Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/8/2010 10:21 AM
              2010 MR NYSA February Invite - 2/6/2010 to 2/7/2010              
                              Sanction #: 100208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.32    2:04.53        
     1) Barry, Kristina F 12            2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 12               4) Miara, Marissa 12              
                  32.19     1:06.39 (34.20)     1:35.09 (28.70)     2:04.53 (29.44)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:09.69    2:10.18        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 12              2) Miesner, Claudia J 11          
     3) Cullinan, Madison 11            4) Zhang, Amy 11                  
                  33.70     1:10.15 (36.45)     1:42.14 (31.99)     2:10.18 (28.04)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.06    2:13.40        
     1) Elcott, Ina M 11                2) Jackson, Chloe M 11            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 12            4) Reining, Emma R 11             
                  32.32     1:08.93 (36.61)     1:42.33 (33.40)     2:13.40 (31.07)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:12.55    2:16.30        
     1) McMillan, Gabrielle A 12        2) McMann, Melissa M 12           
     3) Mah, Erin J 12                  4) Lam, Donna 12                  
                  36.01     1:15.03 (39.02)     1:47.76 (32.73)     2:16.30 (28.54)
  5 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:08.28    2:17.03        
     1) Harris, Stephanie M 12          2) Trinco, Charlie J 12           
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 12               4) Trevisan, Jessica A 12         
                  35.66     1:13.81 (38.15)     1:43.65 (29.84)     2:17.03 (33.38)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:16.32    2:18.31        
     1) Schuetz, Sarah 12               2) West, Lindsay 12               
     3) Lesser, Molly 11                4) Abrams, Maria 12               
                  34.11     1:15.13 (41.02)     1:48.65 (33.52)     2:18.31 (29.66)
  7 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          2:19.40    2:19.74        
     1) Rutkoske, Addy 12               2) Fung, Amanda M 12              
     3) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 12         4) Lutz, AnnaRae r 12             
                  34.39     1:11.44 (37.05)     1:43.66 (32.22)     2:19.74 (36.08)
  8 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:23.76    2:21.49        
     1) Buitekant, Emily E 11           2) Keane, MaryKate 12             
     3) Conforti, Samantha M 12         4) Mackay, Hannah R 12            
                  35.93     1:14.94 (39.01)     1:48.45 (33.51)     2:21.49 (33.04)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:23.30    2:22.61        
     1) Waller, Brittany 11             2) Restrepo, Mia 11               
     3) Harrington, Morgan 12           4) Cammarosano, Danielle 12       
                  39.46     1:20.44 (40.98)     1:52.64 (32.20)     2:22.61 (29.97)
 10 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:20.64    2:27.03        
     1) Nikolski, Grace M 12            2) Miller, Mikayla R 12           
     3) Nalesnik, Morgan B 12           4) Ruf, Katie M 12                
                  35.27     1:23.10 (47.83)     1:58.12 (35.02)     2:27.03 (28.91)
 11 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:27.21    2:28.41        
     1) Johnson, Sydney M 11            2) Johnson, Camryn A 11           
     3) Heilig, Ali T 11                4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 12             
                  37.63     1:22.99 (45.36)     2:01.70 (38.71)     2:28.41 (26.71)
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            2:20.21    2:29.49        
     1) Armstrong, Dana 11              2) Zaruvinsky, Emily 12           
     3) Lauer, Amanda 11                4) Ludwicki, Katie Rose 11        
                  44.62     1:23.57 (38.95)     1:58.45 (34.88)     2:29.49 (31.04)
 13 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:31.31    2:31.23        
     1) McCormick, Sarah 11             2) Stalman, Luisa 11              
     3) Zak, Hayley 12                  4) Rappa, Gianna 11               
                  38.26     1:18.83 (40.57)     1:58.78 (39.95)     2:31.23 (32.45)
 14 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'D'                   2:57.89    2:43.08        
                  46.54     1:29.13 (42.59)     2:06.16 (37.03)     2:43.08 (36.92)
 15 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'C'             2:43.06    2:45.15        
     1) Crispyn, Jessily C 11           2) Good, Taylor M 12              
     3) Giudici, Sophia M 12            4) Ahlmeyer, Rachel A 11          
                  42.25     1:21.73 (39.48)     2:04.60 (42.87)     2:45.15 (40.55)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:08.30    2:06.33        
     1) Fullerton, Billy R 12           2) Gorenstein, Isaac 12           
     3) Nicholas, Matthew J 12          4) Burke, Liam 12                 
                  32.02     1:08.63 (36.61)     1:37.60 (28.97)     2:06.33 (28.73)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:10.38    2:08.40        
     1) Viotto, Jamie A 12              2) Jones, Garrett S 12            
     3) Carey, Matthew J 12             4) Stiles, Michael R 11           
                  31.47     1:07.69 (36.22)     1:39.57 (31.88)     2:08.40 (28.83)
  3 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'          2:08.00    2:09.38        
     1) McKenna, Brendan 12             2) Weng, Denis S 11               
     3) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 11          4) Salazar, Matthew A 11          
                  29.91     1:07.29 (37.38)     1:39.80 (32.51)     2:09.38 (29.58)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.37    2:25.77        
     1) LaRue, Paul V 12                2) Lewis, William C 11            
     3) Khan, Athar 11                  4) Dogra, Ajay A 12               
                  30.16     1:18.43 (48.27)     1:50.50 (32.07)     2:25.77 (35.27)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:31.70    2:26.17        
     1) Picone, Erik 12                 2) Kelly, Michael 12              
     3) Borsellino, Louis 11            4) Patti, Billy 12                
                  35.10     1:19.02 (43.92)     1:53.85 (34.83)     2:26.17 (32.32)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:28.83    2:28.55        
     1) Daly, Patrick 11                2) Passante, Nick 11              
     3) Mahoney, Sean 12                4) Alfonso, Sean P 12             
                  42.66     1:18.35 (35.69)     1:57.40 (39.05)     2:28.55 (31.15)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             2:29.71    2:32.62        
     1) Bauer, Patrick J 11             2) Dottinger, Matt C 11           
     3) Everett, Theo S 11              4) Trackenberg, Ryan J 12         
                  35.85     1:18.73 (42.88)     1:55.84 (37.11)     2:32.62 (36.78)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:50.09    2:41.64        
     1) Melendez, Raul A 11             2) Encarnacion, Bryan 12          
     3) Rios, Luis A 12                 4) Whitford, Toby C 12            
                  40.20     1:25.99 (45.79)     2:06.35 (40.36)     2:41.64 (35.29)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:32.27         DQ        
     1) Morris, Shane 11                2) Meersand, Andrew 11            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 11            4) Willard, Max 12                
                  37.66     1:18.45 (40.79)     1:51.39 (32.94)          DQ (28.13)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          1:58.00    2:01.81        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair M 15         2) Baione, Alexa V 15             
     3) Hickey, Chrisanna M 18          4) Buyes, Katherine 16            
                  30.74                             1:34.68 ( )     2:01.81 (27.13)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:53.00    2:10.38        
     1) Ullinger, Haley R 16            2) Armater, Madeline R 16         
     3) Thone, Danielle L 16            4) Coffin, Katie T 16             
                  32.96     1:09.55 (36.59)   2:10.38 (1:00.83)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:06.00    1:59.31        
     1) Forbes, Colin B 16              2) DelPino, Nicholas J 17         
     3) Wright, Richard M 15            4) McMillan, Vertis M 17          
                  32.63     1:04.90 (32.27)     1:34.20 (29.30)     1:59.31 (25.11)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.56    2:13.33        
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)     1:38.43 (34.77)     2:13.33 (34.90)
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.83    2:15.52        
                  31.28     1:05.72 (34.44)     1:41.07 (35.35)     2:15.52 (34.45)
  3 Ambrosio, Wendy J   12 RedTails-MR          2:22.51    2:17.00        
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)     1:41.65 (36.51)     2:17.00 (35.35)
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              2:18.21    2:17.26        
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)     1:41.37 (35.85)     2:17.26 (35.89)
  5 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.11    2:17.34        
                  32.52     1:08.14 (35.62)     1:43.71 (35.57)     2:17.34 (33.63)
  6 Hopf, Hollie L      12 MCSC-NJ              2:18.10    2:17.68        
                  31.58     1:06.58 (35.00)     1:42.76 (36.18)     2:17.68 (34.92)
  7 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.46    2:22.78        
                  31.94     1:08.09 (36.15)     1:45.86 (37.77)     2:22.78 (36.92)
  8 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              2:19.70    2:23.06        
                  32.28     1:08.10 (35.82)     1:46.23 (38.13)     2:23.06 (36.83)
  9 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              2:19.96    2:23.11        
                  31.03     1:08.05 (37.02)     1:46.63 (38.58)     2:23.11 (36.48)
 10 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:31.36    2:23.16        
                  32.99     1:10.16 (37.17)     1:47.53 (37.37)     2:23.16 (35.63)
 11 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          2:35.77    2:23.38        
                  32.48     1:08.55 (36.07)     1:46.46 (37.91)     2:23.38 (36.92)
 12 Stacey, Sarah E     12 BB-NJ                2:24.31    2:23.70        
                  33.32     1:10.56 (37.24)     1:48.48 (37.92)     2:23.70 (35.22)
 13 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               2:23.85    2:24.94        
                  32.97     1:10.73 (37.76)     1:48.82 (38.09)     2:24.94 (36.12)
 14 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           2:30.72    2:25.09        
                  33.09     1:10.66 (37.57)     1:49.01 (38.35)     2:25.09 (36.08)
 15 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          2:35.95    2:25.54        
                  33.66     1:11.78 (38.12)     1:50.05 (38.27)     2:25.54 (35.49)
 16 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               2:24.75    2:26.01        
                  33.52     1:11.94 (38.42)     1:49.38 (37.44)     2:26.01 (36.63)
 17 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.15    2:27.53        
                  33.82     1:12.18 (38.36)     1:51.07 (38.89)     2:27.53 (36.46)
 18 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR           2:36.73    2:27.75        
                  33.11     1:10.27 (37.16)     1:49.59 (39.32)     2:27.75 (38.16)
 19 Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR               2:44.03    2:29.94        
                  33.88     1:11.55 (37.67)     1:51.45 (39.90)     2:29.94 (38.49)
 20 Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR               2:43.93    2:31.27        
                  35.49     1:13.89 (38.40)     1:53.40 (39.51)     2:31.27 (37.87)
 21 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR              2:39.38    2:31.73        
                  34.30     1:12.80 (38.50)   2:31.73 (1:18.93)                    
 22 Mannle, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:32.55        
                  34.40     1:13.17 (38.77)     1:52.77 (39.60)     2:32.55 (39.78)
 23 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR              2:32.84    2:33.89        
                  32.86     1:11.28 (38.42)     1:53.35 (42.07)     2:33.89 (40.54)
 24 Novak, Sarah K      12 BB-NJ                2:34.58    2:34.84        
                  35.32     1:14.14 (38.82)     1:54.81 (40.67)     2:34.84 (40.03)
 25 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           2:42.89    2:44.61        
                                1:17.78 ( )     2:02.76 (44.98)     2:44.61 (41.85)
 26 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A  11 MCSC-NJ              2:52.57    2:47.24        
                  38.23     1:21.70 (43.47)     2:05.68 (43.98)     2:47.24 (41.56)
 27 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               2:59.71    3:01.28        
                  39.80     1:27.02 (47.22)     2:16.00 (48.98)     3:01.28 (45.28)
 28 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR          3:03.34    3:02.22        
 29 Rodriguez, Christi  12 MSC-MR               3:00.98    3:06.25        
                  40.79     1:28.76 (47.97)     2:17.34 (48.58)     3:06.25 (48.91)
 30 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR               3:13.78    3:07.53        
                  41.17     1:30.13 (48.96)     2:19.46 (49.33)     3:07.53 (48.07)
 31 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.78    3:07.80        
                  43.49     1:33.13 (49.64)     2:22.04 (48.91)     3:07.80 (45.76)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          2:03.93    2:04.04        
                  28.80     1:01.70 (32.90)     1:34.60 (32.90)     2:04.04 (29.44)
  2 McKenna, Brendan    12 Boys Club-MR         2:06.00    2:04.11        
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)     1:34.05 (32.93)     2:04.11 (30.06)
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              2:04.85    2:06.15        
