Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2010 MR NYSA May Summer Invite LC Meet - 5/22/2010               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:14.39  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.68    1:15.13 JO'S   
  2 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           1:17.08    1:15.35 JO'S   
  3 Kuo, Carmen J             10 HCY-NJ               1:22.35    1:22.32 JO'S   
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.60    1:26.59        
  5 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.52    1:28.64        
  6 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           1:32.36    1:30.40        
  7 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR               1:40.39    1:33.29        
  8 Hill, Julia                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.03    1:33.30        
  9 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.33    1:33.98        
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:36.09    1:35.80        
 11 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           1:48.80    1:36.82        
 12 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:45.58    1:37.37        
 13 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR               1:39.19    1:37.62        
 14 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR               1:54.20    1:39.13        
 15 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:43.14    1:46.46        
 16 Duffner, Maggie T          9 Marlins-MR           1:39.39    1:48.87        
 17 O'Connor, Alexa            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.54        
 18 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.77    1:55.16        
 19 Eckerle, Christina         9 TRS-MR               1:56.61    1:56.94        
 20 Mciver, Bianca W           9 Middies-MR           2:14.95    1:57.72        
 21 Guo, Sophia Y              9 Middies-MR           2:12.18    1:57.82        
 22 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR       1:53.00    1:58.98        
 23 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:54.01    1:59.84        
 24 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR           2:27.41    2:02.82        
 25 Romano, Maggie             9 TRS-MR               2:13.20    2:06.21        
 26 Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.77    2:11.56        
 27 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           2:32.65    2:13.00        
 28 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.77    2:25.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  METS
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:40.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR           1:27.24    1:25.10 ZONE   
  2 Kuo, Carmen J             10 HCY-NJ               1:26.95    1:31.77 JO'S   
  3 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.63    1:35.54 JO'S   
  4 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.77    1:35.79 JO'S   
  5 Hill, Julia                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.82    1:42.11        
  6 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           1:53.93    1:47.41        
  7 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.05    1:47.71        
  8 O'Connor, Alexa            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.07        
  9 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           2:01.07    1:53.02        
 10 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR       2:06.00    2:03.98        
 11 Guo, Sophia Y              9 Middies-MR           2:41.28    2:07.47        
 12 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.00    2:14.63        
 13 Eckerle, Christina         9 TRS-MR               2:10.00    2:23.90        
 14 Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.77    2:27.41        
 15 Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.05    2:28.11        
 -- Mciver, Bianca W           9 Middies-MR           2:51.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                51.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             44.15      43.33 ZONE   
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            45.43      45.60 JO'S   
  3 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             50.65      48.93 JO'S   
  4 Kuo, Carmen J             10 HCY-NJ                 50.38      49.61 JO'S   
  5 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.77      55.30        
  6 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             55.58      55.76        
  7 O'Connor, Alexa            7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.47        
  8 Hill, Julia                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.77      59.32        
  9 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR               1:06.12      59.84        
 10 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR               1:13.28    1:00.94        
 11 Struhar, Jamie E          10 Marlins-MR           1:03.48    1:02.76        
 12 Guo, Sophia Y              9 Middies-MR           1:14.62    1:03.22        
 13 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 59.25    1:03.26        
 14 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           1:02.23    1:03.29        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:01.25    1:05.01        
 16 Kass, Gabrielle           10 Middies-MR           1:10.51    1:05.04        
 17 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR           1:09.23    1:05.42        
 18 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR           1:01.41    1:07.06        
 19 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR           1:32.89    1:13.31        
 20 Sabella, Sofia             8 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.77    1:14.25        
 21 Lee, Victoria              9 Marlins-MR           1:11.39    1:22.12        
 22 Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.20    1:25.83        
 23 Romano, Maggie             9 TRS-MR               1:22.55    1:37.74        
 -- Mciver, Bianca W           9 Middies-MR           1:21.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fusco, Lauren              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                45.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuha                10 Middies-MR             38.07      35.09 ZONE   
  2 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR             40.98      41.21 JO'S   
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR            50.16      42.56 JO'S   
  4 Kuo, Carmen J             10 HCY-NJ                 48.98      44.03 JO'S   
  5 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR           47.77      46.42        
  6 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR             48.76      46.43        
  7 Klein, Stephanie          10 TRS-MR                 53.14      51.10        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren             8 TRS-MR                 59.59      53.94        
  9 Zararis, Alexandra         9 TRS-MR                 56.22      54.86        
 10 Bayer, Cally              10 Middies-MR           1:02.67      54.93        
 11 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.59      58.39        
 12 Hill, Julia                9 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.77      59.68        
 13 Jaeger, Caroline O         9 Patriot-MR             54.89    1:00.16        
 14 Holman, Josephine M        8 Patriot-MR             57.29    1:04.67        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M            8 Patriot-MR           1:01.65    1:08.45        
 16 Pellegrino, Frankie A      7 North Shore-MR       1:16.00    1:11.96        
 17 Xu, Jessica                7 Middies-MR           1:21.49    1:19.79        
 18 Guardino, Mya e            8 Patriot-MR           1:30.67    1:20.28        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          7 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lee, Victoria              9 Marlins-MR           1:01.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Struhar, Jamie E          10 Marlins-MR             58.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
              3:03.59  ZONE
              3:30.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          3:36.45    3:18.86 JO'S   
                1:42.42   3:18.86 (1:36.44)                                        
  2 Labita, Victoria          10 NY Sharks-MR         3:40.53    3:21.00 JO'S   
                1:38.45   3:21.00 (1:42.55)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           3:32.29    3:26.55 JO'S   
                1:38.28   3:26.55 (1:48.27)                                        
  4 Campanile, Angelina       10 Middies-MR           3:45.12    3:37.15        
                1:48.00   3:37.15 (1:49.15)                                        
  5 Passante, Julia           10 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.77    3:43.43        
                1:44.48   3:43.43 (1:58.95)                                        
  6 Tobia, Phiona              9 NY Sharks-MR         4:16.77    3:57.61        
                1:57.42   3:57.61 (2:00.19)                                        
 -- Lee, Victoria              9 Marlins-MR           4:12.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Struhar, Jamie E          10 Marlins-MR           3:54.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.89  ZONE
              2:37.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.35    2:27.30 ZONE   
                1:12.30   2:27.30 (1:15.00)                                        
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.43    2:29.86 ZONE   
                1:14.51   2:29.86 (1:15.35)                                        
  3 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.71    2:30.85 ZONE   
                1:13.44   2:30.85 (1:17.41)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.64    2:31.27 ZONE   
