Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2010 MR NYSA Summer Sizzle LC Meet - 6/12/2010 to 6/13/2010          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                37.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             33.21      32.88 ZONE   
  2 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             34.47      34.54 JO'S   
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.61      34.59 JO'S   
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.75 JO'S   
  5 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR           34.95      34.97 JO'S   
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      35.02 JO'S   
  7 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR            36.00      35.10 JO'S   
  8 Regenauer, Christiana M    8 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      35.43 JO'S   
  9 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.00      35.49 JO'S   
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.75      35.91 JO'S   
 11 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR                35.47      36.22 JO'S   
 12 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              35.81      36.28 JO'S   
 13 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.12      36.36 JO'S   
 14 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      36.46 JO'S   
 15 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR                36.93      36.86 JO'S   
 16 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR                 36.89      36.89 JO'S   
 17 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      37.04 JO'S   
 18 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             36.53      37.14 JO'S   
 19 Neff, Laura M             10 NJRC-NJ                39.39      37.43 JO'S   
 20 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                39.33      37.70 JO'S   
 21 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                  37.88      38.02        
 22 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR              40.01      38.24        
 23 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      38.63        
 24 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR                 39.97      38.66        
 25 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                31.00      39.06        
 26 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.99      39.47        
 27 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR                 43.56      39.58        
 28 Cleary, Hannah M          10 Empire-MR              42.07      39.71        
 29 Kelly, Amanda G            9 Marlins-MR             40.64      39.73        
 30 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR           39.92      39.92        
 31 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.85      39.97        
 32 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.55      39.99        
 33 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 UN-WA-MR               41.16      40.09        
 34 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              38.95      40.15        
 35 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.88      40.22        
 36 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UN-WA-MR               39.71      40.23        
 37 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              39.00      40.64        
 38 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                34.33      40.72        
 39 Rocks, Gracie E            9 Marlins-MR             39.31      40.75        
 40 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.92      40.78        
 41 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              40.38      40.87        
 42 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      41.39        
 43 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             40.90      41.51        
 44 Michaelides, Mia E        10 NDAC-MR                43.29      41.65        
 45 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR             41.44      41.81        
 45 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR                44.15      41.81        
 47 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR            41.10      41.91        
 48 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.46      41.92        
 49 Parry, Alexa r             8 UN-WA-MR               44.69      41.93        
 50 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             42.72      42.04        
 51 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              42.14      42.28        
 52 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR              40.22      42.35        
 53 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             45.12      42.41        
 54 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      41.33      42.53        
 55 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR              43.98      42.98        
 56 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR              47.14      43.00        
 57 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR                44.92      43.14        
 58 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.11      43.29        
 59 Colon, Samantha            9 TRS-MR                 43.79      43.32        
 60 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR             43.76      43.49        
 61 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR                 47.78      43.55        
 62 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR              43.40      44.32        
 63 Cunningham, Taylor        10 FAST-MR                43.70      44.86        
 64 Nix, Simone E             10 Empire-MR              46.01      44.93        
 65 Lopez, Karla V            10 FAST-MR                31.00      45.11        
 66 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 44.25      45.17        
 67 Javenes, Kalista          10 TRS-MR                 49.00      45.34        
 68 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.90      45.53        
 69 Mroczek, Charista S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.37      45.79        
 70 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                37.06      45.82        
 71 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR              44.77      45.89        
 72 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                49.02      45.98        
 73 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR             48.30      46.26        
 74 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             44.86      46.31        
 75 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR                 50.64      46.57        
 76 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR              48.13      46.80        
 77 Chang, Grace               9 GATE-MR                45.51      47.14        
 78 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR                NT      47.27        
 79 Marzella, Jackie M         9 CFA-MR                 47.63      47.65        
 80 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR                52.71      48.03        
 81 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      48.05        
 82 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           46.00      48.65        
 83 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                  49.97      48.90        
 84 Steinberg, Ally           10 CFA-MR                 49.05      49.50        
 85 Yarrington, Tinmei        10 Empire-MR              49.26      50.03        
 86 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR              52.93      50.73        
 87 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR           47.54      50.83        
 88 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR                41.00      51.01        
 89 Tillmann, Valentina L      8 Empire-MR              58.30      51.31        
 90 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 49.84      52.14        
 91 Villacorta, Sophia G       9 Empire-MR              48.31      53.81        
 92 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR              50.72      54.74        
 93 Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR              1:00.97      55.34        
 94 Gardner, Schuyler E        9 Empire-MR              50.54      55.37        
 95 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UN-WA-MR               54.70      55.56        
 96 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   8 Empire-MR              58.96      59.09        
 97 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR              1:02.96    1:00.25        
 98 Huang, Felicity            8 Empire-MR            1:06.12    1:00.42        
 99 Thompson, Carmelarose      7 WAC-MR                 54.21    1:02.02        
100 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.42    1:02.32        
101 Schlesinger, Anna B        9 Empire-MR            1:03.02    1:04.88        
102 Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR           59.00    1:08.38        
 -- Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           44.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:14.39  ZONE
              1:23.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.06    1:11.29 ZONE   
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:17.08    1:15.60 JO'S   
                  35.56     1:15.60 (40.04)                                        
  3 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.13    1:15.87 JO'S   
                  35.75     1:15.87 (40.12)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:17.83 JO'S   
                  36.20     1:17.83 (41.63)                                        
  5 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.77    1:18.08 JO'S   
                  37.62     1:18.08 (40.46)                                        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.02    1:18.30 JO'S   
                  36.84     1:18.30 (41.46)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.77    1:18.38 JO'S   
                  36.89     1:18.38 (41.49)                                        
  8 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.26    1:20.19 JO'S   
                  38.79     1:20.19 (41.40)                                        
  9 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.00    1:20.23 JO'S   
                  38.45     1:20.23 (41.78)                                        
 10 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:20.35 JO'S   
                  38.56     1:20.35 (41.79)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:23.03 JO'S   
                  40.56     1:23.03 (42.47)                                        
 12 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR            1:26.79    1:26.08        
                  41.39     1:26.08 (44.69)                                        
 13 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UN-WA-MR             1:25.70    1:26.25        
                  40.86     1:26.25 (45.39)                                        
 14 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.12    1:26.52        
                  41.75     1:26.52 (44.77)                                        
 15 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR              1:24.53    1:26.78        
                  41.11     1:26.78 (45.67)                                        
 16 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.82    1:27.03        
                  41.29     1:27.03 (45.74)                                        
 17 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR            1:28.50    1:27.29        
                  42.31     1:27.29 (44.98)                                        
 18 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.00    1:28.05        
                  42.86     1:28.05 (45.19)                                        
 19 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:33.20    1:28.25        
                  43.06     1:28.25 (45.19)                                        
 20 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:21.88    1:28.60        
                  41.75     1:28.60 (46.85)                                        
 21 Jackson, Anna E           10 Marlins-MR           1:44.61    1:28.65        
                  40.77     1:28.65 (47.88)                                        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:27.98    1:28.73        
                  41.32     1:28.73 (47.41)                                        
 23 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.79    1:28.77        
                  40.89     1:28.77 (47.88)                                        
 24 Neff, Laura M             10 NJRC-NJ              1:28.55    1:29.10        
                  41.73     1:29.10 (47.37)                                        
 25 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:29.79    1:29.31        
                  43.02     1:29.31 (46.29)                                        
 26 Bryce, Jane               10 UN-WA-MR             1:31.22    1:29.62        
                  42.85     1:29.62 (46.77)                                        
 27 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:29.70    1:29.74        
 28 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               1:29.10    1:29.85        
                  41.45     1:29.85 (48.40)                                        
 29 Cleary, Hannah M          10 Empire-MR            1:31.28    1:30.35        
                  42.01     1:30.35 (48.34)                                        
 30 Wienberg, Julia M         10 Marlins-MR           1:39.19    1:30.38        
 31 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            1:30.88    1:30.58        
                  42.36     1:30.58 (48.22)                                        
 31 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.78    1:30.58        
                  43.23     1:30.58 (47.35)                                        
 33 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:34.32    1:31.32        
                  43.89     1:31.32 (47.43)                                        
 34 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:32.48        
                  43.28     1:32.48 (49.20)                                        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               1:35.88    1:33.13        
                  44.49     1:33.13 (48.64)                                        
 36 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:31.10    1:33.31        
                  43.90     1:33.31 (49.41)                                        
 37 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              1:42.77    1:34.15        
 38 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.28    1:34.68        
                  45.92     1:34.68 (48.76)                                        
 39 Colon, Samantha            9 TRS-MR               1:36.92    1:36.09        
                  45.10     1:36.09 (50.99)                                        
 40 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR            1:45.41    1:36.38        
                  45.89     1:36.38 (50.49)                                        
 41 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR              1:42.23    1:36.56        
                  44.60     1:36.56 (51.96)                                        
 42 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:36.80        
                  46.26     1:36.80 (50.54)                                        
 43 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:38.68    1:36.92        
 44 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.78    1:37.13        
                  46.53     1:37.13 (50.60)                                        
 45 Gullickson, Kristen        8 WAC-MR               1:46.59    1:38.19        
                  48.20     1:38.19 (49.99)                                        
 46 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            1:41.04    1:39.41        
                  46.60     1:39.41 (52.81)                                        
 47 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            1:38.60    1:39.44        
                  46.11     1:39.44 (53.33)                                        
 48 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR               1:54.20    1:39.46        
                  46.87     1:39.46 (52.59)                                        
 49 Nix, Simone E             10 Empire-MR            1:44.57    1:40.32        
                  46.89     1:40.32 (53.43)                                        
 50 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR               1:36.75    1:41.16        
                  47.71     1:41.16 (53.45)                                        
 51 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            1:44.14    1:41.33        
                  48.47     1:41.33 (52.86)                                        
 52 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR          1:37.93    1:41.59        
                  46.02     1:41.59 (55.57)                                        
 53 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               1:39.19    1:42.62        
                  47.29     1:42.62 (55.33)                                        
 54 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.11    1:42.69        
                  49.19     1:42.69 (53.50)                                        
 55 Madden, Mikayla A         10 SSL-MR               1:44.39    1:43.38        
                  47.85     1:43.38 (55.53)                                        
 56 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR               1:46.71    1:43.65        
                  47.71     1:43.65 (55.94)                                        
 57 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:43.14    1:43.88        
                  45.79     1:43.88 (58.09)                                        
 58 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           1:47.75    1:44.33        
                  47.62     1:44.33 (56.71)                                        
 59 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           1:43.18    1:45.70        
                  50.07     1:45.70 (55.63)                                        
 60 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.97    1:46.70        
                  47.34     1:46.70 (59.36)                                        
 61 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:41.00    1:47.24        
                  51.06     1:47.24 (56.18)                                        
 62 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR           1:48.15    1:47.87        
                  50.97     1:47.87 (56.90)                                        
 63 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.89    1:47.91        
                  52.60     1:47.91 (55.31)                                        
 64 Rosaschi, Maggie P        10 Marlins-MR           1:43.39    1:47.93        
                  50.88     1:47.93 (57.05)                                        
 65 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              2:01.42    1:48.83        
                  48.96     1:48.83 (59.87)                                        
 66 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               1:57.11    1:49.81        
                  52.78     1:49.81 (57.03)                                        
 67 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR            1:48.56    1:49.90        
                  50.04     1:49.90 (59.86)                                        
 68 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    1:50.20        
                  50.99     1:50.20 (59.21)                                        
 69 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:51.10        
                  50.51   1:51.10 (1:00.59)                                        
 70 DiBianco, Brianna S       10 Marlins-MR           2:11.65    1:52.02        
                  53.11     1:52.02 (58.91)                                        
 71 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              1:46.71    1:53.83        
 72 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               2:09.99    1:54.72        
                  49.67   1:54.72 (1:05.05)                                        
 73 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:57.02    1:54.98        
                  52.69   1:54.98 (1:02.29)                                        
 74 Villacorta, Sophia G       9 Empire-MR            1:55.95    1:56.20        
                  54.42   1:56.20 (1:01.78)                                        
 75 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:56.75        
                  50.58   1:56.75 (1:06.17)                                        
 76 Jocelyn, Laura             7 CFJV-MR              1:55.59    1:57.38        
                  55.67   1:57.38 (1:01.71)                                        
 77 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:54.01    1:57.43        
                  53.81   1:57.43 (1:03.62)                                        
 78 Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR               2:21.93    1:57.51        
                  58.10     1:57.51 (59.41)                                        
 79 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR            1:53.14    1:57.67        
                  55.51   1:57.67 (1:02.16)                                        
 80 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR               1:54.96    1:59.38        
                  56.99   1:59.38 (1:02.39)                                        
 81 Leger, Adelle J            8 MVA-MR               1:57.22    2:02.93        
 82 Rodriguez, Marisa R       10 Empire-MR            1:54.07    2:03.05        
                  54.96   2:03.05 (1:08.09)                                        
 83 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               2:07.33    2:03.08        
                  55.43   2:03.08 (1:07.65)                                        
 84 Ebner, Jessica M           8 Marlins-MR           2:00.39    2:04.52        
                  56.44   2:04.52 (1:08.08)                                        
 85 Lee, Victoria              9 Marlins-MR           1:42.77    2:05.09        
                  54.48   2:05.09 (1:10.61)                                        
 86 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               2:04.21    2:07.99        
                  58.97   2:07.99 (1:09.02)                                        
 87 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           2:32.65    2:10.15        
                1:00.11   2:10.15 (1:10.04)                                        
 88 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               2:17.33    2:15.50        
 89 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.50    2:17.04        
                1:02.71   2:17.04 (1:14.33)                                        
 90 Madden, Rachel E           9 SSL-MR               2:12.67    2:17.14        
                1:04.53   2:17.14 (1:12.61)                                        
 91 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      7 Patriot-MR           2:20.00    2:25.78        
                1:04.04   2:25.78 (1:21.74)                                        
 -- Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.92          DQ (43.21)                                        
 -- Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               1:51.30         DQ        
      False start
                  50.62          DQ (56.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.79  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.20    2:41.88 JO'S   
                  37.65     1:19.15 (41.50)     2:00.79 (41.64)     2:41.88 (41.09)
  2 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.19    2:50.47 JO'S   
                  37.63     1:20.85 (43.22)     2:05.76 (44.91)     2:50.47 (44.71)
  3 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              2:47.00    2:51.78 JO'S   
                  39.18     1:23.48 (44.30)     2:08.10 (44.62)     2:51.78 (43.68)
  4 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR          3:04.65    2:53.84 JO'S   
                  39.27     1:21.82 (42.55)     2:09.55 (47.73)     2:53.84 (44.29)
  5 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        3:43.30    2:54.00 JO'S   
                  38.48     1:23.51 (45.03)     2:09.09 (45.58)     2:54.00 (44.91)
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.10    2:54.29 JO'S   
                  39.40     1:24.51 (45.11)     2:10.33 (45.82)     2:54.29 (43.96)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            2:59.37    2:56.55 JO'S   
                  39.39     1:24.17 (44.78)     2:11.19 (47.02)     2:56.55 (45.36)
  8 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.10    2:58.07 JO'S   
                  39.37     1:25.56 (46.19)     2:13.52 (47.96)     2:58.07 (44.55)
  9 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR            3:10.10    2:59.26 JO'S   
                  40.01     1:25.19 (45.18)     2:13.23 (48.04)     2:59.26 (46.03)
 10 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               3:07.20    3:00.71 JO'S   
                  41.78     1:28.27 (46.49)     2:15.76 (47.49)     3:00.71 (44.95)
 11 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                3:05.06    3:01.89 JO'S   
                  39.56     1:27.83 (48.27)     2:16.98 (49.15)     3:01.89 (44.91)
 12 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              3:02.00    3:02.83 JO'S   
                  41.23     1:27.00 (45.77)     2:15.69 (48.69)     3:02.83 (47.14)
 13 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.96    3:07.58 JO'S   
                  40.81     1:29.28 (48.47)     2:19.15 (49.87)     3:07.58 (48.43)
 14 Cleary, Hannah M          10 Empire-MR            3:21.60    3:09.19 JO'S   
                  42.27     1:30.12 (47.85)     2:21.03 (50.91)     3:09.19 (48.16)
 15 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            3:22.89    3:13.23        
                  43.04     1:31.93 (48.89)     2:21.91 (49.98)     3:13.23 (51.32)
 16 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            3:05.50    3:14.47        
                  42.24     1:33.29 (51.05)     2:25.68 (52.39)     3:14.47 (48.79)
 17 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            3:23.55    3:25.08        
                  45.33     1:38.58 (53.25)     2:30.94 (52.36)     3:25.08 (54.14)
 18 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           3:42.05    3:25.93        
                  44.92     1:39.14 (54.22)     2:33.24 (54.10)     3:25.93 (52.69)
 19 Rocks, Gracie E            9 Marlins-MR           3:11.39    3:27.04        
                  42.86     1:36.24 (53.38)     2:32.99 (56.75)     3:27.04 (54.05)
 20 Centis, Romane            10 Middies-MR           3:38.45    3:28.74        
                  45.56     1:39.80 (54.24)     2:34.50 (54.70)     3:28.74 (54.24)
 21 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR                NT    3:29.58        
                  47.05     1:41.38 (54.33)     2:38.12 (56.74)     3:29.58 (51.46)
 22 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           3:34.24    3:30.56        
                  46.02     1:40.60 (54.58)     2:38.06 (57.46)     3:30.56 (52.50)
 23 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            3:37.44    3:36.08        
                  47.86     1:45.92 (58.06)     2:43.83 (57.91)     3:36.08 (52.25)
 24 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           3:37.00    3:36.76        
                  47.90     1:44.45 (56.55)     2:41.79 (57.34)     3:36.76 (54.97)
 25 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         3:36.96    3:47.55        
                  50.49     1:49.85 (59.36)   2:53.32 (1:03.47)     3:47.55 (54.23)
 26 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               4:24.34    3:59.13        
                  52.53   1:56.01 (1:03.48)   2:59.15 (1:03.14)     3:59.13 (59.98)
 27 Rodgers, Emma             10 Patriot-MR           3:35.00    4:03.37        
                  52.95   1:57.18 (1:04.23)   3:02.13 (1:04.95)   4:03.37 (1:01.24)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                45.59  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.48      38.15 ZONE   
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.49      40.81 JO'S   
  3 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      41.09 JO'S   
  4 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UN-WA-MR               43.67      41.50 JO'S   
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.11      41.95 JO'S   
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      42.37 JO'S   
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.52      43.17 JO'S   
  8 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.68      43.73 JO'S   
  9 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR              43.44      43.80 JO'S   
 10 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR            42.45      44.02 JO'S   
 11 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      44.14 JO'S   
 12 Neff, Laura M             10 NJRC-NJ                44.92      44.31 JO'S   
 13 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             46.53      44.38 JO'S   
 14 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR                43.70      44.42 JO'S   
 15 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR              46.90      44.81 JO'S   
 16 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                44.72      45.11 JO'S   
 17 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.99      45.83        
 18 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              44.58      46.02        
 19 Bryce, Jane               10 UN-WA-MR               52.64      46.58        
 20 Cleary, Hannah M          10 Empire-MR              47.10      46.75        
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            54.64      46.81        
 22 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR                 45.47      47.31        
 23 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.53      47.42        
 24 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR              47.28      47.47        
 25 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR                 45.33      47.84        
 26 Jackson, Anna E           10 Marlins-MR             45.71      47.94        
 27 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR                 45.82      48.54        
 28 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           50.00      48.68        
 29 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR                47.89      48.90        
 30 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.55      49.31        
 30 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR                 48.50      49.31        
 32 Madden, Mikayla A         10 SSL-MR                 50.07      49.40        
 33 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      49.47        
 34 Wienberg, Julia M         10 Marlins-MR             58.93      50.73        
 35 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.49      50.81        
 36 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             51.53      50.92        
 37 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.99      51.13        
 38 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR              48.62      51.39        
 38 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR                53.98      51.39        
 40 Gullickson, Kristen        8 WAC-MR                 53.57      51.43        
 41 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR              53.59      51.48        
 42 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR               1:00.42      52.33        
 43 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      48.96      52.39        
 44 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR            51.83      52.79        
 45 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              52.47      52.97        
 46 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             48.56      52.98        
 47 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR            1:00.48      53.04        
 48 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR              55.72      53.13        
 49 Nix, Simone E             10 Empire-MR              53.13      53.51        
 50 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.27      53.90        
 51 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR                 55.27      54.04        
 52 DiBianco, Brianna S       10 Marlins-MR             52.54      54.13        
 53 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR           51.01      54.18        
 53 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR              52.86      54.18        
 55 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.60      54.25        
 56 Colon, Samantha            9 TRS-MR                 52.54      54.27        
 57 Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR                 53.82      54.53        
 57 Stata, Samantha           10 TRS-MR                 50.00      54.53        
 57 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 47.55      54.53        
 60 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               1:00.20      54.61        
 61 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             54.51      54.82        
 62 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR              53.06      55.25        
 63 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 56.98      55.48        
 64 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR                 53.50      55.59        
 65 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR              53.52      55.77        
 66 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR              58.21      55.97        
 67 Villacorta, Sophia G       9 Empire-MR            1:02.94      56.13        
 68 Lee, Victoria              9 Marlins-MR             55.39      56.54        
 69 Jocelyn, Laura             7 CFJV-MR                57.80      56.58        
 70 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               1:01.56      56.60        
 71 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR             58.36      56.68        
 72 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:05.40      56.84        
 73 Ploch, Madelyn S           9 Empire-MR              55.00      57.21        
 74 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR                 57.25      57.26        
 75 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             55.15      57.40        
 76 Ebner, Jessica M           8 Marlins-MR             55.39      57.71        
 77 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.64      57.77        
 78 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.43      58.14        
 79 Rosaschi, Maggie P        10 Marlins-MR             57.12      58.85        
 80 Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               1:01.01      58.87        
 81 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UN-WA-MR               58.00      58.91        
 82 Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR           55.00      59.20        
 83 Madden, Rachel E           9 SSL-MR               1:00.50      59.32        
 84 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR                 59.03      59.34        
 85 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           1:08.98      59.77        
 86 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                57.28    1:00.27        
 87 Rodriguez, Marisa R       10 Empire-MR              57.33    1:02.61        
 88 Leger, Adelle J            8 MVA-MR                 57.68    1:03.32        
 89 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               1:07.71    1:06.56        
 90 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.11    1:06.91        
 91 Lazo-Murphy, Marley J      7 Patriot-MR           1:10.00    1:16.30        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A         9 SSL-MR               1:01.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR                55.10         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.04    1:23.61 ZONE   
                  40.98     1:23.61 (42.63)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.72    1:25.35 ZONE   
                  42.23     1:25.35 (43.12)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.10    1:26.50 ZONE   
                  40.79     1:26.50 (45.71)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:29.90    1:28.62 JO'S   
                  42.18     1:28.62 (46.44)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:25.88    1:29.17 JO'S   
                  43.73     1:29.17 (45.44)                                        
  6 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR           1:32.29    1:29.52 JO'S   
                  43.01     1:29.52 (46.51)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:54.06    1:29.65 JO'S   
                  43.12     1:29.65 (46.53)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR            1:29.91    1:31.71 JO'S   
                  44.89     1:31.71 (46.82)                                        
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.85    1:32.70 JO'S   
                  44.75     1:32.70 (47.95)                                        
 10 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.06    1:32.81 JO'S   
                  43.32     1:32.81 (49.49)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.83    1:32.87 JO'S   
                  44.75     1:32.87 (48.12)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Christiana M    8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.43    1:32.89 JO'S   
                  45.54     1:32.89 (47.35)                                        
 13 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR            1:35.16    1:32.91 JO'S   
 14 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR              1:37.64    1:33.66 JO'S   
                  45.68     1:33.66 (47.98)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UN-WA-MR             1:35.39    1:33.77 JO'S   
                  45.71     1:33.77 (48.06)                                        
 16 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:34.10    1:33.80 JO'S   
                  47.03     1:33.80 (46.77)                                        
 17 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.48    1:34.22 JO'S   
                  45.26     1:34.22 (48.96)                                        
 18 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.95    1:34.82 JO'S   
                  46.37     1:34.82 (48.45)                                        
 19 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.06    1:35.53 JO'S   
                  46.14     1:35.53 (49.39)                                        
 20 Neff, Laura M             10 NJRC-NJ              1:49.63    1:36.33 JO'S   
                  45.24     1:36.33 (51.09)                                        
 21 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.17    1:36.36 JO'S   
                  47.16     1:36.36 (49.20)                                        
 22 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR               1:31.30    1:36.53 JO'S   
                  45.87     1:36.53 (50.66)                                        
 23 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.30    1:37.11 JO'S   
                  48.02     1:37.11 (49.09)                                        
 24 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR            1:33.27    1:37.76 JO'S   
 25 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.28    1:37.78 JO'S   
 26 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:01.45    1:38.51 JO'S   
                  47.83     1:38.51 (50.68)                                        
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 UN-WA-MR             1:39.14    1:38.65 JO'S   
                  46.82     1:38.65 (51.83)                                        
 28 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.58    1:39.50 JO'S   
                  48.58     1:39.50 (50.92)                                        
 29 Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR           1:39.80    1:39.86 JO'S   
                  47.69     1:39.86 (52.17)                                        
 30 Cleary, Hannah M          10 Empire-MR            1:38.69    1:40.85        
                  48.78     1:40.85 (52.07)                                        
 31 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.16    1:42.03        
                  48.66     1:42.03 (53.37)                                        
 32 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.62    1:42.26        
 33 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR            1:48.97    1:42.70        
                  51.67     1:42.70 (51.03)                                        
 34 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            1:46.55    1:43.16        
                  50.91     1:43.16 (52.25)                                        
 35 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:44.07        
                  52.44     1:44.07 (51.63)                                        
 36 Michaelides, Mia E        10 NDAC-MR              1:47.66    1:44.26        
                  50.59     1:44.26 (53.67)                                        
 37 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:52.00    1:44.58        
                  51.64     1:44.58 (52.94)                                        
 38 Chang, Grace               9 GATE-MR              1:45.54    1:44.73        
                  50.50     1:44.73 (54.23)                                        
 39 Centis, Romane            10 Middies-MR           1:50.64    1:45.34        
 40 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.38    1:46.51        
                  52.99     1:46.51 (53.52)                                        
 41 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:46.95        
                  52.38     1:46.95 (54.57)                                        
 42 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           1:53.93    1:47.34        
                  53.49     1:47.34 (53.85)                                        
 43 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.12    1:47.55        
                  52.58     1:47.55 (54.97)                                        
 44 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR            1:48.33    1:47.89        
                  53.42     1:47.89 (54.47)                                        
 45 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:48.52        
                  51.74     1:48.52 (56.78)                                        
 46 Cunningham, Taylor        10 FAST-MR              1:58.98    1:49.64        
 47 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR            1:50.93    1:50.24        
 48 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:51.03        
 49 Colon, Samantha            9 TRS-MR               1:49.85    1:51.21        
 50 Parry, Alexa r             8 UN-WA-MR             2:01.55    1:51.23        
                  52.21     1:51.23 (59.02)                                        
 51 Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.37    1:51.45        
                  53.98     1:51.45 (57.47)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            1:58.62    1:51.50        
                  54.66     1:51.50 (56.84)                                        
 53 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           2:01.07    1:51.83        
                  54.62     1:51.83 (57.21)                                        
 54 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR              1:34.90    1:52.01        
                  53.56     1:52.01 (58.45)                                        
 55 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR           1:45.61    1:52.92        
                  53.43     1:52.92 (59.49)                                        
 56 Mroczek, Charista S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.48    1:53.66        
                  55.12     1:53.66 (58.54)                                        
 57 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               2:00.90    1:53.68        
                  53.96     1:53.68 (59.72)                                        
 58 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               1:50.29    1:53.70        
 59 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR            1:44.23    1:54.42        
                  55.73     1:54.42 (58.69)                                        
 60 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           2:00.56    1:55.58        
                  56.74     1:55.58 (58.84)                                        
 61 Curran, Olivia N           9 Empire-MR            1:52.02    1:56.09        
                  57.61     1:56.09 (58.48)                                        
 62 Nix, Simone E             10 Empire-MR            1:54.00    1:57.62        
                  55.04   1:57.62 (1:02.58)                                        
 63 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            2:01.61    1:57.72        
                  57.98     1:57.72 (59.74)                                        
 64 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR            1:58.56    1:57.80        
 65 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR               2:07.21    1:58.45        
                  56.66   1:58.45 (1:01.79)                                        
 66 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                2:10.00    1:58.66        
                  56.81   1:58.66 (1:01.85)                                        
 67 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            1:52.82    1:58.75        
                  56.94   1:58.75 (1:01.81)                                        
 68 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.47    2:00.48        
                  57.77   2:00.48 (1:02.71)                                        
 69 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR              2:05.00    2:00.56        
                  57.38   2:00.56 (1:03.18)                                        
 70 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               2:05.35    2:00.89        
                  58.73   2:00.89 (1:02.16)                                        
 71 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           2:02.00    2:01.03        
                  57.04   2:01.03 (1:03.99)                                        
 72 Yarrington, Tinmei        10 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:02.33        
                  58.08   2:02.33 (1:04.25)                                        
 73 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:03.39        
 74 Marzella, Jackie M         9 CFA-MR               2:06.39    2:04.25        
 75 Villacorta, Sophia G       9 Empire-MR            2:18.78    2:04.27        
                1:01.05   2:04.27 (1:03.22)                                        
 76 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              2:04.20    2:04.50        
 77 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.00    2:04.54        
 78 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:05.04        
                1:02.15   2:05.04 (1:02.89)                                        
 79 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR              2:15.55    2:05.31        
                1:00.18   2:05.31 (1:05.13)                                        
 80 Tillmann, Valentina L      8 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:05.83        
                  58.43   2:05.83 (1:07.40)                                        
 81 Pabby, Anya                7 CFA-MR               2:20.00    2:06.49        
                1:06.20   2:06.49 (1:00.29)                                        
 82 Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:07.43        
                  59.77   2:07.43 (1:07.66)                                        
 83 Lopez, Karla V            10 FAST-MR              2:48.20    2:10.35        
                1:01.40   2:10.35 (1:08.95)                                        
 84 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR              2:03.36    2:11.25        
                1:04.06   2:11.25 (1:07.19)                                        
 85 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UN-WA-MR             2:01.55    2:13.36        
                1:04.97   2:13.36 (1:08.39)                                        
 86 Steinberg, Ally           10 CFA-MR               2:15.89    2:15.65        
                1:07.61   2:15.65 (1:08.04)                                        
 87 Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR              2:45.66    2:15.89        
                1:04.74   2:15.89 (1:11.15)                                        
 88 Gardner, Schuyler E        9 Empire-MR            1:57.00    2:16.45        
                1:08.12   2:16.45 (1:08.33)                                        
 89 Huang, Felicity            8 Empire-MR            2:20.00    2:19.84        
                1:07.58   2:19.84 (1:12.26)                                        
 90 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   8 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:20.76        
                1:09.73   2:20.76 (1:11.03)                                        
 91 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.11    2:27.23        
                1:10.93   2:27.23 (1:16.30)                                        
 92 Thompson, Carmelarose      7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:28.91        
 -- Schlesinger, Anna B        9 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:33.32        DQ (1:25.64)                                        
 -- Rocks, Gracie E            9 Marlins-MR           1:58.39         DQ        
                  47.58          DQ (56.34)                                        
 -- Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:54.75         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.71          DQ (58.86)                                        
 -- Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR           2:05.72         DQ        
                  56.84        DQ (1:02.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                51.49  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           42.00      42.54 ZONE   
  2 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             43.28      44.02 ZONE   
  3 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR              44.74      45.22 ZONE   
  4 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.89      46.77 JO'S   
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.22      47.19 JO'S   
  6 Neff, Laura M             10 NJRC-NJ                48.07      47.29 JO'S   
  7 Vleck, Sydney M            9 Empire-MR              47.21      47.34 JO'S   
  8 Iwatsuki, Yui             10 Middies-MR             46.51      47.57 JO'S   
  9 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                49.38      48.50 JO'S   
 10 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR                45.80      49.20 JO'S   
 11 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.45      49.73 JO'S   
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      49.94 JO'S   
 13 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.53      49.95 JO'S   
 14 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             51.41      50.21 JO'S   
 15 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR                52.42      50.40 JO'S   
 16 Rutherford, Kelly A        9 Middies-MR             52.27      50.72 JO'S   
 17 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR                 54.40      51.14 JO'S   
 18 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.22      51.22 JO'S   
 19 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      51.30 JO'S   
 20 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.97      51.51        
 21 Fisher, Jocelyn            9 Sachem-MR              50.45      51.65        
 22 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR            56.24      52.32        
 23 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.62      52.69        
 24 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.09      52.95        
 25 Six-Osher, Skye R         10 Middies-MR             54.32      53.19        
 26 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR           52.75      53.55        
 27 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR                54.62      53.79        
 28 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR                58.70      53.88        
 29 Pabby, Tanvi              10 CFA-MR               1:00.30      54.22        
 30 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR             57.13      54.23        
 31 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR           55.30      54.26        
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina S        9 UN-WA-MR               55.41      54.58        
 33 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.52      54.69        
 34 Vumbacco, Sarah           10 UN-WA-MR               57.25      55.14        
 35 Regenauer, Christiana M    8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      55.48        
 36 Michaelides, Mia E        10 NDAC-MR                55.22      55.52        
 37 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.71      55.62        
 38 Rodgers, Emma             10 Patriot-MR             54.82      55.65        
 39 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR               1:13.28      55.73        
 40 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR             54.84      56.17        
 41 Parry, Alexa r             8 UN-WA-MR             1:11.71      56.18        
 42 Cunningham, Taylor        10 FAST-MR                56.29      56.59        
 43 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      56.71        
 44 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.71      56.84        
 45 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR                58.20      57.08        
 46 Nix, Simone E             10 Empire-MR              58.45      57.14        
 47 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR               1:06.12      57.18        
 48 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.30      57.30        
 49 Kelly, Amanda G            9 Marlins-MR           1:05.74      57.45        
 50 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 59.25      57.86        
 51 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR              59.57      58.09        
 52 Seck, Fatim                9 FAST-MR                52.61      58.11        
 53 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.66      58.21        
 54 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                59.00      58.23        
 55 Centis, Romane            10 Middies-MR           1:06.06      58.43        
 56 Chang, Grace               9 GATE-MR                57.50      58.57        
 57 Langaman, Jolina M         8 HS-MR                1:01.20      58.72        
 58 Lopez, Karla V            10 FAST-MR                45.80      58.96        
 59 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            1:01.45    1:00.83        
 60 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR            1:00.07    1:01.06        
 61 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            1:02.86    1:01.51        
 62 Yarrington, Tinmei        10 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:01.78        
 63 Colon, Samantha            9 TRS-MR               1:06.88    1:01.99        
 64 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR           57.00    1:02.06        
 65 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           1:05.78    1:02.08        
 66 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR             59.75    1:02.45        
 67 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR               1:11.49    1:02.65        
 68 Javenes, Kalista          10 TRS-MR               1:10.72    1:02.85        
 69 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UN-WA-MR             1:00.11    1:03.04        
 70 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               1:24.95    1:03.11        
 71 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:01.41    1:04.85        
 72 Wang, Katie                8 FAST-MR                58.81    1:05.03        
 73 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               1:09.34    1:05.65        
 74 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR            1:12.69    1:05.72        
 75 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR            1:05.57    1:06.20        
 76 Villacorta, Sophia G       9 Empire-MR            1:09.90    1:06.29        
 77 Marzella, Jackie M         9 CFA-MR               1:06.48    1:06.31        
 78 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:06.82        
 79 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.48    1:07.03        
 80 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.90    1:08.40        
 81 Tillmann, Valentina L      8 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:09.05        
 82 Mroczek, Charista S       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.10    1:10.55        
 83 Gardner, Schuyler E        9 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:13.11        
 84 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B   8 Empire-MR            1:10.85    1:15.86        
 85 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.10    1:17.34        
 86 Pabby, Anya                7 CFA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.41        
 87 Schlesinger, Anna B        9 Empire-MR            1:30.67    1:23.63        
 -- Steinberg, Ally           10 CFA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              1:11.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Thompson, Carmelarose      7 WAC-MR               1:32.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Huang, Felicity            8 Empire-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:51.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:37.59    1:34.03 ZONE   
                  44.66     1:34.03 (49.37)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:35.00    1:34.52 ZONE   
                  45.24     1:34.52 (49.28)                                        
  3 Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.73    1:43.56 JO'S   
                  49.79     1:43.56 (53.77)                                        
  4 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:46.40    1:45.52 JO'S   
                  51.18     1:45.52 (54.34)                                        
  5 Ploch, Megan C            10 Empire-MR            1:49.36    1:49.90 JO'S   
                  53.56     1:49.90 (56.34)                                        
  6 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.56    1:49.93 JO'S   
                  54.46     1:49.93 (55.47)                                        
  7 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:14.27    1:50.79 JO'S   
                  53.20     1:50.79 (57.59)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.24 JO'S   
                  52.14     1:51.24 (59.10)                                        
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           10 Empire-MR            1:48.67    1:51.56 JO'S   
                  52.73     1:51.56 (58.83)                                        
 10 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.26    1:53.01        
                  54.93     1:53.01 (58.08)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               2:09.96    1:54.02        
                  54.16     1:54.02 (59.86)                                        
 12 Ebratt, Emily M            9 Empire-MR            1:56.10    1:55.24        
                  54.55   1:55.24 (1:00.69)                                        
 13 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.92    1:55.49        
                  56.05     1:55.49 (59.44)                                        
 14 Sciacca, Julia P          10 CFJV-MR              1:59.20    1:55.57        
                  54.66   1:55.57 (1:00.91)                                        
 15 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.20    1:55.88        
                  56.84     1:55.88 (59.04)                                        
 16 Bryce, Jane               10 UN-WA-MR             1:51.22    1:56.26        
                  56.08   1:56.26 (1:00.18)                                        
 17 Notis, Dahlia J           10 CFJV-MR              2:07.00    1:57.94        
                  56.34   1:57.94 (1:01.60)                                        
 18 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR               2:02.51    1:58.17        
                  57.87   1:58.17 (1:00.30)                                        
 19 Jackson, Anna E           10 Marlins-MR           1:53.39    1:58.23        
                  56.12   1:58.23 (1:02.11)                                        
 20 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:52.78    1:58.31        
                  56.74   1:58.31 (1:01.57)                                        
 21 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR              1:58.61    1:58.37        
                  56.15   1:58.37 (1:02.22)                                        