                  29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)     1:34.97 (32.89)     2:06.15 (31.18)
  4 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.31    2:10.34        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)     1:37.16 (34.46)     2:10.34 (33.18)
  5 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.10    2:11.64        
                  30.08     1:03.32 (33.24)     1:38.36 (35.04)     2:11.64 (33.28)
  6 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           2:15.58    2:12.74        
                  30.26     1:04.34 (34.08)     1:38.57 (34.23)     2:12.74 (34.17)
  7 Irisawa, Ryusuke    12 BB-NJ                2:10.57    2:13.09        
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:38.63 (35.12)     2:13.09 (34.46)
  8 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              2:15.03    2:14.78        
                  31.27     1:05.18 (33.91)     1:40.09 (34.91)     2:14.78 (34.69)
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR           2:18.23    2:15.00        
                  30.38     1:04.30 (33.92)     1:39.37 (35.07)     2:15.00 (35.63)
 10 Willard, Max        12 LBA-MR               2:14.00    2:17.75        
                  30.32     1:04.87 (34.55)     1:40.99 (36.12)     2:17.75 (36.76)
 11 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           2:22.09    2:18.47        
                  30.63     1:05.63 (35.00)     1:42.03 (36.40)     2:18.47 (36.44)
 12 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              2:24.51    2:23.76        
                  31.88     1:08.58 (36.70)     1:47.39 (38.81)     2:23.76 (36.37)
 13 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           2:26.93    2:24.91        
                  32.93     1:10.67 (37.74)     1:48.82 (38.15)     2:24.91 (36.09)
 14 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           2:33.86    2:26.72        
                  33.58     1:12.11 (38.53)     1:50.51 (38.40)     2:26.72 (36.21)
 15 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          2:30.26    2:28.17        
                  33.36   2:28.17 (1:54.81)                                        
 16 Bauer, Patrick J    11 MCSC-NJ              2:24.58    2:28.83        
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)     1:48.48 (37.97)     2:28.83 (40.35)
 17 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               2:31.89    2:29.89        
                  33.47     1:12.49 (39.02)     1:53.04 (40.55)     2:29.89 (36.85)
 18 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           2:33.37    2:31.36        
                  34.80     1:14.26 (39.46)     1:53.48 (39.22)     2:31.36 (37.88)
 19 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           2:37.08    2:32.35        
                  32.99     1:11.24 (38.25)     1:53.11 (41.87)     2:32.35 (39.24)
 20 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              2:31.99    2:33.85        
                  33.97     1:14.65 (40.68)     1:56.88 (42.23)     2:33.85 (36.97)
 21 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.26    2:34.08        
                  35.80     1:15.85 (40.05)     1:56.45 (40.60)     2:34.08 (37.63)
 22 Kim, Harris         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.66    2:35.42        
                  32.76     1:13.49 (40.73)     1:56.39 (42.90)     2:35.42 (39.03)
 23 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ              2:35.71    2:36.91        
                  35.97     1:16.50 (40.53)     1:58.16 (41.66)     2:36.91 (38.75)
 24 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           2:36.29    2:37.01        
                  35.81     1:16.95 (41.14)     1:58.24 (41.29)     2:37.01 (38.77)
 25 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR              2:32.28    2:37.54        
                  34.36     1:15.50 (41.14)     1:57.24 (41.74)     2:37.54 (40.30)
 26 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:38.79        
                  36.06     1:16.76 (40.70)     1:58.99 (42.23)     2:38.79 (39.80)
 27 Melendez, Raul A    11 RedTails-MR          2:56.10    2:38.99        
                  34.45     1:16.68 (42.23)     1:59.76 (43.08)     2:38.99 (39.23)
 28 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR               2:40.15    2:39.96        
                  36.18     1:16.63 (40.45)     1:58.26 (41.63)     2:39.96 (41.70)
 29 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               2:44.33    2:40.11        
                  36.68     1:18.37 (41.69)     2:00.39 (42.02)     2:40.11 (39.72)
 30 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.95    2:41.37        
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)     2:02.09 (43.09)     2:41.37 (39.28)
 31 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR               3:03.53    2:52.35        
                  36.82     1:22.20 (45.38)     2:09.24 (47.04)     2:52.35 (43.11)
 32 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR               2:56.14    2:53.56        
                  38.76     1:25.05 (46.29)     2:11.04 (45.99)     2:53.56 (42.52)
 33 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.54    2:54.59        
                  39.54   2:12.26 (1:32.72)     2:54.67 (42.41)         2:54.59 ( )
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZONE
              2:04.49  JO'S
              2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:02.25    2:01.30 METS   
                  28.76       59.96 (31.20)     1:31.18 (31.22)     2:01.30 (30.12)
  2 Watson, Carly E     15 NDAC-MR              1:59.68    2:01.45 METS   
                  28.30       59.74 (31.44)     1:31.13 (31.39)     2:01.45 (30.32)
  3 Klein, Morganne C   17 VAC-MR              20:05.09    2:03.13 JO'S   
                  28.43       59.43 (31.00)     1:31.46 (32.03)     2:03.13 (31.67)
  4 Levine, Kelly T     16 MSC-MR               2:04.79    2:04.21 JO'S   
                  29.35     1:00.56 (31.21)     1:32.20 (31.64)     2:04.21 (32.01)
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               2:05.98    2:05.05 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)     1:33.19 (32.27)     2:05.05 (31.86)
  6 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR          2:04.94    2:05.23 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.79 (31.91)     1:33.44 (32.65)     2:05.23 (31.79)
  7 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               2:01.19    2:05.76 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.18 (32.15)     1:33.79 (32.61)     2:05.76 (31.97)
  8 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:08.10    2:07.30 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)     1:34.47 (33.44)     2:07.30 (32.83)
  9 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           2:08.47    2:07.43 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.29 (32.73)     1:35.68 (33.39)     2:07.43 (31.75)
 10 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:09.89    2:08.08 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)     1:35.02 (33.44)     2:08.08 (33.06)
 11 Swanson, Ellen B    16 Manta Rays-MR        2:18.00    2:10.60 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)     1:36.84 (34.77)     2:10.60 (33.76)
 12 Bacigal, Corrine    15 VAC-MR               2:11.61    2:11.17 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.39 (33.55)     1:38.40 (34.01)     2:11.17 (32.77)
 13 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           2:12.05    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.88 (33.09)     1:38.42 (34.54)     2:13.14 (34.72)
 14 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.59    2:13.76 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.41 (32.92)     1:38.16 (35.75)     2:13.76 (35.60)
 15 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              2:12.83    2:15.07 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.58 (34.85)     1:40.74 (34.16)     2:15.07 (34.33)
 16 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR          2:10.00    2:15.77 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)     1:39.94 (35.69)     2:15.77 (35.83)
 17 Wegescheide, Blair  15 Big Blue-MR          2:10.80    2:16.01 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.81 (34.04)     1:40.44 (35.63)     2:16.01 (35.57)
 18 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          2:16.00    2:17.06        
                  31.53     1:06.24 (34.71)   2:17.21 (1:10.97)         2:17.06 ( )
 19 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ              2:16.92    2:19.89        
                  31.36     1:06.71 (35.35)     1:43.53 (36.82)     2:19.89 (36.36)
 20 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           2:18.94    2:20.39        
                  30.83     1:06.52 (35.69)     1:43.52 (37.00)     2:20.39 (36.87)
 21 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               2:17.67    2:20.43        
                  30.83     1:05.84 (35.01)     1:43.03 (37.19)     2:20.43 (37.40)
 22 Dooman, Katie G     15 BB-NJ                2:19.56    2:25.20        
                  32.09     1:08.74 (36.65)     1:47.60 (38.86)     2:25.20 (37.60)
 23 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR          2:35.81    2:36.04        
                  32.11     1:10.17 (38.06)     1:53.41 (43.24)     2:36.04 (42.63)
 24 Spichiger, Kerry M  15 BB-NJ                2:33.68    2:37.24        
                  33.84     1:14.12 (40.28)     1:56.46 (42.34)     2:37.24 (40.78)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:53.49  ZONE
              1:54.99  JO'S
              2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ              1:48.75    1:52.53 ZONE   
                  25.92       54.11 (28.19)     1:23.41 (29.30)     1:52.53 (29.12)
  2 McCarter, Alex      15 Manta Rays-MR        2:01.00    1:55.89 SILV   
                  26.38       55.41 (29.03)     1:26.29 (30.88)     1:55.89 (29.60)
  3 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:56.15 SILV   
                  26.05       55.54 (29.49)     1:25.56 (30.02)     1:56.15 (30.59)
  4 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           1:57.46    1:56.84 SILV   
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:56.84 (30.30)
  5 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          1:57.70    1:57.78 SILV   
                  27.00       56.45 (29.45)     1:26.73 (30.28)     1:57.78 (31.05)
  6 Pope, Jimmy J       17 NDAC-MR              1:57.19    1:59.56 SILV   
                  27.22       58.03 (30.81)     1:29.60 (31.57)     1:59.56 (29.96)
  7 Chow, Kevin         15 Boys Club-MR         2:01.00    2:01.94        
                  27.90       58.29 (30.39)     1:29.90 (31.61)     2:01.94 (32.04)
  8 LI, Kytoh           15 Boys Club-MR         2:04.00    2:02.39        
                  27.16       58.00 (30.84)     1:30.95 (32.95)     2:02.39 (31.44)
  9 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:55.11    2:02.51        
                  26.77       57.21 (30.44)     1:29.80 (32.59)     2:02.51 (32.71)
 10 Wong, Jason S       16 BB-NJ                2:04.03    2:02.84        
                  27.39       58.43 (31.04)     1:31.35 (32.92)     2:02.84 (31.49)
 11 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           2:04.81    2:02.95        
                  27.36       57.67 (30.31)     1:29.77 (32.10)     2:02.95 (33.18)
 12 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.32    2:11.74        
                  29.88     1:04.03 (34.15)     1:39.31 (35.28)     2:11.74 (32.43)
 13 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:12.80    2:13.54        
                  29.97     1:04.10 (34.13)     1:39.16 (35.06)     2:13.54 (34.38)
 14 Czesak, Nicholas J  16 Dolphins-MR          2:22.46    2:16.32        
                  30.61     1:05.29 (34.68)     1:40.65 (35.36)     2:16.32 (35.67)
 15 Chen, Zhaoyu        15 RedTails-MR          2:19.45    2:18.75        
                1:05.65     1:42.59 (36.94)     2:18.83 (36.24)         2:18.75 ( )
 16 Ficht, Josh J       15 Dolphins-MR          2:15.00    2:24.37        
                  31.30     1:06.36 (35.06)     1:45.39 (39.03)     2:24.37 (38.98)
 17 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ              2:21.10    2:25.81        
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)     1:48.07 (37.98)     2:25.81 (37.74)
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZONE
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR           35.45      34.49 ZONE   
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR           33.70      34.56 ZONE   
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           34.71      35.36 ZONE   
  4 Miesner, Claudia J  11 NY Sharks-MR           36.61      35.95 ZONE   
  5 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR                 36.76      36.45 ZONE   
  6 Covaci, Kristie-An  12 Manta Rays-MR          37.82      37.24 SILV   
  7 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 38.41      37.35 SILV   
  8 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             37.35      37.48 SILV   
  9 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           38.95      37.57 SILV   
  9 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 36.67      37.57 SILV   
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   12 RedTails-MR            37.03      37.58 SILV   
 12 Rutigliano, Sara G  12 NDAC-MR                37.41      37.69 SILV   
 13 Trinco, Charlie J   12 MCSC-NJ                37.79      37.86 SILV   
 14 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR            38.91      37.92 SILV   
 15 Gosule, Jennifer    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.48      38.01 SILV   
 16 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR                 38.84      38.17 SILV   
 17 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR                 38.33      38.28 SILV   
 18 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 38.95      38.32 SILV   
 19 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR            37.93      38.34 SILV   
 20 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             37.04      38.97 SILV   
 21 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             38.41      39.04 SILV   
