hillis, Gabrielle   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.09        
 64 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR               49.31      47.13        
 65 Marsillo, Victoria  11 HS-MR                  48.43      47.29        
 66 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR                 NT      47.49        
 67 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR                52.00      47.66        
 68 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR              50.09      47.87        
 69 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR               50.70      47.97        
 70 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                  48.36      48.10        
 71 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR      48.77      48.34        
 72 Holan, Sarah        12 UN-PA-MR                  NT      48.46        
 73 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.17      48.49        
 74 Mandarano, Maggie   12 GAEL-MR                50.04      48.65        
 75 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.79      48.76        
 76 Stevens, Riley E    11 Westchester AC-MR      53.91      48.79        
 77 Wu, Brianna A       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.87        
 78 Mekeel, Presley A   12 Patriot-MR             52.00      49.89        
 79 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR             48.50      50.11        
 80 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.71        
 81 Gonzalez, Angelika  11 MAD-MR                 52.00      50.95        
 82 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR           46.39      51.05        
 83 Lefever, Emma N     12 GAEL-MR                50.42      51.47        
 84 Dammacco, Alanna    12 NY Sharks-MR           50.97      51.63        
 85 McCaffrey, Emma S   12 NJRC-NJ                47.95      52.13        
 86 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR                57.72      52.56        
 87 Brennan, Sophia     11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      53.12        
 88 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 Patriot-MR             57.18      53.28        
 89 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR                NT      53.29        
 90 Molestina, Ana T    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.75        
 91 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR               55.54      53.87        
 92 Prahl, Elizabeth J  11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      54.74        
 93 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 Patriot-MR           1:02.04      56.49        
 -- Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                49.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Marangiello, Brian  11 Patriot-MR             56.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.82    1:11.51 ZQ      20  
                  34.10     1:11.51 (37.41)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:15.73    1:17.44 ZQ      17  
                  36.55     1:17.44 (40.89)                                        
  3 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:19.21    1:19.31 ZQ      16  
                  37.54     1:19.31 (41.77)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.88    1:21.38 SILV    15  
                  38.82     1:21.38 (42.56)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:20.82    1:22.11 SILV    14  
                  38.77     1:22.11 (43.34)                                        
  6 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:22.48 SILV    13  
                  38.54     1:22.48 (43.94)                                        
  7 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:24.24    1:22.68 SILV    12  
                  39.15     1:22.68 (43.53)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:26.64    1:22.86 SILV    11  
                  39.53     1:22.86 (43.33)                                        
  9 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR            1:23.00    1:23.12 SILV     9  
                  37.70     1:23.12 (45.42)                                        
 10 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              1:24.79    1:23.74 SILV     7  
                  40.36     1:23.74 (43.38)                                        
 11 Perez, Kyara        11 MAD-MR               1:33.00    1:24.92 SILV     6  
                  40.43     1:24.92 (44.49)                                        
 12 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.58 SILV     5  
                  40.87     1:26.58 (45.71)                                        
 13 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              1:27.34    1:27.70 SILV     4  
                  40.97     1:27.70 (46.73)                                        
 14 Corcoran, Claire F  11 GAEL-MR              1:28.37    1:27.95 SILV     3  
                  40.53     1:27.95 (47.42)                                        
 15 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.56    1:28.67 SILV     2  
                  42.03     1:28.67 (46.64)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Mirna G   12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.26 SILV     1  
                  41.72     1:29.26 (47.54)                                        
 17 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:29.04    1:29.41 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.41 (47.19)                                        
 18 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.32    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.76 (47.54)                                        
 19 Veru, Nicole        11 GAEL-MR              1:37.83    1:30.42 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.42 (48.11)                                        
 20 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.77    1:31.54 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.54 (48.00)                                        
 21 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:33.93    1:32.12 SILV   
                  44.29     1:32.12 (47.83)                                        
 22 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.19    1:32.84 SILV   
                  44.80     1:32.84 (48.04)                                        
 23 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:38.01    1:33.77        
                  44.23     1:33.77 (49.54)                                        
 24 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:33.53    1:34.11        
                  44.31     1:34.11 (49.80)                                        
 25 Romano, Nicole P    12 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:35.68        
                  44.36     1:35.68 (51.32)                                        
 26 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:46.98    1:35.88        
                  45.75     1:35.88 (50.13)                                        
 27 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:36.20        
                  44.68     1:36.20 (51.52)                                        
 28 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR              1:36.41    1:36.54        
                  45.18     1:36.54 (51.36)                                        
 29 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR           1:39.84    1:37.12        
                  46.15     1:37.12 (50.97)                                        
 30 Adamow, Liza        11 UNNYS-MR             1:56.77    1:37.53        
                  47.39     1:37.53 (50.14)                                        
 31 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:38.92    1:39.28        
                  46.86     1:39.28 (52.42)                                        
 32 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR           1:44.49    1:39.37        
                  46.43     1:39.37 (52.94)                                        
 33 Brewer, Tatyana     11 Yellowfish-MR        1:46.29    1:39.99        
                  18.36   1:39.99 (1:21.63)                                        
 34 Gasic, Doris        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.95    1:40.78        
                  46.96     1:40.78 (53.82)                                        
 35 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:44.81    1:42.33        
                  48.53     1:42.33 (53.80)                                        
 36 Mekeel, Presley A   12 Patriot-MR           1:47.96    1:43.42        
                  48.80     1:43.42 (54.62)                                        
 37 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            1:43.32    1:43.87        
                  49.46     1:43.87 (54.41)                                        
 38 Mathews, Alexandra  11 GAEL-MR              1:42.62    1:43.98        
                  49.84     1:43.98 (54.14)                                        
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.51    1:45.58        
                  47.03     1:45.58 (58.55)                                        
 40 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:34.74    1:47.73        
                  50.84     1:47.73 (56.89)                                        
 41 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    1:50.91        
                  49.62   1:50.91 (1:01.29)                                        
 42 Dammacco, Alanna    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.39    1:52.30        
                  50.61   1:52.30 (1:01.69)                                        
 43 Molestina, Ana T    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.52        
                  53.39   1:53.52 (1:00.13)                                        
 44 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.15        
                  51.20   1:54.15 (1:02.95)                                        
 45 Marangiello, Brian  11 Patriot-MR           1:54.46    1:55.27        
                  56.45     1:55.27 (58.82)                                        
 46 McCaffrey, Emma S   12 NJRC-NJ              1:32.65    1:55.28        
                  51.90   1:55.28 (1:03.38)                                        
 47 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 Patriot-MR                NT    1:59.78        
                  54.30   1:59.78 (1:05.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           27.74      28.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  11 Empire-MR              31.51      30.39 ZQ      17  
  3 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR                31.50      31.00 JO      16  
  4 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR              31.65      31.76 SILV    15  
  5 Amar, Kelly A       12 Empire-MR              31.12      31.89 SILV    14  
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR              32.97      32.13 SILV    13  
  7 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR                36.02      32.90 SILV    12  
  8 O'Sullivan, Mauree  12 Empire-MR              34.64      32.97 SILV    11  
  9 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR              34.74      33.26 SILV     9  
 10 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR              33.89      33.50 SILV     7  
 11 Delpriore, Dulcie   12 GAEL-MR                32.68      33.65 SILV     5.5
 11 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR                34.89      33.65 SILV     5.5
 13 Kelly, Kerry A      12 Empire-MR              33.09      33.98 SILV     4  
 14 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.36      34.22 SILV     3  
 15 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR                34.14      34.31 SILV     2  
 16 Kozma, Blanka       11 Empire-MR              34.53      34.40 SILV     1  
 17 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                35.51      34.48 SILV   
 18 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.14      34.63 SILV   
 19 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.99      34.93 SILV   
 20 Hanlon, Kelly A     11 Empire-MR              34.46      35.19 SILV   
 21 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.57      35.23 SILV   
 22 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR                36.57      35.60 SILV   
 23 Brown, Jade M       12 Empire-MR              38.60      35.67 SILV   
 24 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.11      35.98 SILV   
 25 Cho, Jessica J      12 Empire-MR              36.06      36.41 SILV   
 26 Logan, Danielle     12 UNNYS-MR               38.83      36.60 SILV   
 27 Andrews, Mika K     11 Empire-MR              38.18      36.97        
 28 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                39.87      37.11        
 29 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR               37.96      37.13        
 30 Veber, Emma E       12 Empire-MR              39.28      37.53        
 31 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.73      37.67        
 32 Hartigan, Kiely U   12 Empire-MR              36.55      37.88        
 33 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR                36.78      38.34        
 34 Provenzano, Ellie   11 GAEL-MR                54.88      38.44        
 35 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR                35.66      38.82        
 36 Rohan, Julia R      11 APEX-MR                   NT      38.96        
 37 Frascati, Nicole    11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.79      39.02        
 38 Carpenter, Jane S   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.50        
 39 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR                37.05      39.60        
 40 Ploch, Megan C      11 Empire-MR              40.44      39.66        
 41 Chen, Olivia C      12 GAEL-MR                36.61      39.91        
 42 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR               44.58      40.22        
 43 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.62      40.51        
 44 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR                37.55      40.54        
 45 Perez, Kyara        11 MAD-MR                 39.36      40.70        
 46 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                37.80      40.77        
 47 Tadbiri, Mana M     12 CFJV-MR                41.38      42.62        
 48 Corona, Lilianett   12 Yellowfish-MR          45.34      43.00        
 49 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR               44.53      43.09        
 50 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      43.22        
 51 Gonzalez, Angelika  11 MAD-MR                 43.00      44.15        
 52 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR              44.09      45.03        
 53 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR                 NT      45.86        
 54 Prahl, Elizabeth J  11 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11      51.17        
 55 Finkelstein, Eva M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.30      51.31        
 56 Molestina, Ana T    11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.75        
 57 Von Graffenried, A  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:28.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          1:14.01    1:06.90 ZQ      20  
                  31.52     1:06.90 (35.38)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              1:07.96    1:08.25 ZQ      17  
                  31.99     1:08.25 (36.26)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Haley E  12 GAEL-MR              1:12.39    1:08.74 ZQ      16  
                  32.56     1:08.74 (36.18)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:09.70 JO      15  
  5 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            1:07.80    1:10.10 JO      14  
                  32.38     1:10.10 (37.72)                                        
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:11.81    1:10.76 JO      13  
                  32.15     1:10.76 (38.61)                                        
  7 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            1:12.55    1:11.97 JO      12  
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR    1:14.66    1:12.21 SILV    11  
                  34.20     1:12.21 (38.01)                                        
  9 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.15    1:13.48 SILV     9  
                  33.55     1:13.48 (39.93)                                        
 10 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:13.03    1:15.32 SILV     7  
                  35.65     1:15.32 (39.67)                                        
 11 Noach, Rachel       12 Empire-MR            1:13.49    1:16.49 SILV     6  
                  33.96     1:16.49 (42.53)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.21    1:16.93 SILV     5  
                  35.30     1:16.93 (41.63)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.55    1:17.13 SILV     4  
                  34.23     1:17.13 (42.90)                                        
 14 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              1:16.88    1:17.33 SILV     3  
                  37.21     1:17.33 (40.12)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            1:17.13    1:18.48 SILV     2  
                  35.72     1:18.48 (42.76)                                        
 16 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Westchester AC-MR    1:21.80    1:19.29 SILV     1  
                  37.51     1:19.29 (41.78)                                        
 17 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:28.04    1:22.62 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.62 (43.75)                                        
 18 Gold, Kate R        12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.98 (43.88)                                        
 19 Hafez, Liela A      12 HS-MR                1:27.82    1:24.38 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.38 (45.47)                                        
 20 Niggl, Haley J      11 CFJV-MR              1:32.59    1:24.83 SILV   
                  37.46     1:24.83 (47.37)                                        
 21 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.05    1:25.36 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.36 (46.06)                                        
 22 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              1:23.46    1:25.64 SILV   
                  37.65     1:25.64 (47.99)                                        
 23 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR    1:29.55    1:26.95 SILV   
                  39.64     1:26.95 (47.31)                                        
 24 Oczos, Gabrielle    11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:29.77        
                  40.78     1:29.77 (48.99)                                        
 25 Santiago, Amanda L  12 APEX-MR              1:30.68    1:30.25        
                  41.21     1:30.25 (49.04)                                        
 26 Edwards, Kaelyn M   11 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:30.97        
                  41.77     1:30.97 (49.20)                                        
 27 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              1:29.52    1:31.05        
                  43.35     1:31.05 (47.70)                                        
 28 Wong, Samantha H    11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:31.49        
                  40.99     1:31.49 (50.50)                                        
 29 Owen, Alyssa R      11 HS-MR                1:25.43    1:31.65        
                  42.36     1:31.65 (49.29)                                        
 30 Mekeel, Presley A   12 Patriot-MR           1:37.04    1:33.73        
                  43.20     1:33.73 (50.53)                                        
 31 Santiago, Johanna   11 APEX-MR              1:34.59    1:35.00        
                  42.26     1:35.00 (52.74)                                        
 32 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:36.44    1:35.90        
                  42.49     1:35.90 (53.41)                                        
 33 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:37.60    1:35.92        
                  41.77     1:35.92 (54.15)                                        
 34 Gnad, Jessie A      12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:36.81        
                  43.61     1:36.81 (53.20)                                        
 35 Hon, Gi Gi          11 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:37.41        
                  45.80     1:37.41 (51.61)                                        
 36 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:42.89        
                  49.35     1:42.89 (53.54)                                        
 37 Gangemi, Samantha   11 HS-MR                1:45.30    1:43.27        
                  47.42     1:43.27 (55.85)                                        
 38 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR                NT    1:45.09        
                  48.52     1:45.09 (56.57)                                        
 39 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.20        
                  48.00     1:45.20 (57.20)                                        
 40 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:43.53    1:48.19        
                  46.90   1:48.19 (1:01.29)                                        
 41 Dockery, Jaelin M   12 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:48.99        
                  48.10   1:48.99 (1:00.89)                                        
 42 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:43.01    1:53.37        
                  50.36   1:53.37 (1:03.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  JO
              2:52.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              2:23.24    2:19.21 ZQ      20  
                  30.47     1:03.73 (33.26)     1:46.35 (42.62)     2:19.21 (32.86)
  2 Hammond, Katie M    12 NJRC-NJ              2:25.36    2:23.55 ZQ      17  
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:51.68 (43.15)     2:23.55 (31.87)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.53    2:25.02 ZQ      16  
                  29.89     1:09.13 (39.24)     1:50.75 (41.62)     2:25.02 (34.27)
  4 Thompson, Marissa   12 Empire-MR            2:29.71    2:28.19 ZQ      15  
                  33.26     1:11.34 (38.08)     1:54.18 (42.84)     2:28.19 (34.01)
  5 Wang, Carol         12 GATE-MR              2:31.73    2:29.48 ZQ      14  
                  32.02     1:11.82 (39.80)     1:54.11 (42.29)     2:29.48 (35.37)
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            2:31.92    2:30.45 JO      13  
                  31.65     1:09.59 (37.94)     1:55.82 (46.23)     2:30.45 (34.63)
  7 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            2:31.72    2:31.08 JO      12  
                  33.12     1:11.06 (37.94)     1:56.12 (45.06)     2:31.08 (34.96)
  8 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.83    2:31.64 SILV    11  
                  35.05     1:13.32 (38.27)     1:57.77 (44.45)     2:31.64 (33.87)
  9 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            2:35.25    2:33.49 SILV     9  
                  33.73     1:10.43 (36.70)     2:00.35 (49.92)     2:33.49 (33.14)
 10 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            2:35.08    2:33.55 SILV     7  
                  33.10     1:11.76 (38.66)     1:59.05 (47.29)     2:33.55 (34.50)
 11 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.84    2:34.71 SILV     6  
                  32.67     1:09.84 (37.17)     1:59.98 (50.14)     2:34.71 (34.73)
 12 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          2:32.43    2:36.08 SILV     5  
                  32.83     1:15.31 (42.48)     2:00.02 (44.71)     2:36.08 (36.06)
 13 Liu, Serina         12 GATE-MR              2:43.25    2:40.22 SILV     4  
                  35.90     1:17.82 (41.92)     2:03.92 (46.10)     2:40.22 (36.30)
 14 Lee, Audrey         12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:40.55 SILV     3  
                  36.54     1:14.70 (38.16)     2:02.57 (47.87)     2:40.55 (37.98)
 15 Chow, Regina        11 GATE-MR              2:44.64    2:41.38 SILV     2  
                  36.71     1:17.03 (40.32)     2:03.17 (46.14)     2:41.38 (38.21)
 16 Ng, Jasmine         11 GATE-MR              2:41.68    2:42.71 SILV     1  
                  35.20     1:19.85 (44.65)     2:04.72 (44.87)     2:42.71 (37.99)
 17 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.97    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.41 (40.20)     2:06.43 (50.02)     2:43.24 (36.81)
 18 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              2:48.39    2:48.20 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.36 (40.28)     2:10.47 (53.11)     2:48.20 (37.73)
 19 Labarca, Lauren M   11 GAEL-MR              2:46.44    2:50.22 SILV   
                  38.62     1:24.04 (45.42)     2:13.10 (49.06)     2:50.22 (37.12)
 20 Kruger, Olivia T    11 APEX-MR              2:50.82    2:50.59 SILV   
                  39.53     1:22.89 (43.36)     2:14.03 (51.14)     2:50.59 (36.56)
 21 Spernal, Elizabeth  12 NJRC-NJ              2:59.64    2:54.49        
                  39.00     1:22.09 (43.09)     2:16.61 (54.52)     2:54.49 (37.88)
 22 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.66    2:57.84        
                  38.46     1:23.79 (45.33)     2:16.65 (52.86)     2:57.84 (41.19)
 23 Cole, Mikaela G     12 APEX-MR              3:02.94    2:59.45        
                  38.84     1:23.69 (44.85)     2:20.55 (56.86)     2:59.45 (38.90)
 24 Logan, Danielle     12 UNNYS-MR             3:23.07    3:04.02        
                  38.98     1:24.43 (45.45)   2:25.92 (1:01.49)     3:04.02 (38.10)
 25 Shine, Katherine M  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.00    3:04.53        
                  42.06     1:26.99 (44.93)     2:22.30 (55.31)     3:04.53 (42.23)
 26 Adamow, Liza        11 UNNYS-MR             3:24.77    3:08.71        
                  43.06     1:32.17 (49.11)   3:08.71 (1:36.54)                    
 27 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              3:28.26    3:15.00        
                  40.90     1:27.79 (46.89)   2:31.28 (1:03.49)     3:15.00 (43.72)
 28 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:17.21        
                  46.98     1:34.23 (47.25)     2:32.22 (57.99)     3:17.21 (44.99)
 29 Dockery, Jaelin M   12 Yellowfish-MR             NT    3:19.98        
                  42.06     1:34.08 (52.02)     2:31.81 (57.73)     3:19.98 (48.17)
 30 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           3:32.15    3:25.29        
                  47.31     1:42.36 (55.05)     2:39.93 (57.57)     3:25.29 (45.36)
 31 Copeland, Marissa   11 Empire-MR                 NT    3:30.35        
                  47.17     1:42.31 (55.14)     2:40.93 (58.62)     3:30.35 (49.42)
 32 Brewer, Tatyana     11 Yellowfish-MR             NT    3:45.97        
                  46.64     1:42.97 (56.33)   2:46.45 (1:03.48)     3:45.97 (59.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:02.00    1:56.22         40  
     1) Ng, Jasmine 11                  2) Lee, Audrey 12                 
     3) Wang, Carol 12                  4) Chow, Regina 11                
                  30.62       59.62 (29.00)     1:28.34 (28.72)     1:56.22 (27.88)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:04.11    2:03.92         34  
     1) Frascati, Nicole 11             2) Dovell, Frances M 11           
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 11             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
                  30.36     1:02.97 (32.61)     1:35.23 (32.26)     2:03.92 (28.69)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.44    2:09.17         32  
     1) Kruger, Olivia T 11             2) Santiago, Amanda L 12          
     3) Santiago, Johanna M 11          4) Gonzalez, Mirna G 12           
                  32.60     1:07.41 (34.81)     1:40.13 (32.72)     2:09.17 (29.04)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:12.68         30  
     1) Lam, Donna 12                   2) Calcutti, Marissa A 12         
     3) Mekeel, Presley A 12            4) Parkus, Clara L 11             
                  28.26     1:03.85 (35.59)     1:36.66 (32.81)     2:12.68 (36.02)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:14.29    2:15.20         28  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 12              2) Tadbiri, Mana M 12             
     3) Niggl, Haley J 11               4) Abatecola, Emily R 12          
                  31.70     1:05.94 (34.24)     1:40.10 (34.16)     2:15.20 (35.10)
  6 Yellowfins Swimming Team-MR  'A'            2:19.27    2:39.46         26  
     1) Brewer, Tatyana 11              2) Corona, Lilianett 12           
     3) Clarke, Jendaya L 11            4) Dockery, Jaelin M 12           
                  36.84     1:14.91 (38.07)     2:08.40 (53.49)     2:39.46 (31.06)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:44.99         24  
     1) Marangiello, Brianna E 11       2) Schiavi, Guilia 11             
     3) Huigens, Olivia R 11            4) Urreta, Remi C 11              
                  44.80     1:22.58 (37.78)     2:16.86 (54.28)     2:44.99 (28.13)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                          NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Molestina, Ana T 11             2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 11         
     3) Von Graffenried, Alma C 11      4) Carpenter, Jane S 12           
                  47.38       58.33 (10.95)   2:05.81 (1:07.48)          DQ (30.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.92    2:10.47         40  
     1) Rangel, Vanessa 12              2) Parry, Nicole F 11             
     3) Nonaka, Momoka 11               4) Andrew, Olivia 11              
                  33.28     1:06.57 (33.29)     1:39.67 (33.10)     2:10.47 (30.80)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:13.11    2:19.46         34  
     1) Parkinson, Brianna G 11         2) Macaluso, Sophia 11            
     3) Dovell, Frances M 11            4) Frascati, Nicole 11            
                  35.94     1:16.35 (40.41)     1:50.51 (34.16)     2:19.46 (28.95)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:22.43    2:24.76         32  
     1) Mekeel, Presley A 12            2) Donabie, Alana R 12            
     3) Lam, Donna 12                   4) Urreta, Remi C 11              
                  40.70     1:21.25 (40.55)     1:51.82 (30.57)     2:24.76 (32.94)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:22.17    2:25.26         30  
     1) Hafez, Liela A 12               2) Edwards, Kaelyn M 11           
     3) Owen, Alyssa R 11               4) Jackson, Nicole M 12           
                  35.94     1:16.18 (40.24)   2:25.26 (1:09.08)                    
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:47.10    2:26.91         28  
     1) Santiago, Johanna M 11          2) Santiago, Amanda L 12          
     3) Cole, Mikaela G 12              4) Kruger, Olivia T 11            
                  36.97     1:20.14 (43.17)     1:55.36 (35.22)     2:26.91 (31.55)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:39.36    2:28.72         26  
     1) Trachuk, Ann-Maria 11           2) Karim, Nicolette I 11          
     3) Bylis, Kathryn A 11             4) Marsillo, Victoria N 11        
                  37.76     1:24.75 (46.99)     2:04.01 (39.26)     2:28.72 (24.71)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:29.90    2:29.66         24  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 12              2) Sciacca, Julia P 11            
     3) Niggl, Haley J 11               4) Tadbiri, Mana M 12             
                  35.70     1:21.55 (45.85)     1:56.21 (34.66)     2:29.66 (33.45)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:31.11    2:35.30         22  
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 11             2) Wong, Samantha H 11            
     3) Gnad, Jessie A 12               4) Gold, Kate R 12                
                  36.77   2:35.30 (1:58.53)                                        
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:49.81    2:40.08         18  
     1) Broadnax, Shakirah 11           2) Stevens, Riley E 11            
     3) Vumbacco, Sarah 11              4) Hart, Tiana m 11               
                  39.12     1:29.98 (50.86)     2:07.63 (37.65)     2:40.08 (32.45)
 10 Yellowfins Swimming Team-MR  'A'            2:45.56    3:02.90         14  
     1) Corona, Lilianett 12            2) Clarke, Jendaya L 11           
     3) Dockery, Jaelin M 12            4) Brewer, Tatyana 11             
                1:04.50     1:46.20 (41.70)     2:27.94 (41.74)     3:02.90 (34.96)
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:42.43    3:06.42         12  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Sarah M 11         2) Schiavi, Guilia 11             
     3) Calcutti, Marissa A 12          4) Fitzsimmons, Ally A 11         
                  47.90     1:40.11 (52.21)     2:25.91 (45.80)     3:06.42 (40.51)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:08.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ng, Jasmine 11                  2) Wang, Carol 12                 
     3) Chow, Regina 11                 4) Lee, Audrey 12                 
                  32.51     1:10.22 (37.71)     1:40.53 (30.31)          DQ (27.57)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     13 Westchester AC-MR      27.42      26.95 JO      20  
  2 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR              27.89      27.16 SILV    17  
  3 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.37      27.29 SILV    16  
  4 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR                26.89      27.46 SILV    15  
  5 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR              26.04      27.47 SILV    14  
  6 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.44      27.63 SILV    13  
  7 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR              27.81      27.82 SILV    12  
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR              28.78      27.83 SILV    11  
  9 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR              27.21      27.87 SILV     9  
 10 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.26      28.09 SILV     7  
 11 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.14      28.22 SILV     6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Raine   13 Empire-MR                 NT      28.34 SILV     5  
 13 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR                29.23      28.37 SILV     4  
 14 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.05      28.41 SILV     3  
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached             28.53      28.71 SILV     2  
 16 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR                28.50      28.99 SILV     1  
 17 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.49      29.08 SILV   
 18 Xue, Kelly E        14 HS-MR                  29.22      29.25 SILV   
 19 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      29.35 SILV   
 20 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR                29.17      29.56 SILV   
 21 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.38      29.59 SILV   
 22 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR                29.38      29.70 SILV   
 23 Rice, Jessica E     13 GAEL-MR                28.75      29.76 SILV   
 24 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR            30.27      29.78 SILV   
 25 Kumaran, Maya l     13 Patriot-MR             30.17      29.80        
 26 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR                30.65      29.92        
 27 Rhodd, Holland M    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.57      29.97        
 28 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.86      29.98        
 29 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                  30.44      30.20        
 30 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR                30.52      30.30        
 31 Uppal, Jaya         14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.04      30.35        
 32 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.08      30.48        
 33 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR             30.41      30.62        
 34 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.85      30.69        
 35 Stata, Alexandra    13 UNNYS-MR               31.84      31.07        
 36 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR                31.09      31.46        
 37 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR              31.26      31.48        
 38 Young, Sarah E      14 HS-MR                  31.90      31.89        
 39 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.15      32.77        
 40 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.33      32.88        
 41 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR             34.25      32.91        
 42 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR              32.97      33.27        
 43 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.86      33.88        
 44 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR                33.46      33.96        
 45 Guthrie, Kendra S   13 APEX-MR                   NT      35.25        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR              58.87      58.63 SILV    20  
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)                                        
  2 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR              59.48    1:00.58 SILV    17  
                  29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)                                        
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR              59.72    1:01.73 SILV    16  
                  29.42     1:01.73 (32.31)                                        
  4 Hart, Alexis M      13 NJRC-NJ              1:01.42    1:02.38 SILV    15  
                  29.95     1:02.38 (32.43)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           1:03.90    1:02.40 SILV    14  
                  30.37     1:02.40 (32.03)                                        
  6 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              1:03.57    1:02.46 SILV    13  
                  30.46     1:02.46 (32.00)                                        
  7 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.49    1:02.84 SILV    12  
                  29.60     1:02.84 (33.24)                                        
  8 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.61    1:03.23 SILV    11  
                  30.44     1:03.23 (32.79)                                        
  9 Uppal, Jaya         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.77    1:03.41 SILV     9  
                  32.01     1:03.41 (31.40)                                        
 10 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:06.31    1:03.54 SILV     7  
                  30.40     1:03.54 (33.14)                                        
 11 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.85    1:05.53          6  
                  31.05     1:05.53 (34.48)                                        
 12 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.69    1:05.60          5  
                  31.52     1:05.60 (34.08)                                        
 13 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:05.11    1:05.85          4  
                  30.76     1:05.85 (35.09)                                        
 14 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              1:02.91    1:06.00          3  
                  31.62     1:06.00 (34.38)                                        