 22 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR               2:02.12    1:58.39        
                  57.01   1:58.39 (1:01.38)                                        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H         10 SSL-MR               2:07.10    1:59.59        
                  56.36   1:59.59 (1:03.23)                                        
 24 Tillman, Victoria          8 Sailfish-MR          1:41.81    2:04.01        
                  57.56   2:04.01 (1:06.45)                                        
 25 Adderley, Erikah J        10 SSL-MR               2:03.79    2:06.08        
                  59.27   2:06.08 (1:06.81)                                        
 26 Zarmakoupis, Vicky         8 Boys Club-MR         1:58.00    2:06.40        
                1:01.30   2:06.40 (1:05.10)                                        
 27 Redpath, Franny M          8 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:07.64        
                1:00.59   2:07.64 (1:07.05)                                        
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           10 Patriot-MR           2:03.74    2:07.81        
                1:00.93   2:07.81 (1:06.88)                                        
 29 Gougelmann, Jennifer M     7 Patriot-MR           2:05.05    2:08.02        
                1:02.25   2:08.02 (1:05.77)                                        
 30 Nix, Simone E             10 Empire-MR            2:09.47    2:08.59        
                1:00.44   2:08.59 (1:08.15)                                        
 31 Neuman, Samantha E         8 UN-WA-MR             2:15.22    2:09.18        
                1:02.08   2:09.18 (1:07.10)                                        
 32 Rooney, Siobhan N         10 Empire-MR            2:16.51    2:10.08        
                1:02.93   2:10.08 (1:07.15)                                        
 33 DiBianco, Brianna S       10 Marlins-MR           2:28.39    2:13.14        
                1:03.63   2:13.14 (1:09.51)                                        
 34 Gougelmann, Amanda E       9 Patriot-MR           2:19.67    2:17.67        
                1:05.84   2:17.67 (1:11.83)                                        
 35 Daly, Erin M               8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:18.08        
                1:06.26   2:18.08 (1:11.82)                                        
 36 Weinger, Mikalah N         9 SSL-MR               2:41.52    2:27.05        
                1:10.87   2:27.05 (1:16.18)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Victoria      9 WAC-MR               2:16.33    2:27.59        
                1:11.41   2:27.59 (1:16.18)                                        
 38 Leger, Adelle J            8 MVA-MR               2:15.54    2:38.76        
                1:17.23   2:38.76 (1:21.53)                                        
 39 Simon, Sarah Rose R        9 SSL-MR               3:02.79    2:56.33        
                1:24.87   2:56.33 (1:31.46)                                        
 -- Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.46         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:12.72        DQ (1:14.37)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Athena        6 Boys Club-MR         2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:12.93        DQ (1:23.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                45.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             40.98      37.93 JO'S   
  2 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR            42.31      38.54 JO'S   
  3 Schiffman, Amara R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      40.96 JO'S   
  4 Barker, Jasmine K          8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      41.42 JO'S   
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            42.56      43.12 JO'S   
  6 Neff, Laura M             10 NJRC-NJ                43.64      43.21 JO'S   
  7 Klein, MiKayla S           8 UN-WA-MR               50.03      44.04 JO'S   
  8 Dubin, Karen E            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.49      44.29 JO'S   
  9 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR             45.95      45.03 JO'S   
 10 Makebish, Ani E            9 NDAC-MR                44.97      45.08 JO'S   
 11 Townsend, Nicole K        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      45.36 JO'S   
 12 Capelli, Julia C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.08      46.04        
 13 Nichols, Mary H            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.95      46.23        
 14 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.48      46.89        
 15 Petersson, Kirsten A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.93      47.03        
 16 Castiglione, Emma M        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.88      48.29        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T             10 Empire-MR              46.21      48.60        
 18 Rattazzi, Kathleen M      10 SSL-MR                 49.95      50.19        
 19 Kaufmann, Noelle E         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.61      50.23        
 20 McNamara, Lexi R           9 Empire-MR              47.88      50.85        
 21 Santiago, Gabriella       10 TRS-MR                 52.48      51.40        
 22 Wienberg, Julia M         10 Marlins-MR           1:04.68      52.04        
 23 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      51.30      52.11        
 24 Madden, Mikayla A         10 SSL-MR                 50.82      52.26        
 25 Ketron, Anna E             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.34      52.66        
 26 Ramos, Rebecca             9 SSL-MR                 56.81      54.43        
 27 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR                 59.59      55.16        
 28 Kleinsmith, Maggie T       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.00      55.20        
 29 Amar, Kate M               9 Empire-MR              54.19      55.51        
 30 Stata, Samantha           10 TRS-MR               1:08.29      55.56        
 31 Schwab, Carly A            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.15      56.86        
 32 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             54.89      57.59        
 33 Colon, Samantha            9 TRS-MR               1:03.59      58.46        
 34 Leopizzi, Michela N        9 Empire-MR            1:00.55      59.85        
 35 Gullickson, Kristen        8 WAC-MR                 55.27      59.87        
 36 Walsh, Meghan C           10 Empire-MR              59.33      59.89        
 37 Garcia, Samantha M         9 SSL-MR                 55.20    1:00.99        
 38 Jocelyn, Laura             7 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:01.43        
 39 Katchis, Megan G           8 Empire-MR              58.09    1:01.83        
 40 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 56.22    1:02.28        
 41 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR           57.24    1:03.77        
 42 Manessis, Katerina E       8 Empire-MR            1:03.68    1:04.29        
 43 Galvin, Kate H             9 SSL-MR               1:12.20    1:06.90        
 44 Villacorta, Sophia G       9 Empire-MR            1:10.91    1:07.21        
 45 Davis, Maggie A            7 SSL-MR               1:15.00    1:07.72        
 46 Gallagher, Maddy M         9 Empire-MR            1:03.10    1:07.83        
 47 Madden, Rachel E           9 SSL-MR               1:19.81    1:08.10        
 48 Lee, Victoria              9 Marlins-MR           1:11.39    1:08.35        
 49 Rosaschi, Maggie P        10 Marlins-MR           1:01.39    1:08.79        
 50 Nix, Elodie C              8 Empire-MR            1:20.63    1:09.40        
 51 Tavlarakis, Christina D    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:13.37        
 52 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:01.65    1:14.13        
 53 Rattazzi, Elizabeth G      8 SSL-MR               1:21.73    1:20.15        
 -- Ng, Veronica               9 SSL-MR               1:10.63         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G         9 SSL-MR               1:34.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Neuman, Samantha E         8 UN-WA-MR             1:11.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Marisa R       10 Empire-MR            1:05.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           1:30.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             57.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shashaty, Kasey            8 WAC-MR               1:07.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ebner, Jessica M           8 Marlins-MR           1:07.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.89  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:23.91 ZONE   
                  38.67     1:23.91 (45.24)                                        
  2 Zhang, Crystal             9 GATE-MR              1:26.34    1:26.73 ZONE   
                  40.68     1:26.73 (46.05)                                        
  3 Ng, Jasmine               10 GATE-MR              1:26.87    1:26.74 ZONE   
                  39.77     1:26.74 (46.97)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:41.00    1:33.48 JO'S   
                  40.83     1:33.48 (52.65)                                        
  5 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               1:35.56    1:33.54 JO'S   
                  42.34     1:33.54 (51.20)                                        
  6 Adams, Caroline E         10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.35    1:37.80 JO'S   
                  44.44     1:37.80 (53.36)                                        
  7 Freund, Jessica N          9 Sachem-MR            1:36.52    1:38.12 JO'S   
                  46.33     1:38.12 (51.79)                                        
  8 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:09.28    1:38.42 JO'S   
                  45.29     1:38.42 (53.13)                                        
  9 Lai, Stephanie R          10 HS-MR                1:41.03    1:42.79 JO'S   
                  46.83     1:42.79 (55.96)                                        
 10 Johnson, Shaun            10 Sailfish-MR          1:50.77    1:44.78 JO'S   
                  46.15     1:44.78 (58.63)                                        
 11 Conforti, Nicole M        10 Patriot-MR           1:45.61    1:48.92 JO'S   
                  45.98   1:48.92 (1:02.94)                                        
 12 Fafian, Katherine A       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.79    1:53.51 JO'S   
                  47.82   1:53.51 (1:05.69)                                        
 13 Zichittella, Katelin      10 NDAC-MR              2:11.96    1:56.14        
                  48.93   1:56.14 (1:07.21)                                        
 14 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR              1:34.94    2:00.21        
                  54.28   2:00.21 (1:05.93)                                        
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           2:10.00    2:07.56        
                1:00.63   2:07.56 (1:06.93)                                        
 16 Thier, Haley A             8 BDA-MA               2:47.04    2:25.47        
                1:04.66   2:25.47 (1:20.81)                                        
 17 Chia, Molly                8 FAST-MR              2:30.99    2:29.19        
                1:06.98   2:29.19 (1:22.21)                                        
 -- Cioffi, Chenoa             8 FAST-MR              2:55.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:10.42                                                            
 -- Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:36.54        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  48.12                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.59  ZONE
              3:30.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.20    2:54.49 ZONE   
                  38.53     1:22.43 (43.90)     2:14.95 (52.52)     2:54.49 (39.54)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.99    3:10.46 JO'S   
                  45.96     1:32.26 (46.30)     2:30.44 (58.18)     3:10.46 (40.02)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.45    3:12.18 JO'S   
                  41.02     1:31.50 (50.48)     2:31.26 (59.76)     3:12.18 (40.92)
  4 Graham, Kendra S          10 Devil Fish-MR        4:15.34    3:23.56 JO'S   
                  46.25     1:41.19 (54.94)     2:41.13 (59.94)     3:23.56 (42.43)
  5 Ostensen, Sara            10 WAC-MR               3:28.45    3:32.04        
                  46.22     1:38.92 (52.70)   2:44.22 (1:05.30)     3:32.04 (47.82)
  6 Cleary, Hannah M          10 Empire-MR            4:08.30    3:42.42        
                  52.46     1:47.29 (54.83)   2:55.62 (1:08.33)     3:42.42 (46.80)
  7 Milrod, Maya L             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:52.60    3:45.53        
                  49.78     1:48.91 (59.13)   2:56.20 (1:07.29)     3:45.53 (49.33)
  8 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:40.70    3:49.35        
                  54.12     1:52.07 (57.95)   2:56.20 (1:04.13)     3:49.35 (53.15)
 -- Shaw, Danielle             9 NY Sharks-MR         4:14.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.18     1:55.68 (58.50)   3:09.60 (1:13.92)          DQ (55.82)
 -- Elms, Gaige L             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  42.58     1:28.22 (45.64)     2:21.77 (53.55)          DQ (42.12)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SSEC
                30.29  METS
                30.49  ZONE
                32.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            30.57      30.21 METS   
  2 Hammond, Katie M          12 NJRC-NJ                30.22      30.26 METS   
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR                30.26      30.64 JO'S   
  4 Parry, Nicole F           11 UN-WA-MR               31.94      31.53 JO'S   
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR                31.64      31.61 JO'S   
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           32.91      31.93 JO'S   
  7 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR                 32.46      32.09 JO'S   
  8 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR            32.75      32.20 JO'S   
  9 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR             32.41      32.30 JO'S   
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.49      32.50 JO'S   
 11 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      32.52 JO'S   
 12 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           31.65      32.61 JO'S   
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.78      32.72 JO'S   
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR                31.87      32.78 JO'S   
 15 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 33.47      32.91 JO'S   
 16 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.00      32.93 JO'S   
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.36      32.97 JO'S   
 18 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      33.03        
 19 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             34.65      33.19        
 20 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             35.35      33.44        
 21 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR                33.43      33.52        
 22 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.96      33.53        
 23 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR           33.86      33.61        
 24 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         32.80      33.69        
 25 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR             35.75      33.78        
 26 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                33.41      33.81        
 26 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR                 34.41      33.81        
 28 Parkinson, Brianna G      11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.76      34.32        
 29 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            34.91      34.37        
 30 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             34.70      34.43        
 31 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR                NT      34.55        
 32 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.29      35.08        
 33 Leger, Olivia E           11 MVA-MR               1:40.73      35.77        
 34 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             39.03      36.02        
 35 Hauge, Sarah A            12 Marlins-MR             36.25      36.09        
 36 Lynch, Julia A            11 NJRC-NJ                36.52      36.10        
 37 Spernal, Elizabeth D      12 NJRC-NJ                43.09      36.49        
 38 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 37.92      36.95        
 39 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.35      37.13        
 40 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR             38.06      37.38        
 41 Adams, Skylar R           12 CFJV-MR                38.48      37.46        
 42 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR           38.76      37.69        
 43 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UN-WA-MR               43.17      37.73        
 44 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             38.22      37.76        
 45 Witt, Jess A              11 SSL-MR                 42.49      38.21        
 46 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 36.21      38.52        
 47 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR                 38.95      38.72        
 48 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR          42.45      38.78        
 49 Sabbagh, Krista L         12 Devil Fish-MR          36.99      38.79        
 50 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR                 41.79      39.39        
 50 Hart, Tiana               11 UN-WA-MR                  NT      39.39        
 52 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             37.32      39.40        
 52 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             38.53      39.40        
 54 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR                38.72      39.45        
 55 Shea, Kayla               12 SSL-MR                 40.60      39.79        
 56 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.90      40.28        
 57 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR                 39.56      40.42        
 58 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 41.44      40.56        
 59 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR             44.02      40.65        
 60 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      40.69        
 61 Burke, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR           38.77      40.84        
 62 Smith, Sabine C           11 Devil Fish-MR          38.99      41.60        
 63 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR                 45.79      42.17        
 64 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             40.76      42.31        
 65 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 41.10      42.46        
 66 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR                42.88      42.72        
 67 Lesko, Kayla              11 MVA-MR                 42.13      43.40        
 68 Lesko, Gabrielle A        12 MVA-MR                 44.19      43.83        
 69 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR           40.77      44.08        
 70 Monti, Dominique A        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.10      44.20        
 71 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR             39.45      44.70        
 72 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR           43.64      48.59        
 73 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR                 48.04      48.66        
 74 Garcia, Alexandra M       11 SSL-MR                 50.05      49.75        
 75 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:19.41    1:09.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SSEC
              1:04.99  METS
              1:06.29  ZONE
              1:11.49  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Katie M          12 NJRC-NJ              1:03.86    1:04.50 METS   
                  30.90     1:04.50 (33.60)                                        
  2 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.72    1:04.63 METS   
                  31.38     1:04.63 (33.25)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            1:04.10    1:06.18 ZONE   
                  32.12     1:06.18 (34.06)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:06.95    1:06.79 JO'S   
                  31.84     1:06.79 (34.95)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa           12 TRS-MR               1:07.41    1:06.80 JO'S   
                  32.31     1:06.80 (34.49)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.87    1:07.09 JO'S   
                  32.37     1:07.09 (34.72)                                        
  7 Lawson, Casey J           12 NJRC-NJ              1:09.76    1:07.71 JO'S   
                  32.23     1:07.71 (35.48)                                        
  8 McNamara, Alison M        12 Empire-MR            1:07.88    1:07.81 JO'S   
                  32.66     1:07.81 (35.15)                                        
  9 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.39    1:07.89 JO'S   
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:08.10    1:08.32 JO'S   
                  33.03     1:08.32 (35.29)                                        
 11 Parry, Nicole F           11 UN-WA-MR             1:09.91    1:08.77 JO'S   
                  33.22     1:08.77 (35.55)                                        
 12 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               1:13.51    1:09.22 JO'S   
                  32.67     1:09.22 (36.55)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:09.44 JO'S   
                  33.34     1:09.44 (36.10)                                        
 14 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.30    1:09.49 JO'S   
                  33.52     1:09.49 (35.97)                                        
 15 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               1:09.50    1:09.72 JO'S   
                  34.16     1:09.72 (35.56)                                        
 16 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42    1:09.92 JO'S   
                  34.35     1:09.92 (35.57)                                        
 17 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:09.46    1:10.13 JO'S   
                  33.83     1:10.13 (36.30)                                        
 18 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.56    1:10.72 JO'S   
                  33.64     1:10.72 (37.08)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:07.62    1:10.81 JO'S   
                  33.65     1:10.81 (37.16)                                        
 20 Thompson, Marissa K       12 Empire-MR            1:09.88    1:11.09 JO'S   
                  34.11     1:11.09 (36.98)                                        
 21 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.99    1:11.16 JO'S   
                  34.00     1:11.16 (37.16)                                        
 22 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.89    1:11.24 JO'S   
                  33.72     1:11.24 (37.52)                                        
 23 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:11.36 JO'S   
                  34.57     1:11.36 (36.79)                                        
 24 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:11.44 JO'S   
                  34.80     1:11.44 (36.64)                                        
 25 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:09.65    1:12.04        
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)                                        
 26 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:13.97    1:12.24        
                  34.53     1:12.24 (37.71)                                        
 27 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:10.65    1:12.70        
                  34.77     1:12.70 (37.93)                                        
 28 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:12.81    1:12.87        
                  36.09     1:12.87 (36.78)                                        
 29 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:13.03        
                  35.36     1:13.03 (37.67)                                        
 30 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:13.05        
                  35.06     1:13.05 (37.99)                                        
 31 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:15.85    1:13.33        
                  35.32     1:13.33 (38.01)                                        
 32 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:17.52    1:13.78        
                  35.51     1:13.78 (38.27)                                        
 33 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.84    1:14.15        
                  35.65     1:14.15 (38.50)                                        
 34 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              1:15.46    1:14.24        
                  35.53     1:14.24 (38.71)                                        
 35 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:11.16    1:14.37        
                  35.53     1:14.37 (38.84)                                        
 36 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                1:16.63    1:14.42        
                  35.88     1:14.42 (38.54)                                        
 37 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            1:13.73    1:14.57        
                  36.11     1:14.57 (38.46)                                        
 38 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:13.09    1:14.62        
                  35.79     1:14.62 (38.83)                                        
 39 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              1:12.47    1:14.79        
                  35.91     1:14.79 (38.88)                                        
 40 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.34    1:15.00        
                  35.97     1:15.00 (39.03)                                        
 41 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.98    1:15.35        
                  35.60     1:15.35 (39.75)                                        
 42 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              1:14.90    1:15.41        
                  35.57     1:15.41 (39.84)                                        
 43 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:17.60    1:15.53        
                  36.13     1:15.53 (39.40)                                        
 43 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:15.53        
                  36.01     1:15.53 (39.52)                                        
 45 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:13.52    1:15.92        
                  35.36     1:15.92 (40.56)                                        
 46 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:16.37        
                  37.00     1:16.37 (39.37)                                        
 47 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              1:26.08    1:17.02        
                  35.84     1:17.02 (41.18)                                        
 48 D'Amico, Nicole M         11 FAST-MR              1:07.00    1:17.06        
                  34.58     1:17.06 (42.48)                                        
 49 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          1:22.62    1:17.41        
                  36.95     1:17.41 (40.46)                                        
 50 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.97    1:17.61        
                  37.52     1:17.61 (40.09)                                        
 51 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:17.16    1:17.68        
                  36.28     1:17.68 (41.40)                                        
 52 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.01    1:17.71        
                  37.12     1:17.71 (40.59)                                        
 53 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:16.75    1:18.24        
                  36.16     1:18.24 (42.08)                                        
 54 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:18.56    1:19.49        
                  37.40     1:19.49 (42.09)                                        
 55 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.32    1:20.01        
                  38.89     1:20.01 (41.12)                                        
 56 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              1:09.96    1:20.52        
                  37.80     1:20.52 (42.72)                                        
 57 DelMonaco, Alyssa         12 FAST-MR              1:08.06    1:20.58        
                  36.80     1:20.58 (43.78)                                        
 58 Lynch, Julia A            11 NJRC-NJ              1:18.98    1:20.60        
                  38.15     1:20.60 (42.45)                                        
 59 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.86    1:21.43        
                  38.37     1:21.43 (43.06)                                        
 60 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:17.47    1:21.66        
                  38.16     1:21.66 (43.50)                                        
 61 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:23.88    1:21.91        
                  39.20     1:21.91 (42.71)                                        
 62 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               1:32.44    1:21.94        
                  38.50     1:21.94 (43.44)                                        
 63 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:21.63    1:22.13        
                  39.08     1:22.13 (43.05)                                        
 64 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              1:15.51    1:22.22        
                  39.48     1:22.22 (42.74)                                        
 65 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:14.72    1:22.35        
                  39.40     1:22.35 (42.95)                                        
 66 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                1:24.40    1:22.55        
                  39.47     1:22.55 (43.08)                                        
 67 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           1:19.27    1:22.71        
                  38.94     1:22.71 (43.77)                                        
 68 Sabbagh, Krista L         12 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.99    1:23.21        
                  38.91     1:23.21 (44.30)                                        
 69 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:23.01    1:23.30        
                  39.59     1:23.30 (43.71)                                        
 70 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:20.02    1:23.35        
                  38.50     1:23.35 (44.85)                                        
 71 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Middies-MR           1:27.81    1:23.71        
                  38.26     1:23.71 (45.45)                                        
 72 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR               1:25.80    1:25.32        
                  40.46     1:25.32 (44.86)                                        
 73 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               1:21.72    1:25.51        
                  40.29     1:25.51 (45.22)                                        
 74 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR              1:22.00    1:25.79        
                  41.79     1:25.79 (44.00)                                        
 75 Adams, Skylar R           12 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:26.45        
                  40.72     1:26.45 (45.73)                                        
 76 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                1:32.20    1:27.39        
                  40.08     1:27.39 (47.31)                                        
 77 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:41.03    1:27.40        
                  41.01     1:27.40 (46.39)                                        
 78 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR               1:31.53    1:27.77        
 79 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:29.93    1:28.70        
                  42.52     1:28.70 (46.18)                                        
 80 Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR            1:27.14    1:28.91        
                  41.27     1:28.91 (47.64)                                        
 81 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR            1:29.91    1:29.25        
                  42.03     1:29.25 (47.22)                                        
 82 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR           1:32.27    1:29.55        
                  41.88     1:29.55 (47.67)                                        
 83 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR               1:32.54    1:30.60        
                  41.90     1:30.60 (48.70)                                        
 84 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.42    1:31.94        
                  44.20     1:31.94 (47.74)                                        
 85 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:27.49    1:32.03        
                  42.25     1:32.03 (49.78)                                        
 86 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UN-WA-MR             1:41.14    1:34.09        
                  42.46     1:34.09 (51.63)                                        
 87 Smith, Sabine C           11 Devil Fish-MR        1:35.99    1:38.00        
                  44.29     1:38.00 (53.71)                                        
 88 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR              1:49.51    1:38.34        
                  47.15     1:38.34 (51.19)                                        
 89 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               1:33.32    1:38.35        
                  45.62     1:38.35 (52.73)                                        
 90 Hart, Tiana               11 UN-WA-MR             1:41.87    1:40.00        
 91 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           1:29.71    1:40.07        
                  45.00     1:40.07 (55.07)                                        
 92 Monti, Dominique A        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.10    1:47.89        
                  47.62   1:47.89 (1:00.27)                                        
 93 Lahiri, Shimona           12 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.14    1:49.30        
                  49.04   1:49.30 (1:00.26)                                        
 94 Diller, Gabriella E       12 HAWK-AD              1:58.53    1:53.14        
                  50.96   1:53.14 (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Spernal, Elizabeth D      12 NJRC-NJ              1:37.65         DQ        
      False start
                  36.31          DQ (40.94)                                        
 -- Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:10.94         DQ        
      False start
                  34.31          DQ (36.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:19.99  METS
              2:23.89  ZONE
              2:37.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.27    2:18.36 METS   
                  32.20     1:07.29 (35.09)     1:43.48 (36.19)     2:18.36 (34.88)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            2:14.71    2:18.58 METS   
                  32.65     1:07.63 (34.98)     1:43.55 (35.92)     2:18.58 (35.03)
  3 Hammond, Katie M          12 NJRC-NJ              2:20.21    2:22.58 ZONE   
                  33.08     1:09.26 (36.18)     1:45.90 (36.64)     2:22.58 (36.68)
  4 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.13    2:24.90 JO'S   
                  32.97     1:09.15 (36.18)     1:47.65 (38.50)     2:24.90 (37.25)
  5 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            2:25.01    2:25.13 JO'S   
                  33.06     1:09.85 (36.79)     1:48.35 (38.50)     2:25.13 (36.78)
  6 Hutton, Theresa           12 TRS-MR               2:29.56    2:25.28 JO'S   
                  34.56     1:12.86 (38.30)     1:49.08 (36.22)     2:25.28 (36.20)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              2:26.02    2:26.51 JO'S   
                  33.62     1:10.54 (36.92)     1:48.71 (38.17)     2:26.51 (37.80)
  8 Garces, Tessa J           12 UN-WA-MR                  NT    2:28.16 JO'S   
                  33.71     1:10.61 (36.90)     1:50.11 (39.50)     2:28.16 (38.05)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.13    2:29.92 JO'S   
                  34.60     1:12.69 (38.09)     1:51.37 (38.68)     2:29.92 (38.55)
 10 McNamara, Alison M        12 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:32.47 JO'S   
                  34.80     1:13.47 (38.67)     1:53.31 (39.84)     2:32.47 (39.16)
 11 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:32.87 JO'S   
                  35.52     1:13.94 (38.42)     1:54.05 (40.11)     2:32.87 (38.82)
 12 Hart, Alexis M            12 NJRC-NJ              2:37.98    2:33.03 JO'S   
                  35.33     1:14.79 (39.46)     1:54.85 (40.06)     2:33.03 (38.18)
 13 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          2:28.77    2:33.06 JO'S   
                  34.94     1:13.63 (38.69)     1:53.80 (40.17)     2:33.06 (39.26)
 14 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            2:38.76    2:33.11 JO'S   
                  35.44     1:15.02 (39.58)     1:55.59 (40.57)     2:33.11 (37.52)
 15 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            2:30.33    2:33.34 JO'S   
                  35.06     1:15.12 (40.06)     1:55.59 (40.47)     2:33.34 (37.75)
 16 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            2:26.47    2:33.67 JO'S   
                  35.82     1:14.89 (39.07)     1:55.26 (40.37)     2:33.67 (38.41)
 17 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.00    2:34.79 JO'S   
                  35.86     1:16.22 (40.36)     1:55.82 (39.60)     2:34.79 (38.97)
 18 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               2:30.49    2:35.41 JO'S   
                  35.99     1:15.85 (39.86)     1:57.10 (41.25)     2:35.41 (38.31)
 19 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          2:33.42    2:36.14 JO'S   
                  34.25     1:13.80 (39.55)     1:55.94 (42.14)     2:36.14 (40.20)
 20 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.65    2:36.61 JO'S   
                  36.50     1:16.86 (40.36)     1:57.00 (40.14)     2:36.61 (39.61)
 21 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            2:33.32    2:37.21 JO'S   
                  36.16     1:15.36 (39.20)     1:57.52 (42.16)     2:37.21 (39.69)
 22 Thompson, Marissa K       12 Empire-MR            2:33.83    2:37.49 JO'S   
                  35.63     1:16.47 (40.84)     1:58.03 (41.56)     2:37.49 (39.46)
 23 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            2:33.06    2:37.57 JO'S   
                  36.55     1:16.49 (39.94)     1:57.73 (41.24)     2:37.57 (39.84)
 24 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               2:37.67    2:37.95 JO'S   
                  36.35     1:17.42 (41.07)     1:58.58 (41.16)     2:37.95 (39.37)
 25 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.01    2:37.96 JO'S   
                  36.02     1:16.41 (40.39)     1:57.92 (41.51)     2:37.96 (40.04)
 26 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR             2:39.13    2:38.03        
                  36.38     1:17.37 (40.99)     1:59.34 (41.97)     2:38.03 (38.69)
 27 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            2:37.62    2:38.67        
                  36.61     1:14.93 (38.32)     1:57.28 (42.35)     2:38.67 (41.39)
 28 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            2:43.05    2:39.28        
                  36.59     1:16.99 (40.40)     1:58.28 (41.29)     2:39.28 (41.00)
 29 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.67    2:39.55        
                  35.12     1:16.16 (41.04)     1:58.51 (42.35)     2:39.55 (41.04)
 30 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            2:38.50    2:40.83        
                  36.14     1:17.90 (41.76)     2:00.33 (42.43)     2:40.83 (40.50)
 31 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR              2:40.38    2:40.84        
                  37.70     1:19.81 (42.11)     2:02.55 (42.74)     2:40.84 (38.29)
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.73    2:40.94        
                  36.62     1:18.14 (41.52)     2:00.01 (41.87)     2:40.94 (40.93)
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            2:36.52    2:43.97        
                  36.69     1:19.90 (43.21)     2:02.91 (43.01)     2:43.97 (41.06)
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           2:54.41    2:44.76        
                  36.75     1:19.18 (42.43)     2:02.08 (42.90)     2:44.76 (42.68)
 35 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               2:43.87    2:45.24        
                  37.70     1:20.00 (42.30)     2:02.94 (42.94)     2:45.24 (42.30)
 36 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            2:41.42    2:45.52        
                  39.37     1:20.81 (41.44)     2:03.84 (43.03)     2:45.52 (41.68)
 37 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          2:47.69    2:46.20        
                  37.70     1:20.98 (43.28)     2:06.51 (45.53)     2:46.20 (39.69)
 38 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           2:52.61    2:46.40        
                  38.89     1:20.67 (41.78)     2:04.65 (43.98)     2:46.40 (41.75)
 39 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.49    2:46.85        
                  37.29     1:20.14 (42.85)     2:05.71 (45.57)     2:46.85 (41.14)
 40 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.98    2:47.97        
                  39.70     1:22.48 (42.78)     2:06.15 (43.67)     2:47.97 (41.82)
 41 Lynch, Julia A            11 NJRC-NJ              2:47.03    2:49.86        
                  38.27     1:21.85 (43.58)     2:06.16 (44.31)     2:49.86 (43.70)
 42 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            2:41.77    2:52.04        
                  39.04     1:22.46 (43.42)     2:07.62 (45.16)     2:52.04 (44.42)
 43 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.77    2:52.32        
                  38.18     1:22.95 (44.77)     2:09.27 (46.32)     2:52.32 (43.05)
 44 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            2:54.14    2:52.76        
                  38.53     1:22.96 (44.43)     2:07.63 (44.67)     2:52.76 (45.13)
 45 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               2:54.40    2:56.32        
                  39.34     1:25.55 (46.21)     2:10.94 (45.39)     2:56.32 (45.38)
 46 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:58.75    2:56.59        
                  40.01     1:26.51 (46.50)     2:12.46 (45.95)     2:56.59 (44.13)
 47 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            2:54.37    2:59.13        
                  40.26     1:26.02 (45.76)     2:12.89 (46.87)     2:59.13 (46.24)
 48 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           2:58.46    2:59.33        
                  42.59     1:29.29 (46.70)     2:14.82 (45.53)     2:59.33 (44.51)
 49 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            2:57.83    3:01.03        
                  40.87     1:26.76 (45.89)     2:15.54 (48.78)     3:01.03 (45.49)
 50 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            3:09.07    3:08.51        
                  43.09     1:31.77 (48.68)     2:20.44 (48.67)     3:08.51 (48.07)
 51 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR           3:20.00    3:09.09        
                  46.03     1:35.18 (49.15)     2:22.25 (47.07)     3:09.09 (46.84)
 52 Burke, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.77    3:14.92        
                  41.73     1:32.44 (50.71)     2:23.24 (50.80)     3:14.92 (51.68)
 53 Capalbo, Nicolette E      12 SSL-MR               3:18.24    3:15.38        
                  43.97     1:34.12 (50.15)     2:25.24 (51.12)     3:15.38 (50.14)
 54 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.66    3:18.66        
                  46.34     1:38.13 (51.79)     2:30.98 (52.85)     3:18.66 (47.68)
 55 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               3:09.88    3:22.14        
                  40.51     1:31.94 (51.43)     2:28.19 (56.25)     3:22.14 (53.95)
 56 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           3:19.89    3:33.31        
                  49.79     1:45.51 (55.72)     2:42.21 (56.70)     3:33.31 (51.10)
 57 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           3:30.00    3:54.99        
                  44.57   1:49.24 (1:04.67)   3:54.99 (2:05.75)                    
 58 Monti, Dominique A        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.10    3:58.47        
                  48.82   1:52.61 (1:03.79)   2:56.79 (1:04.18)   3:58.47 (1:01.68)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.92      35.27 JO'S   
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR              33.58      35.61 JO'S   
  3 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              36.64      36.68 JO'S   
  4 McNamara, Alison M        12 Empire-MR              35.55      37.38 JO'S   
  5 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.27      37.52 JO'S   
  6 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             37.41      37.56 JO'S   
  7 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      37.79 JO'S   
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           38.00      38.30 JO'S   
  9 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR            38.47      38.39 JO'S   
 10 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                 38.10      38.56 JO'S   
 11 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR              36.97      38.86 JO'S   
 12 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           37.90      39.09        
 13 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.19      39.23        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              39.35      39.28        
 15 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             41.84      39.44        
 16 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR             41.47      39.45        
 17 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      39.72        
 18 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            40.94      39.98        
 19 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR             42.45      40.03        
 20 Adams, Skylar R           12 CFJV-MR                40.70      40.20        
 21 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR              41.03      40.23        
 22 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                37.11      40.33        
 23 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.35      40.45        
 24 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.05      40.48        
 25 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR              37.49      40.56        
 26 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR              40.30      40.87        
 26 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              37.41      40.87        
 28 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             39.89      41.01        
 29 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                  42.14      41.11        
 30 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR              40.74      41.16        
 31 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.89      41.42        
 32 Lynch, Julia A            11 NJRC-NJ                42.03      41.76        
 33 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 46.05      42.25        
 34 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR              39.99      42.57        
 35 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             40.38      43.19        
 36 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              40.27      43.40        
 37 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.69      43.42        
 38 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             41.35      43.50        
 39 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              42.46      43.65        
 40 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              41.63      43.73        
 41 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         38.98      43.96        
 42 Spernal, Elizabeth D      12 NJRC-NJ                45.44      44.14        
 43 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR           45.87      44.42        
 44 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             48.72      44.49        
 45 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR             48.31      44.66        
 46 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR                 43.12      44.81        
 47 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.29      44.82        
 48 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                  45.13      45.34        
 49 Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR              44.39      45.38        
 50 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             48.70      45.75        
 51 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                  44.66      45.84        
 52 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.00      46.46        
 53 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR              46.22      46.54        
 54 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UN-WA-MR               50.22      47.03        
 55 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 42.79      47.07        
 56 Smith, Sabine C           11 Devil Fish-MR          45.99      47.13        
 57 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR             44.99      47.29        
 58 Lahiri, Shimona           12 Devil Fish-MR          54.60      47.51        
 59 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Middies-MR             52.98      47.75        
 60 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR                41.81      48.42        
 61 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR                41.50      48.53        
 62 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR             50.14      48.69        
 63 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR          57.27      49.10        
 64 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR              48.98      49.22        
 65 Romero, Stefanie          11 FAST-MR                41.60      49.34        
 66 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 48.36      49.36        
 67 Hart, Tiana               11 UN-WA-MR               49.56      49.57        
 68 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             48.16      50.26        
 69 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR                54.12      50.72        
 70 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                43.31      51.06        
 71 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR                 51.45      51.19        
 72 Monti, Dominique A        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      52.79        
 73 Diller, Gabriella E       12 HAWK-AD                59.78      59.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SSEC
              1:14.99  METS
              1:16.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            1:09.73    1:14.67 METS   
                  36.90     1:14.67 (37.77)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           12 UN-WA-MR             1:14.03    1:15.56 ZONE   
                  36.53     1:15.56 (39.03)                                        
  3 Lawson, Casey J           12 NJRC-NJ              1:16.04    1:16.73 JO'S   
                  37.81     1:16.73 (38.92)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.21    1:17.57 JO'S   
                  37.66     1:17.57 (39.91)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa           12 TRS-MR               1:16.27    1:17.92 JO'S   
                  37.84     1:17.92 (40.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.59    1:18.02 JO'S   
                  38.40     1:18.02 (39.62)                                        
  7 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:18.05    1:18.29 JO'S   
                  37.72     1:18.29 (40.57)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.32    1:18.81 JO'S   
                  38.14     1:18.81 (40.67)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.92    1:18.93 JO'S   
                  38.53     1:18.93 (40.40)                                        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.37    1:19.20 JO'S   
                  38.40     1:19.20 (40.80)                                        
 11 McNamara, Alison M        12 Empire-MR            1:14.77    1:19.65 JO'S   
                  38.50     1:19.65 (41.15)                                        
 12 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:20.39 JO'S   
                  38.78     1:20.39 (41.61)                                        
 13 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:18.03    1:20.48 JO'S   
                  39.04     1:20.48 (41.44)                                        
 14 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.67    1:20.90 JO'S   
                  38.91     1:20.90 (41.99)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.44    1:22.05 JO'S   
                  39.80     1:22.05 (42.25)                                        
 16 Hammond, Katie M          12 NJRC-NJ              1:24.15    1:22.24 JO'S   
                  40.40     1:22.24 (41.84)                                        
 17 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.37    1:22.77 JO'S   
                  40.39     1:22.77 (42.38)                                        
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:29.34    1:23.17 JO'S   
                  40.80     1:23.17 (42.37)                                        
 19 Blanchard, Hailey B       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:23.22 JO'S   
                  40.53     1:23.22 (42.69)                                        
 20 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:18.96    1:23.23 JO'S   
                  40.34     1:23.23 (42.89)                                        
 21 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.87    1:23.35 JO'S   
                  40.45     1:23.35 (42.90)                                        
 22 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.12    1:23.89 JO'S   
                  41.29     1:23.89 (42.60)                                        
 23 Thompson, Marissa K       12 Empire-MR            1:23.74    1:24.05 JO'S   
                  40.39     1:24.05 (43.66)                                        
 24 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.66    1:24.11 JO'S   
                  40.56     1:24.11 (43.55)                                        
 25 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:24.31 JO'S   
                  41.75     1:24.31 (42.56)                                        
 26 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:23.04    1:24.39 JO'S   
                  40.94     1:24.39 (43.45)                                        
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:20.13    1:24.65 JO'S   
                  41.74     1:24.65 (42.91)                                        
 28 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR             1:25.27    1:24.79 JO'S   
                  43.23     1:24.79 (41.56)                                        
 29 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:23.32    1:24.88 JO'S   
                  40.68     1:24.88 (44.20)                                        
 30 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.13    1:24.96 JO'S   
                  41.67     1:24.96 (43.29)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.23    1:25.08        
                  40.77     1:25.08 (44.31)                                        
 32 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:21.41    1:26.21        
                  41.55     1:26.21 (44.66)                                        
 33 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:26.82        
                  42.37     1:26.82 (44.45)                                        
 34 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            1:30.27    1:27.80        
                  43.69     1:27.80 (44.11)                                        
 35 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.15    1:27.89        
                  42.31     1:27.89 (45.58)                                        
 36 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:27.49    1:28.04        
                  43.34     1:28.04 (44.70)                                        
 37 Adams, Skylar R           12 CFJV-MR              1:27.78    1:28.23        
                  41.54     1:28.23 (46.69)                                        
 38 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:25.30    1:28.55        
                  42.09     1:28.55 (46.46)                                        
 39 Mackrel, Naima J          11 NDAC-MR              1:22.53    1:28.96        
                  44.34     1:28.96 (44.62)                                        
 39 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:27.62    1:28.96        
                  43.10     1:28.96 (45.86)                                        
 41 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:27.66    1:29.40        
                  44.17     1:29.40 (45.23)                                        
 42 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:25.83    1:29.51        
                  43.39     1:29.51 (46.12)                                        
 43 Lynch, Julia A            11 NJRC-NJ              1:28.00    1:29.70        
                  43.22     1:29.70 (46.48)                                        
 44 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:28.35    1:30.76        
                  44.09     1:30.76 (46.67)                                        
 45 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.61    1:31.78        
                  45.98     1:31.78 (45.80)                                        
 46 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:37.74    1:32.26        
                  45.08     1:32.26 (47.18)                                        
 47 deFreitas, Emma           11 WAC-MR               1:28.18    1:32.32        
                  44.47     1:32.32 (47.85)                                        
 48 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:28.16    1:32.35        
                  44.69     1:32.35 (47.66)                                        
 49 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR           1:35.00    1:32.63        
                  47.52     1:32.63 (45.11)                                        
 50 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.41    1:33.40        
                  46.44     1:33.40 (46.96)                                        
 51 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.03    1:33.85        
                  46.86     1:33.85 (46.99)                                        
 52 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.50    1:34.68        
 53 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:27.14    1:35.09        
                  46.07     1:35.09 (49.02)                                        
 54 Ho, Penelope L            11 SSL-MR               1:32.75    1:36.01        
 55 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.34    1:36.02        
                  46.65     1:36.02 (49.37)                                        
 56 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:34.41    1:36.38        
 57 Spernal, Elizabeth D      12 NJRC-NJ              1:44.32    1:36.60        
                  46.57     1:36.60 (50.03)                                        
 58 Parkinson, Brianna G      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.48    1:37.31        
                  47.18     1:37.31 (50.13)                                        
 59 Witt, Jess A              11 SSL-MR               1:45.42    1:37.38        
                  48.30     1:37.38 (49.08)                                        
 60 Sabbagh, Krista L         12 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.99    1:37.96        
                  46.53     1:37.96 (51.43)                                        
 61 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:38.42    1:39.78        
                  46.45     1:39.78 (53.33)                                        
 62 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR              1:37.27    1:39.95        
 63 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR               1:42.98    1:40.34        
                  51.65     1:40.34 (48.69)                                        
 64 Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            1:38.41    1:40.73        
                  48.95     1:40.73 (51.78)                                        