 22 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           38.64      39.07 SILV   
 23 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR           42.81      39.52 SILV   
 24 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR                42.75      39.82 SILV   
 25 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           43.55      40.01 SILV   
 26 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR             41.97      40.23 SILV   
 27 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             39.76      40.34 SILV   
 28 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             39.98      40.39 SILV   
 29 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR                 39.91      40.59 SILV   
 30 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR                40.13      40.70 SILV   
 31 Sickenius, Nicole   12 CFA-MR                 40.96      41.04 SILV   
 32 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 41.43      41.06 SILV   
 33 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 40.60      41.10 SILV   
 34 Stalman, Luisa      11 SMC-MR                 42.57      41.14 SILV   
 35 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR                 45.33      41.61 SILV   
 36 Kumaran, Maya l     12 Patriot-MR             42.35      42.02 SILV   
 37 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR          42.91      42.04 SILV   
 38 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 42.50      42.05 SILV   
 39 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ                42.62      42.76 SILV   
 40 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR                41.06      42.93 SILV   
 41 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR            45.11      43.02 SILV   
 42 Leon, Isabelle C    11 BB-NJ                  47.48      43.08 SILV   
 43 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             42.95      43.18 SILV   
 44 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 43.92      43.20 SILV   
 45 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                  43.73      43.30 SILV   
 46 Dwass, Simona       12 Manta Rays-MR          43.96      43.35 SILV   
 47 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR             44.34      43.87 SILV   
 48 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR             44.06      43.93 SILV   
 49 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 48.77      44.61        
 50 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             45.17      44.71        
 51 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR                 44.53      44.96        
 52 Young, Nia C        12 RedTails-MR            55.09      45.34        
 53 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR             48.25      45.82        
 54 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 47.19      46.45        
 55 Giudici, Sophia M   12 MCSC-NJ                45.88      46.58        
 56 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 47.97      46.70        
 57 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR             48.05      46.80        
 58 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR                 47.68      46.81        
 59 Hoitsma, Madison R  11 BB-NJ                  48.03      46.97        
 60 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR                 45.94      47.12        
 61 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR                46.00      47.63        
 62 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             50.03      47.67        
 63 Gudmunson, Jenna L  11 Dolphins-MR            49.90      48.02        
 64 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                53.56      50.22        
 65 Slavin, Bridget     11 BB-NJ                  54.49      50.74        
 66 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR                51.13      50.84        
 67 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR                 54.08      51.36        
 68 Crispyn, Jessily C  11 MCSC-NJ                55.24      54.29        
 69 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR          1:00.00      55.91        
 70 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           51.62      56.22        
 71 Marrone, Phyllis M  12 BB-NJ                1:08.07      57.79        
 72 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.83    1:02.43        
 -- Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                 47.52         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZONE
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR                 34.45      34.00 ZONE   
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR           38.39      36.39 ZONE   
  3 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ                37.77      36.96 ZONE   
  4 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR             36.54      37.18 JO'S   
  5 Weng, Denis S       11 Boys Club-MR           35.60      37.30 JO'S   
  6 Mahabadi, Armin B   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.62      38.02 SILV   
  7 Huston, Andrew J    12 BB-NJ                  40.68      38.64 SILV   
  8 Ng, Wesley L        12 BB-NJ                  42.01      38.74 SILV   
  9 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ                40.30      39.75 SILV   
 10 Meersand, Andrew    11 LBA-MR                 40.51      40.67 SILV   
 11 Guthrie, JB B       12 BB-NJ                  42.12      40.91 SILV   
 12 Encarnacion, Bryan  12 RedTails-MR            41.64      41.83 SILV   
 13 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ                42.38      42.53 SILV   
 14 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR             43.12      42.56 SILV   
 15 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.66      42.72 SILV   
 16 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR             44.60      44.10        
 17 Jacobsen, Ethan J   11 VAC-MR                 46.18      44.21        
 18 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR                 51.76      44.67        
 19 Pilaar, Brendan M   12 BB-NJ                  49.17      45.16        
 20 Rutkoske, Bud J     11 Big Blue-MR            55.07      45.79        
 21 Kim, Harris         12 NY Sharks-MR           44.32      47.17        
 22 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                49.63      47.41        
 23 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                46.71      47.44        
 24 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 50.58      47.52        
 25 Whitford, Toby C    12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      47.66        
 26 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 49.51      48.47        
 27 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR                 54.50      49.03        
 28 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR                 49.11      49.15        
 29 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 56.48      49.73        
 30 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             52.11      50.38        
 31 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR                 51.79      51.10        
 32 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR              1:25.00      54.15        
 33 Carr, Sean          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      56.75        
 34 Esak, Rickey J      11 BB-NJ                  59.47      58.28        
 -- Kaefer, Matt G      11 BB-NJ                1:01.60         DQ        
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZONE
              1:15.19  JO'S
              1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C   17 VAC-MR               1:05.84    1:10.01 METS   
                  33.54     1:10.01 (36.47)                                        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          1:08.64    1:11.76 METS   
                  34.23     1:11.76 (37.53)                                        
  3 Larkin, Colleen P   16 VAC-MR               1:14.31    1:14.86 JO'S   
                  35.53     1:14.86 (39.33)                                        
  4 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.30 (39.55)                                        
  5 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:16.65    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.18 (39.94)                                        
  6 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.64 (40.12)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              1:12.03    1:17.07 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.07 (40.84)                                        
  8 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              1:20.53    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.26 (41.16)                                        
  9 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ              1:18.15    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.51 (41.65)                                        
 10 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR          1:15.67    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.80 (42.02)                                        
 11 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.84 (41.91)                                        
 12 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:18.02    1:19.91 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.91 (42.62)                                        
 13 Mesibov, Rachael    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.31    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.34 (42.58)                                        
 14 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:23.32    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.69 (42.79)                                        
 15 Ryan, Allison T     15 NDAC-MR              1:20.80    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.34 (43.23)                                        
 16 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR          1:21.14    1:24.00        
                  39.25     1:24.00 (44.75)                                        
 17 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               1:24.13    1:24.03        
                  40.69     1:24.03 (43.34)                                        
 18 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               1:25.69    1:25.15        
                  41.03     1:25.15 (44.12)                                        
 19 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:19.18    1:27.51        
                  41.32     1:27.51 (46.19)                                        
 20 Seagren, Erika      16 MSC-MR               1:28.33    1:28.77        
                  42.54     1:28.77 (46.23)                                        
 21 Spichiger, Kerry M  15 BB-NJ                1:31.03    1:31.53        
                  43.78     1:31.53 (47.75)                                        
 22 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           1:31.60    1:31.76        
                  43.82     1:31.76 (47.94)                                        
 23 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR          1:26.00    1:34.62        
                  44.04     1:34.62 (50.58)                                        
 -- Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.05         DQ        
                  46.98          DQ (54.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO'S
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suen, Andrew M      17 Middies-MR           1:04.21    1:06.07 METS   
                  30.59     1:06.07 (35.48)                                        
  2 LI, Kytoh           15 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.81 (36.66)                                        
  3 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:07.08    1:09.12 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.12 (37.14)                                        
  4 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.61    1:09.20 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.20 (36.07)                                        
  5 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               1:10.86    1:12.87 SILV   
                  34.36     1:12.87 (38.51)                                        
  6 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.81 (39.78)                                        
  7 Lopez, Christian C  16 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:14.17        
                  35.17     1:14.17 (39.00)                                        
  8 Heitmann, Brandon   16 MSC-MR               1:15.34    1:14.25        
                  36.34     1:14.25 (37.91)                                        
  9 Chen, Zhaoyu        15 RedTails-MR          1:16.55    1:15.07        
                  35.51     1:15.07 (39.56)                                        
 10 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:15.23        
                  35.62     1:15.23 (39.61)                                        
 11 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR               1:20.02    1:19.06        
                  36.10     1:19.06 (42.96)                                        
 12 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.46    1:24.64        
                  39.95     1:24.64 (44.69)                                        
 13 Diaz, Ariel R       15 RedTails-MR          1:30.02    1:26.65        
                  41.05     1:26.65 (45.60)                                        
 14 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ              1:23.53    1:26.75        
                  41.89     1:26.75 (44.86)                                        
 15 Drucker, Matt J     16 CFA-MR               1:49.01    1:39.51        
                  45.60     1:39.51 (53.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              1:07.53    1:07.44 ZONE   
                  32.87     1:07.44 (34.57)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               1:12.51    1:08.12 ZONE   
