Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2010 MR PAT May LC Meet - 5/1/2010 to 5/2/2010                 
                             Sanction #: MR-100501                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                37.57      37.72 JO     
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                41.96      41.16        
  3 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           45.00      42.34        
  4 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR            49.63      43.42        
  5 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR              46.30      43.98        
  6 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                44.69      44.12        
  7 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             40.90      44.13        
  8 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                46.10      45.51        
  9 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                49.94      49.02        
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             46.98      49.85        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           46.00      49.86        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                  55.28      49.97        
 13 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.87        
 14 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR             50.95      54.21        
 15 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR              52.93      54.50        
 16 Benfante, Alexis t         8 Patriot-MR             55.61      54.71        
 17 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                  55.09      55.62        
 18 Ralls, Sydney B            8 Patriot-MR             59.00    1:02.17        
 19 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      6 Patriot-MR           1:03.00    1:09.85        
 -- Lopez, Isabella S          6 Patriot-MR           1:05.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR              1:25.70    1:25.97        
                  39.10     1:25.97 (46.87)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR              1:36.96    1:32.60        
                  43.10     1:32.60 (49.50)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate c           8 UNAT-MR              1:36.67    1:35.66        
                  44.38     1:35.66 (51.28)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:42.00    1:36.26        
                  45.46     1:36.26 (50.80)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR          1:41.45    1:37.93        
                  43.14     1:37.93 (54.79)                                        
  6 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:47.27    1:42.32        
                  47.62     1:42.32 (54.70)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR              1:45.19    1:42.74        
                  47.27     1:42.74 (55.47)                                        
  8 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:46.00    1:43.08        
                  49.60     1:43.08 (53.48)                                        
  9 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:43.14    1:43.21        
                  45.43     1:43.21 (57.78)                                        
 10 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              1:38.26    1:43.59        
                  48.22     1:43.59 (55.37)                                        
 11 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               1:51.67    1:44.02        
                  47.20     1:44.02 (56.82)                                        
 12 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              2:19.63    1:46.71        
                  49.57     1:46.71 (57.14)                                        
 13 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR           1:50.31    1:48.15        
                  50.46     1:48.15 (57.69)                                        
 14 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               2:01.04    1:49.15        
                  51.81     1:49.15 (57.34)                                        
 15 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR        1:57.71    1:55.54        
                  56.16     1:55.54 (59.38)                                        
 16 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                1:54.75    1:58.24        
                  55.01   1:58.24 (1:03.23)                                        
 17 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:54.01    1:58.78        
                  51.90   1:58.78 (1:06.88)                                        
 18 Daly, Erin M               7 CFJV-MR              2:01.42    2:02.64        
                  58.64   2:02.64 (1:04.00)                                        
 19 Benfante, Alexis t         8 Patriot-MR           2:15.42    2:08.63        
                  58.40   2:08.63 (1:10.23)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:09.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                   NT    3:10.25        
                  42.74     1:31.40 (48.66)     2:23.45 (52.05)     3:10.25 (46.80)
  2 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              3:20.00    3:36.91        
                  47.87     1:43.24 (55.37)     2:40.86 (57.62)     3:36.91 (56.05)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           2:09.00    4:38.35        
                  53.05   2:09.95 (1:16.90)   3:28.52 (1:18.57)   4:38.35 (1:09.83)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                43.67      42.19 JO     
  2 Regenauer, Christina M     8 UNAG-MR                45.43      43.36 JO     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                48.11      46.53        
  4 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                50.17      50.86        
  5 Douglass, Kate c           8 UNAT-MR                55.51      51.54        
  6 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           47.00      52.19        
  7 Benfante, Alexis t         8 Patriot-MR           1:03.17      53.39        
  8 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                50.08      53.42        
  9 Juang, Samantha            8 Aquaflames-MR          54.30      53.62        
 10 Daly, Erin M               7 CFJV-MR                58.52      55.10        
 11 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                  56.03      56.17        
 12 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               1:00.56      56.86        
 13 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              1:00.10      57.28        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             54.51      57.51        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 56.98      57.54        
 16 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 54.89      59.24        
 17 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             55.15    1:01.67        
 18 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:05.40    1:02.66        
 19 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      6 Patriot-MR           1:10.00    1:12.16        
 20 Lopez, Isabella S          6 Patriot-MR           1:10.00    1:20.67        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:39.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR              1:37.54    1:35.73 JO     
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:39.14 JO     
                  48.29     1:39.14 (50.85)                                        
  3 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:50.00    1:45.20        
                  51.99     1:45.20 (53.21)                                        
  4 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR              2:01.17    1:45.54        
                  50.90     1:45.54 (54.64)                                        
  5 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:48.33        
                  53.79     1:48.33 (54.54)                                        
  6 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:50.00    1:49.43        
                  51.65     1:49.43 (57.78)                                        
  7 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:53.46        
                  53.65     1:53.46 (59.81)                                        
  8 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.56        
                  57.70   1:58.56 (1:00.86)                                        
  9 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           2:12.00    1:58.77        
                  57.02   1:58.77 (1:01.75)                                        
 10 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:01.00        
                  57.46   2:01.00 (1:03.54)                                        
 11 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              2:54.43    2:04.20        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR           2:04.00    2:05.72        
                1:02.29   2:05.72 (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.01        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           55.00      54.05        
  2 Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR              1:11.71      55.04        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                56.29      55.41        
  4 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR               NT      56.70        
  5 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                58.30      57.50        
  6 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              1:00.29      58.20        
  7 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR              1:02.37      59.31        
  8 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR            1:01.35      59.57        
  9 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             57.13    1:01.09        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                1:06.08    1:01.20        
 11 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                1:03.59    1:01.46        
 12 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:01.41    1:02.01        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:01.25    1:02.56        
 14 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           57.00    1:05.22        
 15 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:05.57        
 16 Benfante, Alexis t         8 Patriot-MR           1:03.00    1:06.67        
 17 Ralls, Sydney B            8 Patriot-MR           1:05.00    1:14.40        
 18 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.20        
 -- Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      6 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:57.00    1:57.26        
                  55.80   1:57.26 (1:01.46)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:58.75        
                  57.19   1:58.75 (1:01.56)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:02.88        
                  57.28   2:02.88 (1:05.60)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               2:09.96    2:03.69        
                  58.50   2:03.69 (1:05.19)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               2:01.75    2:07.64        
                1:03.87   2:07.64 (1:03.77)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR           2:05.05    2:08.98        
                1:01.89   2:08.98 (1:07.09)                                        
  7 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:10.39        
                1:01.19   2:10.39 (1:09.20)                                        
  8 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:15.00        
                1:05.62   2:15.00 (1:09.38)                                        
  9 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         2:08.00    2:19.39        
                1:06.99   2:19.39 (1:12.40)                                        
 10 Daly, Erin M               7 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:36.88        
                1:13.30   2:36.88 (1:23.58)                                        
 -- Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:09.64        DQ (1:13.86)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christina M     8 UNAG-MR                44.43      40.20 JO     
  2 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                50.03      42.35 JO     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        8 UNAT-MR                42.99      46.22        
  4 Douglass, Kate c           8 UNAT-MR                43.00      46.94        
  5 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                50.89      50.40        
  6 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           44.50      53.22        
  7 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.62        
  8 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:01.65    1:02.27        
  9 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             57.29    1:03.87        
 10 Rinaldi, Emily K           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.71        
 11 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               1:07.63    1:11.41        
 12 Benfante, Alexis t         8 Patriot-MR           1:12.00    1:12.85        
 13 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      6 Patriot-MR           1:28.00    1:39.02        
 -- Parry, Alexa r             8 UNAT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UNAT-MR                   NT    3:39.15        
                                1:36.99 ( )   2:49.81 (1:12.82)     3:39.15 (49.34)
  2 Chang, Grace               8 GATE-MR                   NT    3:50.82        
                  54.09     1:48.57 (54.48)   2:55.39 (1:06.82)     3:50.82 (55.43)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             34.20      34.47 JO     
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  35.15      35.27 JO     
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      35.53 JO     
  4 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR                37.00      36.25 JO     
  5 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              36.95      36.80 JO     
  6 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                36.70      36.93 JO     
  7 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR              37.41      37.11 JO     
  8 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            36.27      37.50 JO     
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            36.69      37.55 JO     
 10 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                35.47      37.95 JO     
 11 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                  44.82      38.86        
 12 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                50.27      39.00        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR                 43.00      39.32        
 14 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              41.07      39.55        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    10 Big Blue-MR            39.83      39.55        
 16 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                39.86      39.71        
 17 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                  41.70      40.00        
 18 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR              39.75      40.22        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                   NT      40.48        
 20 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                41.73      40.65        
 21 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                  47.45      41.40        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              44.68      42.09        
 23 Gabriel, Tara N           10 APEX-MR                   NT      42.11        
 24 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR           45.12      42.78        
 25 Monti, Gabrielle R         9 HS-MR                  42.67      43.18        
 26 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             42.72      43.33        
 27 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR              43.51      43.40        
 28 Halpin, Cassie H           9 Patriot-MR             43.11      44.21        
 28 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              41.54      44.21        
 30 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              42.14      44.35        
 31 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 45.16      44.88        
 32 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              1:04.23      44.92        
 33 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             44.86      47.17        
 34 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             45.12      47.72        
 35 Risinger, Grace E          9 Empire-MR              52.36      47.98        
 36 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           44.40      48.08        
 37 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR              52.02      48.13        
 38 Rosario, Elly             10 Marlins-MR             48.81      48.56        
 39 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR             48.30      49.62        
 40 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Empire-MR                 NT      50.74        
 41 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                 51.27      52.30        
 42 Rodgers, Emma             10 Patriot-MR             49.63      52.57        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            1:14.87    1:13.09 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.09 (37.62)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:16.99    1:17.08 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.08 (40.57)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          1:26.42    1:19.77 JO     
                  39.19     1:19.77 (40.58)                                        
  4 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:24.43    1:19.98 JO     
                  37.86     1:19.98 (42.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:21.16    1:20.32 JO     
                  39.10     1:20.32 (41.22)                                        
  6 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               1:22.36    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.56 (42.03)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:18.15    1:20.86 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.86 (43.06)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            1:21.64    1:22.85 JO     
                  39.52     1:22.85 (43.33)                                        
  9 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:23.10 JO     
                  37.81     1:23.10 (45.29)                                        
 10 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:21.88    1:25.43        
                  40.94     1:25.43 (44.49)                                        
 11 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR              1:27.29    1:26.65        
                  40.68     1:26.65 (45.97)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.28    1:26.81        
                  40.57     1:26.81 (46.24)                                        
 13 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR              1:35.49    1:28.63        
                  42.62     1:28.63 (46.01)                                        
 14 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                1:28.30    1:29.51        
                  43.18     1:29.51 (46.33)                                        
 15 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR            1:28.50    1:30.34        
                  42.00     1:30.34 (48.34)                                        
 16 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.52        
                  40.82     1:30.52 (49.70)                                        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:29.79    1:31.03        
                  42.98     1:31.03 (48.05)                                        
 18 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.63    1:31.06        
                  42.51     1:31.06 (48.55)                                        
 19 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:36.34    1:32.51        
                  43.20     1:32.51 (49.31)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            1:31.70    1:32.82        
                  44.15     1:32.82 (48.67)                                        
 21 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:37.07    1:34.32        
 22 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:31.10    1:34.37        
                  44.34     1:34.37 (50.03)                                        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:38.68    1:36.09        
                  47.55     1:36.09 (48.54)                                        
 24 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                1:35.43    1:37.36        
                  45.02     1:37.36 (52.34)                                        
 25 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            1:38.60    1:40.39        
                  45.77     1:40.39 (54.62)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            1:55.93    1:41.04        
                  47.09     1:41.04 (53.95)                                        
 27 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              2:19.58    1:42.77        
                  48.73     1:42.77 (54.04)                                        
 28 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            1:40.97    1:43.29        
                  46.85     1:43.29 (56.44)                                        
 29 Christie, Ryann            9 WAC-MR               1:32.81    1:43.35        
                  48.17     1:43.35 (55.18)                                        
 30 Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.77    1:43.84        
                  50.33     1:43.84 (53.51)                                        
 31 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            1:48.46    1:44.14        
                  49.21     1:44.14 (54.93)                                        
 32 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR               1:43.64    1:44.26        
                  46.27     1:44.26 (57.99)                                        
 33 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.73    1:44.27        
                  49.23     1:44.27 (55.04)                                        
 34 Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR            1:46.10    1:44.57        
                  48.95     1:44.57 (55.62)                                        
 35 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               1:51.30    1:46.26        
                  49.36     1:46.26 (56.90)                                        
 36 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:43.18    1:47.72        
 36 Dancygier, Emily H         9 CFJV-MR              1:44.59    1:47.72        
                  50.86     1:47.72 (56.86)                                        
 38 Rosario, Elly             10 Marlins-MR           1:51.73    1:49.55        
                  52.68     1:49.55 (56.87)                                        
 39 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           1:47.75    1:50.18        
                  50.13   1:50.18 (1:00.05)                                        
 40 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               1:56.31    1:50.58        
                  53.53     1:50.58 (57.05)                                        
 41 Montgomery, Amanda m      10 Patriot-MR           2:00.55    1:56.69        
                  52.64   1:56.69 (1:04.05)                                        
 42 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                1:57.57    2:05.75        
                  54.01   2:05.75 (1:11.74)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:09.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            2:42.11    2:41.42 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.43 (40.56)     2:00.31 (42.88)     2:41.42 (41.11)
  2 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           2:49.89    2:47.13 JO     
                  38.37     1:20.48 (42.11)     2:05.55 (45.07)     2:47.13 (41.58)
  3 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              3:13.11    2:53.05 JO     
                  40.28     1:24.09 (43.81)     2:09.63 (45.54)     2:53.05 (43.42)
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            2:49.37    2:54.84 JO     
                  38.53     1:23.35 (44.82)     2:11.18 (47.83)     2:54.84 (43.66)
  5 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            3:02.43    2:54.93 JO     
                  39.99     1:23.02 (43.03)     2:10.29 (47.27)     2:54.93 (44.64)
  6 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR              2:59.00    2:56.35 JO     
                  41.35     1:27.15 (45.80)     2:12.48 (45.33)     2:56.35 (43.87)
  7 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              3:02.60    2:56.87 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.59 (44.21)     2:09.38 (46.79)     2:56.87 (47.49)
  8 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            3:01.47    2:59.37 JO     
                  40.58     1:25.16 (44.58)     2:13.12 (47.96)     2:59.37 (46.25)
  9 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR              2:58.00    3:00.53 JO     
                  39.05     1:24.01 (44.96)     2:12.17 (48.16)     3:00.53 (48.36)
 10 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               3:00.11    3:03.74 JO     
                  40.78     1:26.66 (45.88)     2:15.88 (49.22)     3:03.74 (47.86)
 11 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          3:04.06    3:04.65 JO     
                  38.93     1:23.47 (44.54)     2:14.19 (50.72)     3:04.65 (50.46)
 12 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              3:19.08    3:09.25 JO     
                  37.99     1:26.28 (48.29)     2:17.90 (51.62)     3:09.25 (51.35)
 13 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            3:05.50    3:12.24        
                  41.74     1:30.49 (48.75)     2:22.11 (51.62)     3:12.24 (50.13)
 14 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            3:24.50    3:12.32        
 15 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                3:08.54    3:12.50        
                  42.06     1:30.08 (48.02)     2:21.84 (51.76)     3:12.50 (50.66)
 16 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR            3:24.73    3:13.89        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    10 Big Blue-MR          3:45.00    3:18.81        
 18 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            3:26.50    3:22.89        
 19 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:23.55        
                  45.59     1:38.06 (52.47)     2:33.01 (54.95)     3:23.55 (50.54)
 20 Halpin, Cassie H           9 Patriot-MR           3:24.00    3:36.92        
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           3:32.81    3:36.98        
 22 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            3:50.25    3:37.44        
                  48.15     1:45.28 (57.13)     2:43.65 (58.37)     3:37.44 (53.79)
 23 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           3:45.00    3:40.86        
 24 Rodgers, Emma             10 Patriot-MR           3:40.00    4:01.15        
 -- Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               3:45.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  39.17      40.45 JO     
  2 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              40.03      40.63 JO     
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           41.00      41.38 JO     
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR              40.74      42.10 JO     
  5 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR              44.00      42.90 JO     
  6 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 42.14      43.15 JO     
  7 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR              45.11      43.44 JO     
  8 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR                46.13      43.70 JO     
  9 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                44.39      43.97 JO     
 10 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                43.35      44.41 JO     
 11 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.57 JO     
 12 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 44.09      44.70 JO     
 12 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                44.97      44.70 JO     
 14 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              46.40      44.75 JO     
 15 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR                45.42      45.02 JO     
 16 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                  47.17      47.06        
 17 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                  47.41      47.38        
 18 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              48.13      47.43        
 19 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.58      48.23        
 20 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 53.74      50.02        
 21 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              50.13      51.12        
 22 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.35      52.57        
 23 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              52.47      53.10        
 24 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR                 55.27      53.32        
 25 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             51.20      53.42        
 26 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR              55.30      53.91        
 27 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              1:15.20      53.98        
 28 Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR              54.25      54.20        
 29 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR              53.26      54.38        
 30 Juang, Michelle            9 Aquaflames-MR          53.35      54.60        
 31 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             48.56      54.63        
 32 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             51.53      54.69        
 33 Rosario, Elly             10 Marlins-MR             58.65      56.50        
 34 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR              55.72      57.07        
 35 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR             58.36      57.19        
 36 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR          56.87      57.64        
 37 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           59.37      57.75        
 38 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR              58.79      59.54        
 39 Christie, Ryann            9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.82        
 40 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                 55.58      59.92        
 41 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                1:01.52    1:02.02        
 42 Montgomery, Amanda m      10 Patriot-MR           1:13.36    1:02.24        
 43 Dancygier, Emily H         9 CFJV-MR                59.10    1:03.17        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:39.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:26.80    1:26.13 JO     
                  43.60     1:26.13 (42.53)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:28.24 JO     
                  42.39     1:28.24 (45.85)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:25.88    1:29.37 JO     
                  43.14     1:29.37 (46.23)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:37.00    1:30.80 JO     
                  43.07     1:30.80 (47.73)                                        
  5 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:34.46    1:31.90 JO     
                  44.61     1:31.90 (47.29)                                        
  6 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:38.47    1:33.27 JO     
                  45.75     1:33.27 (47.52)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            1:36.77    1:33.68 JO     
                  46.26     1:33.68 (47.42)                                        
  8 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR            1:31.92    1:34.87 JO     
                  46.23     1:34.87 (48.64)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            1:32.62    1:35.11 JO     
                  46.21     1:35.11 (48.90)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR              1:46.43    1:35.39 JO     
 11 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:33.22    1:35.52 JO     
                  45.92     1:35.52 (49.60)                                        
 12 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               1:35.26    1:35.53 JO     
                  46.22     1:35.53 (49.31)                                        
 13 Schnupp, Samantha J       10 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.66 JO     
                  44.91     1:35.66 (50.75)                                        
 14 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.63 JO     
 15 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR              1:45.83    1:39.75 JO     
                  48.50     1:39.75 (51.25)                                        
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.79    1:40.48        
                  48.99     1:40.48 (51.49)                                        
 17 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:42.49    1:41.12        
                  48.64     1:41.12 (52.48)                                        
 18 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    10 Big Blue-MR          1:44.49    1:42.32        
                  50.14     1:42.32 (52.18)                                        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:57.18    1:43.19        
                  50.77     1:43.19 (52.42)                                        
 20 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                1:39.21    1:43.67        
 21 Monti, Gabrielle R         9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:47.01        
                  51.15     1:47.01 (55.86)                                        
 22 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.06    1:49.05        
                  55.09     1:49.05 (53.96)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.93        
                  52.54     1:50.93 (58.39)                                        
 24 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:44.23    1:52.96        
                  54.40     1:52.96 (58.56)                                        
 25 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            2:07.10    1:54.08        
 26 Rosario, Elly             10 Marlins-MR           2:09.33    1:58.06        
                  55.61   1:58.06 (1:02.45)                                        
 27 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.08        
                  58.50     1:58.08 (59.58)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            2:12.11    1:58.62        
                  55.75   1:58.62 (1:02.87)                                        
 29 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           2:00.56    1:58.79        
 30 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.83    1:59.09        
                  58.12   1:59.09 (1:00.97)                                        
 31 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           2:06.00    2:05.09        
                1:03.77   2:05.09 (1:01.32)                                        
 32 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               1:58.62    2:05.24        
                  58.96   2:05.24 (1:06.28)                                        
 33 Risinger, Grace E          9 Empire-MR            2:24.02    2:07.55        
                1:00.21   2:07.55 (1:07.34)                                        
 34 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:09.64        
                1:02.68   2:09.64 (1:06.96)                                        
 35 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:41.05        
                1:19.78   2:41.05 (1:21.27)                                        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:59.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  57.94        DQ (1:02.16)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           43.00      44.90 JO     
  2 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                46.30      45.35 JO     
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            43.31      45.43 JO     
  4 Lee, Madison              10 NYCC-MR                42.00      45.51 JO     
  5 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR              47.89      47.83 JO     
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR              47.45      48.58 JO     
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR              46.69      48.93 JO     
  8 Flagiello, Mia            10 WAC-MR                 51.00      50.01 JO     
  9 Chamberlin, Zoe T         10 APEX-MR                   NT      50.40 JO     
 10 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             51.41      50.93 JO     
 11 Kreider, Catherine M      10 NYCC-MR                55.22      51.04 JO     
 12 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR              51.31      51.51        
 13 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                  50.27      51.71        
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  50.16      52.60        
 15 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              52.43      52.71        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    10 Big Blue-MR            53.15      53.22        
 17 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                 54.46      53.35        
 18 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                  52.64      53.51        
 19 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR                53.25      54.24        
 20 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              50.89      54.34        
 21 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              54.20      54.57        
 22 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             53.30      55.58        
 23 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                1:03.82      57.09        
 24 Monti, Gabrielle R         9 HS-MR                1:03.09      57.13        
 25 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                58.19      57.25        
 26 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              56.76      57.40        
 27 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.00      57.82        
 28 Rodgers, Emma             10 Patriot-MR             54.82      57.97        
 29 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             54.84      58.48        
 30 Halpin, Cassie H           9 Patriot-MR             55.91      58.54        
 31 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              1:15.00      58.70        
 32 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:00.54      58.81        
 33 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Empire-MR                 NT      58.97        
 34 Gabriel, Tara N           10 APEX-MR              1:14.55    1:01.04        
 35 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:07.43    1:03.61        
 36 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            1:02.86    1:05.08        
 37 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.44    1:08.25        
 38 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           1:05.78    1:08.35        
 39 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            1:07.33    1:08.37        
 40 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:12.88        
 41 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:18.90        
 42 Rosario, Elly             10 Marlins-MR           1:22.00    1:18.94        
 -- Risinger, Grace E          9 Empire-MR            1:05.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:51.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:42.82    1:35.51 JO     
                  46.39     1:35.51 (49.12)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:35.00    1:37.10 JO     
                  46.40     1:37.10 (50.70)                                        
  3 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR              1:50.16    1:40.87 JO     
                  48.09     1:40.87 (52.78)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            1:45.29    1:43.99 JO     
                  48.72     1:43.99 (55.27)                                        
  5 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            1:46.16    1:45.32 JO     
                  51.60     1:45.32 (53.72)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                1:45.89    1:46.17 JO     
                  51.91     1:46.17 (54.26)                                        
  7 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:46.40    1:47.07 JO     
                  52.02     1:47.07 (55.05)                                        
  8 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR            1:49.36    1:52.08        
                  53.66     1:52.08 (58.42)                                        
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:53.41    1:52.61        
                  53.98     1:52.61 (58.63)                                        
 10 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:49.58    1:52.85        
                  53.41     1:52.85 (59.44)                                        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR            1:47.92    1:52.88        
                  53.94     1:52.88 (58.94)                                        
 12 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:52.78    1:53.16        
                  55.58     1:53.16 (57.58)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.75    1:54.37        
                  54.38     1:54.37 (59.99)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:57.03        
                  56.96   1:57.03 (1:00.07)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:59.65    1:58.00        
                  56.29   1:58.00 (1:01.71)                                        
 16 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:53.39    2:01.43        
                  58.46   2:01.43 (1:02.97)                                        
 17 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR              2:09.46    2:02.43        
                1:01.11   2:02.43 (1:01.32)                                        
 18 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:02.72        
                  57.97   2:02.72 (1:04.75)                                        
 19 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:59.20    2:03.37        
                  58.59   2:03.37 (1:04.78)                                        
 20 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           2:03.74    2:04.80        
                  59.39   2:04.80 (1:05.41)                                        
 21 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                2:08.33    2:04.91        
                1:00.59   2:04.91 (1:04.32)                                        
 22 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.63    2:06.27        
                1:01.16   2:06.27 (1:05.11)                                        
 23 Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR            2:09.47    2:12.21        
                1:02.64   2:12.21 (1:09.57)                                        
 24 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:15.66        
                1:05.28   2:15.66 (1:10.38)                                        
 25 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            2:29.34    2:16.19        
                1:05.75   2:16.19 (1:10.44)                                        
 26 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            2:20.32    2:18.34        
                1:07.31   2:18.34 (1:11.03)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            2:16.37    2:19.15        
                1:07.25   2:19.15 (1:11.90)                                        
 28 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR                 NT    2:22.59        
                1:07.89   2:22.59 (1:14.70)                                        
 29 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:26.53        
                1:11.48   2:26.53 (1:15.05)                                        
 30 Christie, Ryann            9 WAC-MR               2:15.00    2:29.90        
                1:12.02   2:29.90 (1:17.88)                                        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:00.54        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR               1:55.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.42        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               2:16.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:09.76        DQ (1:16.31)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:14.02        DQ (1:17.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR              38.13      38.76 JO     
  2 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                40.33      39.29 JO     
  3 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                  39.50      40.17 JO     
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      40.37 JO     
  5 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             39.29      40.98 JO     
  6 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR                 40.52      42.09 JO     
  7 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            40.09      42.88 JO     
  8 Smith, Jazmine K           9 Empire-MR              41.51      43.66 JO     
  9 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR              45.59      44.53 JO     
 10 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 42.84      45.02 JO     
 11 Fong, Chloe C             10 HS-MR                  46.27      45.83 JO     
 12 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             45.95      47.51        
 13 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UNAT-MR                46.23      48.39        
 14 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR              45.60      49.51        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              46.21      50.85        
 16 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                  51.43      51.27        
 17 Song, Hana J               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.89      51.58        
 18 Wang, Lynne                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      51.71        
 19 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              53.75      54.32        
 20 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              54.19      54.35        
 21 Fergus, Shea S             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.96      54.37        
 22 Kabbez, Renee T           10 HS-MR                  56.62      55.20        
 23 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             54.89      58.06        
 24 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            1:02.28      59.33        
 25 Rosario, Elly             10 Marlins-MR             57.84      59.45        
 26 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR              52.19    1:00.82        
