Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2010 MR NYSA Holiday Classic - 12/4/2010 to 12/5/2010             
                              Sanction #: 101208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  8&U METS
                31.09  8&U ZONE
                32.09  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren             8 NY Sharks-MR           35.47      35.20 SILV   
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 Patriot-MR             37.18      36.95        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      36.96        
  4 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 39.78      39.00        
  5 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR      40.85      40.45        
  6 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR                38.38      40.50        
  7 Edwards, Laurel E          8 CSC-MR                 39.61      40.63        
  8 Hulme, Ella R              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.68      42.00        
  9 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                43.96      42.07        
 10 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR           42.11      42.13        
 11 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.44      42.63        
 12 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR                41.75      43.14        
 13 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR                44.52      43.28        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.63      43.50        
 15 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.33      44.03        
 16 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.70      44.30        
 17 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.93      44.40        
 18 Whang, Taylor K            7 NY Sharks-MR           42.63      45.93        
 19 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                42.76      45.96        
 20 Donaldson, Savannah A      8 Cudas-MR               49.02      45.98        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR           46.39      46.16        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      46.71        
 23 Nyquist, Hailey E          7 WAC-MR                 52.26      47.00        
 24 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      47.16        
 25 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR                48.26      47.53        
 26 Wohl, Kate A               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      47.65        
 27 Myung, Josephine J         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      47.99        
 28 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR                52.18      48.32        
 29 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.09      48.41        
 30 Sipp, Tilly J              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.53        
 31 Labita, Julia              7 NY Sharks-MR           51.51      52.54        
 32 Shopovick, Sophia F        7 FAST-MR                54.31      52.55        
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.98        
 34 Lopez, Isabella S          7 Patriot-MR             59.30      54.15        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C           6 COND-MR                59.45      55.02        
 36 Palamaro, Daniella L       6 NY Sharks-MR           57.21      55.41        
 37 Berard, Elizabeth M        7 COND-MR                58.67      56.44        
 38 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.47      57.33        
 39 Sadowski, Maura            6 WAC-MR                 55.83      58.96        
 40 Colon, Gabrielle I         6 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.13    1:00.02        
 41 Hallac, Anna C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00    1:00.65        
 42 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00    1:01.53        
 43 Atassi, Emily              7 WAC-MR               1:00.91    1:15.98        
 44 Maronilla, Maggie P        5 COND-MR              1:45.55    1:20.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  8&U METS
              1:08.09  8&U ZONE
              1:11.49  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.42    1:18.34 SILV   
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.36 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.36 (41.78)                                        
  3 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:21.47 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.47 (43.94)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.63    1:22.99        
                  38.58     1:22.99 (44.41)                                        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.13    1:23.80        
                  40.23     1:23.80 (43.57)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR    1:29.61    1:24.35        
                  40.81     1:24.35 (43.54)                                        
  7 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 Patriot-MR           1:30.32    1:24.86        
                  38.80     1:24.86 (46.06)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:29.38        
                  42.33     1:29.38 (47.05)                                        
  9 Edwards, Laurel E          8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:30.96        
                  42.65     1:30.96 (48.31)                                        
 10 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.04    1:33.33        
                  43.52     1:33.33 (49.81)                                        
 11 Reinhardt, Nikki M         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.10    1:34.02        
                  43.75     1:34.02 (50.27)                                        
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.61    1:35.04        
                  44.60     1:35.04 (50.44)                                        
 13 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:41.27    1:36.02        
                  44.08     1:36.02 (51.94)                                        
 14 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:37.81        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:39.19        
                  46.39     1:39.19 (52.80)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:42.49        
                  46.52     1:42.49 (55.97)                                        
 17 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.51        
                  48.11     1:42.51 (54.40)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:42.57        
                  45.66     1:42.57 (56.91)                                        
 19 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:42.91        
                  46.07     1:42.91 (56.84)                                        
 20 Wohl, Kate A               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:43.05        
                  48.04     1:43.05 (55.01)                                        
 21 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.41    1:43.20        
                  47.58     1:43.20 (55.62)                                        
 22 Nyquist, Hailey E          7 WAC-MR               1:43.67    1:44.13        
                  47.19     1:44.13 (56.94)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca      7 COND-MR              1:49.73    1:44.39        
                  47.17     1:44.39 (57.22)                                        
 24 Labita, Julia              7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.56    1:48.40        
                  51.44     1:48.40 (56.96)                                        
 25 Donaldson, Savannah A      8 Cudas-MR             1:49.65    1:48.48        
                  49.89     1:48.48 (58.59)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.90    1:48.63        
                  51.22     1:48.63 (57.41)                                        
 27 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              1:46.63    1:51.00        
                  50.75   1:51.00 (1:00.25)                                        
 28 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:51.33        
                  50.16   1:51.33 (1:01.17)                                        
 29 Ross, Dylan P              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:51.93        
                  51.82   1:51.93 (1:00.11)                                        
 30 Ramundo, Meghan E          8 COND-MR              1:48.13    1:52.00        
                  54.76     1:52.00 (57.24)                                        
 31 Adorable, Kylie A          8 COND-MR              1:54.86    1:53.09        
                  53.05   1:53.09 (1:00.04)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Kaitlin         7 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:54.26        
                  53.22   1:54.26 (1:01.04)                                        
 33 Rosenblatt, Nikki          7 COND-MR              1:57.05    1:57.09        
 34 Palamaro, Daniella L       6 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.38    1:59.60        
                  57.09   1:59.60 (1:02.51)                                        
 35 Lopez, Isabella S          7 Patriot-MR           2:02.76    2:00.00        
                  53.92   2:00.00 (1:06.08)                                        
 36 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    2:00.53        
                  57.89   2:00.53 (1:02.64)                                        
 37 Yogakumar, Ashwini         8 WAC-MR               2:01.37    2:01.19        
                  55.63   2:01.19 (1:05.56)                                        
 38 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    2:02.22        
                  56.16   2:02.22 (1:06.06)                                        
 39 Hallac, Anna C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    2:06.86        
                  59.80   2:06.86 (1:07.06)                                        
 40 Dankner, Samantha R        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.36    2:07.86        
                  57.35   2:07.86 (1:10.51)                                        
 41 Berard, Elizabeth M        7 COND-MR              2:10.75    2:10.37        
                1:00.35   2:10.37 (1:10.02)                                        
 42 Colon, Gabrielle I         6 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.00    2:10.96        
                1:02.54   2:10.96 (1:08.42)                                        
 43 Lawson, Olivia C           6 COND-MR              2:14.43    2:19.45        
                1:01.24   2:19.45 (1:18.21)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:42.91         14  
                  34.66     1:15.33 (40.67)     1:58.72 (43.39)     2:42.91 (44.19)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia    8 LIAC-MR              2:52.71    2:47.66         11  
                  38.06     1:21.62 (43.56)     2:05.82 (44.20)     2:47.66 (41.84)
  3 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:02.79          2  
  4 Piantanida, Carlot   8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:28.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren             8 NY Sharks-MR           46.76      42.41 SILV   
  2 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.22      45.16        
  3 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR      46.30      45.45        
  4 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 50.79      45.98        
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.77      47.93        
  6 Reinhardt, Nikki M         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.82      48.69        
  7 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                48.05      48.78        
  8 Edwards, Laurel E          8 CSC-MR                 46.81      48.93        
  9 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                50.55      49.39        
 10 Whang, Taylor K            7 NY Sharks-MR           50.56      49.68        
 10 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.09      49.68        
 12 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR           52.09      50.01        
 13 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.49      50.43        
 14 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.12      50.46        
 15 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.12      51.14        
 16 Wohl, Kate A               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.35      51.42        
 17 Nyquist, Hailey E          7 WAC-MR                 54.82      51.85        
 18 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR                53.31      51.87        
 19 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.53      53.24        
 20 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.34      54.05        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39      54.17        
 22 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR           57.11      55.13        
 23 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.18      56.26        
 24 Lawson, Olivia C           6 COND-MR                58.90      56.37        
 25 Ramundo, Meghan E          8 COND-MR                54.66      56.77        
 26 Lopez, Isabella S          7 Patriot-MR             57.09      59.01        
 27 Dankner, Samantha R        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.27    1:00.49        
 28 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:00.58        
 29 Rosenblatt, Nikki          7 COND-MR              1:00.53    1:00.68        
 30 Labita, Julia              7 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.98    1:02.38        
 31 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.03    1:03.14        
 32 Hallac, Anna C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.24    1:03.60        
 33 Palamaro, Daniella L       6 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.20    1:03.63        
 34 Berard, Elizabeth M        7 COND-MR                58.65    1:04.17        
 35 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.02    1:04.90        
 36 Colon, Gabrielle I         6 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.90    1:13.08        
 -- Yogakumar, Ashwini         8 WAC-MR                 53.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shopovick, Sophia F        7 FAST-MR                52.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Donaldson, Savannah A      8 Cudas-MR             1:06.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ross, Dylan P              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin         7 WAC-MR               1:07.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               1:44.61    1:39.04        
                  48.87     1:39.04 (50.17)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E          7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.40        
                  52.85     1:49.40 (56.55)                                        
  3 Edwards, Laurel E          8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:49.71        
                  52.27     1:49.71 (57.44)                                        
  4 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.30    1:50.33        
                  53.85     1:50.33 (56.48)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR              2:03.36    1:51.73        
                  54.90     1:51.73 (56.83)                                        
  6 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              1:52.77    1:55.45        
                  55.93     1:55.45 (59.52)                                        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:53.01    1:58.29        
                  56.00   1:58.29 (1:02.29)                                        
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F        7 FAST-MR              1:54.76    2:03.10        
                  57.97   2:03.10 (1:05.13)                                        
  9 Sipp, Tilly J              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:05.64        
                  58.14   2:05.64 (1:07.50)                                        
 10 Atassi, Emily              7 WAC-MR               2:15.42    2:09.93        
                1:00.86   2:09.93 (1:09.07)                                        
 11 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:10.59        
                  58.76   2:10.59 (1:11.83)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Shannon M     8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:12.99        
                1:05.31   2:12.99 (1:07.68)                                        
 13 Rosenblatt, Nikki          7 COND-MR              2:20.25    2:18.18        
                1:05.23   2:18.18 (1:12.95)                                        
 14 Berard, Elizabeth M        7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:22.12        
                1:09.52   2:22.12 (1:12.60)                                        
 15 Sadowski, Maura            6 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:30.66        
                1:12.25   2:30.66 (1:18.41)                                        
 -- Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              1:47.85         DQ        
                  52.09          DQ (57.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                45.23      44.45 SILV   
  2 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 46.92      46.34 SILV   
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      46.98 SILV   
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 Patriot-MR             47.04      47.65 SILV   
  5 Aylmer, Lauren             8 NY Sharks-MR           48.80      48.85 SILV   
  6 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                50.79      50.32        
  7 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR                52.15      53.03        
  8 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR      57.03      53.47        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      53.51        
 10 Hulme, Ella R              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.26      54.71        
 11 Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR                55.87      55.01        
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca      7 COND-MR                54.12      55.38        
 13 Nunez, Gabriella a         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      55.68        
 14 Adorable, Kylie A          8 COND-MR                55.48      56.46        
 15 Edwards, Laurel E          8 CSC-MR               1:07.74      56.52        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      56.69        
 17 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.75      56.90        
 18 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.60      56.96        
 19 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR                57.05      57.11        
 20 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.96      57.59        
 21 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00      57.67        
 22 Whang, Taylor K            7 NY Sharks-MR           56.81      58.04        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      58.59        
 24 Nyquist, Hailey E          7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.14        
 25 Hallac, Anna C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:00.49        
 26 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.96        
 27 Wohl, Kate A               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:01.01        
 28 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR           59.15    1:01.78        
 29 Knight, Caitlin C          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:02.43        
 30 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:04.46        
 31 Donaldson, Savannah A      8 Cudas-MR             1:10.63    1:05.01        
 32 Lopez, Isabella S          7 Patriot-MR           1:08.08    1:05.14        
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin         7 WAC-MR               1:12.50    1:05.41        
 34 Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.42    1:09.45        
 35 Lawson, Olivia C           6 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:10.81        
 36 Labita, Julia              7 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.59    1:11.51        
 37 Palamaro, Daniella L       6 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00    1:14.85        
 38 Rosenblatt, Nikki          7 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:15.72        
 39 Sipp, Tilly J              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.81        
 -- Sadowski, Maura            6 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Myung, Josephine J         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Atassi, Emily              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Evangelista, Shannon M     8 COND-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:37.60        
                  46.27     1:37.60 (51.33)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               1:39.42    1:39.26        
                  47.82     1:39.26 (51.44)                                        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 Patriot-MR           1:43.63    1:43.51        
                  49.19     1:43.51 (54.32)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR              1:50.15    1:48.09        
                  50.95     1:48.09 (57.14)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca      7 COND-MR              2:05.21    1:56.43        
                  55.62   1:56.43 (1:00.81)                                        
  6 Adorable, Kylie A          8 COND-MR              1:58.35    2:03.38        
                  59.31   2:03.38 (1:04.07)                                        
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F        7 FAST-MR              2:20.70    2:32.72        
                1:09.54   2:32.72 (1:23.18)                                        
 -- Lopez, Isabella S          7 Patriot-MR           2:32.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.72        DQ (1:16.02)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E          7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.54                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.85      39.21 SILV   
  2 Fountain, Isabella I       8 COND-MR                46.84      42.38 SILV   
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR                41.12      43.42 SILV   
  4 Aylmer, Lauren             8 NY Sharks-MR           45.54      43.57 SILV   
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.01      45.51        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca      7 COND-MR                52.87      49.30        
  7 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.34      50.02        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 Patriot-MR             57.62      50.78        
  9 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00      50.86        
 10 Wohl, Kate A               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      51.04        
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E          7 WAC-MR               1:05.94      54.75        
 12 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR      54.35      55.47        
 12 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR                51.26      55.47        
 14 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      56.23        
 15 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.50      56.93        
 16 Whang, Taylor K            7 NY Sharks-MR           57.95      57.40        
 17 Hulme, Ella R              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.75      57.56        
 18 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.37      57.85        
 19 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      58.73        
 20 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR                56.72      59.66        
 21 Adorable, Kylie A          8 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:00.45        
 22 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.51        
 23 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.41    1:07.36        
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.02        
 25 Sipp, Tilly J              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.12        
 26 Atassi, Emily              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:35.19        
 -- Lopez, Isabella S          7 Patriot-MR           1:20.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR                53.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shopovick, Sophia F        7 FAST-MR              1:31.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sadowski, Maura            6 WAC-MR               1:22.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hallac, Anna C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:27.79        
                  38.88     1:27.79 (48.91)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:34.50        
                  43.16     1:34.50 (51.34)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.62    1:24.61 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.61 (45.83)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R        8 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:26.32 SILV   
                  41.86     1:26.32 (44.46)                                        
  3 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               1:48.19    1:36.65        
                  46.14     1:36.65 (50.51)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     8 Patriot-MR           1:37.23    1:36.92        
                  21.35   1:36.92 (1:15.57)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.24    1:38.46        
                  47.38     1:38.46 (51.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan c               7 Westchester AC-MR    1:43.41    1:41.28        
                  49.44     1:41.28 (51.84)                                        
  7 Edwards, Laurel E          8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:45.86        
                  52.91     1:45.86 (52.95)                                        
  8 Reinhardt, Nikki M         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.81    1:47.03        
                  49.60     1:47.03 (57.43)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.93    1:47.03        
                  48.34     1:47.03 (58.69)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa            6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:48.70        
                  52.70     1:48.70 (56.00)                                        
 11 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.33    1:49.28        
                  50.60     1:49.28 (58.68)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Carlotta       8 LIAC-MR              1:59.61    1:49.31        
                  53.76     1:49.31 (55.55)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Erin E          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:49.72        
                  51.94     1:49.72 (57.78)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.50    1:50.97        
                  53.83     1:50.97 (57.14)                                        
 15 Brown, Alana E             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.85        
                  54.12     1:52.85 (58.73)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:53.57        
                  54.22     1:53.57 (59.35)                                        
 17 Franks, Ava L              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:53.84        
                  54.69     1:53.84 (59.15)                                        
 18 Whang, Taylor K            7 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.70    1:55.90        
                  54.68   1:55.90 (1:01.22)                                        
 19 Curnin, Clara M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.06    1:57.63        
                  54.19   1:57.63 (1:03.44)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:02.61        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:04.32        
                  57.98   2:04.32 (1:06.34)                                        
 22 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.76    2:11.19        
                1:05.33   2:11.19 (1:05.86)                                        
 23 Greenstein, Jessie B       7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    2:18.70        
 -- Aylmer, Lauren             8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.39         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.25          DQ (51.82)                                        
 -- Ross, Dylan P              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.89                                                            
 -- Morisi, Kiani B            7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.59        DQ (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Wohl, Kate A               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.34        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Heisenberg, Natasha G      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.15                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.41      30.05        
  2 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR                 32.45      31.61        
  3 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR      35.49      31.67        
  4 Johnson, Holly C          10 Westchester AC-MR      32.88      31.74        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR      33.00      32.55        
  6 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                33.62      32.95        
  7 Callaghan, Alexa          10 WAC-MR                 35.66      33.24        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR      33.99      33.76        
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      34.26        
 10 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.62      34.30        
 11 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Westchester AC-MR      35.76      34.75        
 12 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.02      35.02        
 13 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.18        
 14 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      35.44        
 15 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                35.13      35.54        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.78        
 17 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.86        
 18 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 35.48      35.94        
 19 Parry, Alexa r             9 Westchester AC-MR      34.73      35.96        
 20 Garces, Francesca          9 Westchester AC-MR      34.77      36.11        
 21 O'Connor, Alexa            9 NY Sharks-MR           38.51      36.12        
 22 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.27      36.23        
 23 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.40        
 24 Bryce, Madeline            9 Westchester AC-MR      36.55      36.73        
 25 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      36.81        
 26 Tobia, Phiona             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.76      36.90        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             37.76      36.97        
 28 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.41      37.28        
 29 Calov, Chiara J           10 Patriot-MR             35.93      37.52        
 30 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Westchester AC-MR      40.68      37.55        
 31 Holman, Josephine M        9 Patriot-MR             36.13      38.08        
 32 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                36.80      38.23        
 33 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 39.26      38.24        
 34 Stata, Samantha P         10 NY Sharks-MR           37.17      38.87        
 35 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.88        
 36 Lopez, Karla V            10 FAST-MR                36.18      38.99        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                37.39      39.26        
 38 Brereton, Hailey          10 WAC-MR                 40.58      39.56        
 39 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.73      39.62        
 40 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 42.84      39.65        
 41 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR                37.51      39.73        
 42 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 38.37      39.99        
 43 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR             38.13      40.19        
 44 Guardino, Mya e            9 Patriot-MR             41.88      40.36        
 45 Nappi, Victoria A         10 Westchester AC-MR      40.80      40.45        
 46 Shaw, Danielle            10 NY Sharks-MR           38.87      40.47        
 47 Parisi, Danielle           9 WAC-MR                 46.83      40.65        
 48 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      40.66        
 49 Rosario, Elysse M         10 Cudas-MR               43.77      40.95        
 50 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Westchester AC-MR      46.32      41.21        
 51 Hwang, Boyoung B          10 COND-MR                40.41      41.62        
 52 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                38.65      42.19        
 53 Kassabian, Nicole M        9 Westchester AC-MR      43.57      42.55        
 54 Fanshave, Grace           10 NY Sharks-MR           45.23      42.80        
 55 Albanese, Alexa           10 WAC-MR                 40.00      43.10        
 56 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                40.67      43.20        
 57 Butcher, Simone A         10 COND-MR                43.51      43.96        
 58 Fiume, Alyssa R            9 NY Sharks-MR           47.39      45.75        
 59 Sabella, Sofia             9 NY Sharks-MR           49.52      45.92        
 60 Schuppert, Nicole J        9 CSC-MR                 47.05      46.41        
 61 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.60      46.88        
 62 Beyler, Betsy M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      48.73        
 63 Fusco, Lauren             10 NY Sharks-MR           51.72      48.80        
 64 Boyd, Emma                 9 WAC-MR                 45.67      49.08        
 65 Hamann, Heather E          9 NY Sharks-MR           40.00      52.13        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.25    1:07.03        
                  32.06     1:07.03 (34.97)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.98    1:08.42        
                  32.29     1:08.42 (36.13)                                        
  3 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87    1:10.53        
                  34.22     1:10.53 (36.31)                                        
  4 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:12.67        
                  34.72     1:12.67 (37.95)                                        
  5 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.42    1:13.08        
                  33.85     1:13.08 (39.23)                                        
  6 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR               1:17.43    1:13.27        
                  34.21     1:13.27 (39.06)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.36    1:13.53        
                  34.34     1:13.53 (39.19)                                        
  7 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.39    1:13.53        
                  35.52     1:13.53 (38.01)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.84    1:13.85        
                  34.25     1:13.85 (39.60)                                        
 10 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.39    1:14.07        
                  34.22     1:14.07 (39.85)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR              1:16.72    1:15.18        
                  34.93     1:15.18 (40.25)                                        
 12 Del Monaco, Gabriella M   10 COND-MR              1:18.14    1:15.56        
                  35.07     1:15.56 (40.49)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.98    1:15.65        
                  36.64     1:15.65 (39.01)                                        
 14 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.11    1:15.81        
                  36.50     1:15.81 (39.31)                                        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:16.14        
                  36.83     1:16.14 (39.31)                                        
 16 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:16.29        
 17 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.37    1:16.69        
                  36.53     1:16.69 (40.16)                                        
 18 Marzano, Haleigh M         9 COND-MR              1:20.48    1:16.95        
 19 Tobia, Phiona             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.75    1:17.02        
                  37.01     1:17.02 (40.01)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Alexa          10 WAC-MR               1:22.69    1:17.03        
                  36.05     1:17.03 (40.98)                                        
 21 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.97    1:17.46        
                  36.93     1:17.46 (40.53)                                        
 22 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:17.58        
                  36.74     1:17.58 (40.84)                                        
 23 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:17.65        
                  36.80     1:17.65 (40.85)                                        
 24 Garces, Francesca          9 Westchester AC-MR    1:22.45    1:17.89        
                  36.09     1:17.89 (41.80)                                        
 25 Hill, Julia                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.39    1:18.09        
                  36.89     1:18.09 (41.20)                                        
 26 Quezada, Kaitlyn V         9 Patriot-MR           1:23.99    1:18.23        
                  35.71     1:18.23 (42.52)                                        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:19.99    1:18.97        
                  37.05     1:18.97 (41.92)                                        
 28 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR               1:23.23    1:19.01        
                  37.65     1:19.01 (41.36)                                        
 29 Medina, Priscilla         10 COND-MR              1:21.43    1:19.64        
 30 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:20.12        
                  36.50     1:20.12 (43.62)                                        
 31 Keaveney, Megan C          9 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:20.35        
 32 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:20.51        
                  37.77     1:20.51 (42.74)                                        
 33 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:21.05        
 34 Parry, Alexa r             9 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.84    1:21.09        
 35 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:21.10        
                  38.89     1:21.10 (42.21)                                        
 36 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:21.55        
 37 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.37    1:21.87        
                  38.64     1:21.87 (43.23)                                        
 38 Stata, Samantha P         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.61    1:22.61        
                  38.88     1:22.61 (43.73)                                        
 39 Holman, Josephine M        9 Patriot-MR           1:25.43    1:22.95        
                  37.51     1:22.95 (45.44)                                        
 40 Colon, Samantha            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.81    1:23.92        
                  39.36     1:23.92 (44.56)                                        
 41 Treacy, Eva R             10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:24.25        
                  37.66     1:24.25 (46.59)                                        
 42 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               1:34.59    1:24.50        
                  41.34     1:24.50 (43.16)                                        
 43 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Westchester AC-MR    1:33.74    1:24.53        
                  39.25     1:24.53 (45.28)                                        
 43 Bryce, Madeline            9 Westchester AC-MR    1:25.79    1:24.53        
                  39.62     1:24.53 (44.91)                                        
 45 Soh, Krista               10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.10    1:25.30        
                  42.71     1:25.30 (42.59)                                        
 46 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR              1:30.39    1:25.44        
                  37.37     1:25.44 (48.07)                                        
 47 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:25.79        
                  40.61     1:25.79 (45.18)                                        
 48 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:29.41    1:25.89        
                  40.48     1:25.89 (45.41)                                        
 49 Cioffi, Chenoa             9 FAST-MR              1:34.83    1:26.14        
                  39.65     1:26.14 (46.49)                                        
 50 Rosario, Elysse M         10 Cudas-MR             1:33.77    1:27.11        
                  41.64     1:27.11 (45.47)                                        
 51 Shaw, Danielle            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.17    1:27.92        
                  42.44     1:27.92 (45.48)                                        
 51 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.91    1:27.92        
                  40.95     1:27.92 (46.97)                                        
 53 Block, Alexandra V         9 COND-MR              1:34.63    1:28.34        
                  42.63     1:28.34 (45.71)                                        
 54 Zararis, Alexandra        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.77    1:29.20        
 55 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Westchester AC-MR    1:37.92    1:29.43        
                  43.16     1:29.43 (46.27)                                        
 56 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR               1:33.60    1:29.60        
                  42.14     1:29.60 (47.46)                                        
 57 Brereton, Hailey          10 WAC-MR               1:33.58    1:29.87        
                  42.49     1:29.87 (47.38)                                        
 58 O'Connor, Alexa            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.64    1:30.20        
                  40.64     1:30.20 (49.56)                                        
 59 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR           1:25.55    1:30.86        
                  40.65     1:30.86 (50.21)                                        
 60 Nappi, Victoria A         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.10    1:30.89        
                  40.67     1:30.89 (50.22)                                        
 61 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               1:39.16    1:30.94        
                  42.80     1:30.94 (48.14)                                        
 62 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.19    1:31.36        
                  43.66     1:31.36 (47.70)                                        
 63 Fanshave, Grace           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.09    1:33.27        
                  43.71     1:33.27 (49.56)                                        
 64 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.95        
 65 Romano, Maggie             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.85    1:34.04        
                  44.47     1:34.04 (49.57)                                        
 66 Hwang, Boyoung B          10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:34.60        
                  43.66     1:34.60 (50.94)                                        
 67 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           1:35.63    1:36.31        
                  42.75     1:36.31 (53.56)                                        
 68 Block, Isabella L          9 COND-MR              1:38.30    1:36.65        
                  45.66     1:36.65 (50.99)                                        
 69 Butcher, Simone A         10 COND-MR              1:43.28    1:37.70        
                  44.97     1:37.70 (52.73)                                        
 70 Downes, Claire R          10 COND-MR              1:40.53    1:38.33        
                  46.24     1:38.33 (52.09)                                        
 71 Shapira, Talia F          10 COND-MR              1:40.59    1:39.50        
                  46.06     1:39.50 (53.44)                                        
 72 Fiume, Alyssa R            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.56    1:39.95        
                  46.31     1:39.95 (53.64)                                        
 73 Sabella, Sofia             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.02    1:41.90        
                  47.14     1:41.90 (54.76)                                        
 74 Kane, Miranda J            9 FAST-MR              2:03.00    1:46.63        
                  51.47     1:46.63 (55.16)                                        
 75 Beyler, Betsy M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.35    1:47.59        
                  52.03     1:47.59 (55.56)                                        
 76 Fusco, Lauren             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.37    1:52.12        
                  52.40     1:52.12 (59.72)                                        
 77 Schlesinger, Anna B        9 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:59.47        
                  52.15   1:59.47 (1:07.32)                                        
 -- Mungroo, Melissa R         9 COND-MR              1:36.48         DQ        
      False start
                  44.21                                                            
 -- Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55         DQ        
      False start
                  41.47          DQ (48.25)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.58    2:28.22         20  
                  33.33     1:11.60 (38.27)     1:50.69 (39.09)     2:28.22 (37.53)
  2 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.19    2:36.84         17  
                  35.17     1:15.56 (40.39)     1:56.90 (41.34)     2:36.84 (39.94)
  3 Cohen, Danielle V    9 LIAC-MR              2:40.02    2:38.82         16  
                  37.65     1:19.45 (41.80)     2:00.63 (41.18)     2:38.82 (38.19)
  4 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               2:54.58    2:39.88         15  
                  35.17     1:17.21 (42.04)     2:00.58 (43.37)     2:39.88 (39.30)
  5 Martinez, Marisa C  10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:45.65         13  
  6 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.09    2:46.97         12  
                  39.16     1:22.34 (43.18)     2:05.90 (43.56)     2:46.97 (41.07)
  7 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.90    2:47.86          9  
                  36.73     1:19.43 (42.70)     2:05.33 (45.90)     2:47.86 (42.53)
  8 Posen, Adena N      10 LIAC-MR              2:57.16    2:53.56          7  
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M   9 COND-MR              2:55.71    2:54.21          6  
 10 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.20    2:56.01          5  
 11 Colon, Samantha      9 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.63    2:57.72          4  
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               3:25.80    2:58.05          3  
 13 Bridgman, Kathleen  10 WAC-MR               3:20.23    3:03.82          0.5
 13 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.77    3:03.82          0.5
 15 Block, Alexandra V   9 COND-MR              3:19.71    3:10.86        
 16 Block, Isabella L    9 COND-MR              3:28.56    3:25.34        
 17 Guardino, Mya e      9 Patriot-MR           3:45.98    3:28.86        
 18 Shapira, Talia F    10 COND-MR              3:39.78    3:36.84        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.71      35.03        
  2 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR      39.07      35.16        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR      36.85      37.41        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.19      37.52        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 42.61      38.03        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR      39.16      38.31        
  7 Hill, Julia                9 NY Sharks-MR           40.07      38.82        
  8 Johnson, Holly C          10 Westchester AC-MR      41.05      39.03        
  9 Garces, Francesca          9 Westchester AC-MR      39.36      39.69        
 10 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                41.76      41.13        
 11 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Westchester AC-MR      41.99      41.38        
 12 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      41.88        
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.09      42.08        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      42.15        
 15 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Westchester AC-MR      44.45      42.98        
 16 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR                44.98      43.04        
 17 O'Connor, Alexa            9 NY Sharks-MR           40.54      43.06        
 18 Callaghan, Alexa          10 WAC-MR                 44.02      43.18        
 19 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.43      43.57        
 20 Bryce, Madeline            9 Westchester AC-MR      45.12      43.95        
 21 Tobia, Phiona             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.21      44.06        
 22 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 47.72      44.26        
 23 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                43.29      44.36        
 24 Stata, Samantha P         10 NY Sharks-MR           44.96      44.58        
 25 Zararis, Alexandra        10 NY Sharks-MR           44.08      45.01        
 26 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR                42.63      45.06        
 27 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                43.63      45.15        
 28 Shaw, Danielle            10 NY Sharks-MR           45.10      45.18        
 29 Colon, Samantha            9 NY Sharks-MR           45.42      45.48        
 30 Nappi, Victoria A         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.00      45.78        
 31 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.67      45.99        
 32 Parry, Alexa r             9 Westchester AC-MR      44.58      46.04        
 33 Beyler, Betsy M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.47      46.10        
 34 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.85      46.60        
 35 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 47.76      47.15        
 36 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Westchester AC-MR      51.45      47.24        
 37 Block, Isabella L          9 COND-MR                51.03      47.27        
 38 Treacy, Eva R             10 WAC-MR                 53.08      47.74        
 39 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 49.08      48.50        
 40 Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.64      48.63        
 41 Brereton, Hailey          10 WAC-MR                 52.64      48.81        
 42 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR             49.23      48.85        
 43 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                47.63      49.12        
 44 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                48.32      49.23        
 45 Rosario, Elysse M         10 Cudas-MR               58.62      49.29        
 46 Romano, Maggie             9 NY Sharks-MR           48.16      49.32        
 47 Downes, Claire R          10 COND-MR                49.73      50.37        
 48 Fusco, Lauren             10 NY Sharks-MR           58.41      51.58        
 49 Hwang, Boyoung B          10 COND-MR                55.38      51.81        
 50 Cioffi, Chenoa             9 FAST-MR                49.87      51.95        
 51 Fiume, Alyssa R            9 NY Sharks-MR           52.39      52.52        
 52 Butcher, Simone A         10 COND-MR                48.58      53.18        
 53 Sabella, Sofia             9 NY Sharks-MR           52.49      53.61        
 54 Fanshave, Grace           10 NY Sharks-MR           55.88      57.42        
 55 Kane, Miranda J            9 FAST-MR              1:06.12      57.82        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.43    1:13.96        
                  36.25     1:13.96 (37.71)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:24.01    1:16.65        
                  37.08     1:16.65 (39.57)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR    1:25.51    1:22.59        
                  39.55     1:22.59 (43.04)                                        
  4 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR    1:22.96    1:24.57        
                  39.39     1:24.57 (45.18)                                        
  5 Garces, Francesca          9 Westchester AC-MR    1:27.21    1:26.61        
                  40.97     1:26.61 (45.64)                                        
  6 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.80        
                  42.32     1:26.80 (44.48)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:28.29    1:28.01        
                  42.47     1:28.01 (45.54)                                        
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.23    1:29.02        
                  42.81     1:29.02 (46.21)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:29.20        
                  44.42     1:29.20 (44.78)                                        
 10 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.90    1:30.10        
                1:30.10         1:30.10 ( )                                        
 11 Quezada, Kaitlyn V         9 Patriot-MR           1:35.24    1:30.19        
                  42.88     1:30.19 (47.31)                                        
 12 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:27.90    1:30.26        
                  43.74     1:30.26 (46.52)                                        
 13 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR              1:36.70    1:30.33        
                  44.15     1:30.33 (46.18)                                        
 14 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.64    1:30.57        
                  45.55     1:30.57 (45.02)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.00    1:31.07        
                  45.11     1:31.07 (45.96)                                        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:31.90        
                  45.65     1:31.90 (46.25)                                        
 17 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.93    1:32.08        
                  44.94     1:32.08 (47.14)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Alexa          10 WAC-MR               1:38.31    1:32.50        
                  44.62     1:32.50 (47.88)                                        
 19 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.01    1:33.12        
                  45.97     1:33.12 (47.15)                                        
 20 Del Monaco, Gabriella M   10 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:33.15        
                  44.87     1:33.15 (48.28)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Alexa            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.39    1:33.35        
                  45.19     1:33.35 (48.16)                                        
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M         9 COND-MR              1:35.44    1:33.36        
                  44.93     1:33.36 (48.43)                                        
 23 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:33.50        
                  44.21     1:33.50 (49.29)                                        
 24 Bryce, Madeline            9 Westchester AC-MR    1:41.22    1:33.90        
                  46.13     1:33.90 (47.77)                                        
 25 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:33.91        
                  45.71     1:33.91 (48.20)                                        
 26 Medina, Priscilla         10 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:33.99        
                  46.53     1:33.99 (47.46)                                        
 27 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Westchester AC-MR    1:39.55    1:34.32        
                1:34.32         1:34.32 ( )                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.51    1:35.74        
                  47.89     1:35.74 (47.85)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.96    1:36.12        
                  47.25     1:36.12 (48.87)                                        
 30 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR              1:33.77    1:36.43        
                1:36.43         1:36.43 ( )                                        
 31 Colon, Samantha            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.34    1:37.00        
                  48.18     1:37.00 (48.82)                                        
 32 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR               1:44.14    1:37.60        
                  48.70     1:37.60 (48.90)                                        
 33 Block, Alexandra V         9 COND-MR              1:39.56    1:38.05        
                  46.68     1:38.05 (51.37)                                        
 34 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:39.38        
                  49.39     1:39.38 (49.99)                                        
 35 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:39.73        
                  49.75     1:39.73 (49.98)                                        
 36 Guardino, Mya e            9 Patriot-MR           1:46.32    1:39.89        
                  48.83     1:39.89 (51.06)                                        
 37 Calov, Chiara J           10 Patriot-MR           1:40.73    1:40.31        
                  49.32     1:40.31 (50.99)                                        
 38 Beyler, Betsy M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.00    1:40.52        
                  49.73     1:40.52 (50.79)                                        
 39 Bridgman, Kathleen        10 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:40.88        
                  48.93     1:40.88 (51.95)                                        
 40 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR           1:49.83    1:41.24        
                  48.98     1:41.24 (52.26)                                        
 41 Zararis, Alexandra        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.18    1:42.25        
                1:42.59         1:42.25 ( )                                        
 42 Albanese, Alexa           10 WAC-MR               1:55.45    1:44.44        
                  49.36     1:44.44 (55.08)                                        
 43 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               1:52.83    1:45.39        
                  51.35     1:45.39 (54.04)                                        
 44 Parisi, Danielle           9 WAC-MR               1:53.37    1:45.43        
                  52.38     1:45.43 (53.05)                                        
 45 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.36    1:45.44        
                  52.34     1:45.44 (53.10)                                        
 46 Block, Isabella L          9 COND-MR              1:42.52    1:46.14        
                  53.06     1:46.14 (53.08)                                        
 47 Lopez, Karla V            10 FAST-MR              1:59.82    1:46.51        
                  52.40     1:46.51 (54.11)                                        
 48 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR              1:48.04    1:46.97        
                  52.95     1:46.97 (54.02)                                        
 49 Brereton, Hailey          10 WAC-MR               1:51.91    1:46.98        
                  52.62     1:46.98 (54.36)                                        
 50 Boyd, Emma                 9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.25        
                  54.28     1:51.25 (56.97)                                        
 51 Hwang, Boyoung B          10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:51.68        
                  54.49     1:51.68 (57.19)                                        
 52 Hanson, Sofie M           10 COND-MR              1:53.23    1:58.24        
                  58.35     1:58.24 (59.89)                                        
 53 Cheung, Vicki V            9 COND-MR              1:59.50    2:00.02        
                1:01.92     2:00.02 (58.10)                                        
 54 Fusco, Lauren             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.34    2:02.54        
 55 Fanshave, Grace           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.90    2:07.91        
                1:00.28   2:07.91 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Butcher, Simone A         10 COND-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  52.34          DQ (20.42)                                        
 -- Schlesinger, Anna B        9 COND-MR              2:16.27         DQ        
                1:05.86        DQ (1:13.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly C          10 Westchester AC-MR      41.22      38.42        
  2 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.49      40.16        
  3 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR                43.83      43.46        
  4 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.38      43.79        
  5 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR                 43.40      44.34        