                  33.06     1:08.12 (35.06)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:09.56    1:09.21 ZONE   
                  33.68     1:09.21 (35.53)                                        
  4 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.63    1:10.28 JO'S   
                  34.02     1:10.28 (36.26)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.46 SILV   
                  35.38     1:11.46 (36.08)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               1:11.28    1:12.41 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.41 (37.92)                                        
  7 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:14.06    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.83 (37.39)                                        
  8 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:14.70    1:13.18 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.18 (37.27)                                        
  9 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:19.04    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.25 (37.98)                                        
 10 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:13.48 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.48 (37.52)                                        
 11 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              1:13.27    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.59 (38.49)                                        
 12 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.59    1:15.26 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.26 (38.36)                                        
 13 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:16.92    1:16.09 SILV   
                  37.66     1:16.09 (38.43)                                        
 14 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR           1:20.11    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.40 (39.19)                                        
 15 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:16.93 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.93 (39.68)                                        
 16 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR              1:28.88    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.79 (39.91)                                        
 17 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:20.03    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.86 (39.95)                                        
 18 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:17.83    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.98 (40.44)                                        
 19 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:19.00    1:18.08 SILV   
                  38.80     1:18.08 (39.28)                                        
 20 Stacey, Sarah E     12 BB-NJ                1:19.32    1:18.34 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.34 (39.97)                                        
 20 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:19.42    1:18.34 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.34 (40.09)                                        
 22 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                1:23.00    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.93 (40.94)                                        
 23 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:20.58    1:18.99 SILV   
                  38.79     1:18.99 (40.20)                                        
 24 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:19.19    1:19.11 SILV   
                  39.13     1:19.11 (39.98)                                        
 25 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               1:21.78    1:19.95 SILV   
                  39.51     1:19.95 (40.44)                                        
 26 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.39    1:20.22 SILV   
                  39.95     1:20.22 (40.27)                                        
 27 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              1:23.19    1:20.60 SILV   
                  39.25     1:20.60 (41.35)                                        
 28 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:23.26    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.76 (41.87)                                        
 29 Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR               1:20.05    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.78     1:21.06 (41.28)                                        
 30 Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR               1:19.62    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.72     1:21.11 (41.39)                                        
 31 Mannle, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR               1:25.81    1:21.53 SILV   
                  40.22     1:21.53 (41.31)                                        
 32 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.62    1:21.91 SILV   
                1:30.36         1:21.91 ( )                                        
 33 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:25.50    1:23.10 SILV   
                  41.17     1:23.10 (41.93)                                        
 34 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ              1:25.65    1:23.14 SILV   
                  40.88     1:23.14 (42.26)                                        
 35 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:19.04    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.17 (42.99)                                        
 36 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.00    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.20 (43.35)                                        
 37 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.79    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.74 (43.87)                                        
 38 Hoitsma, Madison R  11 BB-NJ                1:29.52    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.58     1:24.08 (43.50)                                        
 39 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:29.46    1:25.82        
                  41.40     1:25.82 (44.42)                                        
 40 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR           1:27.99    1:25.89        
                  41.60     1:25.89 (44.29)                                        
 41 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:40.37    1:26.05        
                  41.38     1:26.05 (44.67)                                        
 42 Misra, Jenna M      12 NDAC-MR              1:28.51    1:26.09        
                  41.49     1:26.09 (44.60)                                        
 43 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:24.14    1:26.18        
                  43.09     1:26.18 (43.09)                                        
 44 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR               1:26.59    1:26.26        
                  41.61     1:26.26 (44.65)                                        
 44 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR           1:27.64    1:26.26        
                  42.09     1:26.26 (44.17)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:27.57    1:26.38        
                  41.37     1:26.38 (45.01)                                        
 47 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR               1:36.08    1:26.69        
                  40.56     1:26.69 (46.13)                                        
 48 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR               1:24.06    1:27.77        
                  44.44     1:27.77 (43.33)                                        
 49 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:41.00    1:30.29        
                  43.35     1:30.29 (46.94)                                        
 50 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                1:31.75    1:31.03        
                  42.86     1:31.03 (48.17)                                        
 51 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR          1:29.27    1:31.35        
                  43.44     1:31.35 (47.91)                                        
 52 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR               1:31.31    1:34.14        
                  46.34     1:34.14 (47.80)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Christi  12 MSC-MR               1:33.15    1:34.84        
                  47.52     1:34.84 (47.32)                                        
 54 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.77    1:36.47        
                  48.28     1:36.47 (48.19)                                        
 55 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:36.84        
                  47.81     1:36.84 (49.03)                                        
 56 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:37.25    1:38.15        
                  45.90     1:38.15 (52.25)                                        
 57 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR              1:36.32    1:39.46        
                  47.89     1:39.46 (51.57)                                        
 58 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               1:54.98    1:45.67        
                  51.09     1:45.67 (54.58)                                        
 59 Valkenburg, Olivia  11 BB-NJ                2:05.11    1:46.81        
                  51.46     1:46.81 (55.35)                                        
 60 Crispyn, Jessily C  11 MCSC-NJ              2:11.44    1:54.92        
                  57.54     1:54.92 (57.38)                                        
 -- Marrone, Phyllis M  12 BB-NJ                1:57.66         DQ        
                  55.42        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan    12 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:04.08 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:04.08 (33.15)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               1:05.96    1:04.47 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:04.47 (32.48)                                        
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              1:05.30    1:05.94 ZONE   
                  32.67     1:05.94 (33.27)                                        
  4 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.46    1:06.93 ZONE   
                  33.69     1:06.93 (33.24)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.43    1:10.21 JO'S   
                  34.30     1:10.21 (35.91)                                        
  6 Willard, Max        12 LBA-MR               1:11.08    1:10.40 JO'S   
                  34.22     1:10.40 (36.18)                                        
  7 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR           1:12.43    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.13 (37.39)                                        
  8 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.30    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.40 (37.95)                                        
  9 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:14.99    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.27 (38.03)                                        
 10 Bauer, Patrick J    11 MCSC-NJ              1:14.94    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.82 (38.29)                                        
 11 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.71     1:15.18 (38.47)                                        
 12 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:15.20 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.20 (38.53)                                        
 13 Salazar, Matthew A  11 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.58 (38.55)                                        
 14 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:20.86    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.62 (39.11)                                        
 15 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:17.12    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.87     1:18.33 (39.46)                                        
 16 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.52    1:18.38 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.38 (40.41)                                        
 17 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.80    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.42 (39.67)                                        
 18 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR               1:23.63    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.46 (41.55)                                        
 19 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR               1:19.72    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.86 (40.59)                                        
 20 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:19.58 SILV   
                  38.54     1:19.58 (41.04)                                        
 21 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:20.31 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.31 (41.71)                                        
 22 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ              1:17.79    1:20.37 SILV   
                  40.21     1:20.37 (40.16)                                        
 23 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           1:25.07    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.01 (43.14)                                        
 24 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.85     1:22.10 (42.25)                                        
 25 Ng, Wesley L        12 BB-NJ                1:21.74    1:22.28 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.28 (42.56)                                        
 26 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR           1:25.34    1:22.57 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.57 (42.75)                                        
 27 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:23.75    1:22.86 SILV   