 27 Abbas, Rewan               9 WAC-MR                 59.85    1:01.93        
 28 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 52.64    1:03.01        
 29 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR              59.14    1:03.64        
 30 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               1:02.69    1:04.51        
 31 Montgomery, Amanda m      10 Patriot-MR           1:00.48    1:06.54        
 32 Dancygier, Emily H         9 CFJV-MR                56.76    1:06.72        
 33 Christie, Ryann            9 WAC-MR               1:05.26    1:08.47        
 34 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                1:10.01    1:10.67        
 -- Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            1:03.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              48.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nix, Simone E              9 Empire-MR            1:06.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           1:06.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:30.79    1:31.33 JO     
                  41.17     1:31.33 (50.16)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P         10 Empire-MR            1:32.76    1:33.68 JO     
                  42.62     1:33.68 (51.06)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R        10 Empire-MR            1:39.54    1:38.26 JO     
                  46.38     1:38.26 (51.88)                                        
  4 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               1:38.05    1:39.85 JO     
                  44.89     1:39.85 (54.96)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.15    1:40.86 JO     
                  46.65     1:40.86 (54.21)                                        
  6 Kruger, Olivia T          10 APEX-MR              1:53.55    1:42.76 JO     
                  45.66     1:42.76 (57.10)                                        
  7 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR                NT    1:45.61 JO     
                  49.24     1:45.61 (56.37)                                        
  8 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          2:15.65    1:55.53        
                  50.74   1:55.53 (1:04.79)                                        
  9 Gangemi, Samantha R       10 HS-MR                2:10.19    1:59.27        
                  54.36   1:59.27 (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:11.57        DQ (1:35.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              3:17.81    3:07.95 JO     
                  41.08     1:31.05 (49.97)     2:24.98 (53.93)     3:07.95 (42.97)
  2 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              3:16.17    3:20.05 JO     
                  44.51     1:35.72 (51.21)     2:35.50 (59.78)     3:20.05 (44.55)
  3 London, Katherine         10 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:22.24 JO     
                  43.73     1:35.26 (51.53)   2:36.97 (1:01.71)     3:22.24 (45.27)
  4 Zheng, Josephine M        10 GATE-MR              3:31.07    3:24.98 JO     
                  48.13     1:40.63 (52.50)     2:39.39 (58.76)     3:24.98 (45.59)
  5 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           3:23.27    3:32.29        
                  44.45     1:41.70 (57.25)   2:49.67 (1:07.97)     3:32.29 (42.62)
  6 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:43.84        
                  50.93     1:47.56 (56.63)   2:54.36 (1:06.80)     3:43.84 (49.48)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           31.17      30.88 JO     
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR                31.96      31.24 JO     
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            30.14      31.31 JO     
  4 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR                31.94      31.61 JO     
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.77      32.25 JO     
  6 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                33.27      32.46 JO     
  7 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             32.41      32.57 JO     
  8 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR            32.63      32.79 JO     
  9 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR                33.82      32.91 JO     
 10 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.80      33.09        
 11 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR           33.85      33.32        
 12 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 33.47      33.33        
 13 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                33.96      33.41        
 14 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      33.65        
 15 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR           35.98      33.67        
 16 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR                33.86      34.02        
 17 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                36.20      34.42        
 18 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR             34.29      34.58        
 19 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR             33.82      34.66        
 20 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR                 34.41      34.67        
 21 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR                 35.81      34.80        
 22 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR                37.65      34.92        
 22 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.37      34.92        
 24 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             34.98      35.27        
 25 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                36.65      35.44        
 26 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            35.14      35.72        
 27 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                  34.40      35.82        
 28 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      37.37        
 29 Barrios, Sarahelena       12 CIY-MR                 38.30      37.87        
 30 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                42.98      37.94        
 31 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR                39.18      38.72        
 32 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 UNNYS-MR                  NT      38.76        
 33 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             38.22      38.87        
 34 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                  37.69      38.88        
 35 Mullins, Amelia           12 Patriot-MR             40.07      39.04        
 36 Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.60      39.94        
 37 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             37.32      40.04        
 38 Black, Stephanie N        12 GATE-MR                38.97      40.18        
 39 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             38.53      40.30        
 40 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR             39.45      40.51        
 41 Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR                 41.70      40.98        
 42 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR           49.09      41.13        
 43 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR                46.62      42.88        
 44 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.64        
 -- Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR                 35.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.61    1:05.64 JO     
                  32.10     1:05.64 (33.54)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:04.10    1:06.02 JO     
                  32.39     1:06.02 (33.63)                                        
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:10.46    1:06.70 JO     
                  32.71     1:06.70 (33.99)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:06.95    1:07.50 JO     
                  32.92     1:07.50 (34.58)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.35    1:08.92 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.92 (35.55)                                        
  6 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:09.91    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.06 (35.43)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.81    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.15 (35.69)                                        
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:16.11    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.46 (35.81)                                        
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR            1:07.88    1:10.07 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.07 (36.41)                                        
 10 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.51    1:10.14 JO     
                  34.43     1:10.14 (35.71)                                        
 11 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:07.62    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.17     1:10.27 (36.10)                                        
 12 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:10.94    1:11.34 JO     
                  34.58     1:11.34 (36.76)                                        
 13 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR            1:09.88    1:11.36 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.36 (37.55)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.84    1:11.41 JO     
                  34.46     1:11.41 (36.95)                                        
 15 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.19    1:11.51        
                  34.26     1:11.51 (37.25)                                        
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.24    1:11.58        
                  34.36     1:11.58 (37.22)                                        
 17 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.97    1:11.90        
                  34.55     1:11.90 (37.35)                                        
 18 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:09.49    1:12.14        
                  35.05     1:12.14 (37.09)                                        
 19 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.54    1:12.17        
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)                                        
 20 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:11.43    1:12.45        
                  34.38     1:12.45 (38.07)                                        
 21 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              1:12.47    1:12.71        
                  35.55     1:12.71 (37.16)                                        
 22 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:14.39    1:12.81        
                  36.08     1:12.81 (36.73)                                        
 23 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:12.84    1:13.58        
                  35.64     1:13.58 (37.94)                                        
 24 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:13.91    1:13.65        
                  34.34     1:13.65 (39.31)                                        
 25 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR               1:17.50    1:13.68        
                  34.69     1:13.68 (38.99)                                        
 26 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.66    1:14.00        
                  35.51     1:14.00 (38.49)                                        
 27 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:14.07        
                  35.14     1:14.07 (38.93)                                        
 28 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:18.78    1:14.76        
 29 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:15.11        
                  35.82     1:15.11 (39.29)                                        
 30 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.11    1:15.12        
                  35.91     1:15.12 (39.21)                                        
 31 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:14.48    1:15.23        
                  35.80     1:15.23 (39.43)                                        
 32 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.52    1:15.36        
                  34.87     1:15.36 (40.49)                                        
 33 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:22.61    1:15.99        
                  36.56     1:15.99 (39.43)                                        
 34 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:15.54    1:16.18        
                  38.15     1:16.18 (38.03)                                        
 35 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR            1:16.72    1:16.38        
                  36.19     1:16.38 (40.19)                                        
 36 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:17.16    1:16.40        
                  35.59     1:16.40 (40.81)                                        
 37 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.38    1:17.25        
                  37.46     1:17.25 (39.79)                                        
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:16.75    1:17.35        
                  36.72     1:17.35 (40.63)                                        
 39 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.42    1:17.36        
                  37.31     1:17.36 (40.05)                                        
 40 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:17.68    1:17.69        
                  35.62     1:17.69 (42.07)                                        
 41 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:18.62    1:17.90        
                  37.15     1:17.90 (40.75)                                        
 42 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:24.55    1:17.97        
                  37.81     1:17.97 (40.16)                                        
 43 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:16.06    1:18.10        
                  37.65     1:18.10 (40.45)                                        
 44 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.47    1:18.13        
                  37.25     1:18.13 (40.88)                                        
 45 Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR            1:17.65    1:18.36        
                  37.23     1:18.36 (41.13)                                        
 46 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:20.91    1:18.55        
                  38.10     1:18.55 (40.45)                                        
 47 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:19.46    1:18.56        
                  36.87     1:18.56 (41.69)                                        
 48 Chen, Carolyn             12 GATE-MR              1:24.02    1:18.99        
                  37.44     1:18.99 (41.55)                                        
 49 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR            1:16.68    1:20.15        
                  37.94     1:20.15 (42.21)                                        
 50 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:17.47    1:20.34        
                  36.62     1:20.34 (43.72)                                        
 51 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR           1:24.08    1:20.35        
                  39.16     1:20.35 (41.19)                                        
 52 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:20.78    1:21.79        
                  38.25     1:21.79 (43.54)                                        
 53 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:21.37    1:21.93        
                  38.99     1:21.93 (42.94)                                        
 54 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:22.05    1:22.12        
                  39.36     1:22.12 (42.76)                                        
 55 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 UNNYS-MR             1:31.13    1:22.23        
                  40.41     1:22.23 (41.82)                                        
 56 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR              1:23.21    1:22.76        
                  39.60     1:22.76 (43.16)                                        
 57 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR              1:30.89    1:23.78        
                  41.08     1:23.78 (42.70)                                        
 58 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:26.28    1:24.40        
                  41.74     1:24.40 (42.66)                                        
 59 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.75    1:24.55        
                  40.22     1:24.55 (44.33)                                        
 60 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:23.88    1:25.03        
                  40.60     1:25.03 (44.43)                                        
 61 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:29.21    1:26.02        
                  41.11     1:26.02 (44.91)                                        
 62 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:23.01    1:26.30        
                  41.32     1:26.30 (44.98)                                        
 63 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR              1:30.42    1:26.96        
                  40.95     1:26.96 (46.01)                                        
 64 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:24.56    1:28.17        
 65 Mooney, Deirdre D         12 HS-MR                1:23.26    1:28.60        
                  42.21     1:28.60 (46.39)                                        
 66 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              1:35.86    1:28.80        
                  42.38     1:28.80 (46.42)                                        
 67 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               1:26.36    1:28.88        
                  41.76     1:28.88 (47.12)                                        
 68 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           1:28.12    1:29.15        
                  43.18     1:29.15 (45.97)                                        
 69 Wong, Samantha H          11 HS-MR                1:31.60    1:30.32        
                  43.75     1:30.32 (46.57)                                        
 70 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:30.45        
                  42.16     1:30.45 (48.29)                                        
 71 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR            1:35.18    1:31.01        
                  43.85     1:31.01 (47.16)                                        
 72 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            1:28.02    1:32.61        
                  44.16     1:32.61 (48.45)                                        
 73 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:32.48    1:32.78        
                  42.60     1:32.78 (50.18)                                        
 74 Folger, Olivia W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.32        
                  44.52     1:33.37 (48.85)         1:33.32 ( )                    
 75 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.38    1:33.42        
                  45.62     1:33.42 (47.80)                                        
 76 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:38.61    1:36.19        
                  44.43     1:36.19 (51.76)                                        
 77 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR           1:51.17    1:37.61        
                  47.31     1:37.61 (50.30)                                        
 78 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.09        
                  45.83     1:39.31 (53.48)         1:39.09 ( )                    
 79 Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR           1:40.25    1:40.41        
 80 Gatman, Djulieta          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.56    1:43.38        
                  45.42     1:43.38 (57.96)                                        
 81 Marasigan, Rlynn          11 APEX-MR              1:51.63    1:45.51        
                  49.61     1:45.98 (56.37)         1:45.51 ( )                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.85    2:20.69 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.54 (35.24)     1:45.20 (36.66)     2:20.69 (35.49)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            2:14.71    2:21.45 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.53 (35.31)     1:45.88 (36.35)     2:21.45 (35.57)
  3 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            2:25.01    2:25.08 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)     1:48.24 (38.38)     2:25.08 (36.84)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR            2:26.57    2:25.72 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.43 (38.00)     1:49.45 (37.02)     2:25.72 (36.27)
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:29.59    2:26.17 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.15 (36.91)     1:49.02 (37.87)     2:26.17 (37.15)
  6 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.82    2:31.72 JO     
                  34.83     1:13.41 (38.58)     1:53.28 (39.87)     2:31.72 (38.44)
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              2:34.25    2:32.45 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.22 (37.69)     1:52.90 (40.68)     2:32.45 (39.55)
  8 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.20    2:32.64 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.37 (40.01)     1:56.12 (40.75)     2:32.64 (36.52)
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            2:35.15    2:33.06 JO     
                  35.77     1:14.78 (39.01)     1:55.51 (40.73)     2:33.06 (37.55)
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            2:26.47    2:33.25 JO     
                  35.88     1:14.53 (38.65)     1:54.85 (40.32)     2:33.25 (38.40)
 11 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              2:34.23    2:33.26 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.17 (39.73)     1:55.78 (40.61)     2:33.26 (37.48)
 12 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          2:36.49    2:33.69 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.66 (38.72)     1:54.12 (41.46)     2:33.69 (39.57)
 13 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.31    2:34.30 JO     
                  34.65     1:12.84 (38.19)     1:53.17 (40.33)     2:34.30 (41.13)
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            2:43.69    2:36.52 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.46 (40.91)     1:57.91 (40.45)     2:36.52 (38.61)
 15 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR            2:33.83    2:36.94 JO     
                  35.60     1:15.09 (39.49)     1:56.47 (41.38)     2:36.94 (40.47)
 16 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.12    2:37.26 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.24 (40.47)     1:57.82 (41.58)     2:37.26 (39.44)
 17 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            2:37.62    2:37.62 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.97 (40.38)     1:58.36 (41.39)     2:37.62 (39.26)
 18 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.49    2:38.09        
                  35.70     1:15.12 (39.42)     1:57.60 (42.48)     2:38.09 (40.49)
 19 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR               2:43.00    2:39.13        
                  37.02     1:18.34 (41.32)     1:59.73 (41.39)     2:39.13 (39.40)
 20 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           2:42.11    2:41.42        
                  38.21     1:19.60 (41.39)     2:02.48 (42.88)     2:41.42 (38.94)
 21 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            2:38.50    2:41.95        
                  35.68     1:16.15 (40.47)     1:59.82 (43.67)     2:41.95 (42.13)
 22 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            2:39.21    2:43.11        
                  36.90     1:18.45 (41.55)     2:01.75 (43.30)     2:43.11 (41.36)
 23 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              2:45.75    2:43.30        
                  38.20     1:20.20 (42.00)     2:03.85 (43.65)     2:43.30 (39.45)
 24 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           2:44.25    2:43.60        
                  37.99     1:21.38 (43.39)     2:04.42 (43.04)     2:43.60 (39.18)
 25 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               2:43.87    2:43.67        
                  38.32     1:20.90 (42.58)     2:04.09 (43.19)     2:43.67 (39.58)
 26 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:46.21    2:43.96        
                  37.90     1:20.18 (42.28)     2:03.75 (43.57)     2:43.96 (40.21)
 27 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            2:41.77    2:46.36        
                  38.75     1:20.48 (41.73)     2:03.81 (43.33)     2:46.36 (42.55)
 28 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            2:53.21    2:46.43        
                  37.34     1:20.98 (43.64)     2:04.67 (43.69)     2:46.43 (41.76)
 29 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            2:48.00    2:47.36        
                  38.50     1:22.32 (43.82)     2:06.86 (44.54)     2:47.36 (40.50)
 30 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            2:43.05    2:47.78        
                  38.88     1:22.17 (43.29)     2:05.45 (43.28)     2:47.78 (42.33)
 31 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          2:48.19    2:47.95        
                  38.12     1:21.92 (43.80)     2:06.61 (44.69)     2:47.95 (41.34)
 32 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               3:06.03    2:50.94        
 33 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               3:10.31    2:51.53        
                  38.34     1:23.29 (44.95)     2:09.85 (46.56)     2:51.53 (41.68)
 34 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:51.98        
                  42.32     1:28.54 (46.22)     2:13.66 (45.12)     2:51.98 (38.32)
 35 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:52.52        
                  40.43     1:23.87 (43.44)     2:09.96 (46.09)     2:52.52 (42.56)
 36 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                3:40.00    2:53.05        
                  37.30     1:23.02 (45.72)     2:09.61 (46.59)     2:53.05 (43.44)
 37 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:53.17        
                  38.69     1:24.04 (45.35)     2:11.30 (47.26)     2:53.17 (41.87)
 38 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            2:54.47    2:54.14        
                  38.18     1:22.22 (44.04)     2:08.54 (46.32)     2:54.14 (45.60)
 39 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               2:48.82    2:54.28        
                  39.25     1:24.04 (44.79)     2:10.55 (46.51)     2:54.28 (43.73)
 40 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR           2:53.00    2:57.37        
                                1:24.50 ( )     2:12.05 (47.55)     2:57.37 (45.32)
 41 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           2:58.46    2:57.44        
                  41.71     1:27.06 (45.35)     2:14.73 (47.67)     2:57.44 (42.71)
 42 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            2:54.37    2:57.48        
                  40.38     1:24.90 (44.52)     2:11.99 (47.09)     2:57.48 (45.49)
 43 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            2:57.83    2:59.11        
                  40.02     1:26.53 (46.51)     2:14.50 (47.97)     2:59.11 (44.61)
 44 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           3:04.20    3:04.83        
                  41.79     1:28.67 (46.88)     2:18.40 (49.73)     3:04.83 (46.43)
 45 Barrios, Sarahelena       12 CIY-MR                    NT    3:05.86        
                  40.78     1:28.81 (48.03)     2:18.60 (49.79)     3:05.86 (47.26)
 46 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               2:56.29    3:06.20        
                  41.82     1:29.36 (47.54)     2:18.63 (49.27)     3:06.20 (47.57)
 47 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            3:09.07    3:10.61        
                  42.95     1:31.44 (48.49)     2:21.04 (49.60)     3:10.61 (49.57)
 48 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                     NT    3:10.74        
                  41.19     1:30.35 (49.16)   3:10.74 (1:40.39)                    
 49 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           3:19.89    3:11.35        
                  44.17     1:34.38 (50.21)     2:24.52 (50.14)     3:11.35 (46.83)
 50 Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:12.30        
                  43.96     1:32.39 (48.43)     2:26.02 (53.63)     3:12.30 (46.28)
 51 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            3:17.07    3:14.42        
                  42.43     1:32.74 (50.31)     2:26.03 (53.29)     3:14.42 (48.39)
 52 Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR               3:50.77    3:21.89        
                  45.24     1:38.78 (53.54)     2:31.12 (52.34)     3:21.89 (50.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              33.58      35.69 JO     
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR                34.52      36.14 JO     
  3 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR           38.50      37.26 JO     
  4 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              37.17      37.56 JO     
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR              35.58      37.74 JO     
  6 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           39.92      37.79 JO     
  7 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR              36.35      37.92 JO     
  8 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.16      38.00 JO     
  9 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR            37.01      38.78 JO     
 10 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              36.97      38.83 JO     
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              37.11      38.99 JO     
 12 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                37.41      39.19        
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              37.85      39.26        
 14 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR              37.49      39.29        
 15 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR              38.01      39.76        
 16 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           41.27      40.17        
 17 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR              39.23      40.25        
 18 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR           44.62      40.67        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              39.35      40.87        
 20 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            39.39      40.94        
 21 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR                42.12      41.29        
 22 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR              37.82      41.41        
 23 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR              40.87      41.42        
 24 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR                42.14      41.43        
 25 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR                 38.00      41.74        
 26 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR              41.98      41.76        
 27 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              37.41      41.98        
 27 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                38.90      41.98        
 29 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             39.68      42.07        
 30 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR              39.32      42.34        
 31 Chen, Carolyn             12 GATE-MR                43.25      42.36        
 32 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.68      42.44        
 33 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.17      42.55        
 34 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                38.76      42.74        
 35 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             39.89      42.76        
 36 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR                43.92      42.81        
 37 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              42.01      42.92        
 38 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR                 43.08      43.03        
 39 Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR              41.75      43.37        
 40 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             41.35      43.40        
 41 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              41.63      43.42        
 42 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              42.46      44.03        
 43 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                  46.59      44.66        
 44 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR                44.78      45.11        
 45 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 45.02      45.28        
 46 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR             46.31      45.77        
 47 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 UNNYS-MR               50.92      45.87        
 48 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.31      46.17        
 49 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR              46.75      46.22        
 50 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR              45.14      46.40        
 51 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR                47.06      46.47        
 51 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              46.23      46.47        
 53 Wong, Samantha H          11 HS-MR                  44.16      46.60        
 54 Mooney, Deirdre D         12 HS-MR                  42.66      46.92        
 55 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             44.57      47.09        
 56 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             47.39      47.53        
 57 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR                47.14      47.65        
 57 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR              47.10      47.65        
 59 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR             44.05      48.10        
 60 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 47.31      48.82        
 61 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR              52.36      49.07        
 62 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR           54.92      50.75        
 63 Marasigan, Rlynn          11 APEX-MR              1:01.00      50.80        
 64 Folger, Olivia W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.42        
 65 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             44.99      51.76        
 66 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 54.85      52.19        
 67 Gatman, Djulieta          12 Shy-Mr-MR              48.89      52.35        
 68 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.78        
 69 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             51.98      56.05        
 70 Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR             55.77      58.27        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:09.73    1:13.93 JO     
                  36.39     1:13.93 (37.54)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              1:14.03    1:14.96 JO     
                  36.84     1:14.96 (38.12)                                        
  3 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:18.37    1:19.43 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.43 (41.20)                                        
  4 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:23.34    1:20.30 JO     
                  39.50     1:20.30 (40.80)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR            1:15.54    1:20.88 JO     
                  39.02     1:20.88 (41.86)                                        
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.98    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.73     1:21.13 (41.40)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.82    1:21.89 JO     
                  39.69     1:21.89 (42.20)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.89    1:22.12 JO     
                  39.44     1:22.12 (42.68)                                        
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:18.03    1:22.31 JO     
                  39.85     1:22.31 (42.46)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.23    1:22.80 JO     
                  40.51     1:22.80 (42.29)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:19.10    1:22.93 JO     
                  39.99     1:22.93 (42.94)                                        
 12 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:18.35    1:22.96 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.96 (43.12)                                        
 13 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.16    1:23.23 JO     
                  39.84     1:23.23 (43.39)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.61    1:23.61 JO     
                  41.42     1:23.61 (42.19)                                        
 15 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:21.65    1:23.65 JO     
                  41.51     1:23.65 (42.14)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:24.52 JO     
                  41.47     1:24.52 (43.05)                                        
 17 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.54    1:25.00        
                  41.44     1:25.00 (43.56)                                        
 18 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               1:24.42    1:25.09        
                  41.66     1:25.09 (43.43)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:25.71        
                  41.81     1:25.71 (43.90)                                        
 20 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              1:24.15    1:25.88        
                  42.09     1:25.88 (43.79)                                        
 21 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.40    1:26.04        
                  42.07     1:26.04 (43.97)                                        
 22 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:25.53    1:26.12        
                  40.65     1:26.12 (45.47)                                        
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.81    1:26.13        
                  42.04     1:26.13 (44.09)                                        
 24 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR            1:23.74    1:26.27        
                  41.76     1:26.27 (44.51)                                        
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:23.32    1:26.76        
                  42.09     1:26.76 (44.67)                                        
 26 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.92    1:26.85        
                  42.92     1:26.85 (43.93)                                        
 27 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:29.87    1:27.59        
                  42.55     1:27.59 (45.04)                                        
 28 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:25.30    1:27.63        
                  42.37     1:27.63 (45.26)                                        
 29 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR               1:25.00    1:28.10        
                  43.30     1:28.10 (44.80)                                        
 30 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:27.50    1:28.30        
                  43.11     1:28.30 (45.19)                                        
 31 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:28.87    1:28.55        
                  45.79     1:28.55 (42.76)                                        
 32 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:25.24    1:29.05        
                  44.18     1:29.05 (44.87)                                        
 33 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:27.14    1:29.14        
                  43.24     1:29.14 (45.90)                                        
 34 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              1:27.56    1:30.07        
                  44.08     1:30.07 (45.99)                                        
 35 Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:31.78    1:30.09        
                  42.18     1:30.09 (47.91)                                        
 36 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:30.19    1:30.22        
 37 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:31.11    1:30.27        
                  44.01     1:30.27 (46.26)                                        
 38 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:25.83    1:30.47        
                  44.43     1:30.47 (46.04)                                        
 39 Chen, Carolyn             12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:30.61        
                  44.31     1:30.61 (46.30)                                        
 40 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:29.36    1:30.83        
                  44.94     1:30.83 (45.89)                                        
 41 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:28.29    1:31.64        
                  45.27     1:31.64 (46.37)                                        
 42 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:28.16    1:32.15        
                  44.96     1:32.15 (47.19)                                        
 43 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               1:28.18    1:32.53        
                  45.06     1:32.53 (47.47)                                        
 44 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:27.76    1:32.60        
                  44.89     1:32.60 (47.71)                                        
 45 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                     NT    1:35.09        
 46 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:35.90        
                  46.78     1:35.90 (49.12)                                        
 47 Barrios, Sarahelena       12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.62        
 48 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR              1:38.87    1:37.27        
                  48.24     1:37.27 (49.03)                                        
 49 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:35.83    1:37.63        
                  47.90     1:37.63 (49.73)                                        
 50 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.62    1:37.70        
                  46.97     1:37.70 (50.73)                                        
 51 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           1:33.47    1:37.76        
 52 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            1:38.41    1:38.77        
                  48.72     1:38.77 (50.05)                                        
 53 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                1:31.61    1:39.11        
                  49.23     1:39.11 (49.88)                                        
 54 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR           1:39.01    1:39.71        
 55 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:44.60    1:41.46        
                  48.71     1:41.46 (52.75)                                        
 56 Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.01    1:41.49        
 57 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              1:46.18    1:42.00        
                  51.06     1:42.00 (50.94)                                        
 58 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.06    1:42.14        
                  51.17     1:42.14 (50.97)                                        
 59 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR               1:32.43    1:42.16        
                  50.24     1:42.16 (51.92)                                        
 60 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:42.60    1:42.68        
                  49.00     1:42.68 (53.68)                                        
 61 Mullins, Amelia           12 Patriot-MR           1:36.00    1:42.70        
                  49.01     1:42.70 (53.69)                                        
 62 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:42.12    1:43.54        
                  50.80     1:43.54 (52.74)                                        
 63 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:40.82    1:44.40        
                  49.31     1:44.40 (55.09)                                        
 64 Yuabov, Esther            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.85    1:46.82        
 65 Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR               1:47.54    1:47.25        
 66 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR              2:00.07    1:49.66        
                  54.51     1:49.66 (55.15)                                        
 67 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.68        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           42.00      39.36 JO     
  2 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR                40.07      40.54 JO     
  3 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           41.86      40.65 JO     
  4 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR              39.85      40.92 JO     
  5 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR                40.77      41.08 JO     
  6 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR                40.67      41.25 JO     
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            40.88      41.99 JO     
  8 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              41.00      42.12 JO     
  9 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR           46.79      42.14 JO     
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                41.99      43.19 JO     
 11 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 43.98      43.32 JO     
 12 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              41.93      43.70 JO     
 13 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              42.81      44.11        
 14 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR              42.57      44.14        
 15 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR                43.52      44.20        
 16 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              43.06      44.33        
 17 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR                43.57      44.92        
 18 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR              42.00      44.94        
 19 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR              44.38      45.35        
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              44.41      45.37        
 21 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                45.14      45.52        
 22 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR           48.56      45.72        
 23 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                  45.02      46.31        
 24 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             44.87      46.64        
 25 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              45.32      46.71        
 26 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR              43.62      46.89        
 27 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR                 45.14      46.93        