  6 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                49.17      44.70        
  7 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Westchester AC-MR      49.71      44.74        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa            9 NY Sharks-MR           48.06      44.94        
  9 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 46.92      44.99        
 10 Desa, Isabella S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.78      45.11        
 11 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR                46.56      45.61        
 12 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                45.80      45.78        
 13 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR                53.60      46.08        
 14 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      46.48        
 15 Callaghan, Alexa          10 WAC-MR                 47.46      46.56        
 16 Tobia, Phiona             10 NY Sharks-MR           47.65      46.72        
 17 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                47.41      47.57        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P        9 COND-MR                47.69      47.78        
 19 Parry, Alexa r             9 Westchester AC-MR      48.68      48.17        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                47.92      48.29        
 21 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR                47.41      48.45        
 22 Lopez, Karla V            10 FAST-MR                49.31      48.92        
 23 Salimi, Sana W            10 COND-MR                50.18      49.34        
 24 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 53.41      49.40        
 25 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Westchester AC-MR      52.04      50.00        
 26 Calov, Chiara J           10 Patriot-MR             50.42      50.02        
 27 Zararis, Alexandra        10 NY Sharks-MR           49.18      50.54        
 28 Siegel, Molly E            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.68      50.57        
 29 Stata, Samantha P         10 NY Sharks-MR           49.83      50.62        
 30 Quezada, Kaitlyn V         9 Patriot-MR             53.81      50.79        
 31 Holman, Josephine M        9 Patriot-MR             54.42      51.05        
 32 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 52.09      51.65        
 33 Colon, Samantha            9 NY Sharks-MR           52.14      51.75        
 34 Brereton, Hailey          10 WAC-MR                 53.29      51.91        
 35 Bryce, Madeline            9 Westchester AC-MR      52.55      52.61        
 36 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.98      53.21        
 37 Bridgman, Kathleen        10 WAC-MR                 52.34      54.27        
 38 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.38      54.32        
 39 Beyler, Betsy M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.00      54.83        
 40 Nappi, Victoria A         10 Westchester AC-MR      52.32      54.85        
 41 Shaw, Danielle            10 NY Sharks-MR           54.83      55.18        
 42 Kassabian, Nicole M        9 Westchester AC-MR    1:06.00      55.35        
 43 Boyd, Emma                 9 WAC-MR                 55.67      55.58        
 44 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR                57.29      56.23        
 45 Shapira, Talia F          10 COND-MR                52.83      56.42        
 46 Albanese, Alexa           10 WAC-MR                 54.58      56.62        
 47 Parisi, Danielle           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.64        
 48 Schlesinger, Anna B        9 COND-MR                59.51      57.44        
 49 Behbehani, Iman            9 COND-MR                57.67      57.75        
 50 Fanshave, Grace           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.87      57.93        
 51 Fusco, Lauren             10 NY Sharks-MR           53.69      58.75        
 52 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.29      58.78        
 53 Schuppert, Nicole J        9 CSC-MR                 58.81      59.35        
 54 Rosario, Elysse M         10 Cudas-MR               54.76    1:00.58        
 55 Sabella, Sofia             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.06    1:02.01        
 56 Hanson, Sofie M           10 COND-MR                57.93    1:02.15        
 57 Downes, Claire R          10 COND-MR              1:07.90    1:07.55        
 58 Hamann, Heather E          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.70    1:10.37        
 -- Fiume, Alyssa R            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 50.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cheung, Vicki V            9 COND-MR              1:11.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly C          10 Westchester AC-MR    1:25.30    1:23.63        
                  38.02     1:23.63 (45.61)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.39    1:32.17        
                  44.73     1:32.17 (47.44)                                        
  3 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:32.48        
                  43.81     1:32.48 (48.67)                                        
  4 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.01    1:35.39        
                  45.58     1:35.39 (49.81)                                        
  5 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.60    1:36.17        
                  47.23     1:36.17 (48.94)                                        
  6 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:36.78        
                  47.01     1:36.78 (49.77)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.93    1:36.85        
                  43.43     1:36.85 (53.42)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M         9 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:37.38        
                  45.42     1:37.38 (51.96)                                        
  9 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:37.75        
                  47.36     1:37.75 (50.39)                                        
 10 Di Cristofano, Francesca  10 Westchester AC-MR    1:43.74    1:37.93        
                  46.41     1:37.93 (51.52)                                        
 11 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.89    1:39.07        
                  45.67     1:39.07 (53.40)                                        
 12 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR               1:39.56    1:39.36        
                  48.61     1:39.36 (50.75)                                        
 13 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.82    1:39.57        
                  48.38     1:39.57 (51.19)                                        
 14 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.98    1:40.74        
                  48.75     1:40.74 (51.99)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:40.82        
                  48.12     1:40.82 (52.70)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Alexa          10 WAC-MR               1:45.24    1:41.11        
                  47.48     1:41.11 (53.63)                                        
 17 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.42        
                  47.30     1:41.42 (54.12)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Alexa            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.78    1:41.98        
                  47.32     1:41.98 (54.66)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Sandra m        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.61    1:46.10        
                  50.43     1:46.10 (55.67)                                        
 20 Treacy, Eva R             10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.56        
                  50.05     1:46.56 (56.51)                                        
 21 Parry, Alexa r             9 Westchester AC-MR    1:48.42    1:47.58        
                  49.90     1:47.58 (57.68)                                        
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.24    1:47.70        
                  51.74     1:47.70 (55.96)                                        
 23 Del Monaco, Gabriella M   10 COND-MR              1:42.64    1:47.85        
                  51.23     1:47.85 (56.62)                                        
 24 Mungroo, Melissa R         9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:49.42        
                  53.78     1:49.42 (55.64)                                        
 25 Zararis, Alexandra        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.33    1:49.90        
                  52.80     1:49.90 (57.10)                                        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Westchester AC-MR    1:53.08    1:51.41        
                  54.06     1:51.41 (57.35)                                        
 27 Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR               1:54.27    1:51.56        
                  53.12     1:51.56 (58.44)                                        
 28 Bryce, Madeline            9 Westchester AC-MR    1:58.70    1:53.19        
                  53.85     1:53.19 (59.34)                                        
 29 Quezada, Kaitlyn V         9 Patriot-MR           1:57.71    1:53.32        
                  52.76   1:53.32 (1:00.56)                                        
 30 Shapira, Talia F          10 COND-MR              1:53.33    1:54.95        
                  55.03     1:54.95 (59.92)                                        
 31 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR           2:01.51    1:55.86        
                  54.35   1:55.86 (1:01.51)                                        
 32 Cioffi, Chenoa             9 FAST-MR              1:47.33    1:56.65        
                  55.07   1:56.65 (1:01.58)                                        
 33 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           2:10.39    1:56.83        
                  56.17   1:56.83 (1:00.66)                                        
 34 Giovanniello, Kirsten M    9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.86        
                  55.64   1:56.86 (1:01.22)                                        
 35 Brereton, Hailey          10 WAC-MR               1:54.39    1:58.50        
                  56.82   1:58.50 (1:01.68)                                        
 36 Block, Alexandra V         9 COND-MR              2:00.38    1:59.62        
                  55.70   1:59.62 (1:03.92)                                        
 37 Fusco, Lauren             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.99    2:00.39        
                  58.43   2:00.39 (1:01.96)                                        
 38 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           1:59.33    2:00.50        
                  57.12   2:00.50 (1:03.38)                                        
 39 Schlesinger, Anna B        9 COND-MR              2:12.22    2:12.90        
                1:02.64   2:12.90 (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Holman, Josephine M        9 Patriot-MR           2:12.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.67        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               10 Westchester AC-MR      37.50      33.92        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR      37.44      34.38        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.99      34.78        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      36.86        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR      37.52      36.94        
  6 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Westchester AC-MR      40.00      38.38        
  7 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR                 43.51      38.89        
  8 Johnson, Holly C          10 Westchester AC-MR      43.19      38.93        
  9 Callaghan, Alexa          10 WAC-MR                 40.99      38.96        
 10 Salimi, Sana W            10 COND-MR                39.16      39.18        
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.73      40.41        
 12 Tobia, Phiona             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.33      41.02        
 13 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      41.05        
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR                 41.73      41.38        
 15 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      41.48        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR                41.86      41.67        
 17 Quezada, Kaitlyn V         9 Patriot-MR             43.35      41.78        
 18 Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR                40.94      41.92        
 19 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.21      42.03        
 20 Skae, Anya B              10 COND-MR                43.11      42.30        
 21 Garces, Francesca          9 Westchester AC-MR      43.13      42.53        
 22 Parry, Alexa r             9 Westchester AC-MR      44.04      42.54        
 23 Medina, Priscilla         10 COND-MR                43.55      43.59        
 24 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                44.57      43.83        
 25 Rosario, Elysse M         10 Cudas-MR               45.22      43.86        
 26 Del Monaco, Gabriella M   10 COND-MR                42.09      43.95        
 27 Stata, Samantha P         10 NY Sharks-MR           46.13      44.14        
 28 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             46.27      44.42        
 29 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                43.88      45.06        
 30 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.36        
 31 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.60      45.87        
 32 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.61      46.45        
 33 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR                46.78      47.17        
 34 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR                 49.16      47.73        
 35 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR                49.69      47.95        
 36 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.33      48.11        
 37 Abbas, Rewan              10 WAC-MR                 46.00      48.70        
 38 Neuman, Samantha E         9 Westchester AC-MR      51.97      48.90        
 39 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR             50.60      49.06        
 40 Bridgman, Kathleen        10 WAC-MR                 52.23      49.46        
 41 Zararis, Alexandra        10 NY Sharks-MR           49.09      50.51        
 42 Poppo, Aniella A           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      51.95        
 43 Holman, Josephine M        9 Patriot-MR             50.98      54.11        
 44 Parisi, Danielle           9 WAC-MR               1:02.98      54.48        
 45 Downes, Claire R          10 COND-MR                55.00      54.60        
 46 Brereton, Hailey          10 WAC-MR                 55.98      54.73        
 47 Shaw, Danielle            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.21      55.17        
 48 Sabella, Sofia             9 NY Sharks-MR           56.70      58.10        
 49 Kassabian, Nicole M        9 Westchester AC-MR      55.80    1:00.27        
 50 Boyd, Emma                 9 WAC-MR               1:02.43    1:05.81        
 51 Fiume, Alyssa R            9 NY Sharks-MR           57.39    1:06.55        
 52 Hamann, Heather E          9 NY Sharks-MR           53.00    1:08.75        
 -- Nappi, Victoria A         10 Westchester AC-MR      55.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Albanese, Alexa           10 WAC-MR                 52.23         DQ        
      False start
 -- Rinaldi, Emily K           9 WAC-MR                 51.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.46    1:20.46        
                  37.41     1:20.46 (43.05)                                        
  2 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.84    1:23.30        
                  38.38     1:23.30 (44.92)                                        
  3 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.06    1:25.76        
                  38.54     1:25.76 (47.22)                                        
  4 Quezada, Kaitlyn V         9 Patriot-MR           1:53.09    1:35.18        
                  42.72     1:35.18 (52.46)                                        
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.93    1:35.83        
                  45.03     1:35.83 (50.80)                                        
  6 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.30    1:36.37        
                  44.33     1:36.37 (52.04)                                        
  7 Nyquist, Hannah M          9 WAC-MR               1:39.71    1:37.67        
                  45.99     1:37.67 (51.68)                                        
  8 Medina, Priscilla         10 COND-MR              1:50.50    1:39.13        
                  44.59     1:39.13 (54.54)                                        
  9 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.41        
                  47.30     1:40.41 (53.11)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kristen        9 WAC-MR               1:52.72    1:46.82        
                  48.35     1:46.82 (58.47)                                        
 11 Lopez, Ariana M            9 Patriot-MR           1:59.30    1:48.77        
                  47.92   1:48.77 (1:00.85)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly C          10 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.75    1:20.05        
                  38.67     1:20.05 (41.38)                                        
  2 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:20.66        
                  39.14     1:20.66 (41.52)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 Westchester AC-MR    1:30.18    1:22.80        
                  35.81     1:22.80 (46.99)                                        
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.36    1:23.02        
                  36.31     1:23.02 (46.71)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J              10 CSC-MR               1:27.98    1:23.57        
                  38.84     1:23.57 (44.73)                                        
  6 Posen, Adena N            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.91    1:25.19        
                  41.16     1:25.19 (44.03)                                        
  6 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.72    1:25.19        
                  37.40     1:25.19 (47.79)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Margaret m      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:26.67    1:25.51        
                  39.26     1:25.51 (46.25)                                        
  9 Darling, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.75    1:26.37        
                  42.15     1:26.37 (44.22)                                        
 10 DePhillips, Michaela C    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.79        
                  42.56     1:26.79 (44.23)                                        
 11 Garces, Francesca          9 Westchester AC-MR    1:30.79    1:27.41        
                  40.18     1:27.41 (47.23)                                        
 12 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:27.95        
                1:27.95         1:27.95 ( )                                        
 13 Castiglione, Emma M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.77    1:28.14        
                  43.07     1:28.14 (45.07)                                        
 14 Potter, Nikki E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.32    1:29.58        
                  41.49     1:29.58 (48.09)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR              1:27.62    1:29.86        
                1:29.86         1:29.86 ( )                                        
 16 Washington, Michelle G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.80    1:30.01        
                  43.90     1:30.01 (46.11)                                        
 17 Ruvolo, Mikaela R         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.37        
                  43.57     1:30.37 (46.80)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.88    1:30.38        
                  43.41     1:30.38 (46.97)                                        
 19 Barker, Jasmine K          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.59    1:31.35        
                  43.59     1:31.35 (47.76)                                        
 20 Zhu, Catherine             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.54    1:31.74        
                  44.71     1:31.74 (47.03)                                        
 21 Kilgallen, Kristen M      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:32.75        
                  43.44     1:32.75 (49.31)                                        
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:33.31        
                  44.05     1:33.31 (49.26)                                        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.48        
                  46.85     1:33.48 (46.63)                                        
 24 Reddy, Margot S            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.36    1:34.14        
                  44.47     1:34.14 (49.67)                                        
 25 Tobia, Phiona             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.50    1:34.59        
                  43.82     1:34.59 (50.77)                                        
 26 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:39.69    1:36.26        
                  45.83     1:36.26 (50.43)                                        
 27 Dalton, Ciara I            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.77    1:37.24        
                  48.10     1:37.24 (49.14)                                        
 28 Ford, Sydney E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.80    1:37.62        
                  43.71     1:37.62 (53.91)                                        
 29 VanManen, Hannah           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:38.37        
                  46.80     1:38.37 (51.57)                                        
 30 Shaw, Danielle            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.00    1:41.56        
                  47.70     1:41.56 (53.86)                                        
 31 Nappi, Victoria A         10 Westchester AC-MR         NT    1:41.87        
 32 Holman, Josephine M        9 Patriot-MR           1:45.78    1:41.89        
                  47.99     1:41.89 (53.90)                                        
 33 Beyler, Betsy M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.32    1:45.91        
                  51.08     1:45.91 (54.83)                                        
 34 Rosario, Elysse M         10 Cudas-MR             1:48.36    1:46.09        
                  50.75     1:46.09 (55.34)                                        
 35 Fiume, Alyssa R            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.39    1:53.94        
                  57.29     1:53.94 (56.65)                                        
 36 Romano, Maggie             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.10    1:55.05        
                  54.40   1:55.05 (1:00.65)                                        
 37 Fanshave, Grace           10 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.25    1:56.87        
                  55.68   1:56.87 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Colon, Samantha            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.50         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.79          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- Klein, MiKayla S           9 Westchester AC-MR    1:28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  37.62          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.39         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  52.01                                                            
 -- Shopovick, Olivia M       10 FAST-MR              1:40.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.09          DQ (53.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                27.99  ZONE
                28.59  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           27.50      27.67 ZONE   
  2 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.96      28.67 SILV   
  3 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                29.13      29.18 SILV   
  4 Maronilla, Giselle P      12 COND-MR                30.03      30.08 SILV   
  5 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 31.69      30.52 SILV   
  6 Donabie, Alana R          12 Patriot-MR             31.74      30.79 SILV   
  7 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR           30.77      31.08 SILV   
  8 Tsuruo, Sarah             11 COND-MR                32.29      31.19 SILV   
  9 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.12      31.20 SILV   
  9 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      31.20 SILV   
 11 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      31.46 SILV   
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.29      31.51 SILV   
 13 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      31.56 SILV   
 14 Chisolm, Amber N          12 FAST-MR                30.85      31.63 SILV   
 15 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.41      31.67 SILV   
 16 Siegel, Lauren            11 Patriot-MR             33.57      31.74 SILV   
 17 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      31.87 SILV   
 18 Tsuei, Angela J           11 COND-MR                32.14      32.04 SILV   
 19 Rendina, A.J. J           12 COND-MR                31.21      32.09 SILV   
 20 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.52      32.28 SILV   
 21 Mckenna, Leah R           12 FAST-MR                34.71      32.31 SILV   
 22 Logan, Danielle           12 NY Sharks-MR           30.88      32.49 SILV   
 23 Day, Noelle C             12 COND-MR                32.36      32.54        
 24 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR                 33.19      32.61        
 25 Sacharoff, Cali J         12 NY Sharks-MR           32.52      32.88        
 26 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.04      33.26        
 27 Adorable, Katie R         11 COND-MR                32.85      33.32        
 28 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                35.00      33.34        
 29 Klein, Stephanie          11 NY Sharks-MR           32.83      33.43        
 30 Romero, Stef N            11 COND-MR                35.39      33.51        
 31 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 COND-MR                32.78      33.62        
 32 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR                33.26      33.71        
 33 Olson, Laura E            11 NY Sharks-MR           35.55      34.39        
 34 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 36.67      34.61        
 35 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                33.15      34.84        
 36 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             36.00      34.96        
 37 Armstrong, Dana           12 NY Sharks-MR           37.54      35.03        
 38 Adamow, Liza              12 NY Sharks-MR           37.66      35.05        
 39 Murray, Grace E           12 Cudas-MR               34.29      35.11        
 40 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.70      35.12        
 41 Conway, Caroline E        11 COND-MR                36.87      35.37        
 42 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR                35.92      35.53        
 43 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR                 34.48      35.55        
 44 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    11 COND-MR                39.00      35.74        
 45 Stamos, Kathleen          12 Cudas-MR               34.31      35.75        
 46 Penha, Sachi C            11 FAST-MR                36.12      36.02        
 47 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.09        
 48 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                38.83      36.50        
 48 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                34.58      36.50        
 50 Parkus, Clara L           12 Patriot-MR             41.84      37.29        
 51 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR                37.71      37.96        
 52 Jeon, Victoria l          11 COND-MR                49.82      39.72        
 53 Rosenblatt, Samantha      11 COND-MR                43.35      41.63        
 54 Perez, Sarah              11 Cudas-MR               43.72      41.65        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           57.50      59.16 ZONE   
                  27.85       59.16 (31.31)                                        
  2 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.03    1:03.93 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.10    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.19 (33.24)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.91    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)                                        
  5 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:05.66 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.66 (34.89)                                        
  6 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:05.74 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.74 (35.02)                                        
  7 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.75 (34.21)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.37    1:05.95 SILV   
                  32.39     1:05.95 (33.56)                                        
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.18 (34.89)                                        
  9 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.32    1:06.18 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.18 (34.45)                                        
 11 Maronilla, Giselle P      12 COND-MR              1:06.13    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.43 (34.29)                                        
 12 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR              1:08.96    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.60 (35.27)                                        
 13 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:11.02    1:07.68 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.68 (35.05)                                        
 14 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.71 (35.45)                                        
 15 Rendina, A.J. J           12 COND-MR              1:08.33    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.90 (35.26)                                        
 16 Schiffman, Amara R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.79    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.06 (35.30)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.79    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.09 (35.25)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.11 (35.11)                                        
 19 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.17 (34.90)                                        
 20 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:05.70    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.20 (36.22)                                        
 21 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.24 (35.54)                                        
 22 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.04    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.26 (36.10)                                        
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:08.27 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.27 (36.46)                                        
 24 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.84    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.79 (36.33)                                        
 25 Sacharoff, Cali J         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.90    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.97 (35.27)                                        
 26 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.13    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.36 (35.60)                                        
 28 Crawford, Julianne K      12 Cudas-MR             1:07.50    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.67 (36.55)                                        
 29 Day, Noelle C             12 COND-MR              1:09.58    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.43 (36.08)                                        
 30 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.06    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.82 (36.72)                                        
 30 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.82 (36.12)                                        
 32 Logan, Danielle           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.39    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.85 (36.53)                                        
 33 Siegel, Lauren            11 Patriot-MR           1:09.83    1:11.06 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.06 (36.73)                                        
 34 Tsuei, Angela J           11 COND-MR              1:10.43    1:11.53        
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)                                        
 35 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.62    1:11.83        
                  34.49     1:11.83 (37.34)                                        
 36 Tsuruo, Sarah             11 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:13.56        
                  35.15     1:13.56 (38.41)                                        
 37 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.55    1:13.85        
                  35.26     1:13.85 (38.59)                                        
 38 Adorable, Katie R         11 COND-MR              1:13.22    1:13.96        
                  35.22     1:13.96 (38.74)                                        
 39 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.43        
                  36.57     1:14.43 (37.86)                                        
 40 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 COND-MR              1:14.59    1:15.61        
                  35.98     1:15.61 (39.63)                                        
 41 Romero, Stef N            11 COND-MR              1:17.66    1:15.79        
                  35.90     1:15.79 (39.89)                                        
 42 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:16.33        
                  34.94     1:16.33 (41.39)                                        
 43 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:17.02        
                  36.27     1:17.02 (40.75)                                        
 44 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.25    1:17.57        
                  37.64     1:17.57 (39.93)                                        
 45 Klein, Stephanie          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.33    1:17.83        
                  37.74     1:17.83 (40.09)                                        
 46 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           1:19.38    1:18.45        
                  36.97     1:18.45 (41.48)                                        
 47 Murray, Grace E           12 Cudas-MR             1:19.06    1:18.50        
                  36.68     1:18.50 (41.82)                                        
 48 Adamow, Liza              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.12    1:18.64        
                  38.18     1:18.64 (40.46)                                        
 49 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:18.44    1:19.21        
                  36.96     1:19.21 (42.25)                                        
 50 Conway, Caroline E        11 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:20.00        
                  38.95     1:20.00 (41.05)                                        
 51 Stamos, Kathleen          12 Cudas-MR             1:11.23    1:20.26        
                  37.04     1:20.26 (43.22)                                        
 52 Conforti, Nicole M        11 Patriot-MR           1:17.30    1:20.50        
                  38.04     1:20.50 (42.46)                                        
 53 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.62        
                  38.92     1:21.62 (42.70)                                        
 54 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR              1:19.68    1:21.94        
                  39.45     1:21.94 (42.49)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR               1:22.35    1:24.31        
                  38.66     1:24.31 (45.65)                                        
 56 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR               1:28.51    1:25.68        
                  41.33     1:25.68 (44.35)                                        
 57 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           1:26.19    1:27.27        
                  40.90     1:27.27 (46.37)                                        
 58 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR              1:25.99    1:27.54        
                  41.06     1:27.54 (46.48)                                        
 59 Espinal, Adrianna A       11 Cudas-MR             1:29.02    1:28.60        
                  41.53     1:28.60 (47.07)                                        
 60 Jeon, Victoria l          11 COND-MR              1:47.74    1:31.57        
                  43.88     1:31.57 (47.69)                                        
 61 Rosenblatt, Samantha      11 COND-MR              1:40.63    1:32.33        
                  43.61     1:32.33 (48.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZONE
              2:13.99  JO'S
              2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:19.85 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.19 (35.45)     1:44.26 (36.07)     2:19.85 (35.59)
  2 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.34    2:21.35 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.93 (36.53)     1:45.96 (37.03)     2:21.35 (35.39)
  3 Maronilla, Giselle P      12 COND-MR              2:22.76    2:22.02 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.35 (36.54)     1:46.18 (36.83)     2:22.02 (35.84)
  4 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.65    2:24.06 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.20 (36.63)     1:46.84 (37.64)     2:24.06 (37.22)
  5 Sacharoff, Cali J         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.76    2:24.44 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.50 (36.41)     1:48.31 (37.81)     2:24.44 (36.13)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.65    2:26.73 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.22 (37.63)     1:49.63 (38.41)     2:26.73 (37.10)
  7 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               2:44.71    2:26.84 SILV   
                  32.02                             2:27.68 ( )         2:26.84 ( )
  8 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.03    2:28.26 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.94 (38.44)     1:50.57 (38.63)     2:28.26 (37.69)
  9 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR              2:34.33    2:30.08 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.74 (39.59)     1:53.36 (39.62)     2:30.08 (36.72)
 10 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.28    2:30.92 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.14 (39.17)     1:52.90 (39.76)     2:30.92 (38.02)
 11 Day, Noelle C             12 COND-MR              2:32.91    2:31.12 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.32 (38.83)     1:53.55 (40.23)     2:31.12 (37.57)
 12 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.73    2:31.55 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.63 (38.88)     1:52.87 (40.24)     2:31.55 (38.68)
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.62    2:32.34        
                  34.43     1:13.51 (39.08)     1:53.85 (40.34)     2:32.34 (38.49)
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.77    2:34.58        
                  34.37     1:13.45 (39.08)     1:55.07 (41.62)     2:34.58 (39.51)
 15 Wang, Chloe               12 FAST-MR              2:48.09    2:37.98        
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)     1:58.53 (42.17)     2:37.98 (39.45)
 16 Donabie, Alana R          12 Patriot-MR           2:35.14    2:38.75        
                  34.86     1:15.92 (41.06)     1:56.67 (40.75)     2:38.75 (42.08)
 17 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:38.85        
                  35.33     1:16.70 (41.37)     1:59.43 (42.73)     2:38.85 (39.42)
 18 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               1:59.99    2:39.44        
                  33.64     1:12.85 (39.21)     1:55.90 (43.05)     2:39.44 (43.54)
 19 Adorable, Katie R         11 COND-MR              2:39.91    2:41.29        
                  35.85     1:17.63 (41.78)     2:01.29 (43.66)     2:41.29 (40.00)
 20 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR               2:45.98    2:41.32        
                  36.19     1:17.78 (41.59)     2:01.80 (44.02)     2:41.32 (39.52)
 21 Siegel, Lauren            11 Patriot-MR           3:02.90    2:41.47        
                  37.17     1:19.10 (41.93)     1:59.24 (40.14)     2:41.47 (42.23)
 22 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 COND-MR              2:36.25    2:41.90        
                  36.35     1:17.71 (41.36)     2:01.23 (43.52)     2:41.90 (40.67)
 23 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.17    2:42.82        
                  36.20     1:18.90 (42.70)     2:02.01 (43.11)     2:42.82 (40.81)
 24 Klein, Stephanie          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.63    2:46.48        
                  38.20     1:21.97 (43.77)     2:06.33 (44.36)     2:46.48 (40.15)
 25 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.96    2:49.29        
                  38.74     1:23.80 (45.06)     2:08.78 (44.98)     2:49.29 (40.51)
 26 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR              3:16.52    2:52.26        
                  37.09     1:22.25 (45.16)     2:09.63 (47.38)     2:52.26 (42.63)
 27 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           2:53.92    2:52.55        
                  37.79     1:22.36 (44.57)     2:07.42 (45.06)     2:52.55 (45.13)
 28 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              2:54.20    2:52.76        
                1:22.17                             2:08.61 ( )     2:52.76 (44.15)
 29 Santiago, Gabriella       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.85    2:52.96        
                  38.38     1:23.87 (45.49)   2:52.96 (1:29.09)                    
 30 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               3:12.39    2:53.77        
                  38.71     1:24.44 (45.73)     2:11.90 (47.46)     2:53.77 (41.87)
 31 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR              2:54.85    2:54.28        
                  39.07     1:24.51 (45.44)     2:10.71 (46.20)     2:54.28 (43.57)
 32 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.39    2:54.99        
                  38.18     1:23.34 (45.16)     2:09.76 (46.42)     2:54.99 (45.23)
 33 Sheridan, Caroline R      12 FAST-MR              3:09.64    2:59.24        
                  39.31     1:25.75 (46.44)     2:13.87 (48.12)     2:59.24 (45.37)
 -- Adamow, Liza              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  39.20        DQ (2:18.79)                                        
 -- Immitti, Samantha         12 WAC-MR               3:00.32         DQ        
      False start
                  36.91     1:20.44 (43.53)     2:08.13 (47.69)          DQ (46.53)
 -- Logan, Danielle           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.97         DQ        
      False start
                  34.21     1:13.81 (39.60)     1:55.27 (41.46)          DQ (40.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      33.47 SILV   
  2 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 34.72      33.55 SILV   
  3 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      34.09 SILV   
  4 Maronilla, Giselle P      12 COND-MR                34.49      34.65 SILV   
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.13      34.81 SILV   
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR                35.20      34.82 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Angela J           11 COND-MR                35.08      34.95 SILV   
  8 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.54      34.99 SILV   
  9 Rendina, A.J. J           12 COND-MR                34.79      35.28 SILV   
 10 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 36.17      35.33 SILV   
 11 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.75      35.43 SILV   
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.05      35.74 SILV   
 13 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR      37.30      35.84 SILV   
 14 Donabie, Alana R          12 Patriot-MR             36.72      35.86 SILV   
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                35.70      35.93 SILV   
 16 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR      38.66      36.22 SILV   
 17 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.10      36.24 SILV   
 18 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      36.28 SILV   
 19 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.43      36.40 SILV   
 20 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                37.41      36.54 SILV   
 21 Crawford, Julianne K      12 Cudas-MR               36.62      36.65 SILV   
 22 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      36.73 SILV   
 23 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR                 38.27      36.85 SILV   
 24 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.31      36.98 SILV   
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                41.26      37.24 SILV   
 26 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR           38.41      37.63 SILV   
 27 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                36.88      37.65 SILV   
 28 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR                37.84      38.23 SILV   
 29 Day, Noelle C             12 COND-MR                37.75      38.50 SILV   
 30 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 35.69      38.51 SILV   
 31 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.52 SILV   
 31 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR                38.82      38.52 SILV   
 33 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR                 38.68      38.69 SILV   
 34 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 COND-MR                37.07      38.86 SILV   
 35 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 NY Sharks-MR           37.13      38.89 SILV   
 36 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR                 37.33      38.94 SILV   
 37 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.14        
 38 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.21      39.25        
 39 Logan, Danielle           12 NY Sharks-MR           37.24      39.82        
 40 Olson, Laura E            11 NY Sharks-MR           41.09      40.60        
 41 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                39.48      40.65        
 42 Armstrong, Dana           12 NY Sharks-MR           39.69      40.77        
 43 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             41.49      40.79        
 44 Mckenna, Leah R           12 FAST-MR                40.86      41.23        
 45 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    11 COND-MR                42.00      41.36        
 46 Klein, Stephanie          11 NY Sharks-MR           43.07      41.65        
 47 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      41.66        
 48 Santiago, Gabriella       11 NY Sharks-MR           40.51      41.73        
 49 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR                44.10      42.39        
 50 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.80      42.52        
 51 Conway, Caroline E        11 COND-MR                41.73      42.95        
 52 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR           44.02      43.19        
 53 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR                 41.50      43.38        
 54 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR                 49.20      43.67        
 55 Penha, Sachi C            11 FAST-MR                45.17      44.37        
 56 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR                46.48      45.33        
 57 Parkus, Clara L           12 Patriot-MR             42.73      45.61        
 58 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                45.45      45.83        
 59 Jeon, Victoria l          11 COND-MR                47.66      45.90        
 60 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                42.66      47.08        
 61 Espinal, Adrianna A       11 Cudas-MR               47.84      47.20        
 62 Rosenblatt, Samantha      11 COND-MR                50.00      52.63        
 63 Perez, Sarah              11 Cudas-MR               59.62    1:03.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.18    1:10.36 JO'S   
                  33.54     1:10.36 (36.82)                                        
  2 Maronilla, Giselle P      12 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:14.17 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.17 (38.02)                                        
  3 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.28 (38.55)                                        
  4 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.02 (38.97)                                        
  5 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.73    1:15.14 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.14 (37.81)                                        
  6 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.39    1:15.91 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.91 (38.68)                                        
  7 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.09 (39.96)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.19    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.40 (39.56)                                        
  9 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:17.86    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.77 (39.48)                                        
 10 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.98 (40.20)                                        
 11 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:17.37 SILV   
                  38.00     1:17.37 (39.37)                                        
 12 Siegel, Lauren            11 Patriot-MR           1:43.21    1:17.43 SILV   
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:17.61 SILV   
                  38.83     1:17.61 (38.78)                                        
 14 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:18.59    1:17.97 SILV   
                1:17.97         1:17.97 ( )                                        
 15 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.27    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.10 (40.10)                                        
 16 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.26    1:18.50 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.50 (40.63)                                        
 17 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR    1:23.40    1:18.52 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.52 (40.26)                                        
 18 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.20    1:19.48 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.48 (40.60)                                        
 19 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:19.53 SILV   
                  39.26     1:19.53 (40.27)                                        
 20 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:26.00    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.91 (41.80)                                        
 21 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:21.26 SILV   
                  40.06     1:21.26 (41.20)                                        
 22 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.45 (41.98)                                        
 23 Day, Noelle C             12 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:21.51 SILV   
                  40.04     1:21.51 (41.47)                                        
 24 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.06    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.76 (43.14)                                        
 25 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR               1:22.95    1:22.80 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.80 (42.08)                                        
 26 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:24.31 SILV   
                  41.05     1:24.31 (43.26)                                        
 27 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.75 SILV   
                  41.87     1:24.75 (42.88)                                        
 28 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:25.90        
                1:25.90         1:25.90 ( )                                        
 29 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.30    1:26.34        
                  41.74     1:26.34 (44.60)                                        
 30 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR               1:32.94    1:27.61        
                  42.91     1:27.61 (44.70)                                        
 31 Romero, Stef N            11 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:27.90        
                  42.04     1:27.90 (45.86)                                        
 32 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           1:29.93    1:28.12        
                  42.73     1:28.12 (45.39)                                        
 33 Adamow, Liza              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.77    1:28.28        
                1:28.28         1:28.28 ( )                                        
 34 Santiago, Gabriella       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.00    1:28.66        
 35 Olson, Laura E            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.41    1:28.74        
                  45.00     1:28.74 (43.74)                                        
 36 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 Westchester AC-MR    1:34.64    1:29.17        
                  43.71     1:29.17 (45.46)                                        
 37 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR               1:32.02    1:29.18        
                  43.76     1:29.18 (45.42)                                        
 38 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.70        
                1:31.70         1:31.70 ( )                                        
 39 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.98    1:32.05        
                  45.18     1:32.05 (46.87)                                        
 40 Hart, Tiana m             11 Westchester AC-MR    1:37.12    1:32.77        
 41 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR              1:38.18    1:35.69        
 42 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:36.57        
                  45.78     1:36.57 (50.79)                                        
 43 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR              1:36.56    1:36.59        
 44 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:38.89        
                  48.00     1:38.89 (50.89)                                        
 45 Jeon, Victoria l          11 COND-MR              1:49.90    1:40.59        
 46 Espinal, Adrianna A       11 Cudas-MR             1:54.23    1:43.46        
                  50.59     1:43.46 (52.87)                                        
 47 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:41.24    1:43.89        
 48 Immitti, Samantha         12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:43.98        
 49 Rosenblatt, Samantha      11 COND-MR              2:05.89    1:48.11        
                  47.83   1:48.11 (1:00.28)                                        
 50 Trigo, Lauren             11 WAC-MR               1:55.45    1:53.56        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.16         DQ        
 -- Sheridan, Caroline R      12 FAST-MR              1:48.66         DQ        
                  48.30                                                            
 -- Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZONE
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                36.00      35.91 ZONE   
  2 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      37.73 SILV   
  3 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      37.77 SILV   
  4 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      38.23 SILV   
  5 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.45      38.31 SILV   
  6 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.83      38.76 SILV   
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR                38.26      38.91 SILV   
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.69      39.24 SILV   
  8 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                41.58      39.24 SILV   
 10 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR                 40.82      39.52 SILV   
 11 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      39.71 SILV   
 12 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 41.55      39.99 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.60      40.13 SILV   
 14 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR                 41.60      40.18 SILV   
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                41.31      40.23 SILV   
 16 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      40.47 SILV   
 17 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      40.85 SILV   
 18 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             42.83      40.87 SILV   
 19 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR      41.89      41.17 SILV   
 20 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             42.74      41.38 SILV   
 21 Immitti, Samantha         12 WAC-MR                 50.34      41.56 SILV   
 22 Tsuei, Angela J           11 COND-MR                42.24      41.69 SILV   
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.59      41.72 SILV   
 24 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.11      41.74 SILV   
 25 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.83      41.77 SILV   
 26 Donabie, Alana R          12 Patriot-MR             47.87      42.18 SILV   
 27 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      42.44 SILV   
 28 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR           40.93      42.53 SILV   
 29 Siegel, Lauren            11 Patriot-MR             43.09      42.58 SILV   
 30 Penavic, Ana R            12 HAA-MR                 41.42      42.84 SILV   
 31 Rendina, A.J. J           12 COND-MR                42.81      42.92 SILV   
 32 Armstrong, Dana           12 NY Sharks-MR           44.82      43.06 SILV   
 33 Adorable, Katie R         11 COND-MR                44.25      43.22 SILV   
 34 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.15      43.38 SILV   
 35 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR                43.04      43.39 SILV   
 36 Wang, Chloe               12 FAST-MR                43.39      43.49 SILV   
 37 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                43.55      43.65 SILV   
 38 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.61      43.74 SILV   
 39 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 Westchester AC-MR      46.31      44.16 SILV   
 40 Adamow, Liza              12 NY Sharks-MR           52.62      44.49        
 41 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR                43.66      44.53        
 42 Olson, Laura E            11 NY Sharks-MR           47.85      45.36        
 43 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.42        
 44 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 COND-MR                46.31      46.25        
 45 Hart, Tiana m             11 Westchester AC-MR      45.71      46.32        
 46 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR                 45.42      46.77        
 46 Penha, Sachi C            11 FAST-MR                48.38      46.77        
 48 Conforti, Nicole M        11 Patriot-MR             43.84      47.00        
 49 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                47.48      47.24        
 50 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR                 47.07      47.27        
 51 Klein, Stephanie          11 NY Sharks-MR           44.88      47.31        
 52 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 53.43      47.81        
 53 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             47.67      47.82        
 54 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR             48.50      48.27        
 55 Sheridan, Caroline R      12 FAST-MR                50.97      48.67        
 56 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR                50.22      48.77        
 57 Conway, Caroline E        11 COND-MR                48.41      49.40        
 58 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR                 43.68      49.47        
 59 Perez, Sarah              11 Cudas-MR               52.92      51.07        
 60 Maggiore, Sabrina L       12 Westchester AC-MR      48.70      51.41        
 61 Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                50.91      52.21        
 62 Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                55.08      52.49        
 63 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR           51.54      52.84        
 64 Jeon, Victoria l          11 COND-MR                57.82      53.28        
 65 Trigo, Lauren             11 WAC-MR                 55.45      58.13        
