Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2010 MR NYSA Fall Classic - 11/5/2010 to 11/7/2010               
                             Sanction #: MR-101110                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  8&U METS
                31.09  8&U ZONE
                32.09  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.35      34.56 SILV    20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            35.46      35.34 SILV    17  
  3 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR            35.84      35.61 SILV    16  
  4 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR            34.89      36.18 SILV    15  
  5 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR      41.52      36.40 SILV    14  
  6 Aylmer, Lauren       8 UNNYS-MR               38.18      36.46 SILV    13  
  7 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR      43.21      36.58 SILV    12  
  8 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            35.20      37.56         11  
  9 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.10      38.14          9  
 10 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR      40.85      38.16          7  
 11 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            39.67      38.60          6  
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR             37.18      38.98          5  
 13 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 39.26      40.39          4  
 14 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 44.18      41.40          3  
 15 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR                 49.18      42.68          2  
 16 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 51.71      42.87          1  
 17 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            42.45      42.90        
 18 Nyquist, Hailey E    7 WAC-MR                 52.26      43.43        
 19 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            41.57      43.60        
 20 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           42.11      43.90        
 21 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 45.92      45.04        
 22 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                47.00      45.20        
 23 Chan, Alexis A       8 BAD-MR                 45.00      45.26        
 24 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR            42.36      46.40        
 25 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            47.43      46.55        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR               46.39      48.12        
 27 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                52.00      48.90        
 28 Yen, Becca           8 MSC-MR                 44.01      51.68        
 29 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR                 57.23      52.12        
 30 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR             57.77      57.60        
 31 Palamaro, Daniella   6 UNNYS-MR                  NT      58.07        
 32 Colon, Gabrielle I   6 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:00.13        
 33 Hayes, Rachel C      8 Marlins-MR             51.68    1:07.50        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  8&U METS
              1:08.09  8&U ZONE
              1:11.49  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.10    1:13.26 SILV    20  
                  33.83     1:13.26 (39.43)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:16.78 SILV    17  
                  36.66     1:16.78 (40.12)                                        
  3 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR          1:24.82    1:17.66 SILV    16  
                  36.67     1:17.66 (40.99)                                        
  4 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:31.32    1:18.54 SILV    15  
                  37.99     1:18.54 (40.55)                                        
  5 Douglass, Kate c     8 Westchester AC-MR    1:21.98    1:20.07 SILV    14  
  6 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR          1:27.98    1:20.23 SILV    13  
                  38.10     1:20.23 (42.13)                                        
  7 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.21    1:20.31 SILV    12  
                  38.65     1:20.31 (41.66)                                        
  8 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR    1:23.16    1:21.19 SILV    11  
                  37.45     1:21.19 (43.74)                                        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren       8 UNNYS-MR             1:42.91    1:21.42 SILV     9  
                  40.22     1:21.42 (41.20)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.68    1:22.13          7  
                  36.32     1:22.13 (45.81)                                        
 11 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR               1:34.59    1:25.20          6  
                  42.52     1:25.20 (42.68)                                        
 12 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR    1:45.21    1:26.20          5  
                  41.18     1:26.20 (45.02)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:47.60    1:27.71          4  
                  40.97     1:27.71 (46.74)                                        
 14 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:29.56          3  
                  42.54     1:29.56 (47.02)                                        
 15 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:37.94    1:30.32          2  
                  23.01   1:30.32 (1:07.31)                                        
 16 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          2:03.72    1:33.98          1  
                  45.37     1:33.98 (48.61)                                        
 17 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:45.74    1:35.10        
                  45.74     1:35.10 (49.36)                                        
 18 Brennan, Hope E      7 NYCC-MR              2:03.74    1:37.80        
                  44.28     1:37.80 (53.52)                                        
 19 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:50.00    1:37.99        
                  45.68     1:37.99 (52.31)                                        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR               2:04.78    1:38.42        
                  45.08     1:38.42 (53.34)                                        
 21 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          1:49.55    1:41.43        
                  46.97     1:41.43 (54.46)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    1:42.14        
                  47.02     1:42.14 (55.12)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.00    1:45.10        
                  48.80     1:45.10 (56.30)                                        
 24 Ralls, Sydney B      8 Patriot-MR           2:05.99    1:47.87        
                  50.94     1:47.87 (56.93)                                        
 25 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR               1:58.64    1:50.47        
                  49.82   1:50.47 (1:00.65)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR             1:50.56    1:50.53        
                  49.74   1:50.53 (1:00.79)                                        
 27 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:50.66        
                  52.52     1:50.66 (58.14)                                        
 28 Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR               1:55.36    1:50.85        
                  47.50   1:50.85 (1:03.35)                                        
 29 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:53.12        
                  53.12   1:53.12 (1:00.00)                                        
 30 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR               1:49.96    1:53.16        
                  52.74   1:53.16 (1:00.42)                                        
 31 Rabadi, Jenna        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:59.39        
                  53.51   1:59.39 (1:05.88)                                        
 32 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               2:20.01    1:59.79        
                  52.75   1:59.79 (1:07.04)                                        
 33 Labita, Julia        7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.56    2:01.69        
                  54.41   2:01.69 (1:07.28)                                        
 34 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR           2:05.01    2:02.76        
                  53.20   2:02.76 (1:09.56)                                        
 35 Callaghan, Kaitlin   7 UNWAG-MR             2:10.00    2:03.94        
                  56.81   2:03.94 (1:07.13)                                        
 36 Atassi, Emily        7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:18.58        
                  59.25   2:18.58 (1:19.33)                                        
 37 Donoghue, Maeve      6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:33.01        
 38 Luttkus, Luella M    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.00    2:49.88        
                1:20.20   2:49.88 (1:29.68)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.99      39.82 SILV    20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            39.42      41.33 SILV    17  
  3 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR            42.01      41.84 SILV    16  
  4 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR      41.84      43.00 SILV    15  
  5 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR            48.02      44.16 SILV    14  
  6 Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR            46.74      44.48         13  
  7 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR      51.22      44.54         12  
  8 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.10      46.07         11  
  9 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            45.94      46.13          9  
 10 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            41.76      46.22          7  
 11 Aylmer, Lauren       8 UNNYS-MR               55.35      46.76          6  
 12 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR      46.30      47.09          5  
 13 Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR                52.00      47.16          4  
 14 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR                53.00      47.78          3  
 15 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 47.72      48.47          2  
 16 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR                 55.76      48.75          1  
 17 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 53.40      50.84        
 18 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR            54.48      51.31        
 19 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR                 52.12      51.48        
 20 Nyquist, Hailey E    7 WAC-MR                 59.95      51.49        
 21 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR           53.52      52.09        
 22 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            51.10      53.19        
 23 Chan, Alexis A       8 BAD-MR                 55.00      55.15        
 24 Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR               57.69      58.41        
 25 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR           1:01.38      58.43        
 26 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               1:06.98      59.26        
 27 Yen, Becca           8 MSC-MR                 59.02    1:01.10        
 28 Colon, Gabrielle I   6 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:11.15        
 -- Myung, Josephine J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.56         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hayes, Rachel C      8 Marlins-MR             52.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            50.40         DQ        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella   6 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.25    1:22.61 SILV    20  
                  39.93     1:22.61 (42.68)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:38.36    1:26.53 SILV    17  
                  42.66     1:26.53 (43.87)                                        
  3 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR          1:39.56    1:30.67 SILV    16  
                  43.02     1:30.67 (47.65)                                        
  4 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR          1:44.38    1:32.87 SILV    15  
                  45.32     1:32.87 (47.55)                                        
  5 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.32    1:36.92 SILV    14  
  6 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:52.18    1:37.80 SILV    13  
  7 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:44.51    1:39.37 SILV    12  
                  47.63     1:39.37 (51.74)                                        
  8 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:54.38    1:43.50         11  
                  49.41     1:43.50 (54.09)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:51.85    1:45.40          9  
                  51.43     1:45.40 (53.97)                                        
 10 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.10    1:47.42          7  
                  52.35     1:47.42 (55.07)                                        
 11 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR               1:48.02    1:49.16          6  
                  52.01     1:49.16 (57.15)                                        
 12 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR               2:37.02    1:51.95          5  
                  54.12     1:51.95 (57.83)                                        
 13 Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR               2:10.45    2:00.65          4  
                  57.58   2:00.65 (1:03.07)                                        
 14 Ralls, Sydney B      8 Patriot-MR           2:25.99    2:01.58          3  
                  58.43   2:01.58 (1:03.15)                                        
 15 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR               1:54.00    2:02.66          2  
                1:00.38   2:02.66 (1:02.28)                                        
 16 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:03.04          1  
                2:03.42         2:03.04 ( )                                        
 17 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               2:06.03    2:09.88        
                1:03.35   2:09.88 (1:06.53)                                        
 -- McGlynn, Maura C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.48        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Atassi, Emily        7 WAC-MR               2:15.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:13.28        DQ (1:27.93)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Maeve      6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.39         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:14.00        DQ (1:20.62)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          1:55.74         DQ        
                  52.31          DQ (58.44)                                        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:42.41         DQ        
                  48.54          DQ (52.47)                                        
 -- Palamaro, Isabella   7 UNNYS-MR             2:05.89         DQ        
                1:07.14        DQ (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin   7 UNWAG-MR             2:10.00         DQ        
                1:08.64        DQ (1:09.09)                                        
 -- Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          2:14.12         DQ        
                  54.45        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.62      43.50 SILV    20  
  2 Douglass, Kate c     8 Westchester AC-MR      43.83      43.86 SILV    17  
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.68      46.18 SILV    16  
  4 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR                 48.11      46.94 SILV    15  
  5 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR             47.52      47.04 SILV    14  
  6 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR      57.63      47.27 SILV    13  
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            46.87      47.93 SILV    12  
  8 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR            48.53      49.20 SILV    11  
  9 McGlynn, Maura C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.21      49.58 SILV     9  
 10 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR            55.51      50.83          7  
 11 Aylmer, Lauren       8 UNNYS-MR               48.80      51.00          6  
 12 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.33      51.49          5  
 13 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            52.91      52.93          4  
 14 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR            54.13      52.96          3  
 15 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR      58.55      54.72          2  
 16 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 52.09      54.79          1  
 17 Brennan, Hope E      7 NYCC-MR              1:07.30      55.18        
 18 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            53.82      56.04        
 19 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            57.86      56.90        
 20 Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR               1:04.11      59.26        
 21 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR               1:05.01    1:00.26        
 22 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR               1:03.01    1:00.37        
 23 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          1:02.21    1:00.76        
 24 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.00    1:01.64        
 25 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR               1:08.58    1:03.26        
 26 Ralls, Sydney B      8 Patriot-MR           1:10.93    1:03.98        
 27 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.35        
 28 James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.87    1:07.00        
 29 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR           1:10.39    1:09.50        
 30 Callaghan, Kaitlin   7 UNWAG-MR             1:00.00    1:10.38        
 31 Gualtiere, Isabell   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:15.72        
 32 Donoghue, Maeve      6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:18.55        
 33 Rabadi, Jenna        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.85    1:20.24        
 34 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               1:10.02    1:21.07        
 -- Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.89         DQ        
 -- Atassi, Emily        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Labita, Julia        7 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.37         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  8&U METS
              1:31.99  8&U ZONE
              1:33.39  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:54.90    1:40.31 SILV    20  
                  46.51     1:40.31 (53.80)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:55.28    1:41.69 SILV    17  
                  47.84     1:41.69 (53.85)                                        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:44.43    1:43.63 SILV    16  
                  49.17     1:43.63 (54.46)                                        
  4 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR          2:03.41    1:44.68 SILV    15  
                  49.93     1:44.68 (54.75)                                        
  5 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:50.95    1:47.98 SILV    14  
                  53.18     1:47.98 (54.80)                                        
  6 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR          2:12.40    1:48.13 SILV    13  
                  52.24     1:48.13 (55.89)                                        
  7 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    1:55.40         12  
                  55.19   1:55.40 (1:00.21)                                        
  8 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR               2:01.43    1:56.83         11  
                  56.35   1:56.83 (1:00.48)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:00.29          9  
                  54.81   2:00.29 (1:05.48)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z       8 MSC-MR               2:01.69    2:06.39          7  
                1:01.26   2:06.39 (1:05.13)                                        
 11 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          1:59.66    2:11.27          6  
                1:03.16   2:11.27 (1:08.11)                                        
 12 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR               2:30.22    2:13.73          5  
                1:02.30   2:13.73 (1:11.43)                                        
 13 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR           2:31.02    2:26.44          4  
                1:07.61   2:26.44 (1:18.83)                                        
 -- Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR          1:58.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.88        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Athen   7 Bcny-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  56.16        DQ (1:11.57)                                        
 -- Hayes, Rachel C      8 Marlins-MR           2:15.68         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate c     8 Westchester AC-MR      38.11      36.75 SILV    20  
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.10      39.23 SILV    17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR            42.71      41.87 SILV    16  
  4 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR            46.33      43.35 SILV    15  
  5 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR            49.70      45.76         14  
  6 Schwab, Carly A      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.81      45.81         13  
  7 Yanza, Ayleen        8 Twisters-MR            56.33      46.23         12  
  8 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR      57.45      46.31         11  
  9 McGlynn, Maura C     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.09      46.69          9  
 10 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.10      47.78          7  
 11 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR      55.44      48.66          6  
 12 Brennan, Hope E      7 NYCC-MR              1:02.22      49.60          5  
 13 Gullickson, Kriste   8 WAC-MR                 49.16      50.20          4  
 14 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR      59.55      50.51          3  
 15 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:00.30      50.80          2  
 16 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR            50.97      51.89          1  
 17 Chen, Kira           6 Bcny-MR              1:02.00      55.69        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR               1:02.03      58.85        
 19 Riviere, Arianna     7 Twisters-MR          1:06.10    1:00.89        
 20 Ramirez, Nicole      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:01.84        
 21 Lopez, Isabella S    7 Patriot-MR           1:02.39    1:04.10        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue    8 MSC-MR                 59.03    1:06.46        
 23 Ball, Parker N       7 MSC-MR               1:11.21    1:07.22        
 24 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          1:23.40    1:11.84        
 25 Scoppetta, Carolyn   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.52    1:15.72        
 -- Callaghan, Kaitlin   7 UNWAG-MR             1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Donoghue, Maeve      6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR            54.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rabadi, Jenna        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Valdes, Olivia       8 WAC-MR               1:08.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- James, Jessica M     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.25    1:25.95 SILV    20  
                  38.83     1:25.95 (47.12)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.49    1:26.41 SILV    17  
                  40.46     1:26.41 (45.95)                                        
  3 Riviere, Alessandr   8 Twisters-MR          1:35.89    1:32.84         16  
                  43.02     1:32.84 (49.82)                                        
  4 Riviere, Andrea      8 Twisters-MR          1:35.46    1:33.79         15  
                  44.17     1:33.79 (49.62)                                        
  5 Scarcella, Elizabe   8 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.99    1:34.49         14  
  6 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 Patriot-MR           1:51.50    1:37.23         13  
                  48.30     1:37.23 (48.93)                                        
  7 Bryce, Madeline      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:51.45    1:38.05         12  
                  47.66     1:38.05 (50.39)                                        
  8 Falcao, Isabella L   8 Twisters-MR          1:42.98    1:39.02         11  
                  47.27     1:39.02 (51.75)                                        
  9 Shashaty, Kasey      8 WAC-MR               1:48.19    1:39.73          9  
                  50.13     1:39.73 (49.60)                                        
 10 Lee, Megan c         7 Westchester AC-MR    1:58.99    1:43.51          7  
                  53.30     1:43.51 (50.21)                                        
 11 Adams, Grace C       7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.10    1:48.15          6  
                  50.40     1:48.15 (57.75)                                        
 12 Wedlick, Mariella    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.65    1:49.33          5  
                  50.41     1:49.33 (58.92)                                        
 13 Nunez, Gabby B       8 MSC-MR               2:03.01    1:51.29          4  
                  52.43     1:51.29 (58.86)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Samanth   7 Twisters-MR          1:50.66    1:51.39          3  
                  50.49   1:51.39 (1:00.90)                                        
 15 Lim, Jessica G       8 Twisters-MR          2:05.55    1:51.44          2  
                  56.54     1:51.44 (54.90)                                        
 16 Yen, Becca           8 MSC-MR               2:05.01    1:59.37          1  
                  57.82   1:59.37 (1:01.55)                                        
 17 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               2:30.01    2:16.31        
                1:04.26   2:16.31 (1:12.05)                                        
 -- Chan, Alexis A       8 BAD-MR               1:59.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.12          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E    7 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.38        DQ (1:52.52)                                        
 -- Youssef, Lara S      8 Twisters-MR          2:25.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.47        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  9-10 METS
                31.09  9-10 ZONE
                32.09  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             30.09      28.65 ZONE    20  
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            29.70      28.81 ZONE    17  
  3 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR            29.60      28.86 ZONE    16  
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.66      29.36 ZONE    15  
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.09 ZONE    14  
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      30.41 ZONE    13  
  7 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.24      31.11 JO'S    12  
  8 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.58      31.17 JO'S    11  
  9 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.47 JO'S     9  
 10 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR      32.52      31.68 JO'S     7  
 11 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR      32.88      31.83 JO'S     6  
 12 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR                 33.01      32.04 JO'S     5  
 13 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 UNBAD-MR               34.82      32.14 SILV     4  
 14 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.66      32.39 SILV     3  
 15 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.04      32.43 SILV     2  
 16 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 35.58      32.56 SILV     1  
 17 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 37.81      32.59 SILV   
 18 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.17      32.63 SILV   
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            33.58      32.81 SILV   
 20 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 32.51      32.83 SILV   
 21 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR      35.49      32.92 SILV   
 22 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            33.93      32.97 SILV   
 23 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            33.97      33.03 SILV   
 24 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR      33.99      33.12 SILV   
 25 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ                33.19      33.13 SILV   
 26 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            33.75      33.24 SILV   
 27 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            32.67      33.25 SILV   
 28 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            32.27      33.59 SILV   
 29 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            33.43      33.66 SILV   
 30 George, Abigail R   10 NJRC-NJ                35.38      33.74 SILV   
 31 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             35.89      33.84 SILV   
 32 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           36.15      34.12 SILV   
 33 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ                35.24      34.19 SILV   
 34 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.74      34.62 SILV   
 35 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR                 39.21      34.74 SILV   
 36 Garces, Franckie     9 Westchester AC-MR      35.86      34.77 SILV   
 37 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.04      34.80 SILV   
 38 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             34.24      35.24 SILV   
 39 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.50      35.69 SILV   
 40 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            36.08      35.91 SILV   
 41 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.10      36.04 SILV   
 42 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            39.40      36.11 SILV   
 43 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      36.20 SILV   
 44 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ                37.51      36.29 SILV   
 45 Simpson, Gillian A   9 BAD-MR                 37.24      36.39 SILV   
 46 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.60      36.41 SILV   
 47 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR               39.07      36.57 SILV   
 48 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR           1:00.00      36.59 SILV   
 49 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            36.61      36.77        
 50 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      36.88        
 51 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      36.93        
 52 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 BAD-MR                 34.00      37.07        
 53 Nagle, Laura M      10 NJRC-NJ                38.00      37.12        
 54 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.24      37.30        
 55 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      37.36        
 56 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             34.75      37.43        
 57 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR             38.16      37.76        
 58 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR            35.59      37.78        
 59 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                38.00      37.88        
 60 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.94      38.06        
 61 O'Connor, Alexa      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      38.51        
 62 Christie, Ryann     10 WAC-MR                 55.00      38.68        
 63 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.51      38.87        
 64 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      39.31        
 65 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR               39.42      39.98        
 66 Lee, Victoria        9 Marlins-MR             52.18      40.35        
 67 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             41.03      40.38        
 68 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.90      40.74        
 69 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Westchester AC-MR      39.55      40.95        
 70 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.10      41.39        
 71 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 45.47      41.43        
 72 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                 44.90      41.44        
 73 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.76      41.66        
 74 Maniace, Grace E    10 NJRC-NJ                42.33      41.85        
 75 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             38.13      41.89        
 76 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 34.01      41.99        
 77 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR      46.32      42.36        
 78 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             50.95      42.58        
 79 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      42.59        
 80 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR      43.57      43.98        
 81 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR                 48.35      44.10        
 82 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR           48.18      45.23        
 83 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR                 53.77      48.49        
 84 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR           50.96      49.52        
 85 Brennan, Maggie E    9 NJRC-NJ                42.33      49.84        
 86 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.26      51.58        
 87 Murphy, Mikiyah      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.83        
 88 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           51.77      54.61        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  9-10 METS
              1:08.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.49  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:07.92    1:02.03 ZONE    20  
                  29.92     1:02.03 (32.11)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:06.49    1:02.51 ZONE    17  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          1:09.06    1:02.77 ZONE    16  
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:07.39    1:04.07 ZONE    15  
                  30.88     1:04.07 (33.19)                                        
  5 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:09.30    1:05.04 ZONE    14  
                  30.46     1:05.04 (34.58)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.11    1:07.59 ZONE    13  
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)                                        
  7 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.01    1:07.79 ZONE    12  
                  32.02     1:07.79 (35.77)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 UNMSC-MR             1:11.39    1:09.20 JO'S    11  
                  33.29     1:09.20 (35.91)                                        
  9 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.69    1:10.33 JO'S     9  
                  34.44     1:10.33 (35.89)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:10.74 JO'S     7  
                  33.82     1:10.74 (36.92)                                        
 11 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:10.82 JO'S     6  
                  35.16     1:10.82 (35.66)                                        
 12 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:12.32    1:11.07 JO'S     5  
                  33.88     1:11.07 (37.19)                                        
 13 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.98    1:11.16 JO'S     3.5
                  34.00     1:11.16 (37.16)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.37    1:11.16 JO'S     3.5
                  34.04     1:11.16 (37.12)                                        
 15 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:11.34    1:11.33 JO'S     2  
                  33.78     1:11.33 (37.55)                                        
 16 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              1:12.11    1:11.88 SILV     1  
                  34.03     1:11.88 (37.85)                                        
 17 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             1:17.96    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.30 (37.89)                                        
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:21.53    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.45 (37.98)                                        
 19 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.83 (38.11)                                        
 20 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR               1:17.87    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.05     1:13.63 (37.58)                                        
 21 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:22.04    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.68 (37.77)                                        
 22 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:13.87 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.87 (39.41)                                        
 23 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.98 (38.51)                                        
 24 Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR               1:17.02    1:14.02 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.02 (39.11)                                        
 25 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:14.21 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.21 (37.87)                                        
 26 George, Abigail R   10 NJRC-NJ              1:21.42    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.70 (38.19)                                        
 27 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.39    1:14.74 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.74 (40.44)                                        
 28 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.21    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)                                        
 29 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               1:25.99    1:15.66 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.66 (39.99)                                        
 30 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.96    1:15.69 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.69 (40.28)                                        
 31 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.06 (39.66)                                        
 32 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.11    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.11 (40.73)                                        
 33 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.75    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.17 (40.67)                                        
 34 Panitz, Josephine    9 BAD-MR               1:25.23    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.18 (39.66)                                        
 35 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.65    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.22 (40.29)                                        
 36 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.36    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.36 (40.13)                                        
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:30.82    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.49 (39.21)                                        
 38 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:19.39    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.57 (39.70)                                        
 39 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.73    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.34 (40.60)                                        
 40 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.62 (42.21)                                        
 41 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               1:31.93    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.80 (41.64)                                        
 42 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.93    1:18.88 SILV   
                  38.78     1:18.88 (40.10)                                        
 43 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.85    1:19.23 SILV   
                  35.88     1:19.23 (43.35)                                        
 44 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:17.30    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.31 (41.40)                                        
 45 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR           1:27.92    1:19.56 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.56 (42.96)                                        
 46 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR          1:25.50    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.01 (42.79)                                        
 47 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.98    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.32 (42.51)                                        
 48 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.47    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.64 (42.18)                                        
 49 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:20.72 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.72 (43.21)                                        
 50 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:18.81    1:21.24 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.24 (42.96)                                        
 51 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.08    1:21.29 SILV   
                  39.55     1:21.29 (41.74)                                        
 52 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ              1:28.87    1:21.30 SILV   
                  37.05     1:21.30 (44.25)                                        
 53 Simpson, Gillian A   9 BAD-MR               1:31.01    1:21.76        
                  38.31     1:21.76 (43.45)                                        
 54 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.98    1:22.37        
                  39.34     1:22.37 (43.03)                                        
 55 Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR             1:24.05    1:22.61        
                  39.60     1:22.61 (43.01)                                        
 56 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UNWAG-MR             1:41.79    1:22.94        
                  38.32     1:22.94 (44.62)                                        
 57 Bell, Jennifer A     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:30.22    1:23.27        
                  37.54     1:23.27 (45.73)                                        
 58 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR             1:24.19    1:23.81        
                  39.36     1:23.81 (44.45)                                        
 59 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.10    1:23.85        
                  37.36     1:23.85 (46.49)                                        
 60 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR           2:00.00    1:23.95        
                  38.30     1:23.95 (45.65)                                        
 61 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.07    1:24.13        
                  38.77     1:24.13 (45.36)                                        
 62 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.10    1:24.66        
                  39.75     1:24.66 (44.91)                                        
 63 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ              1:24.23    1:25.02        
                  39.69     1:25.02 (45.33)                                        
 64 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:27.93    1:25.43        
                  39.42     1:25.43 (46.01)                                        
 65 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           1:37.95    1:25.55        
                  39.83     1:25.55 (45.72)                                        
 66 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.99    1:25.71        
                  41.09     1:25.71 (44.62)                                        
 67 Calov, Chiara J     10 Patriot-MR           1:39.28    1:25.97        
                  40.85     1:25.97 (45.12)                                        
 68 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR          1:23.22    1:28.04        
                  39.46     1:28.04 (48.58)                                        
 69 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.26    1:28.17        
                  40.03     1:28.17 (48.14)                                        
 69 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.75    1:28.17        
                  41.72     1:28.17 (46.45)                                        
 71 Maniace, Grace E    10 NJRC-NJ              1:36.22    1:28.20        
                  42.15     1:28.20 (46.05)                                        
 72 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:28.27        
                  41.41     1:28.27 (46.86)                                        
 73 Parisi, Danielle     9 WAC-MR               1:38.90    1:28.47        
                  42.05     1:28.47 (46.42)                                        
 74 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.77    1:29.54        
                  40.53     1:29.54 (49.01)                                        
 75 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:38.83    1:30.10        
                  41.84     1:30.10 (48.26)                                        
 76 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:40.21    1:32.10        
 77 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR           1:57.16    1:32.49        
                  43.06     1:32.49 (49.43)                                        
 78 O'Connor, Alexa      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.64        
                  42.76     1:32.64 (49.88)                                        
 79 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR             1:31.77    1:32.79        
                  42.55     1:32.79 (50.24)                                        
 80 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.57    1:33.04        
                  42.00     1:33.04 (51.04)                                        
 81 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.10    1:33.05        
                  43.53     1:33.05 (49.52)                                        
 82 Kuras, Amanda G     10 NJRC-NJ              1:39.22    1:33.19        
                  43.31     1:33.19 (49.88)                                        
 83 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR               1:43.34    1:34.61        
                  44.18     1:34.61 (50.43)                                        
 84 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.58    1:34.83        
                  43.33     1:34.83 (51.50)                                        
 85 Romano, Maggie       9 UNNYS-MR             1:58.56    1:34.85        
                  43.95     1:34.85 (50.90)                                        
 86 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR               1:37.81    1:36.87        
                  46.08     1:36.87 (50.79)                                        
 87 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.73    1:36.94        
                  46.14     1:36.94 (50.80)                                        
 88 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:37.92    1:37.69        
                  45.94     1:37.69 (51.75)                                        
 89 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.97    1:37.96        
                  47.32     1:37.96 (50.64)                                        
 90 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.64    1:38.66        
                  46.74     1:38.66 (51.92)                                        
 91 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:39.01    1:39.29        
                  45.56     1:39.29 (53.73)                                        
 92 Hourican, Megan      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.13        
                  47.02     1:41.13 (54.11)                                        
 93 Fiume, Alyssa R      9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.39    1:41.56        
                  44.99     1:41.56 (56.57)                                        
 94 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.09        
                  48.13     1:45.09 (56.96)                                        
 95 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.45    1:45.40        
                  46.51     1:45.40 (58.89)                                        
 96 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.12    1:45.49        
                  45.54     1:45.49 (59.95)                                        
 97 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.39    1:48.02        
                  51.32     1:48.02 (56.70)                                        
 98 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:49.35        
                  51.03     1:49.35 (58.32)                                        
 99 Brennan, Maggie E    9 NJRC-NJ              1:42.32    1:51.18        
                  52.52     1:51.18 (58.66)                                        
100 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.23    1:57.08        
                  52.98   1:57.08 (1:04.10)                                        
101 Hamann, Heather E    9 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:00.38        
                  55.49   2:00.38 (1:04.89)                                        
 -- Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87         DQ        
                  33.60          DQ (36.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          6:16.89    5:53.98         20  
                  31.78     1:06.13 (34.35)     1:42.21 (36.08)     2:18.55 (36.34)
        2:55.05 (36.50)     3:31.10 (36.05)     4:07.71 (36.61)     4:43.42 (35.71)
        5:19.94 (36.52)     5:53.98 (34.04)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          6:29.19    6:07.58         17  
                  32.00     1:07.77 (35.77)     1:45.30 (37.53)     2:23.29 (37.99)
        3:01.18 (37.89)     3:38.74 (37.56)     4:16.51 (37.77)     4:53.48 (36.97)
        5:31.77 (38.29)     6:07.58 (35.81)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          6:20.93    6:11.31         16  
                  32.64     1:09.47 (36.83)     1:46.40 (36.93)     2:24.37 (37.97)
        3:02.57 (38.20)     3:40.81 (38.24)     4:18.78 (37.97)     4:57.47 (38.69)
        5:36.37 (38.90)     6:11.31 (34.94)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           6:37.68    6:20.60         15  
                  32.19     1:09.12 (36.93)     1:48.14 (39.02)     2:27.00 (38.86)
        3:07.14 (40.14)     3:46.61 (39.47)     4:26.63 (40.02)     5:06.20 (39.57)
        5:45.77 (39.57)     6:20.60 (34.83)                                        
  5 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:12.35    6:30.85         14  
                  34.40     1:13.59 (39.19)     1:53.89 (40.30)     2:34.99 (41.10)
        3:16.00 (41.01)     3:56.88 (40.88)     4:37.29 (40.41)     5:16.64 (39.35)
        5:55.22 (38.58)     6:30.85 (35.63)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:52.99    6:39.27         13  
                  35.20     1:15.34 (40.14)     1:56.38 (41.04)     2:38.05 (41.67)
        3:19.47 (41.42)     3:59.78 (40.31)     4:40.02 (40.24)     5:20.84 (40.82)
        6:00.98 (40.14)     6:39.27 (38.29)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          6:39.06    6:41.17         12  
                  35.15     1:15.33 (40.18)     1:56.19 (40.86)     2:37.77 (41.58)
        3:19.21 (41.44)     4:00.58 (41.37)     4:42.03 (41.45)     5:22.67 (40.64)
        6:02.94 (40.27)     6:41.17 (38.23)                                        
  8 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          6:38.96    6:42.78         11  
                  35.40     1:15.67 (40.27)     1:56.54 (40.87)     2:37.71 (41.17)
        3:18.65 (40.94)     4:00.54 (41.89)     4:41.52 (40.98)     5:21.95 (40.43)
        6:03.52 (41.57)     6:42.78 (39.26)                                        
  9 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             6:59.80    6:45.04          9  
                  36.69     1:16.96 (40.27)     1:58.32 (41.36)     2:39.72 (41.40)
        3:21.09 (41.37)     4:01.40 (40.31)     4:42.45 (41.05)     5:24.15 (41.70)
        6:05.62 (41.47)     6:45.04 (39.42)                                        
 10 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          7:02.16    7:00.66          7  
                  35.63     1:17.31 (41.68)     1:59.93 (42.62)     2:42.87 (42.94)
        3:26.27 (43.40)     4:09.60 (43.33)     4:53.07 (43.47)     5:36.52 (43.45)
        6:19.70 (43.18)     7:00.66 (40.96)                                        
 11 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          6:56.22    7:05.92          6  
                  38.84     1:19.42 (40.58)     2:01.03 (41.61)     2:44.59 (43.56)
        3:28.72 (44.13)     4:12.38 (43.66)     4:56.19 (43.81)     5:40.19 (44.00)
        6:24.84 (44.65)     7:05.92 (41.08)                                        
 12 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          6:48.55    7:06.29          5  
                  35.52     1:17.85 (42.33)     2:01.48 (43.63)     2:45.06 (43.58)
        3:28.06 (43.00)     4:10.92 (42.86)     4:55.42 (44.50)     5:38.96 (43.54)
        6:24.79 (45.83)     7:06.29 (41.50)                                        
 13 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          6:43.15    7:11.42          4  
                  36.44     1:20.00 (43.56)     2:04.47 (44.47)     2:48.49 (44.02)
        3:32.60 (44.11)     4:17.35 (44.75)     5:02.01 (44.66)     5:46.13 (44.12)
        6:29.99 (43.86)     7:11.42 (41.43)                                        
 14 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          6:32.19    7:34.74          3  
                  38.53     1:22.99 (44.46)     2:11.06 (48.07)     2:59.17 (48.11)
        3:46.88 (47.71)     4:34.42 (47.54)     5:22.39 (47.97)     6:09.84 (47.45)
        6:54.54 (44.70)     7:34.74 (40.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.46      34.58 ZONE    20  
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.59      35.38 ZONE    17  
  3 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR            36.77      35.41 ZONE    16  
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      35.94 ZONE    15  
  5 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      36.05 ZONE    14  
  6 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.12      36.51 JO'S    13  
  7 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR      36.85      37.59 SILV    12  
  8 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 42.51      37.99 SILV    11  
  9 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            39.96      38.00 SILV     9  
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.01      38.19 SILV     7  
 11 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR      39.07      38.26 SILV     6  
 12 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 39.18      38.67 SILV     5  
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            39.11      38.68 SILV     4  
 14 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR               37.02      38.70 SILV     3  
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            40.06      38.78 SILV     2  
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 UNMSC-MR               39.22      38.98 SILV     1  
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR      39.16      39.39 SILV   
 18 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            37.65      39.41 SILV   
 19 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.91      39.50 SILV   
 20 Garces, Franckie     9 Westchester AC-MR      41.41      39.74 SILV   
 21 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 43.28      39.87 SILV   
 22 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR      41.05      40.09 SILV   
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR            42.24      40.40 SILV   
 24 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.93      40.46 SILV   
 25 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ                44.05      40.73 SILV   
 26 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR                 39.83      40.81 SILV   
 27 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR                 47.87      40.88 SILV   
 28 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            42.30      41.08 SILV   
 29 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ                42.93      41.12 SILV   
 30 O'Connor, Alexa      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.25 SILV   
 31 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.02      41.31 SILV   
 32 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR            42.58      41.42 SILV   
 33 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      41.54 SILV   
 34 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.94      41.67 SILV   
 35 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 BAD-MR                 45.00      42.36 SILV   
 36 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 UNBAD-MR               40.81      42.66 SILV   
 37 Simpson, Gillian A   9 BAD-MR                 40.52      42.69 SILV   
 38 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      42.92 SILV   
 39 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           45.63      43.00 SILV   
 40 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            46.12      43.22 SILV   
 41 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR                42.00      43.32 SILV   
 42 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR             43.24      43.35 SILV   
 43 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.80      43.79 SILV   
 44 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.48      43.81 SILV   
 45 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                 49.25      44.48        
 46 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.10      44.56        
 47 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.10      44.57        
 48 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      44.93        
 49 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ                44.17      45.00        
 50 Nagle, Laura M      10 NJRC-NJ                44.81      45.34        
 51 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR               49.76      45.42        
 52 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.00        
 53 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR               44.08      46.11        
 54 Lee, Victoria        9 Marlins-MR             48.68      47.07        
 55 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      47.15        
 56 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.61      47.16        
 57 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 49.53      47.87        
 58 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.10      48.42        
 59 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             46.45      48.71        
 60 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR             49.36      49.23        
 61 Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR             49.98      49.51        
 62 Christie, Ryann     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.42        
 63 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR                 56.67      50.71        
 64 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 42.02      50.94        
 65 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.69      51.11        
 66 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR      47.89      52.34        
 67 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR                 54.02      52.93        
 68 Maniace, Grace E    10 NJRC-NJ                45.38      53.93        
 69 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR           52.49      54.59        
 70 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.88        
 71 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.18      58.89        
 72 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           58.47    1:00.36        
 73 Murphy, Mikiyah      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.58        
 -- Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             50.68         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Brennan, Maggie E    9 NJRC-NJ                45.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:11.03 ZONE    20  
                  34.49     1:11.03 (36.54)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:13.99 ZONE    17  
                  36.57     1:13.99 (37.42)                                        
  3 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.58    1:15.69 ZONE    16  
                  36.95     1:15.69 (38.74)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:16.67 ZONE    14.5
                  36.99     1:16.67 (39.68)                                        
  4 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR              1:20.90    1:16.67 ZONE    14.5
                  37.32     1:16.67 (39.35)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.04    1:17.19 ZONE    13  
                  37.92     1:17.19 (39.27)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             1:24.53    1:17.61 ZONE    12  
                  38.08     1:17.61 (39.53)                                        
  8 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.03    1:18.82 JO'S    11  
                  40.29     1:18.82 (38.53)                                        
  9 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:25.51    1:19.95 JO'S     9  
                  39.18     1:19.95 (40.77)                                        
 10 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:21.96    1:20.74 JO'S     7  
                  39.34     1:20.74 (41.40)                                        
 11 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR          1:30.47    1:21.05 JO'S     6  
                  39.97     1:21.05 (41.08)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR               1:25.18    1:21.52 JO'S     5  
                  39.74     1:21.52 (41.78)                                        
 13 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:23.51    1:21.80 JO'S     4  
                  40.10     1:21.80 (41.70)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.42    1:22.03 JO'S     3  
                  41.09     1:22.03 (40.94)                                        
 15 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               1:41.67    1:22.16 JO'S     2  
                  40.24     1:22.16 (41.92)                                        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:34.92    1:22.75 SILV     1  
                  41.05     1:22.75 (41.70)                                        
 17 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.38    1:22.80 SILV   
                  40.43     1:22.80 (42.37)                                        
 18 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:22.96    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.97 (43.82)                                        
 19 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 UNMSC-MR             1:26.12    1:22.99 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.99 (42.62)                                        
 20 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:24.01    1:23.28 SILV   
                  40.70     1:23.28 (42.58)                                        
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:25.51    1:23.46 SILV   
                  40.55     1:23.46 (42.91)                                        
 22 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.60    1:23.56 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.56 (42.48)                                        
 23 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:26.87    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.60 (43.04)                                        
 24 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.14    1:23.92 SILV   
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:24.07 SILV   
 26 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.90    1:24.83 SILV   
                  41.89     1:24.83 (42.94)                                        
 27 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.37    1:25.86 SILV   
                  42.20     1:25.86 (43.66)                                        
 28 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:30.43    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.40     1:26.09 (44.69)                                        
 29 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:24.91    1:26.18 SILV   
                  41.49     1:26.18 (44.69)                                        
 30 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.80    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.63     1:27.00 (45.37)                                        
 31 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:40.87    1:27.41 SILV   
                  44.16     1:27.41 (43.25)                                        
 32 Panitz, Josephine    9 BAD-MR               1:42.95    1:27.77 SILV   
                  43.03     1:27.77 (44.74)                                        
 33 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.84    1:27.78 SILV   
                  43.24     1:27.78 (44.54)                                        
 34 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.69    1:29.70 SILV   
                  43.58     1:29.70 (46.12)                                        
 35 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.12 SILV   
                  44.62     1:30.12 (45.50)                                        
 36 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.75    1:30.41 SILV   
                  44.48     1:30.41 (45.93)                                        
 37 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.10    1:30.52 SILV   
                  45.75     1:30.52 (44.77)                                        
 38 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:45.38    1:30.69 SILV   
                  44.64     1:30.69 (46.05)                                        
 39 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.43    1:31.01 SILV   
                  45.39     1:31.01 (45.62)                                        
 40 Simpson, Gillian A   9 BAD-MR               1:54.57    1:31.84 SILV   
                  44.56     1:31.84 (47.28)                                        
 41 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.07 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.07 (47.76)                                        
 42 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:42.17    1:33.30 SILV   
                  44.83     1:33.30 (48.47)                                        
 43 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ              1:31.90    1:34.10 SILV   
                  46.40     1:34.10 (47.70)                                        
 44 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:34.34 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.34 (48.84)                                        
 45 Soh, Krista         10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.79 SILV   
                  45.89     1:34.79 (48.90)                                        
 46 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.65    1:35.14 SILV   
                  44.51     1:35.14 (50.63)                                        
 47 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.71    1:35.24 SILV   
                  45.88     1:35.24 (49.36)                                        
 47 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR           2:15.00    1:35.24 SILV   
                  45.08     1:35.24 (50.16)                                        
 49 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ              1:34.81    1:35.33 SILV   
                  46.47     1:35.33 (48.86)                                        
 50 Bell, Jennifer A     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:33.98    1:35.42 SILV   
                  46.09     1:35.42 (49.33)                                        
 51 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UNWAG-MR             1:52.23    1:35.44 SILV   
                  46.81     1:35.44 (48.63)                                        
 52 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:47.84    1:35.71 SILV   
                  45.52     1:35.71 (50.19)                                        
 53 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.64    1:35.76 SILV   
                1:41.70         1:35.76 ( )                                        
 54 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.67    1:36.31 SILV   
                  47.49     1:36.31 (48.82)                                        
 55 Colon, Samantha      9 UNNYS-MR             1:38.84    1:36.34 SILV   
                1:36.81         1:36.34 ( )                                        
 56 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:36.91 SILV   
                  47.87     1:36.91 (49.04)                                        
 57 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.00    1:37.30 SILV   
                  47.99     1:37.30 (49.31)                                        
 58 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.23    1:38.32 SILV   
                  48.43     1:38.32 (49.89)                                        
 59 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.10    1:40.37        
                  47.67     1:40.37 (52.70)                                        
 60 Calov, Chiara J     10 Patriot-MR           1:49.28    1:40.88        
                  49.22     1:40.88 (51.66)                                        
 61 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.16    1:41.06        
                  48.47     1:41.06 (52.59)                                        
 62 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:41.13        
                  48.22     1:41.13 (52.91)                                        
 63 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:51.22    1:42.13        
                  50.61     1:42.13 (51.52)                                        
 64 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.82    1:42.63        
                  48.40     1:42.63 (54.23)                                        
 65 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.03    1:42.98        
                  50.43     1:42.98 (52.55)                                        
 66 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.50    1:44.00        
                  50.67     1:44.00 (53.33)                                        
 67 Stata, Samantha P   10 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:45.78        
                  52.36     1:45.78 (53.42)                                        
 68 Parisi, Danielle     9 WAC-MR               1:53.37    1:46.81        
                  52.54     1:46.81 (54.27)                                        
 69 Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.10    1:46.86        
                  51.25     1:46.86 (55.61)                                        
 70 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:45.03    1:48.65        
                  53.08     1:48.65 (55.57)                                        
 71 Romano, Maggie       9 UNNYS-MR             1:50.81    1:53.12        
                  53.44     1:53.12 (59.68)                                        
 72 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:48.99    1:53.67        
                  53.61   1:53.67 (1:00.06)                                        
 73 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.58        
                  57.15     1:55.58 (58.43)                                        
 74 Fiume, Alyssa R      9 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.39    1:57.87        
                  57.55   1:57.87 (1:00.32)                                        
 75 Hourican, Megan      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.99        
                  56.52   1:57.99 (1:01.47)                                        
 76 Hamann, Heather E    9 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:04.21        
                1:01.46   2:04.21 (1:02.75)                                        
 77 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.90    2:05.97        
                1:01.36   2:05.97 (1:04.61)                                        
 78 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00    2:06.29        
                1:00.04   2:06.29 (1:06.25)                                        
 79 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.74    2:06.58        
                1:01.97   2:06.58 (1:04.61)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.79         DQ        
                  54.78          DQ (55.14)                                        
 -- Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.08         DQ        
                  49.12          DQ (59.26)                                        
 -- Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR               1:45.78         DQ        
                  51.68          DQ (54.21)                                        
 -- George, Abigail R   10 NJRC-NJ              1:32.41         DQ        
                  43.86          DQ (44.21)                                        
 -- Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.74         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  42.61          DQ (45.19)                                        
 -- Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR               1:23.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.13          DQ (40.54)                                        
 -- DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR           1:42.68         DQ        
                  51.08          DQ (59.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZONE
                42.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            35.96      34.67 ZONE    20  
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 UNMSC-MR               38.12      37.11 ZONE    17  
  3 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            40.19      38.24 ZONE    16  
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            40.36      38.46 ZONE    15  
  5 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR            39.12      38.58 ZONE    14  
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.58      40.91 ZONE    13  
  7 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR                 41.46      41.06 ZONE    12  
  8 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.49      41.38 ZONE    11  
  9 Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR                 44.62      41.59 ZONE     9  
 10 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR                 44.81      41.63 ZONE     7  
 11 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            42.26      42.20 JO'S     6  
 12 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.60      42.62 JO'S     5  
 13 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR                43.79      43.22 SILV     4  
 14 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR               48.35      43.23 SILV     3  
 15 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.68      43.60 SILV     2  
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            43.49      43.73 SILV     1  
 17 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.39      43.78 SILV   
 18 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR      46.90      43.81 SILV   
 19 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            44.81      43.96 SILV   
 20 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            44.19      44.31 SILV   
 21 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.63      44.38 SILV   
 22 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.36      44.43 SILV   
 23 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            46.03      44.52 SILV   
 24 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             47.12      44.61 SILV   
 25 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.45      45.15 SILV   
 26 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             43.84      45.25 SILV   
 27 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR            44.45      45.31 SILV   
 28 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 46.99      45.37 SILV   
 29 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.98      45.66 SILV   
 30 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.66      45.68 SILV   
 31 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.10      46.57 SILV   
 32 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.00      46.68 SILV   
 33 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            46.72      46.78 SILV   
 34 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.36      46.82 SILV   
 35 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.62      47.36 SILV   
 36 Maniace, Grace E    10 NJRC-NJ                49.32      47.42 SILV   
 37 Simpson, Gillian A   9 BAD-MR                 57.47      47.68 SILV   
 38 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            51.67      47.88 SILV   
 39 O'Connor, Alexa      9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      48.06 SILV   
 40 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 52.71      48.14 SILV   
 41 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.14      48.49 SILV   
 42 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 47.35      48.67 SILV   
 43 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            49.70      48.93 SILV   
 44 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.27      49.04 SILV   
 45 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.41      49.08 SILV   
 46 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            50.36      49.23 SILV   
 47 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 48.16      49.50 SILV   
 48 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR             52.43      49.61 SILV   
 49 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.21      49.68 SILV   
 50 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.19      49.85 SILV   
 51 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            50.23      50.15        
 52 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ                49.78      50.58        
 53 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.10      50.86        
 54 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.10      51.40        
 55 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.20      51.60        
 56 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               1:03.50      51.61        
 57 Calov, Chiara J     10 Patriot-MR             54.03      51.63        
 58 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR               49.18      52.35        
 59 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.15      52.93        
 60 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.85      53.06        
 61 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.54      53.38        
 62 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR      52.04      53.48        
 63 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ                52.08      53.77        
 64 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:01.47      54.02        
 65 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:01.57      54.11        
 66 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.75      54.28        
 67 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Westchester AC-MR      52.33      54.36        
 68 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             51.67      55.04        
 68 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR                 48.02      55.04        
 70 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR           58.24      55.40        
 71 Fusco, Lauren       10 NY Sharks-MR           53.69      55.78        
 72 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             54.42      56.12        
 73 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.59      56.49        
 74 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.95      57.00        
 75 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           54.08      57.57        
 76 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR                 57.33      58.15        
 77 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR           1:04.08      58.25        
 78 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.48      59.52        
 79 Parisi, Danielle     9 WAC-MR               1:00.89      59.65        
 80 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.72    1:01.33        
 81 Kuras, Amanda G     10 NJRC-NJ                45.66    1:03.38        
 82 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:06.00    1:03.58        
 83 Sabella, Sofia       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.06    1:04.98        
 84 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.87    1:08.03        
 -- Hourican, Megan      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brennan, Maggie E    9 NJRC-NJ                46.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Callaghan, Alexa    10 UNWAG-MR               47.46         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  9-10 METS
              1:31.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.39  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:21.67    1:17.63 ZONE    20  
                  36.19     1:17.63 (41.44)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 UNMSC-MR             1:20.63    1:20.39 ZONE    17  
                  38.54     1:20.39 (41.85)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:27.53    1:21.93 ZONE    16  
                  38.90     1:21.93 (43.03)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          1:37.54    1:22.84 ZONE    15  
                  39.23     1:22.84 (43.61)                                        
  5 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:30.82    1:27.82 ZONE    14  
                  41.63     1:27.82 (46.19)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.51    1:28.65 ZONE    13  
                  42.58     1:28.65 (46.07)                                        
  7 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR    1:25.30    1:29.39 ZONE    12  
                  40.90     1:29.39 (48.49)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.25    1:30.20 ZONE    11  
                  43.37     1:30.20 (46.83)                                        
  9 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:30.22    1:30.57 ZONE     9  
                  41.75     1:30.57 (48.82)                                        
 10 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:41.64    1:32.28 JO'S     7  
                  44.12     1:32.28 (48.16)                                        
 11 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.55    1:33.45 SILV     6  
                  45.06     1:33.45 (48.39)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:42.74    1:33.57 SILV     5  
                  44.80     1:33.57 (48.77)                                        
 13 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:34.05    1:33.73 SILV     4  
                  45.94     1:33.73 (47.79)                                        
 14 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:33.92    1:34.82 SILV     3  
                  45.86     1:34.82 (48.96)                                        
 15 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR          1:40.63    1:35.15 SILV     2  
                  45.86     1:35.15 (49.29)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:36.15 SILV     1  
                  46.58     1:36.15 (49.57)                                        
 17 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:37.63    1:36.82 SILV   
                  44.57     1:36.82 (52.25)                                        
 18 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.29    1:37.60 SILV   
                  45.84     1:37.60 (51.76)                                        
 19 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.93    1:37.83 SILV   
                  46.59     1:37.83 (51.24)                                        
 20 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR               1:42.54    1:38.44 SILV   
                  48.31     1:38.44 (50.13)                                        
 21 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.62    1:38.88 SILV   
                  47.45     1:38.88 (51.43)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 BAD-MR               1:45.00    1:39.54 SILV   
                  48.17     1:39.54 (51.37)                                        
 23 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               1:45.14    1:39.70 SILV   
                  48.80     1:39.70 (50.90)                                        
 24 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          2:03.11    1:41.68 SILV   
                  50.01     1:41.68 (51.67)                                        
 25 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:43.68    1:43.71 SILV   
                  48.79     1:43.71 (54.92)                                        
 26 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:56.24    1:43.79 SILV   
                  49.64     1:43.79 (54.15)                                        
 27 Simpson, Gillian A   9 BAD-MR               1:55.00    1:43.89 SILV   
                  50.06     1:43.89 (53.83)                                        
 28 Zhu, Catherine       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.93    1:44.36 SILV   
                  50.59     1:44.36 (53.77)                                        
 29 Koestler, Aimee J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.53    1:47.41 SILV   
                  52.95     1:47.41 (54.46)                                        
 30 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               2:21.29    1:48.68 SILV   
                  53.98     1:48.68 (54.70)                                        
 31 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:49.48 SILV   
                  50.56     1:49.48 (58.92)                                        
 32 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:55.22    1:50.30 SILV   
                  53.24     1:50.30 (57.06)                                        
 33 Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.11    1:50.92 SILV   
                  53.82     1:50.92 (57.10)                                        
 34 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR           2:06.68    1:51.01 SILV   
                  52.02     1:51.01 (58.99)                                        
 35 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.72    1:51.66        
                  53.72     1:51.66 (57.94)                                        
 36 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.10    1:54.83        
                  53.84   1:54.83 (1:00.99)                                        
 37 Christie, Ryann     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.37        
                  55.16   1:55.37 (1:00.21)                                        
 38 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           2:01.83    1:55.58        
                  54.02   1:55.58 (1:01.56)                                        
 39 Rinaldi, Emily K     9 WAC-MR               2:12.00    1:56.23        
                  56.70     1:56.23 (59.53)                                        
 40 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR           2:30.00    1:57.71        
                  54.27   1:57.71 (1:03.44)                                        
 41 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.05    2:04.04        
                  58.05   2:04.04 (1:05.99)                                        
 42 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:45.02    2:04.87        
                  59.38   2:04.87 (1:05.49)                                        
 43 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.16    2:12.72        