 28 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.33      47.11        
 29 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             44.32      47.21        
 30 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR                46.21      47.45        
 31 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                46.37      47.46        
 32 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR                 45.56      47.47        
 33 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              50.34      47.89        
 34 Herring, Sophia M         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.23      47.90        
 35 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            46.35      48.33        
 36 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR              48.77      48.54        
 37 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR                 49.00      48.56        
 38 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              45.40      48.70        
 39 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             45.99      48.92        
 40 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           49.35      48.93        
 41 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR             46.61      49.56        
 42 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.58        
 43 Chen, Carolyn             12 GATE-MR                55.23      50.19        
 44 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR              49.60      50.36        
 45 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             47.87      50.52        
 46 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              48.22      51.17        
 47 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              48.93      51.36        
 48 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR                 48.42      51.37        
 49 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.50      51.55        
 50 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR                50.61      51.58        
 51 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR           57.73      51.73        
 52 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.81        
 53 Mullins, Amelia           12 Patriot-MR             47.00      52.31        
 54 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 UNNYS-MR                  NT      53.08        
 55 Yuabov, Esther            12 Aquaflames-MR          51.54      53.37        
 56 Black, Stephanie N        12 GATE-MR                53.25      53.65        
 57 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR              51.49      53.67        
 58 Christianson, Paige E     12 HAA-MR                 49.88      55.56        
 59 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                  58.41      56.20        
 60 Hafez, Liela A            11 HS-MR                  51.18      56.21        
 61 Bandlamudi, Mahita        12 CIY-MR                 55.45      57.93        
 62 Barrios, Sarahelena       12 CIY-MR                    NT      58.74        
 63 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.94        
 64 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      59.67        
 65 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR              56.60      59.88        
 -- Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.39    1:24.66 JO     
                  40.22     1:24.66 (44.44)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.57    1:26.96 JO     
                  41.41     1:26.96 (45.55)                                        
  3 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:27.83 JO     
                  42.62     1:27.83 (45.21)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:26.67    1:29.98 JO     
                  43.11     1:29.98 (46.87)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              1:28.39    1:30.12 JO     
                  43.43     1:30.12 (46.69)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              1:30.22    1:31.87 JO     
                  43.79     1:31.87 (48.08)                                        
  7 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:32.45    1:33.50 JO     
                  44.82     1:33.50 (48.68)                                        
  8 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              1:29.57    1:33.64 JO     
                  46.33     1:33.64 (47.31)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.21    1:33.79 JO     
                  43.75     1:33.79 (50.04)                                        
 10 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              1:31.21    1:34.72 JO     
                  45.20     1:34.72 (49.52)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.35    1:34.78 JO     
                  45.79     1:34.78 (48.99)                                        
 12 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:39.72    1:35.02 JO     
                  46.11     1:35.02 (48.91)                                        
 13 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:32.08    1:35.54 JO     
                  46.12     1:35.54 (49.42)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.61    1:35.71 JO     
                  46.57     1:35.71 (49.14)                                        
 15 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:35.40    1:35.89 JO     
                  45.28     1:35.89 (50.61)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:36.12    1:36.79        
                  46.57     1:36.79 (50.22)                                        
 17 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR            1:33.75    1:36.94        
                  47.19     1:36.94 (49.75)                                        
 18 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:31.71    1:36.96        
                  45.62     1:36.96 (51.34)                                        
 19 Low, Kelly                11 NYCC-MR              1:40.43    1:37.25        
                  46.25     1:37.25 (51.00)                                        
 20 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              1:36.82    1:38.37        
                  46.78     1:38.37 (51.59)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:36.28    1:38.39        
                  47.24     1:38.39 (51.15)                                        
 22 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:36.61    1:38.74        
                  49.22     1:38.74 (49.52)                                        
 23 Xu, Emily                 12 NYCC-MR              1:45.21    1:39.76        
                  48.27     1:39.76 (51.49)                                        
 24 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.87    1:40.51        
                  48.16     1:40.51 (52.35)                                        
 25 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:39.74    1:41.28        
                  47.81     1:41.28 (53.47)                                        
 26 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:38.55    1:42.22        
                  48.38     1:42.22 (53.84)                                        
 27 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:39.65    1:42.47        
                  47.79     1:42.47 (54.68)                                        
 28 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.95    1:43.14        
                  48.94     1:43.14 (54.20)                                        
 29 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:38.44    1:43.53        
                  48.37     1:43.53 (55.16)                                        
 30 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:38.14    1:43.92        
                  47.51     1:43.92 (56.41)                                        
 31 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR               1:45.00    1:43.97        
                  50.39     1:43.97 (53.58)                                        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:40.62    1:44.77        
                  50.77     1:44.77 (54.00)                                        
 33 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:44.53    1:44.80        
                  49.92     1:44.80 (54.88)                                        
 34 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:46.52    1:44.89        
                  49.94     1:44.89 (54.95)                                        
 35 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:41.33    1:45.22        
                  51.06     1:45.22 (54.16)                                        
 36 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:49.35    1:46.10        
                  50.98     1:46.10 (55.12)                                        
 37 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR               1:48.03    1:46.58        
                  50.10     1:46.58 (56.48)                                        
 38 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR           1:50.67    1:46.69        
                  50.63     1:46.69 (56.06)                                        
 39 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:41.10    1:46.83        
                  50.33     1:46.83 (56.50)                                        
 40 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:45.51    1:47.16        
                  52.94     1:47.16 (54.22)                                        
 41 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:44.86    1:48.67        
                  52.12     1:48.67 (56.55)                                        
 42 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:47.33    1:49.79        
                  52.96     1:49.79 (56.83)                                        
 43 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR              1:52.41    1:51.27        
                  53.94     1:51.27 (57.33)                                        
 44 Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR               1:47.05    1:51.59        
                  52.30     1:51.59 (59.29)                                        
 45 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.87    1:51.64        
                  55.27     1:51.64 (56.37)                                        
 46 Carpenter, Jane S         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.30        
                  53.08     1:52.30 (59.22)                                        
 47 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR            1:51.35    1:52.46        
                  55.09     1:52.46 (57.37)                                        
 48 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:52.51    1:52.60        
                  54.71     1:52.60 (57.89)                                        
 49 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR              1:54.19    1:52.70        
                  55.32     1:52.70 (57.38)                                        
 50 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR           1:49.23    1:52.85        
                  54.19     1:52.85 (58.66)                                        
 51 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR            1:49.59    1:53.84        
                  54.76     1:53.84 (59.08)                                        
 52 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.40    1:54.06        
                  55.60     1:54.06 (58.46)                                        
 53 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR               1:45.63    1:54.19        
                  53.34   1:54.19 (1:00.85)                                        
 54 Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR                 NT    1:54.71        
                  56.01     1:54.71 (58.70)                                        
 55 Wong, Samantha H          11 HS-MR                1:49.85    1:58.06        
                  55.89   1:58.06 (1:02.17)                                        
 56 Folger, Olivia W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.23    1:58.28        
                  56.64   1:58.28 (1:01.64)                                        
 57 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR              2:00.53    2:00.24        
                  58.29   2:00.24 (1:01.95)                                        
 58 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR            2:11.36    2:01.33        
                  58.97   2:01.33 (1:02.36)                                        
 59 Mooney, Deirdre D         12 HS-MR                1:57.07    2:03.02        
                  59.43   2:03.02 (1:03.59)                                        
 60 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            1:58.28    2:03.10        
                1:02.06   2:03.10 (1:01.04)                                        
 61 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:14.47        
                1:04.05   2:14.47 (1:10.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR              32.71      32.77 JO     
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR                33.21      33.25 JO     
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           34.51      33.44 JO     
  4 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR           34.56      34.40 JO     
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              34.69      35.44 JO     
  6 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              34.61      35.96 JO     
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR                35.81      36.12 JO     
  8 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              34.84      36.13 JO     
  9 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR                36.25      36.16 JO     
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR              34.67      36.19 JO     
 11 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            33.91      36.79 JO     
 12 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR              36.90      37.23        
 13 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR                 36.00      37.49        
 14 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR              35.83      37.69        
 15 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              35.24      37.75        
 16 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.43      37.89        
 17 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.26      38.04        
 18 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR            38.60      38.11        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              37.30      38.19        
 19 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR                39.73      38.19        
 21 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             37.84      38.64        
 22 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              39.03      38.80        
 23 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             37.80      39.19        
 24 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             38.76      39.23        
 25 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR              37.54      39.55        
 26 Hanlon, Kelly A           11 Empire-MR              38.95      39.69        
 27 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR                 40.64      40.65        
 28 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR              41.08      41.16        
 29 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              40.90      41.34        
 30 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            39.81      41.67        
 31 Atkin, Taylor K           12 Empire-MR              40.70      42.17        
 32 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              38.32      42.45        
 33 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR              39.15      42.47        
 34 Kumaran, Maya l           12 Patriot-MR             45.19      42.57        
 35 Hartigan, Kiely U         12 Empire-MR              41.27      43.43        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              44.19      44.00        
 37 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR                41.19      44.23        
 38 Cole, Mikaela G           11 APEX-MR                44.63      44.36        
 39 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR              39.26      44.50        
 40 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.53        
 40 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                  40.61      44.53        
 42 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR              42.61      45.13        
 43 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             44.00      46.01        
 44 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             45.56      46.20        
 45 Santiago, Amanda L        12 APEX-MR                43.98      46.31        
 46 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR                   NT      46.42        
 46 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR              43.08      46.42        
 48 Serena-Schilling, Mary C  11 CIY-MR                 45.46      48.27        
 49 Folger, Olivia W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.92      48.49        
 50 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              43.55      48.58        
 51 Santiago, Johanna M       11 APEX-MR                48.09      48.62        
 52 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 UNNYS-MR               58.99      49.86        
 53 Harmon, Julie E           12 HAA-MR                 52.55      50.00        
 54 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR             44.00      51.70        
 55 Marasigan, Rlynn          11 APEX-MR              1:09.75      52.14        
 56 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             53.14      52.76        
 57 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR              51.20      54.86        
 58 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                  53.66      55.21        
 59 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             51.80      56.38        
 60 Parkus, Clara L           11 Patriot-MR           1:02.18      59.25        
 61 Lively, Catherine L       11 Patriot-MR             52.76      59.80        
 62 Gatman, Djulieta          12 Shy-Mr-MR              52.89    1:02.34        
 -- Yim, Elizabeth            12 CIY-MR                 42.86         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          11 Empire-MR            1:10.78    1:13.29 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.29 (38.27)                                        
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.48    1:13.56 JO     
                  35.56     1:13.56 (38.00)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.44    1:13.88 JO     
                  34.96     1:13.88 (38.92)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              1:13.42    1:15.28 JO     
                  35.60     1:15.28 (39.68)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.54    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.04 (40.94)                                        
  6 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:19.07 JO     
                  36.52     1:19.07 (42.55)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B      11 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:20.74 JO     
                  38.06     1:20.74 (42.68)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.20    1:21.13 JO     
                  38.50     1:21.13 (42.63)                                        
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:21.21 JO     
                  37.09     1:21.21 (44.12)                                        
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:17.17    1:22.17 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.17 (43.66)                                        
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:27.64    1:24.06 JO     
                  38.49     1:24.06 (45.57)                                        
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:21.16    1:24.39 JO     
                  37.76     1:24.39 (46.63)                                        
 13 Thompson, Marissa K       11 Empire-MR            1:21.93    1:24.98 JO     
                  39.34     1:24.98 (45.64)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:22.17    1:25.44 JO     
                  38.26     1:25.44 (47.18)                                        
 15 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UNE-MR               1:33.00    1:26.48        
                  39.78     1:26.48 (46.70)                                        
 16 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              1:33.32    1:27.06        
                  39.35     1:27.06 (47.71)                                        
 17 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.29    1:28.17        
                  40.04     1:28.17 (48.13)                                        
 18 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.45    1:28.91        
                  43.65     1:28.91 (45.26)                                        
 19 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:27.49    1:29.49        
                  39.84     1:29.49 (49.65)                                        
 20 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:27.94    1:29.59        
                  40.35     1:29.59 (49.24)                                        
 20 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.29    1:29.59        
                  40.34     1:29.59 (49.25)                                        
 22 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:23.78    1:29.90        
                  40.38     1:29.90 (49.52)                                        
 23 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:27.98    1:32.46        
                  42.67     1:32.46 (49.79)                                        
 24 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               1:34.36    1:33.31        
                  42.44     1:33.31 (50.87)                                        
 25 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           1:32.26    1:33.55        
                  43.64     1:33.55 (49.91)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Maureen A     11 Empire-MR            1:32.24    1:35.82        
                  43.08     1:35.82 (52.74)                                        
 27 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:40.42    1:36.34        
                  44.37     1:36.34 (51.97)                                        
 28 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:35.26    1:37.67        
                  44.91     1:37.67 (52.76)                                        
 29 Noach, Rachel             11 Empire-MR            1:30.18    1:38.71        
                  44.28     1:38.71 (54.43)                                        
 30 Veber, Emma E             11 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:40.21        
                  45.61     1:40.21 (54.60)                                        
 31 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:31.22    1:41.02        
                  42.23     1:41.02 (58.79)                                        
 32 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            1:34.62    1:41.66        
                  46.03     1:41.66 (55.63)                                        
 33 Kleiner, Frances L        11 Empire-MR            1:38.81    1:43.76        
                  45.72     1:43.76 (58.04)                                        
 34 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:50.88    1:59.81        
                  53.15   1:59.81 (1:06.66)                                        
 35 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:56.63    2:00.09        
                  55.20   2:00.09 (1:04.89)                                        
 36 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:59.42    2:11.29        
                  59.14   2:11.29 (1:12.15)                                        
 -- Chan, Samantha            12 CIY-MR               1:35.56         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  44.30        DQ (1:07.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.21    2:43.34 JO     
                  35.28     1:17.27 (41.99)     2:09.47 (52.20)     2:43.34 (33.87)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:51.14    2:43.38 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.21 (42.13)     2:07.81 (50.60)     2:43.38 (35.57)
  3 Garces, Tessa J           12 UNAT-MR              2:46.48    2:45.12 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.95 (41.07)     2:08.08 (52.13)     2:45.12 (37.04)
  4 Cullinan, Madison         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.64    2:51.99 JO     
                  38.24     1:22.29 (44.05)     2:15.12 (52.83)     2:51.99 (36.87)
  4 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              2:51.62    2:51.99 JO     
                  37.43     1:23.43 (46.00)     2:11.70 (48.27)     2:51.99 (40.29)
  6 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         3:16.05    2:52.08 JO     
                  39.27     1:21.31 (42.04)     2:15.31 (54.00)     2:52.08 (36.77)
  7 Parry, Nicole F           11 UNAT-MR              2:52.10    2:54.98 JO     
                  39.11     1:23.60 (44.49)     2:15.26 (51.66)     2:54.98 (39.72)
  8 McMann, Melissa M         12 Patriot-MR           3:03.85    3:03.15        
                  43.25     1:32.14 (48.89)     2:21.70 (49.56)     3:03.15 (41.45)
  9 Code, Alexa L             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.46    3:03.40        
                  39.17     1:24.19 (45.02)     2:22.26 (58.07)     3:03.40 (41.14)
 10 Song, Marissa D           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.20    3:04.06        
                  40.14     1:27.75 (47.61)     2:25.13 (57.38)     3:04.06 (38.93)
 11 Nonaka, Momoka            11 UNAT-MR              3:24.41    3:05.94        
                  39.38     1:24.68 (45.30)     2:22.63 (57.95)     3:05.94 (43.31)
 12 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          2:57.23    3:06.50        
                  40.14     1:29.42 (49.28)     2:23.08 (53.66)     3:06.50 (43.42)
 13 Kwong, Anna               12 GATE-MR              3:01.09    3:08.65        
                  48.00     1:35.37 (47.37)     2:26.95 (51.58)     3:08.65 (41.70)
 14 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          3:07.14    3:10.51        
                  43.43     1:31.83 (48.40)     2:29.53 (57.70)     3:10.51 (40.98)
 15 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              3:07.90    3:11.23        
                  45.99     1:35.44 (49.45)     2:30.54 (55.10)     3:11.23 (40.69)
 16 Kinkel, Amanda N          12 GATE-MR              3:11.00    3:12.54        
                  47.02     1:33.42 (46.40)     2:29.95 (56.53)     3:12.54 (42.59)
 17 Taylor, Sophia G          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.05    3:23.97        
                  47.37     1:38.04 (50.67)   2:41.24 (1:03.20)     3:23.97 (42.73)
 18 Wong, Isabelle            12 GATE-MR              3:31.84    3:31.67        
                  48.56     1:45.69 (57.13)     2:43.52 (57.83)     3:31.67 (48.15)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
          31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.39      30.02 METS   
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR              29.73      30.12 METS   
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 30.64      30.73 JO     
  4 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 UNAG-MR                30.43      31.12 JO     
  5 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR              29.94      31.17 JO     
  6 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.22      31.33 JO     
  7 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.18      31.46        
  8 Johnson, Sydni A          13 UNNRM-MR               31.19      31.59        
  9 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR           31.00      31.65        
 10 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR            30.88      31.66        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR           31.90      31.71        
 12 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                  31.78      31.94        
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        14 GATE-MR                   NT      32.36        
 14 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR            32.58      33.16        
 15 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                  33.02      33.46        
 16 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR           35.17      33.55        
 17 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR                33.25      33.63        
 17 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                  32.94      33.63        
 19 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                  33.70      33.74        
 20 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR           32.65      33.75        
 21 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR                 33.71      33.87        
 22 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR             33.66      34.22        
 23 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR                 34.33      34.53        
 24 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                 35.11      34.67        
 25 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR           36.94      34.73        
 26 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR              33.23      34.74        
 27 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR                 34.42      34.99        
 28 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR             33.83      35.18        
 29 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR              35.50      35.47        
 30 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR              34.42      35.82        
 31 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.40      35.84        
 32 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR                 35.84      36.78        
 33 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR                 36.93      37.46        
 34 Buckhout, Jalen E         14 Patriot-MR             43.07      38.82        
 35 Mackay, Hannah R          13 Patriot-MR             37.47      39.09        
 36 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR                37.62      39.57        
 37 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR             41.43      39.61        
 38 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR             41.44      41.10        
 39 Mah, Erin J               13 Patriot-MR             35.11      41.73        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  METS
        1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:01.68    1:04.08 METS   
                  30.78     1:04.08 (33.30)                                        
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:06.59    1:05.07 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.07 (33.42)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          1:06.54    1:08.60        
                  33.09     1:08.60 (35.51)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         1:05.00    1:09.13        
                  33.03     1:09.13 (36.10)                                        
  5 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.50    1:09.63        
                  33.85     1:09.63 (35.78)                                        
  6 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:09.82        
                  33.65     1:09.82 (36.17)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sydni A          13 UNNRM-MR             1:08.00    1:10.95        
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)                                        
  8 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR              1:11.43    1:11.82        
                  34.86     1:11.82 (36.96)                                        
  9 Sun, Wanlin               13 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.34        
                  34.49     1:12.34 (37.85)                                        
 10 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.00        
                  35.04     1:13.00 (37.96)                                        
 11 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            1:07.19    1:13.09        
                  34.56     1:13.09 (38.53)                                        
 11 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:10.49    1:13.09        
                  35.69     1:13.09 (37.40)                                        
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        14 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:13.15        
                  33.72     1:13.15 (39.43)                                        
 14 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:09.28    1:13.68        
                  35.05     1:13.68 (38.63)                                        
 15 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:07.89    1:15.05        
                  34.93     1:15.05 (40.12)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            1:14.46    1:15.40        
                  36.90     1:15.40 (38.50)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            1:13.42    1:15.73        
                  37.06     1:15.73 (38.67)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            1:11.86    1:16.58        
                  37.04     1:16.58 (39.54)                                        
 19 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR               1:15.23    1:16.72        
                  35.83     1:16.72 (40.89)                                        
 20 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              1:14.84    1:16.79        
                  36.86     1:16.79 (39.93)                                        
 21 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:16.00    1:16.95        
                  36.78     1:16.95 (40.17)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.90    1:16.99        
                  36.11     1:16.99 (40.88)                                        
 23 Bradbury, Diana           13 Patriot-MR           1:14.96    1:17.17        
                  37.32     1:17.17 (39.85)                                        
 24 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            1:16.35    1:17.35        
                  37.63     1:17.35 (39.72)                                        
 25 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:17.37        
                  37.87     1:17.37 (39.50)                                        
 26 Lin, Erica S              14 NYCC-MR              1:13.00    1:17.99        
                  37.44     1:17.99 (40.55)                                        
 27 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          1:14.22    1:18.00        
                  36.80     1:18.00 (41.20)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.94    1:20.19        
                  37.99     1:20.19 (42.20)                                        
 29 Tavarez, Nancy A          14 APEX-MR              1:30.70    1:21.63        
                  38.11     1:21.63 (43.52)                                        
 30 Halpin, Alexandra M       13 Patriot-MR           1:17.55    1:22.73        
                  39.10     1:22.73 (43.63)                                        
 31 Buckhout, Jalen E         14 Patriot-MR           1:29.00    1:22.96        
                  39.24     1:22.96 (43.72)                                        
 32 Etienne, Christina        13 NYCC-MR              1:25.50    1:23.29        
                  38.36     1:23.29 (44.93)                                        
 33 Poon, Sabrina             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:23.38        
                  41.55     1:23.38 (41.83)                                        
 34 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR              1:30.77    1:25.77        
                  39.24     1:25.77 (46.53)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Molly M         13 Patriot-MR           1:27.00    1:29.34        
                  41.89     1:29.34 (47.45)                                        
 36 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               1:29.57    1:30.34        
                  41.32     1:30.34 (49.02)                                        
 37 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              1:32.21    1:30.55        
                  42.18     1:30.55 (48.37)                                        
 38 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR           1:29.99    1:30.97        
                  43.27     1:30.97 (47.70)                                        
 39 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:25.52    1:34.83        
                  45.66     1:34.83 (49.17)                                        
 40 Rosen, Becca L            14 Marlins-MR           1:51.75    1:54.68        
                  53.91   1:54.68 (1:00.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:10.74    2:15.77 METS   
                  32.10     1:06.51 (34.41)     1:41.39 (34.88)     2:15.77 (34.38)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:21.42    2:19.05 METS   
                  32.48     1:08.00 (35.52)     1:44.34 (36.34)     2:19.05 (34.71)
  3 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:12.73    2:19.86 METS   
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)     1:44.53 (36.78)     2:19.86 (35.33)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:19.47    2:22.76 JO     
                  34.71     1:11.27 (36.56)     1:48.78 (37.51)     2:22.76 (33.98)
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            2:17.48    2:25.03 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.36 (37.07)     1:48.28 (37.92)     2:25.03 (36.75)
  6 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:19.39    2:27.32 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.40 (36.97)     1:49.17 (38.77)     2:27.32 (38.15)
  7 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:30.00    2:28.00 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.75 (36.91)     1:49.96 (39.21)     2:28.00 (38.04)
  8 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          2:26.49    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.24 (37.25)     1:50.64 (40.40)     2:30.42 (39.78)
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.12    2:30.51 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.22 (38.22)     1:53.00 (39.78)     2:30.51 (37.51)
 10 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:21.62    2:30.65 JO     
                  35.15     1:12.99 (37.84)     1:51.87 (38.88)     2:30.65 (38.78)
 11 Vogel, Nia C              14 UNE-MR               2:30.00    2:33.82        
                  34.11     1:13.30 (39.19)     1:54.09 (40.79)     2:33.82 (39.73)
 12 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR              2:37.98    2:36.61        
                  35.91     1:15.94 (40.03)     1:57.47 (41.53)     2:36.61 (39.14)
 13 Johnson, Sydni A          13 UNNRM-MR             2:27.91    2:37.10        
                  34.48     1:13.81 (39.33)     1:56.44 (42.63)     2:37.10 (40.66)
 14 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:32.37    2:37.40        
                  36.48     1:16.17 (39.69)     1:57.52 (41.35)     2:37.40 (39.88)
 15 Sun, Wanlin               13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.06        
                  36.54     1:17.02 (40.48)     1:58.62 (41.60)     2:39.06 (40.44)
 16 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              2:37.80    2:39.65        
                  37.11     1:17.29 (40.18)     1:59.04 (41.75)     2:39.65 (40.61)
 17 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:41.01        
                  36.02     1:17.05 (41.03)     2:00.14 (43.09)     2:41.01 (40.87)
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            2:32.97    2:42.35        
                  37.75     1:19.56 (41.81)     2:01.97 (42.41)     2:42.35 (40.38)
 19 Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            2:44.88    2:42.53        
                  37.58     1:19.20 (41.62)     2:01.88 (42.68)     2:42.53 (40.65)
 20 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          2:41.43    2:44.57        
                  37.12     1:19.89 (42.77)     2:04.22 (44.33)     2:44.57 (40.35)
 21 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            2:35.37    2:44.95        
                  36.63     1:18.35 (41.72)     2:01.74 (43.39)     2:44.95 (43.21)
 22 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.11        
                  36.50     1:17.47 (40.97)     2:02.37 (44.90)     2:45.11 (42.74)
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            2:40.40    2:47.75        
                  37.80     1:22.86 (45.06)     2:07.59 (44.73)     2:47.75 (40.16)
 24 Bradbury, Diana           13 Patriot-MR           2:42.78    2:47.89        
                  38.52     1:22.09 (43.57)     2:07.31 (45.22)     2:47.89 (40.58)
 25 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            2:51.38    2:47.92        
                  38.40     1:22.20 (43.80)     2:06.64 (44.44)     2:47.92 (41.28)
 26 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               2:35.00    2:48.60        
                  39.05     1:21.24 (42.19)     2:06.24 (45.00)     2:48.60 (42.36)
 27 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          2:50.57    2:50.15        
                  39.59     1:23.59 (44.00)     2:08.24 (44.65)     2:50.15 (41.91)
 28 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               2:50.42    2:50.37        
                  38.94     1:22.38 (43.44)     2:07.05 (44.67)     2:50.37 (43.32)
 29 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.11    2:50.85        
                  39.70     1:23.76 (44.06)     2:09.29 (45.53)     2:50.85 (41.56)
 30 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR               2:52.46    2:53.11        
                  38.75     1:22.96 (44.21)     2:09.45 (46.49)     2:53.11 (43.66)
 31 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              2:47.90    2:54.64        
                  38.89     1:23.43 (44.54)     2:11.13 (47.70)     2:54.64 (43.51)
 32 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.15    2:56.45        
                  37.75     1:21.99 (44.24)     2:10.03 (48.04)     2:56.45 (46.42)
 33 Halpin, Alexandra M       13 Patriot-MR           2:53.51    2:57.30        
                  38.94     1:24.59 (45.65)     2:12.71 (48.12)     2:57.30 (44.59)
 34 Buckhout, Jalen E         14 Patriot-MR           3:41.24    3:03.64        
                  38.17     1:25.76 (47.59)     2:15.70 (49.94)     3:03.64 (47.94)
 35 Tavarez, Nancy A          14 APEX-MR              3:25.35    3:07.51        
                  37.99     1:23.47 (45.48)     2:15.93 (52.46)     3:07.51 (51.58)
 36 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR           3:10.96    3:10.76        
                  42.40     1:31.02 (48.62)     2:21.37 (50.35)     3:10.76 (49.39)
 37 O'Connor, Molly M         13 Patriot-MR           3:40.36    3:12.70        
                  41.14     1:30.71 (49.57)     2:22.71 (52.00)     3:12.70 (49.99)
 38 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              3:03.08    3:15.77        
                  43.78     1:34.35 (50.57)     2:26.23 (51.88)     3:15.77 (49.54)
 39 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               3:42.74    3:22.75        
                  42.20     1:34.57 (52.37)     2:30.48 (55.91)     3:22.75 (52.27)
 40 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           3:26.93    3:34.33        
                  47.26     1:42.22 (54.96)     2:39.79 (57.57)     3:34.33 (54.54)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:08.73    1:10.71 METS   
                  34.73     1:10.71 (35.98)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:14.99    1:16.00 JO     
                  38.64     1:16.00 (37.36)                                        
  3 Johnson, Sydni A          13 UNNRM-MR             1:20.72    1:17.59 JO     
                  38.38     1:17.59 (39.21)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.28    1:18.19 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.19 (40.00)                                        
  5 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            1:11.46    1:18.45 JO     
                  38.19     1:18.45 (40.26)                                        
  6 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            1:09.71    1:18.46 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.46 (40.66)                                        
  7 Duran, Zoe Z              13 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.90 JO     
  8 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            1:15.63    1:19.35 JO     
                  39.02     1:19.35 (40.33)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            1:15.63    1:19.70 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.70 (41.02)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:22.29        
                  40.98     1:22.29 (41.31)                                        
 11 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        14 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:23.15        
                  37.91     1:23.15 (45.24)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            1:21.99    1:23.41        
                  40.73     1:23.41 (42.68)                                        
 13 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.08    1:23.66        
                  40.72     1:23.66 (42.94)                                        
 14 Vogel, Nia C              14 UNE-MR               1:21.00    1:23.96        
                  40.50     1:23.96 (43.46)                                        
 15 Peralta, Loren S          14 APEX-MR              1:23.34    1:24.35        
                  41.89     1:24.35 (42.46)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            1:20.58    1:25.79        
                  42.42     1:25.79 (43.37)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:21.61    1:26.10        
                  42.64     1:26.10 (43.46)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            1:30.81    1:27.36        
                  43.43     1:27.36 (43.93)                                        
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.93        
                  42.11     1:27.93 (45.82)                                        
 20 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               1:19.00    1:29.23        
                  43.50     1:29.23 (45.73)                                        
 21 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:39.43    1:29.34        
                  44.08     1:29.34 (45.26)                                        
 22 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.87        
 23 Lin, Erica S              14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.48        
                  44.70     1:31.48 (46.78)                                        
 24 Bradbury, Diana           13 Patriot-MR           1:23.16    1:31.49        
                  45.35     1:31.49 (46.14)                                        
 25 Etienne, Christina        13 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.38        
                  44.94     1:32.38 (47.44)                                        
 26 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              1:31.99    1:32.40        