 -- O'Sullivan, Marycate A    11 COND-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Logan, Danielle           12 NY Sharks-MR           51.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rosenblatt, Samantha      11 COND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Espinal, Adrianna A       11 Cudas-MR               48.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.86    1:23.14 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.14 (43.65)                                        
  2 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.57    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.38 (44.25)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.26    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.85 (44.42)                                        
  4 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:24.96 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.96 (44.10)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:25.54 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.54 (44.19)                                        
  6 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR               1:29.36    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.06 (44.63)                                        
  7 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:33.16    1:26.19 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.19 (44.98)                                        
  8 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.11    1:26.36 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.36 (45.79)                                        
  9 Crawford, Julianne K      12 Cudas-MR             1:23.90    1:27.66 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.66 (46.09)                                        
 10 Tsuruo, Sarah             11 COND-MR              1:26.84    1:28.52 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.52 (46.86)                                        
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.10     1:28.60 (46.50)                                        
 12 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR               1:29.08    1:29.40 SILV   
                  42.50     1:29.40 (46.90)                                        
 13 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:31.95    1:29.79 SILV   
                  42.65     1:29.79 (47.14)                                        
 14 Donabie, Alana R          12 Patriot-MR           1:29.67    1:30.02 SILV   
                  42.66     1:30.02 (47.36)                                        
 15 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.89     1:31.39 (47.50)                                        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.50    1:31.42 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.42 (48.48)                                        
 17 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.98    1:31.59 SILV   
                  43.79     1:31.59 (47.80)                                        
 18 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.93    1:31.79 SILV   
                  44.05     1:31.79 (47.74)                                        
 19 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.09    1:31.90 SILV   
                  42.90     1:31.90 (49.00)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Andrea R         11 COND-MR              1:33.92    1:31.96 SILV   
                  42.93     1:31.96 (49.03)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lauren            11 Patriot-MR           1:47.49    1:32.81 SILV   
                  45.24     1:32.81 (47.57)                                        
 22 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.04 SILV   
                  43.98     1:33.04 (49.06)                                        
 23 Mckenna, Leah R           12 FAST-MR              1:37.42    1:33.90 SILV   
                  44.88     1:33.90 (49.02)                                        
 24 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.46    1:33.99 SILV   
                  46.68     1:33.99 (47.31)                                        
 25 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:40.04    1:34.35 SILV   
                  45.61     1:34.35 (48.74)                                        
 26 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:32.10    1:34.46 SILV   
                  44.84     1:34.46 (49.62)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Dana           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.33    1:34.49 SILV   
                  47.09     1:34.49 (47.40)                                        
 28 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.45    1:35.01        
                  43.99     1:35.01 (51.02)                                        
 29 Adamow, Liza              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.72    1:36.00        
                  45.99     1:36.00 (50.01)                                        
 30 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.05    1:36.66        
                  46.79     1:36.66 (49.87)                                        
 31 Hanagan, Alli N           12 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:36.98        
                  46.16     1:36.98 (50.82)                                        
 32 Parkus, Clara L           12 Patriot-MR           1:37.12    1:37.03        
                  45.84     1:37.03 (51.19)                                        
 33 Conforti, Nicole M        11 Patriot-MR           1:33.73    1:37.64        
                  46.97     1:37.64 (50.67)                                        
 34 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:39.14        
                  47.97     1:39.14 (51.17)                                        
 35 Chisolm, Amber N          12 FAST-MR              1:39.59    1:41.16        
                  45.32     1:41.16 (55.84)                                        
 36 Penha, Sachi C            11 FAST-MR              1:54.08    1:42.67        
                  46.95     1:42.67 (55.72)                                        
 37 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR               1:52.80    1:42.70        
                  50.28     1:42.70 (52.42)                                        
 38 Olson, Laura E            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.39    1:43.52        
                  48.79     1:43.52 (54.73)                                        
 39 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR              1:42.38    1:43.80        
                  50.27     1:43.80 (53.53)                                        
 40 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:42.33    1:44.04        
                  50.12     1:44.04 (53.92)                                        
 41 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           1:34.74    1:46.35        
                  51.15     1:46.35 (55.20)                                        
 42 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR              1:45.03    1:46.78        
                  50.02     1:46.78 (56.76)                                        
 43 Murray, Grace E           12 Cudas-MR             1:45.30    1:47.85        
                  51.99     1:47.85 (55.86)                                        
 44 Perez, Sarah              11 Cudas-MR             1:52.92    1:49.54        
                  51.85     1:49.54 (57.69)                                        
 45 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.30    1:53.25        
                  54.35     1:53.25 (58.90)                                        
 46 Santiago, Gabriella       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.77    2:01.79        
                  55.31   2:01.79 (1:06.48)                                        
 -- Espinal, Adrianna A       11 Cudas-MR             1:44.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.16          DQ (56.35)                                        
 -- Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR               1:43.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.78          DQ (51.40)                                        
 -- Stamos, Kathleen          12 Cudas-MR             1:52.67         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  52.69        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.41         DQ        
      False start
                  42.44          DQ (47.98)                                        
 -- Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              2:10.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.88        DQ (1:01.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             34.25      32.69 SILV   
  2 Maronilla, Giselle P      12 COND-MR                32.56      32.75 SILV   
  3 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR                33.12      32.94 SILV   
  4 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR                 32.32      33.02 SILV   
  5 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR      41.30      33.37 SILV   
  5 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR                33.53      33.37 SILV   
  7 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      33.59 SILV   
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      33.88 SILV   
  9 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR                33.00      33.92 SILV   
 10 Abbas, Radwa              12 WAC-MR                 34.19      33.93 SILV   
 11 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 35.21      34.14 SILV   
 12 Jin, Vickie               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.09      34.20 SILV   
 13 Dunaisky, Jamie           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.15      34.22 SILV   
 14 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.34      34.30 SILV   
 15 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.77 SILV   
 16 Dabrowski, Olivia         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      34.92 SILV   
 17 Hirsch, Rebecca M         11 CSC-MR                 36.52      34.94 SILV   
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.97 SILV   
 19 Adorable, Katie R         11 COND-MR                36.15      35.64 SILV   
 20 Tsuei, Angela J           11 COND-MR                36.33      35.66 SILV   
 21 Sacharoff, Cali J         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.62      35.68 SILV   
 22 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      35.81 SILV   
 23 Zahn, Jacqueline          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.83      36.04 SILV   
 24 Rendina, A.J. J           12 COND-MR                36.58      36.15 SILV   
 25 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR      38.41      36.18 SILV   
 26 Ellis, Rebecca E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.84      36.43 SILV   
 27 Hummel, Christina D       11 HAA-MR                 37.30      36.55 SILV   
 28 Steinberg, Alyssa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.07      36.92 SILV   
 29 Armstrong, Dana           12 NY Sharks-MR           42.23      37.08 SILV   
 30 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.12 SILV   
 31 Schiffman, Amara R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.76      37.15 SILV   
 32 Labita, Victoria          11 NY Sharks-MR           36.82      37.41        
 33 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                36.90      37.42        
 34 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 NY Sharks-MR           36.80      37.53        
 35 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR                 39.22      37.86        
 36 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      37.93        
 37 Klein, Stephanie          11 NY Sharks-MR           39.42      38.39        
 38 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR                37.63      39.28        
 39 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR                42.59      39.84        
 40 Logan, Danielle           12 NY Sharks-MR           36.60      40.02        
 41 Hart, Tiana m             11 Westchester AC-MR      44.15      40.15        
 42 Fullerton, Alanna T       11 COND-MR                39.37      40.93        
 42 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 Westchester AC-MR      43.17      40.93        
 44 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR                40.19      41.09        
 45 Conforti, Nicole M        11 Patriot-MR             37.57      41.15        
 46 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR                 42.68      42.47        
 47 Romero, Stef N            11 COND-MR                43.02      43.41        
 48 Santiago, Gabriella       11 NY Sharks-MR           41.46      43.59        
 49 Policastro, Gianna N      11 COND-MR                42.66      43.93        
 50 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      44.31        
 51 Conway, Caroline E        11 COND-MR                46.87      44.63        
 52 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR                40.48      44.76        
 53 Zaets, Allison M          12 WAC-MR                 48.23      45.90        
 54 Immitti, Samantha         12 WAC-MR                 45.45      46.51        
 55 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      48.33        
 56 Penha, Sachi C            11 FAST-MR                47.37      49.18        
 57 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR                50.98      50.45        
 58 Trigo, Lauren             11 WAC-MR               1:00.51      50.87        
 59 Perez, Sarah              11 Cudas-MR               52.64      51.14        
 60 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR             54.26      54.44        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             45.45         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          11 LIAC-MR                49.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Maggiore, Sabrina L       12 Westchester AC-MR      47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Olson, Laura E            11 NY Sharks-MR           52.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Jeon, Victoria l          11 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pollack, Sage M           11 COND-MR                43.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.00    1:09.70 ZONE   
                  31.59     1:09.70 (38.11)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Momoka            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:12.21    1:11.47 JO'S   
                  33.05     1:11.47 (38.42)                                        
  3 Cyrus, Kiana              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.06    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.09 (38.75)                                        
  4 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.87 (39.75)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           11 COND-MR              1:14.52    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.59 (40.92)                                        
  6 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:20.11 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.11 (42.35)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:20.19    1:20.28 SILV   
                  35.76     1:20.28 (44.52)                                        
  8 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR              1:18.33    1:20.82 SILV   
                  35.73     1:20.82 (45.09)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.28    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.08 (42.95)                                        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:21.52 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.52 (43.72)                                        
 11 Adorable, Katie R         11 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:22.16 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.16 (44.11)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.53    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.25 (43.53)                                        
 13 Sacharoff, Cali J         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.83    1:22.59 SILV   
                  37.52     1:22.59 (45.07)                                        
 14 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR    1:26.95    1:22.63 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.63 (44.21)                                        
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:22.84 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.84 (44.55)                                        
 16 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.57    1:24.16 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.16 (44.14)                                        
 17 Ostensen, Sara            11 WAC-MR               1:23.21    1:24.60 SILV   
                  39.11     1:24.60 (45.49)                                        
 18 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.09    1:25.24 SILV   
                  38.95     1:25.24 (46.29)                                        
 19 Ruzzi, Kathryn            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.49    1:25.96 SILV   
                  39.22     1:25.96 (46.74)                                        
 20 Zuks, Adelaine            12 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:29.04 SILV   
                  41.35     1:29.04 (47.69)                                        
 21 Chisolm, Amber N          12 FAST-MR              1:25.85    1:29.94        
                  39.84     1:29.94 (50.10)                                        
 22 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.65    1:30.53        
                  41.98     1:30.53 (48.55)                                        
 23 Conforti, Nicole M        11 Patriot-MR           1:28.40    1:31.30        
                  42.29     1:31.30 (49.01)                                        
 24 Ruotolo, Susannah J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08    1:31.79        
                  42.16     1:31.79 (49.63)                                        
 25 Romero, Stef N            11 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:36.61        
                  44.15     1:36.61 (52.46)                                        
 26 Santiago, Gabriella       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.77    1:39.63        
                  45.38     1:39.63 (54.25)                                        
 27 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.79    1:40.86        
                  46.19     1:40.86 (54.67)                                        
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           2:05.83    2:00.20        
                  55.67   2:00.20 (1:04.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  ZONE
              1:11.29  JO'S
              1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:11.99 SILV   
                1:12.17         1:11.99 ( )                                        
  2 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               1:14.56    1:12.01 SILV   
                1:12.16         1:12.01 ( )                                        
  3 McCoy, Tara               12 CSC-MR               1:14.18    1:13.97 SILV   
  4 Elms, Gaige L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:14.51 SILV   
                1:14.65         1:14.51 ( )                                        
  5 Guglielmo, Kasey E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:14.66 SILV   
                1:15.17         1:14.66 ( )                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:15.15 SILV   
                1:15.22         1:15.15 ( )                                        
  7 Koumas, Erica N           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:16.06 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.06 (40.52)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.49    1:16.34 SILV   
                1:16.51         1:16.34 ( )                                        
  9 Chia, Eileen              12 FAST-MR              1:17.97    1:16.36 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.36 (40.81)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.73    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.42 (40.60)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Alexa M       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.74    1:16.53 SILV   
                1:16.65         1:16.53 ( )                                        
 12 Andrew, Olivia            11 Westchester AC-MR    1:34.36    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.67 (41.37)                                        
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.93    1:17.82 SILV   
                  38.61     1:17.82 (39.21)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.03 (41.60)                                        
 15 Chan, Kaitlyn             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.01    1:18.12 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.12 (41.08)                                        
 16 Manigbas, Celine B        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:18.45 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.45 (41.49)                                        
 16 Donabie, Alana R          12 Patriot-MR           1:28.75    1:18.45 SILV   
                  34.52     1:18.45 (43.93)                                        
 18 Rendina, A.J. J           12 COND-MR              1:19.88    1:19.00 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.00 (42.44)                                        
 19 Day, Noelle C             12 COND-MR              1:18.56    1:19.35 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.35 (40.26)                                        
 20 Sacharoff, Cali J         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.39    1:19.49 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.49 (40.45)                                        
 21 Garvey, Olivia A          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:20.23 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.23 (43.28)                                        
 22 Tsuei, Angela J           11 COND-MR              1:18.35    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.33     1:20.49 (42.16)                                        
 23 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.89 (42.78)                                        
 24 Vumbacco, Sarah           11 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.94    1:20.93 SILV   
                  36.75     1:20.93 (44.18)                                        
 25 Yi, Morgan                11 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:21.57 SILV   
                  40.42     1:21.57 (41.15)                                        
 26 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.14    1:21.71        
                  38.02     1:21.71 (43.69)                                        
 27 Gallego, Samantha E       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:22.56        
                  40.82     1:22.56 (41.74)                                        
 28 Tetuan, Kimberly N        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:22.62        
                  39.46     1:22.62 (43.16)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Dana           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.61    1:22.98        
                  39.93     1:22.98 (43.05)                                        
 30 Wang, Chloe               12 FAST-MR              1:22.77    1:23.42        
                  39.64     1:23.42 (43.78)                                        
 31 Munn, Caroline B          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.21    1:23.56        
                  40.03     1:23.56 (43.53)                                        
 32 Esposito, Julia D         12 HAA-MR               1:26.61    1:23.57        
                  39.06     1:23.57 (44.51)                                        
 33 Damm, Jesse K             12 HAA-MR               1:28.35    1:26.60        
                  39.58     1:26.60 (47.02)                                        
 34 Bush, Alexis J            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:26.78        
                  42.37     1:26.78 (44.41)                                        
 35 Capelli, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:27.16        
                  43.48     1:27.16 (43.68)                                        
 36 Jang, Sarah               11 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:27.59        
                  39.78     1:27.59 (47.81)                                        
 37 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR              1:34.36    1:27.96        
                  41.59     1:27.96 (46.37)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:27.96        
                  41.10     1:27.96 (46.86)                                        
 39 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:30.44        
                  43.49     1:30.44 (46.95)                                        
 40 Romero, Stef N            11 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:30.52        
                  43.99     1:30.52 (46.53)                                        
 41 Weiner, Suzy B            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.20    1:30.62        
                  41.64     1:30.62 (48.98)                                        
 42 Davison, Dara G           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:30.70        
                  41.30     1:30.70 (49.40)                                        
 43 Schuppert, Christina M    11 CSC-MR               1:33.98    1:34.04        
                  44.85     1:34.04 (49.19)                                        
 44 Penha, Sachi C            11 FAST-MR              1:45.08    1:34.47        
                  46.93     1:34.47 (47.54)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Hailey B        11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:34.64        
                  46.29     1:34.64 (48.35)                                        
 46 Conway, Caroline E        11 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:34.76        
                  45.75     1:34.76 (49.01)                                        
 47 Spallone, Carly N         11 LIAC-MR              1:43.47    1:35.82        
                  47.92     1:35.82 (47.90)                                        
 48 Schiavi, Guilia           11 Patriot-MR           1:59.09    1:39.68        
                  48.43     1:39.68 (51.25)                                        
 49 Espinal, Adrianna A       11 Cudas-MR             1:43.30    1:40.72        
                  51.85     1:40.72 (48.87)                                        
 50 Perez, Sarah              11 Cudas-MR             1:52.03    1:51.47        
                  55.10     1:51.47 (56.37)                                        
 -- Trigo, Lauren             11 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.43          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Maggiore, Sabrina L       12 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.55          DQ (56.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZONE
                26.99  JO'S
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           14 Westchester AC-MR      27.00      26.77 ZONE   
  2 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR      26.95      27.02 SILV   
  3 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.49      27.05 SILV   
  4 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR           26.42      27.35 SILV   
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Patriot-MR             27.37      27.50 SILV   
  6 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.46      27.64 SILV   
  7 Rubino, Cassie            13 NY Sharks-MR           28.03      28.18 SILV   
  8 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      28.55 SILV   
  9 Nunnally, Diana S         14 Cudas-MR               28.29      28.56 SILV   
  9 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Westchester AC-MR      29.35      28.56 SILV   
 11 O, Vivian                 14 NY Sharks-MR           29.18      28.64 SILV   
 12 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      28.80 SILV   
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 Patriot-MR             27.95      28.87 SILV   
 14 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      28.97 SILV   
 14 Kynast, Sarah             14 NY Sharks-MR           29.21      28.97 SILV   
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.96      29.19 SILV   
 17 Fung, Amanda M            13 Patriot-MR             28.00      29.24 SILV   
 18 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.48 SILV   
 19 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.25      29.49 SILV   
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.83      29.87 SILV   
 21 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      29.92 SILV   
 22 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR           29.65      30.24        
 23 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR           31.37      30.42        
 24 Conforti, Sam M           13 Patriot-MR             30.62      30.44        
 25 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.66      30.47        
 26 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.95      30.60        
 27 Stata, Alexandra          13 NY Sharks-MR           30.41      30.65        
 27 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      30.65        
 29 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.74      30.73        
 30 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.75        
 31 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR                29.99      30.84        
 32 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.57      31.13        
 33 Soh, Phoebe               13 NY Sharks-MR           32.22      31.93        
 34 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR           30.76      32.15        
 35 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.46        
 36 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR           34.06      32.60        
 37 Archer, Allyson J         13 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      33.78        
 -- Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR             30.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZONE
                58.49  JO'S
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           14 Westchester AC-MR      57.86      56.68 METS   
                  27.46       56.68 (29.22)                                        
  2 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04      58.47 JO'S   
                  28.35       58.47 (30.12)                                        
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR           58.78      58.93 SILV   
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)                                        
  4 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75      59.50 SILV   
                  28.08       59.50 (31.42)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Patriot-MR           1:00.97      59.76 SILV   
                  28.63       59.76 (31.13)                                        
  6 Rubino, Cassie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.51    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)                                        
  7 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.17    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.26 (30.86)                                        
  8 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              1:02.30    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.05 (31.32)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.70    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.21 (31.96)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin E       14 COND-MR              1:01.83    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.46 (32.09)                                        
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.90    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)                                        
 12 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:01.87 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.87 (31.57)                                        
 13 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               1:02.66    1:01.92 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.92 (32.50)                                        
 14 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:02.62 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.62 (32.10)                                        
 15 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              1:06.11    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)                                        
 16 Chen, Jessica J           13 COND-MR              1:04.08    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)                                        
 17 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Westchester AC-MR    1:05.88    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.99 (32.88)                                        
 17 Fung, Amanda M            13 Patriot-MR           1:06.58    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.99 (32.74)                                        
 19 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.99    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.00 (32.84)                                        
 20 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.35    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.05 (33.00)                                        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.71    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.43 (33.29)                                        
 22 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.54    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.03 (33.50)                                        
 22 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.72    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.03 (33.08)                                        
 24 Del Monaco, Alyssa T      13 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.93    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.27 (33.54)                                        
 26 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:04.32 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.32 (32.89)                                        
 27 Guerrero, Meg E           14 COND-MR              1:07.43    1:04.34 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.34 (33.20)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.29    1:04.74 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.74 (34.30)                                        
 29 Jung, Camryn N            14 COND-MR              1:03.83    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.97 (33.86)                                        
 30 O'Shea, Cara E            13 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.02 (33.58)                                        
 31 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)                                        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.86    1:05.41 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.41 (34.76)                                        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.59    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.44 (34.35)                                        
 34 Swertfager, Theresa A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.25    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.59 (34.41)                                        
 35 Medina, Melissa           13 COND-MR              1:07.01    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.87 (34.28)                                        
 36 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:06.14        
                  31.62     1:06.14 (34.52)                                        
 37 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.88    1:06.22        
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)                                        
 38 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               1:09.14    1:06.51        
                  32.68     1:06.51 (33.83)                                        
 39 Monfiletto, Angela        14 WAC-MR               1:06.46    1:06.58        
                  32.17     1:06.58 (34.41)                                        
 40 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.18    1:07.21        
                  32.52     1:07.21 (34.69)                                        
 41 Maronilla, Juliana P      13 COND-MR              1:05.04    1:07.32        
                  31.82     1:07.32 (35.50)                                        
 42 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:07.72        
                  31.78     1:07.72 (35.94)                                        
 43 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR              1:09.22    1:07.80        
                  31.57     1:07.80 (36.23)                                        
 44 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.55    1:07.87        
                  32.36     1:07.87 (35.51)                                        
 45 Stata, Alexandra          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:08.14        
                  31.97     1:08.14 (36.17)                                        
 46 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.57    1:08.37        
                  32.17     1:08.37 (36.20)                                        
 47 Lee, Kristine Y           14 COND-MR              1:12.97    1:08.56        
                  33.65     1:08.56 (34.91)                                        
 48 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           1:09.47    1:08.85        
                  32.72     1:08.85 (36.13)                                        
 49 Mahatcek, Sam R           14 COND-MR              1:13.67    1:09.03        
                  33.39     1:09.03 (35.64)                                        
 50 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.44    1:09.53        
                  33.65     1:09.53 (35.88)                                        
 51 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.57        
                  33.45     1:09.57 (36.12)                                        
 52 Shay, Koree A             13 Patriot-MR           1:17.30    1:11.00        
                  33.43     1:11.00 (37.57)                                        
 53 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:11.76        
                  34.84     1:11.76 (36.92)                                        
 54 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.09    1:12.18        
                  34.62     1:12.18 (37.56)                                        
 55 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 Patriot-MR           1:13.12    1:12.48        
                  34.88     1:12.48 (37.60)                                        
 56 Formoso, Sabrina          13 FAST-MR              1:14.72    1:12.72        
                  34.51     1:12.72 (38.21)                                        
 57 Archer, Allyson J         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.88    1:14.07        
                  36.30     1:14.07 (37.77)                                        
 58 Athavale, Aditi S         13 Patriot-MR           1:14.36    1:14.52        
                  34.36     1:14.52 (40.16)                                        
 59 Gardner, Bridgit          13 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:21.35        
                  37.41     1:21.35 (43.94)                                        
 60 Scaffidi, Marina          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.30    1:31.32        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZONE
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           14 Westchester AC-MR    2:02.45    2:03.99 ZONE   
                  28.57       59.59 (31.02)     1:32.25 (32.66)     2:03.99 (31.74)
  2 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:08.16 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.18 (32.40)     1:35.58 (33.40)     2:08.16 (32.58)
  3 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.25    2:08.67 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.66 (32.41)     1:34.54 (32.88)     2:08.67 (34.13)
  4 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.18    2:11.73 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.14 (33.29)     1:38.38 (34.24)     2:11.73 (33.35)
  5 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.57    2:11.75 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.26 (33.57)     1:38.88 (34.62)     2:11.75 (32.87)
  6 Rubino, Cassie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.39    2:11.87 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.93 (34.16)     1:38.73 (34.80)     2:11.87 (33.14)
  7 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.06    2:12.07 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.59 (34.05)     1:39.05 (34.46)     2:12.07 (33.02)
  8 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.72    2:12.31 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.65 (34.03)     1:39.20 (34.55)     2:12.31 (33.11)
  9 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.13    2:12.64 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)     1:38.55 (33.97)     2:12.64 (34.09)
 10 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.25    2:13.30 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.11 (33.53)     1:38.90 (34.79)     2:13.30 (34.40)
 11 O, Vivian                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.10    2:13.93 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.23 (33.28)     1:39.29 (36.06)     2:13.93 (34.64)
 12 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.68    2:14.05 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:40.16 (35.74)     2:14.05 (33.89)
 13 Chen, Jessica J           13 COND-MR              2:21.34    2:14.16 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.80 (33.73)     1:39.99 (36.19)     2:14.16 (34.17)
 14 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 Patriot-MR           2:16.00    2:15.26 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.93 (34.52)     1:40.70 (34.77)     2:15.26 (34.56)
 15 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:15.63 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.70 (34.46)     1:40.24 (35.54)     2:15.63 (35.39)
 16 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              2:17.05    2:16.27 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.84 (35.23)     1:41.98 (35.14)     2:16.27 (34.29)
 17 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              2:19.86    2:16.60 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.66 (34.98)     1:42.50 (35.84)     2:16.60 (34.10)
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Patriot-MR           2:21.38    2:16.86 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.93 (34.49)     1:41.44 (36.51)     2:16.86 (35.42)
 19 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:22.22    2:17.54 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.21 (35.67)     1:42.82 (35.61)     2:17.54 (34.72)
 20 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.59    2:18.23 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)     1:43.16 (36.52)     2:18.23 (35.07)
 21 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.31    2:18.84 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.22 (35.01)     1:42.81 (36.59)     2:18.84 (36.03)
 22 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              2:17.06    2:19.00 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.99 (35.26)     1:42.69 (36.70)     2:19.00 (36.31)
 23 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              2:20.31    2:19.03 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.40 (35.40)     1:43.96 (36.56)     2:19.03 (35.07)
 24 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.32    2:19.32 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.83 (36.01)     1:44.35 (36.52)     2:19.32 (34.97)
 25 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:20.37 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.68 (34.91)     1:42.75 (37.07)     2:20.37 (37.62)
 26 Fung, Amanda M            13 Patriot-MR           2:18.00    2:20.84 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.93 (35.63)     1:45.01 (37.08)     2:20.84 (35.83)
 27 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.40    2:21.76 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.99 (35.91)     1:45.15 (37.16)     2:21.76 (36.61)
 28 Conforti, Sam M           13 Patriot-MR           2:24.01    2:23.32        
                  31.81     1:08.21 (36.40)     1:45.97 (37.76)     2:23.32 (37.35)
 29 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.37    2:23.98        
                  33.48     1:09.72 (36.24)     1:46.45 (36.73)     2:23.98 (37.53)
 30 O'Shea, Cara E            13 COND-MR              2:29.78    2:24.62        
                  34.35     1:11.48 (37.13)     1:50.17 (38.69)     2:24.62 (34.45)
 31 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:27.09    2:24.73        
                  33.73     1:10.75 (37.02)     1:48.62 (37.87)     2:24.73 (36.11)
 32 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               2:27.22    2:24.75        
                  33.86     1:10.67 (36.81)     1:48.61 (37.94)     2:24.75 (36.14)
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.06    2:25.66        
                  33.26     1:10.64 (37.38)     1:49.19 (38.55)     2:25.66 (36.47)
 34 Medina, Melissa           13 COND-MR              2:27.72    2:25.95        
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:49.47 (39.00)     2:25.95 (36.48)
 35 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.06    2:26.25        
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)     1:49.61 (38.87)     2:26.25 (36.64)
 36 Del Monaco, Alyssa T      13 COND-MR              2:26.05    2:26.67        
                  31.32     1:07.20 (35.88)     1:47.98 (40.78)     2:26.67 (38.69)
 37 Guerrero, Meg E           14 COND-MR              2:27.11    2:26.97        
                  32.99     1:10.36 (37.37)     1:49.77 (39.41)     2:26.97 (37.20)
 38 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.46    2:27.12        
                  32.84     1:10.57 (37.73)     1:49.29 (38.72)     2:27.12 (37.83)
 39 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:24.44    2:27.79        
                  33.57     1:11.19 (37.62)     1:50.58 (39.39)     2:27.79 (37.21)
 40 Jung, Camryn N            14 COND-MR              2:25.69    2:29.40        
                  33.45     1:10.84 (37.39)     1:50.84 (40.00)     2:29.40 (38.56)
 41 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           2:32.85    2:30.47        
                  33.08     1:11.57 (38.49)     1:50.89 (39.32)     2:30.47 (39.58)
 42 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.83    2:31.90        
                  34.10     1:12.33 (38.23)     1:52.67 (40.34)     2:31.90 (39.23)
 43 Mahatcek, Sam R           14 COND-MR              2:35.15    2:34.66        
                  33.81     1:14.25 (40.44)     1:56.29 (42.04)     2:34.66 (38.37)
 44 Soh, Phoebe               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.39    2:35.20        
                  32.58     1:11.45 (38.87)     1:53.69 (42.24)     2:35.20 (41.51)
 45 Stata, Alexandra          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.77    2:35.50        
                  34.68     1:14.45 (39.77)     1:55.32 (40.87)     2:35.50 (40.18)
 46 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              2:42.30    2:42.60        
                  35.21     1:16.58 (41.37)     1:59.59 (43.01)     2:42.60 (43.01)
 47 Archer, Allyson J         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.39    2:46.43        
                  37.74     1:20.22 (42.48)     2:04.79 (44.57)     2:46.43 (41.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZONE
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    1:05.04    1:04.40 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:04.40 (33.30)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A           14 Westchester AC-MR    1:09.38    1:06.25 JO'S   
                  32.43     1:06.25 (33.82)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:06.57 JO'S   
                  32.28     1:06.57 (34.29)                                        
  4 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.08    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.23 (34.91)                                        
  5 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.59    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.75 (35.13)                                        
  6 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Westchester AC-MR    1:14.36    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.50 (36.19)                                        
  7 Chen, Jessica J           13 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:09.51 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.51 (35.62)                                        
  8 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.69 (36.48)                                        
  9 Decrem, Nicole H          14 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:10.74 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)                                        
 10 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.87    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.83 (36.42)                                        
 11 Rubino, Cassie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.46    1:10.94 SILV   
                  35.01     1:10.94 (35.93)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:12.38 SILV   
                  35.70     1:12.38 (36.68)                                        
 13 McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)                                        
 14 Swertfager, Theresa A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:13.36 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.36 (38.43)                                        
 15 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.78 (37.40)                                        
 16 Rutkoske, Addy            13 Patriot-MR           1:14.31    1:14.02 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.02 (37.77)                                        
 17 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Patriot-MR           1:16.85    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.37 (37.85)                                        
 18 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.79    1:15.23 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.23 (38.54)                                        
 19 Shay, Koree A             13 Patriot-MR           1:22.72    1:15.46 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.46 (39.16)                                        
 20 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.63    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.66 (38.98)                                        
 21 Fung, Amanda M            13 Patriot-MR           1:16.74    1:16.63 SILV   
                  38.20     1:16.63 (38.43)                                        
 22 Monfiletto, Angela        14 WAC-MR               1:15.18    1:16.67 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.67 (39.10)                                        
 23 Kynast, Sarah             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.83    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.65 (40.65)                                        
 24 O'Shea, Cara E            13 COND-MR              1:16.72    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.74 (40.03)                                        
 25 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               1:18.80    1:18.09 SILV   
                  38.78     1:18.09 (39.31)                                        
 26 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.29 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.29 (39.96)                                        
 27 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.66    1:18.45        
                  38.53     1:18.45 (39.92)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Meg E           14 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:19.48        
                  38.42     1:19.48 (41.06)                                        
 29 Mahatcek, Sam R           14 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:21.03        
                  39.08     1:21.03 (41.95)                                        
 30 Conforti, Sam M           13 Patriot-MR           1:17.42    1:21.69        
                  39.21     1:21.69 (42.48)                                        
 31 Jung, Camryn N            14 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:21.70        
                  39.76     1:21.70 (41.94)                                        
 32 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:21.78        
                  39.98     1:21.78 (41.80)                                        
 33 Athavale, Aditi S         13 Patriot-MR           1:21.47    1:22.17        
                  39.32     1:22.17 (42.85)                                        
 34 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              1:24.37    1:22.54        
                  40.92     1:22.54 (41.62)                                        
 35 Stata, Alexandra          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.94    1:22.89        
                  40.27     1:22.89 (42.62)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.52    1:24.05        
                  41.44     1:24.05 (42.61)                                        
 37 Lee, Kristine Y           14 COND-MR              1:28.10    1:24.51        
                  40.36     1:24.51 (44.15)                                        
 38 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:24.89        
                  40.30     1:24.89 (44.59)                                        
 39 Archer, Allyson J         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.50    1:27.89        
                1:27.91         1:27.89 ( )                                        
 40 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.54    1:31.97        
 -- Gardner, Bridgit          13 WAC-MR               1:45.45         DQ        
 -- Portch, Betsy D           14 Patriot-MR           1:32.16         DQ        
                  40.12          DQ (41.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.49  ZONE
              2:22.59  JO'S
              2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:20.56    2:21.25 ZONE   
                  32.66     1:08.43 (35.77)     1:44.82 (36.39)     2:21.25 (36.43)
  2 Delane, Kelly A           14 Westchester AC-MR    2:25.41    2:24.18 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.10 (36.30)     1:47.69 (37.59)     2:24.18 (36.49)
  3 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.94    2:24.31 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.20 (36.23)     1:47.43 (37.23)     2:24.31 (36.88)
  4 Hoth, Jacqueline M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.11    2:24.89 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.01 (36.92)     1:47.99 (37.98)     2:24.89 (36.90)
  5 Gonzalez, Kassey          13 Patriot-MR           2:24.00    2:26.89 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.06 (37.14)     1:49.92 (37.86)     2:26.89 (36.97)
  6 Rubino, Cassie            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.96    2:27.17 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.69 (37.50)     1:50.88 (38.19)     2:27.17 (36.29)
  7 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:36.41    2:29.90 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.32 (37.81)     1:52.19 (38.87)     2:29.90 (37.71)
  8 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.83    2:30.65 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.00 (37.73)     1:52.06 (39.06)     2:30.65 (38.59)
  9 Decrem, Nicole H          14 COND-MR              2:31.83    2:32.03 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.61 (38.03)     1:52.78 (40.17)     2:32.03 (39.25)
 10 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.00    2:32.17 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.52 (38.44)     1:53.33 (39.81)     2:32.17 (38.84)
 11 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.58    2:32.31 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.58 (37.91)     1:52.48 (39.90)     2:32.31 (39.83)
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.06    2:33.09 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.66 (37.72)     1:52.65 (39.99)     2:33.09 (40.44)
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.11    2:33.17 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.31 (38.89)     1:54.43 (40.12)     2:33.17 (38.74)
 14 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:35.46 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.40 (39.23)     1:56.72 (40.32)     2:35.46 (38.74)
 15 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              2:40.11    2:35.71 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.37 (38.54)     1:55.54 (41.17)     2:35.71 (40.17)
 16 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              2:41.19    2:36.83 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.05 (39.52)     1:57.33 (41.28)     2:36.83 (39.50)
 17 Badick, Mackenzie L       13 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:38.19 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.52 (40.52)     1:58.78 (41.26)     2:38.19 (39.41)
 18 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.35    2:39.72 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.31 (40.22)     2:00.08 (41.77)     2:39.72 (39.64)
 19 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.94    2:39.91 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.29 (40.72)     1:59.68 (41.39)     2:39.91 (40.23)
 20 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.39    2:44.23 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.51 (42.08)     2:03.71 (43.20)     2:44.23 (40.52)
 21 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               2:56.56    2:44.94 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.16 (41.98)     2:05.17 (43.01)     2:44.94 (39.77)
 22 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR              2:56.40    2:46.75 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.63 (42.15)     2:05.44 (43.81)     2:46.75 (41.31)
 23 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:48.26    2:46.98 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.05 (41.91)     2:05.28 (43.23)     2:46.98 (41.70)
 24 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           3:05.67    2:47.11 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.01 (43.18)     2:06.04 (43.03)     2:47.11 (41.07)
 25 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.83    2:47.87 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.93 (42.79)     2:05.19 (44.26)     2:47.87 (42.68)
 26 O'Shea, Cara E            13 COND-MR              2:48.67    2:51.95        
                  40.72     1:23.72 (43.00)     2:08.34 (44.62)     2:51.95 (43.61)
 27 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.65    2:54.06        
                  40.81     1:25.21 (44.40)     2:10.78 (45.57)     2:54.06 (43.28)
 28 Ciavarella, Faith A       13 COND-MR              3:01.92    2:54.38        
                  40.99     1:25.54 (44.55)     2:10.88 (45.34)     2:54.38 (43.50)
 29 Stata, Alexandra          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.77    2:55.89        
                  40.54     1:24.22 (43.68)     2:09.90 (45.68)     2:55.89 (45.99)
 30 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.22    3:04.54        
                  42.01     1:29.32 (47.31)     2:17.54 (48.22)     3:04.54 (47.00)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:12.82    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  35.92     1:14.03 (38.11)                                        
  2 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:14.95 ZONE   
                  35.92     1:14.95 (39.03)                                        
  3 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Patriot-MR           1:14.84    1:15.56 JO'S   
                  35.75     1:15.56 (39.81)                                        
  4 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:15.85 JO'S   
                  35.95     1:15.85 (39.90)                                        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.07    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.79 (40.24)                                        
  6 Fung, Amanda M            13 Patriot-MR           1:15.89    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.09 (40.49)                                        
  7 O, Vivian                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.43    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.35     1:18.43 (41.08)                                        
  8 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.80    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.66 (40.82)                                        
  9 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.55    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.99 (41.45)                                        
 10 Decrem, Nicole H          14 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.02 (41.46)                                        
 11 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.65    1:19.03 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.03 (40.93)                                        
 12 Nunnally, Diana S         14 Cudas-MR             1:18.74    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.29 (41.89)                                        
 13 Medina, Melissa           13 COND-MR              1:22.47    1:20.41 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.41 (41.80)                                        
 14 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              1:19.99    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.55 (42.35)                                        
 15 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              1:22.79    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.20 (42.46)                                        
 16 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:21.54 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.54 (42.90)                                        
 17 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.07    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.60 (43.12)                                        