                1:03.15   2:12.72 (1:09.57)                                        
 44 Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR           1:48.68    2:15.98        
                  59.97   2:15.98 (1:16.01)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.07          DQ (58.91)                                        
 -- Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:00.77        DQ (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Maniace, Grace E    10 NJRC-NJ              1:52.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.34          DQ (52.25)                                        
 -- Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             1:40.91         DQ        
      False start
                  44.23          DQ (49.49)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR            32.34      32.25 ZONE    20  
  2 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             34.77      33.56 ZONE    17  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR            33.73      33.86 ZONE    16  
  4 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR            37.80      33.88 ZONE    15  
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.84      34.62 ZONE    14  
  6 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            33.87      34.76 ZONE    13  
  7 Brennan, Catie F    10 NYCC-MR                36.17      35.58 JO'S    12  
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.49      35.64 JO'S    11  
  9 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR                 37.96      35.66 JO'S     9  
 10 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR            34.52      36.02 JO'S     7  
 11 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR                 37.70      36.07 JO'S     6  
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 UNMSC-MR               35.51      36.26 JO'S     5  
 13 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR               37.54      36.35 JO'S     4  
 14 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR            37.76      36.88 SILV     3  
 15 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR      37.52      36.95 SILV     2  
 16 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.49      36.99 SILV     1  
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR      37.44      37.09 SILV   
 18 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.76      37.17 SILV   
 19 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.41      37.48 SILV   
 20 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      37.51 SILV   
 21 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR            38.54      37.66 SILV   
 22 Flagiello, Mia      10 WAC-MR                 40.91      38.29 SILV   
 23 Flagiello, Olivia   10 WAC-MR                 43.61      38.42 SILV   
 24 Callaghan, Alexa    10 UNWAG-MR               40.99      39.27 SILV   
 24 Nichols, Mary H      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.02      39.27 SILV   
 26 Panitz, Josephine    9 BAD-MR                 45.33      39.76 SILV   
 27 Donoghue, Megan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.18      39.96 SILV   
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR            44.86      39.99 SILV   
 29 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR            40.82      40.25 SILV   
 30 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR           41.29      40.34 SILV   
 31 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR            41.07      40.35 SILV   
 32 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             37.57      40.45 SILV   
 33 Fergus, Shea S      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      40.70 SILV   
 34 Ketron, Anna E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.82      41.05 SILV   
 35 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR                 40.71      41.10 SILV   
 36 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.73      41.45 SILV   
 37 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 44.70      41.76 SILV   
 38 Rabadi, Nicole C     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.27      42.21 SILV   
 39 Song, Hana J        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.22      42.25 SILV   
 40 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR                 46.79      42.52 SILV   
 41 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.10      42.76 SILV   
 42 George, Abigail R   10 NJRC-NJ                41.41      42.87 SILV   
 43 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR             47.84      43.57 SILV   
 44 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      43.93 SILV   
 45 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR            46.72      44.36 SILV   
 46 Desa, Isabella S    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.07      45.15 SILV   
 47 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR            43.78      45.35 SILV   
 48 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.55      45.42        
 49 Simpson, Gillian A   9 BAD-MR                 56.44      45.99        
 50 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            49.30      46.43        
 51 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR             46.27      46.95        
 52 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR            44.04      47.07        
 53 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR            46.70      47.42        
 54 Shelton, Merritt W  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.27      47.50        
 55 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR                 55.85      47.55        
 56 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR               53.40      49.09        
 57 Clarke, Sara E       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.46      49.32        
 58 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.80      49.42        
 59 Long, Sally         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.16      50.10        
 60 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR             53.28      50.60        
 61 Simpfenderfer, Kim   9 MSC-MR               1:48.01      50.72        
 62 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.37      50.77        
 63 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.10      51.40        
 64 Abbas, Rewan        10 WAC-MR                 53.29      53.29        
 65 Rosenbaum, Lily B    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.65      53.43        
 66 Rubin, Grace W       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.06      54.09        
 67 DeGeorges, Ellie S   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.00      56.48        
 68 Parisi, Danielle     9 WAC-MR               1:02.98      57.06        
 69 Beyler, Betsy M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.18      58.37        
 70 Boyd, Emma           9 WAC-MR               1:02.43    1:03.15        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hourican, Megan      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siegel, Molly E      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR             50.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nappi, Victoria A   10 Westchester AC-MR      51.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR            39.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.09  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:13.77 ZONE    20  
                  34.60     1:13.77 (39.17)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:22.65    1:14.28 ZONE    17  
                  35.64     1:14.28 (38.64)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.42    1:17.12 ZONE    16  
                  35.85     1:17.12 (41.27)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:18.74    1:18.18 ZONE    15  
                  35.11     1:18.18 (43.07)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.49    1:18.53 ZONE    14  
                  35.70     1:18.53 (42.83)                                        
  6 Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          1:27.79    1:20.00 ZONE    13  
                  36.68     1:20.00 (43.32)                                        
  7 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             1:29.08    1:20.62 ZONE    12  
                  38.43     1:20.62 (42.19)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.09    1:24.40 JO'S    11  
                  39.34     1:24.40 (45.06)                                        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:25.42 JO'S     9  
                  39.97     1:25.42 (45.45)                                        
 10 Melnyk, MaryKate K  10 UNBAD-MR             1:32.71    1:25.71 JO'S     7  
                  38.98     1:25.71 (46.73)                                        
 11 Barker, Jasmine K    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.31    1:26.17 JO'S     6  
                  37.68     1:26.17 (48.49)                                        
 12 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:41.36    1:26.37 JO'S     5  
                  39.59     1:26.37 (46.78)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.19    1:27.09 JO'S     4  
                  38.89     1:27.09 (48.20)                                        
 14 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:28.40    1:32.31 SILV     3  
                  42.78     1:32.31 (49.53)                                        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:42.90    1:33.22 SILV     2  
                  44.00     1:33.22 (49.22)                                        
 16 Petersson, Kirsten   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.09    1:36.93 SILV     1  
                  44.58     1:36.93 (52.35)                                        
 17 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.84    1:38.70 SILV   
                  43.79     1:38.70 (54.91)                                        
 18 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:40.67 SILV   
                  46.77     1:40.67 (53.90)                                        
 -- Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:49.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.72        DQ (1:17.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:09.15 ZONE    20  
                  32.70     1:09.15 (36.45)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          1:15.62    1:12.97 ZONE    17  
                  35.65     1:12.97 (37.32)                                        
  3 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:15.46 ZONE    16  
                  36.62     1:15.46 (38.84)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.99    1:15.47 ZONE    15  
                  34.36     1:15.47 (41.11)                                        
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.53    1:16.93 ZONE    14  
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.86    1:17.88 ZONE    13  
                  36.24     1:17.88 (41.64)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.77    1:18.13 JO'S    12  
                  37.11     1:18.13 (41.02)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K    10 UNMSC-MR             1:18.60    1:18.78 JO'S    11  
                  38.25     1:18.78 (40.53)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:23.53    1:19.23 JO'S     9  
                  35.40     1:19.23 (43.83)                                        
 10 Dubin, Karen E      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.82    1:19.48 JO'S     7  
                  38.69     1:19.48 (40.79)                                        
 11 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.21    1:19.59 JO'S     6  
                  36.02     1:19.59 (43.57)                                        
 12 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:22.13    1:19.99 JO'S     5  
                  37.25     1:19.99 (42.74)                                        
 13 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.89    1:21.01 SILV     4  
                  38.31     1:21.01 (42.70)                                        
 14 Ostensen, Sara      10 WAC-MR               1:26.62    1:21.17 SILV     3  
                  37.23     1:21.17 (43.94)                                        
 15 Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          1:28.76    1:21.23 SILV     2  
                  37.78     1:21.23 (43.45)                                        
 16 Johnson, Holly C    10 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.75    1:21.73 SILV     1  
                  40.26     1:21.73 (41.47)                                        
 17 Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          1:24.85    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.00 (42.90)                                        
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          1:27.50    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.92     1:22.36 (43.44)                                        
 19 Bryce, Jane         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:36.40    1:22.58 SILV   
                  37.96     1:22.58 (44.62)                                        
 20 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             1:25.54    1:22.64 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.64 (45.25)                                        
 21 Fafian, Katherine   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.79    1:24.34 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.34 (45.94)                                        
 22 Washington, Michel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.96    1:24.86 SILV   
                  42.20     1:24.86 (42.66)                                        
 23 Klein, MiKayla S     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:28.00    1:24.92 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.92 (45.90)                                        
 24 Vumbacco, Sabrina    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:30.18    1:25.14 SILV   
                  38.08     1:25.14 (47.06)                                        
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne     9 Twisters-MR          1:31.92    1:25.44 SILV   
                  39.32     1:25.44 (46.12)                                        
 26 McHugh, Amanda K    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.66    1:26.67 SILV   
                  38.54     1:26.67 (48.13)                                        
 27 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               1:36.75    1:27.09 SILV   
                  39.07     1:27.09 (48.02)                                        
 28 Mallet, Colby D     10 NJRC-NJ              1:36.94    1:27.62 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.62 (45.89)                                        
 29 Cohen, Jessica Z    10 MSC-MR               1:23.66    1:27.88 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.88 (46.39)                                        
 30 Castiglione, Emma   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:28.36 SILV   
                  43.43     1:28.36 (44.93)                                        
 31 George, Abigail R   10 NJRC-NJ              1:35.16    1:28.40 SILV   
                  40.87     1:28.40 (47.53)                                        
 32 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          1:27.11    1:28.49 SILV   
                  42.94     1:28.49 (45.55)                                        
 33 Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          1:39.41    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.56     1:29.25 (45.69)                                        
 34 Rivera, Hannah       9 Twisters-MR          1:36.26    1:30.48 SILV   
                  44.39     1:30.48 (46.09)                                        
 35 Nyquist, Hannah M    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.76 SILV   
                  39.40     1:30.76 (51.36)                                        
 36 Garces, Franckie     9 Westchester AC-MR    1:38.39    1:30.79 SILV   
                  39.98     1:30.79 (50.81)                                        
 37 Potter, Nikki E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.46    1:31.32 SILV   
                  41.78     1:31.32 (49.54)                                        
 38 Uszynski, Alexandr   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.02    1:32.10        
                  43.76     1:32.10 (48.34)                                        
 39 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:33.97    1:32.23        
                  45.25     1:32.23 (46.98)                                        
 40 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   10 Twisters-MR          1:47.67    1:33.14        
                  45.07     1:33.14 (48.07)                                        
 41 Marcy, Emily A      10 NJRC-NJ              1:46.35    1:33.95        
                  44.96     1:33.95 (48.99)                                        
 42 Nagle, Laura M      10 NJRC-NJ              1:37.11    1:34.04        
                  43.45     1:34.04 (50.59)                                        
 43 Reddy, Margot S      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.54    1:34.36        
                  43.68     1:34.36 (50.68)                                        
 44 Brennan, Sarah C    10 NJRC-NJ              1:36.22    1:34.61        
                  43.04     1:34.61 (51.57)                                        
 45 Quezada, Kaitlyn V   9 Patriot-MR           2:15.00    1:35.35        
                  41.58     1:35.35 (53.77)                                        
 46 Riviere, Angelica   10 Twisters-MR          1:40.50    1:36.31        
                  48.54     1:36.31 (47.77)                                        
 47 Mroczek, Charista   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.10    1:36.45        
                  41.65     1:36.45 (54.80)                                        
 48 Briordy, Casey L     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:36.71        
                  45.33     1:36.71 (51.38)                                        
 49 Pantaleone, Lauren  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:36.90        
                  47.23     1:36.90 (49.67)                                        
 50 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   9 Bcny-MR              1:35.00    1:37.45        
                  47.56     1:37.45 (49.89)                                        
 51 Nicholson, Isabell   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.10    1:38.45        
                  46.65     1:38.45 (51.80)                                        
 52 Lopez, Ariana M      9 Patriot-MR           1:48.66    1:38.63        
                  47.26     1:38.63 (51.37)                                        
 53 Van Tassell, Victo   9 WAC-MR               1:50.98    1:38.75        
                  46.10     1:38.75 (52.65)                                        
 54 Nelson, Julia H     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.97        
                  42.70     1:38.97 (56.27)                                        
 55 Kleinsmith, Maggie   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.88    1:39.11        
                  47.48     1:39.11 (51.63)                                        
 56 Ford, Sydney E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.80        
                  45.01     1:39.80 (54.79)                                        
 57 Jaeger, Caroline O   9 Patriot-MR           1:39.69    1:40.19        
                  48.14     1:40.19 (52.05)                                        
 58 Nappi, Victoria A   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:48.55    1:42.63        
                  49.68     1:42.63 (52.95)                                        
 59 Shaw, Danielle      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.48        
                  49.98     1:43.48 (53.50)                                        
 60 Zararis, Alexandra  10 UNNYS-MR             1:42.07    1:44.53        
                  49.85     1:44.53 (54.68)                                        
 61 Neuman, Samantha E   9 Westchester AC-MR         NT    1:44.79        
                  49.82     1:44.79 (54.97)                                        
 62 Holman, Josephine    9 Patriot-MR           1:52.83    1:45.28        
                  49.18     1:45.28 (56.10)                                        
 63 Leites, Ellie E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.46    1:45.41        
                  52.12     1:45.41 (53.29)                                        
 64 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 Patriot-MR           1:52.51    1:52.53        
                  52.79     1:52.53 (59.74)                                        
 65 Kassabian, Nicole    9 Westchester AC-MR    2:17.01    2:01.72        
                  59.56   2:01.72 (1:02.16)                                        
 66 Fanshave, Grace     10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:04.25        
                  58.93   2:04.25 (1:05.32)                                        
 -- Murphy, Mikiyah      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                1:16.65                                                            
 -- Poggioli, Melissa    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:05.10         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  54.10        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR           1:47.68         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.72        DQ (1:04.05)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 Twisters-MR          2:40.04    2:28.39         20  
                  33.63     1:12.73 (39.10)     1:53.64 (40.91)     2:28.39 (34.75)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  10 Twisters-MR          2:41.09    2:35.46         17  
                  35.35     1:14.69 (39.34)     2:00.38 (45.69)     2:35.46 (35.08)
  3 Panitz, Georgia A   10 BAD-MR               2:42.86    2:41.29         16  
                  34.09     1:14.58 (40.49)     2:03.89 (49.31)     2:41.29 (37.40)
  4 Falcao, Nicole      10 Twisters-MR          3:02.19    2:42.42         15  
                  34.94     1:17.49 (42.55)     2:06.14 (48.65)     2:42.42 (36.28)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.54    2:47.49         14  
                  37.85     1:19.28 (41.43)     2:08.64 (49.36)     2:47.49 (38.85)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.12    2:48.65         13  
                  37.99     1:18.95 (40.96)     2:12.26 (53.31)     2:48.65 (36.39)
  7 Chu, Annie           9 UNLGA-MR             3:01.11    2:51.82         12  
                  38.38     1:19.74 (41.36)     2:13.07 (53.33)     2:51.82 (38.75)
  8 LaRue, Jessie A      9 MSC-MR               3:27.76    2:56.63         11  
                1:27.80                             2:19.93 ( )     2:56.63 (36.70)
  9 Soo, Nicole         10 Twisters-MR          3:08.03    2:57.31          9  
                  41.85     1:27.82 (45.97)     2:17.31 (49.49)     2:57.31 (40.00)
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa    10 Twisters-MR          3:06.22    2:58.35          7  
                  41.45     1:27.40 (45.95)     2:19.51 (52.11)     2:58.35 (38.84)
 11 Jackson, Allison M  10 Twisters-MR          3:05.96    3:08.07          6  
                  44.07     1:31.32 (47.25)     2:24.41 (53.09)     3:08.07 (43.66)
 12 Yen, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               3:29.01    3:36.06          5  
                  50.10     1:42.70 (52.60)     2:40.33 (57.63)     3:36.06 (55.73)
 -- Swiatowski, Nicole  10 Twisters-MR          3:17.85         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  42.44     1:27.67 (45.23)     2:23.04 (55.37)          DQ (40.95)
 -- Thom, Miriam        10 Twisters-MR          2:59.87         DQ        
                  35.47     1:19.45 (43.98)     2:10.78 (51.33)          DQ (37.33)
 -- Silveira, Luiza E    9 Twisters-MR          3:03.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  39.86     1:25.11 (45.25)     2:13.35 (48.24)          DQ (37.81)
 -- Fong, Samantha       9 Twisters-MR          3:16.47         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.73     1:28.22 (46.49)     2:19.39 (51.17)          DQ (39.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.96    1:58.06        
     1) Falcao, Nicole 10               2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 10             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10       
                  29.29       59.66 (30.37)     1:29.83 (30.17)     1:58.06 (28.23)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.68    2:10.33        
     1) Tang, Emily 9                   2) LaRue, Jessie A 9              
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 10             4) Krug, Olivia A 10              
                  32.93     1:05.84 (32.91)     1:38.68 (32.84)     2:10.33 (31.65)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:11.95    2:13.50        
     1) Fong, Samantha 9                2) Nasiadka, Teresa 10            
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 10           4) Jackson, Allison M 10          
                  33.57     1:07.76 (34.19)     1:40.67 (32.91)     2:13.50 (32.83)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:13.65        
     1) Johnson, Holly C 10             2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 9          
     3) Bryce, Jane 10                  4) Klein, MiKayla S 9             
                  32.49     1:07.24 (34.75)     1:41.42 (34.18)     2:13.65 (32.23)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:16.54    2:16.51        
     1) Thom, Miriam 10                 2) Riviere, Angelica 10           
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 9             4) Starzyk, Suzanne 9             
                  32.11     1:09.50 (37.39)     1:43.27 (33.77)     2:16.51 (33.24)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:21.39    2:20.54        
     1) Falcao, Isabella L 8            2) Riviere, Alessandra 8          
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 8            4) Riviere, Andrea 8              
                  35.79     1:10.72 (34.93)     1:45.84 (35.12)     2:20.54 (34.70)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:18.10    2:25.86        
     1) Mroczek, Charista S 10          2) Poggioli, Melissa 9            
     3) Nicholson, Isabella E 9         4) Fafian, Katherine A 10         
                  38.42   2:25.86 (1:47.44)                                        
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:31.43    2:28.72        
     1) Holman, Josephine M 9           2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 8       
     3) Jaeger, Caroline O 9            4) Conforti, Nicole M 10          
                  37.88     1:17.77 (39.89)     1:53.72 (35.95)     2:28.72 (35.00)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:30.63        
     1) Garces, Franckie 9              2) Bryce, Madeline 8              
     3) Nappi, Victoria A 10            4) Scarcella, Elizabeth c 8       
                  36.49     1:14.36 (37.87)     1:54.85 (40.49)     2:30.63 (35.78)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'E'              2:33.93    2:35.02        
     1) Uszynski, Alexandra 9           2) Lim, Jessica G 8               
     3) Youssef, Lara S 8               4) Rivera, Hannah 9               
                  36.98     1:19.56 (42.58)     2:00.18 (40.62)     2:35.02 (34.84)
 11 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:49.70        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 9     2) Jackson, EllaBlue 8            
     3) Nunez, Gabby B 8                4) Cohen, Emily Z 8               
                  42.08     1:25.64 (43.56)     2:08.27 (42.63)     2:49.70 (41.43)
 12 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   3:02.11    2:56.29        
     1) Gougelmann, Amanda E 9          2) Lopez, Isabella S 7            
     3) Lopez, Ariana M 9               4) Quezada, Kaitlyn V 9           
                  40.86   1:44.59 (1:03.73)     2:16.57 (31.98)     2:56.29 (39.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.70    2:12.29         40  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 10        2) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
                  35.10     1:09.18 (34.08)     1:42.92 (33.74)     2:12.29 (29.37)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:29.03    2:27.05         34  
     1) Jackson, Allison M 10           2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Fong, Samantha 9                4) Swiatowski, Nicole 10          
                  37.97     1:17.54 (39.57)     1:54.06 (36.52)     2:27.05 (32.99)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:31.70    2:29.12         32  
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 9              2) Douglass, Kate c 8             
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 9           4) Bryce, Jane 10                 
                  37.47     1:19.59 (42.12)     1:57.32 (37.73)     2:29.12 (31.80)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:35.49    2:36.69         30  
     1) Riviere, Angelica 10            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 9             
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 9             4) Nasiadka, Teresa 10            
                  40.60     1:24.99 (44.39)     2:03.37 (38.38)     2:36.69 (33.32)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:33.91    2:38.61         28  
     1) Tang, Emily 9                   2) Krug, Olivia A 10              
     3) LaRue, Jessie A 9               4) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 9    
                  37.47     1:18.45 (40.98)     1:57.59 (39.14)     2:38.61 (41.02)
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        3:15.10    2:43.10         26  
     1) Fafian, Katherine A 10          2) Pantaleone, Lauren M 10        
     3) Mroczek, Charista S 10          4) Nicholson, Isabella E 9        
                  37.83     1:30.69 (52.86)     2:08.00 (37.31)     2:43.10 (35.10)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:48.20    2:44.71         24  
     1) Jaeger, Caroline O 9            2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 8       
     3) Conforti, Nicole M 10           4) Holman, Josephine M 9          
                  41.88     1:29.16 (47.28)     2:15.33 (46.17)     2:44.71 (29.38)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:50.19    2:52.44         22  
     1) Scarcella, Elizabeth c 8        2) Neuman, Samantha E 9           
     3) Mitchell, Margaret m 10         4) Bell, Jennifer A 9             
                  42.11     1:33.31 (51.20)     2:16.25 (42.94)     2:52.44 (36.19)
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    3:06.70         18  
     1) O'Connor, Alexa 9               2) Sabella, Sofia 9               
     3) Shaw, Danielle 10               4) Nelson, Julia H 10             
                  40.54   1:40.75 (1:00.21)     2:36.95 (56.20)     3:06.70 (29.75)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Nunez, Gabby B 8                2) Jackson, EllaBlue 8            
     3) Ball, Parker N 7                4) Quezada, Julia C 6             
                  48.22   1:56.93 (1:08.71)   3:00.52 (1:03.59)          DQ (46.83)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ                57.38      57.51 ZONE    20  
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR           59.87      57.60 ZONE    17  
                  27.75       57.60 (29.85)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR      58.14      58.14 ZONE    16  
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR            59.23      58.51 ZONE    15  
                  28.14       58.51 (30.37)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.03      58.79 ZONE    14  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)                                        
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                58.10      58.85 ZONE    13  
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)                                        
  7 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          1:01.18      59.16 ZONE    12  
                  28.76       59.16 (30.40)                                        
  8 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:03.78      59.92 ZONE    11  
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:00.09 ZONE     9  
                  28.60     1:00.09 (31.49)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.05    1:01.05 JO'S     7  
                  29.43     1:01.05 (31.62)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.62    1:01.17 JO'S     6  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.85    1:01.18 JO'S     5  
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)                                        
 13 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:01.19    1:01.25 JO'S     4  
                  29.31     1:01.25 (31.94)                                        
 14 Eid, Natalie A      11 BAD-MR               1:01.74    1:01.45 JO'S     3  
                  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:02.90    1:01.74 JO'S     2  
                  29.84     1:01.74 (31.90)                                        
 16 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:01.81 SILV     1  
                  29.63     1:01.81 (32.18)                                        
 17 Hu, Christine       11 BAD-MR               1:02.78    1:01.88 SILV   
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)                                        
 18 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.38 (32.16)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:03.09    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.96 (32.31)                                        
 20 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.75    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.00 (32.95)                                        
 21 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.84    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.06 (32.53)                                        
 22 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:04.75    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)                                        
 23 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.74    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.80     1:03.73 (32.93)                                        
 24 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 BAD-MR               1:03.03    1:03.90 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.90 (33.95)                                        
 25 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:05.85    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.52 (33.59)                                        
 26 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           1:06.09    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.78 (33.82)                                        
 27 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.43    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.91 (34.62)                                        
 28 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.55 (33.84)                                        
 29 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 BAD-MR               1:07.98    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.75 (34.29)                                        
 30 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.31    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)                                        
 31 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.54    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.13 (34.46)                                        
 32 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              1:08.33    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)                                        
 33 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              1:08.18    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.06 (35.34)                                        
 34 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               1:09.53    1:07.45 SILV   
 35 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:07.46    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.62 (35.48)                                        
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.52     1:07.78 (36.26)                                        
 37 Larkin, Catherine   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.10    1:07.83 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.83 (36.11)                                        
 38 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:10.57    1:07.96 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.96 (36.26)                                        
 39 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.60     1:08.10 (35.50)                                        
 40 Bruggemann, Thea    11 BAD-MR               1:12.07    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.38 (34.83)                                        
 41 Popp, Katie W       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.61    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.40 (36.51)                                        
 42 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.43 (36.06)                                        
 43 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:12.76    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.74 (35.65)                                        
 44 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:14.98    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.80 (35.31)                                        
 45 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.26    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.85 (36.02)                                        
 46 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR           1:16.03    1:09.83 SILV   
                  34.60     1:09.83 (35.23)                                        
 47 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:13.24    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.93 (36.68)                                        
 48 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR              1:09.01    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.97 (37.54)                                        
 49 Baione, Rebecca K   11 UNMSC-MR             1:17.54    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.38 (36.79)                                        
 50 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR               1:19.31    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.40 (37.05)                                        
 51 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.43 (36.38)                                        
 52 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:25.33    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.75 (36.72)                                        
 53 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.63    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.85 (36.67)                                        
 54 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.88 (37.65)                                        
 55 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:14.09    1:11.54        
                  34.22     1:11.54 (37.32)                                        
 56 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.33    1:11.78        
                  34.03     1:11.78 (37.75)                                        
 57 Coleman, Emma O     11 BAD-MR               1:10.37    1:11.89        
                  33.03     1:11.89 (38.86)                                        
 58 McDermott, Cara G   11 BAD-MR               1:14.26    1:12.00        
                  34.44     1:12.00 (37.56)                                        
 59 Hogan, Maeve A      11 BAD-MR               1:14.57    1:12.40        
                  35.00     1:12.40 (37.40)                                        
 60 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR    1:21.07    1:12.47        
                  34.22     1:12.47 (38.25)                                        
 61 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR              1:13.43    1:12.95        
                  35.03     1:12.95 (37.92)                                        
 62 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.32    1:13.22        
                  33.89     1:13.22 (39.33)                                        
 63 Candrilli, Angela   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.10    1:13.43        
                  36.10     1:13.43 (37.33)                                        
 64 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.06    1:14.00        
                  35.31     1:14.00 (38.69)                                        
 65 Cabalbag, Abigail   12 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:14.43        
                  33.63     1:14.43 (40.80)                                        
 66 Reichel, Julia F    12 BAD-MR               1:18.07    1:14.72        
                  36.05     1:14.72 (38.67)                                        
 67 Mitzian, Lian F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.82    1:14.99        
                  34.29     1:14.99 (40.70)                                        
 68 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.73    1:15.42        
                  35.94     1:15.42 (39.48)                                        
 69 Hidalgo, Mia N      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.73    1:15.68        
                  36.16     1:15.68 (39.52)                                        
 70 Lively, Catherine   12 Patriot-MR           1:38.71    1:17.29        
                  37.70     1:17.29 (39.59)                                        
 71 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:19.53    1:17.33        
                  34.25     1:17.33 (43.08)                                        
 72 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.27    1:17.51        
                  36.39     1:17.51 (41.12)                                        
 73 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.44    1:18.39        
                  35.24     1:18.39 (43.15)                                        
 74 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.13    1:18.40        
                  37.75     1:18.40 (40.65)                                        
 75 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:22.94    1:18.44        
                  36.68     1:18.44 (41.76)                                        
 76 Simpson, Kimberly   11 BAD-MR               1:32.04    1:18.54        
                  37.25     1:18.54 (41.29)                                        
 77 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.67    1:19.19        
                  38.06     1:19.19 (41.13)                                        
 78 Buuzzanco, Christi  12 NJRC-NJ              1:36.21    1:19.41        
                  37.15     1:19.41 (42.26)                                        
 79 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.93    1:20.26        
                  38.00     1:20.26 (42.26)                                        
 80 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR           1:19.38    1:20.39        
                  37.55     1:20.39 (42.84)                                        
 81 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR           1:52.68    1:20.55        
                  37.89     1:20.55 (42.66)                                        
 82 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.52    1:20.89        
                  39.15     1:20.89 (41.74)                                        
 83 Orlowski, Nicole V  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:22.62        
                  39.49     1:22.62 (43.13)                                        
 84 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR              1:33.85    1:22.78        
                  38.13     1:22.78 (44.65)                                        
 85 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR               1:38.19    1:22.84        
                  39.03     1:22.84 (43.81)                                        
 86 Purcell, Francesca  12 NJRC-NJ              1:15.62    1:24.13        
                  37.81     1:24.13 (46.32)                                        
 87 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR           1:25.72    1:24.21        
                  38.64     1:24.21 (45.57)                                        
 88 Suits, Emma L       12 Patriot-MR           1:25.75    1:26.33        
                  40.29     1:26.33 (46.04)                                        
 89 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:26.19    1:26.99        
                  41.34     1:26.99 (45.65)                                        
 90 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.29    1:28.34        
                  41.00     1:28.34 (47.34)                                        
 91 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               1:40.33    1:28.52        
                  42.79     1:28.52 (45.73)                                        
 92 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.55    1:29.61        
                  42.23     1:29.61 (47.38)                                        
 93 Evans, Emileigh P   11 NJRC-NJ              1:32.36    1:31.05        
                  42.23     1:31.05 (48.82)                                        
 94 Feliz, Maricelis    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:31.93        
                  40.92     1:31.93 (51.01)                                        
 95 Trigo, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:56.12    1:34.84        
 96 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR           1:45.82    1:36.42        
                  45.75     1:36.42 (50.67)                                        
 97 Casey, Olivia F     11 BAD-MR               1:15.00    1:38.49        
                  45.74     1:38.49 (52.75)                                        
 98 Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.51    1:39.50        
                  47.00     1:39.50 (52.50)                                        
 99 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:41.39        
100 Chapman, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.10    1:42.10        
                  46.84     1:42.10 (55.26)                                        
101 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:26.50    1:42.36        
                  48.22     1:42.36 (54.14)                                        
102 Gibbons, Allison    11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:45.77        
                  47.07     1:45.77 (58.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR      58.14      58.47 ZONE    20  
                  27.97       58.47 (30.50)                                        
  2 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR           57.50      59.26 ZONE    17  
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                58.10      59.40 ZONE    16  
                  28.35       59.40 (31.05)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.61    1:00.08 ZONE    15  
                  29.65     1:00.08 (30.43)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            59.97    1:00.22 ZONE    14  
                  29.25     1:00.22 (30.97)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:00.30 JO'S    13  
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)                                        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn E    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.62    1:00.32 JO'S    12  
                  28.87     1:00.32 (31.45)                                        
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:01.19    1:00.53 JO'S    11  
                  28.89     1:00.53 (31.64)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.78 JO'S     9  
                  29.18     1:00.78 (31.60)                                        
 10 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:01.44 JO'S     7  
                  29.22     1:01.44 (32.22)                                        
 11 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:01.36    1:01.51 JO'S     6  
                  28.76     1:01.51 (32.75)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.34    1:01.60 JO'S     5  
                  29.80     1:01.60 (31.80)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.94    1:02.07 SILV     4  
                  30.14     1:02.07 (31.93)                                        
 14 Hu, Christine       11 BAD-MR               1:02.00    1:02.20 SILV     3  
                  30.07     1:02.20 (32.13)                                        
 15 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.28    1:02.30 SILV     2  
                  30.34     1:02.30 (31.96)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:02.90    1:03.33 SILV     1  
                  30.49     1:03.33 (32.84)                                        
 17 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.96    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)                                        
 18 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:04.75    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.96 (32.97)                                        
 19 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.74    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.20 (33.17)                                        
 20 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:05.85    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.55 (33.50)                                        
 21 Maita, Sophia L     12 NJRC-NJ              1:14.20    1:04.72 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.72 (33.77)                                        
 22 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.54    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)                                        
 23 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:06.20 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.20 (35.11)                                        
 24 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.10    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.43     1:06.50 (34.07)                                        
 25 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.13    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.42     1:06.88 (34.46)                                        
 26 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.31    1:07.01 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.01 (34.82)                                        
 27 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.45    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.40     1:07.04 (35.64)                                        
 28 Popp, Katie W       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.61    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.03 (35.30)                                        
 29 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 BAD-MR               1:07.98    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.22 (34.96)                                        
 30 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:07.46    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.56 (35.37)                                        
 31 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.27    1:08.84 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.84 (36.61)                                        
 32 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               1:09.53    1:09.68 SILV   
 33 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:09.79 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.79 (36.13)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:10.03 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.03 (37.23)                                        
 35 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR           1:16.56    1:10.26 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.26 (36.98)                                        
 36 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.81    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.30 (36.18)                                        
 37 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:12.76    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.65 (36.51)                                        
 38 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:20.33    1:11.21 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.21 (36.05)                                        
 39 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR             1:13.29    1:11.55        
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)                                        
 40 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:13.24    1:12.05        
                  33.64     1:12.05 (38.41)                                        
 41 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.93    1:12.35        
                  33.59     1:12.35 (38.76)                                        
 42 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.06    1:12.70        
                  35.33     1:12.70 (37.37)                                        
 43 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR               1:18.62    1:12.91        
                  35.16     1:12.91 (37.75)                                        
 44 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 BAD-MR               1:11.67    1:12.92        
                  34.46     1:12.92 (38.46)                                        
 45 Burke, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:14.09        
                  35.20     1:14.09 (38.89)                                        
 46 Hidalgo, Mia N      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.73    1:16.09        
                  37.27     1:16.09 (38.82)                                        
 47 Reichel, Julia F    12 BAD-MR               1:18.07    1:16.27        
                  37.07     1:16.27 (39.20)                                        
 48 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR             1:23.06    1:17.36        
                  38.88     1:17.36 (38.48)                                        
 49 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:19.53    1:17.45        
                  34.23     1:17.45 (43.22)                                        
 50 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:18.21        
                  37.06     1:18.21 (41.15)                                        
 51 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:16.27    1:18.54        
                  37.54     1:18.54 (41.00)                                        
 52 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR             1:18.33    1:18.90        
                  37.27     1:18.90 (41.63)                                        
 53 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:18.92        
                  36.82     1:18.92 (42.10)                                        
 54 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.07    1:19.16        
                  37.48     1:19.16 (41.68)                                        
 55 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR    1:21.07    1:19.70        
                  37.51     1:19.70 (42.19)                                        
 56 Immitti, Samantha   12 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:19.71        
                  37.52     1:19.71 (42.19)                                        
 57 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.88    1:19.77        
                  36.82     1:19.77 (42.95)                                        
 58 Dammacco, Alanna K  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.14    1:20.25        
                  34.23     1:20.25 (46.02)                                        
 59 Simpson, Kimberly   11 BAD-MR               1:32.04    1:20.31        
                  38.38     1:20.31 (41.93)                                        
 60 Cusumano, Alexandr  12 WAC-MR               1:19.02    1:20.43        
                  37.51     1:20.43 (42.92)                                        
 61 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:22.94    1:20.49        
                  37.48     1:20.49 (43.01)                                        
 62 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.11        
                  38.59     1:21.11 (42.52)                                        
 63 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR           1:19.38    1:21.70        
                  38.88     1:21.70 (42.82)                                        
 64 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:26.19    1:27.17        
 65 Lam, Elsa           11 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:28.46        
                  41.89     1:28.46 (46.57)                                        
 66 Feliz, Maricelis    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:34.75        
                  42.37     1:34.75 (52.38)                                        
 67 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:37.30        
                1:53.89         1:37.30 ( )                                        
 68 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR           1:45.82    1:37.51        
                  46.03     1:37.51 (51.48)                                        
 69 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:49.00    1:46.73        
                  48.96     1:46.73 (57.77)                                        
 70 Carroll, Sophia G   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.74        
                  47.56   1:51.74 (1:04.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  11-12 METS
              5:57.99  11-12 ZONE
              6:03.99  11-12 JO'S
              6:35.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              5:34.59    5:24.65 ZONE    20  
                  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)     1:32.95 (32.70)     2:05.82 (32.87)
        2:38.71 (32.89)     3:12.19 (33.48)     3:45.45 (33.26)     4:18.90 (33.45)
        4:52.53 (33.63)     5:24.65 (32.12)                                        
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          5:43.20    5:39.50 ZONE    17  
                  29.99     1:03.03 (33.04)     1:37.33 (34.30)     2:11.54 (34.21)
        2:46.18 (34.64)     3:21.47 (35.29)     3:56.64 (35.17)     4:31.31 (34.67)
        5:06.44 (35.13)     5:39.50 (33.06)                                        
  3 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.63    5:42.57 ZONE    16  
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)     1:39.08 (35.13)     2:14.17 (35.09)
        2:49.35 (35.18)     3:24.05 (34.70)     3:59.78 (35.73)     4:35.16 (35.38)
        5:10.16 (35.00)     5:42.57 (32.41)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.14    5:42.88 ZONE    15  
                  30.02   1:38.93 (1:08.91)     2:13.89 (34.96)     2:49.33 (35.44)
      5:42.88 (2:53.55)                                                            
  5 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          5:53.19    5:43.41 ZONE    14  
                  29.48     1:02.08 (32.60)     1:36.43 (34.35)     2:11.53 (35.10)
        2:46.86 (35.33)     3:22.51 (35.65)     3:58.32 (35.81)     4:34.05 (35.73)
        5:09.66 (35.61)     5:43.41 (33.75)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.91    5:48.97 ZONE    13  
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:42.56 (36.16)     2:18.28 (35.72)
        2:53.88 (35.60)     3:29.21 (35.33)     4:04.39 (35.18)     4:40.26 (35.87)
        5:15.25 (34.99)     5:48.97 (33.72)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          6:01.00    5:50.08 ZONE    12  
                  30.90     1:05.95 (35.05)     1:42.30 (36.35)     2:18.86 (36.56)
        2:54.72 (35.86)     3:31.34 (36.62)     4:06.93 (35.59)     4:42.14 (35.21)
        5:17.36 (35.22)     5:50.08 (32.72)                                        
  8 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          5:57.39    5:50.13 ZONE    11  
                  30.82     1:06.00 (35.18)     1:41.91 (35.91)     2:18.33 (36.42)
        2:54.69 (36.36)     3:30.90 (36.21)     4:06.91 (36.01)     4:42.11 (35.20)
        5:17.12 (35.01)     5:50.13 (33.01)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:53.09    5:50.80 ZONE     9  
                  30.58     1:05.33 (34.75)     1:41.20 (35.87)     2:17.05 (35.85)
        2:52.92 (35.87)     3:28.54 (35.62)     4:04.33 (35.79)     4:40.18 (35.85)
        5:15.88 (35.70)     5:50.80 (34.92)                                        
 10 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR    5:54.21    5:53.49 ZONE     7  
                  30.68     1:04.64 (33.96)     1:39.79 (35.15)     2:15.92 (36.13)
        2:52.30 (36.38)     3:28.67 (36.37)     4:04.83 (36.16)     4:41.39 (36.56)
        5:18.02 (36.63)     5:53.49 (35.47)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.05    5:54.39 ZONE     6  
                  31.24     1:06.50 (35.26)     1:43.04 (36.54)     2:20.14 (37.10)
        2:57.23 (37.09)     3:34.30 (37.07)     4:11.03 (36.73)     4:47.09 (36.06)
        5:22.37 (35.28)     5:54.39 (32.02)                                        
 12 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.04    5:55.60 ZONE     5  
                  31.30     1:06.27 (34.97)     1:42.41 (36.14)     2:18.80 (36.39)
        2:54.67 (35.87)     3:32.19 (37.52)     4:08.75 (36.56)     4:45.38 (36.63)
        5:21.91 (36.53)     5:55.60 (33.69)                                        
 13 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.66    5:59.52 JO'S     4  
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)     1:43.43 (36.65)     2:20.59 (37.16)
        2:57.29 (36.70)     3:34.59 (37.30)     4:11.67 (37.08)     4:48.35 (36.68)
      5:59.52 (1:11.17)                                                            
 14 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           7:16.43    5:59.90 JO'S     3  
                  31.16     1:07.83 (36.67)     1:45.22 (37.39)     2:22.21 (36.99)
        2:59.44 (37.23)     3:36.85 (37.41)     4:13.64 (36.79)     4:49.99 (36.35)
        5:26.32 (36.33)     5:59.90 (33.58)                                        
 15 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.08    6:00.91 JO'S     2  
                  31.75     1:07.68 (35.93)     1:45.03 (37.35)     2:22.20 (37.17)
        2:58.95 (36.75)     3:35.96 (37.01)     4:13.31 (37.35)     4:50.13 (36.82)
        5:26.38 (36.25)     6:00.91 (34.53)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               6:08.56    6:02.38 JO'S     1  
                  33.11     1:09.21 (36.10)     1:45.68 (36.47)     2:22.41 (36.73)
        2:59.73 (37.32)     3:36.92 (37.19)     4:14.16 (37.24)     4:51.30 (37.14)
        5:27.62 (36.32)     6:02.38 (34.76)                                        
 17 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               6:32.39    6:04.93 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.42 (36.20)     1:44.89 (37.47)     2:22.34 (37.45)
        3:00.21 (37.87)     3:37.50 (37.29)     4:14.97 (37.47)     4:52.44 (37.47)
        5:29.55 (37.11)     6:04.93 (35.38)                                        
 18 Hu, Christine       11 BAD-MR               6:02.00    6:07.26 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.97 (35.38)     1:43.66 (36.69)     2:21.61 (37.95)
        2:58.70 (37.09)     3:36.27 (37.57)     4:14.51 (38.24)     4:52.32 (37.81)
        5:30.57 (38.25)     6:07.26 (36.69)                                        
 19 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 BAD-MR               6:10.00    6:19.17 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.09 (36.74)     1:47.57 (38.48)     2:26.42 (38.85)
        3:04.72 (38.30)     3:43.86 (39.14)     4:23.14 (39.28)     5:02.64 (39.50)
        5:41.52 (38.88)     6:19.17 (37.65)                                        
 20 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              6:33.66    6:21.19 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.87 (36.81)     1:47.88 (38.01)     2:26.96 (39.08)
        3:05.92 (38.96)     3:45.04 (39.12)     4:24.34 (39.30)     5:04.13 (39.79)
        5:43.98 (39.85)     6:21.19 (37.21)                                        
 21 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               6:48.41    6:21.38 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.78 (38.10)     1:51.14 (39.36)     2:29.97 (38.83)
        3:10.21 (40.24)     3:49.91 (39.70)     4:29.18 (39.27)     5:08.37 (39.19)
        5:46.65 (38.28)     6:21.38 (34.73)                                        
 22 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          6:47.33    6:21.48 SILV   
                  32.98     1:10.29 (37.31)     1:48.14 (37.85)     2:27.36 (39.22)
        3:07.44 (40.08)     3:46.74 (39.30)     4:25.30 (38.56)     5:03.23 (37.93)
        5:44.21 (40.98)     6:21.48 (37.27)                                        
 23 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.30    6:22.08 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.41 (37.32)     1:49.08 (38.67)     2:28.86 (39.78)
        3:08.55 (39.69)     3:48.55 (40.00)     4:28.80 (40.25)     5:08.52 (39.72)
        5:45.51 (36.99)     6:22.08 (36.57)                                        
 24 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.62    6:25.26 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.32 (38.01)     1:51.07 (39.75)     2:31.54 (40.47)
        3:11.17 (39.63)     3:51.26 (40.09)     4:31.38 (40.12)     5:11.38 (40.00)
        5:49.94 (38.56)     6:25.26 (35.32)                                        
 25 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR          6:26.75    6:27.37 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.65 (38.42)     1:52.62 (39.97)     2:32.33 (39.71)
        3:12.37 (40.04)     3:52.57 (40.20)     4:31.59 (39.02)     5:11.19 (39.60)
        5:50.44 (39.25)     6:27.37 (36.93)                                        
 26 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:45.10    6:34.72 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.10 (38.74)     1:53.66 (40.56)     2:34.64 (40.98)
        3:14.96 (40.32)     3:56.23 (41.27)     4:37.64 (41.41)     5:17.98 (40.34)
        5:57.15 (39.17)     6:34.72 (37.57)                                        
 27 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           6:51.18    6:45.17        
                  34.93     1:12.97 (38.04)     1:53.02 (40.05)     2:34.38 (41.36)
        3:16.51 (42.13)     3:58.49 (41.98)     4:41.19 (42.70)     5:24.04 (42.85)
        6:05.16 (41.12)     6:45.17 (40.01)                                        
 28 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           6:33.02    6:46.29        
                  33.63     1:12.87 (39.24)     1:54.11 (41.24)     2:35.50 (41.39)
        3:17.73 (42.23)     4:00.35 (42.62)     4:42.03 (41.68)     5:24.60 (42.57)
        6:07.82 (43.22)     6:46.29 (38.47)                                        
 29 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           7:11.67    7:07.78        
                  34.60     1:16.89 (42.29)     2:00.16 (43.27)     2:45.29 (45.13)
        3:29.33 (44.04)     4:14.04 (44.71)     4:59.10 (45.06)     5:43.06 (43.96)
        6:27.87 (44.81)     7:07.78 (39.91)                                        
 30 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR               8:01.94    7:14.92        
                  35.74     1:18.69 (42.95)     2:01.92 (43.23)     2:46.91 (44.99)
        3:31.07 (44.16)     4:16.16 (45.09)     5:02.10 (45.94)     5:47.52 (45.42)
        6:32.17 (44.65)     7:14.92 (42.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR                 31.00      29.60 ZONE    20  
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                30.27      30.40 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.29      31.52 ZONE    16  
  4 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.42      31.97 ZONE    15  
  5 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.78      32.03 ZONE    14  
  6 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR            32.44      32.13 ZONE    13  
  7 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.36      32.14 ZONE    12  
  8 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            31.58      32.19 ZONE    11  
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            32.85      32.70 JO'S     9  
 10 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.13      32.74 JO'S     7  
 11 Hu, Christine       11 BAD-MR                 33.38      32.89 JO'S     6  
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.22      33.30 SILV     5  
 13 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            33.76      33.56 SILV     4  
 14 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 33.33      33.60 SILV     3  
 15 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.92      33.82 SILV     2  
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.29      34.13 SILV     1  
 17 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.30      34.14 SILV   
 18 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.88      34.43 SILV   
 19 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                34.00      34.48 SILV   
 20 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.61      34.63 SILV   
 21 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR      34.43      35.01 SILV   
 22 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            34.83      35.08 SILV   
 23 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR            35.07      35.47 SILV   
 24 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR             39.98      35.50 SILV   
 25 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 35.32      35.61 SILV   
 26 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR            36.43      35.98 SILV   
 27 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ                32.13      36.20 SILV   
 28 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.54      36.30 SILV   
 29 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR                 37.42      36.35 SILV   
 30 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      36.43 SILV   
 31 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR                 36.15      36.58 SILV   
 32 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR      37.30      36.66 SILV   
 33 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.70      36.73 SILV   
 34 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR                 38.27      36.82 SILV   
 35 Popp, Katie W       11 Westchester AC-MR      36.33      37.00 SILV   
 36 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 BAD-MR                 35.68      37.03 SILV   
 37 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.36      37.16 SILV   
 38 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.88      37.37 SILV   
 39 Maita, Sophia L     12 NJRC-NJ                38.20      37.62 SILV   
 40 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR                 34.69      37.84 SILV   
 41 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.62      37.87 SILV   
 42 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR      39.45      38.04 SILV   
 43 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.83      38.11 SILV   
 44 Mitzian, Lian F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      38.35 SILV   
 45 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR                 39.36      39.00 SILV   
 46 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 40.33      39.16        
 47 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           39.28      39.18        
 48 Hidalgo, Mia N      11 Twisters-MR            38.25      39.40        
 49 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.28      39.43        
 49 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR               37.13      39.43        
 51 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR           41.50      39.54        
 52 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR            45.02      39.67        
 53 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 BAD-MR                 38.75      40.16        
 54 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.86      40.21        
 55 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR      39.12      40.42        
 56 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.10      40.84        
 57 Cusumano, Alexandr  12 WAC-MR                 41.71      41.04        
 58 Reichel, Julia F    12 BAD-MR                 43.02      41.32        
 59 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR             42.85      41.49        
 60 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR               40.77      41.76        
 61 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.80      42.02        
 62 Simpson, Kimberly   11 BAD-MR                 41.62      42.05        
 63 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.21      42.50        
 64 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.50      42.65        
 65 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      42.89        
 66 Burke, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      43.27        
 67 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR             43.21      44.83        
 68 Lam, Elsa           11 Twisters-MR            47.83      45.36        
 69 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR               43.07      45.76        
 70 Feliz, Maricelis    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      46.50        
 71 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR                 49.33      46.59        
 72 Dammacco, Alanna K  12 NY Sharks-MR           44.02      46.71        
 73 Immitti, Samantha   12 WAC-MR                 50.56      46.80        
 74 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR             51.29      48.86        
 75 Carroll, Sophia G   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.79        
 76 Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.10      57.14        
 77 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:00.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              1:04.90    1:04.06 ZONE    20  
                  31.46     1:04.06 (32.60)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:07.30    1:05.09 ZONE    17  
                  31.74     1:05.09 (33.35)                                        
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.79 ZONE    16  
                  31.74     1:05.79 (34.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.10    1:06.93 ZONE    15  
                  32.51     1:06.93 (34.42)                                        
  5 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.47    1:07.80 ZONE    14  
                  33.00     1:07.80 (34.80)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.14    1:08.40 ZONE    13  
                  33.18     1:08.40 (35.22)                                        
  7 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.64    1:08.78 ZONE    12  
                  33.82     1:08.78 (34.96)                                        
  8 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.71    1:09.04 ZONE    11  
                  33.75     1:09.04 (35.29)                                        
  9 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.74    1:09.81 JO'S     9  
                  34.36     1:09.81 (35.45)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:09.99 JO'S     7  
                  34.07     1:09.99 (35.92)                                        
 11 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.08    1:10.20 JO'S     6  
                  34.20     1:10.20 (36.00)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.39    1:10.58 JO'S     5  
                  34.12     1:10.58 (36.46)                                        
 13 Eid, Natalie A      11 BAD-MR               1:11.45    1:10.61 JO'S     4  
                  34.90     1:10.61 (35.71)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:10.75 JO'S     3  
                  34.60     1:10.75 (36.15)                                        
 15 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:10.16    1:10.95 JO'S     2  
                  34.58     1:10.95 (36.37)                                        
 16 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.89    1:11.18 SILV     1  
                  35.43     1:11.18 (35.75)                                        
 17 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:14.02    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.76 (36.53)                                        
 18 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.14    1:12.04 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.04 (36.86)                                        
 19 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:10.65    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.06     1:12.05 (36.99)                                        
 20 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.13    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.07 (36.69)                                        
 21 Lange, Kaitlyn E    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.36    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.41 (37.79)                                        
 22 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:13.20 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.20 (37.54)                                        
 23 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:16.03    1:13.30 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.30 (37.14)                                        
 24 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.11    1:13.41 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.41 (37.84)                                        
 25 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:14.97    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.63 (37.60)                                        
 26 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 BAD-MR               1:16.04    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.75 (37.93)                                        
 27 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:15.23    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.88 (37.57)                                        
 28 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.32 (38.37)                                        
 29 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:18.08    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.88     1:14.48 (37.60)                                        
 30 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              1:13.28    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.70 (38.33)                                        
 31 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:15.39 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.39 (38.32)                                        
 32 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.41    1:16.23 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.23 (39.77)                                        
 33 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR           1:22.83    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.40 (38.96)                                        
 34 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:16.55 SILV   
                  38.21     1:16.55 (38.34)                                        
 35 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.15 (40.08)                                        
 36 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              1:18.77    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.25 (39.71)                                        
 37 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.51 (40.02)                                        
 38 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.06    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.61 (40.26)                                        
 39 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.03    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.66 (39.87)                                        
 40 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:18.13 SILV   
                  39.34     1:18.13 (38.79)                                        
 41 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR              1:21.53    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.27 (41.29)                                        
 42 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 BAD-MR               1:18.88    1:18.31 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.31 (39.91)                                        
 43 Popp, Katie W       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:19.42    1:19.06 SILV   
                  39.08     1:19.06 (39.98)                                        
 44 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           1:17.86    1:19.24 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.24 (41.05)                                        
 45 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:19.31    1:19.67 SILV   
                  39.31     1:19.67 (40.36)                                        
 46 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR    1:23.40    1:19.71 SILV   
                  39.91     1:19.71 (39.80)                                        
 47 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:24.74    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.08 (41.43)                                        
 48 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:18.36    1:20.36 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.36 (40.72)                                        
 49 Baione, Rebecca K   11 UNMSC-MR             1:23.56    1:20.39 SILV   
                  39.74     1:20.39 (40.65)                                        
 50 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.94    1:20.98 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.98 (41.21)                                        
 51 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:21.32 SILV   
                  40.22     1:21.32 (41.10)                                        
 52 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.52    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.33     1:21.42 (42.09)                                        
 53 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:24.87    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.71 (42.09)                                        
 54 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.40    1:21.96 SILV   
                  40.40     1:21.96 (41.56)                                        
 55 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:34.33    1:22.13 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.13 (41.90)                                        
 56 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR               1:31.08    1:22.63 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.63 (43.20)                                        
 57 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR               1:20.06    1:22.66 SILV   
                  41.01     1:22.66 (41.65)                                        
 58 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.07    1:24.21 SILV   
                  42.46     1:24.21 (41.75)                                        
 59 Hidalgo, Mia N      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.48    1:25.91        
                  41.66     1:25.91 (44.25)                                        
 60 Bruggemann, Thea    11 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:26.12        
                  41.74     1:26.12 (44.38)                                        
 61 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.38    1:26.49        
                  41.70     1:26.49 (44.79)                                        
 62 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:27.65    1:28.44        
                  42.64     1:28.44 (45.80)                                        
 63 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR           1:30.92    1:28.61        
                  43.01     1:28.61 (45.60)                                        
 64 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:29.41        
                  44.81     1:29.41 (44.60)                                        
 65 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.92        
                  43.15     1:29.92 (46.77)                                        
 66 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.40    1:29.98        
                  43.99     1:29.98 (45.99)                                        
 67 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:30.26        
                  43.91     1:30.26 (46.35)                                        
 68 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR    1:34.64    1:30.33        
                1:30.64         1:30.33 ( )                                        
 69 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR           1:29.93    1:30.69        
                  44.12     1:30.69 (46.57)                                        
 70 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:37.12    1:31.23        
 71 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR             1:31.00    1:32.38        
 72 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR              1:34.06    1:32.42        
                  45.23     1:32.42 (47.19)                                        
 73 Candrilli, Angela   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.10    1:32.98        
                  45.33     1:32.98 (47.65)                                        
 74 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR              1:36.10    1:32.99        
                  44.71     1:32.99 (48.28)                                        
 75 Orlowski, Nicole V  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.10    1:33.43        
                  44.03     1:33.43 (49.40)                                        
 76 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.63    1:33.48        
                  45.77     1:33.48 (47.71)                                        
 77 Davisberg, Hailey   11 Marlins-MR           1:30.68    1:33.61        
                  43.79     1:33.61 (49.82)                                        
 78 Simpson, Kimberly   11 BAD-MR               1:32.72    1:34.17        
                  45.52     1:34.17 (48.65)                                        
 79 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.49    1:34.53        
                1:41.46         1:34.53 ( )                                        
 80 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.98    1:35.15        
                1:35.44         1:35.15 ( )                                        
 81 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.99    1:35.59        
                  46.06     1:35.59 (49.53)                                        
 82 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.70    1:36.37        
                  45.66     1:36.37 (50.71)                                        
 83 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               1:47.33    1:36.80        
                  48.20     1:36.80 (48.60)                                        
 84 Dammacco, Alanna K  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.31    1:37.83        
 85 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:32.89    1:38.87        
                  48.48     1:38.87 (50.39)                                        
 86 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.98    1:39.60        
                  47.71     1:39.60 (51.89)                                        
 87 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:44.36    1:41.24        
                  48.56     1:41.24 (52.68)                                        
 88 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR           1:54.92    1:42.15        
                  50.32     1:42.15 (51.83)                                        
 89 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.78    1:46.67        
                  50.88     1:46.67 (55.79)                                        
 90 Casey, Olivia F     11 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:49.27        
                  51.89     1:49.27 (57.38)                                        
 91 Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.06    1:50.74        
                  54.12     1:50.74 (56.62)                                        
 92 Gibbons, Allison    11 WAC-MR               1:55.45    2:03.38        
                1:00.15   2:03.38 (1:03.23)                                        
 93 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR           1:56.19    2:12.15        
                1:38.24     2:12.15 (33.91)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.62         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.77          DQ (46.72)                                        
 -- Reichel, Julia F    12 BAD-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                1:32.55                                                            
 -- Coleman, Emma O     11 BAD-MR                 22.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:33.42          DQ (40.05)                                        
 -- Chapman, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.11        DQ (1:13.94)                                        
 -- Purcell, Francesca  12 NJRC-NJ              1:18.32         DQ        
                  45.10                                                            
 -- Moffett, Michele    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:52.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                2:01.24                                                            