                  45.31     1:32.40 (47.09)                                        
 27 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            1:30.69    1:32.47        
                  46.66     1:32.47 (45.81)                                        
 28 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          1:30.78    1:32.54        
                  44.53     1:32.54 (48.01)                                        
 29 Halpin, Alexandra M       13 Patriot-MR           1:27.22    1:35.10        
                  46.74     1:35.10 (48.36)                                        
 30 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR               1:32.30    1:35.19        
                  46.77     1:35.19 (48.42)                                        
 31 Poon, Sabrina             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:38.59        
                  47.02     1:38.59 (51.57)                                        
 32 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              1:46.00    1:38.87        
 33 O'Connor, Molly M         13 Patriot-MR           1:53.65    1:43.74        
 34 Buckhout, Jalen E         14 Patriot-MR           1:55.00    1:45.97        
                  50.20     1:45.97 (55.77)                                        
 35 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           1:40.82    1:48.39        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:22.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.03          DQ (43.23)                                        
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A          14 APEX-MR              1:57.42         DQ        
 -- Rosen, Becca L            14 Marlins-MR           2:10.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  METS
        2:52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:27.84    2:33.35 METS   
                  36.98     1:15.71 (38.73)     1:55.32 (39.61)     2:33.35 (38.03)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:34.58    2:41.89 JO     
                  39.24     1:20.25 (41.01)     2:02.06 (41.81)     2:41.89 (39.83)
  3 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.11    2:43.77 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.61 (42.01)     2:03.53 (42.92)     2:43.77 (40.24)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          2:45.89    2:45.46 JO     
                  38.67     1:20.35 (41.68)     2:03.40 (43.05)     2:45.46 (42.06)
  5 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                2:48.79    2:52.94 JO     
                  40.91     1:24.85 (43.94)     2:09.52 (44.67)     2:52.94 (43.42)
  6 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:51.92    2:58.49        
                  42.42     1:27.49 (45.07)     2:13.41 (45.92)     2:58.49 (45.08)
  7 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               3:01.02    3:03.43        
                  42.74     1:28.71 (45.97)     2:16.79 (48.08)     3:03.43 (46.64)
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:03.82        
                  40.36     1:27.94 (47.58)   3:03.82 (1:35.88)                    
  9 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR           2:53.32    3:03.85        
                  41.65     1:28.78 (47.13)     2:17.65 (48.87)     3:03.85 (46.20)
 10 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            2:52.13    3:04.87        
                  42.62     1:29.85 (47.23)     2:18.48 (48.63)     3:04.87 (46.39)
 11 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            2:56.83    3:04.93        
                  43.46     1:30.43 (46.97)     2:19.01 (48.58)     3:04.93 (45.92)
 12 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                2:58.99    3:06.72        
                  44.21     1:31.55 (47.34)     2:20.74 (49.19)     3:06.72 (45.98)
 13 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:06.90        
                  44.29     1:31.47 (47.18)     2:20.56 (49.09)     3:06.90 (46.34)
 14 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:17.97        
                  47.66     1:38.39 (50.73)     2:28.62 (50.23)     3:17.97 (49.35)
 15 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:22.56        
                  46.45     1:37.96 (51.51)     2:31.82 (53.86)     3:22.56 (50.74)
 16 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                3:08.96    3:23.14        
                  43.09     1:33.81 (50.72)     2:27.99 (54.18)     3:23.14 (55.15)
 17 Mah, Erin J               13 Patriot-MR           3:16.00    3:33.33        
                  47.55     1:43.34 (55.79)   3:33.33 (1:49.99)                    
 18 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:35.67        
 19 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           3:36.05    3:46.94        
                                1:52.20 ( )   3:46.94 (1:54.74)                    
 -- Buckhout, Jalen E         14 Patriot-MR           3:37.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                1:49.37 ( )     2:49.33 (59.96)          DQ (56.52)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
        1:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:17.85    1:17.88 METS   
                  36.97     1:17.88 (40.91)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:23.61 METS   
                  39.77     1:23.61 (43.84)                                        
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:27.43 JO     
                  40.24     1:27.43 (47.19)                                        
  4 Etienne, Christina        13 NYCC-MR              1:30.77    1:30.69 JO     
                  43.69     1:30.69 (47.00)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:25.07    1:31.24 JO     
                  43.46     1:31.24 (47.78)                                        
  6 Vogel, Nia C              14 UNE-MR               1:26.00    1:31.99 JO     
                  43.20     1:31.99 (48.79)                                        
  7 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                1:28.28    1:32.31        
                  43.46     1:32.31 (48.85)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:28.01    1:32.68        
                  44.66     1:32.68 (48.02)                                        
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:29.12    1:33.67        
                  45.21     1:33.67 (48.46)                                        
 10 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.74    1:35.45        
                  46.07     1:35.45 (49.38)                                        
 11 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              1:29.09    1:36.28        
                  44.88     1:36.28 (51.40)                                        
 12 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              1:33.84    1:36.49        
                  46.33     1:36.49 (50.16)                                        
 13 Sun, Wanlin               13 NYCC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.75        
                  46.37     1:36.75 (50.38)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.94    1:37.01        
                  45.48     1:37.01 (51.53)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.38    1:37.19        
                  47.82     1:37.19 (49.37)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Mariana A       13 Empire-MR            1:32.99    1:37.53        
                  46.61     1:37.53 (50.92)                                        
 17 Pilipenko, Veronika       14 APEX-MR              1:37.87    1:39.11        
                  47.36     1:39.11 (51.75)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            1:39.59    1:39.61        
                  47.33     1:39.61 (52.28)                                        
 19 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        14 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:40.79        
                  47.25     1:40.79 (53.54)                                        
 20 Dwarica, Tyla K           14 NYCC-MR              1:49.37    1:44.04        
                  48.23     1:44.04 (55.81)                                        
 21 Lin, Erica S              14 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:44.32        
                  50.25     1:44.32 (54.07)                                        
 22 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:43.96    1:47.12        
                  51.50     1:47.12 (55.62)                                        
 23 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR           1:49.46    1:50.75        
                  52.52     1:50.75 (58.23)                                        
 24 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               1:50.88    1:50.91        
                  52.55     1:50.91 (58.36)                                        
 25 Poon, Sabrina             13 GATE-MR                   NT    1:56.94        
                  56.62   1:56.94 (1:00.32)                                        
 26 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:00.24        
                  55.93   2:00.24 (1:04.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.99  METS
        3:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:46.49    2:49.76 METS   
                  38.15     1:20.47 (42.32)     2:05.67 (45.20)     2:49.76 (44.09)
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:59.00    3:01.05 METS   
                  40.54     1:25.97 (45.43)     2:13.80 (47.83)     3:01.05 (47.25)
  3 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.43    3:01.89 METS   
                  38.43     1:23.98 (45.55)     2:14.05 (50.07)     3:01.89 (47.84)
  4 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                3:16.29    3:15.11 JO     
                  44.45     1:34.39 (49.94)     2:26.13 (51.74)     3:15.11 (48.98)
  5 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           3:13.26    3:17.64        
                  44.72     1:33.89 (49.17)     2:25.90 (52.01)     3:17.64 (51.74)
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          3:14.10    3:17.92        
                  44.87     1:35.57 (50.70)     2:26.78 (51.21)     3:17.92 (51.14)
  7 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            3:08.18    3:19.41        
                  46.48     1:36.17 (49.69)     2:29.03 (52.86)     3:19.41 (50.38)
  8 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              3:14.62    3:21.70        
                  45.45     1:35.85 (50.40)     2:29.07 (53.22)     3:21.70 (52.63)
  9 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:21.90        
                  45.38     1:36.22 (50.84)     2:29.42 (53.20)     3:21.90 (52.48)
 10 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              3:24.41    3:26.39        
                  46.56     1:39.54 (52.98)     2:33.64 (54.10)     3:26.39 (52.75)
 11 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.48    3:32.27        
                  48.47     1:41.30 (52.83)     2:37.86 (56.56)     3:32.27 (54.41)
 12 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               3:38.02    3:44.46        
                  50.68     1:47.82 (57.14)     2:46.83 (59.01)     3:44.46 (57.63)
 13 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:45.40        
                  51.05     1:47.25 (56.20)   2:47.46 (1:00.21)     3:45.40 (57.94)
 14 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR               3:33.43    3:47.01        
                  53.60     1:50.48 (56.88)     2:50.26 (59.78)     3:47.01 (56.75)
 15 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR                    NT    3:50.24        
                  53.03     1:51.55 (58.52)   2:51.95 (1:00.40)     3:50.24 (58.29)
 16 Valerio, Edwina           14 MAD-MR               3:55.00    3:52.38        
                  51.11   1:51.30 (1:00.19)   2:51.66 (1:00.36)   3:52.38 (1:00.72)
 17 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR           3:59.00    3:55.81        
                  53.52     1:52.14 (58.62)   2:55.84 (1:03.70)     3:55.81 (59.97)
 18 Mackay, Hannah R          13 Patriot-MR           3:50.05    3:56.72        
                  52.17   1:52.25 (1:00.08)   2:55.68 (1:03.43)   3:56.72 (1:01.04)
 19 Rhodd, Holland M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:11.79    4:20.38        
                1:00.14   2:06.85 (1:06.71)   3:15.20 (1:08.35)   4:20.38 (1:05.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.29    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.34     1:15.39 (40.05)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         1:15.00    1:16.12 JO     
                  35.26     1:16.12 (40.86)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:16.66    1:17.66 JO     
                  34.81     1:17.66 (42.85)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 UNAG-MR              1:12.43    1:17.74 JO     
                  34.99     1:17.74 (42.75)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:16.88    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.51 (41.48)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.40    1:22.10        
                  40.40     1:22.10 (41.70)                                        
  7 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.21    1:22.81        
                  37.39     1:22.81 (45.42)                                        
  8 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR               1:18.82    1:24.26        
                  39.11     1:24.26 (45.15)                                        
  9 Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                1:21.13    1:25.26        
                  38.12     1:25.26 (47.14)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sydni A          13 UNNRM-MR             1:18.22    1:25.37        
                  35.54     1:25.37 (49.83)                                        
 11 Mah, Erin J               13 Patriot-MR           1:20.02    1:27.08        
                  39.77     1:27.08 (47.31)                                        
 12 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:27.48    1:29.09        
                  39.33     1:29.09 (49.76)                                        
 13 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                1:26.68    1:29.25        
                  38.41     1:29.25 (50.84)                                        
 14 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          1:28.58    1:31.04        
                  42.02     1:31.04 (49.02)                                        
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:22.50    1:31.08        
                  41.68     1:31.08 (49.40)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H        14 Empire-MR            1:26.00    1:31.25        
                  41.46     1:31.25 (49.79)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:24.59    1:32.93        
                  42.20     1:32.93 (50.73)                                        
 18 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            1:26.33    1:33.83        
                  41.97     1:33.83 (51.86)                                        
 19 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR           1:31.17    1:34.11        
                  41.39     1:34.11 (52.72)                                        
 20 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:33.92    1:36.87        
                  46.19     1:36.87 (50.68)                                        
 21 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            1:25.84    1:38.92        
                  42.61     1:38.92 (56.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  METS
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katcher, Olivia E         14 Empire-MR            2:30.80    2:40.70 METS   
                  33.88     1:13.20 (39.32)     1:57.51 (44.31)     2:40.70 (43.19)
  2 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:57.85    2:58.36        
                  38.97     1:24.13 (45.16)     2:12.22 (48.09)     2:58.36 (46.14)
  3 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       13 Empire-MR            2:55.23    3:02.22        
                  39.05     1:25.11 (46.06)     2:14.11 (49.00)     3:02.22 (48.11)
  4 Clark, Sam P              14 Empire-MR            2:52.36    3:02.78        
                  39.51     1:26.51 (47.00)     2:15.75 (49.24)     3:02.78 (47.03)
  5 Vogel, Nia C              14 UNE-MR               2:45.00    3:03.65        
                  37.11     1:22.16 (45.05)     2:12.95 (50.79)     3:03.65 (50.70)
  6 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:52.34    3:05.86        
                  38.68     1:24.18 (45.50)     2:14.93 (50.75)     3:05.86 (50.93)
 -- Xue, Kelly E              14 HS-MR                3:04.53         DQ        
      False start
                  39.28     1:27.58 (48.30)     2:21.02 (53.44)          DQ (52.22)
 -- Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            3:11.58        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  41.05     1:30.96 (49.91)     2:29.34 (58.38)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:33.33    2:33.35 METS   
                  34.63     1:16.33 (41.70)     1:58.33 (42.00)     2:33.35 (35.02)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.22    2:45.48 JO     
                  34.82     1:16.76 (41.94)     2:08.51 (51.75)     2:45.48 (36.97)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          2:45.16    2:50.59 JO     
                  35.73     1:19.87 (44.14)     2:13.15 (53.28)     2:50.59 (37.44)
  4 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         2:48.00    2:55.30        
                  40.43     1:24.47 (44.04)     2:17.20 (52.73)     2:55.30 (38.10)
  5 Hare, Maia                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.69    2:58.97        
                  39.23     1:25.54 (46.31)     2:19.47 (53.93)     2:58.97 (39.50)
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.08    3:00.25        
                  36.05     1:22.53 (46.48)     2:21.82 (59.29)     3:00.25 (38.43)
  7 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.85    3:01.28        
                  40.36     1:26.04 (45.68)     2:22.64 (56.60)     3:01.28 (38.64)
  8 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 UNAG-MR              2:45.43    3:01.57        
                  36.18     1:24.53 (48.35)     2:23.65 (59.12)     3:01.57 (37.92)
  9 Johnson, Sydni A          13 UNNRM-MR             2:53.47    3:03.26        
                  37.80     1:25.11 (47.31)     2:24.28 (59.17)     3:03.26 (38.98)
 10 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          2:57.73    3:08.08        
                  40.76     1:33.36 (52.60)     2:24.52 (51.16)     3:08.08 (43.56)
 11 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:09.65        
                  40.25     1:24.62 (44.37)     2:22.87 (58.25)     3:09.65 (46.78)
 12 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               3:11.21    3:10.93        
                  42.25     1:33.57 (51.32)     2:28.66 (55.09)     3:10.93 (42.27)
 13 Hew, Madeleine            13 WAC-MR               3:04.75    3:11.65        
                  42.36     1:29.05 (46.69)   2:29.33 (1:00.28)     3:11.65 (42.32)
 14 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.48    3:12.30        
                  43.32     1:35.49 (52.17)     2:29.32 (53.83)     3:12.30 (42.98)
 15 Muoio, Tara R             14 HS-MR                3:01.03    3:13.01        
                  43.63     1:31.54 (47.91)     2:29.79 (58.25)     3:13.01 (43.22)
 16 Wang, Stephanie           14 GATE-MR              3:14.54    3:14.56        
                  42.44     1:31.98 (49.54)     2:26.85 (54.87)     3:14.56 (47.71)
 17 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               3:06.69    3:16.42        
                  46.52     1:33.17 (46.65)     2:31.53 (58.36)     3:16.42 (44.89)
 18 Buckhout, Jalen E         14 Patriot-MR           3:30.00    3:40.34        
                  49.71   1:50.28 (1:00.57)   2:54.60 (1:04.32)     3:40.34 (45.74)
 19 Killeen, Kiley E          13 Patriot-MR           3:19.00    3:40.38        
                  54.11   1:57.56 (1:03.45)     2:53.00 (55.44)     3:40.38 (47.38)
 20 Mackay, Hannah R          13 Patriot-MR           3:27.20    3:42.14        
                  50.85     1:49.02 (58.17)   2:53.18 (1:04.16)     3:42.14 (48.96)
 21 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           3:58.68    3:57.97        
                  55.81                             3:03.21 ( )     3:57.97 (54.76)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  METS
          31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.88      29.57 METS   
  2 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR           31.80      30.78 JO     
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR         30.80      30.84 JO     
  4 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR             30.95      31.10 JO     
  5 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR         30.51      31.25 JO     
  6 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           30.73      31.60        
  7 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR                32.37      31.80        
  8 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR                 31.28      32.02        
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR             31.06      32.32        
 10 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR            30.80      32.33        
 11 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR                32.84      32.35        
 12 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR            29.27      32.37        
 13 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR            31.57      32.55        
 14 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR                32.99      32.93        
 15 McPherson-White, Gabriel  15 APEX-MR                33.02      32.98        
 16 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR             31.27      32.99        
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR            32.50      33.81        
 18 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR            33.98      33.83        
 19 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR                 34.63      35.51        
 20 Stevenson, Kelly N        16 Patriot-MR                NT      37.47        
 -- Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR            31.09         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR                 29.68         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  METS
        1:08.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               1:02.10    1:04.08 METS   
                  31.64     1:04.08 (32.44)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:04.18    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.52 (33.71)                                        
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:03.90    1:06.09 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.09 (34.26)                                        
  4 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           1:05.01    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.57 (34.33)                                        
  5 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.12    1:07.00 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.00 (35.14)                                        
  6 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:05.54    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.46     1:07.54 (35.08)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:04.26    1:07.81 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.81 (35.48)                                        
  8 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:07.82    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.91     1:07.85 (34.94)                                        
  9 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:07.00    1:07.93 JO     
                  33.14     1:07.93 (34.79)                                        
 10 Hoth, Jackie              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.12    1:08.30 JO     
                  33.48     1:08.30 (34.82)                                        
 11 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               1:05.74    1:08.51        
                  33.35     1:08.51 (35.16)                                        
 12 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              1:12.12    1:08.63        
                  33.73     1:08.63 (34.90)                                        
 13 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               1:05.68    1:09.20        
                  33.56     1:09.20 (35.64)                                        
 14 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.24    1:09.35        
                  33.62     1:09.35 (35.73)                                        
 15 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:12.32    1:09.71        
                  33.68     1:09.71 (36.03)                                        
 16 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               1:07.68    1:10.41        
                  33.40     1:10.41 (37.01)                                        
 17 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR            1:10.29    1:11.33        
                  33.52     1:11.33 (37.81)                                        
 18 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:12.96    1:13.64        
                  35.74     1:13.64 (37.90)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:10.55    1:14.72        
                  36.30     1:14.72 (38.42)                                        
 20 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          1:13.36    1:15.40        
                  35.03     1:15.40 (40.37)                                        
 21 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:12.31    1:15.74        
                  35.84     1:15.74 (39.90)                                        
 22 Feminella, Lindsay M      14 WAC-MR               1:16.16    1:15.89        
                  37.75     1:15.89 (38.14)                                        
 23 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR          1:10.13    1:16.03        
                  35.04     1:16.03 (40.99)                                        
 24 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                    NT    1:16.43        
                  36.75     1:16.43 (39.68)                                        
 25 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          1:12.30    1:16.68        
                  37.00     1:16.68 (39.68)                                        
 26 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR            1:15.14    1:19.26        
                  37.40     1:19.26 (41.86)                                        
 27 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.44    1:19.30        
                  38.44     1:19.30 (40.86)                                        
 28 Terhune, Alicia S         17 Patriot-MR           1:16.37    1:19.64        
                  38.67     1:19.64 (40.97)                                        
 29 Peteya, Elizabeth         17 WAC-MR               1:22.00    1:23.65        
                  40.26     1:23.65 (43.39)                                        
 30 Stevenson, Kelly N        16 Patriot-MR                NT    1:27.16        
                  40.83     1:27.16 (46.33)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:16.92    2:18.26 METS   
                  31.80     1:06.75 (34.95)     1:42.88 (36.13)     2:18.26 (35.38)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:15.41    2:19.94 METS   
                  32.25     1:07.20 (34.95)     1:44.13 (36.93)     2:19.94 (35.81)
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.44    2:20.19 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.31 (35.34)     1:44.64 (36.33)     2:20.19 (35.55)
  4 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:22.98    2:22.21 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.73 (37.21)     1:47.19 (36.46)     2:22.21 (35.02)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            2:07.29    2:22.37 JO     
                  33.03     1:08.47 (35.44)     1:45.69 (37.22)     2:22.37 (36.68)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           2:20.15    2:22.78 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.98 (36.09)     1:46.49 (37.51)     2:22.78 (36.29)
  7 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           2:19.66    2:22.94 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.15 (36.00)     1:47.05 (37.90)     2:22.94 (35.89)
  8 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.14    2:23.50 JO     
                  34.18     1:10.61 (36.43)     1:47.10 (36.49)     2:23.50 (36.40)
  9 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       2:20.98    2:24.02 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.66 (36.01)     1:46.86 (38.20)     2:24.02 (37.16)
 10 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:15.31    2:24.24 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.29 (36.53)     1:47.87 (37.58)     2:24.24 (36.37)
 11 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            2:15.16    2:24.56 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.06 (36.52)     1:47.53 (37.47)     2:24.56 (37.03)
 12 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:27.56    2:28.33 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.34 (37.23)     1:50.83 (39.49)     2:28.33 (37.50)
 13 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:23.94    2:28.83 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:51.23 (39.66)     2:28.83 (37.60)
 14 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:17.17    2:29.12 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.39 (37.46)     1:50.96 (38.57)     2:29.12 (38.16)
 15 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.24    2:29.14 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.27 (36.69)     1:49.98 (40.71)     2:29.14 (39.16)
 16 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              2:30.21    2:29.57 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.60 (38.68)     1:52.13 (38.53)     2:29.57 (37.44)
 17 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR            2:22.51    2:29.76 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.62 (37.63)     1:51.07 (39.45)     2:29.76 (38.69)
 18 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            2:15.22    2:30.64        
                  34.01     1:11.66 (37.65)     1:51.54 (39.88)     2:30.64 (39.10)
 19 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            2:21.45    2:31.12        
                  33.43     1:10.42 (36.99)     1:50.76 (40.34)     2:31.12 (40.36)
 20 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR          2:28.36    2:31.53        
                  35.05     1:13.20 (38.15)     1:52.91 (39.71)     2:31.53 (38.62)
 21 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               2:27.08    2:32.85        
                  36.02     1:14.11 (38.09)     1:54.26 (40.15)     2:32.85 (38.59)
 22 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.68    2:33.16        
                  34.06     1:12.34 (38.28)     1:54.22 (41.88)     2:33.16 (38.94)
 23 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            2:22.45    2:35.57        
                  35.80     1:14.17 (38.37)     1:54.67 (40.50)     2:35.57 (40.90)
 24 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.35    2:35.73        
                  34.79     1:13.86 (39.07)     1:55.23 (41.37)     2:35.73 (40.50)
 25 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              2:40.61    2:36.36        
                  34.37     1:13.17 (38.80)     1:54.63 (41.46)     2:36.36 (41.73)
 26 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            2:28.61    2:36.54        
                  35.46     1:14.28 (38.82)     1:55.14 (40.86)     2:36.54 (41.40)
 27 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           2:25.10    2:39.37        
                  36.25     1:15.24 (38.99)     1:57.01 (41.77)     2:39.37 (42.36)
 28 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               2:44.33    2:39.54        
                  36.39     1:16.09 (39.70)     1:58.21 (42.12)     2:39.54 (41.33)
 29 McPherson-White, Gabriel  15 APEX-MR              2:46.85    2:45.76        
                  35.51     1:16.86 (41.35)     2:00.67 (43.81)     2:45.76 (45.09)
 30 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              2:46.64    2:46.43        
                  36.11     1:16.37 (40.26)     2:01.40 (45.03)     2:46.43 (45.03)
 31 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          2:44.01    2:49.51        
                  36.20     1:18.10 (41.90)     2:04.02 (45.92)     2:49.51 (45.49)
 32 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR          2:44.78    2:54.84        
                  38.42     1:21.84 (43.42)     2:08.61 (46.77)     2:54.84 (46.23)
 33 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          2:54.68    2:55.23        
 34 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR              3:14.09    3:11.38        
 35 Stevenson, Kelly N        16 Patriot-MR                NT    3:13.51        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  METS
        1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           1:08.75    1:12.21 METS   
                  34.32     1:12.21 (37.89)                                        
  2 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:08.70    1:13.25 METS   
                  36.08     1:13.25 (37.17)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:13.39    1:15.62 JO     
                  37.17     1:15.62 (38.45)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:07.79    1:16.61 JO     
                  37.24     1:16.61 (39.37)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:17.36 JO     
                  38.13     1:17.36 (39.23)                                        
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.44    1:17.68 JO     
                  37.88     1:17.68 (39.80)                                        
  7 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.88    1:17.87 JO     
                  38.78     1:17.87 (39.09)                                        
  8 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.35    1:18.01 JO     
                  38.77     1:18.01 (39.24)                                        
  9 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:10.31    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.51 (40.73)                                        
 10 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:10.53    1:18.63 JO     
                  38.46     1:18.63 (40.17)                                        
 11 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           1:12.14    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.01     1:19.48 (41.47)                                        
 12 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.60 JO     
                  38.69     1:19.60 (40.91)                                        
 13 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:12.30    1:20.81        
                  39.15     1:20.81 (41.66)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            1:15.09    1:21.61        
                  40.85     1:21.61 (40.76)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:21.91        
                  40.27     1:21.91 (41.64)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:17.13    1:22.89        
                  40.28     1:22.89 (42.61)                                        
 17 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:23.03        
                  40.42     1:23.03 (42.61)                                        
 18 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            1:18.40    1:24.97        
                  41.17     1:24.97 (43.80)                                        
 19 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:22.00    1:25.57        
                  41.93     1:25.57 (43.64)                                        
 20 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.70    1:25.70        
                  41.59     1:25.70 (44.11)                                        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          1:22.77    1:26.03        
                  41.71     1:26.03 (44.32)                                        
 22 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:16.82    1:26.12        
                  40.56     1:26.12 (45.56)                                        
 23 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              1:35.96    1:27.34        
                  44.11     1:27.34 (43.23)                                        
 24 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            1:20.59    1:28.17        
                  43.46     1:28.17 (44.71)                                        
 25 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               1:21.36    1:28.66        
 26 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               1:28.15    1:28.82        
                  43.24     1:28.82 (45.58)                                        
 -- Stevenson, Kelly N        16 Patriot-MR                NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalo, Julia A           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.42    2:38.90 METS   
                  37.21     1:16.69 (39.48)     1:58.69 (42.00)     2:38.90 (40.21)
  2 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR            2:40.60    2:41.52 JO     
                  38.16     1:18.50 (40.34)     2:00.58 (42.08)     2:41.52 (40.94)
  3 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               2:38.02    2:41.56 JO     
                  39.24     1:20.33 (41.09)     2:01.38 (41.05)     2:41.56 (40.18)
  4 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              2:47.53    2:43.75 JO     
                  38.56     1:19.54 (40.98)     2:02.41 (42.87)     2:43.75 (41.34)
  5 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:39.52    2:44.60 JO     
                  39.38     1:20.74 (41.36)     2:02.96 (42.22)     2:44.60 (41.64)
  6 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR          2:36.47    2:45.10 JO     
                  39.30     1:21.02 (41.72)     2:04.41 (43.39)     2:45.10 (40.69)
  7 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:45.75    2:46.35 JO     
                  40.71     1:22.83 (42.12)     2:05.20 (42.37)     2:46.35 (41.15)
  8 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               2:40.95    2:46.99 JO     
                  39.59     1:21.89 (42.30)     2:05.11 (43.22)     2:46.99 (41.88)
  9 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.54    2:51.04        
                  41.64     1:25.40 (43.76)     2:09.34 (43.94)     2:51.04 (41.70)
 10 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:38.37    2:51.13        
                  41.63     1:24.49 (42.86)     2:08.81 (44.32)     2:51.13 (42.32)
 11 Hoth, Jackie              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.83    2:51.72        
                  39.79     1:22.84 (43.05)     2:07.75 (44.91)     2:51.72 (43.97)
 12 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            2:49.29    2:55.06        
                  41.74     1:25.75 (44.01)     2:11.33 (45.58)     2:55.06 (43.73)
 13 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               2:50.70    2:57.70        
                  42.49     1:27.21 (44.72)     2:13.24 (46.03)     2:57.70 (44.46)
 14 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.48    2:58.36        
                  42.85     1:28.32 (45.47)     2:14.82 (46.50)     2:58.36 (43.54)
 15 Feminella, Lindsay M      14 WAC-MR               2:58.65    2:58.53        
                  44.01     1:29.59 (45.58)     2:15.00 (45.41)     2:58.53 (43.53)
 16 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               3:00.81    3:02.21        
                  45.04     1:30.92 (45.88)     2:17.54 (46.62)     3:02.21 (44.67)
 17 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.18    3:04.07        
                  42.93     1:29.58 (46.65)     2:17.94 (48.36)     3:04.07 (46.13)
 18 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               2:58.46    3:05.03        
                  44.14     1:30.71 (46.57)     2:18.52 (47.81)     3:05.03 (46.51)
 19 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:06.03        
                  45.89     1:33.14 (47.25)     2:20.00 (46.86)     3:06.03 (46.03)
 20 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               2:56.31    3:07.94        
                  45.51     1:33.73 (48.22)     2:20.89 (47.16)     3:07.94 (47.05)
 21 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          3:18.40    3:08.18        
                  43.97     1:30.11 (46.14)     2:19.02 (48.91)     3:08.18 (49.16)
 22 Terhune, Alicia S         17 Patriot-MR           3:06.78    3:17.28        
                  46.56     1:38.01 (51.45)     2:30.49 (52.48)     3:17.28 (46.79)
 23 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          3:16.35    3:21.59        
                  46.57     1:38.46 (51.89)     2:31.53 (53.07)     3:21.59 (50.06)
 24 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR            3:18.93    3:22.10        
                  46.26     1:38.46 (52.20)   3:22.10 (1:43.64)                    
 25 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:25.47        
                                1:41.82 ( )     2:36.34 (54.52)     3:25.47 (49.13)
 26 Peteya, Elizabeth         17 WAC-MR               3:20.10    3:31.26        
                  50.41     1:42.17 (51.76)     2:37.88 (55.71)     3:31.26 (53.38)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.99  METS
        1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              1:16.35    1:20.23 METS   
                  38.55     1:20.23 (41.68)                                        
  2 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:19.13    1:23.91 METS   
                  40.47     1:23.91 (43.44)                                        
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       1:18.25    1:24.07 METS   
                  39.84     1:24.07 (44.23)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.90    1:24.44 METS   
                  42.05     1:24.44 (42.39)                                        
  5 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               1:20.32    1:26.31 JO     
                  39.98     1:26.31 (46.33)                                        
  6 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              1:32.77    1:27.75 JO     
                  41.35     1:27.75 (46.40)                                        
  7 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               1:28.24    1:30.80        
                  44.27     1:30.80 (46.53)                                        
  8 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.41    1:31.41        
                  43.54     1:31.41 (47.87)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:28.26    1:31.54        
                  43.86     1:31.54 (47.68)                                        
 10 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           1:26.94    1:35.67        
                  44.71     1:35.67 (50.96)                                        
 11 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.52    1:36.71        
                  46.01     1:36.71 (50.70)                                        
 12 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:39.12    1:37.97        
                  47.00     1:37.97 (50.97)                                        
 13 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          1:31.33    1:39.00        
                  46.93     1:39.00 (52.07)                                        
 14 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.26    1:39.17        
                  47.30     1:39.17 (51.87)                                        
 15 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               1:31.32    1:39.58        
                  47.10     1:39.58 (52.48)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:34.46    1:40.60        
                  48.81     1:40.60 (51.79)                                        
 17 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR          1:27.50    1:40.67        
                  46.30     1:40.67 (54.37)                                        
 18 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               1:35.31    1:45.04        
                  49.73     1:45.04 (55.31)                                        
 19 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               1:37.54    1:47.16        
                  52.22     1:47.16 (54.94)                                        
 20 Feminella, Lindsay M      14 WAC-MR               1:45.66    1:50.11        
                  52.96     1:50.11 (57.15)                                        
 21 Barry, Meghan J           15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.73        
                  53.16     1:50.73 (57.57)                                        
 22 Stevenson, Kelly N        16 Patriot-MR                NT    1:51.06        
                  52.20     1:51.06 (58.86)                                        
 23 Diffley, Jaclyn E         15 Empire-MR            1:41.81    1:51.54        
                  52.74     1:51.54 (58.80)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:05.99  METS
        3:14.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:45.24    2:50.68 METS   
                  39.24     1:22.71 (43.47)     2:07.04 (44.33)     2:50.68 (43.64)
  2 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          2:47.46    2:55.16 METS   
                  39.91     1:23.69 (43.78)     2:09.40 (45.71)     2:55.16 (45.76)
  3 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            3:03.91    3:02.50 METS   
                  42.89     1:28.56 (45.67)     2:16.20 (47.64)     3:02.50 (46.30)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       2:49.23    3:03.39 METS   
                  40.95     1:27.43 (46.48)     2:15.19 (47.76)     3:03.39 (48.20)
  5 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:58.58    3:04.08 METS   
                  42.50     1:28.80 (46.30)     2:17.08 (48.28)     3:04.08 (47.00)
  6 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          2:47.81    3:05.32 METS   
                  41.59     1:27.02 (45.43)     2:17.20 (50.18)     3:05.32 (48.12)
  7 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              3:11.96    3:06.19 JO     
                  42.75     1:30.26 (47.51)     2:18.78 (48.52)     3:06.19 (47.41)
  8 Zielonka, Magdalena       15 NYCC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.56 JO     
                  41.74     1:28.53 (46.79)     2:17.75 (49.22)     3:07.56 (49.81)
  9 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            3:03.79    3:11.07 JO     
                  44.18     1:32.70 (48.52)     2:22.26 (49.56)     3:11.07 (48.81)
 10 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:23.37    3:12.37 JO     
                  43.85     1:31.75 (47.90)     2:23.29 (51.54)     3:12.37 (49.08)
 11 Chai, Lydia               15 GATE-MR              3:11.22    3:19.45        
                  42.19     1:31.05 (48.86)     2:26.05 (55.00)     3:19.45 (53.40)
 12 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            3:03.38    3:19.59        
                  42.88     1:33.55 (50.67)     2:25.76 (52.21)     3:19.59 (53.83)
 13 McPherson-White, Gabriel  15 APEX-MR              3:14.49    3:20.62        
                  45.72     1:35.61 (49.89)     2:30.43 (54.82)     3:20.62 (50.19)
 14 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:22.62        
                  47.50     1:39.04 (51.54)     2:30.74 (51.70)     3:22.62 (51.88)
 15 Lavrentieva, Julia D      16 APEX-MR              3:37.94    3:43.65        
                  50.80     1:46.72 (55.92)     2:45.05 (58.33)     3:43.65 (58.60)