                  40.89     1:22.86 (41.97)                                        
 28 Rios, Luis A        12 RedTails-MR          1:31.10    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.95 (42.93)                                        
 29 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           1:22.80    1:23.29 SILV   
                  40.62     1:23.29 (42.67)                                        
 30 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:25.32    1:23.68 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.68 (43.34)                                        
 31 Daniels, Andrew U   12 BB-NJ                1:27.73    1:23.96 SILV   
                  40.94     1:23.96 (43.02)                                        
 32 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR               1:26.15    1:25.71 SILV   
                  41.20     1:25.71 (44.51)                                        
 33 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.13    1:26.81        
                  41.99     1:26.81 (44.82)                                        
 34 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.19    1:27.20        
                  42.18     1:27.20 (45.02)                                        
 35 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.55    1:27.27        
                  43.78     1:27.27 (43.49)                                        
 36 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:30.02    1:27.81        
                  42.67     1:27.81 (45.14)                                        
 37 D'Orazio, Zachary   12 Patriot-MR           1:29.87    1:27.91        
                  42.87     1:27.91 (45.04)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR          1:34.58    1:28.42        
                  42.84     1:28.42 (45.58)                                        
 39 Whitford, Toby C    12 RedTails-MR          1:36.49    1:29.69        
                1:31.32         1:29.69 ( )                                        
 40 Desimone, Matt C    12 BB-NJ                1:35.81    1:30.96        
                1:35.01         1:30.96 ( )                                        
 41 Ball, Connor M      11 MSC-MR               1:29.93    1:32.93        
                  46.04     1:32.93 (46.89)                                        
 42 Koppelmann, James   11 MCSC-NJ              1:41.78    1:33.98        
                  46.23     1:33.98 (47.75)                                        
 43 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:45.21    1:38.17        
                  46.18     1:38.17 (51.99)                                        
 44 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              1:38.09    1:38.65        
                  47.14     1:38.65 (51.51)                                        
 45 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               1:36.01    1:41.23        
                  48.64     1:41.23 (52.59)                                        
 46 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR               1:33.33    1:42.22        
                  46.98     1:42.22 (55.24)                                        
 47 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:41.81    1:42.86        
                1:43.17         1:42.86 ( )                                        
 48 Esak, Rickey J      11 BB-NJ                1:57.12    1:50.75        
                  51.19     1:50.75 (59.56)                                        
 49 Carr, Sean          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.89        
                1:53.97         1:50.89 ( )                                        
 50 Contreras, Gabriel  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:52.98        
                  52.47   1:52.98 (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Kaefer, Matt G      11 BB-NJ                1:31.61         DQ        
                  47.32          DQ (48.93)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZONE
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               1:01.06    1:02.98 METS   
                  30.94     1:02.98 (32.04)                                        
  2 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               1:02.96    1:03.59 METS   
                  30.58     1:03.59 (33.01)                                        
  3 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.12    1:03.80 METS   
                  30.85     1:03.80 (32.95)                                        
  4 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:03.58    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Corrine    15 VAC-MR               1:02.75    1:04.92 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:04.92 (33.08)                                        
  6 Levine, Kelly T     16 MSC-MR               1:06.55    1:05.57 JO'S   
                  32.59     1:05.57 (32.98)                                        
  7 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR           1:06.48    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.68     1:06.64 (33.96)                                        
  8 Watson, Carly E     15 NDAC-MR              1:05.31    1:06.96 SILV   
                  32.90     1:06.96 (34.06)                                        
  9 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               1:06.40    1:07.05 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.05 (33.92)                                        
 10 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               1:05.76    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.26 (34.41)                                        
 11 Swanson, Ellen B    16 Manta Rays-MR        1:06.58    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.86 (34.68)                                        
 12 Wegescheide, Blair  15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.40    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.87 (34.92)                                        
 13 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.14    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.88 (35.62)                                        
 13 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               1:09.34    1:08.88 SILV   
                  34.31     1:08.88 (34.57)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              1:06.04    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.89 (35.49)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.14    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.43 (35.96)                                        
 17 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR              1:08.48    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.68 (36.66)                                        
 18 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR           1:09.55    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.72 (36.36)                                        
 19 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           1:11.02    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.31 (36.42)                                        
 20 Dooman, Katie G     15 BB-NJ                1:09.87    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.54 (36.86)                                        
 21 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:11.94    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.62     1:12.19 (36.57)                                        
 22 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR          1:11.97    1:12.65 SILV   
                  36.02     1:12.65 (36.63)                                        
 23 Ryan, Allison T     15 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:14.74        
                  36.78     1:14.74 (37.96)                                        
 24 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:15.97        
                  37.10     1:15.97 (38.87)                                        
 25 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               1:15.02    1:16.70        
                  37.74     1:16.70 (38.96)                                        
 26 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR          1:11.62    1:17.20        
                  37.87     1:17.20 (39.33)                                        
 27 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:18.00    1:17.28        
                  37.55     1:17.28 (39.73)                                        
 28 Seagren, Erika      16 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:17.57        
                  37.32     1:17.57 (40.25)                                        
 29 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR          1:18.63    1:17.89        
                  37.16     1:17.89 (40.73)                                        
 30 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           1:17.75    1:19.20        
                  38.81     1:19.20 (40.39)                                        
 31 Perez, Susana M     15 RedTails-MR          1:32.69    1:22.11        
                  39.64     1:22.11 (42.47)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO'S
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex      15 Manta Rays-MR          58.60      58.19 METS   
                  27.51       58.19 (30.68)                                        
  2 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              1:00.92    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.32 (32.18)                                        
  3 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           1:04.55    1:03.51 SILV   
                  31.53     1:03.51 (31.98)                                        
  4 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               1:04.79    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.95     1:04.89 (32.94)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:05.71    1:05.53 SILV   
                  32.42     1:05.53 (33.11)                                        
  6 Bialo, Matthew J    16 GAEL-MR              1:03.46    1:07.16        
                  32.42     1:07.16 (34.74)                                        
  7 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:06.49    1:07.32        
                  32.90     1:07.32 (34.42)                                        
  8 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              1:05.71    1:07.39        
                  32.25     1:07.39 (35.14)                                        
  9 Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR           1:07.79    1:08.04        
                  33.80     1:08.04 (34.24)                                        
 10 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:08.56    1:08.71        
                  34.20     1:08.71 (34.51)                                        
 11 Heitmann, Brandon   16 MSC-MR               1:12.52    1:11.28        
                  35.62     1:11.28 (35.66)                                        
 12 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.74    1:13.95        
                  36.90     1:13.95 (37.05)                                        
 13 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:14.44        
                  36.47     1:14.44 (37.97)                                        
 14 Czesak, Nicholas J  16 Dolphins-MR          1:17.84    1:16.52        
                  38.23     1:16.52 (38.29)                                        
 15 Ficht, Josh J       15 Dolphins-MR          1:22.10    1:18.87        
                  38.37     1:18.87 (40.50)                                        
 16 Drucker, Matt J     16 CFA-MR               1:25.17    1:26.74        
                  42.92     1:26.74 (43.82)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopf, Hollie L      12 MCSC-NJ                29.04      29.00 ZONE   
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.24      29.40 ZONE   
  3 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR           29.54      30.46 ZONE   
  4 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.74 ZONE   
  5 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR                30.90      30.91 ZONE   
  6 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           31.58      31.79 SILV   
  7 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR             31.13      32.04 SILV   
  8 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             31.50      32.09 SILV   
  9 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            32.90      32.17 SILV   
 10 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             31.41      32.40 SILV   
 11 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR                 34.30      32.61 SILV   
 12 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                35.21      32.79 SILV   
 13 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             32.48      33.31 SILV   
 14 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR             33.14      33.57 SILV   
 15 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR                 32.89      33.70 SILV   
 16 Covaci, Kristie-An  12 Manta Rays-MR          33.00      33.95 SILV   
 17 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           36.14      34.12 SILV   
 18 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 33.50      34.28 SILV   
 19 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR                 36.37      34.48 SILV   
 20 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR            34.98      34.54 SILV   
 21 Miesner, Claudia J  11 NY Sharks-MR           34.05      34.59 SILV   
 22 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR            34.31      34.73 SILV   
 22 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             34.29      34.73 SILV   
 24 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             34.59      34.91 SILV   
 25 Ambrosio, Wendy J   12 RedTails-MR            36.28      35.08 SILV   
 26 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             33.10      35.63 SILV   
 27 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR             36.40      36.09 SILV   