                1:13.09   2:31.27 (1:18.18)                                        
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.33    2:34.54 JO'S   
                1:15.38   2:34.54 (1:19.16)                                        
  6 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.03    2:37.02 JO'S   
                1:16.22   2:37.02 (1:20.80)                                        
  7 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               2:37.67    2:38.16        
                1:16.22   2:38.16 (1:21.94)                                        
  8 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ               2:51.91    2:43.47        
                1:19.90   2:43.47 (1:23.57)                                        
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           2:54.41    2:43.55        
                1:20.78   2:43.55 (1:22.77)                                        
 10 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           2:43.60    2:43.76        
 11 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           3:14.17    2:45.08        
                1:19.54   2:45.08 (1:25.54)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.77    2:46.49        
 13 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.77    2:46.52        
                1:23.04   2:46.52 (1:23.48)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR           3:34.00    2:47.76        
                1:20.77   2:47.76 (1:26.99)                                        
 15 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           2:51.32    2:52.23        
                1:21.10   2:52.23 (1:31.13)                                        
 16 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           3:18.47    3:00.77        
                1:26.95   3:00.77 (1:33.82)                                        
 17 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Middies-MR           3:26.41    3:02.06        
                1:28.22   3:02.06 (1:33.84)                                        
 18 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               2:55.95    3:05.63        
                1:30.36   3:05.63 (1:35.27)                                        
 19 Czarnecki, Holly M        12 HCY-NJ               2:57.26    3:06.66        
                1:29.74   3:06.66 (1:36.92)                                        
 20 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           3:29.03    3:15.56        
                1:35.97   3:15.56 (1:39.59)                                        
 21 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           3:31.10    3:24.13        
                1:38.17   3:24.13 (1:45.96)                                        
 22 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR               3:20.00    3:29.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  METS
              1:16.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:20.26    1:20.16 JO'S   
  2 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.97    1:20.50 JO'S   
  3 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:29.34    1:23.76 JO'S   
  4 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.61    1:23.79 JO'S   
  5 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:23.04    1:24.21 JO'S   
  6 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.92    1:26.73        
  7 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR           1:25.24    1:27.49        
  8 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           1:27.62    1:29.74        
  9 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           1:36.67    1:30.37        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.08    1:31.33        
 11 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR           1:43.00    1:33.19        
 12 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          1:34.27    1:33.50        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.55    1:33.93        
 14 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:37.74    1:34.50        
 15 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           1:40.33    1:35.56        
 16 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.90    1:35.61        
 17 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ               1:34.82    1:37.38        
 18 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           1:40.82    1:38.97        
 19 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               1:38.76    1:40.76        
 20 Czarnecki, Holly M        12 HCY-NJ               1:41.09    1:43.61        
 21 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Middies-MR           1:41.18    1:44.69        
 22 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR           1:57.04    1:56.59        
 23 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.68    1:57.39        
 -- Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR               2:17.72         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
              1:26.69  ZONE
              1:35.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.96    1:23.34 METS   
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.50    1:24.19 METS   
  3 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.29    1:33.90 JO'S   
  4 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          1:32.29    1:34.46 JO'S   
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           1:38.71    1:37.22        
  6 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:37.59    1:37.37        
  7 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.71    1:38.00        
  8 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.16    1:38.35        
  9 Vasudevan, Arya V         12 Middies-MR           1:43.79    1:43.61        
 10 Rubino, Cassie            12 TRS-MR               1:43.11    1:44.87        
 11 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ               1:45.01    1:44.92        
 12 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           1:50.37    1:46.99        
 13 Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.64    1:48.96        
 14 Czarnecki, Holly M        12 HCY-NJ               1:47.18    1:49.91        
 15 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.77    1:50.82        
 16 Rodenas, Lea              11 TRS-MR               1:59.11    1:51.01        
 17 Siegel, Lauren S          11 Patriot-MR           2:01.31    1:54.66        
 18 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Middies-MR           1:57.03    2:08.91        
                1:44.33     2:08.91 (24.58)                                        
 19 Zuidema, Katie A          12 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.47    2:29.03        
                2:08.63     2:29.03 (20.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.04    1:19.93 JO'S   
  2 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           1:28.85    1:23.07 JO'S   
  3 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.71    1:24.84 JO'S   
  4 Borek, Jennifer R         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.43    1:25.24 JO'S   
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.62    1:25.58 JO'S   
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.37    1:30.66        
  7 Lam, Donna                12 Patriot-MR                NT    1:34.04        
  8 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.09    1:34.10        
  9 Tobori, Kanae             12 Middies-MR           1:42.19    1:36.07        
 10 Larkin, Catherine D       12 Middies-MR           2:12.07    1:43.82        
 11 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.55    1:48.90        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
              2:43.29  ZONE
              2:59.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heather       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.39    2:45.30 JO'S   
                1:18.19   2:45.30 (1:27.11)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn            12 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.22    2:51.33 JO'S   
  3 Kase, Yuma                12 Middies-MR           2:59.52    2:54.89 JO'S   
                1:23.07   2:54.89 (1:31.82)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.48    2:55.01 JO'S   
                1:26.93   2:55.01 (1:28.08)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda             11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.88    3:00.72        
                1:28.53   3:00.72 (1:32.19)                                        
  6 Nagaishi, Ayano           12 Middies-MR           3:24.18    3:02.15        
                1:28.14   3:02.15 (1:34.01)                                        
  7 Miara, Marissa            12 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.15    3:02.61        
                1:30.33   3:02.61 (1:32.28)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Nicole L        12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.82    3:05.27        
                1:29.19   3:05.27 (1:36.08)                                        
  9 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          3:11.83    3:06.79        
                1:34.44   3:06.79 (1:32.35)                                        
 10 Buitekant, Emily E        12 Patriot-MR           3:12.84    3:07.50        
                1:28.56   3:07.50 (1:38.94)                                        
 11 Zaruvinsky, Emily         12 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.77    3:16.02        
 12 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ               3:06.48    3:17.15        
                1:36.04   3:17.15 (1:41.11)                                        
 13 Sacharoff, Cali J         11 NY Sharks-MR         3:37.77    3:21.36        
                1:39.51   3:21.36 (1:41.85)                                        