 -- Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR          3:16.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  METS
        1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Sophie L          16 Empire-MR            1:07.88    1:11.82 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.82 (37.52)                                        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:08.20    1:12.78 JO     
                  33.62     1:12.78 (39.16)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.35    1:13.72 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.72 (39.42)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:04.91    1:14.65 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.65 (39.61)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:07.80    1:14.80 JO     
                  35.25     1:14.80 (39.55)                                        
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:21.48    1:15.31 JO     
                  37.14     1:15.31 (38.17)                                        
  7 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            1:15.66    1:16.44 JO     
                  36.04     1:16.44 (40.40)                                        
  8 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           1:10.79    1:16.45 JO     
                  35.80     1:16.45 (40.65)                                        
  9 Chocianowski, Alexis K    17 CIY-MR               1:12.44    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.79     1:16.61 (40.82)                                        
 10 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.67     1:16.70 (40.03)                                        
 11 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           1:14.36    1:17.31 JO     
                  35.54     1:17.31 (41.77)                                        
 12 Katchis, Alexandra R      16 Empire-MR            1:12.45    1:18.07 JO     
                  35.70     1:18.07 (42.37)                                        
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:20.35        
                  37.79     1:20.35 (42.56)                                        
 14 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.46    1:21.80        
                  37.67     1:21.80 (44.13)                                        
 15 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR          1:16.75    1:22.34        
                  38.28     1:22.34 (44.06)                                        
 16 Caparelli, Olivia R       16 Empire-MR            1:15.36    1:22.59        
                  36.47     1:22.59 (46.12)                                        
 17 Donnelly, Alex H          15 North Shore-MR       1:17.63    1:22.79        
                  36.81     1:22.79 (45.98)                                        
 18 Haigney, Codi P           16 Empire-MR            1:17.88    1:22.84        
                  38.70     1:22.84 (44.14)                                        
 19 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.65    1:23.01        
                  37.99     1:23.01 (45.02)                                        
 20 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            1:18.81    1:23.06        
                  39.17     1:23.06 (43.89)                                        
 21 Stalnaker, Shelby A       16 Marlins-MR           1:16.39    1:24.01        
                  38.65     1:24.01 (45.36)                                        
 22 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            1:19.83    1:26.65        
                  40.84     1:26.65 (45.81)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:26.81    1:26.73        
                  39.06     1:26.73 (47.67)                                        
 24 Harmon, Corin L           16 HAA-MR               1:24.47    1:27.37        
                  39.23     1:27.37 (48.14)                                        
 25 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:20.29    1:29.40        
                  40.15     1:29.40 (49.25)                                        
 26 Pan, Leah                 15 CIY-MR               1:23.16    1:30.18        
                  39.38     1:30.18 (50.80)                                        
 27 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              1:29.86    1:30.26        
                  40.29     1:30.26 (49.97)                                        
 -- Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          1:25.76         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.99  METS
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               3:02.10    2:52.89        
                  40.50     1:25.46 (44.96)     2:11.21 (45.75)     2:52.89 (41.68)
  2 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:49.97    2:53.52        
                  36.42     1:18.43 (42.01)     2:05.88 (47.45)     2:53.52 (47.64)
  3 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               2:53.56    3:01.58        
                  38.05     1:21.59 (43.54)     2:10.23 (48.64)     3:01.58 (51.35)
  4 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:51.86    3:10.93        
                  40.24     1:26.92 (46.68)     2:17.94 (51.02)     3:10.93 (52.99)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:30.26    2:36.48 METS   
                  35.60     1:17.34 (41.74)     2:00.55 (43.21)     2:36.48 (35.93)
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         16 CIY-MR               2:33.75    2:42.60 JO     
                  33.69     1:15.94 (42.25)     2:03.81 (47.87)     2:42.60 (38.79)
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        18 WAC-MR               2:37.72    2:44.01 JO     
                  36.10     1:18.90 (42.80)     2:09.65 (50.75)     2:44.01 (34.36)
  4 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.86    2:45.12 JO     
                  35.84     1:21.70 (45.86)     2:10.79 (49.09)     2:45.12 (34.33)
  5 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              2:48.67    2:47.51 JO     
                  38.43     1:20.40 (41.97)     2:09.47 (49.07)     2:47.51 (38.04)
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.48    2:47.52 JO     
                  33.42     1:18.34 (44.92)     2:11.55 (53.21)     2:47.52 (35.97)
  7 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:37.87    2:48.62 JO     
                  39.44     1:23.13 (43.69)     2:10.41 (47.28)     2:48.62 (38.21)
  8 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           2:43.37    2:49.21 JO     
                  35.60     1:20.53 (44.93)     2:11.25 (50.72)     2:49.21 (37.96)
  9 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:41.65    2:50.18        
                  35.55     1:19.60 (44.05)     2:13.06 (53.46)     2:50.18 (37.12)
 10 McDonough, Colleen P      14 WAC-MR               2:47.05    2:52.28        
                  37.03     1:21.40 (44.37)     2:14.96 (53.56)     2:52.28 (37.32)
 11 Lee, Kevyn                16 NYCC-MR              2:59.26    2:54.56        
                  38.84     1:27.04 (48.20)     2:18.58 (51.54)     2:54.56 (35.98)
 12 Hoth, Jackie              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.23    2:54.68        
                  40.97     1:24.07 (43.10)     2:16.96 (52.89)     2:54.68 (37.72)
 13 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               2:53.63    2:57.59        
                                1:27.03 ( )     2:17.09 (50.06)     2:57.59 (40.50)
 14 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.21    2:58.97        
                  40.86     1:27.55 (46.69)     2:19.99 (52.44)     2:58.97 (38.98)
 15 Tam, Melanie              17 WAC-MR               2:45.05    3:00.39        
                  37.89     1:24.70 (46.81)     2:19.34 (54.64)     3:00.39 (41.05)
 16 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               2:51.05    3:02.32        
                  38.63     1:28.75 (50.12)     2:24.72 (55.97)     3:02.32 (37.60)
 17 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               2:59.08    3:06.26        
                  41.14     1:28.80 (47.66)     2:24.24 (55.44)     3:06.26 (42.02)
 18 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          3:14.99    3:07.15        
                  42.34     1:28.43 (46.09)     2:25.30 (56.87)     3:07.15 (41.85)
 19 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              3:04.41    3:07.37        
                  42.16     1:32.34 (50.18)     2:25.27 (52.93)     3:07.37 (42.10)
 20 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          2:55.12    3:10.76        
                  44.81     1:35.12 (50.31)     2:28.64 (53.52)     3:10.76 (42.12)
 21 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:52.87    3:11.38        
                  43.17     1:29.17 (46.00)     2:28.03 (58.86)     3:11.38 (43.35)
 22 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR          3:01.67    3:15.59        
                  43.68     1:35.15 (51.47)     2:29.85 (54.70)     3:15.59 (45.74)
 23 Peteya, Elizabeth         17 WAC-MR               3:20.10    3:34.88        
                  52.27     1:44.32 (52.05)   2:47.53 (1:03.21)     3:34.88 (47.35)
 -- Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               2:57.74         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Feminella, Lindsay M      14 WAC-MR               3:05.35         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  46.10     1:32.77 (46.67)     2:31.74 (58.97)          DQ (39.65)
 -- Stevenson, Kelly N        16 Patriot-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.19   1:52.68 (1:06.49)   2:55.21 (1:02.53)          DQ (52.12)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           34.00      35.02 JO     
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                38.88      39.63        
  3 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR                41.23      40.63        
  4 Dolce, Paulino V           8 NYCC-MR                45.00      42.07        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                45.80      42.36        
  6 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             45.87      47.26        
  7 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           48.00      48.39        
  8 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR             50.83      50.43        
  9 Huang, Jonathan            8 Big Blue-MR            50.12      54.69        
 10 Mangan, Kyle               8 APEX-MR                54.66      56.41        
 11 Huang, Matthew K           7 Big Blue-MR            56.03      58.77        
 12 Bushati, Andi              6 APEX-MR              1:06.22    1:16.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:19.00    1:15.44 JO     
                  35.51     1:15.44 (39.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              1:25.48    1:24.68        
                  40.36     1:24.68 (44.32)                                        
  3 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:38.21    1:35.21        
                  44.13     1:35.21 (51.08)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt C             8 UNE-MR                    NT    1:37.08        
                  47.48     1:37.08 (49.60)                                        
  5 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         1:54.00    1:44.60        
                  48.00     1:44.60 (56.60)                                        
  6 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:44.04    1:45.23        
                  48.93     1:45.23 (56.30)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:58.83    1:53.36        
                  52.71   1:53.36 (1:00.65)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Johji              7 UNAT-MR              2:05.56    1:55.20        
                  53.42   1:55.20 (1:01.78)                                        
  9 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.74    2:02.03        
                  54.13   2:02.03 (1:07.90)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:09.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         2:45.00    2:45.33 JO     
                  38.96     1:22.56 (43.60)     2:05.80 (43.24)     2:45.33 (39.53)
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              3:01.77    3:04.28 JO     
                  42.41     1:29.60 (47.19)     2:17.25 (47.65)     3:04.28 (47.03)
  3 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR              3:12.89    3:10.31        
                  42.99     1:31.23 (48.24)   3:10.31 (1:39.08)                    
  4 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           4:10.00    4:00.75        
                  52.50   1:54.29 (1:01.79)   2:59.94 (1:05.65)   4:00.75 (1:00.81)
  5 Mangan, Kyle               8 APEX-MR              4:07.44    4:07.84        
                                1:59.13 ( )   3:04.03 (1:04.90)   4:07.84 (1:03.81)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           38.90      39.40 JO     
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                44.62      44.22 JO     
  3 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR                 50.55      49.93        
  4 Ambrus, Christopher        8 Aquaflames-MR          54.90      52.25        
  5 Coogan, Matt C             8 UNE-MR                    NT      53.77        
  6 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           53.00      55.45        
  7 Nonaka, Johji              7 UNAT-MR              1:01.48      59.98        
  8 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:02.47    1:02.91        
  9 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:00.72    1:04.81        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:39.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:21.00    1:22.54 JO     
                  40.36     1:22.54 (42.18)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              1:36.01    1:35.04 JO     
                  46.77     1:35.04 (48.27)                                        
  3 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR              1:50.49    1:48.55        
                  52.91     1:48.55 (55.64)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:51.13        
                  54.92     1:51.13 (56.21)                                        
  5 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         2:00.00    1:59.01        
                  56.98   1:59.01 (1:02.03)                                        
  6 Huang, Jonathan            8 Big Blue-MR          2:05.00    2:05.84        
                1:00.81   2:05.84 (1:05.03)                                        
  7 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           2:10.00    2:06.34        
                1:02.41   2:06.34 (1:03.93)                                        
  8 Huang, Matthew K           7 Big Blue-MR          2:11.63    2:07.62        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jonathan            8 Big Blue-MR            59.05      59.92        
  2 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           57.00    1:00.32        
  3 Bushati, Aldo              8 APEX-MR              1:02.44    1:05.01        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:05.82        
  5 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:16.67    1:07.19        
  6 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:14.98    1:14.60        
  7 Mangan, Kyle               8 APEX-MR              1:21.30    1:16.19        
 -- Dolce, Paulino V           8 NYCC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               2:09.65    2:00.26        
                  58.23   2:00.26 (1:02.03)                                        
  2 Coogan, Matt C             8 UNE-MR                    NT    2:09.56        
                1:04.45   2:09.56 (1:05.11)                                        
 -- LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         2:03.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:03.12        DQ (1:10.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           37.00      38.99 JO     
  2 Coogan, Matt C             8 UNE-MR                    NT      50.67        
  3 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                52.41      57.44        
  4 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:04.30    1:03.68        
  5 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:07.70    1:03.80        
  6 Nonaka, Johji              7 UNAT-MR                   NT    1:03.99        
 -- Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:22.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:23.00    1:29.18 JO     
                  41.13     1:29.18 (48.05)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR              2:11.76    2:03.59        
                  57.24   2:03.59 (1:06.35)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             7 UNAT-MR                   NT    3:40.33 JO     
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.29 JO     
  2 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR                33.51      33.74 JO     
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR                32.87      34.12 JO     
  4 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                35.49      34.95 JO     
  5 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                37.29      35.76 JO     
  6 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 35.85      36.00 JO     
  7 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR                37.00      36.69 JO     
  8 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           35.00      36.97 JO     
  9 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      37.15 JO     
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           38.44      37.21 JO     
 11 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      37.34 JO     
 12 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR              40.93      38.93        
 13 LI, Anthony               10 Boys Club-MR           43.00      39.01        
 14 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           40.00      39.02        
 15 Sommer, Christopher A     10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.76      39.07        
 16 Sokolenko, Robert          9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.59      39.15        
 17 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                42.00      39.21        
 18 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR              40.23      39.61        
 19 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR              41.06      40.54        
 20 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR             39.86      41.14        
 21 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                44.03      41.91        
 22 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR                42.67      42.28        
 23 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                  41.11      42.99        
 24 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                  44.93      43.32        
 25 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                43.69      44.06        
 26 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 44.37      44.75        
 27 Ourvan, Jake L            10 NYCC-MR                45.00      46.69        
 28 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR                 43.09      47.04        
 29 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                 46.24      47.18        
 30 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             48.15      47.78        
 31 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR              48.15      56.97        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              1:11.81    1:10.61 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.61 (36.90)                                        
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:10.81 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.81 (37.44)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:14.03    1:12.21 JO     
                  35.17     1:12.21 (37.04)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:13.45    1:13.10 JO     
                  35.02     1:13.10 (38.08)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:11.89    1:13.46 JO     
                  35.61     1:13.46 (37.85)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR              1:12.72    1:14.71 JO     
                  35.45     1:14.71 (39.26)                                        
  7 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:22.62    1:18.13 JO     
                  37.51     1:18.13 (40.62)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:19.19 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.19 (41.59)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.32 (41.08)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.75    1:19.50 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.50 (41.45)                                        
 11 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:17.39    1:19.65 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.65 (41.30)                                        
 12 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:19.89 JO     
                  37.01     1:19.89 (42.88)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:20.88    1:20.28 JO     
                  39.33     1:20.28 (40.95)                                        
 14 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            1:18.06    1:21.23 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.23 (42.51)                                        
 15 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:28.00    1:21.27 JO     
                  38.62     1:21.27 (42.65)                                        
 16 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:20.52    1:22.14 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.14 (43.53)                                        
 17 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR            1:25.21    1:24.97        
                  39.91     1:24.97 (45.06)                                        
 18 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                1:27.93    1:25.31        
                  40.95     1:25.31 (44.36)                                        
 19 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.11    1:26.02        
                  41.95     1:26.02 (44.07)                                        
 20 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR          1:29.14    1:27.00        
                  41.05     1:27.00 (45.95)                                        
 21 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR            1:29.48    1:28.26        
                  40.93     1:28.26 (47.33)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Che            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.58    1:29.49        
                  41.69     1:29.49 (47.80)                                        
 23 LI, Anthony               10 Boys Club-MR         1:38.00    1:29.91        
 24 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.10    1:30.57        
                  42.13     1:30.57 (48.44)                                        
 25 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR         1:27.00    1:30.88        
                  43.21     1:30.88 (47.67)                                        
 26 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR              1:42.27    1:31.38        
                  43.47     1:31.38 (47.91)                                        
 27 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           1:28.90    1:31.93        
                  43.24     1:31.93 (48.69)                                        
 28 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR               1:34.41    1:32.82        
                  44.16     1:32.82 (48.66)                                        
 29 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.89    1:33.13        
                  44.61     1:33.13 (48.52)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:32.06    1:33.81        
                  43.57     1:33.81 (50.24)                                        
 31 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.54        
                  44.05     1:34.54 (50.49)                                        
 31 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR              1:42.53    1:34.54        
                  42.94     1:34.54 (51.60)                                        
 33 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR              1:33.14    1:34.95        
                  44.22     1:34.95 (50.73)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:37.96    1:38.76        
                  46.34     1:38.76 (52.42)                                        
 35 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            1:41.93    1:38.79        
                  47.16     1:38.79 (51.63)                                        
 36 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR               1:45.17    1:39.98        
                  45.54     1:39.98 (54.44)                                        
 37 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR               1:49.00    1:40.68        
                  46.60     1:40.68 (54.08)                                        
 38 Hafez, Omar               10 WAC-MR               1:53.82    1:41.83        
                  45.71     1:41.83 (56.12)                                        
 39 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:52.32    1:45.29        
                  49.02     1:45.29 (56.27)                                        
 40 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               1:42.53    1:45.87        
                  47.90     1:45.87 (57.97)                                        
 41 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               1:46.53    1:50.87        
                  50.47   1:50.87 (1:00.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:09.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              2:37.11    2:34.43 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.65 (40.03)     1:55.34 (39.69)     2:34.43 (39.09)
  2 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            2:36.29    2:37.80 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.51 (40.00)     1:58.33 (40.82)     2:37.80 (39.47)
  3 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            2:36.95    2:38.09 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.98 (41.16)     2:00.06 (42.08)     2:38.09 (38.03)
  4 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR              2:35.65    2:38.75 JO     
                  36.28     1:15.83 (39.55)     1:57.91 (42.08)     2:38.75 (40.84)
  5 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:40.99    2:40.24 JO     
                  35.96     1:16.81 (40.85)     1:58.97 (42.16)     2:40.24 (41.27)
  6 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            2:40.49    2:46.22 JO     
                  38.62     1:21.95 (43.33)     2:05.86 (43.91)     2:46.22 (40.36)
  7 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              2:48.77    2:47.81 JO     
                  38.58     1:21.01 (42.43)     2:05.11 (44.10)     2:47.81 (42.70)
  8 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:49.46 JO     
                  40.00     1:21.74 (41.74)     2:07.89 (46.15)     2:49.46 (41.57)
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               2:55.27    2:58.84 JO     
                  41.72     1:26.54 (44.82)     2:14.35 (47.81)     2:58.84 (44.49)
 10 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                2:59.58    3:00.31 JO     
                  39.68     1:26.42 (46.74)     2:17.06 (50.64)     3:00.31 (43.25)
 11 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR            3:08.53    3:05.09 JO     
                  41.08     1:28.02 (46.94)     2:17.88 (49.86)     3:05.09 (47.21)
 12 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR          3:12.08    3:11.25        
                  43.37     1:33.51 (50.14)     2:25.43 (51.92)     3:11.25 (45.82)
 13 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR          3:08.80    3:11.30        
                  43.15     1:32.31 (49.16)     2:21.90 (49.59)     3:11.30 (49.40)
 14 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR            3:14.05    3:13.47        
                  42.29     1:30.51 (48.22)     2:25.40 (54.89)     3:13.47 (48.07)
 15 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           3:18.90    3:17.98        
                  43.11     1:35.08 (51.97)     2:27.14 (52.06)     3:17.98 (50.84)
 16 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR            3:15.40    3:18.31        
                  43.80     1:35.11 (51.31)     2:28.70 (53.59)     3:18.31 (49.61)
 17 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR              3:18.34    3:19.40        
                  46.92     1:38.71 (51.79)     2:32.12 (53.41)     3:19.40 (47.28)
 18 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            3:38.37    3:24.58        
                  47.82                             2:36.11 ( )     3:24.58 (48.47)
 19 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                   NT    3:28.00        
                  44.87     1:37.89 (53.02)   3:28.00 (1:50.11)                    
 20 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:29.35        
                  46.10     1:40.29 (54.19)     2:36.53 (56.24)     3:29.35 (52.82)
 21 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR              3:31.05    3:30.28        
                  48.04     1:42.16 (54.12)     2:38.65 (56.49)     3:30.28 (51.63)
 22 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR               3:55.10    3:38.99        
                  49.99     1:47.13 (57.14)     2:46.20 (59.07)     3:38.99 (52.79)
 23 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR               3:55.00    3:47.10        
                  46.95     1:43.34 (56.39)   2:46.16 (1:02.82)   3:47.10 (1:00.94)
 24 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               3:35.62    3:48.40        
                  49.87     1:47.90 (58.03)   3:48.40 (2:00.50)                    
 25 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               3:59.33    3:56.69        
                  51.33                             2:56.83 ( )     3:56.69 (59.86)
 26 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           3:38.00    4:00.65        
                  52.86   1:54.93 (1:02.07)   3:00.14 (1:05.21)   4:00.65 (1:00.51)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      36.55 JO     
  2 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR              37.62      37.79 JO     
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR                39.42      38.63 JO     
  4 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR                41.00      39.81 JO     
  5 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              38.62      41.01 JO     
  6 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR              44.06      41.77 JO     
  7 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 40.38      42.29 JO     
  8 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              38.91      42.32 JO     
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 41.30      42.67 JO     
 10 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                48.59      42.73 JO     
 11 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                41.43      42.82 JO     
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           44.60      43.48 JO     
 13 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR              42.69      43.82 JO     
 14 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 42.51      44.20 JO     
 15 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR           45.00      44.31 JO     
 16 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           45.00      44.39 JO     
 17 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR              46.72      45.39 JO     
 18 Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR          46.70      46.75        
 19 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR            45.04      47.33        
 20 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           45.35      48.11        
 21 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.44      48.25        
 22 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             46.03      48.73        
 23 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.90      48.74        
 24 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            49.12      49.18        
 25 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 48.62      49.19        
 26 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              50.11      50.42        
 27 Fernandez, Che            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.32      50.58        
 28 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                 50.43      51.00        
 29 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                  53.60      52.95        
 30 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR                 57.73      53.24        
 31 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                53.35      53.39        
 32 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR                54.46      54.11        
 33 Hafez, Omar               10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.36        
 34 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR             49.84      57.26        
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                 55.60      59.62        
 36 Mushiev, Lior             10 Aquaflames-MR        1:05.10    1:01.06        
 37 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:01.73    1:01.21        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:39.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:16.24 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.24 (39.56)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:19.72    1:20.71 JO     
                  40.21     1:20.71 (40.50)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR              1:23.10    1:22.38 JO     
                  40.08     1:22.38 (42.30)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:25.88 JO     
                  41.59     1:25.88 (44.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              1:25.56    1:26.25 JO     
                  41.93     1:26.25 (44.32)                                        
  6 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:30.41    1:27.25 JO     
                  43.72     1:27.25 (43.53)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.22    1:27.44 JO     
                  43.03     1:27.44 (44.41)                                        
  8 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:25.86    1:30.21 JO     
                  44.09     1:30.21 (46.12)                                        
  9 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:24.68    1:30.89 JO     
                  43.71     1:30.89 (47.18)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H              9 NYCC-MR              1:32.00    1:31.06 JO     
                  45.07     1:31.06 (45.99)                                        
 11 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR            1:34.51    1:31.58 JO     
 12 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:42.93    1:33.41 JO     
                  46.66     1:33.41 (46.75)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:28.06    1:33.46 JO     
                  46.42     1:33.46 (47.04)                                        
 14 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:33.33    1:34.54 JO     
                  45.43     1:34.54 (49.11)                                        
 15 Claiborne, Jr., Kevin G    9 Boys Club-MR         1:47.00    1:36.75 JO     
                  45.53     1:36.75 (51.22)                                        
 16 Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.80 JO     
                  47.74     1:37.80 (50.06)                                        
 17 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR          1:40.45    1:40.01        
                  49.91     1:40.01 (50.10)                                        
 18 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR            1:45.84    1:41.69        
                  49.93     1:41.69 (51.76)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR            1:51.67    1:42.77        
 20 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:47.35        
 21 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                1:58.67    1:47.51        
 22 Ourvan, Jake L            10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.92        
                  53.37     1:49.92 (56.55)                                        
 23 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR              1:48.12    1:51.86        
                  53.89     1:51.86 (57.97)                                        
 24 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               2:01.89    1:51.98        
                  55.32     1:51.98 (56.66)                                        
 25 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR              1:53.59    1:54.35        
                  57.17     1:54.35 (57.18)                                        
 26 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           1:49.00    1:57.71        
                  56.40   1:57.71 (1:01.31)                                        
 27 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:58.83        
                  58.28   1:58.83 (1:00.55)                                        
 28 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               2:04.12    2:02.67        
                  59.99   2:02.67 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Sokolenko, Robert          9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            1:46.64         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           41.00      42.92 JO     
  2 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           45.00      44.06 JO     
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR                43.11      44.51 JO     
  4 LI, Anthony               10 Boys Club-MR           47.00      44.54 JO     
  5 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           45.00      45.74 JO     
  6 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 47.51      47.58 JO     
  7 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                  47.91      47.62 JO     
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 49.19      48.19 JO     
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 47.25      49.41 JO     
 10 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR              48.89      49.67 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              45.68      49.68 JO     
 12 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR                50.27      49.94 JO     
 13 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              45.99      50.21 JO     
 14 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                50.31      50.45 JO     
 15 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR              49.10      52.03 JO     
 16 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR                56.64      52.55 JO     
 17 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 52.94      53.42 JO     
 18 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR              55.89      54.63        
 19 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                  56.99      54.78        
 20 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                1:01.45      54.88        
 21 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR              54.82      55.08        
 22 Sokolenko, Robert          9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.86      55.24        
 23 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             56.60      55.55        
 24 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            53.69      56.92        
 25 Sommer, Christopher A     10 Aqua Gems-MR           59.95      56.95        
 26 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              56.34      57.36        
 27 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                1:02.33    1:00.65        
 28 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               1:04.54    1:04.48        
 29 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               1:03.97    1:05.44        
 30 Ourvan, Jake L            10 NYCC-MR                57.00    1:05.73        
 31 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR            1:10.86    1:06.61        
 -- Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR                 54.30         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Chin, William T            9 NYCC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:56.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:32.00    1:31.39 JO     
                  43.35     1:31.39 (48.04)                                        
  2 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:46.00    1:42.10 JO     
                  48.36     1:42.10 (53.74)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:41.59    1:42.29 JO     
                  48.16     1:42.29 (54.13)                                        
  4 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:43.38    1:43.27 JO     
                  49.06     1:43.27 (54.21)                                        
  5 LI, Anthony               10 Boys Club-MR         1:42.00    1:45.01 JO     
                  49.10     1:45.01 (55.91)                                        
  6 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              1:49.62    1:45.17 JO     
                  52.02     1:45.17 (53.15)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:41.43    1:45.18 JO     
                  51.01     1:45.18 (54.17)                                        
  8 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:42.71    1:48.20 JO     
                  51.27     1:48.20 (56.93)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:53.01    1:48.45 JO     
                  53.85     1:48.45 (54.60)                                        
 10 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:44.97    1:48.54 JO     
                  52.30     1:48.54 (56.24)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:44.69    1:51.37 JO     
 12 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR            1:48.07    1:53.18 JO     
                  55.60     1:53.18 (57.58)                                        
 13 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR              2:05.95    1:54.70 JO     
                  54.99     1:54.70 (59.71)                                        
 14 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.30    1:55.22 JO     
                  54.66   1:55.22 (1:00.56)                                        
 15 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.30    1:56.94 JO     
                  57.54     1:56.94 (59.40)                                        
 16 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR               1:57.00    1:57.80        
                  55.00   1:57.80 (1:02.80)                                        
 17 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR            2:03.36    1:58.22        
 18 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR            1:58.28    1:58.48        
                  57.86   1:58.48 (1:00.62)                                        
 19 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           2:07.23    2:00.18        
                  59.75   2:00.18 (1:00.43)                                        
 20 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            2:03.25    2:03.21        
                1:00.19   2:03.21 (1:03.02)                                        
 21 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR               2:17.66    2:09.59        
                1:01.11   2:09.59 (1:08.48)                                        
 22 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               2:11.54    2:17.07        
                1:07.02   2:17.07 (1:10.05)                                        
 23 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               2:23.33    2:18.06        
                1:05.40   2:18.06 (1:12.66)                                        
 24 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           2:12.16    2:18.24        
                1:09.01   2:18.24 (1:09.23)                                        
 25 Hafez, Omar               10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:38.97        
                1:15.34   2:38.97 (1:23.63)                                        
 -- Ma, Jeffrey                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:56.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.27        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 -- Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR              1:31.54         DQ        
      False start
                  44.62          DQ (48.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      36.02 JO     
  2 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR                38.18      36.28 JO     
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 38.45      37.98 JO     
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           46.81      40.10 JO     
  5 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      40.12 JO     
  6 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR              40.86      41.06 JO     
  7 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR                43.67      41.25 JO     
  8 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                  41.61      42.51 JO     
  9 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR              39.01      42.90 JO     
 10 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           40.00      43.02 JO     
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           41.00      43.11 JO     
 12 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            41.51      43.34 JO     
 13 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR            42.03      44.99 JO     
 14 Babyak, Andrew G          10 Empire-MR              40.62      46.61 JO     
 15 Shipman, Henry M          10 Empire-MR              46.83      46.85 JO     
 16 Hillis, Dillon W           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.80      47.66        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR                48.73      48.35        
 18 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR              42.76      49.38        
 19 Moss, Eric W              10 Empire-MR              51.85      50.16        
 20 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                  52.94      50.59        
 21 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                48.39      51.42        
 22 Fernandez, Che            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.73        
 23 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           49.53      52.32        
 24 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                 49.57      52.34        
 25 Djunic, Dennis            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.84        
 26 Simms, Joshua             10 MAD-MR                 52.00      57.08        
 27 Hafez, Omar               10 WAC-MR                 53.19    1:01.92        
 28 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               1:03.35    1:03.28        
 29 Polanco, Dan              10 MAD-MR                 59.80    1:03.91        
 30 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:02.00    1:05.36        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               1:01.84    1:05.54        