 65 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:42.12    1:40.89        
                  50.46     1:40.89 (50.43)                                        
 66 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.14    1:41.58        
                  50.11     1:41.58 (51.47)                                        
 67 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               1:38.76    1:42.61        
 68 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:40.82    1:43.79        
                  51.52     1:43.79 (52.27)                                        
 69 Smith, Sabine C           11 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.99    1:44.50        
                  48.28     1:44.50 (56.22)                                        
 70 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR               1:39.59    1:44.58        
                  52.19     1:44.58 (52.39)                                        
 71 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UN-WA-MR             2:16.43    1:46.25        
 72 Capalbo, Nicolette E      12 SSL-MR               1:44.53    1:46.38        
                  55.36     1:46.38 (51.02)                                        
 73 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.62    1:46.78        
                  49.74     1:46.78 (57.04)                                        
 74 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR           1:45.39    1:46.91        
 75 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR               1:44.93    1:47.83        
 76 Hart, Tiana               11 UN-WA-MR                  NT    1:49.00        
                  51.12     1:49.00 (57.88)                                        
 77 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR               2:17.72    1:51.49        
                  55.45     1:51.49 (56.04)                                        
 78 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.68    1:52.70        
 79 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR              1:49.66    1:53.39        
                  56.99     1:53.39 (56.40)                                        
 80 Mekeel, Presley A         11 Patriot-MR           1:33.47    1:53.41        
 81 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.77    1:54.55        
 82 Lesko, Kayla              11 MVA-MR               2:00.12    1:54.90        
                  56.78     1:54.90 (58.12)                                        
 83 Lesko, Gabrielle A        12 MVA-MR               2:05.78    1:55.91        
 84 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR               2:02.77    1:58.00        
 85 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR               2:02.00    2:00.74        
 -- McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99         DQ        
                  55.31          DQ (55.04)                                        
 -- Hart, Alexis M            12 NJRC-NJ              1:24.02         DQ        
                  39.77          DQ (42.86)                                        
 -- Garcia, Alexandra M       11 SSL-MR               2:06.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  58.33        DQ (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:29.36         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.30          DQ (47.09)                                        
 -- Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR               1:36.75         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.05          DQ (42.25)                                        
 -- Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.28         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  44.07          DQ (46.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.36      37.95 ZONE   
  2 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           37.61      38.13 ZONE   
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         38.72      38.49 ZONE   
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           39.36      39.00 ZONE   
  5 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      40.05 JO'S   
  6 Parry, Nicole F           11 UN-WA-MR               40.07      40.12 JO'S   
  7 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.87      40.44 JO'S   
  8 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR           41.88      40.89 JO'S   
  9 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR           40.90      41.68 JO'S   
 10 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.24      42.11 JO'S   
 11 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.55      42.65 JO'S   
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR                41.99      42.92 JO'S   
 13 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.12      43.03 JO'S   
 14 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR             44.53      43.58 JO'S   
 15 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.03      43.62 JO'S   
 16 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 43.98      43.65 JO'S   
 17 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR           43.30      43.96 JO'S   
 18 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.58      44.23        
 19 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              41.93      44.29        
 20 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             46.19      44.51        
 21 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             44.81      44.58        
 22 Sabbagh, Krista L         12 Devil Fish-MR          44.99      44.69        
 23 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR             46.48      45.00        
 24 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR             45.10      45.10        
 25 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR              42.81      45.18        
 26 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      46.24        
 27 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.87      46.25        
 28 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR           44.87      47.12        
 29 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR              47.51      47.14        
 30 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             49.34      47.32        
 31 Hauge, Sarah A            12 Marlins-MR             48.81      47.38        
 32 Thantu, Madison G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.19      47.48        
 33 Parkinson, Brianna G      11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.67      47.53        
 34 Leger, Olivia E           11 MVA-MR                 53.22      47.71        
 35 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR           50.23      48.04        
 35 Shea, Kayla               12 SSL-MR                 48.53      48.04        
 37 Rendon, Jazmin            12 NDAC-MR                47.95      48.31        
 38 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR           50.75      48.40        
 39 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR                 48.45      48.52        
 40 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR             48.67      49.22        
 41 Spernal, Elizabeth D      12 NJRC-NJ                47.65      49.89        
 42 Burke, Kelly              12 NY Sharks-MR           55.77      49.96        
 43 Witt, Jess A              11 SSL-MR                 56.24      50.30        
 44 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR             50.52      50.60        
 45 Adams, Skylar R           12 CFJV-MR                55.53      50.91        
 46 Brett, Erin S             11 SSL-MR                 49.84      51.38        
 47 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR                 53.86      52.21        
 48 Dobkin, Jessica S         11 SSL-MR                 53.96      52.42        
 49 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR          56.37      52.90        
 50 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR           1:00.37      53.69        
 51 Stata, Alexandra          12 TRS-MR                 58.85      54.98        
 52 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 55.05      55.44        
 53 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UN-WA-MR             1:00.02      55.53        
 54 Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.80        
 55 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR           58.94      56.44        
 56 Capalbo, Nicolette E      12 SSL-MR                 54.45      56.65        
 57 Hart, Tiana               11 UN-WA-MR                  NT      57.07        
 58 Dammacco, Alanna K        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.77      57.58        
 59 Monti, Dominique A        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.10      57.73        
 60 Lesko, Kayla              11 MVA-MR                 59.35      58.16        
 61 Lesko, Gabrielle A        12 MVA-MR               1:01.17    1:00.58        
 62 Abatecola, Emily R        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.26    1:02.98        
 63 Garcia, Alexandra M       11 SSL-MR               1:07.84    1:04.99        
 64 Feliciano, Jasmine A      11 SSL-MR                 56.52    1:05.70        
 65 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR                 58.31    1:07.88        
 66 Hamilton, Sophie J        11 SSL-MR               1:07.16    1:09.09        
 67 Hall, Emma M              11 Middies-MR           1:33.30    1:18.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SSEC
              1:24.99  METS
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:35.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.72    1:23.16 METS   
                  39.78     1:23.16 (43.38)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.33 METS   
                  39.83     1:23.33 (43.50)                                        
  3 Fried, Carly T            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:24.90 METS   
                  40.25     1:24.90 (44.65)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:22.59    1:26.91 JO'S   
                  40.48     1:26.91 (46.43)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:27.20 JO'S   
                  41.76     1:27.20 (45.44)                                        
  6 Thompson, Marissa K       12 Empire-MR            1:26.06    1:27.61 JO'S   
                  42.45     1:27.61 (45.16)                                        
  7 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:28.97 JO'S   
                  43.11     1:28.97 (45.86)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole F           11 UN-WA-MR             1:28.39    1:29.75 JO'S   
                  42.72     1:29.75 (47.03)                                        
  9 McNamara, Alison M        12 Empire-MR            1:23.68    1:29.76 JO'S   
                  43.10     1:29.76 (46.66)                                        
 10 Hart, Alexis M            12 NJRC-NJ              1:30.65    1:30.12 JO'S   
                  42.19     1:30.12 (47.93)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.53    1:30.70 JO'S   
                  44.71     1:30.70 (45.99)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:29.98    1:31.11 JO'S   
                  44.86     1:31.11 (46.25)                                        
 13 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            1:26.67    1:32.32 JO'S   
                  44.61     1:32.32 (47.71)                                        
 14 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               1:33.46    1:34.31 JO'S   
                  45.05     1:34.31 (49.26)                                        
 15 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR               1:30.70    1:34.37 JO'S   
                  44.36     1:34.37 (50.01)                                        
 16 Ostrofsky, Miki           12 CFJV-MR              1:34.13    1:34.38 JO'S   
                  45.35     1:34.38 (49.03)                                        
 17 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.01    1:34.49 JO'S   
                  45.87     1:34.49 (48.62)                                        
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:38.55    1:34.95 JO'S   
                  45.19     1:34.95 (49.76)                                        
 19 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          1:32.29    1:34.96 JO'S   
                  45.03     1:34.96 (49.93)                                        
 20 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               1:32.14    1:35.13 JO'S   
                  45.85     1:35.13 (49.28)                                        
 21 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           1:35.56    1:35.42 JO'S   
                  45.73     1:35.42 (49.69)                                        
 22 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:34.73    1:35.47 JO'S   
                  46.07     1:35.47 (49.40)                                        
 23 Nix, Sabine A             12 Empire-MR            1:32.08    1:35.69 JO'S   
                  46.72     1:35.69 (48.97)                                        
 24 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              1:29.97    1:35.71 JO'S   
                  45.46     1:35.71 (50.25)                                        
 25 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:31.71    1:36.05        
                  45.90     1:36.05 (50.15)                                        
 26 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              1:36.61    1:36.12        
                  46.85     1:36.12 (49.27)                                        
 27 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           1:31.74    1:36.15        
                  46.20     1:36.15 (49.95)                                        
 28 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.06    1:36.17        
                  45.31     1:36.17 (50.86)                                        
 29 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:35.40    1:36.64        
                  46.52     1:36.64 (50.12)                                        
 30 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:35.98    1:36.71        
                  46.94     1:36.71 (49.77)                                        
 31 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:36.54    1:36.73        
                  47.58     1:36.73 (49.15)                                        
 32 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.89    1:36.74        
                  46.13     1:36.74 (50.61)                                        
 33 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.30    1:36.87        
                  46.27     1:36.87 (50.60)                                        
 34 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.08    1:37.04        
                  44.25     1:37.04 (52.79)                                        
 35 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.50    1:37.45        
                  46.94     1:37.45 (50.51)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Isabella S      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.96    1:38.00        
                  46.00     1:38.00 (52.00)                                        
 37 Sabbagh, Krista L         12 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.99    1:38.03        
                  46.98     1:38.03 (51.05)                                        
 38 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:36.12    1:38.34        
                  47.11     1:38.34 (51.23)                                        
 39 Tutone, Marisa A          11 Sachem-MR            1:39.16    1:38.42        
                  46.27     1:38.42 (52.15)                                        
 40 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:38.44    1:39.14        
                  46.83     1:39.14 (52.31)                                        
 41 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.15    1:39.94        
                  47.69     1:39.94 (52.25)                                        
 42 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                1:38.14    1:40.72        
                  46.78     1:40.72 (53.94)                                        
 43 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.00    1:40.75        
                  48.91     1:40.75 (51.84)                                        
 44 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.40    1:41.08        
                  47.68     1:41.08 (53.40)                                        
 45 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR           1:41.99    1:41.51        
                  48.93     1:41.51 (52.58)                                        
 46 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:38.72    1:41.76        
                  48.15     1:41.76 (53.61)                                        
 47 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR           1:43.03    1:41.91        
                  47.90     1:41.91 (54.01)                                        
 48 Hutton, Theresa           12 TRS-MR               1:35.89    1:42.67        
                  47.83     1:42.67 (54.84)                                        
 49 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR            1:38.02    1:42.86        
                  46.62     1:42.86 (56.24)                                        
 50 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:29.35    1:43.17        
                  48.85     1:43.17 (54.32)                                        
 51 Pon, Stephanie H          11 Empire-MR            1:40.62    1:43.29        
                  47.54     1:43.29 (55.75)                                        
 52 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              1:26.93    1:43.37        
                  48.30     1:43.37 (55.07)                                        
 53 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:43.99    1:43.44        
                  48.82     1:43.44 (54.62)                                        
 54 Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              1:38.95    1:43.83        
                  51.35     1:43.83 (52.48)                                        
 55 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Middies-MR           1:46.43    1:45.13        
                  51.11     1:45.13 (54.02)                                        
 56 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:43.11    1:45.27        
                  50.06     1:45.27 (55.21)                                        
 57 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              1:35.39    1:45.49        
                  50.12     1:45.49 (55.37)                                        
 58 D'Amico, Nicole M         11 FAST-MR              1:28.29    1:45.87        
                  47.74     1:45.87 (58.13)                                        
 59 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              1:34.90    1:46.17        
                  51.70     1:46.17 (54.47)                                        
 60 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.96    1:48.09        
                  52.26     1:48.09 (55.83)                                        
 61 Romano, Nicole P          12 Empire-MR            1:44.78    1:48.48        
                  51.21     1:48.48 (57.27)                                        
 62 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.51    1:49.61        
                  53.38     1:49.61 (56.23)                                        
 63 Schiavi, Alessandra       12 Patriot-MR           1:47.85    1:51.48        
                  52.10     1:51.48 (59.38)                                        
 64 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.15    1:51.63        
                  54.51     1:51.63 (57.12)                                        
 65 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR              1:41.31    1:53.25        
                  54.32     1:53.25 (58.93)                                        
 66 DelMonaco, Alyssa         12 FAST-MR              1:33.16    1:55.32        
                  53.60   1:55.32 (1:01.72)                                        
 67 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               1:59.01    1:55.63        
                  54.67   1:55.63 (1:00.96)                                        
 68 Urreta, Remi C            11 Patriot-MR           1:51.80    1:55.85        
                  55.45   1:55.85 (1:00.40)                                        
 69 Romero, Stefanie          11 FAST-MR              1:44.71    1:57.94        
                  54.41   1:57.94 (1:03.53)                                        
 70 Pabby, Trisha             12 CFA-MR               1:54.42    1:58.02        
                  56.22   1:58.02 (1:01.80)                                        
 71 Cole, Samantha T          11 Marlins-MR           2:06.08    1:58.18        
                  55.74   1:58.18 (1:02.44)                                        
 72 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            1:56.97    1:59.35        
                  59.38     1:59.35 (59.97)                                        
 73 Trachuk, Ann-Maria        11 HS-MR                2:02.85    2:01.75        
                  58.98   2:01.75 (1:02.77)                                        
 74 Pogostin, Alana S         11 Empire-MR            2:00.54    2:04.28        
                1:00.89   2:04.28 (1:03.39)                                        
 75 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR              1:57.08    2:07.86        
                  58.42   2:07.86 (1:09.44)                                        
 76 Monti, Dominique A        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.10    2:12.25        
                  59.85   2:12.25 (1:12.40)                                        
 77 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               2:13.44    2:28.11        
                1:12.19   2:28.11 (1:15.92)                                        
 -- Diller, Gabriella E       12 HAWK-AD              2:17.25         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:03.32        DQ (1:24.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.19  ZONE
                36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.99      31.78 ZONE   
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR           33.16      31.95 ZONE   
  3 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR           34.07      33.55 JO'S   
  4 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR              34.61      34.08 JO'S   
  5 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR                 34.85      34.09 JO'S   
  6 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.07      34.66 JO'S   
  7 Lawson, Casey J           12 NJRC-NJ                33.89      34.70 JO'S   
  8 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.10      34.95 JO'S   
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.93      35.10 JO'S   
 10 Hutton, Theresa           12 TRS-MR                 35.76      35.11 JO'S   
 11 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR              34.69      35.12 JO'S   
 12 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR             37.37      35.53 JO'S   
 13 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR         35.40      36.14 JO'S   
 13 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            34.10      36.14 JO'S   
 15 Hart, Alexis M            12 NJRC-NJ                35.17      36.41 JO'S   
 16 Thompson, Marissa K       12 Empire-MR              36.90      36.90 JO'S   
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR              36.64      37.13        
 18 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.28      37.42        
 18 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.55      37.42        
 20 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR                 39.21      37.53        
 21 Li, Laura                 11 CFA-MR                 36.68      37.73        
 22 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR              37.06      37.90        
 23 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.12      37.98        
 24 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR              35.24      38.00        
 25 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR             38.76      38.74        
 26 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR              37.44      38.90        
 27 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR             37.80      39.09        
 28 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR              38.80      39.48        
 29 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR             41.90      39.54        
 30 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.68      40.10        
 31 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.36      40.59        
 32 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR             44.31      41.33        
 33 McCarthy, Daneila         11 Middies-MR             48.29      42.38        
 34 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   12 Marlins-MR             39.27      42.83        
 35 Spernal, Elizabeth D      12 NJRC-NJ                49.87      43.20        
 36 Brown, Jade M             11 Empire-MR              41.51      43.56        
 37 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR            41.09      43.69        
 38 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                  45.92      43.72        
 39 Hellman, Rachel E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      44.35        
 40 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR             50.26      45.28        
 41 Adams, Skylar R           12 CFJV-MR                44.96      46.21        
 42 Hosking, Amy E            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      47.04        
 43 McNamara, Kristen N       12 Devil Fish-MR          59.10      48.23        
 44 Broadnax, Shakirah        11 UN-WA-MR               58.49      49.92        
 45 Adamow, Liza              11 TRS-MR                 55.32      50.94        
 46 Smith, Sabine C           11 Devil Fish-MR          49.99      52.67        
 47 Romero, Stefanie          11 FAST-MR                   NT      54.98        
 48 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR                 53.08      55.89        
 49 Fonseca, Natasha          11 FAST-MR                45.06    1:02.99        
 -- Morgante, Megan E         11 CFJV-MR                53.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hart, Tiana               11 UN-WA-MR               49.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kiesel, Issy S            11 Empire-MR              49.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  SSEC
              1:11.99  METS
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:11.41 METS   
                  33.34     1:11.41 (38.07)                                        
  2 Thompson, Bebe B          12 Empire-MR            1:10.78    1:12.41 ZONE   
                  34.35     1:12.41 (38.06)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa J           12 UN-WA-MR             1:13.42    1:12.96 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:12.96 (38.94)                                        
  4 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.62    1:13.61 ZONE   
                  34.41     1:13.61 (39.20)                                        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O          12 NYCC-MR              1:15.18    1:14.05 JO'S   
                  35.02     1:14.05 (39.03)                                        
  6 Lee, Jamie T              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:15.62 JO'S   
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)                                        
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.90    1:15.72 JO'S   
                  36.21     1:15.72 (39.51)                                        
  8 Tilneac, Stephanie J      12 NYCC-MR              1:15.45    1:17.63 JO'S   
                  35.74     1:17.63 (41.89)                                        
  9 Lawson, Casey J           12 NJRC-NJ              1:20.19    1:18.09 JO'S   
                  36.76     1:18.09 (41.33)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.65    1:18.46 JO'S   
                  37.44     1:18.46 (41.02)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Madison         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:18.64 JO'S   
                  37.03     1:18.64 (41.61)                                        
 12 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.62    1:19.14 JO'S   
                  36.75     1:19.14 (42.39)                                        
 13 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.52    1:19.69 JO'S   
                  38.36     1:19.69 (41.33)                                        
 14 Kaneko, Stacy C           12 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:19.90 JO'S   
                  37.98     1:19.90 (41.92)                                        
 15 Hutton, Theresa           12 TRS-MR               1:18.62    1:20.17 JO'S   
                  37.11     1:20.17 (43.06)                                        
 16 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               1:19.95    1:20.33 JO'S   
                  38.16     1:20.33 (42.17)                                        
 17 Katchis, Nicole E         12 Empire-MR            1:17.17    1:20.67 JO'S   
                  37.36     1:20.67 (43.31)                                        
 18 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.91    1:21.08 JO'S   
                  39.23     1:21.08 (41.85)                                        
 19 Kozma, Fanni              12 Empire-MR            1:16.66    1:21.97 JO'S   
                  38.33     1:21.97 (43.64)                                        
 20 Malendowicz, Kasia B      11 UN-EM-MR             1:22.42    1:22.46 JO'S   
                  40.01     1:22.46 (42.45)                                        
 21 Silipigni, Carolyn J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.16    1:22.86 JO'S   
                  36.76     1:22.86 (46.10)                                        
 22 Broderick, Amanda K       12 Middies-MR           1:20.45    1:23.04 JO'S   
                  38.74     1:23.04 (44.30)                                        
 23 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           1:22.68    1:23.54 JO'S   
                  39.08     1:23.54 (44.46)                                        
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M        12 Empire-MR            1:24.06    1:23.70 JO'S   
                  38.86     1:23.70 (44.84)                                        
 25 Hart, Alexis M            12 NJRC-NJ              1:29.31    1:24.69 JO'S   
                  38.12     1:24.69 (46.57)                                        
 26 Thompson, Marissa K       12 Empire-MR            1:21.93    1:25.51 JO'S   
                  39.82     1:25.51 (45.69)                                        
 27 Conforti, Samantha M      12 Patriot-MR           1:27.49    1:25.64 JO'S   
                  39.07     1:25.64 (46.57)                                        
 28 Elwyn, Kitty K            12 Empire-MR            1:21.16    1:25.74 JO'S   
                  38.68     1:25.74 (47.06)                                        
 29 Amar, Kelly A             12 Empire-MR            1:23.78    1:25.78 JO'S   
                  40.64     1:25.78 (45.14)                                        
 30 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       12 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:26.24        
                  38.11     1:26.24 (48.13)                                        
 31 Parry, Nicole F           11 UN-WA-MR             1:24.84    1:26.97        
                  39.14     1:26.97 (47.83)                                        
 32 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:21.00    1:27.87        
                  40.55     1:27.87 (47.32)                                        
 33 Zhang, Amy                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.74    1:28.16        
                  40.34     1:28.16 (47.82)                                        
 34 Kozma, Blanka             11 Empire-MR            1:33.08    1:28.91        
                  40.15     1:28.91 (48.76)                                        
 35 Ruggiero, Julia P         11 Empire-MR            1:32.26    1:29.33        
                  42.06     1:29.33 (47.27)                                        
 36 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.75    1:29.73        
                  40.77     1:29.73 (48.96)                                        
 37 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.50    1:29.94        
                  41.48     1:29.94 (48.46)                                        
 38 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:27.10    1:32.39        
                  42.77     1:32.39 (49.62)                                        
 39 Cho, Jessica J            11 Empire-MR            1:27.94    1:32.45        
                  41.46     1:32.45 (50.99)                                        
 40 Miesner, Claudia J        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.13    1:32.68        
                  41.36     1:32.68 (51.32)                                        
 41 Behnen, Natalie M         12 Empire-MR            1:27.01    1:32.82        
                  43.07     1:32.82 (49.75)                                        
 42 Noach, Rachel             12 Empire-MR            1:38.00    1:33.33        
                  43.15     1:33.33 (50.18)                                        
 43 Weiner, Margaux K         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:35.09        
                  43.36     1:35.09 (51.73)                                        
 44 Najarian, Eleni M         12 Empire-MR            1:27.98    1:36.32        
                  43.82     1:36.32 (52.50)                                        
 45 Keane, MaryKate           12 Patriot-MR           1:37.85    1:39.85        
                  45.19     1:39.85 (54.66)                                        
 46 Shea, Kayla               12 SSL-MR               1:57.43    1:52.65        
                  48.05   1:52.65 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Leger, Olivia E           11 MVA-MR               1:53.42         DQ        
                  56.92        DQ (1:09.18)                                        
 -- Andrews, Mika K           11 Empire-MR            1:34.62         DQ        
                  46.94          DQ (55.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SSEC
              2:38.99  METS
              2:43.29  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.90    2:39.79 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:15.14 (40.59)     2:03.36 (48.22)     2:39.79 (36.43)
  2 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.86    2:41.90 ZONE   
                  35.06     1:16.33 (41.27)     2:04.17 (47.84)     2:41.90 (37.73)
  3 Lawson, Casey J           12 NJRC-NJ              2:42.90    2:44.85 JO'S   
                  36.78     1:16.55 (39.77)     2:06.15 (49.60)     2:44.85 (38.70)
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.48    2:46.43 JO'S   
                  35.55     1:19.68 (44.13)     2:08.27 (48.59)     2:46.43 (38.16)
  5 Karle, Katherine E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.28    2:48.74 JO'S   
                  36.06     1:21.28 (45.22)     2:10.06 (48.78)     2:48.74 (38.68)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.23    2:52.06 JO'S   
                  35.68     1:18.23 (42.55)     2:12.60 (54.37)     2:52.06 (39.46)
  7 Schubert, Olivia C        12 WAC-MR               2:52.26    2:52.99 JO'S   
                  38.39     1:23.46 (45.07)     2:14.08 (50.62)     2:52.99 (38.91)
  8 Hart, Alexis M            12 NJRC-NJ              2:54.81    2:54.06 JO'S   
                  37.62     1:23.90 (46.28)     2:14.25 (50.35)     2:54.06 (39.81)
  9 Parry, Nicole F           11 UN-WA-MR             2:52.10    2:54.82 JO'S   
                  40.82     1:24.32 (43.50)     2:15.59 (51.27)     2:54.82 (39.23)
 10 Weiner, Isabella C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.31    2:55.34 JO'S   
                  36.90     1:22.45 (45.55)     2:16.50 (54.05)     2:55.34 (38.84)
 11 Hadley, Emma B            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.64    2:55.39 JO'S   
                  38.55     1:22.18 (43.63)     2:16.98 (54.80)     2:55.39 (38.41)
 12 Avezzano, Katie G         11 Middies-MR           3:09.73    2:55.87 JO'S   
                  36.98     1:22.83 (45.85)     2:13.51 (50.68)     2:55.87 (42.36)
 13 Wang, Carol               12 GATE-MR              2:51.62    2:57.60 JO'S   
                  39.15     1:25.29 (46.14)     2:16.06 (50.77)     2:57.60 (41.54)
 14 Yates, Madison D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.49    2:57.64 JO'S   
                  38.69     1:25.10 (46.41)     2:19.84 (54.74)     2:57.64 (37.80)
 15 Boddie, Erin E            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.87    2:57.85 JO'S   
                  37.62     1:24.41 (46.79)     2:17.25 (52.84)     2:57.85 (40.60)
 16 Faust, Christina E        12 Sailfish-MR          3:02.26    2:58.41 JO'S   
                  39.56     1:27.78 (48.22)     2:20.44 (52.66)     2:58.41 (37.97)
 17 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  11 WAC-MR               3:02.40    2:58.64 JO'S   
                  39.57     1:25.97 (46.40)     2:17.76 (51.79)     2:58.64 (40.88)
 18 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.23    3:00.48        
                  41.47     1:28.35 (46.88)     2:20.45 (52.10)     3:00.48 (40.03)
 19 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               3:08.12    3:01.42        
                  39.71     1:28.11 (48.40)     2:21.43 (53.32)     3:01.42 (39.99)
 20 Makovic, Tiffany          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.10    3:09.23        
                  39.53     1:32.03 (52.50)     2:29.20 (57.17)     3:09.23 (40.03)
 21 Bianco, Sara E            12 HS-MR                3:09.08    3:10.50        
                  42.89     1:32.49 (49.60)     2:25.39 (52.90)     3:10.50 (45.11)
 22 Chow, Regina              11 GATE-MR              3:07.90    3:13.18        
                  47.27     1:36.93 (49.66)     2:29.72 (52.79)     3:13.18 (43.46)
 23 Lynch, Julia A            11 NJRC-NJ              3:11.45    3:15.02        
                  46.19     1:33.90 (47.71)     2:32.97 (59.07)     3:15.02 (42.05)
 24 Gold, Kate R              12 HS-MR                3:21.89    3:18.58        
                  46.40     1:35.66 (49.26)   2:38.35 (1:02.69)     3:18.58 (40.23)
 25 Kascle, Raeanne           12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:22.07    3:19.03        
                  41.88     1:35.65 (53.77)   2:36.75 (1:01.10)     3:19.03 (42.28)
 26 D'Amico, Nicole M         11 FAST-MR              2:48.53    3:20.83        
                  42.16     1:30.13 (47.97)   2:33.62 (1:03.49)     3:20.83 (47.21)
 27 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              3:19.31    3:21.14        
                  48.28     1:40.47 (52.19)     2:37.80 (57.33)     3:21.14 (43.34)
 28 Sabbagh, Krista L         12 Devil Fish-MR        3:19.99    3:22.52        
                  50.12     1:41.56 (51.44)     2:36.05 (54.49)     3:22.52 (46.47)
 29 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               3:42.28    3:25.34        
                  42.46     1:34.76 (52.30)   2:40.58 (1:05.82)     3:25.34 (44.76)
 30 Montes, Cassidy L         11 FAST-MR              2:57.10    3:27.93        
                  46.82     1:41.34 (54.52)     2:41.27 (59.93)     3:27.93 (46.66)
 31 DelMonaco, Alyssa         12 FAST-MR              3:01.33    3:29.46        
                                1:38.18 ( )   3:29.46 (1:51.28)                    
 32 Armstrong, Dana           11 NY Sharks-MR         3:35.77    3:32.84        
                  52.32     1:46.69 (54.37)     2:44.97 (58.28)     3:32.84 (47.87)
 33 Weinhofer, Nicole A       11 Sachem-MR            3:40.92    3:35.93        
                  54.73     1:45.83 (51.10)   2:49.20 (1:03.37)     3:35.93 (46.73)
 34 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               3:45.44    3:39.91        
                  47.52     1:45.95 (58.43)   2:50.40 (1:04.45)     3:39.91 (49.51)
 -- Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              3:40.91         DQ        
                  43.14     1:35.42 (52.28)     2:31.68 (56.26)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          3:10.51         DQ        
                  42.78     1:30.98 (48.20)     2:27.80 (56.82)          DQ (40.07)
 -- Liu, Serina               12 GATE-MR              3:04.41         DQ        
                                1:31.32 ( )     2:24.48 (53.16)          DQ (39.73)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SSEC
                29.49  ZONE
                30.29  METS
                31.39  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR             29.01      29.25 ZONE   
  2 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR           28.68      29.44 ZONE   
  3 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.58      30.07 METS   
  4 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.43      30.14 METS   
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA                 31.13      30.46 JO'S   
  6 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA                 30.18      30.78 JO'S   
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.87      30.80 JO'S   
  8 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR            31.11      30.96 JO'S   
  9 Fergus, Danielle M        13 Devil Fish-MR          34.33      31.26 JO'S   
 10 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR           30.00      31.57        
 11 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.93      31.89        
 12 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR         32.08      32.03        
 13 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  13 Middies-MR             31.46      32.16        
 14 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR           30.00      32.26        
 15 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.27      32.48        
 16 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR           31.87      32.49        
 17 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.08      32.95        
 18 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR          32.72      32.98        
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR           33.93      33.04        
 20 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.23      33.20        
 21 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR             34.72      33.27        
 22 Maniace, Tara R           13 NJRC-NJ                33.91      33.70        
 23 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR             33.66      33.81        
 24 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR           34.44      33.97        
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR           32.65      33.98        
 26 Pagano, Megan             13 Devil Fish-MR          35.25      34.16        
 27 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR                 34.33      34.26        
 28 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR             33.82      34.63        
 29 Huang, Kimberly M         13 GATE-MR                35.55      34.68        
 30 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR                 34.42      34.79        
 30 Kenny, Alex M             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.10      34.79        
 32 Feminella, Lindsay M      14 WAC-MR                 34.50      34.86        
 33 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR             35.18      34.92        
 34 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.36      35.18        
 35 Wong, Janice              13 GATE-MR                37.22      35.42        
 36 Sinclair, Priscilla C     13 CFA-MR                 35.23      35.53        
 37 Toimil, Dana A            13 Marlins-MR             34.69      35.61        
 38 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR                 36.51      35.64        
 39 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR           35.77      36.36        
 40 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR                32.00      36.38        
 41 Elias, Brianne E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.10      36.45        
 42 Wroblewski, Anna          13 CFJV-MR                43.10      36.76        
 43 Rizzo, Alexandra B        13 Devil Fish-MR          33.99      37.24        
 44 Kizer, Shannon E          14 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43      37.58        
 45 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR            39.55      37.81        
 46 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR                38.65      38.21        
 47 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR                34.36      38.43        
 48 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR                33.00      39.73        
 49 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR             41.43      39.83        
 50 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR                35.00      40.21        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SSEC
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:08.49  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.50    1:04.73 METS   
                  31.49     1:04.73 (33.24)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           1:04.18    1:04.81 METS   
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:05.35 JO'S   
                  31.74     1:05.35 (33.61)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.70    1:05.95 JO'S   
                  30.62     1:05.95 (35.33)                                        
  5 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           1:08.39    1:06.22 JO'S   
                  31.95     1:06.22 (34.27)                                        
  6 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.94    1:06.53 JO'S   
                  31.80     1:06.53 (34.73)                                        
  7 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.25    1:06.54 JO'S   
                  32.01     1:06.54 (34.53)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.71    1:06.81 JO'S   
                  32.23     1:06.81 (34.58)                                        
  9 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.93    1:07.00 JO'S   
                  31.06     1:07.00 (35.94)                                        
 10 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.85    1:07.44 JO'S   
                  32.35     1:07.44 (35.09)                                        
 11 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:06.74    1:07.80 JO'S   
                  32.57     1:07.80 (35.23)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:08.16 JO'S   
                  33.37     1:08.16 (34.79)                                        
 13 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.21    1:08.65        
                  32.60     1:08.65 (36.05)                                        
 14 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:08.79        
                  32.30     1:08.79 (36.49)                                        
 15 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:09.08    1:08.85        
                  33.11     1:08.85 (35.74)                                        
 16 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.50    1:09.08        
                  33.20     1:09.08 (35.88)                                        
 17 Quezada, Betsy D          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.99    1:09.84        
                  33.52     1:09.84 (36.32)                                        
 18 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:09.31    1:10.01        
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)                                        
 19 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.60    1:10.30        
                  33.91     1:10.30 (36.39)                                        
 20 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.41    1:10.94        
                  34.88     1:10.94 (36.06)                                        
 21 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.80    1:10.96        
                  34.68     1:10.96 (36.28)                                        
 21 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  13 Middies-MR           1:09.45    1:10.96        
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)                                        
 23 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.75    1:11.01        
                  33.91     1:11.01 (37.10)                                        
 24 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:11.73        
                  34.58     1:11.73 (37.15)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            1:13.00    1:12.51        
                  34.86     1:12.51 (37.65)                                        
 26 Fergus, Danielle M        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.95    1:12.69        
                  35.63     1:12.69 (37.06)                                        
 27 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.37    1:12.77        
                  35.11     1:12.77 (37.66)                                        
 28 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:10.49    1:12.86        
                  34.73     1:12.86 (38.13)                                        
 29 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.41    1:13.00        
                  34.69     1:13.00 (38.31)                                        
 30 Pagano, Megan             13 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.32    1:13.01        
                  34.56     1:13.01 (38.45)                                        
 31 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.29    1:13.02        
                  34.16     1:13.02 (38.86)                                        
 32 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.54    1:13.03        
                  34.61     1:13.03 (38.42)                                        
 33 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.99    1:13.28        
                  34.20     1:13.28 (39.08)                                        
 34 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:12.96    1:13.60        
                  35.72     1:13.60 (37.88)                                        
 35 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           1:26.03    1:13.79        
                  34.91     1:13.79 (38.88)                                        
 36 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.75    1:14.03        
                  35.45     1:14.03 (38.58)                                        
 37 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:15.61        
                  35.62     1:15.61 (39.99)                                        
 38 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           1:14.48    1:16.19        
                  36.93     1:16.19 (39.26)                                        
 39 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.00    1:16.43        
                  36.09     1:16.43 (40.34)                                        
 40 Feminella, Lindsay M      14 WAC-MR               1:16.16    1:16.58        
                  37.56     1:16.58 (39.02)                                        
 41 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.52    1:16.84        
                  36.90     1:16.84 (39.94)                                        
 42 Kenny, Alex M             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.10    1:17.38        
                  37.67     1:17.38 (39.71)                                        
 43 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR               1:15.23    1:17.42        
                  36.43     1:17.42 (40.99)                                        
 44 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.05    1:17.53        
                  35.55     1:17.53 (41.98)                                        
 45 Huang, Kimberly M         13 GATE-MR              1:16.10    1:17.63        
                  38.24     1:17.63 (39.39)                                        
 46 Khorassani, Ashley N      13 Marlins-MR           1:14.99    1:17.76        
                  37.10     1:17.76 (40.66)                                        
 47 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR           1:14.72    1:17.83        
                  36.85     1:17.83 (40.98)                                        
 48 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:18.01        
                  37.05     1:18.01 (40.96)                                        
 49 Wong, Janice              13 GATE-MR              1:21.96    1:18.02        
                  36.63     1:18.02 (41.39)                                        
 50 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.90    1:18.24        
                  37.52     1:18.24 (40.72)                                        
 51 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:17.01    1:18.49        
                  36.92     1:18.49 (41.57)                                        
 52 Fafian, Maria L           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.30    1:19.83        
                  38.17     1:19.83 (41.66)                                        
 53 Toimil, Dana A            13 Marlins-MR           1:21.38    1:20.34        
                  37.33     1:20.34 (43.01)                                        
 54 Sinclair, Priscilla C     13 CFA-MR               1:17.71    1:22.15        
                  37.63     1:22.15 (44.52)                                        
 55 Kizer, Shannon E          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:22.99        
                  38.74     1:22.99 (44.25)                                        
 56 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:22.66    1:23.18        
                  40.54     1:23.18 (42.64)                                        
 57 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.11    1:23.67        
                  39.08     1:23.67 (44.59)                                        
 58 Elias, Brianne E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.77    1:24.36        
                  37.86     1:24.36 (46.50)                                        
 59 Wroblewski, Anna          13 CFJV-MR              1:34.43    1:25.12        
                  39.00     1:25.12 (46.12)                                        
 60 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          1:29.55    1:25.33        
                  38.63     1:25.33 (46.70)                                        
 61 Rizzo, Alexandra B        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.99    1:26.06        
                  39.64     1:26.06 (46.42)                                        
 62 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              1:30.55    1:27.39        
                  39.99     1:27.39 (47.40)                                        
 63 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           1:33.91    1:38.59        
                  46.20     1:38.59 (52.39)                                        
 64 Wright, Elizabeth M       13 NJRC-NJ              1:54.09    1:48.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:18.69  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:12.73    2:17.71 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:07.09 (35.25)     1:42.88 (35.79)     2:17.71 (34.83)
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:19.47    2:17.84 ZONE   
                  32.47     1:07.88 (35.41)     1:43.53 (35.65)     2:17.84 (34.31)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.39    2:20.54 JO'S   
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)     1:44.79 (36.73)     2:20.54 (35.75)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.77    2:20.59 JO'S   
                  32.91     1:08.12 (35.21)     1:44.85 (36.73)     2:20.59 (35.74)
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.30    2:20.90 JO'S   
                  32.48     1:08.77 (36.29)     1:47.08 (38.31)     2:20.90 (33.82)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           2:22.78    2:21.59 JO'S   
                  32.68     1:09.38 (36.70)     1:45.02 (35.64)     2:21.59 (36.57)
  7 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:22.04    2:22.97 JO'S   
                  32.17     1:08.39 (36.22)     1:45.96 (37.57)     2:22.97 (37.01)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.48    2:24.33 JO'S   
                  33.01     1:09.89 (36.88)     1:47.22 (37.33)     2:24.33 (37.11)
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.48    2:26.67 JO'S   
                  33.39     1:10.28 (36.89)     1:49.00 (38.72)     2:26.67 (37.67)
 10 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.43    2:27.76 JO'S   
                  34.68     1:12.16 (37.48)     1:51.09 (38.93)     2:27.76 (36.67)
 11 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:20.47    2:28.60 JO'S   
                  33.63     1:11.34 (37.71)     1:50.43 (39.09)     2:28.60 (38.17)
 12 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.79    2:29.30 JO'S   
                  34.61     1:11.56 (36.95)     1:50.47 (38.91)     2:29.30 (38.83)
 13 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.17    2:30.03 JO'S   
                  33.16     1:11.20 (38.04)     1:51.08 (39.88)     2:30.03 (38.95)
 14 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.40    2:30.54 JO'S   
                  35.10     1:14.03 (38.93)     1:53.45 (39.42)     2:30.54 (37.09)
 15 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            2:21.62    2:30.64 JO'S   
                  34.55     1:12.63 (38.08)     1:52.09 (39.46)     2:30.64 (38.55)
 16 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.34    2:30.89 JO'S   
                  34.45     1:13.55 (39.10)     1:53.76 (40.21)     2:30.89 (37.13)
 17 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            2:33.82    2:32.94        
                  33.30     1:11.87 (38.57)     1:52.30 (40.43)     2:32.94 (40.64)
 18 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Unnatached Sail-MR   2:28.24    2:33.96        
                  34.70     1:13.81 (39.11)     1:54.21 (40.40)     2:33.96 (39.75)
 19 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.14    2:34.19        
                  36.65     1:15.61 (38.96)     1:55.98 (40.37)     2:34.19 (38.21)
 20 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.16    2:34.51        
                  34.11     1:12.88 (38.77)     1:53.95 (41.07)     2:34.51 (40.56)
 21 Maniace, Tara R           13 NJRC-NJ              2:31.33    2:34.93        
                  34.85     1:14.51 (39.66)     1:54.91 (40.40)     2:34.93 (40.02)
 22 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         2:34.00    2:35.44        
                  34.88     1:13.75 (38.87)     1:55.98 (42.23)     2:35.44 (39.46)
 23 Pagano, Megan             13 Devil Fish-MR        2:43.19    2:36.71        
                  36.08     1:16.22 (40.14)     1:57.26 (41.04)     2:36.71 (39.45)
 24 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        2:47.27    2:36.88        
                  36.80     1:18.41 (41.61)   2:36.88 (1:18.47)                    
 25 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            2:31.65    2:37.35        
                  34.74     1:14.19 (39.45)     1:55.72 (41.53)     2:37.35 (41.63)
 26 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.64    2:38.29        
                  35.33     1:15.28 (39.95)     1:57.32 (42.04)     2:38.29 (40.97)
 27 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:32.37    2:38.35        
                  35.02     1:14.68 (39.66)     1:56.68 (42.00)     2:38.35 (41.67)
 28 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.61    2:38.60        
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)     1:57.81 (41.97)     2:38.60 (40.79)
 29 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.79    2:39.50        
                  35.57     1:15.68 (40.11)     1:57.21 (41.53)     2:39.50 (42.29)
 30 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.57    2:40.74        
                  37.25     1:18.60 (41.35)     1:59.56 (40.96)     2:40.74 (41.18)
 31 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            2:35.37    2:41.22        
                  34.30     1:13.95 (39.65)     1:57.54 (43.59)     2:41.22 (43.68)
 32 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.18    2:41.60        
                  36.14     1:16.70 (40.56)     2:01.51 (44.81)     2:41.60 (40.09)
 33 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:42.10        
                  36.92     1:18.82 (41.90)     2:01.38 (42.56)     2:42.10 (40.72)
 34 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           2:42.11    2:42.93        
                  37.41     1:20.37 (42.96)     2:03.27 (42.90)     2:42.93 (39.66)
 35 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.23    2:43.03        
                  37.64     1:18.84 (41.20)     2:01.24 (42.40)     2:43.03 (41.79)
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            2:43.53    2:44.02        
                  37.66     1:19.77 (42.11)     2:02.93 (43.16)     2:44.02 (41.09)
 37 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.68    2:44.55        
                  35.90     1:16.66 (40.76)     2:00.75 (44.09)     2:44.55 (43.80)
 38 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               2:52.63    2:45.44        