 14 Guo, Grace                11 Middies-MR           3:41.84    3:22.67        
                1:36.63   3:22.67 (1:46.04)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana R          11 Patriot-MR           4:00.00    3:28.95        
                1:40.91   3:28.95 (1:48.04)                                        
 16 Czarnecki, Holly M        12 HCY-NJ               3:21.22    3:31.92        
                1:43.92   3:31.92 (1:48.00)                                        
 17 Logan, Danielle           12 TRS-MR               3:39.96    3:48.61        
                1:41.97   3:48.61 (2:06.64)                                        
 18 Calcutti, Marissa A       12 Patriot-MR                NT    4:12.18        
                2:12.81   4:12.18 (1:59.37)                                        
 -- Ludwicki, Katie Rose      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:33.77         DQ        
                1:38.02        DQ (1:40.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           2:21.79    2:21.89 JO'S   
                1:09.71   2:21.89 (1:12.18)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.60    2:23.16 JO'S   
                1:08.68   2:23.16 (1:14.48)                                        
  3 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:24.99 JO'S   
                1:09.90   2:24.99 (1:15.09)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.19    2:25.95 JO'S   
                1:11.01   2:25.95 (1:14.94)                                        
  5 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:23.57    2:27.28 JO'S   
                1:12.26   2:27.28 (1:15.02)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.81    2:27.34 JO'S   
                1:11.92   2:27.34 (1:15.42)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.03    2:27.92 JO'S   
                1:12.47   2:27.92 (1:15.45)                                        
  8 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.96    2:30.28 JO'S   
                1:11.28   2:30.28 (1:19.00)                                        
  9 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.72    2:31.40        
                1:13.66   2:31.40 (1:17.74)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 UN-MR                2:21.43    2:32.56        
                1:14.36   2:32.56 (1:18.20)                                        
 11 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.43    2:34.51        
                1:15.69   2:34.51 (1:18.82)                                        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  13 Middies-MR           2:40.92    2:34.96        
                1:15.40   2:34.96 (1:19.56)                                        
 13 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.77    2:36.47        
                1:14.05   2:36.47 (1:22.42)                                        
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.43    2:36.51        
                1:14.28   2:36.51 (1:22.23)                                        
 15 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.07    2:36.89        
                1:17.36   2:36.89 (1:19.53)                                        
 16 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           2:32.37    2:38.25        
                1:17.12   2:38.25 (1:21.13)                                        
 17 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR           2:38.41    2:39.74        
                1:16.33   2:39.74 (1:23.41)                                        
 18 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.18    2:41.23        
                1:16.02   2:41.23 (1:25.21)                                        
 19 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    2:47.33        
                1:19.46   2:47.33 (1:27.87)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.77    2:54.33        
                1:21.86   2:54.33 (1:32.47)                                        
 21 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.77    2:58.20        
                1:22.84   2:58.20 (1:35.36)                                        
 22 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.77    3:01.76        
                1:27.17   3:01.76 (1:34.59)                                        
 23 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:42.20    3:03.59        
                1:27.80   3:03.59 (1:35.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ZONE
              1:15.99  METS
              1:20.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           1:12.21    1:12.78 ZONE   
  2 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           1:14.75    1:15.10 METS   
  3 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.84    1:15.81 METS   
  4 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.17    1:17.78 JO'S   
  5 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.88    1:17.87 JO'S   
  6 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:18.33 JO'S   
  7 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:19.70 JO'S   
  8 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:20.39 JO'S   
  9 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 UN-MR                1:17.43    1:22.13        
 10 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:23.14        
 11 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR           1:18.10    1:23.30        
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.64    1:25.55        
 13 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.94    1:26.13        
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.93    1:26.34        
 15 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           1:20.61    1:27.00        
 16 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:21.61    1:27.29        
 17 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.00    1:29.77        
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:29.34    1:31.14        
 19 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.06    1:32.81        
 20 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.70    1:34.47        
 21 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          1:30.55    1:36.23        
 22 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.27    1:37.31        
 23 Portch, Betsy D           13 Big Blue-MR          1:31.55    1:38.22        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.19  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:31.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.45    1:22.65 ZONE   
  2 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          1:31.08    1:29.02 JO'S   
  3 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.21    1:29.04 JO'S   
  4 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.44    1:30.13 JO'S   
  5 Venice, Charissa L        14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:30.50 JO'S   
  6 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           1:29.18    1:30.80 JO'S   
  7 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.07    1:31.73 JO'S   
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.77    1:32.74        
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle S      13 Patriot-MR           1:29.12    1:33.55        
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           1:34.00    1:33.91        
 11 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.13    1:34.20        
 12 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  13 Middies-MR           1:34.53    1:37.95        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.01    1:38.40        
 14 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.60    1:38.81        
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.19    1:39.09        
 16 Portch, Betsy D           13 Big Blue-MR          1:34.55    1:39.34        
 17 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.37    1:40.95        
 18 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          1:39.55    1:42.41        
 19 Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.86    1:44.16        
 20 Fischer, Alix             14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.91        
 21 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.77    2:15.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:12.49  METS
              1:19.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.74    1:10.14 ZONE   
  2 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.86    1:14.32 JO'S   
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.29    1:14.98 JO'S   
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           1:16.45    1:16.88 JO'S   
  5 Regenauer, Nicole B       14 UN-MR                1:17.43    1:16.93 JO'S   
  6 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.02    1:19.29 JO'S   
  7 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.33    1:22.19        
  8 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  13 Middies-MR           1:19.30    1:23.59        
  9 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.10    1:25.46        
 10 McElwain, Maggie          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.44        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:50.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.83    2:44.15 JO'S   
                1:17.89   2:44.15 (1:26.26)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        14 Middies-MR           2:45.64    2:44.46 JO'S   
  3 Blezy, Katriona N         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.48    2:44.86 JO'S   
                1:16.95   2:44.86 (1:27.91)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Amanda L      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.05    2:44.92 JO'S   
                1:18.75   2:44.92 (1:26.17)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.01    2:47.74 JO'S   
                1:20.73   2:47.74 (1:27.01)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie H           14 Middies-MR           2:52.05    2:48.00 JO'S   