 -- Trigo, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.11                                                            
 -- Evans, Emileigh P   11 NJRC-NJ              1:42.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.08        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:30.59  ZONE
              2:35.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              2:16.21    2:16.09 METS    20  
                  32.30     1:06.43 (34.13)     1:41.00 (34.57)     2:16.09 (35.09)
  2 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.88    2:22.28 ZONE    17  
                  33.55     1:10.24 (36.69)     1:47.34 (37.10)     2:22.28 (34.94)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.97    2:22.86 ZONE    16  
                  33.76     1:10.21 (36.45)     1:47.23 (37.02)     2:22.86 (35.63)
  4 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.49    2:23.86 ZONE    15  
                  33.75     1:10.31 (36.56)     1:47.58 (37.27)     2:23.86 (36.28)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              2:23.09    2:24.74 ZONE    14  
                  33.62     1:10.10 (36.48)     1:47.39 (37.29)     2:24.74 (37.35)
  6 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               2:27.33    2:24.87 ZONE    13  
                  33.33     1:09.77 (36.44)     1:47.89 (38.12)     2:24.87 (36.98)
  7 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.55    2:26.25 ZONE    12  
                  34.88     1:12.10 (37.22)     1:49.93 (37.83)     2:26.25 (36.32)
  8 Eid, Natalie A      11 BAD-MR               2:31.01    2:26.49 ZONE    11  
                  35.18     1:12.65 (37.47)     1:50.53 (37.88)     2:26.49 (35.96)
  9 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.80    2:26.79 ZONE     9  
                  33.55                             1:49.93 ( )     2:26.79 (36.86)
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:25.01    2:28.30 ZONE     7  
                  35.10     1:12.83 (37.73)     1:51.26 (38.43)     2:28.30 (37.04)
 11 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          2:27.83    2:28.94 ZONE     6  
                  35.99     1:14.46 (38.47)     1:53.07 (38.61)     2:28.94 (35.87)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.63    2:29.06 ZONE     5  
                  35.89     1:13.29 (37.40)     1:51.49 (38.20)     2:29.06 (37.57)
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          2:28.96    2:30.73 JO'S     4  
                  34.98     1:13.78 (38.80)     1:52.90 (39.12)     2:30.73 (37.83)
 14 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           2:31.64    2:33.73 JO'S     3  
                  35.94     1:15.26 (39.32)     1:54.79 (39.53)     2:33.73 (38.94)
 15 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.26    2:35.22 JO'S     2  
                  36.20     1:15.97 (39.77)     1:56.27 (40.30)     2:35.22 (38.95)
 16 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.29    2:36.29 SILV     1  
                  36.84     1:17.09 (40.25)     1:57.63 (40.54)     2:36.29 (38.66)
 17 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.92    2:36.82 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.09 (40.25)     1:57.49 (40.40)     2:36.82 (39.33)
 18 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR          2:49.06    2:39.22 SILV   
                  40.84     1:21.35 (40.51)     2:01.04 (39.69)     2:39.22 (38.18)
 19 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          2:54.26    2:40.21 SILV   
                  38.75     1:19.83 (41.08)     2:00.72 (40.89)     2:40.21 (39.49)
 20 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR              2:49.00    2:41.83 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.63 (42.15)     2:01.64 (41.01)     2:41.83 (40.19)
 21 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.75    2:41.99 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.43 (41.70)     2:02.07 (41.64)     2:41.99 (39.92)
 22 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.23 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.07 (40.80)     2:01.48 (41.41)     2:42.23 (40.75)
 23 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              2:44.33    2:45.13 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.88 (41.51)     2:02.05 (43.17)     2:45.13 (43.08)
 24 Baione, Rebecca K   11 UNMSC-MR             2:55.33    2:47.91 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.81 (42.79)     2:06.44 (43.63)     2:47.91 (41.47)
 25 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               3:05.87    2:50.50 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.15 (43.67)     2:08.02 (45.87)     2:50.50 (42.48)
 26 Larkin, Catherine   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.97    2:57.26 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.09 (45.88)     2:12.67 (45.58)     2:57.26 (44.59)
 27 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR               2:51.06    3:00.11        
                  42.57     1:27.46 (44.89)     2:14.66 (47.20)     3:00.11 (45.45)
 28 Mitzian, Lian F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.48    3:04.77        
                  40.95     1:29.12 (48.17)     2:17.85 (48.73)     3:04.77 (46.92)
 29 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.19    3:08.89        
                  44.78     1:33.58 (48.80)     2:23.60 (50.02)     3:08.89 (45.29)
 30 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.63    3:09.37        
                                1:32.87 ( )   3:09.37 (1:36.50)                    
 31 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:10.04        
                  45.98     1:34.61 (48.63)     2:22.75 (48.14)     3:10.04 (47.29)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZONE
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR            32.38      32.11 ZONE    20  
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR           32.98      33.62 ZONE    17  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.71      33.65 ZONE    16  
  4 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR      33.07      33.99 ZONE    15  
  5 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.34      34.84 ZONE    14  
  6 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      35.28 ZONE    13  
  7 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR                 36.45      35.46 ZONE    12  
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR            35.93      35.89 ZONE    11  
  9 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR            35.00      36.06 ZONE     9  
 10 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 35.93      36.15 ZONE     7  
 11 Hu, Christine       11 BAD-MR                 40.00      36.23 ZONE     6  
 12 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      36.44 ZONE     5  
 13 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR                 37.81      36.45 ZONE     4  
 14 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.01      36.77 JO'S     3  
 15 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.25      37.18 JO'S     2  
 16 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.26      37.37 SILV     1  
 17 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                36.00      37.51 SILV   
 18 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 38.15      37.55 SILV   
 19 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 38.72      37.62 SILV   
 20 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            36.51      38.15 SILV   
 21 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.71      38.37 SILV   
 22 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR                37.98      38.40 SILV   
 23 Faust, Christina E  12 Sailfish-MR            39.60      38.59 SILV   
 24 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.26      38.61 SILV   
 25 Mitzian, Lian F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      38.73 SILV   
 26 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.50      38.76 SILV   
 27 Larkin, Catherine   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.23      39.08 SILV   
 28 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR            39.59      39.09 SILV   
 29 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.16      39.16 SILV   
 30 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.54      39.23 SILV   
 31 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      39.73 SILV   
 32 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      39.76 SILV   
 33 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR                 40.14      39.81 SILV   
 34 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            40.27      39.96 SILV   
 35 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      39.98 SILV   
 36 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 BAD-MR                 40.53      40.90 SILV   
 37 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           44.57      40.93 SILV   
 38 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.42      41.21 SILV   
 39 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR                 43.41      41.26 SILV   
 40 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      41.27 SILV   
 41 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR                40.08      41.35 SILV   
 42 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      41.59 SILV   
 43 Bruggemann, Thea    11 BAD-MR                 44.15      41.84 SILV   
 44 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.38      42.30 SILV   
 45 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             42.17      42.43 SILV   
 46 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR                 42.72      42.78 SILV   
 47 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR             42.95      42.83 SILV   
 48 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      42.88 SILV   
 49 Suits, Emma L       12 Patriot-MR             46.80      43.02 SILV   
 50 Siegel, Lauren      11 Patriot-MR             55.55      43.09 SILV   
 51 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      43.26 SILV   
 52 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.10      43.33 SILV   
 53 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.02      43.35 SILV   
 54 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR            43.11      43.54 SILV   
 55 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.48      43.61 SILV   
 56 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR           44.88      43.63 SILV   
 57 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 47.33      43.65 SILV   
 58 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR                 50.00      43.74 SILV   
 59 Lively, Catherine   12 Patriot-MR             44.67      43.91 SILV   
 60 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.77      43.92 SILV   
 61 Cabalbag, Abigail   12 NYCC-MR                48.00      44.03 SILV   
 62 Hogan, Maeve A      11 BAD-MR                 42.64      44.05 SILV   
 63 Kern, Marina        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.44      44.13 SILV   
 64 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.72      44.15 SILV   
 65 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR            43.30      44.16 SILV   
 66 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR             59.00      44.58        
 67 McDermott, Cara G   11 BAD-MR                 44.95      44.63        
 68 Hidalgo, Mia N      11 Twisters-MR            44.51      44.78        
 69 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR             53.74      45.81        
 70 Frechette, Evangel  12 NYCC-MR                50.82      46.06        
 71 Reichel, Julia F    12 BAD-MR                 49.29      46.08        
 72 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR             46.31      46.39        
 73 Candrilli, Angela   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      46.69        
 74 Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR      45.71      46.82        
 75 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR                 48.98      46.86        
 76 Buuzzanco, Christi  12 NJRC-NJ                42.32      47.22        
 77 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR               47.13      47.30        
 78 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR                 53.43      47.56        
 79 Simpson, Kimberly   11 BAD-MR                 47.72      47.61        
 80 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.69      47.65        
 81 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.90      47.69        
 82 Gu, Hannah          11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.88        
 83 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR                 50.33      47.89        
 84 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.31      48.62        
 85 Olson, Laura E      11 NY Sharks-MR           51.05      49.25        
 86 Purcell, Francesca  12 NJRC-NJ                42.39      49.42        
 87 Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.90      49.60        
 88 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR                 44.55      49.76        
 89 Evans, Emileigh P   11 NJRC-NJ                51.92      50.06        
 90 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR             48.50      50.46        
 91 Dammacco, Alanna K  12 NY Sharks-MR           51.63      51.54        
 92 Feliz, Maricelis    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.10      53.29        
 93 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR               53.87      54.53        
 94 Casey, Olivia F     11 BAD-MR                 46.00      56.56        
 95 Giler, Sam E        11 Marlins-MR             48.68      56.91        
 96 Trigo, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:10.00      59.27        
 -- Gibbons, Allison    11 WAC-MR                 54.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:09.50 METS    20  
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.72    1:10.23 METS    17  
                  33.80     1:10.23 (36.43)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.51    1:10.91 METS    16  
                  33.91     1:10.91 (37.00)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.97    1:15.54 ZONE    15  
                  36.14     1:15.54 (39.40)                                        
  5 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.06    1:15.76 ZONE    14  
                  35.79     1:15.76 (39.97)                                        
  6 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR    1:14.76    1:16.33 ZONE    13  
                  35.68     1:16.33 (40.65)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:18.80 ZONE    12  
                  37.40     1:18.80 (41.40)                                        
  8 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:19.03 ZONE    11  
                  37.19     1:19.03 (41.84)                                        
  9 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR               1:22.87    1:20.48 JO'S     9  
                  38.26     1:20.48 (42.22)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:18.46    1:20.67 SILV     7  
                  38.01     1:20.67 (42.66)                                        
 11 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.91    1:20.70 SILV     6  
                  38.30     1:20.70 (42.40)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.09    1:20.98 SILV     5  
                  38.12     1:20.98 (42.86)                                        
 13 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.38    1:21.44 SILV     4  
                  38.91     1:21.44 (42.53)                                        
 14 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              1:20.00    1:21.53 SILV     3  
                  38.05     1:21.53 (43.48)                                        
 15 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:21.89    1:21.75 SILV     2  
                  39.03     1:21.75 (42.72)                                        
 16 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:22.86    1:22.05 SILV     1  
                  39.14     1:22.05 (42.91)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.08    1:22.56 SILV   
                  38.26     1:22.56 (44.30)                                        
 18 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:22.63 SILV   
                  38.44     1:22.63 (44.19)                                        
 19 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.90    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.89 (43.61)                                        
 20 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR               1:22.40    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.07 (44.06)                                        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:25.79    1:23.24 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.24 (43.31)                                        
 22 Larkin, Catherine   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.13    1:23.86 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.86 (44.49)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          1:25.37    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.64     1:24.79 (44.15)                                        
 24 Mitzian, Lian F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.45    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.86 (45.12)                                        
 25 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.88    1:26.21 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.21 (44.58)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.33    1:26.41 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.41 (45.40)                                        
 27 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.03    1:26.59 SILV   
                  40.50     1:26.59 (46.09)                                        
 28 Popp, Katie W       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:27.91    1:27.78 SILV   
                  41.32     1:27.78 (46.46)                                        
 29 Schuhmann, Sarah    12 BAD-MR               1:26.00    1:28.35 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.35 (46.83)                                        
 30 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.54     1:28.47 (46.93)                                        
 31 Immitti, Samantha   12 WAC-MR               1:50.56    1:28.93 SILV   
                  41.98     1:28.93 (46.95)                                        
 32 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 BAD-MR               1:29.01    1:28.94 SILV   
                  42.31     1:28.94 (46.63)                                        
 33 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR           1:31.68    1:28.95 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.95 (46.81)                                        
 34 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               1:29.92    1:29.49 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.49 (47.31)                                        
 35 Schiavi, Alessandr  12 Patriot-MR           1:33.01    1:29.59 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.59 (46.66)                                        
 36 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           1:25.99    1:29.60 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.60 (46.98)                                        
 37 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.87    1:29.61 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.61 (47.66)                                        
 38 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           1:31.77    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.05     1:29.67 (47.62)                                        
 39 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.84    1:29.93 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.93 (47.90)                                        
 40 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR               1:32.37    1:30.20 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.20 (47.85)                                        
 41 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.23    1:31.29 SILV   
                  43.98     1:31.29 (47.31)                                        
 42 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.72    1:31.50 SILV   
                  43.16     1:31.50 (48.34)                                        
 43 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR               1:36.38    1:31.68 SILV   
                  42.92     1:31.68 (48.76)                                        
 44 Lesiczka, Olivia    12 Twisters-MR          1:44.37    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.33     1:31.69 (48.36)                                        
 45 Burke, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.49 SILV   
                  42.98     1:32.49 (49.51)                                        
 46 Fontaine, Chiara A  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.18    1:32.56 SILV   
                  43.57     1:32.56 (48.99)                                        
 47 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR                    NT    1:32.64 SILV   
                  43.05     1:32.64 (49.59)                                        
 48 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:34.11    1:32.82 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.82 (48.75)                                        
 49 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.61    1:33.46 SILV   
                  44.57     1:33.46 (48.89)                                        
 50 Cusumano, Alexandr  12 WAC-MR               1:41.78    1:33.54 SILV   
                  44.01     1:33.54 (49.53)                                        
 51 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR          1:34.76    1:33.83 SILV   
                  43.19     1:33.83 (50.64)                                        
 52 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR          1:42.51    1:34.93        
                  45.86     1:34.93 (49.07)                                        
 53 Huigens, Olivia R   11 Patriot-MR           2:07.39    1:34.97        
                  45.24     1:34.97 (49.73)                                        
 54 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR               1:55.33    1:35.89        
                  45.27     1:35.89 (50.62)                                        
 55 Hidalgo, Mia N      11 Twisters-MR          1:45.85    1:37.36        
                  45.62     1:37.36 (51.74)                                        
 56 Simpson, Kimberly   11 BAD-MR               1:45.85    1:38.11        
                  47.18     1:38.11 (50.93)                                        
 57 Reichel, Julia F    12 BAD-MR               1:30.00    1:39.66        
                  47.29     1:39.66 (52.37)                                        
 58 Gu, Hannah          11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:39.74        
                  48.43     1:39.74 (51.31)                                        
 59 Hoffman, Jacquelyn  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.22    1:40.31        
                  47.50     1:40.31 (52.81)                                        
 60 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR    1:41.72    1:41.83        
                  48.78     1:41.83 (53.05)                                        
 61 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:42.33    1:44.24        
                  49.98     1:44.24 (54.26)                                        
 62 Lam, Elsa           11 Twisters-MR          1:42.66    1:45.90        
                  50.02     1:45.90 (55.88)                                        
 63 Schiavi, Guilia     11 Patriot-MR           1:34.74    1:47.41        
                  52.02     1:47.41 (55.39)                                        
 64 Feliz, Maricelis    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.10    1:49.16        
                  51.76     1:49.16 (57.40)                                        
 65 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:56.00    1:49.89        
                  50.69     1:49.89 (59.20)                                        
 66 Dammacco, Alanna K  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.30    1:52.30        
                  51.95   1:52.30 (1:00.35)                                        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               2:10.33         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.45          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Hart, Tiana m       11 Westchester AC-MR    1:52.60         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  46.75          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  57.14        DQ (1:01.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:50.59  ZONE
              2:55.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          2:36.75    2:31.15 METS    20  
                  33.93     1:12.19 (38.26)     1:51.48 (39.29)     2:31.15 (39.67)
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.38    2:32.93 METS    17  
                  34.83     1:13.71 (38.88)     1:53.93 (40.22)     2:32.93 (39.00)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.98    2:33.00 METS    16  
                  34.76     1:13.43 (38.67)     1:53.25 (39.82)     2:33.00 (39.75)
  4 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.00    2:39.85 ZONE    15  
                  36.75     1:17.18 (40.43)     1:59.00 (41.82)     2:39.85 (40.85)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.98    2:46.83 ZONE    14  
                  37.58     1:21.03 (43.45)     2:04.20 (43.17)     2:46.83 (42.63)
  6 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR    2:45.25    2:49.17 ZONE    13  
                  36.85     1:19.74 (42.89)     2:04.22 (44.48)     2:49.17 (44.95)
  7 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          2:55.49    2:49.37 ZONE    12  
                  38.96     1:21.95 (42.99)     2:05.40 (43.45)     2:49.37 (43.97)
  8 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.48    2:50.43 ZONE    11  
                  39.85     1:23.16 (43.31)     2:07.24 (44.08)     2:50.43 (43.19)
  9 McClung, Demi R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:50.55 ZONE     9  
                  39.20     1:22.19 (42.99)     2:06.73 (44.54)     2:50.55 (43.82)
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          2:59.89    2:52.11 JO'S     7  
                  40.44     1:23.84 (43.40)     2:07.78 (43.94)     2:52.11 (44.33)
 11 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR              3:03.00    2:55.11 JO'S     6  
                  38.77     1:23.37 (44.60)     2:09.80 (46.43)     2:55.11 (45.31)
 12 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR              3:05.00    2:56.13 SILV     5  
                  40.14     1:24.49 (44.35)     2:10.45 (45.96)     2:56.13 (45.68)
 13 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.46    2:56.15 SILV     4  
                  38.50     1:23.24 (44.74)     2:09.92 (46.68)     2:56.15 (46.23)
 14 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:56.70 SILV     3  
                  39.88     1:24.50 (44.62)     2:10.61 (46.11)     2:56.70 (46.09)
 15 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:57.63 SILV     2  
                  40.21     1:26.13 (45.92)     2:11.77 (45.64)     2:57.63 (45.86)
 16 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.00    2:57.76 SILV     1  
                  40.18     1:24.82 (44.64)     2:11.34 (46.52)     2:57.76 (46.42)
 17 Larkin, Catherine   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.39    3:01.27 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.77 (46.76)     2:14.95 (47.18)     3:01.27 (46.32)
 18 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           3:05.02    3:01.69 SILV   
                  40.82     1:27.11 (46.29)     2:15.54 (48.43)     3:01.69 (46.15)
 19 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR    3:25.11    3:03.23 SILV   
                  43.64     1:30.94 (47.30)     2:16.63 (45.69)     3:03.23 (46.60)
 20 Mitzian, Lian F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:04.43 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.71 (48.00)     2:17.31 (48.60)     3:04.43 (47.12)
 21 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           3:24.11    3:11.50 SILV   
                  43.04     1:31.52 (48.48)     2:21.68 (50.16)     3:11.50 (49.82)
 22 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           3:50.65    3:16.05 SILV   
                  43.92     1:34.07 (50.15)     2:26.24 (52.17)     3:16.05 (49.81)
 23 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR          3:18.96    3:17.10 SILV   
                  44.26     1:36.82 (52.56)     2:29.23 (52.41)     3:17.10 (47.87)
 -- Lam, Elsa           11 Twisters-MR          3:39.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.39     1:47.41 (58.02)   2:47.92 (1:00.51)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.91      28.73 ZONE    20  
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR                28.60      29.00 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR            29.33      29.28 ZONE    16  
  4 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR            29.92      29.57 ZONE    15  
  5 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.06      29.70 ZONE    14  
  6 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.56      29.82 ZONE    13  
  7 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR                 31.86      30.22 ZONE    12  
  8 Schubert, Olivia C  12 WAC-MR                 30.77      30.54 ZONE    11  
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.21      30.77 ZONE     9  
 10 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.63      30.85 ZONE     7  
 11 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR            29.85      30.98 ZONE     6  
 12 Cullinan, Madison   12 NY Sharks-MR           30.87      31.53 JO'S     5  
 13 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             33.46      31.84 SILV     4  
 14 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR      31.63      32.10 SILV     3  
 15 Code, Alexa L       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.36      32.24 SILV     2  
 16 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.51      32.30 SILV     0.5
 16 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 32.56      32.30 SILV     0.5
 18 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.57      32.38 SILV   
 19 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.35      32.44 SILV   
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.31      32.52 SILV   
 21 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.46      32.64 SILV   
 22 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR                 33.94      33.16 SILV   
 23 Miou, Grace         11 Bcny-MR                34.00      33.49 SILV   
 24 Van Tassell, Gabri  11 WAC-MR                 34.69      33.51 SILV   
 25 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.86      33.68 SILV   
 26 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             34.38      33.97 SILV   
 27 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR             34.29      34.25 SILV   
 27 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR                 36.62      34.25 SILV   
 29 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR             35.79      34.62 SILV   
 30 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.00      34.66 SILV   
 31 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      34.67 SILV   
 32 Sherpa, Alison T    12 Twisters-MR            34.92      34.76 SILV   
 33 Larkin, Catherine   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.43      34.84 SILV   
 34 Elms, Gaige L       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.66      35.20 SILV   
 35 Abbas, Radwa        12 WAC-MR                 35.98      35.41 SILV   
 36 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR            38.04      35.68 SILV   
 37 Low, Kelly          11 NYCC-MR                35.90      35.78 SILV   
 38 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.96      35.89 SILV   
 39 London, Katherine   11 WAC-MR                 35.87      35.90 SILV   
 40 Soriano, Thalia G   12 NYCC-MR                36.29      35.93 SILV   
 41 Schnupp, Samantha   11 NYCC-MR                37.00      35.96 SILV   
 42 Hellman, Rachel E   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.87      36.12 SILV   
 43 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 BAD-MR                 33.78      36.26 SILV   
 44 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                 44.33      36.28 SILV   
 45 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.13      36.80 SILV   
 46 Labita, Victoria    11 NY Sharks-MR           38.25      36.82 SILV   
 47 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.84      37.30        
 48 Starzyk, Stephany   11 Twisters-MR            39.14      37.42        
 49 Davisberg, Hailey   11 Marlins-MR             38.65      37.88        
 50 Cabalbag, Abigail   12 NYCC-MR                40.00      37.90        
 51 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR            41.29      38.03        
 52 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR      38.41      38.12        
 53 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      38.14        
 54 Gallelli, Francesc  12 WAC-MR                 40.00      38.19        
 55 Ruotolo, Susannah   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      38.32        
 56 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.34      38.34        
 57 Popp, Katie W       11 Westchester AC-MR      37.25      38.35        
 58 Donoghue, Mary E    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.80      39.19        
 59 Orlowski, Nicole V  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.10      39.25        
 60 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR                 40.26      39.33        
 61 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.10      39.40        
 62 Klein, Stephanie    11 UNNYS-MR               40.22      39.54        
 63 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ                39.08      39.83        
 64 Coleman, Emma O     11 BAD-MR                 39.65      41.01        
 65 Dammacco, Alanna K  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      41.20        
 66 Capelli, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      41.57        
 67 McDermott, Cara G   11 BAD-MR                 41.73      41.70        
 68 Lee, Madison        11 NYCC-MR                39.43      41.85        
 69 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR                 43.21      41.90        
 70 Mitzian, Lian F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.89      41.96        
 71 John, Kendall S     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.28      41.99        
 72 Hidalgo, Mia N      11 Twisters-MR            40.88      42.10        
 73 Hogan, Maeve A      11 BAD-MR                 41.30      42.24        
 74 Broadnax, Shakirah  11 Westchester AC-MR      43.17      42.65        
 75 Santiago, Gabriell  11 UNNYS-MR               43.09      42.95        
 76 Mulry, Julia        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.30      43.97        
 77 Medici, Julia M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.09      44.02        
 78 Suits, Emma L       12 Patriot-MR             49.26      44.96        
 79 Elwood, Kylie M     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.05      45.07        
 80 Lively, Catherine   12 Patriot-MR             46.90      46.00        
 81 Urreta, Remi C      11 Patriot-MR             46.04      48.41        
 82 Zaets, Allison M    11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.50        
 83 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR                 47.33      49.97        
 84 Feliz, Maricelis    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.10      50.20        
 85 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             43.68      52.76        
 86 Brady, Lauren       11 WAC-MR                 50.00      54.31        
 87 Pearce, Bobbie      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.61      55.77        
 88 Gibbons, Allison    11 WAC-MR                 50.00      55.90        
 89 Luttkus, Charlotte  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.44      55.99        
 -- Cusack, Sarah A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trigo, Lauren       11 WAC-MR               1:00.51         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             45.57         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR           41.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chapman, Emily      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.10         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Baione, Rebecca K   11 UNMSC-MR               39.17         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 NYCC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.38 ZONE    20  
                  29.85     1:04.38 (34.53)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:05.69 ZONE    17  
                  31.32     1:05.69 (34.37)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.51    1:06.19 ZONE    16  
                  31.07     1:06.19 (35.12)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          1:07.51    1:06.24 ZONE    15  
                  31.35     1:06.24 (34.89)                                        
  5 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.64    1:06.65 ZONE    14  
                  31.30     1:06.65 (35.35)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.62    1:07.01 ZONE    13  
                  30.78     1:07.01 (36.23)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:07.46 ZONE    12  
                  31.34     1:07.46 (36.12)                                        
  8 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               1:14.50    1:07.84 ZONE    11  
                  31.24     1:07.84 (36.60)                                        
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.12    1:08.54 ZONE     9  
                  32.46     1:08.54 (36.08)                                        
 10 Wren, Meghan        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.01    1:11.28 JO'S     7  
                  33.83     1:11.28 (37.45)                                        
 11 Nonaka, Momoka      11 Westchester AC-MR    1:12.21    1:11.38 JO'S     6  
                  33.70     1:11.38 (37.68)                                        
 12 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:13.03    1:12.22 SILV     5  
                  32.79     1:12.22 (39.43)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:13.05 SILV     4  
                  33.76     1:13.05 (39.29)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:13.12 SILV     3  
                  34.11     1:13.12 (39.01)                                        
 15 Hu, Christine       11 BAD-MR               1:15.00    1:13.37 SILV     2  
                  33.76     1:13.37 (39.61)                                        
 16 Buitekant, Emily E  12 Patriot-MR           1:31.12    1:17.04 SILV     1  
                  34.64     1:17.04 (42.40)                                        
 17 Kascle, Raeanne     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.87    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.60 (41.67)                                        
 18 Maita, Sophia L     12 NJRC-NJ              1:29.21    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.18     1:18.26 (42.08)                                        
 19 Adams, Caroline E   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.74    1:19.59 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.59 (42.48)                                        
 20 Larkin, Catherine   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.61    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.01     1:20.06 (43.05)                                        
 21 Simpfenderfer, Hei  11 MSC-MR                    NT    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.89 (43.22)                                        
 22 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          1:30.56    1:22.85 SILV   
                  37.76     1:22.85 (45.09)                                        
 23 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               1:23.71    1:23.13 SILV   
                  37.62     1:23.13 (45.51)                                        
 24 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              1:23.46    1:24.12 SILV   
                  37.79     1:24.12 (46.33)                                        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.84    1:24.16 SILV   
                  38.38     1:24.16 (45.78)                                        
 26 Townsend, Nicole K  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:24.67 SILV   
                  38.67     1:24.67 (46.00)                                        
 27 Desiderio, Anna N   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.75    1:25.09 SILV   
                  37.64     1:25.09 (47.45)                                        
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 UNNYS-MR             1:30.48    1:25.49 SILV   
                  39.00     1:25.49 (46.49)                                        
 29 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR          1:34.51    1:25.51 SILV   
                  39.93     1:25.51 (45.58)                                        
 30 Thantu, Madison G   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.82    1:25.57 SILV   
                  38.40     1:25.57 (47.17)                                        
 31 King, Mairead E     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.36    1:25.69 SILV   
                  39.15     1:25.69 (46.54)                                        
 32 Sacharoff, Cali J   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.37    1:25.83 SILV   
                  39.88     1:25.83 (45.95)                                        
 33 Potenza, Giovanna   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:26.70 SILV   
                  40.23     1:26.70 (46.47)                                        
 34 Vumbacco, Sarah     11 Westchester AC-MR    1:35.12    1:26.78 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.78 (46.70)                                        
 35 Riley, Casey A      12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.10    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.00 (45.52)                                        
 36 Reining, Emma R     12 MSC-MR               1:42.72    1:28.14 SILV   
                  42.58     1:28.14 (45.56)                                        
 37 Weiner, Suzy B      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.65    1:32.03        
                  43.25     1:32.03 (48.78)                                        
 38 Neff, Laura M       11 NJRC-NJ              1:23.58    1:35.21        
                  43.53     1:35.21 (51.68)                                        
 39 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR               1:47.38    1:38.14        
                  45.43     1:38.14 (52.71)                                        
 40 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:43.53    1:49.76        
                  47.83   1:49.76 (1:01.93)                                        
 41 Karadeniz, Selin    11 MSC-MR               1:51.33    1:58.69        
                  55.31   1:58.69 (1:03.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  11-12 METS
              2:29.69  11-12 ZONE
              2:31.49  11-12 JO'S
              2:54.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              2:19.21    2:17.32 METS    20  
                  30.24     1:04.17 (33.93)     1:44.54 (40.37)     2:17.32 (32.78)
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.84    2:20.49 ZONE    17  
                  30.50     1:07.12 (36.62)     1:47.93 (40.81)     2:20.49 (32.56)
  3 Lee, Anna           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.61    2:20.66 ZONE    16  
                  30.53     1:08.08 (37.55)     1:47.37 (39.29)     2:20.66 (33.29)
  4 Lee, Jamie T        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.27    2:24.06 ZONE    15  
                  30.84     1:07.54 (36.70)     1:49.82 (42.28)     2:24.06 (34.24)
  5 Parry, Nicole F     11 Westchester AC-MR    2:25.30    2:26.69 ZONE    14  
                  32.49     1:09.61 (37.12)     1:52.42 (42.81)     2:26.69 (34.27)
  6 Elcott, Ina M       12 MSC-MR               2:37.61    2:26.94 ZONE    13  
                  32.15     1:06.99 (34.84)     1:51.84 (44.85)     2:26.94 (35.10)
  7 Karle, Katherine E  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.11    2:27.26 ZONE    12  
                  32.26     1:09.74 (37.48)     1:53.02 (43.28)     2:27.26 (34.24)
  8 Hadley, Emma B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:27.37 ZONE    11  
                  31.88     1:08.76 (36.88)     1:53.20 (44.44)     2:27.37 (34.17)
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   12 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:29.35 ZONE     9  
                  31.92     1:10.04 (38.12)     1:57.20 (47.16)     2:29.35 (32.15)
 10 Sawkins, Cate J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.10    2:30.16 JO'S     7  
                  33.54     1:11.69 (38.15)     1:57.38 (45.69)     2:30.16 (32.78)
 11 Weiner, Isabella C  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.77    2:30.60 JO'S     6  
                  32.33     1:11.95 (39.62)     1:56.73 (44.78)     2:30.60 (33.87)
 12 Hu, Christine       11 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:31.15 JO'S     5  
                  34.18     1:12.56 (38.38)     1:56.48 (43.92)     2:31.15 (34.67)
 13 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           2:48.33    2:31.54 SILV     4  
                  33.71     1:12.83 (39.12)     1:57.58 (44.75)     2:31.54 (33.96)
 14 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.10    2:31.87 SILV     3  
                  34.46     1:13.59 (39.13)     1:57.48 (43.89)     2:31.87 (34.39)
 15 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               2:35.79    2:31.89 SILV     2  
                  33.72     1:13.81 (40.09)     1:57.82 (44.01)     2:31.89 (34.07)
 16 Jia, Kaity          12 Twisters-MR          2:28.35    2:32.14 SILV     1  
                  33.81     1:12.21 (38.40)     1:56.95 (44.74)     2:32.14 (35.19)
 17 DiGiacomo, Nicole   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.52    2:32.33 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.45 (38.51)     1:59.07 (46.62)     2:32.33 (33.26)
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G   12 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:32.67 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.12 (38.39)     1:58.71 (46.59)     2:32.67 (33.96)
 19 Jackson, Chloe M    12 MSC-MR               2:44.20    2:35.30 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.92 (42.07)     2:02.29 (44.37)     2:35.30 (33.01)
 20 Weiner, Margaux K   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.57    2:36.28 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.60 (39.81)     2:01.93 (47.33)     2:36.28 (34.35)
 21 Dunbar, Sarah H     11 BAD-MR               2:47.35    2:37.42 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.74 (38.94)     2:01.76 (48.02)     2:37.42 (35.66)
 22 Boddie, Erin E      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.71    2:37.69 SILV   
                  33.39     1:14.00 (40.61)     1:59.73 (45.73)     2:37.69 (37.96)
 23 Blanchard, Hailey   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.41    2:38.85 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.46 (40.99)     2:03.30 (46.84)     2:38.85 (35.55)
 24 Myszkowski, Victor  11 Twisters-MR          2:44.88    2:41.39 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.31 (40.38)     2:02.26 (44.95)     2:41.39 (39.13)
 25 Ulrich, Bridget E   12 BAD-MR               2:48.82    2:43.25 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.23 (41.26)     2:06.21 (47.98)     2:43.25 (37.04)
 26 Mamone, Julia A     11 Twisters-MR          3:01.48    2:44.62 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.96 (39.97)     2:08.91 (50.95)     2:44.62 (35.71)
 27 Lynch, Julia A      12 NJRC-NJ              2:48.20    2:44.95 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.64 (40.20)     2:07.91 (50.27)     2:44.95 (37.04)
 28 deFreitas, Emma     11 WAC-MR               2:50.55    2:49.55 SILV   
                  36.92     1:20.16 (43.24)     2:11.38 (51.22)     2:49.55 (38.17)
 29 Donabie, Alana R    12 Patriot-MR           3:28.42    2:51.75 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.69 (44.66)     2:13.65 (49.96)     2:51.75 (38.10)
 30 Connolly, Danielle  12 MSC-MR               3:15.57    3:07.13        
                  41.96     1:27.54 (45.58)     2:24.75 (57.21)     3:07.13 (42.38)
 -- Burke, Kelly        12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  38.37     1:24.53 (46.16)     2:17.34 (52.81)          DQ (39.73)
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia   11 BAD-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  35.24     1:17.73 (42.49)     2:06.48 (48.75)          DQ (38.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    1:50.29         40  
     1) MacDougall, Heather P 12        2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 12            
     3) Lauer, Amanda 11                4) Cullinan, Madison 12           
                  27.06       54.16 (27.10)     1:22.78 (28.62)     1:50.29 (27.51)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.25    1:58.35         34  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 12                2) Jackson, Chloe M 12            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 11       4) Reining, Emma R 12             
                  28.04       55.47 (27.43)     1:27.39 (31.92)     1:58.35 (30.96)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.50    2:00.42         32  
     1) Nonaka, Momoka 11               2) Popp, Katie W 11               
     3) Broadnax, Shakirah 11           4) Parry, Nicole F 11             
                  30.76     1:01.10 (30.34)     1:36.98 (35.88)     2:00.42 (23.44)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:10.10    2:02.61         30  
     1) Adams, Caroline E 11            2) Riley, Casey A 12              
     3) Kascle, Raeanne 12              4) Wren, Meghan 12                
                  32.02     1:03.26 (31.24)     1:33.93 (30.67)     2:02.61 (28.68)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:05.07    2:04.16         28  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 11            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Sherpa, Alison T 12             4) Mamone, Julia A 11             
                  32.64     1:03.99 (31.35)     1:34.27 (30.28)     2:04.16 (29.89)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:08.23    2:05.85         26  
     1) Donabie, Alana R 12             2) Buitekant, Emily E 12          
     3) Schiavi, Alessandra 12          4) Lam, Donna 12                  
                  32.09     1:02.64 (30.55)     1:38.05 (35.41)     2:05.85 (27.80)
  7 Badger-MR  'A'                              2:00.00    2:12.42         24  
     1) Schuhmann, Sarah 12             2) Ulrich, Bridget E 12           
     3) Simpson, Kimberly R 11          4) Reichel, Julia F 12            
                  33.59     1:06.30 (32.71)     1:41.99 (35.69)     2:12.42 (30.43)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.75         DQ        
      False start
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 12            2) Rodriguez, Tina G 12           
     3) Jia, Kaity 12                   4) Lee, Anna 12                   
                  27.82       55.66 (27.84)     1:24.76 (29.10)          DQ (27.39)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    2:03.48         40  
     1) Cullinan, Madison 12            2) MacDougall, Heather P 12       
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 12             4) Labita, Victoria 11            
                  32.59     1:05.79 (33.20)     1:34.29 (28.50)     2:03.48 (29.19)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.74    2:03.96         34  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 12            4) Jia, Kaity 12                  
                  32.31     1:04.91 (32.60)     1:35.62 (30.71)     2:03.96 (28.34)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.29    2:06.83         32  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 12                2) Jackson, Chloe M 12            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 12            4) Reining, Emma R 12             
                  30.28     1:05.44 (35.16)     1:37.08 (31.64)     2:06.83 (29.75)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:20.00    2:10.24         30  
     1) Soriano, Thalia G 12            2) Low, Kelly 11                  
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J 12         4) Schnupp, Samantha J 11         
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)     1:39.57 (28.52)     2:10.24 (30.67)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:18.87    2:16.24         28  
     1) Starzyk, Stephany 11            2) Myszkowski, Victoria 11        
     3) Sherpa, Alison T 12             4) Mamone, Julia A 11             
                  34.38     1:11.47 (37.09)     1:45.58 (34.11)     2:16.24 (30.66)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.97    2:18.68         26  
     1) Popp, Katie W 11                2) Parry, Nicole F 11             
     3) Vumbacco, Sarah 11              4) Hart, Tiana m 11               
                  36.85     1:09.51 (32.66)     1:47.36 (37.85)     2:18.68 (31.32)
  7 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:25.10    2:19.24         24  
     1) Wren, Meghan 12                 2) Adams, Caroline E 11           
     3) Kascle, Raeanne 12              4) Riley, Casey A 12              
                  33.02     1:15.49 (42.47)     1:48.40 (32.91)     2:19.24 (30.84)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:21.81    2:20.27         22  
     1) Buitekant, Emily E 12           2) Schiavi, Alessandra 12         
     3) Donabie, Alana R 12             4) Lam, Donna 12                  
                  35.91     1:16.66 (40.75)     1:52.13 (35.47)     2:20.27 (28.14)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:35.78    2:33.58         18  
     1) Siegel, Lauren 11               2) Lively, Catherine L 12         
     3) Calcutti, Marissa A 12          4) Urreta, Remi C 11              
                  34.76     1:21.74 (46.98)     2:00.43 (38.69)     2:33.58 (33.15)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                   2:53.34    3:02.46         14  
     1) Parkus, Clara L 11              2) Suits, Emma L 12               
     3) Schiavi, Guilia 11              4) Huigens, Olivia R 11           
                  42.73     1:29.36 (46.63)     2:20.21 (50.85)     3:02.46 (42.25)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZONE
                26.99  JO'S
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arenz, Kitty I      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.07      26.26 ZONE    20  
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR            27.10      26.60 ZONE    17  
  3 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR           26.77      26.80 JO'S    16  
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR            26.48      27.05 SILV    15  
  5 Housman, Emma Grac  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38      27.14 SILV    14  
  6 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.99      27.27 SILV    13  
  7 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.81      27.41 SILV    12  
  8 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UNWAG-MR               27.45      27.42 SILV    11  
  9 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.21      27.43 SILV     9  
 10 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.37      27.54 SILV     7  
 11 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR            29.08      27.59 SILV     6  
 12 Duran, Zoe Z        14 NYCC-MR                28.09      27.67 SILV     5  
 13 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      27.75 SILV     4  
 14 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR               27.37      28.16 SILV     3  
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR            27.89      28.29 SILV     2  
 16 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR             27.55      28.46 SILV     1  
 17 Lin, Erica S        14 NYCC-MR                29.07      28.62 SILV   
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.38      28.68 SILV   
 19 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.04      28.69 SILV   
 20 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR             29.75      28.78 SILV   
 21 Rubino, Cassie      13 UNNYS-MR               29.62      28.97 SILV   
 22 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      28.98 SILV   
 23 O, Vivian           14 NY Sharks-MR           29.26      29.18 SILV   
 24 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR            28.63      29.20 SILV   
 25 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      29.24 SILV   
 26 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR           29.16      29.27 SILV   
 27 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR            30.27      29.35 SILV   
 28 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      29.46 SILV   
 29 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      29.66 SILV   
 30 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.03      29.82 SILV   
 31 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.86      29.83 SILV   
 32 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.88      29.84 SILV   
 33 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR                 30.59      29.85 SILV   
 34 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR            30.26      29.92 SILV   
 35 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.07      29.95 SILV   
 36 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR           28.75      30.01 SILV   
 37 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.96      30.14 SILV   
 38 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      30.16 SILV   
 39 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.08      30.17 SILV   
 40 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR                 30.36      30.30        
 41 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.36        
 42 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR                 30.91      30.39        
 43 Montes, Andrianna   13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.41        
 43 Stata, Alexandra    13 UNNYS-MR               31.07      30.41        
 45 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR                31.62      30.42        
 46 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR                 30.29      30.45        
 47 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR               32.49      30.54        
 48 Van Tassell, Amand  13 WAC-MR                 30.21      30.55        
 49 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR                 30.95      30.66        
 50 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      30.74        
 51 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.25      30.86        
 52 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR                 32.17      30.88        
 53 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR             32.90      30.91        
 54 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR             33.43      31.00        
 55 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR           31.36      31.01        
 56 Pfaff, Kerry        13 UN Rac-MR              32.10      31.04        
 57 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR             30.62      31.15        
 58 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR           31.50      31.37        
 59 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR             32.01      31.68        
 60 Guttridge, Christi  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.36      31.81        
 61 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR                 34.21      32.09        
 62 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      32.22        
 63 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR             32.91      32.41        
 64 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR                 33.92      32.70        
 65 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR           34.47      33.29        
 66 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR             36.61      33.72        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZONE
                58.49  JO'S
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A     13 Westchester AC-MR      57.86      57.54 ZONE    20  
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR            57.34      57.58 ZONE    17  
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
  3 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR            59.20      57.83 ZONE    16  
                  27.30       57.83 (30.53)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.16      58.00 ZONE    15  
                  27.90       58.00 (30.10)                                        
  5 Barry, Kristina F   13 NY Sharks-MR           55.96      58.08 ZONE    14  
                  28.15       58.08 (29.93)                                        
  6 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR                 57.18      58.20 JO'S    13  
                  28.35       58.20 (29.85)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.63      58.46 JO'S    12  
                  28.08       58.46 (30.38)                                        
  8 Arenz, Kitty I      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.71      58.62 SILV    11  
                  28.48       58.62 (30.14)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR                 59.24      58.86 SILV     9  
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)                                        
 10 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR           58.78    1:00.00 SILV     7  
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:01.00    1:00.12 SILV     5.5
                  28.57     1:00.12 (31.55)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:03.16    1:00.12 SILV     5.5
                  29.39     1:00.12 (30.73)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.04    1:00.13 SILV     4  
                  28.69     1:00.13 (31.44)                                        
 14 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR                59.33    1:00.30 SILV     2.5
                  28.63     1:00.30 (31.67)                                        
 14 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR               59.50    1:00.30 SILV     2.5
                  28.96     1:00.30 (31.34)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.05    1:00.40 SILV     1  
                  29.55     1:00.40 (30.85)                                        
 17 Rubino, Cassie      13 UNNYS-MR             1:02.21    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.51 (31.15)                                        
 18 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.33    1:00.70 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)                                        
 19 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              1:02.46    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.59     1:00.95 (31.36)                                        
 20 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)                                        
 21 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.88    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.26 (32.25)                                        
 22 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:03.99    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.39 (31.85)                                        
 23 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.53    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.00 (32.08)                                        
 24 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.17    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.08 (31.93)                                        
 25 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:05.66    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)                                        
 26 Duran, Zoe Z        14 NYCC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)                                        
 27 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.49    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.47 (32.55)                                        
 28 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.09    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.48 (32.29)                                        
 29 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.35    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.57 (32.83)                                        
 30 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.69    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)                                        
 31 Lin, Erica S        14 NYCC-MR              1:03.19    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.18 (33.16)                                        
 32 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.99    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.54 (32.78)                                        
 33 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.90    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.71 (33.07)                                        
 33 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.71 (33.03)                                        
 35 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.10    1:03.93 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.93 (34.24)                                        
 36 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.75    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.95 (33.71)                                        
 37 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.90    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.50 (34.08)                                        
 38 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:06.18    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.76 (33.57)                                        
 39 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               1:07.17    1:04.81 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.81 (33.54)                                        
 40 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.68    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)                                        
 41 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.86    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)                                        
 42 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:02.06    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.05 (34.21)                                        
 43 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               1:06.55    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.20 (34.07)                                        
 44 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.10    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.30 (33.56)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.86    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)                                        
 46 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               1:06.33    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.75 (34.64)                                        
 47 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.60    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.77 (34.00)                                        
 48 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR           1:07.70    1:06.13        
                  31.50     1:06.13 (34.63)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.35    1:06.88        
                  32.30     1:06.88 (34.58)                                        
 50 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.15    1:07.16        
                  31.89     1:07.16 (35.27)                                        
 51 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR              1:08.31    1:07.47        
                  31.62     1:07.47 (35.85)                                        
 52 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:14.56    1:07.99        
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)                                        
 53 Van Tassell, Amand  13 WAC-MR               1:07.94    1:08.16        
                  32.44     1:08.16 (35.72)                                        
 54 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               1:09.14    1:08.18        
                  33.15     1:08.18 (35.03)                                        
 55 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.44    1:08.38        
                  32.59     1:08.38 (35.79)                                        
 56 Guttridge, Christi  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.88    1:08.71        
                  32.41     1:08.71 (36.30)                                        
 57 Stata, Alexandra    13 UNNYS-MR             1:14.84    1:08.86        
                  32.14     1:08.86 (36.72)                                        
 58 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:09.14        
                  33.05     1:09.14 (36.09)                                        
 59 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:12.45    1:09.47        
                  32.79     1:09.47 (36.68)                                        
 60 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.67    1:09.74        
                  33.28     1:09.74 (36.46)                                        
 61 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.25        
                  33.95     1:10.25 (36.30)                                        
 62 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:14.49    1:10.36        
                  33.91     1:10.36 (36.45)                                        
 63 Elias, Brianne E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.23    1:10.49        
                1:10.59         1:10.49 ( )                                        
 64 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:07.57    1:10.92        
                  33.88     1:10.92 (37.04)                                        
 65 Pfaff, Kerry        13 UN Rac-MR            1:09.06    1:11.33        
                  32.75     1:11.33 (38.58)                                        
 66 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.45    1:11.43        
                  33.76     1:11.43 (37.67)                                        
 67 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           1:12.53    1:11.56        
                  34.22     1:11.56 (37.34)                                        
 68 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:12.15        
                  34.09     1:12.15 (38.06)                                        
 69 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:13.23    1:12.66        
                  35.16     1:12.66 (37.50)                                        
 70 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           1:13.12    1:13.92        
                  35.64     1:13.92 (38.28)                                        
 71 Gutierrez, Valenti  13 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:14.13        
                  34.84     1:14.13 (39.29)                                        
 72 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:18.15    1:16.76        
                  36.74     1:16.76 (40.02)                                        
 73 Scaffidi, Marina    13 UNNYS-MR             1:49.30    1:34.30        
                  43.85     1:34.30 (50.45)                                        
 -- Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.36         DQ        
      False start
                  37.05          DQ (40.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZONE
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:04.58    2:03.25 ZONE    20  
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)     1:31.61 (32.43)     2:03.25 (31.64)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:59.48    2:03.83 ZONE    17  
                  29.04     1:00.56 (31.52)     1:32.24 (31.68)     2:03.83 (31.59)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR          2:06.44    2:05.09 ZONE    16  
                  29.05     1:00.73 (31.68)     1:33.27 (32.54)     2:05.09 (31.82)
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.99    2:06.18 ZONE    15  
                  28.74     1:00.59 (31.85)     1:33.59 (33.00)     2:06.18 (32.59)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.44    2:06.59 JO'S    14  
                  28.78     1:01.50 (32.72)     1:34.67 (33.17)     2:06.59 (31.92)
  6 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              2:08.67    2:07.68 JO'S    13  
                  29.28     1:01.87 (32.59)     1:35.06 (33.19)     2:07.68 (32.62)
  7 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UNWAG-MR             2:14.34    2:08.60 SILV    12  
                  29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)     1:35.99 (34.04)     2:08.60 (32.61)
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.28    2:08.88 SILV    11  
                  29.25     1:01.66 (32.41)     1:35.56 (33.90)     2:08.88 (33.32)
  9 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.00    2:09.21 SILV     9  
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:36.58 (33.61)     2:09.21 (32.63)
 10 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:08.19    2:09.42 SILV     7  
                  29.81     1:03.20 (33.39)     1:37.40 (34.20)     2:09.42 (32.02)
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.97    2:11.67 SILV     6  
                  29.84     1:02.49 (32.65)     1:37.11 (34.62)     2:11.67 (34.56)
 12 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.50    2:11.70 SILV     5  
                  30.24     1:04.37 (34.13)     1:38.71 (34.34)     2:11.70 (32.99)
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:12.65    2:11.82 SILV     4  
                  30.29     1:04.31 (34.02)     1:38.64 (34.33)     2:11.82 (33.18)
 14 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.20    2:12.33 SILV     3  
                  31.07     1:05.20 (34.13)     1:39.59 (34.39)     2:12.33 (32.74)
 15 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:13.99    2:12.41 SILV     2  
                  30.71     1:04.06 (33.35)     1:38.84 (34.78)     2:12.41 (33.57)
 16 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.58 SILV     1  
                  29.64     1:02.85 (33.21)     1:37.63 (34.78)     2:12.58 (34.95)
 17 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             2:10.22    2:12.79 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.31 (33.50)     1:38.39 (35.08)     2:12.79 (34.40)
 18 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:12.77    2:13.30 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.54 (34.20)     1:40.00 (34.46)     2:13.30 (33.30)
 19 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              2:22.75    2:13.67 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.07 (33.71)     1:39.32 (35.25)     2:13.67 (34.35)
 20 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:19.46    2:15.27 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.54 (35.16)     1:41.77 (35.23)     2:15.27 (33.50)
 21 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.42    2:16.25 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.58 (33.81)     1:40.53 (35.95)     2:16.25 (35.72)
 22 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.47    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.22 (34.69)     1:42.67 (36.45)     2:16.47 (33.80)
 23 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.69    2:16.97 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.30 (34.39)     1:41.18 (35.88)     2:16.97 (35.79)
 24 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.31    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.83 (34.56)     1:41.75 (35.92)     2:17.05 (35.30)
 25 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.59    2:17.07 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.90 (34.78)     1:42.42 (35.52)     2:17.07 (34.65)
 26 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.25    2:17.14 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.33 (34.21)     1:40.30 (35.97)     2:17.14 (36.84)
 27 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.55    2:17.21 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.17 (35.17)     1:42.36 (36.19)     2:17.21 (34.85)
 28 O, Vivian           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.10    2:17.52 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.92 (33.59)     1:40.91 (36.99)     2:17.52 (36.61)
 29 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.57    2:18.45 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.75 (34.56)     1:42.30 (35.55)     2:18.45 (36.15)
 30 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.67    2:19.11 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.55 (35.20)     1:43.07 (36.52)     2:19.11 (36.04)
 31 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          2:30.28    2:19.12 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.00 (36.06)     1:43.67 (36.67)     2:19.12 (35.45)
 32 Duran, Zoe Z        14 NYCC-MR              2:25.43    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.51 (35.65)     1:43.93 (36.42)     2:19.44 (35.51)
 33 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.33    2:20.32 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.76 (36.38)     1:44.89 (37.13)     2:20.32 (35.43)
 34 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          2:21.88    2:20.92 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)     1:45.90 (37.03)     2:20.92 (35.02)
 35 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.13    2:21.13 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.64 (36.28)     1:44.76 (37.12)     2:21.13 (36.37)
 35 Lin, Erica S        14 NYCC-MR              2:18.66    2:21.13 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)     1:43.82 (36.84)     2:21.13 (37.31)
 37 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:21.15 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:43.86 (36.93)     2:21.15 (37.29)
 38 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.44    2:21.21 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.94 (36.25)     1:45.48 (36.54)     2:21.21 (35.73)
 39 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR           2:22.55    2:21.38 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.77 (35.86)     1:45.50 (37.73)     2:21.38 (35.88)
 40 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.40    2:21.80 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.46 (36.41)     1:46.16 (36.70)     2:21.80 (35.64)
 41 Swertfager, Theres  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.58    2:22.23 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.04 (35.86)     1:45.57 (37.53)     2:22.23 (36.66)
 42 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               2:30.65    2:23.09        
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)     1:45.58 (37.14)     2:23.09 (37.51)
 43 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               2:27.43    2:23.62        
                  33.57     1:10.29 (36.72)     1:48.04 (37.75)     2:23.62 (35.58)
 44 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR           2:27.84    2:24.01        
                  32.27     1:09.01 (36.74)     1:47.35 (38.34)     2:24.01 (36.66)
 45 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.10    2:24.54        
                  29.95     1:06.30 (36.35)     1:45.55 (39.25)     2:24.54 (38.99)
 46 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          2:29.31    2:24.58        
                  32.53     1:09.06 (36.53)     1:47.32 (38.26)     2:24.58 (37.26)
 47 Montes, Andrianna   13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:25.08        
                  33.07     1:09.97 (36.90)     1:47.61 (37.64)     2:25.08 (37.47)
 48 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.21    2:25.97        
                  32.46     1:09.73 (37.27)     1:48.26 (38.53)     2:25.97 (37.71)
 49 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.63    2:27.06        
                  34.06     1:12.44 (38.38)     1:51.77 (39.33)     2:27.06 (35.29)
 50 Pfaff, Kerry        13 UN Rac-MR            2:26.10    2:28.50        
                  33.78     1:11.13 (37.35)     1:50.81 (39.68)     2:28.50 (37.69)
 51 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               2:32.49    2:29.19        
                  33.59     1:11.80 (38.21)     1:51.25 (39.45)     2:29.19 (37.94)
 52 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               2:32.64    2:29.38        
                  34.36     1:12.53 (38.17)     1:52.32 (39.79)     2:29.38 (37.06)
 53 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:14.39    2:29.52        
                  33.83     1:11.34 (37.51)     1:50.53 (39.19)     2:29.52 (38.99)
 54 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR               2:48.85    2:31.93        
                  34.72     1:13.09 (38.37)     1:53.31 (40.22)     2:31.93 (38.62)
 55 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           2:35.90    2:32.85        
                  32.81     1:11.45 (38.64)     1:52.71 (41.26)     2:32.85 (40.14)
 56 Guttridge, Christi  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.00    2:33.15        
                  34.95     1:14.30 (39.35)     1:54.05 (39.75)     2:33.15 (39.10)
 57 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.47    2:33.26        
                  33.98     1:12.34 (38.36)     1:51.99 (39.65)     2:33.26 (41.27)
 58 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.52        
                  32.90     1:12.24 (39.34)   2:33.52 (1:21.28)                    
 59 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          2:35.96    2:33.56        
                  34.36     1:14.48 (40.12)     1:56.78 (42.30)     2:33.56 (36.78)
 60 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:36.68    2:34.15        
                  33.82     1:13.77 (39.95)     1:54.10 (40.33)     2:34.15 (40.05)
 61 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               2:44.88    2:34.31        
                  35.64     1:15.44 (39.80)     1:55.39 (39.95)     2:34.31 (38.92)
 62 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               2:26.71    2:34.62        
                  35.25     1:14.40 (39.15)     1:55.25 (40.85)     2:34.62 (39.37)
 63 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR              2:49.44    2:35.25        
                  33.07     1:11.11 (38.04)     1:52.79 (41.68)     2:35.25 (42.46)
 64 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR           2:35.68    2:37.53        
                  36.76     1:16.68 (39.92)     1:58.20 (41.52)     2:37.53 (39.33)
 65 Van Tassell, Amand  13 WAC-MR               2:31.95    2:39.18        
                  33.86     1:13.10 (39.24)     1:55.54 (42.44)     2:39.18 (43.64)
 66 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR           2:41.76    2:40.53        
                  34.14     1:15.04 (40.90)     1:58.42 (43.38)     2:40.53 (42.11)
 67 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           2:49.15    2:46.56        
                  37.76     1:20.24 (42.48)     2:04.18 (43.94)     2:46.56 (42.38)
 -- Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.85        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  34.93     1:12.28 (37.35)     1:48.62 (36.34)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  13-14 METS
              5:31.99  13-14 ZONE
              5:35.99  13-14 JO'S
              6:05.59  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          5:43.41    5:33.47 JO'S    20  
                  28.17     1:00.74 (32.57)     1:34.80 (34.06)     2:09.15 (34.35)
        2:43.52 (34.37)     3:18.00 (34.48)     3:52.27 (34.27)     4:26.40 (34.13)
        5:00.56 (34.16)     5:33.47 (32.91)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.47    5:35.71 JO'S    17  
                  29.50     1:03.38 (33.88)     1:37.80 (34.42)     2:13.14 (35.34)
        2:47.76 (34.62)     3:21.88 (34.12)     3:55.81 (33.93)     4:29.97 (34.16)
        5:03.88 (33.91)     5:35.71 (31.83)                                        
  3 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UNWAG-MR             5:55.45    5:39.15 SILV    16  
                  31.88     1:06.48 (34.60)     1:40.85 (34.37)     2:15.43 (34.58)
        2:50.20 (34.77)     3:24.96 (34.76)     4:00.01 (35.05)     4:34.18 (34.17)
        5:08.97 (34.79)     5:39.15 (30.18)                                        
  4 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.84    5:39.55 SILV    15  
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)     1:34.61 (33.07)     2:08.25 (33.64)
        2:42.63 (34.38)     3:17.86 (35.23)     3:53.03 (35.17)     4:29.44 (36.41)
        5:05.36 (35.92)     5:39.55 (34.19)                                        
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               5:49.99    5:40.57 SILV    14  
                  30.68     1:04.57 (33.89)     1:39.22 (34.65)     2:14.13 (34.91)
        2:48.95 (34.82)     3:24.19 (35.24)     3:58.48 (34.29)     4:33.20 (34.72)
        5:07.54 (34.34)     5:40.57 (33.03)                                        
  6 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          6:06.80    5:47.72 SILV    13  
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)     1:41.06 (35.50)     2:16.76 (35.70)
        2:53.10 (36.34)     3:29.02 (35.92)     4:04.69 (35.67)     4:40.10 (35.41)
        5:14.78 (34.68)     5:47.72 (32.94)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          5:52.64    5:48.17 SILV    12  
                  30.82     1:04.93 (34.11)     1:39.29 (34.36)     2:14.80 (35.51)
        2:50.54 (35.74)     3:25.48 (34.94)     4:01.38 (35.90)     4:37.27 (35.89)
        5:13.30 (36.03)     5:48.17 (34.87)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:12.59    5:51.61 SILV    11  
                  32.25     1:07.10 (34.85)     1:42.33 (35.23)     2:18.34 (36.01)
        2:54.62 (36.28)     3:30.88 (36.26)     4:06.92 (36.04)     4:41.39 (34.47)
        5:16.14 (34.75)     5:51.61 (35.47)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.31    5:52.93 SILV     9  
                  31.89     1:06.33 (34.44)     1:41.66 (35.33)     2:17.36 (35.70)
        2:53.40 (36.04)     3:29.58 (36.18)     4:05.51 (35.93)     4:41.62 (36.11)
        5:17.74 (36.12)     5:52.93 (35.19)                                        
 10 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.84    5:54.83 SILV     7  
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)     1:43.65 (36.17)     2:19.56 (35.91)
        2:55.98 (36.42)     3:32.36 (36.38)     4:08.48 (36.12)     4:44.79 (36.31)
        5:20.66 (35.87)     5:54.83 (34.17)                                        
 11 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              6:17.97    5:55.25 SILV     6  
                  31.14     1:05.43 (34.29)     1:40.71 (35.28)     2:17.32 (36.61)
        2:53.38 (36.06)     3:29.79 (36.41)     4:06.67 (36.88)     4:43.30 (36.63)
        5:19.55 (36.25)     5:55.25 (35.70)                                        
 12 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             5:58.86    5:55.98 SILV     5  
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)     1:41.55 (35.82)     2:17.83 (36.28)
        2:54.49 (36.66)     3:31.23 (36.74)     4:07.94 (36.71)     4:44.91 (36.97)
        5:21.11 (36.20)     5:55.98 (34.87)                                        
 13 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:54.25    5:57.36 SILV     4  
                  31.48     1:06.32 (34.84)     1:42.11 (35.79)     2:18.18 (36.07)
        2:55.29 (37.11)     3:32.52 (37.23)     4:09.38 (36.86)     4:46.31 (36.93)
        5:22.55 (36.24)     5:57.36 (34.81)                                        
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.73    5:59.89 SILV     3  
                  31.03     1:06.49 (35.46)     1:42.71 (36.22)     2:19.30 (36.59)
        2:55.65 (36.35)     3:32.62 (36.97)     4:09.72 (37.10)     4:47.02 (37.30)
        5:24.17 (37.15)     5:59.89 (35.72)                                        
 15 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.18    6:00.67 SILV     2  
                  30.32     1:05.83 (35.51)     1:42.39 (36.56)     2:18.55 (36.16)
        2:56.45 (37.90)     3:33.70 (37.25)     4:11.88 (38.18)     4:49.37 (37.49)
        5:26.36 (36.99)     6:00.67 (34.31)                                        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.77    6:01.73 SILV     1  
                  32.16     1:07.48 (35.32)     1:43.72 (36.24)     2:20.01 (36.29)
        2:57.02 (37.01)     3:34.10 (37.08)     4:10.99 (36.89)     4:48.13 (37.14)
        5:25.46 (37.33)     6:01.73 (36.27)                                        
 17 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.04    6:09.27        
                  30.83     1:06.12 (35.29)     1:42.57 (36.45)     2:19.98 (37.41)
        2:57.72 (37.74)     3:35.99 (38.27)     4:14.21 (38.22)     4:52.49 (38.28)
        5:31.09 (38.60)     6:09.27 (38.18)                                        
 18 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           5:54.90    6:33.20        
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)     1:51.26 (39.39)     2:31.18 (39.92)
        3:11.35 (40.17)     3:51.79 (40.44)     4:32.50 (40.71)     5:13.04 (40.54)
        5:53.74 (40.70)     6:33.20 (39.46)                                        
 19 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           7:05.89    6:39.01        