 28 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           44.42      36.52 SILV   
 29 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 36.41      36.66 SILV   
 30 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR                36.10      36.67 SILV   
 31 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR            37.29      36.91 SILV   
 31 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A  11 MCSC-NJ                38.13      36.91 SILV   
 33 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             37.15      36.95 SILV   
 34 Sickenius, Nicole   12 CFA-MR                 39.28      37.71        
 35 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR          37.88      37.95        
 36 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 38.00      37.96        
 37 Dwass, Simona       12 Manta Rays-MR          37.81      38.26        
 38 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           39.22      38.32        
 39 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                 38.87      39.14        
 40 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR             37.55      39.29        
 41 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 41.23      39.32        
 42 Mannle, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR                 43.43      39.36        
 43 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR                 39.69      39.61        
 44 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 45.02      39.69        
 45 Rodriguez, Christi  12 MSC-MR                 44.35      39.80        
 46 Kumaran, Maya l     12 Patriot-MR             42.86      40.08        
 47 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR             39.24      41.26        
 48 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR             40.17      41.65        
 49 Novak, Sarah K      12 BB-NJ                  43.56      41.82        
 50 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR            39.17      41.90        
 51 Giudici, Sophia M   12 MCSC-NJ                42.90      42.58        
 52 Stalman, Luisa      11 SMC-MR                 42.15      42.70        
 53 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR                 42.13      43.43        
 54 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             42.92      43.66        
 55 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 42.79      43.92        
 55 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR          1:01.00      43.92        
 57 Pabby, Trisha       12 CFA-MR                 45.24      44.50        
 58 Lynch, Julia M      11 SMC-MR                 51.34      49.13        
 59 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR             52.70      49.26        
 60 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:20.00      50.74        
 61 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR                 56.82      53.31        
 62 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR            58.00      56.54        
 63 Slavin, Bridget     11 BB-NJ                  55.14      57.13        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            28.18      28.03 ZONE   
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR           29.94      29.88 ZONE   
  3 Irisawa, Ryusuke    12 BB-NJ                  31.93      30.20 ZONE   
  4 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR             32.78      30.84 JO'S   
  5 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.58 SILV   
  6 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             33.37      32.60 SILV   
  7 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 33.32      33.12 SILV   
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.33      34.12 SILV   
  9 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.75      34.14 SILV   
 10 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             34.57      34.61 SILV   
 11 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR                 38.17      35.63 SILV   
 12 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR             35.92      35.77 SILV   
 13 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ                35.00      36.28 SILV   
 14 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           38.77      36.45 SILV   
 15 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR            36.15      36.58 SILV   
 16 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR             37.21      36.76 SILV   
 17 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             39.64      36.88 SILV   
 18 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR                 37.35      36.98 SILV   
 19 Daniels, Andrew U   12 BB-NJ                  39.14      37.19 SILV   
 20 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR                 36.61      37.49 SILV   
 21 Encarnacion, Bryan  12 RedTails-MR            44.94      37.74 SILV   
 22 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR                37.19      38.03 SILV   
 23 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      38.65 SILV   
 24 Melendez, Raul A    11 RedTails-MR            42.71      39.09 SILV   
 25 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             38.43      39.31 SILV   
 26 Guthrie, JB B       12 BB-NJ                  43.39      39.39 SILV   
 27 Pilaar, Brendan M   12 BB-NJ                  40.44      39.58 SILV   
 28 Meersand, Andrew    11 LBA-MR                 39.86      39.77        
 29 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.62      40.11        
 30 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.21      40.45        
 31 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             42.56      42.81        
 32 Ball, Connor M      11 MSC-MR                 46.35      43.62        
 33 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 49.15      43.82        
 34 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 44.06      44.75        
 35 D'Orazio, Zachary   12 Patriot-MR             41.59      44.86        
 36 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                45.80      45.37        
 36 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR                 46.29      45.37        
 38 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 50.43      48.36        
 39 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:00.14      54.01        
 40 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 56.35      58.22        
 41 Carvey, Austin C    11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.75        
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Rutkoske, Bud J     11 Big Blue-MR            49.00         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   16 VAC-MR               2:08.02    2:11.62 ZONE   
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)     1:37.33 (34.53)     2:11.62 (34.29)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:16.91    2:16.22 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)     1:42.05 (33.94)     2:16.22 (34.17)
  3 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          2:17.55    2:18.12 ZONE   
                  29.63     1:04.59 (34.96)     1:41.58 (36.99)     2:18.12 (36.54)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:24.58    2:20.84 JO'S   
                  31.65     1:06.99 (35.34)     1:43.45 (36.46)     2:20.84 (37.39)
  5 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:29.09    2:28.83 JO'S   
                  31.54     1:08.26 (36.72)     1:47.98 (39.72)     2:28.83 (40.85)
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.31    2:31.54 SILV   
                  31.76     1:09.27 (37.51)     1:49.41 (40.14)     2:31.54 (42.13)
  7 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              2:30.84    2:33.13 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.65 (38.51)     1:51.81 (40.16)     2:33.13 (41.32)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO'S
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              2:12.26    2:10.99 METS   
                  28.17     1:01.24 (33.07)     1:35.85 (34.61)     2:10.99 (35.14)
  2 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              2:32.90    2:29.99 SILV   
                  30.16     1:07.31 (37.15)     1:47.51 (40.20)     2:29.99 (42.48)
  3 Wong, Jason S       16 BB-NJ                2:34.29    2:30.77 SILV   
                  30.54     1:07.90 (37.36)     1:49.13 (41.23)     2:30.77 (41.64)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR           27.53      27.43        
  2 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ                28.33      27.96        
  3 Gosule, Jennifer    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.42        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR                 27.51      28.53        
  5 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR           28.87      28.72        
  6 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR                 29.41      28.91        
  7 Reynolds, Maggie H  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.23      28.95        
  8 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR                 29.29      28.97        
  9 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR                30.69      28.98        
 10 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             28.68      29.02        
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.18      29.10        
 12 Covaci, Kristie-An  12 Manta Rays-MR          28.66      29.33        
 13 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR                29.20      29.34        
 14 Ahern, Erin E       12 GAEL-MR                30.69      29.47        
 15 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 29.09      29.48        
 16 Rice, Jessica E     12 GAEL-MR                28.75      29.52        
 17 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR            28.89      29.53        
 18 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR                 30.66      29.75        
 19 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                  29.73      29.90        
 20 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR                29.40      29.99        
 21 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             29.93      30.14        
 22 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           30.24      30.22        
 23 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.30      30.37        
 24 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR                 30.35      30.61        
 24 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             30.30      30.61        
 26 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR                 30.92      30.74        
 27 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 30.83      30.79        
 28 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 32.40      31.02        
 29 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             30.79      31.38        
 30 Trinco, Charlie J   12 MCSC-NJ                31.91      31.40        
 31 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             30.56      31.50        
 32 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 31.45      31.55        
 33 McCormick, Sarah    11 SMC-MR                 31.16      31.60        
 33 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.42      31.60        
 35 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR            32.40      31.65        
 36 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR            32.51      31.83        
 37 Larkin, Catherine   12 Middies-MR             32.50      31.99        
 38 Rappa, Gianna       11 SMC-MR                 32.57      32.01        
 39 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR             32.02      32.02        
 40 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           32.55      32.05        
 41 Sickenius, Nicole   12 CFA-MR                 31.29      32.20        
 42 Kumaran, Maya l     12 Patriot-MR             32.92      32.21        
 43 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR                 31.12      32.37        
 44 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR                 31.82      32.58        
 45 Johnson, Camryn A   11 VAC-MR                 32.95      32.62        
 46 Miesner, Claudia J  11 NY Sharks-MR           32.33      32.67        
 46 Johnson, Sydney M   11 VAC-MR                 32.46      32.67        
 48 Rutigliano, Sara G  12 NDAC-MR                31.81      32.76        
 49 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             30.91      32.77        
 50 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 31.53      32.78        
 51 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR                33.26      32.94        
 52 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             33.36      33.06        
 53 Dwass, Simona       12 Manta Rays-MR          32.35      33.20        
 54 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR             33.66      33.21        
 55 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR             33.32      33.41        
 56 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR                 31.12      33.44        
 57 Young, Nia C        12 RedTails-MR            33.09      33.49        
 58 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A  11 MCSC-NJ                34.74      33.80        
 59 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                 34.44      33.85        
 60 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             33.07      33.95        
 61 Leon, Isabelle C    11 BB-NJ                  35.78      34.00        
 62 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ                34.45      34.07        
 63 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR          32.63      34.11        
 63 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR             33.04      34.11        
 65 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                  33.81      34.26        
 66 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR             33.51      34.33        