                1:18.00   2:48.00 (1:30.00)                                        
  7 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR           2:36.21    2:50.93 JO'S   
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.68    2:51.12        
                1:21.59   2:51.12 (1:29.53)                                        
  9 Lauer, Valerie            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.19    2:55.29        
                1:22.24   2:55.29 (1:33.05)                                        
 10 Crumm, Jessica A          13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.86    2:55.40        
                1:27.53   2:55.40 (1:27.87)                                        
 11 O, Vivian                 13 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.77    2:56.01        
                1:25.14   2:56.01 (1:30.87)                                        
 12 Cicalo, Julia A           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.08    2:57.87        
 13 Lengel, Paulina E         14 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.77    3:00.81        
                1:28.26   3:00.81 (1:32.55)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.28    3:00.90        
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuelle      13 Big Blue-MR          3:06.13    3:03.88        
                1:30.98   3:03.88 (1:32.90)                                        
 16 Goreshnik, Ashley H       14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.25    3:04.15        
 17 Klippel, Britney L        13 Marlins-MR           3:04.98    3:08.51        
                1:30.16   3:08.51 (1:38.35)                                        
 18 Cole, Caroline M          13 Marlins-MR           2:55.93    3:09.26        
                1:33.92   3:09.26 (1:35.34)                                        
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.77    3:13.98        
                1:32.79   3:13.98 (1:41.19)                                        
 20 Portch, Betsy D           13 Big Blue-MR          3:04.55    3:19.24        
                1:36.98   3:19.24 (1:42.26)                                        
 21 Kim, Susanna              13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.77    3:22.99        
                1:35.55   3:22.99 (1:47.44)                                        
 22 Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          3:10.55    3:36.06        
                1:43.89   3:36.06 (1:52.17)                                        
 23 Kempter, Theresa          13 NY Sharks-MR         3:43.77    3:40.02        
                1:39.49   3:40.02 (2:00.53)                                        
 -- Czarnik, Veronica E       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:36.61         DQ        
                1:43.00        DQ (1:45.02)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.81    2:16.54 ZONE   
  2 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.93    2:19.61 METS   
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.40    2:20.89 JO'S   
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.75    2:24.23 JO'S   
  5 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.42    2:24.95 JO'S   
  6 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.88    2:27.55 JO'S   
  7 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.15    2:28.99 JO'S   
  8 Raccioppi, Paige          16 TRS-MR               2:15.06    2:30.16        
  9 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.77    2:30.73        
 10 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.92    2:34.21        
 11 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.35    2:35.02        
 12 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           2:45.11    2:36.39        
 13 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.97    2:38.90        
 14 Boyadjian, Christina      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.58    2:44.78        
                1:19.46   2:44.78 (1:25.32)                                        
 15 Catalano, Valerie         17 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.77    2:55.68        
                1:23.52   2:55.68 (1:32.16)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Aileen E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.43    3:01.39        
 17 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.74    3:02.73        
 17 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.76    3:02.73        
 19 Malagon, Laura C          15 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.77    3:28.44        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:44.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.56    2:33.14 ZONE   
                1:13.15   2:33.14 (1:19.99)                                        
  2 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.50    2:38.63 METS   
                1:17.70   2:38.63 (1:20.93)                                        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.32    2:42.38 METS   
                1:20.28   2:42.38 (1:22.10)                                        
  4 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.51    2:45.57 JO'S   
                1:21.91   2:45.57 (1:23.66)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.59    2:48.26 JO'S   
                1:22.20   2:48.26 (1:26.06)                                        
  6 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR          3:00.66    2:50.17        
                1:24.15   2:50.17 (1:26.02)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.16    2:51.06        
                1:24.06   2:51.06 (1:27.00)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.55    2:53.59        
                1:25.01   2:53.59 (1:28.58)                                        
  9 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               2:39.52    2:56.90        
                1:25.83   2:56.90 (1:31.07)                                        
 10 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.41    2:58.88        
                1:29.10   2:58.88 (1:29.78)                                        
 11 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.77    2:59.13        
                1:28.98   2:59.13 (1:30.15)                                        
 12 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           2:55.07    3:02.91        
                1:28.87   3:02.91 (1:34.04)                                        
 13 Malagon, Laura C          15 NY Sharks-MR         3:50.77    3:03.14        
                1:28.39   3:03.14 (1:34.75)                                        
 14 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          2:44.55    3:03.15        
                1:28.95   3:03.15 (1:34.20)                                        
 15 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.85    3:03.57        
                1:29.98   3:03.57 (1:33.59)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.59  ZONE
              1:24.99  METS
              1:29.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.44    1:23.67 METS   
  2 McKallen, Theresa         15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.19    1:23.77 METS   
  3 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          1:18.38    1:24.29 METS   
  4 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.73    1:31.28        
  5 Catalano, Valerie         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.80    1:33.39        
  6 Mathers, Hanna            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.41    1:33.66        
  7 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.26    1:34.66        
  8 Raccioppi, Paige          16 TRS-MR               1:26.17    1:34.78        
  9 Getsos, Julia A           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.25    1:35.03        
 10 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               1:28.15    1:35.20        
 11 McGurk, Emily M           15 Marlins-MR           1:35.67    1:35.92        
 12 Mesibov, Rachael          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.91    1:36.57        
 13 Boyadjian, Christina      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.77    1:38.03        
 14 Ruiz, Aileen E            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.77    1:43.47        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  ZONE
              1:12.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.30    1:09.78 ZONE   
  2 Holmes, Lindsie           17 TRS-MR               1:11.59    1:16.67 JO'S   
  3 Armstrong, Shannon        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.75    1:16.85 JO'S   
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.85    1:17.47 JO'S   
  5 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR          1:17.22    1:17.66 JO'S   
  6 Raccioppi, Paige          16 TRS-MR               1:09.59    1:19.30        
  7 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.53    1:20.01        
  8 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          1:23.01    1:22.35        
  9 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.77    1:23.62        
 10 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.80    1:23.70        
 11 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:24.54        
 12 Patapis, Melanie A        15 Middies-MR           1:31.12    1:33.63        
 13 Catalano, Valerie         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.23    1:51.02        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.89  ZONE
              2:38.99  METS
              2:49.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.18    2:32.65 ZONE   
                1:14.43   2:32.65 (1:18.22)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.80    2:43.44 JO'S   
                1:17.61   2:43.44 (1:25.83)                                        