 15 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              1:05.98    1:06.21          2  
                  31.72     1:06.21 (34.49)                                        
 16 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:06.25          1  
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)                                        
 17 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:06.39        
                  31.85     1:06.39 (34.54)                                        
 18 Abraham, Rebecca E  13 GAEL-MR              1:12.58    1:06.72        
                  27.50     1:06.72 (39.22)                                        
 19 Gargiulo, Tatiana   14 GAEL-MR              1:05.25    1:06.80        
                  31.81     1:06.80 (34.99)                                        
 20 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:07.07        
                  33.02     1:07.07 (34.05)                                        
 21 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:02.06    1:08.12        
                  32.01     1:08.12 (36.11)                                        
 22 Montes, Andrianna   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.13    1:09.18        
                  32.99     1:09.18 (36.19)                                        
 23 Wallerstein, Julia  13 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:10.64        
                  32.64     1:10.64 (38.00)                                        
 24 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            1:07.34    1:10.84        
                  33.68     1:10.84 (37.16)                                        
 25 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            1:10.14    1:11.40        
                  33.96     1:11.40 (37.44)                                        
 26 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:11.86        
                  35.41     1:11.86 (36.45)                                        
 27 Wallerstein, Avery  13 Empire-MR            1:13.08    1:12.54        
                  33.91     1:12.54 (38.63)                                        
 28 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           1:13.79    1:13.12        
                  34.58     1:13.12 (38.54)                                        
 29 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.65    1:14.37        
                  35.55     1:14.37 (38.82)                                        
 30 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR           1:13.30    1:15.46        
                  34.89     1:15.46 (40.57)                                        
 31 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:19.63    1:18.15        
                  37.69     1:18.15 (40.46)                                        
 32 Cespedas, Isabel    14 Yellowfish-MR        1:19.00    1:19.69        
 33 Morgante, Brianna   13 CFJV-MR              1:17.29    1:20.87        
                  37.99     1:20.87 (42.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:07.76    2:06.03 ZQ      20  
                  28.97     1:01.32 (32.35)     1:34.65 (33.33)     2:06.03 (31.38)
  2 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Patriot-MR           2:05.20    2:06.10 ZQ      17  
                  27.10       58.76 (31.66)     1:32.42 (33.66)     2:06.10 (33.68)
  3 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.33    2:08.85 SILV    16  
                                                    1:35.56 ( )     2:08.85 (33.29)
  4 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.00    2:11.54 SILV    15  
                  29.14     1:01.78 (32.64)     1:37.10 (35.32)     2:11.54 (34.44)
  5 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            2:09.07    2:12.50 SILV    14  
                  30.39     1:03.77 (33.38)     1:38.32 (34.55)     2:12.50 (34.18)
  6 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.04    2:15.12 SILV    13  
                                1:03.10 ( )     1:38.88 (35.78)     2:15.12 (36.24)
  7 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            2:14.38    2:15.24 SILV    12  
                  30.66     1:04.79 (34.13)     1:40.57 (35.78)     2:15.24 (34.67)
  8 Hart, Alexis M      13 NJRC-NJ              2:11.67    2:15.56 SILV    11  
                  30.86     1:05.50 (34.64)     1:40.89 (35.39)     2:15.56 (34.67)
  9 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.75    2:16.50 SILV     9  
                  30.85     1:06.28 (35.43)     1:42.97 (36.69)     2:16.50 (33.53)
 10 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.77    2:18.31 SILV     7  
                  31.16     1:06.26 (35.10)   2:18.31 (1:12.05)                    
 11 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.57    2:18.40 SILV     6  
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)     1:41.62 (37.05)     2:18.40 (36.78)
 12 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            2:17.09    2:18.48 SILV     5  
                  30.51     1:05.71 (35.20)     1:41.89 (36.18)     2:18.48 (36.59)
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           2:22.94    2:19.05 SILV     4  
                  31.24     1:06.31 (35.07)     1:43.78 (37.47)     2:19.05 (35.27)
 14 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:22.54    2:19.46 SILV     3  
                  32.20     1:08.82 (36.62)     1:44.96 (36.14)     2:19.46 (34.50)
 15 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.24    2:19.55 SILV     2  
                  31.50     1:07.24 (35.74)     1:43.94 (36.70)     2:19.55 (35.61)
 16 O'Sullivan, Raine   13 Empire-MR            2:14.93    2:19.94 SILV     1  
                  32.24     1:09.63 (37.39)     1:46.12 (36.49)     2:19.94 (33.82)
 17 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           2:29.14    2:20.40 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.99 (36.01)     1:45.49 (37.50)     2:20.40 (34.91)
 18 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            2:14.47    2:20.45 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.32 (35.81)     1:43.44 (37.12)     2:20.45 (37.01)
 19 Rice, Jessica E     13 GAEL-MR              2:23.77    2:22.24        
                  32.12     1:09.06 (36.94)     1:47.09 (38.03)     2:22.24 (35.15)
 20 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          2:21.88    2:22.44        
                  31.70     1:08.06 (36.36)     1:46.30 (38.24)     2:22.44 (36.14)
 21 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.60    2:22.88        
                  32.46     1:08.25 (35.79)     1:46.42 (38.17)     2:22.88 (36.46)
 22 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              2:19.28    2:23.82        
                  33.01     1:09.09 (36.08)     1:46.43 (37.34)     2:23.82 (37.39)
 23 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              2:19.36    2:24.05        
                  32.58     1:09.37 (36.79)     1:47.30 (37.93)     2:24.05 (36.75)
 24 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:28.38    2:24.68        
                  30.90     1:07.11 (36.21)     1:46.60 (39.49)     2:24.68 (38.08)
 25 Rhodd, Holland M    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.39    2:26.04        
                  30.32     1:06.77 (36.45)   2:26.15 (1:19.38)         2:26.04 ( )
 26 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.59    2:26.07        
                  32.56     1:10.60 (38.04)   2:26.07 (1:15.47)                    
 27 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                2:32.78    2:28.45        
                  32.63     1:10.42 (37.79)     1:50.28 (39.86)     2:28.45 (38.17)
 28 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              2:32.54    2:28.73        
                  34.33     1:11.91 (37.58)     1:51.60 (39.69)     2:28.73 (37.13)
 29 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:14.39    2:28.85        
                  33.63     1:11.11 (37.48)     1:49.90 (38.79)     2:28.85 (38.95)
 30 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.11    2:29.07        
                  31.75     1:08.69 (36.94)     1:49.25 (40.56)     2:29.07 (39.82)
 31 Young, Sarah E      14 HS-MR                2:33.97    2:29.22        
                  32.64   2:29.22 (1:56.58)                                        
 32 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            2:34.30    2:32.75        
                  34.83     1:13.79 (38.96)     1:53.42 (39.63)     2:32.75 (39.33)
 33 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           2:22.22    2:33.05        
                  35.03     1:13.90 (38.87)     1:54.25 (40.35)     2:33.05 (38.80)
 34 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           2:43.06    2:35.90        
                  34.01     1:14.48 (40.47)     1:55.18 (40.70)     2:35.90 (40.72)
 35 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:36.16        
                  34.10     1:14.41 (40.31)     1:55.64 (41.23)     2:36.16 (40.52)
 36 Uppal, Jaya         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.75    2:37.01        
                  33.16     1:12.80 (39.64)     1:55.17 (42.37)     2:37.01 (41.84)
 37 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.53    2:37.38        
                  34.39                             1:55.01 ( )     2:37.38 (42.37)
 38 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:37.41        
                  36.53     1:17.50 (40.97)     1:59.68 (42.18)     2:37.41 (37.73)
 39 Kumaran, Maya l     13 Patriot-MR           2:36.91    2:37.75        
                                1:16.39 ( )     1:59.03 (42.64)     2:37.75 (38.72)
 40 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.36    2:41.14        
                  36.68     1:18.13 (41.45)     2:00.85 (42.72)     2:41.14 (40.29)
 41 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.71    2:41.18        
                  34.93     1:15.35 (40.42)     1:58.22 (42.87)     2:41.18 (42.96)
 42 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR           2:42.52    2:41.76        
                  35.28     1:16.42 (41.14)     1:59.78 (43.36)     2:41.76 (41.98)
 43 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:46.62        
                  37.53     1:20.11 (42.58)     2:04.92 (44.81)     2:46.62 (41.70)
 44 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           2:48.97    2:49.97        
                  38.29     1:22.15 (43.86)     2:07.23 (45.08)     2:49.97 (42.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:17.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Patriot-MR           1:02.98    1:04.48 ZQ      20  
                  31.71     1:04.48 (32.77)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     13 Westchester AC-MR    1:05.23    1:05.04 ZQ      17  
                  31.42     1:05.04 (33.62)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:09.22    1:07.47 SILV    16  
                  32.68     1:07.47 (34.79)                                        
  4 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.98    1:08.76 SILV    15  
                  33.91     1:08.76 (34.85)                                        
  5 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:08.53    1:11.05 SILV    14  
                  34.62     1:11.05 (36.43)                                        
  6 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            1:11.11    1:11.78 SILV    13  
                  35.56     1:11.78 (36.22)                                        
  7 Kinkel, Amanda N    13 GATE-MR              1:11.94    1:12.26 SILV    12  
                  35.71     1:12.26 (36.55)                                        
  8 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.07    1:12.53 SILV    11  
                  35.18     1:12.53 (37.35)                                        
  9 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              1:12.45    1:13.01 SILV     9  
                  36.04     1:13.01 (36.97)                                        
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:12.01    1:13.17 SILV     7  
                  34.84     1:13.17 (38.33)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.32    1:13.22 SILV     6  
                  35.20     1:13.22 (38.02)                                        
 12 Rice, Jessica E     13 GAEL-MR              1:16.08    1:13.24 SILV     5  
                  35.60     1:13.24 (37.64)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.78    1:13.53 SILV     4  
                  35.86     1:13.53 (37.67)                                        
 14 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.20    1:13.72 SILV     3  
                  36.21     1:13.72 (37.51)                                        
 15 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            1:12.34    1:13.86 SILV     2  
                  35.44     1:13.86 (38.42)                                        
 16 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           1:14.95    1:14.39 SILV     1  
                  36.58     1:14.39 (37.81)                                        
 17 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.75 (38.73)                                        
 18 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              1:14.00    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.18 (38.65)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Raine   13 Empire-MR            1:11.51    1:15.25 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.25 (38.16)                                        
 20 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.18    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.44 (39.01)                                        
 21 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                1:16.95    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.62 (39.69)                                        
 22 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           1:16.74    1:17.16 SILV   
                  38.48     1:17.16 (38.68)                                        
 23 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:12.44    1:18.26        
                  38.15     1:18.26 (40.11)                                        
 24 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            1:18.34    1:18.87        
                  38.96     1:18.87 (39.91)                                        
 25 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            1:17.37    1:19.26        
                  37.64     1:19.26 (41.62)                                        
 26 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.36    1:19.36        
 27 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.26    1:19.52        
                  38.21     1:19.52 (41.31)                                        
 28 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.43    1:19.70        
                  38.49     1:19.70 (41.21)                                        
 29 Rhodd, Holland M    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.72    1:20.26        
                  38.60     1:20.26 (41.66)                                        
 30 Stata, Alexandra    13 UNNYS-MR             1:22.77    1:20.94        
                  38.38     1:20.94 (42.56)                                        
 31 Young, Sarah E      14 HS-MR                1:23.84    1:21.93        
 32 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.35    1:22.30        
                  38.83     1:22.30 (43.47)                                        
 33 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           1:24.43    1:22.74        
                  40.34     1:22.74 (42.40)                                        
 34 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.08    1:23.69        
                  40.97     1:23.69 (42.72)                                        
 35 Uppal, Jaya         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.41    1:24.08        
                  40.25     1:24.08 (43.83)                                        
 36 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            1:20.43    1:24.22        
                  40.98     1:24.22 (43.24)                                        
 37 Kumaran, Maya l     13 Patriot-MR           1:25.31    1:25.93        
 38 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR           1:34.39    1:31.37        
                  42.35     1:31.37 (49.02)                                        
 39 Kaewkrajang, Parin  13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:32.66        
                  44.38     1:32.66 (48.28)                                        
 40 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:39.27    1:33.51        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:29.70    2:26.83 SILV    20  
                  33.78     1:11.36 (37.58)     1:49.86 (38.50)     2:26.83 (36.97)
  2 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            2:33.16    2:37.26 SILV    17  
                  37.60     1:17.00 (39.40)     1:57.66 (40.66)     2:37.26 (39.60)
  3 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.00    2:38.34 SILV    16  
                  37.53     1:18.07 (40.54)     1:59.08 (41.01)     2:38.34 (39.26)
  4 Chrystal, Morgan C  14 GAEL-MR              2:31.85    2:38.44 SILV    15  
                  37.48     1:18.53 (41.05)     2:00.06 (41.53)     2:38.44 (38.38)
  5 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:40.17 SILV    14  
                  36.42     1:17.23 (40.81)     1:59.76 (42.53)     2:40.17 (40.41)
  6 Peralta, Loren S    14 APEX-MR              2:36.80    2:41.84 SILV    13  
                  38.35     1:19.59 (41.24)     2:01.85 (42.26)     2:41.84 (39.99)
  7 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.40    2:42.27 SILV    12  
                  37.66     1:19.20 (41.54)     2:02.05 (42.85)     2:42.27 (40.22)
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           2:42.49    2:43.14 SILV    11  
                1:20.05                             2:03.16 ( )     2:43.14 (39.98)
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:32.72    2:43.54 SILV     9  
                  38.97     1:20.26 (41.29)     2:02.39 (42.13)     2:43.54 (41.15)
 10 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.79    2:44.96 SILV     7  
                  39.49     1:21.54 (42.05)     2:04.27 (42.73)     2:44.96 (40.69)
 11 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:49.92          6  
                  40.37     1:23.96 (43.59)     2:07.03 (43.07)     2:49.92 (42.89)
 12 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.09    2:53.94          5  
                  41.16     1:25.34 (44.18)     2:10.32 (44.98)     2:53.94 (43.62)
 13 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:55.25          4  
                  40.76     1:25.42 (44.66)     2:10.35 (44.93)     2:55.25 (44.90)
 14 Wallerstein, Avery  13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:57.42          3  
                  39.75     1:24.89 (45.14)     2:11.65 (46.76)     2:57.42 (45.77)
 15 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.10    2:58.95          2  
                  41.78     1:26.89 (45.11)     2:14.51 (47.62)     2:58.95 (44.44)
 16 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR                NT    2:59.11          1  
                  42.09     1:28.79 (46.70)     2:14.42 (45.63)     2:59.11 (44.69)
 17 Wallerstein, Julia  13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:02.58        
                  41.16     1:27.86 (46.70)   3:02.58 (1:34.72)                    
 18 Shay, Koree A       13 Patriot-MR           2:53.29    3:03.12        
                  40.99     1:26.25 (45.26)   3:03.12 (1:36.87)                    
 19 Morgante, Brianna   13 CFJV-MR              3:13.58    3:03.45        
 20 Uppal, Jaya         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.39    3:04.17        
                  41.36     1:28.97 (47.61)     2:17.99 (49.02)     3:04.17 (46.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Alexis M      13 NJRC-NJ              1:15.22    1:17.53 SILV    20  
  2 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            1:11.66    1:18.17 SILV    17  
                  36.54     1:18.17 (41.63)                                        
  3 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:19.93 SILV    16  
                  37.99     1:19.93 (41.94)                                        
  4 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              1:21.09    1:20.22 SILV    15  
                  37.85     1:20.22 (42.37)                                        
  5 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:22.74    1:20.64 SILV    14  
                  38.70     1:20.64 (41.94)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Tatiana   14 GAEL-MR              1:21.34    1:21.34 SILV    13  
                  38.15     1:21.34 (43.19)                                        
  7 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:20.44    1:21.55 SILV    12  
                  38.54     1:21.55 (43.01)                                        
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:24.14    1:22.10 SILV    11  
                  37.76     1:22.10 (44.34)                                        
  9 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:22.98 SILV     9  
                  38.68     1:22.98 (44.30)                                        
 10 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:23.26 SILV     7  
 11 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:23.60 SILV     6  
                  39.22     1:23.60 (44.38)                                        
 12 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:18.49    1:23.64 SILV     5  
                  39.37     1:23.64 (44.27)                                        
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           1:23.67    1:23.89 SILV     4  
                  39.95     1:23.89 (43.94)                                        
 14 Wallerstein, Julia  13 Empire-MR            1:21.89    1:24.33 SILV     3  
                  39.92     1:24.33 (44.41)                                        
 15 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            1:28.05    1:24.38 SILV     2  
                  40.02     1:24.38 (44.36)                                        
 16 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            1:21.15    1:24.67 SILV     1  
                  40.68     1:24.67 (43.99)                                        
 17 Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.97    1:26.69        
 18 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.14    1:27.39        
                  41.27     1:27.39 (46.12)                                        
 19 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              1:24.18    1:28.25        
                  41.11     1:28.25 (47.14)                                        
 20 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            1:30.19    1:29.13        
                  42.38     1:29.13 (46.75)                                        
 21 Abraham, Rebecca E  13 GAEL-MR              1:21.88    1:29.53        
 22 Uppal, Jaya         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.98    1:29.90        
                  40.65     1:29.90 (49.25)                                        
 23 Montes, Andrianna   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.07    1:31.46        
 24 Shay, Koree A       13 Patriot-MR           1:28.21    1:32.36        
                  41.60     1:32.36 (50.76)                                        
 25 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.87    1:32.71        
                  43.75     1:32.71 (48.96)                                        
 26 Wallerstein, Avery  13 Empire-MR            1:37.75    1:35.08        
                  44.00     1:35.08 (51.08)                                        
 27 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:36.81    1:35.30        
                  44.75     1:35.30 (50.55)                                        
 28 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR                NT    1:36.48        
                  45.57     1:36.48 (50.91)                                        
 29 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR                NT    1:39.31        
                  47.30     1:39.31 (52.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              3:00.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.61    2:44.99 SILV    20  
                  37.41     1:19.88 (42.47)     2:03.59 (43.71)     2:44.99 (41.40)
  2 Hart, Alexis M      13 NJRC-NJ              2:42.45    2:47.21 SILV    17  
                  36.87     1:19.86 (42.99)     2:03.69 (43.83)     2:47.21 (43.52)
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            2:43.95    2:48.21 SILV    16  
                  37.10     1:20.27 (43.17)     2:04.74 (44.47)     2:48.21 (43.47)
  4 Fung, Amanda M      13 Patriot-MR           2:50.10    2:49.64 SILV    15  
                  37.67     1:21.09 (43.42)     2:05.59 (44.50)     2:49.64 (44.05)
  5 Xue, Kelly E        14 HS-MR                2:52.26    2:51.16 SILV    14  
                  38.25     1:21.97 (43.72)     2:06.80 (44.83)     2:51.16 (44.36)
  6 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:54.14 SILV    13  
                  40.35     1:25.45 (45.10)     2:10.00 (44.55)     2:54.14 (44.14)
  7 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:51.62    2:55.60 SILV    12  
                  39.17     1:23.84 (44.67)     2:09.87 (46.03)     2:55.60 (45.73)
  8 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.02    2:56.93 SILV    11  
                  40.63     1:25.91 (45.28)     2:12.32 (46.41)     2:56.93 (44.61)
  9 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            2:47.71    2:57.75 SILV     9  
                  38.93     1:23.85 (44.92)     2:11.19 (47.34)     2:57.75 (46.56)
 10 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            2:52.11    2:58.07 SILV     7  
                  39.93     1:24.87 (44.94)     2:11.60 (46.73)     2:58.07 (46.47)
 11 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:59.05 SILV     6  
                  38.42     1:25.14 (46.72)     2:14.05 (48.91)     2:59.05 (45.00)
 12 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:59.68 SILV     5  
                  40.33     1:27.54 (47.21)     2:15.46 (47.92)     2:59.68 (44.22)
 13 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              3:00.55    2:59.95 SILV     4  
                  39.72     1:26.86 (47.14)     2:15.16 (48.30)     2:59.95 (44.79)
 14 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.14    3:00.93 SILV     3  
                  40.84     1:27.72 (46.88)     2:14.90 (47.18)     3:00.93 (46.03)
 15 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:01.27          2  
                  40.43     1:26.62 (46.19)     2:14.13 (47.51)     3:01.27 (47.14)
 16 Wong, Isabelle      13 GATE-MR              2:58.58    3:01.54          1  
                  41.37     1:27.37 (46.00)     2:14.72 (47.35)     3:01.54 (46.82)
 17 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.00    3:01.92        
                  41.26     1:28.16 (46.90)     2:15.83 (47.67)     3:01.92 (46.09)
 18 Bianco, Sara E      13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:06.62        
                  41.12     1:29.52 (48.40)     2:19.46 (49.94)     3:06.62 (47.16)
 19 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.81    3:06.77        
                  41.91     1:29.10 (47.19)     2:17.56 (48.46)     3:06.77 (49.21)
 20 Pilipenko, Veronik  14 APEX-MR              3:04.64    3:07.25        
                  40.92     1:28.52 (47.60)     2:17.49 (48.97)     3:07.25 (49.76)
 21 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           3:09.31    3:09.50        
                  43.22     1:32.67 (49.45)     2:22.17 (49.50)     3:09.50 (47.33)
 22 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:11.04        
                  42.11     1:30.73 (48.62)     2:21.08 (50.35)     3:11.04 (49.96)
 23 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           3:33.20    3:13.36        
                  43.72     1:33.62 (49.90)     2:24.16 (50.54)     3:13.36 (49.20)
 24 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.00    3:14.58        
                  44.06     1:34.92 (50.86)     2:26.19 (51.27)     3:14.58 (48.39)
 25 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.65    3:15.76        
                  43.51     1:33.33 (49.82)     2:24.76 (51.43)     3:15.76 (51.00)
 26 Young, Sarah E      14 HS-MR                3:24.82    3:18.07        
                  43.98     1:34.86 (50.88)     2:25.92 (51.06)     3:18.07 (52.15)
 27 Cespedas, Isabel    14 Yellowfish-MR             NT    3:23.96        
                  44.03     1:35.07 (51.04)     2:30.00 (54.93)     3:23.96 (53.96)
 28 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           3:28.84    3:24.36        
                  45.14     1:37.43 (52.29)     2:31.25 (53.82)     3:24.36 (53.11)
 29 Rhodd, Holland M    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:43.23    3:27.48        
                  43.65     1:36.91 (53.26)     2:32.81 (55.90)     3:27.48 (54.67)
 30 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.00    3:28.73        
                  47.31     1:40.70 (53.39)     2:34.37 (53.67)     3:28.73 (54.36)
 31 Dilone, Idalexa     13 Yellowfish-MR        3:50.75    3:34.03        
                  44.97     1:40.47 (55.50)     2:38.19 (57.72)     3:34.03 (55.84)
 32 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:40.64        
                  49.99     1:45.35 (55.36)     2:44.35 (59.00)     3:40.64 (56.29)
 -- Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  41.00     1:27.67 (46.67)     2:15.74 (48.07)          DQ (46.61)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     13 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.69    1:04.93 ZQ      20  
                  30.32     1:04.93 (34.61)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            1:08.12    1:08.75 SILV    17  
                  31.65     1:08.75 (37.10)                                        
  3 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            1:08.26    1:08.97 SILV    16  
                  31.75     1:08.97 (37.22)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.05    1:09.26 SILV    15  
                  31.59     1:09.26 (37.67)                                        
  5 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.61    1:10.07 SILV    14  
                  33.02     1:10.07 (37.05)                                        
  6 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           1:09.27    1:10.52 SILV    13  
                  32.81     1:10.52 (37.71)                                        
  7 Elwyn, Kitty K      13 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:11.32 SILV    12  
                  32.12     1:11.32 (39.20)                                        
  8 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              1:14.12    1:11.43 SILV    11  
                  33.90     1:11.43 (37.53)                                        
  9 Xue, Kelly E        14 HS-MR                1:11.80    1:12.44 SILV     9  
                  32.71     1:12.44 (39.73)                                        
 10 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Patriot-MR           1:03.75    1:12.76 SILV     7  
                  32.54     1:12.76 (40.22)                                        
 11 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.45    1:14.18          6  
                  33.27     1:14.18 (40.91)                                        
 12 Huang, Kimberly M   13 GATE-MR              1:13.71    1:14.28          5  
                  34.19     1:14.28 (40.09)                                        
 13 Rice, Jessica E     13 GAEL-MR              1:18.60    1:14.34          4  
                  33.99     1:14.34 (40.35)                                        
 14 Hart, Alexis M      13 NJRC-NJ              1:12.03    1:14.48          3  
                  33.91     1:14.48 (40.57)                                        
 15 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.62    1:15.22          2  
                  33.79     1:15.22 (41.43)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:15.45          1  
                  34.65     1:15.45 (40.80)                                        
 17 Raciti, Krista M    13 Empire-MR            1:15.99    1:16.27        
                  33.47     1:16.27 (42.80)                                        
 18 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:21.86    1:16.71        
                  35.13     1:16.71 (41.58)                                        
 19 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR           1:15.89    1:17.59        
                  35.12     1:17.59 (42.47)                                        
 20 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            1:14.61    1:18.65        
                  34.74     1:18.65 (43.91)                                        
 21 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:20.71        
                  34.95     1:20.71 (45.76)                                        
 22 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            1:27.68    1:23.37        
                  38.91     1:23.37 (44.46)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Raine   13 Empire-MR            1:21.42    1:23.55        
                  38.37     1:23.55 (45.18)                                        
 24 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:14.95    1:23.87        
                  38.34     1:23.87 (45.53)                                        
 25 Portch, Betsy D     14 Patriot-MR           1:29.39    1:23.90        
                  38.94     1:23.90 (44.96)                                        
 26 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.05    1:24.13        
                  37.64     1:24.13 (46.49)                                        
 27 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           1:26.66    1:26.67        
                  39.80     1:26.67 (46.87)                                        
 28 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.34    1:28.92        
                  40.01     1:28.92 (48.91)                                        
 29 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:26.89    1:32.28        
                  42.40     1:32.28 (49.88)                                        
 30 Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:32.59        
                  42.04     1:32.59 (50.55)                                        
 31 Kaewkrajang, Parin  13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.89        
                  43.68     1:37.89 (54.21)                                        
 32 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.40    1:40.66        
                  42.61     1:40.66 (58.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:34.15    2:35.14 SILV    20  
                  33.14   2:35.14 (2:02.00)                                        
  2 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           2:40.01    2:40.35 SILV    17  
                  35.04     1:15.76 (40.72)     1:58.64 (42.88)     2:40.35 (41.71)
  3 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            2:38.91    2:41.10         16  
                  34.91     1:15.52 (40.61)     1:58.72 (43.20)     2:41.10 (42.38)
  4 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:59.45         15  
                  34.09     1:17.28 (43.19)     2:08.06 (50.78)     2:59.45 (51.39)
  5 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.00    3:11.63         14  
                  39.84     1:27.68 (47.84)     2:18.60 (50.92)     3:11.63 (53.03)
  6 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:14.76         13  
                  41.85     1:31.42 (49.57)     2:23.81 (52.39)     3:14.76 (50.95)
  7 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            3:14.48    3:16.60         12  
                  37.29     1:28.44 (51.15)     2:23.38 (54.94)     3:16.60 (53.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:45.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Stacy C     13 Empire-MR            2:24.90    2:26.08 SILV    20  
                  31.04     1:08.42 (37.38)     1:53.66 (45.24)     2:26.08 (32.42)
  2 Katchis, Nicole E   13 Empire-MR            2:28.43    2:30.10 SILV    17  
                  31.97     1:09.94 (37.97)     1:55.51 (45.57)     2:30.10 (34.59)
  3 Hart, Alexis M      13 NJRC-NJ              2:26.59    2:30.51 SILV    16  
                  32.65     1:11.41 (38.76)     1:55.69 (44.28)     2:30.51 (34.82)
  4 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              2:37.21    2:34.39 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:12.97 (38.99)     1:58.71 (45.74)     2:34.39 (35.68)
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn  13 Unattached           2:37.48    2:36.01 SILV    14  
                  32.29     1:13.73 (41.44)     2:00.72 (46.99)     2:36.01 (35.29)
  6 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:42.12    2:37.38 SILV    13  
                  34.84     1:16.49 (41.65)     2:01.88 (45.39)     2:37.38 (35.50)
  7 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.00    2:38.29 SILV    12  
                                2:02.78 ( )     2:38.29 (35.51)                    
  8 Brown, Je'lyn M     14 Empire-MR            2:32.72    2:39.09 SILV    11  
                  33.90     1:17.63 (43.73)     2:02.71 (45.08)     2:39.09 (36.38)
  9 Pineda, Christiann  13 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:42.87 SILV     9  
                  34.75     1:21.62 (46.87)     2:06.22 (44.60)     2:42.87 (36.65)
 10 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.05    2:43.71 SILV     7  
                  37.26     1:19.21 (41.95)     2:06.84 (47.63)     2:43.71 (36.87)
 11 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:50.57    2:44.52 SILV     6  
                  37.91     1:22.70 (44.79)     2:07.76 (45.06)     2:44.52 (36.76)
 12 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.32    2:46.09          5  
                  37.46     1:22.36 (44.90)     2:10.13 (47.77)     2:46.09 (35.96)
 13 Nix, Sabine A       13 Empire-MR            2:45.44    2:46.95          4  
                  38.46     1:21.28 (42.82)     2:08.94 (47.66)     2:46.95 (38.01)
 14 Gargiulo, Tatiana   14 GAEL-MR              2:48.98    2:48.72          3  
 15 Montes, Andrianna   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.96    2:48.77          2  
                  36.79     1:22.09 (45.30)     2:11.75 (49.66)     2:48.77 (37.02)
 16 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            2:40.73    2:54.07          1  
                  36.33     1:22.40 (46.07)     2:15.31 (52.91)     2:54.07 (38.76)
 17 Wallerstein, Avery  13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:55.81        
                  39.40     1:22.84 (43.44)     2:15.91 (53.07)     2:55.81 (39.90)
 18 Wallerstein, Julia  13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:56.46        
                                1:25.64 ( )     2:14.89 (49.25)     2:56.46 (41.57)
 19 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR           3:15.62    2:58.21        
                  37.99     1:23.70 (45.71)     2:17.52 (53.82)     2:58.21 (40.69)
 20 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           3:15.66    3:07.62        
                  45.29     1:34.10 (48.81)     2:25.70 (51.60)     3:07.62 (41.92)
 21 Morgante, Brianna   13 CFJV-MR              3:28.28    3:08.79        
                  39.31     1:25.05 (45.74)   2:25.40 (1:00.35)     3:08.79 (43.39)
 22 Cespedas, Isabel    14 Yellowfish-MR        3:23.65    3:24.39        
                  41.93     1:36.84 (54.91)     2:33.59 (56.75)     3:24.39 (50.80)
 -- Herring, Sophia M   13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.06     1:25.18 (44.12)     2:16.07 (50.89)          DQ (41.66)
 -- Paz, Antonella V    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.07         DQ        