 18 Chen, Jessica J           13 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.70 (43.61)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.16    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.11 (43.58)                                        
 20 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               1:24.81    1:23.14 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.14 (43.02)                                        
 21 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.43 (44.35)                                        
 22 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.93    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.73 (45.30)                                        
 23 Conforti, Sam M           13 Patriot-MR           1:29.14    1:27.11        
                  41.15     1:27.11 (45.96)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Meg E           14 COND-MR              1:28.96    1:27.14        
                  41.02     1:27.14 (46.12)                                        
 25 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.73    1:27.85        
                  42.32     1:27.85 (45.53)                                        
 26 Kynast, Sarah             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.59    1:29.60        
                  43.30     1:29.60 (46.30)                                        
 27 Del Monaco, Alyssa T      13 COND-MR              1:29.93    1:29.70        
                  42.87     1:29.70 (46.83)                                        
 28 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.53    1:29.82        
                  42.29     1:29.82 (47.53)                                        
 29 Jung, Camryn N            14 COND-MR              1:33.65    1:32.41        
                  43.88     1:32.41 (48.53)                                        
 30 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.52    1:32.55        
                  43.55     1:32.55 (49.00)                                        
 31 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.49    1:33.38        
                  43.74     1:33.38 (49.64)                                        
 32 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.89    1:33.59        
                  44.40     1:33.59 (49.19)                                        
 33 Soh, Phoebe               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.39    1:34.85        
                  43.44     1:34.85 (51.41)                                        
 34 Mahatcek, Sam R           14 COND-MR              1:38.18    1:36.48        
                  46.31     1:36.48 (50.17)                                        
 35 Archer, Allyson J         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.86    1:38.65        
                  46.24     1:38.65 (52.41)                                        
 36 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR              1:29.35    1:38.74        
                  45.47     1:38.74 (53.27)                                        
 37 Scaffidi, Marina          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.40    1:48.42        
                  49.10     1:48.42 (59.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:41.26 JO'S   
                  36.77     1:19.86 (43.09)     2:00.52 (40.66)     2:41.26 (40.74)
  2 Money, Katie M            13 COND-MR              2:58.26    2:42.60 JO'S   
                  36.98     1:18.62 (41.64)     2:01.14 (42.52)     2:42.60 (41.46)
  3 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:43.48 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.52 (41.64)     2:00.82 (42.30)     2:43.48 (42.66)
  4 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.09    2:44.15 SILV   
                  36.47     1:19.16 (42.69)     2:01.89 (42.73)     2:44.15 (42.26)
  5 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.27    2:46.84 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.95 (43.08)     2:04.47 (43.52)     2:46.84 (42.37)
  6 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.63    2:47.05 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.74 (42.04)     2:03.78 (43.04)     2:47.05 (43.27)
  7 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.81    2:47.06 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.38 (42.57)     2:03.67 (43.29)     2:47.06 (43.39)
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Patriot-MR           2:47.00    2:49.32 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.31 (42.77)     2:04.80 (43.49)     2:49.32 (44.52)
  9 Rutkoske, Addy            13 Patriot-MR           3:08.25    2:51.04 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.07 (43.55)     2:07.90 (44.83)     2:51.04 (43.14)
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.33    2:51.51 SILV   
                  39.72     1:23.82 (44.10)     2:08.34 (44.52)     2:51.51 (43.17)
 11 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.66    2:52.52 SILV   
                  38.05     1:21.42 (43.37)     2:06.77 (45.35)     2:52.52 (45.75)
 12 Medina, Melissa           13 COND-MR              2:56.30    2:52.88 SILV   
                  40.90     1:24.92 (44.02)     2:09.87 (44.95)     2:52.88 (43.01)
 13 Levy, Hillary A           13 COND-MR              2:49.07    2:52.92 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.17 (44.00)     2:08.12 (44.95)     2:52.92 (44.80)
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin E       14 COND-MR              2:53.88    2:54.10 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.50 (44.28)     2:09.67 (46.17)     2:54.10 (44.43)
 15 Farrell, Teresa M         13 COND-MR              2:57.53    2:55.52 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.34 (44.65)     2:10.30 (45.96)     2:55.52 (45.22)
 16 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.28    2:57.41 SILV   
                  40.37     1:26.14 (45.77)     2:12.88 (46.74)     2:57.41 (44.53)
 17 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.80    2:58.55 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.86 (45.06)     2:12.75 (45.89)     2:58.55 (45.80)
 18 Gallagher, Kathleen       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.77    2:58.56 SILV   
                  40.95     1:26.38 (45.43)     2:12.44 (46.06)     2:58.56 (46.12)
 19 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               3:05.45    3:00.77 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.92 (46.29)     2:13.98 (46.06)     3:00.77 (46.79)
 20 Portch, Betsy D           14 Patriot-MR           3:13.36    3:01.12 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.67 (46.63)     2:14.29 (46.62)     3:01.12 (46.83)
 21 Conforti, Sam M           13 Patriot-MR           3:11.04    3:01.53 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.31 (45.89)     2:14.00 (47.69)     3:01.53 (47.53)
 22 Monfiletto, Angela        14 WAC-MR               3:14.95    3:03.94        
                  43.00     1:29.74 (46.74)     2:16.16 (46.42)     3:03.94 (47.78)
 23 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.11    3:04.46        
                  41.70     1:28.74 (47.04)     2:17.62 (48.88)     3:04.46 (46.84)
 24 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           3:09.31    3:08.40        
                  42.60     1:31.14 (48.54)     2:19.61 (48.47)     3:08.40 (48.79)
 25 Maronilla, Juliana P      13 COND-MR              2:58.50    3:10.44        
                  42.64     1:30.24 (47.60)     2:20.76 (50.52)     3:10.44 (49.68)
 26 Formoso, Sabrina          13 FAST-MR              3:42.21    3:14.75        
                  45.44     1:34.70 (49.26)     2:26.03 (51.33)     3:14.75 (48.72)
 27 Maley, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              3:18.09    3:16.54        
                  45.32     1:35.00 (49.68)     2:25.74 (50.74)     3:16.54 (50.80)
 28 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.25    3:23.78        
                  45.41     1:37.51 (52.10)     2:31.12 (53.61)     3:23.78 (52.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZONE
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:03.28 ZONE   
                  29.30     1:03.28 (33.98)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.69    1:04.79 ZONE   
                  30.76     1:04.79 (34.03)                                        
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:05.23 ZONE   
                  30.70     1:05.23 (34.53)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Raquel M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.80    1:05.64 JO'S   
                  30.37     1:05.64 (35.27)                                        
  5 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)                                        
  6 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.52    1:06.70 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.70 (36.07)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:08.70 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.70 (37.09)                                        
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.90    1:08.84 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.84 (36.96)                                        
  9 Brown, Nikki G            14 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:09.61 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.61 (37.75)                                        
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.62    1:10.78 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.78 (36.77)                                        
 11 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.84 (38.66)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.03 (38.42)                                        
 13 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)                                        
 14 Rubino, Cassie            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.65    1:12.67 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.67 (39.09)                                        
 15 Monfiletto, Angela        14 WAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.93        
                  34.87     1:15.93 (41.06)                                        
 16 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.47    1:17.06        
                  36.33     1:17.06 (40.73)                                        
 17 Yates, Madison D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:17.95        
                  36.45     1:17.95 (41.50)                                        
 18 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.52    1:20.39        
                  37.49     1:20.39 (42.90)                                        
 19 Fung, Amanda M            13 Patriot-MR           1:22.31    1:21.70        
                  37.71     1:21.70 (43.99)                                        
 20 Swertfager, Theresa A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.75    1:22.25        
                  36.76     1:22.25 (45.49)                                        
 21 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.86    1:23.43        
                  37.00     1:23.43 (46.43)                                        
 22 Del Monaco, Alyssa T      13 COND-MR              1:21.94    1:23.55        
                  38.07     1:23.55 (45.48)                                        
 23 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR              1:25.70    1:26.11        
                  37.29     1:26.11 (48.82)                                        
 24 Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 Patriot-MR           1:26.36    1:27.10        
                  39.52     1:27.10 (47.58)                                        
 25 Athavale, Aditi S         13 Patriot-MR           1:28.27    1:33.81        
                  42.77     1:33.81 (51.04)                                        
 26 Gardner, Bridgit          13 WAC-MR               1:55.45    1:47.72        
                  46.24   1:47.72 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- McCoy, Brianna            14 CSC-MR               1:09.09         DQ        
      False start
                  32.84          DQ (39.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:26.11    2:23.99 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:08.73 (36.44)     1:46.22 (37.49)     2:23.99 (37.77)
  2 Marks, Sydney B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.54    2:24.69 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:07.55 (36.63)     1:46.10 (38.55)     2:24.69 (38.59)
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:29.85 JO'S   
                  33.32     1:10.55 (37.23)     1:50.64 (40.09)     2:29.85 (39.21)
  4 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.70    2:31.78 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.53 (39.80)     1:53.77 (40.24)     2:31.78 (38.01)
  5 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.05    2:32.48 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.65 (38.02)     1:50.91 (41.26)     2:32.48 (41.57)
  6 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.36    2:35.07 SILV   
                  21.49     1:14.02 (52.53)     1:54.82 (40.80)     2:35.07 (40.25)
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.62    2:38.14 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.80 (39.33)     1:54.23 (41.43)     2:38.14 (43.91)
  8 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.86    2:39.17 SILV   
                  34.64     1:16.55 (41.91)     1:58.45 (41.90)     2:39.17 (40.72)
  9 Nunnally, Diana S         14 Cudas-MR             2:28.45    2:40.34 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.88 (41.12)     1:58.05 (43.17)     2:40.34 (42.29)
 10 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.78    3:04.20        
                  37.54     1:23.88 (46.34)     2:13.84 (49.96)     3:04.20 (50.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:23.99    2:23.49 JO'S   
                  31.13     1:08.05 (36.92)     1:51.45 (43.40)     2:23.49 (32.04)
  2 Delane, Kelly A           14 Westchester AC-MR    2:26.77    2:25.35 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.18 (37.87)     1:53.40 (43.22)     2:25.35 (31.95)
  3 Karle, Katherine E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.11    2:26.14 SILV   
                  31.28     1:09.42 (38.14)     1:52.23 (42.81)     2:26.14 (33.91)
  4 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.06    2:28.66 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.16 (39.97)     1:54.19 (41.03)     2:28.66 (34.47)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.90    2:31.67 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.63 (39.49)     1:57.60 (44.97)     2:31.67 (34.07)
  6 Rota, Amanda P            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:31.70 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.01 (38.00)     1:56.94 (45.93)     2:31.70 (34.76)
  7 Decrem, Nicole H          14 COND-MR              2:30.16    2:31.71 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.31 (38.48)     1:56.11 (44.80)     2:31.71 (35.60)
  8 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.55    2:31.86 SILV   
                  32.45     1:12.46 (40.01)     1:57.40 (44.94)     2:31.86 (34.46)
  9 Reilly, Rosie B           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.32    2:32.02 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.07 (40.22)     1:57.21 (43.14)     2:32.02 (34.81)
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.14    2:32.73 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.21 (39.11)     1:59.69 (46.48)     2:32.73 (33.04)
 11 Rangel, Vanessa           13 Westchester AC-MR    2:38.34    2:34.27 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.54 (38.77)     1:59.78 (46.24)     2:34.27 (34.49)
 12 Levine, Corie T           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.90    2:34.59 SILV   
                  31.22     1:11.21 (39.99)     1:58.70 (47.49)     2:34.59 (35.89)
 13 Guttridge, Christianna N  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.86    2:35.32 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.99 (40.01)     2:00.83 (45.84)     2:35.32 (34.49)
 14 Lyman, Olivia P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.19    2:35.46 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.28 (41.97)     2:01.08 (44.80)     2:35.46 (34.38)
 15 Fortier, Julia C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.75    2:35.96 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.68 (38.94)     2:01.49 (47.81)     2:35.96 (34.47)
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.79    2:39.51 SILV   
                  34.04     1:15.47 (41.43)     2:03.19 (47.72)     2:39.51 (36.32)
 17 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.80    2:41.49 SILV   
                  31.71     1:12.10 (40.39)     2:04.02 (51.92)     2:41.49 (37.47)
 18 Rutkoske, Addy            13 Patriot-MR           2:59.06    2:41.74 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.25 (42.51)     2:07.46 (48.21)     2:41.74 (34.28)
 19 Germano, Caroline P       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.52    2:41.88 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.97 (39.99)     2:05.82 (47.85)     2:41.88 (36.06)
 20 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.43    2:41.95 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.10 (40.35)     2:05.76 (46.66)     2:41.95 (36.19)
 21 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               2:48.42    2:42.30 SILV   
                  36.27     1:20.45 (44.18)     2:05.69 (45.24)     2:42.30 (36.61)
 22 Conforti, Sam M           13 Patriot-MR           2:19.69    2:43.98 SILV   
                  33.32     1:16.09 (42.77)     2:04.99 (48.90)     2:43.98 (38.99)
 23 Portch, Betsy D           14 Patriot-MR           2:53.92    2:43.99 SILV   
                  37.21     1:22.21 (45.00)     2:08.99 (46.78)     2:43.99 (35.00)
 24 Kynast, Sarah             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.08    2:44.07 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.18 (42.59)     2:07.78 (49.60)     2:44.07 (36.29)
 25 McGetrick, Maggie A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.44    2:46.09 SILV   
                  36.74     1:16.20 (39.46)     2:09.44 (53.24)     2:46.09 (36.65)
 26 Brooks, Kayla M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.68    2:46.40 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.09 (43.26)     2:09.45 (49.36)     2:46.40 (36.95)
 27 Keane, MaryKate           13 Patriot-MR           2:50.97    2:53.17        
                  42.15     1:26.96 (44.81)     2:15.50 (48.54)     2:53.17 (37.67)
 28 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.52    2:57.54        
 29 Burke, Kelly              13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.83    3:00.18        
                  38.50     1:27.61 (49.11)     2:19.11 (51.50)     3:00.18 (41.07)
 30 Shopovick, Victoria L     13 FAST-MR              3:15.52    3:00.94        
 31 Washington, Amy J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.37    3:04.32        
                  37.78     1:24.61 (46.83)     2:21.00 (56.39)     3:04.32 (43.32)
 32 Formoso, Sabrina          13 FAST-MR              2:53.45    3:05.33        
                  45.38     1:34.73 (49.35)     2:26.25 (51.52)     3:05.33 (39.08)
 33 Archer, Allyson J         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.17    3:11.29        
 34 Gardner, Bridgit          13 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:33.05        
                  46.22     1:45.64 (59.42)     2:44.71 (59.07)     3:33.05 (48.34)
 -- Shay, Koree A             13 Patriot-MR           3:32.60         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Stata, Alexandra          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.44     1:23.19 (43.75)     2:19.74 (56.55)          DQ (41.54)
 -- Mcgovern, Jaylan          13 Patriot-MR           3:21.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR        11:25.64   11:02.37        
                  30.37     1:03.28 (32.91)     1:36.13 (32.85)     2:08.91 (32.78)
        2:42.23 (33.32)     3:15.76 (33.53)     3:49.43 (33.67)     4:23.05 (33.62)
        4:56.40 (33.35)     5:29.50 (33.10)     6:02.73 (33.23)     6:36.25 (33.52)
        7:09.93 (33.68)     7:43.47 (33.54)     8:16.67 (33.20)     8:49.67 (33.00)
        9:23.54 (33.87)     9:57.39 (33.85)    10:30.17 (32.78)    11:02.37 (32.20)
  2 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR        10:54.00   11:17.81        
                  30.31     1:03.08 (32.77)     1:36.32 (33.24)     2:09.70 (33.38)
        2:43.18 (33.48)     3:16.62 (33.44)     3:50.06 (33.44)     4:23.68 (33.62)
        4:57.20 (33.52)     5:30.83 (33.63)     6:04.93 (34.10)     6:38.98 (34.05)
        7:13.73 (34.75)     7:48.17 (34.44)     8:22.80 (34.63)     8:57.36 (34.56)
        9:32.34 (34.98)    10:07.62 (35.28)    10:43.16 (35.54)    11:17.81 (34.65)
  3 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR        12:30.39   11:23.62        
                  31.74     1:06.65 (34.91)     1:40.74 (34.09)     2:15.65 (34.91)
        2:50.20 (34.55)     3:25.05 (34.85)     3:59.28 (34.23)     4:34.04 (34.76)
        5:08.20 (34.16)     5:42.82 (34.62)     6:16.55 (33.73)     6:50.69 (34.14)
        7:24.91 (34.22)     7:59.14 (34.23)     8:33.79 (34.65)     9:07.85 (34.06)
        9:41.75 (33.90)    10:15.98 (34.23)    10:50.11 (34.13)    11:23.62 (33.51)
  4 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR        12:04.81   11:29.07        
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)     1:36.50 (33.77)     2:09.86 (33.36)
        2:44.18 (34.32)     3:18.43 (34.25)     3:52.76 (34.33)     4:27.31 (34.55)
        5:02.07 (34.76)     5:37.02 (34.95)     6:12.04 (35.02)     6:47.14 (35.10)
        7:22.67 (35.53)     7:58.41 (35.74)     8:34.09 (35.68)     9:09.89 (35.80)
        9:45.96 (36.07)    10:20.51 (34.55)    10:56.04 (35.53)    11:29.07 (33.03)
  5 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR        11:47.77   11:42.28        
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)     1:41.45 (34.96)     2:16.71 (35.26)
        2:52.06 (35.35)     3:27.70 (35.64)     4:03.40 (35.70)     4:38.63 (35.23)
        5:14.16 (35.53)     5:49.88 (35.72)     6:25.23 (35.35)     7:00.20 (34.97)
        7:35.42 (35.22)     8:10.71 (35.29)     8:46.12 (35.41)     9:21.65 (35.53)
        9:57.45 (35.80)    10:33.50 (36.05)    11:08.44 (34.94)    11:42.28 (33.84)
  6 Farrell, Shannon P        13 COND-MR             11:02.23   12:01.73        
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)     1:38.66 (34.75)     2:13.96 (35.30)
        2:49.40 (35.44)     3:24.90 (35.50)     4:00.67 (35.77)     4:37.58 (36.91)
        5:14.07 (36.49)     5:51.05 (36.98)     6:28.26 (37.21)     7:03.89 (35.63)
        7:41.76 (37.87)     8:19.66 (37.90)     8:57.66 (38.00)     9:35.06 (37.40)
       10:12.74 (37.68)    10:50.44 (37.70)    11:27.00 (36.56)    12:01.73 (34.73)
  7 Nunnally, Diana S         14 Cudas-MR            12:45.20   13:08.69        
                  34.22     1:12.57 (38.35)     1:51.77 (39.20)     2:30.43 (38.66)
        3:09.63 (39.20)     3:48.83 (39.20)     4:28.14 (39.31)     5:08.30 (40.16)
        5:47.76 (39.46)     6:29.34 (41.58)     7:09.39 (40.05)     7:50.16 (40.77)
        8:30.76 (40.60)     9:11.35 (40.59)     9:51.75 (40.40)    10:32.61 (40.86)
       11:12.68 (40.07)    11:52.70 (40.02)    12:32.21 (39.51)    13:08.69 (36.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR              18:07.37   17:57.92        
                  28.55       59.82 (31.27)     1:32.04 (32.22)     2:04.19 (32.15)
        2:36.64 (32.45)     3:09.16 (32.52)     3:41.74 (32.58)     4:14.46 (32.72)
        4:47.24 (32.78)     5:19.84 (32.60)     5:52.49 (32.65)     6:25.08 (32.59)
        6:57.87 (32.79)     7:31.11 (33.24)     8:04.13 (33.02)     8:37.28 (33.15)
        9:10.40 (33.12)     9:43.50 (33.10)    10:16.62 (33.12)    10:49.91 (33.29)
       11:23.02 (33.11)    11:55.97 (32.95)    12:28.78 (32.81)    13:01.75 (32.97)
       13:34.57 (32.82)    14:07.83 (33.26)    14:40.80 (32.97)    15:13.64 (32.84)
       15:46.95 (33.31)    16:20.07 (33.12)    16:53.40 (33.33)    17:26.58 (33.18)
       17:57.92 (31.34)
  2 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR        18:49.01   18:38.92        
                  29.59     1:01.56 (31.97)     1:34.50 (32.94)     2:08.44 (33.94)
        2:42.59 (34.15)     3:17.05 (34.46)     3:51.82 (34.77)     4:26.21 (34.39)
        5:00.33 (34.12)     5:34.61 (34.28)     6:08.37 (33.76)     6:42.69 (34.32)
        7:17.21 (34.52)     7:51.70 (34.49)     8:26.12 (34.42)     9:01.02 (34.90)
        9:35.59 (34.57)    10:10.34 (34.75)    10:44.68 (34.34)    11:19.20 (34.52)
       11:54.11 (34.91)    12:29.24 (35.13)    13:03.36 (34.12)    13:37.66 (34.30)
       14:12.10 (34.44)    14:46.67 (34.57)    15:20.19 (33.52)    15:54.29 (34.10)
       16:27.62 (33.33)    17:00.75 (33.13)    17:33.34 (32.59)    18:06.39 (33.05)
       18:38.92 (32.53)
  3 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR        19:00.71   19:09.00        
                  32.19     1:06.00 (33.81)     1:40.04 (34.04)     2:14.57 (34.53)
        2:49.31 (34.74)     3:24.13 (34.82)     3:59.09 (34.96)     4:33.86 (34.77)
        5:09.00 (35.14)     5:43.80 (34.80)     6:18.45 (34.65)     6:53.49 (35.04)
        7:28.06 (34.57)     8:03.06 (35.00)     8:37.73 (34.67)     9:12.71 (34.98)
        9:47.91 (35.20)    10:23.16 (35.25)    10:58.65 (35.49)    11:33.72 (35.07)
       12:08.64 (34.92)    12:44.01 (35.37)    13:18.93 (34.92)    13:54.11 (35.18)
       14:29.52 (35.41)    15:04.66 (35.14)    15:40.28 (35.62)    16:15.38 (35.10)
       16:50.50 (35.12)    17:25.95 (35.45)    18:00.58 (34.63)    18:35.24 (34.66)
       19:09.00 (33.76)
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NY Sharks-MR        19:11.31   19:18.57        
                  29.97     1:02.94 (32.97)     1:36.81 (33.87)     2:11.36 (34.55)
        2:45.96 (34.60)     3:20.89 (34.93)     3:56.24 (35.35)     4:31.23 (34.99)
        5:06.43 (35.20)     5:42.00 (35.57)     6:17.42 (35.42)     6:52.78 (35.36)
        7:28.26 (35.48)     8:03.41 (35.15)     8:38.91 (35.50)     9:14.46 (35.55)
        9:50.22 (35.76)    10:25.81 (35.59)    11:01.94 (36.13)    11:37.11 (35.17)
       12:12.29 (35.18)    12:47.98 (35.69)    13:23.33 (35.35)    13:58.78 (35.45)
       14:34.71 (35.93)    15:10.87 (36.16)    15:46.24 (35.37)    16:22.19 (35.95)
       16:58.17 (35.98)    17:33.29 (35.12)    18:08.65 (35.36)    18:44.29 (35.64)
       19:18.57 (34.28)
  5 Mihail, Renee M           17 CFJV-MR             18:30.00   19:37.86        
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)     1:36.02 (33.36)     2:09.81 (33.79)
        2:44.25 (34.44)     3:18.99 (34.74)     3:53.74 (34.75)     4:28.79 (35.05)
        5:04.00 (35.21)     5:39.80 (35.80)     6:15.89 (36.09)     6:51.77 (35.88)
        7:27.90 (36.13)     8:04.22 (36.32)     8:40.45 (36.23)     9:17.10 (36.65)
        9:53.79 (36.69)    10:29.91 (36.12)    11:06.68 (36.77)    11:43.32 (36.64)
       12:20.22 (36.90)    12:56.64 (36.42)    13:33.45 (36.81)    14:09.68 (36.23)
       14:46.64 (36.96)    15:23.14 (36.50)    15:59.72 (36.58)    16:36.78 (37.06)
       17:12.65 (35.87)    17:49.68 (37.03)    18:26.03 (36.35)    19:02.43 (36.40)
       19:37.86 (35.43)
  6 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR             20:00.00   20:58.90        
                  31.23     1:05.69 (34.46)     1:41.51 (35.82)     2:18.05 (36.54)
        2:55.29 (37.24)     3:33.01 (37.72)     4:11.32 (38.31)     4:49.86 (38.54)
        5:25.02 (35.16)     6:01.57 (36.55)     6:39.69 (38.12)     7:17.69 (38.00)
        7:55.25 (37.56)     8:33.58 (38.33)     9:12.38 (38.80)     9:51.76 (39.38)
       10:30.90 (39.14)    11:10.23 (39.33)    11:49.98 (39.75)    12:28.02 (38.04)
       13:06.94 (38.92)    13:45.45 (38.51)    14:24.23 (38.78)    15:03.60 (39.37)
       15:42.72 (39.12)    16:22.02 (39.30)    17:01.09 (39.07)    17:40.27 (39.18)
       18:19.07 (38.80)    18:57.67 (38.60)    19:35.58 (37.91)    20:11.65 (36.07)
       20:58.90 (47.25)
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki           13 CFJV-MR             21:30.00   22:41.03        
                  33.59     1:11.69 (38.10)     1:51.38 (39.69)     2:31.94 (40.56)
        3:13.05 (41.11)     3:55.35 (42.30)     4:36.60 (41.25)     5:18.38 (41.78)
        6:00.54 (42.16)     6:42.71 (42.17)     7:24.52 (41.81)     8:05.94 (41.42)
        8:47.56 (41.62)     9:30.07 (42.51)    10:12.44 (42.37)    10:53.45 (41.01)
       11:35.98 (42.53)    12:19.38 (43.40)    13:02.69 (43.31)    13:44.99 (42.30)
       14:27.91 (42.92)    15:10.61 (42.70)    15:52.52 (41.91)    16:34.45 (41.93)
       17:05.68 (31.23)    17:59.04 (53.36)    18:41.21 (42.17)    19:24.11 (42.90)
       20:04.25 (40.14)    20:45.49 (41.24)    21:25.15 (39.66)    22:04.37 (39.22)
       22:41.03 (36.66)
  8 Feighery, Aisling R       14 CFJV-MR             22:00.00   25:40.33        
                  34.17     1:13.66 (39.49)     1:55.94 (42.28)     2:37.82 (41.88)
        3:20.33 (42.51)     4:04.79 (44.46)     4:48.75 (43.96)     5:34.07 (45.32)
        6:19.89 (45.82)     7:06.55 (46.66)     7:52.85 (46.30)     8:40.22 (47.37)
        9:26.21 (45.99)    10:13.03 (46.82)    11:01.13 (48.10)    11:48.77 (47.64)
       12:36.93 (48.16)    13:26.35 (49.42)    14:14.56 (48.21)    15:05.14 (50.58)
       15:54.54 (49.40)    16:44.33 (49.79)    17:34.51 (50.18)    18:25.37 (50.86)
       19:16.53 (51.16)    20:07.76 (51.23)    20:57.61 (49.85)    21:46.91 (49.30)
       22:35.88 (48.97)    23:25.61 (49.73)  25:40.33 (2:14.72)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.44      26.10        
  2 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR                 27.56      26.28        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR                 26.05      26.33        
  4 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR           26.70      26.34        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR                 25.93      26.34        
  6 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      26.39        
  7 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR           27.18      26.46        
  8 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR           27.02      26.52        
  9 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.42      26.63        
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR                 26.56      26.71        
 11 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      26.93        
 12 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.78      27.01        
 13 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.72      27.06        
 14 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.63      27.18        
 15 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      27.19        
 16 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.36      27.31        
 17 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.42        
 18 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      27.48        
 19 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR           28.48      27.64        
 20 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      27.83        
 21 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.06      27.94        
 22 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.01        
 23 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.69      28.06        
 24 Bradnock, Taylor A        15 COND-MR                27.97      28.13        
 25 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.17        
 26 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.59      28.18        
 27 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      28.20        
 28 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.82      28.23        
 29 Freed, Katie M            16 Patriot-MR             27.78      28.31        
 30 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      28.52        
 31 Sarett, Lara              14 HAA-MR                 28.50      28.72        
 31 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.40      28.72        
 33 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.79        
 34 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.83        
 35 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR           27.21      28.94        
 36 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      29.18        
 37 Sess, Danika F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48      29.33        
 38 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      29.47        
 39 Mungroo, Steph R          15 COND-MR                30.91      29.52        
 40 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR                 30.99      29.60        
 41 Sussman, Heather          15 NY Sharks-MR           29.97      29.79        
 42 Choi, Hannah J            15 COND-MR                29.83      29.84        
 43 Barrionuevo, Martina S    15 Patriot-MR             30.36      29.88        
 44 Bernstein, Olive E        16 COND-MR                29.95      29.92        
 45 Decrem, Danielle H        17 COND-MR                29.56      29.94        
 46 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      30.08        
 47 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR           30.68      30.42        
 48 Barrionuevo, Carmila S    16 Patriot-MR             30.37      30.47        
 49 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.49        
 49 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      30.49        
 51 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      30.53        
 52 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR                 29.35      30.66        
 53 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      30.78        
 54 Mathers, Hanna            17 NY Sharks-MR           28.90      31.04        
 55 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR                 30.63      31.19        
 56 Pierini, Stephanie M      13 HAA-MR                 32.00      31.42        
 57 Ciliberti, Emily E        15 COND-MR                31.10      32.48        
 58 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR                 32.55      32.66        
 59 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR                 35.44      33.07        
 60 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR             36.66      35.20        
 61 Perez, Amanda             15 Cudas-MR               36.67      35.29        
 62 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR                 39.62      36.73        
 63 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR                 37.00      37.24        
 64 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR                 42.90      37.38        
 65 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR                 38.52      37.78        
 66 Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR                 40.00      44.17        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutkoske, Paige           15 Patriot-MR             53.80      55.30 METS   
                  26.05       55.30 (29.25)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR                 55.78      55.63 METS   
                  27.01       55.63 (28.62)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR                 55.41      55.81 METS   
                  27.11       55.81 (28.70)                                        
  4 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR           59.24      57.45        
                  27.49       57.45 (29.96)                                        
  5 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR                 59.94      57.68        
                  28.01       57.68 (29.67)                                        
  5 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      57.68        
                  27.46       57.68 (30.22)                                        
  7 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.29      57.81        
                  27.49       57.81 (30.32)                                        
  8 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.37      57.93        
                  29.74       57.93 (28.19)                                        
  9 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      58.09        
                  27.73       58.09 (30.36)                                        
  9 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.57      58.09        
                  27.34       58.09 (30.75)                                        
 11 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR           56.03      58.31        
                  27.96       58.31 (30.35)                                        
 12 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.67      58.40        
                  28.83       58.40 (29.57)                                        
 13 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.34      58.42        
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)                                        
 14 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR           59.60      58.57        
 15 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.94      58.67        
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)                                        
 16 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      58.90        
                  28.33       58.90 (30.57)                                        
 16 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.75      58.90        
                  28.51       58.90 (30.39)                                        
 18 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.96      59.09        
                  28.54       59.09 (30.55)                                        
 19 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32      59.20        
                  28.83       59.20 (30.37)                                        
 20 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31      59.48        
                  29.48       59.48 (30.00)                                        
 21 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86      59.51        
 22 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07      59.66        
                  28.16       59.66 (31.50)                                        
 23 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.60      59.67        
                  29.01       59.67 (30.66)                                        
 24 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR                    NT      59.73        
                  28.15       59.73 (31.58)                                        
 25 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21    1:00.37        
                  29.15     1:00.37 (31.22)                                        
 26 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31    1:00.62        
                  29.01     1:00.62 (31.61)                                        
 27 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.06    1:00.63        
                1:01.84         1:00.63 ( )                                        
 28 Sarett, Lara              14 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:00.76        
                  29.39     1:00.76 (31.37)                                        
 29 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43    1:00.81        
                  28.01     1:00.81 (32.80)                                        
 30 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.24    1:00.91        
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)                                        
 31 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.54    1:01.23        
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)                                        
 32 Sess, Danika F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.45    1:01.30        
                  29.89     1:01.30 (31.41)                                        
 33 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:01.36        
                  29.15     1:01.36 (32.21)                                        
 34 Lam, Carolina             17 Bcny-MR                59.90    1:01.41        
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)                                        
 35 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.27    1:01.57        
                  27.49     1:01.57 (34.08)                                        
 36 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.18    1:01.58        
 37 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:01.60        
 38 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:01.76        
                  29.76     1:01.76 (32.00)                                        
 39 Bradnock, Taylor A        15 COND-MR              1:02.77    1:02.04        
                  29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)                                        
 40 Freed, Katie M            16 Patriot-MR           1:01.93    1:03.18        
                  29.84     1:03.18 (33.34)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:03.51    1:03.69        
                  30.89     1:03.69 (32.80)                                        
 42 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.62    1:04.23        
 43 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.31    1:04.41        
                  31.19     1:04.41 (33.22)                                        
 44 Bernstein, Olive E        16 COND-MR              1:03.62    1:04.48        
                  30.83     1:04.48 (33.65)                                        
 45 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:04.57        
                  30.71     1:04.57 (33.86)                                        
 46 Choi, Hannah J            15 COND-MR              1:06.19    1:04.63        
                  30.56     1:04.63 (34.07)                                        
 47 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR           58.73    1:04.76        
                  30.78     1:04.76 (33.98)                                        
 48 Millson, Nicole E         27 UN-MR                1:04.00    1:04.94        
                  30.51     1:04.94 (34.43)                                        
 49 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.53    1:05.02        
 50 Decrem, Danielle H        17 COND-MR              1:03.38    1:05.10        
                  30.84     1:05.10 (34.26)                                        
 51 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:05.34        
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)                                        
 52 Sussman, Heather          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.90    1:05.54        
                  31.68     1:05.54 (33.86)                                        
 53 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.35        
                  30.99     1:06.35 (35.36)                                        
 54 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:06.75        
                  32.06     1:06.75 (34.69)                                        
 55 Mungroo, Steph R          15 COND-MR              1:12.38    1:08.11        
                  32.92     1:08.11 (35.19)                                        
 56 Pierini, Stephanie M      13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.87        
                  32.46     1:09.87 (37.41)                                        
 57 Mathers, Hanna            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.63    1:09.95        
                  33.13     1:09.95 (36.82)                                        
 58 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               1:05.27    1:11.29        
 59 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:11.67        
                  34.76     1:11.67 (36.91)                                        
 60 Ciliberti, Emily E        15 COND-MR              1:10.24    1:12.64        
 61 Sheridan, Victoria        15 FAST-MR              1:14.78    1:13.32        
                  35.25     1:13.32 (38.07)                                        
 62 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:21.48    1:15.25        
 63 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              1:15.64    1:16.81        
                  37.47     1:16.81 (39.34)                                        
 64 Wood, Bella F             15 Patriot-MR           1:23.16    1:18.08        
                  37.15     1:18.08 (40.93)                                        
 65 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:35.20    1:21.95        
                  38.03     1:21.95 (43.92)                                        
 66 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:25.79    1:24.47        
                  41.11     1:24.47 (43.36)                                        
 67 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:26.94    1:25.77        
                  40.52     1:25.77 (45.25)                                        
 68 Perez, Amanda             15 Cudas-MR             1:18.31    1:29.21        
 69 Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:31.40        
                  42.25     1:31.40 (49.15)                                        
 70 Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.31        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               2:00.31    1:58.90 METS   
                  28.26       57.93 (29.67)     1:28.41 (30.48)     1:58.90 (30.49)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:59.30    2:00.63 METS   
                  28.04       58.52 (30.48)     1:29.91 (31.39)     2:00.63 (30.72)
  3 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.75    2:02.73        
                  27.89       58.45 (30.56)     1:30.50 (32.05)     2:02.73 (32.23)
  4 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.46    2:04.65        
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)     1:31.79 (32.24)     2:04.65 (32.86)
  5 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.35    2:05.23        
                  28.31       59.13 (30.82)     1:32.46 (33.33)     2:05.23 (32.77)
  6 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.19    2:05.40        
                  28.74     1:00.78 (32.04)     1:33.00 (32.22)     2:05.40 (32.40)
  7 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.93    2:05.65        
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)     1:33.39 (32.14)     2:05.65 (32.26)
  8 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.18    2:06.18        
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)     1:34.34 (32.61)     2:06.18 (31.84)
  9 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.87    2:06.46        
                  28.92     1:01.19 (32.27)     1:34.75 (33.56)     2:06.46 (31.71)
 10 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.26    2:06.78        
                  29.20     1:01.23 (32.03)     1:34.35 (33.12)     2:06.78 (32.43)
 11 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.07    2:06.88        
                  30.06     1:01.03 (30.97)     1:33.68 (32.65)     2:06.88 (33.20)
 12 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.87    2:06.92        
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)     1:34.78 (33.66)     2:06.92 (32.14)
 13 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.35    2:07.11        
                  29.42     1:01.75 (32.33)     1:35.10 (33.35)     2:07.11 (32.01)
 14 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.92    2:07.66        
                  28.63     1:00.78 (32.15)     1:33.97 (33.19)     2:07.66 (33.69)
 15 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.23    2:08.45        
                  29.36     1:01.81 (32.45)     1:35.36 (33.55)     2:08.45 (33.09)
 16 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               2:08.53    2:08.75        
                  28.92     1:01.32 (32.40)     1:35.10 (33.78)     2:08.75 (33.65)
 17 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               2:06.43    2:09.94        
                  29.31     1:02.44 (33.13)     1:36.20 (33.76)     2:09.94 (33.74)
 17 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.91    2:09.94        
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)     1:36.22 (33.86)     2:09.94 (33.72)
 19 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.99    2:10.64        
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)     1:37.20 (34.35)     2:10.64 (33.44)
 20 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.41    2:11.24        
                  30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)     1:37.36 (34.37)     2:11.24 (33.88)
 21 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.28    2:11.50        
                  28.41     1:01.50 (33.09)     1:36.94 (35.44)     2:11.50 (34.56)
 22 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.59    2:11.85        
                  28.44     1:01.63 (33.19)     1:36.95 (35.32)     2:11.85 (34.90)
 23 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.28    2:12.21        
                  29.81     1:03.19 (33.38)     1:38.08 (34.89)     2:12.21 (34.13)
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93    2:13.19        
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)     1:39.73 (35.03)     2:13.19 (33.46)
 25 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.88    2:13.72        
                  30.21     1:04.53 (34.32)     1:39.71 (35.18)     2:13.72 (34.01)
 26 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.51    2:14.17        
                  30.45     1:04.62 (34.17)     1:39.84 (35.22)     2:14.17 (34.33)
 27 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.75    2:14.53        
                  30.23     1:03.85 (33.62)     1:38.95 (35.10)     2:14.53 (35.58)
 28 Bradnock, Taylor A        15 COND-MR              2:18.50    2:15.94        
                  30.76     1:04.96 (34.20)     1:40.02 (35.06)     2:15.94 (35.92)
 29 Basmadjian, Sarah         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.89    2:16.14        
                  31.01     1:05.36 (34.35)     1:40.79 (35.43)     2:16.14 (35.35)
 30 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.36    2:16.61        
                  30.66     1:04.57 (33.91)     1:40.54 (35.97)     2:16.61 (36.07)
 31 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:17.37        
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)     1:41.75 (35.95)     2:17.37 (35.62)
 32 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.69    2:17.68        
                  30.21     1:05.00 (34.79)     1:41.49 (36.49)     2:17.68 (36.19)
 33 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               2:29.21    2:19.61        
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:44.41 (36.62)     2:19.61 (35.20)
 34 Bernstein, Olive E        16 COND-MR              2:16.06    2:21.49        
                  31.49     1:06.48 (34.99)     1:43.79 (37.31)     2:21.49 (37.70)
 35 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.96    2:21.50        
                  31.81     1:07.07 (35.26)     1:44.90 (37.83)     2:21.50 (36.60)
 36 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.86    2:22.50        
                  32.27     1:07.95 (35.68)     1:45.87 (37.92)     2:22.50 (36.63)
 37 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR               2:21.33    2:22.53        
                  32.69     1:08.78 (36.09)     1:45.88 (37.10)     2:22.53 (36.65)
 38 Freed, Katie M            16 Patriot-MR           2:24.14    2:22.99        
                  33.05     1:09.38 (36.33)     1:46.64 (37.26)     2:22.99 (36.35)
 39 Choi, Hannah J            15 COND-MR              2:27.64    2:24.22        
                  32.58     1:08.37 (35.79)     1:46.73 (38.36)     2:24.22 (37.49)
 40 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.99    2:24.79        
                  32.78     1:09.79 (37.01)     1:47.74 (37.95)     2:24.79 (37.05)
 41 Sussman, Heather          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.88    2:25.20        
                  33.27     1:09.86 (36.59)     1:48.77 (38.91)     2:25.20 (36.43)
 42 Barrionuevo, Carmila S    16 Patriot-MR           2:31.76    2:30.72        
                  32.41     1:09.15 (36.74)     1:48.71 (39.56)     2:30.72 (42.01)
 43 Mungroo, Steph R          15 COND-MR              2:32.18    2:31.46        
                  34.64     1:13.59 (38.95)     1:53.35 (39.76)     2:31.46 (38.11)
 44 Ciliberti, Emily E        15 COND-MR              2:31.88    2:34.51        
                  36.23     1:15.89 (39.66)     1:55.33 (39.44)     2:34.51 (39.18)
 45 Barrionuevo, Martina S    15 Patriot-MR           2:30.21    2:35.48        
                  35.29     1:15.29 (40.00)     1:56.49 (41.20)     2:35.48 (38.99)
 46 Funaro, Karen             16 WAC-MR               2:56.56    2:50.45        
                  35.95     1:18.55 (42.60)     2:04.66 (46.11)     2:50.45 (45.79)
 47 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               3:12.29    2:52.93        
                  39.56     1:25.87 (46.31)     2:12.41 (46.54)     2:52.93 (40.52)
 48 Wood, Bella F             15 Patriot-MR           3:03.54    2:53.29        
                  38.36     1:23.35 (44.99)     2:09.18 (45.83)     2:53.29 (44.11)
 49 Perez, Amanda             15 Cudas-MR             2:40.45    2:56.40        
 50 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               3:05.00    2:58.99        
                  41.33     1:27.79 (46.46)     2:16.32 (48.53)     2:58.99 (42.67)
 51 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               3:09.28    3:06.36        
                  42.64     1:30.40 (47.76)     2:19.39 (48.99)     3:06.36 (46.97)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.80    1:02.21 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.21 (32.05)                                        
  2 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.23    1:03.19        
                  30.30     1:03.19 (32.89)                                        
  3 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UN-MR                1:04.58    1:03.42        
                  30.97     1:03.42 (32.45)                                        
  4 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:03.43        
                  30.99     1:03.43 (32.44)                                        
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:04.75        
                  31.42     1:04.75 (33.33)                                        
  6 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:05.05        
                  31.57     1:05.05 (33.48)                                        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               1:05.91    1:05.85        
                  32.37     1:05.85 (33.48)                                        
  8 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:05.86        
                  32.30     1:05.86 (33.56)                                        
  9 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:02.54    1:05.94        
                  32.46     1:05.94 (33.48)                                        
 10 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:06.56        
                  33.10     1:06.56 (33.46)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.29    1:07.86        
                  32.73     1:07.86 (35.13)                                        
 12 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.13    1:07.97        
                  33.38     1:07.97 (34.59)                                        
 13 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41    1:08.24        
                  33.05     1:08.24 (35.19)                                        
 14 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.70    1:08.66        
                  33.29     1:08.66 (35.37)                                        
 15 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.68    1:08.82        
                  33.74     1:08.82 (35.08)                                        
 16 Lam, Carolina             17 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:09.32        
                  33.87     1:09.32 (35.45)                                        
 17 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:09.35        
                  34.06     1:09.35 (35.29)                                        
 18 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.74    1:09.91        
                  33.51     1:09.91 (36.40)                                        
 19 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.25    1:10.23        
                  34.34     1:10.23 (35.89)                                        
 20 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               1:12.26    1:10.37        
                  34.39     1:10.37 (35.98)                                        
 21 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:10.54        
                  33.80     1:10.54 (36.74)                                        
 22 Millson, Nicole E         27 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:10.67        
                  33.53     1:10.67 (37.14)                                        
 23 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:06.52    1:10.79        
                  34.35     1:10.79 (36.44)                                        
 24 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:11.19        
                  35.09     1:11.19 (36.10)                                        
 25 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:11.94        
                  35.28     1:11.94 (36.66)                                        
 26 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:12.22        
                  35.49     1:12.22 (36.73)                                        
 27 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:12.79        
                  35.05     1:12.79 (37.74)                                        
 28 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR               1:10.83    1:14.27        
                  35.79     1:14.27 (38.48)                                        
 29 Choi, Hannah J            15 COND-MR              1:13.34    1:14.44        
                  35.86     1:14.44 (38.58)                                        
 30 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.88    1:14.71        
                  36.18     1:14.71 (38.53)                                        
 31 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.92    1:14.86        
                  36.28     1:14.86 (38.58)                                        
 32 Bradnock, Taylor A        15 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:15.01        
                  36.48     1:15.01 (38.53)                                        
 33 Mungroo, Steph R          15 COND-MR              1:18.37    1:16.93        
                  38.04     1:16.93 (38.89)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Olive E        16 COND-MR              1:13.99    1:17.04        
                  36.91     1:17.04 (40.13)                                        
 35 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:17.65        
                  37.61     1:17.65 (40.04)                                        
 36 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:16.87    1:18.00        
                  38.63     1:18.00 (39.37)                                        
 37 Sussman, Heather          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.33    1:19.82        
                  39.00     1:19.82 (40.82)                                        
 38 Ciliberti, Emily E        15 COND-MR              1:18.11    1:20.31        
                  39.60     1:20.31 (40.71)                                        
 39 Pierini, Stephanie M      13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:20.56        
                  38.84     1:20.56 (41.72)                                        
 40 Wood, Bella F             15 Patriot-MR           1:29.75    1:23.60        
                  41.69     1:23.60 (41.91)                                        
 41 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:50.93    1:31.90        
                  45.19     1:31.90 (46.71)                                        
 42 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:44.49    1:32.35        
                1:32.35         1:32.35 ( )                                        
 43 Perez, Amanda             15 Cudas-MR             1:30.18    1:34.13        
                  45.16     1:34.13 (48.97)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Victoria        15 FAST-MR              1:27.29    1:34.65        
                  45.23     1:34.65 (49.42)                                        
 45 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:52.21    1:41.44        
                  48.74     1:41.44 (52.70)                                        
 -- Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.51          DQ (52.81)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.73                                                            
 -- DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  33.88          DQ (36.74)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:14.85 METS   
                  31.02     1:05.10 (34.08)     1:40.22 (35.12)     2:14.85 (34.63)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:20.35    2:17.64        
                  32.31     1:07.73 (35.42)     1:43.68 (35.95)     2:17.64 (33.96)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:16.00    2:18.30        
                  33.22     1:08.84 (35.62)     1:43.91 (35.07)     2:18.30 (34.39)
  4 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.05    2:19.09        
                  31.97     1:07.01 (35.04)     1:43.43 (36.42)     2:19.09 (35.66)
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               2:21.50    2:20.25        
                  33.14     1:07.69 (34.55)     1:43.88 (36.19)     2:20.25 (36.37)
  6 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.14    2:21.57        
                  34.83     1:09.97 (35.14)     1:45.90 (35.93)     2:21.57 (35.67)
  6 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:21.57        
                  33.97     1:10.40 (36.43)     1:46.44 (36.04)     2:21.57 (35.13)
  8 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:22.58        
                  34.53     1:10.56 (36.03)     1:47.17 (36.61)     2:22.58 (35.41)
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.03    2:22.85        
                  33.57     1:08.88 (35.31)     1:46.08 (37.20)     2:22.85 (36.77)
 10 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:25.78        
                  35.09     1:12.10 (37.01)     1:49.30 (37.20)     2:25.78 (36.48)
 11 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99    2:26.10        
                  35.01     1:12.37 (37.36)     1:49.86 (37.49)     2:26.10 (36.24)
 12 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.05    2:26.39        