  3 Webber, Claire            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.12    2:48.14 JO'S   
                1:23.99   2:48.14 (1:24.15)                                        
  4 Cooney, Alexandra M       18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.39    2:49.60 JO'S   
                1:24.29   2:49.60 (1:25.31)                                        
  5 Walsh, Shannon M          15 Big Blue-MR          2:49.24    2:51.14        
                1:25.86   2:51.14 (1:25.28)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan D      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.43    2:51.50        
                1:21.02   2:51.50 (1:30.48)                                        
  7 McCartney, Theresa C      18 Big Blue-MR          2:54.31    2:53.25        
                1:22.34   2:53.25 (1:30.91)                                        
  8 Hoth, Brielle A           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.21    2:54.05        
                1:27.80   2:54.05 (1:26.25)                                        
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin            15 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.50    2:56.58        
                1:23.92   2:56.58 (1:32.66)                                        
 10 Sansone, Lene             15 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.42    2:56.99        
                1:26.81   2:56.99 (1:30.18)                                        
 11 Getsos, Julia A           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.90    2:57.56        
                1:30.30   2:57.56 (1:27.26)                                        
 12 Russo, Caroline           15 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.54    3:02.96        
                1:31.83   3:02.96 (1:31.13)                                        
 13 Boyadjian, Christina      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.39    3:12.98        
                1:33.67   3:12.98 (1:39.31)                                        
 14 Catalano, Valerie         17 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.77    3:25.58        
                1:48.21   3:25.58 (1:37.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  METS
              1:15.29  ZONE
              1:27.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.86    1:20.60 JO'S   
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.50    1:20.62 JO'S   
  3 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:21.22 JO'S   
  4 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:27.19    1:23.74 JO'S   
  5 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.02    1:24.61 JO'S   
  6 Sommer, Christopher A     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:28.03        
  7 Covello, Ben D            10 Middies-MR           1:30.43    1:29.25        
  8 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:36.10    1:31.04        
  9 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.77    1:35.72        
 10 Adjedj, Daniel             9 TRS-MR               1:39.08    1:35.90        
 11 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR               1:34.26    1:41.15        
 12 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.62    1:42.74        
 13 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:38.76    1:43.11        
 14 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR           2:02.59    1:44.03        
 15 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           2:12.84    1:44.91        
 16 Tonkin, Milan             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.68        
 17 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:45.29    1:46.31        
 18 Barrow, Miles A            9 Middies-MR           2:14.91    1:48.59        
 19 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:53.36    1:53.56        
 20 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR               1:56.88    1:56.08        
 21 Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.77    2:00.73        
 22 Ellis, Robert L            8 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.94    2:18.34        
 23 Stewart, Matthew C         8 Marlins-MR           2:06.39    2:24.83        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  METS
              1:26.39  ZONE
              1:42.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.44    1:29.89 JO'S   
  2 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.92    1:32.01 JO'S   
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           1:40.51    1:36.81 JO'S   
  4 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:40.39 JO'S   
  5 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR           1:43.04    1:43.26        
  6 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:44.73    1:47.12        
  7 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR               1:46.00    1:50.23        
  8 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR           2:34.91    1:52.23        
  9 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.17    1:56.51        
 10 Barrow, Miles A            9 Middies-MR           2:37.81    1:57.55        
 11 Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           2:26.48    1:58.14        
 12 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.77    2:02.15        
 13 Adjedj, Daniel             9 TRS-MR               1:50.00    2:05.09        
 14 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR               2:05.00    2:17.83        
 -- Tonkin, Milan             10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ellis, Robert L            8 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.81         DQ        
 -- Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR         46.00      46.47 JO'S   
  2 Kalletta, George E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.14      49.35 JO'S   
  3 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR             55.55      56.30        
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     10 Aqua Gems-MR           56.95      56.77        
  5 Covello, Ben D            10 Middies-MR           1:12.49      56.99        
  6 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.04      57.64        
  7 Tsuji, Akira               9 Middies-MR           1:07.91      59.82        
  8 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR             59.93    1:01.26        
  9 Adjedj, Daniel             9 TRS-MR               1:05.00    1:05.15        
 10 Sabella, Nicholas          8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.77    1:07.37        
 11 Tiso, Christopher         10 TRS-MR               1:10.38    1:08.90        
 12 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:14.60    1:15.93        
 13 Tiso, Alexander            7 TRS-MR               1:17.92    1:19.91        
 14 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.77    1:21.18        
 -- Walsh, Zachary R           8 Middies-MR           1:27.39         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ellis, Robert L            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.18         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Stewart, Matthew C         8 Marlins-MR           1:21.39         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                38.19  ZONE
                46.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR           40.10      39.17 JO'S   
  2 Kalletta, George E        10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.64      41.88 JO'S   
  3 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR           49.53      45.38 JO'S   
  4 Sheppard, Jason D         10 Middies-MR             50.95      49.21        
  5 O, Ronald                  9 NY Sharks-MR           52.77      49.74        
  6 Crosbie, Kyle T            9 Marlins-MR           1:07.30      58.44        
  7 Jun, David                10 NY Sharks-MR           58.77    1:00.68        
  8 Keane, Matt v              9 Patriot-MR           1:03.53    1:01.36        
  9 Holman, Thomas S           8 Patriot-MR           1:22.01    1:12.70        
 -- Stewart, Matthew C         8 Marlins-MR           1:06.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  METS
              3:03.59  ZONE
              3:43.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:20.43    3:19.22 JO'S   
                1:36.14   3:19.22 (1:43.08)                                        
  2 Daly, Nik A                8 North Shore-MR       3:29.00    3:25.10 JO'S   
                1:48.87   3:25.10 (1:36.23)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            10 Middies-MR           3:52.19    3:27.17 JO'S   
                1:36.91   3:27.17 (1:50.26)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:38.39    3:28.24 JO'S   
                1:32.80   3:28.24 (1:55.44)                                        
  5 Kenny, Tyler              10 NY Sharks-MR         3:33.39    3:31.84 JO'S   
                1:47.59   3:31.84 (1:44.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  METS
              2:23.79  ZONE
              2:36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           2:33.47    2:27.36 JO'S   
                1:10.35   2:27.36 (1:17.01)                                        
  2 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               2:30.97    2:39.90        
                1:15.93   2:39.90 (1:23.97)                                        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               3:03.87    2:42.03        
  4 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           3:21.44    2:47.78        
  5 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           2:43.25    2:51.17        
                1:22.43   2:51.17 (1:28.74)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           2:44.98    2:51.44        
                1:22.22   2:51.44 (1:29.22)                                        
  7 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.77    2:51.46        