                  37.62     1:19.64 (42.02)     2:03.37 (43.73)     2:45.44 (42.07)
 39 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.33    2:47.99        
                  38.07     1:20.11 (42.04)     2:04.29 (44.18)     2:47.99 (43.70)
 40 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               2:50.42    2:48.05        
                  37.90     1:20.90 (43.00)     2:04.36 (43.46)     2:48.05 (43.69)
 41 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            2:41.38    2:48.09        
                  36.78     1:19.38 (42.60)     2:04.33 (44.95)     2:48.09 (43.76)
 42 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.24    2:48.17        
                  35.95     1:17.80 (41.85)     2:02.91 (45.11)     2:48.17 (45.26)
 43 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               2:43.12    2:48.67        
                  38.32     1:20.06 (41.74)     2:04.17 (44.11)     2:48.67 (44.50)
 44 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.86    2:48.78        
                  38.37     1:21.78 (43.41)     2:06.37 (44.59)     2:48.78 (42.41)
 45 Johnson, Anna B           13 Sailfish-MR          2:48.22    2:49.19        
                  39.77     1:23.79 (44.02)     2:06.98 (43.19)     2:49.19 (42.21)
 46 Fergus, Danielle M        13 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.99    2:49.93        
                  37.18     1:20.44 (43.26)     2:06.78 (46.34)     2:49.93 (43.15)
 47 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            2:47.92    2:51.86        
                  38.35     1:23.39 (45.04)     2:08.18 (44.79)     2:51.86 (43.68)
 48 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.20    2:53.31        
                  38.49     1:22.71 (44.22)     2:10.17 (47.46)     2:53.31 (43.14)
 49 Portch, Betsy D           14 Big Blue-MR          2:50.55    2:53.52        
                  39.41     1:23.58 (44.17)     2:10.34 (46.76)     2:53.52 (43.18)
 50 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.28    2:55.74        
                  38.83     1:23.97 (45.14)     2:11.08 (47.11)     2:55.74 (44.66)
 51 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.11    2:56.75        
                  39.84     1:24.82 (44.98)     2:11.22 (46.40)     2:56.75 (45.53)
 52 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               3:14.71    3:11.97        
                  41.64     1:31.83 (50.19)     2:23.65 (51.82)     3:11.97 (48.32)
 53 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              3:30.25    3:13.82        
                  39.76     1:30.70 (50.94)     2:22.71 (52.01)     3:13.82 (51.11)
 54 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR               3:41.35    3:22.70        
                  44.79     1:37.67 (52.88)     2:32.97 (55.30)     3:22.70 (49.73)
 55 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           3:26.93    3:31.10        
                  45.73     1:40.02 (54.29)     2:35.94 (55.92)     3:31.10 (55.16)
 56 Rosen, Becca L            14 Marlins-MR           3:59.39    4:06.36        
                                1:56.96 ( )   3:03.46 (1:06.50)   4:06.36 (1:02.90)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SSEC
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            1:08.73    1:10.76 ZONE   
                  34.53     1:10.76 (36.23)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.31    1:11.16 ZONE   
                  34.39     1:11.16 (36.77)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           1:12.21    1:13.17 ZONE   
                  34.95     1:13.17 (38.22)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            1:14.99    1:14.41 METS   
                  37.21     1:14.41 (37.20)                                        
  5 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.10    1:15.96 JO'S   
                  36.24     1:15.96 (39.72)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.75    1:16.03 JO'S   
                  37.20     1:16.03 (38.83)                                        
  7 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.71    1:16.22 JO'S   
                  38.33     1:16.22 (37.89)                                        
  8 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            1:11.46    1:16.25 JO'S   
                  36.72     1:16.25 (39.53)                                        
  9 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.44    1:16.40 JO'S   
                  37.42     1:16.40 (38.98)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.93    1:16.83 JO'S   
                  37.02     1:16.83 (39.81)                                        
 11 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Unnatached Sail-MR   1:17.59    1:17.82 JO'S   
                  37.93     1:17.82 (39.89)                                        
 12 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.26    1:18.99 JO'S   
                  37.83     1:18.99 (41.16)                                        
 13 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            1:15.80    1:19.16 JO'S   
                  38.90     1:19.16 (40.26)                                        
 14 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.85    1:19.82 JO'S   
                  38.51     1:19.82 (41.31)                                        
 15 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            1:15.38    1:20.77        
                  39.27     1:20.77 (41.50)                                        
 16 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:21.02        
                  39.09     1:21.02 (41.93)                                        
 17 Pagano, Megan             13 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.21    1:21.05        
                  38.42     1:21.05 (42.63)                                        
 18 Fergus, Danielle M        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.37    1:21.56        
 19 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.75    1:22.38        
                  40.26     1:22.38 (42.12)                                        
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.16    1:22.53        
                  40.26     1:22.53 (42.27)                                        
 21 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:22.78        
                  40.54     1:22.78 (42.24)                                        
 22 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.13    1:23.83        
                  40.34     1:23.83 (43.49)                                        
 23 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            1:19.77    1:23.89        
                  40.35     1:23.89 (43.54)                                        
 24 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           1:28.65    1:24.23        
                  41.38     1:24.23 (42.85)                                        
 25 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               1:22.92    1:25.33        
                  41.87     1:25.33 (43.46)                                        
 26 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.88    1:25.67        
                  41.26     1:25.67 (44.41)                                        
 27 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.85    1:25.87        
                  42.19     1:25.87 (43.68)                                        
 28 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.05    1:25.94        
                  42.15     1:25.94 (43.79)                                        
 29 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.57    1:26.68        
                  41.46     1:26.68 (45.22)                                        
 30 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.55    1:26.76        
                  42.58     1:26.76 (44.18)                                        
 31 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.85    1:27.65        
                  41.78     1:27.65 (45.87)                                        
 32 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:21.61    1:27.82        
                  43.41     1:27.82 (44.41)                                        
 33 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            1:23.67    1:27.99        
                  42.66     1:27.99 (45.33)                                        
 34 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.83    1:28.73        
                  43.26     1:28.73 (45.47)                                        
 35 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.49    1:28.78        
                  41.99     1:28.78 (46.79)                                        
 36 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.35    1:28.93        
                  43.27     1:28.93 (45.66)                                        
 37 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               1:24.65    1:29.78        
                  43.64     1:29.78 (46.14)                                        
 38 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          1:35.55    1:29.96        
                  43.41     1:29.96 (46.55)                                        
 39 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           1:28.29    1:30.69        
                  44.48     1:30.69 (46.21)                                        
 40 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.81    1:30.71        
                  42.94     1:30.71 (47.77)                                        
 41 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            1:30.69    1:30.78        
                  43.97     1:30.78 (46.81)                                        
 42 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            1:26.67    1:31.26        
                  45.59     1:31.26 (45.67)                                        
 43 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               1:28.67    1:31.27        
                  44.55     1:31.27 (46.72)                                        
 44 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:26.69    1:32.40        
                  44.72     1:32.40 (47.68)                                        
 45 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:27.08    1:34.82        
                  45.11     1:34.82 (49.71)                                        
 46 Portch, Betsy D           14 Big Blue-MR          1:28.55    1:37.18        
                  48.55     1:37.18 (48.63)                                        
 47 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              1:38.87    1:40.86        
                  49.19     1:40.86 (51.67)                                        
 48 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               1:38.08    1:45.24        
                  51.26     1:45.24 (53.98)                                        
 49 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           1:40.82    1:50.32        
                  54.70     1:50.32 (55.62)                                        
 -- Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              1:28.46         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (47.28)                                        
 -- Rosen, Becca L            14 Marlins-MR           2:16.22         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SSEC
              2:37.09  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
              2:52.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.31    2:33.75 ZONE   
                  36.27     1:15.08 (38.81)     1:54.78 (39.70)     2:33.75 (38.97)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           2:27.94    2:39.29 METS   
                  35.93     1:16.02 (40.09)     1:58.18 (42.16)     2:39.29 (41.11)
  3 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:37.25    2:40.50 JO'S   
                  37.78     1:18.04 (40.26)     1:59.72 (41.68)     2:40.50 (40.78)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.43    2:41.57 JO'S   
                  38.04     1:18.79 (40.75)     2:00.25 (41.46)     2:41.57 (41.32)
  5 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.90    2:42.23 JO'S   
                  38.90     1:19.83 (40.93)     2:02.62 (42.79)     2:42.23 (39.61)
  6 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          2:39.70    2:42.47 JO'S   
                  37.71     1:18.84 (41.13)     2:00.67 (41.83)     2:42.47 (41.80)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.92    2:42.97 JO'S   
                  37.58     1:18.86 (41.28)     2:01.27 (42.41)     2:42.97 (41.70)
  8 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               2:35.05    2:44.39 JO'S   
                  39.19     1:20.87 (41.68)     2:02.76 (41.89)     2:44.39 (41.63)
  9 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.00    2:45.48 JO'S   
                  38.28     1:20.39 (42.11)     2:03.36 (42.97)     2:45.48 (42.12)
 10 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.31    2:48.55 JO'S   
                  39.28     1:21.82 (42.54)     2:06.34 (44.52)     2:48.55 (42.21)
 11 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.77    2:49.02 JO'S   
                  39.06     1:22.76 (43.70)     2:06.77 (44.01)     2:49.02 (42.25)
 12 Pagano, Megan             13 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.99    2:51.14 JO'S   
                  38.26     1:22.02 (43.76)     2:07.61 (45.59)     2:51.14 (43.53)
 13 Feminella, Lindsay M      14 WAC-MR               2:58.65    2:51.33 JO'S   
                  41.91     1:26.32 (44.41)     2:09.97 (43.65)     2:51.33 (41.36)
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:43.05    2:51.82 JO'S   
                  39.92     1:22.88 (42.96)     2:08.59 (45.71)     2:51.82 (43.23)
 15 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.76    2:53.88        
                  41.89     1:26.11 (44.22)     2:11.14 (45.03)     2:53.88 (42.74)
 16 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        3:08.26    2:54.36        
                  40.83     1:26.53 (45.70)     2:11.68 (45.15)     2:54.36 (42.68)
 17 Quezada, Betsy D          13 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.99    2:54.47        
                  40.74     1:24.69 (43.95)     2:10.48 (45.79)     2:54.47 (43.99)
 18 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.54    2:58.14        
                  42.10     1:27.81 (45.71)     2:14.26 (46.45)     2:58.14 (43.88)
 19 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:01.17        
                  43.71     1:29.98 (46.27)     2:15.69 (45.71)     3:01.17 (45.48)
 20 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR           3:03.85    3:02.16        
                  41.98     1:27.34 (45.36)     2:14.75 (47.41)     3:02.16 (47.41)
 21 Kerrich, Zoe              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.68    3:06.54        
                  41.07     1:27.33 (46.26)     2:16.71 (49.38)     3:06.54 (49.83)
 22 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          3:28.00    3:14.75        
                  44.29     1:32.83 (48.54)     2:24.98 (52.15)     3:14.75 (49.77)
 23 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:28.88    3:16.11        
                  45.89     1:34.62 (48.73)     2:26.26 (51.64)     3:16.11 (49.85)
 24 Kenny, Alex M             13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.10    3:19.21        
                  45.83   3:19.21 (2:33.38)                                        
 25 Fafian, Maria L           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:15.10    3:21.94        
                  46.99     1:40.09 (53.10)     2:33.40 (53.31)     3:21.94 (48.54)
 26 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               3:31.57    3:24.85        
                  48.28     1:40.85 (52.57)     2:35.91 (55.06)     3:24.85 (48.94)
 27 Khorassani, Ashley N      13 Marlins-MR           3:02.77    3:28.60        
                  51.78     1:44.68 (52.90)     2:37.22 (52.54)     3:28.60 (51.38)
 28 Sinclair, Priscilla C     13 CFA-MR               3:30.00    3:32.08        
                                1:40.11 ( )     2:37.75 (57.64)     3:32.08 (54.33)
 29 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR              3:03.80    3:37.00        
                                1:44.51 ( )     2:42.68 (58.17)     3:37.00 (54.32)
 30 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR              3:33.90    3:37.65        
                  51.86     1:48.25 (56.39)     2:44.58 (56.33)     3:37.65 (53.07)
 31 Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           3:36.05    3:43.86        
 32 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR              3:18.30    3:46.33        
                                                    2:50.94 ( )     3:46.33 (55.39)
 33 Elias, Brianne E          13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.10    3:57.58        
                                1:53.58 ( )   3:57.58 (2:04.00)                    
 34 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              3:56.89    4:08.41        
                1:01.39   2:04.89 (1:03.50)   3:08.07 (1:03.18)   4:08.41 (1:00.34)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SSEC
              1:24.19  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        13 Empire-MR            1:22.83    1:25.78 JO'S   
                  40.94     1:25.78 (44.84)                                        
  2 Brown, Je'lyn M           14 Empire-MR            1:21.54    1:26.06 JO'S   
                  41.11     1:26.06 (44.95)                                        
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       1:22.76    1:28.08 JO'S   
                  40.16     1:28.08 (47.92)                                        
  4 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:28.88 JO'S   
                  41.76     1:28.88 (47.12)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:29.02    1:29.16 JO'S   
                  42.97     1:29.16 (46.19)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.70    1:29.43 JO'S   
                  42.31     1:29.43 (47.12)                                        
  7 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.62    1:29.70 JO'S   
                  42.54     1:29.70 (47.16)                                        
  8 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.06    1:31.00 JO'S   
                  43.40     1:31.00 (47.60)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           1:38.53    1:31.40 JO'S   
                  43.55     1:31.40 (47.85)                                        
 10 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.46    1:32.05        
                  44.67     1:32.05 (47.38)                                        
 11 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            1:31.99    1:32.34        
                  42.91     1:32.34 (49.43)                                        
 12 Maniace, Tara R           13 NJRC-NJ              1:35.54    1:32.54        
                  44.54     1:32.54 (48.00)                                        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.63    1:33.66        
                  44.96     1:33.66 (48.70)                                        
 14 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:29.12    1:34.19        
                  45.29     1:34.19 (48.90)                                        
 15 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.94    1:36.16        
                  45.62     1:36.16 (50.54)                                        
 16 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           1:32.45    1:36.37        
                  45.79     1:36.37 (50.58)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.32    1:36.59        
                  46.49     1:36.59 (50.10)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Lauren        13 WAC-MR               1:39.89    1:37.49        
                  47.41     1:37.49 (50.08)                                        
 19 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:36.84    1:38.04        
                  45.98     1:38.04 (52.06)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:38.90        
                  47.59     1:38.90 (51.31)                                        
 21 Portch, Betsy D           14 Big Blue-MR          1:35.55    1:39.47        
                  47.48     1:39.47 (51.99)                                        
 22 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.35    1:39.64        
                  47.91     1:39.64 (51.73)                                        
 23 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          1:39.55    1:39.91        
                  45.34     1:39.91 (54.57)                                        
 24 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.09    1:40.09        
                  49.07     1:40.09 (51.02)                                        
 25 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.45    1:40.36        
                  48.23     1:40.36 (52.13)                                        
 26 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.44    1:41.29        
                  46.18     1:41.29 (55.11)                                        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.35    1:41.38        
                  47.63     1:41.38 (53.75)                                        
 28 Alexander, Hayley M       13 Empire-MR            1:40.69    1:42.22        
                  48.16     1:42.22 (54.06)                                        
 29 Martin, Kelly J           13 Empire-MR            1:42.11    1:43.19        
                  49.35     1:43.19 (53.84)                                        
 30 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.20    1:50.45        
                  52.87     1:50.45 (57.58)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Rachel H       13 SSL-MR               1:49.08    1:50.90        
                  52.33     1:50.90 (58.57)                                        
 32 Colon, Yalisha F          13 SSL-MR               1:43.78    1:52.18        
                  52.68     1:52.18 (59.50)                                        
 33 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.29    1:53.81        
                  55.92     1:53.81 (57.89)                                        
 34 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              2:00.24    1:55.88        
                  54.23   1:55.88 (1:01.65)                                        
 35 Wright, Elizabeth M       13 NJRC-NJ              2:07.45    2:10.49        
                1:00.53   2:10.49 (1:09.96)                                        
 -- Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              1:33.84         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  46.11          DQ (50.60)                                        
 -- Wood, Bella F             14 Patriot-MR           2:05.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.74                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SSEC
              3:00.79  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
              3:16.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.89    2:59.49 ZONE   
                  39.62     1:24.77 (45.15)     2:13.70 (48.93)     2:59.49 (45.79)
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         2:56.00    3:00.72 ZONE   
                  40.43     1:25.98 (45.55)     2:13.95 (47.97)     3:00.72 (46.77)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               2:57.57    3:11.31 JO'S   
                  43.51     1:32.21 (48.70)     2:21.63 (49.42)     3:11.31 (49.68)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               3:12.28    3:12.87 JO'S   
                  46.23     1:34.02 (47.79)     2:23.63 (49.61)     3:12.87 (49.24)
  5 Maniace, Tara R           13 NJRC-NJ              3:23.22    3:14.62 JO'S   
                  45.91     1:35.15 (49.24)     2:26.41 (51.26)     3:14.62 (48.21)
  6 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               3:07.64    3:14.91 JO'S   
                  45.71     1:34.88 (49.17)     2:25.15 (50.27)     3:14.91 (49.76)
  7 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.95    3:15.85 JO'S   
                  45.72     1:34.88 (49.16)     2:26.62 (51.74)     3:15.85 (49.23)
  8 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       3:04.93    3:15.90 JO'S   
                  43.01     1:31.02 (48.01)     2:23.90 (52.88)     3:15.90 (52.00)
  9 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.55    3:16.90 JO'S   
                  44.45     1:35.73 (51.28)     2:26.86 (51.13)     3:16.90 (50.04)
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           3:11.48    3:17.11        
                  45.36     1:35.44 (50.08)     2:26.63 (51.19)     3:17.11 (50.48)
 11 McMann, Melissa M         13 Patriot-MR           3:16.78    3:17.77        
                  45.81     1:36.15 (50.34)     2:28.03 (51.88)     3:17.77 (49.74)
 12 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           3:17.64    3:18.35        
                  45.25     1:35.84 (50.59)     2:27.46 (51.62)     3:18.35 (50.89)
 13 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           3:14.99    3:20.02        
                  45.34     1:36.92 (51.58)     2:28.23 (51.31)     3:20.02 (51.79)
 14 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:20.82        
                  47.08     1:37.16 (50.08)     2:29.18 (52.02)     3:20.82 (51.64)
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.89    3:28.69        
                  47.44     1:41.06 (53.62)     2:35.21 (54.15)     3:28.69 (53.48)
 16 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:34.11    3:29.64        
                  46.86     1:40.62 (53.76)     2:35.45 (54.83)     3:29.64 (54.19)
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine         13 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:30.30        
                  47.73     1:41.64 (53.91)     2:36.06 (54.42)     3:30.30 (54.24)
 18 Rizzo, Alexandra B        13 Devil Fish-MR        4:05.99    3:30.58        
                  46.81     1:38.93 (52.12)     2:34.88 (55.95)     3:30.58 (55.70)
 19 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.33    3:34.53        
                  48.88     1:43.10 (54.22)     2:40.15 (57.05)     3:34.53 (54.38)
 20 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              3:24.41    3:35.84        
                  47.52     1:42.42 (54.90)     2:39.21 (56.79)     3:35.84 (56.63)
 21 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:34.32    3:39.03        
                  50.67     1:47.55 (56.88)     2:44.14 (56.59)     3:39.03 (54.89)
 22 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR              3:13.82    3:42.45        
                  49.87     1:45.95 (56.08)   2:45.96 (1:00.01)     3:42.45 (56.49)
 23 Khorassani, Ashley N      13 Marlins-MR           3:27.77    3:50.57        
                                1:49.92 ( )     2:49.82 (59.90)   3:50.57 (1:00.75)
 24 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         3:44.16    3:56.33        
                  51.81   1:52.42 (1:00.61)   2:55.07 (1:02.65)   3:56.33 (1:01.26)
 25 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR              3:28.76    3:57.86        
                  53.21     1:52.42 (59.21)   2:56.76 (1:04.34)   3:57.86 (1:01.10)
 26 Williams, Channel C       14 FAST-MR              3:49.29    4:10.40        
                  55.46   1:59.26 (1:03.80)   3:04.13 (1:04.87)   4:10.40 (1:06.27)
 27 Morgante, Brianna M       13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    4:17.38        
                  54.10   2:02.41 (1:08.31)   3:10.96 (1:08.55)   4:17.38 (1:06.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  SSEC
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.53    1:10.64 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:10.64 (38.16)                                        
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.10    1:14.21 JO'S   
                  34.51     1:14.21 (39.70)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           1:16.45    1:14.78 JO'S   
                  34.92     1:14.78 (39.86)                                        
  4 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:16.46 JO'S   
                  35.23     1:16.46 (41.23)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.93    1:17.36 JO'S   
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)                                        
  6 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.94    1:17.92 JO'S   
                  36.45     1:17.92 (41.47)                                        
  7 Quezada, Betsy D          13 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.99    1:18.13 JO'S   
                  36.55     1:18.13 (41.58)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee Chung          13 Boys Club-MR         1:15.00    1:18.38 JO'S   
                  35.30     1:18.38 (43.08)                                        
  9 Klein, Emma C             14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.04    1:18.64 JO'S   
                  35.72     1:18.64 (42.92)                                        
 10 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  13 Middies-MR           1:19.30    1:18.92 JO'S   
                  36.68     1:18.92 (42.24)                                        
 11 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.61        
                  37.77     1:20.61 (42.84)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.72    1:21.79        
                  37.97     1:21.79 (43.82)                                        
 13 deFreitas, Hannah         13 WAC-MR               1:22.20    1:22.71        
                  38.10     1:22.71 (44.61)                                        
 14 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.56    1:22.77        
                  37.92     1:22.77 (44.85)                                        
 15 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:15.88    1:22.89        
                  35.80     1:22.89 (47.09)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole          13 WAC-MR               1:18.82    1:23.18        
                  38.10     1:23.18 (45.08)                                        
 17 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.70    1:24.83        
                  38.35     1:24.83 (46.48)                                        
 18 Maniace, Tara R           13 NJRC-NJ              1:27.66    1:26.03        
                  40.81     1:26.03 (45.22)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Courtney         14 WAC-MR               1:22.41    1:26.26        
                  40.11     1:26.26 (46.15)                                        
 20 Cullinan, Meghan          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.23    1:27.24        
                  42.25     1:27.24 (44.99)                                        
 21 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               1:24.71    1:27.69        
                  40.14     1:27.69 (47.55)                                        
 22 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               1:27.48    1:28.14        
                  40.52     1:28.14 (47.62)                                        
 23 Fergus, Danielle M        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.99    1:28.56        
                  40.39     1:28.56 (48.17)                                        
 24 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.79    1:29.80        
                  40.21     1:29.80 (49.59)                                        
 25 Huang, Kimberly M         13 GATE-MR              1:23.22    1:30.56        
                  41.44     1:30.56 (49.12)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Kathleen       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.20    1:32.50        
 27 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.77    1:35.20        
                  43.17     1:35.20 (52.03)                                        
 28 Fafian, Maria L           13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.23    1:36.61        
                  43.67     1:36.61 (52.94)                                        
 29 Kizer, Shannon E          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:40.82        
                  43.27     1:40.82 (57.55)                                        
 30 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.59    1:48.32        
                  48.13   1:48.32 (1:00.19)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Victoria        14 FAST-MR              1:27.81    1:48.47        
                  48.69     1:48.47 (59.78)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               2:07.61    1:55.13        
                  50.91   1:55.13 (1:04.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SSEC
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              2:55.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.23    2:41.52 METS   
                  35.01     1:16.15 (41.14)     1:59.13 (42.98)     2:41.52 (42.39)
  2 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.28    2:44.17 METS   
                  35.42     1:16.14 (40.72)     1:59.16 (43.02)     2:44.17 (45.01)
  3 Poleway, Caroline A       13 Empire-MR            2:50.25    2:51.73 JO'S   
                  36.52     1:19.79 (43.27)     2:06.82 (47.03)     2:51.73 (44.91)
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         14 Empire-MR            2:57.85    2:55.51 JO'S   
                  38.76     1:23.22 (44.46)     2:09.22 (46.00)     2:55.51 (46.29)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E        13 Empire-MR            2:52.34    2:56.64        
                  39.87     1:24.77 (44.90)     2:11.59 (46.82)     2:56.64 (45.05)
  6 Leary, Tanita A           14 Empire-MR            2:47.24    2:56.74        
                  38.24     1:21.03 (42.79)     2:08.53 (47.50)     2:56.74 (48.21)
  7 Vogel, Nia C              14 Empire-MR            3:03.65    3:01.65        
                  37.74     1:23.10 (45.36)     2:12.26 (49.16)     3:01.65 (49.39)
  8 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.51    3:02.01        
                  39.67     1:25.87 (46.20)     2:16.06 (50.19)     3:02.01 (45.95)
  9 Chu, Kierstin E           13 Empire-MR            3:17.76    3:03.92        
                  36.67     1:22.17 (45.50)     2:13.40 (51.23)     3:03.92 (50.52)
 10 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.12    3:09.27        
                  40.35     1:27.19 (46.84)     2:18.67 (51.48)     3:09.27 (50.60)
 11 Wicker, Kelly C           13 Empire-MR            3:11.58    3:20.51        
                  39.50     1:28.87 (49.37)     2:24.12 (55.25)     3:20.51 (56.39)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SSEC
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.54    2:35.71 ZONE   
                  35.39     1:14.28 (38.89)     1:59.90 (45.62)     2:35.71 (35.81)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.76    2:43.99 JO'S   
                  36.39     1:17.81 (41.42)     2:08.64 (50.83)     2:43.99 (35.35)
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.46    2:44.12 JO'S   
                  35.03     1:17.68 (42.65)     2:07.24 (49.56)     2:44.12 (36.88)
  4 Dubin, Maria V            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.06    2:44.76 JO'S   
                  34.30     1:16.38 (42.08)     2:08.98 (52.60)     2:44.76 (35.78)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.80    2:45.02 JO'S   
                  36.13     1:18.67 (42.54)     2:09.73 (51.06)     2:45.02 (35.29)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           2:36.21    2:46.19 JO'S   
                  34.18     1:15.82 (41.64)     2:07.12 (51.30)     2:46.19 (39.07)
  7 Kelly, Simone             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.33    2:47.21 JO'S   
                  34.31     1:18.33 (44.02)     2:08.79 (50.46)     2:47.21 (38.42)
  8 Parish, Emily R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.05    2:55.32        
                  37.86     1:24.75 (46.89)     2:15.54 (50.79)     2:55.32 (39.78)
  9 Lappas, Olivia            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.68    2:55.49        
                  37.29     1:24.29 (47.00)     2:19.22 (54.93)     2:55.49 (36.27)
 10 Pagano, Megan             13 Devil Fish-MR        3:06.99    2:57.54        
                  40.39     1:26.64 (46.25)     2:19.55 (52.91)     2:57.54 (37.99)
 11 Maniace, Tara R           13 NJRC-NJ              2:59.55    2:57.70        
                  40.40     1:27.01 (46.61)     2:19.40 (52.39)     2:57.70 (38.30)
 12 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.15    2:57.91        
                  39.49     1:25.37 (45.88)     2:21.03 (55.66)     2:57.91 (36.88)
 13 McTigue, Ellen C          14 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.99    2:58.16        
                  37.28     1:23.03 (45.75)     2:19.83 (56.80)     2:58.16 (38.33)
 14 Vizcaino, Kristine J      14 North Shore-MR       2:48.89    2:58.23        
                  38.95     1:25.43 (46.48)     2:18.27 (52.84)     2:58.23 (39.96)
 15 Rota, Amanda P            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.14    2:58.36        
                  39.06     1:26.39 (47.33)     2:18.00 (51.61)     2:58.36 (40.36)
 16 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           3:08.54    2:58.49        
                  45.18     1:28.27 (43.09)     2:18.13 (49.86)     2:58.49 (40.36)
 17 Johnson, Sydni A          13 Unnatached Sail-MR   2:54.73    2:58.70        
                  37.78     1:23.13 (45.35)     2:20.91 (57.78)     2:58.70 (37.79)
 18 Barclay, Skye M           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.32    2:58.76        
                  40.81     1:25.86 (45.05)     2:20.49 (54.63)     2:58.76 (38.27)
 19 Kim, Elizabeth G          14 Boys Club-MR         2:40.00    2:59.46        
                  40.91     1:27.75 (46.84)     2:20.58 (52.83)     2:59.46 (38.88)
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.39    3:02.99        
                  41.56     1:28.48 (46.92)     2:22.82 (54.34)     3:02.99 (40.17)
 21 Snyder, Wendy E           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.60    3:03.13        
                  41.40     1:28.81 (47.41)     2:22.93 (54.12)     3:03.13 (40.20)
 22 Monfiletto, Angela        13 WAC-MR               2:59.08    3:06.23        
                  41.39     1:27.45 (46.06)     2:23.20 (55.75)     3:06.23 (43.03)
 23 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.98    3:07.47        
                  40.02     1:27.48 (47.46)     2:26.39 (58.91)     3:07.47 (41.08)
 24 Van Tassell, Amanda J     13 WAC-MR               3:11.21    3:09.46        
                  41.16     1:29.21 (48.05)     2:25.76 (56.55)     3:09.46 (43.70)
 25 Fergus, Danielle M        13 Devil Fish-MR        3:32.63    3:11.77        
                  41.23     1:29.41 (48.18)   2:30.19 (1:00.78)     3:11.77 (41.58)
 26 Cavanaugh, Katherine      13 WAC-MR               3:06.69    3:12.03        
                  43.56     1:29.77 (46.21)     2:28.68 (58.91)     3:12.03 (43.35)
 27 Gagion, Anna E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.60    3:13.29        
                  45.53     1:36.30 (50.77)     2:30.04 (53.74)     3:13.29 (43.25)
 28 Feighery, Aisling R       13 CFJV-MR              3:12.53    3:17.71        
                  48.55     1:40.17 (51.62)     2:34.97 (54.80)     3:17.71 (42.74)
 29 Zaruvinsky, Emily         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.86    3:20.57        
                  50.05     1:39.74 (49.69)     2:37.49 (57.75)     3:20.57 (43.08)
 30 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          3:10.55    3:22.39        
                  50.14     1:39.12 (48.98)     2:33.45 (54.33)     3:22.39 (48.94)
 31 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:38.77    3:30.93        
                  44.27     1:36.09 (51.82)   2:49.28 (1:13.19)     3:30.93 (41.65)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SSEC
                28.89  ZONE
                30.29  METS
                31.49  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      28.77 ZONE   
  2 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR                 29.38      29.47 METS   
  3 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.46      29.82 METS   
  4 Zucco, Rachel A           17 NJRC-NJ                30.55      30.05 METS   
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR           29.36      30.15 METS   
  6 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR           29.98      30.72 JO'S   
  7 Raccioppi, Paige          16 TRS-MR                 28.68      30.81 JO'S   
  8 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR           29.80      30.85 JO'S   
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      30.86 JO'S   
 10 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR            30.59      30.92 JO'S   
 11 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR                31.45      30.98 JO'S   
 12 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR           30.18      31.04 JO'S   
 13 Indyk, Jessica            19 Big Blue-MR            29.81      31.32 JO'S   
 14 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR                 31.24      31.37 JO'S   
 15 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR            32.33      31.39 JO'S   
 16 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR                 30.80      31.66        
 17 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR                32.29      31.72        
 18 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR           31.42      31.98        
 19 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR           31.03      32.26        
 20 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR                 30.08      32.42        
 21 Peters, Allison R         16 NJRC-NJ                32.78      32.47        
 22 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR            32.65      32.61        
 23 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR            32.50      32.78        
 24 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR            32.49      32.91        
 25 Stillman, Kathryn A       15 NJRC-NJ                32.51      32.95        
 26 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR            31.40      33.07        
 27 Tam, Melanie              18 WAC-MR                 31.41      33.38        
 28 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR             34.58      33.48        
 29 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR            33.05      33.59        
 30 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR          33.34      34.08        
 31 Sussman, Heather          15 TRS-MR                 33.50      34.44        
 32 Mance, Emily              15 Devil Fish-MR          34.40      34.79        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.39  SSEC
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:08.49  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             18 UN-AG-MR             1:03.86    1:03.90 ZONE   
                  30.44     1:03.90 (33.46)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.32    1:04.64 METS   
                  31.33     1:04.64 (33.31)                                        
  3 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               1:03.77    1:05.40 JO'S   
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:03.90    1:05.80 JO'S   
                  31.44     1:05.80 (34.36)                                        
  5 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               1:05.60    1:06.14 JO'S   
                  31.23     1:06.14 (34.91)                                        
  6 Zucco, Rachel A           17 NJRC-NJ              1:06.71    1:06.45 JO'S   
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           1:06.57    1:06.93 JO'S   
                  32.49     1:06.93 (34.44)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.97    1:07.06 JO'S   
                  32.16     1:07.06 (34.90)                                        
  9 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.79    1:07.17 JO'S   
                  32.36     1:07.17 (34.81)                                        
 10 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.51    1:07.33 JO'S   
                  32.87     1:07.33 (34.46)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               1:06.31    1:07.46 JO'S   
                  32.68     1:07.46 (34.78)                                        
 12 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:05.54    1:07.79 JO'S   
                  32.27     1:07.79 (35.52)                                        
 13 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               1:05.68    1:08.19 JO'S   
                  33.30     1:08.19 (34.89)                                        
 14 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:07.82    1:08.20 JO'S   
                  32.66     1:08.20 (35.54)                                        
 15 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               1:05.74    1:08.21 JO'S   
                  32.84     1:08.21 (35.37)                                        
 16 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.10    1:08.25 JO'S   
                  32.92     1:08.25 (35.33)                                        
 17 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.03    1:08.99        
                  32.79     1:08.99 (36.20)                                        
 18 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:24.21    1:09.11        
                1:05.15      1:09.11 (3.96)                                        
 19 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:09.34        
                  32.82     1:09.34 (36.52)                                        
 20 Lynch, Bridget K          15 NJRC-NJ              1:09.11    1:09.95        
                  33.59     1:09.95 (36.36)                                        
 21 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:10.45        
                  33.67     1:10.45 (36.78)                                        
 22 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              1:08.51    1:10.77        
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)                                        
 23 Morrissey, Alexa D        18 HS-MR                1:11.87    1:10.94        
                  34.43     1:10.94 (36.51)                                        
 24 Tam, Melanie              18 WAC-MR               1:07.68    1:11.08        
                  33.93     1:11.08 (37.15)                                        
 25 Stillman, Kathryn A       15 NJRC-NJ              1:11.67    1:11.31        
                  33.71     1:11.31 (37.60)                                        
 26 Indyk, Jessica            19 Big Blue-MR          1:05.95    1:11.36        
                  34.83     1:11.36 (36.53)                                        
 27 Wright, Emily T           15 NJRC-NJ              1:07.97    1:11.69        
                  33.78     1:11.69 (37.91)                                        
 28 Peters, Allison R         16 NJRC-NJ              1:12.95    1:12.43        
                  34.71     1:12.43 (37.72)                                        
 29 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          1:14.05    1:12.44        
                  35.43     1:12.44 (37.01)                                        
 30 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.88    1:12.72        
                  35.00     1:12.72 (37.72)                                        
 31 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           1:12.93    1:13.34        
                  34.96     1:13.34 (38.38)                                        
 31 Mance, Emily              15 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.31    1:13.34        
                  35.66     1:13.34 (37.68)                                        
 33 Mance, Kara               17 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.08    1:14.20        
 34 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.26    1:14.36        
                  34.13     1:14.36 (40.23)                                        
 35 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:15.43    1:15.37        
                  35.83     1:15.37 (39.54)                                        
 36 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.75    1:15.59        
                  35.80     1:15.59 (39.79)                                        
 37 Sussman, Heather          15 TRS-MR               1:13.34    1:16.32        
                  37.54     1:16.32 (38.78)                                        
 38 O'Loughlin, Chrissy M     17 MVA-MR               1:14.08    1:17.77        
                  37.56     1:17.77 (40.21)                                        
 39 Kosoff, Zora R            15 HS-MR                1:13.66    1:18.25        
                  37.11     1:18.25 (41.14)                                        
 40 Santos, Melanie D         16 MVA-MR               1:19.83    1:25.81        
                  39.94     1:25.81 (45.87)                                        
 41 Wang, Stephanie           15 GATE-MR              1:25.52    1:27.82        
 -- Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.69        XDQ        
                  33.46          DQ (35.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:16.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.22    2:16.43 ZONE   
                  31.89     1:06.90 (35.01)     1:42.26 (35.36)     2:16.43 (34.17)
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:09.85    2:17.97 METS   
                  32.80     1:07.52 (34.72)     1:42.47 (34.95)     2:17.97 (35.50)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.22    2:18.29 METS   
                  31.68     1:06.31 (34.63)     1:42.15 (35.84)     2:18.29 (36.14)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:14.26    2:20.30 JO'S   
                  32.42     1:07.38 (34.96)     1:43.66 (36.28)     2:20.30 (36.64)
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            2:07.29    2:20.59 JO'S   
                  32.66     1:08.15 (35.49)     1:43.89 (35.74)     2:20.59 (36.70)
  6 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               2:15.25    2:21.53 JO'S   
                  32.80     1:09.00 (36.20)     1:45.49 (36.49)     2:21.53 (36.04)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.48    2:22.29 JO'S   
                  33.34     1:08.56 (35.22)     1:45.28 (36.72)     2:22.29 (37.01)
  8 Zucco, Rachel A           17 NJRC-NJ              2:25.09    2:22.35 JO'S   
                  32.17     1:08.30 (36.13)     1:44.98 (36.68)     2:22.35 (37.37)
  9 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.69    2:22.50 JO'S   
                  32.81     1:09.00 (36.19)     1:45.84 (36.84)     2:22.50 (36.66)
 10 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:14.10    2:23.15 JO'S   
                  33.23     1:09.27 (36.04)     1:46.56 (37.29)     2:23.15 (36.59)
 11 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.96    2:23.71 JO'S   
                  33.21     1:09.66 (36.45)     1:46.85 (37.19)     2:23.71 (36.86)
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:20.68    2:24.13 JO'S   
                  33.76     1:10.72 (36.96)     1:47.86 (37.14)     2:24.13 (36.27)
 13 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:19.63    2:24.23 JO'S   
                  33.56     1:10.30 (36.74)     1:47.44 (37.14)     2:24.23 (36.79)
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               2:21.58    2:24.53 JO'S   
                  34.21     1:11.01 (36.80)     1:48.56 (37.55)     2:24.53 (35.97)
 15 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            2:15.16    2:24.66 JO'S   
                  33.67     1:09.88 (36.21)     1:47.39 (37.51)     2:24.66 (37.27)
 16 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.56    2:24.93 JO'S   
                  34.48     1:11.60 (37.12)     1:48.79 (37.19)     2:24.93 (36.14)
 17 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:15.31    2:25.27 JO'S   
                  33.53     1:10.47 (36.94)     1:47.87 (37.40)     2:25.27 (37.40)
 18 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:17.17    2:26.10 JO'S   
                  34.45     1:11.07 (36.62)     1:49.04 (37.97)     2:26.10 (37.06)
 19 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.42    2:26.58 JO'S   
                  34.35     1:10.90 (36.55)     1:48.97 (38.07)     2:26.58 (37.61)
 20 Barry, Meghan J           16 Empire-MR            2:25.09    2:27.51 JO'S   
                  32.71     1:09.75 (37.04)     1:48.60 (38.85)     2:27.51 (38.91)
 21 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR          2:28.36    2:27.77 JO'S   
                  33.83     1:11.17 (37.34)     1:49.74 (38.57)     2:27.77 (38.03)
 22 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               2:22.64    2:28.26 JO'S   
                  35.12     1:13.26 (38.14)     1:51.29 (38.03)     2:28.26 (36.97)
 23 Wisell, Catherine A       16 UN-EM-MR             2:35.00    2:29.32 JO'S   
                  34.83     1:11.63 (36.80)     1:50.72 (39.09)     2:29.32 (38.60)
 24 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:19.74    2:29.63 JO'S   
                  34.80     1:13.12 (38.32)     1:52.12 (39.00)     2:29.63 (37.51)
 25 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               2:23.84    2:30.24        
                  35.79     1:14.35 (38.56)     1:53.26 (38.91)     2:30.24 (36.98)
 26 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.47    2:30.64        
                  34.02     1:12.34 (38.32)     1:51.49 (39.15)     2:30.64 (39.15)
 27 Nagle, Maggie L           17 NJRC-NJ              2:26.21    2:30.75        
                  33.65     1:11.73 (38.08)     1:51.45 (39.72)     2:30.75 (39.30)
 28 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:27.56    2:31.08        
                  34.90     1:13.35 (38.45)     1:52.96 (39.61)     2:31.08 (38.12)
 29 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.49    2:31.76        
                  33.79     1:11.92 (38.13)     1:52.16 (40.24)     2:31.76 (39.60)
 30 Lynch, Bridget K          15 NJRC-NJ              2:29.86    2:32.45        
                  34.82     1:13.43 (38.61)     1:53.49 (40.06)     2:32.45 (38.96)
 31 Mance, Emily              15 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.86    2:32.54        
                  35.29     1:13.84 (38.55)     1:53.27 (39.43)     2:32.54 (39.27)
 32 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.87    2:33.31        
                  34.35     1:13.43 (39.08)     1:54.07 (40.64)     2:33.31 (39.24)
 33 Wright, Emily T           15 NJRC-NJ              2:27.42    2:33.58        
                  33.93     1:12.77 (38.84)     1:53.75 (40.98)     2:33.58 (39.83)
 34 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            2:22.45    2:34.64        
                  35.24     1:13.95 (38.71)     1:54.55 (40.60)     2:34.64 (40.09)
 34 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            2:28.61    2:34.64        
                  34.57     1:13.43 (38.86)     1:53.91 (40.48)     2:34.64 (40.73)
 36 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.25    2:36.46        
                  34.26     1:13.24 (38.98)     1:54.75 (41.51)     2:36.46 (41.71)
 37 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              2:31.20    2:37.71        
                  35.26     1:15.93 (40.67)     1:58.83 (42.90)     2:37.71 (38.88)
 38 Indyk, Jessica            19 Big Blue-MR          2:30.55    2:38.30        
                  37.48     1:17.64 (40.16)     1:58.28 (40.64)     2:38.30 (40.02)
 39 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           2:49.21    2:38.42        
                  34.21     1:13.82 (39.61)     1:56.51 (42.69)     2:38.42 (41.91)
 40 Peters, Allison R         16 NJRC-NJ              2:39.20    2:38.50        
                  35.30     1:15.21 (39.91)     1:56.95 (41.74)     2:38.50 (41.55)
 41 Stillman, Kathryn A       15 NJRC-NJ              2:42.53    2:39.57        
                  34.90     1:16.09 (41.19)     1:59.18 (43.09)     2:39.57 (40.39)
 42 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        2:42.18    2:40.07        
                  36.38     1:17.17 (40.79)     1:59.47 (42.30)     2:40.07 (40.60)
 43 Tam, Melanie              18 WAC-MR               2:31.95    2:44.54        
                  38.21     1:19.49 (41.28)     2:01.75 (42.26)     2:44.54 (42.79)
 44 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          2:40.22    2:44.63        
                  36.91     1:18.84 (41.93)     2:02.44 (43.60)     2:44.63 (42.19)
 45 Sussman, Heather          15 TRS-MR               2:40.55    2:46.20        
                  37.67     1:19.20 (41.53)     2:03.33 (44.13)     2:46.20 (42.87)
 46 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR          2:50.77    2:56.83        
                  39.34     1:24.36 (45.02)   2:56.83 (1:32.47)                    
 47 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          2:48.12    2:57.29        
                  39.52     1:24.85 (45.33)     2:13.72 (48.87)     2:57.29 (43.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SSEC
              1:12.69  ZONE
              1:14.99  METS
              1:19.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.11    1:08.93 SSEC   
                  33.15     1:08.93 (35.78)                                        
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:11.29 ZONE   
                  34.65     1:11.29 (36.64)                                        
  3 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:09.92    1:15.54 JO'S   
                  36.71     1:15.54 (38.83)                                        
  4 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.02    1:16.46 JO'S   
                  37.43     1:16.46 (39.03)                                        
  5 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR              1:10.60    1:16.62 JO'S   
                  37.65     1:16.62 (38.97)                                        
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.02    1:17.65 JO'S   
                  37.88     1:17.65 (39.77)                                        
  7 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR          1:27.02    1:17.70 JO'S   
                  37.57     1:17.70 (40.13)                                        
  8 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:14.28    1:17.77 JO'S   
                  38.08     1:17.77 (39.69)                                        
  9 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:19.52 JO'S   
                  38.60     1:19.52 (40.92)                                        
 10 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               1:17.28    1:19.74 JO'S   
 11 Wright, Emily T           15 NJRC-NJ              1:18.77    1:20.12        
                  39.16     1:20.12 (40.96)                                        
 12 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:20.17        
                  38.56     1:20.17 (41.61)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.67    1:20.56        
                  38.55     1:20.56 (42.01)                                        
 14 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               1:20.61    1:20.79        
                  39.26     1:20.79 (41.53)                                        
 15 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:21.49        
                  39.17     1:21.49 (42.32)                                        
 16 Mance, Kara               17 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.66    1:22.13        
                  39.71     1:22.13 (42.42)                                        
 17 Tam, Melanie              18 WAC-MR               1:18.27    1:22.50        
                  39.94     1:22.50 (42.56)                                        
 18 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.70    1:22.54        
                  40.52     1:22.54 (42.02)                                        
 19 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               1:16.44    1:22.89        
                  40.71     1:22.89 (42.18)                                        
 20 Mance, Emily              15 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.04    1:23.28        
                  40.56     1:23.28 (42.72)                                        
 21 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               1:14.15    1:23.78        
                  40.94     1:23.78 (42.84)                                        
 22 Kosoff, Zora R            15 HS-MR                1:24.42    1:25.63        
                  41.28     1:25.63 (44.35)                                        
 23 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           1:29.86    1:26.20        
                  41.13     1:26.20 (45.07)                                        
 24 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.03    1:26.24        
                  42.63     1:26.24 (43.61)                                        
 25 Indyk, Jessica            19 Big Blue-MR          1:23.84    1:26.98        
                  42.58     1:26.98 (44.40)                                        
 26 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.49    1:27.06        
                  42.12     1:27.06 (44.94)                                        
 27 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.17    1:27.61        
                  42.19     1:27.61 (45.42)                                        
 28 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:25.57    1:27.76        
                  42.36     1:27.76 (45.40)                                        
 29 O'Loughlin, Chrissy M     17 MVA-MR               1:51.00    1:29.50        
                  43.75     1:29.50 (45.75)                                        