 32 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             59.81    1:07.30        
 33 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              53.90    1:12.48        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              1:22.39    1:23.58 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.58 (44.28)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:26.00    1:25.48 JO     
                  38.94     1:25.48 (46.54)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.93    1:33.76 JO     
                  43.24     1:33.76 (50.52)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P             9 Empire-MR            1:28.96    1:34.16 JO     
                  42.87     1:34.16 (51.29)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       10 Empire-MR            1:33.11    1:35.59 JO     
                  44.13     1:35.59 (51.46)                                        
  6 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:31.00    1:36.21 JO     
                  45.01     1:36.21 (51.20)                                        
  7 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:36.65    1:38.62 JO     
                  46.33     1:38.62 (52.29)                                        
  8 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              1:37.24    1:40.13 JO     
                  46.84     1:40.13 (53.29)                                        
  9 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:41.68 JO     
                  43.37     1:41.68 (58.31)                                        
 10 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:50.20    1:47.32 JO     
                  50.32     1:47.32 (57.00)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Gus E          10 Empire-MR            1:48.58    1:48.01 JO     
                  47.43   1:48.01 (1:00.58)                                        
 12 Paccione, Sawyer          10 Sailfish-MR          1:46.24    1:48.52 JO     
                  46.24   1:48.52 (1:02.28)                                        
 13 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:52.41 JO     
                  50.56   1:52.41 (1:01.85)                                        
 14 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR              1:55.83    1:58.92        
                  54.71   1:58.92 (1:04.21)                                        
 -- Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.62        DQ (1:17.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki             9 UNAT-MR              2:53.17    2:53.26 JO     
                  39.89     1:23.04 (43.15)     2:14.84 (51.80)     2:53.26 (38.42)
  2 Lee, Ryan P                9 UNAT-MR              2:58.36    2:55.00 JO     
                  39.12     1:24.07 (44.95)     2:17.96 (53.89)     2:55.00 (37.04)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           10 UNAT-MR              3:12.49    3:05.94 JO     
                  41.97     1:30.06 (48.09)     2:27.02 (56.96)     3:05.94 (38.92)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               3:07.33    3:11.26 JO     
                  40.95     1:29.78 (48.83)     2:26.59 (56.81)     3:11.26 (44.67)
  5 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UNAT-MR              3:25.54    3:19.55 JO     
                  47.74     1:38.95 (51.21)   2:41.18 (1:02.23)     3:19.55 (38.37)
  6 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                3:16.27    3:20.08 JO     
                  46.46     1:40.14 (53.68)     2:37.28 (57.14)     3:20.08 (42.80)
  7 Oumarov, Elan             10 HS-MR                3:10.00    3:33.25 JO     
                  46.02     1:42.35 (56.33)   2:44.47 (1:02.12)     3:33.25 (48.78)
  8 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:41.50 JO     
                  56.38     1:50.68 (54.30)   2:50.68 (1:00.00)     3:41.50 (50.82)
  9 Monfiston, Seth E         10 GATE-MR              3:58.95    3:47.48        
                  52.49     1:52.24 (59.75)   2:58.31 (1:06.07)     3:47.48 (49.17)
 10 Halim, Joseph             10 GATE-MR              4:02.90    3:48.22        
                  55.27   1:56.01 (1:00.74)   2:58.81 (1:02.80)     3:48.22 (49.41)
 11 Kinkel, William G          9 GATE-MR              3:58.86    3:59.25        
                  57.08     1:55.40 (58.32)   3:09.83 (1:14.43)     3:59.25 (49.42)
 12 Valdes, Luke               9 WAC-MR                    NT    4:02.16        
                  54.94   1:57.71 (1:02.77)   3:03.30 (1:05.59)     4:02.16 (58.86)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            29.10      29.88 JO     
  2 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.18      30.58 JO     
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR                31.51      31.40 JO     
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 31.66      32.37 JO     
  5 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR             32.42      33.57        
  6 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR            32.68      34.12        
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         35.16      34.74        
  8 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                33.89      34.77        
  9 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR         36.52      34.95        
 10 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           33.30      35.11        
 11 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.85      35.41        
 12 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR             33.69      35.76        
 13 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           36.00      36.19        
 14 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      36.28        
 15 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.42      36.38        
 16 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR                41.37      36.66        
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.79        
 18 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                  35.53      36.94        
 19 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                37.90      37.02        
 20 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR            36.61      38.29        
 21 Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR                 38.97      39.52        
 22 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           42.00      40.04        
 23 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.10      40.88        
 24 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR             37.35      40.97        
 25 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 40.92      41.17        
 26 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR            45.89      41.30        
 27 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR                43.24      41.49        
 28 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                  46.32      41.81        
 29 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           42.38      42.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:03.55 JO     
                  31.80     1:03.55 (31.75)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:05.26    1:04.08 JO     
                  31.34     1:04.08 (32.74)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.69    1:05.06 JO     
                  32.39     1:05.06 (32.67)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              1:06.71    1:06.55 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.55 (34.06)                                        
  5 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              1:08.48    1:09.13 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.13 (35.57)                                        
  6 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.41    1:10.17 JO     
                  34.93     1:10.17 (35.24)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen P       12 Big Blue-MR          1:08.47    1:11.05 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.05 (36.38)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:13.20    1:11.75 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.75 (36.91)                                        
  9 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:09.41    1:12.33        
                  33.94     1:12.33 (38.39)                                        
 10 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR              1:13.32    1:12.57        
                  34.32     1:12.57 (38.25)                                        
 11 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:13.04        
                  35.56     1:13.04 (37.48)                                        
 12 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:13.58    1:14.54        
                  35.39     1:14.54 (39.15)                                        
 13 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:14.29    1:14.92        
                  37.23     1:14.92 (37.69)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:13.29    1:14.96        
                  35.91     1:14.96 (39.05)                                        
 15 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:16.91    1:15.17        
                  36.42     1:15.17 (38.75)                                        
 16 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR              1:23.06    1:15.36        
                  35.92     1:15.36 (39.44)                                        
 17 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:12.95    1:15.49        
                  35.53     1:15.49 (39.96)                                        
 18 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:15.29    1:16.70        
                  36.52     1:16.70 (40.18)                                        
 19 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:16.90        
                  37.66     1:16.90 (39.24)                                        
 20 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR              1:17.07    1:17.97        
                  37.50     1:17.97 (40.47)                                        
 21 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:18.53        
                  36.73     1:18.53 (41.80)                                        
 22 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.80    1:18.55        
                  38.13     1:18.55 (40.42)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:29.48    1:19.27        
                  37.55     1:19.27 (41.72)                                        
 24 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.91    1:19.42        
                  37.61     1:19.42 (41.81)                                        
 25 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.55        
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)                                        
 26 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.09        
                  38.74     1:20.09 (41.35)                                        
 27 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          1:21.12    1:20.62        
                  39.01     1:20.62 (41.61)                                        
 28 Ng, Nicholas P            11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.15        
                  39.39     1:21.15 (41.76)                                        
 29 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.53    1:21.25        
                  38.01     1:21.25 (43.24)                                        
 30 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                1:22.13    1:22.54        
                  39.33     1:22.54 (43.21)                                        
 31 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.20    1:23.41        
                  39.00     1:23.41 (44.41)                                        
 32 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR         1:21.00    1:23.55        
                  39.55     1:23.55 (44.00)                                        
 33 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:24.08    1:23.59        
 34 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR              1:41.96    1:24.79        
                  40.74     1:24.79 (44.05)                                        
 35 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR               1:24.42    1:24.90        
 36 Doilidov, Andrei          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.76    1:24.95        
                  42.02     1:24.95 (42.93)                                        
 37 Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR               1:28.59    1:25.29        
                  39.77     1:25.29 (45.52)                                        
 38 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR               1:27.30    1:25.43        
                  40.77     1:25.43 (44.66)                                        
 39 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.19    1:25.49        
                  42.65     1:25.49 (42.84)                                        
 40 Huibregtse, Clyde E       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.14    1:26.41        
                  41.54     1:26.41 (44.87)                                        
 41 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR           1:25.96    1:26.86        
                  40.74     1:26.86 (46.12)                                        
 42 Dika, James               11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.71    1:26.91        
                  40.82     1:26.91 (46.09)                                        
 43 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR               1:34.44    1:27.69        
                  43.56     1:27.69 (44.13)                                        
 44 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:27.87        
                  42.65     1:27.87 (45.22)                                        
 45 Khaimov, Roman            11 APEX-MR              1:38.04    1:28.85        
                  41.45     1:28.85 (47.40)                                        
 46 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR               1:33.71    1:29.27        
                  44.18     1:29.27 (45.09)                                        
 47 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR              1:44.11    1:31.88        
                  43.32     1:31.88 (48.56)                                        
 48 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            1:29.91    1:32.23        
                  42.87     1:32.23 (49.36)                                        
 49 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.22    1:32.87        
                  43.18     1:32.87 (49.69)                                        
 50 Sachkov, Daniel           11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.89    1:35.44        
                  40.86     1:35.44 (54.58)                                        
 51 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.22        
                  43.37     1:36.22 (52.85)                                        
 52 Litovsky, Leo A           11 HS-MR                1:43.62    1:36.91        
                  45.13     1:36.91 (51.78)                                        
 53 Golden, Peter M           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:38.71        
                  43.97     1:38.71 (54.74)                                        
 54 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR          1:41.40    1:39.10        
                  45.28     1:39.10 (53.82)                                        
 55 Golden, Dennis A          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.20        
                  44.78     1:40.20 (55.42)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.64        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              2:23.69    2:22.42 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.04 (36.35)     1:46.44 (37.40)     2:22.42 (35.98)
  2 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            2:40.50    2:35.61 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.52 (40.50)     1:57.59 (41.07)     2:35.61 (38.02)
  3 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            2:42.68    2:37.08        
                  36.21     1:17.41 (41.20)     1:58.24 (40.83)     2:37.08 (38.84)
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR            2:30.50    2:37.54        
                  34.79     1:14.95 (40.16)     1:56.72 (41.77)     2:37.54 (40.82)
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            2:37.90    2:39.14        
                  35.41     1:16.24 (40.83)     1:58.96 (42.72)     2:39.14 (40.18)
  6 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       2:45.52    2:39.60        
                  37.78     1:19.63 (41.85)     2:01.26 (41.63)     2:39.60 (38.34)
  7 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           2:43.54    2:43.25        
                  38.22     1:19.12 (40.90)     2:01.77 (42.65)     2:43.25 (41.48)
  8 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            2:41.94    2:43.79        
                  37.00     1:18.66 (41.66)     2:01.59 (42.93)     2:43.79 (42.20)
  9 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:44.59        
                  35.98     1:17.45 (41.47)     2:03.51 (46.06)     2:44.59 (41.08)
 10 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR              3:06.29    2:44.97        
                  38.12     1:21.73 (43.61)     2:06.06 (44.33)     2:44.97 (38.91)
 11 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.28    2:46.84        
                  37.86     1:21.46 (43.60)     2:04.90 (43.44)     2:46.84 (41.94)
 12 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               2:33.14    2:48.39        
                  36.09     1:18.49 (42.40)     2:04.20 (45.71)     2:48.39 (44.19)
 13 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR              3:02.18    2:48.81        
                  40.97     1:22.44 (41.47)     2:07.01 (44.57)     2:48.81 (41.80)
 14 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           2:50.63    2:49.20        
                  38.29     1:22.08 (43.79)     2:07.28 (45.20)     2:49.20 (41.92)
 15 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          2:42.95    2:49.45        
                  37.69     1:21.20 (43.51)     2:04.37 (43.17)     2:49.45 (45.08)
 16 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              2:47.00    2:50.41        
                  39.60     1:22.80 (43.20)     2:08.23 (45.43)     2:50.41 (42.18)
 17 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:48.92    2:51.56        
                  39.76     1:24.15 (44.39)     2:08.01 (43.86)     2:51.56 (43.55)
 18 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       2:43.64    2:52.84        
                  39.25     1:25.28 (46.03)     2:09.91 (44.63)     2:52.84 (42.93)
 19 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          2:51.75    2:56.61        
                  41.22     1:25.95 (44.73)     2:13.21 (47.26)     2:56.61 (43.40)
 20 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           3:10.00    2:58.96        
                  38.80     1:24.58 (45.78)     2:11.16 (46.58)     2:58.96 (47.80)
 21 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                3:15.72    3:07.88        
                  42.09     1:30.31 (48.22)     2:20.84 (50.53)     3:07.88 (47.04)
 22 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.02        
                  44.76     1:33.04 (48.28)     2:23.30 (50.26)     3:09.02 (45.72)
 23 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:13.69        
                  43.56     1:33.17 (49.61)     2:25.23 (52.06)     3:13.69 (48.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           33.90      34.20 JO     
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.50      36.16 JO     
  3 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR                36.74      36.87 JO     
  4 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            36.43      37.64 JO     
  5 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 36.44      38.49 JO     
  6 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              37.42      38.83 JO     
  7 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR                37.80      39.37 JO     
  8 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         38.56      39.42 JO     
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR              38.42      40.44        
 10 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                39.31      41.00        
 11 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR           44.30      41.21        
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           42.00      41.49        
 13 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR           44.78      41.58        
 14 Kelleher, Stephen P       12 Big Blue-MR            40.26      42.09        
 15 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              40.44      42.23        
 16 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR            40.08      42.45        
 17 Ng, Nicholas P            11 NYCC-MR                41.00      42.63        
 18 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR                 41.50      43.17        
 19 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                42.04      43.45        
 20 Zheng, Christopher        12 GATE-MR                40.49      43.46        
 21 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR                53.52      43.61        
 22 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 43.41      43.76        
 23 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 43.55      43.95        
 24 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                  42.76      44.58        
 25 Doilidov, Andrei          12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.37      45.15        
 26 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                35.10      45.22        
 27 Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR                 43.28      45.27        
 28 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR             42.18      45.35        
 29 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.45        
 30 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.24      45.60        
 31 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR              42.08      45.89        
 32 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.93        
 33 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      46.29        
 34 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR                54.43      47.43        
 35 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.99      47.67        
 36 Dika, James               11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.35      47.72        
 37 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           49.27      47.92        
 38 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                  51.48      48.48        
 39 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.18      48.53        
 40 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                 48.10      48.61        
 41 Huibregtse, Clyde E       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.03      49.05        
 42 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 48.82      49.99        
 43 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR            50.85      50.36        
 44 Litovsky, Leo A           11 HS-MR                  53.34      51.13        
 45 Khaimov, Roman            11 APEX-MR                   NT      51.41        
 46 Sachkov, Daniel           11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.89      51.74        
 47 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR             50.00      51.75        
 48 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR              49.40      52.01        
 49 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR                   NT      52.41        
 50 Golden, Dennis A          12 APEX-MR                   NT      54.50        
 51 Golden, Peter M           12 APEX-MR                   NT      54.53        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:19.18 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.18 (40.86)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.90    1:22.81 JO     
                  39.60     1:22.81 (43.21)                                        
  3 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:21.08    1:23.81 JO     
                  41.30     1:23.81 (42.51)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:24.29 JO     
                  41.20     1:24.29 (43.09)                                        
  5 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:23.93    1:25.81 JO     
                  42.99     1:25.81 (42.82)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:26.73        
                  42.34     1:26.73 (44.39)                                        
  7 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.62    1:26.76        
                  41.85     1:26.76 (44.91)                                        
  8 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR              1:27.40    1:27.69        
                  42.47     1:27.69 (45.22)                                        
  9 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:24.98    1:27.87        
                  43.43     1:27.87 (44.44)                                        
 10 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:26.29    1:28.44        
                  43.98     1:28.44 (44.46)                                        
 11 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                1:31.02    1:30.44        
                  43.79     1:30.44 (46.65)                                        
 12 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:26.18    1:30.49        
                  43.68     1:30.49 (46.81)                                        
 13 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          1:29.01    1:31.59        
                  45.27     1:31.59 (46.32)                                        
 14 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR               1:32.01    1:32.39        
                  45.69     1:32.39 (46.70)                                        
 15 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           1:27.59    1:33.33        
                  45.77     1:33.33 (47.56)                                        
 16 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:30.19    1:34.56        
                  46.30     1:34.56 (48.26)                                        
 17 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:37.58    1:36.17        
                  46.87     1:36.17 (49.30)                                        
 18 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:31.02    1:36.67        
                  47.35     1:36.67 (49.32)                                        
 19 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.39        
                  48.69     1:37.39 (48.70)                                        
 20 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.89    1:37.96        
                  47.22     1:37.96 (50.74)                                        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.22    1:38.64        
 22 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR         1:28.00    1:39.20        
                  48.38     1:39.20 (50.82)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.47        
                  47.86     1:39.47 (51.61)                                        
 24 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:40.05        
 25 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR              1:33.93    1:40.37        
                  50.26     1:40.37 (50.11)                                        
 26 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                1:40.36    1:40.69        
                  50.16     1:40.69 (50.53)                                        
 27 Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR               1:37.60    1:41.63        
                  48.45     1:41.63 (53.18)                                        
 28 Simkhaev, Binyamin        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.68    1:41.69        
                  48.93     1:41.69 (52.76)                                        
 29 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                1:52.00    1:41.92        
                  49.92     1:41.92 (52.00)                                        
 30 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR          1:50.70    1:42.08        
                  50.48     1:42.08 (51.60)                                        
 31 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR              1:49.82    1:48.43        
                  53.46     1:48.43 (54.97)                                        
 -- Israel, Emmanuel          12 Aquaflames-MR        1:54.71         DQ        
                  48.62          DQ (55.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            38.64      37.66 JO     
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR                38.32      38.41 JO     
  3 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           41.00      41.49 JO     
  4 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.77      41.76 JO     
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR              40.72      42.31 JO     
  6 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 40.64      42.32 JO     
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR         41.59      42.51 JO     
  8 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR             42.46      42.56 JO     
  9 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              45.09      45.03        
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR              44.77      45.39        
 11 Xue, Vincent H            12 HS-MR                  44.44      46.10        
 12 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR             42.48      46.35        
 13 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              43.93      46.54        
 14 Watler, Jaleel C          12 NYCC-MR              1:00.41      46.66        
 15 Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR                 45.04      46.80        
 16 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR              45.64      47.48        
 17 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.81      47.87        
 18 Chen, Mingkai             12 Boys Club-MR           48.00      47.90        
 19 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR           54.53      48.13        
 20 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                  53.08      49.69        
 21 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR                51.34      49.75        
 22 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.32      50.10        
 23 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR              1:03.73      50.89        
 24 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      51.27        
 25 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           53.66      52.14        
 26 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR            53.50      52.24        
 27 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 50.55      53.53        
 28 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                   NT      55.95        
 29 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           49.00      56.23        
 30 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.59      56.40        
 31 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR                 55.13      59.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              1:20.68    1:22.06 JO     
                  39.09     1:22.06 (42.97)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.19    1:23.04 JO     
                  40.51     1:23.04 (42.53)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:24.48    1:23.48 JO     
                  39.61     1:23.48 (43.87)                                        
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR               1:29.46    1:35.48 JO     
                  44.88     1:35.48 (50.60)                                        
  5 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.57    1:36.11 JO     
                  45.47     1:36.11 (50.64)                                        
  6 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR         1:40.00    1:36.48 JO     
                  47.46     1:36.48 (49.02)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       1:35.30    1:37.81        
                  46.04     1:37.81 (51.77)                                        
  8 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:37.87    1:39.06        
                  47.50     1:39.06 (51.56)                                        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:36.15    1:39.99        
                  47.75     1:39.99 (52.24)                                        
 10 Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR               1:37.17    1:40.55        
                  47.48     1:40.55 (53.07)                                        
 11 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:37.08    1:41.24        
                  48.44     1:41.24 (52.80)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.72    1:41.32        
                  48.46     1:41.32 (52.86)                                        
 13 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR           1:38.09    1:41.62        
                  48.28     1:41.62 (53.34)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:36.44    1:42.11        
                  47.57     1:42.11 (54.54)                                        
 15 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:43.18        
                  48.32     1:43.18 (54.86)                                        
 16 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.80        
                  49.68     1:43.80 (54.12)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Steven          12 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.61        
                  48.97     1:45.61 (56.64)                                        
 18 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR               1:44.80    1:47.63        
                  52.97     1:47.63 (54.66)                                        
 19 Ansorge, Ethan S          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.44    1:47.77        
                  50.15     1:47.77 (57.62)                                        
 20 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR              1:41.34    1:47.78        
                  52.73     1:47.78 (55.05)                                        
 21 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                1:54.41    1:48.47        
                  51.57     1:48.47 (56.90)                                        
 22 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR              1:57.11    1:52.67        
                  53.88     1:52.67 (58.79)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              2:01.40    1:52.88        
                  54.78     1:52.88 (58.10)                                        
 24 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            1:46.32    1:53.49        
                  54.00     1:53.49 (59.49)                                        
 25 Fergus, Jack B            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.00    1:54.02        
                  53.28   1:54.02 (1:00.74)                                        
 26 Mahoney, Sean             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.28    1:55.84        
                  54.89   1:55.84 (1:00.95)                                        
 27 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.35        
                  55.10   1:56.35 (1:01.25)                                        
 28 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.63    1:56.65        
 29 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.03    1:58.34        
                  57.07   1:58.34 (1:01.27)                                        
 30 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR               1:59.05    1:58.39        
                  56.41   1:58.39 (1:01.98)                                        
 31 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR               1:54.11    1:58.98        
                  55.65   1:58.98 (1:03.33)                                        
 32 Huibregtse, Clyde E       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.64    2:01.44        
                  56.87   2:01.44 (1:04.57)                                        
 33 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR          1:46.00    2:02.21        
                  57.47   2:02.21 (1:04.74)                                        
 34 Fang, Roland A            11 CIY-MR               2:04.74    2:05.54        
                1:01.20   2:05.54 (1:04.34)                                        
 35 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR               2:07.77    2:07.77        
                1:01.32   2:07.77 (1:06.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            30.07      30.76 JO     
  2 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           34.00      31.66 JO     
  3 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR                35.64      34.47 JO     
  4 Pan, Noah                 12 CIY-MR                 35.47      36.37 JO     
  5 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR                38.74      37.04 JO     
  6 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              37.25      37.87 JO     
  7 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR            35.39      38.31        
  8 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.62      38.51        
  9 Kelleher, Stephen P       12 Big Blue-MR            37.40      38.85        
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR              39.81      40.13        
 11 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR             38.42      41.42        
 12 Ng, Nicholas P            11 NYCC-MR                41.00      41.89        
 13 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      12 APEX-MR                39.49      42.23        
 14 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR              41.04      42.29        
 15 Bose, Javin S             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.58      43.34        
 16 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                45.71      44.09        
 17 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              43.28      45.09        
 18 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR                48.96      45.75        
 19 Dika, James               11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.77      46.16        
 20 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR            44.77      46.56        
 21 Miranda, Jax N            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.83      46.85        
 22 Fuchs, David              12 WAC-MR                 46.90      47.21        
 23 Chu, Kenneth C            11 HS-MR                  51.49      47.27        
 24 Doilidov, Andrei          12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.91      48.68        
 25 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR             46.86      48.75        
 26 Rabasco, Christopher M    11 Patriot-MR             43.76      49.30        
 27 Khaimov, Roman            11 APEX-MR                   NT      49.43        
 28 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.88        
 29 Donlevy, Billy            11 CIY-MR                 45.10      49.94        
 30 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                 53.27      51.51        
 31 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR              47.31      54.58        
 32 Ng, Jon                   12 CIY-MR                 44.99      56.51        
 33 Litovsky, Leo A           11 HS-MR                  59.00      58.85        
 34 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR          1:02.08      59.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              1:17.59    1:17.25 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.25 (40.57)                                        
  2 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:18.74    1:21.39 JO     
                  37.93     1:21.39 (43.46)                                        
  3 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.17    1:29.45        
                  40.22     1:29.45 (49.23)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        12 Empire-MR            1:32.74    1:31.13        
                  41.89     1:31.13 (49.24)                                        
  5 Daly, Patrick             11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.72        
                  41.63     1:31.72 (50.09)                                        
  6 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.76    1:31.82        
                  42.14     1:31.82 (49.68)                                        
  7 Ruggiero, Joseph A        12 Empire-MR            1:27.30    1:32.34        
                  43.04     1:32.34 (49.30)                                        
  8 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:31.20    1:38.49        
                  43.71     1:38.49 (54.78)                                        
  9 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:41.79        
                  46.41     1:41.79 (55.38)                                        
 10 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:43.30    1:43.39        
                  49.95     1:43.39 (53.44)                                        
 11 Murphy, Andrew J          11 North Shore-MR       1:30.78    1:45.12        
                  48.38     1:45.12 (56.74)                                        
 12 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                1:42.46    1:46.82        
                  52.01     1:46.82 (54.81)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R          11 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:50.24        
                  51.06     1:50.24 (59.18)                                        
 14 D'Orazio, Zachary A       12 Patriot-MR           1:48.50    1:50.75        
                  50.22   1:50.75 (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  46.62          DQ (58.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:02.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              2:37.96    2:39.70 JO     
                  36.25     1:19.65 (43.40)     2:03.59 (43.94)     2:39.70 (36.11)
  2 Michel, Jeff R            11 North Shore-MR       3:08.01    3:01.13 JO     
                  41.97     1:26.55 (44.58)     2:21.25 (54.70)     3:01.13 (39.88)
  3 Mangan, Matthew J         12 APEX-MR              2:59.71    3:08.20        
                  38.44     1:25.90 (47.46)   2:26.94 (1:01.04)     3:08.20 (41.26)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen P       12 Big Blue-MR          3:33.35    3:08.86        
                  42.35     1:32.85 (50.50)     2:29.38 (56.53)     3:08.86 (39.48)
  5 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          2:56.96    3:11.45        
                  39.57     1:28.52 (48.95)     2:26.41 (57.89)     3:11.45 (45.04)
  6 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           2:58.30    3:13.20        
                  44.69     1:35.58 (50.89)     2:30.30 (54.72)     3:13.20 (42.90)
  7 Lama, Tiger T             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.82    3:14.12        
                  42.20     1:34.67 (52.47)     2:30.71 (56.04)     3:14.12 (43.41)
  8 Bushati, Arvid            12 APEX-MR              3:07.69    3:21.49        
                  40.81     1:29.18 (48.37)   2:37.34 (1:08.16)     3:21.49 (44.15)
  9 Chen, Jason L             12 GATE-MR              3:20.07    3:22.39        
                  48.17     1:37.09 (48.92)   2:38.10 (1:01.01)     3:22.39 (44.29)
 10 Taylor, Griffin H         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:31.38    3:33.65        
                                1:46.65 ( )   2:49.47 (1:02.82)     3:33.65 (44.18)
 11 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                3:28.19    3:36.75        
                  51.22     1:42.73 (51.51)   2:48.59 (1:05.86)     3:36.75 (48.16)
 12 Sultana, Matthew J        11 GATE-MR              3:46.05    3:44.08        
                  58.40     1:53.84 (55.44)   2:55.44 (1:01.60)     3:44.08 (48.64)
 -- Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR              3:25.26         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.26     1:40.34 (53.08)   2:41.18 (1:00.84)          DQ (41.59)
 -- Griffin, Charles          12 WAC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          30.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           26.90      26.45 METS   
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           26.90      27.91 JO     
  3 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           30.00      28.01 JO     
  4 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.38      28.13 JO     
  5 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           26.20      28.29 JO     
  6 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                  28.14      28.37 JO     
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                  28.50      28.51 JO     
  8 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR                29.52      28.63 JO     
  9 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR             28.93      28.77 JO     
 10 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR                30.15      29.66 JO     
 11 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           31.00      29.89 JO     
 12 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR                28.99      29.92 JO     
 13 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.66      30.06 JO     
 14 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR            31.30      30.26        
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR             29.93      30.31        
 16 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR              30.36      30.51        
 17 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR           31.00      30.68        
 18 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR                31.27      30.94        
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR         31.39      31.00        
 20 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR            31.67      31.05        
 21 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR            32.04      31.30        
 22 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR                31.74      31.45        
 23 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           31.00      31.51        
 24 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR              31.06      31.64        
 25 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR                 31.41      31.88        
 26 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.55        
 27 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR                32.38      32.81        
 28 Marrone, Matthew J        14 Sailfish-MR            32.77      32.92        
 29 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR           33.00      33.39        
 30 Checchi, Hernan           13 Sailfish-MR            32.35      33.46        
 31 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                 33.98      34.24        
 32 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR             35.11      34.39        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR              34.37      34.51        