                  33.94     1:14.20 (40.26)     1:55.69 (41.49)     2:37.16 (41.47)
        3:18.66 (41.50)     3:59.68 (41.02)     4:42.67 (42.99)     5:22.44 (39.77)
        6:02.26 (39.82)     6:39.01 (36.75)                                        
 20 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               6:33.90    6:46.04        
                  34.19     1:14.67 (40.48)     1:55.78 (41.11)     2:37.78 (42.00)
        3:19.37 (41.59)     4:01.12 (41.75)     4:42.96 (41.84)     5:24.97 (42.01)
        6:06.72 (41.75)     6:46.04 (39.32)                                        
 21 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         7:25.10    6:53.38        
                  36.54     1:17.93 (41.39)     1:59.61 (41.68)     2:42.04 (42.43)
        3:24.78 (42.74)     4:08.25 (43.47)     4:50.41 (42.16)     5:32.34 (41.93)
        6:14.64 (42.30)     6:53.38 (38.74)                                        
 22 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           7:32.99    7:04.83        
                3:28.14     4:12.41 (44.27)     4:56.17 (43.76)     5:39.67 (43.50)
        6:23.59 (43.92)     7:04.83 (41.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZONE
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:03.11    1:03.60 METS    20  
                  31.71     1:03.60 (31.89)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.38    1:03.94 METS    17  
                  31.52     1:03.94 (32.42)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR          1:05.26    1:04.56 ZONE    16  
                  31.36     1:04.56 (33.20)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grac  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.35    1:05.01 ZONE    15  
                  31.91     1:05.01 (33.10)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.13 ZONE    14  
                  31.50     1:05.13 (33.63)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.56    1:05.27 ZONE    13  
                  31.92     1:05.27 (33.35)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:06.36 JO'S    12  
                  32.52     1:06.36 (33.84)                                        
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.59    1:06.65 SILV    11  
                  31.60     1:06.65 (35.05)                                        
  9 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UNWAG-MR             1:08.67    1:06.79 SILV     9  
                  32.38     1:06.79 (34.41)                                        
 10 Arenz, Kitty I      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.54    1:07.07 SILV     7  
                  32.43     1:07.07 (34.64)                                        
 11 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:08.79    1:08.49 SILV     6  
                  33.64     1:08.49 (34.85)                                        
 12 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:08.78 SILV     5  
                  34.65     1:08.78 (34.13)                                        
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:08.84 SILV     4  
                  33.84     1:08.84 (35.00)                                        
 14 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:08.88 SILV     3  
                  33.78     1:08.88 (35.10)                                        
 15 Duran, Zoe Z        14 NYCC-MR              1:08.98    1:09.34 SILV     2  
                  33.84     1:09.34 (35.50)                                        
 16 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:09.26    1:09.97 SILV     1  
                  34.56     1:09.97 (35.41)                                        
 17 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.08    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.07 (36.31)                                        
 18 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               1:13.83    1:10.40 SILV   
                  35.11     1:10.40 (35.29)                                        
 19 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.73    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.50     1:10.70 (36.20)                                        
 20 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.48    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.10 (36.53)                                        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.82    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.62 (36.36)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.32    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.71 (37.27)                                        
 23 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.52    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.81 (36.91)                                        
 24 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR             1:16.66    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.99 (37.18)                                        
 25 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               1:13.62    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.52 (36.90)                                        
 26 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.78    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.54 (37.15)                                        
 27 Swertfager, Theres  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.74 (37.49)                                        
 28 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.55    1:12.76 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.76 (37.16)                                        
 29 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:12.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:12.90 (36.85)                                        
 30 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.99 (37.81)                                        
 31 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.52    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.03 (37.44)                                        
 32 Rubino, Cassie      13 UNNYS-MR             1:15.09    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.27 (37.35)                                        
 33 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.61    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.84 (38.25)                                        
 34 O, Vivian           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.21    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.92 (38.42)                                        
 35 Lin, Erica S        14 NYCC-MR              1:14.80    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.14 (38.34)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.85    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.42     1:14.31 (37.89)                                        
 37 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.79    1:14.42 SILV   
                  37.06     1:14.42 (37.36)                                        
 38 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.64    1:14.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.47 (38.94)                                        
 39 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.89    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.63 (38.33)                                        
 40 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.39 (38.60)                                        
 41 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               1:15.18    1:16.53 SILV   
                  37.86     1:16.53 (38.67)                                        
 42 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.59    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.76 (40.19)                                        
 43 Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.69 (40.60)                                        
 44 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:20.98    1:17.88 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.88 (39.45)                                        
 45 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          1:19.42    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.97 (40.31)                                        
 46 Van Tassell, Amand  13 WAC-MR               1:17.02    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.09 (40.48)                                        
 47 Pfaff, Kerry        13 UN Rac-MR            1:22.47    1:18.55        
                  38.16     1:18.55 (40.39)                                        
 48 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.67    1:18.91        
                  37.25     1:18.91 (41.66)                                        
 49 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.10    1:18.98        
                  37.07     1:18.98 (41.91)                                        
 50 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:12.44    1:19.21        
                  38.44     1:19.21 (40.77)                                        
 51 Jolley, Jasmine L   14 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:19.47        
                  38.48     1:19.47 (40.99)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.71    1:19.52        
                  38.77     1:19.52 (40.75)                                        
 53 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.64    1:19.58        
                  38.86     1:19.58 (40.72)                                        
 54 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR               1:24.20    1:19.70        
                  39.45     1:19.70 (40.25)                                        
 55 Guttridge, Christi  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:19.73        
                  38.56     1:19.73 (41.17)                                        
 56 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.91    1:20.33        
                  38.97     1:20.33 (41.36)                                        
 57 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.51    1:20.74        
                  38.70     1:20.74 (42.04)                                        
 58 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               1:18.80    1:21.04        
                  40.51     1:21.04 (40.53)                                        
 59 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:14.21    1:21.10        
                  40.00     1:21.10 (41.10)                                        
 60 Stata, Alexandra    13 UNNYS-MR             1:20.94    1:21.40        
                  39.26     1:21.40 (42.14)                                        
 61 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.32    1:21.65        
                  39.32     1:21.65 (42.33)                                        
 62 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR           1:17.42    1:22.87        
                  39.73     1:22.87 (43.14)                                        
 63 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               1:22.07    1:23.22        
                  40.12     1:23.22 (43.10)                                        
 64 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.50        
                  42.46     1:24.50 (42.04)                                        
 65 Buckhout, Jalen E   14 Patriot-MR           1:48.88    1:29.09        
                  41.14     1:29.09 (47.95)                                        
 66 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:33.51    1:32.81        
                1:33.73         1:32.81 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.49  ZONE
              2:22.59  JO'S
              2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:10.30    2:13.52 METS    20  
                  31.92     1:05.48 (33.56)     1:39.49 (34.01)     2:13.52 (34.03)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.04    2:16.84 METS    17  
                  32.60     1:07.04 (34.44)     1:42.40 (35.36)     2:16.84 (34.44)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.79    2:17.66 ZONE    16  
                  32.58     1:07.06 (34.48)     1:42.36 (35.30)     2:17.66 (35.30)
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:20.50 ZONE    15  
                  32.09     1:08.07 (35.98)     1:45.28 (37.21)     2:20.50 (35.22)
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:22.09    2:20.79 ZONE    14  
                  32.64     1:07.62 (34.98)     1:44.57 (36.95)     2:20.79 (36.22)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.68    2:20.85 ZONE    13  
                  32.79     1:07.88 (35.09)     1:44.39 (36.51)     2:20.85 (36.46)
  7 Garces, Tessa J     13 Westchester AC-MR    2:20.56    2:22.24 JO'S    12  
                  32.98     1:09.03 (36.05)     1:45.22 (36.19)     2:22.24 (37.02)
  8 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.87    2:23.01 SILV    11  
                  34.62     1:10.80 (36.18)     1:47.17 (36.37)     2:23.01 (35.84)
  9 Arenz, Kitty I      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.44    2:23.68 SILV     9  
                  33.89     1:10.24 (36.35)     1:47.26 (37.02)     2:23.68 (36.42)
 10 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:24.16    2:24.52 SILV     7  
                  34.34     1:10.96 (36.62)     1:48.94 (37.98)     2:24.52 (35.58)
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              2:31.84    2:26.14 SILV     6  
                  34.52     1:11.16 (36.64)     1:48.80 (37.64)     2:26.14 (37.34)
 12 Hoth, Jacqueline M  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.11    2:26.80 SILV     5  
                  33.82     1:10.72 (36.90)     1:48.55 (37.83)     2:26.80 (38.25)
 13 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               2:38.78    2:29.57 SILV     4  
                  35.60     1:13.06 (37.46)     1:51.51 (38.45)     2:29.57 (38.06)
 14 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.02    2:30.47 SILV     3  
                  35.83     1:13.82 (37.99)     1:52.52 (38.70)     2:30.47 (37.95)
 15 Duran, Zoe Z        14 NYCC-MR              2:32.40    2:31.14 SILV     2  
                  35.80   1:52.68 (1:16.88)     2:31.14 (38.46)                    
 16 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:33.98    2:32.75 SILV     1  
                  34.42     1:12.54 (38.12)     1:52.77 (40.23)     2:32.75 (39.98)
 17 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.83    2:32.83 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.51 (38.22)     1:53.52 (39.01)     2:32.83 (39.31)
 18 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.45    2:32.96 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.73 (38.99)     1:54.24 (39.51)     2:32.96 (38.72)
 19 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.74    2:33.84 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.44 (39.37)     1:55.21 (39.77)     2:33.84 (38.63)
 20 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               2:40.92    2:36.54 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.59 (40.04)     1:56.99 (40.40)     2:36.54 (39.55)
 21 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.11    2:36.73 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.01 (39.25)     1:55.93 (40.92)     2:36.73 (40.80)
 22 Lin, Erica S        14 NYCC-MR              2:37.51    2:36.92 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.85 (39.69)     1:56.77 (40.92)     2:36.92 (40.15)
 23 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               2:38.61    2:38.57 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.04 (39.66)     1:57.86 (40.82)     2:38.57 (40.71)
 24 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.34    2:39.33 SILV   
                  36.42     1:17.10 (40.68)     1:58.69 (41.59)     2:39.33 (40.64)
 25 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.99    2:40.35 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.13 (40.40)     2:00.84 (41.71)     2:40.35 (39.51)
 26 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.05    2:41.51 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.53 (40.20)     2:00.15 (41.62)     2:41.51 (41.36)
 27 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.95    2:44.57 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.77 (41.36)     2:02.85 (43.08)     2:44.57 (41.72)
 28 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.96    2:46.35 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.76 (41.49)     2:03.87 (43.11)     2:46.35 (42.48)
 29 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.10    2:47.72 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.74 (41.22)   2:47.72 (1:27.98)                    
 30 Pfaff, Kerry        13 UN Rac-MR            3:06.10    2:49.07        
                  40.08     1:22.36 (42.28)     2:06.78 (44.42)     2:49.07 (42.29)
 31 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.10    2:49.85        
                  38.90                             2:07.65 ( )     2:49.85 (42.20)
 32 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.54    2:51.67        
 33 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.09    2:51.91        
                  41.08     1:24.56 (43.48)     2:08.81 (44.25)     2:51.91 (43.10)
 34 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.10    2:54.76        
                  42.47     1:28.79 (46.32)     2:14.25 (45.46)     2:54.76 (40.51)
 35 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           3:05.00    2:55.22        
                  42.37     1:25.76 (43.39)     2:12.23 (46.47)     2:55.22 (42.99)
 36 Gutierrez, Valenti  13 Twisters-MR          3:01.80    2:55.49        
                  42.43     1:27.96 (45.53)     2:12.97 (45.01)     2:55.49 (42.52)
 37 Elias, Brianne E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.10    3:28.09        
 -- Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           3:06.27         DQ        
                  42.56     1:28.13 (45.57)        DQ (1:30.72)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:10.76    1:14.41 ZONE    20  
                  35.68     1:14.41 (38.73)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             1:13.38    1:14.42 ZONE    17  
                  35.29     1:14.42 (39.13)                                        
  3 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.13    1:16.07 JO'S    16  
                  36.00     1:16.07 (40.07)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.57    1:16.11 JO'S    15  
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:16.42 JO'S    14  
                  35.95     1:16.42 (40.47)                                        
  6 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.27 SILV    13  
                  37.08     1:17.27 (40.19)                                        
  7 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.90    1:17.55 SILV    12  
                  36.75     1:17.55 (40.80)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Genna   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.89    1:18.30 SILV    11  
                  36.28     1:18.30 (42.02)                                        
  9 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.99    1:18.32 SILV     9  
                  36.28     1:18.32 (42.04)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.82    1:18.57 SILV     7  
                  38.42     1:18.57 (40.15)                                        
 11 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:19.04 SILV     6  
                  37.64     1:19.04 (41.40)                                        
 12 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.07    1:20.74 SILV     5  
                  38.25     1:20.74 (42.49)                                        
 13 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              1:20.22    1:21.28 SILV     4  
                  38.79     1:21.28 (42.49)                                        
 14 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.95    1:21.44 SILV     3  
                  38.39     1:21.44 (43.05)                                        
 15 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           1:21.49    1:21.68 SILV     2  
                  38.53     1:21.68 (43.15)                                        
 16 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:21.76 SILV     1  
                  39.07     1:21.76 (42.69)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Kathlee  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.27    1:22.16 SILV   
                  39.11     1:22.16 (43.05)                                        
 18 Arenz, Kitty I      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.64    1:22.53 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.53 (43.91)                                        
 19 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:18.54    1:22.78 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.78 (44.20)                                        
 20 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.01    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.98 (43.53)                                        
 21 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:18.49    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.13 (43.46)                                        
 22 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:28.61    1:23.68 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.68 (44.34)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.46     1:23.74 (44.28)                                        
 24 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.38    1:23.79 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.79 (44.13)                                        
 25 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:25.20    1:24.07 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.07 (44.47)                                        
 26 Guttridge, Christi  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:24.24 SILV   
                  40.56     1:24.24 (43.68)                                        
 27 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.26    1:24.32 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.32 (44.32)                                        
 28 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.43 (44.13)                                        
 29 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.50    1:24.45 SILV   
                  40.38     1:24.45 (44.07)                                        
 30 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.84    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.71 (44.38)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.51    1:24.89 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.89 (44.79)                                        
 32 Zaruvinsky, Emily   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.17    1:24.93 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.93 (44.82)                                        
 33 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               1:29.98    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.44 (44.63)                                        
 34 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               1:28.19    1:25.67 SILV   
                  41.21     1:25.67 (44.46)                                        
 35 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:27.32        
                  42.19     1:27.32 (45.13)                                        
 36 Van Tassell, Amand  13 WAC-MR               1:25.44    1:27.42        
                  41.58     1:27.42 (45.84)                                        
 37 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:26.88    1:27.69        
                  41.58     1:27.69 (46.11)                                        
 38 Fafian, Maria L     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.04    1:28.36        
                  42.18     1:28.36 (46.18)                                        
 39 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR           1:29.28    1:28.60        
                  41.36     1:28.60 (47.24)                                        
 40 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          1:27.43    1:28.61        
                  41.55     1:28.61 (47.06)                                        
 41 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.29    1:28.78        
                  41.27     1:28.78 (47.51)                                        
 42 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.10    1:29.92        
                  43.32     1:29.92 (46.60)                                        
 43 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           1:35.30    1:30.95        
                  42.68     1:30.95 (48.27)                                        
 44 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:32.63    1:32.58        
                  44.96     1:32.58 (47.62)                                        
 45 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.80    1:32.91        
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
 46 Rubino, Cassie      13 UNNYS-MR             1:31.96    1:33.04        
                  43.96     1:33.04 (49.08)                                        
 47 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.89    1:34.22        
                  44.43     1:34.22 (49.79)                                        
 48 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               1:33.39    1:35.96        
                  44.94     1:35.96 (51.02)                                        
 49 McGetrick, Maggie   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.39    1:37.29        
                  45.62     1:37.29 (51.67)                                        
 50 Gutierrez, Valenti  13 Twisters-MR          1:41.75    1:40.83        
                  47.91     1:40.83 (52.92)                                        
 51 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.93        
                  48.97     1:43.93 (54.96)                                        
 52 Stata, Alexandra    13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:47.40        
                  50.36     1:47.40 (57.04)                                        
 53 Harris, Vondelle    13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:50.94        
                  49.97   1:50.94 (1:00.97)                                        
 54 Scaffidi, Marina    13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:53.40        
                  53.19   1:53.40 (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Soh, Phoebe         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.74          DQ (49.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             2:39.34    2:39.45 ZONE    20  
                  36.53     1:17.03 (40.50)     1:58.06 (41.03)     2:39.45 (41.39)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:36.37    2:41.24 JO'S    17  
                  37.35     1:18.66 (41.31)     2:00.52 (41.86)     2:41.24 (40.72)
  3 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR              2:45.95    2:42.51 JO'S    16  
                  36.50     1:18.27 (41.77)     2:00.81 (42.54)     2:42.51 (41.70)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.13    2:43.49 SILV    15  
                  37.78     1:19.61 (41.83)     2:01.76 (42.15)     2:43.49 (41.73)
  5 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.61    2:47.27 SILV    14  
                  38.00     1:20.39 (42.39)     2:03.89 (43.50)     2:47.27 (43.38)
  6 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              2:52.23    2:49.79 SILV    13  
                  39.67     1:23.38 (43.71)     2:07.30 (43.92)     2:49.79 (42.49)
  7 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 Patriot-MR           2:47.00    2:50.23 SILV    12  
                  39.25     1:22.54 (43.29)     2:06.95 (44.41)     2:50.23 (43.28)
  8 Giordano, Gianna M  14 UNWAG-MR             3:00.00    2:50.36 SILV    11  
                  40.43     1:24.62 (44.19)     2:07.83 (43.21)     2:50.36 (42.53)
  9 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.09    2:50.89 SILV     9  
                  37.77     1:21.48 (43.71)     2:06.81 (45.33)     2:50.89 (44.08)
 10 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR             2:53.33    2:51.82 SILV     7  
                  39.48     1:23.41 (43.93)     2:08.34 (44.93)     2:51.82 (43.48)
 11 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:53.68    2:52.84 SILV     6  
                  40.57     1:26.16 (45.59)     2:10.74 (44.58)     2:52.84 (42.10)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.66    2:53.29 SILV     5  
                  39.89     1:24.48 (44.59)     2:08.94 (44.46)     2:53.29 (44.35)
 13 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          3:12.28    2:54.07 SILV     4  
                  40.23     1:24.68 (44.45)     2:09.97 (45.29)     2:54.07 (44.10)
 14 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.12    2:54.11 SILV     3  
                  39.66     1:24.94 (45.28)     2:09.23 (44.29)     2:54.11 (44.88)
 15 Housman, Emma Grac  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.23    2:54.22 SILV     2  
                  38.43     1:22.99 (44.56)     2:09.31 (46.32)     2:54.22 (44.91)
 16 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.27    2:54.26 SILV     1  
                  40.09     1:24.13 (44.04)     2:08.44 (44.31)     2:54.26 (45.82)
 17 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.28    2:56.26 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.83 (45.28)     2:12.38 (46.55)     2:56.26 (43.88)
 18 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:54.63    2:56.37 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.90 (45.06)     2:10.59 (45.69)     2:56.37 (45.78)
 19 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.17    3:00.36 SILV   
                  41.25     1:27.07 (45.82)     2:13.60 (46.53)     3:00.36 (46.76)
 20 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR           2:58.68    3:02.16 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.13 (45.75)     2:15.34 (48.21)     3:02.16 (46.82)
 21 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:50.50    3:02.61 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.91 (46.19)     2:15.49 (47.58)     3:02.61 (47.12)
 22 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.06    3:02.65 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.90 (46.22)     2:14.30 (47.40)     3:02.65 (48.35)
 23 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           3:00.68    3:03.97        
                  42.42     1:29.32 (46.90)     2:17.26 (47.94)     3:03.97 (46.71)
 24 Song, Marissa D     13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.18        
                  40.72     1:28.15 (47.43)     2:16.13 (47.98)     3:04.18 (48.05)
 25 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               3:22.00    3:06.44        
                  42.89     1:31.04 (48.15)     2:20.10 (49.06)     3:06.44 (46.34)
 26 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               3:10.12    3:06.95        
                  43.42     1:31.39 (47.97)     2:19.46 (48.07)     3:06.95 (47.49)
 27 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.05    3:07.39        
                  44.10     1:30.91 (46.81)     2:19.92 (49.01)     3:07.39 (47.47)
 28 Montes, Andrianna   13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:07.62        
                  41.75     1:29.99 (48.24)     2:19.22 (49.23)     3:07.62 (48.40)
 29 Elwood, Blake A     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:09.36        
                  42.67     1:31.18 (48.51)     2:20.52 (49.34)     3:09.36 (48.84)
 30 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          3:05.99    3:09.42        
                  42.92     1:31.70 (48.78)     2:21.93 (50.23)     3:09.42 (47.49)
 31 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           3:09.31    3:09.77        
                  43.14     1:32.01 (48.87)     2:20.95 (48.94)     3:09.77 (48.82)
 32 Van Tassell, Amand  13 WAC-MR               3:12.12    3:10.60        
                  43.75     1:32.65 (48.90)     2:22.10 (49.45)     3:10.60 (48.50)
 33 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:16.98        
                  45.86     1:36.92 (51.06)     2:26.92 (50.00)     3:16.98 (50.06)
 34 Valdes, Victoria A  14 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:18.68        
                  44.64     1:35.14 (50.50)     2:26.50 (51.36)     3:18.68 (52.18)
 35 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               3:21.78    3:19.43        
                  46.22     1:36.85 (50.63)     2:28.43 (51.58)     3:19.43 (51.00)
 36 Rhodd, Holland M    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:43.23    3:34.80        
                  47.20     1:43.41 (56.21)     2:39.58 (56.17)     3:34.80 (55.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZONE
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:01.84 METS    20  
                  28.89     1:01.84 (32.95)                                        
  2 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:03.91 ZONE    17  
                  30.04     1:03.91 (33.87)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.36    1:04.93 ZONE    16  
                  30.41     1:04.93 (34.52)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     13 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.69    1:05.03 ZONE    15  
                  30.51     1:05.03 (34.52)                                        
  5 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.09    1:05.19 ZONE    14  
                  30.68     1:05.19 (34.51)                                        
  6 Levine, Corie T     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.64    1:06.52 SILV    13  
                  30.97     1:06.52 (35.55)                                        
  7 Delane, Kelly A     13 Westchester AC-MR    1:08.02    1:06.79 SILV    12  
                  32.36     1:06.79 (34.43)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.42    1:07.11 SILV    11  
                  30.61     1:07.11 (36.50)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Raquel   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.97    1:07.17 SILV     9  
                  30.32     1:07.17 (36.85)                                        
 10 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             1:06.73    1:07.20 SILV     7  
                  31.15     1:07.20 (36.05)                                        
 11 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:07.90 SILV     6  
                  31.81     1:07.90 (36.09)                                        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:08.41 SILV     5  
                  31.89     1:08.41 (36.52)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               1:12.79    1:08.71 SILV     4  
                  32.38     1:08.71 (36.33)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:09.68 SILV     3  
                  32.38     1:09.68 (37.30)                                        
 15 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               1:09.75    1:10.30 SILV     2  
                  33.01     1:10.30 (37.29)                                        
 16 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.07    1:10.41 SILV     1  
                  32.80     1:10.41 (37.61)                                        
 17 Mah, Erin J         13 Patriot-MR           1:10.83    1:10.57 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.57 (37.46)                                        
 18 Lengel, Paulina E   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.18    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.90 (37.78)                                        
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.16    1:11.02 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.02 (37.81)                                        
 20 Duran, Zoe Z        14 NYCC-MR              1:13.73    1:11.57 SILV   
                  31.63     1:11.57 (39.94)                                        
 21 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:11.84 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.84 (38.61)                                        
 22 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.45    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.23     1:11.99 (38.76)                                        
 23 Reilly, Rosie B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.25 (38.21)                                        
 24 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.68    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.21     1:12.29 (39.08)                                        
 25 Kleinschmidt, Alex  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.55    1:12.39 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.39 (38.27)                                        
 25 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:12.39 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.39 (39.68)                                        
 27 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.26    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.59 (38.06)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:13.41 SILV   
                  33.73     1:13.41 (39.68)                                        
 29 Rota, Kimberly A    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.61    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.77 (39.27)                                        
 30 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR          1:13.80    1:13.81 SILV   
                  32.86     1:13.81 (40.95)                                        
 31 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.62    1:14.35 SILV   
                  33.49     1:14.35 (40.86)                                        
 32 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.08        
                  35.73     1:15.08 (39.35)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.42    1:15.24        
                  35.48     1:15.24 (39.76)                                        
 34 Conforti, Samantha  13 Patriot-MR           1:17.56    1:15.67        
                  33.96     1:15.67 (41.71)                                        
 35 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.09    1:15.88        
                  35.76     1:15.88 (40.12)                                        
 36 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:16.18        
                  34.76     1:16.18 (41.42)                                        
 37 Rubino, Cassie      13 UNNYS-MR             1:18.73    1:16.57        
                  34.52     1:16.57 (42.05)                                        
 38 Van Tassell, Amand  13 WAC-MR               1:17.55    1:16.89        
                  36.01     1:16.89 (40.88)                                        
 39 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:20.87    1:16.96        
                  35.02     1:16.96 (41.94)                                        
 40 Pfaff, Kerry        13 UN Rac-MR            1:12.10    1:17.06        
                  35.07     1:17.06 (41.99)                                        
 41 Washington, Amy J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.78    1:17.28        
                  35.05     1:17.28 (42.23)                                        
 42 Lyman, Olivia P     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.80    1:17.74        
                  36.64     1:17.74 (41.10)                                        
 43 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:23.99    1:18.66        
                  35.25     1:18.66 (43.41)                                        
 44 Gullickson, Lauren  13 WAC-MR               1:59.45    1:19.47        
                  38.17     1:19.47 (41.30)                                        
 45 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:20.97        
                  36.87     1:20.97 (44.10)                                        
 46 Etienne, Christina  14 NYCC-MR              1:23.38    1:21.23        
                  37.96     1:21.23 (43.27)                                        
 47 Cavanaugh, Katheri  14 WAC-MR               1:27.00    1:23.03        
                  39.57     1:23.03 (43.46)                                        
 48 Stata, Alexandra    13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:24.90        
                  38.99     1:24.90 (45.91)                                        
 49 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           1:26.66    1:26.36        
                  41.18     1:26.36 (45.18)                                        
 50 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.40    1:27.27        
                  40.25     1:27.27 (47.02)                                        
 51 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           1:26.89    1:30.29        
                  41.22     1:30.29 (49.07)                                        
 52 Mackay, Hannah R    13 Patriot-MR           1:36.41    1:38.41        
                  45.35     1:38.41 (53.06)                                        
 53 Archer, Allyson J   13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.71        
                  46.59     1:40.71 (54.12)                                        
 54 Harris, Vondelle    13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:47.64        
                  44.32   1:47.64 (1:03.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:17.23 METS    20  
                  29.95     1:04.90 (34.95)     1:42.30 (37.40)     2:17.23 (34.93)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:20.52 ZONE    17  
                  31.67     1:07.27 (35.60)     1:44.15 (36.88)     2:20.52 (36.37)
  3 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.15    2:22.75 ZONE    16  
                  31.53     1:08.28 (36.75)     1:45.79 (37.51)     2:22.75 (36.96)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:21.64    2:22.84 ZONE    15  
                  32.47     1:08.36 (35.89)     1:45.73 (37.37)     2:22.84 (37.11)
  5 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:28.11 JO'S    14  
                  32.94     1:10.21 (37.27)     1:49.49 (39.28)     2:28.11 (38.62)
  6 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             2:24.03    2:28.47 JO'S    13  
                  32.37     1:09.51 (37.14)     1:49.43 (39.92)     2:28.47 (39.04)
  7 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.95    2:28.54 JO'S    12  
                  32.33     1:09.03 (36.70)     1:48.26 (39.23)     2:28.54 (40.28)
  8 Hare, Maia          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.44    2:28.78 JO'S    11  
                  32.57     1:10.14 (37.57)     1:50.26 (40.12)     2:28.78 (38.52)
  9 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.32    2:30.15 JO'S     9  
                  32.41     1:09.88 (37.47)     1:49.31 (39.43)     2:30.15 (40.84)
 10 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               2:46.56    2:38.88 SILV     7  
                  34.47     1:14.33 (39.86)     1:56.23 (41.90)     2:38.88 (42.65)
 11 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.05    2:41.36 SILV     6  
                  34.94     1:15.88 (40.94)     2:00.36 (44.48)     2:41.36 (41.00)
 12 Guttridge, Christi  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:42.80          5  
                  34.88     1:15.98 (41.10)     2:01.57 (45.59)     2:42.80 (41.23)
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.81    2:43.63          4  
                  34.61     1:16.08 (41.47)     1:59.74 (43.66)     2:43.63 (43.89)
 14 Cusumano, Nicole    13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:45.56          3  
                  35.80     1:18.18 (42.38)     2:03.03 (44.85)     2:45.56 (42.53)
 15 Monfiletto, Angela  14 WAC-MR               2:50.58    2:46.13          2  
                  35.78     1:17.23 (41.45)     2:01.79 (44.56)     2:46.13 (44.34)
 16 Swertfager, Theres  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    3:03.09          1  
                  37.26     1:23.27 (46.01)     2:13.38 (50.11)     3:03.09 (49.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:18.40 ZONE    20  
                  29.35     1:05.34 (35.99)     1:46.01 (40.67)     2:18.40 (32.39)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:19.09    2:21.06 ZONE    17  
                  30.95     1:05.33 (34.38)     1:48.53 (43.20)     2:21.06 (32.53)
  3 Gomez, Chelsea O    13 NYCC-MR              2:28.23    2:22.42 JO'S    16  
                  30.48     1:07.04 (36.56)     1:49.44 (42.40)     2:22.42 (32.98)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.16    2:23.77 SILV    15  
                  31.95     1:07.20 (35.25)     1:51.08 (43.88)     2:23.77 (32.69)
  5 Dubin, Maria V      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:24.18 SILV    14  
                  30.55     1:07.34 (36.79)     1:51.80 (44.46)     2:24.18 (32.38)
  6 Garces, Tessa J     13 Westchester AC-MR    2:23.99    2:24.60 SILV    13  
                  30.84     1:07.84 (37.00)     1:52.86 (45.02)     2:24.60 (31.74)
  7 Delane, Kelly A     13 Westchester AC-MR    2:26.77    2:25.29 SILV    11.5
                  32.14     1:09.08 (36.94)     1:54.32 (45.24)     2:25.29 (30.97)
  7 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             2:22.61    2:25.29 SILV    11.5
                  31.56     1:10.37 (38.81)     1:52.10 (41.73)     2:25.29 (33.19)
  9 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          2:32.07    2:27.16 SILV     9  
                  33.03     1:09.96 (36.93)     1:53.98 (44.02)     2:27.16 (33.18)
 10 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.35    2:28.01 SILV     7  
                  30.49     1:08.50 (38.01)     1:54.65 (46.15)     2:28.01 (33.36)
 11 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:31.47    2:28.10 SILV     6  
                  31.41     1:09.18 (37.77)     1:55.62 (46.44)     2:28.10 (32.48)
 12 Barry, Kristina F   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.65    2:28.36 SILV     5  
                  30.99     1:08.88 (37.89)     1:54.86 (45.98)     2:28.36 (33.50)
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.71    2:29.90 SILV     4  
                  32.03     1:09.94 (37.91)     1:55.75 (45.81)     2:29.90 (34.15)
 14 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:35.61    2:30.16 SILV     3  
                  35.53     1:13.40 (37.87)     1:55.95 (42.55)     2:30.16 (34.21)
 15 Vega, Briana J      13 Twisters-MR          2:36.54    2:31.20 SILV     2  
                  32.93     1:12.92 (39.99)     1:57.54 (44.62)     2:31.20 (33.66)
 16 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:32.39 SILV     1  
                  32.00     1:08.95 (36.95)     1:56.28 (47.33)     2:32.39 (36.11)
 17 Maniace, Tara R     14 NJRC-NJ              2:34.00    2:32.50 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.56 (40.56)     1:57.58 (43.02)     2:32.50 (34.92)
 18 Raphael, Michaela   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.61    2:32.55 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.58 (39.72)     1:59.24 (46.66)     2:32.55 (33.31)
 19 McClung, Taylor R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.26    2:33.41 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.84 (40.56)     2:00.23 (46.39)     2:33.41 (33.18)
 20 Kerrich, Zoe        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.27    2:34.65 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.74 (39.39)     1:59.03 (45.29)     2:34.65 (35.62)
 21 McMann, Melissa M   13 Patriot-MR           2:37.38    2:36.28 SILV   
                  33.85     1:14.44 (40.59)     1:59.47 (45.03)     2:36.28 (36.81)
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.80    2:38.34 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.40 (38.62)     2:04.54 (53.14)     2:38.34 (33.80)
 23 Makovic, Tiffany    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.00    2:38.71 SILV   
                  33.78     1:14.82 (41.04)     2:04.02 (49.20)     2:38.71 (34.69)
 24 Guttridge, Christi  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.05    2:38.86 SILV   
                  34.61     1:18.09 (43.48)     2:03.97 (45.88)     2:38.86 (34.89)
 25 Lin, Erica S        14 NYCC-MR              2:39.30    2:39.13 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.04 (40.01)     2:02.27 (46.23)     2:39.13 (36.86)
 26 McManus, Samantha   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.68    2:39.99 SILV   
                  33.48     1:16.91 (43.43)     2:04.65 (47.74)     2:39.99 (35.34)
 27 Flynn, Maggie G     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.72    2:40.01 SILV   
                  33.81     1:16.11 (42.30)     2:06.41 (50.30)     2:40.01 (33.60)
 28 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:43.77    2:41.73 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.75 (41.77)     2:05.27 (47.52)     2:41.73 (36.46)
 29 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:33.93    2:42.67 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.68 (42.30)     2:05.79 (47.11)     2:42.67 (36.88)
 30 Gagion, Anna E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.71    2:43.32 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.08 (41.82)     2:06.89 (46.81)     2:43.32 (36.43)
 31 Abel, Casey         14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:30.10    2:43.49 SILV   
                  32.06     1:15.82 (43.76)     2:07.15 (51.33)     2:43.49 (36.34)
 32 Magued Sobhy, Mira  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.83    2:47.84        
                  35.93     1:18.06 (42.13)     2:08.99 (50.93)     2:47.84 (38.85)
 33 Schwartz, Isabella  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.32    2:48.30        
                  38.70     1:23.98 (45.28)     2:10.74 (46.76)     2:48.30 (37.56)
 34 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               2:58.70    2:50.19        
                  42.84     1:25.09 (42.25)     2:11.47 (46.38)     2:50.19 (38.72)
 35 Keane, MaryKate     13 Patriot-MR           2:56.53    2:50.97        
                  41.47     1:24.76 (43.29)     2:14.13 (49.37)     2:50.97 (36.84)
 36 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               2:46.46    2:51.32        
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)     2:14.76 (53.07)     2:51.32 (36.56)
 37 Kenny, Alex M       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.10    2:51.52        
                  37.78     1:19.64 (41.86)     2:14.18 (54.54)     2:51.52 (37.34)
 38 Guernier, Colleen   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.19    2:55.25        
                  37.87     1:23.20 (45.33)     2:16.07 (52.87)     2:55.25 (39.18)
 39 Killeen, Kiley E    13 Patriot-MR           3:05.83    2:59.13        
                  41.93     1:29.38 (47.45)     2:18.40 (49.02)     2:59.13 (40.73)
 40 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 Patriot-MR           3:08.23    3:05.42        
                  41.80     1:26.34 (44.54)     2:23.15 (56.81)     3:05.42 (42.27)
 41 Elias, Brianne E    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:36.27    3:24.51        
                  44.15     1:38.33 (54.18)   2:41.51 (1:03.18)     3:24.51 (43.00)
 42 Harris, Vondelle    13 UNNYS-MR                  NT    3:38.06        
                  44.57     1:44.32 (59.75)   2:52.61 (1:08.29)     3:38.06 (45.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  13-14 METS
              4:59.99  13-14 ZONE
              5:06.99  13-14 JO'S
              5:38.99  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  14 Twisters-MR          4:56.14    4:52.75 ZONE    20  
                  30.06     1:05.28 (35.22)     1:42.69 (37.41)     2:20.47 (37.78)
        3:02.32 (41.85)     3:45.18 (42.86)     4:19.54 (34.36)     4:52.75 (33.21)
  2 Cicalo, Julia A     13 NY Sharks-MR         5:09.28    5:04.69 JO'S    17  
                  32.19     1:09.99 (37.80)     1:47.62 (37.63)     2:24.92 (37.30)
        3:11.32 (46.40)     3:58.24 (46.92)     4:31.81 (33.57)     5:04.69 (32.88)
  3 Kuhn, Abby C        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.80    5:07.09 SILV    16  
                  32.25     1:09.38 (37.13)     1:47.25 (37.87)     2:25.72 (38.47)
        3:11.80 (46.08)     3:56.98 (45.18)     4:31.59 (34.61)     5:07.09 (35.50)
  4 Phang, Yee C        13 UNLGA-MR             5:08.91    5:08.20 SILV    15  
                  32.01     1:09.06 (37.05)     1:49.98 (40.92)     2:30.02 (40.04)
        3:12.09 (42.07)     3:55.35 (43.26)     4:32.79 (37.44)     5:08.20 (35.41)
  5 deFreitas, Hannah   13 WAC-MR               5:09.68    5:08.53 SILV    14  
                  33.18     1:10.65 (37.47)     1:51.65 (41.00)     2:31.37 (39.72)
        3:13.71 (42.34)     3:57.12 (43.41)     4:33.86 (36.74)     5:08.53 (34.67)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    14 Twisters-MR          5:15.28    5:12.97 SILV    13  
                  32.70     1:10.39 (37.69)     1:50.86 (40.47)     2:28.43 (37.57)
        3:15.53 (47.10)     4:02.56 (47.03)     4:38.73 (36.17)     5:12.97 (34.24)
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               5:21.55    5:13.32 SILV    12  
                  33.28     1:09.23 (35.95)     1:48.57 (39.34)     2:27.22 (38.65)
        3:15.40 (48.18)     4:04.02 (48.62)     4:40.44 (36.42)     5:13.32 (32.88)
  8 Kelly, Simone       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.56    5:14.76 SILV    11  
                  31.37     1:08.67 (37.30)     1:49.60 (40.93)     2:30.22 (40.62)
        3:16.57 (46.35)     4:02.74 (46.17)     4:38.75 (36.01)     5:14.76 (36.01)
  9 WU, Samantha        13 Twisters-MR          5:14.84    5:15.86 SILV     9  
                  34.18     1:14.96 (40.78)     1:54.45 (39.49)     2:33.27 (38.82)
        3:19.98 (46.71)     4:06.42 (46.44)     4:42.30 (35.88)     5:15.86 (33.56)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.50    5:16.36 SILV     7  
                  33.15     1:12.01 (38.86)     1:50.21 (38.20)     2:28.41 (38.20)
        3:15.50 (47.09)     4:04.18 (48.68)     4:40.25 (36.07)     5:16.36 (36.11)
 11 Marks, Sydney B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.04    5:16.98 SILV     6  
                  32.13     1:09.51 (37.38)     1:48.64 (39.13)     2:27.57 (38.93)
        3:15.98 (48.41)     4:04.24 (48.26)     4:40.28 (36.04)     5:16.98 (36.70)
 12 Parish, Emily R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.78    5:27.00 SILV     5  
                  33.49     1:14.87 (41.38)     1:57.56 (42.69)     2:40.21 (42.65)
        3:24.88 (44.67)     4:11.68 (46.80)     4:50.29 (38.61)     5:27.00 (36.71)
 13 Yates, Madison D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.30    5:29.65 SILV     4  
                  37.79     1:20.22 (42.43)     2:01.83 (41.61)     2:43.24 (41.41)
        3:31.51 (48.27)     4:07.79 (36.28)     4:55.54 (47.75)     5:29.65 (34.11)
 14 Feminella, Lindsay  14 WAC-MR               5:45.45    5:36.27 SILV     3  
                  36.88     1:22.14 (45.26)     2:01.48 (39.34)     2:40.28 (38.80)
        3:30.51 (50.23)     4:21.85 (51.34)     5:00.04 (38.19)     5:36.27 (36.23)
 15 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               5:55.52    6:08.41          2  
                  39.57     1:26.17 (46.60)     2:11.25 (45.08)     2:55.86 (44.61)
        3:51.27 (55.41)     4:47.21 (55.94)     5:27.88 (40.67)     6:08.41 (40.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.99    1:48.81        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 14             2) WU, Samantha 13                
     3) Vega, Briana J 13               4) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14        
                  28.23       55.86 (27.63)     1:21.87 (26.01)     1:48.81 (26.94)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:58.00    1:54.16        
     1) Duran, Zoe Z 14                 2) Gomez, Chelsea O 13            
     3) Etienne, Christina 14           4) Lin, Erica S 14                
                  28.15       55.33 (27.18)     1:25.39 (30.06)     1:54.16 (28.77)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    1:59.58        
     1) Gallagher, Kathleen 14          2) Kim, Susanna 13                
     3) Zaruvinsky, Emily 13            4) Cicalo, Julia A 13             
                  30.42     1:00.48 (30.06)     1:30.69 (30.21)     1:59.58 (28.89)
  4 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:08.10    2:00.96        
     1) Kenny, Alex M 13                2) Elias, Brianne E 13            
     3) Abel, Casey 14                  4) Fafian, Maria L 13             
                  30.38     1:02.52 (32.14)     1:30.59 (28.07)     2:00.96 (30.37)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:01.05    2:01.06        
     1) McMann, Melissa M 13            2) Mah, Erin J 13                 
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 13         4) Melamed, Gabrielle S 13        
                  29.02     1:00.48 (31.46)     1:31.01 (30.53)     2:01.06 (30.05)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:12.02        
     1) Mcgovern, Jaylan 13             2) Mackay, Hannah R 13            
     3) Killeen, Kiley E 13             4) Keane, MaryKate 13             
                  34.42     1:06.20 (31.78)     1:43.88 (37.68)     2:12.02 (28.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:06.13         40  
     1) Lin, Erica S 14                 2) Etienne, Christina 14          
     3) Gomez, Chelsea O 13             4) Duran, Zoe Z 14                
                  34.14     1:08.51 (34.37)     1:38.40 (29.89)     2:06.13 (27.73)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.67    2:08.23         34  
     1) WU, Samantha 13                 2) Magued Sobhy, Mira S 14        
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 14         4) Cruz, Brigitti S 14            
                  32.64     1:11.24 (38.60)     1:41.09 (29.85)     2:08.23 (27.14)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.53    2:09.00         32  
     1) Bergin, Kate C 13               2) Leslie, Heather M 13           
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 14               4) Alderson, Krisztina A 14       
                  30.33     1:08.16 (37.83)     1:38.16 (30.00)     2:09.00 (30.84)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:14.32    2:14.70         30  
     1) Melamed, Gabrielle S 13         2) McMann, Melissa M 13           
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 13         4) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 13        
                  37.10     1:13.07 (35.97)     1:45.51 (32.44)     2:14.70 (29.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZONE
                26.59  JO'S
                28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR                 25.75      25.17 METS    20  
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.57 METS    17  
  3 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ                25.42      25.95 METS    16  
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      26.43 JO'S    15  
  5 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR                 26.04      26.54 JO'S    14  
  6 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR           26.17      26.69 SILV    13  
  7 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR           26.70      26.74 SILV    12  
  8 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR           26.47      27.06 SILV    10  
  8 Doherty, Bridget C  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.95      27.06 SILV    10  
 10 Nagle, Maggie L     17 NJRC-NJ                26.52      27.28 SILV     7  
 11 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR           27.89      27.41 SILV     6  
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.07      27.42 SILV     5  
 13 Raccioppi, Paige    16 UNNYS-MR               26.52      27.44 SILV     4  
 14 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR           27.59      27.46 SILV     3  
 15 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR                 27.42      27.54 SILV     1.5
 15 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR            26.21      27.54 SILV     1.5
 17 Frain, Wanda E      16 Un-Njrc-NJ             28.65      27.60 SILV   
 17 Mullany, Claire D   16 NYCC-MR                29.00      27.60 SILV   
 19 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR                 27.10      27.65 SILV   
 20 McKallen, Theresa   15 NY Sharks-MR           29.15      27.66 SILV   
 21 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ                26.54      27.68 SILV   
 22 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR                 26.43      27.75 SILV   
 23 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR                 27.03      27.83 SILV   
 24 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR                 28.18      27.86 SILV   
 25 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.81      27.87 SILV   
 26 Chiodo, Jessica A   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.74      28.10 SILV   
 27 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ                27.85      28.16 SILV   
 28 Moran, Meghan L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ             28.32      28.23 SILV   
 29 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR           27.90      28.30 SILV   
 30 Yuan, Jessica Y     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.35 SILV   
 31 Baione, Alexa V     15 UNMSC-MR               28.71      28.36 SILV   
 32 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR           28.48      28.74        
 33 Blacker, Sara P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.82      28.86        
 34 Wilt, Chase H       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      28.87        
 35 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR            28.03      29.00        
 36 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR                 28.42      29.01        
 37 McNab, Jhordane F   16 Sailfish-MR               NT      29.03        
 38 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR            28.74      29.22        
 38 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.14      29.22        
 40 Lee, Kevyn          16 NYCC-MR                27.78      29.52        
 41 Schneider, Rebecca  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.89      29.71        
 42 Ruotolo, Hope E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      30.51        
 43 Pfaff, Siobhan      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.10      30.85        
 44 Sussman, Heather    15 UNNYS-MR               29.97      31.01        
 45 Funaro, Karen       16 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.05        
 46 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      31.35        
 47 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR            33.11      33.19        
 48 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR             44.53      42.83        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                57.79  JO'S
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            54.82      54.86 METS    20  
                  26.51       54.86 (28.35)                                        
  2 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR                 57.66      54.92 METS    17  
                  26.32       54.92 (28.60)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            55.71      55.89 METS    16  
                  27.08       55.89 (28.81)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR           56.19      56.16 METS    15  
                  26.99       56.16 (29.17)                                        
  5 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR           57.85      56.58 METS    14  
                  27.25       56.58 (29.33)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Paige    16 UNNYS-MR               54.77      57.27 JO'S    13  
                  27.66       57.27 (29.61)                                        
  7 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR                 56.13      57.33 JO'S    12  
                  27.62       57.33 (29.71)                                        
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR           55.40      57.71 JO'S    11  
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)                                        
  9 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR                 55.73      57.78 JO'S     9  
                  27.55       57.78 (30.23)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR           56.03      57.92 SILV     7  
                  28.02       57.92 (29.90)                                        
 11 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR                 57.60      57.96 SILV     6  
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)                                        
 12 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR           55.48      58.26 SILV     5  
                  27.69       58.26 (30.57)                                        
 13 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR                 56.07      58.31 SILV     4  
                  28.16       58.31 (30.15)                                        
 14 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ                59.11      59.11 SILV     3  
                  28.51       59.11 (30.60)                                        
 15 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      59.21 SILV     2  
                  28.11       59.21 (31.10)                                        
 16 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.84      59.23 SILV     1  
                  28.72       59.23 (30.51)                                        
 17 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR                 57.73      59.30 SILV   
                  28.33       59.30 (30.97)                                        
 18 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR           59.84      59.60 SILV   
                  28.73       59.60 (30.87)                                        
 19 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.07      59.67 SILV   
                  28.45       59.67 (31.22)                                        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.64      59.68 SILV   
                  28.69       59.68 (30.99)                                        
 21 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR                 57.78    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.07 (31.45)                                        
 22 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.62    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.11 (31.58)                                        
 23 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR                 59.73    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)                                        
 24 Mullany, Claire D   16 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.38 (31.51)                                        
 25 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.44    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.41 (31.79)                                        
 26 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.51    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.67 (31.69)                                        
 27 Swanson, Ellen B    16 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.09 (31.44)                                        
 28 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               1:01.83    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)                                        
 29 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.96    1:01.37 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.37 (32.54)                                        
 30 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR                 58.00    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.66 (31.94)                                        
 31 Moran, Meghan L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ             58.68    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.79 (32.26)                                        
 32 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           58.73    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.20 (32.77)                                        
 33 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:03.53    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.60 (32.89)                                        
 34 Blacker, Sara P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.24    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.61 (32.47)                                        
 35 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.72    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.58     1:02.83 (33.25)                                        
 36 Schneider, Rebecca  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.34    1:02.98 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.98 (32.53)                                        
 37 Lee, Kevyn          16 NYCC-MR              1:02.15    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.08 (32.32)                                        
 38 Holmes, Lindsie     17 UNNYS-MR             1:02.01    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.17 (33.11)                                        
 39 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.06    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)                                        
 40 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:04.29    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.37 (32.48)                                        
 42 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.48    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)                                        
 43 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.57 (33.18)                                        
 44 Sussman, Heather    15 UNNYS-MR             1:05.06    1:04.90        
                  31.06     1:04.90 (33.84)                                        
 45 Chiodo, Samantha L  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.57    1:05.17        
                1:05.31         1:05.17 ( )                                        
 46 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.94    1:05.31        
                  31.57     1:05.31 (33.74)                                        
 47 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:06.25        
                  32.02     1:06.25 (34.23)                                        
 48 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.60    1:06.54        
                  32.20     1:06.54 (34.34)                                        
 49 Correale, Olivia    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.10    1:06.64        
                  30.35     1:06.64 (36.29)                                        
 50 Funaro, Karen       16 WAC-MR               1:15.45    1:12.33        
                  33.21     1:12.33 (39.12)                                        
 51 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          1:15.04    1:14.78        
                  34.57     1:14.78 (40.21)                                        
 52 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:39.23    1:38.84        
                  45.13     1:38.84 (53.71)                                        
 -- Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR                 55.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZONE
              2:04.49  JO'S
              2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          1:59.29    1:58.32 METS    20  
                  27.35       56.79 (29.44)     1:27.07 (30.28)     1:58.32 (31.25)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.94    2:01.51 METS    17  
                  27.41       57.46 (30.05)     1:29.38 (31.92)     2:01.51 (32.13)
  3 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.81    2:01.75 METS    16  
                  28.35       59.25 (30.90)     1:30.72 (31.47)     2:01.75 (31.03)
  4 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               1:58.96    2:03.29 JO'S    15  
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)     1:31.10 (31.98)     2:03.29 (32.19)
  5 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               2:09.87    2:03.89 JO'S    14  
                  27.92       59.19 (31.27)     1:31.49 (32.30)     2:03.89 (32.40)
  6 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               2:02.91    2:04.87 SILV    13  
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)     1:32.97 (32.19)     2:04.87 (31.90)
  7 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ              2:01.16    2:04.93 SILV    12  
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)     1:33.02 (32.32)     2:04.93 (31.91)
  8 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               2:03.01    2:05.63 SILV    11  
                  29.55     1:01.53 (31.98)     1:33.97 (32.44)     2:05.63 (31.66)
  9 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.44    2:06.78 SILV     9  
                  28.51     1:00.44 (31.93)     1:33.70 (33.26)     2:06.78 (33.08)
 10 Grimsgaard, Victor  16 NJRC-NJ              2:08.22    2:06.90 SILV     7  
                  28.28     1:00.48 (32.20)     1:33.77 (33.29)     2:06.90 (33.13)
 11 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               2:04.67    2:07.17 SILV     6  
                  29.42     1:01.72 (32.30)     1:34.81 (33.09)     2:07.17 (32.36)
 12 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.36    2:07.18 SILV     5  
                  29.68     1:01.85 (32.17)     1:34.34 (32.49)     2:07.18 (32.84)
 13 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.63    2:07.35 SILV     4  
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)     1:34.41 (32.45)     2:07.35 (32.94)
 14 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          2:03.90    2:07.49 SILV     3  
                  29.06     1:00.34 (31.28)     1:33.08 (32.74)     2:07.49 (34.41)
 15 McKallen, Theresa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.67    2:07.60 SILV     2  
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)     1:35.18 (32.83)     2:07.60 (32.42)
 16 Nagle, Maggie L     17 NJRC-NJ              2:03.61    2:09.39 SILV     1  
                  30.04     1:02.40 (32.36)     1:36.08 (33.68)     2:09.39 (33.31)
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               2:05.62    2:09.49 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.33 (32.21)     1:35.94 (33.61)     2:09.49 (33.55)
 18 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.99    2:10.15 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.93 (32.64)     1:35.88 (33.95)     2:10.15 (34.27)
 19 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.87    2:10.29 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.55 (32.93)     1:35.76 (33.21)     2:10.29 (34.53)
 20 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:11.93    2:10.55 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.80 (32.60)     1:36.81 (34.01)     2:10.55 (33.74)
 21 Yuan, Jessica Y     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.41    2:11.99 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.65 (33.51)     1:37.66 (34.01)     2:11.99 (34.33)
 22 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              2:09.41    2:12.35 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.84 (33.34)     1:38.46 (34.62)     2:12.35 (33.89)
 23 Lee, Kevyn          16 NYCC-MR              2:11.65    2:12.42 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.82 (33.86)     1:40.29 (35.47)     2:12.42 (32.13)
 24 Swanson, Ellen B    16 NYCC-MR              2:10.60    2:12.63 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.46 (33.02)     1:39.18 (34.72)     2:12.63 (33.45)
 25 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               2:06.70    2:12.76 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.52 (33.20)     1:37.45 (34.93)     2:12.76 (35.31)
 26 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              2:09.88    2:12.94 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.27 (33.66)     1:38.92 (34.65)     2:12.94 (34.02)
 27 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.14    2:12.97 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.64 (33.25)     1:37.75 (35.11)     2:12.97 (35.22)
 28 Frain, Wanda E      16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:15.65    2:13.18 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.67 (33.17)     1:38.16 (35.49)     2:13.18 (35.02)
 29 Moran, Meghan L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:07.63    2:13.42 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.24 (34.01)     1:39.16 (34.92)     2:13.42 (34.26)
 30 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               2:15.44    2:14.20 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.02 (34.45)     1:40.16 (35.14)     2:14.20 (34.04)
 31 Wilt, Chase H       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.91    2:15.62 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.04 (33.64)     1:40.62 (35.58)     2:15.62 (35.00)
 32 Schneider, Rebecca  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.46    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.66 (34.00)     1:40.41 (35.75)     2:15.76 (35.35)
 33 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               2:18.38    2:16.30 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.18 (34.31)     1:41.28 (35.10)     2:16.30 (35.02)
 34 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:12.78    2:16.39 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.07 (34.20)     1:41.28 (35.21)     2:16.39 (35.11)
 35 Vandervelden, Zoe   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.60    2:16.75        
                  30.43     1:05.01 (34.58)     1:41.11 (36.10)     2:16.75 (35.64)
 36 Blacker, Sara P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.28    2:16.79        
                  31.64     1:06.09 (34.45)     1:41.64 (35.55)     2:16.79 (35.15)
 37 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.62    2:16.92        
                  30.05     1:04.41 (34.36)     1:40.28 (35.87)     2:16.92 (36.64)
 38 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.35    2:17.35        
                  30.94     1:05.78 (34.84)     1:42.06 (36.28)     2:17.35 (35.29)
 39 Chiodo, Jessica A   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.55    2:19.06        
                  31.72     1:07.35 (35.63)     1:44.80 (37.45)     2:19.06 (34.26)
 40 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          2:21.42    2:20.00        
                  31.84     1:07.34 (35.50)     1:44.22 (36.88)     2:20.00 (35.78)
 41 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:22.77    2:20.39        
                  32.11     1:09.11 (37.00)     1:46.22 (37.11)     2:20.39 (34.17)
 42 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.07    2:20.77        
                  33.04     1:08.74 (35.70)     1:45.29 (36.55)     2:20.77 (35.48)
 43 Boccia, Lyndsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.10    2:21.11        
                  31.51     1:07.00 (35.49)     1:44.21 (37.21)     2:21.11 (36.90)
 44 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.09    2:21.22        
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)     1:45.09 (36.41)     2:21.22 (36.13)
 45 Ruotolo, Hope E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.56    2:21.69        
                  32.07     1:07.65 (35.58)     1:45.18 (37.53)     2:21.69 (36.51)
 46 Sussman, Heather    15 UNNYS-MR             2:22.88    2:25.14        
                  32.57     1:08.94 (36.37)     1:47.44 (38.50)     2:25.14 (37.70)
 47 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.56    2:30.30        
                  33.00     1:11.13 (38.13)     1:50.67 (39.54)     2:30.30 (39.63)
 48 Pfaff, Siobhan      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.10    2:30.54        
                  33.94     1:10.93 (36.99)     1:50.16 (39.23)     2:30.54 (40.38)
 49 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          2:46.39    2:44.36        
                  35.52     1:15.79 (40.27)     1:59.42 (43.63)     2:44.36 (44.94)
 50 Funaro, Karen       16 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:46.42        
                  35.54     1:17.10 (41.56)     2:02.00 (44.90)     2:46.42 (44.42)
 -- Mullany, Claire D   16 NYCC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      False start
                  30.09     1:03.46 (33.37)     1:38.21 (34.75)          DQ (34.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  15&O METS
              5:27.99  15&O ZONE
              5:31.99  15&O JO'S
              5:54.99  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               5:11.99    5:13.76 METS    20  
                  29.46     1:00.59 (31.13)     1:31.90 (31.31)     2:03.43 (31.53)
        2:35.27 (31.84)     3:06.89 (31.62)     3:38.87 (31.98)     4:10.62 (31.75)
        4:42.40 (31.78)     5:13.76 (31.36)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.13    5:24.30 ZONE    17  
                  28.21       58.67 (30.46)     1:30.49 (31.82)     2:03.13 (32.64)
        2:36.12 (32.99)     3:09.31 (33.19)     3:42.83 (33.52)     4:16.78 (33.95)
        4:50.71 (33.93)     5:24.30 (33.59)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.00    5:25.78 ZONE    16  
                  29.87     1:02.02 (32.15)     1:34.91 (32.89)     2:08.51 (33.60)
        2:42.11 (33.60)     3:15.58 (33.47)     3:48.81 (33.23)     4:21.78 (32.97)
        4:54.02 (32.24)     5:25.78 (31.76)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          5:22.60    5:27.45 ZONE    15  
                  28.39       58.95 (30.56)     1:30.31 (31.36)     2:02.76 (32.45)
        2:35.65 (32.89)     3:08.83 (33.18)     3:43.64 (34.81)     4:18.60 (34.96)
        4:55.14 (36.54)     5:27.45 (32.31)                                        
  5 Raccioppi, Paige    16 UNNYS-MR             5:22.44    5:27.92 ZONE    14  
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)     1:33.84 (32.56)     2:07.05 (33.21)
        2:40.67 (33.62)     3:14.20 (33.53)     3:47.97 (33.77)     4:21.63 (33.66)
        4:54.97 (33.34)     5:27.92 (32.95)                                        
  6 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.80    5:30.81 JO'S    13  
                  29.46     1:02.32 (32.86)     1:36.00 (33.68)     2:09.53 (33.53)
        2:42.47 (32.94)     3:16.26 (33.79)     3:49.94 (33.68)     4:24.02 (34.08)
        4:57.57 (33.55)     5:30.81 (33.24)                                        
  7 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.52    5:30.86 JO'S    12  
                  30.24     1:03.05 (32.81)     1:35.79 (32.74)     2:08.83 (33.04)
        2:41.96 (33.13)     3:15.24 (33.28)     3:49.02 (33.78)     4:23.08 (34.06)
        4:57.33 (34.25)     5:30.86 (33.53)                                        
  8 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               5:31.46    5:31.91 JO'S    11  
                  29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)     1:34.45 (32.45)     2:07.47 (33.02)
        2:41.09 (33.62)     3:15.06 (33.97)     3:49.08 (34.02)     4:23.39 (34.31)
        4:58.04 (34.65)     5:31.91 (33.87)                                        
  9 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.06    5:37.14 SILV     9  
                  28.61     1:01.07 (32.46)     1:35.55 (34.48)     2:09.85 (34.30)
        2:44.98 (35.13)     3:19.65 (34.67)     3:54.32 (34.67)     4:29.13 (34.81)
        5:03.59 (34.46)     5:37.14 (33.55)                                        
 10 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              5:35.01    5:38.04 SILV     7  
                  30.19     1:03.55 (33.36)     1:37.58 (34.03)     2:12.28 (34.70)
        2:46.99 (34.71)     3:22.26 (35.27)     3:56.48 (34.22)     4:30.67 (34.19)
        5:04.81 (34.14)     5:38.04 (33.23)                                        
 11 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               5:34.41    5:39.63 SILV     6  
                  30.14     1:02.89 (32.75)     1:36.46 (33.57)     2:10.11 (33.65)
        2:44.40 (34.29)     3:19.27 (34.87)     3:54.36 (35.09)     4:29.91 (35.55)
        5:06.04 (36.13)     5:39.63 (33.59)                                        
 12 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               5:44.15    5:40.82 SILV     5  
                  29.41     1:03.06 (33.65)     1:37.56 (34.50)     2:12.19 (34.63)
        2:46.70 (34.51)     3:21.53 (34.83)     3:56.67 (35.14)     4:31.34 (34.67)
        5:06.75 (35.41)     5:40.82 (34.07)                                        
 13 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               6:17.20    5:42.81 SILV     4  
                  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)     1:35.54 (32.76)     2:09.94 (34.40)
        2:45.31 (35.37)     3:20.99 (35.68)     3:56.52 (35.53)     4:32.26 (35.74)
        5:07.80 (35.54)     5:42.81 (35.01)                                        
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.69    5:42.86 SILV     3  
                  29.83     1:03.25 (33.42)     1:36.82 (33.57)     2:11.15 (34.33)
        2:45.61 (34.46)     3:20.70 (35.09)     3:56.10 (35.40)     4:32.00 (35.90)
        5:07.76 (35.76)     5:42.86 (35.10)                                        
 15 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               6:04.72    5:54.50 SILV     2  
                  32.85     1:08.32 (35.47)     1:44.37 (36.05)     2:20.10 (35.73)
        2:55.88 (35.78)     3:31.83 (35.95)     4:07.81 (35.98)     4:43.73 (35.92)
        5:19.63 (35.90)     5:54.50 (34.87)                                        
 16 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               5:47.80    5:58.14          1  
                  31.49     1:06.61 (35.12)     1:42.33 (35.72)     2:18.65 (36.32)
        2:55.25 (36.60)     3:31.50 (36.25)     4:08.13 (36.63)     4:45.44 (37.31)
        5:22.15 (36.71)     5:58.14 (35.99)                                        
 17 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          6:19.59    6:25.65        
                  30.77     1:06.05 (35.28)     1:44.04 (37.99)     2:23.47 (39.43)
        3:03.61 (40.14)     3:44.31 (40.70)     4:25.68 (41.37)     5:06.10 (40.42)
        5:46.74 (40.64)     6:25.65 (38.91)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZONE
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            58.78      59.12 METS    20  
                  28.68       59.12 (30.44)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.77    1:03.18 METS    17  
                  30.63     1:03.18 (32.55)                                        
  3 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR               1:00.75    1:03.66 METS    16  
                  30.60     1:03.66 (33.06)                                        
  4 Doherty, Bridget C  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.47    1:04.25 ZONE    15  
                  31.22     1:04.25 (33.03)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.80    1:05.05 ZONE    14  
                  31.73     1:05.05 (33.32)                                        
  6 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               1:01.91    1:06.00 JO'S    13  
                  32.09     1:06.00 (33.91)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.79    1:06.02 JO'S    12  
                  32.62     1:06.02 (33.40)                                        
  8 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               1:05.84    1:06.67 SILV    11  
                  32.56     1:06.67 (34.11)                                        
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.33    1:06.76 SILV     9  
                  32.25     1:06.76 (34.51)                                        
 10 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.23 SILV     7  
                  32.93     1:07.23 (34.30)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.06    1:07.29 SILV     6  
                  32.85     1:07.29 (34.44)                                        
 12 Nagle, Maggie L     17 NJRC-NJ              1:03.29    1:07.40 SILV     5  
                  32.86     1:07.40 (34.54)                                        
 13 Baione, Alexa V     15 UNMSC-MR             1:09.75    1:07.88 SILV     4  
                  32.99     1:07.88 (34.89)                                        
 14 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               1:11.54    1:08.22 SILV     3  
                  33.62     1:08.22 (34.60)                                        
 15 Frain, Wanda E      16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:05.65    1:08.55 SILV     2  
                  33.83     1:08.55 (34.72)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.09    1:08.62 SILV     1  
                  33.42     1:08.62 (35.20)                                        
 17 Swanson, Ellen B    16 NYCC-MR              1:05.68    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.97 (35.29)                                        
 18 Boccia, Lyndsay     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.10    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.04 (35.39)                                        
 19 Moran, Meghan L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.98    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.25 (35.50)                                        
 20 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ              1:10.30    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.01 (35.43)                                        
 21 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               1:07.78    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.07 (35.81)                                        
 22 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.83    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.24 (35.93)                                        
 23 Raccioppi, Paige    16 UNNYS-MR             1:07.17    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.75     1:10.51 (35.76)                                        
 24 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.70 (36.68)                                        
 25 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               1:13.74    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.92     1:10.94 (36.02)                                        
 26 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.06    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.08 (36.55)                                        
 27 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.82    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.30 (37.55)                                        