 30 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.04    1:29.61        
                  45.00     1:29.61 (44.61)                                        
 31 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               1:22.70    1:31.22        
                  44.94     1:31.22 (46.28)                                        
 32 Santos, Melanie D         16 MVA-MR               1:35.64    1:40.47        
                  48.95     1:40.47 (51.52)                                        
 -- Sussman, Heather          15 TRS-MR               1:30.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.86          DQ (46.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SSEC
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:39.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.00    2:32.50 ZONE   
                  34.79     1:12.53 (37.74)     1:52.56 (40.03)     2:32.50 (39.94)
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            2:30.05    2:38.26 METS   
                  37.57     1:18.07 (40.50)     1:58.17 (40.10)     2:38.26 (40.09)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.96    2:40.23 JO'S   
                  38.83     1:18.98 (40.15)     2:00.16 (41.18)     2:40.23 (40.07)
  4 Wegescheide, Blair M      16 Big Blue-MR          2:41.92    2:42.46 JO'S   
                  38.35     1:20.80 (42.45)     2:03.42 (42.62)     2:42.46 (39.04)
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.77    2:42.79 JO'S   
                  38.32     1:19.94 (41.62)     2:02.28 (42.34)     2:42.79 (40.51)
  6 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              2:38.45    2:43.15 JO'S   
                  40.03     1:21.14 (41.11)     2:02.73 (41.59)     2:43.15 (40.42)
  7 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            2:33.32    2:43.33 JO'S   
                  38.60     1:20.13 (41.53)     2:02.15 (42.02)     2:43.33 (41.18)
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            2:26.06    2:43.81 JO'S   
                  38.41     1:19.67 (41.26)   2:43.81 (1:24.14)                    
  9 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               2:38.02    2:44.54 JO'S   
                  40.34     1:22.53 (42.19)     2:03.93 (41.40)     2:44.54 (40.61)
 10 Barry, Meghan J           16 Empire-MR            2:40.60    2:44.79 JO'S   
                  38.26     1:20.26 (42.00)     2:02.69 (42.43)     2:44.79 (42.10)
 11 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.78    2:45.35 JO'S   
                  38.36     1:20.57 (42.21)     2:03.79 (43.22)     2:45.35 (41.56)
 12 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR                    NT    2:46.47 JO'S   
                  40.39     1:22.52 (42.13)     2:04.59 (42.07)     2:46.47 (41.88)
 13 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            2:37.52    2:46.55 JO'S   
                  40.44     1:23.42 (42.98)     2:05.72 (42.30)     2:46.55 (40.83)
 14 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              2:40.50    2:46.59 JO'S   
                  39.84     1:22.07 (42.23)     2:04.75 (42.68)     2:46.59 (41.84)
 15 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               2:38.37    2:46.78 JO'S   
                  40.62     1:23.31 (42.69)     2:05.05 (41.74)     2:46.78 (41.73)
 16 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.00    2:47.91 JO'S   
                  40.26     1:22.13 (41.87)     2:05.30 (43.17)     2:47.91 (42.61)
 17 Wright, Emily T           15 NJRC-NJ              2:48.98    2:49.51 JO'S   
                  39.98     1:23.25 (43.27)     2:06.71 (43.46)     2:49.51 (42.80)
 18 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:36.33    2:50.27        
                  40.66     1:22.74 (42.08)     2:06.38 (43.64)     2:50.27 (43.89)
 19 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               2:46.81    2:50.87        
                  41.27     1:24.57 (43.30)     2:07.64 (43.07)     2:50.87 (43.23)
 20 Nagle, Maggie L           17 NJRC-NJ              2:46.63    2:51.05        
                  40.38     1:23.36 (42.98)     2:07.28 (43.92)     2:51.05 (43.77)
 21 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.52    2:51.39        
                  41.19     1:23.61 (42.42)     2:07.74 (44.13)     2:51.39 (43.65)
 22 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            2:37.27    2:53.94        
                  41.91     1:24.85 (42.94)     2:09.37 (44.52)     2:53.94 (44.57)
 23 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               2:39.52    2:54.43        
                  40.96     1:24.66 (43.70)     2:09.40 (44.74)     2:54.43 (45.03)
 24 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              2:48.43    2:54.55        
                  40.90     1:25.66 (44.76)     2:11.37 (45.71)     2:54.55 (43.18)
 25 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            2:49.29    2:56.40        
                  42.24     1:26.94 (44.70)     2:12.14 (45.20)     2:56.40 (44.26)
 26 Mance, Emily              15 Devil Fish-MR        3:06.01    2:58.33        
                  42.83     1:27.73 (44.90)     2:14.12 (46.39)     2:58.33 (44.21)
 27 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:55.63    2:58.95        
                  43.91     1:29.16 (45.25)     2:14.95 (45.79)     2:58.95 (44.00)
 28 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.01    2:59.54        
                  43.61     1:28.26 (44.65)     2:15.05 (46.79)     2:59.54 (44.49)
 29 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               2:57.40    3:01.73        
                  45.61     1:31.99 (46.38)     2:18.35 (46.36)     3:01.73 (43.38)
 30 Wisell, Catherine A       16 UN-EM-MR             2:44.00    3:02.55        
                  43.84     1:29.95 (46.11)     2:16.46 (46.51)     3:02.55 (46.09)
 31 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           3:06.33    3:04.82        
                  42.40     1:28.46 (46.06)     2:18.07 (49.61)     3:04.82 (46.75)
 32 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        3:20.99    3:04.85        
                  42.53     1:29.15 (46.62)     2:17.71 (48.56)     3:04.85 (47.14)
 -- Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          3:08.18         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.36     1:34.75 (49.39)     2:24.85 (50.10)          DQ (50.13)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SSEC
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              1:15.83    1:21.04 ZONE   
                  38.68     1:21.04 (42.36)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     15 Empire-MR            1:14.66    1:21.68 ZONE   
                  38.34     1:21.68 (43.34)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          16 Empire-MR            1:14.16    1:22.12 ZONE   
                  38.47     1:22.12 (43.65)                                        
  4 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.99    1:22.68 METS   
                  38.75     1:22.68 (43.93)                                        
  5 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:19.13    1:23.71 METS   
  6 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          1:18.38    1:23.95 METS   
                  39.46     1:23.95 (44.49)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:24.79 METS   
                  40.98     1:24.79 (43.81)                                        
  8 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:23.06    1:25.09 JO'S   
                  39.98     1:25.09 (45.11)                                        
  9 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.61    1:25.39 JO'S   
                  39.57     1:25.39 (45.82)                                        
 10 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.60    1:25.79 JO'S   
                  40.80     1:25.79 (44.99)                                        
 11 Walsh, Georgina           15 NYCC-MR              1:26.42    1:25.82 JO'S   
                  40.31     1:25.82 (45.51)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               1:21.50    1:26.34 JO'S   
                  40.86     1:26.34 (45.48)                                        
 13 Zucco, Rachel A           17 NJRC-NJ              1:25.35    1:27.90 JO'S   
                  41.33     1:27.90 (46.57)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Shieri            15 Empire-MR            1:21.86    1:28.97 JO'S   
                  42.07     1:28.97 (46.90)                                        
 15 Nagle, Maggie L           17 NJRC-NJ              1:24.34    1:29.30 JO'S   
                  42.02     1:29.30 (47.28)                                        
 16 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            1:22.74    1:29.64 JO'S   
                  42.26     1:29.64 (47.38)                                        
 17 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               1:28.15    1:30.48        
                  42.95     1:30.48 (47.53)                                        
 18 Raccioppi, Paige          16 TRS-MR               1:26.17    1:30.81        
                  42.48     1:30.81 (48.33)                                        
 19 Indyk, Jessica            19 Big Blue-MR          1:28.00    1:31.15        
                  43.63     1:31.15 (47.52)                                        
 20 Lynch, Bridget K          15 NJRC-NJ              1:31.23    1:31.53        
                  43.34     1:31.53 (48.19)                                        
 21 D'Arcy, Maggie L          17 Empire-MR            1:32.00    1:31.96        
                  43.54     1:31.96 (48.42)                                        
 22 Peters, Allison R         16 NJRC-NJ              1:29.96    1:32.10        
                  43.91     1:32.10 (48.19)                                        
 23 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            1:23.58    1:32.85        
                  43.87     1:32.85 (48.98)                                        
 24 Stillman, Kathryn A       15 NJRC-NJ              1:33.50    1:34.59        
                  45.69     1:34.59 (48.90)                                        
 25 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          1:34.70    1:36.51        
 26 Gallagher, Molly A        15 Empire-MR            1:34.46    1:36.58        
                  45.20     1:36.58 (51.38)                                        
 27 Rouse, T'Jorne Z          16 Sailfish-MR          1:28.91    1:36.87        
 28 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.66    1:37.18        
                  46.77     1:37.18 (50.41)                                        
 29 Wisell, Catherine A       16 UN-EM-MR             1:40.00    1:38.06        
                  46.34     1:38.06 (51.72)                                        
 30 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR          1:27.00    1:38.21        
                  46.11     1:38.21 (52.10)                                        
 31 Ebratt, Nicole E          15 Empire-MR            1:31.41    1:39.14        
                  47.17     1:39.14 (51.97)                                        
 32 Antonelle, Gigi M         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.51    1:41.30        
                  47.33     1:41.30 (53.97)                                        
 33 Sussman, Heather          15 TRS-MR               1:40.19    1:42.29        
                  49.29     1:42.29 (53.00)                                        
 34 Barry, Meghan J           16 Empire-MR            1:46.35    1:50.85        
                  51.48     1:50.85 (59.37)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SSEC
              2:56.29  ZONE
              3:05.99  METS
              3:14.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.21    2:48.12 SSEC   
                  37.18     1:19.55 (42.37)     2:04.26 (44.71)     2:48.12 (43.86)
  2 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.35    2:57.74 METS   
                  41.27     1:26.27 (45.00)     2:12.88 (46.61)     2:57.74 (44.86)
  3 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               2:49.23    2:58.58 METS   
                  40.12     1:26.03 (45.91)     2:12.09 (46.06)     2:58.58 (46.49)
  4 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.54    3:01.67 METS   
                  40.17     1:26.49 (46.32)     2:15.05 (48.56)     3:01.67 (46.62)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:53.00    3:02.48 METS   
                  42.84     1:28.32 (45.48)     2:15.57 (47.25)     3:02.48 (46.91)
  6 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               3:10.00    3:14.90 JO'S   
                  44.50     1:32.62 (48.12)     2:23.94 (51.32)     3:14.90 (50.96)
  7 Peters, Allison R         16 NJRC-NJ              3:11.52    3:19.33        
                  44.50     1:33.77 (49.27)     2:26.17 (52.40)     3:19.33 (53.16)
  8 Stillman, Kathryn A       15 NJRC-NJ              3:23.27    3:19.90        
                  46.85     1:37.84 (50.99)     2:29.75 (51.91)     3:19.90 (50.15)
  9 Indyk, Jessica            19 Big Blue-MR          3:20.03    3:21.61        
                  46.25     1:37.68 (51.43)     2:30.72 (53.04)     3:21.61 (50.89)
 10 Wang, Stephanie           15 GATE-MR              3:14.62    3:21.84        
                  46.67     1:39.34 (52.67)     2:31.41 (52.07)     3:21.84 (50.43)
 11 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:25.19        
                  46.13     1:38.11 (51.98)     2:33.03 (54.92)     3:25.19 (52.16)
 12 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.96    3:25.70        
                  47.79     1:39.89 (52.10)     2:32.56 (52.67)     3:25.70 (53.14)
 13 Kosoff, Zora R            15 HS-MR                3:31.51    3:37.96        
                  48.94     1:44.19 (55.25)     2:41.72 (57.53)     3:37.96 (56.24)
 14 Santos, Melanie D         16 MVA-MR               3:40.34    3:49.23        
                  49.17     1:47.22 (58.05)   2:48.39 (1:01.17)   3:49.23 (1:00.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  SSEC
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:11.99  METS
              1:18.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             18 UN-AG-MR             1:07.74    1:07.44 SSEC   
                  31.78     1:07.44 (35.66)                                        
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.10    1:07.73 SSEC   
                  31.79     1:07.73 (35.94)                                        
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               1:13.11    1:13.20 JO'S   
                  33.52     1:13.20 (39.68)                                        
  4 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          1:12.78    1:13.53 JO'S   
                  33.42     1:13.53 (40.11)                                        
  5 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.34    1:13.97 JO'S   
                  33.71     1:13.97 (40.26)                                        
  6 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR              1:11.51    1:14.05 JO'S   
                  34.29     1:14.05 (39.76)                                        
  7 Zucco, Rachel A           17 NJRC-NJ              1:16.03    1:14.29 JO'S   
                  33.83     1:14.29 (40.46)                                        
  8 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR          1:17.22    1:16.21 JO'S   
                  36.49     1:16.21 (39.72)                                        
  9 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               1:11.59    1:16.46 JO'S   
                  35.03     1:16.46 (41.43)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               1:17.00    1:16.63 JO'S   
                  36.52     1:16.63 (40.11)                                        
 11 Lynch, Bridget K          15 NJRC-NJ              1:21.40    1:17.61 JO'S   
                  35.75     1:17.61 (41.86)                                        
 12 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           1:14.36    1:17.89 JO'S   
                  35.06     1:17.89 (42.83)                                        
 13 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.74    1:18.10 JO'S   
                  36.13     1:18.10 (41.97)                                        
 14 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.49    1:19.00        
                  37.22     1:19.00 (41.78)                                        
 15 Morrissey, Alexa D        18 HS-MR                1:16.64    1:19.48        
                  36.83     1:19.48 (42.65)                                        
 16 Tam, Melanie              18 WAC-MR               1:13.64    1:19.50        
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)                                        
 17 Wright, Emily T           15 NJRC-NJ              1:12.48    1:19.62        
                  36.64     1:19.62 (42.98)                                        
 18 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               1:15.49    1:20.64        
                  37.16     1:20.64 (43.48)                                        
 19 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.78    1:21.77        
                  38.64     1:21.77 (43.13)                                        
 20 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.26    1:22.40        
                  37.47     1:22.40 (44.93)                                        
 21 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.38    1:22.64        
                  38.01     1:22.64 (44.63)                                        
 22 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46    1:27.71        
                  40.96     1:27.71 (46.75)                                        
 23 O'Loughlin, Chrissy M     17 MVA-MR               1:37.44    1:28.02        
                  40.12     1:28.02 (47.90)                                        
 24 Mance, Kara               17 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.42    1:28.38        
                  40.52     1:28.38 (47.86)                                        
 25 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:27.93    1:30.26        
                  42.27     1:30.26 (47.99)                                        
 26 Sussman, Heather          15 TRS-MR               1:28.78    1:36.35        
                  44.15     1:36.35 (52.20)                                        
 -- Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.14   X1:11.91        
                  33.41     1:11.91 (38.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SSEC
              2:31.59  ZONE
              2:45.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.08    2:29.82 ZONE   
                  34.04     1:12.48 (38.44)     1:50.91 (38.43)     2:29.82 (38.91)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          16 Empire-MR            2:25.27    2:37.43 METS   
                  33.80     1:12.55 (38.75)     1:54.17 (41.62)     2:37.43 (43.26)
  3 Raccioppi, Paige          16 TRS-MR               2:31.41    2:38.17 METS   
                  34.92     1:13.49 (38.57)     1:55.19 (41.70)     2:38.17 (42.98)
  4 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               2:36.37    2:42.34 METS   
                  35.33     1:15.49 (40.16)     1:57.98 (42.49)     2:42.34 (44.36)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:35.48    2:43.14 METS   
                  35.79     1:17.44 (41.65)     2:01.09 (43.65)     2:43.14 (42.05)
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.81    2:43.37 METS   
                  34.99     1:16.16 (41.17)     2:00.95 (44.79)     2:43.37 (42.42)
  7 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          2:48.72    2:44.53 METS   
                  33.66     1:13.86 (40.20)     1:57.83 (43.97)     2:44.53 (46.70)
  8 Smith, Mollie M           15 Empire-MR            2:43.85    2:50.91 JO'S   
                  36.53     1:19.90 (43.37)     2:05.11 (45.21)     2:50.91 (45.80)
  9 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR          2:42.18    2:51.30        
                  39.08     1:22.28 (43.20)     2:06.67 (44.39)     2:51.30 (44.63)
 10 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               2:49.97    2:51.85        
                  38.50     1:22.33 (43.83)     2:07.80 (45.47)     2:51.85 (44.05)
 11 Lane, Kristin M           15 Empire-MR            2:43.58    2:53.89        
                  38.49     1:22.40 (43.91)     2:08.61 (46.21)     2:53.89 (45.28)
 12 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               3:02.10    2:54.96        
                  41.06     1:26.29 (45.23)     2:11.81 (45.52)     2:54.96 (43.15)
 13 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.73    2:55.60        
                  37.73     1:21.42 (43.69)     2:08.29 (46.87)     2:55.60 (47.31)
 14 Latino, Danielle E        15 Empire-MR            2:45.57    2:59.98        
                  36.76     1:22.12 (45.36)     2:12.18 (50.06)     2:59.98 (47.80)
 15 Tam, Melanie              18 WAC-MR               2:53.56    3:11.44        
                  40.36     1:27.07 (46.71)     2:19.36 (52.29)     3:11.44 (52.08)
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.89     1:27.09 (47.20)     2:19.22 (52.13)          DQ (47.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SSEC
              2:35.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             18 UN-AG-MR             2:30.93    2:32.20 ZONE   
                  32.19     1:13.25 (41.06)     1:59.02 (45.77)     2:32.20 (33.18)
  2 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.31    2:32.24 ZONE   
                  33.02     1:14.69 (41.67)     1:58.16 (43.47)     2:32.24 (34.08)
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.33    2:35.89 ZONE   
                  31.74     1:13.77 (42.03)     2:00.38 (46.61)     2:35.89 (35.51)
  4 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               2:37.07    2:41.59 JO'S   
                  34.62     1:18.78 (44.16)     2:06.08 (47.30)     2:41.59 (35.51)
  5 Watson, Carly E           16 NDAC-MR              2:33.03    2:43.29 JO'S   
                  32.98     1:14.71 (41.73)     2:06.89 (52.18)     2:43.29 (36.40)
  6 Gawlik, Keri N            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.65    2:43.39 JO'S   
                  34.57     1:19.30 (44.73)     2:09.67 (50.37)     2:43.39 (33.72)
  6 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.03    2:43.39 JO'S   
                  36.84     1:20.84 (44.00)     2:06.12 (45.28)     2:43.39 (37.27)
  8 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               2:43.74    2:45.85 JO'S   
                  36.16     1:18.24 (42.08)     2:10.36 (52.12)     2:45.85 (35.49)
  9 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.48    2:46.94 JO'S   
                  36.72     1:18.13 (41.41)     2:07.62 (49.49)     2:46.94 (39.32)
 10 Hickey, Chrisanna M       18 Big Blue-MR          2:54.10    2:47.27 JO'S   
                  32.72     1:18.22 (45.50)     2:04.65 (46.43)     2:47.27 (42.62)
 11 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.33    2:49.09 JO'S   
                  37.27     1:23.19 (45.92)     2:10.27 (47.08)     2:49.09 (38.82)
 12 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           2:43.37    2:49.71 JO'S   
                  36.03     1:20.16 (44.13)     2:11.91 (51.75)     2:49.71 (37.80)
 13 Lynch, Bridget K          15 NJRC-NJ              2:48.48    2:50.86        
                  37.41     1:21.24 (43.83)     2:12.79 (51.55)     2:50.86 (38.07)
 14 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               2:47.05    2:53.90        
                  37.45     1:22.68 (45.23)     2:16.13 (53.45)     2:53.90 (37.77)
 15 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.79    2:54.46        
                  38.44     1:20.37 (41.93)     2:15.96 (55.59)     2:54.46 (38.50)
 16 Rondina, Corinne M        16 WAC-MR               2:57.17    2:59.50        
                  39.33     1:25.28 (45.95)     2:22.14 (56.86)     2:59.50 (37.36)
 17 Mance, Emily              15 Devil Fish-MR        3:07.01    3:00.45        
                  41.12     1:25.91 (44.79)     2:22.53 (56.62)     3:00.45 (37.92)
 18 Peters, Allison R         16 NJRC-NJ              3:01.70    3:00.98        
                  39.97     1:28.49 (48.52)     2:20.65 (52.16)     3:00.98 (40.33)
 19 Stillman, Kathryn A       15 NJRC-NJ              3:04.28    3:01.86        
                  43.02     1:31.12 (48.10)     2:21.09 (49.97)     3:01.86 (40.77)
 20 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           3:07.42    3:01.92        
                  39.39     1:25.38 (45.99)     2:22.22 (56.84)     3:01.92 (39.70)
 21 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               2:51.05    3:02.08        
                  37.56     1:26.13 (48.57)     2:24.45 (58.32)     3:02.08 (37.63)
 22 Burke, Meaghan            17 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    3:02.31        
                  43.19     1:27.76 (44.57)     2:24.13 (56.37)     3:02.31 (38.18)
 23 Hodder, Chandler          15 CFJV-MR              2:54.05    3:05.60        
                  41.17     1:28.81 (47.64)     2:26.72 (57.91)     3:05.60 (38.88)
 24 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          3:02.99    3:07.95        
                  42.89     1:34.54 (51.65)     2:27.45 (52.91)     3:07.95 (40.50)
 25 Mullaney, Kathleen K      15 Devil Fish-MR        3:10.10    3:08.77        
                  43.04     1:31.77 (48.73)     2:27.93 (56.16)     3:08.77 (40.84)
 -- Wang, Stephanie           15 GATE-MR              3:14.54         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  46.66     1:38.80 (52.14)     2:35.04 (56.24)          DQ (48.87)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       15 North Shore-MR       4:45.22    4:46.25        
                  32.59     1:07.45 (34.86)     1:42.95 (35.50)     2:19.35 (36.40)
        2:56.18 (36.83)     3:33.27 (37.09)     4:10.16 (36.89)     4:46.25 (36.09)
  2 Caputo, Krista            17 WAC-MR               4:42.53    4:46.87        
                  33.73     1:10.28 (36.55)     1:47.02 (36.74)     2:23.12 (36.10)
        2:59.47 (36.35)     3:35.91 (36.44)     4:11.79 (35.88)     4:46.87 (35.08)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:45.34    4:47.84        
                  32.89     1:08.50 (35.61)     1:44.74 (36.24)     2:21.61 (36.87)
        2:58.00 (36.39)     3:35.28 (37.28)     4:11.69 (36.41)     4:47.84 (36.15)
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.62    4:55.11        
                  33.38     1:09.63 (36.25)     1:47.13 (37.50)     2:24.61 (37.48)
        3:02.37 (37.76)     3:40.59 (38.22)     4:18.63 (38.04)     4:55.11 (36.48)
  5 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               4:58.04    4:58.50        
                  33.59     1:11.19 (37.60)     1:49.32 (38.13)     2:28.02 (38.70)
        3:05.70 (37.68)     3:43.59 (37.89)     4:21.21 (37.62)     4:58.50 (37.29)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:59.69    5:00.78        
                  33.36     1:10.36 (37.00)     1:48.51 (38.15)     2:27.08 (38.57)
        3:05.93 (38.85)     3:44.72 (38.79)     4:24.10 (39.38)     5:00.78 (36.68)
  7 deFreitas, Sophie         15 WAC-MR               4:59.09    5:01.07        
                  35.34     1:13.54 (38.20)     1:51.80 (38.26)     2:30.54 (38.74)
        3:08.53 (37.99)     3:47.16 (38.63)     4:24.62 (37.46)     5:01.07 (36.45)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:01.67    5:02.51        
                  33.43     1:10.39 (36.96)     1:48.82 (38.43)     2:27.58 (38.76)
        3:06.57 (38.99)     3:45.52 (38.95)     4:24.92 (39.40)     5:02.51 (37.59)
  9 Feminella, Meghan C       15 WAC-MR               4:59.63    5:02.89        
                  33.68     1:10.83 (37.15)     1:48.82 (37.99)     2:27.59 (38.77)
        3:06.63 (39.04)     3:45.98 (39.35)     4:25.03 (39.05)     5:02.89 (37.86)
 10 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         4:42.56    5:04.98        
                  31.41     1:07.03 (35.62)     1:44.45 (37.42)     2:21.00 (36.55)
        3:06.38 (45.38)     3:48.05 (41.67)     4:25.36 (37.31)     5:04.98 (39.62)
 11 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.99    5:05.80        
                  34.27     1:11.91 (37.64)     1:50.66 (38.75)     2:29.89 (39.23)
        3:08.82 (38.93)     3:48.18 (39.36)     4:27.47 (39.29)     5:05.80 (38.33)
 12 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.17    5:06.75        
                  35.35     1:13.27 (37.92)     1:51.37 (38.10)     2:30.02 (38.65)
        3:08.91 (38.89)     3:48.37 (39.46)     4:27.77 (39.40)     5:06.75 (38.98)
 13 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           5:04.44    5:07.27        
                  34.60     1:12.10 (37.50)     1:50.52 (38.42)     2:29.04 (38.52)
        3:08.49 (39.45)     3:47.75 (39.26)     4:27.73 (39.98)     5:07.27 (39.54)
 14 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               5:04.66    5:08.91        
                  36.22     1:14.73 (38.51)     1:54.49 (39.76)     2:33.06 (38.57)
        3:13.04 (39.98)     3:52.15 (39.11)     4:31.45 (39.30)     5:08.91 (37.46)
 15 McDonough, Colleen P      15 WAC-MR               5:02.21    5:09.99        
                  36.09     1:15.08 (38.99)     1:54.08 (39.00)     2:33.08 (39.00)
        3:13.88 (40.80)     3:53.91 (40.03)     4:31.99 (38.08)     5:09.99 (38.00)
 16 Geissler, Kim             16 WAC-MR               5:10.73    5:10.08        
                  36.05     1:15.46 (39.41)     1:55.04 (39.58)     2:34.65 (39.61)
        3:13.26 (38.61)     3:52.48 (39.22)     4:31.60 (39.12)     5:10.08 (38.48)
 17 Lawson, Casey J           12 NJRC-NJ              5:15.66    5:11.97        
                  36.83     1:17.63 (40.80)     1:57.35 (39.72)     2:35.96 (38.61)
        3:16.21 (40.25)     3:55.96 (39.75)     4:34.02 (38.06)     5:11.97 (37.95)
 18 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.76    5:12.24        
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)     1:54.28 (40.28)     2:34.51 (40.23)
        3:14.67 (40.16)     3:54.24 (39.57)     4:34.64 (40.40)     5:12.24 (37.60)
 19 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.99    5:14.61        
                  35.56     1:14.80 (39.24)     1:54.97 (40.17)     2:35.35 (40.38)
        3:15.45 (40.10)     3:55.79 (40.34)     4:36.09 (40.30)     5:14.61 (38.52)
 20 Lynch, Bridget K          15 NJRC-NJ              5:10.30    5:17.33        
                  35.67     1:15.41 (39.74)     1:55.33 (39.92)     2:36.33 (41.00)
        3:16.67 (40.34)     3:57.39 (40.72)     4:38.14 (40.75)     5:17.33 (39.19)
 21 Mance, Emily              15 Devil Fish-MR        5:14.99    5:19.04        
                  36.74     1:16.51 (39.77)     1:56.74 (40.23)     2:37.07 (40.33)
        3:18.10 (41.03)     3:58.80 (40.70)     4:39.52 (40.72)     5:19.04 (39.52)
 22 Quezada, Betsy D          13 Devil Fish-MR        5:15.99    5:26.34        
                  37.63     1:17.88 (40.25)     1:59.09 (41.21)     2:39.96 (40.87)
        3:21.04 (41.08)     4:02.75 (41.71)     4:45.27 (42.52)     5:26.34 (41.07)
 23 Pagano, Megan             13 Devil Fish-MR        5:50.00    5:30.47        
                  35.27     1:15.36 (40.09)     1:56.59 (41.23)     2:38.80 (42.21)
        3:22.04 (43.24)     4:04.48 (42.44)     4:48.10 (43.62)     5:30.47 (42.37)
 24 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           5:12.00    5:33.30        
                  36.94     1:18.03 (41.09)     1:59.44 (41.41)     2:41.37 (41.93)
        3:23.75 (42.38)     4:07.14 (43.39)     4:50.75 (43.61)     5:33.30 (42.55)
 25 Mance, Kara               17 Devil Fish-MR        5:15.99    5:36.55        
                  37.26     1:18.50 (41.24)     2:00.60 (42.10)     2:43.74 (43.14)
        3:27.12 (43.38)     4:10.61 (43.49)     4:54.04 (43.43)     5:36.55 (42.51)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby                18 NYCC-MR              5:15.76    5:26.00        
                  36.47     1:17.10 (40.63)     2:01.41 (44.31)     2:44.97 (43.56)
        3:27.71 (42.74)     4:11.16 (43.45)     4:49.47 (38.31)     5:26.00 (36.53)
  2 Gibbons, Jenna            16 WAC-MR               5:34.80    5:38.53        
                  36.33     1:16.76 (40.43)     2:03.34 (46.58)     2:47.71 (44.37)
        3:35.29 (47.58)     4:22.27 (46.98)     5:01.52 (39.25)     5:38.53 (37.01)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:34.49    5:39.43        
                  37.75     1:21.22 (43.47)     2:03.42 (42.20)     2:44.94 (41.52)
        3:36.23 (51.29)     4:25.88 (49.65)     5:03.45 (37.57)     5:39.43 (35.98)
  4 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.56    5:39.55        
                  37.33     1:20.34 (43.01)     2:07.03 (46.69)     2:52.58 (45.55)
        3:39.20 (46.62)     4:24.97 (45.77)     5:02.81 (37.84)     5:39.55 (36.74)
  5 Silverman, Erica A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.77    5:41.51        
                  35.61     1:16.99 (41.38)     2:01.26 (44.27)     2:45.26 (44.00)
        3:34.32 (49.06)     4:24.58 (50.26)     5:03.38 (38.80)     5:41.51 (38.13)
  6 Jagielska, Marika M       17 WAC-MR               5:31.32    5:48.03        
                  38.16     1:22.58 (44.42)     2:09.33 (46.75)     2:55.52 (46.19)
        3:41.57 (46.05)     4:28.83 (47.26)     5:08.48 (39.65)     5:48.03 (39.55)
  7 Lawson, Casey J           12 NJRC-NJ              5:48.76    5:50.92        
                  37.52     1:20.35 (42.83)     2:04.46 (44.11)     2:46.86 (42.40)
                                4:31.86 ( )     5:12.94 (41.08)     5:50.92 (37.98)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:55.13    5:52.20        
                  36.58     1:23.25 (46.67)     2:07.14 (43.89)     2:50.87 (43.73)
        3:42.72 (51.85)     4:36.06 (53.34)     5:15.78 (39.72)     5:52.20 (36.42)
  9 Lynch, Bridget K          15 NJRC-NJ              6:01.97    5:52.43        
                  36.93     1:19.59 (42.66)     2:06.32 (46.73)     2:50.58 (44.26)
        3:42.12 (51.54)     4:32.24 (50.12)     5:13.51 (41.27)     5:52.43 (38.92)
 10 Barry, Kristina F         12 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.35    5:52.88        
                  36.06     1:17.29 (41.23)     2:03.17 (45.88)     2:47.92 (44.75)
        3:42.87 (54.95)     4:36.85 (53.98)     5:14.81 (37.96)     5:52.88 (38.07)
 11 Wright, Emily T           15 NJRC-NJ              5:54.19    6:08.09        
                  36.93     1:21.96 (45.03)     2:09.71 (47.75)     2:55.66 (45.95)
        3:51.82 (56.16)     4:47.38 (55.56)     5:28.18 (40.80)     6:08.09 (39.91)
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         6:04.41    6:08.47        
                  40.99     1:30.07 (49.08)     2:14.15 (44.08)     2:56.96 (42.81)
        3:54.26 (57.30)     4:49.59 (55.33)     5:30.18 (40.59)     6:08.47 (38.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.89  ZONE
                37.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           32.00      31.45 ZONE   
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 UN-WA-MR               33.51      32.88 ZONE   
  3 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.81      34.30 JO'S   
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           36.00      34.79 JO'S   
  5 Gray, Stephen F           10 UN-WA-MR               35.49      35.19 JO'S   
  6 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      35.66 JO'S   
  7 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      35.75 JO'S   
  8 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           35.60      36.31 JO'S   
  9 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      36.59 JO'S   
 10 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UN-WA-MR               36.94      36.71 JO'S   
 11 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         37.36      36.78 JO'S   
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          38.02      37.04 JO'S   
 13 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR             39.36      37.68 JO'S   
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UN-WA-MR               45.80      37.73 JO'S   
 15 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         40.40      37.74 JO'S   
 16 Ferrara, Nico J           10 Empire-MR              39.63      38.37        
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           35.92      38.56        
 18 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      38.57        
 19 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      38.66        
 20 Lee, Brendan T             7 UN-WA-MR               38.88      38.69        
 21 Chang, Alan                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.61      38.71        
 22 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           38.98      39.34        
 23 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      39.90        
 24 Cabassa, Noah              9 TRS-MR                 42.09      40.00        
 25 Torres, Nicholas           8 UN-WA-MR               41.47      40.21        
 26 Claiborne,, Kevin G J      9 Boys Club-MR           42.00      40.31        
 27 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 40.73      40.45        
 28 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      40.49        
 29 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR           43.77      40.61        
 30 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      40.66        
 31 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR              39.60      41.31        
 32 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                  41.11      42.39        
 33 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      42.63        
 34 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR                 43.52      43.07        
 35 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      43.15        
 36 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             47.26      43.24        
 37 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR                 44.55      43.51        
 38 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR                 46.24      43.84        
 39 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR              44.61      43.94        
 40 Thompson, Richard          9 WAC-MR                 44.27      44.57        
 41 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             48.15      45.74        
 42 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR                 46.42      45.81        
 43 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.66      46.09        
 44 Coogan, Matt c             8 Empire-MR              42.91      46.82        
 45 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR             55.78      46.87        
 46 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR                45.20      46.91        
 47 Barrow, Miles A            9 Middies-MR             59.61      47.22        
 48 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR             45.87      47.62        
 49 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR              50.72      48.52        
 50 Heddings, Cole J           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.87      48.56        
 51 Rizzo, Antonio S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.99      49.81        
 52 Babyak, Christopher N      8 Empire-MR              51.63      50.18        
 53 Zhao, Maxwell              8 Empire-MR              59.00      50.25        
 54 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 47.62      50.32        
 55 Hotetz, Justin P           8 Empire-MR              50.14      50.58        
 56 Tse, Josh                 10 CFA-MR                 55.71      50.74        
 57 Fonseca, Joshua            9 FAST-MR                49.40      51.70        
 58 Rodriguez, Mateo O         9 Empire-MR              50.86      51.71        
 59 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR                45.20      53.42        
 60 Sternberg, David A         9 CFA-MR                 54.24      53.67        
 61 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR              48.15      53.69        
 62 Tiso, Alexander            8 TRS-MR                 57.11      55.95        
 63 Bennett, Brandan R         8 Empire-MR              49.73      59.44        
 64 Fedorov, Ivan D           10 Empire-MR              52.20    1:01.83        
 65 Barry, Tommy C             8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:03.16        
 66 Rizzo, Giovanni M          6 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.99    1:11.87        
 -- Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR              38.92         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  ZONE
              1:23.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:09.90    1:09.74 ZONE   
                  33.02     1:09.74 (36.72)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 UN-WA-MR             1:11.81    1:09.96 ZONE   
                  33.30     1:09.96 (36.66)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UN-WA-MR             1:12.72    1:12.90 ZONE   
                  35.38     1:12.90 (37.52)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:15.00    1:14.51 ZONE   
                  35.40     1:14.51 (39.11)                                        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.25    1:15.95 JO'S   
                  34.96     1:15.95 (40.99)                                        
  6 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UN-WA-MR             1:22.62    1:16.30 JO'S   
                  37.47     1:16.30 (38.83)                                        
  7 Gray, Stephen F           10 UN-WA-MR             1:17.39    1:16.70 JO'S   
                  37.18     1:16.70 (39.52)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.33    1:16.71 JO'S   
                  36.16     1:16.71 (40.55)                                        
  9 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:16.00    1:17.34 JO'S   
                  37.66     1:17.34 (39.68)                                        
 10 Bogart, Liam P            10 Empire-MR            1:12.21    1:18.03 JO'S   
                  37.15     1:18.03 (40.88)                                        
 11 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               1:19.26    1:18.96 JO'S   
                  38.20     1:18.96 (40.76)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.90    1:18.97 JO'S   
                  37.13     1:18.97 (41.84)                                        
 13 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UN-WA-MR             1:20.64    1:19.11 JO'S   
                  37.66     1:19.11 (41.45)                                        
 14 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:25.00    1:21.20 JO'S   
                  38.58     1:21.20 (42.62)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Matthew M      10 MVA-MR               1:45.94    1:22.61 JO'S   
                  39.73     1:22.61 (42.88)                                        
 16 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.90    1:23.18 JO'S   
                  38.81     1:23.18 (44.37)                                        
 17 Lee, Brendan T             7 UN-WA-MR             1:25.48    1:23.21 JO'S   
                  41.33     1:23.21 (41.88)                                        
 18 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.61    1:23.97 JO'S   
                  38.81     1:23.97 (45.16)                                        
 19 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:24.09        
                  39.89     1:24.09 (44.20)                                        
 20 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.63    1:27.06        
                  40.81     1:27.06 (46.25)                                        
 21 Chang, Alan                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.70    1:27.69        
                  41.55     1:27.69 (46.14)                                        
 22 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.76    1:28.05        
                  40.69     1:28.05 (47.36)                                        
 23 Claiborne,, Kevin G J      9 Boys Club-MR         1:28.90    1:28.27        
                  41.58     1:28.27 (46.69)                                        
 24 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.61    1:29.14        
                  42.71     1:29.14 (46.43)                                        
 25 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.00    1:29.83        
                  40.09     1:29.83 (49.74)                                        
 26 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:31.23        
                  41.82     1:31.23 (49.41)                                        
 27 Cabassa, Noah              9 TRS-MR               1:32.36    1:32.06        
                  44.39     1:32.06 (47.67)                                        
 28 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR           1:28.90    1:32.40        
                  43.82     1:32.40 (48.58)                                        
 29 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UN-WA-MR             1:35.66    1:32.47        
                  42.73     1:32.47 (49.74)                                        
 30 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.72    1:34.61        
                  45.33     1:34.61 (49.28)                                        
 31 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR               1:36.04    1:35.51        
                  44.97     1:35.51 (50.54)                                        
 32 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:36.01        
                  45.53     1:36.01 (50.48)                                        
 33 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.35    1:36.08        
                  46.70     1:36.08 (49.38)                                        
 34 Coogan, Matt c             8 Empire-MR            1:35.30    1:37.19        
                  46.58     1:37.19 (50.61)                                        
 35 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:38.40        
                  45.75     1:38.40 (52.65)                                        
 36 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.31    1:38.90        
                  45.67     1:38.90 (53.23)                                        
 37 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.00    1:39.13        
                  44.91     1:39.13 (54.22)                                        
 38 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR               1:34.26    1:40.44        
                  46.43     1:40.44 (54.01)                                        
 39 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               1:42.14    1:40.73        
                  46.15     1:40.73 (54.58)                                        
 40 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:38.21    1:40.82        
                  46.54     1:40.82 (54.28)                                        
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               1:42.53    1:42.23        
                  48.49     1:42.23 (53.74)                                        
 42 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:52.32    1:42.24        
                  47.97     1:42.24 (54.27)                                        
 43 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.29    1:42.60        
                  49.97     1:42.60 (52.63)                                        
 44 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:38.76    1:43.16        
                  47.23     1:43.16 (55.93)                                        
 45 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:44.04    1:43.42        
                  48.09     1:43.42 (55.33)                                        
 46 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.00    1:44.33        
                  48.71     1:44.33 (55.62)                                        
 47 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:58.83    1:48.63        
                  53.26     1:48.63 (55.37)                                        
 48 Sasso, Thomas B            8 Empire-MR            1:48.52    1:48.99        
                  49.11     1:48.99 (59.88)                                        
 49 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR            1:53.48    1:49.74        
                  51.44     1:49.74 (58.30)                                        
 50 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:50.61        
                  50.85     1:50.61 (59.76)                                        
 51 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         1:49.00    1:51.58        
                  52.65     1:51.58 (58.93)                                        
 52 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR            1:57.81    1:52.27        
                  50.76   1:52.27 (1:01.51)                                        
 53 Heddings, Cole J           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.43    1:52.93        
 54 Tiso, Alexander            8 TRS-MR               1:56.88    1:54.52        
                  55.20     1:54.52 (59.32)                                        
 55 Jackson, Zachary R         8 Marlins-MR           2:04.39    2:01.09        
                  56.83   2:01.09 (1:04.26)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, Mateo O         9 Empire-MR            2:01.52    2:03.43        
                  55.05   2:03.43 (1:08.38)                                        
 57 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               2:01.52    2:05.47        
 58 Angeles, Brandon           9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:12.21        
 59 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               2:09.51    2:13.84        
                1:04.87   2:13.84 (1:08.97)                                        
 60 Robinson, Daniel P         8 Marlins-MR           2:25.39    2:26.47        
                1:08.87   2:26.47 (1:17.60)                                        
 61 Barry, Tommy C             8 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:37.70        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:41.39  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               10 UN-WA-MR             2:37.11    2:32.04 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:13.31 (39.38)     1:52.90 (39.59)     2:32.04 (39.14)
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UN-WA-MR             2:35.65    2:33.88 ZONE   
                  34.64     1:14.29 (39.65)     1:53.54 (39.25)     2:33.88 (40.34)
  3 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         2:41.00    2:45.26 JO'S   
                  37.67     1:20.50 (42.83)     2:03.74 (43.24)     2:45.26 (41.52)
  4 Gray, Stephen F           10 UN-WA-MR             2:48.77    2:45.81 JO'S   
                  38.31     1:22.00 (43.69)     2:05.36 (43.36)     2:45.81 (40.45)
  5 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.10    2:46.39 JO'S   
                  38.86     1:21.57 (42.71)     2:05.59 (44.02)     2:46.39 (40.80)
  6 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         2:43.00    2:48.74 JO'S   
                  38.47     1:20.86 (42.39)     2:05.36 (44.50)     2:48.74 (43.38)
  7 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UN-WA-MR             2:41.55    2:53.68 JO'S   
                  39.29     1:24.44 (45.15)     2:10.21 (45.77)     2:53.68 (43.47)
  8 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              3:25.19    2:53.98 JO'S   
                  39.70     1:24.93 (45.23)     2:11.95 (47.02)     2:53.98 (42.03)
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            3:00.35    2:54.88 JO'S   
                  40.96     1:26.72 (45.76)     2:11.53 (44.81)     2:54.88 (43.35)
 10 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:55.70 JO'S   
                  39.61     1:26.48 (46.87)     2:13.24 (46.76)     2:55.70 (42.46)
 11 Lee, Brendan T             7 UN-WA-MR             3:01.77    2:58.06 JO'S   
                  42.89     1:29.15 (46.26)     2:15.79 (46.64)     2:58.06 (42.27)
 12 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR            3:13.47    3:02.73 JO'S   
                  40.63     1:27.39 (46.76)     2:15.68 (48.29)     3:02.73 (47.05)
 13 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               3:50.55    3:02.92 JO'S   
                  42.67     1:29.33 (46.66)     2:17.72 (48.39)     3:02.92 (45.20)
 14 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:05.67 JO'S   
                  40.01     1:28.01 (48.00)     2:19.08 (51.07)     3:05.67 (46.59)
 15 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           3:26.41    3:11.14        
                  42.30     1:32.61 (50.31)     2:23.17 (50.56)     3:11.14 (47.97)
 16 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR         3:14.12    3:25.54        
                  44.72     1:38.55 (53.83)     2:33.94 (55.39)     3:25.54 (51.60)
 17 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            3:24.58    3:26.03        
                  45.86     1:39.77 (53.91)     2:36.32 (56.55)     3:26.03 (49.71)
 18 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           3:45.00    3:49.22        
                  50.87     1:50.71 (59.84)   2:52.09 (1:01.38)     3:49.22 (57.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.29  ZONE
                45.59  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           34.00      36.67 ZONE   
  2 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.34      37.56 ZONE   
  3 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR                 38.85      39.24 ZONE   
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           38.80      39.28 ZONE   
  5 Gray, Stephen F           10 UN-WA-MR               41.43      40.35 JO'S   
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.34      40.36 JO'S   
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           41.39      41.60 JO'S   
  8 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.66      41.97 JO'S   
  9 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           41.00      42.32 JO'S   
 10 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           44.18      42.35 JO'S   
 11 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR                 43.36      42.83 JO'S   
 12 Claiborne,, Kevin G J      9 Boys Club-MR           47.00      43.29 JO'S   
 13 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      43.55 JO'S   
 14 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.63      44.17 JO'S   
 15 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         46.68      44.43 JO'S   
 16 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UN-WA-MR               44.08      44.86 JO'S   
 17 Lee, Brendan T             7 UN-WA-MR               44.62      45.40 JO'S   
 18 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.68      46.00        
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew M      10 MVA-MR                 49.97      46.07        
 20 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             48.73      46.90        
 21 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         48.33      46.94        
 22 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.42      47.71        
 23 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.08      48.00        
 24 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UN-WA-MR               51.54      48.13        
 25 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      49.03        
 26 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR                 55.81      50.12        
 27 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 48.62      50.18        
 28 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR           50.17      50.36        
 29 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      50.68        
 30 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR                 47.96      50.95        
 31 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.00      51.09        
 32 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR                 50.55      52.80        
 33 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR              58.92      53.06        
 34 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.43      53.38        
 35 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      53.80        
 36 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.72      54.65        
 37 Sasso, Thomas B            8 Empire-MR            1:01.38      54.75        
 38 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.13      54.99        
 39 Heddings, Cole J           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.78      55.13        
 40 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:01.73      55.36        
 41 Cabassa, Noah              9 TRS-MR                 52.84      55.47        
 42 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR             49.84      56.18        
 43 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      56.21        
 44 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 53.50      56.95        
 45 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR              58.16      57.26        
 46 Jackson, Zachary R         8 Marlins-MR           1:23.39      58.20        
 47 Rodriguez, Mateo O         9 Empire-MR              55.23      58.65        
 48 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR           57.00      59.80        
 49 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:02.47    1:01.02        
 50 Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:03.56    1:01.05        
 51 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:00.72    1:02.39        
 52 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               1:07.53    1:04.80        
 53 Tiso, Alexander            8 TRS-MR               1:05.80    1:07.70        
 54 Robinson, Daniel P         8 Marlins-MR           1:23.39    1:08.71        
 55 Angeles, Brandon           9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:10.80        
 56 Barry, Tommy C             8 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:14.95        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.39  ZONE
              1:39.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:17.68 ZONE   
                  37.42     1:17.68 (40.26)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:21.00    1:22.34 ZONE   
                  40.00     1:22.34 (42.34)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UN-WA-MR             1:23.10    1:22.85 ZONE   
                  40.08     1:22.85 (42.77)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.44    1:26.21 ZONE   
                  41.25     1:26.21 (44.96)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           10 UN-WA-MR             1:30.41    1:29.90 JO'S   
                  44.55     1:29.90 (45.35)                                        
  6 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.02    1:30.13 JO'S   
                  43.42     1:30.13 (46.71)                                        
  7 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.01    1:31.94 JO'S   
                  46.67     1:31.94 (45.27)                                        
  8 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.62    1:33.09 JO'S   
                  43.85     1:33.09 (49.24)                                        
  9 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UN-WA-MR             1:42.93    1:33.23 JO'S   
                  46.25     1:33.23 (46.98)                                        
 10 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.29    1:33.48 JO'S   
                  44.97     1:33.48 (48.51)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:46.19    1:34.19 JO'S   
 12 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:29.76    1:34.66 JO'S   
                  45.68     1:34.66 (48.98)                                        
 13 Chang, Alan                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.63    1:34.89 JO'S   
 14 Claiborne,, Kevin G J      9 Boys Club-MR         1:43.00    1:35.04 JO'S   
                  45.76     1:35.04 (49.28)                                        
 15 Lee, Brendan T             7 UN-WA-MR             1:36.01    1:35.28 JO'S   
                  46.95     1:35.28 (48.33)                                        
 16 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UN-WA-MR             1:34.80    1:35.90 JO'S   
                  47.72     1:35.90 (48.18)                                        
 17 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       1:48.41    1:37.88 JO'S   
                  46.47     1:37.88 (51.41)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:40.30    1:38.24 JO'S   
                  48.47     1:38.24 (49.77)                                        
 19 Torres, Nicholas           8 UN-WA-MR             1:53.00    1:39.41 JO'S   
                  47.78     1:39.41 (51.63)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:40.26        
                  48.92     1:40.26 (51.34)                                        
 21 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:40.39    1:40.83        
                  48.84     1:40.83 (51.99)                                        
 22 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:43.37    1:41.44        
                  51.73     1:41.44 (49.71)                                        
 23 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:41.78        
                  50.96     1:41.78 (50.82)                                        
 24 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:43.00    1:42.28        
                  49.58     1:42.28 (52.70)                                        
 25 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:44.73    1:42.62        
                  49.14     1:42.62 (53.48)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Nico J           10 Empire-MR            1:47.84    1:43.01        
                  51.65     1:43.01 (51.36)                                        