                  35.41     1:12.62 (37.21)     1:49.68 (37.06)     2:26.39 (36.71)
 13 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.42    2:28.61        
                  34.30     1:11.82 (37.52)     1:50.41 (38.59)     2:28.61 (38.20)
 14 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.63    2:30.48        
                  35.99     1:13.91 (37.92)     1:52.47 (38.56)     2:30.48 (38.01)
 15 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               2:28.53    2:33.90        
                  37.02     1:16.16 (39.14)     1:55.74 (39.58)     2:33.90 (38.16)
 16 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               2:44.80    2:34.27        
                  36.42     1:15.51 (39.09)     1:55.16 (39.65)     2:34.27 (39.11)
 17 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR               2:34.05    2:34.67        
                  36.51     1:15.96 (39.45)     1:55.61 (39.65)     2:34.67 (39.06)
 18 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:35.12        
                  36.75     1:16.18 (39.43)     1:56.01 (39.83)     2:35.12 (39.11)
 19 Bradnock, Taylor A        15 COND-MR              2:37.60    2:37.00        
                  37.33     1:17.11 (39.78)     1:57.28 (40.17)     2:37.00 (39.72)
 20 Sess, Danika F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    2:37.27        
                  36.77     1:16.00 (39.23)     1:56.44 (40.44)     2:37.27 (40.83)
 21 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.21    2:37.62        
                  36.07     1:15.76 (39.69)     1:56.98 (41.22)     2:37.62 (40.64)
 22 Decrem, Danielle H        17 COND-MR              2:38.23    2:41.44        
                  37.46     1:18.21 (40.75)     2:00.26 (42.05)     2:41.44 (41.18)
 23 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               2:43.47    2:44.99        
                  40.26     1:21.98 (41.72)     2:03.77 (41.79)     2:44.99 (41.22)
 24 Wood, Bella F             15 Patriot-MR           3:12.48    3:01.57        
                  43.93   3:01.57 (2:17.64)                                        
 -- Pierini, Stephanie M      13 HAA-MR               2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.25     1:26.72 (45.47)     2:13.63 (46.91)          DQ (45.98)
 -- Funaro, Karen             16 WAC-MR               3:10.34         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  46.68     1:38.31 (51.63)        DQ (1:45.28)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:09.30 METS   
                  32.35     1:09.30 (36.95)                                        
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:11.27 METS   
                  33.46     1:11.27 (37.81)                                        
  3 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.83    1:13.93        
                  34.99     1:13.93 (38.94)                                        
  4 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:13.99        
                  34.17     1:13.99 (39.82)                                        
  5 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.16    1:14.14        
                  35.00     1:14.14 (39.14)                                        
  6 Sarett, Lara              14 HAA-MR               1:13.00    1:15.15        
                  35.82     1:15.15 (39.33)                                        
  7 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.29    1:15.42        
                  35.75     1:15.42 (39.67)                                        
  8 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:16.08        
                  35.88     1:16.08 (40.20)                                        
  9 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:16.29        
                  34.80     1:16.29 (41.49)                                        
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.94        
                  37.34     1:16.94 (39.60)                                        
 11 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.76    1:18.40        
                  36.24     1:18.40 (42.16)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               1:17.90    1:18.67        
                  37.45     1:18.67 (41.22)                                        
 13 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.59    1:18.98        
                  37.22     1:18.98 (41.76)                                        
 14 Joseph, Megan P           14 HAA-MR               1:19.73    1:19.22        
                  36.81     1:19.22 (42.41)                                        
 15 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.22    1:19.35        
                  38.32     1:19.35 (41.03)                                        
 16 Mathers, Hanna            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.69    1:19.51        
                  37.60     1:19.51 (41.91)                                        
 17 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.48    1:19.69        
                  38.10     1:19.69 (41.59)                                        
 18 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.38    1:19.92        
                  38.12     1:19.92 (41.80)                                        
 19 Basmadjian, Sarah         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.51    1:20.19        
                  38.04     1:20.19 (42.15)                                        
 20 Decrem, Danielle H        17 COND-MR              1:18.18    1:20.36        
                  37.84     1:20.36 (42.52)                                        
 21 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:20.67        
                  38.30     1:20.67 (42.37)                                        
 22 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.86    1:21.04        
                  37.99     1:21.04 (43.05)                                        
 23 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.00    1:21.37        
                  39.50     1:21.37 (41.87)                                        
 24 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.32    1:21.52        
                  38.09     1:21.52 (43.43)                                        
 25 Choi, Hannah J            15 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:21.71        
                  39.35     1:21.71 (42.36)                                        
 26 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:21.81        
                  39.10     1:21.81 (42.71)                                        
 27 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.20    1:22.87        
                  39.50     1:22.87 (43.37)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.97    1:23.42        
                  39.50     1:23.42 (43.92)                                        
 29 Mungroo, Steph R          15 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:24.11        
                  41.96     1:24.11 (42.15)                                        
 30 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.16    1:24.67        
                  40.60     1:24.67 (44.07)                                        
 31 Bernstein, Olive E        16 COND-MR              1:26.60    1:25.00        
                  41.53     1:25.00 (43.47)                                        
 32 Barrionuevo, Martina S    15 Patriot-MR           1:24.21    1:25.52        
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)                                        
 33 Sess, Danika F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.55    1:26.25        
                  40.50     1:26.25 (45.75)                                        
 34 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.23    1:26.51        
                  40.56     1:26.51 (45.95)                                        
 35 Sussman, Heather          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.23    1:27.52        
                  42.24     1:27.52 (45.28)                                        
 36 DeGoias, Sabrina          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:28.36        
                  41.96     1:28.36 (46.40)                                        
 37 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               1:29.76    1:28.52        
                  43.28     1:28.52 (45.24)                                        
 38 Barrionuevo, Carmila S    16 Patriot-MR           1:24.87    1:28.90        
                  40.94     1:28.90 (47.96)                                        
 39 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               1:27.73    1:29.37        
                  43.19     1:29.37 (46.18)                                        
 40 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               1:35.43    1:30.59        
                  43.37     1:30.59 (47.22)                                        
 41 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.00    1:31.33        
                  43.60     1:31.33 (47.73)                                        
 42 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.48    1:31.66        
                  44.86     1:31.66 (46.80)                                        
 43 Ciliberti, Emily E        15 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:32.29        
                  43.64     1:32.29 (48.65)                                        
 44 Pierini, Stephanie M      13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.44        
                  42.97     1:33.44 (50.47)                                        
 45 Freed, Katie M            16 Patriot-MR           1:34.43    1:35.27        
                  45.33     1:35.27 (49.94)                                        
 46 Darling, Samantha N       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.53    1:39.73        
                  46.93     1:39.73 (52.80)                                        
 47 Pikulik, Danielle A        9 HAA-MR               1:47.88    1:40.20        
                  48.63     1:40.20 (51.57)                                        
 48 Perez, Amanda             15 Cudas-MR             1:38.23    1:42.03        
                  48.91     1:42.03 (53.12)                                        
 49 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.49        
                  51.29     1:44.49 (53.20)                                        
 50 Wood, Bella F             15 Patriot-MR           1:51.49    1:46.53        
                  50.81     1:46.53 (55.72)                                        
 51 Funaro, Karen             16 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:47.16        
                  49.90     1:47.16 (57.26)                                        
 52 Hummel, Danielle F         9 HAA-MR               1:54.18    1:52.27        
                  54.88     1:52.27 (57.39)                                        
 53 Casey, Emma P             10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:01.77        
                  57.46   2:01.77 (1:04.31)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          14 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:24.41 METS   
                  31.99     1:09.03 (37.04)     1:46.81 (37.78)     2:24.41 (37.60)
  2 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.05    2:37.37        
                  34.70     1:14.09 (39.39)     1:55.56 (41.47)     2:37.37 (41.81)
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.87    2:38.26        
                  34.19     1:13.87 (39.68)     1:55.61 (41.74)     2:38.26 (42.65)
  4 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.99    2:40.89        
                  37.64     1:18.54 (40.90)     1:59.99 (41.45)     2:40.89 (40.90)
  5 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.69    2:40.90        
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)     1:58.12 (42.43)     2:40.90 (42.78)
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:41.04        
                  37.33     1:18.21 (40.88)     1:59.37 (41.16)     2:41.04 (41.67)
  7 Rutkoske, Paige           15 Patriot-MR           2:54.78    2:41.98        
                  36.83     1:19.16 (42.33)     2:01.47 (42.31)     2:41.98 (40.51)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 HAA-MR               2:41.85    2:42.14        
                  37.58     1:18.89 (41.31)     2:00.64 (41.75)     2:42.14 (41.50)
  9 Sarett, Lara              14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:42.40        
                  35.75     1:16.47 (40.72)     2:00.08 (43.61)     2:42.40 (42.32)
 10 Mesibov, Rachael          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.93    2:46.37        
                  38.02     1:19.87 (41.85)     2:02.41 (42.54)     2:46.37 (43.96)
 11 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:46.45        
                  38.70     1:21.41 (42.71)     2:03.98 (42.57)     2:46.45 (42.47)
 12 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:45.49    2:48.32        
                  39.49     1:21.94 (42.45)     2:04.94 (43.00)     2:48.32 (43.38)
 13 Basmadjian, Sarah         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.88    2:48.39        
                  37.79     1:20.07 (42.28)     2:03.90 (43.83)     2:48.39 (44.49)
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.87    2:49.04        
                  39.10     1:22.75 (43.65)     2:06.31 (43.56)     2:49.04 (42.73)
 15 Decrem, Danielle H        17 COND-MR              2:45.49    2:49.30        
                  39.07     1:22.55 (43.48)     2:05.75 (43.20)     2:49.30 (43.55)
 16 Pikulik, Nicole           12 HAA-MR               3:00.29    2:50.37        
                  38.23     1:22.90 (44.67)     2:06.38 (43.48)     2:50.37 (43.99)
 17 Fischer, Alix             15 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.53    2:50.91        
                  36.88     1:18.76 (41.88)     2:04.75 (45.99)     2:50.91 (46.16)
 18 Miou, Grace               11 Bcny-MR              2:52.00    2:54.47        
                  38.40     1:22.70 (44.30)     2:08.31 (45.61)     2:54.47 (46.16)
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:55.24        
                  39.20     1:22.71 (43.51)     2:08.31 (45.60)     2:55.24 (46.93)
 20 Mungroo, Steph R          15 COND-MR              3:02.04    2:59.86        
                  41.70     1:28.15 (46.45)     2:15.63 (47.48)     2:59.86 (44.23)
 21 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.67    3:04.41        
                  41.01     1:27.49 (46.48)     2:16.40 (48.91)     3:04.41 (48.01)
 22 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              3:14.02    3:08.40        
                  42.50     1:29.64 (47.14)     2:19.23 (49.59)     3:08.40 (49.17)
 23 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:13.32        
                  43.21     1:32.38 (49.17)     2:22.24 (49.86)     3:13.32 (51.08)
 24 Ciliberti, Emily E        15 COND-MR              3:08.01    3:16.13        
                  45.52     1:35.58 (50.06)     2:25.43 (49.85)     3:16.13 (50.70)
 25 Conforti, Nicole M        11 Patriot-MR           3:15.00    3:16.93        
                  46.26     1:37.36 (51.10)     2:27.24 (49.88)     3:16.93 (49.69)
 26 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              3:49.29    3:39.95        
                  51.24     1:46.47 (55.23)     2:43.39 (56.92)     3:39.95 (56.56)
 -- Bradnock, Taylor A        15 COND-MR              2:57.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.95     1:24.65 (44.70)     2:11.66 (47.01)          DQ (45.45)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:02.47 METS   
                  29.80     1:02.47 (32.67)                                        
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.95    1:04.01        
                  29.63     1:04.01 (34.38)                                        
  3 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.06    1:04.46        
                  30.49     1:04.46 (33.97)                                        
  4 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.69    1:04.62        
                  29.84     1:04.62 (34.78)                                        
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         14 HAA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.63        
                  30.34     1:04.63 (34.29)                                        
  6 Vacchiano, Callie E       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:05.84        
                  30.76     1:05.84 (35.08)                                        
  7 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:06.23        
                  30.33     1:06.23 (35.90)                                        
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.27    1:06.64        
                  30.22     1:06.64 (36.42)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.34    1:06.77        
                  31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)                                        
 10 Cohen, Gennie A           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:06.83        
                  31.00     1:06.83 (35.83)                                        
 11 McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90    1:07.41        
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)                                        
 12 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.44    1:07.84        
                  31.89     1:07.84 (35.95)                                        
 13 Finlay, Andrea K          30 UN-MR                1:06.24    1:07.85        
                  32.05     1:07.85 (35.80)                                        
 14 Jiran, Ashley             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:08.22        
                  32.07     1:08.22 (36.15)                                        
 15 Geissler, Kim             17 WAC-MR               1:08.13    1:09.45        
                  31.93     1:09.45 (37.52)                                        
 16 Sarett, Lara              14 HAA-MR               1:08.00    1:09.59        
                  32.63     1:09.59 (36.96)                                        
 17 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.76        
                  31.83     1:09.76 (37.93)                                        
 18 Theal, Jacqueline T       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.43    1:09.89        
                  32.53     1:09.89 (37.36)                                        
 19 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:10.50        
                  32.51     1:10.50 (37.99)                                        
 20 Lam, Carolina             17 Bcny-MR              1:09.90    1:10.83        
                  33.36     1:10.83 (37.47)                                        
 21 Schneider, Rebecca S      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:12.61        
                  33.93     1:12.61 (38.68)                                        
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:13.70        
                  34.36     1:13.70 (39.34)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Olive E        16 COND-MR              1:16.03    1:16.22        
                  36.16     1:16.22 (40.06)                                        
 24 Mirro, Dana N             15 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:16.75        
                  34.29     1:16.75 (42.46)                                        
 25 Choi, Hannah J            15 COND-MR              1:19.42    1:18.33        
                  36.23     1:18.33 (42.10)                                        
 26 Doveala, Emily A          15 HAA-MR               1:13.25    1:19.64        
                  36.81     1:19.64 (42.83)                                        
 27 Sess, Danika F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.79    1:20.53        
                  35.07     1:20.53 (45.46)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Victoria        15 FAST-MR              1:27.81    1:26.74        
                  40.20     1:26.74 (46.54)                                        
 29 Dominger, Alexa N          9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:36.57        
                  45.08     1:36.57 (51.49)                                        
 -- Sussman, Heather          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.51         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.47          DQ (45.08)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M        9 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                2:04.69              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.23    2:18.78 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.86 (34.98)     1:42.19 (36.33)     2:18.78 (36.59)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.24    2:26.56        
                  31.67     1:08.76 (37.09)     1:47.74 (38.98)     2:26.56 (38.82)
  3 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.04    2:30.12        
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:49.35 (40.79)     2:30.12 (40.77)
  4 Blacker, Sara P           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.60    2:30.47        
                  32.41     1:10.17 (37.76)     1:49.89 (39.72)     2:30.47 (40.58)
  5 Marsiello, Lauren T       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.21    2:34.21        
                  33.71     1:12.26 (38.55)     1:52.69 (40.43)     2:34.21 (41.52)
  6 Overeem, Alexa J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:35.19        
                  33.91     1:13.42 (39.51)     1:55.83 (42.41)     2:35.19 (39.36)
  7 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.14    2:41.14        
                  32.31     1:12.45 (40.14)     1:55.50 (43.05)     2:41.14 (45.64)
  8 Ruotolo, Hope E           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.37    2:41.45        
                  34.37     1:15.53 (41.16)     1:58.31 (42.78)     2:41.45 (43.14)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:42.41        
                  34.79     1:15.35 (40.56)     1:58.43 (43.08)     2:42.41 (43.98)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Caroline           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.37    2:20.88        
                  31.83     1:07.86 (36.03)     1:49.87 (42.01)     2:20.88 (31.01)
  2 Rutkoske, Paige           15 Patriot-MR           2:19.35    2:21.07        
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)     1:50.16 (42.56)     2:21.07 (30.91)
  3 Lydon, Breann N           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.94    2:21.45        
                  30.39     1:05.33 (34.94)     1:49.25 (43.92)     2:21.45 (32.20)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.94    2:21.93        
                  30.62     1:07.82 (37.20)     1:48.63 (40.81)     2:21.93 (33.30)
  4 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.66    2:21.93        
                  31.10     1:08.97 (37.87)     1:48.82 (39.85)     2:21.93 (33.11)
  6 Desousa, Dana             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.31    2:22.08        
                  31.74     1:09.24 (37.50)     1:49.38 (40.14)     2:22.08 (32.70)
  7 Manning, Colleen P        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.75    2:22.83        
                  32.87     1:08.53 (35.66)     1:52.24 (43.71)     2:22.83 (30.59)
  8 Lauer, Valerie            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.42    2:23.97        
                  30.26     1:05.76 (35.50)     1:51.91 (46.15)     2:23.97 (32.06)
  9 Dunaisky, Rachel I        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:25.98        
                  30.15     1:08.65 (38.50)     1:52.26 (43.61)     2:25.98 (33.72)
 10 Scharf, Samantha P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.04    2:26.15        
                  31.55     1:08.45 (36.90)     1:54.51 (46.06)     2:26.15 (31.64)
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.00    2:26.63        
                  34.90     1:09.88 (34.98)     1:53.29 (43.41)     2:26.63 (33.34)
 12 Bormann, Kristen E        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.16    2:26.64        
                  30.69     1:09.99 (39.30)     1:54.73 (44.74)     2:26.64 (31.91)
 13 Katz, Rebecca             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.99    2:28.13        
                  32.09     1:10.03 (37.94)     1:54.02 (43.99)     2:28.13 (34.11)
 14 Flynn, Imani A            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.81    2:28.78        
                  30.76     1:09.10 (38.34)     1:53.74 (44.64)     2:28.78 (35.04)
 15 Connor, Megan M           16 HAA-MR               2:26.59    2:29.65        
                  33.08     1:11.28 (38.20)     1:57.10 (45.82)     2:29.65 (32.55)
 16 Basmadjian, Sarah         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.34    2:30.17        
                  33.87     1:12.64 (38.77)     1:55.44 (42.80)     2:30.17 (34.73)
 17 Guastella, Emma           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.34    2:30.20        
                  33.01     1:11.30 (38.29)     1:57.19 (45.89)     2:30.20 (33.01)
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:30.29        
                  32.77     1:12.31 (39.54)     1:56.58 (44.27)     2:30.29 (33.71)
 19 Gibbons, Courtney         15 WAC-MR               2:33.50    2:31.48        
                  33.17     1:13.55 (40.38)     1:56.68 (43.13)     2:31.48 (34.80)
 20 Perrone, Amanda J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.43    2:33.20        
                  36.16     1:14.62 (38.46)     1:58.66 (44.04)     2:33.20 (34.54)
 21 Attner, Lauren T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.98    2:33.28        
                  33.65     1:13.51 (39.86)     1:58.54 (45.03)     2:33.28 (34.74)
 22 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.05    2:35.09        
                  33.81     1:15.57 (41.76)     2:00.86 (45.29)     2:35.09 (34.23)
 23 Cullinan, Meghan          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.80    2:35.27        
                  35.23     1:13.43 (38.20)     1:59.41 (45.98)     2:35.27 (35.86)
 24 Rappaport, Roxy S         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.09    2:37.40        
                  35.03     1:16.10 (41.07)     2:01.33 (45.23)     2:37.40 (36.07)
 25 Decrem, Danielle H        17 COND-MR              2:36.26    2:38.67        
                  35.88     1:17.54 (41.66)     2:02.14 (44.60)     2:38.67 (36.53)
 26 Christianson, Kelsey L    12 HAA-MR               2:56.00    2:38.80        
                  35.76     1:16.28 (40.52)     2:03.62 (47.34)     2:38.80 (35.18)
 27 Sess, Danika F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.63    2:41.93        
                  35.12     1:15.93 (40.81)     2:05.23 (49.30)     2:41.93 (36.70)
 28 Palumbo, Alyssa           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.09    2:45.55        
                  37.61     1:21.39 (43.78)     2:08.99 (47.60)     2:45.55 (36.56)
 29 Gerber, Marielle          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.16    2:45.82        
                  35.26     1:16.81 (41.55)     2:08.81 (52.00)     2:45.82 (37.01)
 30 Desio, Claire M           13 HAA-MR               2:45.79    2:46.63        
                  38.07     1:20.70 (42.63)     2:10.20 (49.50)     2:46.63 (36.43)
 31 Doveala, Jane-e E         13 HAA-MR               2:49.46    2:51.79        
                  40.47     1:24.42 (43.95)     2:12.65 (48.23)     2:51.79 (39.14)
 32 Freed, Katie M            16 Patriot-MR           3:12.65    2:54.75        
                  37.33     1:22.22 (44.89)     2:18.15 (55.93)     2:54.75 (36.60)
 33 Pierini, Stephanie M      13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:57.32        
                  39.41     1:24.84 (45.43)     2:17.12 (52.28)     2:57.32 (40.20)
 34 Palazzo, Gianna M         10 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:58.66        
                  39.39     1:23.45 (44.06)     2:15.31 (51.86)     2:58.66 (43.35)
 35 Williams, Channel C       15 FAST-MR              3:29.31    3:19.93        
                  50.68     1:41.65 (50.97)     2:38.32 (56.67)     3:19.93 (41.61)
 -- Perez, Amanda             15 Cudas-MR             2:52.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.12     1:35.06 (53.94)     2:33.97 (58.91)          DQ (50.25)
 -- Wood, Bella F             15 Patriot-MR           3:32.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  45.91     1:33.21 (47.30)     2:30.30 (57.09)          DQ (45.72)
 -- McElwain, Maggie          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.08         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.05     1:10.65 (38.60)     1:56.68 (46.03)          DQ (33.34)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  8&U METS
                30.99  8&U ZONE
                31.99  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR      32.26      31.13 JO'S   
  2 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR      32.37      31.33 JO'S   
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.61      36.29 SILV   
  4 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      36.61 SILV   
  5 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR      40.35      38.77        
  6 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.98      38.83        
  7 Weiner, Joe L              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      39.06        
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.79      39.43        
  9 Roye, Erick B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.43      40.73        
 10 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      41.06        
 11 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.47      41.51        
 12 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.15      43.11        
 13 Albanese, Blake C          8 Cudas-MR               42.47      44.03        
 14 Tiso, Alexander            8 NY Sharks-MR           45.46      44.71        
 15 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.10      44.72        
 16 Dorflinger, Austin M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      45.10        
 17 Rosen, Spencer J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.27      45.67        
 18 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.01      46.30        
 19 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50      46.72        
 20 Boyd, Andrew R             8 WAC-MR                 54.31      47.02        
 21 Sadowski, Aidan            8 WAC-MR                 47.09      47.13        
 22 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.99      47.62        
 23 Murphy, Mike T             8 NY Sharks-MR           48.24      48.94        
 24 Adjedj, Michael            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.00      51.80        
 25 Pohly, Ryan H              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.35      52.23        
 26 Coffino, Rafe M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      54.41        
 27 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      59.71        
 28 Stanley, Ben D             7 COND-MR                51.11      59.84        
 29 Tiso, Gianluca M           6 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.46    1:02.67        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  8&U METS
              1:08.99  8&U ZONE
              1:11.59  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR    1:14.91    1:10.77 JO'S   
                  33.63     1:10.77 (37.14)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR    1:09.40    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.25 (38.05)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.24 (41.18)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:27.04    1:18.98 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.98 (40.96)                                        
  5 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.66    1:21.23 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.23 (43.72)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.44    1:21.30 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.30 (43.76)                                        
  7 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:33.39    1:22.78        
                  41.08     1:22.78 (41.70)                                        
  8 Mitchell, John m           8 Westchester AC-MR    1:30.24    1:26.21        
                  42.92     1:26.21 (43.29)                                        
  9 Nonaka, Johji              8 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.03    1:28.27        
                  41.12     1:28.27 (47.15)                                        
 10 Urreta, Diego A            8 Patriot-MR           1:32.15    1:28.41        
                  42.08     1:28.41 (46.33)                                        
 11 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              1:32.77    1:30.03        
                  40.86     1:30.03 (49.17)                                        
 12 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.36    1:30.43        
                  41.65     1:30.43 (48.78)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.05    1:31.87        
                  41.64     1:31.87 (50.23)                                        
 14 Tsuei, Micah R             8 COND-MR              1:39.28    1:33.58        
                  43.91     1:33.58 (49.67)                                        
 15 Dorflinger, Austin M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:36.32        
 16 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.95    1:37.03        
                  44.96     1:37.03 (52.07)                                        
 17 Hill, Cameron              8 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.00    1:38.13        
                  43.93     1:38.13 (54.20)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              1:39.59    1:40.31        
                  45.80     1:40.31 (54.51)                                        
 19 Tiso, Alexander            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.89    1:40.43        
                  46.91     1:40.43 (53.52)                                        
 20 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:41.17        
                  47.32     1:41.17 (53.85)                                        
 21 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:42.63        
                  48.74     1:42.63 (53.89)                                        
 22 Treacy, James              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.70        
                  46.75     1:42.70 (55.95)                                        
 23 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.12    1:45.39        
                  46.63     1:45.39 (58.76)                                        
 24 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:45.84        
                  50.67     1:45.84 (55.17)                                        
 25 Coffino, Rafe M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:46.42        
                  50.41     1:46.42 (56.01)                                        
 26 Rosen, Spencer J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:46.80        
                  47.23     1:46.80 (59.57)                                        
 27 Murphy, Mike T             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.32    1:48.73        
                  51.27     1:48.73 (57.46)                                        
 28 Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.66    1:51.20        
                  48.54   1:51.20 (1:02.66)                                        
 29 Ostensen, John             7 WAC-MR               1:51.80    1:52.20        
                  51.40   1:52.20 (1:00.80)                                        
 30 Halpin, Keagen S           7 Cudas-MR             1:56.40    1:56.99        
                  51.48   1:56.99 (1:05.51)                                        
 31 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:17.68        
                1:01.13   2:17.68 (1:16.55)                                        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca M           6 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.58    2:22.78        
                1:07.78   2:22.78 (1:15.00)                                        
 -- Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.50         DQ        
      False start
                  40.33          DQ (46.13)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
                  42.17        DQ (1:01.65)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:50.46        
                  37.96     1:22.60 (44.64)     2:07.97 (45.37)     2:50.46 (42.49)
  2 Huang, Matthew K           8 Patriot-MR           3:15.88    3:31.67        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR      38.34      38.11 SILV   
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR      39.26      38.46 SILV   
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.66      40.05 SILV   
  4 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      43.28 SILV   
  5 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR                 45.00      43.42 SILV   
  6 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.64      43.96 SILV   
  7 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR      45.54      44.08 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      45.41        
  9 Nonaka, Johji              8 Westchester AC-MR      49.27      46.23        
 10 Tsuei, Micah R             8 COND-MR                45.49      46.43        
 11 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR                50.03      47.10        
 12 Hill, Cameron              8 NY Sharks-MR           53.54      48.59        
 13 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.69      49.02        
 14 Coffino, Rafe M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.48      49.07        
 15 Dorflinger, Austin M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.89      51.57        
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      52.17        
 17 Mitchell, John m           8 Westchester AC-MR      45.40      52.37        
 18 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.52      53.82        
 19 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99      54.29        
 20 Urreta, Diego A            8 Patriot-MR             51.73      54.60        
 21 Tiso, Alexander            8 NY Sharks-MR           52.82      55.87        
 22 Rosen, Spencer J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.98      56.64        
 23 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.46      56.84        
 24 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13      58.51        
 25 Weir, Patrick J            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.14    1:02.02        
 26 Adjedj, Michael            8 NY Sharks-MR           52.00    1:02.18        
 27 Ostensen, John             7 WAC-MR                 56.39    1:04.06        
 28 Murphy, Mike T             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.95    1:04.71        
 29 Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.87    1:06.17        
 30 Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.82    1:09.57        
 31 Halpin, Keagen S           7 Cudas-MR               56.70    1:14.68        
 -- Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.02         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Treacy, James              8 WAC-MR               1:21.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           6 NY Sharks-MR           57.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:36.02    1:31.82        
                  45.91     1:31.82 (45.91)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Micah R             8 COND-MR              1:40.93    1:35.81        
  3 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              1:46.99    1:46.37        
                  52.77     1:46.37 (53.60)                                        
  4 Boyd, Andrew R             8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.26        
                  57.54   1:58.26 (1:00.72)                                        
  5 Sadowski, Aidan            8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.57        
                  59.39   2:09.57 (1:10.18)                                        
 -- Huang, Matthew K           8 Patriot-MR           1:57.50         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:49.94                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR      47.07      42.39 JO'S   
  2 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR      45.25      43.56 JO'S   
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.79      46.19 SILV   
  4 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.16      47.71 SILV   
  5 Weiner, Joe L              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.43      48.69 SILV   
  6 Roye, Erick B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.42      50.89        
  7 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.13      51.39        
  8 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.79      51.42        
  9 Huang, Matthew K           8 Patriot-MR           1:04.76      55.12        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      56.01        
 11 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.34      56.05        
 12 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.51      56.40        
 13 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              1:00.42      56.87        
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.34      56.97        
 15 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      57.36        
 16 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.19      58.96        
 17 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00      59.81        
 18 Albanese, Blake C          8 Cudas-MR             1:01.20      59.97        
 19 Pohly, Ryan H              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.69    1:00.46        
 20 Dorflinger, Austin M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.63    1:00.51        
 21 Boyd, Andrew R             8 WAC-MR               1:19.62    1:01.10        
 22 Tiso, Alexander            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.81    1:06.74        
 23 Rosen, Spencer J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:13.61        
 24 McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.29    1:14.84        
 25 Stanley, Ben D             7 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:31.03        
 -- Sadowski, Aidan            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Salimi, Ibrahim W          8 COND-MR              1:00.56         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Adjedj, Michael            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Coffino, Rafe M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR              2:10.93    2:01.73        
                  58.86   2:01.73 (1:02.87)                                        
  2 Ostensen, John             7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:18.33        
                1:06.65   2:18.33 (1:11.68)                                        
  3 Treacy, James              8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:30.83        
                1:09.19   2:30.83 (1:21.64)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Michael            8 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:14.91        DQ (1:17.90)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZONE
                36.79  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR      39.58      38.15 SILV   
  2 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR      42.33      38.63 SILV   
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      40.16 SILV   
  4 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.52      44.39 SILV   
  5 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR      50.53      45.46        
  6 Weiner, Joe L              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      46.45        
  7 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.27      47.48        
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.96      48.23        
  9 Tsuei, Micah R             8 COND-MR                47.96      49.48        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51      49.93        
 11 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.97      50.03        
 12 Albanese, Blake C          8 Cudas-MR             1:01.30      53.05        
 13 Roye, Erick B              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      54.88        
 14 Dorflinger, Austin M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.15      57.02        
 15 Velasquez, Daniel N        8 COND-MR              1:02.31      57.44        
 16 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.83      59.43        
 17 Pohly, Ryan H              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      59.91        
 18 Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:00.15        
 19 Coffino, Rafe M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.87        
 20 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:01.13        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C           8 COND-MR                57.70    1:02.80        
 22 Sadowski, Aidan            8 WAC-MR               1:09.13    1:09.11        
 23 Salimi, Ibrahim W          8 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:10.34        
 24 Rosen, Spencer J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:10.92        
 -- Murphy, Mike T             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Boyd, Andrew R             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.32         DQ        
      False start
 -- McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tiso, Alexander            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 Westchester AC-MR    1:31.64    1:30.35        
                  42.67     1:30.35 (47.68)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:30.63        
                  42.43     1:30.63 (48.20)                                        
  3 Urreta, Diego A            8 Patriot-MR           2:10.99    1:50.33        
                  51.98     1:50.33 (58.35)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             8 Westchester AC-MR    1:29.15    1:22.12 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.12 (42.89)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.08    1:25.71 SILV   
                  38.75     1:25.71 (46.96)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.21    1:28.33 SILV   
                  41.71     1:28.33 (46.62)                                        
  4 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:38.90    1:32.08        
                  46.13     1:32.08 (45.95)                                        
  5 Yates, Wyatt D             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:32.33        
                  43.25     1:32.33 (49.08)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji              8 Westchester AC-MR    1:51.52    1:35.06        
                  45.53     1:35.06 (49.53)                                        
  7 Torres, Christopher J      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:39.95    1:35.71        
                  46.13     1:35.71 (49.58)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.06    1:39.64        
                  48.81     1:39.64 (50.83)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A            8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.76    1:39.71        
                  45.21     1:39.71 (54.50)                                        
 10 Rosenshine, Eli N          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.67    1:41.64        
                  46.22     1:41.64 (55.42)                                        
 11 Mitchell, John m           8 Westchester AC-MR    1:36.88    1:44.96        
                  53.23     1:44.96 (51.73)                                        
 12 Brail, Seth A              8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:53.68        
                  55.14     1:53.68 (58.54)                                        
 13 Largey, Kyle M             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:55.33        
                  57.40     1:55.33 (57.93)                                        
 14 Stern, Ben S               7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    1:58.29        
                  59.22     1:58.29 (59.07)                                        
 15 Dorflinger, Austin M       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:59.86        
                  57.50   1:59.86 (1:02.36)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander            8 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.48    2:02.30        
                  57.64   2:02.30 (1:04.66)                                        
 17 Rosen, Spencer J           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.64    2:07.20        
                1:03.07   2:07.20 (1:04.13)                                        
 18 Curnin, Ryan               8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:15.24        
                1:03.93   2:15.24 (1:11.31)                                        
 -- Cole, Harrison R           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:16.74                                                            
 -- Coffino, Rafe M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.48        DQ (1:04.10)                                        
 -- McHugh, Luke P             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.16        DQ (1:07.19)                                        
 -- Zaslaw, Kyle K             7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.82        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.18        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR      28.42      28.18        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR      28.72      28.38        
  3 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR      29.65      29.34        
  4 Torres, Nick               9 Westchester AC-MR      33.68      31.74        
  5 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           32.31      32.12        
  6 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.76      32.18        
  7 Jun, David C              10 NY Sharks-MR           34.16      33.00        
  8 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.32        
  9 Rasch, Scott M            10 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      34.94        
 10 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.45      34.99        
 11 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.36      35.26        
 12 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR           39.96      35.95        
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           10 WAC-MR                 36.45      36.26        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                36.65      36.32        
 15 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                34.73      36.41        
 16 Tiso, Christopher         10 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      36.70        
 17 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.98        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR                 37.46      37.14        
 19 Adjedj, Daniel            10 NY Sharks-MR           48.00      37.67        
 20 Munn, Campbell             9 LIAC-MR                37.83      37.87        
 21 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      38.04        
 22 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      38.13        
 23 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.72      38.20        
 24 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      38.34        
 25 Spade, John                9 WAC-MR                 38.69      38.72        
 26 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                40.84      39.41        
 27 Macejko, Dylan M           9 CSC-MR                 38.76      39.54        
 28 Streng, Michael P          9 CSC-MR                 44.11      40.09        
 29 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR                37.45      40.28        
 30 Figueroa, Adrian M        10 Cudas-MR               42.56      40.59        
 31 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR                 38.13      40.60        
 32 Holman, Thomas S           9 Patriot-MR             43.94      40.71        
 33 Keane, Matt v             10 Patriot-MR             40.88      40.79        
 34 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                39.10      41.11        
 35 Huang, Jonathan            9 Patriot-MR             44.43      41.25        
 36 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.99      41.26        
 37 Fonseca, Joshua            9 FAST-MR                39.91      41.51        
 38 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      42.01        
 39 Angeles, Brandon J         9 NY Sharks-MR           40.84      42.12        
 40 Claudio, Juan Miguel M    10 FAST-MR                40.66      42.32        
 41 Cuccia, Ryan W            10 NY Sharks-MR           47.42      42.40        
 42 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      42.55        
 43 Sabella, Nicholas          9 NY Sharks-MR           41.14      43.66        
 44 LaSonde, Ronnie           10 Cudas-MR               47.81      43.99        
 45 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    10 Patriot-MR             41.89      45.60        
 46 Lopez, Louis               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.81        
 47 Duval, Jesse L             9 WAC-MR                 42.86      47.36        
 48 Fiume, Braedon P           9 NY Sharks-MR           47.39      49.51        
 49 Giridharan, Rohit A       10 COND-MR                50.80      50.99        
 50 Khlebutin, Gleb S         10 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.92        
 51 DelGado, Chris P           9 COND-MR                59.93    1:00.28        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.03    1:01.15        
                  29.48     1:01.15 (31.67)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.69    1:01.56        
                  29.69     1:01.56 (31.87)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.76    1:02.34        
                  29.86     1:02.34 (32.48)                                        
  4 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR         NT    1:07.19        
                  31.73     1:07.19 (35.46)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:08.00        
                  31.90     1:08.00 (36.10)                                        
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.85    1:08.39        
                  32.17     1:08.39 (36.22)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.31    1:11.76        
                  34.27     1:11.76 (37.49)                                        
  8 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.51    1:13.07        
                  34.50     1:13.07 (38.57)                                        
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z             10 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:13.25        
                  33.98     1:13.25 (39.27)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.04    1:14.85        
                  35.09     1:14.85 (39.76)                                        
 11 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:15.88        
                  35.70     1:15.88 (40.18)                                        
 12 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              1:15.79    1:16.40        
                  37.09     1:16.40 (39.31)                                        
 13 Jun, David C              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.41    1:16.56        
                  36.27     1:16.56 (40.29)                                        
 14 Cabassa, Noah              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.42    1:16.77        
                  36.49     1:16.77 (40.28)                                        
 15 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:18.87        
                  37.17     1:18.87 (41.70)                                        
 16 Tiso, Christopher         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.89    1:20.16        
                  37.54     1:20.16 (42.62)                                        
 17 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:20.70        
                  38.45     1:20.70 (42.25)                                        
 18 Rasch, Scott M            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.64    1:20.95        
                  37.84     1:20.95 (43.11)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Ryan           10 WAC-MR               1:22.36    1:21.86        
                  38.80     1:21.86 (43.06)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.18    1:21.92        
                  38.61     1:21.92 (43.31)                                        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:22.23        
                  37.87     1:22.23 (44.36)                                        
 22 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.18    1:23.10        
                  38.74     1:23.10 (44.36)                                        
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:23.11        
                  39.70     1:23.11 (43.41)                                        
 24 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:23.75        
                  38.81     1:23.75 (44.94)                                        
 25 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.25    1:23.97        
                  37.66     1:23.97 (46.31)                                        
 26 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.16    1:24.93        
                  40.23     1:24.93 (44.70)                                        
 27 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:25.06        
                  39.03     1:25.06 (46.03)                                        
 28 Sheeley, Cole             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.70    1:25.47        
                  40.26     1:25.47 (45.21)                                        
 29 Keane, Matt v             10 Patriot-MR           1:31.06    1:25.48        
                  39.94     1:25.48 (45.54)                                        
 30 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.27    1:25.65        
                  41.17     1:25.65 (44.48)                                        
 31 McGovern, Aidan J          9 COND-MR              1:29.31    1:26.39        
                  41.22     1:26.39 (45.17)                                        
 32 Munn, Campbell             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:26.90        
                  40.96     1:26.90 (45.94)                                        
 33 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:26.94        
                  41.18     1:26.94 (45.76)                                        
 34 O'Loughlin, Devon J       10 COND-MR              1:27.39    1:27.48        
                  41.60     1:27.48 (45.88)                                        
 35 Holman, Thomas S           9 Patriot-MR           1:32.47    1:27.99        
                  41.98     1:27.99 (46.01)                                        
 36 Angeles, Brandon J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.46    1:28.37        
                  41.20     1:28.37 (47.17)                                        
 37 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR              1:41.80    1:29.37        
                  41.93     1:29.37 (47.44)                                        
 38 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.73    1:29.98        
                  42.48     1:29.98 (47.50)                                        
 39 Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR              1:31.21    1:30.81        
                  41.26     1:30.81 (49.55)                                        
 40 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.62    1:31.11        
                  44.56     1:31.11 (46.55)                                        
 41 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.81    1:31.12        
                  41.83     1:31.12 (49.29)                                        
 42 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.87    1:31.15        
                  43.74     1:31.15 (47.41)                                        
 43 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:31.95        
                  42.10     1:31.95 (49.85)                                        
 44 Bialik, Richie G          10 COND-MR              1:29.07    1:32.02        
                  43.37     1:32.02 (48.65)                                        
 45 Figueroa, Adrian M        10 Cudas-MR             1:41.08    1:32.24        
                  42.74     1:32.24 (49.50)                                        
 46 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:32.43        
                  40.61     1:32.43 (51.82)                                        
 47 Jang, Joseph              10 COND-MR              1:38.80    1:33.84        
                  46.95     1:33.84 (46.89)                                        
 48 Sabile, Wynnum P          10 COND-MR              1:35.97    1:34.22        
                  46.64     1:34.22 (47.58)                                        
 49 Fan, Timmy Z              10 COND-MR              1:35.62    1:35.79        
                  45.31     1:35.79 (50.48)                                        
 50 Tonkin, Daniel M          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.90    1:36.19        
                  44.88     1:36.19 (51.31)                                        
 51 Oberthaler, Evan J        10 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:37.04        
                  45.55     1:37.04 (51.49)                                        
 52 Sabella, Nicholas          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.06    1:39.62        
                  47.24     1:39.62 (52.38)                                        
 53 Claudio, Juan Miguel M    10 FAST-MR              2:08.28    1:40.42        
                  41.98     1:40.42 (58.44)                                        
 54 Huang, Johnathon           9 WAC-MR               1:47.78    1:41.72        
                  47.25     1:41.72 (54.47)                                        
 55 Fiume, Braedon P           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.70    1:43.80        
                  50.81     1:43.80 (52.99)                                        