 28 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.57    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.54 (36.54)                                        
 29 Holmes, Lindsie     17 UNNYS-MR             1:07.25    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.69 (37.27)                                        
 30 Chiodo, Jessica A   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.47    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.17 (36.90)                                        
 31 Vandervelden, Zoe   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.62    1:13.19        
                  36.72     1:13.19 (36.47)                                        
 32 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.46    1:13.36        
                  36.03     1:13.36 (37.33)                                        
 33 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:14.77        
                  36.45     1:14.77 (38.32)                                        
 34 Ruotolo, Hope E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.35    1:15.10        
                  36.36     1:15.10 (38.74)                                        
 35 Wilt, Chase H       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.87    1:15.39        
                  36.53     1:15.39 (38.86)                                        
 36 Schneider, Rebecca  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.89    1:15.57        
                  36.85     1:15.57 (38.72)                                        
 37 Blacker, Sara P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:15.73        
                  37.22     1:15.73 (38.51)                                        
 38 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.00    1:16.50        
                  36.66     1:16.50 (39.84)                                        
 39 McNab, Jhordane F   16 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:16.91        
                  36.94     1:16.91 (39.97)                                        
 40 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.52    1:17.33        
                  37.71     1:17.33 (39.62)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:15.53    1:18.06        
                  38.86     1:18.06 (39.20)                                        
 42 Sussman, Heather    15 UNNYS-MR             1:22.51    1:22.37        
                  40.08     1:22.37 (42.29)                                        
 43 Pfaff, Siobhan      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10    1:26.45        
                  42.40     1:26.45 (44.05)                                        
 44 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          1:27.92    1:28.45        
                  42.72     1:28.45 (45.73)                                        
 45 Funaro, Karen       16 WAC-MR               1:20.67    1:30.24        
                  43.68     1:30.24 (46.56)                                        
 46 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:56.79    1:53.05        
                  55.07     1:53.05 (57.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:20.99  ZONE
              2:23.99  JO'S
              2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.06    2:07.71 METS    20  
                  29.46     1:01.00 (31.54)     1:33.98 (32.98)     2:07.71 (33.73)
  2 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               2:27.69    2:11.31 METS    17  
                  31.00     1:03.64 (32.64)     1:37.17 (33.53)     2:11.31 (34.14)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:12.01 METS    16  
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)     1:35.63 (34.89)     2:12.01 (36.38)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.67    2:15.07 METS    15  
                  30.58     1:04.28 (33.70)     1:39.95 (35.67)     2:15.07 (35.12)
  5 Gavin, Kara C       17 WAC-MR               2:11.14    2:19.33 ZONE    14  
                  32.91     1:08.46 (35.55)     1:44.06 (35.60)     2:19.33 (35.27)
  6 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:22.43    2:20.57 ZONE    13  
                  33.22     1:08.51 (35.29)     1:44.84 (36.33)     2:20.57 (35.73)
  7 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               2:21.55    2:20.84 ZONE    12  
                  33.87     1:09.41 (35.54)     1:45.06 (35.65)     2:20.84 (35.78)
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.44    2:23.27 JO'S    11  
                  33.61     1:09.74 (36.13)     1:46.79 (37.05)     2:23.27 (36.48)
  9 deFreitas, Sophie   15 WAC-MR               2:20.20    2:23.59 JO'S     9  
                  33.40     1:09.52 (36.12)     1:47.05 (37.53)     2:23.59 (36.54)
 10 Swanson, Ellen B    16 NYCC-MR              2:24.23    2:23.78 JO'S     7  
                  34.48     1:10.88 (36.40)     1:48.29 (37.41)     2:23.78 (35.49)
 11 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:23.87 JO'S     6  
                  33.41     1:10.21 (36.80)     1:46.84 (36.63)     2:23.87 (37.03)
 12 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:24.38 SILV     5  
                  34.56     1:11.23 (36.67)     1:48.67 (37.44)     2:24.38 (35.71)
 13 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.87    2:25.42 SILV     4  
                  34.18     1:10.55 (36.37)     1:48.27 (37.72)     2:25.42 (37.15)
 14 Moran, Meghan L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:21.00    2:26.39 SILV     3  
                  34.28     1:10.85 (36.57)     1:49.00 (38.15)     2:26.39 (37.39)
 15 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:29.78    2:27.13 SILV     2  
                  36.04     1:13.38 (37.34)     1:50.65 (37.27)     2:27.13 (36.48)
 16 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.56    2:32.13 SILV     1  
                  34.87     1:13.02 (38.15)     1:52.33 (39.31)     2:32.13 (39.80)
 17 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.51    2:35.45        
                  35.52     1:14.62 (39.10)     1:55.05 (40.43)     2:35.45 (40.40)
 18 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.69    2:37.16        
                  36.77     1:16.24 (39.47)     1:56.85 (40.61)     2:37.16 (40.31)
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.40    2:38.78        
                  37.69     1:17.81 (40.12)     1:58.18 (40.37)     2:38.78 (40.60)
 20 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               2:36.68    2:41.04        
                  38.19     1:18.47 (40.28)     1:59.82 (41.35)     2:41.04 (41.22)
 21 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    2:47.53        
                  38.50     1:20.66 (42.16)     2:04.24 (43.58)     2:47.53 (43.29)
 22 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.94    2:50.54        
                  38.49     1:22.03 (43.54)     2:07.18 (45.15)     2:50.54 (43.36)
 -- Correale, Olivia    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:06.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.56     1:27.78 (47.22)     2:18.72 (50.94)          DQ (49.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZONE
              1:15.19  JO'S
              1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               1:09.49    1:10.13 METS    20  
                  33.17     1:10.13 (36.96)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.16    1:10.57 METS    17  
                  33.31     1:10.57 (37.26)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.91    1:11.91 METS    16  
                  34.04     1:11.91 (37.87)                                        
  4 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          1:13.54    1:13.06 ZONE    15  
                  34.67     1:13.06 (38.39)                                        
  5 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ              1:10.22    1:13.09 ZONE    14  
                  34.45     1:13.09 (38.64)                                        
  6 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               1:11.14    1:14.98 JO'S    13  
                  35.62     1:14.98 (39.36)                                        
  7 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.27 SILV    12  
                  35.59     1:15.27 (39.68)                                        
  8 Mullany, Claire D   16 NYCC-MR              1:19.08    1:17.38 SILV    11  
                  37.15     1:17.38 (40.23)                                        
  9 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.66    1:17.83 SILV     9  
                  36.78     1:17.83 (41.05)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          1:16.95    1:18.51 SILV     7  
                  37.73     1:18.51 (40.78)                                        
 11 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.06    1:19.16 SILV     6  
                  38.37     1:19.16 (40.79)                                        
 12 Fischer, Alix       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.04    1:19.76 SILV     5  
                  37.47     1:19.76 (42.29)                                        
 13 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              1:17.00    1:19.91 SILV     4  
                  37.65     1:19.91 (42.26)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:17.71    1:20.03 SILV     3  
                  38.23     1:20.03 (41.80)                                        
 15 Getsos, Julia A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.88    1:20.06 SILV     2  
                  37.90     1:20.06 (42.16)                                        
 16 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.38    1:20.24 SILV     1  
                  38.00     1:20.24 (42.24)                                        
 17 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              1:20.32    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.31 (42.88)                                        
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:22.15 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.15 (43.28)                                        
 19 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:25.75    1:22.46 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.46 (42.38)                                        
 20 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               1:24.23    1:22.59 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.59 (43.19)                                        
 21 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               1:27.69    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.66 (43.21)                                        
 22 Vandervelden, Zoe   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.45    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.24 (42.95)                                        
 23 Holmes, Lindsie     17 UNNYS-MR             1:17.61    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.43 (44.10)                                        
 24 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.23    1:24.38        
                  39.27     1:24.38 (45.11)                                        
 25 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.63    1:24.61        
                  39.28     1:24.61 (45.33)                                        
 26 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:24.10    1:25.97        
                  40.58     1:25.97 (45.39)                                        
 27 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               1:18.80    1:27.73        
                  42.18     1:27.73 (45.55)                                        
 28 Sussman, Heather    15 UNNYS-MR             1:29.82    1:29.17        
                  42.47     1:29.17 (46.70)                                        
 29 Chiodo, Samantha L  17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.46    1:30.14        
                  41.31     1:30.14 (48.83)                                        
 30 Magued Sobhy, Rita  16 Twisters-MR          1:31.04    1:32.40        
                  43.63     1:32.40 (48.77)                                        
 31 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:40.68    2:09.82        
                1:01.28   2:09.82 (1:08.54)                                        
 -- Funaro, Karen       16 WAC-MR               1:35.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.78          DQ (55.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               2:29.23    2:30.03 METS    20  
                  35.19     1:13.91 (38.72)     1:52.13 (38.22)     2:30.03 (37.90)
  2 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.44    2:36.22 METS    17  
                  37.16     1:17.51 (40.35)     1:57.18 (39.67)     2:36.22 (39.04)
  3 Doherty, Bridget C  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.42    2:37.36 ZONE    16  
                  36.09     1:16.03 (39.94)     1:56.88 (40.85)     2:37.36 (40.48)
  4 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:42.59    2:41.28 JO'S    15  
                  36.47     1:17.19 (40.72)     1:58.94 (41.75)     2:41.28 (42.34)
  5 Mullany, Claire D   16 NYCC-MR              2:52.00    2:44.52 SILV    14  
                  37.04     1:18.45 (41.41)     2:01.29 (42.84)     2:44.52 (43.23)
  6 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          2:49.70    2:45.50 SILV    13  
                  38.93     1:20.64 (41.71)     2:03.10 (42.46)     2:45.50 (42.40)
  7 Mesibov, Rachael    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.53    2:45.93 SILV    12  
                  38.11     1:20.80 (42.69)     2:03.11 (42.31)     2:45.93 (42.82)
  8 Baione, Alexa V     15 UNMSC-MR             2:43.95    2:47.80 SILV    11  
                  36.92     1:18.95 (42.03)     2:02.82 (43.87)     2:47.80 (44.98)
  9 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               2:45.44    2:48.74 SILV     9  
                  38.96     1:21.85 (42.89)     2:05.19 (43.34)     2:48.74 (43.55)
 10 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              2:45.44    2:48.88 SILV     7  
                  37.71     1:21.05 (43.34)     2:04.78 (43.73)     2:48.88 (44.10)
 11 Holmes, Lindsie     17 UNNYS-MR             2:45.08    2:53.21 SILV     6  
                  38.75     1:22.09 (43.34)     2:07.37 (45.28)     2:53.21 (45.84)
 12 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.00    2:57.20          5  
                  40.59     1:25.35 (44.76)     2:11.21 (45.86)     2:57.20 (45.99)
 13 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:53.77    2:58.03          4  
                  39.71     1:24.73 (45.02)     2:12.34 (47.61)     2:58.03 (45.69)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.25    2:59.13          3  
                  40.47     1:25.49 (45.02)     2:11.68 (46.19)     2:59.13 (47.45)
 15 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               2:54.44    3:01.48          2  
                  40.68     1:27.33 (46.65)     2:14.61 (47.28)     3:01.48 (46.87)
 16 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               3:34.16    3:10.91          1  
                  42.69     1:30.74 (48.05)     2:20.57 (49.83)     3:10.91 (50.34)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO'S
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR            57.47      58.15 METS    20  
                  27.60       58.15 (30.55)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR            59.10      59.36 METS    17  
                  28.29       59.36 (31.07)                                        
  3 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR                 58.99    1:00.21 METS    16  
                  28.45     1:00.21 (31.76)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50    1:03.15 ZONE    15  
                  29.87     1:03.15 (33.28)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.31    1:03.66 ZONE    14  
                  29.38     1:03.66 (34.28)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               1:04.60    1:04.04 ZONE    13  
                  29.42     1:04.04 (34.62)                                        
  7 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ              1:02.24    1:04.37 ZONE    12  
                  30.45     1:04.37 (33.92)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.08    1:04.63 JO'S    11  
                  30.46     1:04.63 (34.17)                                        
  9 Raccioppi, Paige    16 UNNYS-MR             1:01.43    1:04.75 JO'S     9  
                  30.57     1:04.75 (34.18)                                        
 10 Lauer, Valerie      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:04.82 JO'S     7  
                  30.51     1:04.82 (34.31)                                        
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.12 JO'S     6  
                  29.69     1:05.12 (35.43)                                        
 12 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ              1:06.59    1:06.56 SILV     5  
                  31.14     1:06.56 (35.42)                                        
 13 Russo, Caroline     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.01    1:06.69 SILV     4  
                  31.78     1:06.69 (34.91)                                        
 14 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               1:06.75    1:06.97 SILV     3  
                  31.34     1:06.97 (35.63)                                        
 15 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               1:09.49    1:07.50 SILV     2  
                  31.57     1:07.50 (35.93)                                        
 16 Holmes, Lindsie     17 UNNYS-MR             1:03.57    1:07.64 SILV     1  
                  31.08     1:07.64 (36.56)                                        
 17 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              1:06.23    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.15 (36.52)                                        
 18 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR               1:04.19    1:08.68 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.68 (36.90)                                        
 19 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               1:10.64    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.24     1:09.68 (37.44)                                        
 20 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               1:09.15    1:09.78 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.78 (37.20)                                        
 21 Rondina, Corinne M  16 WAC-MR               1:15.28    1:09.79 SILV   
                  31.52     1:09.79 (38.27)                                        
 22 Blacker, Sara P     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.44    1:09.80 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.80 (37.27)                                        
 23 McElwain, Maggie    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.68    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.90 (36.80)                                        
 24 Bols, Jule          16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.60    1:10.04 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.04 (37.93)                                        
 25 Vandervelden, Zoe   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.01 (36.70)                                        
 26 McDonough, Colleen  15 WAC-MR               1:09.05    1:11.10 SILV   
                  32.24     1:11.10 (38.86)                                        
 27 Sansone, Lene       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:11.32 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.32 (38.88)                                        
 28 Boumis, Alexia      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.55    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.36 (37.40)                                        
 29 Lee, Kevyn          16 NYCC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.17 (38.95)                                        
 30 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               1:12.98    1:13.39        
                  34.09     1:13.39 (39.30)                                        
 31 Schneider, Rebecca  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.08    1:13.40        
                  33.65     1:13.40 (39.75)                                        
 32 Cullinan, Meghan    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.49    1:14.17        
                  35.37     1:14.17 (38.80)                                        
 33 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:14.92    1:14.44        
                  33.70     1:14.44 (40.74)                                        
 34 Rappaport, Roxy S   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:15.90        
                  35.03     1:15.90 (40.87)                                        
 35 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              1:18.62    1:15.93        
                  34.19     1:15.93 (41.74)                                        
 36 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:16.37        
                  34.40     1:16.37 (41.97)                                        
 37 Snyder, Wendy E     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.02    1:17.50        
                  34.95     1:17.50 (42.55)                                        
 38 Dorsky, Jessica L   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.57    1:17.56        
                  35.81     1:17.56 (41.75)                                        
 39 Sussman, Heather    15 UNNYS-MR             1:21.94    1:23.62        
                  37.53     1:23.62 (46.09)                                        
 40 Funaro, Karen       16 WAC-MR               1:27.67    1:27.54        
                  39.28     1:27.54 (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:29.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:13.50    2:10.26 METS    20  
                  28.54     1:00.85 (32.31)     1:35.02 (34.17)     2:10.26 (35.24)
  2 Raccioppi, Paige    16 UNNYS-MR             2:16.25    2:22.96 JO'S    17  
                  32.16     1:07.82 (35.66)     1:44.97 (37.15)     2:22.96 (37.99)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.95    2:23.61 JO'S    16  
                  31.81     1:09.38 (37.57)     1:47.23 (37.85)     2:23.61 (36.38)
  4 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              2:35.32    2:26.87 JO'S    15  
                  32.36     1:09.51 (37.15)     1:48.37 (38.86)     2:26.87 (38.50)
  5 Feminella, Meghan   15 WAC-MR               2:30.60    2:27.46 JO'S    14  
                  32.38     1:09.61 (37.23)     1:48.26 (38.65)     2:27.46 (39.20)
  6 Holmes, Lindsie     17 UNNYS-MR             2:18.88    2:27.58 JO'S    13  
                  32.45     1:09.66 (37.21)     1:47.86 (38.20)     2:27.58 (39.72)
  7 Michalak, Agata     17 Twisters-MR          2:24.93    2:28.50 JO'S    12  
                  31.58     1:08.17 (36.59)     1:47.97 (39.80)     2:28.50 (40.53)
  8 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               2:34.42    2:31.35 SILV    11  
                  33.13     1:11.41 (38.28)     1:50.61 (39.20)     2:31.35 (40.74)
  9 Swanson, Ellen B    16 NYCC-MR              2:31.17    2:38.32 SILV     9  
                  33.82     1:13.02 (39.20)     1:55.05 (42.03)     2:38.32 (43.27)
 10 Yuan, Jessica Y     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:40.21          7  
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)     1:57.92 (41.37)     2:40.21 (42.29)
 11 Ruotolo, Hope E     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.37    2:40.89          6  
                  33.58     1:12.30 (38.72)     1:56.38 (44.08)     2:40.89 (44.51)
 12 Schneider, Rebecca  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.80    2:43.13          5  
                  34.54     1:15.21 (40.67)     1:58.84 (43.63)     2:43.13 (44.29)
 13 Geissler, Kim       17 WAC-MR               2:47.55    2:43.14          4  
                  34.61     1:15.44 (40.83)     1:59.41 (43.97)     2:43.14 (43.73)
 14 Lee, Kevyn          16 NYCC-MR              2:44.90    2:44.28          3  
                  35.22     1:17.41 (42.19)     2:01.15 (43.74)     2:44.28 (43.13)
 15 Cohen, LynzeeRose   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.10    3:00.35          2  
                  38.70     1:24.64 (45.94)     2:12.35 (47.71)     3:00.35 (48.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:22.09  JO'S
              2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          2:13.49    2:11.56 METS    20  
                  28.07       59.17 (31.10)     1:40.72 (41.55)     2:11.56 (30.84)
  2 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               2:12.99    2:14.29 METS    17  
                  29.06     1:01.90 (32.84)     1:42.70 (40.80)     2:14.29 (31.59)
  3 Haruki, Yuria       17 Twisters-MR          2:13.82    2:15.02 METS    16  
                  28.12     1:03.42 (35.30)     1:43.50 (40.08)     2:15.02 (31.52)
  4 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.31    2:17.97 METS    15  
                  29.71     1:07.38 (37.67)     1:46.51 (39.13)     2:17.97 (31.46)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.49    2:23.09 SILV    14  
                  30.26     1:06.74 (36.48)     1:50.00 (43.26)     2:23.09 (33.09)
  6 Zucco, Rachel A     17 NJRC-NJ              2:17.94    2:23.36 SILV    13  
                  30.70     1:09.33 (38.63)     1:50.80 (41.47)     2:23.36 (32.56)
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.02    2:23.61 SILV    12  
                  30.60     1:06.51 (35.91)     1:51.42 (44.91)     2:23.61 (32.19)
  8 Walsh, Georgina     15 NYCC-MR              2:26.01    2:24.59 SILV    11  
                  32.89     1:09.80 (36.91)     1:50.69 (40.89)     2:24.59 (33.90)
  9 Mullany, Claire D   16 NYCC-MR              2:28.82    2:24.94 SILV     9  
                  30.71     1:09.11 (38.40)     1:51.32 (42.21)     2:24.94 (33.62)
 10 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ              2:20.33    2:25.39 SILV     7  
                  31.83     1:10.03 (38.20)     1:53.61 (43.58)     2:25.39 (31.78)
 11 Raccioppi, Paige    16 UNNYS-MR             2:17.88    2:26.15 SILV     6  
                  30.75     1:08.97 (38.22)     1:53.20 (44.23)     2:26.15 (32.95)
 12 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              2:25.72    2:26.84 SILV     5  
                  31.96     1:09.69 (37.73)     1:53.74 (44.05)     2:26.84 (33.10)
 13 Swanson, Ellen B    16 NYCC-MR              2:26.00    2:28.20 SILV     4  
                  31.48     1:08.95 (37.47)     1:53.91 (44.96)     2:28.20 (34.29)
 14 Levine, Kelly T     17 MSC-MR               2:20.17    2:29.93 SILV     3  
                  32.20     1:10.63 (38.43)     1:55.35 (44.72)     2:29.93 (34.58)
 15 Stratica, Heather   15 MSC-MR               2:37.26    2:31.72 SILV     2  
                  32.41     1:11.25 (38.84)     1:58.58 (47.33)     2:31.72 (33.14)
 16 Moran, Meghan L     16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:25.20    2:32.22 SILV     1  
                  33.81     1:11.20 (37.39)     1:57.46 (46.26)     2:32.22 (34.76)
 17 Lee, Kevyn          16 NYCC-MR              2:32.23    2:34.45 SILV   
                  33.90     1:15.67 (41.77)     2:01.99 (46.32)     2:34.45 (32.46)
 18 Peters, Allison R   16 NJRC-NJ              2:31.37    2:34.63 SILV   
                  34.18     1:14.96 (40.78)     1:59.96 (45.00)     2:34.63 (34.67)
 19 Maloney, Erin C     16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.04    2:34.97 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.21 (37.08)     2:01.01 (49.80)     2:34.97 (33.96)
 20 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:34.36    2:35.79 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.75 (39.59)     2:00.62 (46.87)     2:35.79 (35.17)
 21 Feigin, Amanda M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:37.45 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.90 (39.77)     2:01.08 (47.18)     2:37.45 (36.37)
 22 Myszkowski, Olivia  16 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:38.93 SILV   
                  34.34     1:16.08 (41.74)     2:01.20 (45.12)     2:38.93 (37.73)
 23 Schneider, Rebecca  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.31    2:42.49 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.85 (40.63)     2:05.83 (50.98)     2:42.49 (36.66)
 24 Correale, Olivia    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:45.10    2:50.55        
                  32.88     1:19.47 (46.59)     2:11.38 (51.91)     2:50.55 (39.17)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:50.99  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZONE
              5:04.99  15&O JO'S
              5:36.29  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               5:01.99    4:39.55 METS    20  
                  28.97     1:01.53 (32.56)     1:36.58 (35.05)     2:11.23 (34.65)
        2:52.89 (41.66)     3:34.71 (41.82)     4:07.58 (32.87)     4:39.55 (31.97)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       16 Twisters-MR          4:45.31    4:45.43 METS    17  
                  28.53     1:01.12 (32.59)     1:35.52 (34.40)     2:09.85 (34.33)
        2:53.59 (43.74)     3:38.33 (44.74)     4:11.78 (33.45)     4:45.43 (33.65)
  3 Webber, Claire      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.06    4:55.84 ZONE    16  
                  32.36     1:09.77 (37.41)     1:49.92 (40.15)     2:11.05 (21.13)
        2:33.23 (22.18)     3:09.25 (36.02)     3:51.26 (42.01)   4:55.84 (1:04.58)
  4 Gibbons, Jenna      16 WAC-MR               4:55.86    4:56.45 ZONE    15  
                  30.61     1:05.64 (35.03)     1:44.77 (39.13)     2:22.91 (38.14)
        3:05.42 (42.51)     3:48.07 (42.65)     4:22.71 (34.64)     4:56.45 (33.74)
  5 Delnero, Julia R    16 NJRC-NJ              5:08.98    5:00.69 JO'S    14  
                  32.34     1:09.33 (36.99)     1:49.56 (40.23)     2:28.34 (38.78)
        3:11.76 (43.42)     3:56.16 (44.40)     4:29.17 (33.01)     5:00.69 (31.52)
  6 Jagielska, Marika   17 WAC-MR               4:52.72    5:02.31 JO'S    13  
                  32.15     1:09.20 (37.05)     1:48.28 (39.08)     2:28.39 (40.11)
        3:09.39 (41.00)     3:52.04 (42.65)     4:27.98 (35.94)     5:02.31 (34.33)
  7 Caputo, Krista      17 WAC-MR               5:14.05    5:06.18 SILV    12  
                  31.68     1:09.66 (37.98)     1:47.91 (38.25)     2:25.17 (37.26)
        3:13.49 (48.32)     4:01.20 (47.71)     4:33.60 (32.40)     5:06.18 (32.58)
  8 Gibbons, Courtney   15 WAC-MR               5:19.98    5:22.38 SILV    11  
                  35.02     1:15.57 (40.55)     1:58.72 (43.15)     2:40.61 (41.89)
        3:25.22 (44.61)     4:10.53 (45.31)     4:47.19 (36.66)     5:22.38 (35.19)
  9 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               5:08.59    5:23.00 SILV     9  
                  32.39     1:11.71 (39.32)     1:52.86 (41.15)     2:16.62 (23.76)
        2:37.82 (21.20)     2:58.12 (20.30)     3:19.35 (21.23)   5:23.00 (2:03.65)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:52.00    1:50.59         40  
     1) Swanson, Ellen B 16             2) Walsh, Georgina 15             
     3) Lee, Kevyn 16                   4) Mullany, Claire D 16           
                  27.27       55.18 (27.91)     1:23.48 (28.30)     1:50.59 (27.11)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.61    1:50.78         34  
     1) Carlino, Emelia A 17            2) Levine, Kelly T 17             
     3) Stratica, Heather 15            4) Nunez, Naomi 15                
                  27.03       55.45 (28.42)     1:23.24 (27.79)     1:50.78 (27.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:06.00    2:05.56         40  
     1) Walsh, Georgina 15              2) Mullany, Claire D 16           
     3) Swanson, Ellen B 16             4) Lee, Kevyn 16                  
                  31.85     1:08.18 (36.33)     1:37.14 (28.96)     2:05.56 (28.42)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:16.10    2:10.53         34  
     1) Maloney, Erin C 16              2) Cohen, LynzeeRose 17           
     3) Boccia, Lyndsay 16              4) Chiodo, Jessica A 15           
                  31.56     1:12.29 (40.73)     1:42.49 (30.20)     2:10.53 (28.04)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  8&U METS
                30.99  8&U ZONE
                31.99  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR      32.37      32.11 SILV    20  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR      32.26      32.13 SILV    17  
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Westchester AC-MR      36.26      33.16 SILV    16  
  4 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.73      35.57 SILV    15  
  5 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 38.49      38.02         14  
  6 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.03      39.14         13  
  7 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR                 41.93      40.22         12  
  8 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.29      41.36         11  
  9 Nonaka, Johji        8 Westchester AC-MR      46.77      41.90          9  
 10 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                47.00      42.83          7  
 11 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            42.57      43.52          6  
 12 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 49.85      44.32          5  
 13 Juzeniw, Michael W   7 BAD-MR                 50.70      44.33          4  
 14 Sipp, Thomas         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.84          3  
 15 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR               49.87      46.40          2  
 16 Murphy, Mike T       8 UNNYS-MR                  NT      48.24          1  
 17 Lokshin, Shawn       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.10      49.57        
 18 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR             49.76      50.97        
 19 Weir, Patrick J      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      58.00        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca M     6 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:03.87        
 -- Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.10         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  8&U METS
              1:08.99  8&U ZONE
              1:11.59  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR    1:09.40    1:12.37 SILV    20  
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Westchester AC-MR    1:18.54    1:13.99 SILV    17  
                  34.99     1:13.99 (39.00)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:14.91    1:15.11 SILV    16  
                  33.83     1:15.11 (41.28)                                        
  4 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:19.82 SILV    15  
                  37.82     1:19.82 (42.00)                                        
  5 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR              1:27.75    1:23.19         14  
                  37.83     1:23.19 (45.36)                                        
  6 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.98    1:24.50         13  
                  38.88     1:24.50 (45.62)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.87    1:26.09         12  
                  41.48     1:26.09 (44.61)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR               1:40.00    1:28.89         11  
                  42.01     1:28.89 (46.88)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.44    1:30.02          9  
                  40.88     1:30.02 (49.14)                                        
 10 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.36    1:31.87          7  
                  42.92     1:31.87 (48.95)                                        
 11 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:32.29    1:32.15          6  
                  42.98     1:32.15 (49.17)                                        
 12 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:36.84          5  
                  42.78     1:36.84 (54.06)                                        
 13 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:38.70          4  
                  42.62     1:38.70 (56.08)                                        
 14 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR             1:43.86    1:39.89          3  
                  46.70     1:39.89 (53.19)                                        
 15 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR               1:49.96    1:41.90          2  
                  45.92     1:41.90 (55.98)                                        
 16 Boyd, Andrew R       8 WAC-MR               1:59.17    1:45.31          1  
                  48.68     1:45.31 (56.63)                                        
 17 Kim, Lucas L         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.59        
                  52.81     1:48.59 (55.78)                                        
 18 Murphy, Mike T       8 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:51.32        
                  53.87     1:51.32 (57.45)                                        
 19 Ostensen, John       7 WAC-MR               2:20.12    1:52.26        
                  54.17     1:52.26 (58.09)                                        
 20 Trigo, James         8 WAC-MR               2:20.00    1:58.15        
                  53.29   1:58.15 (1:04.86)                                        
 21 Maddineni, Milan R   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:00.85        
                  54.47   2:00.85 (1:06.38)                                        
 22 Hahn, Benjamin R     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.09    2:16.56        
 -- Adjedj, Michael      8 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  52.48          DQ (56.36)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR    6:55.21    6:41.96         20  
                  35.25     1:15.80 (40.55)     1:57.68 (41.88)     2:38.44 (40.76)
        3:19.21 (40.77)     3:59.85 (40.64)     4:41.26 (41.41)     5:22.54 (41.28)
        6:03.38 (40.84)     6:41.96 (38.58)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR    7:25.11    7:13.76         17  
                  37.69     1:22.53 (44.84)     2:06.61 (44.08)     2:50.10 (43.49)
        3:34.52 (44.42)     4:18.88 (44.36)     5:04.05 (45.17)     5:49.36 (45.31)
        6:34.40 (45.04)     7:13.76 (39.36)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR      38.34      38.89 SILV    20  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR      39.26      39.55 SILV    17  
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Westchester AC-MR      41.68      39.88 SILV    16  
  4 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      40.66 SILV    15  
  5 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR                 45.00      44.32 SILV    14  
  6 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR                 47.32      44.59         13  
  7 Nonaka, Johji        8 Westchester AC-MR      49.27      46.43         12  
  8 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR            53.67      48.29         11  
  9 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 53.56      48.74          9  
 10 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR             49.20      49.18          7  
 11 Zarmakoupis, Dimit   7 Bcny-MR                48.00      50.08          6  
 12 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR               55.19      52.82          5  
 13 Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.10      53.65          4  
 14 Juzeniw, Michael W   7 BAD-MR                 52.14    1:03.84          3  
 15 Murphy, Mike T       8 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:08.95          2  
 16 Tiso, Gianluca M     6 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:14.54          1  
 17 Weir, Patrick J      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:19.14        
 -- Sipp, Thomas         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lokshin, Shawn       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.10         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR    1:23.04    1:20.70 JO'S    20  
                  40.99     1:20.70 (39.71)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.13    1:32.05 SILV    17  
                  45.00     1:32.05 (47.05)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:39.13 SILV    16  
                  47.65     1:39.13 (51.48)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR               1:57.69    1:40.91         15  
  5 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:42.35         14  
  6 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.87    1:44.35         13  
                  53.04     1:44.35 (51.31)                                        
  7 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR               2:09.81    1:46.51         12  
                  50.28     1:46.51 (56.23)                                        
  8 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:49.25         11  
                  52.66     1:49.25 (56.59)                                        
  9 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           2:01.00    1:51.82          9  
                  56.39     1:51.82 (55.43)                                        
 10 Boyd, Andrew R       8 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:53.01          7  
                  56.92     1:53.01 (56.09)                                        
 11 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.07    2:01.42          6  
                1:00.05   2:01.42 (1:01.37)                                        
 12 Ostensen, John       7 WAC-MR               2:23.23    2:05.85          5  
                1:02.68   2:05.85 (1:03.17)                                        
 13 Maddineni, Milan R   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:11.47          4  
                1:03.30   2:11.47 (1:08.17)                                        
 14 Murphy, Mike T       8 UNNYS-MR                  NT    2:15.96          3  
                1:07.84   2:15.96 (1:08.12)                                        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:25.51          2  
                1:13.72   2:25.51 (1:11.79)                                        
 -- Trigo, James         8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:19.25        DQ (1:25.95)                                        
 -- Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR              1:51.97         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.31         DQ        
                  43.55          DQ (45.97)                                        
 -- Adjedj, Michael      8 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
                1:04.65        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 -- Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.10         DQ        
                  58.03        DQ (1:00.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR      47.07      43.48 JO'S    20  
  2 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR      45.25      45.57 SILV    17  
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Westchester AC-MR      51.45      48.07 SILV    16  
  4 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.35      48.96 SILV    15  
  5 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.13      49.53 SILV    14  
  6 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.17      49.94 SILV    13  
  7 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR                 56.52      51.68         12  
  8 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      51.79         11  
  9 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR                 49.01      55.84          9  
 10 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.85      56.40          7  
 11 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             59.00      58.38          6  
 12 Boyd, Andrew R       8 WAC-MR               1:19.62    1:00.84          5  
 13 Ostensen, John       7 WAC-MR               1:20.49    1:04.72          4  
 14 Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR             1:06.81    1:08.71          3  
 15 Kim, Lucas L         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.15          2  
 -- Maddineni, Milan R   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trigo, James         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  8&U METS
              1:33.99  8&U ZONE
              1:35.99  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostensen, Peter      8 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:40.90 SILV    20  
                  48.59     1:40.90 (52.31)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.97    1:47.80 SILV    17  
                  51.74     1:47.80 (56.06)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.10    1:48.07 SILV    16  
                  52.54     1:48.07 (55.53)                                        
  4 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR               2:19.01    1:51.38 SILV    15  
                  53.48     1:51.38 (57.90)                                        
  5 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.73    1:55.38         14  
                  53.71   1:55.38 (1:01.67)                                        
  6 Huang, Matthew K     8 Patriot-MR           2:15.27    1:55.54         13  
                  55.20   1:55.54 (1:00.34)                                        
  7 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.31    1:58.36         12  
                  57.72   1:58.36 (1:00.64)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR               1:51.02    2:03.41         11  
                  58.88   2:03.41 (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Juzeniw, Michael W   7 BAD-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.38        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Kim, Lucas L         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:16.16        DQ (1:19.91)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZONE
                36.79  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR      39.58      37.82 SILV    20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Westchester AC-MR      41.17      39.90 SILV    17  
  3 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.32      42.71 SILV    16  
  4 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      44.07 SILV    15  
  5 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.55      45.27 SILV    14  
  6 Dolce, Paulino V     8 NYCC-MR                44.64      47.61         13  
  7 LaRue, Carl V        7 MSC-MR               1:02.01      48.26         12  
  8 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.68      49.72         11  
  9 Pearce, Stephen      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.54      51.45          9  
 10 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR                 54.22      54.00          7  
 11 Becker, Scott J      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      58.70          6  
 12 Maddineni, Milan R   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.84    1:08.14          5  
 13 McClung, Max M       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.99    1:20.47          4  
 -- Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             52.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trigo, James         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.15    1:23.57 SILV    20  
                  40.33     1:23.57 (43.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR    1:29.15    1:23.88 SILV    17  
                  41.25     1:23.88 (42.63)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin p    8 Westchester AC-MR    1:31.72    1:25.40 SILV    16  
                  40.20     1:25.40 (45.20)                                        
  4 Delfico, Ryan A      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:28.08 SILV    15  
                  40.06     1:28.08 (48.02)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Oliver    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.21    1:36.48         14  
                  44.40     1:36.48 (52.08)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji        8 Westchester AC-MR    1:51.52    1:40.91         13  
                  49.22     1:40.91 (51.69)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.02    1:42.06         12  
                  48.35     1:42.06 (53.71)                                        
  8 Rosenshine, Eli N    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.67    1:43.29         11  
                  47.59     1:43.29 (55.70)                                        
  9 Waszczyszak, Adam    8 Twisters-MR          1:42.19    1:48.69          9  
                  52.00     1:48.69 (56.69)                                        
 -- Altman, Kyle         8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.22        DQ (1:03.64)                                        
 -- Kim, Lucas L         8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.48        DQ (1:16.00)                                        
 -- Tiso, Alexander      8 UNNYS-MR             2:09.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.59        DQ (1:05.00)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       8 Westchester AC-MR    2:56.28    2:56.05         20  
                  42.82     1:26.07 (43.25)     2:17.63 (51.56)     2:56.05 (38.42)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo      8 Westchester AC-MR    3:06.55    3:00.38         17  
                  41.46     1:28.88 (47.42)     2:21.65 (52.77)     3:00.38 (38.73)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  9-10 METS
                30.99  9-10 ZONE
                31.99  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR      28.89      28.50 ZONE    20  
  2 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR      28.42      28.55 ZONE    17  
  3 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.79      28.72 ZONE    16  
  4 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR      28.72      28.91 ZONE    15  
  5 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.21      29.25 ZONE    14  
  6 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR            28.75      29.52 ZONE    13  
  7 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR               29.08      29.86 ZONE    12  
  8 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR      29.65      29.95 ZONE    11  
  9 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            29.44      31.08 JO'S     9  
 10 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.21      31.20 JO'S     7  
 11 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR      31.82      31.28 JO'S     6  
 12 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR                32.00      31.32 JO'S     5  
 13 Mukudai, Rui        10 BAD-MR                 31.66      31.37 JO'S     4  
 14 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR                30.44      31.52 JO'S     3  
 15 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR                32.90      31.96 JO'S     2  
 16 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.41      32.31 SILV     1  
 17 Whittington, Ryan   10 BAD-MR                 34.61      32.62 SILV   
 18 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR      33.68      33.08 SILV   
 19 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR             34.65      33.13 SILV   
 20 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      33.57 SILV   
 21 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.53      33.70 SILV   
 22 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR             35.90      33.72 SILV   
 23 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.41      33.76 SILV   
 24 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            32.80      33.90 SILV   
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.74      33.92 SILV   
 26 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           33.76      34.03 SILV   
 27 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            35.70      34.56 SILV   
 28 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           34.16      34.84 SILV   
 29 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             36.36      34.88 SILV   
 30 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.92      34.96 SILV   
 31 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR               35.10      35.33 SILV   
 32 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.94      35.45 SILV   
 33 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      35.63 SILV   
 34 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR               39.41      36.42 SILV   
 35 Tucker, Jake M       9 BAD-MR                 39.39      36.51 SILV   
 36 Eboli, Michael      10 BAD-MR                 38.64      36.83        
 37 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             38.25      36.90        
 38 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.17      37.36        
 39 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR      38.65      37.57        
 40 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             41.73      38.31        
 41 German, Vela A       9 Twisters-MR            39.89      38.47        
 42 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.23      39.05        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            34.31      39.12        
 44 Lin, Max L           9 Twisters-MR            36.00      39.14        
 45 Ma, Bill            10 MSC-MR                 51.03      39.52        
 46 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.08      39.72        
 47 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.81      39.97        
 48 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.62      40.22        
 49 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.20      40.99        
 50 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      41.09        
 51 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR           46.97      41.14        
 52 Hoey, JP             9 WAC-MR                 40.49      41.43        
 53 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            43.50      42.14        
 54 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR             40.88      42.17        
 55 Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR               43.71      43.39        
 56 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR             44.43      44.76        
 57 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR             48.28      45.95        
 58 Cuccia, Ryan W      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.42        
 59 Casey, Richard T     9 BAD-MR                 45.00      48.08        
 60 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR             57.38      48.11        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  9-10 METS
              1:08.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.59  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:01.03    1:01.06 ZONE    20  
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.69    1:01.68 ZONE    17  
                  29.93     1:01.68 (31.75)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.76    1:03.47 ZONE    16  
                  30.54     1:03.47 (32.93)                                        
  4 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR          1:02.30    1:03.50 ZONE    15  
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B    10 BAD-MR               1:05.78    1:04.80 ZONE    14  
                  30.49     1:04.80 (34.31)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:05.20 ZONE    13  
                  31.03     1:05.20 (34.17)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:05.55 ZONE    12  
                  31.88     1:05.55 (33.67)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.18    1:05.57 ZONE    11  
                  31.52     1:05.57 (34.05)                                        
  9 Kahn, Alec          10 UN1-MR               1:04.50    1:05.63 ZONE     9  
                  31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:05.30    1:06.21 ZONE     7  
                  32.56     1:06.21 (33.65)                                        
 11 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR             1:10.04    1:06.49 ZONE     6  
                  31.22     1:06.49 (35.27)                                        
 12 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:06.33    1:07.65 ZONE     5  
                  32.14     1:07.65 (35.51)                                        
 13 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:09.55 JO'S     4  
                  33.32     1:09.55 (36.23)                                        
 14 Mukudai, Rui        10 BAD-MR               1:10.68    1:09.66 JO'S     3  
                  32.93     1:09.66 (36.73)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.72 JO'S     2  
                  31.95     1:09.72 (37.77)                                        
 16 Whittington, Ryan   10 BAD-MR               1:15.00    1:09.74 JO'S     1  
                  34.41     1:09.74 (35.33)                                        
 17 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.63    1:10.42 JO'S   
                  33.75     1:10.42 (36.67)                                        
 18 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:20.11    1:11.46 JO'S   
                  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)                                        
 19 Wren, Steven        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.49    1:11.95 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.95 (37.62)                                        
 20 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.85    1:12.23 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.23 (36.89)                                        
 21 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR              1:09.00    1:12.46 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.46 (38.25)                                        
 22 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.49    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)                                        
 23 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.11    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.37 (39.14)                                        
 24 Baione, Michael T   10 UNMSC-MR             1:26.33    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.60 (37.93)                                        
 25 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR               1:23.61    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.49 (38.49)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.08    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.97 (39.55)                                        
 27 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.04    1:15.54 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.54 (40.22)                                        
 28 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:26.25    1:16.34 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.34 (41.00)                                        
 29 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.53 (40.26)                                        
 30 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.42    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.60 (38.83)                                        
 31 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.62    1:16.62 SILV   
                  38.23     1:16.62 (38.39)                                        
 32 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.09    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.67 (40.86)                                        
 33 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.19    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.90 (40.85)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.15    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.04 (40.34)                                        
 35 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.93    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.41 (40.82)                                        
 36 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.01    1:17.70 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.70 (40.97)                                        
 37 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.75    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.88 (40.13)                                        
 38 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:17.24    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.91 (41.03)                                        
 39 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR          1:20.63    1:18.38 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.38 (42.79)                                        
 40 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.76    1:19.15 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.15 (42.38)                                        
 41 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.02    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.52 (41.64)                                        
 42 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR             1:19.73    1:19.85 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.85 (41.96)                                        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.04    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.31     1:19.87 (41.56)                                        
 44 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.65    1:20.53 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.53 (43.55)                                        
 45 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.93    1:21.20 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.20 (43.55)                                        
 46 Tucker, Jake M       9 BAD-MR               1:25.00    1:22.10        
                  37.33     1:22.10 (44.77)                                        
 47 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.11    1:22.70        
                  38.66     1:22.70 (44.04)                                        
 48 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.70    1:22.99        
                  40.31     1:22.99 (42.68)                                        
 49 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.34    1:23.05        
                  38.73     1:23.05 (44.32)                                        
 50 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR             1:25.88    1:23.09        
                  38.76     1:23.09 (44.33)                                        
 50 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:26.81    1:23.09        
                  38.75     1:23.09 (44.34)                                        
 52 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UNWAG-MR             1:22.36    1:23.99        
                  39.03     1:23.99 (44.96)                                        
 53 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.02    1:24.09        
                  39.50     1:24.09 (44.59)                                        
 54 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.93    1:26.12        
                  39.67     1:26.12 (46.45)                                        
 55 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.45    1:26.18        
                  41.50     1:26.18 (44.68)                                        
 56 Ourvan, Jake L      10 NYCC-MR              1:41.30    1:26.26        
                  39.77     1:26.26 (46.49)                                        
 57 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.98    1:26.27        
                  39.69     1:26.27 (46.58)                                        
 58 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.58    1:26.57        
                  40.33     1:26.57 (46.24)                                        
 59 Eboli, Michael      10 BAD-MR               1:43.00    1:26.72        
                  41.64     1:26.72 (45.08)                                        
 60 Lin, Max L           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:27.00        
                  39.03     1:27.00 (47.97)                                        
 61 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR               1:34.53    1:27.84        
                  41.55     1:27.84 (46.29)                                        
 62 Adjedj, Daniel      10 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:28.18        
 63 Glennon, Charles V   9 BAD-MR               1:35.00    1:29.72        
                  39.96     1:29.72 (49.76)                                        
 64 Kaplinsky, Peter     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.10    1:29.84        
                  41.68     1:29.84 (48.16)                                        
 65 German, Vela A       9 Twisters-MR          1:42.78    1:30.31        
                  42.92     1:30.31 (47.39)                                        
 66 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR           1:31.49    1:31.06        
                  41.68     1:31.06 (49.38)                                        
 67 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.66    1:31.10        
                  41.48     1:31.10 (49.62)                                        
 68 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.05    1:31.44        
                  42.06     1:31.44 (49.38)                                        
 69 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.37    1:32.21        
                  42.71     1:32.21 (49.50)                                        
 70 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:33.50    1:32.47        
                  45.51     1:32.47 (46.96)                                        
 71 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:33.60        
                  41.91     1:33.60 (51.69)                                        
 72 Spade, John          9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:34.12        
                  20.74   1:34.12 (1:13.38)                                        
 73 Ma, Bill            10 MSC-MR               1:45.02    1:34.13        
                  44.07     1:34.13 (50.06)                                        
 74 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.93    1:35.62        
                  45.82     1:35.62 (49.80)                                        
 75 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR               1:44.27    1:35.78        
                  44.93     1:35.78 (50.85)                                        
 76 Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR             1:42.76    1:37.98        
                  43.82     1:37.98 (54.16)                                        
 77 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.24    1:40.06        
                  47.16     1:40.06 (52.90)                                        
 78 Tonkin, Daniel M    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:40.90        
                  49.05     1:40.90 (51.85)                                        
 79 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.01    1:41.95        
                  47.72     1:41.95 (54.23)                                        
 80 Lopez, Louis         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.04        
                  44.85     1:42.04 (57.19)                                        
 81 Duval, Jesse L       9 WAC-MR               1:55.71    1:43.15        
                  47.35     1:43.15 (55.80)                                        
 82 Fiume, Braedon P     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.39    1:45.70        
                  49.15     1:45.70 (56.55)                                        
 83 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR           1:51.38    1:53.07        
                  53.26     1:53.07 (59.81)                                        
 -- Cuccia, Ryan W      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  53.00        DQ (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Philips, Luca J      9 BAD-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  49.35                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    5:50.78    5:44.61         20  
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.11 (35.14)     2:15.41 (35.30)
        2:51.21 (35.80)     3:26.20 (34.99)     4:01.20 (35.00)     4:36.42 (35.22)
        5:11.22 (34.80)     5:44.61 (33.39)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    5:53.55    5:45.02         17  
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)     1:40.63 (35.01)     2:16.17 (35.54)
        2:51.66 (35.49)     3:26.72 (35.06)     4:01.48 (34.76)     4:37.12 (35.64)
        5:11.95 (34.83)     5:45.02 (33.07)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    5:54.15    5:50.51         16  
                  31.90     1:07.28 (35.38)     1:43.36 (36.08)     2:19.70 (36.34)
        2:56.21 (36.51)     3:32.54 (36.33)     4:08.35 (35.81)     4:43.27 (34.92)
        5:17.91 (34.64)     5:50.51 (32.60)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.13    6:20.06         15  
                  33.13     1:11.18 (38.05)     1:50.13 (38.95)     2:28.46 (38.33)
        3:06.80 (38.34)     3:45.76 (38.96)     4:25.50 (39.74)     5:04.63 (39.13)
        5:44.08 (39.45)     6:20.06 (35.98)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          6:24.13    6:24.06         14  
                  33.93     1:11.76 (37.83)     1:51.48 (39.72)     2:30.56 (39.08)
        3:10.27 (39.71)     3:49.84 (39.57)     4:30.00 (40.16)     5:08.77 (38.77)
        5:49.80 (41.03)     6:24.06 (34.26)                                        
  6 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    6:20.55    6:35.11         13  
                  33.82     1:12.55 (38.73)     1:52.56 (40.01)     2:32.64 (40.08)
        3:11.70 (39.06)     3:53.07 (41.37)     4:35.59 (42.52)     5:17.39 (41.80)
        5:58.89 (41.50)     6:35.11 (36.22)                                        
  7 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR             6:19.09    6:35.74         12  
                  34.10     1:13.62 (39.52)     1:54.39 (40.77)     2:35.06 (40.67)
        3:16.37 (41.31)     3:57.16 (40.79)     4:37.77 (40.61)     5:19.45 (41.68)
        5:59.86 (40.41)     6:35.74 (35.88)                                        
  8 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR    7:10.22    7:00.20         11  
                  36.95     1:19.69 (42.74)   4:11.63 (2:51.94)     4:55.81 (44.18)
        5:38.28 (42.47)     6:21.05 (42.77)     7:00.20 (39.15)                    
  9 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          6:42.17    7:13.96          9  
                  37.63     1:21.57 (43.94)     2:04.59 (43.02)     2:49.74 (45.15)
        3:34.50 (44.76)     4:18.65 (44.15)     5:02.78 (44.13)     5:48.24 (45.46)
        6:32.78 (44.54)     7:13.96 (41.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    10 BAD-MR                 32.64      31.62 ZONE    20  
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR      33.43      33.27 ZONE    17  
  3 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR      34.50      34.07 ZONE    16  
  4 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR      34.22      34.39 ZONE    15  
  5 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.99      34.90 ZONE    14  
  6 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.99      34.98 ZONE    13  
  7 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR                36.34      35.61 ZONE    12  
  8 Mukudai, Rui        10 BAD-MR                 37.44      36.30 ZONE    11  
  9 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR                36.80      36.64 ZONE     9  
 10 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR      36.67      36.84 JO'S     7  
 11 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.63      37.19 JO'S     6  
 12 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      37.60 JO'S     5  
 13 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR      38.01      37.72 JO'S     4  
 14 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR             40.25      39.47 SILV     3  
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            39.29      39.51 SILV     2  
 16 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      39.91 SILV     1  
 17 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.20      40.07 SILV   
 18 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      40.32 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      40.39 SILV   
 20 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             40.93      40.77 SILV   
 21 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.85      40.90 SILV   
 22 Whittington, Ryan   10 BAD-MR                 40.36      41.18 SILV   
 23 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      42.05 SILV   
 24 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.54      42.16 SILV   
 25 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            43.75      42.56 SILV   
 26 Tucker, Jake M       9 BAD-MR                 46.99      42.75 SILV   
 27 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.97      43.15 SILV   
 28 Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.79      43.39 SILV   
 29 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR               43.81      43.86 SILV   
 30 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR             41.37      44.07 SILV   
 31 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            50.31      45.12        
 32 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           45.27      45.29        
 33 Eboli, Michael      10 BAD-MR                 45.81      46.13        
 34 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             44.62      46.27        
 35 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.51      46.45        
 36 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.53      46.95        
 37 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR             46.70      47.13        
 38 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR               46.79      48.06        
 39 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             53.91      48.26        
 40 Hoey, JP             9 WAC-MR                 48.07      48.48        
 41 Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR               52.61      50.13        
 42 Casey, Richard T     9 BAD-MR                 53.00      50.20        
 43 German, Vela A       9 Twisters-MR            51.84      50.79        
 44 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR           51.13      51.30        
 45 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR             57.88      51.44        
 46 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.81      51.52        
 47 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR             51.23      51.58        
 48 Ma, Bill            10 MSC-MR                 59.03      52.21        
 49 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR           1:02.93      53.59        
 50 Cuccia, Ryan W      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.49        
 -- Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.04         DQ        
 -- DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR      47.36         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    10 BAD-MR               1:12.24    1:09.39 ZONE    20  
                  33.52     1:09.39 (35.87)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:10.81    1:09.87 ZONE    17  
                  34.18     1:09.87 (35.69)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:10.98 ZONE    16  
                  34.47     1:10.98 (36.51)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:14.70    1:11.22 ZONE    15  
                  34.88     1:11.22 (36.34)                                        
  5 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:16.08    1:12.46 ZONE    14  
                  35.36     1:12.46 (37.10)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.35    1:14.01 ZONE    13  
                  36.83     1:14.01 (37.18)                                        
  7 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR             1:18.31    1:14.30 ZONE    12  
                  35.83     1:14.30 (38.47)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    1:16.80    1:15.06 ZONE    11  
                  36.86     1:15.06 (38.20)                                        
  9 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:18.18 JO'S     9  
                  39.02     1:18.18 (39.16)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Rui        10 BAD-MR               1:20.59    1:18.47 JO'S     7  
                  37.64     1:18.47 (40.83)                                        
 11 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:18.75 JO'S     6  
                  39.13     1:18.75 (39.62)                                        
 12 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.60    1:18.87 JO'S     5  
                  38.83     1:18.87 (40.04)                                        
 13 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR              1:23.00    1:18.88 JO'S     4  
                  38.55     1:18.88 (40.33)                                        
 14 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.23    1:19.33 JO'S     3  
                  39.02     1:19.33 (40.31)                                        
 15 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.70    1:20.25 JO'S     2  
                  40.05     1:20.25 (40.20)                                        
 16 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.27    1:20.29 JO'S     1  
                  39.04     1:20.29 (41.25)                                        
 17 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:22.84    1:20.39 JO'S   
                  39.57     1:20.39 (40.82)                                        
 18 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR    1:21.59    1:21.14 JO'S   
                  40.03     1:21.14 (41.11)                                        
 19 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.96    1:21.63 JO'S   
                  39.76     1:21.63 (41.87)                                        
 20 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.36    1:22.80 SILV   
                  40.05     1:22.80 (42.75)                                        
 21 Baione, Michael T   10 UNMSC-MR             1:45.33    1:22.84 SILV   
                  41.23     1:22.84 (41.61)                                        
 22 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.77    1:23.65 SILV   
                  41.23     1:23.65 (42.42)                                        
 23 Wren, Steven        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.68    1:24.87 SILV   
                  41.35     1:24.87 (43.52)                                        
 24 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:33.27    1:26.50 SILV   
                  42.14     1:26.50 (44.36)                                        
 25 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:34.34    1:26.69 SILV   
                  42.11     1:26.69 (44.58)                                        
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:26.25    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.66     1:26.92 (44.26)                                        
 27 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR               1:27.18    1:27.15 SILV   
                  42.65     1:27.15 (44.50)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.43    1:28.55 SILV   
                  44.61     1:28.55 (43.94)                                        
 29 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:29.50 SILV   
                  45.30     1:29.50 (44.20)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.35    1:29.53 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.53 (44.95)                                        
 31 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.00    1:29.86 SILV   
                                1:29.86 ( )   2:42.73 (1:12.87)         1:29.86 ( )
 32 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:30.04 SILV   
                  42.75     1:30.04 (47.29)                                        
 33 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.17    1:30.34 SILV   
                  45.26     1:30.34 (45.08)                                        
 34 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.84    1:30.79 SILV   
                  45.58     1:30.79 (45.21)                                        
 35 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.83    1:30.99 SILV   
                  43.78     1:30.99 (47.21)                                        
 36 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.58    1:31.69 SILV   
                  44.31     1:31.69 (47.38)                                        
 37 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.48    1:31.96 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.96 (46.79)                                        
 38 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.81    1:32.02 SILV   
                  45.84     1:32.02 (46.18)                                        
 39 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.04    1:33.77 SILV   
                  45.60     1:33.77 (48.17)                                        
 40 Tucker, Jake M       9 BAD-MR               1:40.00    1:33.99 SILV   
                  44.69     1:33.99 (49.30)                                        
 41 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.09    1:35.54 SILV   
                  47.01     1:35.54 (48.53)                                        
 42 Eboli, Michael      10 BAD-MR               1:59.92    1:36.11 SILV   
                  47.48     1:36.11 (48.63)                                        
 43 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UNWAG-MR             1:38.40    1:36.85 SILV   
                  48.44     1:36.85 (48.41)                                        
 44 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:42.17    1:36.86 SILV   
                  47.20     1:36.86 (49.66)                                        
 45 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:37.39 SILV   
                  46.00     1:37.39 (51.39)                                        
 46 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.90    1:37.51 SILV   
                  48.01     1:37.51 (49.50)                                        
 47 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR               1:48.73    1:38.72 SILV   
                  48.98     1:38.72 (49.74)                                        
 48 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.62    1:39.65 SILV   
                  49.43     1:39.65 (50.22)                                        
 49 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:34.68    1:40.48        
 50 Spade, John          9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.06        
 51 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.08    1:43.85        
                  49.89     1:43.85 (53.96)                                        
 52 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:36.55    1:44.12        
                  49.81     1:44.12 (54.31)                                        
 53 Glennon, Charles V   9 BAD-MR               2:00.00    1:44.28        
                  51.32     1:44.28 (52.96)                                        
 54 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           2:01.29    1:45.62        
                  51.62     1:45.62 (54.00)                                        
 55 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.57    1:45.71        
                  52.14     1:45.71 (53.57)                                        
 56 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.84    1:45.99        
                  50.55     1:45.99 (55.44)                                        
 57 Ma, Bill            10 MSC-MR               2:02.01    1:46.21        
                  50.87     1:46.21 (55.34)                                        
 58 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.24    1:50.50        
                  55.85     1:50.50 (54.65)                                        
 59 Kaplinsky, Peter     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.10    1:53.06        
                  54.64     1:53.06 (58.42)                                        
 60 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR               1:56.92    1:55.24        
 61 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR           2:03.29    1:55.93        
                  56.49     1:55.93 (59.44)                                        
 62 Lopez, Louis         9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.27        
                  57.23   2:00.27 (1:03.04)                                        
 63 Fiume, Braedon P     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.39    2:15.70        
                1:07.56   2:15.70 (1:08.14)                                        
 -- Duval, Jesse L       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  57.11        DQ (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.79         DQ        
                  47.87          DQ (50.62)                                        
 -- Tonkin, Daniel M    10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  59.72        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.37         DQ        
                  57.19        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Angeles, Brandon J   9 UNNYS-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.67          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Philips, Luca J      9 BAD-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  54.46          DQ (59.41)                                        
 -- Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00         DQ        
                  43.49          DQ (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR               34.47      35.22 ZONE    20  
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR      36.81      36.63 ZONE    17  
  3 Kahn, Alec          10 UN1-MR                 35.50      36.68 ZONE    16  
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.83      37.90 ZONE    15  
  5 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            40.00      39.74 ZONE    14  
  6 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      40.20 ZONE    13  
  7 Towne, Garrett B    10 BAD-MR                 41.00      40.76 ZONE    12  
  8 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      41.36 ZONE    11  
  9 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.58      41.40 ZONE     9  
 10 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.99      42.74 JO'S     7  
 11 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR            47.56      43.28 JO'S     6  
 12 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.91      43.30 JO'S     5  
 13 Lin, Max L           9 Twisters-MR            44.00      43.33 JO'S     4  
 14 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.12      43.44 JO'S     3  
 15 Whittington, Ryan   10 BAD-MR                 49.99      43.60 JO'S     2  
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.96      44.17 SILV     1  
 17 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.41      44.42 SILV   
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.02      44.55 SILV   
 19 Torres, Cristian    10 Sailfish-MR            47.47      44.75 SILV   
 20 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      44.86 SILV   
 21 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR                 53.16      45.63 SILV   
 22 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.01      45.65 SILV   
 23 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            51.15      46.40 SILV   
 24 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      47.06 SILV   
 25 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR           46.03      47.65 SILV   
 26 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.99      48.14 SILV   
 27 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UNWAG-MR               49.08      48.37 SILV   
 28 Eboli, Michael      10 BAD-MR                 47.28      48.55 SILV   
 29 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            52.39      48.70 SILV   
 30 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR               48.34      48.77 SILV   
 31 Tucker, Jake M       9 BAD-MR                 59.69      48.97 SILV   
 32 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             58.30      49.10 SILV   
 33 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.82      49.52 SILV   
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            48.54      49.55 SILV   
 35 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.10      49.63 SILV   
 36 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.58      49.64 SILV   
 37 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.70      50.66        
 38 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:03.60      51.65        
 39 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             53.09      51.74        
 40 O, Ronald            9 NY Sharks-MR           50.54      52.13        
 41 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR                 57.24      52.27        
 42 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.71      52.69        
 43 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.91      52.86        
 44 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR                 59.57      52.91        
 45 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.97      53.23        
 46 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.31      53.37        
 47 Adjedj, Daniel      10 UNNYS-MR                  NT      53.39        
 48 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.89      53.63        
 49 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            55.09      54.09        
 50 Ma, Bill            10 MSC-MR                 51.03      54.18        
 51 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      54.41        
 52 Ourvan, Jake L      10 NYCC-MR              1:01.60      55.25        