 27 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               2:06.39    1:44.03        
                  51.29     1:44.03 (52.74)                                        
 28 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR            1:42.77    1:44.49        
 29 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               1:52.41    1:46.92        
 30 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.74    1:47.01        
                  53.00     1:47.01 (54.01)                                        
 31 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR            1:58.83    1:48.86        
                  54.20     1:48.86 (54.66)                                        
 32 Chu, Bryce P              10 Empire-MR            1:46.64    1:49.05        
                  52.81     1:49.05 (56.24)                                        
 33 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:49.70        
                  53.47     1:49.70 (56.23)                                        
 34 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:49.92        
                  50.96     1:49.92 (58.96)                                        
 35 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               2:01.89    1:55.05        
 36 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR               1:52.42    1:55.68        
                  57.96     1:55.68 (57.72)                                        
 37 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.15    1:56.35        
 38 Heddings, Cole J           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.00    1:58.40        
                  57.65   1:58.40 (1:00.75)                                        
 39 Zhao, Maxwell              8 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:59.49        
 40 Cabassa, Noah              9 TRS-MR               1:53.32    1:59.78        
                  57.67   1:59.78 (1:02.11)                                        
 41 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.19    2:00.76        
                  57.85   2:00.76 (1:02.91)                                        
 42 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           2:45.57    2:01.87        
                1:00.94   2:01.87 (1:00.93)                                        
 43 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR            2:04.00    2:02.62        
                  56.98   2:02.62 (1:05.64)                                        
 44 Rizzo, Antonio S           9 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.99    2:02.67        
                  58.73   2:02.67 (1:03.94)                                        
 45 Babyak, Christopher N      8 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:02.71        
                  59.25   2:02.71 (1:03.46)                                        
 46 Tse, Josh                 10 CFA-MR               2:13.57    2:03.04        
                  57.24   2:03.04 (1:05.80)                                        
 47 Fonseca, Joshua            9 FAST-MR              2:29.35    2:05.65        
 48 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR              2:35.78    2:06.34        
                  58.79   2:06.34 (1:07.55)                                        
 49 Hotetz, Justin P           8 Empire-MR            2:15.00    2:06.63        
                  59.62   2:06.63 (1:07.01)                                        
 50 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           2:45.00    2:06.77        
                1:02.65   2:06.77 (1:04.12)                                        
 51 Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR              2:45.90    2:07.86        
 52 Fedorov, Ivan D           10 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:10.40        
                1:01.39   2:10.40 (1:09.01)                                        
 53 Andrews, Sam T             8 Empire-MR            2:22.00    2:10.41        
 54 Rodriguez, Mateo O         9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    2:12.34        
                1:01.07   2:12.34 (1:11.27)                                        
 55 Sternberg, David A         9 CFA-MR               2:23.90    2:18.81        
                1:04.61   2:18.81 (1:14.20)                                        
 56 Barry, Tommy C             8 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:33.30        
                1:15.30   2:33.30 (1:18.00)                                        
 57 Bennett, Brandan R         8 Empire-MR            2:23.00    2:41.04        
                1:17.73   2:41.04 (1:23.31)                                        
 -- Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UN-WA-MR             1:58.22         DQ        
                  53.27          DQ (56.46)                                        
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               2:04.12         DQ        
                  58.53        DQ (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Thompson, Richard          9 WAC-MR               2:03.92         DQ        
                1:01.20          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Coogan, Matt c             8 Empire-MR            1:49.25         DQ        
                  53.37          DQ (52.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           41.00      41.48 ZONE   
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UN-WA-MR               43.11      42.74 ZONE   
  3 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.90      45.10 ZONE   
  4 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           45.00      46.22 JO'S   
  5 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         49.62      47.41 JO'S   
  6 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         45.65      47.66 JO'S   
  7 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.78      48.25 JO'S   
  8 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.42      48.39 JO'S   
  9 O'Sullivan, Druid B       10 Empire-MR              48.89      50.08 JO'S   
 10 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR                 50.93      50.17 JO'S   
 11 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UN-WA-MR               50.31      50.36 JO'S   
 12 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.00      51.01 JO'S   
 13 French, Devon J           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.44      51.31 JO'S   
 14 Chang, Alan                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.10      51.62 JO'S   
 15 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      52.26 JO'S   
 16 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             56.60      53.13 JO'S   
 17 Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR                 55.05      53.24 JO'S   
 18 Torres, Nicholas           8 UN-WA-MR               56.02      53.95 JO'S   
 19 Cabassa, Noah              9 TRS-MR                 54.66      54.71        
 20 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                  54.78      56.25        
 21 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           54.85      56.33        
 22 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UN-WA-MR               59.55      56.44        
 23 Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR            1:07.03      57.46        
 24 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.33      58.16        
 25 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.76      58.58        
 26 Skolnick, Avery            7 CFA-MR                 58.91      59.40        
 27 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.40    1:00.14        
 28 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:03.39    1:01.08        
 29 Babyak, Christopher N      8 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:01.19        
 30 Fonseca, Joshua            9 FAST-MR              1:07.00    1:01.65        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               1:03.97    1:02.12        
 32 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  10 WAC-MR               1:04.54    1:02.60        
 33 Thompson, Richard          9 WAC-MR               1:00.27    1:02.98        
 34 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.00    1:03.85        
 35 Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR            1:06.61    1:03.96        
 36 Zhao, Maxwell              8 Empire-MR            1:15.25    1:04.83        
 37 Barrow, Miles A            9 Middies-MR           1:15.27    1:05.53        
 38 Coogan, Matt c             8 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:05.68        
 39 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR               1:10.38    1:07.20        
 40 Rizzo, Antonio S           9 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.99    1:07.26        
 41 Heddings, Cole J           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.07    1:07.53        
 42 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:21.75    1:07.83        
 43 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:16.67    1:07.93        
 44 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:14.98    1:09.65        
 45 Sternberg, David A         9 CFA-MR               1:13.45    1:12.28        
 46 Andrews, Sam T             8 Empire-MR            1:12.00    1:13.33        
 47 Tiso, Alexander            8 TRS-MR               1:17.92    1:16.35        
 48 Bennett, Brandan R         8 Empire-MR            1:17.78    1:19.81        
 -- Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR              1:10.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Seck, Yelly M              7 FAST-MR              1:16.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hotetz, Justin P           8 Empire-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barry, Tommy C             8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rodriguez, Mateo O         9 Empire-MR            1:26.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D           10 Empire-MR            1:15.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:56.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:30.03 ZONE   
                  43.77     1:30.03 (46.26)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UN-WA-MR             1:31.54    1:31.87 ZONE   
                  44.01     1:31.87 (47.86)                                        
  3 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.81    1:35.31 ZONE   
                  45.17     1:35.31 (50.14)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               1:37.43    1:37.30 ZONE   
                  45.80     1:37.30 (51.50)                                        
  5 Glat, Chandler R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.26    1:39.99 JO'S   
                  48.11     1:39.99 (51.88)                                        
  6 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:41.78    1:41.01 JO'S   
                  48.96     1:41.01 (52.05)                                        
  7 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:42.00    1:41.98 JO'S   
                  48.56     1:41.98 (53.42)                                        
  8 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       1:43.79    1:42.37 JO'S   
                  48.14     1:42.37 (54.23)                                        
  9 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.56    1:42.64 JO'S   
                  48.27     1:42.64 (54.37)                                        
 10 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.60    1:46.42 JO'S   
                  49.94     1:46.42 (56.48)                                        
 11 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.96    1:47.04 JO'S   
                  49.21     1:47.04 (57.83)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99    1:47.33 JO'S   
                  50.77     1:47.33 (56.56)                                        
 13 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               1:53.01    1:47.98 JO'S   
                  52.90     1:47.98 (55.08)                                        
 14 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.44    1:49.85 JO'S   
                  52.07     1:49.85 (57.78)                                        
 15 Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.14 JO'S   
                  51.28     1:51.14 (59.86)                                        
 16 Caamano, Ray J            10 SSL-MR               1:55.81    1:54.75 JO'S   
                  54.13   1:54.75 (1:00.62)                                        
 17 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR               1:53.61    1:55.38 JO'S   
                  53.32   1:55.38 (1:02.06)                                        
 18 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.10    1:58.82        
                  58.16   1:58.82 (1:00.66)                                        
 19 Delfico, Ryan A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.78    2:06.67        
                1:01.97   2:06.67 (1:04.70)                                        
 20 LI, Franklin               8 Boys Club-MR         2:00.00    2:12.42        
                1:03.01   2:12.42 (1:09.41)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Ricardo A        10 WAC-MR               2:11.54    2:17.43        
                1:04.18   2:17.43 (1:13.25)                                        
 22 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           2:18.24    2:18.12        
                1:07.43   2:18.12 (1:10.69)                                        
 23 Dale, Robert T             8 SSL-MR               2:10.81    2:24.61        
                1:09.70   2:24.61 (1:14.91)                                        
 24 Jackson, Zachary R         8 Marlins-MR           2:24.39    2:25.51        
                1:10.58   2:25.51 (1:14.93)                                        
 25 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.25    2:34.10        
                1:13.13   2:34.10 (1:20.97)                                        
 -- Heddings, Cole J           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:13.14        DQ (1:25.47)                                        
 -- Ostensen, Peter            8 WAC-MR               2:09.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  58.79        DQ (1:00.77)                                        
 -- Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           2:07.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.16        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.19  ZONE
                46.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           35.90      34.84 ZONE   
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.63      35.58 ZONE   
  3 Lee, Ryan P               10 UN-WA-MR               38.18      36.09 ZONE   
  4 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           38.00      37.80 ZONE   
  5 Lipton, Evan N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.99      38.69 JO'S   
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR          41.91      39.36 JO'S   
  7 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR           40.00      40.09 JO'S   
  8 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           39.50      40.22 JO'S   
  9 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.48      40.24 JO'S   
 10 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.97      40.41 JO'S   
 11 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           39.04      41.22 JO'S   
 12 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UN-WA-MR               43.67      41.52 JO'S   
 13 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            43.34      41.80 JO'S   
 14 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           44.00      42.87 JO'S   
 15 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR         43.65      43.87 JO'S   
 16 Eng, Timothy              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.47      44.67 JO'S   
 17 Stern, Marc J              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      45.82 JO'S   
 18 Scarcella, Joseph A       10 UN-WA-MR               46.71      47.20        
 19 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         50.90      47.58        
 20 Luscher, Alex S           10 SSL-MR                 46.04      47.93        
 21 Legros, Julien E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.13      48.58        
 22 Chang, Alan                9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.34      48.96        
 23 Claiborne,, Kevin G J      9 Boys Club-MR           46.00      49.14        
 24 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           45.38      49.42        
 25 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR                 44.30      49.79        
 26 Mahaney, James W          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.77      50.25        
 27 Lazo-Murphy, Birch M      10 Patriot-MR             49.37      50.44        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.28      51.63        
 29 Rosenshine, Jared T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.86      51.99        
 30 Tsukikawa, Yugo            8 UN-WA-MR               58.55      52.11        
 31 Lee, Brendan T             7 UN-WA-MR               52.41      53.43        
 32 Rosenshine, Eli N          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.05      57.37        
 33 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR           57.77      58.46        
 34 Coleman, Alex M            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.66      58.74        
 35 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR                 55.88      59.15        
 36 Simon, Jack R             10 SSL-MR                 58.38    1:00.61        
 37 Hellman, Noah S           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.64    1:02.74        
 38 Urreta, Diego A            7 Patriot-MR           1:04.30    1:02.87        
 39 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:22.01    1:08.77        
 40 Tiso, Alexander            8 TRS-MR               1:23.10    1:16.63        
 -- Rodriguez, Mateo O         9 Empire-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Barry, Tommy C             8 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sasso, Thomas B            8 Empire-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Angeles, Brandon           9 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cabassa, Noah              9 TRS-MR                 55.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Caamano, A.J. A            8 SSL-MR               1:16.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vecsey, Jack M             9 Empire-MR            1:10.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Romano, Michael J          8 Empire-MR            1:03.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.49  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:21.00    1:19.47 ZONE   
                  36.94     1:19.47 (42.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 UN-WA-MR             1:22.39    1:23.76 ZONE   
                  38.21     1:23.76 (45.55)                                        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:29.59 ZONE   
                  41.87     1:29.59 (47.72)                                        
  4 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.36    1:30.88 JO'S   
                  41.14     1:30.88 (49.74)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.28    1:31.94 JO'S   
                  43.88     1:31.94 (48.06)                                        
  6 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.70    1:33.94 JO'S   
                  42.96     1:33.94 (50.98)                                        
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.76    1:34.12 JO'S   
                  43.78     1:34.12 (50.34)                                        
  8 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UN-WA-MR             1:37.24    1:34.68 JO'S   
                  44.73     1:34.68 (49.95)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:32.22    1:37.76 JO'S   
                  44.28     1:37.76 (53.48)                                        
 10 Weinhofer, Joseph M       10 Sachem-MR            1:38.39    1:41.22 JO'S   
                  48.52     1:41.22 (52.70)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:47.45    1:41.40 JO'S   
                  44.67     1:41.40 (56.73)                                        
 12 Budke, Vinny C            10 Sachem-MR            1:42.91    1:44.66 JO'S   
                  49.30     1:44.66 (55.36)                                        
 13 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               2:14.32    1:51.81 JO'S   
                  50.34   1:51.81 (1:01.47)                                        
 14 Claiborne,, Kevin G J      9 Boys Club-MR         1:42.00    1:52.23 JO'S   
                  49.61   1:52.23 (1:02.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:03.59  ZONE
              3:43.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Hiroki            10 UN-WA-MR             2:53.17    2:51.45 ZONE   
                  38.54     1:22.46 (43.92)     2:11.54 (49.08)     2:51.45 (39.91)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               10 UN-WA-MR             2:58.36    2:54.34 ZONE   
                  38.70     1:24.25 (45.55)     2:15.97 (51.72)     2:54.34 (38.37)
  3 Glat, Brian S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.88    2:59.92 ZONE   
                  41.16     1:24.11 (42.95)     2:20.23 (56.12)     2:59.92 (39.69)
  4 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.48    3:04.09 JO'S   
                  40.75     1:31.08 (50.33)     2:22.43 (51.35)     3:04.09 (41.66)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           10 UN-WA-MR             3:12.49    3:07.26 JO'S   
                  42.89     1:30.75 (47.86)     2:28.09 (57.34)     3:07.26 (39.17)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 10 SSL-MR               3:14.01    3:07.91 JO'S   
                  43.48     1:30.18 (46.70)     2:27.11 (56.93)     3:07.91 (40.80)
  7 Phang, Yik Fung           10 Boys Club-MR         3:00.00    3:09.62 JO'S   
                                1:32.77 ( )     2:25.14 (52.37)     3:09.62 (44.48)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.71    3:13.16 JO'S   
                  40.63     1:29.44 (48.81)   2:30.57 (1:01.13)     3:13.16 (42.59)
  9 Golovin, Samuel j          9 UN-WA-MR             3:25.54    3:15.84 JO'S   
                  44.96     1:32.43 (47.47)   2:34.93 (1:02.50)     3:15.84 (40.91)
 10 Lupinski, Nick            10 SSL-MR               4:06.59    3:27.29 JO'S   
                  55.40     1:49.48 (54.08)     2:46.22 (56.74)     3:27.29 (41.07)
 11 Petrini, Alex D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:29.35 JO'S   
                  48.86     1:42.70 (53.84)   2:44.66 (1:01.96)     3:29.35 (44.69)
 12 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR          3:20.51    3:29.62 JO'S   
                  42.88     1:38.04 (55.16)   2:42.21 (1:04.17)     3:29.62 (47.41)
 13 Chang, Alan                9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:58.46    3:34.39 JO'S   
                  54.13                             2:47.01 ( )     3:34.39 (47.38)
 14 Shashaty, Jack            10 WAC-MR               3:15.54    3:41.90 JO'S   
                  56.11     1:50.92 (54.81)   2:55.21 (1:04.29)     3:41.90 (46.69)
 -- Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.49     1:38.93 (47.44)   2:41.90 (1:02.97)          DQ (43.54)
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew M      10 MVA-MR               4:29.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:01.52     1:53.64 (52.12)   3:02.95 (1:09.31)          DQ (41.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SSEC
                27.49  METS
                29.99  ZONE
                32.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            29.29      29.06 ZONE   
  2 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 31.95      30.83 JO'S   
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR             33.07      31.34 JO'S   
  4 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 35.79      32.39 JO'S   
  5 Cosgrove, Liam R          11 NJRC-NJ                37.90      32.65 JO'S   
  6 Harold, Rich S            11 NJRC-NJ                37.09      32.84 JO'S   
  7 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.01      33.01        
  8 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             38.12      33.02        
  9 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR              38.23      33.40        
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR           33.52      33.41        
 11 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR           36.00      33.53        
 11 Thomas, Christian A       11 Big Blue-MR            34.20      33.53        
 13 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         34.05      33.69        
 14 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.31      33.88        
 15 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             37.06      34.06        
 16 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR             33.57      34.17        
 17 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             37.06      34.30        
 18 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR                 34.50      34.32        
 19 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR             35.04      34.92        
 20 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR             35.76      35.06        
 21 Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.09      35.27        
 22 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           38.00      35.29        
 23 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR             35.36      35.45        
 24 Morgan, Julian C          12 Big Blue-MR            35.08      35.49        
 25 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR            36.38      36.55        
 26 Bryan, Tyler W            12 SSL-MR                 37.64      36.75        
 27 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR                 38.15      37.36        
 28 Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR             38.93      37.76        
 29 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           40.00      38.15        
 30 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR             42.04      38.57        
 31 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      38.60        
 32 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.72      38.73        
 33 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR           42.00      38.77        
 34 Hutton, RJ J              11 Patriot-MR             39.99      39.25        
 35 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR                 42.55      40.89        
 36 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           41.22      42.51        
 37 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 45.89      42.53        
 38 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR            38.55      42.69        
 39 Aronstein, Justin S       12 SSL-MR                 44.90      43.03        
 40 Fernandez, Mikey F        11 SSL-MR                 46.94      46.17        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SSEC
                59.19  METS
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:11.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.06    1:03.06 ZONE   
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)                                        
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:04.08    1:03.32 ZONE   
                  30.22     1:03.32 (33.10)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.76    1:04.61 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:04.61 (33.07)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UN-WA-MR             1:06.71    1:06.75 JO'S   
                  32.02     1:06.75 (34.73)                                        
  5 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.66    1:07.40 JO'S   
                  32.80     1:07.40 (34.60)                                        
  6 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:09.13    1:07.98 JO'S   
                  33.06     1:07.98 (34.92)                                        
  7 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD              1:10.43    1:11.88 JO'S   
                  34.32     1:11.88 (37.56)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:13.04    1:12.02        
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.94    1:12.25        
                  34.60     1:12.25 (37.65)                                        
 10 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:11.95    1:12.37        
                  35.10     1:12.37 (37.27)                                        
 11 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:22.34    1:12.72        
                  34.20     1:12.72 (38.52)                                        
 12 Cosgrove, Liam R          11 NJRC-NJ              1:25.90    1:12.92        
                  34.77     1:12.92 (38.15)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.64    1:13.03        
                  34.52     1:13.03 (38.51)                                        
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.34    1:13.09        
                  34.45     1:13.09 (38.64)                                        
 15 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               1:12.44    1:13.25        
                  34.73     1:13.25 (38.52)                                        
 16 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:19.86    1:13.42        
                  35.28     1:13.42 (38.14)                                        
 17 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR            1:13.29    1:13.46        
                  35.48     1:13.46 (37.98)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.67    1:13.56        
                  36.64     1:13.56 (36.92)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:15.49    1:14.78        
                  36.23     1:14.78 (38.55)                                        
 20 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:14.81        
                  35.57     1:14.81 (39.24)                                        
 21 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR       1:16.49    1:14.95        
                  35.92     1:14.95 (39.03)                                        
 22 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:15.29    1:15.10        
                  36.10     1:15.10 (39.00)                                        
 23 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR              1:16.90    1:15.21        
                  36.65     1:15.21 (38.56)                                        
 24 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           1:17.15    1:15.40        
                  35.61     1:15.40 (39.79)                                        
 25 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            1:17.00    1:16.13        
                  36.34     1:16.13 (39.79)                                        
 26 Morgan, Julian C          12 Big Blue-MR          1:18.96    1:16.27        
                  37.16     1:16.27 (39.11)                                        
 27 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           1:17.58    1:16.31        
                  36.24     1:16.31 (40.07)                                        
 28 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           1:19.42    1:17.36        
                  37.43     1:17.36 (39.93)                                        
 29 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               1:18.86    1:17.87        
                  36.61     1:17.87 (41.26)                                        
 30 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:16.50    1:18.23        
                  36.69     1:18.23 (41.54)                                        
 31 Senior, Kymani            11 FAST-MR              1:15.13    1:18.63        
                  36.63     1:18.63 (42.00)                                        
 32 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:21.88    1:19.52        
                  38.11     1:19.52 (41.41)                                        
 33 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           1:14.64    1:19.59        
                  36.78     1:19.59 (42.81)                                        
 34 Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.48    1:19.73        
                  37.12     1:19.73 (42.61)                                        
 35 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.29    1:19.85        
                  39.00     1:19.85 (40.85)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Gus E          11 Empire-MR            1:15.93    1:20.19        
                  37.69     1:20.19 (42.50)                                        
 37 Jarski, Alexander C       11 MVA-MR               1:25.33    1:21.45        
                  38.11     1:21.45 (43.34)                                        
 38 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                1:22.13    1:21.82        
                  38.26     1:21.82 (43.56)                                        
 39 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR            1:27.16    1:21.88        
                  39.48     1:21.88 (42.40)                                        
 40 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR               1:32.28    1:23.07        
                  37.69     1:23.07 (45.38)                                        
 41 Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR            1:24.97    1:23.81        
                  39.47     1:23.81 (44.34)                                        
 42 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.00    1:24.56        
                  41.14     1:24.56 (43.42)                                        
 43 Ramirez, Jason            11 FAST-MR              1:25.72    1:26.06        
                  41.47     1:26.06 (44.59)                                        
 44 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR         1:26.00    1:26.38        
                  41.23     1:26.38 (45.15)                                        
 45 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:26.74        
                  40.78     1:26.74 (45.96)                                        
 46 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR              1:49.67    1:27.32        
                  44.02     1:27.32 (43.30)                                        
 47 Nicholas, Charles         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.80    1:29.89        
                  40.20     1:29.89 (49.69)                                        
 48 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR               1:36.32    1:31.44        
                  42.17     1:31.44 (49.27)                                        
 49 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR               1:29.86    1:32.71        
                  43.15     1:32.71 (49.56)                                        
 50 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            1:29.91    1:33.29        
                  42.81     1:33.29 (50.48)                                        
 51 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR         1:32.00    1:33.78        
                  43.07     1:33.78 (50.71)                                        
 52 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR          1:30.55    1:34.18        
                  44.62     1:34.18 (49.56)                                        
 53 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR              1:47.63    1:35.76        
 54 Yozwiak, Xavier J         12 CFA-MR               1:31.55    1:38.06        
                  44.52     1:38.06 (53.54)                                        
 55 Weires, Max R             11 HAWK-AD              1:41.97    1:44.16        
                  47.61     1:44.16 (56.55)                                        
 56 Mills, Shane J            11 Marlins-MR           1:33.11    1:44.63        
                  48.09     1:44.63 (56.54)                                        
 57 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR              1:48.26    1:50.96        
                  51.69     1:50.96 (59.27)                                        
 -- Thompson, Edward          11 WAC-MR               1:21.63         DQ        
      False start
                  38.54          DQ (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SSEC
              2:09.99  METS
              2:23.79  ZONE
              2:36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.02    2:20.73 ZONE   
                  33.96     1:10.24 (36.28)     1:46.38 (36.14)     2:20.73 (34.35)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UN-WA-MR             2:23.69    2:23.95 JO'S   
                  33.85     1:11.22 (37.37)     1:47.67 (36.45)     2:23.95 (36.28)
  3 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.07    2:24.78 JO'S   
                  34.05     1:10.53 (36.48)     1:48.31 (37.78)     2:24.78 (36.47)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.47    2:26.26 JO'S   
                  34.13     1:12.24 (38.11)     1:50.49 (38.25)     2:26.26 (35.77)
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           2:33.45    2:26.26 JO'S   
                  32.85     1:10.12 (37.27)     1:48.35 (38.23)     2:26.26 (37.91)
  6 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               2:30.97    2:34.24 JO'S   
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)     1:54.40 (42.05)     2:34.24 (39.84)
  7 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:36.35 JO'S   
                  35.42     1:14.71 (39.29)     1:55.62 (40.91)     2:36.35 (40.73)
  8 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       2:39.60    2:36.50 JO'S   
                  35.90     1:16.36 (40.46)     1:56.85 (40.49)     2:36.50 (39.65)
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.15    2:38.07        
                  36.55     1:16.47 (39.92)     1:58.15 (41.68)     2:38.07 (39.92)
 10 Cosgrove, Liam R          11 NJRC-NJ              2:43.90    2:41.95        
                  35.01     1:17.21 (42.20)     2:01.52 (44.31)     2:41.95 (40.43)
 11 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            2:35.61    2:42.35        
                  35.92     1:16.84 (40.92)     2:00.13 (43.29)     2:42.35 (42.22)
 12 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            2:47.31    2:43.93        
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)     2:01.97 (43.83)     2:43.93 (41.96)
 13 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            2:41.94    2:43.94        
                  36.15     1:18.00 (41.85)     2:01.53 (43.53)     2:43.94 (42.41)
 14 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           2:51.59    2:44.34        
                  36.89     1:19.66 (42.77)     2:04.11 (44.45)     2:44.34 (40.23)
 15 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.40    2:47.99        
                  39.09     1:20.87 (41.78)   2:47.99 (1:27.12)                    
 16 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           2:57.59    2:49.61        
                  38.37     1:22.44 (44.07)     2:07.01 (44.57)     2:49.61 (42.60)
 17 Rodriguez, Gus E          11 Empire-MR            2:40.49    2:51.38        
                  38.15     1:21.38 (43.23)     2:07.42 (46.04)     2:51.38 (43.96)
 18 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               3:00.92    2:52.64        
                  38.51     1:23.11 (44.60)     2:08.52 (45.41)     2:52.64 (44.12)
 19 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           3:01.09    2:54.36        
                  40.09     1:25.33 (45.24)     2:12.42 (47.09)     2:54.36 (41.94)
 20 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          2:55.42    2:54.70        
                  40.15     1:25.71 (45.56)     2:10.52 (44.81)     2:54.70 (44.18)
 21 Harold, Rich S            11 NJRC-NJ              2:47.66    2:55.15        
                  37.42     1:23.75 (46.33)     2:13.36 (49.61)     2:55.15 (41.79)
 22 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               2:54.52    3:02.17        
                  40.16     1:26.80 (46.64)     2:15.10 (48.30)     3:02.17 (47.07)
 23 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               3:13.81    3:03.46        
                  41.11     1:29.16 (48.05)     2:16.72 (47.56)     3:03.46 (46.74)
 24 Hutton, RJ J              11 Patriot-MR           3:22.22    3:08.02        
                  41.36     1:29.88 (48.52)     2:20.73 (50.85)     3:08.02 (47.29)
 25 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR            3:15.40    3:16.70        
                  42.14     1:33.22 (51.08)     2:26.06 (52.84)     3:16.70 (50.64)
 26 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR               3:30.04    3:16.90        
                  45.52     1:36.94 (51.42)     2:28.11 (51.17)     3:16.90 (48.79)
 27 Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR           3:07.20    3:17.14        
                  42.18     1:33.15 (50.97)     2:27.23 (54.08)     3:17.14 (49.91)
 -- Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.41         DQ        
      False start
                  42.55     1:32.25 (49.70)     2:21.69 (49.44)          DQ (47.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.16      34.51 JO'S   
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.58      35.83 JO'S   
  3 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR                 37.41      37.27 JO'S   
  4 Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      38.17 JO'S   
  5 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              37.42      38.39 JO'S   
  6 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             43.52      38.42 JO'S   
  7 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      38.54 JO'S   
  8 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         39.42      38.72 JO'S   
  9 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR                 38.74      38.76 JO'S   
 10 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD                36.81      38.81 JO'S   
 11 Morgan, Julian C          12 Big Blue-MR            42.34      38.87 JO'S   
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR           40.00      39.19 JO'S   
 13 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR             42.01      39.63 JO'S   
 14 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR             44.12      39.76 JO'S   
 14 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             51.29      39.76 JO'S   
 16 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 45.90      39.94 JO'S   
 17 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         40.29      40.15        
 18 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR           40.09      40.34        
 19 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR              40.74      40.66        
 20 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR             42.11      40.86        
 21 Rodriguez, Gus E          11 Empire-MR              38.62      41.50        
 22 Cosgrove, Liam R          11 NJRC-NJ                42.09      41.62        
 23 Thompson, Edward          11 WAC-MR                 42.34      41.83        
 24 Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR              41.77      42.01        
 25 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR           40.17      42.36        
 26 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                  42.76      43.21        
 27 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.02      43.55        
 28 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              40.44      43.60        
 29 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR           47.92      44.44        
 30 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR              48.26      45.65        
 31 Baranov, Lenny            11 HS-MR                  47.91      46.11        
 32 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           42.69      46.57        
 33 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                 53.33      46.75        
 34 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           44.00      48.15        
 35 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                52.32      48.32        
 36 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR            48.55      49.57        
 37 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.92      49.69        
 38 Mills, Shane J            11 Marlins-MR             45.90      49.93        
 39 Alvarez-Loyola, Brandon   11 FAST-MR                52.34      51.56        
 40 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR                 51.44      52.22        
 41 Weires, Max R             11 HAWK-AD                50.34      52.35        
 42 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR                 57.52      52.37        
 43 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR                59.17      54.70        
 44 Alvarez-Loyola, Joshua    11 FAST-MR                51.00      55.14        
 45 Yozwiak, Xavier J         12 CFA-MR                 52.43      57.36        
 46 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                59.82    1:00.19        
 -- Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SSEC
              1:08.19  METS
              1:16.29  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.41    1:16.59 JO'S   
                  37.73     1:16.59 (38.86)                                        
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           1:17.14    1:17.17 JO'S   
                  37.52     1:17.17 (39.65)                                        
  3 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:16.98    1:21.22 JO'S   
                  39.19     1:21.22 (42.03)                                        
  4 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           1:23.94    1:21.56 JO'S   
                  39.19     1:21.56 (42.37)                                        
  5 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.09    1:22.57 JO'S   
                  40.15     1:22.57 (42.42)                                        
  6 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.99    1:22.62 JO'S   
                  40.49     1:22.62 (42.13)                                        
  7 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               1:27.91    1:23.50 JO'S   
                  41.17     1:23.50 (42.33)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       11 Big Blue-MR          1:27.65    1:23.73 JO'S   
                  41.16     1:23.73 (42.57)                                        
  9 Salazar, Matthew A        12 Boys Club-MR         1:32.00    1:24.68 JO'S   
                  41.64     1:24.68 (43.04)                                        
 10 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:48.90    1:25.53 JO'S   
                  42.58     1:25.53 (42.95)                                        
 11 Morgan, Julian C          12 Big Blue-MR          1:31.74    1:25.93 JO'S   
                  43.19     1:25.93 (42.74)                                        
 12 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            1:24.56    1:25.96 JO'S   
                  42.25     1:25.96 (43.71)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Gus E          11 Empire-MR            1:20.96    1:26.36        
                  41.43     1:26.36 (44.93)                                        
 14 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:30.60    1:26.50        
                  43.72     1:26.50 (42.78)                                        
 15 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:26.62        
                  42.57     1:26.62 (44.05)                                        
 16 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:27.87    1:27.33        
                  41.97     1:27.33 (45.36)                                        
 17 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           1:27.65    1:27.68        
                  43.50     1:27.68 (44.18)                                        
 18 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:27.90        
                  42.85     1:27.90 (45.05)                                        
 19 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR           1:31.64    1:30.33        
                  44.51     1:30.33 (45.82)                                        
 20 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.20    1:30.45        
                  43.90     1:30.45 (46.55)                                        
 21 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:26.29    1:30.76        
                  44.08     1:30.76 (46.68)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, Liam R          11 NJRC-NJ              1:29.09    1:31.55        
                  44.74     1:31.55 (46.81)                                        
 23 Ouldibbat, Hamza          11 Sailfish-MR          1:30.27    1:31.86        
                  45.72     1:31.86 (46.14)                                        
 24 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           1:33.33    1:32.42        
                  44.49     1:32.42 (47.93)                                        
 25 Harold, Rich S            11 NJRC-NJ              1:29.76    1:32.86        
                  44.86     1:32.86 (48.00)                                        
 26 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:30.91    1:33.79        
                  45.31     1:33.79 (48.48)                                        
 27 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:35.74    1:34.38        
                  46.42     1:34.38 (47.96)                                        
 28 Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR               1:38.52    1:35.72        
                  46.87     1:35.72 (48.85)                                        
 29 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:31.02    1:37.88        
                  47.86     1:37.88 (50.02)                                        
 30 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR            1:42.83    1:38.41        
                  48.94     1:38.41 (49.47)                                        
 31 Cavanaugh, Joseph         11 WAC-MR               1:48.77    1:41.00        
 32 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.34    1:41.22        
                  49.53     1:41.22 (51.69)                                        
 33 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR         1:34.00    1:42.93        
                  49.98     1:42.93 (52.95)                                        
 34 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR            1:41.69    1:44.28        
                  50.65     1:44.28 (53.63)                                        
 35 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.00    1:45.24        
                  50.80     1:45.24 (54.44)                                        
 36 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR          1:38.55    1:45.73        
                  50.43     1:45.73 (55.30)                                        
 37 Nicholas, Charles         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:46.47    1:45.98        
                  49.39     1:45.98 (56.59)                                        
 38 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR               1:51.63    1:52.09        
                  54.20     1:52.09 (57.89)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Mikey F        11 SSL-MR               2:29.57    1:58.77        
                  58.41   1:58.77 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Velardi, Robert M         12 Patriot-MR           1:35.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.03          DQ (51.60)                                        
 -- Aronstein, Justin S       12 SSL-MR               1:48.98         DQ        
                  54.68                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            37.66      36.82 ZONE   
  2 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.70      37.15 ZONE   
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.90      38.24 ZONE   
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UN-WA-MR               38.32      38.76 ZONE   
  5 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           41.00      40.94 JO'S   
  6 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         42.12      42.15 JO'S   
  7 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR             46.21      43.26 JO'S   
  8 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR             46.35      44.07 JO'S   
  9 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR             42.56      44.34 JO'S   
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      44.53 JO'S   
 11 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 54.71      45.11        
 12 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR              48.55      46.43        
 13 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR           45.00      46.62        
 14 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR              43.93      46.71        
 15 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             52.99      46.79        
 16 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR             51.10      47.43        
 16 Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.20      47.43        
 18 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR           46.03      48.09        
 19 Bryan, Tyler W            12 SSL-MR                 54.79      48.31        
 20 Hutton, RJ J              11 Patriot-MR             47.55      48.60        
 21 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR             54.32      48.95        
 22 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR                 50.54      50.16        
 23 Nicholas, Charles         11 Devil Fish-MR          53.85      51.20        
 24 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.92      51.93        
 25 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           50.73      52.26        
 26 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      52.39        
 27 Zhao, Yi                  12 Middies-MR             57.52      53.33        
 28 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR           50.00      53.35        
 29 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR            48.55      53.79        
 30 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR                 55.66      54.97        
 31 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.98      55.03        
 32 Moss, Eric W              11 Empire-MR              54.82      55.37        
 33 Araujo, Peter             12 SSL-MR                 59.37      56.08        
 34 Fernandez, Mikey F        11 SSL-MR               1:04.59    1:01.86        
 35 Aronstein, Justin S       12 SSL-MR               1:09.96    1:06.95        
 -- Kornblum, Danny H         11 SSL-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SSEC
              1:18.99  METS
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.04    1:22.28 ZONE   
                  40.20     1:22.28 (42.08)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UN-WA-MR             1:20.68    1:22.52 ZONE   
                  39.28     1:22.52 (43.24)                                        
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.00    1:31.79 JO'S   
                  44.50     1:31.79 (47.29)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               1:31.03    1:32.47 JO'S   
                  42.72     1:32.47 (49.75)                                        
  5 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.99    1:33.39 JO'S   
                  43.24     1:33.39 (50.15)                                        
  6 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:33.41 JO'S   
                  46.00     1:33.41 (47.41)                                        
  7 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR       1:34.25    1:33.70 JO'S   
                  44.68     1:33.70 (49.02)                                        
  8 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:32.17    1:34.82 JO'S   
  9 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:37.87    1:37.06        
                  46.36     1:37.06 (50.70)                                        
 10 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           1:32.42    1:37.16        
                  46.58     1:37.16 (50.58)                                        
 11 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:32.41    1:37.29        
                  46.54     1:37.29 (50.75)                                        
 12 Senior, Kymani            11 FAST-MR              1:33.99    1:37.75        
                  48.82     1:37.75 (48.93)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.50    1:38.18        
                  45.53     1:38.18 (52.65)                                        
 14 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           1:34.11    1:38.45        
                  45.11     1:38.45 (53.34)                                        
 15 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.51    1:40.90        
                  49.45     1:40.90 (51.45)                                        
 15 Weston, Scott A           11 Empire-MR            1:37.08    1:40.90        
                  48.08     1:40.90 (52.82)                                        
 17 Baranov, Lenny            11 HS-MR                1:46.63    1:43.37        
                  49.62     1:43.37 (53.75)                                        
 18 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:45.77    1:43.45        
                  49.91     1:43.45 (53.54)                                        
 19 Dervin, Sean J            12 Middies-MR           1:39.26    1:45.08        
                  49.59     1:45.08 (55.49)                                        
 20 LI, Anthony               11 Boys Club-MR         1:40.00    1:45.90        
                  50.62     1:45.90 (55.28)                                        
 21 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.36    1:47.54        
                  51.83     1:47.54 (55.71)                                        
 22 Sampson, Kaz R            11 Empire-MR            1:54.76    1:49.97        
                  53.02     1:49.97 (56.95)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Jason            11 FAST-MR              1:35.89    1:49.99        
                  53.09     1:49.99 (56.90)                                        
 24 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            1:46.32    1:51.50        
                  51.40   1:51.50 (1:00.10)                                        
 25 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR               1:53.39    1:53.33        
                  53.62     1:53.33 (59.71)                                        
 26 Nicholas, Charles         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:59.99    1:54.47        
                  53.68   1:54.47 (1:00.79)                                        
 27 Ma, Edmond                11 Big Blue-MR          1:50.55    1:56.65        
                  54.33   1:56.65 (1:02.32)                                        
 28 Thompson, Edward          11 WAC-MR               1:50.99    1:57.80        
                  55.96   1:57.80 (1:01.84)                                        
 29 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:54.47    1:58.26        
                  57.95   1:58.26 (1:00.31)                                        
 30 Mills, Shane J            11 Marlins-MR           1:56.73    1:58.74        
                  56.89   1:58.74 (1:01.85)                                        
 31 Weires, Max R             11 HAWK-AD              2:03.27    2:02.66        
                  57.39   2:02.66 (1:05.27)                                        
 32 Earley, Ryan              11 Boys Club-MR         1:51.00    2:02.95        
                  58.15   2:02.95 (1:04.80)                                        
 33 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR              2:02.78    2:03.35        
                  57.51   2:03.35 (1:05.84)                                        
 34 Alvarez-Loyola, Brandon   11 FAST-MR              2:23.00    2:10.16        
                  58.94   2:10.16 (1:11.22)                                        
 35 Yozwiak, Xavier J         12 CFA-MR               2:06.95    2:11.88        
                1:02.45   2:11.88 (1:09.43)                                        
 -- Alvarez-Loyola, Joshua    11 FAST-MR              2:17.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:08.55        DQ (1:13.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            30.16      30.38 ZONE   
  2 McColgan, Jimmy K         12 HAWK-AD                34.72      35.10 JO'S   
  3 Gagion, Michael V         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.30      36.45 JO'S   
  4 Masino, Corey J           12 Empire-MR              35.07      37.10 JO'S   
  5 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR             41.24      37.52 JO'S   
  6 Cosgrove, Liam R          11 NJRC-NJ                40.77      37.56 JO'S   
  7 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR                 42.94      37.85 JO'S   
  8 Michel, Jeff R            12 North Shore-MR         37.62      38.70        
  9 Murphy, Andrew J          12 North Shore-MR         38.52      38.84        
 10 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR           39.04      39.02        