 56 LaSonde, Ronnie           10 Cudas-MR             1:45.14    1:45.11        
                  47.08     1:45.11 (58.03)                                        
 57 Shachar, Avi E             9 COND-MR              1:52.11    1:53.24        
                  52.56   1:53.24 (1:00.68)                                        
 58 Khlebutin, Gleb S         10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.15        
                  52.82   1:58.15 (1:05.33)                                        
 59 Cangiano, Christian        9 WAC-MR               2:03.27    1:59.08        
 -- DelGado, Chris P           9 COND-MR              2:12.89         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR    2:12.33    2:11.15        
                  29.96     1:03.52 (33.56)     1:37.86 (34.34)     2:11.15 (33.29)
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR    2:14.50    2:11.53        
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)     1:38.27 (34.20)     2:11.53 (33.26)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR    2:14.61    2:16.12        
                  30.85     1:05.45 (34.60)     1:41.06 (35.61)     2:16.12 (35.06)
  4 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.01    2:27.74        
                  32.85     1:10.03 (37.18)     1:49.08 (39.05)     2:27.74 (38.66)
  5 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.64    2:36.02        
                  35.27     1:15.08 (39.81)     1:56.19 (41.11)     2:36.02 (39.83)
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.66    2:38.27        
                  36.30     1:17.40 (41.10)     2:00.29 (42.89)     2:38.27 (37.98)
  7 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:42.87        
                  33.63     1:14.96 (41.33)     2:00.16 (45.20)     2:42.87 (42.71)
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:44.18        
                  38.13     1:19.53 (41.40)     2:02.94 (43.41)     2:44.18 (41.24)
  9 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.68    2:45.65        
 10 Lewis, Zach J             10 COND-MR              2:56.07    2:46.91        
                  36.86     1:19.02 (42.16)     2:05.09 (46.07)     2:46.91 (41.82)
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.71    2:47.07        
                  37.02     1:19.98 (42.96)     2:05.41 (45.43)     2:47.07 (41.66)
 12 Jun, David C              10 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.52    2:47.21        
                  38.15     1:21.16 (43.01)     2:05.58 (44.42)     2:47.21 (41.63)
 13 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.86    2:47.90        
                  38.06     1:20.75 (42.69)     2:05.56 (44.81)     2:47.90 (42.34)
 14 Cabassa, Noah              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.05    2:48.88        
                  38.25     1:21.82 (43.57)     2:06.98 (45.16)     2:48.88 (41.90)
 15 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.52    2:51.70        
                  38.83     1:23.70 (44.87)     2:09.72 (46.02)     2:51.70 (41.98)
 16 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.33        
 17 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.31        
 18 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.02    2:53.63        
                  38.42     1:22.59 (44.17)     2:08.05 (45.46)     2:53.63 (45.58)
 19 Tiso, Christopher         10 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.11    2:53.81        
 20 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    2:58.09        
 21 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              3:00.50    3:02.66        
 22 O'Loughlin, Devon J       10 COND-MR              3:07.61    3:05.14        
 23 Holman, Thomas S           9 Patriot-MR           3:18.69    3:08.93        
 24 Spade, John                9 WAC-MR               3:15.44    3:08.96        
 25 Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR              3:25.09    3:09.92        
 26 Oberthaler, Evan J        10 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:23.20        
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:26.30        
 28 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    10 Patriot-MR           3:47.83    3:43.33        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR      34.22      34.28        
  2 Torres, Nick               9 Westchester AC-MR      38.01      36.27        
  3 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                38.55      39.01        
  4 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                39.18      39.70        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                41.65      41.01        
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                40.82      41.38        
  7 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.15      41.48        
  8 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                43.14      41.64        
  9 Rasch, Scott M            10 NY Sharks-MR           40.85      41.66        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K        9 COND-MR                41.36      42.41        
 11 Tiso, Christopher         10 NY Sharks-MR           42.79      42.57        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.39      42.65        
 13 Lewis, Zach J             10 COND-MR                44.96      42.70        
 14 Jun, David C              10 NY Sharks-MR           45.27      42.92        
 15 O'Loughlin, Devon J       10 COND-MR                45.21      43.53        
 16 Munn, Campbell             9 LIAC-MR                45.26      43.71        
 17 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.61      43.96        
 18 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR           44.66      44.10        
 19 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                47.78      44.39        
 20 Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR                47.56      44.40        
 21 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.57      45.19        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan           10 WAC-MR                 46.40      45.64        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                48.94      45.70        
 24 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.18      46.12        
 25 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      46.71        
 26 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                45.75      47.00        
 27 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.83      47.02        
 27 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR                47.03      47.02        
 29 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.22      47.99        
 30 Fan, Timmy Z              10 COND-MR                48.98      48.13        
 31 Oberthaler, Evan J        10 COND-MR                48.25      48.45        
 32 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.81      48.58        
 33 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR                52.61      48.68        
 34 McGovern, Aidan J          9 COND-MR                47.87      48.84        
 35 Keane, Matt v             10 Patriot-MR             47.34      49.95        
 36 Angeles, Brandon J         9 NY Sharks-MR           50.13      49.97        
 37 Figueroa, Adrian M        10 Cudas-MR               50.10      51.14        
 38 Sabella, Nicholas          9 NY Sharks-MR           51.13      51.51        
 39 Sabile, Wynnum P          10 COND-MR                51.60      53.26        
 40 Jang, Joseph              10 COND-MR                54.95      53.27        
 41 Bialik, Richie G          10 COND-MR                51.80      53.28        
 42 Claudio, Juan Miguel M    10 FAST-MR                24.59      54.12        
 43 Fiume, Braedon P           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.39      57.24        
 44 LaSonde, Ronnie           10 Cudas-MR               57.32      59.06        
 45 Khlebutin, Gleb S         10 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:00.44        
 46 Shachar, Avi E             9 COND-MR                59.80    1:02.13        
 47 DelGado, Chris P           9 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:04.28        
 48 Cangiano, Christian        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.31        
 -- Sheeley, Cole             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Huang, Johnathon           9 WAC-MR                 56.56         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR    1:10.81    1:10.15        
                  34.27     1:10.15 (35.88)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick               9 Westchester AC-MR    1:21.59    1:16.04        
                  36.92     1:16.04 (39.12)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.23    1:18.80        
                  37.25     1:18.80 (41.55)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.10    1:25.92        
                  41.47     1:25.92 (44.45)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:27.59        
                  43.06     1:27.59 (44.53)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:28.73        
                  43.67     1:28.73 (45.06)                                        
  7 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:29.04        
                  42.88     1:29.04 (46.16)                                        
  8 Rasch, Scott M            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.99    1:29.37        
                  42.71     1:29.37 (46.66)                                        
  9 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.67    1:29.53        
                  44.07     1:29.53 (45.46)                                        
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:32.20        
                  45.22     1:32.20 (46.98)                                        
 11 Tiso, Christopher         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.18    1:32.70        
                  44.30     1:32.70 (48.40)                                        
 12 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:33.44        
                  44.59     1:33.44 (48.85)                                        
 13 Lewis, Zach J             10 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:33.56        
                  43.90     1:33.56 (49.66)                                        
 14 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.51    1:35.02        
                  46.57     1:35.02 (48.45)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Ryan           10 WAC-MR               1:38.40    1:36.71        
                  47.74     1:36.71 (48.97)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:36.79        
                1:36.79         1:36.79 ( )                                        
 17 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               1:36.54    1:37.34        
                  47.29     1:37.34 (50.05)                                        
 18 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.33    1:37.68        
                  47.22     1:37.68 (50.46)                                        
 19 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.02    1:38.24        
                  48.18     1:38.24 (50.06)                                        
 20 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.08    1:39.46        
                  48.36     1:39.46 (51.10)                                        
 21 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:40.02        
                  47.54     1:40.02 (52.48)                                        
 22 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR              1:35.25    1:40.11        
                  47.62     1:40.11 (52.49)                                        
 23 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.96    1:45.21        
                  51.99     1:45.21 (53.22)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          10 COND-MR              1:47.74    1:45.57        
                  51.21     1:45.57 (54.36)                                        
 25 Oberthaler, Evan J        10 COND-MR              1:47.90    1:45.88        
                  50.15     1:45.88 (55.73)                                        
 26 McGovern, Aidan J          9 COND-MR              1:40.91    1:46.66        
                  53.02     1:46.66 (53.64)                                        
 27 Huang, Jonathan            9 Patriot-MR           1:51.99    1:47.44        
                  51.81     1:47.44 (55.63)                                        
 28 Lopez, Louis               9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.52        
                  54.80     1:49.52 (54.72)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G     9 COND-MR              1:48.94    1:52.30        
                  55.97     1:52.30 (56.33)                                        
 30 Bialik, Richie G          10 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:52.80        
                  56.77     1:52.80 (56.03)                                        
 31 Sabella, Nicholas          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.37    1:52.90        
                  55.41     1:52.90 (57.49)                                        
 32 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR               1:52.16    1:53.87        
                  55.19     1:53.87 (58.68)                                        
 33 Jang, Joseph              10 COND-MR              2:03.96    1:56.82        
                  56.41   1:56.82 (1:00.41)                                        
 34 Duval, Jesse L             9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.59        
                1:57.59         1:57.59 ( )                                        
 35 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    10 Patriot-MR           1:58.39    2:05.59        
                  59.29   2:05.59 (1:06.30)                                        
 36 Giridharan, Rohit A       10 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:05.79        
 37 Khlebutin, Gleb S         10 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:12.50        
                1:03.19   2:12.50 (1:09.31)                                        
 38 LaSonde, Ronnie           10 Cudas-MR             2:28.00    2:20.24        
                1:02.16   2:20.24 (1:18.08)                                        
 39 DelGado, Chris P           9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:21.30        
                1:09.59   2:21.30 (1:11.71)                                        
 -- Chamak, Josh M            10 COND-MR              1:35.24         DQ        
                  46.67          DQ (49.97)                                        
 -- Keane, Matt v             10 Patriot-MR           1:36.73         DQ        
                  50.46          DQ (51.97)                                        
 -- Spade, John                9 WAC-MR               1:41.31         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:39.73                                                            
 -- Claudio, Juan Miguel M    10 FAST-MR              2:05.16         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.78        DQ (1:09.03)                                        
 -- Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.04         DQ        
                  46.17          DQ (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR      36.81      37.51        
  2 Legros, Julien E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      41.84        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K        9 COND-MR                44.00      44.45        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                45.03      45.01        
  5 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                44.93      45.37        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V            9 COND-MR                46.93      46.25        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z             10 COND-MR                46.08      46.55        
  8 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR           50.54      47.10        
  9 Rasch, Scott M            10 NY Sharks-MR           46.03      47.30        
 10 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           45.46      47.34        
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.72      47.61        
 12 Cabassa, Noah              9 NY Sharks-MR           47.38      47.74        
 13 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                47.83      48.07        
 14 Roye, Jack B               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.25      48.27        
 15 Callaghan, Ryan           10 WAC-MR                 49.08      48.85        
 16 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR                49.08      49.15        
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            10 NY Sharks-MR           53.39      49.71        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR                 57.24      50.04        
 19 Agostino, Vincent J        9 LIAC-MR                48.50      50.35        
 20 Keane, Matt v             10 Patriot-MR             46.28      50.39        
 21 Munn, Campbell             9 LIAC-MR                51.31      50.42        
 22 Fonseca, Joshua            9 FAST-MR                40.77      50.57        
 23 Huang, Jonathan            9 Patriot-MR             52.30      50.61        
 24 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.64      50.78        
 25 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.39      51.52        
 26 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR                 59.57      51.93        
 27 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.63      51.94        
 28 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.86      53.03        
 29 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.23      53.43        
 30 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR                50.09      53.87        
 31 Figueroa, Adrian M        10 Cudas-MR               54.39      54.79        
 32 Sabile, Wynnum P          10 COND-MR                55.73      55.07        
 33 Knight, Derek W           10 LIAC-MR                54.63      55.76        
 34 Sabella, Nicholas          9 NY Sharks-MR           54.55      55.95        
 35 Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR                55.09      56.45        
 36 Fiume, Braedon P           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.39      56.90        
 37 Lopez, Louis               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.14        
 38 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.08      58.24        
 39 Duval, Jesse L             9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      58.50        
 39 McGovern, Aidan J          9 COND-MR              1:00.86      58.50        
 41 Paseltiner, Benjamin G     9 COND-MR                57.39      58.51        
 42 Macejko, Dylan M           9 CSC-MR               1:04.72      59.78        
 43 Jang, Joseph              10 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:00.54        
 44 Shachar, Avi E             9 COND-MR              1:08.77    1:03.07        
 45 Angeles, Brandon J         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.92    1:14.83        
 -- Claudio, Juan Miguel M    10 FAST-MR              1:20.83         DQ        
      False start
 -- Streng, Michael P          9 CSC-MR               1:14.07         DQ        
      False start
 -- LaSonde, Ronnie           10 Cudas-MR             1:01.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.07    1:18.57        
                  38.12     1:18.57 (40.45)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR    1:27.00    1:31.77        
                  43.40     1:31.77 (48.37)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K        9 COND-MR              1:33.45    1:35.65        
                  45.55     1:35.65 (50.10)                                        
  4 Ma, Jeffrey Z             10 COND-MR              1:41.46    1:38.55        
                  46.50     1:38.55 (52.05)                                        
  5 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.72    1:40.31        
                  48.69     1:40.31 (51.62)                                        
  6 Keane, Matt v             10 Patriot-MR           1:42.81    1:42.40        
                  48.78     1:42.40 (53.62)                                        
  7 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.23    1:42.93        
                  50.49     1:42.93 (52.44)                                        
  8 Cabassa, Noah              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.77    1:43.85        
                  49.72     1:43.85 (54.13)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Ryan           10 WAC-MR               1:45.28    1:44.75        
                  51.69     1:44.75 (53.06)                                        
 10 Rasch, Scott M            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.10    1:44.92        
                  49.71     1:44.92 (55.21)                                        
 11 Adjedj, Daniel            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.00    2:00.36        
                  56.67   2:00.36 (1:03.69)                                        
 12 Holman, Thomas S           9 Patriot-MR           2:15.19    2:08.52        
                1:03.19   2:08.52 (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Huang, Johnathon           9 WAC-MR               2:10.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:08.77                                                            
 -- Sheeley, Cole             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.07        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Orlando, Louis A           9 COND-MR              2:07.46         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:00.89        DQ (1:29.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR      31.32      32.48        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           10 Westchester AC-MR      32.41      32.97        
  3 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR      34.73      33.70        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR                36.03      34.47        
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      35.74        
  6 Torres, Nick               9 Westchester AC-MR      39.86      36.58        
  7 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.37      37.61        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.41        
  9 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      40.65        
 10 Ma, Jeffrey Z             10 COND-MR                48.88      40.75        
 11 Jun, David C              10 NY Sharks-MR           44.58      41.35        
 12 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR                40.80      41.46        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew K        9 COND-MR                43.46      41.96        
 14 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR                45.28      43.31        
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.73      46.17        
 16 Cabassa, Noah              9 NY Sharks-MR           46.96      46.40        
 17 Munn, Campbell             9 LIAC-MR                47.06      46.51        
 18 Spade, John                9 WAC-MR                 50.27      47.56        
 19 Pellikan, Zachary         10 WAC-MR                 56.23      47.60        
 20 Angeles, Brandon J         9 NY Sharks-MR           57.00      47.74        
 21 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                43.46      47.82        
 22 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.98      48.79        
 23 O'Loughlin, Devon J       10 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.26        
 24 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      49.66        
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           10 WAC-MR                 49.11      49.82        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR                 51.91      50.25        
 27 Germano, George R         10 LIAC-MR                45.57      50.45        
 28 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51      51.25        
 29 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.94      51.55        
 30 Fonseca, Joshua            9 FAST-MR                39.36      51.83        
 31 Lopez, Louis               9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.26        
 32 Holman, Thomas S           9 Patriot-MR           1:13.25      53.67        
 33 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.26      57.11        
 34 Sabile, Wynnum P          10 COND-MR              1:04.56      57.48        
 35 Bialik, Richie G          10 COND-MR                59.80      58.17        
 36 Streng, Michael P          9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.68        
 37 Duval, Jesse L             9 WAC-MR               1:02.18    1:01.06        
 38 Fiume, Braedon P           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.39    1:13.77        
 -- Shachar, Avi E             9 COND-MR              1:07.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Macejko, Dylan M           9 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Figueroa, Adrian M        10 Cudas-MR               50.10         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:10.90    1:09.77        
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR         NT    1:19.25        
                  36.45     1:19.25 (42.80)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.25    1:23.84        
                  37.64     1:23.84 (46.20)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.93        
                  40.52     1:23.93 (43.41)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick               9 Westchester AC-MR    1:34.36    1:24.56        
                  38.37     1:24.56 (46.19)                                        
  6 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.14    1:25.69        
                  39.44     1:25.69 (46.25)                                        
  7 Lewis, Zach J             10 COND-MR              1:34.16    1:31.20        
                  41.49     1:31.20 (49.71)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.10    1:34.69        
                  43.47     1:34.69 (51.22)                                        
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.17    1:38.97        
                  43.35     1:38.97 (55.62)                                        
 10 Jun, David C              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.70    1:40.75        
                  43.77     1:40.75 (56.98)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S           9 Patriot-MR           2:10.92    2:08.95        
                  59.96   2:08.95 (1:08.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 Westchester AC-MR    1:12.92    1:09.57        
                  33.19     1:09.57 (36.38)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 Westchester AC-MR    1:13.25    1:09.59        
                  34.11     1:09.59 (35.48)                                        
  3 Golovin, Samuel j          9 Westchester AC-MR         NT    1:19.65        
                  37.16     1:19.65 (42.49)                                        
  4 McClellan, Sean E         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:20.90        
                  37.80     1:20.90 (43.10)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Jack R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.52    1:22.94        
                  39.42     1:22.94 (43.52)                                        
  6 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.51    1:24.13        
                  38.99     1:24.13 (45.14)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.94    1:26.24        
                  39.55     1:26.24 (46.69)                                        
  8 McNeary, Daniel           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:27.77        
                  41.87     1:27.77 (45.90)                                        
  9 Thaler, Eli M             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.91    1:27.86        
                  41.54     1:27.86 (46.32)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary M         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:28.37        
                  41.14     1:28.37 (47.23)                                        
 11 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.86    1:30.27        
                  43.76     1:30.27 (46.51)                                        
 12 Cabassa, Noah              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.34    1:31.57        
                  45.62     1:31.57 (45.95)                                        
 13 Brown, Kieran J           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:32.31        
                  40.96     1:32.31 (51.35)                                        
 14 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.57    1:32.73        
                  44.12     1:32.73 (48.61)                                        
 15 Alimonti, Lucas V          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.67    1:33.37        
                  42.26     1:33.37 (51.11)                                        
 16 Tiso, Christopher         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.41    1:35.21        
                  43.98     1:35.21 (51.23)                                        
 17 Sohn, Tyler M              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:35.69        
                  46.07     1:35.69 (49.62)                                        
 18 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.39    1:35.78        
                  44.93     1:35.78 (50.85)                                        
 19 Munn, Campbell             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.87    1:36.70        
                  46.17     1:36.70 (50.53)                                        
 20 Blum, Andrew A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.43    1:37.56        
                  46.47     1:37.56 (51.09)                                        
 21 Kessler, Zachary D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.02    1:38.10        
                  45.54     1:38.10 (52.56)                                        
 22 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.16        
                  45.86     1:39.16 (53.30)                                        
 23 Townsend, AJ J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.71    1:40.53        
                  48.55     1:40.53 (51.98)                                        
 24 Figueroa, Adrian M        10 Cudas-MR             1:51.81    1:41.64        
                  51.00     1:41.64 (50.64)                                        
 25 Klein, Kevin J             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.58    1:42.32        
                  47.15     1:42.32 (55.17)                                        
 26 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR              1:57.34    1:42.42        
                  49.88     1:42.42 (52.54)                                        
 27 Beloten, Zachary P        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.46        
                  51.75     1:43.46 (51.71)                                        
 28 Eichenberger, Zachary G    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.65    1:45.13        
                  52.61     1:45.13 (52.52)                                        
 29 Reinhardt, Robbie J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.46    1:48.73        
                  55.14     1:48.73 (53.59)                                        
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.46         DQ        
                  43.94          DQ (48.06)                                        
 -- Fiume, Braedon P           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.64          DQ (57.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZONE
                28.29  JO'S
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           26.90      27.10 ZONE   
  2 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR                 31.00      28.99 SILV   
  3 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.27 SILV   
  4 Guardino, Devin J         12 Patriot-MR             30.80      29.82 SILV   
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle             11 NY Sharks-MR           29.25      29.85 SILV   
  6 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      29.97 SILV   
  7 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      30.13 SILV   
  8 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 NY Sharks-MR           30.36      30.17 SILV   
  9 Ranieri, Carl A           12 COND-MR                31.81      30.35 SILV   
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.03      30.60 SILV   
 11 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                31.85      30.68 SILV   
 12 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      30.72 SILV   
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.98 SILV   
 14 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02      31.02 SILV   
 15 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR                29.95      31.09 SILV   
 16 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.10 SILV   
 17 Passante, Nick            12 NY Sharks-MR           31.46      31.21 SILV   
 18 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR                 31.64      31.31 SILV   
 19 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.43      31.32 SILV   
 20 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.31      31.36 SILV   
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      31.73 SILV   
 22 Jaquez, Dessaniel         12 COND-MR                32.47      32.09 SILV   
 23 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR      33.22      32.26 SILV   
 24 Kohler, Daniel P          12 COND-MR                33.58      32.30 SILV   
 25 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.33 SILV   
 26 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 34.05      32.36 SILV   
 27 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 31.61      32.41 SILV   
 28 McCordick, Leo S          11 Westchester AC-MR      34.35      32.68        
 29 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.21      32.85        
 30 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                35.01      33.02        
 31 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.30      33.13        
 32 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.13      33.27        
 33 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 COND-MR                33.53      33.51        
 34 Kereselidze, David        12 NY Sharks-MR           36.20      33.97        
 35 Doolan, Ryan              11 NY Sharks-MR           35.93      34.78        
 36 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                38.78      35.11        
 37 Schatz, Harry S           12 COND-MR                35.93      35.42        
 38 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR                36.10      35.67        
 39 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.23      36.75        
 40 Chen, Sam Z               11 COND-MR                40.36      39.06        
 41 Koppel, Cory J            12 COND-MR                50.00      41.05        
 42 Medina, Brandon C         11 COND-MR                40.56      41.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR      57.55      56.64 ZONE   
                  27.33       56.64 (29.31)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           59.90    1:00.11 JO'S   
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)                                        
  3 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.94    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)                                        
  4 Nixon, Kenneth J          11 Westchester AC-MR    1:06.05    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.32 (33.85)                                        
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.79    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.76 (33.81)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.39 (33.77)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.68 (33.86)                                        
  8 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.37    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.17 (34.35)                                        
  9 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.58 (34.80)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.65    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.71 (34.38)                                        
 11 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.59    1:07.55 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.55 (35.82)                                        
 12 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.93 (35.68)                                        
 13 Ranieri, Carl A           12 COND-MR              1:10.85    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71    1:08.47 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.47 (35.41)                                        
 15 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.02    1:09.06 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)                                        
 16 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              1:10.51    1:09.43 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.43 (37.12)                                        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.39    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.54 (37.26)                                        
 18 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:11.91    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.10 (35.40)                                        
 19 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.27 (37.18)                                        
 20 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.26    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.60 (36.40)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.66 (37.10)                                        
 22 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.52    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.75 (37.20)                                        
 23 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.37 (37.28)                                        
 24 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR           1:11.06    1:11.90        
                  34.02     1:11.90 (37.88)                                        
 24 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.83    1:11.90        
                  34.35     1:11.90 (37.55)                                        
 26 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.43    1:11.98        
                  34.11     1:11.98 (37.87)                                        
 27 McCordick, Leo S          11 Westchester AC-MR    1:17.86    1:13.35        
                  35.11     1:13.35 (38.24)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:15.36    1:13.46        
                  35.81     1:13.46 (37.65)                                        
 29 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.81    1:13.69        
                  35.76     1:13.69 (37.93)                                        
 30 Hagan, Alexander E        11 Patriot-MR           1:21.45    1:13.89        
                  35.46     1:13.89 (38.43)                                        
 31 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.17    1:14.30        
                  34.89     1:14.30 (39.41)                                        
 32 Kereselidze, David        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.07    1:14.36        
                  36.06     1:14.36 (38.30)                                        
 33 Boyd, Justin              11 WAC-MR               1:07.00    1:16.79        
                  35.35     1:16.79 (41.44)                                        
 34 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:17.09        
                  36.87     1:17.09 (40.22)                                        
 35 Doolan, Ryan              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.05    1:18.59        
                  37.15     1:18.59 (41.44)                                        
 36 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:20.05        
                  37.18     1:20.05 (42.87)                                        
 37 Crimi, Christopher P      11 COND-MR              1:21.64    1:20.46        
                  37.54     1:20.46 (42.92)                                        
 38 Schatz, Harry S           12 COND-MR              1:24.53    1:21.07        
                  38.34     1:21.07 (42.73)                                        
 39 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:21.59        
                  39.98     1:21.59 (41.61)                                        
 40 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.93    1:24.19        
                  38.91     1:24.19 (45.28)                                        
 41 Chen, Sam Z               11 COND-MR              1:33.35    1:24.71        
                  40.39     1:24.71 (44.32)                                        
 42 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.48    1:26.10        
                  39.13     1:26.10 (46.97)                                        
 43 Mitchell, Barry p         11 Westchester AC-MR         NT    1:26.88        
                  37.89     1:26.88 (48.99)                                        
 44 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               1:31.27    1:28.75        
                  41.56     1:28.75 (47.19)                                        
 45 Medina, Brandon C         11 COND-MR              1:35.14    1:32.78        
                  44.32     1:32.78 (48.46)                                        
 -- Cavanaugh, Joseph         12 WAC-MR               1:16.45         DQ        
      False start
                  36.32          DQ (40.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  11-12 METS
              2:11.69  11-12 ZONE
              2:15.49  11-12 JO'S
              2:32.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR    2:03.04    2:03.22 ZONE   
                  28.63       59.87 (31.24)     1:32.05 (32.18)     2:03.22 (31.17)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.39    2:06.97 ZONE   
                  29.35     1:02.30 (32.95)     1:34.40 (32.10)     2:06.97 (32.57)
  3 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.08    2:19.06 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.02 (36.39)     1:45.01 (35.99)     2:19.06 (34.05)
  4 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:21.92    2:20.20 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.55 (35.72)     1:45.15 (36.60)     2:20.20 (35.05)
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.00    2:20.90 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.89 (35.95)     1:44.77 (36.88)     2:20.90 (36.13)
  6 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              2:28.21    2:22.95 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.45 (37.31)     1:48.16 (37.71)     2:22.95 (34.79)
  7 Ranieri, Carl A           12 COND-MR              2:31.77    2:23.28 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.16 (37.42)     1:48.60 (38.44)     2:23.28 (34.68)
  8 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.65    2:23.57 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.01 (36.15)     1:48.00 (38.99)     2:23.57 (35.57)
  9 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:23.64 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.98 (36.46)     1:46.27 (37.29)     2:23.64 (37.37)
 10 Azcuy, Kevin              12 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.77    2:27.43 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.54 (37.42)     1:47.83 (39.29)     2:27.43 (39.60)
 11 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:29.30    2:27.95 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.84 (38.36)     1:50.15 (38.31)     2:27.95 (37.80)
 12 Passante, Nick            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.00    2:29.64 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.46 (38.04)     1:52.40 (39.94)     2:29.64 (37.24)
 13 Guardino, Devin J         12 Patriot-MR           2:34.26    2:30.37 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.48 (38.76)     1:52.26 (38.78)     2:30.37 (38.11)
 14 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR    2:36.95    2:33.08        
                  35.73     1:15.42 (39.69)     1:56.07 (40.65)     2:33.08 (37.01)
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.07    2:34.33        
                  34.54     1:14.26 (39.72)     1:55.71 (41.45)     2:34.33 (38.62)
 16 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:34.37        
                  33.46     1:13.62 (40.16)     1:55.15 (41.53)     2:34.37 (39.22)
 17 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.90    2:34.44        
                  33.97     1:13.00 (39.03)     1:54.92 (41.92)     2:34.44 (39.52)
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.47    2:34.47        
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)     1:57.80 (41.12)     2:34.47 (36.67)
 19 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.18    2:36.17        
                  35.56     1:16.09 (40.53)     1:57.64 (41.55)     2:36.17 (38.53)
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 COND-MR              2:36.09    2:36.70        
                  34.95     1:14.98 (40.03)     1:56.66 (41.68)     2:36.70 (40.04)
 21 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               2:46.66    2:38.35        
                  35.96     1:17.86 (41.90)     1:59.65 (41.79)     2:38.35 (38.70)
 22 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.97    2:38.60        
                  35.25     1:16.10 (40.85)     2:00.15 (44.05)     2:38.60 (38.45)
 23 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              2:47.67    2:38.90        
                  34.97     1:13.79 (38.82)     1:55.69 (41.90)     2:38.90 (43.21)
 24 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.08    2:39.12        
                  35.78     1:17.26 (41.48)     1:59.72 (42.46)     2:39.12 (39.40)
 25 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.13    2:40.53        
                                1:18.69 ( )     2:00.78 (42.09)     2:40.53 (39.75)
 26 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               2:59.40    2:40.57        
                  37.24     1:19.57 (42.33)     2:01.49 (41.92)     2:40.57 (39.08)
 27 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              2:53.92    2:40.94        
                  36.61     1:18.37 (41.76)     2:00.80 (42.43)     2:40.94 (40.14)
 28 Jaquez, Dessaniel         12 COND-MR              2:42.70    2:41.65        
                  36.03     1:18.38 (42.35)     2:01.40 (43.02)     2:41.65 (40.25)
 29 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.70    2:41.91        
                  36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)     2:01.12 (42.60)     2:41.91 (40.79)
 30 Westrenen, Jack           11 WAC-MR               3:12.12    2:42.17        
                  36.49     1:17.63 (41.14)     2:01.06 (43.43)     2:42.17 (41.11)
 31 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.33        
                  37.15     1:21.78 (44.63)     2:09.01 (47.23)     2:51.33 (42.32)
 32 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.47        
                  37.55   2:52.47 (2:14.92)                                        
 33 Doolan, Ryan              11 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.78    2:57.40        
                  39.20     1:24.79 (45.59)     2:11.47 (46.68)     2:57.40 (45.93)
 34 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR              3:11.20    2:59.07        
                  40.21     1:26.11 (45.90)     2:13.76 (47.65)     2:59.07 (45.31)
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               3:11.37    3:06.76        
                  44.05     1:33.29 (49.24)     2:20.40 (47.11)     3:06.76 (46.36)
 36 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR              3:17.34    3:07.54        
                  43.82     1:32.16 (48.34)     2:21.11 (48.95)     3:07.54 (46.43)
 37 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR              3:21.79    3:15.82        
                  43.28     1:33.11 (49.83)     2:24.81 (51.70)     3:15.82 (51.01)
 38 Gardener, Tullis W        11 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:42.44        
                  48.70     1:47.52 (58.82)     2:47.26 (59.74)     3:42.44 (55.18)
 -- Cavanaugh, Joseph         12 WAC-MR               2:46.33         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           33.30      31.87 ZONE   
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 NY Sharks-MR           33.68      32.67 JO'S   
  3 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR                 35.00      34.76 SILV   
  4 Nixon, Kenneth J          11 Westchester AC-MR      34.76      34.93 SILV   
  5 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR           35.58      34.95 SILV   
  6 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                35.33      35.12 SILV   
  7 Mutchler, Rick A          12 LIAC-MR                50.00      35.36 SILV   
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           12 COND-MR                35.35      35.40 SILV   
  9 Iorizzo, Kyle             11 NY Sharks-MR           35.31      35.52 SILV   
 10 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR                37.22      35.81 SILV   
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.16      35.85 SILV   
 12 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.37      35.97 SILV   
 13 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.38      36.05 SILV   
 14 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      36.61 SILV   
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.95      36.65 SILV   
 16 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR                40.32      36.81 SILV   
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR                35.07      36.82 SILV   
 18 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.38      37.04 SILV   
 19 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.68      37.68 SILV   
 20 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 37.76      37.71 SILV   
 21 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.76 SILV   
 22 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR      37.69      37.84 SILV   
 23 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                39.33      38.00 SILV   
 24 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      38.33 SILV   
 25 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR                 37.33      38.43 SILV   
 26 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.30      38.45 SILV   
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                40.42      38.68 SILV   
 28 Cavanaugh, Joseph         12 WAC-MR                 40.76      39.59 SILV   
 29 McCordick, Leo S          11 Westchester AC-MR      41.45      39.86 SILV   
 30 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      39.99 SILV   
 31 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                41.95      40.07 SILV   
 32 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 43.99      40.33 SILV   
 33 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      40.56 SILV   
 34 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                40.57      40.79 SILV   
 35 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR             42.46      40.90 SILV   
 36 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 40.61      41.00 SILV   
 37 Boyd, Justin              11 WAC-MR                 40.00      41.35 SILV   
 38 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.17      42.11 SILV   
 39 Kohler, Daniel P          12 COND-MR                41.16      42.72        
 40 Doolan, Ryan              11 NY Sharks-MR           43.25      42.75        
 41 Mitchell, Barry p         11 Westchester AC-MR         NT      43.13        
 42 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                44.21      44.17        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.45      45.20        
 44 Chen, Sam Z               11 COND-MR                45.36      45.27        
 45 Koppel, Cory J            12 COND-MR                53.30      48.66        
 46 Medina, Brandon C         11 COND-MR                45.29      49.16        
 47 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR                 49.55      54.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:07.19 ZONE   
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)                                        
  2 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:10.87 JO'S   
                  34.75     1:10.87 (36.12)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.15    1:11.11 JO'S   
                  34.44     1:11.11 (36.67)                                        
  4 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.97    1:14.83 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.83 (40.08)                                        
  5 Ranieri, Carl A           12 COND-MR              1:17.24    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.70     1:15.60 (38.90)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.92 (39.37)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.34    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.20 (38.93)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:16.85 SILV   
                  38.10     1:16.85 (38.75)                                        
  9 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:17.11 SILV   
                  38.50     1:17.11 (38.61)                                        
 10 Guardino, Devin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:18.66    1:17.44 SILV   
                  39.77     1:17.44 (37.67)                                        
 11 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.44    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.49 (40.29)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.68 (40.14)                                        
 13 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.77 (40.01)                                        
 14 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.37    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.32 (39.87)                                        
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.21    1:18.61 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.61 (40.53)                                        
 16 Azcuy, Kevin              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.60    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.73 (40.41)                                        
 17 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.36    1:19.23 SILV   
                  39.12     1:19.23 (40.11)                                        
 18 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:20.17    1:19.30 SILV   
                  39.08     1:19.30 (40.22)                                        
 19 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.92    1:20.03 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.03 (41.83)                                        
 20 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.91     1:20.69 (40.78)                                        
 21 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:26.72    1:20.70 SILV   
                  39.96     1:20.70 (40.74)                                        
 22 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:20.88 SILV   
                  40.26     1:20.88 (40.62)                                        
 23 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.91    1:20.97 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.97 (41.93)                                        
 24 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.42    1:23.10 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.10 (42.35)                                        
 25 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:23.45 SILV   
                1:23.45         1:23.45 ( )                                        
 26 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.54    1:25.08 SILV   
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 COND-MR              1:20.39    1:25.20 SILV   
                  41.65     1:25.20 (43.55)                                        
 28 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR           1:31.02    1:26.21        
                  40.73     1:26.21 (45.48)                                        
 29 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.45    1:26.72        
                  42.51     1:26.72 (44.21)                                        
 30 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:27.33        
                  42.79     1:27.33 (44.54)                                        
 31 Cavanaugh, Joseph         12 WAC-MR               1:30.43    1:28.29        
                  42.27     1:28.29 (46.02)                                        
 32 Kohler, Daniel P          12 COND-MR              1:35.39    1:29.79        
                  42.57     1:29.79 (47.22)                                        
 33 Westrenen, Jack           11 WAC-MR               1:37.19    1:29.87        
                  43.53     1:29.87 (46.34)                                        
 34 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:27.40    1:32.36        
                  44.27     1:32.36 (48.09)                                        
 35 Schatz, Harry S           12 COND-MR              1:36.36    1:32.78        
                  44.06     1:32.78 (48.72)                                        
 36 Doolan, Ryan              11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.77    1:33.30        
                  46.61     1:33.30 (46.69)                                        
 37 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR              1:35.85    1:33.45        
 38 Chen, Sam Z               11 COND-MR              1:39.97    1:36.54        
                  45.45     1:36.54 (51.09)                                        
 39 Medina, Brandon C         11 COND-MR              1:49.08    1:44.61        
                  48.96     1:44.61 (55.65)                                        
 40 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              1:57.14    1:44.73        
                  51.20     1:44.73 (53.53)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Brendan         12 WAC-MR               1:45.00    1:46.03        
                  52.08     1:46.03 (53.95)                                        
 42 Salzone, Frankie          11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.46        
                  51.99     1:48.46 (56.47)                                        
 43 Papa, Christian A         11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:50.21        
                  53.05     1:50.21 (57.16)                                        
 44 Reiss, Peyton H           11 COND-MR              1:54.71    1:53.76        
                  55.28     1:53.76 (58.48)                                        
 45 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               1:52.79    1:53.89        
                  54.94     1:53.89 (58.95)                                        
 46 Gardener, Tullis W        11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:56.57        
                1:56.57         1:56.57 ( )                                        
 -- Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.84          DQ (43.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZONE
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR      32.86      32.88 ZONE   
  2 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR                35.00      34.80 ZONE   
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           36.16      36.81 ZONE   
  4 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                36.80      37.42 JO'S   
  5 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.37      38.24 SILV   
  6 Chen, Mingkai             12 Bcny-MR                38.00      38.57 SILV   
  7 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR                 40.00      38.98 SILV   
  8 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.99      39.10 SILV   
  9 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      39.60 SILV   
 10 Nixon, Kenneth J          11 Westchester AC-MR      44.37      39.76 SILV   
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR                 41.67      39.77 SILV   
 12 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                38.23      39.87 SILV   
 13 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR           40.57      40.19 SILV   
 14 Passante, Nick            12 NY Sharks-MR           43.00      40.41 SILV   
 15 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR             40.53      40.66 SILV   
 16 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.51      40.80 SILV   
 17 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.43      41.03 SILV   
 18 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                42.79      41.22 SILV   
 19 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.88      41.75 SILV   
 20 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                44.59      42.37 SILV   
 21 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                45.40      42.59 SILV   
 22 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR                 43.91      43.49 SILV   
 23 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      43.63 SILV   
 24 Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.78      44.09        
 25 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.51      44.31        
 26 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.11      44.38        
 27 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR                 46.41      44.40        
 28 Townley, Nicholas J       11 Westchester AC-MR      43.97      44.54        
 29 Cavanaugh, Joseph         12 WAC-MR                 43.86      44.62        
 30 Kohler, Daniel P          12 COND-MR                46.28      44.85        
 31 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      44.88        
 32 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR                47.13      45.65        