                1:25.34   2:51.46 (1:26.12)                                        
  8 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.77    2:52.20        
  9 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           2:57.59    2:52.52        
                1:24.90   2:52.52 (1:27.62)                                        
 10 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           3:01.09    2:54.44        
                1:26.24   2:54.44 (1:28.20)                                        
 11 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               3:00.92    2:56.43        
                1:24.04   2:56.43 (1:32.39)                                        
 12 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           3:01.89    2:58.04        
                1:25.56   2:58.04 (1:32.48)                                        
 13 Hutton, RJ J              11 Patriot-MR           3:22.22    2:58.65        
                1:25.07   2:58.65 (1:33.58)                                        
 14 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           3:26.74    3:08.92        
                1:31.23   3:08.92 (1:37.69)                                        
 15 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR               3:25.00    3:11.76        
                1:31.09   3:11.76 (1:40.67)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Tyler J             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.43    3:12.41        
                1:32.24   3:12.41 (1:40.17)                                        
 17 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.77    3:15.37        
                1:34.66   3:15.37 (1:40.71)                                        
 18 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR               3:00.00    3:21.30        
                1:33.52   3:21.30 (1:47.78)                                        
 19 Davelman, Ben             11 Marlins-MR           3:27.39    3:23.09        
                1:37.67   3:23.09 (1:45.42)                                        
 20 Mills, Shane J            11 Marlins-MR           3:25.85    3:57.22        
                1:54.64   3:57.22 (2:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  METS
              1:16.29  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.48    1:16.76 JO'S   
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J        12 Middies-MR           1:31.60    1:20.14 JO'S   
  3 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           1:40.22    1:23.17 JO'S   
  4 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           1:30.94    1:23.62 JO'S   
  5 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:16.98    1:25.79 JO'S   
  6 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:39.94    1:26.42        
  7 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.76    1:26.68        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           1:28.51    1:27.89        
  9 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           1:27.65    1:27.95        
 10 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               1:27.91    1:28.42        
 11 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:27.87    1:28.93        
 12 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.39    1:33.37        
 13 Ruiz, Tyler J             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.70    1:34.50        
 14 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           1:37.47    1:34.59        
 15 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.77    1:35.76        
 16 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           1:35.74    1:36.46        
 17 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:48.90    1:36.79        
 18 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:41.88    1:38.65        
 19 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR               1:37.33    1:40.40        
 20 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.64    1:40.70        
 21 Davelman, Ben             11 Marlins-MR           1:54.39    1:48.40        
 22 Mills, Shane J            11 Marlins-MR           1:39.60    1:49.58        
 23 Manolov, Emanouil V       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.77    2:20.81        
 -- Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR               1:49.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  METS
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.04    1:24.20 ZONE   
  2 DeVito, TJ                12 TRS-MR               1:32.17    1:36.93 JO'S   
  3 Passante, Nick            11 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.80    1:38.65        
  4 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.32    1:39.34        
  5 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           1:53.43    1:41.10        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           1:32.41    1:42.18        
  7 Hutton, RJ J              11 Patriot-MR           1:44.60    1:45.71        
  8 Hicks, Christopher J      12 Middies-MR           1:53.62    1:47.86        
  9 Kereselidze, David        11 TRS-MR               1:53.39    1:50.85        
 10 Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.63    1:53.89        
 11 Tsuji, Akio               12 Middies-MR           1:59.53    1:54.42        
 12 Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.55    1:55.05        
 13 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR               2:02.91    1:59.07        
 14 Davelman, Ben             11 Marlins-MR           1:57.39    2:02.72        
 15 Mills, Shane J            11 Marlins-MR           1:56.73    2:02.88        
 16 Doolan, Ryan              11 TRS-MR               2:05.20    2:03.49        
 17 Manolov, Emanouil V       12 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.77    2:24.82        
 -- Ruiz, Tyler J             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  METS
              1:14.89  ZONE
              1:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           1:45.12    1:30.06        
  2 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.72    1:32.49        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           11 TRS-MR               1:59.00    1:36.09        
  4 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           1:41.24    1:36.80        
  5 Azcuy, Kevin              12 TRS-MR               1:42.00    1:37.69        
  6 Thenmalai, Omar           11 Middies-MR           1:40.42    1:42.09        
  7 Tartakovsky, Michael      11 TRS-MR               1:45.05    1:46.29        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  METS
              2:43.49  ZONE
              3:02.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas         12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.57    2:43.94 JO'S   
                1:21.84   2:43.94 (1:22.10)                                        
  2 Avezzano, Jack T          12 Middies-MR           3:10.43    3:03.94        
                1:27.67   3:03.94 (1:36.27)                                        
  3 Novitch, Graham S         11 Middies-MR           3:18.91    3:06.41        
  4 Daly, Patrick             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:27.01    3:07.05        
                1:29.80   3:07.05 (1:37.25)                                        
  5 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           3:13.20    3:11.69        
                1:35.16   3:11.69 (1:36.53)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Zach J         11 Middies-MR           3:12.74    3:14.80        
                1:33.70   3:14.80 (1:41.10)                                        
  7 Kanim, Jared F            11 Middies-MR           3:30.08    3:19.16        
                1:38.44   3:19.16 (1:40.72)                                        
  8 Guardino, Devin J         11 Patriot-MR           4:00.00    3:25.29        
                1:39.77   3:25.29 (1:45.52)                                        
  9 Hutton, RJ J              11 Patriot-MR           4:15.00    3:29.17        
                1:46.69   3:29.17 (1:42.48)                                        
 -- Fusco, Daniel             12 NY Sharks-MR         3:47.77         DQ        
                1:51.56        DQ (1:53.92)                                        
 -- Alfonso, Sean P           12 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.77         DQ        
                1:40.41        DQ (1:46.43)                                        
 -- Davelman, Ben             11 Marlins-MR           3:06.39         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  METS
              2:11.89  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.07    2:08.03 METS   
                1:01.01   2:08.03 (1:07.02)                                        
  2 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.15    2:11.96 JO'S   
                1:03.49   2:11.96 (1:08.47)                                        
  3 Charleston, Jared A       14 AG Unattached-MR     2:10.43    2:16.62 JO'S   
                1:06.30   2:16.62 (1:10.32)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.81    2:17.37 JO'S   
                1:06.40   2:17.37 (1:10.97)                                        
  5 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.73    2:20.38 JO'S   
                1:08.70   2:20.38 (1:11.68)                                        
  6 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           2:19.50    2:20.52 JO'S   
                1:06.91   2:20.52 (1:13.61)                                        
  7 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           2:41.18    2:21.70 JO'S   
                1:08.58   2:21.70 (1:13.12)                                        
  8 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               2:22.15    2:22.18 JO'S   
                1:08.83   2:22.18 (1:13.35)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.77    2:26.57        