                  41.41     1:27.14 (45.73)     2:19.00 (51.86)          DQ (41.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:14.02         40  
     1) Buckhout, Jalen E 14            2) Killeen, Kiley E 13            
     3) Shay, Koree A 13                4) Melamed, Gabrielle S 13        
                  34.56     1:09.79 (35.23)     1:43.52 (33.73)     2:14.02 (30.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    2:12.89         40  
     1) Kinkel, Amanda N 13             2) Huang, Kimberly M 13           
     3) Pineda, ChristianneJoyce C 13   4) Wong, Isabelle 13              
                  33.64     1:12.07 (38.43)     1:43.80 (31.73)     2:12.89 (29.09)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:13.55         34  
     1) Fung, Amanda M 13               2) McMann, Melissa M 13           
     3) Buckhout, Jalen E 14            4) Rutkoske, Paige 14             
                  30.58     1:07.19 (36.61)     1:44.52 (37.33)     2:13.55 (29.03)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                          NT    2:17.24         32  
     1) Rhodd, Holland M 13             2) Herring, Sophia M 13           
     3) Song, Marissa D 13              4) Hare, Maia 13                  
                  37.86     1:17.36 (39.50)     1:49.88 (32.52)     2:17.24 (27.36)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:32.66         30  
     1) Killeen, Kiley E 13             2) Mcgovern, Jaylan 13            
     3) Keane, MaryKate 13              4) Kumaran, Maya l 13             
                  43.97     1:24.79 (40.82)     2:03.54 (38.75)     2:32.66 (29.12)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones Johnson, Amy  27 NYAC-MR                24.80      24.78 METS    20  
  2 O'Connor, Bridget   24 NYAC-MR                30.00      25.71 METS    17  
  3 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ                25.42      26.13         15.5
  3 Morford, Lauren A   25 Un-Hydro-MR            25.70      26.13         15.5
  5 Milani, Claudia J   30 NYAC-MR                26.23      26.25         14  
  6 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR                25.52      26.39         13  
  7 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ                25.69      26.62         12  
  8 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.24      26.97         11  
  9 Frain, Wanda E      16 Un-Njrc-NJ             30.56      27.07          9  
 10 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR            26.87      27.10          7  
 11 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR                26.58      27.27          6  
 12 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.35      27.37          5  
 13 Jaile, Sami J       17 Empire-MR              26.23      27.42          4  
 14 McWilliams, Tara A  24 NYAC-MR                27.00      27.48          3  
 15 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR                27.79      27.62          2  
 16 Legros, Dominique   17 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.69      27.63          1  
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR              28.09      27.91        
 18 Kane, Katelyn E     24 NYAC-MR                26.50      27.92        
 19 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ                27.85      28.14        
 20 Skoda, Catherine A  24 NYAC-MR                30.17      28.23        
 21 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR      27.35      28.52        
 22 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR          28.77      28.63        
 23 Mihail, Renee       17 CFJV-MR                27.50      28.64        
 24 McNab, Jhordane F   16 Sailfish-MR            27.97      28.80        
 25 Barry, Meghan J     16 Empire-MR              28.60      28.82        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.32      28.87        
 27 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR                28.66      28.88        
 28 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.03      28.94        
 29 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.80      29.11        
 30 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR              28.79      29.14        
 31 Nolan, Mary Kate K  17 HS-MR                  28.33      29.37        
 32 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR              29.01      29.43        
 33 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR            28.74      29.58        
 34 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR              29.55      29.64        
 35 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      29.74        
 36 Ng, Phyllis         15 HS-MR                  29.79      29.90        
 37 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR               NT      29.95        
 38 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR              28.29      29.96        
 39 Alers, Danielle     17 MAD-MR                 29.10      30.30        
 40 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                  29.15      30.48        
 41 Addo, Tiffany       17 MAD-MR                 30.01      30.76        
 41 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR              30.02      30.76        
 43 Stevenson, Kelly N  17 Patriot-MR                NT      31.05        
 44 Valerio, Edwina     15 MAD-MR                 31.57      31.07        
 45 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR                31.64      31.30        
 46 Trachuk, Ann-Maria  11 HS-MR                  35.06      32.24        
 47 Saavedra, Carolina  17 MAD-MR                 34.87      33.06        
 48 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR                33.17      33.55        
 49 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                   NT      34.20        
 50 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfish-MR          35.68      34.81        
 51 Reyes, Ashely       13 MAD-MR                 33.87      35.06        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaile, Sami J       17 Empire-MR              56.33      57.94         20  
                  28.00       57.94 (29.94)                                        
  2 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ                57.12      58.67         17  
                  28.01       58.67 (30.66)                                        
  3 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ                56.98      58.99         16  
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)                                        
  4 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              1:01.83      59.59         15  
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93      59.71         14  
                  28.57       59.71 (31.14)                                        
  6 Duguet, Paola       23 NYAC-MR                58.00    1:00.09         13  
                  28.95     1:00.09 (31.14)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR            59.23    1:00.62         12  
                  29.31     1:00.62 (31.31)                                        
  8 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              1:00.42    1:00.72         11  
                  29.06     1:00.72 (31.66)                                        
  9 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR              58.80    1:01.36          9  
                  29.55     1:01.36 (31.81)                                        
 10 Moran, Meghan L     16 NJRC-NJ              1:01.96    1:02.86          7  
                  29.77     1:02.86 (33.09)                                        
 11 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR            1:02.67    1:02.94          6  
                  30.29     1:02.94 (32.65)                                        
 12 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.33    1:03.89          5  
                  30.39     1:03.89 (33.50)                                        
 13 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              1:02.29    1:04.29          4  
                  30.22     1:04.29 (34.07)                                        
 14 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.28    1:04.43          3  
                  30.08     1:04.43 (34.35)                                        
 15 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:06.41          2  
                  31.11     1:06.41 (35.30)                                        
 16 Alers, Danielle     17 MAD-MR               1:05.22    1:08.81          1  
                  31.80     1:08.81 (37.01)                                        
 17 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              1:11.68    1:08.94        
                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)                                        
 18 Nicolette, Dallas   16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.98    1:09.42        
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)                                        
 19 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              1:14.09    1:12.53        
                  34.81     1:12.53 (37.72)                                        
 20 Fischer, Jean J     17 APEX-MR                   NT    1:12.67        
                  34.06     1:12.67 (38.61)                                        
 21 Valerio, Edwina     15 MAD-MR               1:19.25    1:15.03        
                  35.38     1:15.03 (39.65)                                        
 22 Saavedra, Carolina  17 MAD-MR               1:16.34    1:17.22        
                  35.84     1:17.22 (41.38)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:18.12        
                  36.14     1:18.12 (41.98)                                        
 24 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfish-MR        1:19.28    1:20.54        
                  37.07     1:20.54 (43.47)                                        
 25 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              1:15.60    1:21.33        
                  38.13     1:21.33 (43.20)                                        
 26 Reyes, Ashely       13 MAD-MR               1:26.61    1:26.78        
                  38.78     1:26.78 (48.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren A   25 Un-Hydro-MR          1:53.00    1:54.57 METS    20  
                  27.15       55.96 (28.81)     1:25.24 (29.28)     1:54.57 (29.33)
  2 Lennox, Kristina B  25 NYAC-MR              1:55.48    2:04.60         17  
                  28.40       59.06 (30.66)     1:31.58 (32.52)     2:04.60 (33.02)
  3 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.57    2:04.85         16  
                  28.06       59.39 (31.33)     1:32.28 (32.89)     2:04.85 (32.57)
  4 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:01.44    2:05.41         15  
                  28.26       59.68 (31.42)     1:32.58 (32.90)     2:05.41 (32.83)
  5 McWilliams, Tara A  24 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.77         14  
                  28.69       59.98 (31.29)     1:32.78 (32.80)     2:05.77 (32.99)
  6 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ              2:04.40    2:06.44         13  
                  28.91     1:00.48 (31.57)     1:33.25 (32.77)     2:06.44 (33.19)
  7 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR           2:08.88    2:07.10         12  
                  28.85     1:01.25 (32.40)     1:34.61 (33.36)     2:07.10 (32.49)
  8 Welnhofer, Katie A  24 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.31         11  
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:33.05 (33.34)     2:07.31 (34.26)
  9 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.97    2:07.98          9  
                  28.77     1:00.95 (32.18)     1:34.36 (33.41)     2:07.98 (33.62)
 10 Mihail, Renee       17 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:09.74          7  
                  29.80     1:02.92 (33.12)     1:36.38 (33.46)     2:09.74 (33.36)
 11 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ              2:08.22    2:09.80          5.5
                  28.57     1:01.19 (32.62)     1:35.55 (34.36)     2:09.80 (34.25)
 11 Dagostino, Jamie M  29 NYAC-MR              2:07.03    2:09.80          5.5
                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)     1:35.68 (33.97)     2:09.80 (34.12)
 13 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:10.03          4  
                  30.35     1:03.27 (32.92)     1:36.67 (33.40)     2:10.03 (33.36)
 14 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:07.30    2:10.04          3  
                  29.48     1:02.73 (33.25)     1:36.91 (34.18)     2:10.04 (33.13)
 15 Jaile, Sami J       17 Empire-MR            2:03.19    2:10.11          2  
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)     1:35.28 (33.81)     2:10.11 (34.83)
 16 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:13.33    2:11.18          1  
                  28.93     1:01.73 (32.80)     1:36.78 (35.05)     2:11.18 (34.40)
 17 Frain, Wanda E      16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:16.84    2:11.68        
                  28.92     1:02.17 (33.25)     1:36.51 (34.34)     2:11.68 (35.17)
 18 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            2:11.09    2:11.93        
                  30.67     1:03.62 (32.95)     1:38.22 (34.60)     2:11.93 (33.71)
 19 Barry, Meghan J     16 Empire-MR            2:07.83    2:12.89        
                  29.72     1:02.96 (33.24)     1:37.94 (34.98)     2:12.89 (34.95)
 20 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              2:09.88    2:13.68        
                  30.45     1:04.07 (33.62)     1:38.98 (34.91)     2:13.68 (34.70)
 21 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          2:16.06    2:13.91        
                  29.44     1:03.02 (33.58)     1:38.55 (35.53)     2:13.91 (35.36)
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.88    2:13.96        
                  30.47     1:04.40 (33.93)     1:39.42 (35.02)     2:13.96 (34.54)
 23 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.61    2:14.81        
                  29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)     1:39.29 (35.66)     2:14.81 (35.52)
 24 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              2:09.41    2:14.82        
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)     1:38.09 (35.46)     2:14.82 (36.73)
 25 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:15.79        
                  30.52     1:04.22 (33.70)     1:39.90 (35.68)     2:15.79 (35.89)
 26 Legros, Dominique   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.32    2:17.25        
                  30.03     1:04.37 (34.34)     1:40.57 (36.20)     2:17.25 (36.68)
 27 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:16.98    2:17.31        
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)     1:41.21 (36.79)     2:17.31 (36.10)
 28 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR            2:16.88    2:19.74        
                  31.05     1:05.91 (34.86)     1:42.80 (36.89)     2:19.74 (36.94)
 29 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:21.32    2:20.38        
                  31.62     1:08.18 (36.56)     1:45.58 (37.40)     2:20.38 (34.80)
 30 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.19    2:21.16        
                  30.79     1:06.47 (35.68)     1:44.01 (37.54)     2:21.16 (37.15)
 31 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:21.51        
                  31.36     1:07.59 (36.23)     1:44.88 (37.29)     2:21.51 (36.63)
 32 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:22.46        
                  32.01     1:08.13 (36.12)     1:45.74 (37.61)     2:22.46 (36.72)
 33 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.35    2:24.01        
                  32.43     1:10.23 (37.80)     1:48.07 (37.84)     2:24.01 (35.94)
 34 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              2:26.76    2:25.29        
                  31.22     1:06.49 (35.27)     1:45.51 (39.02)     2:25.29 (39.78)
 35 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                2:21.35    2:27.23        
                  32.59     1:09.57 (36.98)     1:48.81 (39.24)     2:27.23 (38.42)
 36 Nolan, Mary Kate K  17 HS-MR                2:26.50    2:27.40        
                  32.84     1:09.62 (36.78)     1:48.31 (38.69)     2:27.40 (39.09)
 37 Kosoff, Zora R      15 HS-MR                2:25.79    2:27.68        
                  32.31     1:09.09 (36.78)     1:48.83 (39.74)     2:27.68 (38.85)
 38 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:28.17        
                                1:11.54 ( )     1:50.82 (39.28)     2:28.17 (37.35)
 39 Ng, Phyllis         15 HS-MR                2:26.93    2:28.82        
                  32.27     1:08.66 (36.39)     1:48.65 (39.99)     2:28.82 (40.17)
 40 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:37.14        
                  34.39     1:13.73 (39.34)     1:55.24 (41.51)     2:37.14 (41.90)
 41 Addo, Tiffany       17 MAD-MR               2:50.90    2:47.66        
                  36.04     1:19.41 (43.37)   2:47.66 (1:28.25)                    
 42 Saavedra, Carolina  17 MAD-MR               2:48.50    2:48.98        
                  35.54     1:18.86 (43.32)     2:05.66 (46.80)     2:48.98 (43.32)
 43 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfish-MR        3:00.04    3:02.99        
                  38.87     1:25.87 (47.00)     2:16.04 (50.17)     3:02.99 (46.95)
 44 Reyes, Ashely       13 MAD-MR                    NT    3:17.80        
                  40.60     1:31.00 (50.40)     2:25.94 (54.94)     3:17.80 (51.86)
 45 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:27.71        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie, Kayla M     16 GAEL-MR              1:02.97    1:03.68         20  
                  30.79     1:03.68 (32.89)                                        
  2 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR           1:02.21    1:03.69         17  
                  31.45     1:03.69 (32.24)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              1:07.26    1:05.98         16  
                  32.60     1:05.98 (33.38)                                        
  4 Lennox, Kristina B  25 NYAC-MR              1:00.38    1:06.17         15  
                  32.08     1:06.17 (34.09)                                        
  5 Frain, Wanda E      16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.98    1:06.36         14  
                  32.29     1:06.36 (34.07)                                        
  6 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              1:07.94    1:07.01         13  
                  32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.36    1:07.69         12  
                  32.67     1:07.69 (35.02)                                        
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              1:10.14    1:08.80         11  
                  33.44     1:08.80 (35.36)                                        
  9 Barry, Meghan J     16 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:09.27          9  
                  33.65     1:09.27 (35.62)                                        
 10 Skoda, Catherine A  24 NYAC-MR              1:12.01    1:09.95          7  
                  34.14     1:09.95 (35.81)                                        
 11 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.30    1:10.06          6  
                  34.10     1:10.06 (35.96)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.06    1:10.39          5  
                  33.58     1:10.39 (36.81)                                        
 13 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ              1:08.94    1:10.49          4  
                  34.40     1:10.49 (36.09)                                        
 14 Welnhofer, Katie A  24 NYAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.90          3  
                  34.01     1:10.90 (36.89)                                        
 15 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.01    1:11.10          2  
                  34.79     1:11.10 (36.31)                                        
 16 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            1:09.11    1:11.59          1  
                  35.07     1:11.59 (36.52)                                        
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:11.91        
                  35.33     1:11.91 (36.58)                                        
 18 Legros, Dominique   17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:12.59        
                  35.48     1:12.59 (37.11)                                        
 19 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.92    1:12.81        
                  36.10     1:12.81 (36.71)                                        
 20 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.83    1:13.02        
                  35.07     1:13.02 (37.95)                                        
 21 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.20    1:13.94        
                  36.29     1:13.94 (37.65)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            1:11.11    1:14.12        
                  36.30     1:14.12 (37.82)                                        
 23 Nolan, Mary Kate K  17 HS-MR                1:09.71    1:14.26        
                  35.72     1:14.26 (38.54)                                        
 24 Muoio, Tara R       15 HS-MR                1:11.44    1:14.77        
                  35.85     1:14.77 (38.92)                                        
 25 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.53    1:14.89        
                  36.67     1:14.89 (38.22)                                        
 26 Gasic, Andrea       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.41    1:15.14        
                  36.97     1:15.14 (38.17)                                        
 27 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR            1:14.01    1:15.27        
                  36.88     1:15.27 (38.39)                                        
 28 Kosoff, Zora R      15 HS-MR                1:14.46    1:16.24        
                  37.12     1:16.24 (39.12)                                        
 29 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            1:14.86    1:16.82        
                  37.56     1:16.82 (39.26)                                        
 30 McNab, Jhordane F   16 Sailfish-MR          1:25.15    1:17.15        
                  37.88     1:17.15 (39.27)                                        
 31 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            1:21.23    1:18.28        
                  37.11     1:18.28 (41.17)                                        
 32 Alers, Danielle     17 MAD-MR               1:16.25    1:18.30        
                  37.27     1:18.30 (41.03)                                        
 33 Ng, Phyllis         15 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:18.74        
                  37.78     1:18.74 (40.96)                                        
 34 Valerio, Edwina     15 MAD-MR               1:30.44    1:23.14        
 35 Addo, Tiffany       17 MAD-MR               1:18.20    1:27.38        
 36 Key, Harmony        15 Yellowfish-MR        1:37.22    1:40.25        
                  46.34     1:40.25 (53.91)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:40.31        
                  47.10     1:40.31 (53.21)                                        
 38 Saavedra, Carolina  17 MAD-MR               1:37.87    1:41.05        
 39 Reyes, Ashely       13 MAD-MR               2:12.03    2:02.83        
                  53.04   2:02.83 (1:09.79)                                        
 -- Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.91          DQ (36.56)                                        
 -- Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.68          DQ (41.13)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Lindsay N     24 NYAC-MR              2:14.00    2:15.30 METS    20  
                  31.36     1:04.77 (33.41)     1:39.77 (35.00)     2:15.30 (35.53)
  2 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.46    2:26.79         17  
                  34.86     1:12.04 (37.18)   2:26.79 (1:14.75)                    
  3 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.50    2:27.40         16  
                  34.61     1:12.20 (37.59)     1:50.06 (37.86)     2:27.40 (37.34)
  4 Moran, Meghan L     16 NJRC-NJ              2:30.21    2:31.59         15  
                  35.93     1:13.91 (37.98)     1:52.75 (38.84)     2:31.59 (38.84)
  5 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:25.87    2:32.63         14  
                  36.72     1:15.52 (38.80)     1:54.49 (38.97)     2:32.63 (38.14)
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:36.37    2:32.95         13  
                  35.86     1:14.71 (38.85)     1:54.91 (40.20)     2:32.95 (38.04)
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.74    2:33.63         12  
                  36.79     1:15.90 (39.11)     1:55.46 (39.56)     2:33.63 (38.17)
  8 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.63    2:36.42         11  
                  36.87     1:16.75 (39.88)     1:57.72 (40.97)     2:36.42 (38.70)
  9 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR            2:46.44    2:44.05          9  
                  37.91     1:19.15 (41.24)     2:01.70 (42.55)     2:44.05 (42.35)
 10 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              2:45.27    2:48.62          7  
                  39.01     1:21.23 (42.22)     2:05.75 (44.52)     2:48.62 (42.87)
 11 Alers, Danielle     17 MAD-MR               2:48.26    2:50.42          6  
                  38.39     1:22.68 (44.29)     2:07.89 (45.21)     2:50.42 (42.53)
 12 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:52.43          5  
                  39.55     1:23.34 (43.79)     2:08.30 (44.96)     2:52.43 (44.13)
 13 Saavedra, Carolina  17 MAD-MR                    NT    3:27.58          4  
                                1:39.59 ( )   3:27.58 (1:47.99)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee S  23 NYAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.89 METS    20  
                  33.26     1:10.89 (37.63)                                        
  2 Lewis, Kerby A      25 NYAC-MR              1:12.50    1:12.32 METS    17  
                  33.83     1:12.32 (38.49)                                        
  3 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ              1:10.22    1:12.68         16  
                  34.06     1:12.68 (38.62)                                        
  4 Rooney, Alice K     26 NYAC-MR              1:12.50    1:12.89         15  
                  33.36     1:12.89 (39.53)                                        
  5 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ              1:13.56    1:17.16         14  
                  36.13     1:17.16 (41.03)                                        
  6 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              1:18.46    1:18.02         13  
                  36.47     1:18.02 (41.55)                                        
  7 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              1:17.00    1:19.81         12  
                  37.97     1:19.81 (41.84)                                        
  8 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              1:17.18    1:20.69         11  
                  37.06     1:20.69 (43.63)                                        
  9 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.53    1:22.24          9  
                  38.86     1:22.24 (43.38)                                        
 10 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            1:21.05    1:23.98          7  
                  38.85     1:23.98 (45.13)                                        
 11 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.34    1:25.44          6  
                  40.39     1:25.44 (45.05)                                        
 12 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.59    1:27.05          5  
                  40.95     1:27.05 (46.10)                                        
 13 Jaile, Sami J       17 Empire-MR            1:28.56    1:27.53          4  
                  42.18     1:27.53 (45.35)                                        
 14 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:30.11          3  
                  42.73     1:30.11 (47.38)                                        
 15 Nicolette, Dallas   16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:16.39    1:31.94          2  
                  42.76     1:31.94 (49.18)                                        
 16 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              1:29.41    1:32.58          1  
                  43.85     1:32.58 (48.73)                                        
 17 Valerio, Edwina     15 MAD-MR               1:38.09    1:32.79        
                  45.19     1:32.79 (47.60)                                        
 18 Fischer, Jean J     17 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.91        
                  44.63     1:35.91 (51.28)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  53.12          DQ (59.93)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          3:01.66    2:46.48         20  
                  37.82     1:20.06 (42.24)     2:03.97 (43.91)     2:46.48 (42.51)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:47.00         17  
  3 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              2:45.44    2:48.13         16  
                  37.45     1:19.55 (42.10)     2:03.48 (43.93)     2:48.13 (44.65)
  4 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:51.73    2:50.88         15  
                  37.35     1:21.44 (44.09)     2:06.87 (45.43)     2:50.88 (44.01)
  5 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              2:48.67    2:51.20         14  
                  37.16     1:20.14 (42.98)     2:05.03 (44.89)     2:51.20 (46.17)
  6 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              2:50.86    2:52.32         13  
                  39.18     1:23.32 (44.14)     2:08.64 (45.32)     2:52.32 (43.68)
  7 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.07    2:52.78         12  
                  39.78     1:24.71 (44.93)     2:09.39 (44.68)     2:52.78 (43.39)
  8 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.25    2:58.16         11  
                  41.10     1:26.28 (45.18)     2:11.70 (45.42)     2:58.16 (46.46)
  9 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:53.77    2:58.63          9  
                  39.89     1:25.02 (45.13)     2:11.66 (46.64)     2:58.63 (46.97)
 10 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.66    3:02.60          7  
                  40.27     1:26.32 (46.05)     2:14.71 (48.39)     3:02.60 (47.89)
 11 Lavrentieva, Julia  16 APEX-MR              3:07.83    3:19.24          6  
                  44.19     1:34.31 (50.12)     2:26.98 (52.67)     3:19.24 (52.26)
 12 Ng, Phyllis         15 HS-MR                3:23.41    3:22.61          5  
                  43.84     1:36.54 (52.70)     2:29.88 (53.34)     3:22.61 (52.73)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   24 NYAC-MR              1:10.00      59.95 METS    20  
                  28.30       59.95 (31.65)                                        
  2 Jones Johnson, Amy  27 NYAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.20 METS    17  
                  28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)                                        
  3 Lennox, Kristina B  25 NYAC-MR                57.45    1:02.54         16  
                  29.02     1:02.54 (33.52)                                        
  4 Morford, Lauren A   25 Un-Hydro-MR          1:01.00    1:03.34         15  
                  30.00     1:03.34 (33.34)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.73    1:04.29         14  
                  29.93     1:04.29 (34.36)                                        
  6 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ              1:02.24    1:04.30         13  
                  29.70     1:04.30 (34.60)                                        
  7 Augustinos, Laura   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.82    1:05.57         12  
                  29.68     1:05.57 (35.89)                                        
  8 Klein, Emma C       15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.51    1:07.54         11  
                  30.90     1:07.54 (36.64)                                        
  9 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.23    1:08.73          9  
                  32.16     1:08.73 (36.57)                                        
 10 Wegescheide, Blair  16 Patriot-MR           1:07.00    1:08.81          7  
                  32.15     1:08.81 (36.66)                                        
 11 Mihail, Renee       17 CFJV-MR              1:08.00    1:09.92          6  
                  32.05     1:09.92 (37.87)                                        
 12 Ebratt, Nicole E    15 Empire-MR            1:09.74    1:10.13          5  
                  33.04     1:10.13 (37.09)                                        
 13 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            1:13.32    1:11.92          4  
                  33.22     1:11.92 (38.70)                                        
 14 Deziel, Blaire M    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.35    1:11.96          3  
                  32.76     1:11.96 (39.20)                                        
 15 Barry, Meghan J     16 Empire-MR            1:12.17    1:12.52          2  
                  32.84     1:12.52 (39.68)                                        
 16 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.61    1:12.57          1  
                  33.03     1:12.57 (39.54)                                        
 17 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.51    1:14.02        
                  34.04     1:14.02 (39.98)                                        
 18 Wisell, Catherine   17 Empire-MR            1:15.21    1:15.26        
                  34.81     1:15.26 (40.45)                                        
 19 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.98    1:15.49        
                  35.78     1:15.49 (39.71)                                        
 20 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR            1:15.90    1:15.91        
                  34.31     1:15.91 (41.60)                                        
 21 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:16.57        
                  35.58     1:16.57 (40.99)                                        
 22 Nolan, Mary Kate K  17 HS-MR                1:14.99    1:18.90        
                  35.27     1:18.90 (43.63)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            1:16.95    1:19.81        
                  36.22     1:19.81 (43.59)                                        
 24 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:20.00        
                  36.54     1:20.00 (43.46)                                        
 25 Kosoff, Zora R      15 HS-MR                1:22.02    1:21.33        
                  37.35     1:21.33 (43.98)                                        
 26 Alers, Danielle     17 MAD-MR               1:23.04    1:23.40        
                  36.18     1:23.40 (47.22)                                        
 27 Valerio, Edwina     15 MAD-MR               1:39.97    1:29.10        
                  39.61     1:29.10 (49.49)                                        
 28 Diffley, Jaclyn E   16 Empire-MR            1:34.60    1:36.46        
                  42.89     1:36.46 (53.57)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.59        
                  43.18     1:37.59 (54.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:36.44         20  
                  33.41     1:13.36 (39.95)     1:56.09 (42.73)     2:36.44 (40.35)
  2 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.24         17  
                  33.74     1:14.53 (40.79)     1:58.59 (44.06)     2:42.24 (43.65)
  3 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.03         16  
                  34.58     1:15.43 (40.85)     1:59.56 (44.13)     2:43.03 (43.47)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ              2:17.94    2:20.67         20  
                  29.95     1:06.63 (36.68)     1:47.19 (40.56)     2:20.67 (33.48)
  2 Becerra, Lauren M   16 Empire-MR            2:28.50    2:29.48         17  
                  33.29     1:10.92 (37.63)     1:54.81 (43.89)     2:29.48 (34.67)
  3 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.25    2:29.92         16  
                  31.09     1:11.34 (40.25)     1:55.86 (44.52)     2:29.92 (34.06)
  4 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ              2:39.43    2:30.98         15  
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)     1:56.54 (44.76)     2:30.98 (34.44)
  5 Kaewkrajang, Tanya  15 GATE-MR              2:43.61    2:32.51         14  
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:57.65 (47.30)     2:32.51 (34.86)
  6 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              2:31.37    2:32.89         13  
                  33.65     1:13.17 (39.52)     1:58.03 (44.86)     2:32.89 (34.86)
  7 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.80    2:33.33         12  
                  32.27     1:12.12 (39.85)     1:57.34 (45.22)     2:33.33 (35.99)
  8 Moran, Meghan L     16 NJRC-NJ              2:37.02    2:34.07         11  
                  34.29     1:12.91 (38.62)     1:59.48 (46.57)     2:34.07 (34.59)
  9 Jaile, Sami J       17 Empire-MR            2:35.57    2:35.11          9  
                  31.21     1:12.95 (41.74)     2:01.22 (48.27)     2:35.11 (33.89)
 10 Patapis, Melanie A  15 Empire-MR            2:43.45    2:41.17          7  
                  33.99     1:15.07 (41.08)     2:04.15 (49.08)     2:41.17 (37.02)
 11 Balderes, Olivia A  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.59    2:41.59          6  
                  34.09     1:14.10 (40.01)     2:02.76 (48.66)     2:41.59 (38.83)
 12 Chai, Lydia         16 GATE-MR              2:39.22    2:45.32          5  
                  34.18     1:17.61 (43.43)     2:04.66 (47.05)     2:45.32 (40.66)
 13 Wang, Stephanie     15 GATE-MR              2:52.38    2:49.82          4  
                  38.93     1:22.64 (43.71)     2:08.19 (45.55)     2:49.82 (41.63)
 14 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:53.41          3  
                  36.68     1:19.15 (42.47)     2:14.02 (54.87)     2:53.41 (39.39)
 15 Alers, Danielle     17 MAD-MR               2:50.10    2:54.97          2  
                  35.93     1:17.31 (41.38)     2:12.83 (55.52)     2:54.97 (42.14)
 16 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              2:54.51    2:56.27          1  
                  38.18     1:19.65 (41.47)     2:15.33 (55.68)     2:56.27 (40.94)
 17 Valerio, Edwina     15 MAD-MR               3:22.50    3:01.54        
                  37.07     1:21.94 (44.87)     2:15.55 (53.61)     3:01.54 (45.99)
 18 Saavedra, Carolina  17 MAD-MR               3:19.00    3:18.78        
                  41.42     1:34.47 (53.05)   2:34.80 (1:00.33)     3:18.78 (43.98)
 19 Sanchez, Sonia      15 GATE-MR                   NT    3:25.47        
                  42.42     1:35.98 (53.56)   2:36.25 (1:00.27)     3:25.47 (49.22)
 -- Reyes, Ashely       13 MAD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.67   1:51.92 (1:06.25)   3:07.72 (1:15.80)          DQ (57.27)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     1:54.99    1:55.20         40  
     1) Code, Alexa L 12                2) Taylor, Sophia G 12            
     3) Song, Marissa D 13              4) Hare, Maia 13                  
                  29.81       58.39 (28.58)     1:28.12 (29.73)     1:55.20 (27.08)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:05.00    1:57.46         34  