 34 Rong, Allen               13 Boys Club-MR           42.00      35.85        
 35 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      36.34        
 36 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR                38.91      38.01        
 37 Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       13 GATE-MR                   NT      39.47        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.19  METS
        1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00      59.64 JO     
                  29.39       59.64 (30.25)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            1:01.15    1:01.76 JO     
                  30.03     1:01.76 (31.73)                                        
  3 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:01.03    1:02.32 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.32 (32.57)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared A       14 UNAG-MR              1:07.08    1:02.46 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)                                        
  5 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              1:06.65    1:02.71 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.71 (32.62)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:03.67    1:02.78 JO     
                  30.19     1:02.78 (32.59)                                        
  7 Alonso, Carlos            14 APEX-MR              1:05.28    1:03.82 JO     
                  31.11     1:03.82 (32.71)                                        
  8 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:03.86 JO     
                  30.83     1:03.86 (33.03)                                        
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:00.33    1:04.51 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.51 (34.47)                                        
 10 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR              1:04.17    1:04.82 JO     
                  31.60     1:04.82 (33.22)                                        
 11 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           59.00    1:04.86 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.86 (34.11)                                        
 12 Konovalov, Nicholas       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.77    1:06.26        
                  32.18     1:06.26 (34.08)                                        
 13 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:04.67    1:06.28        
                  32.23     1:06.28 (34.05)                                        
 14 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              1:14.72    1:06.42        
                  31.13     1:06.42 (35.29)                                        
 15 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR              1:08.45    1:07.33        
                  33.00     1:07.33 (34.33)                                        
 16 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:07.53        
                  31.68     1:07.53 (35.85)                                        
 17 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:08.16    1:07.55        
                  32.73     1:07.55 (34.82)                                        
 18 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.62    1:07.57        
                  31.83     1:07.57 (35.74)                                        
 19 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:08.57        
                  33.58     1:08.57 (34.99)                                        
 20 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:08.06    1:08.75        
                  33.38     1:08.75 (35.37)                                        
 21 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            1:06.17    1:09.11        
                  32.91     1:09.11 (36.20)                                        
 22 Pertsovsky, Keven         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.03    1:09.21        
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)                                        
 23 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.69    1:09.27        
                  32.79     1:09.27 (36.48)                                        
 24 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:14.07    1:09.42        
                  33.83     1:09.42 (35.59)                                        
 25 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:08.80    1:09.60        
                  33.51     1:09.60 (36.09)                                        
 26 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:07.45    1:09.73        
                  33.02     1:09.73 (36.71)                                        
 27 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           1:09.51    1:10.95        
                  34.26     1:10.95 (36.69)                                        
 28 Gekhtin, Brendan          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.45    1:11.60        
                  33.34     1:11.60 (38.26)                                        
 29 Marrone, Matthew J        14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.53    1:11.80        
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)                                        
 30 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:12.03        
                  34.48     1:12.03 (37.55)                                        
 31 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.03    1:12.18        
                  34.89     1:12.18 (37.29)                                        
 32 Buyes, Justin T           14 Big Blue-MR          1:12.24    1:12.40        
                  34.76     1:12.40 (37.64)                                        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            1:11.56    1:13.55        
                  35.01     1:13.55 (38.54)                                        
 34 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:10.96    1:14.83        
                  36.70     1:14.83 (38.13)                                        
 35 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         1:09.00    1:15.34        
 36 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:16.07    1:15.80        
                  36.06     1:15.80 (39.74)                                        
 37 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:16.33    1:16.80        
                  36.58     1:16.80 (40.22)                                        
 38 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:14.46    1:16.86        
                  35.23     1:16.86 (41.63)                                        
 39 Checchi, Hernan           13 Sailfish-MR          1:13.53    1:18.73        
                  36.69     1:18.73 (42.04)                                        
 40 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:18.86        
                  37.28     1:18.86 (41.58)                                        
 41 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:23.39    1:20.38        
                  38.13     1:20.38 (42.25)                                        
 42 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              1:23.67    1:22.58        
                  39.66     1:22.58 (42.92)                                        
 43 Rong, Allen               13 Boys Club-MR         1:28.00    1:28.65        
                  39.84     1:28.65 (48.81)                                        
 44 Whitton, Kyle             13 Marlins-MR           1:30.99    1:34.12        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  METS
        2:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:04.75    2:08.17 METS   
                  29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)     1:34.80 (33.87)     2:08.17 (33.37)
  2 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:09.37    2:09.61 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)     1:35.92 (33.92)     2:09.61 (33.69)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:10.68    2:12.18 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.06 (33.67)     1:38.60 (34.54)     2:12.18 (33.58)
  4 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:10.06    2:12.87 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.22 (33.53)     1:38.77 (34.55)     2:12.87 (34.10)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:17.02    2:14.91 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.67 (34.48)     1:40.95 (34.28)     2:14.91 (33.96)
  6 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                2:12.06    2:16.69 JO     
                  31.14     1:06.00 (34.86)     1:41.85 (35.85)     2:16.69 (34.84)
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:15.41    2:17.06 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.58 (34.56)     1:41.24 (35.66)     2:17.06 (35.82)
  8 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            2:16.16    2:19.92 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)     1:45.22 (36.20)     2:19.92 (34.70)
  9 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            2:10.21    2:20.17 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.78 (34.72)     1:43.15 (37.37)     2:20.17 (37.02)
 10 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:17.13    2:20.66 JO     
                  33.24     1:08.56 (35.32)     1:44.75 (36.19)     2:20.66 (35.91)
 11 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:29.08    2:21.27 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.27 (35.69)     1:45.42 (37.15)     2:21.27 (35.85)
 12 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:19.50    2:21.64 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.47 (34.95)     1:43.63 (37.16)     2:21.64 (38.01)
 13 Alonso, Carlos            14 APEX-MR              2:24.69    2:21.72 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.46 (35.77)     1:46.05 (37.59)     2:21.72 (35.67)
 14 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR              2:26.45    2:22.52 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.95 (35.85)     1:46.79 (37.84)     2:22.52 (35.73)
 15 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR              2:28.42    2:23.77 JO     
                  33.79     1:09.81 (36.02)     1:47.17 (37.36)     2:23.77 (36.60)
 16 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:20.59    2:26.87        
                  32.80     1:11.03 (38.23)     1:50.60 (39.57)     2:26.87 (36.27)
 17 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:27.48        
                  33.89     1:11.95 (38.06)     1:50.76 (38.81)     2:27.48 (36.72)
 18 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:28.32    2:27.88        
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)     1:51.34 (38.89)     2:27.88 (36.54)
 19 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              2:49.93    2:28.47        
                  31.81     1:08.77 (36.96)     1:50.08 (41.31)     2:28.47 (38.39)
 20 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:21.88    2:28.73        
                  33.39     1:11.36 (37.97)     1:50.74 (39.38)     2:28.73 (37.99)
 21 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.59    2:28.75        
                  33.34     1:11.29 (37.95)     1:51.24 (39.95)     2:28.75 (37.51)
 22 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           2:27.50    2:29.08        
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)     1:51.07 (39.78)     2:29.08 (38.01)
 23 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR              2:24.20    2:29.10        
                  33.69     1:11.70 (38.01)     1:51.83 (40.13)     2:29.10 (37.27)
 24 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:27.09    2:30.47        
                  34.63     1:12.50 (37.87)     1:51.51 (39.01)     2:30.47 (38.96)
 25 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:28.34    2:31.62        
                  33.88     1:11.36 (37.48)     1:52.04 (40.68)     2:31.62 (39.58)
 26 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           2:31.15    2:31.72        
                  33.03     1:09.91 (36.88)     1:50.47 (40.56)     2:31.72 (41.25)
 27 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          2:26.41    2:33.48        
                  34.65     1:13.15 (38.50)     1:54.74 (41.59)     2:33.48 (38.74)
 28 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:33.59        
                  34.69     1:13.12 (38.43)     1:53.61 (40.49)     2:33.59 (39.98)
 29 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         2:34.00    2:35.20        
                  34.65     1:13.77 (39.12)     1:55.92 (42.15)     2:35.20 (39.28)
 30 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            2:31.80    2:35.87        
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:56.23 (42.38)     2:35.87 (39.64)
 31 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          2:31.77    2:35.95        
                  35.37     1:14.94 (39.57)     1:56.36 (41.42)     2:35.95 (39.59)
 32 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:35.35    2:36.00        
                                  17.42 ( )       35.99 (18.57)   2:36.00 (2:00.01)
 33 Buyes, Justin T           14 Big Blue-MR          2:37.00    2:36.87        
                  35.34     1:15.16 (39.82)     1:56.73 (41.57)     2:36.87 (40.14)
 34 Marrone, Matthew J        14 Sailfish-MR          2:32.31    2:39.55        
                  35.56     1:16.33 (40.77)     1:59.21 (42.88)     2:39.55 (40.34)
 35 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               2:39.48    2:41.83        
                  36.71     1:18.26 (41.55)     2:01.62 (43.36)     2:41.83 (40.21)
 36 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:37.05    2:42.23        
                  37.31     1:18.56 (41.25)     2:01.81 (43.25)     2:42.23 (40.42)
 37 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          2:42.95    2:45.91        
                  36.57     1:18.85 (42.28)     2:04.27 (45.42)     2:45.91 (41.64)
 38 Checchi, Hernan           13 Sailfish-MR          2:41.89    2:47.43        
                  36.87     1:19.23 (42.36)     2:05.40 (46.17)     2:47.43 (42.03)
 39 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           2:48.49    2:50.87        
                  37.85     1:21.53 (43.68)     2:07.28 (45.75)     2:50.87 (43.59)
 40 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              2:51.29    2:53.64        
                  36.34     1:21.53 (45.19)     2:09.30 (47.77)     2:53.64 (44.34)
 41 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              3:03.20    2:56.59        
                  42.85     1:25.86 (43.01)     2:11.47 (45.61)     2:56.59 (45.12)
 42 Tandol, Lawrence A        13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:12.34        
                                1:29.77 ( )   3:12.34 (1:42.57)                    
 -- Haddad, Gabriel O         13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  38.25     1:21.93 (43.68)     2:06.59 (44.66)          DQ (42.80)
 -- Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              2:27.75         DQ        
      False start
                  32.80     1:10.73 (37.93)     1:50.27 (39.54)          DQ (37.91)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  METS
        1:16.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:07.71 METS   
                  33.38     1:07.71 (34.33)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 UNAG-MR              1:14.03    1:08.71 JO     
                  33.20     1:08.71 (35.51)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            1:06.23    1:08.84 JO     
                  34.73     1:08.84 (34.11)                                        
  4 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                1:06.08    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.98     1:08.95 (34.97)                                        
  5 Konovalov, Nicholas       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.78    1:11.46 JO     
  6 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:13.04 JO     
                  35.82     1:13.04 (37.22)                                        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:13.22 JO     
                  36.25     1:13.22 (36.97)                                        
  8 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:10.26    1:13.51 JO     
                  36.43     1:13.51 (37.08)                                        
  9 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              1:19.51    1:14.71 JO     
                  36.37     1:14.71 (38.34)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:16.24 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.24 (39.32)                                        
 11 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:13.31    1:16.26 JO     
                  38.18     1:16.26 (38.08)                                        
 12 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:16.80 JO     
                  37.04     1:16.80 (39.76)                                        
 13 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:16.16    1:17.17        
                  38.74     1:17.17 (38.43)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:14.27    1:17.33        
                  38.46     1:17.33 (38.87)                                        
 15 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              1:34.68    1:17.95        
                  38.26     1:17.95 (39.69)                                        
 16 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:19.02        
                  38.40     1:19.02 (40.62)                                        
 17 Isaac, Alejandro          13 NYCC-MR              1:28.24    1:19.31        
                  38.61     1:19.31 (40.70)                                        
 18 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR              1:23.07    1:20.81        
                  40.22     1:20.81 (40.59)                                        
 19 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.16    1:21.50        
                  39.27     1:21.50 (42.23)                                        
 20 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:19.87    1:21.65        
                  40.88     1:21.65 (40.77)                                        
 21 Buyes, Justin T           14 Big Blue-MR          1:21.84    1:21.91        
                  40.35     1:21.91 (41.56)                                        
 22 Gekhtin, Brendan          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.99    1:22.72        
                  39.61     1:22.72 (43.11)                                        
 23 Pertsovsky, Keven         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.09    1:23.21        
                  41.39     1:23.21 (41.82)                                        
 24 Gibbons, James            14 HAA-MR               1:26.47    1:23.25        
                  39.31     1:23.25 (43.94)                                        
 25 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:20.31    1:23.44        
                  40.44     1:23.44 (43.00)                                        
 26 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.61    1:23.61        
                  40.12     1:23.61 (43.49)                                        
 27 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            1:19.54    1:23.90        
                  41.30     1:23.90 (42.60)                                        
 28 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:20.08    1:24.00        
                  41.16     1:24.00 (42.84)                                        
 29 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         1:23.00    1:24.45        
                  41.25     1:24.45 (43.20)                                        
 30 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.17        
                  43.41     1:27.17 (43.76)                                        
 31 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:22.19    1:27.70        
                  42.14     1:27.70 (45.56)                                        
 32 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:38.23    1:30.64        
                  43.44     1:30.64 (47.20)                                        
 33 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            1:26.99    1:31.90        
                  45.06     1:31.90 (46.84)                                        
 34 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.55        
                  44.76     1:32.55 (47.79)                                        
 35 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          1:31.57    1:32.87        
 36 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              1:36.73    1:33.54        
                  45.96     1:33.54 (47.58)                                        
 37 Haddad, Gabriel O         13 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.68        
                  45.20     1:33.68 (48.48)                                        
 38 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:33.37    1:34.21        
                  46.51     1:34.21 (47.70)                                        
 39 Tandol, Lawrence A        13 CFJV-MR              1:54.59    1:46.77        
                  51.42     1:46.77 (55.35)                                        
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:23.37         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.20          DQ (45.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  METS
        2:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                2:31.67    2:30.09 JO     
                  35.02     1:12.99 (37.97)     1:52.19 (39.20)     2:30.09 (37.90)
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 UNAG-MR              2:40.43    2:33.80 JO     
                  35.07     1:13.38 (38.31)     1:54.19 (40.81)     2:33.80 (39.61)
  3 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:49.75    2:36.60 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.09 (39.33)     1:57.69 (40.60)     2:36.60 (38.91)
  4 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:32.61    2:38.10 JO     
                  36.92     1:17.08 (40.16)     1:58.74 (41.66)     2:38.10 (39.36)
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:40.22    2:38.83 JO     
                  37.55     1:17.41 (39.86)     1:59.05 (41.64)     2:38.83 (39.78)
  6 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           2:44.99    2:45.09 JO     
                  39.60     1:21.04 (41.44)     2:04.11 (43.07)     2:45.09 (40.98)
  7 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:40.64    2:45.18 JO     
                  38.77     1:21.75 (42.98)     2:04.75 (43.00)     2:45.18 (40.43)
  8 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:38.47    2:46.72        
                  39.69     1:21.34 (41.65)     2:05.11 (43.77)     2:46.72 (41.61)
  9 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              3:02.92    2:51.08        
                  40.67     1:24.98 (44.31)     2:09.92 (44.94)     2:51.08 (41.16)
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:57.37    2:53.46        
                  41.21     1:24.47 (43.26)     2:10.83 (46.36)     2:53.46 (42.63)
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           2:53.51    2:54.27        
                  41.55     1:25.18 (43.63)     2:10.09 (44.91)     2:54.27 (44.18)
 12 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:54.39    2:55.30        
                  40.91     1:25.42 (44.51)     2:11.96 (46.54)     2:55.30 (43.34)
 13 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.23    2:57.08        
                  40.91     1:25.71 (44.80)     2:12.35 (46.64)     2:57.08 (44.73)
 14 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            3:03.92    3:06.68        
                  43.12     1:31.14 (48.02)     2:18.84 (47.70)     3:06.68 (47.84)
 15 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          3:08.28    3:09.15        
                  43.31     1:31.35 (48.04)     2:20.35 (49.00)     3:09.15 (48.80)
 16 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR              3:17.69    3:13.38        
                  44.09     1:33.44 (49.35)   3:13.38 (1:39.94)                    
 17 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          3:27.10    3:17.43        
                  44.83     1:36.69 (51.86)     2:30.57 (53.88)     3:17.43 (46.86)
 18 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              3:54.41    3:23.62        
                  49.42     1:41.61 (52.19)     2:32.44 (50.83)     3:23.62 (51.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  METS
        1:26.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:10.64    1:13.59 METS   
                  34.84     1:13.59 (38.75)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:15.00    1:17.25 METS   
                  35.69     1:17.25 (41.56)                                        
  3 Pon, Bryan E              14 Empire-MR            1:15.10    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.35 (41.90)                                        
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:20.28 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.28 (42.30)                                        
  5 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:16.03    1:20.92 JO     
                  37.56     1:20.92 (43.36)                                        
  6 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:22.12 JO     
                  38.30     1:22.12 (43.82)                                        
  7 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:18.49    1:22.46 JO     
                  38.90     1:22.46 (43.56)                                        
  8 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:23.00    1:22.83 JO     
                  38.27     1:22.83 (44.56)                                        
  9 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:19.64    1:23.05 JO     
                  38.76     1:23.05 (44.29)                                        
 10 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:24.22 JO     
                  39.52     1:24.22 (44.70)                                        
 11 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                1:22.12    1:25.35 JO     
                  40.87     1:25.35 (44.48)                                        
 12 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                1:23.48    1:26.19 JO     
                  41.50     1:26.19 (44.69)                                        
 13 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         1:27.00    1:27.25        
                  40.37     1:27.25 (46.88)                                        
 14 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:27.41    1:28.22        
                  44.21     1:28.22 (44.01)                                        
 15 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              1:32.23    1:30.18        
                  41.74     1:30.18 (48.44)                                        
 16 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:28.02    1:31.10        
                  43.37     1:31.10 (47.73)                                        
 17 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:24.32    1:31.40        
                  43.11     1:31.40 (48.29)                                        
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:44.44    1:31.60        
                  43.39     1:31.60 (48.21)                                        
 19 Buyes, Justin T           14 Big Blue-MR          1:30.91    1:32.24        
                  43.73     1:32.24 (48.51)                                        
 20 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR           1:31.81    1:32.47        
                  43.81     1:32.47 (48.66)                                        
 21 Konovalov, Nicholas       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.63    1:34.38        
                  46.03     1:34.38 (48.35)                                        
 22 Marrone, Matthew J        14 Sailfish-MR          1:28.82    1:35.04        
                  44.76     1:35.04 (50.28)                                        
 23 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.03    1:35.33        
                  44.79     1:35.33 (50.54)                                        
 24 De la Cruz, Edwin A       13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.47        
                  46.30     1:35.47 (49.17)                                        
 25 Quito, Brandon E          14 APEX-MR              1:31.51    1:35.63        
                  45.27     1:35.63 (50.36)                                        
 26 Gekhtin, Brendan          14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.52    1:35.84        
                  44.57     1:35.84 (51.27)                                        
 27 Pertsovsky, Keven         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.72    1:36.04        
                  46.86     1:36.04 (49.18)                                        
 28 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:43.23    1:39.39        
                  47.11     1:39.39 (52.28)                                        
 29 Checchi, Hernan           13 Sailfish-MR          1:39.90    1:41.69        
                  47.39     1:41.69 (54.30)                                        
 30 Kunze, Aidan J            13 NYCC-MR              1:47.62    1:42.38        
                  47.49     1:42.38 (54.89)                                        
 31 Rong, Allen               13 Boys Club-MR         1:50.00    1:44.91        
                  48.61     1:44.91 (56.30)                                        
 32 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:39.28    1:46.95        
                  49.98     1:46.95 (56.97)                                        
 33 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:49.10        
                  51.72     1:49.10 (57.38)                                        
 34 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              1:51.72    1:51.95        
                  52.77     1:51.95 (59.18)                                        
 35 Whitton, Kyle             13 Marlins-MR           2:12.20    1:58.83        
                  56.71   1:58.83 (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Alonso, Carlos            14 APEX-MR              1:29.09         DQ        
      False start
                  42.89          DQ (47.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  METS
        3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:40.00    2:45.56 METS   
                  37.12     1:18.75 (41.63)     2:02.41 (43.66)     2:45.56 (43.15)
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:50.27    2:57.84 JO     
                  39.27     1:23.92 (44.65)     2:10.56 (46.64)     2:57.84 (47.28)
  3 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR              3:00.16    3:00.42 JO     
                  41.36     1:28.17 (46.81)     2:15.17 (47.00)     3:00.42 (45.25)
  4 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         2:53.00    3:00.53 JO     
                  40.78     1:28.99 (48.21)     2:16.28 (47.29)     3:00.53 (44.25)
  5 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              3:05.50    3:01.16 JO     
                  41.14     1:26.59 (45.45)     2:14.97 (48.38)     3:01.16 (46.19)
  6 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:58.00    3:01.35 JO     
                  40.72     1:27.33 (46.61)     2:15.67 (48.34)     3:01.35 (45.68)
  7 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                3:11.28    3:05.05 JO     
                  42.69     1:29.60 (46.91)     2:16.97 (47.37)     3:05.05 (48.08)
  8 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.69    3:07.02 JO     
                  39.08     1:25.75 (46.67)     2:16.71 (50.96)     3:07.02 (50.31)
  9 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          3:08.30    3:07.53 JO     
                  39.34     1:28.06 (48.72)     2:19.63 (51.57)     3:07.53 (47.90)
 10 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         3:08.00    3:10.11        
                  43.19     1:32.10 (48.91)     2:21.51 (49.41)     3:10.11 (48.60)
 11 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               3:11.28    3:10.20        
                  43.18     1:32.20 (49.02)     2:22.20 (50.00)     3:10.20 (48.00)
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               3:09.47    3:14.22        
                  42.30     1:31.22 (48.92)     2:23.60 (52.38)     3:14.22 (50.62)
 13 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              3:22.46    3:26.84        
                  47.68     1:39.86 (52.18)     2:34.03 (54.17)     3:26.84 (52.81)
 14 Marrone, Matthew J        14 Sailfish-MR          3:23.03    3:27.71        
                  45.71     1:38.30 (52.59)     2:32.93 (54.63)     3:27.71 (54.78)
 15 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR                 NT    3:27.79        
                  48.18     1:40.11 (51.93)     2:34.62 (54.51)     3:27.79 (53.17)
 16 Checchi, Hernan           13 Sailfish-MR          3:31.68    3:36.75        
                  47.23     1:42.40 (55.17)     2:40.89 (58.49)     3:36.75 (55.86)
 17 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           3:31.54    3:44.47        
                  52.03     1:47.05 (55.02)   2:47.37 (1:00.32)     3:44.47 (57.10)
 18 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:51.03        
                  53.16     1:51.56 (58.40)   2:52.93 (1:01.37)     3:51.03 (58.10)
 19 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              4:01.22    3:52.80        
                  55.57     1:53.96 (58.39)     2:53.52 (59.56)     3:52.80 (59.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  METS
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston, Jared A       14 UNAG-MR              1:12.04    1:06.20 JO     
                  30.72     1:06.20 (35.48)                                        
  2 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.22    1:06.64 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.64 (35.81)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:11.18 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.18 (38.17)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                1:11.82    1:11.80 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.80 (38.96)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:11.91    1:12.49 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.49 (38.44)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:13.57 JO     
                  33.27     1:13.57 (40.30)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elliot A          14 NYCC-MR              1:22.95    1:13.87 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.87 (40.39)                                        
  8 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              1:26.90    1:15.24        
                  34.43     1:15.24 (40.81)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P           13 Patriot-MR           1:17.80    1:15.76        
                  34.83     1:15.76 (40.93)                                        
 10 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:13.51    1:19.13        
                  35.89     1:19.13 (43.24)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           1:14.06    1:19.78        
                  35.47     1:19.78 (44.31)                                        
 12 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:18.97    1:21.46        
                  37.18     1:21.46 (44.28)                                        
 13 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:21.45    1:21.52        
                  38.60     1:21.52 (42.92)                                        
 14 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       1:22.18    1:23.30        
                  37.30     1:23.30 (46.00)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:29.45    1:26.95        
                  41.30     1:26.95 (45.65)                                        
 16 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:24.01    1:32.57        
                  43.03     1:32.57 (49.54)                                        
 17 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          1:42.09    1:33.75        
                  42.10     1:33.75 (51.65)                                        
 18 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:33.82    1:37.14        
                  45.71     1:37.14 (51.43)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:42.66        
                  48.17     1:42.66 (54.49)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            1:47.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.09          DQ (54.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  METS
        2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:36.27    2:31.92 METS   
                  34.12     1:12.17 (38.05)   2:31.92 (1:19.75)                    
  2 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:34.59 JO     
                  33.51     1:12.38 (38.87)     1:53.86 (41.48)     2:34.59 (40.73)
  3 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:27.70    2:34.84 JO     
                  33.39     1:11.41 (38.02)     1:53.24 (41.83)     2:34.84 (41.60)
  4 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:29.52    2:35.88 JO     
                  33.93     1:12.82 (38.89)     1:55.58 (42.76)     2:35.88 (40.30)
  5 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.16 JO     
                  36.43     1:18.86 (42.43)     2:04.37 (45.51)     2:45.16 (40.79)
  6 Charleston, Jared A       14 UNAG-MR              2:47.43    2:45.74 JO     
                  32.32     1:11.53 (39.21)     1:57.44 (45.91)     2:45.74 (48.30)
  7 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:30.00    2:45.94 JO     
                  33.70     1:15.36 (41.66)     2:01.32 (45.96)     2:45.94 (44.62)
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR                 NT    2:51.65        
                  36.72     1:21.11 (44.39)   2:51.65 (1:30.54)                    
  9 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:36.99    2:51.79        
                  35.01     1:18.19 (43.18)     2:04.28 (46.09)     2:51.79 (47.51)
 10 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:40.06    2:58.12        
                  37.23     1:19.64 (42.41)     2:09.36 (49.72)     2:58.12 (48.76)
 11 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:41.95    3:04.99        
                  36.51     1:21.17 (44.66)     2:11.61 (50.44)     3:04.99 (53.38)
 12 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            3:01.09    3:09.85        
                  38.96     1:26.38 (47.42)     2:18.33 (51.95)     3:09.85 (51.52)
 -- Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.82     1:24.12 (46.30)     2:14.42 (50.30)          DQ (48.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.99  METS
        2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:20.00    2:27.05 JO     
                  32.95     1:11.54 (38.59)     1:53.89 (42.35)     2:27.05 (33.16)
  2 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.46    2:29.58 JO     
                  32.43     1:11.09 (38.66)     1:55.69 (44.60)     2:29.58 (33.89)
  3 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                2:29.01    2:32.23 JO     
                  32.71     1:11.39 (38.68)     1:57.81 (46.42)     2:32.23 (34.42)
  4 Charleston, Jared A       14 UNAG-MR              2:47.68    2:36.21 JO     
                  31.41     1:10.73 (39.32)     1:59.91 (49.18)     2:36.21 (36.30)
  5 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              2:40.52    2:42.05        
                  34.30     1:17.68 (43.38)     2:06.01 (48.33)     2:42.05 (36.04)
  6 Kunze, Colin J            14 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:44.05        
                  36.21     1:16.62 (40.41)     2:07.38 (50.76)     2:44.05 (36.67)
  7 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR              2:42.53    2:44.28        
                  34.91     1:19.50 (44.59)     2:05.22 (45.72)     2:44.28 (39.06)
  8 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              2:48.17    2:47.62        
                  37.18     1:21.01 (43.83)     2:08.83 (47.82)     2:47.62 (38.79)
  9 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          2:39.20    2:47.84        
                  35.60     1:20.31 (44.71)     2:08.63 (48.32)     2:47.84 (39.21)
 10 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:50.00    2:48.96        
                  34.76     1:22.12 (47.36)     2:10.44 (48.32)     2:48.96 (38.52)
 11 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.45    2:50.24        
                  36.12     1:20.73 (44.61)     2:10.47 (49.74)     2:50.24 (39.77)
 12 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:53.34    2:51.87        
                  38.11     1:22.48 (44.37)     2:12.89 (50.41)     2:51.87 (38.98)
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR           2:44.83    2:53.01        
                  36.36     1:22.06 (45.70)     2:14.10 (52.04)     2:53.01 (38.91)
 14 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.17    2:56.84        
                  38.88     1:24.47 (45.59)     2:19.86 (55.39)     2:56.84 (36.98)
 15 Murphy, Shawn D           13 North Shore-MR       2:50.71    2:57.72        
                  38.71     1:22.85 (44.14)     2:18.94 (56.09)     2:57.72 (38.78)
 16 Marrone, Matthew J        14 Sailfish-MR          2:52.05    2:58.85        
                  39.46     1:27.00 (47.54)     2:19.34 (52.34)     2:58.85 (39.51)
 17 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:58.16    3:04.19        
                  42.85     1:30.43 (47.58)     2:22.71 (52.28)     3:04.19 (41.48)
 18 Earley, Sean              13 Boys Club-MR         3:10.00    3:04.61        
                  44.91     1:30.75 (45.84)     2:24.90 (54.15)     3:04.61 (39.71)
 19 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          3:07.98    3:08.53        
                  44.19     1:33.79 (49.60)     2:28.34 (54.55)     3:08.53 (40.19)
 20 Checchi, Hernan           13 Sailfish-MR          3:06.76    3:08.58        
                  39.91     1:30.14 (50.23)     2:25.10 (54.96)     3:08.58 (43.48)
 21 Budhram, Ryan P           13 GATE-MR              3:20.48    3:08.61        
                  38.68     1:27.83 (49.15)   2:28.12 (1:00.29)     3:08.61 (40.49)
 22 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           3:05.00    3:09.86        
                  43.36     1:31.99 (48.63)     2:28.63 (56.64)     3:09.86 (41.23)
 23 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               3:06.27    3:10.61        
                  46.63     1:37.76 (51.13)     2:29.58 (51.82)     3:10.61 (41.03)
 24 Ma, Clarence F            14 GATE-MR              3:13.15    3:14.53        
                  44.96     1:36.66 (51.70)     2:28.75 (52.09)     3:14.53 (45.78)
 25 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              3:05.35    3:22.15        
                  49.40     1:40.61 (51.21)     2:38.05 (57.44)     3:22.15 (44.10)
 -- Mowdawalla, Cyrus P       13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.74   1:57.68 (1:02.94)   3:08.53 (1:10.85)          DQ (52.87)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  METS
          28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           24.00      25.30 METS   
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR         26.45      26.71 METS   
  3 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                26.94      27.35 METS   
  4 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR             27.03      27.53 JO     
  5 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR                26.84      27.63 JO     
  6 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR                26.05      27.69 JO     
  7 Kalinin, Alexei           16 Shy-Mr-MR              27.11      27.79 JO     
  8 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR                27.59      27.90 JO     
  9 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR                 27.47      27.99 JO     
 10 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        17 Shy-Mr-MR              27.67      28.07 JO     
 11 Moiseenko, Andrey         16 Shy-Mr-MR              27.86      28.11 JO     
 12 Kan, Dennis               16 Boys Club-MR           27.00      28.17 JO     
 13 Zielonka, Jan             17 NYCC-MR                29.48      28.27 JO     
 14 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR            27.82      28.35 JO     
 15 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           27.00      28.37 JO     
 16 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             28.37      28.44 JO     
 17 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           27.50      28.45 JO     
 18 Huynh, Ricky T            16 GATE-MR                28.78      28.69 JO     
 19 Intskirveli, Daniel       15 Shy-Mr-MR              28.34      28.75        
 20 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR                 28.08      28.91        
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR                29.55      29.02        
 22 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.06      29.05        
 23 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR             28.79      29.10        
 24 Liskovich, Gary           15 Shy-Mr-MR              28.12      29.28        
 25 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR            28.19      29.29        
 26 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           28.00      29.49        
 27 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR                28.73      29.51        
 28 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR                29.47      29.54        
 29 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR                 29.42      29.95        
 30 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR                29.82      30.22        
 31 Yen, Kevin S              16 GATE-MR                31.23      30.73        
 32 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR                 29.74      30.77        
 33 Varela, Carlos            18 MAD-MR                 32.31      31.09        
 34 Isaakov, Emil             17 Shy-Mr-MR              28.78      31.64        
 35 Delaney, Daniel M         15 APEX-MR                   NT      31.69        
 36 Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR                   NT      31.88        
 37 Alaverdyan, Fillipp       16 Shy-Mr-MR              30.56      32.22        
 38 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR                 30.58      32.51        
 39 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR           33.00      32.80        
 40 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR             30.00      33.26        
 41 Rivera, Hector            16 MAD-MR                 35.24      34.13        
 42 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR         33.99      34.19        
 43 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR                 33.67      35.22        
 44 Polanco, Junior           16 MAD-MR                 36.32      35.98        
 45 Mikhaylov, Brian          15 Shy-Mr-MR              32.89      36.34        
 46 Peralta, Juilo            16 MAD-MR                 36.00      36.45        
 47 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR                 32.30      43.63        
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR                 28.58         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.19  METS
        1:02.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR                 55.45      57.15 METS   
                  27.55       57.15 (29.60)                                        
  2 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR                58.12    1:00.08 JO     
                  29.42     1:00.08 (30.66)                                        