 53 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR           53.56      57.09        
 54 German, Vela A       9 Twisters-MR            59.41      57.31        
 55 Spade, John          9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.54        
 56 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.04      57.60        
 57 Glennon, Charles V   9 BAD-MR                 59.00      58.35        
 58 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR           54.55      59.51        
 59 Duval, Jesse L       9 WAC-MR                 56.56      59.95        
 60 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:02.52    1:02.30        
 61 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.08    1:03.80        
 62 Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.08    1:05.54        
 63 Cuccia, Ryan W      10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:05.62        
 64 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR           1:03.82    1:11.43        
 -- Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.41         DQ        
 -- Philips, Luca J      9 BAD-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR             46.28         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Baione, Michael T   10 UNMSC-MR               45.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lopez, Louis         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  9-10 METS
              1:33.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:35.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR             1:20.67    1:15.29 ZONE    20  
                  35.47     1:15.29 (39.82)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:20.07    1:19.15 ZONE    17  
                  38.07     1:19.15 (41.08)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec          10 UN1-MR               1:17.04    1:19.60 ZONE    16  
                  37.13     1:19.60 (42.47)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.40    1:22.00 ZONE    15  
                  39.10     1:22.00 (42.90)                                        
  5 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:34.56    1:27.45 ZONE    14  
                  42.06     1:27.45 (45.39)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.12    1:29.33 ZONE    13  
                  42.95     1:29.33 (46.38)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:29.21    1:29.66 ZONE    12  
                  42.18     1:29.66 (47.48)                                        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:32.10    1:29.76 ZONE    11  
                  42.88     1:29.76 (46.88)                                        
  9 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.58    1:30.69 ZONE     9  
                  42.54     1:30.69 (48.15)                                        
 10 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Bcny-MR              1:29.00    1:30.90 ZONE     7  
                  43.51     1:30.90 (47.39)                                        
 11 Whittington, Ryan   10 BAD-MR                 15.50    1:33.68 ZONE     6  
                  44.69     1:33.68 (48.99)                                        
 12 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.18    1:36.29 SILV     5  
                  46.42     1:36.29 (49.87)                                        
 13 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:36.32 SILV     4  
                  46.61     1:36.32 (49.71)                                        
 14 Lin, Max L           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.00    1:36.38 SILV     3  
                  45.23     1:36.38 (51.15)                                        
 15 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR           1:52.68    1:38.18 SILV     2  
                  46.40     1:38.18 (51.78)                                        
 16 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:56.28    1:38.60 SILV     1  
                  45.93     1:38.60 (52.67)                                        
 17 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR           1:57.54    1:38.72 SILV   
                  47.82     1:38.72 (50.90)                                        
 18 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.30    1:39.23 SILV   
                  48.02     1:39.23 (51.21)                                        
 19 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.57    1:41.29 SILV   
                  49.92     1:41.29 (51.37)                                        
 20 Eboli, Michael      10 BAD-MR               2:06.00    1:42.66 SILV   
                  50.12     1:42.66 (52.54)                                        
 21 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.17    1:44.01 SILV   
                  49.87     1:44.01 (54.14)                                        
 22 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          2:03.64    1:44.47 SILV   
                  22.33   1:44.47 (1:22.14)                                        
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.30    1:45.04 SILV   
                  49.79     1:45.04 (55.25)                                        
 24 Rasch, Scott M      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.50    1:45.10 SILV   
                  49.76     1:45.10 (55.34)                                        
 25 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.31    1:45.55 SILV   
                  50.90     1:45.55 (54.65)                                        
 26 Tucker, Jake M       9 BAD-MR               2:00.00    1:45.62 SILV   
                  50.19     1:45.62 (55.43)                                        
 27 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR           1:42.81    1:47.46 SILV   
                  50.75     1:47.46 (56.71)                                        
 28 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           2:01.68    1:48.11 SILV   
                  52.31     1:48.11 (55.80)                                        
 29 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:57.26    1:54.90        
                  53.95   1:54.90 (1:00.95)                                        
 30 Hoey, JP             9 WAC-MR               1:50.50    1:56.83        
                  52.96   1:56.83 (1:03.87)                                        
 31 Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:57.04        
                  56.33   1:57.04 (1:00.71)                                        
 32 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.81    1:57.56        
                  55.09   1:57.56 (1:02.47)                                        
 33 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR           1:58.68    1:57.95        
                  55.76   1:57.95 (1:02.19)                                        
 34 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.73    1:59.39        
                  57.08   1:59.39 (1:02.31)                                        
 35 Ma, Bill            10 MSC-MR               1:51.02    1:59.73        
                  56.34   1:59.73 (1:03.39)                                        
 36 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.31    2:01.32        
                  57.51   2:01.32 (1:03.81)                                        
 37 Chen, Aaron Z        9 Patriot-MR           2:31.44    2:04.40        
                1:02.07   2:04.40 (1:02.33)                                        
 38 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           2:21.28    2:15.19        
                1:04.11   2:15.19 (1:11.08)                                        
 39 Casey, Richard T     9 BAD-MR               2:15.00    2:19.83        
                1:03.81   2:19.83 (1:16.02)                                        
 40 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR           2:29.32    2:35.88        
                1:15.91   2:35.88 (1:19.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZONE
                36.79  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      30.52 ZONE    20  
  2 Towne, Garrett B    10 BAD-MR                 32.87      32.29 ZONE    17  
  3 Kahn, Alec          10 UN1-MR                    NT      32.38 ZONE    15.5
  3 Lin, Thomas          9 Bcny-MR                32.00      32.38 ZONE    15.5
  5 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR      31.32      32.53 ZONE    14  
  6 Hillis, Dillon W    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.29      32.93 ZONE    13  
  7 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR            33.12      33.20 ZONE    12  
  8 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR               32.77      33.25 ZONE    11  
  9 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR      32.41      33.42 ZONE     9  
 10 Claiborne, Jr., Ke   9 Bcny-MR                39.00      35.11 JO'S     7  
 11 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR            33.57      35.32 JO'S     6  
 12 Tu, Matthew X       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.40 JO'S     5  
 13 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR      34.73      35.78 JO'S     4  
 14 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.92      35.84 JO'S     3  
 15 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.63      37.41 SILV     2  
 16 Wren, Steven        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.75      37.77 SILV     1  
 17 Petrini, Alex D     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      37.98 SILV   
 18 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR      39.86      38.16 SILV   
 19 Mukudai, Rui        10 BAD-MR                 38.76      38.30 SILV   
 20 Maddineni, Neel K   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.27      38.64 SILV   
 21 Valdes, Luke        10 WAC-MR                 44.03      38.87 SILV   
 22 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.24      38.94 SILV   
 23 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR      41.45      39.10 SILV   
 24 Whittington, Ryan   10 BAD-MR                 47.50      39.23 SILV   
 25 Thaler, Eli M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.39      39.37 SILV   
 26 Baione, Michael T   10 UNMSC-MR               40.85      39.56 SILV   
 27 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.06      41.04 SILV   
 28 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.78      41.77 SILV   
 29 Chang, Alan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.48      41.87 SILV   
 30 Djunic, Dennis      10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.00 SILV   
 31 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR            40.89      42.45 SILV   
 32 Coleman, Taylor A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      43.17 SILV   
 33 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR           40.52      43.73 SILV   
 34 Tucker, Jake M       9 BAD-MR                 49.36      44.12 SILV   
 35 Jun, David C        10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      44.58 SILV   
 36 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.54      44.64 SILV   
 37 Laitman, Michael H  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.45      44.78 SILV   
 38 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.95      45.06 SILV   
 39 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             53.68      45.45        
 40 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR               54.79      46.96        
 41 Chan, Justin        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.35      47.61        
 42 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR             42.84      47.66        
 43 Spade, John          9 WAC-MR                 55.00      48.09        
 44 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR               54.44      48.25        
 45 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      48.50        
 46 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.35      48.56        
 47 Callaghan, Ryan     10 UNWAG-MR               49.11      48.57        
 48 Ritchie, Ellis M     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.84      48.94        
 49 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR            47.96      51.83        
 50 Blum, Andrew A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.68      51.94        
 51 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             53.25      52.19        
 52 Kessler, Zachary D   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.74      52.76        
 53 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.98      53.40        
 54 You, Austin A       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.37      53.71        
 55 Cusack-McPartlin,   10 WAC-MR                 56.44      53.81        
 56 Kaplinsky, Peter     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.10      55.55        
 57 German, Vela A       9 Twisters-MR          1:10.10      55.56        
 58 Pellikan, Zachary   10 WAC-MR                 55.45      57.00        
 59 Lopez, Louis         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.02        
 60 Case, Aiden J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.25    1:02.89        
 61 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR           1:10.32    1:04.97        
 -- Faleiro, Lucas      10 Twisters-MR            50.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cao, Morgan          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Philips, Luca J      9 BAD-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ma, Bill            10 MSC-MR                 59.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eboli, Michael      10 BAD-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR            37.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:10.90    1:10.09 ZONE    20  
                  33.30     1:10.09 (36.79)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.19    1:10.76 ZONE    17  
                  32.94     1:10.76 (37.82)                                        
  3 Towne, Garrett B    10 BAD-MR               1:17.40    1:11.23 ZONE    16  
                  33.91     1:11.23 (37.32)                                        
  4 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    1:15.05    1:13.21 ZONE    15  
                  34.61     1:13.21 (38.60)                                        
  5 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:13.91 ZONE    14  
                  35.09     1:13.91 (38.82)                                        
  6 Kahn, Alec          10 UN1-MR               1:14.00    1:14.61 ZONE    13  
                  34.98     1:14.61 (39.63)                                        
  7 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR             1:22.70    1:15.80 ZONE    12  
                  34.29     1:15.80 (41.51)                                        
  8 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.81    1:17.26 ZONE    11  
                  36.07     1:17.26 (41.19)                                        
  9 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:19.90 ZONE     9  
                  35.91     1:19.90 (43.99)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:21.63    1:22.19 JO'S     7  
                  38.23     1:22.19 (43.96)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:26.54    1:24.59 JO'S     6  
                  38.24     1:24.59 (46.35)                                        
 12 Stern, Marc J        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.09    1:28.20 SILV     5  
                  41.98     1:28.20 (46.22)                                        
 13 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.25    1:33.19 SILV     4  
                  43.90     1:33.19 (49.29)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:33.87 SILV     3  
                  41.98     1:33.87 (51.89)                                        
 15 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR           1:33.68    1:46.30          2  
                  46.54     1:46.30 (59.76)                                        
 16 Townsend, AJ J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.30    1:55.99          1  
                  54.93   1:55.99 (1:01.06)                                        
 17 German, Vela A       9 Twisters-MR          1:58.60    2:03.86        
                  57.14   2:03.86 (1:06.72)                                        
 -- Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           2:31.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.42        DQ (1:14.04)                                        
 -- Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR           1:36.68         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  42.90                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    1:13.25    1:10.21 ZONE    20  
                  33.94     1:10.21 (36.27)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR             1:15.31    1:11.10 ZONE    17  
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    1:12.92    1:12.10 ZONE    16  
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)                                        
  4 Towne, Garrett B    10 BAD-MR               1:15.08    1:13.52 ZONE    15  
                  32.61     1:13.52 (40.91)                                        
  5 Kahn, Alec          10 UN1-MR               1:12.99    1:13.98 ZONE    14  
                  35.51     1:13.98 (38.47)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.97    1:15.04 ZONE    13  
                  34.35     1:15.04 (40.69)                                        
  7 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    1:18.82    1:15.30 ZONE    12  
                  34.89     1:15.30 (40.41)                                        
  8 Draper, Christophe  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.64    1:15.66 ZONE    11  
                  34.78     1:15.66 (40.88)                                        
  9 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          1:14.21    1:15.79 ZONE     9  
                  35.21     1:15.79 (40.58)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H        9 NYCC-MR              1:18.82    1:17.61 JO'S     7  
                  36.52     1:17.61 (41.09)                                        
 11 Breen, Shane M      10 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:18.91 JO'S     5.5
                  36.73     1:18.91 (42.18)                                        
 11 Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.13    1:18.91 JO'S     5.5
                  37.36     1:18.91 (41.55)                                        
 13 Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    1:23.74    1:19.32 JO'S     4  
                  38.12     1:19.32 (41.20)                                        
 14 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    1:24.68    1:19.66 JO'S     3  
                  37.01     1:19.66 (42.65)                                        
 15 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR    1:36.19    1:20.46 JO'S     2  
                  37.14     1:20.46 (43.32)                                        
 16 Mukudai, Rui        10 BAD-MR               1:22.36    1:20.49 JO'S     1  
                  36.71     1:20.49 (43.78)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.60    1:24.15 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.15 (44.53)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Luciano  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.05    1:26.56 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.56 (45.57)                                        
 19 Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.28    1:27.55 SILV   
                  43.44     1:27.55 (44.11)                                        
 20 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:28.79 SILV   
                  39.52     1:28.79 (49.27)                                        
 21 Roye, Jack B         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.59    1:29.21 SILV   
                  41.08     1:29.21 (48.13)                                        
 22 Mahaney, James W    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.28    1:31.25 SILV   
                  42.42     1:31.25 (48.83)                                        
 23 Blair, Henry M       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.77    1:31.33 SILV   
                  44.05     1:31.33 (47.28)                                        
 24 Cabassa, Noah        9 UNNYS-MR             1:37.84    1:34.32        
                  45.49     1:34.32 (48.83)                                        
 25 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:45.88    1:35.07        
                  44.92     1:35.07 (50.15)                                        
 26 Lin, Max L           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:35.14        
                  47.16     1:35.14 (47.98)                                        
 27 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:38.93    1:37.12        
                  45.45     1:37.12 (51.67)                                        
 28 Keane, Matt v       10 Patriot-MR           1:39.63    1:37.32        
                  44.96     1:37.32 (52.36)                                        
 29 Tiso, Christopher   10 UNNYS-MR             1:42.81    1:37.70        
                  45.34     1:37.70 (52.36)                                        
 30 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.44    1:39.15        
                  49.59     1:39.15 (49.56)                                        
 31 Rosenshine, Jared   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.33    1:40.41        
                  48.21     1:40.41 (52.20)                                        
 32 DiSanto, Michael p   9 Westchester AC-MR    1:46.41    1:41.17        
                  49.93     1:41.17 (51.24)                                        
 33 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR           1:51.68    1:43.86        
                  51.77     1:43.86 (52.09)                                        
 34 Klein, Kevin J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.58    1:44.74        
                  48.87     1:44.74 (55.87)                                        
 35 Huang, Jonathan      9 Patriot-MR           1:49.95    1:46.92        
                  51.61     1:46.92 (55.31)                                        
 36 Holman, Thomas S     9 Patriot-MR           1:56.29    1:49.35        
                  52.83     1:49.35 (56.52)                                        
 37 Sabella, Nicholas    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.74    1:56.39        
                  59.58     1:56.39 (56.81)                                        
 38 Kingsbury, Nathani  10 Patriot-MR           2:01.38    2:08.41        
                1:03.72   2:08.41 (1:04.69)                                        
 -- German, Vela A       9 Twisters-MR          2:13.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.95          DQ (54.07)                                        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  20.58          DQ (25.16)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Westchester AC-MR    2:30.28    2:28.08         20  
                  34.15     1:12.75 (38.60)     1:55.37 (42.62)     2:28.08 (32.71)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         10 Westchester AC-MR    2:29.58    2:28.09         17  
                  33.10     1:11.48 (38.38)     1:56.08 (44.60)     2:28.09 (32.01)
  3 Gray, Stephen F     10 Westchester AC-MR    2:39.37    2:36.82         16  
                  34.19     1:14.37 (40.18)     2:03.80 (49.43)     2:36.82 (33.02)
  4 Phang, Yik F        10 UNLGA-MR             2:48.31    2:37.41         15  
                  35.10     1:19.37 (44.27)     2:00.63 (41.26)     2:37.41 (36.78)
  5 Lee, Andy            9 Twisters-MR          2:46.55    2:40.50         14  
                  34.93     1:15.53 (40.60)     2:03.50 (47.97)     2:40.50 (37.00)
  6 Torres, Nick         9 Westchester AC-MR    3:05.21    2:54.89         13  
                  40.34     1:25.47 (45.13)     2:17.13 (51.66)     2:54.89 (37.76)
  7 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Westchester AC-MR    2:51.42    2:55.83         12  
                  36.99     1:20.19 (43.20)     2:18.04 (57.85)     2:55.83 (37.79)
  8 Kenny, Tyler        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.00    2:58.76         11  
                  41.71     1:24.64 (42.93)     2:21.17 (56.53)     2:58.76 (37.59)
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   10 Westchester AC-MR    3:01.33         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  40.85     1:23.34 (42.49)     2:15.48 (52.14)                    
 -- Ahearn, Declan B    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.05         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.94     1:18.52 (41.58)     2:06.11 (47.59)          DQ (37.07)
 -- Vuong, Kenneth      10 Twisters-MR          3:27.86         DQ        
                  42.62     1:30.72 (48.10)     2:27.41 (56.69)          DQ (41.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:58.43        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 10              2) Golovin, Samuel j 9            
     3) Kaneko, Hiroki 10               4) Lee, Ryan P 10                 
                  30.43     1:01.02 (30.59)     1:29.38 (28.36)     1:58.43 (29.05)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:09.79        
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 8               2) Torres, Nick 9                 
     3) Lee, Brendan T 8                4) Scarcella, Joseph A 10         
                  32.46     1:05.79 (33.33)     1:38.51 (32.72)     2:09.79 (31.28)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:11.20    2:10.24        
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9           
     3) Lee, Andy 9                     4) Breen, Shane M 10              
                  35.91     1:10.42 (34.51)     1:40.73 (30.31)     2:10.24 (29.51)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:25.16    2:20.07        
     1) Ip, Benjamin 10                 2) Crosbie, Kyle T 10             
     3) Klushin, Christopher 10         4) Ip, Daniel 10                  
                  33.70     1:10.79 (37.09)     1:46.69 (35.90)     2:20.07 (33.38)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:43.86    2:43.02        
     1) Vuong, Kenneth 10               2) Waszczyszak, Adam 8            
     3) German, Vela A 9                4) Faleiro, Lucas 10              
                  44.32     1:27.60 (43.28)     2:08.44 (40.84)     2:43.02 (34.58)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:54.50    2:52.35        
     1) Keane, Matt v 10                2) Holman, Thomas S 9             
     3) Huang, Jonathan 9               4) Chen, Aaron Z 9                
                  43.14     1:04.09 (20.95)     1:31.27 (27.18)   2:52.35 (1:21.08)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:12.00    2:15.32         40  
     1) Gray, Stephen F 10              2) Kaneko, Hiroki 10              
     3) Lee, Ryan P 10                  4) Golovin, Samuel j 9            
                  34.54     1:14.03 (39.49)     1:45.40 (31.37)     2:15.32 (29.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:28.15    2:26.20         34  
     1) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 9               2) Lee, Andy 9                    
     3) Breen, Shane M 10               4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 9           
                  39.50     1:20.66 (41.16)     1:51.48 (30.82)     2:26.20 (34.72)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:30.56    2:27.52         32  
     1) Lee, Brendan T 8                2) Scarcella, Joseph A 10         
     3) Torres, Nick 9                  4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 8              
                  37.17     1:17.12 (39.95)     1:55.96 (38.84)     2:27.52 (31.56)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    2:48.60         30  
     1) Kenny, Tyler 10                 2) Rasch, Scott M 10              
     3) Jun, David C 10                 4) O, Ronald 9                    
                  38.02     1:27.67 (49.65)     2:13.79 (46.12)     2:48.60 (34.81)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:16.37         DQ        
     1) Holman, Thomas S 9              2) Kingsbury, Nathaniel J 10      
     3) Keane, Matt v 10                4) Urreta, Diego A 7              
                  55.40     1:35.10 (39.70)     2:26.60 (51.50)          DQ (47.45)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR            56.38      54.68 ZONE    20  
                  26.31       54.68 (28.37)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR      57.55      57.16 ZONE    17  
                  27.64       57.16 (29.52)                                        
  3 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR                 58.43      57.17 ZONE    16  
                  27.13       57.17 (30.04)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spenser F   12 BAD-MR                 59.84      57.52 ZONE    15  
                  28.00       57.52 (29.52)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               1:00.24      58.88 ZONE    14  
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)                                        
  6 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR               1:01.17      59.08 ZONE    13  
                  28.41       59.08 (30.67)                                        
  7 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              1:01.62    1:01.10 JO'S    12  
                  29.28     1:01.10 (31.82)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.07    1:01.25 JO'S    11  
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)                                        
  9 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR               1:01.98    1:01.76 JO'S     9  
                  29.85     1:01.76 (31.91)                                        
 10 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              1:15.20    1:03.53 SILV     7  
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)                                        
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.17    1:03.90 SILV     6  
                  31.07     1:03.90 (32.83)                                        
 12 Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.99    1:04.83 SILV     5  
                  31.86     1:04.83 (32.97)                                        
 13 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:05.80    1:04.99 SILV     4  
                  30.89     1:04.99 (34.10)                                        
 14 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.78    1:05.11 SILV     3  
                  30.64     1:05.11 (34.47)                                        
 15 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.15    1:05.38 SILV     2  
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)                                        
 16 Eid, Christian J    11 BAD-MR               1:07.90    1:05.91 SILV     1  
                  32.20     1:05.91 (33.71)                                        
 17 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.46    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)                                        
 18 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR               1:05.92    1:07.61 SILV   
                  31.12     1:07.61 (36.49)                                        
 19 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               1:17.56    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.05 (35.58)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.52 (35.85)                                        
 21 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR          1:11.64    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.72 (36.27)                                        
 22 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:08.86 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)                                        
 23 Konopka, Robert P   11 BAD-MR               1:15.34    1:10.14 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)                                        
 24 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.12    1:10.52 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.52 (37.88)                                        
 25 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:18.37    1:10.93 SILV   
 26 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:11.26 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.26 (36.72)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.50    1:11.55 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.55 (36.50)                                        
 28 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.67    1:11.59 SILV   
                  32.37     1:11.59 (39.22)                                        
 29 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.79        
                  33.70     1:11.79 (38.09)                                        
 30 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.04    1:11.84        
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)                                        
 31 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:11.06    1:12.73        
                  34.34     1:12.73 (38.39)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:11.08    1:13.10        
                  33.92     1:13.10 (39.18)                                        
 33 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:14.17        
                  35.31     1:14.17 (38.86)                                        
 34 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.07    1:14.47        
                  35.31     1:14.47 (39.16)                                        
 35 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.83    1:14.51        
                  35.89     1:14.51 (38.62)                                        
 36 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               1:23.64    1:16.11        
                  34.74     1:16.11 (41.37)                                        
 36 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           1:16.67    1:16.11        
                  35.07     1:16.11 (41.04)                                        
 38 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.21    1:16.12        
                  35.52     1:16.12 (40.60)                                        
 39 Pantaleone, Gregor  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:40.10    1:17.43        
                  35.80     1:17.43 (41.63)                                        
 40 Westrenen, Jack     11 WAC-MR               1:27.17    1:17.80        
                  36.31     1:17.80 (41.49)                                        
 41 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:17.95        
                  37.45     1:17.95 (40.50)                                        
 42 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:22.44    1:21.17        
                  38.07     1:21.17 (43.10)                                        
 43 Gorizia, Lucca E    11 UN Rac-MR            1:36.10    1:23.89        
                  38.25     1:23.89 (45.64)                                        
 44 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR           1:25.68    1:24.53        
                  38.66     1:24.53 (45.87)                                        
 45 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:26.35        
                  41.13     1:26.35 (45.22)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR               1:30.23    1:26.38        
                  39.49     1:26.38 (46.89)                                        
 47 Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.41        
                  40.52     1:28.41 (47.89)                                        
 48 Gorizia, Alessio B  11 UN Rac-MR            1:35.10    1:33.39        
                  42.75     1:33.39 (50.64)                                        
 49 Pantaleone, Steven  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.10    1:39.59        
                  47.79     1:39.59 (51.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR            56.38      54.52 ZONE    20  
                  26.47       54.52 (28.05)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR      57.55      57.57 ZONE    17  
                  27.85       57.57 (29.72)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               1:00.24      57.98 ZONE    16  
                  28.31       57.98 (29.67)                                        
  4 Zugibe, Matthew     12 UNNYS-MR             1:04.75      59.90 JO'S    15  
                  29.62       59.90 (30.28)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides   11 BAD-MR               1:03.55    1:00.12 JO'S    14  
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)                                        
  6 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.26    1:00.65 JO'S    13  
                  29.26     1:00.65 (31.39)                                        
  7 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                27.60    1:01.14 JO'S    12  
                  28.21     1:01.14 (32.93)                                        
  8 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR               1:01.98    1:01.90 JO'S    11  
                  30.01     1:01.90 (31.89)                                        
  9 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.07    1:02.05 JO'S     9  
                  29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)                                        
 10 Lazaroni, Charles   12 BAD-MR               1:05.67    1:02.16 JO'S     7  
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)                                        
 11 Simone, James S     11 BAD-MR               1:00.28    1:02.66 SILV     6  
                  29.87     1:02.66 (32.79)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christian   11 UNMSC-MR             1:04.19    1:03.12 SILV     5  
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.46    1:04.17 SILV     4  
                  30.63     1:04.17 (33.54)                                        
 14 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:05.80    1:04.26 SILV     3  
                  30.92     1:04.26 (33.34)                                        
 15 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.32    1:04.30 SILV     2  
                  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)                                        
 16 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.91    1:05.00 SILV     1  
                  31.23     1:05.00 (33.77)                                        
 17 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               1:17.56    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.61 (33.89)                                        
 18 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:04.28    1:05.62 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.62 (34.34)                                        
 19 Iorizzo, Kyle       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.01    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.57 (34.59)                                        
 20 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.80    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.64 (33.92)                                        
 21 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR                 58.43    1:06.70 SILV   
                  26.99     1:06.70 (39.71)                                        
 22 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.76    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.65 (35.28)                                        
 23 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 UNNYS-MR             1:08.97    1:08.37 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.37 (35.74)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.38 (35.19)                                        
 25 Fenlon, Liam D      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.89    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.82 (37.21)                                        
 26 Konopka, Robert P   11 BAD-MR               1:15.34    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.44 (36.29)                                        
 27 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR    1:11.91    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.52 (35.91)                                        
 28 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.21    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.34 (37.47)                                        
 29 Varbaro, Anthony    12 BAD-MR               1:20.00    1:11.57 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.57 (38.30)                                        
 30 Morton, Samuel H    11 BAD-MR               1:10.02    1:12.43        
                  34.17     1:12.43 (38.26)                                        
 31 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:18.37    1:13.36        
                  33.77     1:13.36 (39.59)                                        
 32 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:11.06    1:13.53        
                  34.53     1:13.53 (39.00)                                        
 33 Pantaleone, Michae  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.10    1:17.07        
                  35.18     1:17.07 (41.89)                                        
 34 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.26    1:17.60        
                  37.90     1:17.60 (39.70)                                        
 35 Boyd, Justin        11 WAC-MR               1:22.75    1:18.75        
                  36.78     1:18.75 (41.97)                                        
 36 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:16.00    1:20.13        
                  38.50     1:20.13 (41.63)                                        
 37 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:22.44    1:20.22        
                  37.42     1:20.22 (42.80)                                        
 38 Pantaleone, Gregor  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.10    1:20.26        
                  36.14     1:20.26 (44.12)                                        
 39 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR             1:12.00    1:21.74        
                  38.33     1:21.74 (43.41)                                        
 40 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:24.48        
                  40.03     1:24.48 (44.45)                                        
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:29.25        
                  42.04     1:29.25 (47.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:01.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 ZONE
              6:03.99  11-12 JO'S
              6:41.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR          5:20.25    5:20.33 ZONE    20  
                  28.84     1:00.82 (31.98)     1:33.51 (32.69)     2:06.70 (33.19)
        2:39.48 (32.78)     3:12.26 (32.78)     3:45.25 (32.99)     4:17.89 (32.64)
        4:50.35 (32.46)     5:20.33 (29.98)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    5:23.83    5:25.09 ZONE    17  
                  29.36     1:01.68 (32.32)     1:34.82 (33.14)     2:08.19 (33.37)
        2:41.78 (33.59)     3:15.21 (33.43)     3:48.39 (33.18)     4:21.53 (33.14)
        4:53.61 (32.08)     5:25.09 (31.48)                                        
  3 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR               5:31.64    5:29.00 ZONE    16  
                2:09.26     2:42.61 (33.35)   5:29.00 (2:46.39)                    
  4 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR               5:39.68    5:39.98 ZONE    15  
                  30.06     1:03.03 (32.97)     1:37.35 (34.32)     2:12.11 (34.76)
        2:47.30 (35.19)     3:22.79 (35.49)     3:57.99 (35.20)     4:33.04 (35.05)
        5:06.96 (33.92)     5:39.98 (33.02)                                        
  5 Simone, James S     11 BAD-MR               5:51.72    5:51.56 ZONE    14  
                  31.24     1:05.20 (33.96)     1:41.18 (35.98)     2:17.14 (35.96)
        2:53.85 (36.71)     3:30.03 (36.18)     4:07.23 (37.20)     4:43.18 (35.95)
        5:18.63 (35.45)     5:51.56 (32.93)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:04.68    5:59.13 JO'S    13  
                  32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)     1:42.52 (35.62)     2:19.24 (36.72)
        2:56.33 (37.09)     3:33.12 (36.79)     4:09.86 (36.74)     4:46.81 (36.95)
        5:23.80 (36.99)     5:59.13 (35.33)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR               6:04.04    6:06.56 SILV    12  
                  32.41     1:07.86 (35.45)     1:44.83 (36.97)     2:22.32 (37.49)
        2:59.43 (37.11)     3:37.11 (37.68)     4:14.99 (37.88)     4:53.42 (38.43)
        5:31.89 (38.47)     6:06.56 (34.67)                                        
  8 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.81    6:07.20 SILV    11  
                  32.83                                                 2:24.61 ( )
                                3:42.04 ( )   6:07.20 (2:25.16)                    
  9 Thomas, Christian   11 UNMSC-MR             6:22.11    6:12.68 SILV     9  
                  33.98     1:12.56 (38.58)     1:51.11 (38.55)     2:28.25 (37.14)
        3:06.72 (38.47)     3:44.49 (37.77)     4:22.69 (38.20)     5:00.11 (37.42)
        5:38.39 (38.28)     6:12.68 (34.29)                                        
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:31.13    6:13.48 SILV     7  
                  32.46     1:09.56 (37.10)     1:47.67 (38.11)     2:25.71 (38.04)
        3:05.14 (39.43)     3:43.56 (38.42)     4:22.13 (38.57)     4:59.46 (37.33)
        5:38.11 (38.65)     6:13.48 (35.37)                                        
 11 Criollo, John       11 Twisters-MR          6:25.00    6:14.82 SILV     6  
                  34.39     1:12.73 (38.34)     1:49.66 (36.93)     2:27.75 (38.09)
        3:06.32 (38.57)     3:45.12 (38.80)     4:23.59 (38.47)     5:00.83 (37.24)
        5:39.61 (38.78)     6:14.82 (35.21)                                        
 12 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           6:32.64    6:16.93 SILV     5  
                  32.79     1:10.11 (37.32)     1:48.51 (38.40)     2:26.89 (38.38)
        3:06.55 (39.66)     3:45.29 (38.74)     4:24.07 (38.78)     5:02.75 (38.68)
        5:41.17 (38.42)     6:16.93 (35.76)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR               6:29.89    6:22.51 SILV     4  
                  32.65     1:11.29 (38.64)     1:49.97 (38.68)     2:28.90 (38.93)
                                3:48.34 ( )   6:22.51 (2:34.17)                    
 14 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           6:28.43    6:28.34 SILV     3  
                  33.55     1:11.88 (38.33)     1:52.24 (40.36)     2:31.09 (38.85)
        3:10.90 (39.81)     3:50.92 (40.02)     4:31.03 (40.11)     5:11.37 (40.34)
        5:50.92 (39.55)     6:28.34 (37.42)                                        
 15 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.82    6:37.92 SILV     2  
                  32.66     1:09.95 (37.29)     1:49.66 (39.71)     2:30.36 (40.70)
        3:11.74 (41.38)     3:53.45 (41.71)     4:35.35 (41.90)     5:16.80 (41.45)
        5:58.33 (41.53)     6:37.92 (39.59)                                        
 16 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          7:04.00    6:45.32          1  
                  34.56     1:14.01 (39.45)     1:55.67 (41.66)     2:37.84 (42.17)
        3:18.86 (41.02)     4:00.04 (41.18)     4:42.60 (42.56)     5:24.18 (41.58)
        6:05.47 (41.29)     6:45.32 (39.85)                                        
 17 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR    7:44.86    6:52.87        
                  35.64     1:18.00 (42.36)     1:59.43 (41.43)     2:42.02 (42.59)
        3:24.87 (42.85)     4:07.86 (42.99)     4:50.96 (43.10)     5:33.08 (42.12)
        6:14.87 (41.79)     6:52.87 (38.00)                                        
 18 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           8:29.68    7:06.86        
                  36.00     1:17.53 (41.53)     2:00.96 (43.43)     2:45.36 (44.40)
        3:29.49 (44.13)     4:14.02 (44.53)     4:58.52 (44.50)     5:42.78 (44.26)
        6:26.29 (43.51)     7:06.86 (40.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR            27.59      27.41 ZONE    20  
  2 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR                 33.34      31.35 ZONE    17  
  3 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                31.00      31.40 ZONE    16  
  4 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ                36.23      32.01 ZONE    15  
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR                 37.33      32.06 ZONE    14  
  6 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR                 32.49      32.47 ZONE    13  
  7 Thomas, Christian   11 UNMSC-MR               29.49      32.62 JO'S    12  
  8 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.54      32.67 JO'S    11  
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.65      33.00 JO'S     9  
 10 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      33.23 JO'S     7  
 11 Zugibe, Matthew     12 UNNYS-MR               33.30      33.35 SILV     6  
 12 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.65      33.56 SILV     5  
 13 Simone, James S     11 BAD-MR                 33.39      33.61 SILV     4  
 14 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 UNNYS-MR               34.36      33.68 SILV     3  
 15 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.40      34.14 SILV     2  
 16 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             35.09      34.49 SILV     1  
 17 Speres, Aristides   11 BAD-MR                 35.00      35.37 SILV   
 18 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             33.81      35.82 SILV   
 19 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ                34.91      35.90 SILV   
 20 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           35.58      36.03 SILV   
 21 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      36.07 SILV   
 22 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            36.44      36.37 SILV   
 22 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.82      36.37 SILV   
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.75      36.47 SILV   
 25 Morton, Samuel H    11 BAD-MR                 38.96      37.52 SILV   
 26 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR      37.69      37.75 SILV   
 27 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR            38.39      38.23 SILV   
 28 Fenlon, Liam D      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.87      38.56 SILV   
 29 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR            38.72      38.63 SILV   
 30 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      38.97 SILV   
 31 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR                 38.45      38.98 SILV   
 32 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.50      39.02 SILV   
 32 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.24      39.02 SILV   
 34 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR                 44.42      39.77 SILV   
 35 Konopka, Robert P   11 BAD-MR                 39.23      39.79 SILV   
 36 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.88      39.88 SILV   
 37 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             40.81      40.57 SILV   
 38 Boyd, Justin        11 WAC-MR                 41.66      40.63 SILV   
 39 Varbaro, Anthony    12 BAD-MR                 42.00      41.31 SILV   
 40 Pantaleone, Gregor  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      41.68 SILV   
 41 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.55      42.17 SILV   
 42 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR             44.69      42.46        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      44.45        
 44 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR               45.00      44.66        
 45 Pantaleone, Michae  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.10      50.68        
 46 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR                 49.55      51.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:00.54    1:01.05 ZONE    20  
                  29.79     1:01.05 (31.26)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:06.52 ZONE    17  
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)                                        
  3 Lafata, Spenser F   12 BAD-MR               1:07.70    1:06.62 ZONE    16  
                  33.26     1:06.62 (33.36)                                        
  4 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR               1:10.81    1:06.97 ZONE    15  
                  33.22     1:06.97 (33.75)                                        
  5 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.65 ZONE    14  
                  32.71     1:07.65 (34.94)                                        
  6 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    1:11.42    1:08.48 ZONE    13  
                  33.49     1:08.48 (34.99)                                        
  7 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               1:14.75    1:08.68 ZONE    12  
                  33.93     1:08.68 (34.75)                                        
  8 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR               1:15.14    1:09.68 JO'S    11  
                  34.33     1:09.68 (35.35)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.71    1:10.39 JO'S     9  
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.72    1:12.22 SILV     7  
                  35.80     1:12.22 (36.42)                                        
 11 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              1:18.65    1:16.46 SILV     6  
                  37.87     1:16.46 (38.59)                                        
 12 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 UNNYS-MR             1:16.15    1:16.53 SILV     5  
                  36.85     1:16.53 (39.68)                                        
 13 Eid, Christian J    11 BAD-MR               1:16.65    1:16.76 SILV     4  
                  37.64     1:16.76 (39.12)                                        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.32    1:17.34 SILV     2.5
                  38.39     1:17.34 (38.95)                                        
 14 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.59    1:17.34 SILV     2.5
                  37.63     1:17.34 (39.71)                                        
 16 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.66    1:17.62 SILV     1  
                  37.86     1:17.62 (39.76)                                        
 17 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73    1:18.04 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.04 (39.85)                                        
 18 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.72    1:18.50 SILV   
                  38.04     1:18.50 (40.46)                                        
 19 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:17.83    1:18.67 SILV   
                  38.56     1:18.67 (40.11)                                        
 20 Johanson, Colin     11 BAD-MR               1:25.82    1:20.86 SILV   
                  39.46     1:20.86 (41.40)                                        
 21 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR              1:21.63    1:21.80 SILV   
                  39.71     1:21.80 (42.09)                                        
 22 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.15    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.87     1:21.88 (42.01)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:22.42 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.42 (42.07)                                        
 24 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.27    1:22.57 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.57 (42.10)                                        
 25 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:23.11 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.11 (42.99)                                        
 26 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:26.85    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.29     1:23.78 (43.49)                                        
 27 Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.97    1:23.79 SILV   
                  41.15     1:23.79 (42.64)                                        
 28 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR          1:31.17    1:23.97 SILV   
                  42.18     1:23.97 (41.79)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR              1:23.47    1:24.11 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.11 (43.19)                                        
 30 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.74    1:24.40 SILV   
                  41.46     1:24.40 (42.94)                                        
 31 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.27    1:24.84 SILV   
                  41.47     1:24.84 (43.37)                                        
 32 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               1:32.17    1:25.75 SILV   
                  42.56     1:25.75 (43.19)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.39    1:26.02        
                  42.12     1:26.02 (43.90)                                        
 34 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:28.65    1:27.26        
                  42.40     1:27.26 (44.86)                                        
 35 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.45    1:29.21        
                  43.85     1:29.21 (45.36)                                        
 36 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR               1:36.91    1:30.49        
                  43.79     1:30.49 (46.70)                                        
 37 Westrenen, Jack     11 WAC-MR               1:37.19    1:30.70        
                  44.79     1:30.70 (45.91)                                        
 38 Higham, Brendan     11 BAD-MR               1:34.37    1:30.87        
                  43.83     1:30.87 (47.04)                                        
 39 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:48.05    1:31.02        
                  44.48     1:31.02 (46.54)                                        
 40 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:31.63        
                  44.63     1:31.63 (47.00)                                        
 41 Earley, Ryan C      12 Bcny-MR              1:30.00    1:32.60        
                  44.52     1:32.60 (48.08)                                        
 42 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR           1:32.23    1:34.89        
                  46.79     1:34.89 (48.10)                                        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.94    1:36.95        
                  44.89     1:36.95 (52.06)                                        
 44 Gorizia, Lucca E    11 UN Rac-MR            1:44.10    1:40.88        
                  49.17     1:40.88 (51.71)                                        
 45 Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR               1:40.45    1:41.62        
                  49.49     1:41.62 (52.13)                                        
 46 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               1:53.83    1:49.97        
                  52.14     1:49.97 (57.83)                                        
 47 Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.21        
                  56.35     1:52.21 (55.86)                                        
 48 Gorizia, Alessio B  11 UN Rac-MR            1:46.10    1:58.77        
                  55.48   1:58.77 (1:03.29)                                        
 49 Pantaleone, Steven  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.10    2:13.21        
                1:05.58   2:13.21 (1:07.63)                                        
 -- Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.54         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:26.61                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:31.99  ZONE
              2:37.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:12.74    2:18.62 ZONE    20  
                  32.44     1:07.27 (34.83)     1:43.03 (35.76)     2:18.62 (35.59)
  2 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR               2:31.58    2:20.81 ZONE    17  
                  34.79     1:10.36 (35.57)     1:46.02 (35.66)     2:20.81 (34.79)
  3 Lafata, Spenser F   12 BAD-MR               2:26.31    2:20.95 ZONE    16  
                  35.48     1:11.38 (35.90)     1:47.09 (35.71)     2:20.95 (33.86)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.30    2:27.90 ZONE    15  
                  34.71     1:11.61 (36.90)     1:50.35 (38.74)     2:27.90 (37.55)
  5 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              2:39.55    2:28.96 ZONE    14  
                  35.27     1:12.53 (37.26)     1:51.46 (38.93)     2:28.96 (37.50)
  6 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR               2:44.33    2:32.64 JO'S    13  
                  36.55     1:15.49 (38.94)     1:55.48 (39.99)     2:32.64 (37.16)
  7 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.19    2:37.04 JO'S    12  
                  36.52     1:16.80 (40.28)     1:58.10 (41.30)     2:37.04 (38.94)
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.27 SILV    11  
                  39.37     1:21.73 (42.36)     2:03.75 (42.02)     2:41.27 (37.52)
  9 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:45.68    2:41.30 SILV     9  
                  38.43     1:20.03 (41.60)     2:02.02 (41.99)     2:41.30 (39.28)
 10 Iorizzo, Kyle       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.00    2:44.02 SILV     7  
                  38.24     1:19.84 (41.60)     2:02.90 (43.06)     2:44.02 (41.12)
 11 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.80    2:44.40 SILV     6  
                  39.58     1:23.16 (43.58)     2:06.38 (43.22)     2:44.40 (38.02)
 12 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.32    2:44.86 SILV     5  
                  38.41     1:20.94 (42.53)     2:04.57 (43.63)     2:44.86 (40.29)
 13 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          2:46.75    2:46.47 SILV     4  
                  38.44     1:20.98 (42.54)     2:04.94 (43.96)     2:46.47 (41.53)
 14 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR               2:50.81    2:47.86 SILV     3  
                  39.70     1:22.41 (42.71)     2:06.01 (43.60)     2:47.86 (41.85)
 15 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR          2:52.00    2:48.41 SILV     2  
                  41.99     1:24.26 (42.27)     2:07.73 (43.47)     2:48.41 (40.68)
 16 Johanson, Colin     11 BAD-MR                 45.00    2:53.16 SILV     1  
                  38.90     1:25.25 (46.35)     2:10.57 (45.32)     2:53.16 (42.59)
 17 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.62    2:56.10 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.03 (45.02)     2:12.61 (45.58)     2:56.10 (43.49)
 18 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.98    3:00.12        
                  41.43     1:28.45 (47.02)     2:15.83 (47.38)     3:00.12 (44.29)
 19 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.77    3:05.47        
                  42.67     1:30.13 (47.46)     2:19.02 (48.89)     3:05.47 (46.45)
 20 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:30.94        
                  49.48     1:44.62 (55.14)     2:36.65 (52.03)     3:30.94 (54.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZONE
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR      32.86      32.71 ZONE    20  
  2 Lazaroni, Charles   12 BAD-MR                 35.00      33.39 ZONE    17  
  3 Weng, Denis s       12 Bcny-MR                36.00      34.72 ZONE    16  
  4 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR                 35.09      35.41 ZONE    15  
  5 Zugibe, Matthew     12 UNNYS-MR               37.70      36.16 ZONE    14  
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.82      36.86 ZONE    13  
  7 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             37.37      36.94 ZONE    12  
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.77      37.12 JO'S    11  
  9 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.38      37.56 JO'S     9  
 10 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                37.00      37.68 SILV     7  
 11 Chen, Mingkai       12 Bcny-MR                37.00      37.87 SILV     6  
 12 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR                 39.68      38.15 SILV     5  
 13 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.33      39.52 SILV     4  
 14 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ                38.97      39.61 SILV     3  
 15 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            39.62      39.74 SILV     2  
 16 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR                41.56      39.93 SILV     1  
 17 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.25      40.02 SILV   
 18 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR            41.01      40.14 SILV   
 19 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR                 41.59      40.48 SILV   
 20 Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.82      40.51 SILV   
 21 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR             41.94      40.53 SILV   
 22 Glat, Chandler R    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.99      40.83 SILV   
 23 Konopka, Robert P   11 BAD-MR                 42.59      40.86 SILV   
 24 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           40.57      41.16 SILV   
 25 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.57      41.50 SILV   
 26 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      42.24 SILV   
 27 Kereselidze, David  12 UNNYS-MR               46.86      42.33 SILV   
 28 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.55      42.88 SILV   
 29 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.21      43.17 SILV   
 30 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.71      43.41 SILV   
 31 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.89      43.50 SILV   
 32 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57      43.55 SILV   
 33 Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR                 50.56      44.08        
 34 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.06      44.27        
 35 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR                43.75      44.60        
 36 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR                 52.37      44.82        
 37 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR               48.00      45.20        
 38 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.30      45.22        
 39 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR            47.94      45.31        
 40 Westrenen, Jack     11 WAC-MR                 47.51      45.54        
 41 Pantaleone, Gregor  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      45.63        
 42 Gorizia, Lucca E    11 UN Rac-MR              47.10      45.66        
 43 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             45.28      46.06        
 44 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.25      46.07        
 45 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.14      46.32        
 46 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.07      46.82        
 47 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.05      47.55        
 48 Higham, Brendan     11 BAD-MR                 49.08      48.77        
 49 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR                 56.73      55.51        
 50 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 Patriot-MR             50.23      56.53        
 51 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR             50.68      58.62        
 52 Lane, AJ            11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.81        
 -- Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR                 46.79         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZONE
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    1:10.20    1:10.29 ZONE    20  
                  34.09     1:10.29 (36.20)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR               1:17.70    1:13.97 ZONE    17  
                  35.20     1:13.97 (38.77)                                        
  3 Lazaroni, Charles   12 BAD-MR               1:20.00    1:14.13 ZONE    16  
                  34.51     1:14.13 (39.62)                                        
  4 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR               1:23.00    1:17.23 ZONE    15  
                  36.66     1:17.23 (40.57)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides   11 BAD-MR               1:20.00    1:17.56 ZONE    14  
                  36.00     1:17.56 (41.56)                                        
  6 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:21.46    1:20.45 ZONE    13  
                  37.78     1:20.45 (42.67)                                        
  7 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:20.63 ZONE    12  
                  37.94     1:20.63 (42.69)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:21.45    1:21.49 JO'S    11  
                  38.94     1:21.49 (42.55)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.52    1:21.93 SILV     9  
                  38.05     1:21.93 (43.88)                                        
 10 Griffin, Charles    12 WAC-MR               1:25.74    1:24.32 SILV     7  
                  38.80     1:24.32 (45.52)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.40    1:24.41 SILV     6  
                  39.86     1:24.41 (44.55)                                        
 12 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              1:26.32    1:24.44 SILV     5  
                  39.43     1:24.44 (45.01)                                        
 13 Fenlon, Liam D      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:24.49 SILV     4  
                  39.57     1:24.49 (44.92)                                        
 14 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          1:27.81    1:26.62 SILV     3  
                  40.30     1:26.62 (46.32)                                        
 15 Simone, James S     11 BAD-MR               1:25.75    1:26.81 SILV     2  
                  41.26     1:26.81 (45.55)                                        
 16 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:27.28 SILV     1  
                  42.51     1:27.28 (44.77)                                        
 17 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.14    1:27.91 SILV   
                  43.63     1:27.91 (44.28)                                        
 18 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.46    1:29.60 SILV   
                  42.81     1:29.60 (46.79)                                        
 19 Morton, Samuel H    11 BAD-MR               1:27.88    1:30.30 SILV   
                  43.04     1:30.30 (47.26)                                        
 20 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           1:31.34    1:30.34 SILV   
                  43.36     1:30.34 (46.98)                                        
 21 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.28    1:30.60 SILV   
                  44.23     1:30.60 (46.37)                                        
 22 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.26    1:31.23 SILV   
                  43.06     1:31.23 (48.17)                                        
 23 Thomas, Christian   11 UNMSC-MR             1:38.33    1:31.88 SILV   
                  44.58     1:31.88 (47.30)                                        
 24 Konopka, Robert P   11 BAD-MR               1:35.84    1:32.00        
                  42.02     1:32.00 (49.98)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR          1:39.59    1:34.94        
                  45.98     1:34.94 (48.96)                                        
 26 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.51    1:36.39        
                  46.17     1:36.39 (50.22)                                        
 27 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.80    1:36.81        
                  45.35     1:36.81 (51.46)                                        
 28 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.44    1:37.15        
                  45.43     1:37.15 (51.72)                                        
 29 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:43.36    1:38.05        
                  46.27     1:38.05 (51.78)                                        
 30 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.17    1:38.59        
                  46.20     1:38.59 (52.39)                                        
 31 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.73    1:38.77        
                  46.94     1:38.77 (51.83)                                        
 32 Pantaleone, Michae  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.10    1:41.19        
                  45.21     1:41.19 (55.98)                                        
 33 Pantaleone, Gregor  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.10    1:42.27        
                  47.45     1:42.27 (54.82)                                        
 34 Boyd, Justin        11 WAC-MR               1:52.52    1:46.23        
                  49.14     1:46.23 (57.09)                                        
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR               1:56.70    2:01.76        
                  56.67   2:01.76 (1:05.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:54.99  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO'S
              3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    2:30.91    2:29.86 ZONE    20  
                  33.92     1:12.10 (38.18)     1:51.81 (39.71)     2:29.86 (38.05)
  2 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:51.33    2:35.32 ZONE    17  
                  35.02     1:13.88 (38.86)     1:54.53 (40.65)     2:35.32 (40.79)
  3 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR               2:43.82    2:42.64 ZONE    16  
                  36.40     1:17.27 (40.87)     2:00.08 (42.81)     2:42.64 (42.56)
  4 Lazaroni, Charles   12 BAD-MR               3:00.00    2:46.23 ZONE    15  
                  35.66     1:17.49 (41.83)     2:01.59 (44.10)     2:46.23 (44.64)
  5 Speres, Aristides   11 BAD-MR               3:15.00    2:52.13 ZONE    14  
                  37.97     1:21.96 (43.99)     2:07.08 (45.12)     2:52.13 (45.05)
  6 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:55.97    2:54.30 ZONE    13  
                  38.68     1:24.46 (45.78)     2:10.87 (46.41)     2:54.30 (43.43)
  7 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:53.51    2:56.60 JO'S    12  
                  39.50     1:24.71 (45.21)     2:11.11 (46.40)     2:56.60 (45.49)
  8 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR          3:16.74    3:05.24 SILV    11  
                  43.61     1:32.20 (48.59)     2:21.67 (49.47)     3:05.24 (43.57)
  9 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR                NT    3:06.72 SILV     9  
                  42.66     1:31.40 (48.74)     2:19.34 (47.94)     3:06.72 (47.38)
 10 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.53    3:07.76 SILV     7  
                  43.33     1:31.61 (48.28)     2:21.14 (49.53)     3:07.76 (46.62)
 11 Rabasco, Christoph  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:07.79 SILV     6  
                  44.63     1:33.49 (48.86)     2:22.38 (48.89)     3:07.79 (45.41)
 12 Morton, Samuel H    11 BAD-MR               3:00.00    3:08.48 SILV     5  
                  43.87     1:31.36 (47.49)     2:20.32 (48.96)     3:08.48 (48.16)
 13 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          3:08.97    3:08.84 SILV     4  
                  41.98     1:29.55 (47.57)     2:19.14 (49.59)     3:08.84 (49.70)
 14 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR    3:28.45    3:23.76          3  
                  46.95     1:39.53 (52.58)     2:32.72 (53.19)     3:23.76 (51.04)
 15 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:29.67          2  
                  47.86     1:42.53 (54.67)     2:36.25 (53.72)     3:29.67 (53.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR            27.05      27.19 ZONE    20  
  2 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR                 31.28      30.57 ZONE    17  
  3 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ                31.21      30.64 JO'S    16  
  4 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR                31.00      30.70 JO'S    15  
  5 Glat, Brian S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.97      31.68 JO'S    14  
  6 Kelleher, Stephen   12 MSC-MR                 36.33      31.70 JO'S    13  
  7 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR                 32.02      31.90 JO'S    12  
  8 Lazaroni, Charles   12 BAD-MR                 33.45      32.03 JO'S    11  
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     12 UNNYS-MR               32.68      32.21 SILV     9  
 10 Curnin, Declan C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.92      32.41 SILV     7  
 11 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR                 30.37      32.45 SILV     6  
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.99      32.51 SILV     5  
 13 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.26      32.80 SILV     4  
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle       11 NY Sharks-MR           33.08      33.14 SILV     3  
 15 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      33.69 SILV     2  
 16 Rabadi, Nicholas    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.27      33.75 SILV     1  
 17 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR           34.16      34.26 SILV   
 18 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      34.60 SILV   
 19 Hill, Tyler S       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.44      34.77 SILV   
 20 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR                 43.55      36.08 SILV   
 21 Konopka, Robert P   11 BAD-MR                 34.91      36.92 SILV   
 22 Gonzalez, Steven    12 NYCC-MR                37.39      37.83 SILV   
 23 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR            38.67      38.13 SILV   
 24 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR            38.63      38.35 SILV   
 25 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 UNNYS-MR               38.97      38.44 SILV   
 26 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.39      38.71 SILV   
 27 Eid, Christian J    11 BAD-MR                 35.25      39.05 SILV   
 28 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            39.49      39.22 SILV   
 29 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.21      39.45 SILV   
 30 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      39.77        
 31 Jakobczyk, Nichola  12 Twisters-MR            41.34      40.03        
 32 Taylor, Griffin H   12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.49        
 33 Thomas, Desi C      11 NYCC-MR                38.99      40.54        
 34 Rodriguez, Ian R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.52      41.44        
 35 Cavanaugh, Joseph   12 WAC-MR                 47.36      41.91        
 36 Fay, Timothy A      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.62      42.08        
 37 Fergus, Jack B      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      42.26        
 38 Pantaleone, Gregor  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.10      42.61        
 39 Dorflinger, Drew P  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.30      42.70        
 40 Westrenen, Jack     11 WAC-MR                 45.00      42.89        
 41 Higham, Brendan     11 BAD-MR                 41.60      43.52        
 42 Kleinschmidt, Ned   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.35      43.81        
 43 Doolan, Ryan        11 UNNYS-MR               42.00      43.83        
 44 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             44.57      44.14        
 45 Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.90      44.35        
 46 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  11 WAC-MR                 55.08      58.43        
 -- Mitchell, Brendan   12 WAC-MR                 45.45         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Kereselidze, David  12 UNNYS-MR               47.51         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:01.91      59.40 ZONE    20  
                  28.17       59.40 (31.23)                                        
  2 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              1:18.15    1:07.92 ZONE    17  
                  30.63     1:07.92 (37.29)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    1:07.14    1:07.96 ZONE    16  
                  32.49     1:07.96 (35.47)                                        
  4 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR               1:12.47    1:08.54 ZONE    15  
                  32.36     1:08.54 (36.18)                                        
  5 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR               1:12.10    1:08.90 ZONE    14  
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)                                        
  6 Ho, Timothy         11 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:09.93 JO'S    13  
                  31.18     1:09.93 (38.75)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR               1:14.78    1:10.21 JO'S    12  
                  32.96     1:10.21 (37.25)                                        
  8 Gagion, Michael V   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.25    1:10.46 JO'S    11  
                  33.08     1:10.46 (37.38)                                        
  9 Carvao, Felipe D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.65    1:12.40 JO'S     9  
                  32.82     1:12.40 (39.58)                                        
 10 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              1:19.23    1:14.53 SILV     7  
                  33.61     1:14.53 (40.92)                                        
 11 Daly, Patrick       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.33    1:14.60 SILV     6  
                  35.97     1:14.60 (38.63)                                        
 12 Thomas, Christian   11 UNMSC-MR             1:14.65    1:15.05 SILV     5  
                  35.48     1:15.05 (39.57)                                        
 13 Simone, James S     11 BAD-MR               1:15.80    1:15.26 SILV     4  
                  34.81     1:15.26 (40.45)                                        
 14 Iorizzo, Kyle       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.79    1:15.83 SILV     3  
                  35.28     1:15.83 (40.55)                                        
 15 Barker, Evan W      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.34    1:15.89 SILV     2  
                  35.26     1:15.89 (40.63)                                        
 16 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.63    1:16.75 SILV     1  
                  35.44     1:16.75 (41.31)                                        
 17 Kaufmann, Garrett   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.78    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.07 (43.49)                                        
 18 Konopka, Robert P   11 BAD-MR               1:32.68    1:25.90 SILV   
                  38.81     1:25.90 (47.09)                                        
 19 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 UNNYS-MR             1:30.99    1:26.86 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.86 (46.56)                                        
 20 Varbaro, Anthony    12 BAD-MR               1:35.00    1:28.24 SILV   
                  40.56     1:28.24 (47.68)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Edward    11 Twisters-MR          1:35.98    1:28.41 SILV   
                  39.86     1:28.41 (48.55)                                        
 22 Rosenshine, Mitche  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:29.48        
                  40.83     1:29.48 (48.65)                                        
 23 Largey, Kevin T     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.37    1:29.82        
                  41.23     1:29.82 (48.59)                                        
 24 Linarello, Michael  12 MSC-MR               1:44.33    1:31.12        
                  40.02     1:31.12 (51.10)                                        
 25 Eng, Timothy        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.14    1:31.29        
                  41.53     1:31.29 (49.76)                                        
 26 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:49.60    1:48.56        
                  49.90     1:48.56 (58.66)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.89         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.75          DQ (56.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  11-12 METS
              2:28.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:32.59  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:15.09    2:10.25 ZONE    20  
                  27.99     1:00.46 (32.47)     1:40.19 (39.73)     2:10.25 (30.06)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro    12 Westchester AC-MR    2:17.53    2:17.04 ZONE    17  
                  30.52     1:06.83 (36.31)     1:45.26 (38.43)     2:17.04 (31.78)
  3 Bravo, David D      12 BAD-MR               2:31.65    2:23.04 ZONE    16  
                  31.59     1:08.08 (36.49)     1:49.82 (41.74)     2:23.04 (33.22)
  4 Hendell, Josh       12 BAD-MR               2:29.71    2:26.53 ZONE    15  
                  32.22     1:10.51 (38.29)     1:54.18 (43.67)     2:26.53 (32.35)
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z   12 BAD-MR               2:28.53    2:28.56 ZONE    14  
                  31.92     1:11.29 (39.37)     1:54.10 (42.81)     2:28.56 (34.46)
  6 Posner, Kevin M     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.41    2:30.99 JO'S    13  
                  34.31     1:13.57 (39.26)     1:58.37 (44.80)     2:30.99 (32.62)
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.32    2:33.16 SILV    12  
                  33.80     1:11.85 (38.05)     1:56.99 (45.14)     2:33.16 (36.17)
  8 Simone, James S     11 BAD-MR               2:32.59    2:33.19 SILV    11  
                  33.42     1:11.94 (38.52)     2:00.65 (48.71)     2:33.19 (32.54)
  9 Thomas, Christian   11 UNMSC-MR             2:37.14    2:37.14 SILV     9  
                  33.84     1:11.84 (38.00)     2:03.38 (51.54)     2:37.14 (33.76)
 10 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:37.75    2:37.39 SILV     7  
                  34.96     1:17.09 (42.13)     2:00.51 (43.42)     2:37.39 (36.88)
 11 Marcy, Christian A  12 NJRC-NJ              3:17.28    2:37.92 SILV     6  
                  33.08     1:13.68 (40.60)     2:01.87 (48.19)     2:37.92 (36.05)
 12 Boyko, Jason A      11 MSC-MR               2:46.98    2:40.16 SILV     5  
                  34.27     1:15.39 (41.12)     2:05.39 (50.00)     2:40.16 (34.77)
 13 Sherman, Tyler S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.25    2:40.23 SILV     4  
                  34.87     1:16.40 (41.53)     2:04.70 (48.30)     2:40.23 (35.53)
 14 Montesdeoca, Micha  12 Twisters-MR          2:49.82    2:45.78 SILV     3  
                  39.09     1:19.22 (40.13)     2:07.21 (47.99)     2:45.78 (38.57)
 15 Townley, Nicholas   11 Westchester AC-MR    3:28.24    2:57.68 SILV     2  
                  43.20     1:26.92 (43.72)     2:19.48 (52.56)     2:57.68 (38.20)
 16 Hutton, Robert      11 Patriot-MR           3:01.22    3:00.30          1  
                  21.09       42.44 (21.35)     1:28.35 (45.91)   3:00.30 (1:31.95)
 17 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           3:23.01    3:18.10        
                  47.81     1:36.71 (48.90)     2:33.93 (57.22)     3:18.10 (44.17)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger-MR  'A'                                   NT    1:52.71         40  
     1) Hendell, Josh 12                2) Bravo, David D 12              
     3) Lafata, Spenser F 12            4) Lazaroni, Charles W 12         
                  28.21       57.50 (29.29)     1:25.09 (27.59)     1:52.71 (27.62)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:02.67    1:59.68         34  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 12                  2) Hatton, Anthony 12             
     3) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 12        4) Montesdeoca, Michael 12        
                  25.44       56.62 (31.18)     1:28.43 (31.81)     1:59.68 (31.25)
  3 Badger-MR  'B'                                   NT    2:00.71         32  
     1) Simone, James S 11              2) Konopka, Robert P 11           
     3) Mukudai, Takuto Z 12            4) Speres, Aristides C 11         
                  29.30     1:00.90 (31.60)     1:33.48 (32.58)     2:00.71 (27.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger-MR  'B'                                   NT    2:01.94         40  
     1) Johanson, Colin 11              2) Mukudai, Takuto Z 12           
     3) Konopka, Robert P 11            4) Eid, Christian J 11            
                  31.49     1:04.38 (32.89)     1:35.31 (30.93)     2:01.94 (26.63)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:16.03    2:14.72         34  
     1) Hatton, Anthony 12              2) Montesdeoca, Michael 12        
     3) WU, Kevin Z 12                  4) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 12       
                  39.20     1:17.72 (38.52)     1:42.65 (24.93)     2:14.72 (32.07)
  3 Badger-MR  'A'                                   NT    2:15.74         32  
     1) Lafata, Spenser F 12            2) Lazaroni, Charles W 12         
     3) Bravo, David D 12               4) Hendell, Josh 12               
                  37.48     1:11.39 (33.91)     1:45.68 (34.29)     2:15.74 (30.06)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZONE
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                23.00      23.16 METS    20  
  2 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                22.90      23.22 METS    17  
  3 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 24.09      23.76 ZONE    16  
  4 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR                 24.55      24.09 ZONE    15  
  5 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR               23.51      24.44 ZONE    14  
  6 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR                 24.68      24.51 ZONE    13  
  7 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR                23.90      24.59 ZONE    12  
  8 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.54      24.92 JO'S    11  
  9 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR                24.00      24.99 JO'S     9  
 10 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.12      25.02 JO'S     7  
 11 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR            25.08      25.04 JO'S     6  
 12 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR                 26.85      25.15 JO'S     5  
 13 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.98      25.26 JO'S     4  
 14 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR                 28.31      25.32 SILV     3  
 15 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.14      25.44 SILV     2  
 16 Nierhoff, Alex      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.70      25.74 SILV     1  
 17 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR                 26.17      25.89 SILV   
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR             26.24      25.92 SILV   
 19 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR                 26.89      26.15 SILV   
 20 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.47      26.46 SILV   
 21 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR            26.74      26.54 SILV   
 22 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR            26.94      26.61 SILV   
 23 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.35      26.62 SILV   
 24 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.89      26.70 SILV   
 25 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.09      26.83 SILV   
 26 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.46      27.11 SILV   
 27 Warner, Robert B    13 Sailfish-MR            26.50      27.25 SILV   
 28 DeVito, TJ          13 UNNYS-MR               27.48      27.46 SILV   
 29 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.44      27.51 SILV   
 30 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR             27.40      27.83 SILV   
 31 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 28.30      27.87 SILV   
 32 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR                27.60      28.17 SILV   
 33 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR                 29.89      28.31        
 34 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR             30.92      28.32        
 35 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.77      28.41        
 36 Kim, Harris         13 NY Sharks-MR           28.85      28.50        
 37 Raccioppi, Jake     13 UNNYS-MR               28.41      28.52        
 38 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 NY Sharks-MR           29.48      28.75        
 39 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.51      28.91        
 40 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 UNNYS-MR               28.98      29.10        
 41 Haddad, Gabriel O   13 NYCC-MR                29.90      29.12        
 42 Alfonso, Sean P     13 NY Sharks-MR           30.11      29.13        
 43 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.77      29.22        
 44 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR            31.14      29.24        
 45 Klein, Christopher  14 UNNYS-MR               29.60      29.41        
 46 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      29.45        
 47 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR           31.02      29.46        
 48 Callaghan, John     13 UNWAG-MR               30.07      29.55        
 49 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.08      29.91        
 50 Watler, Jaleel C    13 NYCC-MR                30.83      29.94        
 51 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.63      30.49        
 52 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR                 29.40      30.51        
 53 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR             34.35      31.15        
 54 Fuchs, David        13 WAC-MR                 34.57      31.56        
 55 Mitchell, Dennis    13 WAC-MR                 33.33      35.07        
 56 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR           37.57      36.23        
 57 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR           35.68      36.88        
 -- Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR            26.52         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZONE
                54.99  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR                53.01      51.11 METS    20  
                  24.77       51.11 (26.34)                                        
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR                52.80      51.41 ZONE    17  
                  24.67       51.41 (26.74)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 52.67      52.20 ZONE    16  
                  25.60       52.20 (26.60)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR                 54.79      52.34 ZONE    15  
                  24.92       52.34 (27.42)                                        
  5 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR                 57.55      52.77 ZONE    13.5
                  24.95       52.77 (27.82)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18      52.77 ZONE    13.5
                  25.92       52.77 (26.85)                                        
  7 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                52.00      52.85 ZONE    12  
                  25.21       52.85 (27.64)                                        
  8 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR               51.93      53.13 ZONE    11  
                  25.61       53.13 (27.52)                                        
  9 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR            55.75      53.33 ZONE     9  
                  25.54       53.33 (27.79)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR                 59.79      53.89 ZONE     7  
                  25.67       53.89 (28.22)                                        
 11 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR                55.00      54.10 ZONE     6  
                  25.60       54.10 (28.50)                                        
 12 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.44      54.26 ZONE     5  
                  26.17       54.26 (28.09)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR                 56.57      54.80 JO'S     4  
                  26.29       54.80 (28.51)                                        
 14 Buttigieg, Tim W    14 BAD-MR                 56.01      54.87 JO'S     3  
                  26.38       54.87 (28.49)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR             54.64      55.02 SILV     2  
                  26.41       55.02 (28.61)                                        
 16 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR           54.99      55.34 SILV     1  
                  26.52       55.34 (28.82)                                        
 17 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR                 56.87      55.36 SILV   
                  26.87       55.36 (28.49)                                        
 18 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR                54.00      55.38 SILV   
                  26.02       55.38 (29.36)                                        
 19 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.56      55.66 SILV   
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)                                        
 20 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR           57.16      55.85 SILV   
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)                                        
 21 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.06      56.08 SILV   
                  26.51       56.08 (29.57)                                        
 22 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR            58.11      56.17 SILV   
                  26.60       56.17 (29.57)                                        
 23 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR             57.77      56.25 SILV   
                  26.36       56.25 (29.89)                                        
 24 Nierhoff, Alex      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.78      56.34 SILV   
                  26.76       56.34 (29.58)                                        
 25 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.48      56.72 SILV   
                  27.32       56.72 (29.40)                                        
 26 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR           59.09      56.83 SILV   
                  26.97       56.83 (29.86)                                        
 27 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.89      56.86 SILV   
                  26.88       56.86 (29.98)                                        
 28 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.84      57.29 SILV   
                  27.43       57.29 (29.86)                                        
 29 Melendez, Samuel    14 UNNYS-MR               58.45      57.50 SILV   
                  27.67       57.50 (29.83)                                        
 30 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               1:00.09      57.57 SILV   
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)                                        
 31 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR            59.62      57.62 SILV   
                  27.46       57.62 (30.16)                                        
 32 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.36      57.99 SILV   
                  28.07       57.99 (29.92)                                        
 33 Carter, Shane       14 UNNYS-MR               57.91      58.29 SILV   
                  27.93       58.29 (30.36)                                        
 34 Evans, Danny T      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.16      58.43 SILV   
                  27.92       58.43 (30.51)                                        
 35 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.29      58.86 SILV   
                  28.02       58.86 (30.84)                                        
 36 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:01.18      59.12 SILV   
                  28.99       59.12 (30.13)                                        
 37 DeVito, TJ          13 UNNYS-MR               58.85      59.18 SILV   
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)                                        
 38 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR                58.00      59.34 SILV   
                  28.43       59.34 (30.91)                                        
 39 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:00.39 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.39 (31.65)                                        
 40 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          1:00.71    1:00.41 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.41 (31.68)                                        
 41 Melnyk, Sean        14 BAD-MR               1:10.00    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.44 (31.08)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:03.24    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.59 (31.16)                                        
 43 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:07.09    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 44 Raccioppi, Jake     13 UNNYS-MR               59.44    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)                                        
 45 Kim, Harris         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.37    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.38 (32.38)                                        
 46 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.27    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)                                        
 47 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.37    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.81 (32.65)                                        
 48 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.68    1:01.98 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.98 (33.03)                                        
 49 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.58 (32.22)                                        
 50 Haddad, Gabriel O   13 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.42        
                  30.38     1:03.42 (33.04)                                        
 51 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.73    1:03.55        
                  30.62     1:03.55 (32.93)                                        
 52 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 UNNYS-MR             1:02.41    1:03.74        
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)                                        
 53 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.21    1:04.44        
                  30.24     1:04.44 (34.20)                                        
 54 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.70    1:04.53        
                  30.73     1:04.53 (33.80)                                        
 55 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           1:02.87    1:04.69        
                  30.98     1:04.69 (33.71)                                        
 56 Klein, Christopher  14 UNNYS-MR             1:04.39    1:04.70        
                  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)                                        
 57 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.77    1:04.73        
                  30.35     1:04.73 (34.38)                                        
 58 Watler, Jaleel C    13 NYCC-MR              1:05.20    1:04.92        
                  30.89     1:04.92 (34.03)                                        
 59 Alfonso, Sean P     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.60    1:05.62        
                  31.71     1:05.62 (33.91)                                        
 60 Kunze, Aidan J      13 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.66        
                  30.70     1:05.66 (34.96)                                        
 61 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.68        
 62 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.63    1:08.09        
                  32.13     1:08.09 (35.96)                                        
 63 Hederman, Matt      13 WAC-MR               1:21.69    1:09.77        
                  32.61     1:09.77 (37.16)                                        
 64 John, Alex C        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.07    1:09.87        
                  33.07     1:09.87 (36.80)                                        
 65 Fuchs, David        13 WAC-MR               1:17.13    1:10.16        
                  33.63     1:10.16 (36.53)                                        
 66 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:13.77    1:13.69        
                  33.33     1:13.69 (40.36)                                        
 67 Weir, Sean P        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:14.49        
                  34.42     1:14.49 (40.07)                                        
 68 Fernandez, Jose E   13 Twisters-MR          1:24.69    1:14.71        
                  34.24     1:14.71 (40.47)                                        
 69 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.94    1:14.99        
                  34.99     1:14.99 (40.00)                                        
 70 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.86    1:18.72        
                  37.20     1:18.72 (41.52)                                        
 71 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.15    1:18.81        
                  36.51     1:18.81 (42.30)                                        
 72 Zagika, Philipp     13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:19.90        
                  38.47     1:19.90 (41.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:59.99  ZONE
              2:00.99  JO'S
              2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              1:56.28    1:51.98 ZONE    20  
                  25.30       53.44 (28.14)     1:22.79 (29.35)     1:51.98 (29.19)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:55.35    1:53.54 ZONE    17  
                  26.29       55.56 (29.27)     1:25.50 (29.94)     1:53.54 (28.04)
  3 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             1:51.56    1:53.81 ZONE    16  
                  26.04       54.65 (28.61)     1:25.26 (30.61)     1:53.81 (28.55)
  4 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.43    1:55.89 ZONE    15  
                  27.14       57.09 (29.95)     1:27.12 (30.03)     1:55.89 (28.77)
  5 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.27    1:56.88 ZONE    14  
                  26.92       56.65 (29.73)     1:27.22 (30.57)     1:56.88 (29.66)
  6 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR               2:10.00    1:57.34 ZONE    13  
                  25.98       55.33 (29.35)     1:26.42 (31.09)     1:57.34 (30.92)
  7 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               1:58.78    1:57.39 ZONE    12  
                  27.59       57.53 (29.94)     1:27.54 (30.01)     1:57.39 (29.85)
  8 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.90    1:57.88 ZONE    11  
                  26.98       57.44 (30.46)     1:27.58 (30.14)     1:57.88 (30.30)
  9 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          2:01.52    1:58.24 ZONE     9  
                  26.93       56.99 (30.06)     1:27.82 (30.83)     1:58.24 (30.42)
 10 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.51    1:58.46 ZONE     7  
                  27.16       57.29 (30.13)     1:28.08 (30.79)     1:58.46 (30.38)
 11 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               2:08.83    1:58.78 ZONE     6  
                  27.50       58.15 (30.65)     1:28.19 (30.04)     1:58.78 (30.59)
 12 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.49    2:01.36 SILV     5  
                  27.12       57.75 (30.63)     1:29.74 (31.99)     2:01.36 (31.62)
 13 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:03.75    2:01.46 SILV     4  
                  27.77       58.81 (31.04)     1:30.80 (31.99)     2:01.46 (30.66)
 14 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:01.99    2:01.90 SILV     3  
                  27.40       57.62 (30.22)     1:29.31 (31.69)     2:01.90 (32.59)
 15 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.66    2:02.07 SILV     2  
                  27.32       57.77 (30.45)     1:30.21 (32.44)     2:02.07 (31.86)
 16 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.49    2:02.33 SILV     1  
                  28.32       59.55 (31.23)     1:31.67 (32.12)     2:02.33 (30.66)
 17 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.75    2:02.42 SILV   
                  27.88       58.95 (31.07)     1:30.89 (31.94)     2:02.42 (31.53)
 18 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              2:08.00    2:02.51 SILV   
                  27.06       57.37 (30.31)     1:29.70 (32.33)     2:02.51 (32.81)
 19 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.15    2:03.32 SILV   
                  27.86       59.22 (31.36)     1:31.16 (31.94)     2:03.32 (32.16)
 20 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:03.33 SILV   
                  28.30       59.35 (31.05)     1:31.98 (32.63)     2:03.33 (31.35)
 21 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:02.53    2:04.52 SILV   
                  28.39       59.56 (31.17)     1:32.03 (32.47)     2:04.52 (32.49)
 22 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.56    2:04.60 SILV   
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)     1:31.53 (32.64)     2:04.60 (33.07)
 23 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.07    2:05.81 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.13 (31.34)     1:33.72 (32.59)     2:05.81 (32.09)
 24 Carter, Shane       14 UNNYS-MR             2:05.19    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)     1:33.46 (33.11)     2:07.11 (33.65)
 25 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.11    2:07.54 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.14 (32.70)     1:35.33 (33.19)     2:07.54 (32.21)
 26 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:13.29    2:07.57 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.31 (32.04)     1:33.83 (33.52)     2:07.57 (33.74)
 27 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:08.02 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.88 (32.53)     1:35.52 (34.64)     2:08.02 (32.50)
 28 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:10.00    2:08.06 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.78 (32.48)     1:35.87 (33.09)     2:08.06 (32.19)
 29 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.59    2:08.31 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.79 (32.87)     1:36.60 (33.81)     2:08.31 (31.71)
 30 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:10.76    2:08.35 SILV   
                  29.00     1:02.13 (33.13)     1:35.67 (33.54)     2:08.35 (32.68)
 31 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:14.96    2:12.26 SILV   
                  28.94     1:04.01 (35.07)     1:39.85 (35.84)     2:12.26 (32.41)
 32 Warner, Robert B    13 Sailfish-MR          2:20.32    2:12.31 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.54 (32.90)     1:37.16 (35.62)     2:12.31 (35.15)
 33 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.62    2:12.51 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.75 (34.99)     1:39.58 (33.83)     2:12.51 (32.93)
 34 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.35    2:12.74 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.32 (33.53)     1:38.01 (35.69)     2:12.74 (34.73)
 35 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.06    2:13.61 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.60 (33.47)     1:39.30 (34.70)     2:13.61 (34.31)
 36 Raccioppi, Jake     13 UNNYS-MR             2:11.17    2:14.88 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)     1:40.65 (35.20)     2:14.88 (34.23)
 37 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 UNNYS-MR             2:15.33    2:16.16 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.92 (34.60)     1:41.23 (36.31)     2:16.16 (34.93)
 38 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               2:20.24    2:17.43 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.63 (35.45)     1:42.78 (36.15)     2:17.43 (34.65)
 39 Haddad, Gabriel O   13 NYCC-MR              2:25.61    2:17.98 SILV   
                  31.91     1:06.73 (34.82)     1:43.17 (36.44)     2:17.98 (34.81)
 40 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:18.24 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.92 (35.44)     1:44.69 (37.77)     2:18.24 (33.55)
 41 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.38    2:18.46 SILV   
 42 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               2:20.79    2:18.89 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.17 (35.09)     1:43.52 (36.35)     2:18.89 (35.37)
 43 Kim, Harris         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.42    2:19.25 SILV   
 44 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.10    2:21.07 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.82 (36.09)     1:46.44 (37.62)     2:21.07 (34.63)
 45 Watler, Jaleel C    13 NYCC-MR              2:23.31    2:21.54 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.23 (35.92)     1:46.07 (37.84)     2:21.54 (35.47)
 46 Kunze, Aidan J      13 NYCC-MR              2:26.41    2:22.10 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.32 (36.10)     1:46.19 (36.87)     2:22.10 (35.91)
 47 Alfonso, Sean P     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.79    2:22.12 SILV   
 48 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.13    2:22.57 SILV   
 49 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           2:17.93    2:23.82 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.70 (36.50)     1:45.66 (37.96)     2:23.82 (38.16)
 50 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.59    2:26.10        
 51 Callaghan, John     13 UNWAG-MR             2:29.73    2:27.33        
 52 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.10    2:27.79        
 53 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:29.56        
                  34.19   1:51.39 (1:17.20)     2:29.54 (38.15)      2:29.56 (0.02)
 54 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          2:38.56    2:34.67        
 55 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR           2:49.03    2:38.36        
                  32.33     1:11.88 (39.55)     1:55.70 (43.82)     2:38.36 (42.66)
 56 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           2:45.77    2:40.73        
                  34.65     1:16.76 (42.11)     2:00.90 (44.14)     2:40.73 (39.83)
 57 Fuchs, David        13 WAC-MR               2:57.69    2:41.07        
                  34.90     1:16.12 (41.22)     2:00.01 (43.89)     2:41.07 (41.06)
 -- Nierhoff, Alex      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.75         DQ        
      False start
                  27.43       58.88 (31.45)     1:31.49 (32.61)          DQ (32.43)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               5:13.61    5:07.22         20  
                  28.23       59.13 (30.90)     1:30.17 (31.04)     2:01.81 (31.64)
        2:33.39 (31.58)     3:04.97 (31.58)     3:36.38 (31.41)     4:07.70 (31.32)
        4:38.51 (30.81)     5:07.22 (28.71)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             5:16.12    5:08.25         17  
                  27.42       58.65 (31.23)     1:30.11 (31.46)     2:01.78 (31.67)
        2:33.53 (31.75)     3:05.06 (31.53)     3:36.61 (31.55)     4:07.77 (31.16)
        4:38.92 (31.15)     5:08.25 (29.33)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               5:22.80    5:10.58         16  
                  28.06       58.97 (30.91)     1:30.35 (31.38)     2:02.01 (31.66)
        2:33.74 (31.73)     3:05.49 (31.75)     3:37.83 (32.34)     4:09.52 (31.69)
        4:40.41 (30.89)     5:10.58 (30.17)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.93    5:11.21         15  
                  27.77       58.48 (30.71)     1:29.86 (31.38)     2:01.77 (31.91)
        2:33.54 (31.77)     3:05.74 (32.20)     3:37.85 (32.11)     4:09.62 (31.77)
        4:41.30 (31.68)     5:11.21 (29.91)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.21    5:12.41         14  
                  27.62       57.89 (30.27)     1:29.26 (31.37)     2:01.38 (32.12)
        2:33.48 (32.10)     3:05.83 (32.35)     3:38.71 (32.88)     4:11.32 (32.61)
        4:43.27 (31.95)     5:12.41 (29.14)                                        
  6 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:22.11    5:15.22         13  
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)     1:29.20 (31.58)     2:01.06 (31.86)
        2:33.40 (32.34)     3:05.70 (32.30)     3:38.53 (32.83)     4:10.94 (32.41)
        4:43.55 (32.61)     5:15.22 (31.67)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               5:26.89    5:19.88         12  
                  28.05       59.47 (31.42)     1:32.22 (32.75)     2:05.47 (33.25)
        2:38.48 (33.01)     3:11.31 (32.83)     3:44.06 (32.75)     4:16.23 (32.17)
        4:48.20 (31.97)     5:19.88 (31.68)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.69    5:20.90         11  
                  28.48       58.69 (30.21)     1:30.53 (31.84)     2:03.26 (32.73)
        2:35.87 (32.61)     3:08.79 (32.92)     3:42.35 (33.56)     4:15.22 (32.87)
        4:49.64 (34.42)     5:20.90 (31.26)                                        
  9 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          5:38.12    5:23.07          9  
                  28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)     1:32.60 (32.55)     2:05.41 (32.81)
        2:38.19 (32.78)     3:11.13 (32.94)     3:44.36 (33.23)     4:18.06 (33.70)
        4:51.63 (33.57)     5:23.07 (31.44)                                        
 10 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR               5:45.00    5:24.01          7  
                  28.57     1:00.51 (31.94)     1:33.34 (32.83)     2:05.98 (32.64)
        2:39.15 (33.17)     3:12.14 (32.99)     3:45.82 (33.68)     4:19.20 (33.38)
        4:52.58 (33.38)     5:24.01 (31.43)                                        
 11 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               5:34.01    5:29.33          6  
                  29.54     1:02.81 (33.27)     1:36.52 (33.71)     2:10.82 (34.30)
        2:45.03 (34.21)     3:19.54 (34.51)     3:53.90 (34.36)     4:26.47 (32.57)
        4:58.78 (32.31)     5:29.33 (30.55)                                        
 12 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.97    5:29.45          5  
                  29.81     1:03.09 (33.28)     1:37.04 (33.95)     2:10.56 (33.52)
        2:43.84 (33.28)     3:17.36 (33.52)     3:51.03 (33.67)     4:24.76 (33.73)
        4:58.16 (33.40)     5:29.45 (31.29)                                        
 13 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.52    5:32.86          4  
                  30.91     1:04.17 (33.26)     1:37.79 (33.62)     2:11.92 (34.13)
        2:45.32 (33.40)     3:19.16 (33.84)     3:52.95 (33.79)     4:27.10 (34.15)
        5:00.45 (33.35)     5:32.86 (32.41)                                        
 14 Burke, Liam         13 NY Sharks-MR         5:40.26    5:35.62          3  
                  29.32     1:02.37 (33.05)     1:36.22 (33.85)     2:10.40 (34.18)
        2:45.19 (34.79)     3:19.56 (34.37)     3:53.90 (34.34)     4:28.57 (34.67)
        5:02.74 (34.17)     5:35.62 (32.88)                                        
 15 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:32.45    5:36.54          2  
                  29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)     1:36.10 (34.11)     2:10.18 (34.08)
        2:44.37 (34.19)     3:19.31 (34.94)     3:53.96 (34.65)     4:28.46 (34.50)
        5:02.74 (34.28)     5:36.54 (33.80)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          5:42.31    5:37.10          1  
                  29.66     1:02.16 (32.50)     1:35.35 (33.19)     2:09.23 (33.88)
        2:43.62 (34.39)     3:18.36 (34.74)     3:53.47 (35.11)     4:28.89 (35.42)
        5:03.76 (34.87)     5:37.10 (33.34)                                        
 17 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          6:15.45    5:43.82        
                  29.59     1:03.11 (33.52)     1:37.51 (34.40)     2:12.22 (34.71)
        2:47.72 (35.50)     3:23.23 (35.51)     3:59.41 (36.18)     4:34.97 (35.56)
        5:11.68 (36.71)     5:43.82 (32.14)                                        
 18 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          5:38.39    5:46.80        
                  29.41     1:03.28 (33.87)     1:37.75 (34.47)     2:13.14 (35.39)
        2:48.27 (35.13)     3:24.55 (36.28)     4:00.52 (35.97)     4:36.62 (36.10)
        5:12.05 (35.43)     5:46.80 (34.75)                                        
 19 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.77    5:48.84        
                  30.74     1:04.84 (34.10)     1:40.11 (35.27)     2:15.39 (35.28)
        2:51.17 (35.78)     3:26.99 (35.82)     4:02.72 (35.73)     4:39.04 (36.32)
        5:14.75 (35.71)     5:48.84 (34.09)                                        
 20 Raccioppi, Jake     13 UNNYS-MR             5:44.59    5:59.66        
                  31.66     1:07.94 (36.28)     1:45.11 (37.17)     2:23.01 (37.90)
        2:59.43 (36.42)     3:36.44 (37.01)     4:14.06 (37.62)     4:51.07 (37.01)
        5:26.48 (35.41)     5:59.66 (33.18)                                        
 21 Alfonso, Sean P     13 NY Sharks-MR         6:42.15    6:23.73        
                  32.14     1:10.67 (38.53)     1:49.60 (38.93)     2:28.53 (38.93)
      3:48.76 (1:20.23)     4:30.61 (41.85)     5:08.77 (38.16)     5:46.51 (37.74)
        6:23.87 (37.36)         6:23.73 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZONE
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                57.00      56.44 METS    20  
                  27.25       56.44 (29.19)                                        
  2 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR               58.81      57.12 METS    17  
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              1:01.12      58.02 METS    16  
                  28.45       58.02 (29.57)                                        
  4 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               1:01.63    1:00.20 ZONE    15  
                  29.61     1:00.20 (30.59)                                        
  5 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.45    1:00.24 ZONE    14  
                  29.19     1:00.24 (31.05)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.36    1:00.32 ZONE    13  
                  28.80     1:00.32 (31.52)                                        
  7 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               1:05.43    1:00.58 ZONE    12  
                  29.50     1:00.58 (31.08)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.67    1:00.71 ZONE    11  
                  29.94     1:00.71 (30.77)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06    1:00.97 ZONE     9  
                  30.09     1:00.97 (30.88)                                        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:01.01 ZONE     7  
                  29.88     1:01.01 (31.13)                                        
 11 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:02.27    1:01.47 ZONE     6  
                  30.33     1:01.47 (31.14)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               1:03.51    1:02.05 ZONE     5  
                  30.23     1:02.05 (31.82)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brendan    13 Bcny-MR              1:03.00    1:02.28 ZONE     4  
                  30.31     1:02.28 (31.97)                                        
 14 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.56    1:02.45 ZONE     3  
                  30.52     1:02.45 (31.93)                                        
 15 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          1:04.86    1:02.63 JO'S     2  
                  30.71     1:02.63 (31.92)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:02.82 JO'S     1  
                  30.62     1:02.82 (32.20)                                        
 17 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           1:05.75    1:03.75 SILV   
                  31.79     1:03.75 (31.96)                                        
 18 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.84    1:04.15 SILV   
                1:04.34         1:04.15 ( )                                        
 19 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.81     1:04.38 (32.57)                                        
 20 Carter, Shane       14 UNNYS-MR             1:05.09    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.87 (33.35)                                        
 21 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.59    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.09 (33.30)                                        
 22 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.36    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.73     1:06.33 (33.60)                                        
 23 Nierhoff, Alex      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.42    1:06.34 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.34 (33.88)                                        
 24 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.75    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.20 (34.60)                                        
 25 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.69    1:07.35 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.35 (33.95)                                        
 26 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.82    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.98     1:07.74 (34.76)                                        
 27 DeVito, TJ          13 UNNYS-MR             1:08.17    1:07.77 SILV   
                  33.24     1:07.77 (34.53)                                        
 28 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:11.27    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.99 (35.69)                                        
 29 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.96    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.43 (36.85)                                        
 30 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.98 (36.32)                                        
 31 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.47    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.18 (36.69)                                        
 32 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               1:14.50    1:11.26 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.26 (36.24)                                        
 33 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.35    1:11.33 SILV   
                  35.29     1:11.33 (36.04)                                        
 34 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           1:12.42    1:11.45 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.45 (36.94)                                        
 35 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:20.00    1:11.78 SILV   
 36 Warner, Robert B    13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.75    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.61 (37.92)                                        
 37 Kunze, Aidan J      13 NYCC-MR              1:15.72    1:13.90 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.90 (38.19)                                        
 38 Earley, Sean P      13 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.05 (38.32)                                        
 39 Klein, Christopher  14 UNNYS-MR             1:15.27    1:15.83 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.83 (38.43)                                        
 40 Barleycorn, Adekem  13 Sailfish-MR          1:22.22    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.86 (38.81)                                        
 41 Haddad, Gabriel O   13 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.00 (39.25)                                        
 42 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 UNNYS-MR             1:12.39    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.25 (39.57)                                        
 43 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.65    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.50 (40.11)                                        
 44 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:23.04    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.60 (38.79)                                        
 45 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.82    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.20 (39.71)                                        
 46 Fuchs, David        13 WAC-MR               1:24.43    1:18.07 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.07 (40.37)                                        
 47 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.69    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.28 (39.80)                                        
 48 Kim, Harris         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.88    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.29 (40.53)                                        
 49 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.63    1:18.87 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.87 (41.02)                                        
 50 Callaghan, John     13 UNWAG-MR             1:45.43    1:20.34        
                  38.48     1:20.34 (41.86)                                        
 51 Alfonso, Sean P     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.27    1:20.65        
                  39.75     1:20.65 (40.90)                                        
 52 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:25.07    1:20.86        
                  40.18     1:20.86 (40.68)                                        
 53 Abatemarco, Drew C  13 Patriot-MR           1:26.36    1:26.71        
 54 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.35    1:30.56        
                  42.83     1:30.56 (47.73)                                        
 55 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.44    1:31.49        
                  43.72     1:31.49 (47.77)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Dennis    13 WAC-MR               1:29.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:16.99  JO'S
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               2:12.75    2:06.52 METS    20  
                  29.81     1:01.63 (31.82)     1:34.18 (32.55)     2:06.52 (32.34)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          2:11.36    2:06.81 METS    17  
                  29.97     1:02.09 (32.12)     1:35.09 (33.00)     2:06.81 (31.72)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               2:22.82    2:07.63 METS    16  
                  30.82     1:03.29 (32.47)     1:35.52 (32.23)     2:07.63 (32.11)
  4 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.77    2:10.20 ZONE    15  
                  30.83     1:03.77 (32.94)     1:37.76 (33.99)     2:10.20 (32.44)
  5 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:15.45    2:14.36 ZONE    14  
                  32.78     1:06.63 (33.85)     1:41.04 (34.41)     2:14.36 (33.32)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:15.97    2:14.42 ZONE    13  
                  31.12     1:04.93 (33.81)     1:40.02 (35.09)     2:14.42 (34.40)
  7 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.27    2:15.79 ZONE    12  
                  32.99     1:07.54 (34.55)     1:42.12 (34.58)     2:15.79 (33.67)
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.42    2:15.92 ZONE    11  
                  32.14     1:06.18 (34.04)     1:41.44 (35.26)     2:15.92 (34.48)
  9 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.97    2:17.30 SILV     9  
                  32.57     1:07.37 (34.80)     1:43.04 (35.67)     2:17.30 (34.26)
 10 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.95    2:17.35 SILV     7  
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)     1:42.81 (35.34)     2:17.35 (34.54)
 11 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.40    2:17.91 SILV     6  
                  32.54     1:07.36 (34.82)     1:43.37 (36.01)     2:17.91 (34.54)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.88    2:18.49 SILV     5  
                  32.86     1:07.38 (34.52)     1:42.93 (35.55)     2:18.49 (35.56)
 13 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          2:24.72    2:19.19 SILV     4  
                  32.30     1:07.86 (35.56)     1:44.63 (36.77)     2:19.19 (34.56)
 14 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.78    2:23.14 SILV     3  
                  34.38     1:10.73 (36.35)     1:47.67 (36.94)     2:23.14 (35.47)
 15 Nierhoff, Alex      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.91    2:23.57 SILV     2  
                  34.03     1:11.20 (37.17)     1:48.46 (37.26)     2:23.57 (35.11)
 16 Evans, Danny T      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.53    2:24.05 SILV     1  
                  33.71     1:10.84 (37.13)     1:47.93 (37.09)     2:24.05 (36.12)
 17 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.21    2:25.95 SILV   
                  34.16     1:11.94 (37.78)     1:49.93 (37.99)     2:25.95 (36.02)
 18 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.80    2:30.02 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)     1:51.97 (39.26)     2:30.02 (38.05)
 19 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           2:48.77    2:30.25 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.93 (37.98)     1:51.38 (38.45)     2:30.25 (38.87)
 20 Kunze, Aidan J      13 NYCC-MR              2:46.72    2:36.58 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.63 (40.23)     1:57.43 (41.80)     2:36.58 (39.15)
 21 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.65    2:36.78 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.15 (40.33)     1:57.10 (40.95)     2:36.78 (39.68)
 22 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.00    2:38.72 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.56 (39.59)     1:57.57 (42.01)     2:38.72 (41.15)
 23 Klein, Christopher  14 UNNYS-MR             2:38.00    2:39.83 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.74 (41.06)     2:00.97 (41.23)     2:39.83 (38.86)
 24 Haddad, Gabriel O   13 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:40.31 SILV   
                  37.61     1:18.92 (41.31)     2:00.41 (41.49)     2:40.31 (39.90)
 25 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    2:40.99 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.91 (41.70)     2:02.36 (43.45)     2:40.99 (38.63)
 26 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.60    2:43.91        
                  39.44     1:20.82 (41.38)     2:03.17 (42.35)     2:43.91 (40.74)
 27 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.57    2:43.94        
                  39.51     1:21.53 (42.02)     2:03.47 (41.94)     2:43.94 (40.47)
 28 Watler, Jaleel C    13 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.77        
                  40.55     1:22.39 (41.84)     2:07.00 (44.61)     2:47.77 (40.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZONE
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             1:02.47    1:04.41 METS    20  
                  30.33     1:04.41 (34.08)                                        
  2 Jiang, David        14 Bcny-MR              1:04.80    1:04.71 METS    17  
                  30.43     1:04.71 (34.28)                                        
  3 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR               1:07.88    1:05.75 METS    16  
                  31.18     1:05.75 (34.57)                                        
  4 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              1:07.00    1:07.51 ZONE    15  
                  31.35     1:07.51 (36.16)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:09.81 ZONE    14  
                  33.09     1:09.81 (36.72)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:10.21 ZONE    13  
                  32.85     1:10.21 (37.36)                                        
  7 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              1:10.00    1:10.33 ZONE    12  
                  33.04     1:10.33 (37.29)                                        
  8 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          1:14.46    1:10.85 ZONE    11  
                  33.18     1:10.85 (37.67)                                        
  9 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:10.95 ZONE     9  
                  33.71     1:10.95 (37.24)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.54    1:11.24 ZONE     7  
                  33.00     1:11.24 (38.24)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zachary H    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.44    1:11.92 JO'S     6  
                  34.34     1:11.92 (37.58)                                        
 12 Kan, Kevin          13 Bcny-MR              1:11.00    1:12.23 JO'S     5  
                  33.98     1:12.23 (38.25)                                        
 13 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.85    1:12.73 JO'S     4  
                  34.33     1:12.73 (38.40)                                        
 14 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.87    1:13.12 SILV     3  
                  35.42     1:13.12 (37.70)                                        
 15 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.15    1:13.16 SILV     2  
                  34.44     1:13.16 (38.72)                                        
 16 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          1:14.52    1:13.60 SILV     0.5
                  35.00     1:13.60 (38.60)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:16.56    1:13.60 SILV     0.5
                  35.32     1:13.60 (38.28)                                        
 18 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.34    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.68 (38.62)                                        
 19 Buttigieg, Tim W    14 BAD-MR               1:12.00    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.18 (38.99)                                        
 20 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.13    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.03 (39.35)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:17.50    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.52 (39.99)                                        
 22 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.35     1:15.74 (40.39)                                        
 23 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:32.29    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.08 (39.94)                                        
 24 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               1:23.36    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.19 (41.40)                                        
 25 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.18    1:18.53 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.53 (41.97)                                        
 26 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 UNNYS-MR             1:19.47    1:18.63 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.63 (41.81)                                        
 27 Carter, Shane       14 UNNYS-MR             1:17.64    1:18.97 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.97 (40.92)                                        
 28 Melendez, Samuel    14 UNNYS-MR             1:19.48    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.26 (41.85)                                        
 29 DeVito, TJ          13 UNNYS-MR             1:19.91    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.70 (42.55)                                        
 30 Klein, Christopher  14 UNNYS-MR             1:19.58    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.03 (41.71)                                        
 31 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.55    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.19 (42.55)                                        
 32 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.06    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.43 (42.89)                                        
 33 Ritchie, Lee A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.47    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.68 (44.06)                                        
 34 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.64    1:23.09 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.09 (43.64)                                        
 35 Raccioppi, Jake     13 UNNYS-MR             1:25.16    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.22 (43.55)                                        
 36 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.95    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.36 (43.20)                                        
 37 Fuchs, David        13 WAC-MR               1:32.65    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.39 (44.46)                                        
 38 John, Alex C        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.20    1:24.54        
                  40.61     1:24.54 (43.93)                                        
 39 Watler, Jaleel C    13 NYCC-MR              1:25.01    1:25.87        
                  40.78     1:25.87 (45.09)                                        
 40 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.61    1:27.59        
                  41.50     1:27.59 (46.09)                                        
 41 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.12    1:30.89        
                  42.34     1:30.89 (48.55)                                        
 42 Hederman, Matt      13 WAC-MR               1:40.43    1:30.95        
                  43.15     1:30.95 (47.80)                                        
 43 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.37    1:31.21        
                  43.61     1:31.21 (47.60)                                        
 44 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:49.28    1:31.76        
                  44.66     1:31.76 (47.10)                                        
 45 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.68    1:32.00        
                  43.94     1:32.00 (48.06)                                        
 46 Alfonso, Sean P     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.55    1:35.88        
                  44.98     1:35.88 (50.90)                                        
 47 Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.72    1:36.00        
                  44.96     1:36.00 (51.04)                                        
 -- Zagika, Philipp     13 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.49          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  43.29          DQ (48.22)                                        
 -- Weir, Sean P        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.90          DQ (55.84)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Jose E   13 Twisters-MR          1:34.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.68          DQ (47.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  ZONE
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             2:16.72    2:20.46 METS    20  
                  32.46     1:07.79 (35.33)     1:44.43 (36.64)     2:20.46 (36.03)
  2 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR               2:40.00    2:24.68 METS    17  
                  31.94     1:07.47 (35.53)     1:45.83 (38.36)     2:24.68 (38.85)
  3 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.65    2:31.70 JO'S    16  
                  33.82     1:12.26 (38.44)     1:51.61 (39.35)     2:31.70 (40.09)
  4 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.96    2:31.85 JO'S    15  
                  34.53     1:13.63 (39.10)     1:53.36 (39.73)     2:31.85 (38.49)
  5 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              2:33.00    2:32.56 JO'S    14  
                  32.48     1:10.11 (37.63)     1:51.56 (41.45)     2:32.56 (41.00)
  6 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:46.04    2:34.46 JO'S    13  
                  32.49     1:10.79 (38.30)     1:52.03 (41.24)     2:34.46 (42.43)
  7 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.99    2:35.33 JO'S    12  
                  35.17     1:15.01 (39.84)     1:55.58 (40.57)     2:35.33 (39.75)
  8 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.38    2:36.63 JO'S    11  
                  34.77     1:14.42 (39.65)     1:55.43 (41.01)     2:36.63 (41.20)
  9 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.85    2:37.52 JO'S     9  
                  35.98     1:16.61 (40.63)     1:57.82 (41.21)     2:37.52 (39.70)
 10 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:33.72    2:37.68 JO'S     7  
                  36.42     1:16.64 (40.22)     1:57.23 (40.59)     2:37.68 (40.45)
 11 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          2:46.85    2:39.25 JO'S     6  
                  34.67     1:15.80 (41.13)     1:58.66 (42.86)     2:39.25 (40.59)
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:46.99    2:42.23 SILV     5  
                  37.37     1:17.81 (40.44)     2:01.05 (43.24)     2:42.23 (41.18)
 13 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.10    2:43.91 SILV     4  
                  37.72     1:20.29 (42.57)     2:02.65 (42.36)     2:43.91 (41.26)
 14 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:51.68    2:44.29 SILV     3  
                  38.89     1:21.05 (42.16)     2:03.35 (42.30)     2:44.29 (40.94)
 15 Klein, Christopher  14 UNNYS-MR             2:45.00    2:47.91 SILV     2  
                  38.34     1:21.57 (43.23)     2:05.49 (43.92)     2:47.91 (42.42)
 16 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:47.16    2:48.49 SILV     1  
                  37.16     1:19.28 (42.12)     2:04.26 (44.98)     2:48.49 (44.23)
 17 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               2:48.72    2:48.61 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.43 (42.23)     2:03.87 (44.44)     2:48.61 (44.74)
 18 Lama, Tiger T       13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.89 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.83 (43.96)     2:06.66 (45.83)     2:51.89 (45.23)
 19 Kunze, Aidan J      13 NYCC-MR              3:10.06    2:52.47 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.13 (43.82)     2:08.47 (45.34)     2:52.47 (44.00)
 20 DeVito, TJ          13 UNNYS-MR             2:57.19    2:53.21 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.64 (44.67)     2:09.03 (45.39)     2:53.21 (44.18)
 21 Nierhoff, Alex      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.00    2:55.20 SILV   
                  38.64     1:24.66 (46.02)     2:10.45 (45.79)     2:55.20 (44.75)
 22 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.85    2:57.80 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.41 (45.01)     2:11.72 (46.31)     2:57.80 (46.08)
 23 Callaghan, John     13 UNWAG-MR             3:10.22    2:57.82 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.74 (46.29)     2:13.09 (46.35)     2:57.82 (44.73)
 24 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.73    2:58.01 SILV   
                  40.67     1:25.19 (44.52)     2:12.28 (47.09)     2:58.01 (45.73)
 25 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.93    2:59.30 SILV   
                  38.52     1:24.12 (45.60)     2:11.86 (47.74)     2:59.30 (47.44)
 26 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           3:06.97    2:59.63 SILV   
                  40.86     1:28.10 (47.24)     2:14.22 (46.12)     2:59.63 (45.41)
 27 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.10    3:01.97        
                  42.79     1:30.00 (47.21)     2:16.13 (46.13)     3:01.97 (45.84)
 28 McCarthy, James R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    3:04.22        
                  40.53     1:28.25 (47.72)     2:17.46 (49.21)     3:04.22 (46.76)
 29 Watler, Jaleel C    13 NYCC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.39        
                  42.42     1:29.84 (47.42)     2:18.63 (48.79)     3:04.39 (45.76)
 30 Fuchs, David        13 WAC-MR               3:20.56    3:10.10        
                  42.31     1:31.61 (49.30)     2:20.76 (49.15)     3:10.10 (49.34)
 31 Hoffman, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.91    3:15.01        
                  42.05     1:32.45 (50.40)     2:23.23 (50.78)     3:15.01 (51.78)
 32 Borghese, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               3:40.00    3:19.52        
                  44.51     1:35.86 (51.35)     2:28.96 (53.10)     3:19.52 (50.56)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR               1:02.00      57.20 ZONE    20  
                  34.48       57.20 (22.72)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          14 Bcny-MR                58.00      58.26 ZONE    17  
                  27.50       58.26 (30.76)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:00.07      58.69 ZONE    16  
                  27.71       58.69 (30.98)                                        
  4 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               1:09.25      59.25 ZONE    15  
                  27.91       59.25 (31.34)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.40    1:00.39 ZONE    14  
                  29.02     1:00.39 (31.37)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               1:02.86    1:00.42 ZONE    13  
                  27.81     1:00.42 (32.61)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             1:01.08    1:00.68 ZONE    12  
                  28.52     1:00.68 (32.16)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.68    1:00.87 ZONE    11  
                  28.53     1:00.87 (32.34)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.51    1:01.06 ZONE     9  
                  28.62     1:01.06 (32.44)                                        
 10 Buttigieg, Tim W    14 BAD-MR               1:06.00    1:01.31 JO'S     7  
                  28.70     1:01.31 (32.61)                                        
 11 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.23    1:01.61 SILV     6  
                  28.69     1:01.61 (32.92)                                        
 12 Luk, Arnold B       13 Bcny-MR              1:01.90    1:02.19 SILV     5  
                  28.67     1:02.19 (33.52)                                        
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.77    1:02.28 SILV     4  
 14 Carter, Shane       14 UNNYS-MR             1:02.16    1:02.68 SILV     3  
                  29.24     1:02.68 (33.44)                                        
 15 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               1:09.13    1:03.56 SILV     2  
                  30.23     1:03.56 (33.33)                                        
 16 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.33    1:04.10 SILV     1  
                  29.92     1:04.10 (34.18)                                        
 17 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.89    1:04.23 SILV   
                  29.48     1:04.23 (34.75)                                        
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:06.32    1:05.74 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.74 (35.59)                                        
 19 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           1:06.90    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.76 (36.06)                                        
 20 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.67    1:07.81 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.81 (36.45)                                        
 21 Raccioppi, Jake     13 UNNYS-MR             1:07.83    1:08.47 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.47 (36.92)                                        
 22 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:08.75 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.75 (36.35)                                        
 23 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.75    1:08.86 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)                                        
 24 Melendez, Samuel    14 UNNYS-MR             1:09.39    1:09.29 SILV   
 25 Melnyk, Sean        14 BAD-MR               1:00.00    1:11.10 SILV   
                  31.99     1:11.10 (39.11)                                        
 26 Widom, Marshall A   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.23    1:11.54 SILV   
                  31.73     1:11.54 (39.81)                                        
 27 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.58    1:13.14 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.14 (40.25)                                        
 28 Kereselidze, Nicho  14 UNNYS-MR             1:12.91    1:13.77 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.77 (39.17)                                        
 29 Lyons, Michael G    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.03    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.28 (38.64)                                        
 30 Evans, Danny T      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.55    1:17.12        
                  35.85     1:17.12 (41.27)                                        
 31 Heifetz, Michael    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.59    1:18.53        
                  35.70     1:18.53 (42.83)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Roberto    14 WAC-MR               1:23.26    1:18.94        
                  37.24     1:18.94 (41.70)                                        
 33 Haddad, Gabriel O   13 NYCC-MR              1:16.93    1:19.07        
                  35.42     1:19.07 (43.65)                                        
 34 Gorenstein, Isaac   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.83    1:19.21        
                  36.85     1:19.21 (42.36)                                        
 35 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:14.68    1:20.00        
                  36.68     1:20.00 (43.32)                                        
 36 Velardi, Robert M   13 Patriot-MR           1:29.96    1:20.38        
                  35.99     1:20.38 (44.39)                                        
 37 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.90    1:26.15        
 38 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               1:13.46    1:27.09        
                  38.89     1:27.09 (48.20)                                        
 39 Hederman, Matt      13 WAC-MR               1:46.13    1:27.52        
                  37.82     1:27.52 (49.70)                                        
 40 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.50    1:31.00        
                  41.64     1:31.00 (49.36)                                        
 41 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.00    1:32.33        
                  41.88     1:32.33 (50.45)                                        
 -- Zagika, Philipp     13 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.11          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Fuchs, David        13 WAC-MR               1:36.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.33          DQ (46.04)                                        
 -- Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.31          DQ (39.58)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.11        DQ (1:00.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:24.99  JO'S
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     14 NYCC-MR              2:14.68    2:10.50 METS    20  
                  28.18     1:01.63 (33.45)     1:36.10 (34.47)     2:10.50 (34.40)
  2 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.35    2:12.28 ZONE    17  
                  29.10     1:02.79 (33.69)     1:37.27 (34.48)     2:12.28 (35.01)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:13.29 ZONE    16  
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:38.20 (34.47)     2:13.29 (35.09)
  4 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.06    2:15.93 ZONE    15  
                  30.50     1:05.31 (34.81)     1:40.73 (35.42)     2:15.93 (35.20)
  5 Carter, Shane       14 UNNYS-MR             2:16.77    2:17.89 ZONE    14  
                  29.98     1:04.36 (34.38)     1:41.13 (36.77)     2:17.89 (36.76)
  6 Nicholas, Matthew   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.09    2:19.05 ZONE    13  
                  29.96     1:04.51 (34.55)     1:40.91 (36.40)     2:19.05 (38.14)
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:26.63    2:19.50 ZONE    12  
                  30.28     1:05.05 (34.77)     1:41.38 (36.33)     2:19.50 (38.12)
  8 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               2:22.44    2:20.03 JO'S    11  
                  30.77     1:07.37 (36.60)     1:44.09 (36.72)     2:20.03 (35.94)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.89    2:25.65 SILV     9  
                  30.61     1:07.67 (37.06)     1:47.33 (39.66)     2:25.65 (38.32)
 10 Elms, River J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.29    2:29.34 SILV     7  
                  32.96     1:11.68 (38.72)     1:51.27 (39.59)     2:29.34 (38.07)
 11 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          2:36.90    2:30.04 SILV     6  
                  32.20     1:09.80 (37.60)     1:49.73 (39.93)     2:30.04 (40.31)
 12 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.16    2:30.11 SILV     5  
                  32.96     1:11.03 (38.07)     1:50.23 (39.20)     2:30.11 (39.88)
 13 Sperandio, Alec     14 WAC-MR               2:35.45    2:30.87 SILV     4  
                  32.52     1:09.91 (37.39)     1:50.51 (40.60)     2:30.87 (40.36)
 14 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.18    2:34.16 SILV     3  
                  33.51     1:12.92 (39.41)     1:53.22 (40.30)     2:34.16 (40.94)
 15 Raccioppi, Jake     13 UNNYS-MR             2:25.29    2:35.16 SILV     2  
                  32.87     1:11.92 (39.05)     1:54.16 (42.24)     2:35.16 (41.00)
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:20.68    2:36.15 SILV     1  
                  32.52     1:10.81 (38.29)     1:53.19 (42.38)     2:36.15 (42.96)
 17 Helbock, Robert     13 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:41.50        
                  34.72     1:13.86 (39.14)     1:56.78 (42.92)     2:41.50 (44.72)
 18 Potenza, Bobby M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.82    2:43.58        
                  34.78     1:14.67 (39.89)     1:58.71 (44.04)     2:43.58 (44.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZONE
              2:14.99  JO'S
              2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             2:04.95    2:09.63 ZONE    20  
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               2:13.58    2:11.20 ZONE    17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          2:18.81    2:11.45 ZONE    16  
  4 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.84    2:11.69 ZONE    15  
  5 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.64    2:11.89 ZONE    14  
  6 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.79    2:12.53 ZONE    13  
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          2:19.12    2:14.33 JO'S    12  
                  28.96     1:04.20 (35.24)     1:42.87 (38.67)     2:14.33 (31.46)
  8 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:16.53    2:15.70 SILV    11  
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.92    2:19.08 SILV     9  
 10 SU, Kyle M          14 Bcny-MR              2:20.00    2:19.51 SILV     7  
                  30.02     1:04.93 (34.91)     1:45.57 (40.64)     2:19.51 (33.94)
 11 Piliero, Marc P     14 Patriot-MR           2:18.91    2:20.22 SILV     6  
                  31.19     1:05.76 (34.57)     1:48.63 (42.87)     2:20.22 (31.59)
 12 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.70    2:22.46 SILV     5  
                  31.50     1:07.48 (35.98)     1:50.57 (43.09)     2:22.46 (31.89)
 13 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          2:25.30    2:22.89 SILV     4  
                  32.08     1:07.62 (35.54)     1:49.02 (41.40)     2:22.89 (33.87)
 14 Verini, Michael T   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.10    2:23.82 SILV     3  
                  31.00     1:08.31 (37.31)     1:52.93 (44.62)     2:23.82 (30.89)
 15 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:24.06 SILV     2  
                  31.94     1:07.20 (35.26)     1:51.67 (44.47)     2:24.06 (32.39)
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:25.90    2:24.13 SILV     1  
                  29.70     1:07.55 (37.85)     1:50.13 (42.58)     2:24.13 (34.00)
 17 Nierhoff, Alex      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.39    2:25.29 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.67 (35.80)     1:53.11 (46.44)     2:25.29 (32.18)
 18 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:26.54    2:25.97 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.98 (38.39)     1:54.24 (43.26)     2:25.97 (31.73)
 19 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:36.95    2:28.55 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.28 (39.51)     1:54.56 (42.28)     2:28.55 (33.99)
 20 DeVito, TJ          13 UNNYS-MR             2:25.00    2:29.54 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.33 (38.40)     1:56.44 (44.11)     2:29.54 (33.10)
 21 Blair, Graham R     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.98    2:31.12 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.13 (38.83)     1:56.56 (45.43)     2:31.12 (34.56)
 22 Kunze, Aidan J      13 NYCC-MR              2:39.22    2:34.71 SILV   
                  34.07     1:14.03 (39.96)     1:59.13 (45.10)     2:34.71 (35.58)
 23 Estevez, Luis M     14 Patriot-MR           2:23.91    2:36.57 SILV   
                  35.23     1:13.38 (38.15)     1:59.29 (45.91)     2:36.57 (37.28)
 24 Preston, Shayne F   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:42.87        
                  35.32     1:16.71 (41.39)     2:07.86 (51.15)     2:42.87 (35.01)
 25 Zhou, Edwin R       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.78    2:43.41        
                  35.01     1:19.70 (44.69)     2:06.56 (46.86)     2:43.41 (36.85)
 26 Callaghan, James    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.10    2:47.40        
                  37.67     1:20.04 (42.37)     2:11.89 (51.85)     2:47.40 (35.51)
 27 Vargas, David F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.30    2:59.59        
                  39.48     1:24.13 (44.65)     2:16.49 (52.36)     2:59.59 (43.10)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.99  13-14 METS
              4:50.99  13-14 ZONE
              4:54.99  13-14 JO'S
              5:22.79  13-14 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           14 UNLGA-MR             4:30.95    4:30.17 METS    20  
                  28.12     1:02.53 (34.41)     1:37.26 (34.73)     2:12.08 (34.82)
        2:49.04 (36.96)     3:26.38 (37.34)     4:00.42 (34.04)     4:30.17 (29.75)
  2 Diamond, Zachary    14 WAC-MR               5:19.46    4:36.59 ZONE    17  
                  29.10     1:01.75 (32.65)     1:36.86 (35.11)     2:11.77 (34.91)
        2:54.04 (42.27)     3:35.09 (41.05)     4:06.01 (30.92)     4:36.59 (30.58)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               4:42.44    4:37.61 ZONE    16  
  4 Purvis, Robby J     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.82    4:40.57 ZONE    15  
  5 Legros, Marcel D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.31    4:43.65 ZONE    14  
                  29.62     1:04.12 (34.50)     1:40.85 (36.73)     2:15.64 (34.79)
        2:58.47 (42.83)     3:40.75 (42.28)     4:13.29 (32.54)     4:43.65 (30.36)
  6 Stewart, David      13 BAD-MR               4:45.00    4:43.84 ZONE    13  
                  28.02     1:00.65 (32.63)     1:38.81 (38.16)     2:15.57 (36.76)
        2:55.98 (40.41)     3:37.67 (41.69)     4:10.88 (33.21)     4:43.84 (32.96)
  7 Uszynski, Arthur    13 Twisters-MR          5:09.07    4:43.95 ZONE    12  
                  30.14     1:06.49 (36.35)     1:42.19 (35.70)     2:16.99 (34.80)
        2:58.48 (41.49)     3:39.39 (40.91)     4:12.79 (33.40)     4:43.95 (31.16)
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    14 Twisters-MR          4:55.79    4:44.04 ZONE    11  
                  29.59     1:03.76 (34.17)     1:40.36 (36.60)     2:16.95 (36.59)
        2:56.18 (39.23)     3:36.75 (40.57)     4:11.34 (34.59)     4:44.04 (32.70)
  9 Smith, Alex A       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:27.74    4:44.47 ZONE     9  
                  29.18     1:03.34 (34.16)     1:39.17 (35.83)     2:14.43 (35.26)
        2:57.48 (43.05)     3:39.99 (42.51)     4:12.96 (32.97)     4:44.47 (31.51)
 10 McCloskey, Tyler    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:46.68 ZONE     7  
                  29.78     1:04.38 (34.60)     1:41.94 (37.56)     2:17.96 (36.02)
        3:00.28 (42.32)     3:42.37 (42.09)     4:14.96 (32.59)     4:46.68 (31.72)
 11 Hackett, Liam R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.75    4:48.15 ZONE     6  
                  29.58     1:04.99 (35.41)     1:40.76 (35.77)     2:17.34 (36.58)
        2:58.99 (41.65)     3:41.23 (42.24)     4:15.88 (34.65)     4:48.15 (32.27)
 12 Sweeney, Tim        14 WAC-MR               5:05.74    4:48.26 ZONE     5  
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)     1:40.89 (36.83)     2:16.83 (35.94)
        3:00.28 (43.45)     3:43.33 (43.05)     4:16.39 (33.06)     4:48.26 (31.87)
 13 Buttigieg, Tim W    14 BAD-MR               4:45.00    4:48.30 ZONE     4  
                1:03.97     1:41.60 (37.63)     2:19.43 (37.83)     3:00.84 (41.41)
        3:43.73 (42.89)     4:17.20 (33.47)     4:48.28 (31.08)      4:48.30 (0.02)
 14 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               4:58.13    4:51.00 JO'S     3  
                3:02.66     3:45.16 (42.50)     4:18.39 (33.23)     4:51.09 (32.70)
            4:51.00 ( )                                                            
 15 Guo, Andrew         13 Twisters-MR          5:04.56    4:57.26 SILV     2  
                3:29.03   4:57.26 (1:28.23)                                        
 16 Belozerov, Alex     13 Twisters-MR          5:22.30    5:02.31 SILV     1  
                  31.02     1:08.83 (37.81)     1:46.39 (37.56)     2:23.81 (37.42)
        3:08.55 (44.74)     3:52.94 (44.39)     4:28.76 (35.82)     5:02.31 (33.55)
 17 Wachnik, Tony A     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.99    5:03.46 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.00 (37.94)     1:49.13 (39.13)     2:27.26 (38.13)
        3:11.92 (44.66)     3:56.41 (44.49)     4:30.98 (34.57)     5:03.46 (32.48)
 18 Delfico, Nicholas   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.49    5:05.17 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.54 (37.50)     1:49.63 (38.09)     2:26.49 (36.86)
        3:13.26 (46.77)     3:59.05 (45.79)     4:32.87 (33.82)     5:05.17 (32.30)
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           5:24.09    5:08.00 SILV   
                3:11.13     3:54.84 (43.71)     4:32.27 (37.43)     5:08.60 (36.33)
            5:08.00 ( )                                                            
 20 Kleinsmith, Charli  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.90    5:13.28 SILV   
                  33.33     1:13.61 (40.28)     1:54.28 (40.67)     2:34.49 (40.21)
        3:19.11 (44.62)     4:04.12 (45.01)     4:38.64 (34.52)     5:13.28 (34.64)
 21 DeVito, TJ          13 UNNYS-MR             5:21.55    5:14.49 SILV   
                  34.26     1:17.38 (43.12)     1:56.83 (39.45)     2:35.84 (39.01)
        3:21.23 (45.39)   5:14.49 (1:53.26)                                        
 22 Klein, Christopher  14 UNNYS-MR             5:35.00    5:32.25        
                  34.27     1:17.30 (43.03)     2:00.03 (42.73)     2:42.54 (42.51)
        3:28.94 (46.40)     4:14.38 (45.44)     4:53.69 (39.31)     5:32.25 (38.56)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'               NT    1:34.75        
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) SU, Kyle M 14                  
     3) Luk, Arnold B 13                4) Jiang, David 14                
                  23.14       47.63 (24.49)     1:11.67 (24.04)     1:34.75 (23.08)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:50.00    1:50.54        
     1) Tilneac, George 14              2) Kunze, Aidan J 13              
     3) Watler, Jaleel C 13             4) Haddad, Gabriel O 13           
                  23.75       52.50 (28.75)     1:21.87 (29.37)     1:50.54 (28.67)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                 NT    1:50.86        
     1) Heifetz, Michael 14             2) Buynitsky, Steven 14           
     3) Gorenstein, Isaac 13            4) Kim, Harris 13                 
                  27.23       55.37 (28.14)     1:24.49 (29.12)     1:50.86 (26.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'          1:47.00    1:46.63         40  
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Jiang, David 14                
     3) Luk, Arnold B 13                4) McKenna, Brendan 13            
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)     1:22.51 (26.23)     1:46.63 (24.12)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:05.00    2:07.55         34  
     1) Tilneac, George 14              2) Watler, Jaleel C 13            
     3) Haddad, Gabriel O 13            4) Kunze, Aidan J 13              
                  27.40     1:05.47 (38.07)     1:37.98 (32.51)     2:07.55 (29.57)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:51.39    2:17.30         32  
     1) Velardi, Robert M 13            2) Piliero, Marc P 14             
     3) Estevez, Luis M 14              4) Abatemarco, Drew C 13          
                  30.96     1:10.28 (39.32)     1:46.10 (35.82)     2:17.30 (31.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZONE
                23.79  JO'S
                26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR           21.11      21.39 METS    20  
  2 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                21.00      21.70 METS    17  
  3 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR           22.09      22.55 METS    16  
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.76 METS    15  
  5 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR            22.72      22.90 METS    13.5
  5 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            22.42      22.90 METS    13.5
  7 McCarter, Alex E    16 NYCC-MR                22.79      23.18 METS    12  
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                22.60      23.28 METS    11  
  9 Isaacs, Scott       17 UNNYS-MR               22.99      23.30 ZONE     9  
 10 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                23.20      23.36 ZONE     7  
 11 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ             23.36      23.48 ZONE     6  
 12 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR               23.10      23.55 JO'S     5  
 13 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.30      23.58 JO'S     4  
 14 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR      23.46      23.63 JO'S     3  
 15 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR                 26.56      23.77 JO'S     2  
 16 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.17      23.84 SILV     1  
 17 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.76      23.85 SILV   
 18 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 23.18      23.88 SILV   
 19 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             23.63      23.99 SILV   
 20 Zhang, Thomas W     17 NY Sharks-MR           23.33      24.01 SILV   
 21 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR                 23.34      24.11 SILV   
 22 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.07      24.14 SILV   
 22 Kan, Dennis         16 Bcny-MR                23.90      24.14 SILV   
 24 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR           24.27      24.16 SILV   
 25 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR            23.44      24.17 SILV   
 26 Meany, RJ J         17 UNNYS-MR                  NT      24.20 SILV   
 27 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR            25.49      24.25 SILV   
 28 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR            24.86      24.26 SILV   
 29 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.40      24.29 SILV   
 30 Rosenbloom, Jake A  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.24      24.42 SILV   
 31 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR            25.15      24.45 SILV   
 32 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.20      24.52 SILV   
 33 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.49      24.53 SILV   
 34 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR                 24.74      24.73 SILV   
 35 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR            24.34      24.90 SILV   
 36 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.57      24.92 SILV   
 37 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR            25.08      24.94 SILV   
 38 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.63      24.95 SILV   
 39 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                23.90      25.18 SILV   
 40 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.33      25.21 SILV   
 41 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR           26.81      25.33 SILV   
 42 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.38      25.34 SILV   
 43 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR               24.65      25.39 SILV   
 44 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR                25.35      25.44 SILV   
 45 Costabile, Guisepp  16 UNNYS-MR               26.52      25.54 SILV   
 46 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.29      25.57 SILV   
 47 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.68      25.58 SILV   
 48 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.23      25.63 SILV   
 49 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      25.68 SILV   
 50 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR                 26.51      25.69 SILV   
 51 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.07      25.73 SILV   
 52 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                25.50      25.82 SILV   
 53 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR            25.33      25.92 SILV   
 54 Bachiller, Anthony  16 Marlins-MR             26.70      26.10 SILV   
 55 Frain, Thomas A     17 Un-Njrc-NJ             25.99      26.11 SILV   
 56 Muratore, Daniel R  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.06      26.15 SILV   
 57 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.10      26.42 SILV   
 58 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR               26.80      26.45 SILV   
 59 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR           26.87      26.75        
 60 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ                27.32      27.02        
 61 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.51      27.05        
 62 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR             26.31      27.22        
 63 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR           26.52      27.25        
 64 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR           27.21      27.71        
 65 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR           28.56      27.93        
 66 Funaro, Danny       15 WAC-MR                 34.22      28.46        
 67 Fejes, Steven A     15 UNNYS-MR               33.47      34.01        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                51.29  ZONE
                52.29  JO'S
                57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR           47.47      47.88 METS    20  
                  22.71       47.88 (25.17)                                        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            48.71      48.54 METS    17  
                  23.06       48.54 (25.48)                                        
  3 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            49.14      49.07 METS    16  
                  23.86       49.07 (25.21)                                        
  4 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR            49.02      49.49 METS    15  
                  24.13       49.49 (25.36)                                        
  5 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 47.96      49.57 METS    14  
                  23.94       49.57 (25.63)                                        
  6 Jun, YongHoon       17 NY Sharks-MR           50.64      49.64 METS    13  
                  24.01       49.64 (25.63)                                        
  7 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR           48.49      49.67 METS    12  
                  23.49       49.67 (26.18)                                        
  8 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.38      49.90 METS    11  
                  23.89       49.90 (26.01)                                        
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            49.11      49.99 METS     9  
                  23.60       49.99 (26.39)                                        
 10 Zhang, Thomas W     17 NY Sharks-MR           51.39      50.14 METS     7  
                  24.06       50.14 (26.08)                                        
 11 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR               49.80      50.66 METS     6  
                  24.66       50.66 (26.00)                                        
 12 McCarter, Alex E    16 NYCC-MR                51.05      50.75 METS     5  
                  24.47       50.75 (26.28)                                        
 13 Isaacs, Scott       17 UNNYS-MR               49.94      50.82 METS     4  
                  24.24       50.82 (26.58)                                        
 14 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR           49.35      50.84 METS     3  
                  24.51       50.84 (26.33)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR      51.85      50.91 METS     2  
                  24.40       50.91 (26.51)                                        
 16 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR                51.80      50.95 METS     1  
                  24.59       50.95 (26.36)                                        
 17 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR                 52.00      51.01 METS   
                  24.85       51.01 (26.16)                                        
 18 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR                53.00      51.39 JO'S   
                  24.91       51.39 (26.48)                                        
 19 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR            51.35      51.49 JO'S   
                  25.27       51.49 (26.22)                                        
 20 Meany, RJ J         17 UNNYS-MR               51.06      51.72 JO'S   
                  24.76       51.72 (26.96)                                        
 21 Volaski, Harrison   16 Patriot-MR             50.92      51.82 JO'S   
                  25.34       51.82 (26.48)                                        
 22 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR             51.98      52.36 SILV   