     1) Chai, Lydia 16                  2) Liu, Serina 12                 
     3) Wang, Stephanie 15              4) Kaewkrajang, Tanya 15          
                  29.05     1:02.04 (32.99)     1:30.70 (28.66)     1:57.46 (26.76)
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:02.23    2:06.35         32  
     1) Valerio, Edwina 15              2) Reyes, Ashely 13               
     3) Perez, Kyara 11                 4) Alers, Danielle 17             
                  38.84     1:04.68 (25.84)     1:36.14 (31.46)     2:06.35 (30.21)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          2:06.14    2:01.17         40  
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose 13          2) Ruiz, Vanessa D 12             
     3) Johnson, Sydni A 13             4) Ouldibbat, Laila 16            
                  30.54     1:05.06 (34.52)     1:32.99 (27.93)     2:01.17 (28.18)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:11.00    2:10.34         34  
     1) Liu, Serina 12                  2) Chai, Lydia 16                 
     3) Kaewkrajang, Tanya 15           4) Wang, Stephanie 15             
                  31.69     1:06.62 (34.93)     1:41.87 (35.25)     2:10.34 (28.47)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                          NT    2:14.48         32  
     1) Code, Alexa L 12                2) Carpenter, Jane S 12           
     3) Balderes, Olivia A 15           4) Taylor, Sophia G 12            
                  32.86     1:14.56 (41.70)     1:45.71 (31.15)     2:14.48 (28.77)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:20.37    2:19.73         30  
     1) Ng, Phyllis 15                  2) Kosoff, Zora R 15              
     3) Nolan, Mary Kate K 17           4) Muoio, Tara R 15               
                  36.99     1:16.38 (39.39)     1:49.97 (33.59)     2:19.73 (29.76)
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:22.19    2:21.98         28  
     1) Addo, Tiffany 17                2) Perez, Kyara 11                
     3) Alers, Danielle 17              4) Valerio, Edwina 15             
                  38.66     1:16.28 (37.62)     1:50.34 (34.06)     2:21.98 (31.64)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:14.32    2:24.10         26  
     1) Hodder, Chandler 15             2) Mihail, Renee 17               
     3) Abatecola, Emily R 12           4) Morgante, Megan E 11           
                  31.42     1:08.18 (36.76)     1:48.13 (39.95)     2:24.10 (35.97)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              37.28      37.85         20  
  2 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR              45.79      40.82         17  
  3 Smith, Kelvin J      8 Empire-MR              39.00      41.40         16  
  4 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.42      43.77         15  
  5 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR                48.52      45.29         14  
  6 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR               49.68      49.87         13  
  7 Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR                57.57      50.53         12  
  8 Abraham, Anthony T   8 GAEL-MR                48.55      53.86         11  
  9 Lopez, Johan         7 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:00.07          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR    1:09.40    1:13.25         20  
                  34.01     1:13.25 (39.24)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:19.07    1:14.91         17  
                  19.73     1:14.91 (55.18)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Westchester AC-MR    1:19.55    1:17.92         16  
                  36.51     1:17.92 (41.41)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:23.75    1:26.81         15  
                  40.50     1:26.81 (46.31)                                        
  5 Torres, Christophe   8 Westchester AC-MR    1:47.50    1:33.39         14  
                  45.77     1:33.39 (47.62)                                        
  6 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR              1:49.26    1:34.47         13  
                  44.83     1:34.47 (49.64)                                        
  7 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:31.73    1:37.26         12  
                  47.48     1:37.26 (49.78)                                        
  8 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.73    1:37.63         11  
                  44.51     1:37.63 (53.12)                                        
  9 Nonaka, Johji        8 Westchester AC-MR    1:42.34    1:38.03          9  
                  48.02     1:38.03 (50.01)                                        
 10 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.62          7  
                  45.96     1:39.62 (53.66)                                        
 11 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR             1:41.73    1:45.92          6  
                  49.49     1:45.92 (56.43)                                        
 12 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.15          5  
                  49.20     1:47.15 (57.95)                                        
 13 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR                NT    2:01.12          4  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR    2:35.99    2:32.37         20  
                  34.32     1:13.82 (39.50)     1:54.64 (40.82)     2:32.37 (37.73)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR    2:42.11    2:44.97         17  
                  36.72     1:19.45 (42.73)     2:04.03 (44.58)     2:44.97 (40.94)
  3 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            3:01.86    3:00.88         16  
                  41.06     1:28.36 (47.30)     2:16.69 (48.33)     3:00.88 (44.19)
  4 Torres, Christophe   8 Westchester AC-MR    3:10.22    3:20.12         15  
                  45.32     1:36.36 (51.04)     2:28.71 (52.35)     3:20.12 (51.41)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR      39.27      38.34         20  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR      42.82      39.26         17  
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Westchester AC-MR      48.99      41.68         16  
  4 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              44.90      43.69         15  
  5 Smith, Kelvin J      8 Empire-MR              50.00      44.40         14  
  6 Torres, Christophe   8 Westchester AC-MR      46.14      45.54         13  
  7 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR              59.12      48.12         12  
  8 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR                58.74      48.43         11  
  9 Nonaka, Johji        8 Westchester AC-MR      53.50      49.27          9  
 10 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             54.16      51.73          7  
 11 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR             49.20      55.08          6  
 12 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR               59.66      55.19          5  
 13 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.66    1:01.66          4  
 14 Bushati, Andi        6 APEX-MR              1:04.32    1:03.72          3  
 15 Lopez, Johan         7 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:12.35          2  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:34.94    1:32.05         20  
                  45.51     1:32.05 (46.54)                                        
  2 Smith, Kelvin J      8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:56.48         17  
                  54.64   1:56.48 (1:01.84)                                        
  3 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:56.90         16  
                  58.65     1:56.90 (58.25)                                        
  4 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR             2:03.09    1:59.51         15  
                  54.61   1:59.51 (1:04.90)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.12    2:11.83         14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR                 NT      49.19         20  
  2 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:00.42      54.50         17  
  3 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR              1:12.34    1:01.56         16  
  4 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.48    1:04.87         15  
  5 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR             1:07.88    1:06.81         14  
  6 Smith, Kelvin J      8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:07.93         13  
 -- Abraham, Anthony T   8 GAEL-MR                54.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Westchester AC-MR    2:01.45    1:44.09         20  
                  49.21     1:44.09 (54.88)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Johji        8 Westchester AC-MR    2:15.22    1:52.14         17  
                  54.59     1:52.14 (57.55)                                        
  3 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:02.09         16  
                  59.76   2:02.09 (1:02.33)                                        
  4 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR           2:15.00    2:03.05         15  
                  59.81   2:03.05 (1:03.24)                                        
  5 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           2:09.56    2:05.96         14  
                1:00.21   2:05.96 (1:05.75)                                        
  6 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.40         13  
                1:09.12   2:29.40 (1:20.28)                                        
 -- Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.27        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.87                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR      43.85      39.58         20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin p    7 Westchester AC-MR      42.27      41.17         17  
  3 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR      46.59      42.33         16  
  4 Torres, Christophe   8 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.06      50.53         15  
  5 Nonaka, Johji        8 Westchester AC-MR      53.41      52.05         14  
  6 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             56.01      52.09         13  
  7 Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR                 NT      55.47         12  
  8 Anderson, Jack B     8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.33      58.56         11  
  9 Mangan, Kyle         8 APEX-MR              1:22.70    1:02.36          9  
 -- Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR             1:08.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              43.22         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:37.70    1:37.56         20  
                  43.27     1:37.56 (54.29)                                        
 -- Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.15                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            3:22.06    3:20.01         20  
                  43.32     1:32.86 (49.54)   2:35.97 (1:03.11)     3:20.01 (44.04)
 -- Babyak, Christophe   8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.63   3:13.47 (2:10.84)     4:08.09 (54.62)              DQ ( )
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:45.51         40  
     1) Lee, Brendan T 8                2) Nonaka, Johji 8                
     3) DiSanto, Justin p 7             4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 8              
                  39.03     1:31.08 (52.05)     2:16.40 (45.32)     2:45.51 (29.11)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                36.19  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.99      28.79 ZQ      20  
  2 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR              30.22      29.55 ZQ      17  
  3 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR              31.85      30.75 ZQ      16  
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.63      31.12 JO      15  
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                32.54      31.85 JO      14  
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR              34.98      32.81 SILV    13  
  7 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                35.20      33.17 SILV    12  
  8 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              44.97      33.66 SILV    11  
  9 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.54      33.92 SILV     9  
 10 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR           35.86      34.16 SILV     7  
 11 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR            33.24      34.71 SILV     6  
 12 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              35.19      34.80 SILV     5  
 13 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           37.01      34.82 SILV     4  
 14 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR               35.32      35.10 SILV     3  
 15 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                35.45      35.29 SILV     2  
 16 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                37.37      36.24          1  
 17 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              39.79      36.33        
 18 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                37.68      36.37        
 19 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              39.58      36.50        
 20 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.91      36.98        
 21 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              37.16      37.12        
 22 Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfish-MR          34.81      37.34        
 23 Giraldo, Matthew     9 UNNYS-MR               39.39      37.94        
 24 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              38.30      37.99        
 25 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.61      38.80        
 26 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR                40.66      38.85        
 27 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.83      39.78        
 28 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      39.80        
 29 Husremovic, Eddie    9 RI Marlins-MR          40.86      40.15        
 30 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             40.49      40.88        
 31 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR              39.71      41.12        
 32 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              44.00      41.69        
 33 Prokic, Matija      10 RI Marlins-MR          55.27      42.88        
 34 Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR               42.39      43.71        
 35 McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR              45.41      43.93        
 36 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR             44.71      43.94        
 37 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR             42.34      44.56        
 38 Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT      46.14        
 39 Bermingham, Wickha   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.26        
 40 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR              46.31      53.51        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:11.59  9-10 JO
              1:20.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.03    1:02.12 ZQ      20  
                  29.89     1:02.12 (32.23)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.97    1:02.69 ZQ      17  
                  30.13     1:02.69 (32.56)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    1:04.48    1:02.76 ZQ      16  
                  30.34     1:02.76 (32.42)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            1:05.25    1:03.65 ZQ      15  
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)                                        
  5 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.55    1:04.04 ZQ      14  
                  30.82     1:04.04 (33.22)                                        
  6 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:05.30    1:08.67 ZQ      13  
                  32.70     1:08.67 (35.97)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR              1:14.87    1:08.83 ZQ      12  
                  32.93     1:08.83 (35.90)                                        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:06.33    1:09.11 JO      11  
                  33.92     1:09.11 (35.19)                                        
  9 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.40    1:13.31 SILV     9  
                  34.04     1:13.31 (39.27)                                        
 10 Lue, Michael        10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:15.01 SILV     7  
                  36.38     1:15.01 (38.63)                                        
 11 Torres, Nicholos     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:16.90    1:15.85 SILV     5.5
                  36.36     1:15.85 (39.49)                                        
 11 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:15.85 SILV     5.5
                  35.77     1:15.85 (40.08)                                        
 13 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR              1:17.74    1:16.15 SILV     4  
                  35.93     1:16.15 (40.22)                                        
 14 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:16.46 SILV     3  
                  35.34     1:16.46 (41.12)                                        
 15 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.46    1:17.34 SILV     2  
                  36.64     1:17.34 (40.70)                                        
 16 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:18.35 SILV     1  
                  37.90     1:18.35 (40.45)                                        
 17 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:23.73    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.48 (40.82)                                        
 18 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                1:22.70    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.49 (41.17)                                        
 19 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR          1:18.12    1:18.87 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.87 (40.36)                                        
 20 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR             1:21.50    1:19.73 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.73 (41.96)                                        
 21 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.64    1:19.76 SILV   
                  37.34     1:19.76 (42.42)                                        
 22 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:22.47    1:19.99 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.99 (41.46)                                        
 23 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:21.53    1:22.58        
                  37.55     1:22.58 (45.03)                                        
 24 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:22.76        
                  39.04     1:22.76 (43.72)                                        
 25 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:23.28    1:23.45        
                  39.41     1:23.45 (44.04)                                        
 26 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:23.87        
                  39.50     1:23.87 (44.37)                                        
 27 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.79    1:23.93        
                  37.99     1:23.93 (45.94)                                        
 28 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:24.98        
                  41.94     1:24.98 (43.04)                                        
 29 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR             1:27.81    1:25.88        
 30 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:26.01        
                  38.80     1:26.01 (47.21)                                        
 31 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.78        
 32 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.12    1:28.37        
                  41.51     1:28.37 (46.86)                                        
 33 Epes, Christopher   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:28.95    1:29.43        
                  40.48     1:29.43 (48.95)                                        
 34 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR              1:24.22    1:30.74        
                  40.98     1:30.74 (49.76)                                        
 35 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.90        
                  43.21     1:31.90 (48.69)                                        
 36 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:35.95    1:32.98        
                  41.76     1:32.98 (51.22)                                        
 37 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:36.32    1:33.50        
                  43.90     1:33.50 (49.60)                                        
 37 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:36.42    1:33.50        
                  44.76     1:33.50 (48.74)                                        
 39 McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:33.85        
                  41.51     1:33.85 (52.34)                                        
 40 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:35.73        
                  45.23     1:35.73 (50.50)                                        
 41 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR            1:40.79    1:36.30        
                  45.77     1:36.30 (50.53)                                        
 42 Angles, Lucas J      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.79    1:36.80        
                  46.12     1:36.80 (50.68)                                        
 43 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR           1:32.51    1:37.95        
                  46.52     1:37.95 (51.43)                                        
 44 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR            1:31.54    1:38.29        
                  44.61     1:38.29 (53.68)                                        
 45 Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR             1:30.39    1:42.76        
                  46.00     1:42.76 (56.76)                                        
 46 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.24    1:44.52        
                  48.61     1:44.52 (55.91)                                        
 47 Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:47.18        
                  50.15     1:47.18 (57.03)                                        
 48 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            2:02.57    1:59.09        
                  55.78   1:59.09 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:33.99  9-10 JO
              2:53.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    2:12.33    2:13.61 ZQ      20  
                  30.28     1:04.12 (33.84)     1:38.86 (34.74)     2:13.61 (34.75)
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    2:14.50    2:16.20 ZQ      17  
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)     1:40.10 (35.70)     2:16.20 (36.10)
  3 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    2:14.61    2:16.40 ZQ      16  
                  30.60     1:05.30 (34.70)     1:40.90 (35.60)     2:16.40 (35.50)
  4 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.68    2:18.62 ZQ      15  
                  30.95     1:06.81 (35.86)     1:42.08 (35.27)     2:18.62 (36.54)
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            2:22.22    2:26.46 ZQ      14  
                  32.70     1:09.61 (36.91)     1:48.75 (39.14)     2:26.46 (37.71)
  6 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    2:31.43    2:27.01 ZQ      13  
                  33.33     1:10.96 (37.63)     1:50.17 (39.21)     2:27.01 (36.84)
  7 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    2:42.99    2:33.04 JO      12  
                  32.66     1:12.75 (40.09)     1:56.50 (43.75)     2:33.04 (36.54)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.53    2:33.27 JO      11  
                  33.43     1:12.28 (38.85)     1:53.29 (41.01)     2:33.27 (39.98)
  9 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                2:38.92    2:41.40 SILV     9  
                  36.19     1:18.25 (42.06)     2:00.53 (42.28)     2:41.40 (40.87)
 10 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR             2:26.17    2:48.05 SILV     7  
                  37.62     1:21.39 (43.77)     2:05.95 (44.56)     2:48.05 (42.10)
 11 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              2:55.80    2:50.85 SILV     6  
                  38.52                             2:09.51 ( )     2:50.85 (41.34)
 12 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.00    2:51.52 SILV     5  
                  36.71                             2:10.27 ( )     2:51.52 (41.25)
 13 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:52.11 SILV     4  
                  38.75     1:23.62 (44.87)     2:10.51 (46.89)     2:52.11 (41.60)
 14 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR          2:47.21    2:53.78          3  
                  38.72                             2:10.84 ( )     2:53.78 (42.94)
 15 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              3:06.56    2:53.92          2  
                  39.06     1:24.15 (45.09)     2:11.62 (47.47)     2:53.92 (42.30)
 16 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.43    2:54.77          1  
                  38.38     1:24.20 (45.82)     2:10.21 (46.01)     2:54.77 (44.56)
 17 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:56.13        
                  37.35     1:23.75 (46.40)     2:10.76 (47.01)     2:56.13 (45.37)
 18 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:57.27        
                  38.69     1:24.48 (45.79)     2:11.92 (47.44)     2:57.27 (45.35)
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            3:00.25    2:58.50        
                  38.52     1:25.86 (47.34)     2:13.29 (47.43)     2:58.50 (45.21)
 20 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR             3:20.77    3:02.11        
                  39.60     1:26.66 (47.06)     2:15.45 (48.79)     3:02.11 (46.66)
 21 Raiola, AJ J        10 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:02.96        
                  39.81     1:27.34 (47.53)     2:15.94 (48.60)     3:02.96 (47.02)
 22 Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfish-MR             NT    3:12.82        
                  39.19     1:29.26 (50.07)     2:22.25 (52.99)     3:12.82 (50.57)
 23 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR                NT    3:18.37        
                  44.55     1:35.25 (50.70)     2:26.70 (51.45)     3:18.37 (51.67)
 24 Volaski, Phillip J   9 UN-PA-MR                  NT    3:21.02        
                  40.72     1:31.79 (51.07)     2:27.65 (55.86)     3:21.02 (53.37)
 25 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           3:23.62    3:27.15        
                  45.97     1:39.86 (53.89)   3:27.15 (1:47.29)                    
 26 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR           3:55.77    3:51.82        
                                1:51.11 ( )   2:53.95 (1:02.84)     3:51.82 (57.87)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR              33.35      32.10 ZQ      20  
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR      33.43      33.52 ZQ      17  
  3 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR      35.52      34.69 ZQ      16  
  4 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR      34.53      34.84 ZQ      15  
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                37.05      35.23 ZQ      14  
  6 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.09      35.99 ZQ      13  
  7 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR      37.95      36.67 ZQ      12  
  8 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR              37.66      37.07 JO      11  
  9 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.93      37.19 JO       9  
 10 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                  38.99      38.00 SILV     7  
 11 Torres, Nicholos     9 Westchester AC-MR      38.59      38.01 SILV     6  
 12 Lue, Michael        10 GATE-MR                   NT      38.15 SILV     5  
 13 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR      39.17      39.36 SILV     4  
 14 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                43.22      39.51 SILV     3  
 15 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.97      40.07 SILV     2  
 16 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  42.68      40.50 SILV     1  
 17 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           43.65      40.85 SILV   
 18 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              43.31      40.86 SILV   
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              40.83      41.50 SILV   
 20 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                42.44      42.27 SILV   
 21 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                47.52      42.85 SILV   
 22 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  42.07      42.97 SILV   
 23 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.01 SILV   
 23 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.20      43.01 SILV   
 25 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR               44.35      43.81 SILV   
 26 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              50.85      45.17        
 27 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR           49.00      45.27        
 28 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                48.21      45.59        
 29 Epes, Christopher   10 Westchester AC-MR      46.89      45.65        
 30 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR                47.51      46.04        
 31 Raiola, AJ J        10 HS-MR                  46.75      46.14        
 32 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR              46.46      46.17        
 33 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR              48.11      46.38        
 34 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             49.33      46.70        
 35 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR               49.30      46.79        
 36 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              43.72      46.98        
 37 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              54.76      47.25        
 38 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR      52.27      47.36        
 39 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              51.86      47.43        
 40 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              46.39      47.74        
 40 Angles, Lucas J      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.57      47.74        
 42 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR             54.43      49.52        
 43 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      49.61        
 44 McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR                 NT      50.41        
 45 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR           52.92      51.13        
 46 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR              54.30      51.84        
 47 Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR               49.39      52.61        
 48 Volaski, Phillip J   9 UN-PA-MR               48.33      52.92        
 49 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR             51.23      54.09        
 50 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR                 NT      59.61        
 -- Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:22.19  9-10 JO
              1:39.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.41    1:14.43 ZQ      20  
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.96    1:18.25 ZQ      17  
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR              1:25.07    1:19.84 JO      16  
                  38.70     1:19.84 (41.14)                                        
  4 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.17    1:28.28 SILV    15  
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:30.46    1:29.23 SILV    14  
                  43.21     1:29.23 (46.02)                                        
  6 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR          1:29.02    1:30.40 SILV    13  
                  43.64     1:30.40 (46.76)                                        
  7 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:36.32    1:32.61 SILV    12  
                  46.23     1:32.61 (46.38)                                        
  8 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.15    1:33.83 SILV    11  
                  45.29     1:33.83 (48.54)                                        
  9 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:34.16 SILV     9  
                  45.31     1:34.16 (48.85)                                        
 10 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR             1:38.23    1:34.18 SILV     7  
 11 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.74    1:35.05 SILV     6  
                  45.45     1:35.05 (49.60)                                        
 12 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR          1:38.96    1:35.90 SILV     5  
 13 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:48.71    1:36.73 SILV     4  
                  47.10     1:36.73 (49.63)                                        
 14 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:39.94          3  
                  48.89     1:39.94 (51.05)                                        
 15 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR            1:37.22    1:41.52          2  
                  49.59     1:41.52 (51.93)                                        
 16 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:41.25    1:41.64          1  
 17 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.99    1:42.32        
                  49.66     1:42.32 (52.66)                                        
 18 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            1:38.91    1:43.03        
                  48.52     1:43.03 (54.51)                                        
 19 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:39.08    1:43.18        
 20 Husremovic, Eddie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.92    1:45.16        
 21 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR             1:41.01    1:45.77        
                  52.33     1:45.77 (53.44)                                        
 22 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:50.00    1:45.85        
                  52.54     1:45.85 (53.31)                                        
 23 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:49.29        
                  51.47     1:49.29 (57.82)                                        
 24 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR                 NT    1:55.96        
                  55.52   1:55.96 (1:00.44)                                        
 25 McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:57.05        
                  54.36   1:57.05 (1:02.69)                                        
 26 Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:08.96        
                1:02.36   2:08.96 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.24          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.64          DQ (54.83)                                        
 -- Bermingham, Wickha   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:09.34        DQ (1:13.63)                                        
 -- Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.99  9-10 JO
                49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.83      39.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR              43.33      41.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR              45.39      42.33 JO      16  
  4 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.68      42.42 JO      15  
  5 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.50      44.76 SILV    14  
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR              47.80      45.97 SILV    13  
  7 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                52.82      46.00 SILV    12  
  8 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.39      46.03 SILV    11  
  9 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             44.14      46.28 SILV     9  
 10 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                46.95      46.59 SILV     7  
 11 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.04      47.12 SILV     6  
 12 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR              46.11      47.65 SILV     5  
 13 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.89 SILV     4  
 14 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              49.86      47.94 SILV     3  
 15 Marshall, John F    10 Empire-MR              46.18      48.35 SILV     2  
 16 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.71      49.79          1  
 17 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11      49.97        
 18 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              59.49      50.03        
 19 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR              51.79      50.49        
 20 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              52.40      52.29        
 21 Jun, David          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.20      53.56        
 22 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR           59.47      54.55        
 23 Prokic, Matija      10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.20        
 24 Husremovic, Eddie    9 RI Marlins-MR          50.14      55.51        
 25 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR               59.64      55.69        
 26 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR              54.39      56.08        
 27 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR                 NT      57.06        
 28 Giraldo, Matthew     9 UNNYS-MR               50.39      58.51        
 29 Meade, Thomas P     10 GAEL-MR                48.55    1:00.41        
 30 Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:01.69        
 31 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:01.85    1:02.52        
 32 Bermingham, Wickha   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.67        
 33 Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR               52.39    1:10.92        
 -- Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:07.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:35.99  9-10 JO
              1:50.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.18    1:20.07 ZQ      20  
                  38.08     1:20.07 (41.99)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.42    1:27.61 ZQ      17  
                  40.87     1:27.61 (46.74)                                        
  3 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                1:30.64    1:28.76 ZQ      16  
                  41.73     1:28.76 (47.03)                                        
  4 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.46    1:32.44 ZQ      14.5
                  44.71     1:32.44 (47.73)                                        
  4 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:35.23    1:32.44 ZQ      14.5
                  43.26     1:32.44 (49.18)                                        
  6 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.88    1:36.34 SILV    13  