                1:10.95   2:26.57 (1:15.62)                                        
 10 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.40    2:26.59        
                1:13.04   2:26.59 (1:13.55)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR           2:31.72    2:32.08        
                1:12.64   2:32.08 (1:19.44)                                        
 12 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               2:26.67    2:33.26        
                1:13.52   2:33.26 (1:19.74)                                        
 13 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               2:28.80    2:36.50        
                1:16.73   2:36.50 (1:19.77)                                        
 14 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               2:33.42    2:37.99        
 15 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           2:48.49    2:38.59        
                1:16.05   2:38.59 (1:22.54)                                        
 16 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               2:48.67    2:38.73        
                1:16.47   2:38.73 (1:22.26)                                        
 17 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.26    2:44.30        
                   4.35   2:44.30 (2:39.95)                                        
 18 Sokolski, Michael V       13 Middies-MR           3:15.12    2:44.39        
                1:22.21   2:44.39 (1:22.18)                                        
 19 Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR         4:02.94    2:47.58        
                1:20.87   2:47.58 (1:26.71)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.77    2:49.98        
 21 Choi, Raymond             14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.77    2:52.89        
 22 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.27    2:54.10        
                1:23.43   2:54.10 (1:30.67)                                        
 23 Kireopoulos, Chris P      14 Middies-MR           3:04.91    2:58.73        
                1:24.24   2:58.73 (1:34.49)                                        
 24 Whitton, Kyle             13 Marlins-MR           4:09.39    3:27.84        
 25 Weir, Sean                13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:29.96        
                1:36.11   3:29.96 (1:53.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  METS
              1:16.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.93    1:06.77 ZONE   
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 AG Unattached-MR     1:08.71    1:08.29 ZONE   
  3 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:16.16    1:15.15 JO'S   
  4 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.94    1:18.77        
  5 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:16.35    1:19.14        
  6 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.33    1:20.53        
  7 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR           1:23.44    1:23.51        
  8 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.61    1:23.52        
  9 Kireopoulos, Chris P      14 Middies-MR           1:32.07    1:27.85        
 10 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:24.75    1:28.80        
 11 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:33.14    1:30.18        
 12 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.64    1:30.78        
 13 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           1:38.27    1:32.82        
 14 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.55    1:34.98        
 15 Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.18    1:45.53        
 16 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.77    1:49.87        
 17 Weir, Sean                13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:58.13        
 -- Choi, Raymond             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.77         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZONE
              1:19.99  METS
              1:26.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack T             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.18    1:19.25 METS   
  2 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.89    1:21.38 JO'S   
  3 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.63    1:21.51 JO'S   
  4 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.85    1:22.10 JO'S   
  5 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.87    1:25.20 JO'S   
  6 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           1:34.12    1:27.36        
  7 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.37    1:30.45        
  8 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               1:28.76    1:31.75        
  9 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR           1:31.60    1:32.73        
 10 Klein, Christopher        14 TRS-MR               1:31.82    1:33.09        
 11 Kereselidze, Nicholas     13 TRS-MR               1:29.04    1:33.53        
 12 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               1:40.86    1:41.64        
 13 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.81    1:41.66        
 14 Rapoport, Eli             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.77    1:47.08        
 15 Kireopoulos, Chris P      14 Middies-MR           1:54.18    1:47.46        
 16 Choi, Raymond             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.77    1:50.05        
 17 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.10    1:51.88        
 18 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.28    1:52.76        
 19 Whitton, Kyle             13 Marlins-MR           1:58.83    1:55.84        
 -- Kim, Harris               13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.18         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  METS
              1:07.09  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.64    1:06.12 ZONE   
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 AG Unattached-MR     1:06.20    1:09.57 JO'S   
  3 Carter, Shane             13 TRS-MR               1:12.17    1:12.74 JO'S   
  4 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.33    1:12.94 JO'S   
  5 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.11    1:14.13        
  6 Patapis, Peter T          14 Middies-MR           1:25.18    1:14.46        
  7 Piliero, Marc P           14 Patriot-MR           1:15.76    1:16.09        
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J          14 Marlins-MR           1:19.78    1:19.85        
  9 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:23.50        
 10 Melendez, Samuel          14 TRS-MR               1:25.43    1:23.68        
 11 Crumm, James R            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.70    1:23.69        
 12 Raccioppi, Jake           13 TRS-MR               1:16.69    1:24.05        
 13 Sokolski, Michael V       13 Middies-MR           1:44.27    1:28.02        
 14 Estevez, Luis M           13 Patriot-MR           1:32.24    1:29.19        
 15 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.87    1:29.68        
 16 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           1:49.51    1:30.68        
 17 Buynitsky, Steven         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:38.02        
 18 Choi, Raymond             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.77    1:38.88        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:29.99  METS
              2:43.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry                 14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.00    2:30.68 JO'S   
                1:11.49   2:30.68 (1:19.19)                                        
  2 Charleston, Jared A       14 AG Unattached-MR     2:36.21    2:34.73 JO'S   
                1:11.42   2:34.73 (1:23.31)                                        
  3 Perez, Matthew            14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.10    2:42.16 JO'S   
                1:16.18   2:42.16 (1:25.98)                                        
  4 Magee, Dylan P            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.82    2:49.88        
  5 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.43    2:51.75        
                1:26.43   2:51.75 (1:25.32)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Matthew J       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:49.69    2:57.32        
                1:22.54   2:57.32 (1:34.78)                                        
  7 Burke, Liam               13 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.50    2:57.68        
                1:24.40   2:57.68 (1:33.28)                                        
  8 Gross-Leczycki, Martin    13 Middies-MR           3:27.14    3:10.81        
                1:34.22   3:10.81 (1:36.59)                                        
  9 Sokolski, Michael V       13 Middies-MR           3:47.21    3:10.84        
                1:34.14   3:10.84 (1:36.70)                                        
 10 Kireopoulos, Chris P      14 Middies-MR           3:21.16    3:16.33        
                1:32.70   3:16.33 (1:43.63)                                        
 11 Mahoney, Sean             13 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.77    3:20.91        
                1:34.84   3:20.91 (1:46.07)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Michael J      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:32.77    3:23.43        
                1:40.21   3:23.43 (1:43.22)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:07.69  ZONE
              2:10.99  METS
              2:15.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.75    2:09.18 METS   
                1:01.52   2:09.18 (1:07.66)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.33    2:09.90 METS   
                1:03.41   2:09.90 (1:06.49)                                        