 33 Westrenen, Jack           11 WAC-MR                 47.51      45.79        
 34 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.50      46.46        
 35 Guardino, Devin J         12 Patriot-MR             47.31      46.55        
 36 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR                47.89      47.43        
 37 Mitchell, Brendan         12 WAC-MR                 56.56      50.31        
 38 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR                 55.38      53.95        
 39 Salzone, Frankie          11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.80        
 -- Papa, Christian A         11 COND-MR                56.15         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Gardener, Tullis W        11 WAC-MR                 55.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZONE
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR    1:10.20    1:10.20 ZONE   
                  33.46     1:10.20 (36.74)                                        
  2 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:20.56 ZONE   
                  37.87     1:20.56 (42.69)                                        
  3 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:21.27 JO'S   
                  38.49     1:21.27 (42.78)                                        
  4 Passante, Nick            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.90    1:26.33 SILV   
                  41.85     1:26.33 (44.48)                                        
  5 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.13    1:26.44 SILV   
                  39.99     1:26.44 (46.45)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.97    1:27.95 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.95 (46.89)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:29.58    1:28.40 SILV   
                  43.63     1:28.40 (44.77)                                        
  8 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR           1:30.34    1:28.62 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.62 (46.60)                                        
  9 Nixon, Kenneth J          11 Westchester AC-MR    1:41.95    1:29.17 SILV   
                  41.47     1:29.17 (47.70)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.21    1:29.64 SILV   
                  42.49     1:29.64 (47.15)                                        
 11 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.83 (46.75)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:34.47    1:30.39 SILV   
                  44.35     1:30.39 (46.04)                                        
 13 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.60    1:31.21 SILV   
                  43.98     1:31.21 (47.23)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:41.03    1:31.82 SILV   
                  43.32     1:31.82 (48.50)                                        
 15 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.65    1:32.78        
                  43.61     1:32.78 (49.17)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.56    1:33.01        
                  44.96     1:33.01 (48.05)                                        
 17 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.80    1:34.02        
                  43.95     1:34.02 (50.07)                                        
 18 Cavanaugh, Joseph         12 WAC-MR               1:36.54    1:34.23        
                  46.05     1:34.23 (48.18)                                        
 19 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR               1:35.90    1:34.62        
                  44.73     1:34.62 (49.89)                                        
 20 Kereselidze, David        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.86    1:34.63        
                  44.21     1:34.63 (50.42)                                        
 21 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.15    1:34.97        
                  44.67     1:34.97 (50.30)                                        
 22 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.56    1:36.05        
                  46.64     1:36.05 (49.41)                                        
 23 Jaquez, Dessaniel         12 COND-MR              1:38.65    1:36.22        
                  44.58     1:36.22 (51.64)                                        
 24 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.39    1:38.47        
                  45.48     1:38.47 (52.99)                                        
 25 Guardino, Devin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:39.91    1:39.23        
                  48.40     1:39.23 (50.83)                                        
 26 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.01    1:39.40        
                  47.10     1:39.40 (52.30)                                        
 27 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.81    1:41.05        
                  47.00     1:41.05 (54.05)                                        
 28 Kohler, Daniel P          12 COND-MR              1:41.74    1:43.27        
                  46.90     1:43.27 (56.37)                                        
 29 Witko, Mason L            12 COND-MR              1:45.82    1:43.66        
                  51.03     1:43.66 (52.63)                                        
 30 Boyd, Justin              11 WAC-MR               1:32.00    1:46.00        
                  50.92     1:46.00 (55.08)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Barry p         11 Westchester AC-MR         NT    1:46.45        
                  50.11     1:46.45 (56.34)                                        
 32 Hagan, Alexander E        11 Patriot-MR           1:59.02    1:47.28        
                  50.27     1:47.28 (57.01)                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR               1:56.70    1:59.23        
                  56.70   1:59.23 (1:02.53)                                        
 34 Schatz, Harry S           12 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:04.57        
                  58.06   2:04.57 (1:06.51)                                        
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.54          DQ (56.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.01 JO'S   
  2 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR                31.33      31.37 JO'S   
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           12 NY Sharks-MR           31.40      31.57 JO'S   
  4 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.41      32.35 SILV   
  5 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      32.49 SILV   
  6 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      32.98 SILV   
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle             11 NY Sharks-MR           32.41      33.22 SILV   
  8 Nixon, Kenneth J          11 Westchester AC-MR      33.57      33.26 SILV   
  9 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR                33.36      33.40 SILV   
 10 Chan, Dylan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      33.43 SILV   
 11 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.69      33.94 SILV   
 12 Azcuy, Kevin              12 NY Sharks-MR           37.98      34.29 SILV   
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.60      35.03 SILV   
 14 Chang, Justin             12 HAA-MR                 39.00      35.07 SILV   
 15 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.44      35.30 SILV   
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR                36.65      35.35 SILV   
 17 Jaquez, Dessaniel         12 COND-MR                35.87      35.75 SILV   
 18 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.84      35.88 SILV   
 19 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.46      35.90 SILV   
 20 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR                38.94      36.03 SILV   
 21 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR                35.17      36.26 SILV   
 22 Williams, Jesse           12 FAST-MR                46.96      36.32 SILV   
 23 Spears, Michael L         12 COND-MR                36.32      36.36 SILV   
 24 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.60 SILV   
 25 Mahabadi, Arya            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.65      37.51 SILV   
 26 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.39 SILV   
 27 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.89 SILV   
 27 Eng, Timothy              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.71      38.89 SILV   
 29 Cavanaugh, Joseph         12 WAC-MR                 40.74      39.91        
 30 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR                41.82      39.92        
 31 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 COND-MR                38.87      40.09        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.35      40.82        
 33 Hutton, Robert            11 Patriot-MR             43.19      41.39        
 34 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      41.87        
 35 Schatz, Harry S           12 COND-MR                43.93      44.26        
 36 Doolan, Ryan              11 NY Sharks-MR           42.33      45.49        
 37 Chung, Samuel M           11 LIAC-MR                41.00      46.21        
 38 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                56.77      46.33        
 39 Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR                48.68      46.84        
 40 Chen, Sam Z               11 COND-MR                51.23      47.37        
 41 Medina, Brandon C         11 COND-MR                56.95      54.45        
 42 Salzone, Frankie          11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.40        
 43 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        11 WAC-MR                 54.17      56.07        
 44 Reiss, Peyton H           11 COND-MR                56.25      59.49        
 -- Gardener, Tullis W        11 WAC-MR                 52.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mitchell, Brendan         12 WAC-MR                 46.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Westrenen, Jack           11 WAC-MR                 55.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.14    1:05.45 ZONE   
                  31.42     1:05.45 (34.03)                                        
  2 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.73 JO'S   
                  33.12     1:09.73 (36.61)                                        
  3 Kaplan, David             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.96    1:13.91 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.91 (38.14)                                        
  4 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.64    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.00 (39.82)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.93 (40.50)                                        
  6 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:17.06 SILV   
                  34.45     1:17.06 (42.61)                                        
  7 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.50 (41.77)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.17 (43.31)                                        
  9 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.19 (43.55)                                        
 10 Sims, Mikko               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.28 (43.28)                                        
 11 Guardino, Devin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:21.59    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.52 (43.44)                                        
 12 Jaquez, Dessaniel         12 COND-MR              1:20.72    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.16     1:24.30 (45.14)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.78    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.64 (44.56)                                        
 14 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.41    1:26.41 SILV   
                  39.02     1:26.41 (47.39)                                        
 15 Wynter, Benjamin S        11 CSC-MR               1:31.27    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.17     1:26.96 (45.79)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         11 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.87 (45.27)                                        
 17 Passante, Nick            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.36    1:29.67        
                  40.10     1:29.67 (49.57)                                        
 18 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.99        
                  41.87     1:32.99 (51.12)                                        
 19 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:33.89        
                  43.29     1:33.89 (50.60)                                        
 -- McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.79         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  42.59          DQ (53.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZONE
              1:12.29  JO'S
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.45    1:04.75 ZONE   
                  31.83     1:04.75 (32.92)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               11 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:11.73 JO'S   
                  31.96     1:11.73 (39.77)                                        
  3 Yang, Nathan M            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:12.12 JO'S   
                  34.12     1:12.12 (38.00)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:14.41 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.41 (39.05)                                        
  5 Nixon, Kenneth J          11 Westchester AC-MR    1:14.02    1:14.92 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.92 (40.18)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:16.76 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.76 (41.56)                                        
  7 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.39    1:17.64 SILV   
                  34.40     1:17.64 (43.24)                                        
  8 Ranieri, Carl A           12 COND-MR              1:19.45    1:18.98 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.98 (41.56)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Justin B         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.48 (41.70)                                        
 10 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:22.96    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.63 (42.15)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:19.75 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.75 (41.42)                                        
 12 Curnin, Declan C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.62    1:19.78 SILV   
                  35.40     1:19.78 (44.38)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.84 (42.35)                                        
 14 Hawkins, Raymond P        11 HAA-MR               1:23.54    1:19.88 SILV   
                  38.85     1:19.88 (41.03)                                        
 15 Chen, Jonathan            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.44 (42.40)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.60    1:20.62 SILV   
                  36.33     1:20.62 (44.29)                                        
 17 Manfre, Jonathan M        11 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.21 (43.02)                                        
 18 Zheng, Raymond H          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.53    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.98     1:22.59 (41.61)                                        
 19 Largey, Kevin T           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.16    1:22.62        
                  39.79     1:22.62 (42.83)                                        
 20 Kreuscher, Kyle J         11 HAA-MR               1:29.22    1:22.72        
                  42.08     1:22.72 (40.64)                                        
 21 Curnin, Connor T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.90    1:23.16        
                  39.44     1:23.16 (43.72)                                        
 22 Jaquez, Dessaniel         12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:23.29        
                  38.17     1:23.29 (45.12)                                        
 23 Williams, Jesse           12 FAST-MR              1:29.17    1:25.33        
                  38.30     1:25.33 (47.03)                                        
 24 Chung, Matthew H          12 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:25.68        
                  40.54     1:25.68 (45.14)                                        
 25 Kohler, Daniel P          12 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:26.46        
                  40.24     1:26.46 (46.22)                                        
 26 Blair, Seamus C           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.48    1:26.82        
                  42.75     1:26.82 (44.07)                                        
 27 McNicholas, Eamonn        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:27.02        
                  40.66     1:27.02 (46.36)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Jack            11 WAC-MR               1:34.13    1:27.13        
                  43.60     1:27.13 (43.53)                                        
 29 Stapleton, Kevin J        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.13    1:27.49        
                  39.70     1:27.49 (47.79)                                        
 30 Mulderrig, Aidan m        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.62    1:27.53        
                  41.10     1:27.53 (46.43)                                        
 31 Mahaney, James W          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.69    1:29.86        
                  41.77     1:29.86 (48.09)                                        
 32 Wang, Matthew C           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.18        
                  38.41     1:30.18 (51.77)                                        
 33 Boldyrew, Peter A         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.74        
                  42.71     1:32.74 (50.03)                                        
 34 Schatz, Harry S           12 COND-MR              1:43.69    1:36.27        
                  44.70     1:36.27 (51.57)                                        
 35 Chen, Sam Z               11 COND-MR              1:43.31    1:41.98        
                  46.40     1:41.98 (55.58)                                        
 36 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              1:49.59    1:43.85        
                  48.01     1:43.85 (55.84)                                        
 37 Salzone, Frankie          11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:48.61        
                  51.57     1:48.61 (57.04)                                        
 38 Medina, Brandon C         11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.48        
                  55.07     1:50.48 (55.41)                                        
 39 Reiss, Peyton H           11 COND-MR              2:04.65    2:01.56        
                  57.38   2:01.56 (1:04.18)                                        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.27          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Brendan         12 WAC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.09          DQ (49.64)                                        
 -- Dorflinger, Drew P        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.28          DQ (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.89  ZONE
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.70      24.68 ZONE   
  2 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR                 26.96      26.23 SILV   
  3 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR           26.53      26.26 SILV   
  4 Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR               26.31      26.27 SILV   
  5 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.70      26.43 SILV   
  6 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR               25.77      26.58 SILV   
  7 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.20      26.61 SILV   
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.83      26.61 SILV   
  9 Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR           28.50      26.66 SILV   
  9 DeVito, TJ                13 UNNYS-MR               27.02      26.66 SILV   
 11 Heifetz, Michael          14 NY Sharks-MR           25.68      26.67 SILV   
 12 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR                 28.68      26.76 SILV   
 13 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR                26.92      26.99 SILV   
 14 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.79      27.26 SILV   
 15 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR                26.43      27.35 SILV   
 16 Raccioppi, Jake           13 NY Sharks-MR           28.41      27.93 SILV   
 17 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR           27.84      28.11 SILV   
 18 Kereselidze, Nicholas     14 NY Sharks-MR           28.98      28.43        
 19 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR                28.09      28.47        
 20 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.46      28.87        
 21 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR                30.10      29.24        
 22 Callaghan, John           13 WAC-MR                 30.07      29.33        
 23 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR             31.15      30.63        
 24 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR                 31.08      30.73        
 25 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR           30.17      31.29        
 26 Knapp, Dean A             14 Cudas-MR               33.56      31.49        
 27 Weir, Sean P              14 NY Sharks-MR           33.73      33.43        
 28 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR           36.23      33.89        
 29 Fusco, Daniel             13 NY Sharks-MR           33.87      35.82        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZONE
                54.99  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR           56.83      55.39 SILV   
                  26.55       55.39 (28.84)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.29      56.60 SILV   
                  27.33       56.60 (29.27)                                        
  3 Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR               57.50      57.90 SILV   
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:00.11      58.14 SILV   
                  27.90       58.14 (30.24)                                        
  5 Kilduff, John J           13 COND-MR              1:00.64      58.39 SILV   
                  27.79       58.39 (30.60)                                        
  6 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.65      58.40 SILV   
                  28.20       58.40 (30.20)                                        
  7 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.85      58.51 SILV   
                  27.87       58.51 (30.64)                                        
  8 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.43      58.58 SILV   
                  28.11       58.58 (30.47)                                        
  9 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.75      58.70 SILV   
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)                                        
 10 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.86      58.88 SILV   
                  28.05       58.88 (30.83)                                        
 11 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR                58.76      59.22 SILV   
                  27.53       59.22 (31.69)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        13 COND-MR                59.05      59.61 SILV   
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               1:02.25      59.65 SILV   
                  28.33       59.65 (31.32)                                        
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:01.99      59.71 SILV   
                  28.52       59.71 (31.19)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.76      59.79 SILV   
                  28.54       59.79 (31.25)                                        
 16 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.23      59.90 SILV   
                  28.78       59.90 (31.12)                                        
 17 DeVito, TJ                13 UNNYS-MR               57.83      59.95 SILV   
                  28.81       59.95 (31.14)                                        
 18 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:00.18 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.18 (30.81)                                        
 19 Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.38    1:00.27 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.27 (31.61)                                        
 20 Raccioppi, Jake           13 NY Sharks-MR           59.44    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.36 (31.40)                                        
 21 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR                59.41    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.44 (31.49)                                        
 22 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.98 (31.81)                                        
 23 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)                                        
 24 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.58    1:01.61 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.61 (31.47)                                        
 25 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR               1:05.97    1:03.54        
                  30.66     1:03.54 (32.88)                                        
 26 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.53    1:03.60        
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)                                        
 27 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62    1:04.85        
                  30.83     1:04.85 (34.02)                                        
 28 Callaghan, John           13 WAC-MR               1:06.45    1:06.18        
                  31.53     1:06.18 (34.65)                                        
 29 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.09    1:06.57        
                  31.84     1:06.57 (34.73)                                        
 30 Hecht, John D             13 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:06.83        
                  31.14     1:06.83 (35.69)                                        
 31 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               1:08.98    1:06.90        
                  32.60     1:06.90 (34.30)                                        
 32 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           1:13.69    1:11.46        
                  33.04     1:11.46 (38.42)                                        
 33 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               1:17.13    1:13.13        
                  35.00     1:13.13 (38.13)                                        
 34 Williams, Aaron D         13 FAST-MR              1:21.75    1:13.75        
                  36.14     1:13.75 (37.61)                                        
 35 Gershgorn, Jason I        13 Patriot-MR           1:14.03    1:14.85        
                  35.25     1:14.85 (39.60)                                        
 36 Knapp, Dean A             14 Cudas-MR             1:26.26    1:16.56        
                  35.97     1:16.56 (40.59)                                        
 37 Fusco, Daniel             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.86    1:16.89        
                  35.98     1:16.89 (40.91)                                        
 38 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.81    1:19.17        
                  37.74     1:19.17 (41.43)                                        
 39 Arceneaux, Curtis W       13 COND-MR              1:28.92    1:21.10        
                  39.14     1:21.10 (41.96)                                        
 40 Lopez, Miguel A           13 FAST-MR              1:28.19    1:21.54        
                  37.53     1:21.54 (44.01)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Dennis          13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:26.43        
                  39.55     1:26.43 (46.88)                                        
 42 Elkin, Isaac              13 Patriot-MR           1:23.99    1:29.26        
                  42.39     1:29.26 (46.87)                                        
 -- Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              1:09.60         DQ        
      False start
                  30.64          DQ (33.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:59.99  ZONE
              2:00.99  JO'S
              2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.42    1:59.33 ZONE   
                  27.82       58.27 (30.45)     1:29.47 (31.20)     1:59.33 (29.86)
  2 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.32    1:59.45 ZONE   
                  27.36       57.87 (30.51)     1:28.53 (30.66)     1:59.45 (30.92)
  3 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.60    2:02.96 SILV   
                  28.26       59.31 (31.05)     1:31.20 (31.89)     2:02.96 (31.76)
  4 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.54    2:03.64 SILV   
                  28.44       59.83 (31.39)     1:32.26 (32.43)     2:03.64 (31.38)
  5 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.42    2:04.48 SILV   
                  27.89       59.25 (31.36)     1:32.01 (32.76)     2:04.48 (32.47)
  6 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.64    2:05.80 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:33.37 (32.43)     2:05.80 (32.43)
  7 Kilduff, John J           13 COND-MR              2:12.33    2:07.13 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.24 (33.08)     1:36.15 (33.91)     2:07.13 (30.98)
  8 Fullerton, Billy R        13 COND-MR              2:09.01    2:07.90 SILV   
                  29.24     1:02.07 (32.83)     1:36.08 (34.01)     2:07.90 (31.82)
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.82    2:08.65 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)     1:35.51 (34.29)     2:08.65 (33.14)
 10 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.56    2:09.29 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.75 (33.14)     1:36.49 (33.74)     2:09.29 (32.80)
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.51    2:09.72 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.29 (33.19)     1:36.63 (34.34)     2:09.72 (33.09)
 12 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.43    2:09.76 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)     1:35.77 (33.96)     2:09.76 (33.99)
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               2:18.43    2:12.31 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)     1:39.84 (34.65)     2:12.31 (32.47)
 14 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               2:14.62    2:12.53 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.60 (34.48)     1:40.85 (36.25)     2:12.53 (31.68)
 15 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.58    2:12.64 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)     1:38.44 (35.05)     2:12.64 (34.20)
 16 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.61    2:12.69 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.79 (33.22)     1:38.21 (34.42)     2:12.69 (34.48)
 17 Kereselidze, Nicholas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:12.79 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.68 (33.93)     1:39.01 (35.33)     2:12.79 (33.78)
 18 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               2:20.53    2:13.36 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.75 (34.33)     1:39.03 (35.28)     2:13.36 (34.33)
 19 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.20    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.49 (33.85)     1:39.56 (35.07)     2:13.48 (33.92)
 20 Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.25    2:14.04 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.46 (35.17)     1:41.46 (36.00)     2:14.04 (32.58)
 21 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.46    2:15.24 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.17 (34.21)     1:40.71 (36.54)     2:15.24 (34.53)
 22 Raccioppi, Jake           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.17    2:15.55 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.28 (34.53)     1:40.89 (35.61)     2:15.55 (34.66)
 23 Helbock, Robert           13 WAC-MR               2:20.24    2:17.07 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.75 (35.53)     1:44.52 (36.77)     2:17.07 (32.55)
 24 Heifetz, Michael          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.92    2:18.77 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.95 (35.48)     1:43.85 (36.90)     2:18.77 (34.92)
 25 Callaghan, John           13 WAC-MR               2:29.73    2:22.50 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.61 (37.11)     1:47.04 (37.43)     2:22.50 (35.46)
 26 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               2:34.23    2:22.60 SILV   
                  32.85     1:10.04 (37.19)     1:48.28 (38.24)     2:22.60 (34.32)
 27 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               2:27.66    2:22.72 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.17 (37.40)     1:47.92 (36.75)     2:22.72 (34.80)
 28 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.00    2:25.59        
                  32.88     1:10.00 (37.12)     1:48.35 (38.35)     2:25.59 (37.24)
 29 Hecht, John D             13 COND-MR              2:26.42    2:27.98        
                  32.21     1:10.13 (37.92)     1:49.66 (39.53)     2:27.98 (38.32)
 30 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           2:40.73    2:34.90        
                  32.98     1:12.90 (39.92)     1:54.72 (41.82)     2:34.90 (40.18)
 31 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               2:57.69    2:35.02        
                  35.54     1:15.32 (39.78)     1:57.10 (41.78)     2:35.02 (37.92)
 32 Hederman, Matt            13 WAC-MR               3:01.57    2:35.11        
                  34.71     1:13.97 (39.26)     1:55.13 (41.16)     2:35.11 (39.98)
 33 Fusco, Daniel             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.66    2:48.01        
                  38.06     1:21.33 (43.27)     2:06.85 (45.52)     2:48.01 (41.16)
 34 Arceneaux, Curtis W       13 COND-MR              3:12.93    3:01.05        
                  39.59     1:24.97 (45.38)     2:15.81 (50.84)     3:01.05 (45.24)
 -- Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.88         DQ        
      False start
                  38.27     1:22.39 (44.12)     2:07.93 (45.54)          DQ (43.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZONE
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, John J           13 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.65 (32.71)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)                                        
  3 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR             1:04.87    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.11 (33.93)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.35    1:05.33 SILV   
                  32.29     1:05.33 (33.04)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.82    1:05.53 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.53 (34.55)                                        
  6 DeVito, TJ                13 UNNYS-MR             1:07.42    1:05.71 SILV   
                  32.27     1:05.71 (33.44)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR              1:10.01    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.92 (34.70)                                        
  8 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.75    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.87 (35.12)                                        
  9 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.16    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.39 (35.23)                                        
 10 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.62     1:08.83 (35.21)                                        
 11 Fullerton, Billy R        13 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.32 (35.86)                                        
 12 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.61    1:09.83 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.83 (35.63)                                        
 13 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               1:20.12    1:10.06 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.06 (36.84)                                        
 14 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:10.25 SILV   
                  35.52     1:10.25 (34.73)                                        
 15 Tellekamp, T.J. J         13 CSC-MR               1:12.26    1:11.45 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.45 (36.45)                                        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.63    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.70     1:14.20 (37.50)                                        
 17 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               1:18.36    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.16 (38.38)                                        
 18 Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.29    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.23 (40.70)                                        
 19 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               1:24.43    1:18.91 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.91 (40.64)                                        
 20 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.65    1:19.01 SILV   
                  39.65     1:19.01 (39.36)                                        
 21 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               1:23.29    1:23.09        
                  40.95     1:23.09 (42.14)                                        
 22 Callaghan, John           13 WAC-MR               1:24.34    1:23.12        
                  41.28     1:23.12 (41.84)                                        
 23 Gershgorn, Jason I        13 Patriot-MR           1:48.76    1:23.41        
                  40.36     1:23.41 (43.05)                                        
 24 Fusco, Daniel             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.35    1:24.70        
                  40.49     1:24.70 (44.21)                                        
 25 Williams, Aaron D         13 FAST-MR              1:29.19    1:27.55        
                  42.72     1:27.55 (44.83)                                        
 26 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.49    1:30.71        
                  43.23     1:30.71 (47.48)                                        
 27 Furey, Michael T          13 COND-MR              1:34.88    1:32.49        
                  45.13     1:32.49 (47.36)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Dennis          13 WAC-MR               1:55.56    1:41.32        
 29 Arceneaux, Curtis W       13 COND-MR              1:50.23    1:44.73        
                  51.64     1:44.73 (53.09)                                        
 30 Lopez, Miguel A           13 FAST-MR              1:49.68    1:49.39        
                  53.13     1:49.39 (56.26)                                        
 -- Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR             1:06.31         DQ        
                  31.70                                                            
 -- Knapp, Dean A             14 Cudas-MR             1:36.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.10          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.98         DQ        
                  34.89          DQ (36.30)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.93         DQ        
                  39.35          DQ (40.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:16.99  JO'S
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, John J           13 COND-MR              2:22.24    2:17.70 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.00 (35.81)     1:43.79 (35.79)     2:17.70 (33.91)
  2 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.49    2:17.97 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.75 (35.02)     1:42.59 (35.84)     2:17.97 (35.38)
  3 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.47    2:19.68 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.31 (35.57)     1:44.31 (36.00)     2:19.68 (35.37)
  4 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR             2:20.77    2:20.76 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.40 (35.13)     1:44.20 (36.80)     2:20.76 (36.56)
  5 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.10    2:23.74 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.64 (36.08)     1:47.23 (37.59)     2:23.74 (36.51)
  6 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.21    2:25.32 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.12 (36.63)     1:48.35 (37.23)     2:25.32 (36.97)
  7 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.02    2:26.34 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.44 (36.96)     1:49.35 (37.91)     2:26.34 (36.99)
  8 Fullerton, Billy R        13 COND-MR              2:25.96    2:26.50 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.76 (37.52)     1:49.91 (38.15)     2:26.50 (36.59)
  9 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.36    2:26.73 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.46 (37.76)     1:50.47 (38.01)     2:26.73 (36.26)
 10 DeVito, TJ                13 UNNYS-MR             2:25.00    2:26.75 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.99 (37.56)     1:50.18 (38.19)     2:26.75 (36.57)
 11 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.53    2:26.80 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.77 (37.01)     1:48.58 (37.81)     2:26.80 (38.22)
 12 Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR             2:26.45    2:28.07 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.54 (37.42)     1:50.40 (38.86)     2:28.07 (37.67)
 13 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.68    2:28.47 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.12 (37.25)     1:51.12 (39.00)     2:28.47 (37.35)
 14 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.91    2:36.84 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.18 (40.25)     1:57.49 (40.31)     2:36.84 (39.35)
 15 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:39.15 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.11 (41.14)     2:01.10 (42.99)     2:39.15 (38.05)
 16 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               2:50.45    2:40.12 SILV   
                  40.40     1:21.86 (41.46)     2:02.31 (40.45)     2:40.12 (37.81)
 17 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.00    2:40.82 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.70 (40.76)     1:59.50 (41.80)     2:40.82 (41.32)
 18 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               3:10.12    2:49.74        
                  39.81   2:49.74 (2:09.93)                                        
 19 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              2:53.09    2:51.69        
                  40.28                             2:09.59 ( )     2:51.69 (42.10)
 20 Hederman, Matt            13 WAC-MR               3:14.34    2:59.58        
                  41.63     1:27.45 (45.82)     2:14.16 (46.71)     2:59.58 (45.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZONE
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.44    1:10.65 ZONE   
                  33.43     1:10.65 (37.22)                                        
  2 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               1:15.07    1:12.20 JO'S   
                  33.43     1:12.20 (38.77)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:12.64 JO'S   
                  34.30     1:12.64 (38.34)                                        
  4 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.42    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.81 (39.28)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR              1:13.61    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.54 (40.05)                                        
  6 Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR             1:19.48    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.74 (39.78)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.86    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.54 (41.09)                                        
  8 Helbock, Robert           13 WAC-MR               1:23.36    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.18     1:18.03 (41.85)                                        
  9 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.19 (41.05)                                        
 10 Kereselidze, Nicholas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.63    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.24 (41.23)                                        
 11 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.27 (41.46)                                        
 12 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.59 (41.07)                                        
 13 DeVito, TJ                13 UNNYS-MR             1:18.55    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.84 (40.86)                                        
 14 Callaghan, John           13 WAC-MR               1:24.47    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.49 (40.90)                                        
 15 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:20.29 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.29 (41.45)                                        
 16 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              1:27.11    1:23.99 SILV   
                  40.32     1:23.99 (43.67)                                        
 17 Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               1:32.65    1:24.50        
                  40.44     1:24.50 (44.06)                                        
 18 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:26.70    1:25.62        
                  40.08     1:25.62 (45.54)                                        
 19 Heifetz, Michael          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.60    1:27.04        
                  40.10     1:27.04 (46.94)                                        
 20 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.59    1:27.46        
                  40.54     1:27.46 (46.92)                                        
 21 Hederman, Matt            13 WAC-MR               1:56.56    1:28.67        
                  42.55     1:28.67 (46.12)                                        
 22 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               1:29.44    1:29.34        
                  42.14     1:29.34 (47.20)                                        
 23 Knapp, Dean A             14 Cudas-MR             1:31.75    1:31.07        
                  43.16     1:31.07 (47.91)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.59    1:31.21        
                  43.60     1:31.21 (47.61)                                        
 25 Hecht, John D             13 COND-MR              1:37.93    1:32.58        
                  43.82     1:32.58 (48.76)                                        
 26 Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           1:28.41    1:35.47        
                  45.30     1:35.47 (50.17)                                        
 27 Fusco, Daniel             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.00    1:36.55        
                  46.16     1:36.55 (50.39)                                        
 28 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               1:37.02    1:39.71        
                  47.00     1:39.71 (52.71)                                        
 29 Weir, Sean P              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.72    1:44.24        
                  48.58     1:44.24 (55.66)                                        
 30 Arceneaux, Curtis W       13 COND-MR              1:57.15    1:50.34        
                  52.30     1:50.34 (58.04)                                        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.40         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  38.16          DQ (43.83)                                        
 -- McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:21.03         DQ        
      False start
                  39.14          DQ (43.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:35.59  ZONE
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.05    2:32.59 ZONE   
                  34.99     1:14.47 (39.48)     1:53.25 (38.78)     2:32.59 (39.34)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.91    2:38.10 JO'S   
                  35.71     1:16.19 (40.48)     1:57.55 (41.36)     2:38.10 (40.55)
  3 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.37    2:39.19 JO'S   
                  36.00     1:16.53 (40.53)     1:58.11 (41.58)     2:39.19 (41.08)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.25    2:41.64 SILV   
                  36.47     1:18.38 (41.91)     2:00.02 (41.64)     2:41.64 (41.62)
  5 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               2:45.66    2:44.01 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.54 (41.36)     2:01.32 (42.78)     2:44.01 (42.69)
  6 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.91    2:44.72 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.41 (41.90)     2:02.53 (43.12)     2:44.72 (42.19)
  7 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.87    2:45.21 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.26 (42.24)     2:01.92 (43.66)     2:45.21 (43.29)
  8 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:58.41    2:50.45 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.19 (43.00)     2:05.56 (44.37)     2:50.45 (44.89)
  9 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.20    2:51.34 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.76 (42.73)     2:06.50 (44.74)     2:51.34 (44.84)
 10 Callaghan, John           13 WAC-MR               3:04.34    2:51.55 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.67 (44.37)     2:09.76 (45.09)     2:51.55 (41.79)
 11 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:57.46 SILV   
                  39.19     1:24.56 (45.37)     2:11.06 (46.50)     2:57.46 (46.40)
 12 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              3:07.26    3:01.14        
                  41.55     1:27.56 (46.01)     2:15.16 (47.60)     3:01.14 (45.98)
 13 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.85    3:07.72        
                  41.55     1:29.06 (47.51)     2:19.08 (50.02)     3:07.72 (48.64)
 14 Hecht, John D             13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:21.96        
                  45.73     1:38.70 (52.97)     2:30.90 (52.20)     3:21.96 (51.06)
 -- Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           3:29.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.55     1:33.91 (50.36)     2:22.45 (48.54)          DQ (47.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:01.59  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.39    1:00.04 ZONE   
                  27.88     1:00.04 (32.16)                                        
  2 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.39    1:01.23 ZONE   
                  29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)                                        
  3 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR             1:02.16    1:01.45 ZONE   
                  28.93     1:01.45 (32.52)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.28    1:02.62 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.62 (34.01)                                        
  5 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.86    1:03.49 SILV   
                  29.14     1:03.49 (34.35)                                        
  6 Melendez, Samuel          14 UNNYS-MR             1:09.29    1:06.96 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.96 (35.75)                                        
  7 Raccioppi, Jake           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.83    1:07.22 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.22 (36.21)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:09.43 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.43 (36.74)                                        
  9 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.06    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.95     1:09.68 (36.73)                                        
 10 Salvatore, Luke J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.29    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.03 (37.79)                                        
 11 McDougall, Robert J       13 CSC-MR               1:12.47    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)                                        
 12 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.63    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.21 (38.60)                                        
 13 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.00    1:15.12        
                  33.86     1:15.12 (41.26)                                        
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               1:24.27    1:18.33        
                  35.52     1:18.33 (42.81)                                        
 15 Giannotti, Michael A      13 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:21.98        
                  37.34     1:21.98 (44.64)                                        
 16 Gershgorn, Jason I        13 Patriot-MR           1:57.65    1:33.00        
                  43.24     1:33.00 (49.76)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Dennis          13 WAC-MR               1:56.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.16        DQ (1:06.94)                                        
 -- Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               1:36.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.73          DQ (54.05)                                        
 -- Elkin, Isaac              13 Patriot-MR           1:43.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.00          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:24.99  JO'S
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR             2:17.77    2:14.99 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:03.84 (33.92)     1:40.61 (36.77)     2:14.99 (34.38)
  2 Walsh, Zachary H          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.64    2:16.25 ZONE   
                  29.74     1:03.76 (34.02)     1:39.77 (36.01)     2:16.25 (36.48)
  3 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.05    2:18.14 ZONE   
                  29.64     1:05.08 (35.44)     1:42.00 (36.92)     2:18.14 (36.14)
  4 Raccioppi, Jake           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.29    2:30.69 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.18 (38.87)     1:52.25 (40.07)     2:30.69 (38.44)
  5 Helbock, Robert           13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:31.62 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.82 (38.53)     1:50.70 (39.88)     2:31.62 (40.92)
  6 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.81    2:34.02 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.71 (38.70)     1:53.30 (40.59)     2:34.02 (40.72)
  7 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.34    2:34.96 SILV   
                  33.24     1:12.13 (38.89)     1:53.75 (41.62)     2:34.96 (41.21)
  8 Posner, Kevin M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.87    2:43.34        
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)     1:59.34 (44.77)     2:43.34 (44.00)
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.11     1:08.24 (37.13)     1:46.64 (38.40)          DQ (39.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZONE
              2:14.99  JO'S
              2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Alex            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.70    2:18.73 SILV   
                  28.54     1:03.43 (34.89)     1:47.40 (43.97)     2:18.73 (31.33)
  2 Carter, Shane             14 UNNYS-MR             2:22.18    2:20.59 SILV   
                  29.29     1:04.35 (35.06)     1:48.62 (44.27)     2:20.59 (31.97)
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.73    2:21.17 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.35 (36.64)     1:49.86 (41.51)     2:21.17 (31.31)
  4 Elms, River J             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.67    2:22.41 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.75 (34.43)     1:50.42 (43.67)     2:22.41 (31.99)
  5 Widom, Marshall A         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.87    2:26.73 SILV   
                  30.72     1:09.46 (38.74)     1:54.14 (44.68)     2:26.73 (32.59)
  6 DeVito, TJ                13 UNNYS-MR             2:23.00    2:28.03 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.96 (36.53)     1:54.76 (43.80)     2:28.03 (33.27)
  7 Awon, Saaior K            14 LIAC-MR              2:25.72    2:28.44 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.56 (37.69)     1:55.32 (45.76)     2:28.44 (33.12)
  8 Rotolo, John M            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:29.43 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.29 (38.08)     1:56.02 (45.73)     2:29.43 (33.41)
  9 Blair, Graham R           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.12    2:29.86 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.28 (36.15)     1:56.37 (46.09)     2:29.86 (33.49)
 10 Potenza, Bobby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.07    2:30.00 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.41 (38.88)     1:56.62 (45.21)     2:30.00 (33.38)
 11 Evans, Danny T            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.63    2:33.10 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.16 (38.20)     1:58.65 (48.49)     2:33.10 (34.45)
 12 Raccioppi, Jake           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.63    2:33.15 SILV   
                  33.30     1:14.52 (41.22)     1:59.05 (44.53)     2:33.15 (34.10)
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto          14 WAC-MR               2:38.11    2:34.11 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.25 (41.21)     1:59.46 (43.21)     2:34.11 (34.65)
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J          14 CSC-MR               2:46.85    2:35.78 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.75 (41.73)     2:03.45 (46.70)     2:35.78 (32.33)
 15 Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.87    2:38.26 SILV   
                  32.03     1:13.52 (41.49)     2:02.81 (49.29)     2:38.26 (35.45)
 16 Callaghan, John           13 WAC-MR               2:56.56    2:39.14        
                  35.21     1:17.61 (42.40)     2:03.03 (45.42)     2:39.14 (36.11)
 17 Pradlik, Nicolas          14 FAST-MR              2:54.37    2:41.53        
                  35.79     1:18.82 (43.03)     2:06.34 (47.52)     2:41.53 (35.19)
 18 Borghese, Nicholas        13 WAC-MR               3:10.12    2:42.23        
                  36.16     1:14.82 (38.66)     2:06.77 (51.95)     2:42.23 (35.46)
 19 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.15    2:47.44        
                  35.09     1:17.99 (42.90)     2:11.48 (53.49)     2:47.44 (35.96)
 20 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.20    2:51.32        
                  40.61     1:25.39 (44.78)     2:16.76 (51.37)     2:51.32 (34.56)
 21 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.79    2:53.51        
                  44.61     1:25.57 (40.96)     2:17.63 (52.06)     2:53.51 (35.88)
 22 Hansen, Jason M           13 CSC-MR               3:20.00    2:58.08        
                  40.60     1:25.84 (45.24)     2:19.32 (53.48)     2:58.08 (38.76)
 23 Williams, Aaron D         13 FAST-MR              3:19.83    3:01.94        
                  44.57     1:31.27 (46.70)     2:23.85 (52.58)     3:01.94 (38.09)
 24 Fusco, Daniel             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.44    3:12.69        
                  50.70     1:36.01 (45.31)     2:31.61 (55.60)     3:12.69 (41.08)
 25 Lopez, Miguel A           13 FAST-MR              3:27.28    3:50.55        
                  55.51   1:56.89 (1:01.38)   3:04.63 (1:07.74)     3:50.55 (45.92)
 -- Fuchs, David              13 WAC-MR               3:10.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.98     1:25.46 (43.48)     2:14.33 (48.87)          DQ (40.96)
 -- Velardi, Robert M         13 Patriot-MR           3:28.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.56     1:21.71 (45.15)     2:14.33 (52.62)          DQ (38.30)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg              16 NY Sharks-MR         9:53.00   10:01.15        
                  26.77       55.97 (29.20)     1:25.64 (29.67)     1:55.92 (30.28)
        2:26.04 (30.12)     2:56.32 (30.28)     3:26.52 (30.20)     3:56.68 (30.16)
        4:26.97 (30.29)     4:57.30 (30.33)     5:27.35 (30.05)     5:57.73 (30.38)
        6:28.27 (30.54)     6:58.60 (30.33)     7:29.39 (30.79)     7:59.86 (30.47)
        8:30.55 (30.69)     9:01.02 (30.47)     9:31.74 (30.72)    10:01.15 (29.41)
  2 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR        11:02.48   10:28.98        
                  27.80       58.96 (31.16)     1:31.06 (32.10)     2:02.92 (31.86)
        2:34.88 (31.96)     3:06.52 (31.64)     3:38.58 (32.06)     4:10.22 (31.64)
        4:41.79 (31.57)     5:13.68 (31.89)     5:45.66 (31.98)     6:17.91 (32.25)
        6:50.13 (32.22)     7:21.98 (31.85)     7:54.02 (32.04)     8:25.87 (31.85)
        8:56.94 (31.07)     9:28.03 (31.09)     9:59.44 (31.41)    10:28.98 (29.54)
  3 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR        10:47.26   10:37.63        
                  28.56       59.44 (30.88)     1:31.02 (31.58)     2:03.02 (32.00)
        2:35.10 (32.08)     3:07.03 (31.93)     3:39.03 (32.00)     4:11.17 (32.14)
        4:43.35 (32.18)     5:15.77 (32.42)     5:47.86 (32.09)     6:20.31 (32.45)
        6:52.71 (32.40)     7:25.39 (32.68)     7:57.90 (32.51)     8:29.71 (31.81)
        9:01.89 (32.18)     9:34.30 (32.41)    10:06.25 (31.95)    10:37.63 (31.38)
  4 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR        11:24.00   11:10.10        