                  46.44     1:36.34 (49.90)                                        
  7 Torres, Nicholos     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:40.53    1:37.58 SILV    12  
                  46.43     1:37.58 (51.15)                                        
  8 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                1:43.23    1:42.37 SILV    11  
                  50.48     1:42.37 (51.89)                                        
  9 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:43.17    1:42.81 SILV     9  
                  49.35     1:42.81 (53.46)                                        
 10 Volaski, Phillip J   9 UN-PA-MR             1:58.36    1:45.05 SILV     7  
                  49.11     1:45.05 (55.94)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:45.49 SILV     6  
                  51.49     1:45.49 (54.00)                                        
 12 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.11    1:45.50 SILV     5  
                  49.05     1:45.50 (56.45)                                        
 13 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:46.16 SILV     4  
                  49.83     1:46.16 (56.33)                                        
 14 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.13    1:48.05 SILV     3  
                  52.28     1:48.05 (55.77)                                        
 15 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR           2:02.00    1:48.76 SILV     2  
                  51.32     1:48.76 (57.44)                                        
 16 Raiola, AJ J        10 HS-MR                1:57.14    1:49.98 SILV     1  
                  51.62     1:49.98 (58.36)                                        
 17 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR            1:58.41    1:50.74        
                  52.75     1:50.74 (57.99)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.81        
                  53.49     1:51.81 (58.32)                                        
 19 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR            1:56.21    1:53.08        
                  54.95     1:53.08 (58.13)                                        
 20 Epes, Christopher   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:55.22    1:56.42        
                  54.21   1:56.42 (1:02.21)                                        
 21 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR            1:56.25    2:00.49        
                  55.24   2:00.49 (1:05.25)                                        
 22 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR    2:10.55    2:00.90        
                  58.23   2:00.90 (1:02.67)                                        
 23 Angles, Lucas J      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:02.85        
                1:00.44   2:02.85 (1:02.41)                                        
 24 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.25    2:03.07        
                  59.07   2:03.07 (1:04.00)                                        
 25 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR           2:04.81    2:05.43        
                1:00.65   2:05.43 (1:04.78)                                        
 26 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR            2:01.32    2:06.82        
                  57.08   2:06.82 (1:09.74)                                        
 27 Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR            1:59.37    2:13.12        
                  59.51   2:13.12 (1:13.61)                                        
 -- Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.77          DQ (56.73)                                        
 -- Ellis, Sean P       10 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.94        DQ (1:17.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                36.79  9-10 JO
                44.89  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR      31.32      32.22 ZQ      20  
  2 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR      33.70      32.41 ZQ      17  
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.29      32.91 ZQ      16  
  4 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.09      33.32 ZQ      15  
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR                36.82      34.23 ZQ      14  
  6 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR              36.18      35.12 JO      13  
  7 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR      34.73      35.60 JO      12  
  8 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR              35.96      36.83 SILV    11  
  9 Meehan, Ryan J      10 HS-MR                  37.49      37.30 SILV     9  
 10 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR            36.03      38.71 SILV     7  
 11 Lue, Michael        10 GATE-MR                   NT      38.99 SILV     6  
 12 Langaman, Kevin J   10 HS-MR                  44.33      39.10 SILV     5  
 13 Copeland, Jared S    9 Empire-MR              40.58      40.23 SILV     4  
 14 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR                42.96      40.26 SILV     3  
 15 Maloney, Bobby D    10 HS-MR                  41.70      40.48 SILV     2  
 16 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.36      40.56 SILV     1  
 17 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR                42.93      41.64 SILV   
 18 Moy, Christian       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.84      41.88 SILV   
 19 Bushati, Aldo        9 APEX-MR                45.61      41.99 SILV   
 20 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              47.93      42.20 SILV   
 21 Raiola, AJ J        10 HS-MR                  44.67      43.04 SILV   
 22 Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.77      43.89 SILV   
 23 Atay, Deniz          9 Empire-MR                 NT      44.30 SILV   
 24 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             42.84      47.19        
 25 Volaski, Phillip J   9 UN-PA-MR               45.29      47.31        
 26 Ramos, Brandon J    10 APEX-MR                   NT      48.27        
 27 Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfish-MR          46.30      49.28        
 28 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR              54.18      51.25        
 29 Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR                 NT      51.33        
 30 Angles, Lucas J      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.66      53.52        
 31 Epes, Christopher   10 Westchester AC-MR      47.55      54.71        
 32 Barrow, Miles A      9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.93        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:11.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Slattery, Conn      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Torres, Nicholos     9 Westchester AC-MR      41.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brady, George O      9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR              48.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR              56.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McGrath, Timmy C     9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:27.99  9-10 JO
              1:39.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.13    1:13.60 ZQ      20  
                  34.79     1:13.60 (38.81)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.07    1:15.81 ZQ      17  
                  35.28     1:15.81 (40.53)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            1:18.88    1:18.84 ZQ      16  
                  36.00     1:18.84 (42.84)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K     9 APEX-MR              1:29.63    1:27.00 JO      15  
                  38.32     1:27.00 (48.68)                                        
  5 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              1:40.01    1:32.40 SILV    14  
  6 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR          1:33.64    1:34.38 SILV    13  
                  44.10     1:34.38 (50.28)                                        
  7 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.54    1:34.99 SILV    12  
                  44.24     1:34.99 (50.75)                                        
  8 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              1:43.09    1:36.63 SILV    11  
                  44.96     1:36.63 (51.67)                                        
  9 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:38.19 SILV     9  
                  43.80     1:38.19 (54.39)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:49.45          7  
                  51.36     1:49.45 (58.09)                                        
 -- Langendorfer, Matt   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.94          DQ (59.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  9-10 ZQ
              2:55.99  9-10 JO
              3:17.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      10 Empire-MR            2:40.68    2:38.01 ZQ      20  
                  37.01     1:12.85 (35.84)     2:02.98 (50.13)     2:38.01 (35.03)
  2 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.83    2:42.09 ZQ      17  
                  33.87     1:14.38 (40.51)     2:06.47 (52.09)     2:42.09 (35.62)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.59    2:45.58 ZQ      16  
                  34.82     1:18.67 (43.85)     2:07.56 (48.89)     2:45.58 (38.02)
  4 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            2:58.12    2:46.47 JO      15  
                  37.36     1:19.09 (41.73)     2:09.78 (50.69)     2:46.47 (36.69)
  5 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.97    3:04.42 SILV    14  
                  43.13     1:28.84 (45.71)     2:23.21 (54.37)     3:04.42 (41.21)
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     10 Empire-MR            3:36.37    3:09.96 SILV    13  
                  42.59     1:33.11 (50.52)     2:30.86 (57.75)     3:09.96 (39.10)
  7 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR          3:06.19    3:14.73 SILV    12  
                  41.56     1:35.41 (53.85)     2:31.98 (56.57)     3:14.73 (42.75)
  8 Clark, Kevin        10 Yellowfish-MR        4:06.90    3:16.96 SILV    11  
                  40.89     1:31.77 (50.88)   2:31.94 (1:00.17)     3:16.96 (45.02)
  9 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:17.73 SILV     9  
                  48.57     1:36.96 (48.39)     2:34.84 (57.88)     3:17.73 (42.89)
 10 Kinkel, William G   10 GATE-MR              3:32.31    3:19.61          7  
                  43.10     1:32.84 (49.74)   2:35.67 (1:02.83)     3:19.61 (43.94)
 11 Monfiston, Seth E   10 GATE-MR              3:22.05    3:20.90          6  
                  42.83     1:35.84 (53.01)   2:35.84 (1:00.00)     3:20.90 (45.06)
 12 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR             3:30.77    3:21.24          5  
                  47.81     1:43.73 (55.92)     2:40.42 (56.69)     3:21.24 (40.82)
 13 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR             3:34.77    3:21.85          4  
                  46.40     1:35.86 (49.46)   2:38.46 (1:02.60)     3:21.85 (43.39)
 14 Kiesel, Garrett W    9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:22.62          3  
                  47.16     1:35.87 (48.71)   2:37.56 (1:01.69)     3:22.62 (45.06)
 15 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR                NT    3:42.55          2  
                  52.10     1:46.20 (54.10)   4:08.19 (2:21.99)         3:42.55 ( )
 -- Sasso, Thomas B      9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.72   2:11.01 (1:03.29)   3:18.13 (1:07.12)          DQ (57.95)
 -- Marshall, John F    10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.95     1:47.39 (56.44)     2:45.46 (58.07)          DQ (49.81)
 -- Gaston, Justin      10 Yellowfish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.24     1:45.37 (56.13)   3:02.91 (1:17.54)          DQ (45.74)
 -- Romano, Michael J    9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.87     1:51.62 (57.75)   2:52.74 (1:01.12)          DQ (52.24)
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.28     1:46.35 (56.07)   2:53.63 (1:07.28)          DQ (42.98)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                          NT    2:20.54         40  
     1) Djunic, Dennis 10               2) Moy, Christian 9               
     3) Slattery, Conn 10               4) Hillis, Dillon W 10            
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)     1:56.28 (45.22)     2:20.54 (24.26)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:52.78         34  
     1) Chen, Aaron Z 9                 2) Ellis, Sean P 10               
     3) Holman, Thomas S 9              4) Keane, Matt v 9                
                  45.79                             2:19.20 ( )     2:52.78 (33.58)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Jun, David 10                   2)                                
                  34.22     1:08.83 (34.61)     1:45.75 (36.92)          DQ (34.81)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.71    2:15.08         40  
     1) Gray, Stephen F 10              2) Kaneko, Hiroki 10              
     3) Lee, Ryan P 10                  4) Golovin, Samuel j 9            
                  34.22     1:11.90 (37.68)     1:44.53 (32.63)     2:15.08 (30.55)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                          NT    2:37.55         34  
     1) Slattery, Conn 10               2) Djunic, Dennis 10              
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 10             4) Moy, Christian 9               
                  45.01     1:28.75 (43.74)     2:01.86 (33.11)     2:37.55 (35.69)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:43.10    2:41.33         32  
     1) Langaman, Kevin J 10            2) Meehan, Ryan J 10              
     3) Maloney, Bobby D 10             4) Raiola, AJ J 10                
                  43.16     1:23.56 (40.40)     2:04.07 (40.51)     2:41.33 (37.26)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:36.43    2:51.86         30  
     1) Epes, Christopher R 10          2) Scarcella, Joseph A 10         
     3) Torres, Nicholos 9              4) DiSanto, Michael p 9           
                  49.69     1:32.20 (42.51)     2:14.01 (41.81)     2:51.86 (37.85)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    3:27.86         28  
     1) Huang, Jonathan 9               2) Keane, Matt v 9                
     3) Urreta, Diego A 7               4) Holman, Thomas S 9             
                1:04.01     1:56.91 (52.90)     2:45.32 (48.41)     3:27.86 (42.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.22      25.08 ZQ      20  
  2 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.07      27.31 ZQ      17  
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR              27.86      27.55 ZQ      16  
  4 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                28.31      27.75 JO      15  
  5 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              30.61      28.44 SILV    14  
  6 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.14      28.56 SILV    13  
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              33.72      28.79 SILV    12  
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.43      29.05 SILV    11  
  9 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      29.09 SILV     9  
 10 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ                32.59      29.16 SILV     7  
 11 Senior, Kymani E    12 Empire-MR              30.05      29.42 SILV     6  
 12 Reilly, Jack D      12 GAEL-MR                29.31      29.58 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.86      29.78 SILV     4  
 14 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR              32.00      29.93 SILV     3  
 15 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR                30.29      30.36 SILV     2  
 16 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                32.00      30.42 SILV     1  
 17 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.08      30.51 SILV   
 18 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.34      30.76 SILV   
 19 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.76      30.85 SILV   
 20 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                  32.15      30.96 SILV   
 21 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              31.47      31.09 SILV   
 22 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              30.21      31.34 SILV   
 23 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              33.55      31.37 SILV   
 24 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          32.26      31.38 SILV   
 25 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.37      31.50 SILV   
 26 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                  33.00      31.94 SILV   
 27 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR              32.00      32.05        
 28 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.08      32.20        
 28 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                  33.00      32.20        
 30 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.28      32.43        
 31 Sanchez, Kevin      12 GATE-MR                   NT      32.71        
 32 Pastrana, Elijah    11 MAD-MR                 34.44      32.82        
 33 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.05      32.87        
 34 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.58      33.20        
 35 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR             34.64      33.21        
 36 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR      36.55      33.22        
 37 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                  32.96      33.29        
 38 Hagan, Alexander E  11 UN-PA-MR                  NT      33.59        
 39 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.40      33.67        
 40 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                36.66      34.00        
 41 Fernandez, Che      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.47      34.02        
 42 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                  38.17      34.49        
 43 Lee, Justin S       12 UN-PA-MR               34.05      34.58        
 44 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                  34.23      34.71        
 45 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR             35.19      34.72        
 46 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              36.27      34.78        
 47 Simms, Joshua       11 MAD-MR                 34.99      35.04        
 48 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      35.23        
 49 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.18      35.24        
 50 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              37.91      35.78        
 51 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                  39.00      36.25        
 52 Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT      37.52        
 53 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                  36.91      37.81        
 54 Polanco, Dan        10 MAD-MR                 36.51      38.41        
 55 Griffith, Keyshawn  12 GATE-MR                   NT      39.35        
 56 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.54      39.84        
 57 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR              44.08      45.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.77      56.56 ZQ      20  
                  27.05       56.56 (29.51)                                        
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR              58.42      58.54 ZQ      17  
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)                                        
  3 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:02.34    1:00.26 JO      16  
                  28.83     1:00.26 (31.43)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              1:01.61    1:01.62 JO      15  
                  29.77     1:01.62 (31.85)                                        
  5 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.22    1:03.07 SILV    14  
                  30.68     1:03.07 (32.39)                                        
  6 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:02.88    1:03.10 SILV    13  
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)                                        
  7 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.39    1:03.21 SILV    12  
                  31.06     1:03.21 (32.15)                                        
  8 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.46    1:05.83 SILV    11  
                  31.45     1:05.83 (34.38)                                        
  9 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:09.99    1:06.84 SILV     9  
                  31.53     1:06.84 (35.31)                                        
 10 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.77    1:06.91 SILV     7  
                  31.93     1:06.91 (34.98)                                        
 11 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.32    1:06.97 SILV     6  
                  32.04     1:06.97 (34.93)                                        
 12 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.17    1:07.31 SILV     5  
                  32.24     1:07.31 (35.07)                                        
 13 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:03.32    1:07.52 SILV     4  
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:06.96    1:08.09 SILV     3  
                  32.15     1:08.09 (35.94)                                        
 15 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.35    1:08.28 SILV     2  
                  30.95     1:08.28 (37.33)                                        
 16 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:09.58 SILV     1  
                  10.45     1:09.58 (59.13)                                        
 17 Senior, Kymani E    12 Empire-MR            1:06.79    1:09.96 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.96 (36.81)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.00    1:10.50 SILV   
                  32.42     1:10.50 (38.08)                                        
 19 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:09.25    1:10.61        
                  33.75     1:10.61 (36.86)                                        
 20 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:14.00    1:10.98        
                  32.77     1:10.98 (38.21)                                        
 21 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:11.54        
                  33.76     1:11.54 (37.78)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.36    1:12.51        
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR              1:08.24    1:12.74        
                  35.19     1:12.74 (37.55)                                        
 24 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.27    1:12.81        
                  33.78     1:12.81 (39.03)                                        
 25 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR            1:11.12    1:13.15        
                  34.35     1:13.15 (38.80)                                        
 26 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.76    1:13.22        
                  35.08     1:13.22 (38.14)                                        
 27 Chrystal, Brian P   12 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:13.26        
                  33.94     1:13.26 (39.32)                                        
 28 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.20    1:14.30        
                  36.28     1:14.30 (38.02)                                        
 29 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.71    1:14.74        
                  36.26     1:14.74 (38.48)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Kevin      12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:16.17        
                  36.59     1:16.17 (39.58)                                        
 31 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           1:18.65    1:16.67        
                  36.60     1:16.67 (40.07)                                        
 32 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:17.89    1:18.67        
                  36.87     1:18.67 (41.80)                                        
 33 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.66    1:19.26        
                  37.38     1:19.26 (41.88)                                        
 34 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            1:16.27    1:20.40        
                  36.94     1:20.40 (43.46)                                        
 35 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:21.33    1:21.10        
                  38.59     1:21.10 (42.51)                                        
 36 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR             1:20.94    1:22.80        
                  38.86     1:22.80 (43.94)                                        
 37 Simms, Joshua       11 MAD-MR               1:23.61    1:25.06        
                  40.39     1:25.06 (44.67)                                        
 38 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR            1:22.48    1:25.77        
                  40.40     1:25.77 (45.37)                                        
 39 Ma, Edmond          12 Patriot-MR           1:29.91    1:26.35        
                  39.83     1:26.35 (46.52)                                        
 40 Polanco, Dan        10 MAD-MR               1:22.20    1:26.86        
                  38.99     1:26.86 (47.87)                                        
 41 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.79    1:28.50        
                  42.25     1:28.50 (46.25)                                        
 42 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR            1:33.34    1:38.83        
                  46.59     1:38.83 (52.24)                                        
 -- Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              1:15.20         DQ        
      False start
                  30.39          DQ (34.14)                                        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    11 MAD-MR               1:18.79         DQ        
      False start
                  36.88          DQ (42.06)                                        
 -- Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  43.13          DQ (46.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.13    1:58.45 ZQ      20  
                  26.89       57.48 (30.59)     1:28.85 (31.37)     1:58.45 (29.60)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    2:03.04    2:03.99 ZQ      17  
                  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)     1:33.23 (32.60)     2:03.99 (30.76)
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            2:08.10    2:05.26 ZQ      16  
                  28.26     1:00.15 (31.89)     1:32.28 (32.13)     2:05.26 (32.98)
  4 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              2:16.11    2:14.00 JO      15  
                  29.75     1:04.53 (34.78)     1:40.05 (35.52)     2:14.00 (33.95)
  5 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            2:16.20    2:14.83 JO      14  
                  30.48     1:04.32 (33.84)     1:40.47 (36.15)     2:14.83 (34.36)
  6 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              2:29.09    2:15.42 JO      13  
                  31.13     1:05.30 (34.17)     1:41.34 (36.04)     2:15.42 (34.08)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.32    2:16.33 SILV    12  
                  30.76     1:05.63 (34.87)     1:41.38 (35.75)     2:16.33 (34.95)
  8 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.54    2:18.73 SILV    11  
                  32.15     1:07.47 (35.32)     1:44.14 (36.67)     2:18.73 (34.59)
  9 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            2:23.01    2:19.02 SILV     9  
                  30.79     1:05.71 (34.92)     1:42.23 (36.52)     2:19.02 (36.79)
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.08    2:19.11 SILV     7  
                  32.60     1:08.88 (36.28)     1:45.04 (36.16)     2:19.11 (34.07)
 11 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR              2:23.00    2:22.90 SILV     6  
                  31.37     1:07.44 (36.07)     1:45.75 (38.31)     2:22.90 (37.15)
 12 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            2:24.12    2:24.07 SILV     5  
                  32.86     1:09.51 (36.65)     1:47.20 (37.69)     2:24.07 (36.87)
 13 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                2:33.86    2:25.56 SILV     4  
                  33.51     1:11.40 (37.89)     1:49.77 (38.37)     2:25.56 (35.79)
 14 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.91    2:25.98 SILV     3  
                  31.23     1:07.99 (36.76)     1:47.35 (39.36)     2:25.98 (38.63)
 15 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.67    2:29.06 SILV     2  
                  34.05     1:13.20 (39.15)     1:53.22 (40.02)     2:29.06 (35.84)
 16 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                2:29.00    2:30.75 SILV     1  
                  32.20     1:09.83 (37.63)     1:50.93 (41.10)     2:30.75 (39.82)
 17 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:31.24        
                  35.79     1:14.59 (38.80)     1:53.69 (39.10)     2:31.24 (37.55)
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.78    2:31.55        
                  34.83     1:14.59 (39.76)     1:55.31 (40.72)     2:31.55 (36.24)
 19 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR          2:31.85    2:31.77        
                  34.87     1:13.77 (38.90)     1:54.89 (41.12)     2:31.77 (36.88)
 20 Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:33.29        
                  34.79     1:15.33 (40.54)     1:52.31 (36.98)     2:33.29 (40.98)
 21 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.15    2:33.98        
                  34.50     1:14.21 (39.71)     1:55.21 (41.00)     2:33.98 (38.77)
 22 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR    2:48.25    2:36.95        
                  37.59     1:18.03 (40.44)     1:57.61 (39.58)     2:36.95 (39.34)
 23 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           2:38.06    2:37.47        
                  34.93     1:14.51 (39.58)     1:56.99 (42.48)     2:37.47 (40.48)
 24 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:38.84        
                  35.39     1:15.66 (40.27)     1:58.39 (42.73)     2:38.84 (40.45)
 25 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                2:41.40    2:39.95        
                  35.50     1:15.88 (40.38)     1:59.21 (43.33)     2:39.95 (40.74)
 26 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.59    2:41.24        
                  35.82     1:16.05 (40.23)     1:58.21 (42.16)     2:41.24 (43.03)
 27 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.84    2:42.55        
                  36.11     1:19.36 (43.25)     1:59.86 (40.50)     2:42.55 (42.69)
 28 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              2:48.19    2:43.21        
                  37.04     1:19.42 (42.38)     2:02.51 (43.09)     2:43.21 (40.70)
 29 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.63        
                  38.54     1:21.99 (43.45)     2:06.24 (44.25)     2:44.63 (38.39)
 30 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           2:55.48    2:50.38        
                  37.14     1:20.56 (43.42)     2:06.79 (46.23)     2:50.38 (43.59)
 31 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.65        
                  37.63                             2:06.70 ( )     2:50.65 (43.95)
 32 Hagan, Alexander E  11 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:53.42        
                  34.74     1:17.82 (43.08)   2:53.42 (1:35.60)                    
 33 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR             2:58.47    2:55.78        
                  37.82     1:23.37 (45.55)     2:10.42 (47.05)     2:55.78 (45.36)
 34 Fernandez, Che      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.34    2:55.82        
                  39.88     1:25.73 (45.85)     2:13.40 (47.67)     2:55.82 (42.42)
 35 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:55.93        
                  38.87     1:22.79 (43.92)     2:09.36 (46.57)     2:55.93 (46.57)
 36 Lee, Justin S       12 UN-PA-MR             3:09.73    2:57.06        
                  37.60     1:20.21 (42.61)     2:06.69 (46.48)     2:57.06 (50.37)
 37 Pastrana, Elijah    11 MAD-MR               3:21.82    3:00.12        
                  37.85     1:22.87 (45.02)     2:04.55 (41.68)     3:00.12 (55.57)
 38 Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:08.34        
                  42.35     1:31.93 (49.58)     2:21.67 (49.74)     3:08.34 (46.67)
 39 Simms, Joshua       11 MAD-MR               3:21.71    3:16.11        
                  42.70     1:33.31 (50.61)     2:26.06 (52.75)     3:16.11 (50.05)
 40 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR                 NT    3:19.70        
                  42.58     1:33.38 (50.80)     2:27.29 (53.91)     3:19.70 (52.41)
 41 Polanco, Dan        10 MAD-MR               3:14.41    3:21.17        
                  42.47     1:34.47 (52.00)     2:27.47 (53.00)     3:21.17 (53.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.74      29.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              33.17      31.08 ZQ      17  
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR              32.06      32.18 ZQ      16  
  4 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.85      32.54 JO      15  
  5 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.55      33.19 JO      14  
  6 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.95      33.65 SILV    13  
  7 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.88      33.76 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              34.25      34.40 SILV    11  
  9 Senior, Kymani E    12 Empire-MR              34.09      34.41 SILV     9  
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                36.06      34.47 SILV     6.5
 10 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.51      34.47 SILV     6.5
 12 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR                33.69      34.53 SILV     5  
 13 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                  36.01      34.63 SILV     4  
 14 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ                40.10      34.91 SILV     3  
 15 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.38      35.14 SILV     2  
 16 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              36.16      35.58 SILV     1  
 17 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             35.39      36.19 SILV   
 18 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              34.51      36.31 SILV   
 19 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                38.00      36.48 SILV   
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                  37.84      36.49 SILV   
 21 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                  36.38      36.87 SILV   
 22 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              42.94      36.94 SILV   
 23 Reilly, Jack D      12 GAEL-MR                37.50      37.22 SILV   
 24 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.00      37.78 SILV   
 25 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.93      37.81 SILV   
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.03      38.20 SILV   
 27 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR              39.19      38.25 SILV   
 28 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                  43.49      38.28 SILV   
 29 Volaski, Eric R     12 UN-PA-MR               41.23      38.34 SILV   
 30 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            35.57      38.76 SILV   
 31 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.82      38.82 SILV   
 32 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                  40.00      39.11 SILV   
 33 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      39.19 SILV   
 34 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR      37.69      39.28 SILV   
 35 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                  40.71      39.46 SILV   
 36 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              41.55      39.50 SILV   
 37 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.16      39.89 SILV   
 38 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.52      40.57 SILV   
 39 Fernandez, Che      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.03      40.86 SILV   
 40 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.73      40.90 SILV   
 41 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              40.53      40.91 SILV   
 42 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                  42.80      41.44 SILV   
 43 Sanchez, Kevin      12 GATE-MR                   NT      42.41        
 44 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.77      43.31        
 45 Hagan, Alexander E  11 UN-PA-MR                  NT      43.39        
 46 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      44.54        
 47 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR               46.64      44.83        
 48 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.17      45.05        
 49 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR             44.36      45.54        
 50 Griffith, Keyshawn  12 GATE-MR                   NT      47.35        
 51 Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT      50.00        
 52 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR                 NT      56.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.65    1:04.79 ZQ      20  
                  31.35     1:04.79 (33.44)                                        
  2 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:06.89    1:06.73 ZQ      17  
                  32.71     1:06.73 (34.02)                                        
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            1:07.77    1:07.56 ZQ      16  
                  32.73     1:07.56 (34.83)                                        
  4 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.25    1:10.65 JO      15  
                  34.61     1:10.65 (36.04)                                        
  5 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:19.34    1:11.82 SILV    14  
                  34.84     1:11.82 (36.98)                                        
  6 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.59    1:12.65 SILV    13  
                  35.41     1:12.65 (37.24)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.98    1:12.84 SILV    12  
                  35.95     1:12.84 (36.89)                                        
  8 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.57    1:13.36 SILV    11  
                  34.94     1:13.36 (38.42)                                        
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.72    1:13.62 SILV     9  
                  35.96     1:13.62 (37.66)                                        
 10 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.78    1:14.75 SILV     7  
                  35.58     1:14.75 (39.17)                                        
 11 Senior, Kymani E    12 Empire-MR            1:12.82    1:14.83 SILV     6  
                  35.21     1:14.83 (39.62)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:16.19 SILV     5  
                  36.53     1:16.19 (39.66)                                        
 13 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR            1:15.21    1:17.63 SILV     4  