 67 Misra, Jenna M      12 NDAC-MR                33.71      34.39        
 68 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR             33.99      34.54        
 69 Engel, Julia K      11 GAEL-MR                34.78      34.58        
 70 Stalman, Luisa      11 SMC-MR                 38.60      34.85        
 71 Pielka, Gabi L      12 BB-NJ                  33.77      34.86        
 72 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 33.38      35.32        
 73 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR                 35.08      35.79        
 74 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 37.00      36.42        
 75 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ                36.80      36.68        
 76 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             36.45      36.75        
 77 Giudici, Sophia M   12 MCSC-NJ                34.87      36.91        
 78 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR             36.42      36.95        
 79 Lutz, AnnaRae r     12 Big Blue-MR            35.29      37.43        
 80 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR           43.56      37.54        
 81 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             36.78      37.65        
 82 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR                 38.72      38.02        
 83 Jang, Sarah         11 COND-MR                43.91      38.11        
 84 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR                 36.64      38.13        
 85 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR             38.33      38.45        
 86 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             37.84      38.56        
 87 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR                 40.28      38.62        
 88 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR             38.29      40.02        
 89 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR            48.00      40.06        
 90 Crispyn, Jessily C  11 MCSC-NJ                41.50      41.00        
 91 Marrone, Phyllis M  12 BB-NJ                  41.70      41.19        
 92 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR            42.19      42.28        
 93 Healy, Mary Ellen   11 GAEL-MR                42.53      42.49        
 94 Gudmunson, Jenna L  11 Dolphins-MR            39.91      42.68        
 95 Slavin, Bridget     11 BB-NJ                  42.19      46.42        
 -- Stacey, Sarah E     12 BB-NJ                  30.18         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan    12 Boys Club-MR           25.80      25.81        
  2 Irisawa, Ryusuke    12 BB-NJ                  26.79      27.33        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR           27.15      27.70        
  4 Willard, Max        12 LBA-MR                 28.24      28.02        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR           28.02      28.15        
  6 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR                28.64      28.37        
  7 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR             30.03      28.50        
  8 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           27.84      28.62        
  9 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR             29.68      28.73        
 10 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR           27.50      28.85        
 11 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR                 29.69      29.10        
 12 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                29.42      29.67        
 13 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR             29.89      30.06        
 14 Salazar, Matthew A  11 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.31        
 15 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ                30.73      30.38        
 16 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR            30.89      30.44        
 17 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR             29.67      30.46        
 18 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR             31.79      30.50        
 19 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             31.60      30.69        
 20 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 31.58      30.81        
 21 Huston, Andrew J    12 BB-NJ                  30.55      30.91        
 22 Melendez, Raul A    11 RedTails-MR            32.42      31.40        
 23 Daniels, Andrew U   12 BB-NJ                  35.20      31.59        
 24 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ                29.97      31.67        
 24 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.59      31.67        
 26 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             31.80      31.74        
 27 Encarnacion, Bryan  12 RedTails-MR            32.61      31.84        
 28 Guthrie, JB B       12 BB-NJ                  33.40      32.01        
 29 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             33.23      32.19        
 30 Kim, Harris         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.44      32.40        
 31 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             31.85      32.75        
 32 Weng, Denis S       11 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.76        
 33 Ng, Wesley L        12 BB-NJ                  32.12      32.81        
 34 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           34.32      32.87        
 35 D'Orazio, Zachary   12 Patriot-MR             33.40      33.00        
 36 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR             32.71      33.01        
 37 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ                31.72      33.02        
 38 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                32.62      33.10        
 39 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR                 33.09      33.22        
 40 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      33.23        
 41 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           33.62      33.25        
 42 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR                 34.31      33.40        
 43 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR             33.20      34.07        
 44 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR             33.24      34.14        
 45 Ball, Connor M      11 MSC-MR                 33.77      34.33        
 46 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             36.49      34.35        
 47 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR                 34.48      34.36        
 48 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR                 36.04      34.46        
 49 Rios, Luis A        12 RedTails-MR            36.17      34.55        
 50 Jacobsen, Ethan J   11 VAC-MR                 35.49      35.04        
 51 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 34.95      35.17        
 52 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            38.74      35.50        
 53 Desimone, Matt C    12 BB-NJ                  32.17      35.53        
 54 Whitford, Toby C    12 RedTails-MR            37.08      35.65        
 55 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 38.46      36.30        
 56 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           36.65      36.41        
 57 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR                 37.60      36.45        
 58 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR                 36.04      36.54        
 59 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                36.79      36.63        
 60 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 38.15      37.14        
 61 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR                 40.05      38.16        
 62 Esak, Rickey J      11 BB-NJ                  38.45      38.50        
 63 Rutkoske, Bud J     11 Big Blue-MR            38.84      39.03        
 64 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ                38.13      39.07        
 65 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR                43.75      39.31        
 66 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                37.47      39.37        
 67 Koppelmann, James   11 MCSC-NJ                39.18      40.49        
 68 Borsellino, Louis   11 SMC-MR                 36.77      40.54        
 69 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR                59.00      40.80        
 70 Carvey, Austin C    11 RedTails-MR            43.44      40.99        
 71 Kaefer, Matt G      11 BB-NJ                  38.41      42.55        
 72 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR                44.67      43.52        
 73 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             43.30      43.68        
 74 Sheeley, Matthew    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00      43.84        
 75 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 41.90      44.18        
 76 Carr, Sean          11 LBA-MR                 50.00      44.20        
 77 Contreras, Gabriel  11 RedTails-MR            48.09      49.10        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZONE
                26.59  JO'S
                28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR                 25.30      25.86 METS   
  2 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR                 25.64      26.53 JO'S   
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR                 25.72      26.76 SILV   
  4 Buyes, Katherine N  16 Big Blue-MR            26.83      26.95 SILV   
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR                25.99      27.08 SILV   
  6 Klein, Morganne C   17 VAC-MR                 26.31      27.25 SILV   
  7 Larkin, Colleen P   16 VAC-MR                 26.44      27.30 SILV   
  8 Swanson, Ellen B    16 Manta Rays-MR          26.89      27.43 SILV   
  9 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR           27.69      27.50 SILV   
 10 Pope, Lauren A      15 Middies-MR             27.99      27.75 SILV   
 11 Watson, Carly E     15 NDAC-MR                26.32      27.92 SILV   
 12 Armater, Madeline   16 Dolphins-MR            27.04      27.98 SILV   
 13 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR            27.65      28.02 SILV   
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR           27.64      28.03 SILV   
 15 Wegescheide, Blair  15 Big Blue-MR            25.65      28.06 SILV   
 16 Suen, Katherine O   15 Middies-MR             27.15      28.07 SILV   
 17 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR             28.35      28.13 SILV   
 18 Squillante, Lindse  16 GAEL-MR                28.23      28.45 SILV   
 19 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR                 27.47      28.51        
 20 Bacigal, Corrine    15 VAC-MR                 27.34      28.59        
 21 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR                 28.71      28.63        
 22 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ                27.59      28.65        
 23 Baione, Alexa V     15 Big Blue-MR            27.89      28.91        
 24 Ryan, Allison T     15 NDAC-MR                29.18      29.05        
 25 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR             29.01      29.09        
 26 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR                 29.49      29.13        
 27 Thone, Danielle L   16 Dolphins-MR            28.75      29.30        
 28 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR                 29.64      29.71        
 29 Dooman, Katie G     15 BB-NJ                  29.13      29.75        
 30 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR           28.94      29.80        
 31 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR             30.42      29.84        
 32 Ullinger, Haley R   16 Dolphins-MR            28.72      30.12        
 33 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR            28.51      30.64        
 34 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR                 30.81      31.00        
 35 Seagren, Erika      16 MSC-MR                 29.45      31.69        
 36 Perez, Susana M     15 RedTails-MR            34.66      34.22        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZONE
                23.79  JO'S
                26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Jimmy J       17 NDAC-MR                23.44      23.33 ZONE   
  2 McCarter, Alex      15 Manta Rays-MR          23.09      23.39 ZONE   
  3 Guerci, Michael     15 COND-MR                23.50      23.47 ZONE   
  4 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ                23.20      23.75 JO'S   
  5 LI, Kytoh           15 Boys Club-MR           24.00      24.93 SILV   
  6 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR                24.92      25.23 SILV   
  7 Chow, Kevin         15 Boys Club-MR           24.50      25.38 SILV   
  8 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             25.26      25.39 SILV   
  9 Wong, Jason S       16 BB-NJ                  25.05      25.57 SILV   
 10 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR             25.69      25.75 SILV   
 11 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             25.22      25.87 SILV   
 12 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR                 25.08      25.94 SILV   
 13 Suen, Andrew M      17 Middies-MR             26.07      26.36 SILV   
 14 McAuley, Adam       16 SMC-MR                 26.30      26.73        
 15 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR             26.90      27.07        
 16 Heitmann, Brandon   16 MSC-MR                 27.56      27.16        
 17 Chen, Zhaoyu        15 RedTails-MR            27.91      27.40        
 18 Lopez, Christian C  16 Boys Club-MR           27.00      27.48        
 19 Czesak, Nicholas J  16 Dolphins-MR            28.50      27.79        
 20 Drucker, Matt J     16 CFA-MR                 32.17      29.27        
 21 Ficht, Josh J       15 Dolphins-MR            29.34      29.56        