 11 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR             45.18      39.67        
 12 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR             41.42      39.85        
 13 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR              41.04      39.95        
 14 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR             44.53      40.11        
 15 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR           38.57      40.85        
 16 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR                44.09      41.05        
 17 Baranov, Lenny            11 HS-MR                  42.75      41.36        
 18 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR             41.98      41.43        
 19 Nicholas, Charles         11 Devil Fish-MR          42.01      41.69        
 20 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR             47.82      42.91        
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.04      43.61        
 22 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR              43.02      43.93        
 23 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR                 42.78      44.43        
 24 Hederman, Matthew         12 WAC-MR                 49.05      45.30        
 25 Rodriguez, Gus E          11 Empire-MR              42.76      45.40        
 26 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR             47.30      47.25        
 27 Jarski, Alexander C       11 MVA-MR                 54.22      50.95        
 28 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR               1:00.67      54.42        
 29 Alvarez-Loyola, Brandon   11 FAST-MR                51.21      55.47        
 30 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR           53.11    1:00.99        
 31 Espinoza, Andres          11 FAST-MR                59.24    1:03.53        
 -- Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR                59.34         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          12 Big Blue-MR            42.78         DQ        
 -- Alvarez-Loyola, Joshua    11 FAST-MR                59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SSEC
              1:04.99  METS
              1:14.89  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.73    1:08.89 ZONE   
                  33.12     1:08.89 (35.77)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.79    1:15.65 JO'S   
                  34.74     1:15.65 (40.91)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.42    1:16.35 JO'S   
                  37.49     1:16.35 (38.86)                                        
  4 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UN-WA-MR             1:17.59    1:18.78 JO'S   
                  37.55     1:18.78 (41.23)                                        
  5 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.35    1:26.81        
                  40.34     1:26.81 (46.47)                                        
  6 Thomas, Christian A       11 Big Blue-MR          1:32.33    1:27.08        
                  40.02     1:27.08 (47.06)                                        
  7 Dodes, Evan F             12 Empire-MR            1:37.24    1:35.32        
                  43.33     1:35.32 (51.99)                                        
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.68    1:35.44        
                  42.72     1:35.44 (52.72)                                        
  9 Ansehl, William           12 Empire-MR            1:31.20    1:36.63        
                  43.45     1:36.63 (53.18)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Charles         11 Devil Fish-MR        1:40.76    1:38.62        
                  44.40     1:38.62 (54.22)                                        
 11 Bryan, Tyler W            12 SSL-MR               2:04.11    1:43.01        
                  47.16     1:43.01 (55.85)                                        
 12 Riskin, Johny             12 SSL-MR               1:51.00    1:50.16        
                  49.91   1:50.16 (1:00.25)                                        
 13 Assad, Thomas A           11 SSL-MR               2:04.94    2:08.35        
                1:01.68   2:08.35 (1:06.67)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E          11 Empire-MR            1:42.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.92        DQ (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.88          DQ (58.91)                                        
 -- Morgan, Julian C          12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.35        DQ (1:01.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  SSEC
              2:26.99  METS
              2:43.49  ZONE
              3:02.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          2:36.04    2:37.66 ZONE   
                  32.48     1:14.64 (42.16)     2:01.72 (47.08)     2:37.66 (35.94)
  2 Kaneko, Takahiro          12 UN-WA-MR             2:37.96    2:40.35 ZONE   
                  36.47     1:21.01 (44.54)     2:04.76 (43.75)     2:40.35 (35.59)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.99    2:43.21 ZONE   
                  35.04     1:20.33 (45.29)     2:08.06 (47.73)     2:43.21 (35.15)
  4 Elms, River J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.57    2:47.99 JO'S   
                  37.01     1:20.66 (43.65)     2:11.41 (50.75)     2:47.99 (36.58)
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.36    2:55.55 JO'S   
                  39.85     1:25.11 (45.26)     2:16.44 (51.33)     2:55.55 (39.11)
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.00    2:56.01 JO'S   
                  42.24     1:29.63 (47.39)     2:17.85 (48.22)     2:56.01 (38.16)
  7 Blair, Graham R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:34.97    3:00.60 JO'S   
                  39.75     1:24.32 (44.57)     2:20.37 (56.05)     3:00.60 (40.23)
  8 Senior, Kymani            11 FAST-MR              3:19.19    3:05.04        
                  43.06     1:30.26 (47.20)     2:23.70 (53.44)     3:05.04 (41.34)
  9 Iwatsuki, Koki            12 Middies-MR           3:12.48    3:05.29        
                  43.19     1:32.99 (49.80)     2:24.15 (51.16)     3:05.29 (41.14)
 10 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:06.86    3:05.45        
                  41.79     1:26.80 (45.01)     2:23.87 (57.07)     3:05.45 (41.58)
 11 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               2:55.94    3:06.17        
                  42.26     1:31.31 (49.05)     2:24.47 (53.16)     3:06.17 (41.70)
 12 Chang, Kevin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.03    3:17.35        
                  46.83     1:35.35 (48.52)     2:31.87 (56.52)     3:17.35 (45.48)
 13 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           3:19.21    3:20.77        
                  47.01     1:39.75 (52.74)     2:35.05 (55.30)     3:20.77 (45.72)
 14 Mailat-Truta, Michael     11 GATE-MR              3:25.26    3:27.24        
                  47.47     1:40.63 (53.16)   2:45.58 (1:04.95)     3:27.24 (41.66)
 15 Ramirez, Jason            11 FAST-MR              3:36.89    3:27.72        
                  47.94     1:41.80 (53.86)     2:41.13 (59.33)     3:27.72 (46.59)
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel D      11 HS-MR                3:28.19    3:30.32        
                  48.82     1:40.29 (51.47)   2:43.36 (1:03.07)     3:30.32 (46.96)
 17 Jarski, Alexander C       11 MVA-MR               3:51.85    3:34.13        
                  49.48     1:40.83 (51.35)   2:48.08 (1:07.25)     3:34.13 (46.05)
 18 Susz, Jackson E           11 Empire-MR            4:07.06    3:40.72        
                  51.59     1:50.01 (58.42)     2:49.07 (59.06)     3:40.72 (51.65)
 -- Shipman, Henry M          11 Empire-MR            3:32.68         DQ        
                  52.73     1:43.58 (50.85)   2:46.32 (1:02.74)          DQ (44.61)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SSEC
                27.49  METS
                27.69  ZONE
                30.19  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      25.37 SSEC   
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           26.00      26.70 METS   
  3 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR             26.77      26.91 METS   
  4 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           27.00      27.48 METS   
  5 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.18      28.24 JO'S   
  6 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR                 28.19      28.33 JO'S   
  7 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      28.56 JO'S   
  8 Benvenuto, Stephen J      14 NJRC-NJ                27.72      28.60 JO'S   
  9 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR         28.73      28.91 JO'S   
 10 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           27.00      29.01 JO'S   
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      29.07 JO'S   
 12 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR                28.99      29.16 JO'S   
 13 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.62      29.31 JO'S   
 14 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR                29.66      29.32 JO'S   
 15 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR             30.76      29.44 JO'S   
 16 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.06      29.58 JO'S   
 17 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.86      29.72 JO'S   
 18 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA                 30.50      29.79 JO'S   
 19 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR                 29.33      29.88 JO'S   
 20 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           29.45      29.95 JO'S   
 21 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR                 32.22      29.98 JO'S   
 22 Valyuk, Denis             13 HS-MR                  29.73      30.17 JO'S   
 23 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR                 31.44      30.24        
 24 Frascati, Michael J       14 UN-SS-MR               31.77      30.33        
 25 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR                 29.85      30.62        
 26 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR            31.11      30.63        
 27 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.40      30.65        
 28 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR                 30.00      30.66        
 29 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.71        
 30 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR                 31.41      30.96        
 31 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR            30.84      31.03        
 32 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR             30.88      31.31        
 33 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.26      31.35        
 34 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.43      31.62        
 35 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.06      31.77        
 36 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.19      32.42        
 37 Pepel, James C            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.10      32.77        
 38 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR                 32.97      32.95        
 39 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR                35.00      33.23        
 40 Chen, Jason L             13 GATE-MR                33.89      33.55        
 41 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR                 33.98      33.71        
 42 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR                 32.34      33.88        
 43 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR             35.11      34.28        
 44 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR           35.23      34.40        
 45 Morgan, Samuel M          14 Big Blue-MR            37.27      34.90        
 46 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR           36.02      35.51        
 47 Bhaskar, Ronnie S         14 Marlins-MR             37.37      35.79        
 48 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR                38.01      38.17        
 49 Tandol, Lawrence A        13 CFJV-MR                40.67      39.01        
 50 Iolonardi, Tristan        13 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      43.92        
 -- Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR             28.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SSEC
                59.19  METS
              1:00.09  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.91 SSEC   
                  26.59       55.91 (29.32)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR             58.00      58.18 METS   
                  28.10       58.18 (30.08)                                        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           59.00      58.61 METS   
                  28.13       58.61 (30.48)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:00.53 JO'S   
                  29.46     1:00.53 (31.07)                                        
  5 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.66    1:01.13 JO'S   
                  29.09     1:01.13 (32.04)                                        
  6 Charleston, Jared A       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:01.27 JO'S   
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)                                        
  7 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:02.42    1:01.37 JO'S   
                  28.74     1:01.37 (32.63)                                        
  8 Benvenuto, Stephen J      14 NJRC-NJ                59.85    1:01.65 JO'S   
                  29.51     1:01.65 (32.14)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.80    1:01.75 JO'S   
                  30.07     1:01.75 (31.68)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.04    1:02.33 JO'S   
                  30.17     1:02.33 (32.16)                                        
 11 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.95    1:03.05 JO'S   
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)                                        
 12 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:01.00    1:03.10 JO'S   
                  29.67     1:03.10 (33.43)                                        
 13 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:03.67    1:03.16 JO'S   
                  30.55     1:03.16 (32.61)                                        
 14 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:03.44 JO'S   
                  29.69     1:03.44 (33.75)                                        
 15 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           1:07.17    1:03.68 JO'S   
                  30.78     1:03.68 (32.90)                                        
 16 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:03.83 JO'S   
                  29.60     1:03.83 (34.23)                                        
 17 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.64    1:03.84 JO'S   
                  30.64     1:03.84 (33.20)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:04.67    1:03.91 JO'S   
                  30.86     1:03.91 (33.05)                                        
 19 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR              1:04.17    1:03.94 JO'S   
                  30.47     1:03.94 (33.47)                                        
 20 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               1:07.97    1:04.13 JO'S   
                  30.80     1:04.13 (33.33)                                        
 21 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.57    1:04.26 JO'S   
                  31.16     1:04.26 (33.10)                                        
 22 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:02.97    1:04.41 JO'S   
                  30.79     1:04.41 (33.62)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:04.39    1:04.95 JO'S   
                  31.07     1:04.95 (33.88)                                        
 24 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.47    1:05.26 JO'S   
                  30.59     1:05.26 (34.67)                                        
 25 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               1:05.74    1:05.66        
                  31.15     1:05.66 (34.51)                                        
 26 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           1:07.73    1:05.99        
                  31.23     1:05.99 (34.76)                                        
 27 Frascati, Michael J       14 UN-SS-MR             1:08.85    1:06.40        
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)                                        
 28 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:04.08    1:06.48        
                  30.83     1:06.48 (35.65)                                        
 29 Valyuk, Denis             13 HS-MR                1:03.66    1:06.66        
                  31.30     1:06.66 (35.36)                                        
 30 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:05.98    1:06.93        
                  32.35     1:06.93 (34.58)                                        
 31 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:07.11        
                  31.30     1:07.11 (35.81)                                        
 32 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:07.28        
                  31.83     1:07.28 (35.45)                                        
 33 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.79    1:07.45        
                  32.40     1:07.45 (35.05)                                        
 34 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:10.54    1:07.91        
                  32.15     1:07.91 (35.76)                                        
 35 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:07.95        
                  31.90     1:07.95 (36.05)                                        
 36 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.73    1:08.16        
                  31.66     1:08.16 (36.50)                                        
 37 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.69    1:08.26        
                  33.05     1:08.26 (35.21)                                        
 38 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.24    1:08.66        
                  32.20     1:08.66 (36.46)                                        
 39 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:07.08    1:09.29        
                  32.36     1:09.29 (36.93)                                        
 40 Chow, William             13 GATE-MR              1:08.06    1:09.63        
                  32.60     1:09.63 (37.03)                                        
 41 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.70    1:09.79        
                  33.31     1:09.79 (36.48)                                        
 42 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:10.96    1:10.20        
                  34.09     1:10.20 (36.11)                                        
 43 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               1:07.50    1:10.80        
                  34.50     1:10.80 (36.30)                                        
 44 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.59    1:11.27        
                  32.96     1:11.27 (38.31)                                        
 45 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.08    1:11.49        
                  33.32     1:11.49 (38.17)                                        
 46 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.76    1:12.01        
                  33.48     1:12.01 (38.53)                                        
 47 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:10.19    1:12.34        
                  34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)                                        
 48 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          1:11.71    1:12.75        
                  36.98     1:12.75 (35.77)                                        
 49 Pepel, James C            13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.86    1:13.09        
                  34.15     1:13.09 (38.94)                                        
 50 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:15.91    1:13.14        
                  36.24     1:13.14 (36.90)                                        
 51 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               1:07.58    1:13.16        
                  35.43     1:13.16 (37.73)                                        
 52 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.53    1:13.99        
                  35.15     1:13.99 (38.84)                                        
 53 Chen, Jason L             13 GATE-MR              1:15.36    1:14.31        
                  35.31     1:14.31 (39.00)                                        
 54 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:16.07    1:15.07        
                  35.97     1:15.07 (39.10)                                        
 55 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:15.12        
                  34.93     1:15.12 (40.19)                                        
 56 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:16.33    1:16.44        
                  37.20     1:16.44 (39.24)                                        
 57 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.24    1:17.43        
                  36.82     1:17.43 (40.61)                                        
 58 Bhaskar, Ronnie S         14 Marlins-MR           1:16.46    1:18.24        
                  38.14     1:18.24 (40.10)                                        
 59 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.64    1:21.53        
 60 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              1:22.58    1:23.23        
                  39.15     1:23.23 (44.08)                                        
 61 Tandol, Lawrence A        13 CFJV-MR              1:30.39    1:26.17        
                  39.95     1:26.17 (46.22)                                        
 62 Iolonardi, Tristan        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:33.39        
                  43.96     1:33.39 (49.43)                                        
 63 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.67    1:37.78        
                  45.24     1:37.78 (52.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SSEC
              2:09.99  METS
              2:11.89  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.10    2:05.09 METS   
                  28.60     1:00.78 (32.18)     1:33.27 (32.49)     2:05.09 (31.82)
  2 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:08.01    2:06.58 METS   
                  29.13     1:01.14 (32.01)     1:34.14 (33.00)     2:06.58 (32.44)
  3 Benvenuto, Stephen J      14 NJRC-NJ              2:10.32    2:10.80 ZONE   
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)     1:37.58 (34.95)     2:10.80 (33.22)
  4 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:10.68    2:11.09 ZONE   
                  29.46     1:02.96 (33.50)     1:37.36 (34.40)     2:11.09 (33.73)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:12.65    2:11.60 ZONE   
                  29.83     1:03.30 (33.47)     1:37.47 (34.17)     2:11.60 (34.13)
  6 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:10.06    2:11.84 ZONE   
                  30.30     1:03.44 (33.14)     1:37.87 (34.43)     2:11.84 (33.97)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.79    2:11.98 JO'S   
                  30.89     1:04.52 (33.63)     1:38.60 (34.08)     2:11.98 (33.38)
  8 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:04.75    2:13.25 JO'S   
                  29.72     1:02.17 (32.45)     1:36.91 (34.74)     2:13.25 (36.34)
  9 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              2:12.27    2:15.30 JO'S   
                  29.91     1:04.27 (34.36)     1:39.82 (35.55)     2:15.30 (35.48)
 10 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.17    2:15.95 JO'S   
                  31.83     1:06.65 (34.82)     1:41.28 (34.63)     2:15.95 (34.67)
 11 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:15.05    2:16.47 JO'S   
                  32.33     1:07.20 (34.87)     1:42.50 (35.30)     2:16.47 (33.97)
 12 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:18.39 JO'S   
                  31.82     1:07.99 (36.17)     1:44.28 (36.29)     2:18.39 (34.11)
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            2:15.41    2:18.93 JO'S   
                  30.78     1:05.68 (34.90)     1:42.73 (37.05)     2:18.93 (36.20)
 14 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               2:26.20    2:19.76 JO'S   
                  33.73     1:08.89 (35.16)     1:45.23 (36.34)     2:19.76 (34.53)
 15 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:08.00    2:19.80 JO'S   
                  31.06     1:06.75 (35.69)     1:44.01 (37.26)     2:19.80 (35.79)
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            2:10.21    2:19.89 JO'S   
                  30.91     1:05.33 (34.42)     1:42.97 (37.64)     2:19.89 (36.92)
 17 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:17.13    2:20.01 JO'S   
                  31.70     1:07.09 (35.39)     1:43.41 (36.32)     2:20.01 (36.60)
 18 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.84    2:20.72 JO'S   
                  31.70     1:07.16 (35.46)     1:43.87 (36.71)     2:20.72 (36.85)
 19 McKenna, Brendan          13 Boys Club-MR         2:16.00    2:21.13 JO'S   
                  32.77     1:08.29 (35.52)     1:44.86 (36.57)     2:21.13 (36.27)
 20 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR              2:20.90    2:22.13 JO'S   
                  32.30     1:08.80 (36.50)     1:46.59 (37.79)     2:22.13 (35.54)
 21 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.16    2:22.20 JO'S   
                  33.08     1:09.23 (36.15)     1:46.04 (36.81)     2:22.20 (36.16)
 22 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            2:26.33    2:22.72 JO'S   
                  32.68     1:09.36 (36.68)     1:47.46 (38.10)     2:22.72 (35.26)
 23 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.00    2:22.95 JO'S   
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)     1:47.18 (37.43)     2:22.95 (35.77)
 24 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           2:19.50    2:23.87 JO'S   
                  32.21     1:08.35 (36.14)     1:46.35 (38.00)     2:23.87 (37.52)
 25 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         2:17.00    2:24.27 JO'S   
                  31.56     1:07.97 (36.41)   2:24.27 (1:16.30)                    
 26 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:32.32    2:24.50 JO'S   
                  32.14     1:09.41 (37.27)     1:47.37 (37.96)     2:24.50 (37.13)
 27 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       2:22.52    2:24.65 JO'S   
                  32.89     1:09.69 (36.80)     1:47.72 (38.03)     2:24.65 (36.93)
 28 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               2:22.15    2:24.91 JO'S   
                  32.21     1:08.85 (36.64)     1:47.38 (38.53)     2:24.91 (37.53)
 29 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            2:24.20    2:25.77 JO'S   
                  32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)     1:48.47 (38.73)     2:25.77 (37.30)
 30 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.56    2:28.35        
                  32.99     1:10.72 (37.73)     1:50.01 (39.29)     2:28.35 (38.34)
 31 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR           2:31.72    2:29.02        
                  32.43     1:09.55 (37.12)     1:48.77 (39.22)     2:29.02 (40.25)
 32 Nierhoff, Alexandre       13 UN-BG-MR             2:35.00    2:29.09        
                                1:09.13 ( )     1:49.33 (40.20)     2:29.09 (39.76)
 33 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.26    2:29.24        
                  34.19     1:11.94 (37.75)     1:51.06 (39.12)     2:29.24 (38.18)
 34 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            2:27.09    2:29.28        
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)     1:49.86 (38.93)     2:29.28 (39.42)
 35 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:26.00    2:30.54        
                  33.82     1:11.96 (38.14)     1:52.90 (40.94)     2:30.54 (37.64)
 36 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:21.37    2:31.12        
                  33.80     1:11.96 (38.16)     1:52.31 (40.35)     2:31.12 (38.81)
 37 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               2:26.67    2:31.69        
                  33.86     1:11.79 (37.93)     1:52.63 (40.84)     2:31.69 (39.06)
 38 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.32    2:32.06        
                  34.85     1:14.47 (39.62)     1:53.88 (39.41)     2:32.06 (38.18)
 39 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.15    2:33.72        
                  34.99     1:15.23 (40.24)     1:57.03 (41.80)     2:33.72 (36.69)
 40 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               2:28.80    2:34.52        
                  35.94     1:16.89 (40.95)     1:56.41 (39.52)     2:34.52 (38.11)
 41 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          2:35.95    2:34.72        
                  34.29     1:12.74 (38.45)     1:54.80 (42.06)     2:34.72 (39.92)
 42 Ruggiero, Joseph A        13 Empire-MR            2:30.50    2:34.80        
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)     1:54.54 (41.12)     2:34.80 (40.26)
 43 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            2:31.80    2:37.61        
                  34.84     1:15.04 (40.20)     1:56.84 (41.80)     2:37.61 (40.77)
 44 Morgan, Samuel M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:55.36    2:38.88        
                  36.95     1:16.95 (40.00)     1:58.32 (41.37)     2:38.88 (40.56)
 45 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.30    2:40.33        
                  36.82     1:17.66 (40.84)     2:01.62 (43.96)     2:40.33 (38.71)
 46 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               2:39.48    2:40.36        
                  36.59     1:18.12 (41.53)     1:59.69 (41.57)     2:40.36 (40.67)
 47 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:37.05    2:40.60        
                  36.02     1:16.54 (40.52)     1:59.02 (42.48)     2:40.60 (41.58)
 48 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               2:48.67    2:41.34        
                  36.73     1:18.65 (41.92)     2:01.75 (43.10)     2:41.34 (39.59)
 49 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.57    2:43.39        
                  36.73     1:18.88 (42.15)     2:02.58 (43.70)     2:43.39 (40.81)
 50 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          2:45.91    2:43.53        
                  37.86     1:20.33 (42.47)     2:04.46 (44.13)     2:43.53 (39.07)
 51 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.10    2:47.51        
                  36.67     1:20.53 (43.86)     2:06.62 (46.09)     2:47.51 (40.89)
 52 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.20    2:48.98        
 53 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:49.71        
                  35.09     1:19.39 (44.30)     2:05.22 (45.83)     2:49.71 (44.49)
 54 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.37    2:50.65        
                  38.55     1:22.63 (44.08)     2:07.60 (44.97)     2:50.65 (43.05)
 55 Weir, Sean P              13 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.77    3:22.30        
                                1:33.44 ( )   3:22.30 (1:48.86)                    
 56 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:36.19    3:33.45        
                  46.90     1:44.84 (57.94)     2:42.11 (57.27)     3:33.45 (51.34)
 57 Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR               3:04.11    3:56.95        
                  51.21     1:50.82 (59.61)   2:55.83 (1:05.01)   3:56.95 (1:01.12)
 58 Herwitz, Laszlo           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.00    4:25.73        
                1:25.15   4:25.73 (3:00.58)                                        
 -- McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:09.37         DQ        
      False start
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)     1:36.60 (33.70)          DQ (33.58)
 -- Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           2:48.49         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  36.49     1:20.79 (44.30)     2:06.89 (46.10)          DQ (42.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SSEC
              1:08.19  METS
              1:09.69  ZONE
              1:16.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:07.10 METS   
                  32.44     1:07.10 (34.66)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:08.54 ZONE   
                  33.81     1:08.54 (34.73)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            1:06.23    1:08.65 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:08.65 (35.50)                                        
  4 Benvenuto, Stephen J      14 NJRC-NJ              1:13.19    1:09.26 ZONE   
                  33.72     1:09.26 (35.54)                                        
  5 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:10.19 JO'S   
                  34.38     1:10.19 (35.81)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               1:09.61    1:11.35 JO'S   
                  34.45     1:11.35 (36.90)                                        
  7 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:11.75 JO'S   
                  35.00     1:11.75 (36.75)                                        
  8 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.15    1:11.83 JO'S   
                  35.16     1:11.83 (36.67)                                        
  9 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               1:13.83    1:11.94 JO'S   
                  35.30     1:11.94 (36.64)                                        
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:12.03 JO'S   
                  36.21     1:12.03 (35.82)                                        
 11 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:08.78    1:12.26 JO'S   
                  35.34     1:12.26 (36.92)                                        
 12 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.70    1:12.33 JO'S   
                  35.12     1:12.33 (37.21)                                        
 13 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            1:10.52    1:13.27 JO'S   
                  36.05     1:13.27 (37.22)                                        
 14 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:14.17 JO'S   
                  35.33     1:14.17 (38.84)                                        
 15 McKenna, Brendan          13 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:14.48 JO'S   
                  35.89     1:14.48 (38.59)                                        
 16 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            1:15.45    1:14.86 JO'S   
                  36.26     1:14.86 (38.60)                                        
 17 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR              1:09.13    1:15.50 JO'S   
                  37.44     1:15.50 (38.06)                                        
 18 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:15.58 JO'S   
                  36.33     1:15.58 (39.25)                                        
 19 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               1:15.63    1:15.70 JO'S   
                  36.20     1:15.70 (39.50)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:11.70    1:15.80 JO'S   
                  36.81     1:15.80 (38.99)                                        
 21 Frascati, Michael J       14 UN-SS-MR             1:19.11    1:16.36 JO'S   
 22 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:13.31    1:16.42 JO'S   
                  37.75     1:16.42 (38.67)                                        
 23 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:16.44 JO'S   
                  36.77     1:16.44 (39.67)                                        
 24 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:10.52    1:16.94 JO'S   
                  37.87     1:16.94 (39.07)                                        
 25 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:16.16    1:17.25        
                  38.33     1:17.25 (38.92)                                        
 26 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:17.32        
                  37.83     1:17.32 (39.49)                                        
 27 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.27    1:17.46        
 28 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:17.69        
                  37.51     1:17.69 (40.18)                                        
 29 Nierhoff, Alexandre       13 UN-BG-MR             1:22.00    1:18.25        
 30 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.68    1:18.32        
                  38.27     1:18.32 (40.05)                                        
 31 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:16.35    1:19.15        
                  38.06     1:19.15 (41.09)                                        
 32 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.37    1:20.00        
                  38.42     1:20.00 (41.58)                                        
 33 Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            1:19.54    1:22.77        
                  39.93     1:22.77 (42.84)                                        
 34 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:20.08    1:22.98        
                  38.99     1:22.98 (43.99)                                        
 35 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR           1:23.44    1:23.20        
                  39.76     1:23.20 (43.44)                                        
 36 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.11    1:23.99        
                  40.47     1:23.99 (43.52)                                        
 37 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.68    1:24.86        
                  41.67     1:24.86 (43.19)                                        
 38 Ruggiero, Joseph A        13 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:24.94        
                  40.74     1:24.94 (44.20)                                        
 39 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:26.35    1:26.85        
                  42.08     1:26.85 (44.77)                                        
 40 Morgan, Samuel M          14 Big Blue-MR          1:33.61    1:27.79        
                  43.25     1:27.79 (44.54)                                        
 41 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:24.75    1:28.33        
                  43.27     1:28.33 (45.06)                                        
 42 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:28.17    1:29.05        
 43 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:33.14    1:29.45        
                  43.65     1:29.45 (45.80)                                        
 44 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.78    1:30.35        
                  44.19     1:30.35 (46.16)                                        
 45 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.65    1:30.70        
                  44.24     1:30.70 (46.46)                                        
 46 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          1:30.07    1:31.68        
                  45.02     1:31.68 (46.66)                                        
 47 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            1:26.99    1:32.32        
                  44.96     1:32.32 (47.36)                                        
 48 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.37    1:33.43        
                  45.67     1:33.43 (47.76)                                        
 49 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.55    1:38.82        
                  47.88     1:38.82 (50.94)                                        
 50 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.03    1:47.11        
                  51.47     1:47.11 (55.64)                                        
 51 Weir, Sean P              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.13    1:52.32        
                  54.54     1:52.32 (57.78)                                        
 52 Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR               1:56.75    1:52.74        
                  54.99     1:52.74 (57.75)                                        
 -- Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  41.41          DQ (41.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SSEC
              2:28.99  METS
              2:30.79  ZONE
              2:45.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:29.75    2:27.73 METS   
                  34.21     1:12.00 (37.79)     1:50.27 (38.27)     2:27.73 (37.46)
  2 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.04    2:27.99 METS   
                  34.83     1:12.19 (37.36)     1:50.68 (38.49)     2:27.99 (37.31)
  3 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.24    2:32.36 JO'S   
                  35.21     1:13.54 (38.33)     1:53.18 (39.64)     2:32.36 (39.18)
  4 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.87    2:33.46 JO'S   
                  35.88     1:15.25 (39.37)     1:55.44 (40.19)     2:33.46 (38.02)
  5 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:32.00    2:34.03 JO'S   
                  36.24     1:15.73 (39.49)     1:56.50 (40.77)     2:34.03 (37.53)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.25    2:34.65 JO'S   
                  37.14     1:16.41 (39.27)     1:55.89 (39.48)     2:34.65 (38.76)
  7 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.15    2:34.74 JO'S   
                  37.50     1:16.25 (38.75)   2:34.74 (1:18.49)                    
  8 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               2:40.93    2:35.33 JO'S   
                  37.03     1:17.25 (40.22)     1:56.60 (39.35)     2:35.33 (38.73)
  9 Charleston, Jared A       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.43    2:37.87 JO'S   
                  32.90     1:09.08 (36.18)     1:55.23 (46.15)     2:37.87 (42.64)
 10 Frascati, Michael J       14 UN-SS-MR             2:50.82    2:44.75 JO'S   
                                1:20.59 ( )   2:44.75 (1:24.16)                    
 11 Gottwig, Grant K          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.08    2:46.00        
                  39.43                             2:04.32 ( )     2:46.00 (41.68)
 12 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.92    2:49.22        
                  39.23     1:21.99 (42.76)     2:05.49 (43.50)     2:49.22 (43.73)
 13 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:53.04        
                  40.58     1:24.97 (44.39)     2:10.14 (45.17)     2:53.04 (42.90)
 14 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:57.34        
                  41.41     1:26.38 (44.97)     2:12.45 (46.07)     2:57.34 (44.89)
 15 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.39    3:00.76        
                  42.23     1:26.75 (44.52)     2:14.99 (48.24)     3:00.76 (45.77)
 16 Morgan, Samuel M          14 Big Blue-MR          3:17.79    3:00.92        
                  43.39     1:28.67 (45.28)     2:15.36 (46.69)     3:00.92 (45.56)
 17 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.33    3:06.13        
                  42.96     1:31.09 (48.13)     2:18.40 (47.31)     3:06.13 (47.73)
 18 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR                    NT    3:07.30        
                  44.96     1:33.05 (48.09)     2:21.97 (48.92)     3:07.30 (45.33)
 19 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.83    3:09.23        
                  44.93     1:34.81 (49.88)     2:24.76 (49.95)     3:09.23 (44.47)
 20 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.73    3:20.71        
                  47.31     1:38.89 (51.58)     2:32.15 (53.26)     3:20.71 (48.56)
 21 Wong, Dickson L           14 GATE-MR              3:23.62    3:22.41        
                  45.53     1:38.19 (52.66)     2:30.29 (52.10)     3:22.41 (52.12)
 22 Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.48    3:26.63        
                                1:41.10 ( )     2:34.64 (53.54)     3:26.63 (51.99)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SSEC
              1:18.59  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
              1:26.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            1:10.64    1:13.19 ZONE   
                  34.60     1:13.19 (38.59)                                        
  2 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.41    1:18.93 METS   
                  37.37     1:18.93 (41.56)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.28    1:20.67 JO'S   
                  38.12     1:20.67 (42.55)                                        
  4 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:20.26    1:21.42 JO'S   
                  36.89     1:21.42 (44.53)                                        
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            13 Empire-MR            1:18.49    1:21.49 JO'S   
                  38.61     1:21.49 (42.88)                                        
  6 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:15.00    1:21.52 JO'S   
                  38.24     1:21.52 (43.28)                                        
  7 Elwyn, Chandler D         14 Empire-MR            1:16.03    1:21.65 JO'S   
                  38.52     1:21.65 (43.13)                                        
  8 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:22.40 JO'S   
                  38.37     1:22.40 (44.03)                                        
  9 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:22.41 JO'S   
                  38.67     1:22.41 (43.74)                                        
 10 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.02    1:23.07 JO'S   
                  39.31     1:23.07 (43.76)                                        
 11 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:19.80    1:24.83 JO'S   
                  39.61     1:24.83 (45.22)                                        
 12 Kan, Kevin                13 Boys Club-MR         1:27.90    1:26.05 JO'S   
                  39.82     1:26.05 (46.23)                                        
 13 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:20.35    1:26.42 JO'S   
                  39.77     1:26.42 (46.65)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.42    1:26.72 JO'S   
                  41.70     1:26.72 (45.02)                                        
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               1:28.02    1:27.04        
                  41.99     1:27.04 (45.05)                                        
 16 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               1:24.32    1:28.05        
                  41.79     1:28.05 (46.26)                                        
 17 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.73    1:28.22        
                  41.21     1:28.22 (47.01)                                        
 18 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:26.60    1:28.24        
                  41.23     1:28.24 (47.01)                                        
 19 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.75    1:30.60        
                  42.70     1:30.60 (47.90)                                        
 20 Frascati, Michael J       14 UN-SS-MR             1:36.11    1:30.96        
                  43.92     1:30.96 (47.04)                                        
 21 Ruggiero, Joseph A        13 Empire-MR            1:25.37    1:31.08        
                  42.44     1:31.08 (48.64)                                        
 22 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.30    1:31.39        
                  43.38     1:31.39 (48.01)                                        
 23 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               1:25.36    1:31.89        
                  44.05     1:31.89 (47.84)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:28.00    1:32.03        
                  43.27     1:32.03 (48.76)                                        
 25 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:31.27    1:35.00        
                  45.18     1:35.00 (49.82)                                        
 26 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.82    1:36.81        
                  44.30     1:36.81 (52.51)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Maxim           13 Empire-MR            1:36.48    1:36.89        
                  44.95     1:36.89 (51.94)                                        
 28 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.65    1:39.54        
                  47.68     1:39.54 (51.86)                                        
 29 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:39.87        
                  47.92     1:39.87 (51.95)                                        
 30 MacAulay, Patrick M       13 Empire-MR            1:42.09    1:41.72        
                  46.92     1:41.72 (54.80)                                        
 31 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.91    1:42.28        
                  48.37     1:42.28 (53.91)                                        
 32 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               1:40.86    1:42.86        
                  49.17     1:42.86 (53.69)                                        
 33 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.91    1:45.12        
                  50.08     1:45.12 (55.04)                                        
 34 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.22    1:48.03        
                  48.58     1:48.03 (59.45)                                        
 35 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.63    1:48.28        
                  52.67     1:48.28 (55.61)                                        
 36 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.10    1:54.17        
                  54.16   1:54.17 (1:00.01)                                        
 37 Girard, Joseph P          13 SSL-MR               2:50.28    2:07.53        
                1:04.36   2:07.53 (1:03.17)                                        
 38 Herwitz, Laszlo           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00    2:09.24        
                1:01.57   2:09.24 (1:07.67)                                        
 39 Weir, Sean P              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.77    2:09.82        
                  59.76   2:09.82 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:31.82         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.28          DQ (49.18)                                        
 -- Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:39.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.27          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  SSEC
              2:51.49  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
              3:09.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.01    2:53.33 JO'S   
                  39.36     1:23.88 (44.52)     2:09.55 (45.67)     2:53.33 (43.78)
  2 Xu, Zhao                  14 Middies-MR           2:59.98    2:55.33 JO'S   
                  40.25     1:24.63 (44.38)     2:10.81 (46.18)     2:55.33 (44.52)
  3 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.76    2:56.99 JO'S   
                  40.21     1:25.61 (45.40)     2:11.18 (45.57)     2:56.99 (45.81)
  4 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.02    2:59.92 JO'S   
                  40.12     1:26.55 (46.43)     2:14.23 (47.68)     2:59.92 (45.69)
  5 Su, Kyle M                14 GATE-MR              3:00.16    3:01.16 JO'S   
                  41.99     1:27.69 (45.70)     2:15.91 (48.22)     3:01.16 (45.25)
  6 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:56.00    3:01.56 JO'S   
                  40.43     1:26.53 (46.10)     2:15.83 (49.30)     3:01.56 (45.73)
  7 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         2:43.00    3:01.66 JO'S   
                  37.27     1:22.39 (45.12)     2:11.09 (48.70)     3:01.66 (50.57)
  8 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    3:05.43 JO'S   
                  43.03     1:30.29 (47.26)     2:18.99 (48.70)     3:05.43 (46.44)
  8 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          3:04.11    3:05.43 JO'S   
                  41.18     1:28.32 (47.14)     2:17.19 (48.87)     3:05.43 (48.24)
 10 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               3:11.28    3:10.12        
                  44.33     1:33.09 (48.76)     2:23.17 (50.08)     3:10.12 (46.95)
 11 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.10    3:12.06        
                  42.66     1:31.28 (48.62)     2:21.77 (50.49)     3:12.06 (50.29)
 12 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.87    3:12.82        
                  43.89     1:33.34 (49.45)     2:24.71 (51.37)     3:12.82 (48.11)
 13 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               3:09.47    3:15.34        
                  43.16     1:33.06 (49.90)     2:24.67 (51.61)     3:15.34 (50.67)
 14 Valyuk, Denis             13 HS-MR                3:29.50    3:16.30        
                  41.38     1:30.29 (48.91)     2:23.49 (53.20)     3:16.30 (52.81)
 15 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               3:26.65    3:26.53        
                  45.07     1:38.51 (53.44)     2:33.29 (54.78)     3:26.53 (53.24)
 16 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR                    NT    3:26.61        
                  46.76     1:39.33 (52.57)     2:33.61 (54.28)     3:26.61 (53.00)
 17 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               3:07.14    3:31.86        
                  47.73     1:40.88 (53.15)     2:37.83 (56.95)     3:31.86 (54.03)
 18 Wrubel, Matt              14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:39.70        
                  47.45     1:44.07 (56.62)     2:41.81 (57.74)     3:39.70 (57.89)
 19 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:44.72    3:41.85        
                  50.48     1:47.21 (56.73)   2:47.88 (1:00.67)     3:41.85 (53.97)
 20 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:58.77    3:45.89        
                  51.38   1:51.40 (1:00.02)     2:49.68 (58.28)     3:45.89 (56.21)
 21 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:51.03    3:49.26        
                  52.97     1:51.63 (58.66)   2:52.04 (1:00.41)     3:49.26 (57.22)
 22 Tandol, Lawrence A        13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:56.57        
                  54.34   1:55.03 (1:00.69)   2:56.90 (1:01.87)     3:56.57 (59.67)
 23 Iolonardi, Tristan        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:25.43    4:06.97        
                  52.86   1:54.49 (1:01.63)   3:00.52 (1:06.03)   4:06.97 (1:06.45)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SSEC
              1:04.99  METS
              1:07.09  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.76    1:02.15 METS   
                  28.54     1:02.15 (33.61)                                        
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           1:07.58    1:06.81 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:06.81 (35.71)                                        
  3 Charleston, Jared A       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.57    1:06.85 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.76    1:07.72 JO'S   
                  31.96     1:07.72 (35.76)                                        
  5 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.59    1:10.81 JO'S   
                  32.37     1:10.81 (38.44)                                        
  6 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               1:12.17    1:12.15 JO'S   
                  34.29     1:12.15 (37.86)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.80    1:12.70 JO'S   
                  34.77     1:12.70 (37.93)                                        
  8 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              1:11.91    1:12.71 JO'S   
                  34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               1:11.17    1:13.39 JO'S   
                  34.24     1:13.39 (39.15)                                        
 10 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:13.61 JO'S   
                  33.97     1:13.61 (39.64)                                        
 11 Indimine, Matthew L       13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:14.90        
                  35.47     1:14.90 (39.43)                                        
 12 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:17.80    1:17.48        
                  35.87     1:17.48 (41.61)                                        
 13 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:25.43    1:19.11        
                  37.46     1:19.11 (41.65)                                        
 14 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               1:16.69    1:19.12        
                  36.66     1:19.12 (42.46)                                        
 15 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:22.33    1:20.51        
                  36.86     1:20.51 (43.65)                                        
 16 McCloskey, Tyler          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:21.94        
                  36.81     1:21.94 (45.13)                                        
 17 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:24.30        
                  36.44     1:24.30 (47.86)                                        
 18 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:32.24    1:28.81        
                  41.98     1:28.81 (46.83)                                        
 19 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.84    1:32.04        
                  40.61     1:32.04 (51.43)                                        
 20 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          1:33.75    1:34.63        
                  41.96     1:34.63 (52.67)                                        
 21 Morgan, Samuel M          14 Big Blue-MR          2:15.79    1:42.15        
                  44.85     1:42.15 (57.30)                                        
 22 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.66    1:43.37        
                  47.34     1:43.37 (56.03)                                        
 23 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:45.42    1:43.75        
                  42.29   1:43.75 (1:01.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SSEC
              2:30.69  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.33    2:25.01 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:10.40 (37.85)     1:48.23 (37.83)     2:25.01 (36.78)
  2 McNamara, Shane M         14 Empire-MR            2:27.70    2:28.55 ZONE   
                  32.90     1:10.83 (37.93)     1:50.32 (39.49)     2:28.55 (38.23)
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F        14 Empire-MR            2:30.85    2:28.90 ZONE   
                  32.90     1:12.17 (39.27)     1:51.01 (38.84)     2:28.90 (37.89)
  4 Behnen, Louis E           14 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:35.14 JO'S   
                  33.58     1:12.38 (38.80)     1:53.04 (40.66)     2:35.14 (42.10)
  5 Nisbet, Avery A           14 Empire-MR            2:35.48    2:38.01 JO'S   
                  34.76     1:14.04 (39.28)     1:56.12 (42.08)     2:38.01 (41.89)
  6 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:51.16    2:40.46 JO'S   
                  34.41     1:14.80 (40.39)     1:57.75 (42.95)     2:40.46 (42.71)
  7 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               2:40.91    2:44.96 JO'S   
                  36.34     1:18.84 (42.50)     2:02.36 (43.52)     2:44.96 (42.60)
  8 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.41    2:45.09 JO'S   
                  35.80     1:17.72 (41.92)     2:02.47 (44.75)     2:45.09 (42.62)
  9 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               2:50.00    2:46.28 JO'S   
                  35.52     1:16.54 (41.02)     2:02.21 (45.67)     2:46.28 (44.07)
 10 Rodriguez, Raoul J        14 Empire-MR            2:29.52    2:49.46 JO'S   
                  34.36     1:15.45 (41.09)     2:02.29 (46.84)     2:49.46 (47.17)
 11 Lantin, Matthew D         14 Empire-MR            2:46.93    2:49.84 JO'S   
                  35.59     1:18.03 (42.44)     2:05.43 (47.40)     2:49.84 (44.41)
 12 Rubenstein, Sam M         13 Empire-MR            2:50.03    2:52.02        
                  34.92     1:19.31 (44.39)     2:06.30 (46.99)     2:52.02 (45.72)
 13 Curran, Tyler D           13 Empire-MR            2:40.06    2:56.92        
                  36.26     1:19.37 (43.11)   2:56.92 (1:37.55)                    
 14 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               2:44.07    2:58.95        
                  38.71     1:24.86 (46.15)     2:12.35 (47.49)     2:58.95 (46.60)
 -- Callahan, Mark J          13 Empire-MR            3:02.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.14     1:22.97 (45.83)     2:13.05 (50.08)          DQ (48.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  SSEC
              2:26.99  METS
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.10    2:21.44 METS   
                  29.24     1:07.12 (37.88)     1:49.76 (42.64)     2:21.44 (31.68)
  2 Benvenuto, Stephen J      14 NJRC-NJ              2:38.49    2:30.46 JO'S   
                  31.61     1:10.42 (38.81)     1:58.48 (48.06)     2:30.46 (31.98)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.79    2:34.82 JO'S   
                  33.20     1:13.16 (39.96)     2:00.41 (47.25)     2:34.82 (34.41)
  4 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.97    2:36.98 JO'S   
                  33.94     1:14.32 (40.38)     2:02.63 (48.31)     2:36.98 (34.35)