                  37.56     1:17.63 (40.07)                                        
 14 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.05    1:18.21 SILV     3  
                  38.65     1:18.21 (39.56)                                        
 15 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              1:28.72    1:18.65 SILV     2  
                  37.90     1:18.65 (40.75)                                        
 16 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:18.10    1:20.84 SILV     1  
                  40.64     1:20.84 (40.20)                                        
 17 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.27    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.40 (41.42)                                        
 18 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR            1:23.29    1:21.86 SILV   
                  41.38     1:21.86 (40.48)                                        
 19 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.74    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.06 (42.50)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.39    1:23.13 SILV   
                  40.93     1:23.13 (42.20)                                        
 21 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR            1:20.87    1:24.24 SILV   
                  41.35     1:24.24 (42.89)                                        
 22 Chrystal, Brian P   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:24.90        
                  41.00     1:24.90 (43.90)                                        
 23 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR            1:26.51    1:24.95        
                  41.33     1:24.95 (43.62)                                        
 24 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR            1:26.14    1:27.89        
                  42.03     1:27.89 (45.86)                                        
 25 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.11    1:29.77        
                  44.13     1:29.77 (45.64)                                        
 26 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.43    1:29.89        
                  43.81     1:29.89 (46.08)                                        
 27 Lee, Justin S       12 UN-PA-MR             1:34.98    1:30.50        
                  43.61     1:30.50 (46.89)                                        
 28 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           1:37.12    1:32.23        
                  44.81     1:32.23 (47.42)                                        
 29 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00    1:32.70        
                  46.19     1:32.70 (46.51)                                        
 30 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR              1:24.43    1:33.48        
                  46.36     1:33.48 (47.12)                                        
 31 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.34    1:33.81        
 32 Susz, Jackson E     11 Empire-MR            1:33.92    1:36.28        
                  45.78     1:36.28 (50.50)                                        
 33 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.79    1:41.84        
                  50.23     1:41.84 (51.61)                                        
 34 Simms, Joshua       11 MAD-MR                    NT    1:42.11        
                  48.40     1:42.11 (53.71)                                        
 35 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR            1:43.67    1:54.01        
                  55.87     1:54.01 (58.14)                                        
 -- Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:48.05         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.51          DQ (46.94)                                        
 -- Elkin, Isaac        12 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.47          DQ (56.31)                                        
 -- Ma, Edmond          12 Patriot-MR           1:30.88         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.99          DQ (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.41      32.05 ZQ      20  
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR      32.86      33.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              39.72      36.43 ZQ      16  
  4 Senior, Kymani E    12 Empire-MR              36.32      36.63 ZQ      15  
  5 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.59      36.64 ZQ      14  
  6 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.67      36.68 ZQ      13  
  7 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR              39.68      37.87 SILV    12  
  8 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                42.00      38.24 SILV    11  
  9 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                  38.00      38.61 SILV     9  
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                42.00      38.63 SILV     7  
 11 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                41.17      38.93 SILV     6  
 12 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ                42.95      38.97 SILV     5  
 13 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.25      39.27 SILV     4  
 14 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.17      39.34 SILV     3  
 15 Reilly, Jack D      12 GAEL-MR                38.93      39.43 SILV     2  
 16 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.58      39.52 SILV     1  
 17 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR              40.22      39.55 SILV   
 18 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              45.42      40.25 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              40.25      40.63 SILV   
 20 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.20      40.82 SILV   
 21 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      41.25 SILV   
 22 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                41.44      41.35 SILV   
 23 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.79      41.87 SILV   
 24 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                  43.87      42.04 SILV   
 25 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                  43.81      42.63 SILV   
 26 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          45.30      43.09 SILV   
 27 Iocolano, Richard   11 HS-MR                  43.89      43.25 SILV   
 28 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              45.95      43.26 SILV   
 29 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.21      43.33        
 30 Hamberg, Miles N    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.61      43.59        
 31 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              40.53      43.75        
 32 Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT      43.89        
 33 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR      46.15      43.97        
 34 Simms, Joshua       11 MAD-MR                 44.30      44.02        
 35 Polanco, Dan        10 MAD-MR                 46.21      44.46        
 36 Shteynberg, Samuel  11 HS-MR                  50.21      44.68        
 37 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.97      44.93        
 38 Lee, Justin S       12 UN-PA-MR               45.48      45.04        
 39 Pastrana, Elijah    11 MAD-MR                 49.09      45.23        
 40 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.24      45.40        
 41 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                  48.45      45.86        
 42 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              50.72      46.91        
 43 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR               47.23      47.42        
 44 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              48.49      47.72        
 45 Huibregtse, Clyde   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.35      48.18        
 46 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.76      50.24        
 47 Sanchez, Kevin      12 GATE-MR                   NT      52.07        
 48 Fernandez, Che      11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.40        
 49 Griffith, Keyshawn  12 GATE-MR                   NT      53.08        
 50 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                  54.00      54.47        
 51 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR              52.04      56.96        
 -- Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR              43.67         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Volaski, Eric R     12 UN-PA-MR               46.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.07         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.19    1:11.87 ZQ      20  
                  33.94     1:11.87 (37.93)                                        
  2 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:24.98    1:20.80 ZQ      17  
                  37.50     1:20.80 (43.30)                                        
  3 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.14    1:22.00 SILV    16  
                  37.34     1:22.00 (44.66)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:22.46 SILV    15  
                  38.62     1:22.46 (43.84)                                        
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            1:23.52    1:22.55 SILV    14  
                  38.75     1:22.55 (43.80)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.89    1:24.09 SILV    13  
                  37.99     1:24.09 (46.10)                                        
  7 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              1:25.26    1:26.27 SILV    12  
                  39.74     1:26.27 (46.53)                                        
  8 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.99    1:26.40 SILV    11  
                  41.22     1:26.40 (45.18)                                        
  9 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.61    1:26.94 SILV     9  
                  40.46     1:26.94 (46.48)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.62    1:29.14 SILV     7  
 11 Ansorge, Ethan S    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.39    1:30.21 SILV     6  
                  42.73     1:30.21 (47.48)                                        
 12 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:32.01    1:31.34          5  
                  42.86     1:31.34 (48.48)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.39    1:32.52          4  
                  43.25     1:32.52 (49.27)                                        
 14 Chrystal, Brian P   12 GAEL-MR              1:30.69    1:33.15          3  
                  44.84     1:33.15 (48.31)                                        
 15 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.26    1:34.16          2  
                  44.26     1:34.16 (49.90)                                        
 16 Simms, Joshua       11 MAD-MR               1:39.66    1:34.31          1  
                  44.49     1:34.31 (49.82)                                        
 17 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.34    1:35.13        
                  46.18     1:35.13 (48.95)                                        
 18 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              1:34.12    1:36.01        
                  44.83     1:36.01 (51.18)                                        
 19 Lee, Justin S       12 UN-PA-MR             1:55.71    1:37.27        
                  46.26     1:37.27 (51.01)                                        
 20 Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:37.98        
                  45.32     1:37.98 (52.66)                                        
 21 Polanco, Dan        10 MAD-MR               1:44.73    1:40.82        
                  44.24     1:40.82 (56.58)                                        
 22 Ma, Edmond          12 Patriot-MR           1:43.29    1:42.47        
                  47.32     1:42.47 (55.15)                                        
 23 Elkin, Isaac        12 Patriot-MR                NT    1:58.80        
                  54.64   1:58.80 (1:04.16)                                        
 24 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:59.83        
                  58.43   1:59.83 (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.74          DQ (57.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.19      28.62 ZQ      20  
  2 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ                32.23      31.21 JO      17  
  3 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR              32.93      31.27 JO      16  
  4 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.26      32.55 SILV    15  
  5 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR                34.21      32.71 SILV    14  
  6 Senior, Kymani E    12 Empire-MR              32.02      33.22 SILV    13  
  7 White, Jahari       11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.84      33.47 SILV    12  
  8 Silipigni, Robert   11 Empire-MR              34.27      35.02 SILV    11  
  9 Wong, Aaron         12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.44      35.84 SILV     9  
 10 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR                38.00      36.06 SILV     7  
 11 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.96      36.93 SILV     6  
 12 Thompson, Solomon   11 Empire-MR              34.51      37.75 SILV     5  
 13 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.90      38.46 SILV     4  
 14 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            38.11      38.63 SILV     3  
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      38.92 SILV     2  
 16 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.04      39.00 SILV     1  
 17 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.17      39.37        
 18 Sampson, Kaz R      12 Empire-MR              42.60      39.47        
 19 Rodriguez, Gus E    11 Empire-MR              37.89      39.90        
 20 Sanchez, Kevin      12 GATE-MR                   NT      40.42        
 21 McFarland, Tanner   11 Empire-MR              39.24      40.45        
 22 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                38.80      40.58        
 23 Pastrana, Elijah    11 MAD-MR                 43.59      41.01        
 24 Teytelman, Michael  12 RI Marlins-MR          43.28      41.21        
 25 Moy, Ethan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.78      42.08        
 26 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR             43.85      42.42        
 27 Moss, Eric W        11 Empire-MR              46.08      42.59        
 28 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      42.63        
 29 Macaluso, Nicholas  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.53      43.78        
 30 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR               48.40      45.53        
 31 Polanco, Dan        10 MAD-MR                 46.00      46.52        
 32 Sakoff, Nicholas T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.67      46.98        
 33 Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT      48.99        
 34 Elkin, Isaac        12 Patriot-MR                NT      49.13        
 35 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR            1:01.84      58.05        
 -- Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.75    1:02.33 ZQ      20  
                  29.34     1:02.33 (32.99)                                        
  2 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:08.10    1:07.13 ZQ      17  
                  31.45     1:07.13 (35.68)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.14    1:08.50 ZQ      16  
                  32.39     1:08.50 (36.11)                                        
  4 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.92    1:11.25 JO      15  
                  33.45     1:11.25 (37.80)                                        
  5 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            1:11.44    1:11.63 JO      14  
                  32.86     1:11.63 (38.77)                                        
  6 Orman-Kollmar, Max  12 APEX-MR              1:21.70    1:12.39 JO      13  
                  32.42     1:12.39 (39.97)                                        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:15.03    1:15.00 SILV    12  
                  34.56     1:15.00 (40.44)                                        
  8 Ansehl, William     12 Empire-MR            1:20.90    1:18.93 SILV    11  
                  36.08     1:18.93 (42.85)                                        
  9 Baranov, Lenny      11 HS-MR                1:28.90    1:19.14 SILV     9  
                  37.24     1:19.14 (41.90)                                        
 10 Freeman, John T     11 GAEL-MR              1:20.77    1:21.44 SILV     7  
                  38.60     1:21.44 (42.84)                                        
 11 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:22.24 SILV     6  
                  38.03     1:22.24 (44.21)                                        
 12 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.66    1:22.32 SILV     5  
                  38.70     1:22.32 (43.62)                                        
 13 Volaski, Eric R     12 UN-PA-MR             1:37.30    1:25.22 SILV     4  
                  38.24     1:25.22 (46.98)                                        
 14 Gramyko, Alexander  12 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:25.30 SILV     3  
                  37.36     1:25.30 (47.94)                                        
 15 Xue, Vincent H      12 HS-MR                1:28.90    1:26.75 SILV     2  
                  38.72     1:26.75 (48.03)                                        
 16 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:21.59    1:28.64          1  
                  40.72     1:28.64 (47.92)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.01    1:31.41        
                  42.27     1:31.41 (49.14)                                        
 18 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.90        
                  41.58     1:32.90 (51.32)                                        
 19 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:38.97    1:34.50        
                  42.79     1:34.50 (51.71)                                        
 20 Chu, Kenneth C      11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:36.30        
                  41.15     1:36.30 (55.15)                                        
 21 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.50        
                  45.13     1:36.50 (51.37)                                        
 22 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  11 HS-MR                1:48.00    1:40.05        
                  44.85     1:40.05 (55.20)                                        
 23 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:41.87        
                  43.25     1:41.87 (58.62)                                        
 24 Litovsky, Leo A     11 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:46.90        
                  47.31     1:46.90 (59.59)                                        
 -- Oumarov, Elan       11 HS-MR                1:25.15         DQ        
      False start
                  37.39          DQ (44.84)                                        
 -- Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.90        DQ (1:13.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.22    2:14.92 ZQ      20  
                  29.79     1:04.78 (34.99)     1:45.42 (40.64)     2:14.92 (29.50)
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J  12 Empire-MR            2:23.36    2:23.30 ZQ      17  
                  32.09     1:07.73 (35.64)     1:51.27 (43.54)     2:23.30 (32.03)
  3 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            2:29.09    2:26.45 ZQ      16  
                  31.09     1:07.38 (36.29)     1:52.31 (44.93)     2:26.45 (34.14)
  4 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.41    2:39.41 SILV    15  
                  34.11     1:13.39 (39.28)     2:04.14 (50.75)     2:39.41 (35.27)
  5 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.55    2:39.65 SILV    14  
                  36.62     1:14.88 (38.26)     2:02.43 (47.55)     2:39.65 (37.22)
  6 Zhang, Evan         11 GATE-MR              2:52.00    2:48.51 SILV    13  
                  37.63     1:20.80 (43.17)     2:08.64 (47.84)     2:48.51 (39.87)
  7 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           2:58.20    2:50.72 SILV    12  
                  39.14     1:20.54 (41.40)     2:15.13 (54.59)     2:50.72 (35.59)
  8 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.78    2:50.85 SILV    11  
                  40.40     1:23.64 (43.24)     2:16.01 (52.37)     2:50.85 (34.84)
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.57    2:51.89 SILV     9  
                  40.62     1:23.82 (43.20)     2:15.07 (51.25)     2:51.89 (36.82)
 10 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR          3:06.68    2:56.02 SILV     7  
                  40.44     1:23.00 (42.56)     2:16.36 (53.36)     2:56.02 (39.66)
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.54    2:56.96 SILV     6  
                  39.82     1:22.34 (42.52)     2:19.55 (57.21)     2:56.96 (37.41)
 12 Schaefer, Brendan   12 GAEL-MR              3:00.68    2:58.09          5  
                  42.09     1:30.21 (48.12)     2:21.24 (51.03)     2:58.09 (36.85)
 13 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           3:05.56    3:03.53          4  
                  41.67     1:29.32 (47.65)     2:22.27 (52.95)     3:03.53 (41.26)
 14 Sultana, Matthew J  11 GATE-MR              3:10.55    3:08.48          3  
                  43.18     1:32.22 (49.04)     2:23.65 (51.43)     3:08.48 (44.83)
 15 Bose, Javin S       11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:12.12          2  
                  42.03     1:29.88 (47.85)   2:32.94 (1:03.06)     3:12.12 (39.18)
 16 Pastrana, Elijah    11 MAD-MR               3:45.00    3:16.52          1  
                  43.56     1:35.94 (52.38)     2:32.46 (56.52)     3:16.52 (44.06)
 17 Sanchez, Kevin      12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:21.58        
                  40.53     1:31.16 (50.63)   2:36.22 (1:05.06)     3:21.58 (45.36)
 18 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    3:23.53        
                  47.01     1:41.99 (54.98)     2:38.27 (56.28)     3:23.53 (45.26)
 19 Zhou, Edward        12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:32.41        
                  53.22     1:50.10 (56.88)     2:44.69 (54.59)     3:32.41 (47.72)
 20 Kornfeld, Myles A   11 Empire-MR                 NT    3:52.75        
                  57.78     1:55.92 (58.14)   3:02.51 (1:06.59)     3:52.75 (50.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:01.50    1:57.49         40  
     1) Uppal, Gaurav 12                2) Macaluso, Nicholas 11          
     3) Wong, Aaron 12                  4) White, Jahari 11               
                  29.65     1:00.09 (30.44)     1:29.97 (29.88)     1:57.49 (27.52)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:09.29    2:06.31         34  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 12               2) Rodriguez, Ian R 11            
     3) Mathews, Gabriel T 11           4) Taylor, Griffin H 12           
                  31.89     1:03.95 (32.06)     1:35.47 (31.52)     2:06.31 (30.84)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:25.00    2:14.57         32  
     1) Sanchez, Kevin 12               2) Sultana, Matthew J 11          
     3) Zhou, Edward 12                 4) Zhang, Evan 11                 
                  37.27     1:09.91 (32.64)      1:19.46 (9.55)     2:14.57 (55.11)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:14.90         30  
     1) Guardino, Devin J 11            2) Hutton, Robert 11              
     3) Lazo-Murphy, Birch M 11         4) Ma, Edmond 12                  
                  31.21     1:04.59 (33.38)     1:40.03 (35.44)     2:14.90 (34.87)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                          NT    2:18.92         28  
     1) Ansorge, Ethan S 12             2) Sakoff, Nicholas T 11          
     3) Moy, Ethan 11                   4) Bose, Javin S 11               
                  32.79     1:12.83 (40.04)     1:44.88 (32.05)     2:18.92 (34.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:15.06    2:13.01         40  
     1) Uppal, Gaurav 12                2) Macaluso, Nicholas 11          
     3) White, Jahari 11                4) Wong, Aaron 12                 
                  33.27     1:10.67 (37.40)     1:43.26 (32.59)     2:13.01 (29.75)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:24.01    2:20.22         34  
     1) Gramyko, Alexander 12           2) Xue, Vincent H 12              
     3) Baranov, Lenny 11               4) Iocolano, Richard V 11         
                  36.56     1:19.47 (42.91)     1:50.12 (30.65)     2:20.22 (30.10)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     2:26.58    2:26.16         32  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel T 11           2) Fergus, Jack B 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Ian R 11             4) Taylor, Griffin H 12           
                  34.06     1:14.69 (40.63)     1:55.02 (40.33)     2:26.16 (31.14)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:28.14    2:29.77         30  
     1) Lazo-Murphy, Birch M 11         2) Hutton, Robert 11              
     3) Guardino, Devin J 11            4) Elkin, Isaac 12                
                  36.00     1:22.22 (46.22)     2:11.39 (49.17)     2:29.77 (18.38)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:36.70    2:32.38         28  
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 11         2) Chu, Kenneth C 11              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 11                4) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 11          
                  39.09     1:21.01 (41.92)     1:56.62 (35.61)     2:32.38 (35.76)
  6 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:40.00    2:33.98         26  
     1) Zhou, Edward 12                 2) Zhang, Evan 11                 
     3) Sultana, Matthew J 11           4) Griffith, Keyshawn 12          
                  38.05     1:22.11 (44.06)     2:01.11 (39.00)     2:33.98 (32.87)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                          NT    2:36.57         24  
     1) Ansorge, Ethan S 12             2) Hamberg, Miles N 12            
     3) Bose, Javin S 11                4) Huibregtse, Clyde E 12         
                  39.53     1:23.23 (43.70)     2:03.40 (40.17)     2:36.57 (33.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                25.29  JO
                27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                24.60      24.23 ZQ      20  
  2 Raiola, Andy M      13 HS-MR                  25.17      25.08 JO      17  
  3 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.76      25.14 JO      16  
  4 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR                24.40      25.33 SILV    15  
  5 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.37      25.76 SILV    14  
  6 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR             25.20      25.79 SILV    13  
  7 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.93      25.96 SILV    12  
  8 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                  26.83      26.02 SILV    11  
  9 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR                26.09      26.05 SILV     9  
 10 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR              27.26      26.14 SILV     7  
 11 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR              27.03      26.82 SILV     6  
 12 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR              27.96      26.95 SILV     5  
 13 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.52      27.19 SILV     4  
 14 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR                27.06      27.21 SILV     3  
 15 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR                26.57      27.23 SILV     2  
 16 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.78      27.41 SILV     0.5
 16 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR                27.75      27.41 SILV     0.5
 18 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR                27.66      27.95        
 19 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR              30.24      28.19        
 20 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.23      28.61        
 21 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.49      28.66        
 22 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR                NT      28.78        
 22 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR              30.29      28.78        
 24 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                  29.56      28.99        
 25 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR                28.99      29.03        
 26 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR              29.41      29.24        
 27 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.53      30.08        
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR              31.88      30.16        
 29 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR                33.52      32.59        
 30 O'Keefe, Danny W    13 HS-MR                  34.20      33.42        
 31 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 Patriot-MR             37.88      33.74        
 32 Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR                35.09      34.08        
 33 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR                38.19      35.30        
 34 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR                34.42      35.76        
 35 Gonzalez, Marcus    14 Yellowfish-MR             NT      50.02        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR                54.06      53.64 ZQ      20  
                  25.96       53.64 (27.68)                                        
  2 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR                NT      54.64 JO      17  
                  26.31       54.64 (28.33)                                        
  3 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR            57.39      56.84 SILV    16  
                  26.92       56.84 (29.92)                                        
  4 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.38      57.33 SILV    15  
                  27.50       57.33 (29.83)                                        
  5 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.05      57.53 SILV    14  
                  27.24       57.53 (30.29)                                        
  6 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.70      57.60 SILV    13  
                  30.22       57.60 (27.38)                                        
  7 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.09      58.96 SILV    12  
                  29.00       58.96 (29.96)                                        
  8 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR              59.25      59.26 SILV    11  
                  28.74       59.26 (30.52)                                        
  9 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR                59.67      59.33 SILV     9  
                  28.47       59.33 (30.86)                                        
 10 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR            58.15      59.38 SILV     7  
                  27.97       59.38 (31.41)                                        
 11 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              1:00.25    1:00.64 SILV     6  
                  28.93     1:00.64 (31.71)                                        
 12 Stewart, Kevin P    13 GAEL-MR              1:03.40    1:01.28 SILV     5  
                  29.19     1:01.28 (32.09)                                        
 13 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:02.65    1:01.53 SILV     4  
                  28.95     1:01.53 (32.58)                                        
 14 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            1:01.20    1:01.91          3  
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)                                        
 15 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              1:03.15    1:02.07          2  
                  29.77     1:02.07 (32.30)                                        
 16 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           1:02.88    1:02.87          1  
                  29.95     1:02.87 (32.92)                                        
 17 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.68    1:03.68        
                  29.86     1:03.68 (33.82)                                        
 18 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.43    1:04.14        
                  30.91     1:04.14 (33.23)                                        
 19 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          1:02.60    1:04.60        
                  30.56     1:04.60 (34.04)                                        
 20 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR                NT    1:04.85        
 21 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            1:05.46    1:05.66        
                  31.23     1:05.66 (34.43)                                        
 22 Scholes, David E    14 Patriot-MR           1:07.12    1:05.97        
                  32.38     1:05.97 (33.59)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.64    1:07.76        
                  31.46     1:07.76 (36.30)                                        
 24 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:12.95    1:08.40        
                  32.90     1:08.40 (35.50)                                        
 25 Heubel, Brian P     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11    1:11.75        
                  33.31     1:11.75 (38.44)                                        
 26 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR              1:16.19    1:12.22        
                  34.01     1:12.22 (38.21)                                        
 27 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.94    1:12.61        
                  35.58     1:12.61 (37.03)                                        
 28 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:13.77    1:14.02        
                  34.66     1:14.02 (39.36)                                        
 29 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 Patriot-MR           1:31.45    1:14.03        
                  35.71     1:14.03 (38.32)                                        
 30 John, Alex C        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.07    1:14.30        
                  34.11     1:14.30 (40.19)                                        
 31 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              1:26.45    1:16.86        
                  36.81     1:16.86 (40.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      13 HS-MR                2:04.42    1:58.85 ZQ      20  
                  27.35       58.54 (31.19)     1:30.01 (31.47)     1:58.85 (28.84)
  2 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR              2:01.80    2:00.44 JO      17  
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)     1:28.76 (31.54)     2:00.44 (31.68)
  3 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:02.79    2:01.99 SILV    16  
                  27.06       56.41 (29.35)     1:28.49 (32.08)     2:01.99 (33.50)
  4 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:04.83    2:04.52 SILV    15  
                  27.31       59.26 (31.95)     1:32.58 (33.32)     2:04.52 (31.94)
  5 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            2:07.03    2:04.81 SILV    14  
                  28.48     1:00.35 (31.87)     1:33.24 (32.89)     2:04.81 (31.57)
  6 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.13    2:05.11 SILV    13  
                  28.18       59.87 (31.69)     1:32.58 (32.71)     2:05.11 (32.53)
  7 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            2:08.75    2:06.17 SILV    12  
                  29.32     1:01.72 (32.40)     1:34.60 (32.88)     2:06.17 (31.57)
  8 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              2:02.00    2:07.34 SILV    11  
                  27.50       58.35 (30.85)     1:31.39 (33.04)     2:07.34 (35.95)
  9 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              2:06.26    2:07.66 SILV     9  
                  28.46     1:00.09 (31.63)     1:34.19 (34.10)     2:07.66 (33.47)
 10 Dolotov, Glib       14 HS-MR                2:17.48    2:11.43 SILV     7  
                  30.31     1:03.30 (32.99)     1:38.06 (34.76)     2:11.43 (33.37)
 11 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            2:13.81    2:12.17 SILV     6  
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)     1:38.23 (35.20)     2:12.17 (33.94)
 12 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:10.76    2:12.86 SILV     5  
                  28.87     1:01.47 (32.60)     1:37.18 (35.71)     2:12.86 (35.68)
 13 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              2:15.93    2:15.94 SILV     4  
                  28.13     1:02.48 (34.35)     1:39.60 (37.12)     2:15.94 (36.34)
 14 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.56    2:16.38 SILV     3  
                  28.14     1:02.26 (34.12)   2:16.38 (1:14.12)                    
 15 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.58    2:17.72 SILV     2  
                  29.78     1:05.43 (35.65)     1:42.60 (37.17)     2:17.72 (35.12)
 16 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                2:20.08    2:18.77 SILV     1  
                  32.07                             1:43.22 ( )     2:18.77 (35.55)
 17 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              2:24.53    2:18.93 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.87 (34.21)     1:41.42 (37.55)     2:18.93 (37.51)
 18 Stewart, Kevin P    13 GAEL-MR              2:24.55    2:19.83 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.66 (35.26)     1:44.03 (38.37)     2:19.83 (35.80)
 19 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              2:12.88    2:21.92 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.46 (35.01)     1:44.15 (37.69)     2:21.92 (37.77)
 20 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.32    2:22.02 SILV   
                  30.58     1:06.76 (36.18)     1:44.52 (37.76)     2:22.02 (37.50)
 21 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            2:21.94    2:22.09 SILV   
                  31.70   2:22.09 (1:50.39)                                        
 22 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           2:17.93    2:22.48        
 23 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.02    2:23.42        
                  31.56     1:08.11 (36.55)     1:46.54 (38.43)     2:23.42 (36.88)
 24 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            2:24.24    2:27.23        
                  31.46     1:09.09 (37.63)     1:48.38 (39.29)     2:27.23 (38.85)
 25 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:27.25        
                  31.06     1:08.21 (37.15)     1:48.04 (39.83)     2:27.25 (39.21)
 26 Scholes, David E    14 Patriot-MR           2:31.77    2:27.81        
                  33.12     1:10.90 (37.78)     1:50.64 (39.74)     2:27.81 (37.17)
 27 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              2:36.21    2:28.58        
                  33.38     1:10.79 (37.41)     1:50.75 (39.96)     2:28.58 (37.83)
 28 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.59    2:28.59        
                  32.18     1:10.82 (38.64)     1:50.50 (39.68)     2:28.59 (38.09)
 29 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR              2:50.40    2:33.68        