  3 Chung, Vernal R           16 GATE-MR              1:00.39    1:00.36 JO     
                  30.10     1:00.36 (30.26)                                        
  4 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             59.73    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.42     1:00.38 (30.96)                                        
  5 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR                 57.79    1:00.46 JO     
                  28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)                                        
  6 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR                 59.55    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.75 (31.41)                                        
  7 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.16    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.96 (31.87)                                        
  8 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.33 (31.87)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR             59.61    1:01.50 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.50 (32.25)                                        
 10 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:02.42    1:01.63 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.63 (32.45)                                        
 11 Kan, Dennis               16 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:03.29        
                  30.42     1:03.29 (32.87)                                        
 12 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:02.71    1:03.63        
                  30.41     1:03.63 (33.22)                                        
 13 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.08    1:03.86        
                  29.60     1:03.86 (34.26)                                        
 14 Lam, Kevin                14 CIY-MR               1:03.45    1:03.88        
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)                                        
 15 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              1:02.55    1:03.92        
                  31.00     1:03.92 (32.92)                                        
 16 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          1:04.26    1:04.04        
                  30.57     1:04.04 (33.47)                                        
 17 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:04.15        
                  30.48     1:04.15 (33.67)                                        
 18 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              1:09.20    1:04.29        
                  30.59     1:04.29 (33.70)                                        
 19 Huynh, Ricky T            16 GATE-MR              1:02.61    1:04.61        
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)                                        
 20 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          1:00.16    1:04.72        
                  31.93     1:04.72 (32.79)                                        
 21 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               1:03.92    1:04.80        
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
 22 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:04.08    1:05.29        
                  30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)                                        
 23 Chen, Kevin               15 GATE-MR              1:09.62    1:05.66        
                  31.87     1:05.66 (33.79)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:05.87        
                  31.84     1:05.87 (34.03)                                        
 25 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               1:07.97    1:06.65        
                  32.09     1:06.65 (34.56)                                        
 26 Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               1:07.62    1:06.66        
                  32.60     1:06.66 (34.06)                                        
 27 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.74        
                  32.24     1:06.74 (34.50)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:04.39    1:06.75        
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)                                        
 29 Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR           1:12.00    1:07.41        
                  30.58     1:07.41 (36.83)                                        
 30 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:06.45    1:08.30        
                  33.05     1:08.30 (35.25)                                        
 31 Yen, Kevin S              16 GATE-MR              1:08.14    1:08.55        
                  32.12     1:08.55 (36.43)                                        
 32 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               1:07.71    1:08.68        
                  32.04     1:08.68 (36.64)                                        
 33 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:07.10    1:09.28        
                  31.93     1:09.28 (37.35)                                        
 34 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:12.00    1:09.46        
                  33.62     1:09.46 (35.84)                                        
 35 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.83    1:11.80        
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Armando A      17 MAD-MR               1:11.46    1:12.74        
                  33.72     1:12.74 (39.02)                                        
 37 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:09.93    1:13.71        
                  33.87     1:13.71 (39.84)                                        
 38 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       1:12.37    1:15.69        
                  36.13     1:15.69 (39.56)                                        
 39 Rivera, Hector            16 MAD-MR               1:17.02    1:18.04        
                  34.52     1:18.04 (43.52)                                        
 40 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               1:16.01    1:18.14        
                  36.52     1:18.14 (41.62)                                        
 41 Peralta, Juilo            16 MAD-MR               1:19.76    1:23.26        
                  36.72     1:23.26 (46.54)                                        
 42 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:29.89    1:29.88        
                  42.50     1:29.88 (47.38)                                        
 43 Simkhaev, Binyamin        12 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.56    1:36.81        
                  42.92     1:36.81 (53.89)                                        
 44 Diaz, Sterling            16 MAD-MR               1:53.73    2:02.69        
                  55.67   2:02.69 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.99  METS
        2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR            2:02.41    2:04.53 METS   
                  28.51       59.26 (30.75)     1:31.93 (32.67)     2:04.53 (32.60)
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       2:05.03    2:06.77 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.58 (32.02)     1:33.80 (33.22)     2:06.77 (32.97)
  3 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            2:03.66    2:07.78 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)     1:35.80 (33.47)     2:07.78 (31.98)
  4 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            2:03.41    2:08.39 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.84 (31.73)     1:34.30 (33.46)     2:08.39 (34.09)
  5 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:13.24    2:10.97 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.29 (32.76)     1:37.61 (34.32)     2:10.97 (33.36)
  6 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:08.27    2:11.20 JO     
                  30.14     1:02.82 (32.68)     1:37.55 (34.73)     2:11.20 (33.65)
  7 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:07.15    2:11.45 JO     
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)     1:37.91 (34.24)     2:11.45 (33.54)
  8 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:10.97    2:11.96 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.10 (33.36)     1:39.25 (35.15)     2:11.96 (32.71)
  9 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            2:09.44    2:13.16 JO     
                  30.91     1:04.84 (33.93)     1:39.54 (34.70)     2:13.16 (33.62)
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            2:06.33    2:13.31 JO     
                  29.80     1:03.07 (33.27)     1:38.41 (35.34)     2:13.31 (34.90)
 11 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              2:12.00    2:13.50 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.58 (33.43)     1:38.67 (35.09)     2:13.50 (34.83)
 12 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              2:10.72    2:15.89 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.44 (34.15)     1:40.39 (35.95)     2:15.89 (35.50)
 13 Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            2:08.89    2:16.47        
                  30.94     1:05.18 (34.24)     1:41.63 (36.45)     2:16.47 (34.84)
 14 Kalinin, Alexei           16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:07.67    2:17.35        
                  30.07     1:04.42 (34.35)     1:41.90 (37.48)     2:17.35 (35.45)
 15 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            2:05.56    2:18.80        
                  30.80     1:05.56 (34.76)     1:42.86 (37.30)     2:18.80 (35.94)
 16 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:04.69    2:18.82        
                  31.65     1:06.68 (35.03)     1:43.43 (36.75)     2:18.82 (35.39)
 17 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               2:14.66    2:19.10        
                  31.09     1:06.73 (35.64)     1:43.72 (36.99)     2:19.10 (35.38)
 18 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:18.00    2:19.12        
                  31.59     1:06.33 (34.74)     1:42.61 (36.28)     2:19.12 (36.51)
 19 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.33    2:19.40        
                  32.48     1:08.76 (36.28)     1:45.02 (36.26)     2:19.40 (34.38)
 20 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              2:10.84    2:19.74        
                  30.89     1:06.75 (35.86)     1:43.35 (36.60)     2:19.74 (36.39)
 21 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:25.45    2:19.91        
                  32.20     1:08.22 (36.02)     1:44.46 (36.24)     2:19.91 (35.45)
 22 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:22.16    2:20.46        
                  32.49     1:09.39 (36.90)     1:46.55 (37.16)     2:20.46 (33.91)
 23 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         2:15.00    2:21.78        
                  32.29     1:08.04 (35.75)     1:45.35 (37.31)     2:21.78 (36.43)
 24 Langaman, Matthew G       15 HS-MR                2:14.80    2:22.60        
                  32.03     1:07.58 (35.55)     1:45.77 (38.19)     2:22.60 (36.83)
 25 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              2:19.93    2:22.95        
                  32.96     1:08.56 (35.60)     1:45.96 (37.40)     2:22.95 (36.99)
 26 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              2:11.56    2:23.50        
                  31.68     1:06.99 (35.31)     1:46.20 (39.21)     2:23.50 (37.30)
 27 Delaney, Daniel M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:23.74        
                  33.32     1:09.82 (36.50)     1:48.59 (38.77)     2:23.74 (35.15)
 28 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            2:09.12    2:24.81        
                  31.18     1:07.78 (36.60)     1:46.67 (38.89)     2:24.81 (38.14)
 29 Zielonka, Jan             17 NYCC-MR              2:25.47    2:25.50        
                  34.23     1:11.27 (37.04)     1:49.26 (37.99)     2:25.50 (36.24)
 30 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          2:25.50    2:26.63        
                  32.43     1:09.76 (37.33)     1:49.55 (39.79)     2:26.63 (37.08)
 31 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              2:25.82    2:27.45        
                  33.14     1:09.58 (36.44)     1:48.48 (38.90)     2:27.45 (38.97)
 32 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.07    2:27.61        
                  31.26     1:07.06 (35.80)     1:46.61 (39.55)     2:27.61 (41.00)
 33 Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               2:24.14    2:28.02        
                  32.63     1:10.83 (38.20)     1:50.37 (39.54)     2:28.02 (37.65)
 34 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               2:26.67    2:28.21        
                  32.62     1:10.36 (37.74)     1:50.43 (40.07)     2:28.21 (37.78)
 35 Huynh, Ricky T            16 GATE-MR              2:24.69    2:29.67        
                  32.53     1:10.79 (38.26)     1:51.59 (40.80)     2:29.67 (38.08)
 36 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:21.03    2:30.21        
                  33.24     1:10.35 (37.11)     1:49.71 (39.36)     2:30.21 (40.50)
 37 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:31.86    2:31.40        
                  34.85     1:13.51 (38.66)     1:53.76 (40.25)     2:31.40 (37.64)
 38 Liskovich, Gary           15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:18.45    2:32.18        
                  32.40     1:08.84 (36.44)     1:49.97 (41.13)     2:32.18 (42.21)
 39 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          2:19.82    2:32.37        
                  33.79     1:11.66 (37.87)     1:52.22 (40.56)     2:32.37 (40.15)
 40 Chen, Kevin               15 GATE-MR              2:36.62    2:32.68        
                  33.48     1:12.91 (39.43)     1:54.54 (41.63)     2:32.68 (38.14)
 41 Isaakov, Emil             17 Shy-Mr-MR            2:24.75    2:32.99        
                  33.85     1:12.04 (38.19)     1:53.80 (41.76)     2:32.99 (39.19)
 42 Martinez, Luis A          16 APEX-MR              2:35.49    2:33.54        
                  33.56     1:12.79 (39.23)     1:54.25 (41.46)     2:33.54 (39.29)
 43 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:29.31    2:34.01        
                  32.94     1:11.01 (38.07)     1:52.33 (41.32)     2:34.01 (41.68)
 44 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:33.77    2:39.30        
                  35.22     1:15.54 (40.32)     1:57.99 (42.45)     2:39.30 (41.31)
 45 Yen, Kevin S              16 GATE-MR              2:30.42    2:40.19        
                  33.49     1:10.78 (37.29)     1:54.59 (43.81)     2:40.19 (45.60)
 46 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       2:36.47    2:41.46        
                  37.21     1:20.57 (43.36)     2:03.19 (42.62)     2:41.46 (38.27)
 47 Rodriguez, Armando A      17 MAD-MR               2:53.97    2:44.34        
                  34.16     1:14.26 (40.10)     1:58.67 (44.41)     2:44.34 (45.67)
 48 Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR              2:44.83    2:44.57        
                  35.22     1:15.65 (40.43)     2:00.07 (44.42)     2:44.57 (44.50)
 49 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR              2:30.62    2:46.56        
                  36.77     1:19.03 (42.26)     2:04.46 (45.43)     2:46.56 (42.10)
 50 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               2:51.18    2:50.66        
                  33.32     1:13.30 (39.98)     2:00.86 (47.56)     2:50.66 (49.80)
 51 Mikhaylov, Brian          15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.78    3:00.77        
                  37.38     1:21.73 (44.35)     2:11.01 (49.28)     3:00.77 (49.76)
 52 Rivera, Hector            16 MAD-MR               3:41.59    3:06.90        
                  37.97     1:23.71 (45.74)     2:16.83 (53.12)     3:06.90 (50.07)
 53 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               2:52.18    3:10.83        
                  36.67     1:21.65 (44.98)   3:10.83 (1:49.18)                    
 54 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR               2:58.00    3:17.86        
                  41.78     1:29.37 (47.59)     2:23.94 (54.57)     3:17.86 (53.92)
 55 Varela, Carlos            18 MAD-MR               3:20.10    3:18.09        
                  39.92     1:30.14 (50.22)     2:23.94 (53.80)     3:18.09 (54.15)
 56 Polanco, Junior           16 MAD-MR               3:32.91    3:22.01        
                  41.18     1:30.54 (49.36)   3:22.01 (1:51.47)                    
 57 Salazar, Carlos           15 MAD-MR               2:55.63    3:24.83        
                  45.10   3:25.06 (2:39.96)         3:24.83 ( )                    
 58 Peralta, Juilo            16 MAD-MR               2:55.00    3:33.56        
                  43.16     1:33.53 (50.37)     2:31.86 (58.33)   3:33.56 (1:01.70)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  METS
        1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:00.99 METS   
                  29.39     1:00.99 (31.60)                                        
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR              59.01    1:04.94 METS   
                  32.75     1:04.94 (32.19)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR            1:01.95    1:05.55 METS   
                  32.47     1:05.55 (33.08)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:02.17    1:07.49 METS   
                  32.93     1:07.49 (34.56)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:05.03    1:07.79 METS   
                  32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)                                        
  6 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              1:04.91    1:07.99 METS   
                  32.72     1:07.99 (35.27)                                        
  7 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:08.62    1:08.87 JO     
                  33.07     1:08.87 (35.80)                                        
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            1:06.17    1:09.88 JO     
                  34.23     1:09.88 (35.65)                                        
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              1:08.72    1:09.89 JO     
                  34.37     1:09.89 (35.52)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              1:13.40    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.17 (36.21)                                        
 11 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:07.10    1:10.38 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.38 (36.26)                                        
 12 Moiseenko, Andrey         16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.01    1:11.42 JO     
                  35.61     1:11.42 (35.81)                                        
 13 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.59    1:12.63        
                  34.61     1:12.63 (38.02)                                        
 14 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            1:08.72    1:13.99        
                  36.42     1:13.99 (37.57)                                        
 15 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              1:18.22    1:14.11        
                  36.92     1:14.11 (37.19)                                        
 16 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR          1:13.85    1:14.23        
                  36.94     1:14.23 (37.29)                                        
 17 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            1:09.17    1:14.50        
                  36.52     1:14.50 (37.98)                                        
 18 Liskovich, Gary           15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.68    1:14.56        
                  35.06     1:14.56 (39.50)                                        
 19 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            1:12.53    1:15.32        
                  37.10     1:15.32 (38.22)                                        
 20 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            1:11.66    1:15.53        
                  36.80     1:15.53 (38.73)                                        
 21 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:13.94    1:15.57        
                  37.14     1:15.57 (38.43)                                        
 22 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            1:16.87    1:15.58        
                  37.54     1:15.58 (38.04)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            1:09.04    1:15.74        
                  37.35     1:15.74 (38.39)                                        
 24 Langaman, Matthew G       15 HS-MR                1:10.84    1:16.64        
                  37.56     1:16.64 (39.08)                                        
 25 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:11.06    1:16.69        
                  37.22     1:16.69 (39.47)                                        
 26 Nosirov, Shokhrukh        17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.89    1:19.15        
                  37.89     1:19.15 (41.26)                                        
 27 Intskirveli, Daniel       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.84    1:19.38        
                  37.97     1:19.38 (41.41)                                        
 28 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              1:13.39    1:20.55        
                  38.62     1:20.55 (41.93)                                        
 29 Delaney, Daniel M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:21.03        
                  39.81     1:21.03 (41.22)                                        
 30 Chen, Kevin               15 GATE-MR              1:36.80    1:21.93        
                  39.27     1:21.93 (42.66)                                        
 31 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          1:25.42    1:23.92        
 32 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               1:18.83    1:25.10        
 33 Alaverdyan, Fillipp       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.34    1:25.47        
                  41.72     1:25.47 (43.75)                                        
 34 Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.25        
                  42.10     1:27.25 (45.15)                                        
 35 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:26.02    1:29.44        
                  44.95     1:29.44 (44.49)                                        
 36 Mikhaylov, Brian          15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.47    1:36.31        
                  46.33     1:36.31 (49.98)                                        
 -- Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               1:12.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  METS
        2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               2:13.44    2:22.19 METS   
                  34.08     1:10.92 (36.84)     1:47.66 (36.74)     2:22.19 (34.53)
  2 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:42.92    2:27.28 METS   
                  34.34     1:10.71 (36.37)     1:49.66 (38.95)     2:27.28 (37.62)
  3 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:29.75    2:30.12 JO     
                  34.97     1:12.77 (37.80)     1:51.84 (39.07)     2:30.12 (38.28)
  4 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.63    2:31.93 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.59 (38.50)     1:53.79 (39.20)     2:31.93 (38.14)
  5 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              2:33.68    2:35.04        
                  36.40     1:14.69 (38.29)     1:54.98 (40.29)     2:35.04 (40.06)
  6 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               2:40.93    2:37.29        
                  37.59     1:17.40 (39.81)     1:58.39 (40.99)     2:37.29 (38.90)
  7 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:43.83    2:37.87        
                  37.82     1:18.16 (40.34)     1:58.52 (40.36)     2:37.87 (39.35)
  8 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:25.12    2:38.06        
                  36.43     1:15.67 (39.24)     1:57.02 (41.35)     2:38.06 (41.04)
  9 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:36.47    2:43.17        
                  38.89     1:20.29 (41.40)     2:02.01 (41.72)     2:43.17 (41.16)
 10 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:33.33    2:44.69        
                  39.33     1:20.94 (41.61)     2:03.95 (43.01)     2:44.69 (40.74)
 11 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               2:41.80    2:47.34        
                  39.49     1:21.60 (42.11)     2:05.19 (43.59)     2:47.34 (42.15)
 12 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              2:39.85    2:50.18        
                  39.97     1:22.98 (43.01)     2:08.00 (45.02)     2:50.18 (42.18)
 13 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:55.00    2:52.92        
                  40.12     1:23.88 (43.76)     2:09.40 (45.52)     2:52.92 (43.52)
 14 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:55.44        
                  42.08     1:27.20 (45.12)     2:12.59 (45.39)     2:55.44 (42.85)
 15 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:51.00    2:57.94        
                  41.97     1:26.57 (44.60)     2:13.05 (46.48)     2:57.94 (44.89)
 16 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       3:03.44    3:06.35        
                  42.71   3:06.31 (2:23.60)      3:06.35 (0.04)                    
 17 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               2:55.00    3:15.81        
                  44.11   3:15.99 (2:31.88)         3:15.81 ( )                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  METS
        1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               1:08.66    1:12.02 METS   
                  33.65     1:12.02 (38.37)                                        
  2 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                1:12.05    1:15.17 METS   
                  35.75     1:15.17 (39.42)                                        
  3 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:19.00    1:17.43 METS   
                  36.27     1:17.43 (41.16)                                        
  4 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:15.40    1:18.88 METS   
                  36.90     1:18.88 (41.98)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryan C              14 HS-MR                1:16.17    1:18.96 METS   
                  37.80     1:18.96 (41.16)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:14.86    1:19.24 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.24 (42.17)                                        
  7 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:15.18    1:19.95 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.95 (41.74)                                        
  8 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              1:18.68    1:20.43 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.43 (42.45)                                        
  9 Shi, David                15 CIY-MR               1:24.23    1:24.20        
                  40.30     1:24.20 (43.90)                                        
 10 Huynh, Ricky T            16 GATE-MR              1:24.04    1:24.49        
                  40.44     1:24.49 (44.05)                                        
 11 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:25.79        
                  41.17     1:25.79 (44.62)                                        
 12 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:23.00    1:26.07        
                  40.64     1:26.07 (45.43)                                        
 13 Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR           1:25.00    1:26.39        
                  40.92     1:26.39 (45.47)                                        
 14 Chen, Kevin               15 GATE-MR              1:27.10    1:26.76        
                  41.08     1:26.76 (45.68)                                        
 15 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:21.46    1:27.31        
                  41.71     1:27.31 (45.60)                                        
 16 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               1:21.44    1:27.59        
                  40.96     1:27.59 (46.63)                                        
 17 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:22.87    1:27.84        
                  42.78     1:27.84 (45.06)                                        
 18 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:26.99    1:27.89        
                  42.51     1:27.89 (45.38)                                        
 19 Zhou, Kevin               13 CIY-MR               1:30.19    1:28.96        
                  42.78     1:28.96 (46.18)                                        
 20 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:30.24        
                  42.46     1:30.24 (47.78)                                        
 21 Yen, Kevin S              16 GATE-MR              1:27.14    1:30.38        
                  43.95     1:30.38 (46.43)                                        
 22 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:25.34    1:31.18        
                  42.90     1:31.18 (48.28)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:31.78        
                  42.70     1:31.78 (49.08)                                        
 24 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:25.36    1:32.05        
                  43.14     1:32.05 (48.91)                                        
 25 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               1:32.63    1:32.85        
                  45.23     1:32.85 (47.62)                                        
 26 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          1:28.06    1:32.87        
                  42.66     1:32.87 (50.21)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Armando A      17 MAD-MR               1:31.91    1:33.65        
                  42.70     1:33.65 (50.95)                                        
 28 Rivera, Hector            16 MAD-MR               1:33.67    1:37.69        
                  45.72     1:37.69 (51.97)                                        
 29 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.87    1:43.81        
                  50.20     1:43.81 (53.61)                                        
 30 Peralta, Juilo            16 MAD-MR               1:44.23    1:54.37        
                  54.39     1:54.37 (59.98)                                        
 31 Diaz, Sterling            16 MAD-MR               2:03.87    2:10.31        
                  59.71   2:10.31 (1:10.60)                                        
 32 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               2:16.54    2:12.89        
                1:04.15   2:12.89 (1:08.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:52.99  METS
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            2:33.41    2:43.62 METS   
                  37.04     1:18.62 (41.58)     2:01.81 (43.19)     2:43.62 (41.81)
  2 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               2:37.19    2:44.60 METS   
                  35.53     1:17.65 (42.12)     2:01.97 (44.32)     2:44.60 (42.63)
  3 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:52.00    2:51.54 METS   
                  37.37     1:19.84 (42.47)     2:05.54 (45.70)     2:51.54 (46.00)
  4 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR          2:42.63    2:52.29 METS   
                  38.03     1:21.59 (43.56)     2:07.20 (45.61)     2:52.29 (45.09)
  5 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR         2:48.00    2:52.66 METS   
                  38.13     1:20.46 (42.33)     2:06.48 (46.02)     2:52.66 (46.18)
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UNAT-MR              2:51.51    2:53.12 JO     
                  39.39     1:23.30 (43.91)     2:08.53 (45.23)     2:53.12 (44.59)
  7 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:55.99    2:54.50 JO     
                  41.22     1:26.09 (44.87)     2:10.55 (44.46)     2:54.50 (43.95)
  8 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:48.72    2:54.83 JO     
                  38.54     1:22.60 (44.06)     2:08.66 (46.06)     2:54.83 (46.17)
  9 Chu, Bryan C              14 HS-MR                2:49.62    2:55.83 JO     
                  39.56     1:23.35 (43.79)     2:10.33 (46.98)     2:55.83 (45.50)
 10 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:37.34    2:57.32 JO     
                  40.65     1:25.52 (44.87)     2:11.68 (46.16)     2:57.32 (45.64)
 11 Ginsberg, Matthew K       15 Empire-MR            2:52.03    2:58.84 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.53 (45.66)     2:12.56 (47.03)     2:58.84 (46.28)
 12 Zielonka, Jan             17 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:07.09        
                  41.91     1:28.41 (46.50)     2:17.80 (49.39)     3:07.09 (49.29)
 13 Huynh, Ricky T            16 GATE-MR              2:59.87    3:07.78        
                  41.29     1:29.79 (48.50)     2:19.32 (49.53)     3:07.78 (48.46)
 14 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           3:00.00    3:09.28        
                  42.70     1:31.96 (49.26)     2:20.97 (49.01)     3:09.28 (48.31)
 15 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR         2:59.00    3:10.25        
                  43.08     1:31.89 (48.81)     2:21.65 (49.76)     3:10.25 (48.60)
 16 Yen, Kevin S              16 GATE-MR              3:09.38    3:23.21        
                  44.60     1:33.93 (49.33)     2:27.93 (54.00)     3:23.21 (55.28)
 17 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           3:16.60    3:36.23        
                  47.49     1:41.37 (53.88)     2:39.46 (58.09)     3:36.23 (56.77)
 18 Rivera, Hector            16 MAD-MR               2:58.00    3:37.98        
                  44.77     1:38.21 (53.44)   2:38.34 (1:00.13)     3:37.98 (59.64)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  METS
        1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      18 Empire-MR              58.84    1:02.08 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.08 (32.24)                                        
  2 Malkin, Charles C         15 North Shore-MR       1:02.36    1:02.97 METS   
                  29.11     1:02.97 (33.86)                                        
  3 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               1:02.07    1:03.72 METS   
                  30.63     1:03.72 (33.09)                                        
  4 Kalinin, Alexei           16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.83    1:05.03 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.03 (34.64)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              1:03.69    1:05.12 JO     
                  30.36     1:05.12 (34.76)                                        
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UNAT-MR              1:03.20    1:05.44 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.44 (34.64)                                        
  7 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:04.80    1:05.95 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.95 (35.63)                                        
  8 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            1:06.70    1:06.65 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.65 (35.37)                                        
  9 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              1:03.62    1:06.99 JO     
                  29.66     1:06.99 (37.33)                                        
 10 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              1:08.23    1:07.16 JO     
                  31.38     1:07.16 (35.78)                                        
 11 Shannon, Christopher K    16 Empire-MR            1:06.02    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)                                        
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           16 Empire-MR            1:05.17    1:08.36 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.36 (35.85)                                        
 12 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR              59.59    1:08.36 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.36 (36.98)                                        
 14 Moiseenko, Andrey         16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.12    1:08.83 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)                                        
 15 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:07.19    1:09.50 JO     
                  31.17     1:09.50 (38.33)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Carlos R       15 Empire-MR            1:09.98    1:09.97 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.97 (36.93)                                        
 17 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            1:10.53    1:12.33        
                  33.45     1:12.33 (38.88)                                        
 18 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:10.13    1:12.51        
                  34.03     1:12.51 (38.48)                                        
 19 Langaman, Matthew G       15 HS-MR                1:08.70    1:12.52        
                  34.19     1:12.52 (38.33)                                        
 20 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.95    1:13.69        
                  34.04     1:13.69 (39.65)                                        
 21 Isaakov, Emil             17 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.56    1:13.72        
                  34.00     1:13.72 (39.72)                                        
 22 Peralta, Ramon E          17 APEX-MR              1:07.59    1:13.96        
                  30.52     1:13.96 (43.44)                                        
 23 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:14.09        
                  34.51     1:14.09 (39.58)                                        
 24 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          1:11.01    1:15.17        
                  33.25     1:15.17 (41.92)                                        
 25 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               1:08.80    1:15.77        
                  32.87     1:15.77 (42.90)                                        
 26 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            1:07.09    1:16.36        
                  34.64     1:16.36 (41.72)                                        
 27 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR          1:13.12    1:16.70        
                  35.76     1:16.70 (40.94)                                        
 28 Ma, Kelvin F              15 GATE-MR              1:12.51    1:17.65        
                  33.38     1:17.65 (44.27)                                        
 29 Chu, Bryan C              14 HS-MR                1:11.37    1:18.31        
                  35.33     1:18.31 (42.98)                                        
 30 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.43    1:18.50        
                  35.29     1:18.50 (43.21)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Jose M         16 APEX-MR              1:14.12    1:18.79        
                  35.28     1:18.79 (43.51)                                        
 32 Chen, Dennis              14 CIY-MR               1:12.02    1:19.42        
                  36.92     1:19.42 (42.50)                                        
 33 Intskirveli, Daniel       15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.76    1:20.46        
                  35.15     1:20.46 (45.31)                                        
 34 Turcotte, Sawyer A        15 Empire-MR            1:19.47    1:21.43        
                  36.57     1:21.43 (44.86)                                        
 35 Delaney, Daniel M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:21.62        
                  37.80     1:21.62 (43.82)                                        
 36 Burke, William A          16 WAC-MR               1:16.05    1:22.90        
                  36.25     1:22.90 (46.65)                                        
 37 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            1:18.84    1:23.20        
                  38.10     1:23.20 (45.10)                                        
 38 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               1:15.09    1:25.52        
                  36.38     1:25.52 (49.14)                                        
 39 Alaverdyan, Fillipp       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.56    1:26.59        
                  37.36     1:26.59 (49.23)                                        
 40 Martinez, Luis A          16 APEX-MR              1:27.50    1:27.44        
                  35.41     1:27.44 (52.03)                                        
 41 Alicea, Jeramia           17 MAD-MR               1:22.23    1:31.61        
                  38.39     1:31.61 (53.22)                                        
 42 Michel, Brad J            13 North Shore-MR       1:23.34    1:33.28        
                  40.78     1:33.28 (52.50)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Armando A      17 MAD-MR               1:37.90    1:38.92        
                  41.70     1:38.92 (57.22)                                        
 -- Escareno, BJ M            16 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.30        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:21.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.58          DQ (44.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  METS
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:26.85    2:28.18 METS   
                  31.87     1:09.11 (37.24)     1:48.77 (39.66)     2:28.18 (39.41)
  2 Chung, Vernal R           16 GATE-MR              2:29.95    2:30.71 METS   
                  31.91     1:09.17 (37.26)     1:50.63 (41.46)     2:30.71 (40.08)
  3 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              2:27.45    2:31.97 METS   
                  31.99     1:09.76 (37.77)     1:50.13 (40.37)     2:31.97 (41.84)
  4 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:51.49    2:37.79        
                  33.40     1:12.34 (38.94)     1:54.67 (42.33)     2:37.79 (43.12)
  5 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               2:43.34    2:43.87        
                  35.10     1:15.62 (40.52)     1:59.36 (43.74)     2:43.87 (44.51)
  6 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:47.79        
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)     1:59.03 (47.05)     2:47.79 (48.76)
  7 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:40.91    2:55.40        
                  37.16     1:21.36 (44.20)     2:08.50 (47.14)     2:55.40 (46.90)
  8 Johnson, Brinsley I       15 Sailfish-MR          4:03.92    3:26.82        
                  36.33     1:23.04 (46.71)   2:24.78 (1:01.74)   3:26.82 (1:02.04)
  9 Murphy, Thomas M          16 North Shore-MR       3:44.24    3:58.42        
                  45.48   1:46.37 (1:00.89)   2:54.13 (1:07.76)   3:58.42 (1:04.29)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.99  METS
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thermos, Yianni           16 WAC-MR               2:26.27    2:25.91 METS   
                  31.88     1:08.30 (36.42)     1:55.46 (47.16)     2:25.91 (30.45)
  2 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:33.50    2:29.17 JO     
                  31.83     1:09.77 (37.94)     1:54.26 (44.49)     2:29.17 (34.91)
  3 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:23.73    2:30.07 JO     
                  31.42     1:11.84 (40.42)     1:56.20 (44.36)     2:30.07 (33.87)
  4 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:23.75    2:30.79 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.19 (36.89)     1:55.02 (46.83)     2:30.79 (35.77)
  5 Bianco, Phillip E         18 HS-MR                2:21.78    2:32.17 JO     
                  32.55     1:13.06 (40.51)     1:54.66 (41.60)     2:32.17 (37.51)
  6 Diaz, David               17 MAD-MR               2:26.81    2:34.80 JO     
                  30.18     1:12.52 (42.34)     1:56.87 (44.35)     2:34.80 (37.93)
  7 Chang, James              17 GATE-MR              2:26.33    2:36.04 JO     
                  31.48     1:12.04 (40.56)     1:58.74 (46.70)     2:36.04 (37.30)
  8 Georgescu, Ronald F       16 NYCC-MR              2:30.31    2:36.19 JO     
                  32.07     1:14.67 (42.60)     2:01.39 (46.72)     2:36.19 (34.80)
  9 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:33.56    2:37.02        
                  33.41     1:15.20 (41.79)     2:02.09 (46.89)     2:37.02 (34.93)
 10 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.41    2:37.32        
                  33.81     1:13.88 (40.07)     2:02.67 (48.79)     2:37.32 (34.65)
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N        15 NYCC-MR              2:47.08    2:42.29        
                  35.65     1:17.83 (42.18)     2:07.57 (49.74)     2:42.29 (34.72)
 12 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:39.42    2:42.55        
                  33.98     1:17.64 (43.66)     2:04.89 (47.25)     2:42.55 (37.66)
 13 Diamond, Zachary          13 WAC-MR               2:47.04    2:43.16        
                  35.96     1:18.15 (42.19)     2:06.93 (48.78)     2:43.16 (36.23)
 14 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:34.64    2:43.44        
                  35.22     1:16.86 (41.64)     2:07.92 (51.06)     2:43.44 (35.52)
 15 Rawitz, Alexander         15 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.34        
                  36.99     1:16.17 (39.18)     2:08.53 (52.36)     2:44.34 (35.81)
 16 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              2:36.86    2:45.07        
                  35.10     1:19.48 (44.38)     2:08.70 (49.22)     2:45.07 (36.37)
 17 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:48.49    2:47.83        
                  36.55     1:20.97 (44.42)     2:09.56 (48.59)     2:47.83 (38.27)
 18 Huynh, Ricky T            16 GATE-MR              2:42.07    2:48.80        
                  35.88     1:22.19 (46.31)     2:12.46 (50.27)     2:48.80 (36.34)
 19 Duran, Rafael             15 MAD-MR               2:44.58    2:50.78        
                  35.00     1:22.78 (47.78)     2:13.43 (50.65)     2:50.78 (37.35)
 20 Chen, Kevin               15 GATE-MR              2:56.07    2:51.11        
                  36.57     1:22.39 (45.82)     2:12.08 (49.69)     2:51.11 (39.03)
 21 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:43.25    2:51.33        
                  35.12     1:18.85 (43.73)     2:12.96 (54.11)     2:51.33 (38.37)
 22 France, Brian M           16 GATE-MR              2:45.90    2:52.57        
                  36.45     1:23.02 (46.57)     2:09.98 (46.96)     2:52.57 (42.59)
 23 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          2:39.14    2:54.64        
                  36.45     1:22.22 (45.77)     2:15.71 (53.49)     2:54.64 (38.93)
 24 Chung, Vernal R           16 GATE-MR              2:31.57    2:56.06        
                  37.64     1:22.96 (45.32)     2:16.12 (53.16)     2:56.06 (39.94)
 25 Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR           2:51.00    2:58.16        
                  37.04     1:24.36 (47.32)     2:17.00 (52.64)     2:58.16 (41.16)
 26 Yen, Kevin S              16 GATE-MR              2:56.57    3:00.56        
                  36.40     1:26.03 (49.63)     2:21.46 (55.43)     3:00.56 (39.10)
 27 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:45.16    3:05.89        
                  40.64     1:27.84 (47.20)     2:23.96 (56.12)     3:05.89 (41.93)
 28 Polanco, Eudys            18 MAD-MR               3:10.00    3:10.31        
                  34.58     1:22.78 (48.20)     2:21.14 (58.36)     3:10.31 (49.17)
 29 Cadet, Ruben              16 MAD-MR               3:04.17    3:16.48        
                  36.24     1:34.19 (57.95)     2:26.27 (52.08)     3:16.48 (50.21)
 30 Rivera, Hector            16 MAD-MR               3:40.00    3:39.39        
                  42.95     1:42.66 (59.71)     2:42.24 (59.58)     3:39.39 (57.15)