  3 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.78    2:09.95 METS   
                1:03.55   2:09.95 (1:06.40)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.72    2:10.63 METS   
                1:04.28   2:10.63 (1:06.35)                                        
  5 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.04    2:12.38 JO'S   
  6 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.21    2:12.54 JO'S   
  7 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:10.97    2:12.58 JO'S   
                1:04.37   2:12.58 (1:08.21)                                        
  8 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               2:04.02    2:13.71 JO'S   
                1:02.99   2:13.71 (1:10.72)                                        
  9 Jun, YongHoon             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.59    2:19.07        
                1:07.98   2:19.07 (1:11.09)                                        
 10 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR               2:11.43    2:19.12        
                1:04.89   2:19.12 (1:14.23)                                        
 11 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Middies-MR           2:14.15    2:19.79        
                1:06.54   2:19.79 (1:13.25)                                        
 12 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.40    2:19.89        
                1:08.28   2:19.89 (1:11.61)                                        
 13 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.58    2:21.29        
                3:10.38         2:21.29 ( )                                        
 14 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.96    2:25.46        
 15 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               2:33.16    2:29.55        
 16 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           2:21.03    2:29.60        
                   4.56   2:29.60 (2:25.04)                                        
 17 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               2:22.48    2:32.80        
                   5.13   2:32.80 (2:27.67)                                        
 18 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:29.94    2:34.93        
                1:14.10   2:34.93 (1:20.83)                                        
 19 Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR           2:32.00    2:35.14        
 20 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.46    2:39.98        
 21 Harriton, Ian D           16 Marlins-MR           2:44.39    2:51.66        
 22 Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               2:54.50    2:58.52        
                1:24.53   2:58.52 (1:33.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:33.99  METS
              2:34.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.62    2:21.92 ZONE   
                1:10.20   2:21.92 (1:11.72)                                        
  2 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.26    2:24.35 METS   
                1:11.13   2:24.35 (1:13.22)                                        
  3 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.77    2:26.23 METS   
                1:11.88   2:26.23 (1:14.35)                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.68    2:27.95 METS   
                1:12.22   2:27.95 (1:15.73)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:21.90    2:28.94 METS   
                1:13.40   2:28.94 (1:15.54)                                        
  6 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               2:20.37    2:32.38 METS   
                1:14.41   2:32.38 (1:17.97)                                        
  7 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.93    2:34.34 JO'S   
                1:16.04   2:34.34 (1:18.30)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:36.47    2:44.53        
                1:19.55   2:44.53 (1:24.98)                                        
  9 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.77    2:50.20        
                1:22.59   2:50.20 (1:27.61)                                        
 10 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.17    2:52.32        
                1:23.99   2:52.32 (1:28.33)                                        
 11 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           2:42.93    2:54.16        
                1:24.66   2:54.16 (1:29.50)                                        
 12 Jun, YongHoon             17 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.77    2:58.35        
                1:26.19   2:58.35 (1:32.16)                                        
 13 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.77    3:04.15        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.09  ZONE
              1:19.99  METS
              1:21.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:19.24    1:18.42 METS   
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.42    1:19.62 METS   
  3 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.60    1:20.30 JO'S   
  4 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:15.40    1:20.76 JO'S   
  5 Zhang, Thomas             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.54    1:21.74 JO'S   
  6 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.00    1:22.10        
  7 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.00    1:22.63        
  8 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR               1:16.00    1:23.35        
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Middies-MR           1:25.30    1:28.16        
 10 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.47    1:30.83        
 11 Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR           1:26.39    1:30.91        
 12 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               1:24.40    1:31.97        
 13 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:32.19    1:34.17        
 14 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR               1:29.87    1:37.87        
 15 Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               1:52.91    1:57.92        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:05.99  METS
              1:09.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, YongHoon             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.77    1:04.13 METS   
  2 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.72    1:05.54 METS   
  3 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:07.98 JO'S   
  4 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           1:09.50    1:08.34 JO'S   
  5 Meany, RJ J               17 TRS-MR               1:06.22    1:10.07        
  6 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:10.58        
  7 Corey, Alexi              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.19    1:11.02        
  8 Isaacs, Scott             17 TRS-MR               1:03.57    1:11.99        
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Middies-MR           1:06.59    1:13.99        
 10 DelPino, Nicholas J       17 Patriot-MR           1:10.91    1:14.27        
 11 Arnott, Conner W          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.32    1:16.03        
 12 Finn, Brandon             15 TRS-MR               1:12.01    1:16.31        
 13 Costabile, Guiseppe       16 TRS-MR               1:18.38    1:24.33        
 14 Czuy, Mark T              17 Patriot-MR           1:18.00    1:24.94        
 15 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.77    1:27.20        
 16 Santiago, Andrew          16 TRS-MR               1:19.54    1:28.13        
 17 Forbes, Colin B           16 Patriot-MR           1:25.79    1:33.00        
 -- Santiago, Roque           15 TRS-MR               1:41.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:24.59  ZONE
              2:29.99  METS
              2:36.99  JO'S
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregory J          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.11    2:29.48 METS   
                1:12.38   2:29.48 (1:17.10)                                        
  2 Neuendorf, Reed           18 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.61    2:30.44 JO'S   
                1:13.58   2:30.44 (1:16.86)                                        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B         15 Marlins-MR           2:30.79    2:30.86 JO'S   
                1:12.46   2:30.86 (1:18.40)                                        
  4 Fusco, Christopher        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.52    2:31.48 JO'S   
                1:11.31   2:31.48 (1:20.17)                                        
  5 Miara, Jesse              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.40    2:36.23 JO'S   
                1:14.26   2:36.23 (1:21.97)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jack J             15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.49    2:37.28        
                1:16.18   2:37.28 (1:21.10)                                        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.41    2:40.92        
                1:17.79   2:40.92 (1:23.13)                                        
  8 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  17 Middies-MR           2:32.99    2:42.87        
                1:15.49   2:42.87 (1:27.38)                                        
  9 Wright, Richard M         15 Patriot-MR           2:33.56    2:42.89        
                1:18.73   2:42.89 (1:24.16)                                        
 10 Zaruvinsky, Leon          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.51    2:43.08        
                1:21.55   2:43.08 (1:21.53)                                        
 11 Ryan, Andrew              17 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.77    3:05.64        
                1:28.68   3:05.64 (1:36.96)