                  25.52       52.36 (26.84)                                        
 23 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             52.26      52.50 SILV   
                  25.20       52.50 (27.30)                                        
 24 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.06      52.51 SILV   
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)                                        
 25 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 50.53      52.65 SILV   
                  25.24       52.65 (27.41)                                        
 26 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR                 52.12      52.90 SILV   
                  25.41       52.90 (27.49)                                        
 27 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01      52.91 SILV   
                  25.47       52.91 (27.44)                                        
 28 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.59      52.99 SILV   
                  25.52       52.99 (27.47)                                        
 28 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR            55.40      52.99 SILV   
                  25.54       52.99 (27.45)                                        
 30 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR                 50.58      53.00 SILV   
                  25.79       53.00 (27.21)                                        
 31 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.97      53.15 SILV   
                  25.87       53.15 (27.28)                                        
 32 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR            53.00      53.58 SILV   
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)                                        
 33 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.00      53.66 SILV   
                  26.11       53.66 (27.55)                                        
 34 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.46      53.87 SILV   
                  25.65       53.87 (28.22)                                        
 35 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      53.99 SILV   
                  25.89       53.99 (28.10)                                        
 36 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR            54.22      54.09 SILV   
                  26.27       54.09 (27.82)                                        
 36 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.94      54.09 SILV   
                  26.16       54.09 (27.93)                                        
 38 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR            54.13      54.19 SILV   
                  26.13       54.19 (28.06)                                        
 39 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR                54.94      54.20 SILV   
                  26.72       54.20 (27.48)                                        
 40 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.37      54.24 SILV   
                  25.89       54.24 (28.35)                                        
 41 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR               55.17      54.26 SILV   
                  26.41       54.26 (27.85)                                        
 41 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.68      54.26 SILV   
                  26.05       54.26 (28.21)                                        
 43 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR                54.00      54.35 SILV   
                  26.46       54.35 (27.89)                                        
 44 Brower, Matthew C   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.89      54.71 SILV   
                  25.72       54.71 (28.99)                                        
 45 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR                56.58      54.98 SILV   
                  26.84       54.98 (28.14)                                        
 46 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR           56.94      55.11 SILV   
                  26.80       55.11 (28.31)                                        
 47 Finn, Brandon       16 UNNYS-MR               55.96      55.13 SILV   
                  26.62       55.13 (28.51)                                        
 48 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.15      55.43 SILV   
                  26.64       55.43 (28.79)                                        
 49 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.10      55.65 SILV   
                  26.26       55.65 (29.39)                                        
 50 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.17      55.70 SILV   
                  26.28       55.70 (29.42)                                        
 51 Santiago, Andrew    17 UNNYS-MR               54.70      55.93 SILV   
                  26.59       55.93 (29.34)                                        
 52 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR                57.00      56.49 SILV   
                  27.06       56.49 (29.43)                                        
 53 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.85      56.63 SILV   
                  26.31       56.63 (30.32)                                        
 54 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR                 58.49      56.74 SILV   
                  27.22       56.74 (29.52)                                        
 55 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.80      57.18 SILV   
                  27.67       57.18 (29.51)                                        
 56 Rawitz, Alexander   16 NYCC-MR                57.79      57.38 SILV   
                  27.75       57.38 (29.63)                                        
 57 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.69      57.53        
                  27.40       57.53 (30.13)                                        
 58 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR           59.08      58.10        
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)                                        
 59 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.10      58.19        
                  27.78       58.19 (30.41)                                        
 60 Muratore, Daniel R  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.51      58.35        
                  27.85       58.35 (30.50)                                        
 61 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR             1:00.04      58.55        
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)                                        
 62 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ                59.44      58.87        
                  28.00       58.87 (30.87)                                        
 63 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR             59.82      59.21        
                  28.94       59.21 (30.27)                                        
 64 Hauge, Josh         15 Marlins-MR           1:02.16      59.23        
                  28.13       59.23 (31.10)                                        
 65 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.06      59.27        
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)                                        
 66 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR             58.36      59.36        
                  28.60       59.36 (30.76)                                        
 67 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.22      59.42        
                  28.86       59.42 (30.56)                                        
 68 Largmann, Taylor    18 NY Sharks-MR           54.97      59.61        
                  28.19       59.61 (31.42)                                        
 69 Lin, Brian          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:00.24        
                  28.42     1:00.24 (31.82)                                        
 70 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.70    1:02.89        
                  29.54     1:02.89 (33.35)                                        
 71 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.83    1:03.64        
                  30.29     1:03.64 (33.35)                                        
 72 Funaro, Danny       15 WAC-MR               1:14.56    1:04.55        
                  30.97     1:04.55 (33.58)                                        
 73 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.25    1:06.15        
                  31.78     1:06.15 (34.37)                                        
 74 Fejes, Steven A     15 UNNYS-MR             1:17.62    1:17.70        
                  35.80     1:17.70 (41.90)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:53.49  ZONE
              1:54.99  JO'S
              2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.03    1:47.53 METS    20  
                  25.34       52.67 (27.33)     1:19.95 (27.28)     1:47.53 (27.58)
  2 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          1:50.02    1:48.39 METS    17  
                  25.43       53.11 (27.68)     1:21.07 (27.96)     1:48.39 (27.32)
  3 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          1:51.70    1:48.60 METS    16  
                  24.83       52.37 (27.54)     1:20.74 (28.37)     1:48.60 (27.86)
  4 Zhang, Thomas W     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.67    1:48.66 METS    15  
                  25.43       52.54 (27.11)     1:20.40 (27.86)     1:48.66 (28.26)
  5 Clarke, Taegan M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.68    1:48.71 METS    14  
                  26.30       53.13 (26.83)     1:20.95 (27.82)     1:48.71 (27.76)
  6 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:45.64    1:49.08 METS    13  
                  25.38       53.45 (28.07)     1:21.58 (28.13)     1:49.08 (27.50)
  7 McCarter, Alex E    16 NYCC-MR              1:55.89    1:50.24 METS    12  
                  25.22       52.86 (27.64)     1:21.64 (28.78)     1:50.24 (28.60)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               1:51.55    1:52.03 ZONE    11  
                  26.28       54.49 (28.21)     1:23.58 (29.09)     1:52.03 (28.45)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR              1:52.61    1:52.18 ZONE     9  
                  25.47       53.14 (27.67)     1:22.65 (29.51)     1:52.18 (29.53)
 10 Meany, RJ J         17 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:52.20 ZONE     7  
                  25.27       53.03 (27.76)     1:22.63 (29.60)     1:52.20 (29.57)
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          1:49.40    1:52.42 ZONE     6  
                  26.05       54.46 (28.41)     1:23.67 (29.21)     1:52.42 (28.75)
 12 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR    1:52.55    1:52.58 ZONE     5  
                  25.48       53.92 (28.44)     1:23.10 (29.18)     1:52.58 (29.48)
 13 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.40    1:54.00 JO'S     4  
                  26.39       54.59 (28.20)     1:23.89 (29.30)     1:54.00 (30.11)
 14 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR             1:51.50    1:54.27 JO'S     3  
                  26.46       56.27 (29.81)     1:25.24 (28.97)     1:54.27 (29.03)
 15 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          1:51.04    1:54.41 JO'S     2  
                  26.05       54.76 (28.71)     1:24.66 (29.90)     1:54.41 (29.75)
 16 Isaacs, Scott       17 UNNYS-MR             1:58.55    1:54.45 JO'S     1  
                  25.59       54.46 (28.87)     1:24.06 (29.60)     1:54.45 (30.39)
 17 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR          1:55.03    1:55.22 SILV   
                  27.15       55.81 (28.66)     1:25.33 (29.52)     1:55.22 (29.89)
 18 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.43    1:55.41 SILV   
                  26.28       55.03 (28.75)     1:24.73 (29.70)     1:55.41 (30.68)
 19 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          1:55.06    1:56.19 SILV   
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)     1:25.99 (30.13)     1:56.19 (30.20)
 20 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.94    1:56.26 SILV   
                  26.86       56.34 (29.48)     1:26.43 (30.09)     1:56.26 (29.83)
 21 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:53.65    1:56.60 SILV   
                  26.60       56.31 (29.71)     1:26.86 (30.55)     1:56.60 (29.74)
 22 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.12    1:56.61 SILV   
                  26.72       55.87 (29.15)     1:26.51 (30.64)     1:56.61 (30.10)
 23 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               1:55.05    1:56.90 SILV   
                  26.70       56.71 (30.01)     1:27.15 (30.44)     1:56.90 (29.75)
 24 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           1:54.41    1:57.49 SILV   
                  27.39       56.99 (29.60)     1:26.94 (29.95)     1:57.49 (30.55)
 25 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR              1:59.47    1:57.56 SILV   
                  27.90       58.23 (30.33)     1:28.54 (30.31)     1:57.56 (29.02)
 25 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR              2:03.05    1:57.56 SILV   
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)     1:27.63 (30.00)     1:57.56 (29.93)
 27 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR               1:48.13    1:58.20 SILV   
                  26.63       55.90 (29.27)     1:27.09 (31.19)     1:58.20 (31.11)
 28 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.04    1:58.26 SILV   
                  27.13       57.24 (30.11)     1:27.99 (30.75)     1:58.26 (30.27)
 29 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.67    1:58.51 SILV   
                  26.93       56.89 (29.96)     1:28.20 (31.31)     1:58.51 (30.31)
 30 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.38    1:58.54 SILV   
                  27.03       56.74 (29.71)     1:27.22 (30.48)     1:58.54 (31.32)
 31 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.04    1:59.08 SILV   
                  27.63       57.69 (30.06)     1:29.21 (31.52)     1:59.08 (29.87)
 32 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           1:56.46    1:59.33 SILV   
                  25.49       55.24 (29.75)     1:27.40 (32.16)     1:59.33 (31.93)
 33 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:59.66    1:59.39 SILV   
                  27.11       57.28 (30.17)     1:28.85 (31.57)     1:59.39 (30.54)
 34 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.85    1:59.40 SILV   
                  27.17       57.37 (30.20)     1:28.98 (31.61)     1:59.40 (30.42)
 35 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR          2:03.25    2:00.26 SILV   
                  28.12       58.68 (30.56)     1:30.12 (31.44)     2:00.26 (30.14)
 36 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.74    2:00.33 SILV   
                  26.90       57.24 (30.34)     1:29.93 (32.69)     2:00.33 (30.40)
 37 Frain, Thomas A     17 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:04.25    2:00.59 SILV   
                  27.26       57.57 (30.31)     1:29.70 (32.13)     2:00.59 (30.89)
 38 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.96    2:00.78 SILV   
                  27.41       58.22 (30.81)     1:29.76 (31.54)     2:00.78 (31.02)
 39 Costabile, Guisepp  16 UNNYS-MR             2:05.48    2:00.88 SILV   
                  27.29       57.73 (30.44)     1:29.56 (31.83)     2:00.88 (31.32)
 40 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.37    2:00.90 SILV   
                  26.81       57.57 (30.76)     1:29.66 (32.09)     2:00.90 (31.24)
 41 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.19    2:00.97 SILV   
                  27.42       58.10 (30.68)     1:29.55 (31.45)     2:00.97 (31.42)
 42 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.47    2:01.15 SILV   
                  27.20       58.07 (30.87)     1:30.32 (32.25)     2:01.15 (30.83)
 43 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              2:00.00    2:01.72 SILV   
                  26.29       56.26 (29.97)     1:28.89 (32.63)     2:01.72 (32.83)
 44 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.64    2:01.97        
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)     1:30.97 (31.99)     2:01.97 (31.00)
 45 Neuendorf, Lance    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.77    2:02.91        
                  27.01       57.73 (30.72)     1:30.26 (32.53)     2:02.91 (32.65)
 46 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:08.20    2:03.52        
                  27.43       58.86 (31.43)     1:31.29 (32.43)     2:03.52 (32.23)
 47 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.41    2:04.22        
                  27.35       58.25 (30.90)     1:31.20 (32.95)     2:04.22 (33.02)
 48 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              2:09.00    2:04.46        
                  27.49       58.12 (30.63)     1:31.22 (33.10)     2:04.46 (33.24)
 49 Finn, Brandon       16 UNNYS-MR             2:15.10    2:04.83        
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)     1:33.00 (32.79)     2:04.83 (31.83)
 50 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.35    2:04.84        
                  28.50     1:00.09 (31.59)     1:32.71 (32.62)     2:04.84 (32.13)
 51 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.69    2:04.85        
                  27.89       59.25 (31.36)     1:31.94 (32.69)     2:04.85 (32.91)
 52 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               1:58.44    2:05.97        
                  28.50       58.94 (30.44)     1:32.85 (33.91)     2:05.97 (33.12)
 53 Bachiller, Anthony  16 Marlins-MR           2:02.15    2:06.45        
                  27.97       59.38 (31.41)     1:32.59 (33.21)     2:06.45 (33.86)
 54 Rosenbloom, Jake A  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.56    2:07.39        
                  26.51       57.92 (31.41)     1:31.73 (33.81)     2:07.39 (35.66)
 55 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.10    2:07.58        
                  28.51     1:00.75 (32.24)     1:34.44 (33.69)     2:07.58 (33.14)
 56 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ              2:15.81    2:08.40        
                  28.68     1:01.29 (32.61)     1:35.40 (34.11)     2:08.40 (33.00)
 57 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.73    2:08.73        
                  28.80     1:01.77 (32.97)     1:36.01 (34.24)     2:08.73 (32.72)
 58 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           2:07.68    2:08.78        
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)     1:35.81 (33.55)     2:08.78 (32.97)
 59 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR          2:03.08    2:09.17        
                  28.26     1:00.47 (32.21)     1:34.93 (34.46)     2:09.17 (34.24)
 60 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           2:12.20    2:10.92        
                  28.91     1:01.92 (33.01)     1:35.92 (34.00)     2:10.92 (35.00)
 61 Largmann, Taylor    18 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.93    2:12.36        
                  29.58     1:02.53 (32.95)     1:37.76 (35.23)     2:12.36 (34.60)
 62 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:07.20    2:12.52        
                  28.49     1:01.63 (33.14)     1:36.55 (34.92)     2:12.52 (35.97)
 63 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.10    2:16.38        
                  30.19     1:03.38 (33.19)     1:35.58 (32.20)     2:16.38 (40.80)
 64 Muratore, Daniel R  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:18.48        
                  30.57     1:05.56 (34.99)     1:43.07 (37.51)     2:18.48 (35.41)
 65 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.74    2:18.75        
                  31.22     1:07.13 (35.91)     1:43.51 (36.38)     2:18.75 (35.24)
 66 Funaro, Danny       15 WAC-MR               2:46.38    2:19.63        
                  30.92   1:45.09 (1:14.17)     2:19.71 (34.62)         2:19.63 ( )
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.46    4:51.81         20  
                  25.18       53.47 (28.29)     1:22.40 (28.93)     1:51.88 (29.48)
        2:20.81 (28.93)     2:49.27 (28.46)     3:19.30 (30.03)     3:50.20 (30.90)
        4:21.51 (31.31)     4:51.81 (30.30)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.06    4:52.48         17  
                  26.24       54.56 (28.32)     1:23.84 (29.28)     1:53.35 (29.51)
        2:23.37 (30.02)     2:53.31 (29.94)     3:23.39 (30.08)     3:53.49 (30.10)
        4:23.53 (30.04)     4:52.48 (28.95)                                        
  3 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:51.23    4:55.00         16  
                  25.86       54.91 (29.05)     1:24.46 (29.55)     1:54.11 (29.65)
        2:23.83 (29.72)     2:54.09 (30.26)     3:24.39 (30.30)     3:55.04 (30.65)
        4:25.33 (30.29)     4:55.00 (29.67)                                        
  4 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 NJRC-NJ              4:53.54    4:55.76         15  
                  26.03       55.04 (29.01)     1:24.73 (29.69)     1:54.87 (30.14)
        2:25.06 (30.19)     2:55.57 (30.51)     3:26.24 (30.67)     3:56.92 (30.68)
        4:26.84 (29.92)     4:55.76 (28.92)                                        
  5 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          5:04.39    4:56.87         14  
                  26.33       55.49 (29.16)     1:25.39 (29.90)     1:56.10 (30.71)
        2:26.76 (30.66)     2:57.18 (30.42)     3:27.67 (30.49)     3:57.85 (30.18)
        4:27.65 (29.80)     4:56.87 (29.22)                                        
  6 Clarke, Taegan M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.30    4:57.74         13  
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)     1:27.87 (30.34)     1:58.38 (30.51)
        2:28.49 (30.11)     2:58.51 (30.02)     3:28.66 (30.15)     3:59.03 (30.37)
        4:29.00 (29.97)     4:57.74 (28.74)                                        
  7 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR         5:03.46    5:02.58         12  
                  26.70       56.80 (30.10)     1:26.81 (30.01)     1:57.11 (30.30)
        2:27.58 (30.47)     2:58.36 (30.78)     3:29.23 (30.87)     4:00.59 (31.36)
        4:31.97 (31.38)     5:02.58 (30.61)                                        
  8 Meany, RJ J         17 UNNYS-MR             4:56.00    5:04.19         11  
                  27.98       57.67 (29.69)     1:28.24 (30.57)     1:58.84 (30.60)
        2:30.08 (31.24)     3:01.23 (31.15)     3:32.86 (31.63)     4:03.83 (30.97)
        4:34.69 (30.86)     5:04.19 (29.50)                                        
  9 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR             4:53.33    5:06.46          9  
                  27.00       57.42 (30.42)     1:29.30 (31.88)     2:01.47 (32.17)
        2:32.81 (31.34)     3:04.15 (31.34)     3:35.84 (31.69)     4:07.13 (31.29)
        4:37.85 (30.72)     5:06.46 (28.61)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR    5:09.04    5:06.52          7  
                  26.72       56.30 (29.58)     1:26.83 (30.53)     1:58.09 (31.26)
        2:29.67 (31.58)     3:01.20 (31.53)     3:33.28 (32.08)     4:04.90 (31.62)
        4:36.16 (31.26)     5:06.52 (30.36)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.83    5:07.30          6  
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)     1:30.05 (31.31)     2:01.21 (31.16)
        2:32.44 (31.23)     3:03.41 (30.97)     3:35.33 (31.92)     4:06.83 (31.50)
        4:37.72 (30.89)     5:07.30 (29.58)                                        
 12 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           5:18.03    5:07.85          5  
                  28.38       59.36 (30.98)     1:30.98 (31.62)     2:02.27 (31.29)
        2:32.76 (30.49)     3:04.38 (31.62)     3:35.36 (30.98)     4:06.49 (31.13)
        4:37.56 (31.07)     5:07.85 (30.29)                                        
 13 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR               5:03.51    5:07.88          4  
                  27.54       57.79 (30.25)     1:28.77 (30.98)     2:00.06 (31.29)
        2:31.51 (31.45)     3:03.70 (32.19)     3:35.33 (31.63)     4:06.90 (31.57)
        4:38.25 (31.35)     5:07.88 (29.63)                                        
 14 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.80    5:08.60          3  
                  27.98       58.60 (30.62)     1:29.95 (31.35)     2:01.72 (31.77)
        2:33.40 (31.68)     3:04.80 (31.40)     3:36.31 (31.51)     4:07.60 (31.29)
        4:38.72 (31.12)     5:08.60 (29.88)                                        
 15 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          5:09.26    5:08.73          2  
                  27.39       57.25 (29.86)     1:28.34 (31.09)     2:00.07 (31.73)
        2:31.72 (31.65)     3:03.37 (31.65)     3:35.18 (31.81)     4:07.44 (32.26)
        4:38.81 (31.37)     5:08.73 (29.92)                                        
 16 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.16    5:09.46          1  
                  27.12       56.75 (29.63)     1:28.35 (31.60)     2:00.20 (31.85)
        2:32.28 (32.08)     3:03.97 (31.69)     3:36.57 (32.60)     4:08.63 (32.06)
        4:40.32 (31.69)     5:09.46 (29.14)                                        
 17 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          5:18.53    5:11.59        
                  27.11       57.32 (30.21)     1:27.71 (30.39)     1:58.76 (31.05)
        2:30.14 (31.38)     3:02.20 (32.06)     3:34.90 (32.70)     4:07.74 (32.84)
        4:40.35 (32.61)     5:11.59 (31.24)                                        
 18 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.84    5:12.54        
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:29.47 (30.96)     2:00.90 (31.43)
        2:32.45 (31.55)     3:04.36 (31.91)     3:36.79 (32.43)     4:08.89 (32.10)
        4:41.39 (32.50)     5:12.54 (31.15)                                        
 19 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           5:13.30    5:14.02        
                  27.31       57.93 (30.62)     1:29.24 (31.31)     2:01.40 (32.16)
        2:33.84 (32.44)     3:06.39 (32.55)     3:38.24 (31.85)     4:11.12 (32.88)
        4:42.95 (31.83)     5:14.02 (31.07)                                        
 20 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.84    5:16.51        
                  27.95       57.95 (30.00)     1:29.02 (31.07)     2:01.12 (32.10)
        2:33.96 (32.84)     3:06.39 (32.43)     3:38.84 (32.45)     4:11.27 (32.43)
        4:44.22 (32.95)     5:16.51 (32.29)                                        
 21 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.44    5:19.26        
                  28.53       59.76 (31.23)     1:31.85 (32.09)     2:04.60 (32.75)
        2:37.43 (32.83)     3:10.08 (32.65)     3:42.81 (32.73)     4:15.23 (32.42)
        4:47.55 (32.32)     5:19.26 (31.71)                                        
 22 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               4:53.06    5:19.50        
                  26.35       56.04 (29.69)     1:26.99 (30.95)     1:59.49 (32.50)
        2:32.21 (32.72)     3:05.31 (33.10)     3:38.66 (33.35)     4:12.38 (33.72)
        4:46.29 (33.91)     5:19.50 (33.21)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:24.85    5:19.85        
                  27.60       59.03 (31.43)     1:31.70 (32.67)     2:04.55 (32.85)
        2:37.77 (33.22)     3:10.48 (32.71)     3:43.60 (33.12)     4:16.90 (33.30)
        4:49.71 (32.81)     5:19.85 (30.14)                                        
 24 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.97    5:20.77        
                  27.63       58.58 (30.95)     1:30.98 (32.40)     2:04.24 (33.26)
        2:37.15 (32.91)     3:09.60 (32.45)     3:42.66 (33.06)     4:16.07 (33.41)
        4:49.03 (32.96)     5:20.77 (31.74)                                        
 25 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:09.83    5:30.80        
                  28.22       59.37 (31.15)     1:32.89 (33.52)     2:06.93 (34.04)
        2:41.24 (34.31)     3:15.84 (34.60)     3:50.55 (34.71)     4:24.49 (33.94)
        4:58.23 (33.74)     5:30.80 (32.57)                                        
 26 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          5:02.23    5:30.87        
                  27.12       56.76 (29.64)     1:26.70 (29.94)     1:58.22 (31.52)
        2:31.18 (32.96)     3:05.52 (34.34)     3:41.36 (35.84)     4:17.85 (36.49)
        4:54.95 (37.10)     5:30.87 (35.92)                                        
 27 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:58.47    5:32.74        
                  28.88     1:01.70 (32.82)     1:34.65 (32.95)     2:09.22 (34.57)
        2:43.45 (34.23)     3:17.97 (34.52)     3:52.56 (34.59)     4:27.30 (34.74)
        5:00.73 (33.43)     5:32.74 (32.01)                                        
 28 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               5:16.37    5:41.90        
                  29.84     1:03.58 (33.74)     1:37.66 (34.08)     2:12.73 (35.07)
        2:48.31 (35.58)     3:24.16 (35.85)     3:59.05 (34.89)     4:34.29 (35.24)
        5:08.09 (33.80)     5:41.90 (33.81)                                        
 29 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          5:59.04    5:42.37        
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)     1:36.83 (34.76)     2:12.81 (35.98)
        2:47.93 (35.12)     3:23.57 (35.64)     3:59.92 (36.35)     4:35.69 (35.77)
        5:10.45 (34.76)     5:42.37 (31.92)                                        
 30 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ              5:23.01    5:45.49        
                  28.38     1:01.84 (33.46)     1:37.94 (36.10)     2:13.41 (35.47)
        2:48.01 (34.60)     3:22.74 (34.73)     3:58.48 (35.74)     4:34.32 (35.84)
        5:10.17 (35.85)     5:45.49 (35.32)                                        
 31 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               5:56.32    5:53.59        
                  29.99     1:03.85 (33.86)     1:39.52 (35.67)     2:15.97 (36.45)
        2:52.32 (36.35)     3:28.83 (36.51)     4:06.06 (37.23)     4:42.31 (36.25)
        5:18.73 (36.42)     5:53.59 (34.86)                                        
 32 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:07.21    5:56.22        
                  29.36     1:03.24 (33.88)     1:39.18 (35.94)     2:16.39 (37.21)
        2:53.12 (36.73)     3:30.39 (37.27)     4:08.07 (37.68)     4:45.97 (37.90)
        5:22.93 (36.96)     5:56.22 (33.29)                                        
 33 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           6:09.01    5:56.25        
                  30.92     1:05.43 (34.51)     1:41.43 (36.00)     2:18.18 (36.75)
        2:55.02 (36.84)     3:31.97 (36.95)     4:08.53 (36.56)     4:45.79 (37.26)
        5:22.71 (36.92)     5:56.25 (33.54)                                        
 34 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR             6:07.16    6:05.22        
                  30.41     1:04.46 (34.05)     1:40.43 (35.97)     2:18.23 (37.80)
        2:55.76 (37.53)     3:33.99 (38.23)     4:12.88 (38.89)     4:51.84 (38.96)
        5:29.72 (37.88)     6:05.22 (35.50)                                        
 35 Rosenbloom, Jake A  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.60    6:06.85        
                  28.23     1:01.10 (32.87)     1:38.12 (37.02)     2:15.87 (37.75)
        2:53.71 (37.84)     3:33.52 (39.81)     4:12.25 (38.73)     4:50.65 (38.40)
        5:28.98 (38.33)     6:06.85 (37.87)                                        
 36 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.19    6:13.08        
                  30.68     1:06.25 (35.57)     1:43.33 (37.08)     2:20.69 (37.36)
        2:59.28 (38.59)     3:38.54 (39.26)     4:18.73 (40.19)     4:58.49 (39.76)
        5:36.82 (38.33)     6:13.08 (36.26)                                        
 37 Baroz, Kevin        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:26.10    6:53.49        
                  31.93     1:09.18 (37.25)     1:49.37 (40.19)     2:31.96 (42.59)
        3:15.15 (43.19)     3:59.16 (44.01)     4:43.87 (44.71)     5:28.82 (44.95)
        6:13.06 (44.24)     6:53.49 (40.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO'S
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brian W    16 Bcny-MR                52.00      52.88 METS    20  
                  25.58       52.88 (27.30)                                        
  2 Clarke, Taegan M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.39      55.02 METS    17  
                  26.99       55.02 (28.03)                                        
  3 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR           55.35      55.05 METS    16  
                  27.10       55.05 (27.95)                                        
  4 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR            54.02      55.07 METS    15  
                  26.35       55.07 (28.72)                                        
  5 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR           54.36      55.16 METS    14  
                  27.00       55.16 (28.16)                                        
  6 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            56.49      55.55 METS    13  
                  27.28       55.55 (28.27)                                        
  7 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 55.92      56.14 METS    12  
                  27.40       56.14 (28.74)                                        
  8 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      56.34 METS    11  
                  27.27       56.34 (29.07)                                        
  9 McCarter, Alex E    16 NYCC-MR                56.64      56.39 METS     9  
                  27.31       56.39 (29.08)                                        
 10 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR           57.32      56.90 METS     7  
                  28.08       56.90 (28.82)                                        
 11 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.91      57.00 METS     6  
                  27.48       57.00 (29.52)                                        
 12 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            56.44      57.31 METS     5  
                  27.99       57.31 (29.32)                                        
 13 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          1:03.18      58.00 METS     4  
                  28.38       58.00 (29.62)                                        
 14 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             57.50      58.48 METS     3  
                  28.60       58.48 (29.88)                                        
 15 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 54.37      58.84 ZONE     2  
                  28.38       58.84 (30.46)                                        
 16 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR              1:01.59      59.00 ZONE     1  
                  29.03       59.00 (29.97)                                        
 17 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.56      59.01 ZONE   
                  29.33       59.01 (29.68)                                        
 18 Isaacs, Scott       17 UNNYS-MR               57.13      59.11 ZONE   
                  28.50       59.11 (30.61)                                        
 19 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR               54.76      59.36 ZONE   
                  28.85       59.36 (30.51)                                        
 20 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.94      59.41 ZONE   
                  29.43       59.41 (29.98)                                        
 21 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94    1:00.09 JO'S   
                  29.66     1:00.09 (30.43)                                        
 21 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR          1:00.23    1:00.09 JO'S   
                  29.54     1:00.09 (30.55)                                        
 23 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.13    1:00.13 JO'S   
                  29.01     1:00.13 (31.12)                                        
 24 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR                 56.18    1:00.24 JO'S   
                  29.37     1:00.24 (30.87)                                        
 25 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR            59.26    1:00.25 JO'S   
                  29.15     1:00.25 (31.10)                                        
 26 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.23    1:00.30 JO'S   
                  29.64     1:00.30 (30.66)                                        
 27 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.59 (31.02)                                        
 28 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.25    1:01.28 SILV   
                  30.44     1:01.28 (30.84)                                        
 29 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.33    1:01.58 SILV   
                  30.59     1:01.58 (30.99)                                        
 30 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           1:05.53    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.62     1:01.83 (31.21)                                        
 31 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR              1:02.56    1:01.90 SILV   
                  30.49     1:01.90 (31.41)                                        
 32 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR              1:02.31    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.95     1:01.98 (31.03)                                        
 33 Rosenbloom, Jake A  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.74    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)                                        
 34 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR             1:02.93    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.18 (31.95)                                        
 35 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.49    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.23 (32.42)                                        
 36 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:01.00    1:02.39 SILV   
                  31.28     1:02.39 (31.11)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:02.57 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.57 (32.38)                                        
 38 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:04.86    1:03.81 SILV   
                  31.56     1:03.81 (32.25)                                        
 39 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:04.37 SILV   
                  32.09     1:04.37 (32.28)                                        
 40 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:05.08 SILV   
                  33.09     1:05.08 (31.99)                                        
 41 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.51    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.19 (33.23)                                        
 42 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:06.32    1:05.57 SILV   
                  31.75     1:05.57 (33.82)                                        
 43 Costabile, Guisepp  16 UNNYS-MR             1:08.91    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.44 (34.69)                                        
 44 Finn, Brandon       16 UNNYS-MR             1:07.99    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.28     1:06.71 (34.43)                                        
 45 Serafin, Jorge      15 Sailfish-MR          1:04.49    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.79     1:06.73 (33.94)                                        
 46 Frain, Thomas A     17 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.23    1:06.91        
                  31.90     1:06.91 (35.01)                                        
 47 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21    1:07.61        
                  33.29     1:07.61 (34.32)                                        
 48 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00    1:07.97        
                  32.88     1:07.97 (35.09)                                        
 49 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:21.82    1:08.23        
                  33.45     1:08.23 (34.78)                                        
 50 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           1:04.90    1:08.76        
                  33.63     1:08.76 (35.13)                                        
 51 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.67    1:08.94        
 52 Bachiller, Anthony  16 Marlins-MR           1:06.23    1:09.55        
                  33.52     1:09.55 (36.03)                                        
 53 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:09.97        
                  34.52     1:09.97 (35.45)                                        
 54 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.93    1:10.49        
                  34.10     1:10.49 (36.39)                                        
 55 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR             1:12.57    1:10.89        
                  34.96     1:10.89 (35.93)                                        
 56 Muratore, Daniel R  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.43    1:11.10        
                  34.74     1:11.10 (36.36)                                        
 57 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.46    1:13.66        
                  35.77     1:13.66 (37.89)                                        
 58 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:16.91        
                  37.81     1:16.91 (39.10)                                        
 59 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.91    1:18.84        
                  36.53     1:18.84 (42.31)                                        
 60 Fejes, Steven A     15 UNNYS-MR             1:22.00    1:28.14        
                  42.44     1:28.14 (45.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZONE
              2:13.09  JO'S
              2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    1:58.20 METS    20  
                  27.45       56.92 (29.47)     1:27.58 (30.66)     1:58.20 (30.62)
  2 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.30    1:59.41 METS    17  
                  28.82       59.47 (30.65)     1:29.64 (30.17)     1:59.41 (29.77)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.17    2:00.72 METS    16  
                  29.27       59.72 (30.45)     1:30.31 (30.59)     2:00.72 (30.41)
  4 Volaski, Harrison   16 Patriot-MR           1:58.46    2:02.73 METS    15  
                  29.26       59.96 (30.70)     1:31.37 (31.41)     2:02.73 (31.36)
  5 Isaacs, Scott       17 UNNYS-MR             2:03.90    2:04.52 METS    14  
                  28.22       58.81 (30.59)     1:31.19 (32.38)     2:04.52 (33.33)
  6 McCarter, Alex E    16 NYCC-MR              2:08.61    2:04.85 METS    13  
                  29.98     1:01.01 (31.03)     1:33.22 (32.21)     2:04.85 (31.63)
  7 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR              2:03.10    2:05.23 METS    12  
                  29.68     1:00.72 (31.04)     1:32.90 (32.18)     2:05.23 (32.33)
  8 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.76    2:05.55 METS    11  
                  29.95     1:01.68 (31.73)     1:33.79 (32.11)     2:05.55 (31.76)
  9 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR               2:04.47    2:06.57 METS     9  
                  30.57     1:03.06 (32.49)     1:35.24 (32.18)     2:06.57 (31.33)
 10 Meany, RJ J         17 UNNYS-MR             2:06.69    2:07.04 METS     7  
                  30.12     1:02.29 (32.17)     1:35.16 (32.87)     2:07.04 (31.88)
 11 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR          2:06.99    2:08.45 ZONE     6  
                  30.71     1:02.77 (32.06)     1:35.64 (32.87)     2:08.45 (32.81)
 12 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.84    2:08.50 ZONE     5  
                  30.48     1:02.27 (31.79)     1:35.68 (33.41)     2:08.50 (32.82)
 13 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           2:05.68    2:09.23 ZONE     4  
                  29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)     1:36.35 (33.49)     2:09.23 (32.88)
 14 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR              2:15.92    2:09.28 ZONE     3  
                  31.35     1:03.45 (32.10)     1:36.62 (33.17)     2:09.28 (32.66)
 15 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.83    2:09.58 ZONE     1.5
                  30.61     1:02.93 (32.32)     1:36.71 (33.78)     2:09.58 (32.87)
 15 Rawitz, Alexander   16 NYCC-MR              2:11.99    2:09.58 ZONE     1.5
                  31.03     1:03.70 (32.67)     1:36.59 (32.89)     2:09.58 (32.99)
 17 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.02    2:09.89 ZONE   
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:09.89 (32.34)
 18 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:11.92 JO'S   
                  31.01     1:04.76 (33.75)     1:38.55 (33.79)     2:11.92 (33.37)
 19 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.20    2:12.02 JO'S   
                  31.16     1:04.33 (33.17)     1:38.73 (34.40)     2:12.02 (33.29)
 20 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR              2:14.84    2:12.26 JO'S   
                  32.16     1:05.81 (33.65)     1:39.45 (33.64)     2:12.26 (32.81)
 21 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          2:12.12    2:12.66 JO'S   
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)     1:39.69 (34.45)     2:12.66 (32.97)
 22 Brower, Matthew C   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.12    2:13.72 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)     1:37.99 (35.29)     2:13.72 (35.73)
 23 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           2:18.80    2:13.77 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.53 (34.23)     1:40.36 (33.83)     2:13.77 (33.41)
 24 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.38    2:13.86 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.12 (34.11)     1:40.37 (34.25)     2:13.86 (33.49)
 25 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.33    2:15.03 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.79 (33.60)     1:39.55 (34.76)     2:15.03 (35.48)
 26 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.74    2:15.60 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.80 (34.74)     1:42.67 (34.87)     2:15.60 (32.93)
 27 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.21    2:15.76 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.57 (34.01)     1:40.73 (35.16)     2:15.76 (35.03)
 28 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.36    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.30 (33.92)     1:41.03 (35.73)     2:16.03 (35.00)
 29 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.90    2:16.05 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.54 (34.28)     1:40.82 (35.28)     2:16.05 (35.23)
 30 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.16    2:17.74 SILV   
                  34.59     1:09.46 (34.87)     1:44.24 (34.78)     2:17.74 (33.50)
 31 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.82    2:19.64 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.79 (34.94)     1:44.34 (36.55)     2:19.64 (35.30)
 32 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.38    2:20.31 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.08 (35.44)     1:45.68 (36.60)     2:20.31 (34.63)
 33 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.41    2:25.36        
                  33.82     1:10.34 (36.52)     1:47.55 (37.21)     2:25.36 (37.81)
 34 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           2:24.62    2:31.32        
                  35.78     1:13.58 (37.80)     1:53.56 (39.98)     2:31.32 (37.76)
 35 Muratore, Daniel R  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.78    2:34.48        
                  35.23     1:13.86 (38.63)     1:54.69 (40.83)     2:34.48 (39.79)
 36 Funaro, Danny       15 WAC-MR               2:34.34    2:42.94        
                  38.00     1:20.06 (42.06)     2:03.27 (43.21)     2:42.94 (39.67)
 37 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.44    2:50.27        
                  41.33     1:24.70 (43.37)     2:08.12 (43.42)     2:50.27 (42.15)
 38 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.57    3:02.46        
                  42.41     1:29.54 (47.13)     2:17.76 (48.22)     3:02.46 (44.70)
 -- Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.96         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  32.79     1:08.15 (35.36)     1:43.96 (35.81)          DQ (35.43)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO'S
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            59.13    1:00.04 METS    20  
                  28.23     1:00.04 (31.81)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR           58.29    1:02.74 METS    17  
                  29.58     1:02.74 (33.16)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               1:02.12    1:02.95 METS    16  
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR    1:02.65    1:04.02 METS    15  
                  30.16     1:04.02 (33.86)                                        
  5 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               1:01.52    1:04.97 METS    14  
                  30.61     1:04.97 (34.36)                                        
  6 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.77    1:05.12 METS    13  
                  31.06     1:05.12 (34.06)                                        
  7 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          1:08.66    1:05.55 METS    12  
                  31.16     1:05.55 (34.39)                                        
  8 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.90    1:05.93 METS    11  
                  30.95     1:05.93 (34.98)                                        
  9 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.92    1:06.00 METS     9  
                  31.13     1:06.00 (34.87)                                        
 10 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:06.08 METS     7  
                  30.98     1:06.08 (35.10)                                        
 11 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR             1:02.28    1:07.03 JO'S     6  
                  31.60     1:07.03 (35.43)                                        
 12 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ           1:06.26    1:07.12 JO'S     5  
                  31.41     1:07.12 (35.71)                                        
 13 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:07.90 SILV     4  
                  32.09     1:07.90 (35.81)                                        
 14 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           1:05.64    1:08.20 SILV     3  
                  31.87     1:08.20 (36.33)                                        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.53    1:09.32 SILV     2  
                  32.81     1:09.32 (36.51)                                        
 16 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.13    1:09.60 SILV     1  
                  33.10     1:09.60 (36.50)                                        
 17 Bucero, Nikolas J   15 Bcny-MR              1:08.34    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.37 (37.82)                                        
 19 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.78    1:11.39 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.39 (37.84)                                        
 20 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.59    1:11.53 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.53 (38.23)                                        
 21 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.49    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.06 (37.08)                                        
 22 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.69 (38.76)                                        
 23 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.09    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.91 (38.86)                                        
 24 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ              1:13.30    1:12.94 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.94 (39.09)                                        
 25 Hauge, Josh         15 Marlins-MR           1:09.93    1:13.14 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.14 (38.27)                                        
 26 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.67    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.91     1:13.41 (38.50)                                        
 27 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.74    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.86 (39.17)                                        
 28 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.65    1:14.48        
                  35.69     1:14.48 (38.79)                                        
 29 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:14.63        
                  35.28     1:14.63 (39.35)                                        
 30 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.55    1:14.66        
                  35.56     1:14.66 (39.10)                                        
 31 Wasner, Evan I      17 Twisters-MR          1:14.64    1:14.85        
                  35.47     1:14.85 (39.38)                                        
 32 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.90    1:15.49        
                  36.24     1:15.49 (39.25)                                        
 33 Kochiss, John A     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.97    1:15.59        
                  36.08     1:15.59 (39.51)                                        
 34 Lin, Brian          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.48    1:15.70        
                  36.49     1:15.70 (39.21)                                        
 35 Largmann, Taylor    18 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:16.20        
                  35.18     1:16.20 (41.02)                                        
 36 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:15.98    1:16.32        
                  36.24     1:16.32 (40.08)                                        
 37 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               1:19.00    1:17.44        
                  36.93     1:17.44 (40.51)                                        
 38 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:20.20    1:17.95        
                  37.08     1:17.95 (40.87)                                        
 39 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR             1:17.60    1:18.39        
                  36.98     1:18.39 (41.41)                                        
 40 Finn, Brandon       16 UNNYS-MR             1:16.90    1:18.75        
                  37.07     1:18.75 (41.68)                                        
 41 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.17    1:19.51        
                  37.83     1:19.51 (41.68)                                        
 42 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.10    1:20.00        
                  37.65     1:20.00 (42.35)                                        
 43 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.41    1:21.65        
                  37.86     1:21.65 (43.79)                                        
 44 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           1:20.94    1:21.88        
                  38.85     1:21.88 (43.03)                                        
 45 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.86    1:22.56        
                  37.79     1:22.56 (44.77)                                        
 46 Pearce, Walter      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.70    1:24.87        
                  40.06     1:24.87 (44.81)                                        
 47 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.64    1:28.44        
                  41.53     1:28.44 (46.91)                                        
 48 Fejes, Steven A     15 UNNYS-MR             1:35.00    1:43.53        
                  47.86     1:43.53 (55.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:29.99  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.59    2:12.49 METS    20  
                  29.80     1:03.45 (33.65)     1:37.51 (34.06)     2:12.49 (34.98)
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               2:17.49    2:19.97 METS    17  
                  31.75     1:07.01 (35.26)     1:43.21 (36.20)     2:19.97 (36.76)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.10    2:20.20 METS    16  
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)     1:43.69 (36.32)     2:20.20 (36.51)
  4 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:21.99 METS    15  
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)     1:44.75 (37.07)     2:21.99 (37.24)
  5 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          2:26.73    2:24.90 METS    14  
                  32.89     1:10.35 (37.46)     1:48.13 (37.78)     2:24.90 (36.77)
  6 Li, Kytoh           15 Bcny-MR              2:26.00    2:26.00 METS    13  
                  33.25     1:10.41 (37.16)     1:48.91 (38.50)     2:26.00 (37.09)
  7 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               2:14.43    2:26.16 METS    12  
                  32.65     1:09.51 (36.86)     1:47.88 (38.37)     2:26.16 (38.28)
  8 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR             2:22.91    2:27.93 ZONE    11  
                  32.48     1:09.51 (37.03)     1:48.14 (38.63)     2:27.93 (39.79)
  9 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           2:28.13    2:29.16 ZONE     9  
                  34.14     1:11.50 (37.36)     1:49.83 (38.33)     2:29.16 (39.33)
 10 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           2:29.60    2:30.52 JO'S     7  
                  34.58     1:13.24 (38.66)     1:51.92 (38.68)     2:30.52 (38.60)
 11 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:23.20    2:31.50 SILV     6  
                  33.80     1:12.10 (38.30)     1:52.39 (40.29)     2:31.50 (39.11)
 12 Zaruvinsky, Leon    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.02    2:32.40 SILV     5  
                  33.97     1:12.15 (38.18)     1:52.65 (40.50)     2:32.40 (39.75)
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.64    2:35.01 SILV     4  
                  35.10     1:14.84 (39.74)     1:55.94 (41.10)     2:35.01 (39.07)
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.33    2:35.57 SILV     3  
                  34.72     1:13.91 (39.19)     1:54.54 (40.63)     2:35.57 (41.03)
 15 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ              2:44.10    2:37.17 SILV     2  
                  35.12     1:16.26 (41.14)     1:57.81 (41.55)     2:37.17 (39.36)
 16 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:37.70 SILV     1  
                  35.77     1:16.46 (40.69)     1:57.45 (40.99)     2:37.70 (40.25)
 17 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.23    2:38.45 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.45 (40.94)     1:57.64 (41.19)     2:38.45 (40.81)
 18 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.33    2:38.50 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.64 (40.74)     1:57.80 (41.16)     2:38.50 (40.70)
 19 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.10    2:39.47 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.14 (41.63)     2:00.16 (43.02)     2:39.47 (39.31)
 20 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:41.18 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.44 (41.05)     2:00.03 (42.59)     2:41.18 (41.15)
 21 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.10    2:45.06        
                  37.67     1:19.72 (42.05)     2:04.27 (44.55)     2:45.06 (40.79)
 22 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.46    2:45.24        
                  37.67     1:19.57 (41.90)     2:03.43 (43.86)     2:45.24 (41.81)
 23 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.91    2:46.20        
                  36.76     1:19.16 (42.40)     2:02.29 (43.13)     2:46.20 (43.91)
 24 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.34    2:46.66        
                  37.48     1:20.34 (42.86)     2:03.23 (42.89)     2:46.66 (43.43)
 25 Bachiller, Anthony  16 Marlins-MR           3:03.84    2:47.73        
                  37.52     1:18.97 (41.45)     2:03.06 (44.09)     2:47.73 (44.67)
 26 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR             2:48.93    2:48.49        
                  37.41     1:20.03 (42.62)     2:05.21 (45.18)     2:48.49 (43.28)
 27 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               2:49.93    2:48.97        
                  38.43     1:22.06 (43.63)     2:05.73 (43.67)     2:48.97 (43.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                58.99  JO'S
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 51.83      52.74 METS    20  
                  25.07       52.74 (27.67)                                        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR            53.73      54.04 METS    17  
                  24.89       54.04 (29.15)                                        
  3 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR               54.15      54.24 METS    16  
                  25.68       54.24 (28.56)                                        
  4 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR            57.55      54.90 METS    15  
                  25.55       54.90 (29.35)                                        
  5 Jun, YongHoon       17 NY Sharks-MR           54.86      55.03 METS    14  
                  25.29       55.03 (29.74)                                        
  6 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR            54.47      55.16 METS    13  
                  25.53       55.16 (29.63)                                        
  7 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR            55.15      55.24 METS    12  
                  25.92       55.24 (29.32)                                        
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR            53.99      55.25 METS    11  
                  25.18       55.25 (30.07)                                        
  9 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR           56.01      55.56 METS     9  
                  26.05       55.56 (29.51)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR      55.60      56.09 METS     7  
                  25.93       56.09 (30.16)                                        
 11 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR            56.85      56.89 METS     6  
                  27.31       56.89 (29.58)                                        
 12 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ             56.83      57.23 JO'S     5  
                  26.50       57.23 (30.73)                                        
 13 Isaacs, Scott       17 UNNYS-MR               56.01      57.48 JO'S     4  
                  26.32       57.48 (31.16)                                        
 14 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.05      58.40 JO'S     3  
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)                                        
 15 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR                59.43      58.97 JO'S     2  
                  27.91       58.97 (31.06)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.64      59.06 SILV     1  
                  28.49       59.06 (30.57)                                        
 17 McCarter, Alex E    16 NYCC-MR                57.93      59.07 SILV   
                  27.93       59.07 (31.14)                                        
 18 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.07      59.12 SILV   
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)                                        
 19 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR            57.80      59.27 SILV   
                  27.77       59.27 (31.50)                                        
 20 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      59.45 SILV   
                  27.76       59.45 (31.69)                                        
 21 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             59.27      59.81 SILV   
                  27.48       59.81 (32.33)                                        
 22 Fay, Daniel T       16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.20    1:00.13 SILV   
                  27.86     1:00.13 (32.27)                                        
 23 Meany, RJ J         17 UNNYS-MR               58.40    1:00.51 SILV   
                  27.60     1:00.51 (32.91)                                        
 24 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.89    1:00.94 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.94 (32.62)                                        
 25 Finn, Brandon       16 UNNYS-MR             1:01.17    1:01.20 SILV   
                  28.38     1:01.20 (32.82)                                        
 26 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               1:00.19    1:01.21 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.21 (32.74)                                        
 27 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.79    1:01.46 SILV   
                  28.44     1:01.46 (33.02)                                        
 28 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR                 58.39    1:01.75 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.75 (33.29)                                        
 29 Chow, Kevin         16 Bcny-MR              1:02.00    1:02.40 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.40 (33.59)                                        
 30 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.10    1:02.50 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.50 (33.59)                                        
 31 Brynin, Max B       18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.82    1:03.14 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.14 (33.92)                                        
 32 Largmann, Taylor    18 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.43    1:03.52 SILV   
                  29.17     1:03.52 (34.35)                                        
 33 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.30    1:04.07 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.07 (34.56)                                        
 34 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:09.38    1:05.17 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.17 (34.89)                                        
 35 Lin, Brian          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.94    1:05.36 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.36 (35.31)                                        
 36 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.47    1:06.42        
                  30.77     1:06.42 (35.65)                                        
 37 Bass, Jordan B      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.98    1:06.68        
                  30.88     1:06.68 (35.80)                                        
 38 Cocuy, Bryan        15 Bcny-MR              1:06.00    1:07.27        
                  30.33     1:07.27 (36.94)                                        
 39 Wheeler, Brandon J  15 NJRC-NJ              1:11.57    1:08.39        
                  30.86     1:08.39 (37.53)                                        
 40 Hildick-Smith, Jac  17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.29    1:08.62        
                  31.82     1:08.62 (36.80)                                        
 41 Choi, Raymond       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.56    1:09.51        
                  30.83     1:09.51 (38.68)                                        
 42 Funaro, Danny       15 WAC-MR               1:27.41    1:10.81        
                  32.93     1:10.81 (37.88)                                        
 43 Santiago, Andrew    17 UNNYS-MR             1:12.17    1:11.43        
                  32.09     1:11.43 (39.34)                                        
 44 Morales, Lukas      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.80    1:11.72        
                  32.49     1:11.72 (39.23)                                        
 45 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           1:12.39    1:13.06        
                  33.91     1:13.06 (39.15)                                        
 46 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.97    1:13.23        
                  33.76     1:13.23 (39.47)                                        
 47 Muratore, Daniel R  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.34    1:13.92        
                  32.93     1:13.92 (40.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO'S
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.14    1:56.59 METS    20  
                  26.22       56.15 (29.93)     1:25.93 (29.78)     1:56.59 (30.66)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:53.75    1:57.39 METS    17  
                  26.37       56.93 (30.56)     1:27.78 (30.85)     1:57.39 (29.61)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.81    2:02.25 METS    16  
                  27.98       59.10 (31.12)     1:30.57 (31.47)     2:02.25 (31.68)
  4 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          2:04.11    2:02.38 METS    15  
                  27.90       59.34 (31.44)     1:30.95 (31.61)     2:02.38 (31.43)
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR    2:02.19    2:02.73 METS    14  
                  27.17       58.05 (30.88)     1:29.72 (31.67)     2:02.73 (33.01)
  6 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.47    2:03.34 METS    13  
                  27.15       58.06 (30.91)     1:30.04 (31.98)     2:03.34 (33.30)
  7 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR          2:00.66    2:03.99 METS    12  
                  27.93       58.90 (30.97)     1:30.60 (31.70)     2:03.99 (33.39)
  8 Olin, Evan D        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.17    2:04.93 METS    11  
                  27.71       58.99 (31.28)     1:32.41 (33.42)     2:04.93 (32.52)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR              2:02.71    2:06.33 METS     9  
                  28.26     1:00.10 (31.84)     1:33.07 (32.97)     2:06.33 (33.26)
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:08.92    2:08.43 METS     7  
                  27.71     1:00.35 (32.64)     1:35.11 (34.76)     2:08.43 (33.32)
 11 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.80    2:13.04 ZONE     6  
                  28.85     1:01.59 (32.74)     1:36.30 (34.71)     2:13.04 (36.74)
 12 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:14.55    2:13.64 ZONE     5  
                  29.21     1:02.83 (33.62)     1:38.15 (35.32)     2:13.64 (35.49)
 13 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.11    2:16.03 JO'S     4  
                  30.02     1:05.19 (35.17)     1:40.68 (35.49)     2:16.03 (35.35)
 14 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.71    2:17.71 JO'S     3  
                  30.63     1:05.43 (34.80)     1:41.45 (36.02)     2:17.71 (36.26)
 15 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR              2:27.04    2:17.98 JO'S     2  
                  30.62     1:04.92 (34.30)     1:41.88 (36.96)     2:17.98 (36.10)
 16 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.62    2:18.46 SILV     1  
                  29.91     1:04.54 (34.63)     1:41.25 (36.71)     2:18.46 (37.21)
 17 Rusinak, Lucas S    17 WAC-MR               2:16.29    2:19.34 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.04 (34.40)     1:40.86 (36.82)     2:19.34 (38.48)
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.91    2:20.36 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.36 (34.61)     1:41.68 (37.32)     2:20.36 (38.68)
 19 Ifshin, Alec D      15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.97    2:21.73 SILV   
                  30.33     1:05.43 (35.10)     1:43.06 (37.63)     2:21.73 (38.67)
 20 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:25.99 SILV   
                  31.25     1:08.16 (36.91)     1:46.46 (38.30)     2:25.99 (39.53)
 21 Largmann, Taylor    18 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.38    2:28.66 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.71 (36.20)     1:46.65 (39.94)     2:28.66 (42.01)
 22 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.93    2:29.13 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.34 (39.76)     1:51.98 (39.64)     2:29.13 (37.15)
 23 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:47.81    2:34.76        
                  32.95     1:12.46 (39.51)     1:53.84 (41.38)     2:34.76 (40.92)
 24 McDonnell, Richard  15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.10    2:38.10        
                  33.18     1:12.81 (39.63)     1:57.48 (44.67)     2:38.10 (40.62)
 25 Funaro, Danny       15 WAC-MR               2:46.56    2:52.86        
                  37.48     1:20.50 (43.02)     2:06.99 (46.49)     2:52.86 (45.87)
 -- Finn, Brandon       16 UNNYS-MR             2:17.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  29.94     1:03.38 (33.44)     1:41.45 (38.07)          DQ (39.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:08.59  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO'S
              2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          2:05.61    2:01.62 METS    20  
                  25.75       56.41 (30.66)     1:32.81 (36.40)     2:01.62 (28.81)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.50    2:02.51 METS    17  
                  27.34       58.98 (31.64)     1:34.80 (35.82)     2:02.51 (27.71)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          2:00.69    2:03.86 METS    16  
                  25.97       55.30 (29.33)     1:34.15 (38.85)     2:03.86 (29.71)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  15 MSC-MR               2:02.38    2:04.34 METS    15  
                  26.31       59.96 (33.65)     1:35.47 (35.51)     2:04.34 (28.87)
  5 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:04.61 METS    14  
                  24.71       56.73 (32.02)     1:33.30 (36.57)     2:04.61 (31.31)
  6 Corey, Alexi        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.65    2:05.22 ZONE    13  
                  27.69       58.91 (31.22)     1:36.67 (37.76)     2:05.22 (28.55)
  7 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               2:01.96    2:05.43 ZONE    12  
                  26.15       58.71 (32.56)     1:36.78 (38.07)     2:05.43 (28.65)
  8 Kunze, Ian M        17 NYCC-MR              2:08.73    2:06.78 ZONE    11  
                  28.24       59.67 (31.43)     1:38.16 (38.49)     2:06.78 (28.62)
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  17 Twisters-MR          2:05.89    2:07.80 ZONE     9  
                  26.88       59.31 (32.43)     1:37.68 (38.37)     2:07.80 (30.12)
 10 Wong, Stanley       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.25    2:07.81 ZONE     7  
                  26.56       59.46 (32.90)     1:37.43 (37.97)     2:07.81 (30.38)
 11 Erskine, Brendan    17 Twisters-MR          2:08.06    2:08.51 ZONE     6  
                  27.99     1:01.24 (33.25)     1:38.76 (37.52)     2:08.51 (29.75)
 12 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          2:04.22    2:09.13 JO'S     5  
                  27.26     1:00.52 (33.26)     1:40.21 (39.69)     2:09.13 (28.92)
 13 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR             2:05.34    2:09.51 JO'S     4  
                  26.63     1:00.52 (33.89)     1:40.17 (39.65)     2:09.51 (29.34)
 14 Martinez, George A  16 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:11.04 SILV     3  
                  26.83     1:00.41 (33.58)     1:38.98 (38.57)     2:11.04 (32.06)
 15 Stoski, Nicholas    15 UN1-MR               2:08.03    2:11.14 SILV     2  
                  28.74     1:04.49 (35.75)     1:40.72 (36.23)     2:11.14 (30.42)
 16 Volaski, Harrison   16 Patriot-MR           2:02.87    2:11.37 SILV     1  
                  28.46     1:00.32 (31.86)     1:41.07 (40.75)     2:11.37 (30.30)
 17 Milko, Zachary N    16 Un-Njrc-NJ           2:09.85    2:12.16 SILV   
                  27.52     1:02.02 (34.50)     1:41.35 (39.33)     2:12.16 (30.81)
 18 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR               2:09.55    2:13.13 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.25 (33.26)     1:43.99 (41.74)     2:13.13 (29.14)
 19 Dimarzo, Phillip N  16 NYCC-MR              2:17.26    2:13.73 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.54 (33.96)     1:44.58 (41.04)     2:13.73 (29.15)
 20 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR             2:10.49    2:14.07 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.60 (33.89)     1:40.95 (38.35)     2:14.07 (33.12)
 21 Mullen, Michael A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.66    2:15.58 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.19 (34.77)     1:47.03 (42.84)     2:15.58 (28.55)
 22 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          2:17.15    2:15.66 SILV   
                  28.64     1:02.22 (33.58)     1:44.49 (42.27)     2:15.66 (31.17)
 23 Kunze, Colin J      15 NYCC-MR              2:20.20    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.69 (32.70)     1:45.41 (41.72)     2:15.76 (30.35)
 24 Cerutti, Chris J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.58    2:15.81 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.55 (33.47)     1:46.55 (42.00)     2:15.81 (29.26)
 25 Arnott, Conner W    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.94    2:16.33 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.50 (36.04)     1:47.31 (40.81)     2:16.33 (29.02)
 26 Brower, Matthew C   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.82    2:18.65 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.38 (34.26)     1:46.56 (42.18)     2:18.65 (32.09)
 27 Wright, Richard M   16 Patriot-MR           2:10.37    2:19.18 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.43 (36.13)     1:47.21 (40.78)     2:19.18 (31.97)
 28 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.84    2:19.39 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.34 (35.47)     1:48.46 (43.12)     2:19.39 (30.93)
 29 Rawitz, Alexander   16 NYCC-MR              2:20.92    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.55 (33.97)     1:49.84 (44.29)     2:20.34 (30.50)
 30 Munoz, Daniel       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.02    2:23.00 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.32 (36.43)     1:50.42 (43.10)     2:23.00 (32.58)
 31 Bleier, Jackson A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.39    2:25.27 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.32 (35.29)     1:52.52 (45.20)     2:25.27 (32.75)
 32 Mazzarano, James    19 Patriot-MR           2:25.74    2:26.14 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.08 (38.79)     1:52.79 (40.71)     2:26.14 (33.35)
 33 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR             2:28.68    2:27.35 SILV   
                  30.72     1:09.49 (38.77)     1:54.58 (45.09)     2:27.35 (32.77)
 34 Kelly, James E      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.10    2:27.53 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.35 (38.32)     1:55.74 (41.39)     2:27.53 (31.79)
 35 Kelly, Conor        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.13    2:27.77 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.34 (38.83)     1:56.89 (44.55)     2:27.77 (30.88)
 36 Baroz, Will         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.77    2:29.21 SILV   
                  31.32     1:11.26 (39.94)     1:57.19 (45.93)     2:29.21 (32.02)
 37 Santiago, Andrew    17 UNNYS-MR             2:29.31    2:29.74 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)     1:56.74 (44.77)     2:29.74 (33.00)
 38 Lemma, Dane P       17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:29.93    2:30.51 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.91 (39.05)     1:57.93 (46.02)     2:30.51 (32.58)
 39 Forbes, Colin B     17 Patriot-MR           2:32.17    2:33.20 SILV   
                  34.00     1:13.95 (39.95)     1:59.67 (45.72)     2:33.20 (33.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:32.99  15&O METS
              4:41.99  15&O ZONE
              4:45.19  15&O JO'S
              4:58.89  15&O SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:02.56    4:11.95 METS    20  
                  26.49       56.23 (29.74)     1:28.17 (31.94)     2:01.31 (33.14)
        2:35.77 (34.46)     3:11.39 (35.62)     3:41.83 (30.44)     4:11.95 (30.12)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J      16 NY Sharks-MR         4:11.39    4:15.29 METS    17  
                  27.43       57.89 (30.46)     1:31.39 (33.50)     2:03.76 (32.37)
        2:39.89 (36.13)     3:16.78 (36.89)     3:46.42 (29.64)     4:15.29 (28.87)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  17 Twisters-MR          4:31.12    4:26.46 METS    16  
                  26.21       56.44 (30.23)     1:28.55 (32.11)     2:00.18 (31.63)
        2:40.35 (40.17)     3:22.39 (42.04)     3:54.63 (32.24)     4:26.46 (31.83)
  4 Carey, Jack T       15 NY Sharks-MR         4:20.24    4:28.21 METS    15  
                  27.09       59.62 (32.53)     1:34.25 (34.63)     2:08.64 (34.39)
        2:46.56 (37.92)     3:25.54 (38.98)     3:57.77 (32.23)     4:28.21 (30.44)
  5 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               4:18.04    4:29.40 METS    14  
                  27.48       59.41 (31.93)     1:36.20 (36.79)     2:10.87 (34.67)
        2:51.82 (40.95)     3:32.21 (40.39)     4:00.97 (28.76)     4:29.40 (28.43)
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 Westchester AC-MR    4:31.09    4:29.51 METS    13  
                  27.12       58.09 (30.97)     1:32.24 (34.15)     2:06.25 (34.01)
        2:44.98 (38.73)     3:25.50 (40.52)     3:58.28 (32.78)     4:29.51 (31.23)
  7 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 NJRC-NJ              4:38.86    4:31.17 METS    12  
  8 Krosser, Jared M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:34.57    4:32.70 METS    11  
  9 Clarke, Taegan M    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:25.82    4:32.91 METS     9  
                  28.31     1:00.88 (32.57)     1:34.89 (34.01)     2:07.99 (33.10)
        2:49.95 (41.96)     3:31.70 (41.75)     4:03.19 (31.49)     4:32.91 (29.72)
 10 Blaney, Miles J     17 Twisters-MR          5:28.93    4:33.98 ZONE     7  
                  28.03       59.74 (31.71)     1:35.89 (36.15)     2:11.53 (35.64)
        2:53.35 (41.82)     3:34.49 (41.14)     4:04.66 (30.17)     4:33.98 (29.32)
 11 Meany, RJ J         17 UNNYS-MR             4:31.70    4:35.64 ZONE     6  
                  28.57     1:02.07 (33.50)     1:36.98 (34.91)     2:10.92 (33.94)
        2:53.39 (42.47)     3:35.40 (42.01)     4:06.04 (30.64)     4:35.64 (29.60)
 12 Neuendorf, Lance    16 NY Sharks-MR         4:28.97    4:36.14 ZONE     5  
                  29.23     1:03.35 (34.12)     1:38.86 (35.51)     2:13.41 (34.55)
        2:53.24 (39.83)     3:33.46 (40.22)     4:05.09 (31.63)     4:36.14 (31.05)
 13 Lau, Jacky          16 Twisters-MR          4:47.59    4:37.53 ZONE     4  
                  27.56       59.77 (32.21)     1:34.47 (34.70)     2:09.20 (34.73)
        2:49.40 (40.20)     3:31.04 (41.64)     4:04.80 (33.76)     4:37.53 (32.73)
 14 Thomas, Brad A      17 UNMSC-MR             4:19.33    4:38.50 ZONE     3  
                  27.91       59.96 (32.05)     1:37.33 (37.37)     2:14.18 (36.85)
        2:54.55 (40.37)     3:36.89 (42.34)     4:08.56 (31.67)     4:38.50 (29.94)
 15 Tesser, Josh D      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:18.11    4:41.22 ZONE     2  
                  29.57     1:03.97 (34.40)     1:39.08 (35.11)     2:13.61 (34.53)
        2:55.27 (41.66)     3:37.52 (42.25)     4:09.17 (31.65)     4:41.22 (32.05)
 16 Clarke, Risten J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:34.59    4:44.25 JO'S     1  
 17 Alderson, Patrick   15 MSC-MR               4:44.48    4:48.12 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.63 (34.57)     1:41.31 (36.68)     2:16.87 (35.56)
        3:01.08 (44.21)     3:46.36 (45.28)     4:18.46 (32.10)     4:48.12 (29.66)
 18 Simon, Henry L      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:29.45    4:48.29 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.98 (35.42)     1:41.27 (36.29)     2:17.80 (36.53)
        3:01.98 (44.18)     3:45.52 (43.54)     4:17.40 (31.88)     4:48.29 (30.89)
 19 McLaughlin, James   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:48.11    4:48.64 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.76 (34.88)     1:41.46 (36.70)     2:18.02 (36.56)
        3:00.56 (42.54)     3:44.39 (43.83)     4:16.97 (32.58)     4:48.64 (31.67)
 20 Sangtippawan, Chud  18 Twisters-MR          4:27.38    4:50.03 SILV   
                  26.74       58.05 (31.31)     1:35.20 (37.15)     2:12.50 (37.30)
        2:53.71 (41.21)     3:38.39 (44.68)     4:14.43 (36.04)     4:50.03 (35.60)
 21 Kleinsmith, Ian P   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:40.20    4:52.94 SILV   
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:34.57    4:57.52 SILV   
                  31.14     1:08.58 (37.44)     1:48.43 (39.85)     2:26.53 (38.10)
        3:07.52 (40.99)     3:49.58 (42.06)     4:23.92 (34.34)     4:57.52 (33.60)
 23 Wong, Eric T        17 Twisters-MR          5:02.13    4:59.82        
                  29.36     1:03.83 (34.47)     1:41.93 (38.10)     2:19.09 (37.16)
        3:03.47 (44.38)     3:48.15 (44.68)     4:24.45 (36.30)     4:59.82 (35.37)
 24 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               4:44.45    5:04.74        
                  28.32     1:04.82 (36.50)     1:43.92 (39.10)     2:21.74 (37.82)
        3:08.26 (46.52)     3:55.37 (47.11)     4:30.78 (35.41)     5:04.74 (33.96)
 25 Rosenbloom, Jake A  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:42.57    5:06.75        
 26 Edwards, Michael D  16 UNMSC-MR             5:49.33    5:18.91        
                  32.37     1:09.48 (37.11)     1:51.35 (41.87)     2:34.10 (42.75)
        3:19.57 (45.47)     4:05.45 (45.88)     4:43.31 (37.86)     5:18.91 (35.60)
 27 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               5:21.98    5:20.34        
                4:06.59   5:20.34 (1:13.75)                                        
 -- Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR         4:34.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:30.15    1:29.06         40  
     1) Blaney, Miles J 17              2) Wadolowski, Thomas 17          
     3) Lau, Jacky 16                   4) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 18     
                  23.11       45.07 (21.96)     1:07.35 (22.28)     1:29.06 (21.71)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:32.41    1:33.10         34  
     1) Kelleher, Andrew J 15           2) Alderson, Patrick P 15         
     3) Carlino, Keith A 15             4) Ruddy, Jason P 17              
                  23.69       47.34 (23.65)     1:10.53 (23.19)     1:33.10 (22.57)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:40.91    1:34.35         32  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Wong, Eric T 17                
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Erskine, Brendan 17            
                  23.40       47.35 (23.95)     1:10.90 (23.55)     1:34.35 (23.45)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:45.00    1:38.35         30  
     1) McCarter, Alex E 16             2) Dimarzo, Phillip N 16          
     3) Kunze, Colin J 15               4) Kunze, Ian M 17                
                  23.34       47.95 (24.61)     1:14.20 (26.25)     1:38.35 (24.15)
  5 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        1:50.10    1:38.64         28  
     1) McDonnell, Richard F 15         2) Mullen, Michael A 17           
     3) Brower, Matthew C 17            4) Baroz, Will 17                 
                  24.76       49.30 (24.54)     1:14.08 (24.78)     1:38.64 (24.56)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    1:42.69         26  
     1) Forbes, Colin B 17              2) Volaski, Harrison A 16         
     3) Wright, Richard M 16            4) Mazzarano, James 19            
                  27.09       54.22 (27.13)     1:19.10 (24.88)     1:42.69 (23.59)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.95    1:42.63         40  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 15             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 15          
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 17               4) Alderson, Patrick P 15         
                  26.35       55.34 (28.99)     1:19.65 (24.31)     1:42.63 (22.98)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.21    1:42.70         34  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 17         2) Lau, Jacky 16                  
     3) Wadolowski, Thomas 17           4) Blaney, Miles J 17             
                  25.56       55.04 (29.48)     1:19.22 (24.18)     1:42.70 (23.48)
  3 The Boys' Club OF New York-MR  'A'               NT    1:44.10         32  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 16             2) Li, Kytoh 15                   
     3) Chow, Kevin 16                  4) Bucero, Nikolas J 15           
                  24.35       53.79 (29.44)     1:21.20 (27.41)     1:44.10 (22.90)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:53.61    1:44.96         30  
     1) Wong, Eric T 17                 2) Erskine, Brendan 17            
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Wasner, Evan I 17              
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)     1:22.34 (25.69)     1:44.96 (22.62)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:54.00    1:53.09         28  
     1) Kunze, Colin J 15               2) Dimarzo, Phillip N 16          
     3) Kunze, Ian M 17                 4) McCarter, Alex E 16            
                  29.55     1:03.49 (33.94)     1:30.44 (26.95)     1:53.09 (22.65)
  6 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:05.10    1:53.21         26  
     1) McDonnell, Richard F 15         2) Kelly, James E 16              
     3) Baroz, Will 17                  4) Muratore, Daniel R 16          
                  28.17     1:00.92 (32.75)     1:27.71 (26.79)     1:53.21 (25.50)