  5 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:42.00    2:38.16 JO'S   
                  35.56     1:15.43 (39.87)     2:03.56 (48.13)     2:38.16 (34.60)
  6 Zhou, Luke K              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.39    2:38.78 JO'S   
                  36.66     1:19.75 (43.09)     2:05.10 (45.35)     2:38.78 (33.68)
  7 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               2:47.04    2:38.93 JO'S   
                  35.22     1:16.16 (40.94)     2:04.16 (48.00)     2:38.93 (34.77)
  8 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               2:34.64    2:39.95 JO'S   
                  34.73     1:15.27 (40.54)     2:04.86 (49.59)     2:39.95 (35.09)
  9 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         2:29.00    2:40.51 JO'S   
                  35.54     1:16.00 (40.46)   2:40.51 (1:24.51)                    
 10 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.63    2:42.41        
                  35.66     1:16.86 (41.20)     2:05.43 (48.57)     2:42.41 (36.98)
 11 Blank, Travis C           14 NDAC-MR              2:38.67    2:42.43        
                  35.25     1:16.19 (40.94)     2:08.11 (51.92)     2:42.43 (34.32)
 12 Kipnes, Alec S            13 North Shore-MR       2:41.98    2:42.47        
                  33.58     1:17.70 (44.12)     2:06.50 (48.80)     2:42.47 (35.97)
 13 Lyons, Michael G          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.66    2:45.95        
                  37.88     1:20.18 (42.30)     2:08.25 (48.07)     2:45.95 (37.70)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.77    2:46.19        
                  36.84     1:20.39 (43.55)     2:10.43 (50.04)     2:46.19 (35.76)
 15 Wachnik, Tony A           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.75    2:46.40        
                  37.21     1:19.66 (42.45)     2:12.03 (52.37)     2:46.40 (34.37)
 16 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         2:32.00    2:46.93        
                  37.41     1:22.34 (44.93)     2:08.42 (46.08)     2:46.93 (38.51)
 17 McKenna, Brendan          13 Boys Club-MR         2:34.00    2:47.22        
                  35.11     1:18.28 (43.17)     2:10.93 (52.65)     2:47.22 (36.29)
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR           2:53.01    2:50.23        
                  34.90     1:18.41 (43.51)     2:09.57 (51.16)     2:50.23 (40.66)
 19 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:38.00    2:50.87        
                                1:26.14 ( )     2:12.85 (46.71)     2:50.87 (38.02)
 20 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          2:45.13    2:51.48        
                  37.02     1:23.08 (46.06)     2:12.12 (49.04)     2:51.48 (39.36)
 21 Widom, Marshall A         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.13    2:52.18        
                  36.98     1:21.61 (44.63)     2:13.97 (52.36)     2:52.18 (38.21)
 22 Frascati, Michael J       14 UN-SS-MR             2:55.11    2:54.25        
                  36.93     1:20.26 (43.33)     2:15.10 (54.84)     2:54.25 (39.15)
 23 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               2:45.16    2:56.61        
                  40.92     1:25.97 (45.05)     2:19.14 (53.17)     2:56.61 (37.47)
 24 Evans, Danny T            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.49    2:57.30        
                  38.62     1:21.07 (42.45)     2:17.86 (56.79)     2:57.30 (39.44)
 25 Nierhoff, Alexandre       13 UN-BG-MR                  NT    2:57.46        
                  35.46     1:20.18 (44.72)     2:17.43 (57.25)     2:57.46 (40.03)
 26 Hidalgo, Roberto          13 WAC-MR               3:06.27    2:58.68        
                  42.04     1:31.23 (49.19)     2:18.70 (47.47)     2:58.68 (39.98)
 27 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L   13 WAC-MR               2:58.16    3:00.26        
                  41.27     1:29.77 (48.50)     2:18.51 (48.74)     3:00.26 (41.75)
 28 Morgan, Samuel M          14 Big Blue-MR          3:57.79    3:08.39        
                  45.74     1:31.58 (45.84)     2:28.49 (56.91)     3:08.39 (39.90)
 29 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          3:06.97    3:08.77        
                  42.62     1:31.23 (48.61)     2:26.73 (55.50)     3:08.77 (42.04)
 30 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.40    3:11.26        
                  40.01     1:30.50 (50.49)   2:32.01 (1:01.51)     3:11.26 (39.25)
 31 Checchi, Sebastian        14 Sailfish-MR          3:15.90    3:17.99        
                  43.07     1:34.91 (51.84)   2:36.02 (1:01.11)     3:17.99 (41.97)
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           13 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.38     1:43.41 (52.03)   2:45.57 (1:02.16)          DQ (39.01)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SSEC
                26.99  ZONE
                27.49  METS
                28.69  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR                24.62      24.80 SSEC   
  2 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR           24.90      25.28 SSEC   
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                25.09      25.81 ZONE   
  4 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR            27.04      27.21 METS   
  5 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR                 26.32      27.58 JO'S   
  6 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           27.00      27.69 JO'S   
  7 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.45      27.73 JO'S   
  8 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR             28.61      27.85 JO'S   
  9 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR           27.00      28.24 JO'S   
 10 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR                 28.01      28.55 JO'S   
 11 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR            28.19      28.66 JO'S   
 12 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR             29.01      28.67 JO'S   
 13 Mullen, Michael A         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.98      28.86        
 14 McDonnell, Richard F      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.19      29.04        
 14 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             28.37      29.04        
 16 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.34      29.12        
 17 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR           27.00      29.17        
 18 Bass, Jordan B            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.19      29.19        
 19 Martinez, Stephen J       20 CFJV-MR                29.00      29.30        
 20 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           27.80      29.34        
 21 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR                 29.62      29.44        
 22 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR             28.79      29.53        
 23 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.22      29.62        
 24 Muratore, Daniel R        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.47      29.80        
 25 Wheeler, Brandon J        15 NJRC-NJ                30.19      30.11        
 26 Ha, Anthony               15 NY Sharks-MR              NT      30.45        
 27 Hauge, Josh               15 Marlins-MR             31.29      30.75        
 28 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      30.79        
 29 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR             30.00      31.24        
 30 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR                 30.56      31.61        
 31 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR           31.00      31.65        
 32 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR             31.00      31.77        
 33 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR                 31.14      31.85        
 34 Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR           32.50      32.87        
 35 Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR                 35.74      35.16        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SSEC
                58.29  ZONE
                59.19  METS
              1:02.69  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR                53.95      56.53 ZONE   
                  26.64       56.53 (29.89)                                        
  2 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR           58.64      58.57 METS   
                  28.11       58.57 (30.46)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR                58.39      59.54 JO'S   
                  28.50       59.54 (31.04)                                        
  4 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR                 59.45    1:00.48 JO'S   
                  29.20     1:00.48 (31.28)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR             59.73    1:00.65 JO'S   
                  30.11     1:00.65 (30.54)                                        
  6 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR           58.43    1:01.26 JO'S   
                  29.77     1:01.26 (31.49)                                        
  7 Volaski, Harrison A       16 Big Blue-MR            59.80    1:01.31 JO'S   
                  29.26     1:01.31 (32.05)                                        
  8 Marine, Evan J            17 NJRC-NJ              1:05.43    1:01.70 JO'S   
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)                                        
  9 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:03.99    1:01.72 JO'S   
                  30.07     1:01.72 (31.65)                                        
 10 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:01.50    1:01.75 JO'S   
                  29.32     1:01.75 (32.43)                                        
 11 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.19    1:02.01 JO'S   
                  29.57     1:02.01 (32.44)                                        
 12 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR                 58.28    1:02.28 JO'S   
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)                                        
 13 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.39    1:02.80        
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)                                        
 14 Larson, David J           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:03.18        
                  30.55     1:03.18 (32.63)                                        
 15 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.13    1:03.19        
                  29.54     1:03.19 (33.65)                                        
 16 Bass, Jordan B            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.71    1:03.64        
                  30.46     1:03.64 (33.18)                                        
 17 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.84    1:03.81        
                  30.65     1:03.81 (33.16)                                        
 18 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Middies-MR           1:01.50    1:04.09        
                  30.80     1:04.09 (33.29)                                        
 19 McDonnell, Richard F      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.18    1:04.58        
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)                                        
 20 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.48    1:04.69        
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)                                        
 21 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           1:02.45    1:04.71        
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)                                        
 22 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:04.95        
                  31.05     1:04.95 (33.90)                                        
 23 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:06.25    1:05.28        
                  30.92     1:05.28 (34.36)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:06.97        
                  31.35     1:06.97 (35.62)                                        
 25 Hoang, Brandon M          15 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.99    1:07.03        
                  32.51     1:07.03 (34.52)                                        
 26 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.94    1:07.31        
                  31.17     1:07.31 (36.14)                                        
 27 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.18    1:07.54        
                  32.12     1:07.54 (35.42)                                        
 28 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.03    1:07.77        
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)                                        
 29 Wheeler, Brandon J        15 NJRC-NJ              1:08.57    1:07.83        
                  32.35     1:07.83 (35.48)                                        
 30 France, Brian M           17 GATE-MR              1:07.10    1:08.01        
                  31.65     1:08.01 (36.36)                                        
 31 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.44    1:08.30        
                  32.34     1:08.30 (35.96)                                        
 32 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               1:05.18    1:08.51        
                  32.89     1:08.51 (35.62)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:09.01        
                  33.01     1:09.01 (36.00)                                        
 34 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:07.00    1:09.08        
                  33.01     1:09.08 (36.07)                                        
 35 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           1:06.38    1:09.60        
                  33.02     1:09.60 (36.58)                                        
 36 Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.45    1:13.69        
 -- Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              1:02.55         DQ        
      False start
                  31.11          DQ (34.78)                                        
 -- Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               1:19.09         DQ        
      False start
                  39.12          DQ (42.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SSEC
              2:07.69  ZONE
              2:09.99  METS
              2:15.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              1:56.89    2:00.68 SSEC   
                  28.10     1:00.06 (31.96)     1:30.49 (30.43)     2:00.68 (30.19)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:57.75    2:05.28 ZONE   
                  28.37     1:00.52 (32.15)     1:33.26 (32.74)     2:05.28 (32.02)
  3 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.41    2:06.73 ZONE   
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)     1:33.53 (32.80)     2:06.73 (33.20)
  4 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            2:03.41    2:06.79 ZONE   
                                1:01.45 ( )   2:06.79 (1:05.34)                    
  5 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.16    2:06.97 ZONE   
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:34.28 (32.91)     2:06.97 (32.69)
  6 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.78    2:10.11 JO'S   
                  29.79     1:02.36 (32.57)     1:36.51 (34.15)     2:10.11 (33.60)
  7 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         2:03.00    2:11.22 JO'S   
                  29.95     1:03.28 (33.33)     1:37.59 (34.31)     2:11.22 (33.63)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:06.53    2:11.39 JO'S   
                  30.48     1:04.46 (33.98)     1:37.17 (32.71)     2:11.39 (34.22)
  9 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:08.27    2:12.12 JO'S   
                  29.92     1:03.58 (33.66)     1:38.32 (34.74)     2:12.12 (33.80)
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:06.33    2:12.62 JO'S   
                                1:03.59 ( )   2:12.62 (1:09.03)                    
 11 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:04.69    2:12.89 JO'S   
                  30.86     1:04.93 (34.07)     1:38.96 (34.03)     2:12.89 (33.93)
 12 Mullen, Michael A         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.32    2:12.98 JO'S   
                  30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)     1:40.02 (35.63)     2:12.98 (32.96)
 13 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:08.20    2:13.32 JO'S   
                                1:04.17 ( )     1:39.35 (35.18)     2:13.32 (33.97)
 14 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:10.97    2:13.73 JO'S   
                  30.08     1:02.80 (32.72)     1:38.31 (35.51)     2:13.73 (35.42)
 15 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.98    2:13.83 JO'S   
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)     1:39.29 (34.52)     2:13.83 (34.54)
 16 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               2:09.35    2:14.04 JO'S   
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)     1:40.04 (35.43)     2:14.04 (34.00)
 17 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:04.47    2:14.46 JO'S   
                  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)     1:39.59 (35.20)     2:14.46 (34.87)
 18 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR               2:11.43    2:15.16 JO'S   
                  30.85     1:04.83 (33.98)     1:40.09 (35.26)     2:15.16 (35.07)
 19 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR          2:12.32    2:16.08        
                  31.80     1:07.55 (35.75)     1:44.46 (36.91)     2:16.08 (31.62)
 20 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.52    2:16.14        
                  31.15     1:05.49 (34.34)     1:41.78 (36.29)     2:16.14 (34.36)
 21 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:08.61    2:16.60        
                  30.24     1:03.94 (33.70)     1:39.99 (36.05)     2:16.60 (36.61)
 22 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:17.13    2:16.76        
                  31.39     1:06.51 (35.12)     1:42.58 (36.07)     2:16.76 (34.18)
 23 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               2:04.02    2:17.06        
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)     1:40.77 (35.85)     2:17.06 (36.29)
 24 McDonnell, Richard F      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.39    2:17.73        
                  31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)     1:42.43 (35.52)     2:17.73 (35.30)
 25 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            2:05.56    2:17.98        
                  31.40     1:05.98 (34.58)     1:43.73 (37.75)     2:17.98 (34.25)
 26 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.07    2:18.51        
                  31.23     1:05.80 (34.57)     1:42.61 (36.81)     2:18.51 (35.90)
 27 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              2:19.79    2:18.70        
                  31.32     1:06.75 (35.43)     1:42.91 (36.16)     2:18.70 (35.79)
 28 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         2:20.00    2:19.38        
                  31.58     1:07.40 (35.82)     1:43.55 (36.15)     2:19.38 (35.83)
 29 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            2:15.43    2:19.60        
                  31.63     1:08.03 (36.40)     1:44.86 (36.83)     2:19.60 (34.74)
 30 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.92    2:19.95        
                  31.95     1:07.81 (35.86)     1:45.03 (37.22)     2:19.95 (34.92)
 31 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.22    2:20.06        
                  31.94     1:07.74 (35.80)     1:44.44 (36.70)     2:20.06 (35.62)
 32 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:18.00    2:20.40        
                  31.63     1:06.50 (34.87)     1:43.89 (37.39)     2:20.40 (36.51)
 33 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            2:09.44    2:20.64        
                  31.95     1:07.08 (35.13)     1:44.03 (36.95)     2:20.64 (36.61)
 34 Pon, Bryan E              15 Empire-MR            2:16.16    2:20.72        
                  32.64     1:08.30 (35.66)     1:44.65 (36.35)     2:20.72 (36.07)
 35 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.15    2:22.00        
                  32.21     1:08.56 (36.35)     1:45.76 (37.20)     2:22.00 (36.24)
 36 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.67    2:23.91        
                  32.61     1:09.33 (36.72)     1:46.98 (37.65)     2:23.91 (36.93)
 37 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.00    2:24.56        
                  31.67     1:08.74 (37.07)     1:46.51 (37.77)     2:24.56 (38.05)
 38 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.04    2:27.90        
                  32.58     1:09.66 (37.08)     1:48.49 (38.83)     2:27.90 (39.41)
 39 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.40    2:28.76        
                  31.40     1:07.47 (36.07)     1:48.08 (40.61)     2:28.76 (40.68)
 40 Wheeler, Brandon J        15 NJRC-NJ              2:43.25    2:29.96        
                  32.46     1:10.99 (38.53)     1:51.16 (40.17)     2:29.96 (38.80)
 41 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:33.77    2:31.57        
                  33.74     1:12.07 (38.33)     1:52.44 (40.37)     2:31.57 (39.13)
 42 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               2:22.48    2:32.21        
                  33.65     1:11.80 (38.15)     1:52.30 (40.50)     2:32.21 (39.91)
 43 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:21.03    2:32.74        
                  33.20     1:10.95 (37.75)     1:51.93 (40.98)     2:32.74 (40.81)
 44 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.20    2:33.97        
                  33.92     1:12.26 (38.34)     1:53.48 (41.22)     2:33.97 (40.49)
 45 Ha, Anthony               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.10    2:34.54        
                  33.94     1:12.08 (38.14)     1:53.40 (41.32)     2:34.54 (41.14)
 46 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.43    2:35.02        
                  33.83     1:13.46 (39.63)     1:55.12 (41.66)     2:35.02 (39.90)
 47 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               2:25.24    2:36.50        
                  34.65     1:13.98 (39.33)     1:55.68 (41.70)     2:36.50 (40.82)
 48 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:29.94    2:36.93        
                  34.67     1:14.88 (40.21)     1:55.94 (41.06)     2:36.93 (40.99)
 49 Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            2:24.57    2:39.03        
                  32.26     1:10.72 (38.46)     1:54.29 (43.57)     2:39.03 (44.74)
 50 Muratore, Daniel R        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.66    2:43.21        
                  34.66     1:14.66 (40.00)     1:58.94 (44.28)     2:43.21 (44.27)
 51 Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.38    2:57.36        
                                1:20.21 ( )   2:57.36 (1:37.15)                    
 51 Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               2:54.50    2:57.36        
                  40.67     1:25.35 (44.68)     2:13.51 (48.16)     2:57.36 (43.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SSEC
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:08.19  METS
              1:11.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR           59.64    1:03.87 ZONE   
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.83    1:06.30 ZONE   
                  32.20     1:06.30 (34.10)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.21    1:06.52 ZONE   
                  33.09     1:06.52 (33.43)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:00.39    1:07.01 METS   
                  32.77     1:07.01 (34.24)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:07.79    1:07.65 METS   
                  32.61     1:07.65 (35.04)                                        
  6 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.89    1:08.55 JO'S   
                  33.17     1:08.55 (35.38)                                        
  7 Volaski, Harrison A       16 Big Blue-MR          1:03.16    1:09.12 JO'S   
                  33.95     1:09.12 (35.17)                                        
  8 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.82    1:09.37 JO'S   
                  33.93     1:09.37 (35.44)                                        
  9 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.60    1:09.62 JO'S   
                  34.08     1:09.62 (35.54)                                        
 10 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              1:05.12    1:10.34 JO'S   
                  33.73     1:10.34 (36.61)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Matthew J       16 MVA-MR               1:14.58    1:10.62 JO'S   
                  33.28     1:10.62 (37.34)                                        
 12 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               1:05.87    1:11.50 JO'S   
                  35.43     1:11.50 (36.07)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Richard F      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.40    1:12.10        
                  35.66     1:12.10 (36.44)                                        
 14 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.80    1:12.12        
                  34.79     1:12.12 (37.33)                                        
 15 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:15.25        
                  36.15     1:15.25 (39.10)                                        
 16 Hoang, Brandon M          15 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.97    1:15.47        
                  36.64     1:15.47 (38.83)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.27    1:16.55        
                  36.85     1:16.55 (39.70)                                        
 18 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:13.94    1:16.65        
                  38.23     1:16.65 (38.42)                                        
 19 Larson, David J           15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:17.78        
 20 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.45    1:18.40        
                  37.87     1:18.40 (40.53)                                        
 21 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           1:20.45    1:18.94        
                  38.20     1:18.94 (40.74)                                        
 22 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           1:13.24    1:20.57        
                  39.19     1:20.57 (41.38)                                        
 23 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.50    1:21.61        
                  40.00     1:21.61 (41.61)                                        
 24 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              1:13.39    1:21.93        
                  40.75     1:21.93 (41.18)                                        
 25 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:19.62    1:22.14        
 26 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               1:16.18    1:23.62        
                  38.57     1:23.62 (45.05)                                        
 27 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.02    1:27.00        
                  41.77     1:27.00 (45.23)                                        
 28 Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.57    1:32.07        
 29 Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               1:39.00    1:36.30        
                  46.12     1:36.30 (50.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SSEC
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:28.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X          20 NYCC-MR              2:09.43    2:14.09 SSEC   
                  32.29     1:06.10 (33.81)     1:40.06 (33.96)     2:14.09 (34.03)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.21    2:21.53 ZONE   
                  33.39     1:09.57 (36.18)     1:45.36 (35.79)     2:21.53 (36.17)
  3 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            2:08.60    2:24.47 METS   
                  34.77     1:12.08 (37.31)     1:48.30 (36.22)     2:24.47 (36.17)
  4 McKenna, Brian W          16 Boys Club-MR         2:23.00    2:26.20 METS   
                  30.28     1:11.75 (41.47)     1:45.81 (34.06)     2:26.20 (40.39)
  5 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            2:14.78    2:27.13 METS   
                  35.13     1:13.14 (38.01)     1:49.83 (36.69)     2:27.13 (37.30)
  6 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.47    2:27.41 METS   
                  34.74     1:12.10 (37.36)     1:50.25 (38.15)     2:27.41 (37.16)
  7 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               2:20.37    2:29.76 JO'S   
                  35.49     1:13.45 (37.96)     1:52.29 (38.84)     2:29.76 (37.47)
  8 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:31.74    2:30.06 JO'S   
                  35.68     1:14.19 (38.51)     1:52.72 (38.53)     2:30.06 (37.34)
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:22.07    2:30.44 JO'S   
                  35.51     1:13.75 (38.24)     1:52.41 (38.66)     2:30.44 (38.03)
 10 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:19.77    2:31.41 JO'S   
                  34.76     1:12.68 (37.92)     1:52.28 (39.60)     2:31.41 (39.13)
 11 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              2:33.27    2:32.71 JO'S   
                  37.56     1:16.09 (38.53)     1:55.84 (39.75)     2:32.71 (36.87)
 12 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR               2:19.93    2:33.02 JO'S   
                                1:13.45 ( )     1:53.29 (39.84)     2:33.02 (39.73)
 13 McDonnell, Richard F      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.38    2:35.31        
                  36.73     1:16.14 (39.41)     1:56.25 (40.11)     2:35.31 (39.06)
 14 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.55    2:35.62        
                  35.62     1:15.08 (39.46)     1:55.15 (40.07)     2:35.62 (40.47)
 15 Sweeney, PJ               17 WAC-MR               2:25.12    2:37.38        
                  36.51     1:15.47 (38.96)     1:56.64 (41.17)     2:37.38 (40.74)
 16 Thomas, Brad A            16 Big Blue-MR          2:25.69    2:37.41        
                  36.95     1:17.67 (40.72)     1:59.37 (41.70)     2:37.41 (38.04)
 17 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.61    2:39.67        
                  37.14     1:17.97 (40.83)     1:59.40 (41.43)     2:39.67 (40.27)
 18 Pon, Bryan E              15 Empire-MR            2:32.49    2:39.74        
                  37.74     1:18.48 (40.74)     1:59.25 (40.77)     2:39.74 (40.49)
 19 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.33    2:40.27        
                  37.95     1:19.02 (41.07)     2:00.73 (41.71)     2:40.27 (39.54)
 20 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:40.52        
                  39.38     1:20.40 (41.02)     2:00.77 (40.37)     2:40.52 (39.75)
 21 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:32.49    2:40.62        
                  36.97     1:18.48 (41.51)     2:00.50 (42.02)     2:40.62 (40.12)
 22 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR          2:30.00    2:41.13        
                  39.37     1:21.00 (41.63)     2:03.53 (42.53)     2:41.13 (37.60)
 23 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            2:49.42    2:41.80        
                  38.07     1:19.57 (41.50)     2:02.73 (43.16)     2:41.80 (39.07)
 24 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            2:37.47    2:41.89        
                  38.15     1:18.95 (40.80)     2:00.36 (41.41)     2:41.89 (41.53)
 25 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:42.61    2:42.21        
                  39.19     1:20.18 (40.99)     2:02.00 (41.82)     2:42.21 (40.21)
 26 Mullen, Michael A         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.48    2:43.83        
                  40.39     1:22.04 (41.65)     2:04.01 (41.97)     2:43.83 (39.82)
 27 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            2:43.63    2:44.21        
                  39.07     1:20.36 (41.29)     2:03.45 (43.09)     2:44.21 (40.76)
 28 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:44.63        
                  38.26     1:19.90 (41.64)     2:02.40 (42.50)     2:44.63 (42.23)
 29 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.09    2:50.54        
                  39.52     1:22.41 (42.89)     2:07.48 (45.07)     2:50.54 (43.06)
 30 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.12    2:53.34        
                  38.96     1:21.80 (42.84)     2:07.12 (45.32)     2:53.34 (46.22)
 31 Bass, Jordan B            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.25    2:54.15        
                  40.40     1:24.28 (43.88)     2:09.35 (45.07)     2:54.15 (44.80)
 32 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:42.93    2:55.43        
                  40.11     1:24.35 (44.24)     2:10.70 (46.35)     2:55.43 (44.73)
 33 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.20    2:57.63        
                  41.18     1:26.28 (45.10)     2:12.82 (46.54)     2:57.63 (44.81)
 34 Muratore, Daniel R        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.93    3:00.21        
                  43.80     1:29.01 (45.21)     2:15.94 (46.93)     3:00.21 (44.27)
 35 Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            3:01.91    3:12.37        
                  43.25     1:30.90 (47.65)     2:22.04 (51.14)     3:12.37 (50.33)
 -- Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.64         DQ        
                  40.07     1:22.69 (42.62)     2:05.27 (42.58)          DQ (41.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SSEC
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:18.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robins, Will D            18 Empire-MR            1:08.94    1:14.73 METS   
                  35.30     1:14.73 (39.43)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:08.43    1:14.91 METS   
                  35.14     1:14.91 (39.77)                                        
  3 Walsh, Kevin W            16 Big Blue-MR          1:12.20    1:17.30 METS   
                  36.32     1:17.30 (40.98)                                        
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UN-WA-MR                  NT    1:17.36 METS   
                  36.10     1:17.36 (41.26)                                        
  5 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.89    1:18.41 METS   
                  37.85     1:18.41 (40.56)                                        
  6 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR         1:13.50    1:18.97 METS   
                  37.02     1:18.97 (41.95)                                        
  7 Lu, Michael S             16 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:19.06 JO'S   
                  38.31     1:19.06 (40.75)                                        
  8 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:19.24    1:19.13 JO'S   
                  37.08     1:19.13 (42.05)                                        
  9 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:19.92 JO'S   
                  38.37     1:19.92 (41.55)                                        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.29    1:20.27 JO'S   
                  37.95     1:20.27 (42.32)                                        
 11 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.07    1:20.50 JO'S   
                  38.67     1:20.50 (41.83)                                        
 12 Pon, Bryan E              15 Empire-MR            1:15.10    1:20.65 JO'S   
                  38.14     1:20.65 (42.51)                                        
 13 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:15.40    1:22.88        
                  39.20     1:22.88 (43.68)                                        
 14 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.83    1:24.01        
                  38.24     1:24.01 (45.77)                                        
 15 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           1:21.00    1:25.26        
                  39.41     1:25.26 (45.85)                                        
 16 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.18    1:25.28        
                  39.61     1:25.28 (45.67)                                        
 17 Daks, Alon E              16 Empire-MR            1:21.78    1:26.85        
                  40.51     1:26.85 (46.34)                                        
 18 Hauge, Josh               15 Marlins-MR           1:17.36    1:27.02        
                  39.94     1:27.02 (47.08)                                        
 19 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:24.08    1:28.03        
                  42.35     1:28.03 (45.68)                                        
 20 Wheeler, Brandon J        15 NJRC-NJ              1:32.38    1:29.08        
                  40.56     1:29.08 (48.52)                                        
 21 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           1:25.17    1:29.80        
                  40.75     1:29.80 (49.05)                                        
 22 Bass, Jordan B            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.44    1:30.14        
                  43.17     1:30.14 (46.97)                                        
 23 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:32.19    1:30.57        
                  41.57     1:30.57 (49.00)                                        
 24 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               1:24.40    1:31.62        
                  43.61     1:31.62 (48.01)                                        
 25 Largmann, Taylor          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.10    1:32.10        
                  43.44     1:32.10 (48.66)                                        
 26 Ha, Anthony               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.10    1:33.04        
                  43.85     1:33.04 (49.19)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Adriel A        15 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:33.53        
                  42.99     1:33.53 (50.54)                                        
 28 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.48    1:34.08        
                  45.03     1:34.08 (49.05)                                        
 29 Bennett, Aarron M         17 Empire-MR            1:19.21    1:35.56        
                  44.76     1:35.56 (50.80)                                        
 30 Mehta, Sivan K            15 Empire-MR            1:31.49    1:36.12        
                  46.21     1:36.12 (49.91)                                        
 31 Ruzzi, Anthony            18 TRS-MR               1:31.26    1:37.48        
                  46.12     1:37.48 (51.36)                                        
 32 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.95    1:44.79        
                  48.91     1:44.79 (55.88)                                        
 33 Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               1:52.91    1:59.16        
                  55.94   1:59.16 (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.05         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.36        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  SSEC
              2:40.79  ZONE
              2:52.99  METS
              2:59.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 France, Brian M           17 GATE-MR              2:54.50    2:53.50 JO'S   
                  40.03     1:24.44 (44.41)     2:10.28 (45.84)     2:53.50 (43.22)
  2 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.08    2:54.14 JO'S   
                  40.20     1:24.23 (44.03)     2:09.91 (45.68)     2:54.14 (44.23)
  3 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.96    2:56.20 JO'S   
                  39.70     1:23.89 (44.19)     2:11.13 (47.24)     2:56.20 (45.07)
  4 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:49.00    2:56.38 JO'S   
                  40.53     1:26.28 (45.75)     2:12.59 (46.31)     2:56.38 (43.79)
  5 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.49    3:02.77        
                  42.29     1:30.05 (47.76)     2:16.56 (46.51)     3:02.77 (46.21)
  6 Wheeler, Brandon J        15 NJRC-NJ              3:18.98    3:03.28        
                  41.59     1:29.49 (47.90)     2:18.16 (48.67)     3:03.28 (45.12)
  7 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:54.00    3:06.08        
                  41.19     1:28.03 (46.84)     2:16.70 (48.67)     3:06.08 (49.38)
  8 Langaman, Matthew G       15 HS-MR                2:49.78    3:11.57        
                  43.12     1:31.31 (48.19)     2:21.50 (50.19)     3:11.57 (50.07)
  9 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         3:26.77    3:40.21        
                  47.38     1:43.71 (56.33)     2:42.28 (58.57)     3:40.21 (57.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SSEC
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:04.99  METS
              1:09.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.14    1:03.59 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:03.59 (33.52)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.66    1:03.95 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.95 (33.79)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR              1:03.45    1:04.33 METS   
                  30.64     1:04.33 (33.69)                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.05    1:04.92 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.92 (34.29)                                        
  5 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.98    1:07.17 JO'S   
                  31.76     1:07.17 (35.41)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         15 NDAC-MR              1:04.18    1:07.24 JO'S   
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)                                        
  7 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:07.28 JO'S   
                  30.42     1:07.28 (36.86)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Middies-MR           1:06.59    1:09.97 JO'S   
                  32.44     1:09.97 (37.53)                                        
  9 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.10    1:10.37        
                  33.05     1:10.37 (37.32)                                        
 10 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              1:05.30    1:10.51        
                  32.79     1:10.51 (37.72)                                        
 11 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               1:06.22    1:10.70        
                  33.21     1:10.70 (37.49)                                        
 12 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               1:06.21    1:10.99        
                  32.60     1:10.99 (38.39)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Matthew J       16 MVA-MR               1:15.77    1:12.92        
                  32.97     1:12.92 (39.95)                                        
 14 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:12.01    1:13.10        
                  35.13     1:13.10 (37.97)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.32    1:13.55        
                  34.78     1:13.55 (38.77)                                        
 16 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.57    1:13.65        
                  33.76     1:13.65 (39.89)                                        
 17 Langaman, Matthew G       15 HS-MR                1:08.70    1:15.13        
                  35.28     1:15.13 (39.85)                                        
 18 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           1:10.13    1:15.54        
                  34.82     1:15.54 (40.72)                                        
 19 Bass, Jordan B            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.93    1:15.75        
                  34.68     1:15.75 (41.07)                                        
 20 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:16.34        
                  34.17     1:16.34 (42.17)                                        
 21 Hoang, Brandon M          15 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.28    1:17.68        
                  36.14     1:17.68 (41.54)                                        
 22 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.29    1:18.65        
                  35.95     1:18.65 (42.70)                                        
 23 Marine, Evan J            17 NJRC-NJ              1:13.21    1:20.65        
                  36.37     1:20.65 (44.28)                                        
 24 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               1:18.38    1:23.25        
                  38.67     1:23.25 (44.58)                                        
 25 Wheeler, Brandon J        15 NJRC-NJ              1:25.43    1:24.78        
                  37.02     1:24.78 (47.76)                                        
 26 Choi, Raymond             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:26.47        
                  37.99     1:26.47 (48.48)                                        
 -- Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               1:41.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.76          DQ (59.02)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SSEC
              2:21.29  ZONE
              2:31.99  METS
              2:36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.04    2:17.71 ZONE   
                  31.54     1:05.89 (34.35)     1:42.49 (36.60)     2:17.71 (35.22)
  2 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.68    2:18.25 ZONE   
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:42.47 (35.83)     2:18.25 (35.78)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Billy       15 UN-WA-MR             2:19.66    2:21.67 METS   
                  30.89     1:05.96 (35.07)     1:43.11 (37.15)     2:21.67 (38.56)
  4 Kunze, Ian M              17 NYCC-MR              2:19.01    2:28.16 METS   
                  32.33     1:09.75 (37.42)     1:48.27 (38.52)     2:28.16 (39.89)
  5 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.01    2:30.10 METS   
                  30.92     1:07.92 (37.00)     1:48.53 (40.61)     2:30.10 (41.57)
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew K       16 Empire-MR            2:19.72    2:30.36 METS   
                  32.51     1:09.92 (37.41)     1:49.76 (39.84)     2:30.36 (40.60)
  7 Li, Terry                 15 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.50    2:37.44        
                  34.15     1:13.56 (39.41)     1:55.67 (42.11)     2:37.44 (41.77)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T         15 Empire-MR            2:27.22    2:37.66        
                  35.11     1:16.51 (41.40)     1:58.41 (41.90)     2:37.66 (39.25)
  9 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.95    2:40.33        
                  32.20     1:08.67 (36.47)     1:52.53 (43.86)     2:40.33 (47.80)
 10 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.84    2:41.27        
                  34.39     1:15.28 (40.89)     2:01.21 (45.93)     2:41.27 (40.06)
 11 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               2:26.98    2:43.80        
                  34.13     1:14.53 (40.40)     1:59.65 (45.12)     2:43.80 (44.15)
 12 St.Vincent, Tommy P       16 Empire-MR            2:21.55    2:44.82        
                  33.33     1:14.48 (41.15)     1:59.89 (45.41)     2:44.82 (44.93)
 13 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               2:34.08    2:45.57        
                  34.84     1:15.37 (40.53)     2:00.43 (45.06)     2:45.57 (45.14)
 14 Pon, Greg W               15 Empire-MR            3:04.34    2:46.28        
                  37.30     1:19.75 (42.45)     2:03.78 (44.03)     2:46.28 (42.50)
 15 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.66    2:46.88        
                  36.29     1:18.96 (42.67)     2:03.63 (44.67)     2:46.88 (43.25)
 16 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               2:52.00    2:51.72        
                  36.01     1:18.72 (42.71)     2:07.04 (48.32)     2:51.72 (44.68)
 17 Blackburn, John F         15 Empire-MR            2:44.60    2:52.02        
                  36.47     1:19.00 (42.53)     2:05.55 (46.55)     2:52.02 (46.47)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.19  SSEC
              2:24.59  ZONE
              2:26.99  METS
              2:36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.96    2:23.02 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:08.93 (37.77)     1:51.28 (42.35)     2:23.02 (31.74)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.15    2:25.70 METS   
                  30.63     1:08.81 (38.18)     1:52.93 (44.12)     2:25.70 (32.77)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:30.79    2:30.08 JO'S   
                  32.92     1:11.87 (38.95)     1:57.73 (45.86)     2:30.08 (32.35)
  4 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.49    2:30.67 JO'S   
                  33.20     1:11.14 (37.94)     1:57.28 (46.14)     2:30.67 (33.39)
  5 Tialios, Kristian P       15 NDAC-MR              2:23.63    2:33.69 JO'S   
                  31.13     1:08.88 (37.75)     1:57.75 (48.87)     2:33.69 (35.94)
  6 Volaski, Harrison A       16 Big Blue-MR          2:24.76    2:35.21 JO'S   
                  33.13     1:12.02 (38.89)     1:59.86 (47.84)     2:35.21 (35.35)
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.07    2:38.39        
                  33.10     1:18.49 (45.39)     2:03.72 (45.23)     2:38.39 (34.67)
  8 Campagna, Steven J        15 NDAC-MR              2:29.05    2:38.69        
                  32.37     1:13.82 (41.45)     2:03.07 (49.25)     2:38.69 (35.62)
  9 O'Connor, Matthew J       16 MVA-MR               2:50.24    2:38.74        
                  33.88     1:13.72 (39.84)     2:02.39 (48.67)     2:38.74 (36.35)
 10 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Middies-MR           2:32.99    2:38.93        
                  32.62     1:14.18 (41.56)     2:03.83 (49.65)     2:38.93 (35.10)
 11 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               2:33.88    2:39.09        
                  33.58     1:15.93 (42.35)     2:05.37 (49.44)     2:39.09 (33.72)
 12 McDonnell, Richard F      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:01.52    2:39.80        
                  33.90     1:15.78 (41.88)     2:04.20 (48.42)     2:39.80 (35.60)
 13 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR                NT    2:40.11        
                  35.14     1:17.93 (42.79)     2:06.51 (48.58)     2:40.11 (33.60)
 14 Larson, David J           15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:41.40        
                  36.75     1:18.39 (41.64)     2:05.04 (46.65)     2:41.40 (36.36)
 15 Langaman, Matthew G       15 HS-MR                2:28.71    2:42.49        
                  35.99     1:20.07 (44.08)     2:08.09 (48.02)     2:42.49 (34.40)
 16 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.62    2:43.03        
                  35.56     1:17.62 (42.06)     2:07.04 (49.42)     2:43.03 (35.99)
 17 Marine, Evan J            17 NJRC-NJ              2:29.21    2:43.71        
                  35.34     1:18.87 (43.53)     2:07.60 (48.73)     2:43.71 (36.11)
 18 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.28    2:43.95        
                  35.74     1:17.50 (41.76)     2:06.03 (48.53)     2:43.95 (37.92)
 19 Bass, Jordan B            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.62    2:44.80        
                  34.31     1:18.61 (44.30)     2:07.63 (49.02)     2:44.80 (37.17)
 20 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              2:36.86    2:45.89        
                  35.85     1:19.16 (43.31)     2:09.07 (49.91)     2:45.89 (36.82)
 21 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.08    2:46.09        
                  38.35     1:22.93 (44.58)     2:08.65 (45.72)     2:46.09 (37.44)
 22 France, Brian M           17 GATE-MR              2:45.90    2:48.64        
                  37.88     1:22.21 (44.33)     2:08.44 (46.23)     2:48.64 (40.20)
 23 Mazzarano, James J        19 Patriot-MR           2:48.49    2:49.69        
                  37.57     1:22.16 (44.59)     2:11.31 (49.15)     2:49.69 (38.38)
 24 Hall, Andrew T            15 Middies-MR           2:40.58    2:50.27        
                  37.99     1:20.70 (42.71)     2:13.57 (52.87)     2:50.27 (36.70)
 25 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.42    2:50.83        
                  35.83     1:20.20 (44.37)     2:11.97 (51.77)     2:50.83 (38.86)
 26 Bleier, Jackson A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.00    2:51.71        
                  35.65     1:17.04 (41.39)     2:11.22 (54.18)     2:51.71 (40.49)
 27 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.62    2:53.27        
                  36.50     1:22.33 (45.83)     2:12.06 (49.73)     2:53.27 (41.21)
 28 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:52.11    3:00.65        
                  40.60     1:26.09 (45.49)     2:21.53 (55.44)     3:00.65 (39.12)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           14 Middies-MR           4:28.00    4:22.77        
                  28.79     1:02.92 (34.13)     1:36.31 (33.39)     2:10.44 (34.13)
        2:43.41 (32.97)     3:16.43 (33.02)     3:50.14 (33.71)     4:22.77 (32.63)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:30.00    4:31.21        
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)     1:37.77 (34.51)     2:12.47 (34.70)
        2:47.43 (34.96)     3:22.88 (35.45)     3:58.17 (35.29)     4:31.21 (33.04)
  3 Benvenuto, Stephen J      14 NJRC-NJ              4:36.43    4:33.20        
                  30.38     1:04.51 (34.13)     1:39.73 (35.22)     2:14.57 (34.84)
        2:49.92 (35.35)     3:24.86 (34.94)     3:59.48 (34.62)     4:33.20 (33.72)
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:43.73    4:40.54        
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)     1:41.45 (35.42)     2:17.42 (35.97)
        2:53.17 (35.75)     3:29.79 (36.62)     4:05.93 (36.14)     4:40.54 (34.61)
  5 Rusinak, Lucas S          17 WAC-MR               4:26.03    4:41.94        
                  30.90     1:06.47 (35.57)     1:43.52 (37.05)     2:20.58 (37.06)
        2:56.71 (36.13)     3:33.23 (36.52)     4:08.26 (35.03)     4:41.94 (33.68)
  6 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         4:41.66    4:42.71        
                  31.59     1:06.88 (35.29)     1:43.06 (36.18)     2:19.46 (36.40)
        2:55.89 (36.43)     3:32.38 (36.49)     4:08.64 (36.26)     4:42.71 (34.07)
  7 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:44.18    4:42.99        
                  32.39     1:07.54 (35.15)     1:44.07 (36.53)     2:20.66 (36.59)
        2:57.00 (36.34)     3:33.45 (36.45)     4:09.44 (35.99)     4:42.99 (33.55)
  8 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               4:52.05    4:43.34        
                  32.08     1:07.11 (35.03)     1:42.50 (35.39)     2:19.46 (36.96)
        2:55.00 (35.54)     3:31.66 (36.66)     4:07.99 (36.33)     4:43.34 (35.35)
  9 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:51.78    4:50.13        
                  31.83     1:06.86 (35.03)     1:42.84 (35.98)     2:19.57 (36.73)
        2:56.90 (37.33)     3:34.80 (37.90)     4:13.33 (38.53)     4:50.13 (36.80)
 10 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               5:13.78    4:53.37        
                  34.23     1:12.32 (38.09)     1:50.27 (37.95)     2:27.77 (37.50)
        3:04.90 (37.13)     3:42.18 (37.28)     4:17.86 (35.68)     4:53.37 (35.51)
 11 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               4:55.63    4:58.49        
                  33.18     1:10.02 (36.84)     1:48.18 (38.16)     2:26.78 (38.60)
        3:05.27 (38.49)     3:43.95 (38.68)     4:22.12 (38.17)     4:58.49 (36.37)
 12 Munoz, Daniel             17 NY Sharks-MR         4:56.10    4:58.88        
                  32.77     1:10.35 (37.58)     1:49.08 (38.73)     2:27.75 (38.67)
        3:06.35 (38.60)     3:45.05 (38.70)     4:23.43 (38.38)     4:58.88 (35.45)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.39    4:59.37        
                  32.74     1:09.97 (37.23)     1:48.14 (38.17)     2:26.47 (38.33)
        3:05.21 (38.74)     3:43.87 (38.66)     4:22.66 (38.79)     4:59.37 (36.71)
 14 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.47    5:02.25        
                  32.63     1:09.32 (36.69)     1:47.62 (38.30)     2:27.20 (39.58)
        3:06.23 (39.03)     3:46.10 (39.87)     4:25.33 (39.23)     5:02.25 (36.92)
 15 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.00    5:07.84        
                  34.06     1:12.32 (38.26)     1:50.88 (38.56)     2:31.18 (40.30)
        3:10.38 (39.20)     3:50.46 (40.08)     4:29.18 (38.72)     5:07.84 (38.66)
 16 Zhang, Aron               13 GATE-MR              5:07.62    5:09.27        
                  34.24     1:12.29 (38.05)     1:51.57 (39.28)     2:30.77 (39.20)
        3:11.08 (40.31)     3:51.36 (40.28)     4:31.39 (40.03)     5:09.27 (37.88)
 17 Chang, Lawrence           15 GATE-MR              5:13.39    5:10.43        
                  34.33     1:12.36 (38.03)     1:51.57 (39.21)     2:31.52 (39.95)
        3:11.61 (40.09)     3:51.70 (40.09)     4:31.20 (39.50)     5:10.43 (39.23)
 18 Tam, Gregory              14 WAC-MR               5:02.49    5:24.15        
                  35.55     1:15.24 (39.69)     1:57.11 (41.87)     2:38.85 (41.74)
        3:21.63 (42.78)     4:02.98 (41.35)     4:44.50 (41.52)     5:24.15 (39.65)
 19 Daly, Tommy A             10 North Shore-MR       6:10.00    6:10.10        
                  39.58     1:25.97 (46.39)     2:14.77 (48.80)     3:00.73 (45.96)
        3:48.86 (48.13)     4:36.62 (47.76)     5:24.38 (47.76)     6:10.10 (45.72)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    4:55.11        
                  30.80     1:05.94 (35.14)     1:44.41 (38.47)     2:22.59 (38.18)
        3:05.36 (42.77)     3:49.43 (44.07)     4:22.57 (33.14)     4:55.11 (32.54)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:18.03    5:18.06        
                  32.86     1:10.92 (38.06)     1:52.36 (41.44)     2:32.98 (40.62)
        3:20.20 (47.22)     4:07.91 (47.71)     4:43.54 (35.63)     5:18.06 (34.52)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           5:08.15    5:23.82        
                  32.58     1:13.26 (40.68)     1:53.62 (40.36)     2:33.68 (40.06)
                                4:10.19 ( )     4:47.11 (36.92)     5:23.82 (36.71)
  4 Tilneac, George           13 NYCC-MR              5:20.63    5:24.00        
                  33.74     1:12.90 (39.16)     1:53.09 (40.19)     2:33.76 (40.67)
        3:22.86 (49.10)     4:12.09 (49.23)     4:49.34 (37.25)     5:24.00 (34.66)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:07.94    5:29.17        
                  34.05     1:12.68 (38.63)     1:55.31 (42.63)     2:36.85 (41.54)
        3:25.71 (48.86)     4:13.84 (48.13)     4:52.20 (38.36)     5:29.17 (36.97)
  6 Diamond, Zachary          14 WAC-MR               6:01.00    5:31.76        
                  35.85     1:17.38 (41.53)     2:00.18 (42.80)     2:42.09 (41.91)
        3:32.02 (49.93)     4:20.67 (48.65)     4:56.47 (35.80)     5:31.76 (35.29)
  7 Neuendorf, Lance          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:16.00    5:32.74        
                  36.92     1:23.09 (46.17)     2:03.02 (39.93)     2:44.73 (41.71)
        3:35.56 (50.83)     4:23.68 (48.12)     4:57.20 (33.52)     5:32.74 (35.54)
  8 Purvis, Robby J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:56.17    5:34.36        
                  33.75     1:15.78 (42.03)     1:55.42 (39.64)     2:36.73 (41.31)
        3:27.74 (51.01)     4:18.98 (51.24)     4:57.71 (38.73)     5:34.36 (36.65)
  9 Sperandio, Alec           13 WAC-MR               5:28.86    5:35.11        
                  35.58     1:19.24 (43.66)     2:00.26 (41.02)     2:40.22 (39.96)
        3:31.37 (51.15)     4:22.73 (51.36)     4:59.30 (36.57)     5:35.11 (35.81)
 10 Hackett, Liam R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.68    5:35.18        
                  35.64     1:17.69 (42.05)     1:59.35 (41.66)     2:40.75 (41.40)
        3:28.79 (48.04)     4:16.97 (48.18)     4:56.86 (39.89)     5:35.18 (38.32)
 11 Kunze, Colin J            15 NYCC-MR              5:36.17    5:38.71        
                  35.66     1:18.07 (42.41)     1:59.91 (41.84)     2:39.05 (39.14)
        3:30.15 (51.10)     4:22.44 (52.29)     5:00.54 (38.10)     5:38.71 (38.17)
 12 McLaughlin, James J       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.98    5:43.74        
                  35.97     1:17.92 (41.95)     2:02.40 (44.48)     2:46.63 (44.23)
        3:37.61 (50.98)     4:29.79 (52.18)     5:07.00 (37.21)     5:43.74 (36.74)
 13 Sweeney, Tim              14 WAC-MR               5:45.77    5:44.23        
                  35.74     1:18.05 (42.31)     2:01.27 (43.22)     2:43.34 (42.07)
        3:35.00 (51.66)     4:28.11 (53.11)     5:08.06 (39.95)     5:44.23 (36.17)
 14 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.90    5:50.88        
                  36.88     1:19.34 (42.46)     2:07.20 (47.86)     2:52.94 (45.74)
        3:44.44 (51.50)     4:35.26 (50.82)     5:13.45 (38.19)     5:50.88 (37.43)
 15 Abrahamsen, Peter         15 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.82    6:04.26        
                  37.30     1:23.32 (46.02)     2:10.62 (47.30)     2:55.92 (45.30)
        3:49.26 (53.34)     4:41.97 (52.71)     5:23.93 (41.96)     6:04.26 (40.33)
 16 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         6:08.48    6:15.90        
                  39.36     1:28.30 (48.94)     2:16.88 (48.58)     3:03.66 (46.78)
        3:59.08 (55.42)     4:56.84 (57.76)     5:36.38 (39.54)     6:15.90 (39.52)