                  33.92     1:13.14 (39.22)     1:55.49 (42.35)     2:33.68 (38.19)
 30 O'Keefe, Danny W    13 HS-MR                2:45.88    2:40.28        
                  37.09     1:18.65 (41.56)     2:02.78 (44.13)     2:40.28 (37.50)
 31 Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR              2:49.81    2:42.09        
                  36.34                             2:02.44 ( )     2:42.09 (39.65)
 32 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR                NT    2:42.58        
                  30.99     1:06.93 (35.94)     1:46.64 (39.71)     2:42.58 (55.94)
 33 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            2:48.65    2:47.51        
 34 Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfish-MR        3:03.16    2:50.31        
                  32.66     1:13.24 (40.58)     2:01.60 (48.36)     2:50.31 (48.71)
 35 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 Patriot-MR           3:23.56    2:51.31        
                  37.19     1:20.45 (43.26)     2:08.67 (48.22)     2:51.31 (42.64)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:03.42 SILV    20  
                  30.75     1:03.42 (32.67)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:06.04 SILV    17  
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)                                        
  3 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.71    1:06.19 SILV    16  
                  31.75     1:06.19 (34.44)                                        
  4 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                1:07.35    1:06.57 SILV    15  
                  32.52     1:06.57 (34.05)                                        
  5 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            1:09.08    1:07.42 SILV    14  
                  33.54     1:07.42 (33.88)                                        
  6 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.45    1:08.21 SILV    13  
                  32.20     1:08.21 (36.01)                                        
  7 Dolotov, Glib       14 HS-MR                1:12.31    1:09.98 SILV    12  
                  33.98     1:09.98 (36.00)                                        
  8 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:10.87    1:10.26 SILV    11  
                  35.11     1:10.26 (35.15)                                        
  9 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              1:13.41    1:10.43 SILV     9  
                  34.08     1:10.43 (36.35)                                        
 10 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                1:13.80    1:10.58 SILV     7  
                  34.18     1:10.58 (36.40)                                        
 11 Stewart, Kevin P    13 GAEL-MR              1:12.77    1:11.38 SILV     6  
                  34.91     1:11.38 (36.47)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevin          14 GATE-MR              1:10.80    1:11.78 SILV     5  
                  35.28     1:11.78 (36.50)                                        
 13 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:11.06    1:11.98 SILV     4  
                  34.38     1:11.98 (37.60)                                        
 14 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           1:13.72    1:12.42 SILV     3  
                  35.00     1:12.42 (37.42)                                        
 15 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.26    1:12.48 SILV     2  
                  34.41     1:12.48 (38.07)                                        
 16 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            1:10.58    1:12.98 SILV     1  
                  35.79     1:12.98 (37.19)                                        
 17 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:15.52    1:15.28 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.28 (38.06)                                        
 18 Scholes, David E    14 Patriot-MR           1:18.13    1:15.31 SILV   
                  37.25     1:15.31 (38.06)                                        
 19 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              1:13.43    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.34     1:15.83 (38.49)                                        
 20 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.08    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.01 (39.55)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.77    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.65 (39.81)                                        
 22 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            1:19.70    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.79 (39.96)                                        
 23 Cicchiello, Ryan J  13 GAEL-MR              1:12.33    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.17 (39.86)                                        
 24 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            1:15.32    1:19.35        
                  37.72     1:19.35 (41.63)                                        
 25 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            1:18.53    1:20.79        
 26 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:23.19    1:21.02        
                  38.89     1:21.02 (42.13)                                        
 27 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.56    1:21.99        
                  39.81     1:21.99 (42.18)                                        
 28 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              1:31.86    1:22.52        
                  41.07     1:22.52 (41.45)                                        
 29 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.60    1:24.25        
                  40.69     1:24.25 (43.56)                                        
 30 Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfish-MR        1:32.15    1:25.71        
                  39.47     1:25.71 (46.24)                                        
 31 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:26.23        
                  40.64     1:26.23 (45.59)                                        
 32 O'Keefe, Danny W    13 HS-MR                1:28.81    1:27.21        
                  44.28     1:27.21 (42.93)                                        
 33 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:28.05        
 -- Filardi, Michael H  13 GAEL-MR              1:31.25         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.91          DQ (48.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholes, David E    14 Patriot-MR                NT    2:14.14 ZQ      20  
                  37.15     1:17.74 (40.59)     1:59.96 (42.22)     2:14.14 (14.18)
  2 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:23.83    2:19.92 SILV    17  
                  33.07     1:08.15 (35.08)     1:44.13 (35.98)     2:19.92 (35.79)
  3 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            2:40.71    2:26.61 SILV    16  
                  33.96     1:11.62 (37.66)     1:50.23 (38.61)     2:26.61 (36.38)
  4 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.26    2:26.84 SILV    15  
                  34.19     1:10.98 (36.79)     1:49.77 (38.79)     2:26.84 (37.07)
  5 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.15    2:28.16 SILV    14  
                  32.97     1:10.20 (37.23)     1:50.12 (39.92)     2:28.16 (38.04)
  6 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:32.30 SILV    13  
                  34.96     1:13.68 (38.72)     1:54.30 (40.62)     2:32.30 (38.00)
  7 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           2:42.90    2:34.73 SILV    12  
                  36.39     1:15.06 (38.67)     1:55.35 (40.29)     2:34.73 (39.38)
  8 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR              2:41.55    2:34.90 SILV    11  
                  35.66     1:14.11 (38.45)   2:34.90 (1:20.79)                    
  9 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:35.76 SILV     9  
                  36.01     1:15.08 (39.07)     1:56.09 (41.01)     2:35.76 (39.67)
 10 Stewart, Kevin P    13 GAEL-MR              2:40.55    2:36.87 SILV     7  
                  36.45     1:15.89 (39.44)     1:56.22 (40.33)     2:36.87 (40.65)
 11 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.55    2:38.65 SILV     6  
                  35.82     1:16.56 (40.74)     1:58.32 (41.76)     2:38.65 (40.33)
 12 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            2:39.52    2:42.18          5  
                  38.53     1:19.00 (40.47)     2:01.29 (42.29)     2:42.18 (40.89)
 13 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              2:45.52    2:42.65          4  
                  37.88     1:18.97 (41.09)     2:01.77 (42.80)     2:42.65 (40.88)
 14 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.00    2:44.27          3  
                1:20.24   2:44.27 (1:24.03)                                        
 15 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            2:49.38    2:45.57          2  
                1:20.66   2:45.57 (1:24.91)                                        
 16 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              3:00.19    2:50.58          1  
                  40.14     1:22.80 (42.66)     2:06.84 (44.04)     2:50.58 (43.74)
 17 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.12    2:50.83        
 18 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR                NT    2:51.35        
                  40.46     1:23.30 (42.84)     2:08.01 (44.71)     2:51.35 (43.34)
 19 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.00    2:56.58        
                  41.39     1:25.57 (44.18)     2:12.43 (46.86)     2:56.58 (44.15)
 20 John, Alex C        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.00    3:11.27        
                  42.99     1:31.92 (48.93)     2:21.74 (49.82)     3:11.27 (49.53)
 21 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:11.54        
                  45.58     1:32.75 (47.17)     2:25.21 (52.46)     3:11.54 (46.33)
 22 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:12.60        
                  44.19     1:33.10 (48.91)   3:12.60 (1:39.50)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              1:13.25    1:12.73 SILV    20  
                  33.68     1:12.73 (39.05)                                        
  2 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.12    1:16.60 SILV    17  
  3 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            1:23.87    1:17.36 SILV    16  
                  36.53     1:17.36 (40.83)                                        
  4 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.68    1:19.53 SILV    15  
                  37.89     1:19.53 (41.64)                                        
  5 Heubel, Brian P     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:21.07 SILV    14  
                  36.66     1:21.07 (44.41)                                        
  6 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfish-MR        1:18.65    1:21.47 SILV    13  
                  36.82     1:21.47 (44.65)                                        
  7 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          1:22.88    1:21.71 SILV    12  
                  37.95     1:21.71 (43.76)                                        
  8 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            1:22.42    1:21.92 SILV    11  
                  38.68     1:21.92 (43.24)                                        
  9 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.07    1:22.10 SILV     9  
                  38.49     1:22.10 (43.61)                                        
 10 John, Alex C        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.34    1:23.20 SILV     7  
 11 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.64    1:24.47          6  
                  39.54     1:24.47 (44.93)                                        
 12 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            1:31.05    1:28.32          5  
                  40.99     1:28.32 (47.33)                                        
 13 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR                NT    1:28.41          4  
                  41.89     1:28.41 (46.52)                                        
 14 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          1:31.15    1:29.22          3  
                  41.61     1:29.22 (47.61)                                        
 15 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 Patriot-MR                NT    1:29.47          2  
 16 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              1:37.47    1:29.62          1  
                  42.32     1:29.62 (47.30)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.23    1:29.80        
                  43.01     1:29.80 (46.79)                                        
 18 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.90    1:30.12        
                  41.90     1:30.12 (48.22)                                        
 19 Scholes, David E    14 Patriot-MR           1:43.79    1:33.01        
                  43.31     1:33.01 (49.70)                                        
 20 Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfish-MR             NT    1:34.76        
                  43.56     1:34.76 (51.20)                                        
 21 Wong, Dickson L     14 GATE-MR              1:38.85    1:35.30        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  ZQ
              2:38.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                2:30.11    2:32.36 ZQ      20  
                  34.27     1:13.05 (38.78)     1:52.60 (39.55)     2:32.36 (39.76)
  2 Raiola, Andy M      13 HS-MR                2:39.55    2:41.29 SILV    17  
                  36.53     1:18.68 (42.15)     2:00.88 (42.20)     2:41.29 (40.41)
  3 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:39.60    2:41.94 SILV    16  
                  35.43     1:16.38 (40.95)     1:58.83 (42.45)     2:41.94 (43.11)
  4 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:42.33    2:46.02 SILV    15  
                  37.05     1:19.74 (42.69)     2:03.06 (43.32)     2:46.02 (42.96)
  5 Dolotov, Glib       14 HS-MR                2:43.38    2:46.47 SILV    14  
                  36.42     1:18.48 (42.06)     2:02.33 (43.85)     2:46.47 (44.14)
  6 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.00    2:50.08 SILV    13  
                  38.94     1:22.43 (43.49)     2:06.74 (44.31)     2:50.08 (43.34)
  7 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfish-MR        3:15.06    2:54.35 SILV    12  
                  35.73     1:19.09 (43.36)     2:08.46 (49.37)     2:54.35 (45.89)
  8 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.00    2:57.17 SILV    11  
                  39.59     1:25.53 (45.94)     2:11.29 (45.76)     2:57.17 (45.88)
  9 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            3:01.36    2:58.30          9  
                  38.88     1:23.85 (44.97)     2:11.26 (47.41)     2:58.30 (47.04)
 10 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.57    3:00.12          7  
                  40.16     1:26.74 (46.58)     2:14.34 (47.60)     3:00.12 (45.78)
 11 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           3:06.97    3:08.48          6  
                  40.95     1:29.88 (48.93)     2:19.15 (49.27)     3:08.48 (49.33)
 12 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:09.09          5  
                  42.94     1:32.35 (49.41)     2:21.45 (49.10)     3:09.09 (47.64)
 13 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:09.12          4  
                  43.98     1:32.00 (48.02)     2:22.06 (50.06)     3:09.12 (47.06)
 14 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00    3:11.91          3  
                  42.85     1:32.54 (49.69)     2:22.57 (50.03)     3:11.91 (49.34)
 15 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:37.64    3:16.61          2  
                  43.31     1:34.05 (50.74)     2:26.59 (52.54)     3:16.61 (50.02)
 -- Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.95     1:35.38 (50.43)     2:28.93 (53.55)          DQ (50.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Bryan C        14 HS-MR                1:03.16    1:00.74 ZQ      20  
                  29.06     1:00.74 (31.68)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         13 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:00.98 ZQ      17  
                  28.91     1:00.98 (32.07)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy M      13 HS-MR                1:02.23    1:02.87 SILV    16  
                  29.57     1:02.87 (33.30)                                        
  4 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            1:04.69    1:03.43 SILV    15  
                  29.82     1:03.43 (33.61)                                        
  5 Doherty, Kyle J     14 GAEL-MR              1:05.79    1:03.69 SILV    14  
                  29.80     1:03.69 (33.89)                                        
  6 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.98    1:04.03 SILV    13  
                  30.13     1:04.03 (33.90)                                        
  7 De la Cruz, Edwin   14 APEX-MR              1:06.14    1:09.47 SILV    12  
                  31.76     1:09.47 (37.71)                                        
  8 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.05    1:09.85 SILV    11  
                  32.13     1:09.85 (37.72)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.60    1:09.88 SILV     9  
                  31.73     1:09.88 (38.15)                                        
 10 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:14.36    1:10.46 SILV     7  
                  33.00     1:10.46 (37.46)                                        
 11 Dolotov, Glib       14 HS-MR                1:11.97    1:10.54 SILV     6  
                  33.19     1:10.54 (37.35)                                        
 12 Callahan, Mark J    14 Empire-MR            1:08.43    1:11.46 SILV     5  
                  32.83     1:11.46 (38.63)                                        
 13 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              1:17.01    1:13.66 SILV     4  
                  32.89     1:13.66 (40.77)                                        
 14 Koganov, Willy      14 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:13.94 SILV     3  
                  34.99     1:13.94 (38.95)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:17.43    1:18.60          2  
                  35.44     1:18.60 (43.16)                                        
 16 Thompson, Ryan G    14 Empire-MR            1:17.07    1:18.62          1  
                  35.10     1:18.62 (43.52)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.63    1:20.76        
                  37.96     1:20.76 (42.80)                                        
 18 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.41    1:21.90        
                  35.06     1:21.90 (46.84)                                        
 19 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            1:19.60    1:22.44        
                  36.81     1:22.44 (45.63)                                        
 20 Scholes, David E    14 Patriot-MR           1:35.88    1:26.72        
                  39.38     1:26.72 (47.34)                                        
 21 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            1:35.40    1:27.33        
                  39.41     1:27.33 (47.92)                                        
 22 O'Keefe, Danny W    13 HS-MR                1:30.67    1:34.37        
                  45.09     1:34.37 (49.28)                                        
 23 Hanlon, Kyle A      14 Empire-MR            1:41.69    1:34.63        
                  41.94     1:34.63 (52.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.00    2:39.92         20  
                  33.80     1:15.02 (41.22)     1:57.65 (42.63)     2:39.92 (42.27)
  2 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:46.12    2:46.35         17  
                  34.19     1:16.09 (41.90)     2:01.44 (45.35)     2:46.35 (44.91)
  3 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           2:55.35    2:56.67         16  
                  38.16     1:22.48 (44.32)     2:09.39 (46.91)     2:56.67 (47.28)
  4 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.00    3:13.85         15  
                  40.15     1:28.86 (48.71)     2:20.29 (51.43)     3:13.85 (53.56)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bostrom, Erik A     13 Empire-MR            2:21.09    2:18.28 SILV    20  
                  29.97                             1:47.20 ( )     2:18.28 (31.08)
  2 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:20.54    2:18.52 SILV    17  
                  29.57     1:06.38 (36.81)     1:46.29 (39.91)     2:18.52 (32.23)
  3 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:23.49    2:18.91 SILV    16  
                  30.69     1:04.72 (34.03)     1:47.27 (42.55)     2:18.91 (31.64)
  4 Chow, William       14 GATE-MR              2:28.13    2:29.16 SILV    15  
                  33.25     1:11.80 (38.55)     1:53.29 (41.49)     2:29.16 (35.87)
  5 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.32    2:29.38 SILV    14  
                  30.86     1:07.54 (36.68)     1:55.52 (47.98)     2:29.38 (33.86)
  6 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.37    2:30.67 SILV    13  
                  29.95     1:07.53 (37.58)     1:54.17 (46.64)     2:30.67 (36.50)
  7 Mangan, Matthew J   13 APEX-MR              2:39.02    2:33.08 SILV    12  
                  31.79     1:09.59 (37.80)     1:57.70 (48.11)     2:33.08 (35.38)
  8 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.48    2:33.22 SILV    11  
                  32.44     1:12.70 (40.26)     1:57.97 (45.27)     2:33.22 (35.25)
  9 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.60    2:33.88 SILV     9  
                  36.42     1:17.82 (41.40)   2:34.21 (1:16.39)         2:33.88 ( )
 10 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.93    2:34.16 SILV     7  
                  31.70     1:10.69 (38.99)     1:58.30 (47.61)     2:34.16 (35.86)
 11 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:45.56    2:34.29 SILV     6  
                  33.14     1:11.79 (38.65)     1:58.60 (46.81)     2:34.29 (35.69)
 12 Atay, Sinan         14 Empire-MR            2:39.90    2:38.94          5  
                  35.92     1:16.80 (40.88)     2:02.17 (45.37)     2:38.94 (36.77)
 13 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           2:48.16    2:39.55          4  
                  36.43     1:15.29 (38.86)     2:03.64 (48.35)     2:39.55 (35.91)
 14 MacAulay, Patrick   13 Empire-MR            2:50.45    2:44.85          3  
                  39.40     1:21.47 (42.07)     2:09.44 (47.97)     2:44.85 (35.41)
 15 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.11    2:45.60          2  
                  35.47     1:15.92 (40.45)     2:07.19 (51.27)     2:45.60 (38.41)
 16 Felipe, Eddie J     14 Yellowfish-MR        2:54.88    2:54.14          1  
                  36.76     1:22.27 (45.51)     2:12.03 (49.76)     2:54.14 (42.11)
 17 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.03    2:55.30        
                  38.42     1:22.55 (44.13)     2:13.39 (50.84)     2:55.30 (41.91)
 18 John, Alex C        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.15    2:55.63        
                  35.30     1:22.80 (47.50)     2:11.88 (49.08)     2:55.63 (43.75)
 19 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR              3:21.34    2:56.06        
                  40.14     1:27.03 (46.89)     2:18.25 (51.22)     2:56.06 (37.81)
 20 Bushati, Arvid      13 APEX-MR              2:46.21    2:56.82        
                  33.77     1:14.36 (40.59)   2:16.74 (1:02.38)     2:56.82 (40.08)
 21 Gershgorn, Jason I  13 Patriot-MR                NT    3:03.59        
                  39.49     1:28.58 (49.09)     2:21.39 (52.81)     3:03.59 (42.20)
 22 Lumsden, Xavier     13 Yellowfish-MR        3:32.71    3:04.10        
                  39.07     1:24.45 (45.38)     2:17.87 (53.42)     3:04.10 (46.23)
 23 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:20.29    3:08.16        
                  47.20     1:33.20 (46.00)     2:24.11 (50.91)     3:08.16 (44.05)
 -- Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          2:36.54         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.34     1:15.57 (40.23)     2:04.40 (48.83)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.01     1:22.50 (46.49)     2:18.12 (55.62)          DQ (37.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:49.40    1:48.12         40  
     1) Buckland, Grant A 14            2) Sidoti, Daniel J 14            
     3) Macaluso, James T 13            4) Frascati, Mike J 14            
                  25.50       53.87 (28.37)     1:22.91 (29.04)     1:48.12 (25.21)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:58.10         34  
     1) Estevez, Luis M 14              2) Velardi, Robert M 13           
     3) Scholes, David E 14             4) Piliero, Marc P 14             
                  30.67     1:02.92 (32.25)     1:31.73 (28.81)     1:58.10 (26.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:03.03    1:57.61         40  
     1) Koganov, Willy 14               2) Chu, Bryan C 14                
     3) Raiola, Andy M 13               4) Dolotov, Glib 14               
                  37.56     1:03.18 (25.62)     1:30.67 (27.49)     1:57.61 (26.94)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:08.09    2:01.08         34  
     1) Frascati, Mike J 14             2) Macaluso, James T 13           
     3) Buckland, Grant A 14            4) Sidoti, Daniel J 14            
                  30.10     1:05.45 (35.35)     1:33.61 (28.16)     2:01.08 (27.47)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    2:03.60         32  
     1) Zhang, Aron 13                  2) Wong, Dickson L 14             
     3) Lee, Kevin 14                   4) Chow, William 14               
                  32.78     1:05.36 (32.58)     1:33.09 (27.73)     2:03.60 (30.51)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gori, Lenny G       25 RI Marlins-MR          22.43      22.83 METS    20  
  2 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ             23.21      23.36         17  
  3 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          23.68      23.63         16  
  4 Naumovski, Kristij  18 RI Marlins-MR          23.17      23.75         15  
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR      23.46      23.84         14  
  6 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                  24.39      23.90         13  
  7 Duran, Rafael       16 MAD-MR                 24.58      24.19         12  
  8 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR            24.34      24.42         11  
  9 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 NJRC-NJ                24.25      24.50          9  
 10 Volaski, Harrison   16 Patriot-MR                NT      24.54          7  
 11 Redell, Jack C      17 Unattached             23.00      24.57          6  
 12 Ortiz, Edwin        17 MAD-MR                 25.00      24.91          4.5
 12 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.35      24.91          4.5
 14 Marine, Evan J      17 NJRC-NJ                23.96      24.95          3  
 15 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      23.97      25.06          1.5
 15 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                25.16      25.06          1.5
 17 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.60      25.10        
 18 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.69      25.14        
 19 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR          25.68      25.17        
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A  16 Westchester AC-MR      24.36      25.26        
 21 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                  24.78      25.28        
 22 Frain, Thomas A     17 Un-Njrc-NJ             27.65      25.44        
 23 Alers, Louis        15 MAD-MR                 26.20      25.46        
 24 Martinez, Luis A    17 APEX-MR                25.60      25.51        
 25 Daks, Alon E        16 Empire-MR              25.15      25.53        
 26 Essington, Nick     17 NJRC-NJ                25.24      25.64        
 26 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR            26.69      25.64        
 28 Alonso, Carlos      15 APEX-MR                25.81      25.73        
 29 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR                25.95      25.82        
 30 Hidalgo, Omar       15 MAD-MR                 26.03      25.89        
 31 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                25.83      26.08        
 32 Shumikhin, Michael  13 RI Marlins-MR          27.79      26.69        
 33 Sullivan, Sean S    16 Patriot-MR             27.13      26.74        
 34 Cadet, Ruben        17 MAD-MR                 26.79      26.80        
 35 Rodriguez, Armando  18 MAD-MR                 27.48      26.85        
 36 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR            26.54      26.96        
 37 DiBenedetto, Micha  16 Empire-MR                 NT      27.26        
 38 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR                27.02      27.73        
 39 Varela, Carlos      18 MAD-MR                 26.93      27.79        
 40 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.95      28.12        
 41 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.51      28.76        
 42 Parish, Daniel E    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.05      28.79        
 43 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.49      28.97        
 44 Rivera, Hector      17 MAD-MR                 29.25      29.04        
 45 Polanco, Monkey     17 MAD-MR                 32.24      29.44        
 46 Alicea, Jeramia     18 MAD-MR                 28.00      29.45        
 47 Ciprian, Bernaldo   15 MAD-MR                 28.00      29.94        
 48 Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR                29.72      31.32        
 49 Cueba, Christopher  14 MAD-MR                 35.00      31.39        
 50 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.08      31.78        
 51 Stanislavov, Andy   15 APEX-MR                   NT      35.49        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krna, Andrew B      27 NYAC-MR                49.00      49.78 METS    20  
                  23.29       49.78 (26.49)                                        
  2 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          51.81      51.31         16.5
                  24.59       51.31 (26.72)                                        
  2 Harris, Gavin H     24 NYAC-MR                52.40      51.31         16.5
                  24.19       51.31 (27.12)                                        
  4 Naumovski, Kristij  18 RI Marlins-MR          51.25      51.56         15  
                  24.58       51.56 (26.98)                                        
  5 Schoenherr, Mark J  15 GAEL-MR                53.71      52.10         14  
                  24.99       52.10 (27.11)                                        
  6 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR                52.62      52.11         13  
                  25.19       52.11 (26.92)                                        
  7 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR             51.98      53.65         12  
                  25.87       53.65 (27.78)                                        
  8 Redell, Jack C      17 Unattached             53.30      54.19         11  
  9 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR            52.76      54.86          9  
                  27.20       54.86 (27.66)                                        
 10 Essington, Nick     17 NJRC-NJ                54.51      55.12          7  
                  26.83       55.12 (28.29)                                        
 11 Marine, Evan J      17 NJRC-NJ                52.51      55.18          6  
                  26.71       55.18 (28.47)                                        
 12 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR          56.85      55.46          5  
                  27.37       55.46 (28.09)                                        
 13 Alonso, Carlos      15 APEX-MR                56.41      55.56          4  
                  26.84       55.56 (28.72)                                        
 14 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR            56.19      56.00          3  
                  26.64       56.00 (29.36)                                        
 15 Ortiz, Edwin        17 MAD-MR                 55.00      56.14          2  
                  26.22       56.14 (29.92)                                        
 16 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR                54.91      56.15          1  
                  27.48       56.15 (28.67)                                        
 17 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR              58.93      56.20        
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)                                        
 18 Alers, Louis        15 MAD-MR                 58.50      56.37        
                  26.80       56.37 (29.57)                                        
 19 Martinez, Luis A    17 APEX-MR                57.77      56.51        
                  26.38       56.51 (30.13)                                        
 20 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR                58.80      56.57        
                  26.84       56.57 (29.73)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.06      56.62        
                  26.80       56.62 (29.82)                                        
 22 Rochez, Joseph      15 MAD-MR                 56.10      56.87        
                  27.27       56.87 (29.60)                                        
 23 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR                59.59      57.24        
                  27.51       57.24 (29.73)                                        
 24 Lee, Brian S        15 UN-PA-MR                  NT      57.79        
                  27.85       57.79 (29.94)                                        
 25 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.80      57.80        
                  28.22       57.80 (29.58)                                        
 26 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.70      58.33        
                  26.71       58.33 (31.62)                                        
 26 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:00.10      58.33        
                  28.01       58.33 (30.32)                                        
 28 O'Hagan, Chris M    16 GAEL-MR                57.30      58.85        
                  28.15       58.85 (30.70)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Omar       15 MAD-MR                 58.27      59.32        
                  27.88       59.32 (31.44)                                        
 30 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ                59.67      59.44        
                  28.44       59.44 (31.00)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Armando  18 MAD-MR               1:01.62      59.79        
                  27.98       59.79 (31.81)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR                59.96    1:00.65        
                  29.41     1:00.65 (31.24)                                        
 33 DiBenedetto, Micha  16 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.86        
                  29.60     1:00.86 (31.26)                                        
 34 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90    1:01.42        
                  29.35     1:01.42 (32.07)                                        
 35 Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.77        
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)                                        
 36 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.33    1:03.33        
                  30.59     1:03.33 (32.74)                                        
 37 Cadet, Ruben        17 MAD-MR               1:01.56    1:03.61        
                  28.98     1:03.61 (34.63)                                        
 38 Czuy, Mark T        17 Patriot-MR             59.29    1:03.81        
                  30.75     1:03.81 (33.06)                                        
 39 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.70    1:03.86        
                  29.22     1:03.86 (34.64)                                        
 40 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.75    1:04.90        
                  32.20     1:04.90 (32.70)                                        
 41 Varela, Carlos      18 MAD-MR               1:03.76    1:06.67        
                  30.76     1:06.67 (35.91)                                        
 42 Rivera, Hector      17 MAD-MR               1:06.06    1:07.09        
                  31.15     1:07.09 (35.94)                                        
 43 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.29    1:08.25        
                  32.71     1:08.25 (35.54)                                        
 44 Lu, Andrew          15 GATE-MR              1:01.00    1:08.92        
                  33.27     1:08.92 (35.65)                                        
 45 Polanco, Monkey     17 MAD-MR               1:17.72    1:09.32        
                  31.35     1:09.32 (37.97)                                        
 46 Ciprian, Bernaldo   15 MAD-MR               1:03.00    1:09.87        
                  32.92     1:09.87 (36.95)                                        
 47 Alicea, Jeramia     18 MAD-MR               1:04.00    1:13.67        
                  32.55     1:13.67 (41.12)                                        
 48 Cueba, Christopher  14 MAD-MR               1:16.00    1:14.50        
                  35.05     1:14.50 (39.45)                                        
 49 Harris, Jordan      17 MAD-MR               1:15.62    1:15.15        
                  35.05     1:15.15 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W     24 Un-Hydro-MR          1:40.00    1:41.70 METS    20  
                  23.32       49.21 (25.89)     1:15.72 (26.51)     1:41.70 (25.98)
  2 Hughes, Kevin J     17 Un-Hydro-MR          1:42.00    1:46.08 METS    17  
                  24.52       51.01 (26.49)     1:18.34 (27.33)     1:46.08 (27.74)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR    1:53.56    1:52.55         16  
                  25.92       54.23 (28.31)     1:23.42 (29.19)     1:52.55 (29.13)
  4 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:54.17         15  
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)     1:24.92 (29.43)     1:54.17 (29.25)
  5 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 NJRC-NJ              1:49.93    1:54.22         14  
                  25.56       54.74 (29.18)     1:24.41 (29.67)     1:54.22 (29.81)
  6 Volaski, Harrison   16 Patriot-MR           1:52.06    1:54.38         13  
                  26.82       56.11 (29.29)     1:25.62 (29.51)     1:54.38 (28.76)
  7 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           1:55.11    1:54.41         12  
                  26.46       56.16 (29.70)     1:25.12 (28.96)     1:54.41 (29.29)
  8 Gusick, Tim D       24 NYAC-MR              1:49.00    1:55.01         11  
                  25.90       55.20 (29.30)     1:25.34 (30.14)     1:55.01 (29.67)
  9 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                1:56.87    1:55.05          9  
                  26.48       55.97 (29.49)     1:25.78 (29.81)     1:55.05 (29.27)
 10 Schulte, Michael J  31 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.67          7  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:26.43 (29.70)     1:55.67 (29.24)
 11 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.69    1:56.72          6  
                  26.81       55.93 (29.12)     1:26.65 (30.72)     1:56.72 (30.07)