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)     1:36.68 (33.99)     2:10.78 (34.10)
        2:44.09 (33.31)     3:17.08 (32.99)     3:50.64 (33.56)     4:23.94 (33.30)
        4:57.33 (33.39)     5:31.13 (33.80)     6:04.65 (33.52)     6:38.69 (34.04)
        7:13.08 (34.39)     7:47.25 (34.17)     8:21.38 (34.13)     8:55.28 (33.90)
        9:29.63 (34.35)    10:03.67 (34.04)    10:37.78 (34.11)    11:10.10 (32.32)
  5 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR        11:30.18   11:13.22        
                  29.16     1:01.69 (32.53)     1:35.05 (33.36)     2:08.96 (33.91)
        2:42.95 (33.99)     3:16.73 (33.78)     3:50.83 (34.10)     4:24.67 (33.84)
        4:58.53 (33.86)     5:32.55 (34.02)     6:06.73 (34.18)     6:40.89 (34.16)
        7:15.37 (34.48)     7:49.96 (34.59)     8:23.99 (34.03)     8:58.34 (34.35)
        9:33.08 (34.74)    10:07.16 (34.08)    10:41.04 (33.88)    11:13.22 (32.18)
  6 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR             11:28.90   11:22.52        
                  29.26     1:01.55 (32.29)     1:34.88 (33.33)     2:08.60 (33.72)
        2:43.17 (34.57)     3:17.93 (34.76)     3:52.83 (34.90)     4:27.61 (34.78)
        5:03.06 (35.45)     5:38.14 (35.08)     6:13.32 (35.18)     6:47.74 (34.42)
        7:22.47 (34.73)     7:57.55 (35.08)     8:33.80 (36.25)     9:08.04 (34.24)
        9:42.66 (34.62)    10:17.04 (34.38)    10:50.34 (33.30)    11:22.52 (32.18)
  7 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR             12:14.23   11:59.29        
                  30.75     1:05.58 (34.83)     1:41.30 (35.72)     2:17.53 (36.23)
        2:54.39 (36.86)     3:31.36 (36.97)     4:08.44 (37.08)     4:46.42 (37.98)
        5:23.68 (37.26)     6:01.03 (37.35)     6:38.18 (37.15)     7:16.03 (37.85)
        7:53.40 (37.37)     8:30.89 (37.49)     9:07.16 (36.27)     9:42.08 (34.92)
       10:17.71 (35.63)    10:52.39 (34.68)    11:27.22 (34.83)    11:59.29 (32.07)
  8 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR             12:10.99   12:12.87        
                  30.94     1:05.96 (35.02)     1:43.07 (37.11)     2:20.54 (37.47)
        2:58.03 (37.49)     3:34.61 (36.58)     4:12.52 (37.91)     4:50.60 (38.08)
        5:29.23 (38.63)     6:06.80 (37.57)     6:44.78 (37.98)     7:22.83 (38.05)
        8:00.74 (37.91)     8:38.70 (37.96)     9:15.62 (36.92)     9:52.70 (37.08)
       10:27.61 (34.91)    11:04.09 (36.48)    11:40.10 (36.01)    12:12.87 (32.77)
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR        18:33.50   18:31.55        
                  31.01     1:05.23 (34.22)     1:39.24 (34.01)     2:12.79 (33.55)
        2:46.36 (33.57)     3:20.46 (34.10)     3:54.69 (34.23)     4:28.81 (34.12)
        5:03.16 (34.35)     5:37.64 (34.48)     6:12.09 (34.45)     6:45.59 (33.50)
        7:19.29 (33.70)     7:53.23 (33.94)     8:27.11 (33.88)     9:00.86 (33.75)
        9:34.88 (34.02)    10:09.79 (34.91)    10:43.98 (34.19)    11:17.78 (33.80)
       11:50.91 (33.13)    12:24.32 (33.41)    12:57.69 (33.37)    13:31.77 (34.08)
       14:05.67 (33.90)    14:39.35 (33.68)    15:12.81 (33.46)    15:46.14 (33.33)
       16:19.49 (33.35)    16:52.84 (33.35)    17:26.17 (33.33)    17:59.50 (33.33)
       18:31.55 (32.05)
  2 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR        19:19.63   18:45.63        
                  30.89     1:05.32 (34.43)     1:39.99 (34.67)     2:14.57 (34.58)
        2:49.27 (34.70)     3:23.51 (34.24)     3:57.98 (34.47)     4:32.52 (34.54)
        5:06.94 (34.42)     5:41.60 (34.66)     6:15.83 (34.23)     6:50.55 (34.72)
        7:24.33 (33.78)     7:58.23 (33.90)     8:32.66 (34.43)     9:07.37 (34.71)
        9:41.97 (34.60)    10:16.74 (34.77)    10:50.42 (33.68)    11:24.56 (34.14)
       11:58.91 (34.35)    12:34.21 (35.30)    13:07.64 (33.43)    13:41.66 (34.02)
       14:16.03 (34.37)    14:50.39 (34.36)    15:24.97 (34.58)    15:58.85 (33.88)
       16:33.61 (34.76)    17:07.91 (34.30)    17:40.83 (32.92)    18:14.86 (34.03)
       18:45.63 (30.77)
  3 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR             19:48.59   19:32.84        
                  30.47     1:05.07 (34.60)     1:39.83 (34.76)     2:14.98 (35.15)
        2:50.20 (35.22)     3:25.70 (35.50)     4:01.26 (35.56)     4:36.45 (35.19)
        5:12.39 (35.94)     5:48.26 (35.87)     6:24.04 (35.78)     6:59.94 (35.90)
        7:35.60 (35.66)     8:11.73 (36.13)     8:47.65 (35.92)     9:23.70 (36.05)
        9:59.93 (36.23)    10:35.69 (35.76)    11:11.67 (35.98)    11:47.23 (35.56)
       12:22.75 (35.52)    12:58.58 (35.83)    13:34.13 (35.55)    14:10.12 (35.99)
       14:46.10 (35.98)    15:22.76 (36.66)    15:58.44 (35.68)    16:34.69 (36.25)
       17:10.74 (36.05)    17:46.75 (36.01)    18:22.72 (35.97)    18:57.83 (35.11)
       19:32.84 (35.01)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew R           13 COND-MR             19:49.56   20:40.46        
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)     1:43.58 (36.53)     2:20.88 (37.30)
        2:57.88 (37.00)     3:35.62 (37.74)     4:13.27 (37.65)     4:50.80 (37.53)
        5:27.45 (36.65)     6:05.40 (37.95)     6:43.87 (38.47)     7:22.05 (38.18)
        8:01.40 (39.35)     8:39.56 (38.16)     9:17.84 (38.28)     9:55.55 (37.71)
       10:34.01 (38.46)    11:12.53 (38.52)    11:49.77 (37.24)    12:28.80 (39.03)
       13:05.88 (37.08)    13:43.71 (37.83)    14:23.55 (39.84)    15:01.20 (37.65)
       15:39.73 (38.53)    16:16.65 (36.92)    16:55.52 (38.87)    17:33.62 (38.10)
       18:11.55 (37.93)    18:49.11 (37.56)    19:26.38 (37.27)    20:03.43 (37.05)
       20:40.46 (37.03)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      23.30        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR      23.42      23.40        
  3 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.87      23.65        
  4 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.61      23.76        
  5 Eller, Joshua A           21 UN-MR                  23.49      23.99        
  6 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.48      24.14        
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      24.34        
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.20      24.41        
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.38      24.41        
 10 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR                 25.45      24.46        
 10 Finn, Brandon             16 UNNYS-MR               25.70      24.46        
 12 Donenfeld, Thai T         17 COND-MR                24.38      24.56        
 13 Gordin, James             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.62      24.57        
 14 Santiago, Andrew          17 UNNYS-MR               25.16      24.59        
 15 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR                23.65      24.71        
 16 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      24.74        
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.79      24.85        
 18 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.65      24.92        
 19 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR           25.55      25.06        
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      25.20        
 21 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      25.43        
 22 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR                25.34      25.46        
 23 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR               25.54      25.48        
 24 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR                24.79      25.73        
 25 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR           26.52      26.05        
 26 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR                26.59      26.17        
 27 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR                26.54      26.35        
 28 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.42      26.41        
 29 Safran, Thomas S          16 COND-MR                27.47      26.72        
 30 Morales, Lukas            15 NY Sharks-MR           26.75      26.78        
 31 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR                 27.97      26.92        
 32 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR             26.99      27.15        
 33 Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR           27.93      27.36        
 34 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.31      27.53        
 35 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      27.69        
 35 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.56      27.69        
 37 Mork-Millington, Daniel   17 NY Sharks-MR           27.77      27.91        
 38 Santiago, Rocky           15 NY Sharks-MR           29.01      28.54        
 39 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      28.93        
 40 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR                 29.75      29.06        
 41 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR           29.41      29.75        
 42 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR                 31.58      31.57        
 43 Chang, Oscar              10 HAA-MR                 34.00      32.05        
 44 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR                 36.10      37.39        
 45 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR                 37.65      39.14        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Bcny-MR                47.00      47.19 METS   
                  23.04       47.19 (24.15)                                        
  2 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.30      50.94        
                  24.34       50.94 (26.60)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      51.14        
                  24.60       51.14 (26.54)                                        
  4 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.12      51.27        
                  24.67       51.27 (26.60)                                        
  5 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.87      51.50        
                  24.68       51.50 (26.82)                                        
  6 Li, Kytoh                 15 Bcny-MR                51.00      51.57        
                  24.82       51.57 (26.75)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      51.69        
                  24.97       51.69 (26.72)                                        
  8 Jiang, David              14 Bcny-MR                52.00      51.73        
                  24.57       51.73 (27.16)                                        
  9 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR                51.50      51.95        
                  24.49       51.95 (27.46)                                        
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.51      52.11        
                  25.27       52.11 (26.84)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.65      52.58        
                  24.99       52.58 (27.59)                                        
 12 Gordin, James             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      53.35        
                  25.99       53.35 (27.36)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      53.65        
                  25.94       53.65 (27.71)                                        
 14 Santiago, Andrew          17 UNNYS-MR               54.70      53.70        
                  25.72       53.70 (27.98)                                        
 15 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR           54.99      53.78        
                  25.87       53.78 (27.91)                                        
 16 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.22      53.99        
                  25.12       53.99 (28.87)                                        
 17 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR           55.75      54.16        
                  25.74       54.16 (28.42)                                        
 18 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR                53.09      54.32        
                  26.19       54.32 (28.13)                                        
 19 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR                54.50      54.37        
                  26.27       54.37 (28.10)                                        
 20 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR               56.81      54.48        
                  26.48       54.48 (28.00)                                        
 21 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR                52.00      54.69        
                  25.64       54.69 (29.05)                                        
 22 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.41      54.70        
                  26.26       54.70 (28.44)                                        
 23 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR                53.50      54.87        
                  26.04       54.87 (28.83)                                        
 24 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.85      54.93        
                  26.39       54.93 (28.54)                                        
 25 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR           55.11      54.99        
                  26.44       54.99 (28.55)                                        
 26 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR                56.67      55.07        
                  26.23       55.07 (28.84)                                        
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.29      55.16        
                  26.50       55.16 (28.66)                                        
 28 Finn, Brandon             16 UNNYS-MR               55.13      55.20        
                  26.50       55.20 (28.70)                                        
 29 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      55.45        
                  26.78       55.45 (28.67)                                        
 30 Luk, Arnold B             13 Bcny-MR                54.00      55.66        
                  25.93       55.66 (29.73)                                        
 31 Kan, Dennis               16 Bcny-MR                53.80      55.82        
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)                                        
 32 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR                56.95      56.38        
                  27.25       56.38 (29.13)                                        
 33 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR                57.03      56.54        
                  27.35       56.54 (29.19)                                        
 34 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR                55.20      56.71        
                  27.17       56.71 (29.54)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR           58.10      56.82        
                  27.65       56.82 (29.17)                                        
 36 Cocuy, Bryan              15 Bcny-MR                55.00      56.86        
                  27.13       56.86 (29.73)                                        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR                56.52      57.01        
                  27.63       57.01 (29.38)                                        
 38 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.14      57.19        
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 39 Largmann, Taylor          18 NY Sharks-MR           54.97      57.20        
                  27.34       57.20 (29.86)                                        
 40 Chu, Francis              14 Bcny-MR                57.50      57.82        
                  27.35       57.82 (30.47)                                        
 41 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.22      59.06        
                  28.71       59.06 (30.35)                                        
 42 Morales, Lukas            15 NY Sharks-MR           59.27      59.29        
                  28.00       59.29 (31.29)                                        
 43 Safran, Thomas S          16 COND-MR              1:01.30      59.54        
                  28.51       59.54 (31.03)                                        
 44 Mork-Millington, Daniel   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.16      59.56        
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)                                        
 45 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05      59.79        
                  28.48       59.79 (31.31)                                        
 46 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:01.68    1:00.16        
                  29.08     1:00.16 (31.08)                                        
 47 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           59.42    1:00.95        
                  29.32     1:00.95 (31.63)                                        
 48 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:01.71        
                  30.45     1:01.71 (31.26)                                        
 49 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.45    1:02.17        
                  30.45     1:02.17 (31.72)                                        
 50 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.74    1:02.38        
                  30.11     1:02.38 (32.27)                                        
 51 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:02.55        
                  29.68     1:02.55 (32.87)                                        
 52 Funaro, Danny             15 WAC-MR               1:14.56    1:02.58        
                  30.64     1:02.58 (31.94)                                        
 53 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:04.73    1:03.78        
                  30.95     1:03.78 (32.83)                                        
 54 Santiago, Rocky           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.39    1:03.93        
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)                                        
 55 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:06.49        
                  31.84     1:06.49 (34.65)                                        
 56 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:10.30    1:09.93        
                  33.11     1:09.93 (36.82)                                        
 57 Chang, Oscar              10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:11.00        
                  34.38     1:11.00 (36.62)                                        
 58 Fejes, Steven A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.62    1:19.16        
                  37.38     1:19.16 (41.78)                                        
 59 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:19.54    1:22.38        
                  38.85     1:22.38 (43.53)                                        
 60 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR               1:33.07    1:26.53        
                  41.08     1:26.53 (45.45)                                        
 -- Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96         DQ        
      False start
                  25.69          DQ (27.81)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70         DQ        
      False start
                  26.46          DQ (29.21)                                        
 -- Kojes, Arthur J           17 Bcny-MR                51.00         DQ        
      False start
                  24.61          DQ (27.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.31    1:52.15        
                  25.84       53.86 (28.02)     1:23.47 (29.61)     1:52.15 (28.68)
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.67    1:52.32        
                  25.75       53.96 (28.21)     1:23.40 (29.44)     1:52.32 (28.92)
  3 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.61    1:53.16        
                  26.04       54.97 (28.93)     1:24.56 (29.59)     1:53.16 (28.60)
  4 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.11    1:54.49        
                  25.81       54.82 (29.01)     1:25.10 (30.28)     1:54.49 (29.39)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.96    1:54.67        
                  26.11       54.53 (28.42)     1:24.46 (29.93)     1:54.67 (30.21)
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.04    1:55.59        
                  27.18       56.46 (29.28)     1:26.45 (29.99)     1:55.59 (29.14)
  7 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.26    1:56.22        
                  26.89       56.63 (29.74)     1:26.98 (30.35)     1:56.22 (29.24)
  8 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.54    1:56.26        
                  27.08       56.65 (29.57)     1:26.69 (30.04)     1:56.26 (29.57)
  9 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.04    1:56.28        
                  26.98       56.51 (29.53)     1:26.60 (30.09)     1:56.28 (29.68)
 10 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.46    1:56.90        
                  26.69       56.82 (30.13)     1:27.49 (30.67)     1:56.90 (29.41)
 11 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.90    1:57.75        
                  26.49       56.72 (30.23)     1:27.86 (31.14)     1:57.75 (29.89)
 12 Santiago, Andrew          17 UNNYS-MR             1:58.83    1:57.82        
                  26.69       55.91 (29.22)     1:26.63 (30.72)     1:57.82 (31.19)
 13 Donenfeld, Thai T         17 COND-MR              1:56.22    1:57.89        
                  26.69       56.32 (29.63)     1:27.19 (30.87)     1:57.89 (30.70)
 14 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.97    1:58.17        
                  26.83       56.81 (29.98)     1:27.40 (30.59)     1:58.17 (30.77)
 15 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               2:00.97    1:59.19        
                  26.74       56.94 (30.20)     1:28.33 (31.39)     1:59.19 (30.86)
 16 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:00.21        
                  26.96       57.49 (30.53)     1:29.46 (31.97)     2:00.21 (30.75)
 17 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.97    2:00.68        
                  27.22       57.76 (30.54)     1:29.32 (31.56)     2:00.68 (31.36)
 18 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.47    2:00.87        
                  27.06       58.06 (31.00)     1:29.97 (31.91)     2:00.87 (30.90)
 19 Gordin, James             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    2:01.25        
                  27.27       57.85 (30.58)     1:29.76 (31.91)     2:01.25 (31.49)
 20 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.22    2:01.29        
                  26.92       57.08 (30.16)     1:29.52 (32.44)     2:01.29 (31.77)
 21 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:01.47        
                  27.88       58.78 (30.90)     1:30.38 (31.60)     2:01.47 (31.09)
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.84    2:02.44        
                  27.80       58.93 (31.13)     1:31.30 (32.37)     2:02.44 (31.14)
 23 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR              2:08.14    2:02.55        
                  26.47       56.97 (30.50)     1:29.86 (32.89)     2:02.55 (32.69)
 24 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.82    2:03.48        
                  27.53       58.71 (31.18)     1:30.87 (32.16)     2:03.48 (32.61)
 25 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR              2:03.26    2:03.87        
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)     1:32.17 (32.44)     2:03.87 (31.70)
 26 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.69    2:04.42        
                  27.22       57.72 (30.50)     1:30.59 (32.87)     2:04.42 (33.83)
 27 Eller, Joshua A           21 UN-MR                1:59.50    2:04.57        
                  27.07       59.02 (31.95)     1:31.11 (32.09)     2:04.57 (33.46)
 28 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              2:06.05    2:05.74        
                  28.42     1:00.78 (32.36)     1:34.36 (33.58)     2:05.74 (31.38)
 29 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR              2:07.36    2:06.46        
                  28.83     1:00.61 (31.78)     1:33.72 (33.11)     2:06.46 (32.74)
 30 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.13    2:07.42        
                  28.81     1:00.47 (31.66)     1:34.05 (33.58)     2:07.42 (33.37)
 31 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.93    2:07.44        
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:33.89 (33.26)     2:07.44 (33.55)
 32 Safran, Thomas S          16 COND-MR              2:16.80    2:10.22        
                  29.21     1:03.12 (33.91)     1:37.69 (34.57)     2:10.22 (32.53)
 33 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.98    2:12.63        
                  30.49     1:04.50 (34.01)     1:39.17 (34.67)     2:12.63 (33.46)
 34 Nunnally, Austin W        16 Cudas-MR             2:09.07    2:12.84        
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:38.32 (34.75)     2:12.84 (34.52)
 35 Mork-Millington, Daniel   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.77    2:13.76        
                  30.02     1:04.29 (34.27)     1:40.23 (35.94)     2:13.76 (33.53)
 36 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               2:16.19    2:13.89        
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)     1:39.56 (35.21)     2:13.89 (34.33)
 37 Morales, Lukas            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.46    2:14.26        
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)     1:38.82 (36.11)     2:14.26 (35.44)
 38 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.29    2:16.34        
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)     1:41.76 (35.35)     2:16.34 (34.58)
 39 Funaro, Danny             15 WAC-MR               2:46.38    2:19.57        
                  32.43     1:08.50 (36.07)     1:46.52 (38.02)     2:19.57 (33.05)
 40 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.74    2:21.42        
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)     1:45.52 (38.01)     2:21.42 (35.90)
 41 Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.61    2:24.71        
                  30.85     1:06.88 (36.03)     1:46.13 (39.25)     2:24.71 (38.58)
 42 Santiago, Rocky           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.74    2:26.24        
                  32.16     1:09.99 (37.83)     1:48.37 (38.38)     2:26.24 (37.87)
 43 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               2:29.14    2:30.22        
                  33.65     1:11.67 (38.02)     1:51.39 (39.72)     2:30.22 (38.83)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Bcny-MR                52.70      52.41 METS   
                  26.03       52.41 (26.38)                                        
  2 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      57.77 METS   
                  28.59       57.77 (29.18)                                        
  3 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.13      57.78 METS   
                  28.36       57.78 (29.42)                                        
  4 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.25      58.57        
                  28.49       58.57 (30.08)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR                57.80      58.96        
                  28.77       58.96 (30.19)                                        
  6 Kojes, Arthur J           17 Bcny-MR                57.00      59.02        
                  28.54       59.02 (30.48)                                        
  7 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      59.74        
                  29.34       59.74 (30.40)                                        
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J         15 Bcny-MR              1:00.00    1:00.20        
                  30.32     1:00.20 (29.88)                                        
  9 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21    1:00.45        
                  29.68     1:00.45 (30.77)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.33    1:00.61        
                  29.79     1:00.61 (30.82)                                        
 11 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11    1:00.63        
                  29.48     1:00.63 (31.15)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:00.95        
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.23    1:01.03        
                  29.44     1:01.03 (31.59)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21    1:02.20        
                  30.71     1:02.20 (31.49)                                        
 15 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              1:03.97    1:02.90        
                  30.32     1:02.90 (32.58)                                        
 16 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.19        
                  30.28     1:03.19 (32.91)                                        
 17 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.54        
                  31.07     1:03.54 (32.47)                                        
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:04.65        
                  31.65     1:04.65 (33.00)                                        
 19 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:05.16        
                  30.64     1:05.16 (34.52)                                        
 20 Chu, Francis              14 Bcny-MR              1:04.00    1:05.31        
                  32.40     1:05.31 (32.91)                                        
 21 Gordin, James             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.65    1:05.41        
                  32.07     1:05.41 (33.34)                                        
 22 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.72    1:05.54        
                  32.79     1:05.54 (32.75)                                        
 23 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:05.99        
                  32.63     1:05.99 (33.36)                                        
 24 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           1:08.23    1:07.93        
                  33.25     1:07.93 (34.68)                                        
 25 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.42    1:10.16        
                  34.45     1:10.16 (35.71)                                        
 26 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:10.32        
                  34.25     1:10.32 (36.07)                                        
 27 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.16    1:11.17        
                  35.59     1:11.17 (35.58)                                        
 28 Morales, Lukas            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.93    1:11.40        
                  34.28     1:11.40 (37.12)                                        
 29 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:11.41        
                  34.69     1:11.41 (36.72)                                        
 30 Safran, Thomas S          16 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:11.57        
                  35.21     1:11.57 (36.36)                                        
 31 Funaro, Danny             15 WAC-MR               1:29.15    1:12.99        
                  36.40     1:12.99 (36.59)                                        
 32 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.59    1:14.08        
                  36.41     1:14.08 (37.67)                                        
 33 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:14.37        
 34 Mork-Millington, Daniel   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.88    1:15.74        
                  36.80     1:15.74 (38.94)                                        
 35 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:16.18    1:15.92        
                  37.22     1:15.92 (38.70)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:16.27    1:16.74        
                  38.30     1:16.74 (38.44)                                        
 37 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.27    1:16.97        
                  38.05     1:16.97 (38.92)                                        
 38 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:22.19    1:17.19        
                  38.00     1:17.19 (39.19)                                        
 39 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               1:35.15    1:28.87        
                  42.74     1:28.87 (46.13)                                        
 40 Fejes, Steven A           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.14    1:30.97        
                  43.51     1:30.97 (47.46)                                        
 41 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR               1:47.84    1:34.00        
                  44.48     1:34.00 (49.52)                                        
 -- Passante, Nick            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.00         DQ        
                  40.30          DQ (41.52)                                        
 -- Santiago, Rocky           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.11          DQ (39.74)                                        
 -- Chang, Oscar              10 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.00          DQ (46.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.60    2:04.42 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.24 (30.98)     1:32.97 (32.73)     2:04.42 (31.45)
  2 Donenfeld, Thai T         17 COND-MR              2:05.23    2:07.92        
                  30.33     1:01.77 (31.44)     1:34.93 (33.16)     2:07.92 (32.99)
  3 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.90    2:11.05        
                  30.79     1:04.08 (33.29)     1:37.55 (33.47)     2:11.05 (33.50)
  4 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.51    2:11.63        
                  30.77     1:04.04 (33.27)     1:38.43 (34.39)     2:11.63 (33.20)
  5 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.43    2:12.20        
                  31.37     1:05.46 (34.09)     1:39.55 (34.09)     2:12.20 (32.65)
  6 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.83    2:12.23        
                  30.44     1:03.35 (32.91)     1:38.62 (35.27)     2:12.23 (33.61)
  7 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.86    2:12.33        
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)     1:39.89 (34.58)     2:12.33 (32.44)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.39    2:12.46        
                  30.63     1:04.16 (33.53)     1:38.51 (34.35)     2:12.46 (33.95)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.96    2:12.46        
                  31.17     1:04.17 (33.00)     1:38.59 (34.42)     2:12.46 (33.87)
 10 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.02    2:12.65        
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)     1:38.45 (34.36)     2:12.65 (34.20)
 11 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.42    2:14.41        
                  31.52     1:05.73 (34.21)     1:40.48 (34.75)     2:14.41 (33.93)
 12 Soregaroli, Thomas        15 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:14.88        
                  32.17     1:06.31 (34.14)     1:41.04 (34.73)     2:14.88 (33.84)
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.74    2:15.33        
                  32.83     1:07.83 (35.00)     1:41.64 (33.81)     2:15.33 (33.69)
 14 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               2:23.96    2:16.22        
                  32.04     1:06.58 (34.54)     1:41.95 (35.37)     2:16.22 (34.27)
 15 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.78    2:16.67        
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)     1:41.76 (35.44)     2:16.67 (34.91)
 16 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               2:18.82    2:16.90        
                  32.54     1:06.78 (34.24)     1:42.29 (35.51)     2:16.90 (34.61)
 17 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR              2:22.98    2:19.23        
                  33.51     1:08.84 (35.33)     1:44.61 (35.77)     2:19.23 (34.62)
 18 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:19.55        
                  31.58     1:06.98 (35.40)     1:43.32 (36.34)     2:19.55 (36.23)
 19 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.64    2:20.26        
                  33.11     1:08.83 (35.72)     1:45.02 (36.19)     2:20.26 (35.24)
 20 Nunnally, Austin W        16 Cudas-MR             2:27.16    2:22.24        
                  32.67     1:08.73 (36.06)     1:45.58 (36.85)     2:22.24 (36.66)
 21 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.44    2:24.92        
                  34.54     1:10.94 (36.40)     1:48.31 (37.37)     2:24.92 (36.61)
 22 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           2:36.78    2:26.60        
                  34.29     1:11.42 (37.13)     1:49.77 (38.35)     2:26.60 (36.83)
 23 Santiago, Andrew          17 UNNYS-MR             2:26.77    2:28.25        
                  34.09     1:11.53 (37.44)     1:50.45 (38.92)     2:28.25 (37.80)
 24 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.75    2:32.30        
                  36.45     1:15.97 (39.52)     1:54.01 (38.04)     2:32.30 (38.29)
 25 Safran, Thomas S          16 COND-MR              2:42.44    2:33.69        
                  36.52     1:15.44 (38.92)     1:55.20 (39.76)     2:33.69 (38.49)
 26 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               2:42.40    2:34.21        
                  35.47     1:14.79 (39.32)     1:55.09 (40.30)     2:34.21 (39.12)
 27 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.83    2:36.32        
                  38.26     1:17.81 (39.55)     1:58.37 (40.56)     2:36.32 (37.95)
 28 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               2:38.00    2:40.30        
                  38.84     1:20.25 (41.41)     2:01.26 (41.01)     2:40.30 (39.04)
 29 Funaro, Danny             15 WAC-MR               3:02.99    2:43.02        
                  39.01     1:22.29 (43.28)     2:05.66 (43.37)     2:43.02 (37.36)
 30 Mork-Millington, Daniel   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.77    2:43.93        
                  38.68     1:19.68 (41.00)     2:02.16 (42.48)     2:43.93 (41.77)
 31 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:49.13        
                  40.08     1:23.74 (43.66)     2:08.16 (44.42)     2:49.13 (40.97)
 32 Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:01.30        
                  44.05     1:29.74 (45.69)     2:15.72 (45.98)     3:01.30 (45.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.65    1:02.60 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.60 (33.30)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              14 Bcny-MR              1:03.09    1:03.68 METS   
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)                                        
  3 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.37    1:04.70 METS   
                  30.79     1:04.70 (33.91)                                        
  4 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.79    1:05.05 METS   
                  31.23     1:05.05 (33.82)                                        
  5 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.27    1:06.23        
                  31.18     1:06.23 (35.05)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:07.27        
                  31.94     1:07.27 (35.33)                                        
  7 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              1:08.12    1:07.96        
                  31.90     1:07.96 (36.06)                                        
  8 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.32    1:08.37        
                  32.26     1:08.37 (36.11)                                        
  9 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.60        
                  32.51     1:08.60 (36.09)                                        
 10 Christianson, Keith G     14 HAA-MR               1:13.54    1:09.31        
                  32.98     1:09.31 (36.33)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.75    1:10.43        
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)                                        
 12 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.61        
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)                                        
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:10.87        
                  33.77     1:10.87 (37.10)                                        
 14 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:11.38        
                  33.34     1:11.38 (38.04)                                        
 15 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:11.72        
                  33.47     1:11.72 (38.25)                                        
 16 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR              1:09.20    1:11.79        
                  33.58     1:11.79 (38.21)                                        
 17 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.55    1:12.18        
                  34.03     1:12.18 (38.15)                                        
 18 Largmann, Taylor          18 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:13.78        
                  33.64     1:13.78 (40.14)                                        
 19 Gordin, James             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.67    1:14.16        
                  34.35     1:14.16 (39.81)                                        
 20 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.54    1:14.97        
 21 Eller, Joshua A           21 UN-MR                1:09.50    1:15.04        
                  35.20     1:15.04 (39.84)                                        
 22 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:15.20        
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)                                        
 23 Finn, Brandon             16 UNNYS-MR             1:16.90    1:15.41        
 24 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           1:15.98    1:15.94        
                  35.75     1:15.94 (40.19)                                        
 25 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:17.08        
 26 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR             1:14.23    1:17.39        
                  35.85     1:17.39 (41.54)                                        
 27 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.39    1:17.85        
 28 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.38    1:18.18        
 29 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.58    1:20.87        
 30 Morales, Lukas            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.86    1:21.04        
 31 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:26.92        
                  41.95     1:26.92 (44.97)                                        
 32 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               1:29.70    1:27.26        
                  42.16     1:27.26 (45.10)                                        
 33 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               1:29.72    1:28.66        
                  43.05     1:28.66 (45.61)                                        
 34 Santiago, Rocky           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.08    1:32.19        
                  44.34     1:32.19 (47.85)                                        
 35 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.64    1:33.07        
 36 Chang, Oscar              10 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:41.58        
                  49.56     1:41.58 (52.02)                                        
 37 Casey, Jack H             10 HAA-MR               1:58.59    1:44.70        
                  49.34     1:44.70 (55.36)                                        
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               2:04.26         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  52.33          DQ (57.80)                                        
 -- Conway, Richie F          12 COND-MR              1:40.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.82          DQ (51.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.46    2:17.25 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.83 (35.28)     1:41.36 (35.53)     2:17.25 (35.89)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR    2:23.40    2:21.86 METS   
                  31.12     1:06.40 (35.28)     1:42.97 (36.57)     2:21.86 (38.89)
  3 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.49    2:22.26 METS   
                  31.83     1:08.24 (36.41)     1:45.58 (37.34)     2:22.26 (36.68)
  4 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              2:30.37    2:24.78 METS   
                  31.85     1:08.10 (36.25)     1:47.64 (39.54)     2:24.78 (37.14)
  5 Li, Kytoh                 15 Bcny-MR              2:25.00    2:25.34        
                  32.97     1:10.03 (37.06)     1:48.31 (38.28)     2:25.34 (37.03)
  6 Jiang, David              14 Bcny-MR              2:24.00    2:25.48        
                  32.68     1:09.78 (37.10)     1:48.84 (39.06)     2:25.48 (36.64)
  7 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.16    2:25.77        
                  33.06     1:10.23 (37.17)     1:48.27 (38.04)     2:25.77 (37.50)
  8 Luk, Arnold B             13 Bcny-MR              2:30.00    2:27.06        
                  34.50     1:11.33 (36.83)     1:51.31 (39.98)     2:27.06 (35.75)
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.33    2:27.76        
                  33.49     1:10.50 (37.01)     1:48.99 (38.49)     2:27.76 (38.77)
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.40    2:27.95        
                  32.99     1:10.37 (37.38)     1:49.12 (38.75)     2:27.95 (38.83)
 11 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:31.34        
                  34.76     1:13.48 (38.72)     1:53.50 (40.02)     2:31.34 (37.84)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.40    2:31.48        
                  33.61     1:12.08 (38.47)     1:51.38 (39.30)     2:31.48 (40.10)
 13 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.79    2:33.59        
                  35.15     1:14.35 (39.20)     1:54.43 (40.08)     2:33.59 (39.16)
 14 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:37.37    2:34.41        
                  34.97     1:13.13 (38.16)     1:53.60 (40.47)     2:34.41 (40.81)
 15 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.46    2:35.77        
                  35.27     1:15.53 (40.26)     1:56.12 (40.59)     2:35.77 (39.65)
 16 Shine, Stephen J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.93    2:36.33        
                  34.83     1:13.92 (39.09)     1:54.79 (40.87)     2:36.33 (41.54)
 17 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               2:39.58    2:36.62        
                  34.62     1:15.42 (40.80)     1:57.03 (41.61)     2:36.62 (39.59)
 18 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           2:41.04    2:40.22        
                  36.62     1:16.51 (39.89)     1:58.75 (42.24)     2:40.22 (41.47)
 19 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR             2:36.77    2:44.60        
                  36.60     1:18.52 (41.92)     2:02.28 (43.76)     2:44.60 (42.32)
 20 Klein, Christopher        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.91    2:49.05        
                  38.11     1:20.63 (42.52)     2:05.13 (44.50)     2:49.05 (43.92)
 21 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.05    2:49.46        
                  39.30     1:22.27 (42.97)     2:06.20 (43.93)     2:49.46 (43.26)
 22 Manfre, Matthew S         12 LIAC-MR              2:58.29    2:56.65        
                  39.19     1:23.54 (44.35)     2:09.71 (46.17)     2:56.65 (46.94)
 23 Weng, Denis s             12 Bcny-MR              2:58.00    2:58.63        
                  39.61     1:25.34 (45.73)     2:13.45 (48.11)     2:58.63 (45.18)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W          16 Bcny-MR                54.40      53.88 METS   
                  25.67       53.88 (28.21)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR      55.60      54.97 METS   
                  25.76       54.97 (29.21)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.64      56.78        
                  26.77       56.78 (30.01)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR                56.44      56.99        
                  26.88       56.99 (30.11)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric                14 Bcny-MR                57.00      57.60        
                  26.60       57.60 (31.00)                                        
  6 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      57.89        
                  27.19       57.89 (30.70)                                        
  7 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29      58.94        
                  27.71       58.94 (31.23)                                        
  8 Quincoses, Jonathan       17 COND-MR                57.70      59.39        
                  27.46       59.39 (31.93)                                        
  9 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      59.61        
                  27.89       59.61 (31.72)                                        
 10 Finn, Brandon             16 UNNYS-MR             1:01.17      59.90        
                  27.84       59.90 (32.06)                                        
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.46    1:00.06        
                  28.54     1:00.06 (31.52)                                        
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:00.42        
                  28.09     1:00.42 (32.33)                                        
 13 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.04        
                  28.31     1:01.04 (32.73)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.61    1:01.28        
                  28.51     1:01.28 (32.77)                                        
 15 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR              1:02.04    1:01.30        
                  28.42     1:01.30 (32.88)                                        
 16 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               1:01.76    1:01.80        
                  28.10     1:01.80 (33.70)                                        
 17 Largmann, Taylor          18 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.43    1:01.88        
                  28.58     1:01.88 (33.30)                                        
 18 Chow, Kevin               16 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:02.01        
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)                                        
 19 Luk, Arnold B             13 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:02.13        
                  28.37     1:02.13 (33.76)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.50    1:02.24        
                  29.26     1:02.24 (32.98)                                        
 21 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:03.93        
                  29.37     1:03.93 (34.56)                                        
 22 Sommella, Chris J         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.57    1:05.62        
                  29.95     1:05.62 (35.67)                                        
 23 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 UNNYS-MR             1:07.83    1:05.68        
                  30.84     1:05.68 (34.84)                                        
 24 Funaro, Danny             15 WAC-MR               1:27.41    1:08.35        
                  31.85     1:08.35 (36.50)                                        
 25 Santiago, Andrew          17 UNNYS-MR             1:11.43    1:10.33        
                  33.30     1:10.33 (37.03)                                        
 26 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:10.83        
                  32.71     1:10.83 (38.12)                                        
 27 Martusciello, Gerard      13 HAA-MR               1:13.14    1:11.37        
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)                                        
 28 Lin, Thomas                9 Bcny-MR              1:12.00    1:12.05        
                  33.33     1:12.05 (38.72)                                        
 29 Safran, Thomas S          16 COND-MR              1:15.21    1:12.71        
                  32.90     1:12.71 (39.81)                                        
 30 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               1:14.22    1:13.04        
                  35.04     1:13.04 (38.00)                                        
 31 Mork-Millington, Daniel   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.97    1:13.07        
                  32.91     1:13.07 (40.16)                                        
 32 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.97    1:13.91        
                  34.54     1:13.91 (39.37)                                        
 33 Santiago, Rocky           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.39    1:19.89        
                  36.08     1:19.89 (43.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:08.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR    2:02.19    2:00.87 METS   
                  26.71       57.21 (30.50)     1:28.47 (31.26)     2:00.87 (32.40)
  2 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.99    2:05.98 METS   
                  28.98     1:01.20 (32.22)     1:33.45 (32.25)     2:05.98 (32.53)
  3 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:07.51 METS   
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)     1:34.39 (33.42)     2:07.51 (33.12)
  4 Caulfield, Thomas J       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.69    2:10.25        
                  28.32     1:00.83 (32.51)     1:35.29 (34.46)     2:10.25 (34.96)
  5 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              2:06.78    2:11.83        
                  27.78     1:00.60 (32.82)     1:35.27 (34.67)     2:11.83 (36.56)
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.39    2:11.85        
                  29.22     1:03.22 (34.00)     1:37.78 (34.56)     2:11.85 (34.07)
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.97    2:14.27        
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)     1:38.68 (35.06)     2:14.27 (35.59)
  8 McLaughlin, James J       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.94    2:16.37        
                  30.09     1:04.17 (34.08)     1:40.24 (36.07)     2:16.37 (36.13)
  9 Perez, Matthew            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.93    2:17.10        
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)     1:41.03 (35.12)     2:17.10 (36.07)
 10 Finn, Brandon             16 UNNYS-MR             2:18.77    2:17.17        
                  29.59     1:04.25 (34.66)     1:40.97 (36.72)     2:17.17 (36.20)
 11 Wasserman, Kurt M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.91    2:19.70        
                  29.89     1:04.26 (34.37)     1:41.08 (36.82)     2:19.70 (38.62)
 12 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.71    2:19.95        
                  30.69     1:06.93 (36.24)     1:44.05 (37.12)     2:19.95 (35.90)
 13 Chan, Brendan K           15 LIAC-MR              2:41.27    2:20.53        
                  31.32     1:07.18 (35.86)     1:43.48 (36.30)     2:20.53 (37.05)
 14 Largmann, Taylor          18 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.38    2:23.44        
                  30.25     1:06.21 (35.96)     1:43.34 (37.13)     2:23.44 (40.10)
 15 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.13    2:24.76        
                  30.99     1:08.33 (37.34)     1:46.09 (37.76)     2:24.76 (38.67)
 16 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              2:28.42    2:31.43        
                  30.59     1:09.03 (38.44)     1:50.49 (41.46)     2:31.43 (40.94)
 17 Nunnally, Austin W        16 Cudas-MR             2:46.14    2:36.08        
                  32.53     1:12.39 (39.86)     1:54.95 (42.56)     2:36.08 (41.13)
 18 Martusciello, James       11 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:36.32        
                  36.02     1:16.05 (40.03)     1:57.33 (41.28)     2:36.32 (38.99)
 19 Funaro, Danny             15 WAC-MR               2:55.43    2:48.21        
                  37.64     1:19.69 (42.05)     2:04.58 (44.89)     2:48.21 (43.63)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester AC-MR    2:04.34    2:02.98 METS   
                  26.97       59.63 (32.66)     1:34.46 (34.83)     2:02.98 (28.52)
  2 Parisi, Joey N            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.19    2:03.80 METS   
                  27.67       58.17 (30.50)     1:35.90 (37.73)     2:03.80 (27.90)
  3 Scott, Thomas H           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.87    2:07.73        
                  27.88     1:00.99 (33.11)     1:37.78 (36.79)     2:07.73 (29.95)
  4 Simkins, Robert T         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.64    2:09.13        
                  28.30     1:01.63 (33.33)     1:38.91 (37.28)     2:09.13 (30.22)
  5 Kleinsmith, Ian P         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.74    2:09.44        
                  29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)     1:39.50 (37.42)     2:09.44 (29.94)
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.47    2:09.94        
                  26.53       59.71 (33.18)     1:38.86 (39.15)     2:09.94 (31.08)
  7 Zitelny, Edan             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.44    2:10.80        
                  28.49     1:03.93 (35.44)     1:41.47 (37.54)     2:10.80 (29.33)
  8 Capodanno, Michael S      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.64    2:12.32        
                  27.31     1:00.22 (32.91)     1:41.50 (41.28)     2:12.32 (30.82)
  9 Zagaja, Robert M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.25    2:13.03        
                  30.20     1:03.29 (33.09)     1:42.03 (38.74)     2:13.03 (31.00)
 10 Nakkab, Andre J           16 COND-MR              2:14.48    2:13.05        
                  27.49     1:01.69 (34.20)     1:43.21 (41.52)     2:13.05 (29.84)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.79    2:13.56        
                  29.57     1:05.33 (35.76)     1:43.79 (38.46)     2:13.56 (29.77)
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.15    2:13.68        
                  28.72     1:05.08 (36.36)     1:46.15 (41.07)     2:13.68 (27.53)
 13 Cerutti, Chris J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.58    2:14.01        
                  29.77     1:03.67 (33.90)     1:44.17 (40.50)     2:14.01 (29.84)
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    2:15.25        
                  29.17     1:03.79 (34.62)     1:44.68 (40.89)     2:15.25 (30.57)
 15 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.39    2:16.22        
                  30.12     1:05.84 (35.72)     1:46.09 (40.25)     2:16.22 (30.13)
 15 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.02    2:16.22        
                  29.95     1:05.02 (35.07)     1:44.76 (39.74)     2:16.22 (31.46)
 17 Finn, Brandon             16 UNNYS-MR             2:20.82    2:16.40        
                  28.42     1:05.27 (36.85)     1:46.44 (41.17)     2:16.40 (29.96)
 18 Damm, Eric R              15 HAA-MR               2:16.46    2:16.90        
                  31.89     1:07.23 (35.34)     1:48.50 (41.27)     2:16.90 (28.40)
 19 Gordin, James             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.26    2:17.01        
                  31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)     1:47.09 (40.66)     2:17.01 (29.92)
 20 Hanson, Matt E            15 COND-MR              2:18.02    2:17.46        
                  29.28     1:07.13 (37.85)     1:46.80 (39.67)     2:17.46 (30.66)
 21 Shapira, Tomer L          15 COND-MR              2:20.94    2:18.72        
                  29.94     1:09.58 (39.64)     1:48.67 (39.09)     2:18.72 (30.05)
 22 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.70    2:20.09        
                  32.09     1:09.69 (37.60)     1:48.32 (38.63)     2:20.09 (31.77)
 23 Farrell, Colin P          15 COND-MR              2:22.61    2:20.12        
                  32.40     1:09.26 (36.86)     1:49.05 (39.79)     2:20.12 (31.07)
 24 Bleier, Jackson A         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.39    2:20.86        
                  31.66     1:06.10 (34.44)     1:49.51 (43.41)     2:20.86 (31.35)
 25 Mazzarano, James          19 Patriot-MR           2:25.74    2:23.40        
                  34.55     1:10.51 (35.96)     1:51.47 (40.96)     2:23.40 (31.93)
 26 Zhu, Caleb                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.93    2:23.68        
                  32.20     1:09.44 (37.24)     1:51.23 (41.79)     2:23.68 (32.45)
 27 Liu, Alex                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.13    2:26.36        
                  33.04     1:11.87 (38.83)     1:52.95 (41.08)     2:26.36 (33.41)
 28 Fein, Sam B               15 COND-MR              2:18.73    2:27.52        
                  32.06     1:07.24 (35.18)     1:54.69 (47.45)     2:27.52 (32.83)
 29 Hildebrandt, Michael A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.37    2:28.88        
                  34.27     1:11.30 (37.03)     1:56.15 (44.85)     2:28.88 (32.73)
 30 Kontos, Thomas            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.57    2:30.98        
                  35.27     1:14.43 (39.16)     1:56.39 (41.96)     2:30.98 (34.59)
 31 Hinds, Jabari A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.01    2:31.97        
                  33.20     1:14.28 (41.08)     1:57.98 (43.70)     2:31.97 (33.99)
 32 Morales, Lukas            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.80    2:36.35        
                  32.44     1:12.83 (40.39)     2:02.41 (49.58)     2:36.35 (33.94)
 33 Papsco, Zachary T         10 HAA-MR               2:45.88    2:41.73        
                  33.71     1:14.95 (41.24)     2:03.65 (48.70)     2:41.73 (38.08)
 34 Hawkins, Michael J        10 HAA-MR               2:45.67    2:43.45        
                  35.81     1:19.29 (43.48)     2:07.51 (48.22)     2:43.45 (35.94)
 35 Chang, Oscar              10 HAA-MR               2:50.00    3:10.89        
                  45.34     1:35.46 (50.12)     2:32.27 (56.81)     3:10.89 (38.62)
 -- Morlock, Tristan M         8 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.36     1:35.19 (47.83)     2:33.04 (57.85)          DQ (44.28)
 -- Ifshin, Alec D            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.63         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  28.55     1:04.50 (35.95)     1:44.42 (39.92)          DQ (31.20)