 12 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                1:57.52    1:57.04          5  
                  26.24       55.49 (29.25)     1:26.03 (30.54)     1:57.04 (31.01)
 13 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.45    1:59.58          4  
                  26.27       55.79 (29.52)     1:27.13 (31.34)     1:59.58 (32.45)
 14 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:03.21    1:59.66          3  
                  26.64       56.65 (30.01)     1:28.16 (31.51)     1:59.66 (31.50)
 15 Turcotte, Sawyer A  16 Westchester AC-MR    1:54.44    2:00.17          2  
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)     1:28.47 (32.04)     2:00.17 (31.70)
 16 Marine, Evan J      17 NJRC-NJ              1:56.65    2:00.83          1  
                  26.14       56.36 (30.22)     1:28.69 (32.33)     2:00.83 (32.14)
 17 Frain, Thomas A     17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:07.32    2:01.34        
                  26.93       57.52 (30.59)     1:29.53 (32.01)     2:01.34 (31.81)
 18 Duran, Rafael       16 MAD-MR               2:09.25    2:01.51        
                  26.40       56.53 (30.13)     1:28.83 (32.30)     2:01.51 (32.68)
 19 Alonso, Carlos      15 APEX-MR              2:07.47    2:02.70        
                  28.44       59.73 (31.29)     1:31.91 (32.18)     2:02.70 (30.79)
 20 Essington, Nick     17 NJRC-NJ              1:57.60    2:02.71        
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)     1:29.48 (32.07)     2:02.71 (33.23)
 21 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:03.18    2:03.67        
                  27.94       59.17 (31.23)     1:31.77 (32.60)     2:03.67 (31.90)
 22 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                2:00.00    2:04.43        
                  26.89       57.93 (31.04)     1:31.27 (33.34)     2:04.43 (33.16)
 23 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:08.20    2:05.66        
                  27.88       58.95 (31.07)     1:31.81 (32.86)     2:05.66 (33.85)
 24 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                1:59.29    2:07.33        
                  28.14     1:00.06 (31.92)     1:33.73 (33.67)     2:07.33 (33.60)
 25 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:10.76    2:07.38        
                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)     1:34.15 (33.53)     2:07.38 (33.23)
 26 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           2:11.38    2:07.68        
                  29.16     1:01.47 (32.31)     1:35.10 (33.63)     2:07.68 (32.58)
 27 Lee, Brian S        15 UN-PA-MR             2:24.27    2:07.81        
                  28.45       59.88 (31.43)     1:33.99 (34.11)     2:07.81 (33.82)
 28 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR              2:13.29    2:08.13        
                  28.41     1:01.28 (32.87)     1:35.02 (33.74)     2:08.13 (33.11)
 29 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:08.57    2:08.83        
                  28.53     1:00.68 (32.15)     1:34.83 (34.15)     2:08.83 (34.00)
 30 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:11.63    2:09.32        
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)     1:34.60 (33.97)     2:09.32 (34.72)
 31 DiBenedetto, Micha  16 Empire-MR            2:09.50    2:09.80        
                  29.78     1:02.15 (32.37)     1:36.23 (34.08)     2:09.80 (33.57)
 32 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              2:12.81    2:10.35        
                  30.04     1:04.51 (34.47)     1:38.75 (34.24)     2:10.35 (31.60)
 33 Daks, Alon E        16 Empire-MR            2:07.36    2:10.50        
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)     1:33.63 (34.75)     2:10.50 (36.87)
 34 Ortiz, Edwin        17 MAD-MR               2:20.00    2:13.60        
                  28.94     1:01.53 (32.59)     1:37.61 (36.08)     2:13.60 (35.99)
 35 Hidalgo, Omar       15 MAD-MR               2:13.73    2:15.33        
                  29.10     1:01.63 (32.53)     1:37.55 (35.92)     2:15.33 (37.78)
 36 Parish, Daniel E    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.94    2:16.12        
                  29.60     1:02.39 (32.79)     1:38.58 (36.19)     2:16.12 (37.54)
 37 Martinez, Luis A    17 APEX-MR              2:12.25    2:17.98        
                  29.22     1:02.86 (33.64)     1:40.74 (37.88)     2:17.98 (37.24)
 38 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.37    2:18.50        
                  29.13     1:04.78 (35.65)     1:43.05 (38.27)     2:18.50 (35.45)
 39 Rodriguez, Armando  18 MAD-MR               2:25.17    2:20.89        
                  28.14     1:02.02 (33.88)     1:42.63 (40.61)     2:20.89 (38.26)
 40 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.42    2:25.22        
                  33.10     1:10.03 (36.93)     1:47.62 (37.59)     2:25.22 (37.60)
 41 Rivera, Hector      17 MAD-MR               2:41.03    2:32.80        
                  31.41     1:10.83 (39.42)     1:52.72 (41.89)     2:32.80 (40.08)
 42 Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR              2:39.91    2:36.45        
                  34.62     1:13.32 (38.70)     1:54.80 (41.48)     2:36.45 (41.65)
 43 Alicea, Jeramia     18 MAD-MR               2:38.00    2:37.26        
                  32.90     1:10.81 (37.91)     1:53.29 (42.48)     2:37.26 (43.97)
 44 Varela, Carlos      18 MAD-MR               2:54.17    2:40.64        
                                1:12.56 ( )     1:57.61 (45.05)     2:40.64 (43.03)
 45 Polanco, Monkey     17 MAD-MR                    NT    2:46.30        
                  34.18     1:14.75 (40.57)     1:59.69 (44.94)     2:46.30 (46.61)
 46 Cueba, Christopher  14 MAD-MR               3:15.00    2:47.49        
                  35.69     1:17.29 (41.60)     2:02.87 (45.58)     2:47.49 (44.62)
 47 Stanislavov, Andy   15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:16.11        
                                                    2:22.39 ( )     3:16.11 (53.72)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J     17 Un-Hydro-MR            52.50      55.06 METS    20  
                  27.27       55.06 (27.79)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR      59.60      58.35         17  
                  28.51       58.35 (29.84)                                        
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                  58.48      58.91         16  
                  28.68       58.91 (30.23)                                        
  4 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 NJRC-NJ              1:00.77    1:00.84         15  
                  29.24     1:00.84 (31.60)                                        
  5 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.47    1:01.44         14  
                  29.71     1:01.44 (31.73)                                        
  6 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                1:02.97    1:02.49         13  
                  30.22     1:02.49 (32.27)                                        
  7 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.30    1:02.85         12  
                  30.42     1:02.85 (32.43)                                        
  8 Turcotte, Sawyer A  16 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.55    1:03.24         11  
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)                                        
  9 Alers, Louis        15 MAD-MR               1:03.00    1:03.54          9  
                  31.04     1:03.54 (32.50)                                        
 10 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.27    1:03.97          7  
                  31.09     1:03.97 (32.88)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean S    16 Patriot-MR           1:04.99    1:05.26          6  
                  32.16     1:05.26 (33.10)                                        
 12 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR          1:04.49    1:05.29          5  
                  31.95     1:05.29 (33.34)                                        
 13 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.79    1:05.66          4  
                  30.94     1:05.66 (34.72)                                        
 14 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                1:02.74    1:07.24          3  
                  31.91     1:07.24 (35.33)                                        
 15 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:05.04    1:07.90          2  
                  32.95     1:07.90 (34.95)                                        
 16 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                1:02.69    1:08.71          1  
                  33.19     1:08.71 (35.52)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.83    1:08.79        
                  32.12     1:08.79 (36.67)                                        
 18 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:14.57    1:08.92        
                  33.74     1:08.92 (35.18)                                        
 19 Shumikhin, Michael  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.30    1:09.11        
                  33.45     1:09.11 (35.66)                                        
 20 Alonso, Carlos      15 APEX-MR              1:10.35    1:09.22        
                  34.25     1:09.22 (34.97)                                        
 21 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.23    1:09.62        
                  33.05     1:09.62 (36.57)                                        
 22 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.96    1:10.13        
                  33.67     1:10.13 (36.46)                                        
 23 Hidalgo, Omar       15 MAD-MR               1:12.00    1:11.41        
                  34.46     1:11.41 (36.95)                                        
 24 Lee, Brian S        15 UN-PA-MR             1:12.43    1:11.49        
                  34.31     1:11.49 (37.18)                                        
 25 Parish, Daniel E    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.27    1:11.65        
                  34.86     1:11.65 (36.79)                                        
 26 DiBenedetto, Micha  16 Empire-MR            1:12.16    1:13.58        
                  36.80     1:13.58 (36.78)                                        
 27 Daks, Alon E        16 Empire-MR            1:12.09    1:14.30        
                  35.90     1:14.30 (38.40)                                        
 28 Ciprian, Bernaldo   15 MAD-MR               1:18.00    1:15.60        
                  37.25     1:15.60 (38.35)                                        
 29 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.26    1:17.98        
                  38.71     1:17.98 (39.27)                                        
 30 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.00    1:19.45        
                  38.31     1:19.45 (41.14)                                        
 31 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.21    1:19.75        
                  38.97     1:19.75 (40.78)                                        
 32 Polanco, Monkey     17 MAD-MR               2:05.75    1:21.80        
                  41.31     1:21.80 (40.49)                                        
 33 Cadet, Ruben        17 MAD-MR               1:24.31    1:26.28        
                  41.56     1:26.28 (44.72)                                        
 34 Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR              1:33.91    1:27.43        
                  44.41     1:27.43 (43.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamzic, Omar        14 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.10    2:17.57         20  
                  31.47     1:06.87 (35.40)     1:43.35 (36.48)     2:17.57 (34.22)
  2 Alers, Louis        15 MAD-MR               2:28.64    2:21.18         17  
                  32.55     1:08.70 (36.15)     1:46.23 (37.53)     2:21.18 (34.95)
  3 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:21.85    2:23.99         16  
                  34.67     1:10.37 (35.70)     1:47.73 (37.36)     2:23.99 (36.26)
  4 O'Hagan, Chris M    16 GAEL-MR              2:21.55    2:24.69         15  
                  33.50     1:09.58 (36.08)     1:47.09 (37.51)     2:24.69 (37.60)
  5 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.40    2:28.06         14  
                  32.64     1:09.15 (36.51)     1:48.50 (39.35)     2:28.06 (39.56)
  6 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR            2:31.80    2:29.31         13  
                  35.18     1:12.97 (37.79)     1:51.85 (38.88)     2:29.31 (37.46)
  7 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.83    2:32.10         12  
                  35.91     1:14.28 (38.37)     1:53.93 (39.65)     2:32.10 (38.17)
  8 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.99    2:34.08         11  
                  36.02     1:15.81 (39.79)     1:55.89 (40.08)     2:34.08 (38.19)
  9 DiBenedetto, Micha  16 Empire-MR                 NT    2:34.55          9  
                  37.01     1:15.54 (38.53)     1:55.71 (40.17)     2:34.55 (38.84)
 10 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.19    2:34.75          7  
                                1:14.33 ( )     1:53.72 (39.39)     2:34.75 (41.03)
 11 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.91    2:52.44          6  
                  41.34     1:25.40 (44.06)     2:10.30 (44.90)     2:52.44 (42.14)
 12 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.06    2:53.57          5  
                  41.57     1:26.85 (45.28)     2:12.21 (45.36)     2:53.57 (41.36)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott S     31 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.36 METS    20  
                  28.76     1:01.36 (32.60)                                        
  2 Redell, Jack C      17 Unattached           1:03.60    1:04.32 METS    17  
                  30.52     1:04.32 (33.80)                                        
  3 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.92    1:06.03         16  
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.22    1:09.51         15  
                  32.31     1:09.51 (37.20)                                        
  5 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              1:09.08    1:10.39         14  
                  33.67     1:10.39 (36.72)                                        
  6 Marine, Evan J      17 NJRC-NJ              1:07.17    1:10.49         13  
                  32.99     1:10.49 (37.50)                                        
  7 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           1:10.59    1:10.52         12  
                  33.33     1:10.52 (37.19)                                        
  8 Schoenherr, Mark J  15 GAEL-MR              1:12.13    1:11.27         11  
                  33.88     1:11.27 (37.39)                                        
  9 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ              1:13.44    1:13.30          9  
                  33.96     1:13.30 (39.34)                                        
 10 Alonso, Carlos      15 APEX-MR              1:16.19    1:13.41          7  
                  35.38     1:13.41 (38.03)                                        
 11 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          1:15.04    1:13.62          6  
                  35.48     1:13.62 (38.14)                                        
 12 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR          1:17.53    1:13.96          5  
                  34.85     1:13.96 (39.11)                                        
 13 Czuy, Mark T        17 Patriot-MR           1:16.03    1:14.40          4  
                  34.61     1:14.40 (39.79)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Edwin        17 MAD-MR               1:11.00    1:14.84          3  
                  34.71     1:14.84 (40.13)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:15.47          2  
                  34.01     1:15.47 (41.46)                                        
 16 Rochez, Joseph      15 MAD-MR               1:10.76    1:15.70          1  
                  35.11     1:15.70 (40.59)                                        
 17 Hidalgo, Omar       15 MAD-MR               1:16.55    1:15.80        
                  35.01     1:15.80 (40.79)                                        
 18 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:15.01    1:15.98        
                  35.40     1:15.98 (40.58)                                        
 19 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.09    1:16.49        
                  36.37     1:16.49 (40.12)                                        
 20 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:16.68        
                  35.79     1:16.68 (40.89)                                        
 21 Ciprian, Bernaldo   15 MAD-MR               1:25.00    1:17.08        
                  36.58     1:17.08 (40.50)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Armando  18 MAD-MR               1:20.47    1:17.69        
                  36.95     1:17.69 (40.74)                                        
 23 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.97    1:18.21        
                  36.95     1:18.21 (41.26)                                        
 24 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.37    1:18.56        
                  36.47     1:18.56 (42.09)                                        
 25 Rivera, Hector      17 MAD-MR               1:19.47    1:19.10        
                  36.96     1:19.10 (42.14)                                        
 26 Lee, Brian S        15 UN-PA-MR             1:24.23    1:19.63        
                  38.01     1:19.63 (41.62)                                        
 27 Cadet, Ruben        17 MAD-MR               1:15.08    1:20.05        
                  35.64     1:20.05 (44.41)                                        
 28 Lu, Andrew          15 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:21.00        
                  38.23     1:21.00 (42.77)                                        
 29 DiBenedetto, Micha  16 Empire-MR            1:21.36    1:21.07        
                  38.83     1:21.07 (42.24)                                        
 30 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.68    1:23.70        
                  39.17     1:23.70 (44.53)                                        
 31 Varela, Carlos      18 MAD-MR               1:26.63    1:25.05        
                  40.42     1:25.05 (44.63)                                        
 32 Polanco, Monkey     17 MAD-MR                    NT    1:30.01        
                  41.22     1:30.01 (48.79)                                        
 33 Cueba, Christopher  14 MAD-MR               1:28.00    1:32.88        
                  42.87     1:32.88 (50.01)                                        
 34 Harris, Jordan      17 MAD-MR               1:45.08    1:37.16        
                  45.56     1:37.16 (51.60)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redell, Jack C      17 Unattached                NT    2:27.78         20  
                  32.70     1:10.31 (37.61)     1:49.66 (39.35)     2:27.78 (38.12)
  2 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:32.57    2:31.35         17  
                  33.91     1:11.03 (37.12)     1:51.05 (40.02)     2:31.35 (40.30)
  3 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           2:29.60    2:31.52         16  
                  34.92     1:14.08 (39.16)     1:53.52 (39.44)     2:31.52 (38.00)
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    2:30.91    2:33.12         15  
                  35.22     1:14.05 (38.83)     1:54.07 (40.02)     2:33.12 (39.05)
  5 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:33.86         14  
                  34.65     1:14.27 (39.62)     1:54.18 (39.91)     2:33.86 (39.68)
  6 Klein, Simon        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.75    2:40.36         13  
                  34.58     1:14.64 (40.06)     1:57.12 (42.48)     2:40.36 (43.24)
  7 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.50    2:40.98         12  
                  36.23     1:17.25 (41.02)     1:59.45 (42.20)     2:40.98 (41.53)
  8 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           2:44.04    2:41.04         11  
                  35.89     1:16.78 (40.89)   2:41.04 (1:24.26)                    
  9 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:42.70          9  
                  36.04     1:17.02 (40.98)     2:00.10 (43.08)     2:42.70 (42.60)
 10 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.00    2:46.02          7  
                  37.90     1:21.15 (43.25)     2:04.93 (43.78)     2:46.02 (41.09)
 11 Daks, Alon E        16 Empire-MR            2:39.01    2:46.77          6  
                  34.13     1:14.54 (40.41)     1:59.42 (44.88)     2:46.77 (47.35)
 12 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.10    2:47.75          5  
                  37.88     1:20.43 (42.55)     2:04.34 (43.91)     2:47.75 (43.41)
 13 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:50.77    2:47.76          4  
                  37.09     1:19.53 (42.44)     2:04.45 (44.92)     2:47.76 (43.31)
 14 Rivera, Hector      17 MAD-MR               3:12.77    2:54.19          3  
                  37.62     1:22.49 (44.87)     2:07.65 (45.16)     2:54.19 (46.54)
 15 Parish, Daniel E    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.69    3:05.34          2  
                  39.43     1:26.18 (46.75)     2:15.88 (49.70)     3:05.34 (49.46)
 16 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.86    3:05.89          1  
                  42.52     1:30.32 (47.80)     2:18.27 (47.95)     3:05.89 (47.62)
 17 Varela, Carlos      18 MAD-MR                    NT    3:10.34        
                  41.76     1:29.97 (48.21)     2:20.35 (50.38)     3:10.34 (49.99)
 18 Cueba, Christopher  14 MAD-MR                    NT    3:13.88        
                  41.60     1:30.34 (48.74)     2:21.89 (51.55)     3:13.88 (51.99)
 19 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.00    3:14.35        
                  46.62     1:36.35 (49.73)     2:27.06 (50.71)     3:14.35 (47.29)
 20 Torres, Manny L     16 APEX-MR                   NT    3:16.27        
                  44.50     1:33.25 (48.75)     2:24.99 (51.74)     3:16.27 (51.28)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W     24 Un-Hydro-MR            50.00      51.25 METS    20  
                  23.61       51.25 (27.64)                                        
  2 Witzke, Christian   23 NYAC-MR                55.00      54.81 METS    17  
                  25.35       54.81 (29.46)                                        
  3 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ             54.98      56.83         16  
                  26.34       56.83 (30.49)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR      55.60      56.91         15  
                  26.64       56.91 (30.27)                                        
  5 Spinelli, Mike J    17 HS-MR                  57.08      57.82         14  
                  26.90       57.82 (30.92)                                        
  6 Gusick, Tim D       24 NYAC-MR                56.00      58.05         13  
                  26.71       58.05 (31.34)                                        
  7 Naumovski, Kristij  18 RI Marlins-MR          56.88      58.39         12  
                  27.57       58.39 (30.82)                                        
  8 Volaski, Harrison   16 Patriot-MR             57.29      58.53         11  
                  27.54       58.53 (30.99)                                        
  9 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR          59.73      59.28          9  
                  28.18       59.28 (31.10)                                        
 10 Spinelli, Eddie F   15 HS-MR                1:01.64      59.45          7  
                  27.55       59.45 (31.90)                                        
 11 Kenny, Greg F       23 NYAC-MR                56.00      59.78          6  
                  26.61       59.78 (33.17)                                        
 12 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          1:02.71      59.93          5  
                  27.87       59.93 (32.06)                                        
 13 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.35    1:00.20          4  
                  27.73     1:00.20 (32.47)                                        
 14 Alers, Louis        15 MAD-MR               1:02.65    1:00.44          3  
                  27.80     1:00.44 (32.64)                                        
 15 Duran, Rafael       16 MAD-MR               1:00.72    1:01.10          2  
                  27.84     1:01.10 (33.26)                                        
 16 Welstead, Duncan G  32 NYAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.13          1  
                  29.13     1:02.13 (33.00)                                        
 17 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           1:01.92    1:02.64        
                  29.40     1:02.64 (33.24)                                        
 18 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:02.82        
                  29.27     1:02.82 (33.55)                                        
 19 Oczos, David        17 HS-MR                1:02.92    1:03.42        
                  29.30     1:03.42 (34.12)                                        
 20 Essington, Nick     17 NJRC-NJ              1:01.60    1:03.44        
                  29.55     1:03.44 (33.89)                                        
 21 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR              1:10.64    1:04.00        
                  29.30     1:04.00 (34.70)                                        
 22 Langaman, Matthew   15 HS-MR                1:00.80    1:04.39        
                  29.62     1:04.39 (34.77)                                        
 23 Frain, Thomas A     17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:08.37    1:04.83        
                  29.46     1:04.83 (35.37)                                        
 24 Alonso, Carlos      15 APEX-MR              1:06.07    1:05.81        
                  31.10     1:05.81 (34.71)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Sean S    16 Patriot-MR           1:00.44    1:06.03        
                  30.97     1:06.03 (35.06)                                        
 26 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.29    1:06.72        
                  28.60     1:06.72 (38.12)                                        
 27 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              1:18.01    1:06.75        
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)                                        
 28 Marine, Evan J      17 NJRC-NJ              1:04.26    1:06.79        
                  29.73     1:06.79 (37.06)                                        
 29 Lee, Brian S        15 UN-PA-MR             1:05.00    1:07.17        
                  30.95     1:07.17 (36.22)                                        
 30 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR          1:04.89    1:07.25        
                  31.03     1:07.25 (36.22)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              1:05.51    1:07.95        
                  30.98     1:07.95 (36.97)                                        
 32 Ortiz, Edwin        17 MAD-MR               1:00.00    1:08.49        
                  29.75     1:08.49 (38.74)                                        
 33 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          1:04.47    1:09.30        
                  31.59     1:09.30 (37.71)                                        
 34 Cadet, Ruben        17 MAD-MR               1:06.18    1:09.68        
                  30.30     1:09.68 (39.38)                                        
 35 Martinez, Luis A    17 APEX-MR              1:12.45    1:09.88        
                  31.35     1:09.88 (38.53)                                        
 36 DiBenedetto, Micha  16 Empire-MR            1:10.62    1:11.95        
                  34.10     1:11.95 (37.85)                                        
 37 Daks, Alon E        16 Empire-MR            1:08.98    1:13.36        
                  31.82     1:13.36 (41.54)                                        
 38 Ciprian, Bernaldo   15 MAD-MR               1:10.00    1:15.20        
                  33.47     1:15.20 (41.73)                                        
 39 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.46    1:17.31        
                  34.99     1:17.31 (42.32)                                        
 40 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.84    1:17.35        
                  35.31     1:17.35 (42.04)                                        
 41 Alicea, Jeramia     18 MAD-MR               1:10.00    1:17.40        
                  31.61     1:17.40 (45.79)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Armando  18 MAD-MR               1:19.28    1:23.05        
                  35.99     1:23.05 (47.06)                                        
 43 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:26.02        
                  40.97     1:26.02 (45.05)                                        
 -- Stanislavov, Andy   15 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.12          DQ (59.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR              2:13.25    2:11.78         20  
                  29.15     1:02.86 (33.71)     1:37.45 (34.59)     2:11.78 (34.33)
  2 Naumovski, Kristij  18 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.32    2:19.89         17  
                  29.74     1:04.68 (34.94)     1:42.47 (37.79)     2:19.89 (37.42)
  3 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:37.31         16  
                  33.01     1:12.79 (39.78)     1:54.55 (41.76)     2:37.31 (42.76)
  4 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.00    3:10.63         15  
                  39.72     1:31.59 (51.87)     2:25.05 (53.46)     3:10.63 (45.58)
  5 Cadet, Ruben        17 MAD-MR                    NT    3:28.36         14  
                  35.09     1:21.17 (46.08)     2:20.38 (59.21)   3:28.36 (1:07.98)
  6 Alicea, Jeramia     18 MAD-MR                    NT    3:34.67         13  
                  44.10     1:37.64 (53.54)     2:36.04 (58.40)     3:34.67 (58.63)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Scott S     31 NYAC-MR              2:03.00    2:05.08         20  
                  27.01       58.96 (31.95)     1:34.72 (35.76)     2:05.08 (30.36)
  2 Diette, Daniel F    27 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.36         17  
                  25.55       57.90 (32.35)     1:37.13 (39.23)     2:06.36 (29.23)
  3 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           2:15.46    2:10.37         16  
                  28.69     1:01.91 (33.22)     1:39.98 (38.07)     2:10.37 (30.39)
  4 Chung, Vernal R     17 GATE-MR              2:13.67    2:11.82         15  
                  26.84     1:01.47 (34.63)     1:41.55 (40.08)     2:11.82 (30.27)
  5 Gak, Milos M        16 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.28    2:12.70         14  
                  28.73     1:03.86 (35.13)     1:43.66 (39.80)     2:12.70 (29.04)
  6 Schoenherr, Mark J  15 GAEL-MR              2:16.68    2:16.52         13  
                  28.80     1:04.37 (35.57)     1:46.30 (41.93)     2:16.52 (30.22)
  7 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.40    2:17.00         12  
                  31.49     1:08.31 (36.82)     1:44.94 (36.63)     2:17.00 (32.06)
  8 Marine, Evan J      17 NJRC-NJ              2:10.73    2:17.49         11  
                  30.14     1:06.71 (36.57)     1:47.08 (40.37)     2:17.49 (30.41)
  9 Chang, Lawrence     15 GATE-MR              2:18.43    2:19.55          9  
                  30.12     1:05.64 (35.52)     1:47.14 (41.50)     2:19.55 (32.41)
 10 Essington, Nick     17 NJRC-NJ              2:19.32    2:20.54          7  
                  29.45     1:06.33 (36.88)     1:48.66 (42.33)     2:20.54 (31.88)
 11 Alers, Louis        15 MAD-MR               2:27.21    2:21.52          6  
                  27.23     1:03.20 (35.97)     1:48.28 (45.08)     2:21.52 (33.24)
 12 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR            2:21.42    2:22.71          5  
                  29.76     1:07.08 (37.32)     1:50.55 (43.47)     2:22.71 (32.16)
 13 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR          2:20.49    2:23.49          4  
                  29.60     1:06.05 (36.45)     1:50.24 (44.19)     2:23.49 (33.25)
 14 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:30.03    2:24.67          3  
                  29.64     1:09.80 (40.16)     1:52.93 (43.13)     2:24.67 (31.74)
 15 France, Brian M     17 GATE-MR              2:26.58    2:25.71          2  
                  31.00     1:08.78 (37.78)     1:49.64 (40.86)     2:25.71 (36.07)
 16 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           2:27.71    2:25.74          1  
                  32.98     1:10.01 (37.03)     1:52.34 (42.33)     2:25.74 (33.40)
 17 Fischer, Chris J    15 APEX-MR              2:42.64    2:26.25        
                  28.35     1:07.78 (39.43)     1:53.26 (45.48)     2:26.25 (32.99)
 18 Rodriguez, Jose M   16 APEX-MR              2:28.26    2:26.27        
                  30.15     1:08.57 (38.42)     1:53.42 (44.85)     2:26.27 (32.85)
 19 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.37    2:26.51        
                  28.27     1:08.66 (40.39)     1:52.31 (43.65)     2:26.51 (34.20)
 20 Czuy, Mark T        17 Patriot-MR           2:37.62    2:26.79        
                  29.81     1:07.08 (37.27)     1:50.17 (43.09)     2:26.79 (36.62)
 21 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ              2:26.50    2:27.91        
                  30.49     1:11.36 (40.87)     1:53.75 (42.39)     2:27.91 (34.16)
 22 Rochez, Joseph      15 MAD-MR               2:30.63    2:28.87        
                  31.49     1:10.20 (38.71)     1:52.67 (42.47)     2:28.87 (36.20)
 23 Hidalgo, Omar       15 MAD-MR               2:38.31    2:31.10        
                  31.36     1:09.21 (37.85)     1:53.55 (44.34)     2:31.10 (37.55)
 24 Lee, Brian S        15 UN-PA-MR             2:29.13    2:32.62        
                  32.12     1:11.57 (39.45)     1:57.39 (45.82)     2:32.62 (35.23)
 25 Ortiz, Edwin        17 MAD-MR               2:40.00    2:33.15        
                  29.86     1:08.83 (38.97)     1:54.83 (46.00)     2:33.15 (38.32)
 26 Ciprian, Bernaldo   15 MAD-MR               2:38.00    2:35.86        
                  32.36     1:12.76 (40.40)     1:56.84 (44.08)     2:35.86 (39.02)
 27 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.47    2:38.81        
                  35.89     1:17.83 (41.94)     2:00.05 (42.22)     2:38.81 (38.76)
 28 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.64    2:39.46        
                  33.77     1:19.89 (46.12)     2:05.37 (45.48)     2:39.46 (34.09)
 29 Rodriguez, Armando  18 MAD-MR               2:50.00    2:42.17        
                  34.12     1:19.08 (44.96)     2:04.26 (45.18)     2:42.17 (37.91)
 30 Lu, Andrew          15 GATE-MR              2:41.00    2:42.86        
                  32.41     1:12.81 (40.40)     2:02.78 (49.97)     2:42.86 (40.08)
 31 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.09    2:46.18        
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)     2:09.11 (47.67)     2:46.18 (37.07)
 32 Zhang, David        15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:46.53        
                  36.65     1:20.35 (43.70)     2:11.22 (50.87)     2:46.53 (35.31)
 33 Rivera, Hector      17 MAD-MR               3:14.77    2:55.18        
                  33.21     1:19.62 (46.41)     2:08.93 (49.31)     2:55.18 (46.25)
 34 Cueba, Christopher  14 MAD-MR                    NT    3:20.09        
                  43.01     1:38.01 (55.00)     2:33.89 (55.88)     3:20.09 (46.20)
 -- Alicea, Jeramia     18 MAD-MR               3:10.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  32.42     1:25.11 (52.69)   2:30.20 (1:05.09)          DQ (42.64)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooselvelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'         1:31.41    1:34.11         40  
     1) Gori, Lenny G 25                2) Gak, Milos M 16                
     3) Naumovski, Kristijan 18         4) Hamzic, Omar 14                
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:42.00    1:40.06         34  
     1) Lu, Andrew 15                   2) Chang, Lawrence 15             
     3) France, Brian M 17              4) Chung, Vernal R 17             
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:43.19    1:41.38         32  
     1) Alers, Louis 15                 2) Hidalgo, Omar 15               
     3) Ortiz, Edwin 17                 4) Rochez, Joseph 15              
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:45.30    1:43.55         30  
     1) Fischer, Chris J 15             2) Rodriguez, Jose M 16           
     3) Alonso, Carlos 15               4) Martinez, Luis A 17            
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                    1:47.23    1:54.61         28  
     1) Cadet, Ruben 17                 2) Varela, Carlos 18              
     3) Rivera, Hector 17               4) Rodriguez, Armando A 18        
  6 Madison Dolphins-MR  'C'                    2:02.02    2:01.49         26  
     1) Polanco, Monkey 17              2) Ciprian, Bernaldo A 15         
     3) Alicea, Jeramia 18              4) Cueba, Christopher 14          
  7 Madison Dolphins-MR  'D'                    2:16.86    2:21.32         24  
     1) Polanco, Dan 10                 2) Pastrana, Elijah 11            
     3) Simms, Joshua 11                4) Harris, Jordan 17              
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooselvelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'         2:17.47    1:49.51         40  
     1) Hamzic, Omar 14                 2) Gak, Milos M 16                
     3) Naumovski, Kristijan 18         4) Gori, Lenny G 25               
                  28.59     1:00.65 (32.06)     1:26.89 (26.24)     1:49.51 (22.62)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          1:59.13    1:50.51         34  
     1) Serafin, Jorge 15               2) Pejovic, David 14              
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 15          4) Yang, Andrew 14                
                  29.42       59.42 (30.00)     1:25.63 (26.21)     1:50.51 (24.88)
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:59.57    1:52.62         32  
     1) Alers, Louis 15                 2) Rochez, Joseph 15              
     3) Duran, Rafael 16                4) Ortiz, Edwin 17                
                  29.32     1:01.71 (32.39)     1:28.08 (26.37)     1:52.62 (24.54)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:55.59    1:52.95         30  
     1) Oczos, David 17                 2) Langaman, Matthew G 15         
     3) Spinelli, Mike J 17             4) Spinelli, Eddie F 15           
                  30.23     1:03.10 (32.87)     1:29.31 (26.21)     1:52.95 (23.64)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:01.33    1:55.27         28  
     1) Volaski, Harrison A 16          2) Mazzarano, James 19            
     3) Sullivan, Sean S 16             4) Wright, Richard M 16           
                  27.26     1:02.27 (35.01)     1:30.88 (28.61)     1:55.27 (24.39)
  6 Madison Dolphins-MR  'C'                    2:19.69    2:10.75         26  
     1) Harris, Jordan 17               2) Rivera, Hector 17              
     3) Alicea, Jeramia 18              4) Rodriguez, Armando A 18        
                  36.45       47.59 (11.14)     1:44.86 (57.27)     2:10.75 (25.89)
  7 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                    2:06.30    2:11.10         24  
     1) Hidalgo, Omar 15                2) Ciprian, Bernaldo A 15         
     3) Cadet, Ruben 17                 4) Varela, Carlos 18              
                  36.63     1:14.06 (37.43)     1:43.02 (28.96)     2:11.10 (28.08)