 22 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ                30.06      30.98        
 23 Diaz, Ariel R       15 RedTails-MR            30.54      31.26        
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M    15 Middies-MR             25.36         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         1:05.00    1:07.36        
                  31.90     1:07.36 (35.46)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.91    1:08.66        
                  32.08     1:08.66 (36.58)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:09.95        
                  31.97     1:09.95 (37.98)                                        
  4 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:11.08    1:11.31        
                  33.10     1:11.31 (38.21)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              1:11.72    1:11.64        
                  32.33     1:11.64 (39.31)                                        
  6 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:12.50    1:12.31        
                  33.44     1:12.31 (38.87)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:15.54    1:12.34        
                  33.48     1:12.34 (38.86)                                        
  8 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.36    1:12.92        
                  34.97     1:12.92 (37.95)                                        
  9 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:13.15        
                  33.98     1:13.15 (39.17)                                        
 10 Hopf, Hollie L      12 MCSC-NJ              1:11.56    1:13.37        
                  34.53     1:13.37 (38.84)                                        
 11 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.66        
                  34.88     1:13.66 (38.78)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.01    1:14.19        
                  34.33     1:14.19 (39.86)                                        
 13 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:14.61        
                  34.65     1:14.61 (39.96)                                        
 14 Rutkoske, Addy      12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.24    1:14.77        
                  33.91     1:14.77 (40.86)                                        
 15 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:14.04    1:14.86        
                  34.50     1:14.86 (40.36)                                        
 16 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              1:14.30    1:15.13        
                  34.69     1:15.13 (40.44)                                        
 17 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              1:13.99    1:15.74        
                  34.50     1:15.74 (41.24)                                        
 18 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              1:14.42    1:16.68        
                  36.65     1:16.68 (40.03)                                        
 19 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.51    1:16.71        
                  37.25     1:16.71 (39.46)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Grace M   12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.95    1:16.91        
                  35.81     1:16.91 (41.10)                                        
 21 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:13.83    1:16.98        
                  35.56     1:16.98 (41.42)                                        
 22 Trinco, Charlie J   12 MCSC-NJ              1:20.06    1:19.14        
                  38.30     1:19.14 (40.84)                                        
 23 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               1:20.61    1:19.30        
                  39.03     1:19.30 (40.27)                                        
 24 Rutigliano, Sara G  12 NDAC-MR              1:19.02    1:20.90        
                  38.61     1:20.90 (42.29)                                        
 25 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                1:20.14    1:21.06        
                  37.27     1:21.06 (43.79)                                        
 26 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR               1:21.70    1:21.83        
                  37.92     1:21.83 (43.91)                                        
 27 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:25.37    1:22.56        
                  39.05     1:22.56 (43.51)                                        
 28 Guo, Grace          11 Middies-MR           1:23.94    1:22.89        
                  39.19     1:22.89 (43.70)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:21.97    1:23.78        
                  39.60     1:23.78 (44.18)                                        
 30 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR              1:20.09    1:23.85        
                  38.67     1:23.85 (45.18)                                        
 31 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR           1:24.59    1:25.19        
                  38.48     1:25.19 (46.71)                                        
 32 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR               1:24.26    1:25.44        
                  39.46     1:25.44 (45.98)                                        
 33 Leon, Isabelle C    11 BB-NJ                1:33.63    1:26.31        
                  40.49     1:26.31 (45.82)                                        
 34 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ              1:27.59    1:27.78        
                  39.73     1:27.78 (48.05)                                        
 35 Novak, Sarah K      12 BB-NJ                1:38.12    1:27.96        
                  41.91     1:27.96 (46.05)                                        
 36 Misra, Jenna M      12 NDAC-MR              1:28.93    1:28.19        
                  42.05     1:28.19 (46.14)                                        
 37 Pielka, Gabi L      12 BB-NJ                1:40.66    1:28.39        
                  41.82     1:28.39 (46.57)                                        
 38 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:30.67    1:28.49        
                  41.45     1:28.49 (47.04)                                        
 39 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.34    1:30.64        
                  43.35     1:30.64 (47.29)                                        
 40 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:43.08    1:35.66        
                  48.09     1:35.66 (47.57)                                        
 41 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:34.05    1:36.15        
                  46.68     1:36.15 (49.47)                                        
 42 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:50.82    1:37.27        
                  44.72     1:37.27 (52.55)                                        
 43 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:40.57    1:39.79        
                  48.64     1:39.79 (51.15)                                        
 44 Gudmunson, Jenna L  11 Dolphins-MR          1:30.00    1:45.77        
                  49.60     1:45.77 (56.17)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               1:05.09    1:05.33        
                  31.46     1:05.33 (33.87)                                        
  2 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              1:10.69    1:11.52        
                  33.02     1:11.52 (38.50)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun   11 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:14.38        
                  34.68     1:14.38 (39.70)                                        
  4 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              1:13.90    1:14.66        
                  35.74     1:14.66 (38.92)                                        
  5 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:14.20    1:15.06        
                  36.20     1:15.06 (38.86)                                        
  6 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:18.06    1:16.14        
                  35.79     1:16.14 (40.35)                                        
  7 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.31        
                  36.56     1:16.31 (39.75)                                        
  8 Huston, Andrew J    12 BB-NJ                1:15.71    1:17.49        
                  36.10     1:17.49 (41.39)                                        
  9 Novitch, Graham S   11 Middies-MR           1:17.22    1:17.88        
                  36.44     1:17.88 (41.44)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.57    1:19.20        
                  37.08     1:19.20 (42.12)                                        
 11 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:17.14    1:19.57        
                  36.49     1:19.57 (43.08)                                        
 12 Pilaar, Brendan M   12 BB-NJ                1:35.66    1:21.23        
                  38.89     1:21.23 (42.34)                                        
 13 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.38    1:21.31        
                  38.46     1:21.31 (42.85)                                        
 14 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:22.06        
                  39.92     1:22.06 (42.14)                                        
 15 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.59    1:22.71        
                  38.31     1:22.71 (44.40)                                        
 16 Chrystal, Brian P   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.52    1:22.86        
                  37.45     1:22.86 (45.41)                                        
 17 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           1:26.47    1:23.75        
                  39.24     1:23.75 (44.51)                                        
 18 Meersand, Andrew    11 LBA-MR               1:21.83    1:24.13        
                  43.12     1:24.13 (41.01)                                        
 19 Jacobsen, Ethan J   11 VAC-MR               1:28.01    1:27.37        
                  42.97     1:27.37 (44.40)                                        
 20 Morris, Shane       11 LBA-MR               1:24.31    1:27.78        
                  39.61     1:27.78 (48.17)                                        
 21 Desimone, Matt C    12 BB-NJ                1:38.99    1:31.89        
                  43.96     1:31.89 (47.93)                                        
 22 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:27.00    1:32.56        
                  43.50     1:32.56 (49.06)                                        
 23 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:34.61    1:33.24        
                  46.16     1:33.24 (47.08)                                        
 24 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR               1:31.64    1:35.04        
                  45.86     1:35.04 (49.18)                                        
 25 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:44.61    1:39.06        
                  49.73     1:39.06 (49.33)                                        
 26 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR               1:51.87    1:40.27        
                  48.10     1:40.27 (52.17)                                        
 27 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:37.37    1:40.30        
                  47.39     1:40.30 (52.91)                                        
 28 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              1:39.99    1:40.40        
                  46.54     1:40.40 (53.86)                                        
 29 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:42.32    1:41.73        
                  49.64     1:41.73 (52.09)                                        
 -- Koppelmann, James   11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.40         DQ        
                  48.59          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               1:34.67         DQ        
                  45.50          DQ (49.54)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      12 MSC-MR              11:16.98   11:22.34        
                  29.95     1:02.88 (32.93)     1:36.46 (33.58)     2:10.20 (33.74)
        2:44.09 (33.89)     3:17.75 (33.66)     3:51.50 (33.75)     4:25.43 (33.93)
        4:59.75 (34.32)     5:33.94 (34.19)     6:08.20 (34.26)     6:42.74 (34.54)
        7:17.59 (34.85)     7:52.67 (35.08)     8:27.95 (35.28)     9:03.21 (35.26)
        9:38.45 (35.24)    10:13.48 (35.03)    10:48.27 (34.79)    11:22.34 (34.07)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H  12 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:43.90   11:26.42        
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)     1:39.90 (34.46)     2:14.49 (34.59)
        2:48.86 (34.37)     3:23.43 (34.57)     3:58.20 (34.77)     4:32.57 (34.37)
        5:07.34 (34.77)     5:42.18 (34.84)     6:16.76 (34.58)     6:50.99 (34.23)
        7:25.85 (34.86)     8:00.43 (34.58)     8:34.72 (34.29)     9:09.28 (34.56)
        9:43.63 (34.35)    10:18.26 (34.63)    10:52.91 (34.65)    11:26.42 (33.51)
  3 Gosule, Jennifer    12 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:40.90   11:38.57        
                  31.76     1:06.08 (34.32)     1:40.64 (34.56)     2:15.74 (35.10)
        2:50.60 (34.86)     3:25.92 (35.32)     4:01.21 (35.29)     4:36.45 (35.24)
        5:11.96 (35.51)     5:47.65 (35.69)     6:23.52 (35.87)     6:58.96 (35.44)
        7:34.50 (35.54)     8:09.59 (35.09)     8:44.55 (34.96)     9:19.62 (35.07)
        9:54.74 (35.12)    10:29.97 (35.23)    11:04.61 (34.64)    11:38.57 (33.96)
  4 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR              12:31.83   12:33.19        
                  32.70     1:09.36 (36.66)     1:47.26 (37.90)     2:24.43 (37.17)
        3:02.04 (37.61)     3:40.24 (38.20)     4:18.20 (37.96)     4:56.18 (37.98)
        5:33.91 (37.73)     6:11.54 (37.63)     6:50.54 (39.00)     7:29.27 (38.73)
        8:07.80 (38.53)     8:46.54 (38.74)     9:25.86 (39.32)    10:03.54 (37.68)
       10:42.36 (38.82)    11:20.24 (37.88)    11:57.82 (37.58)    12:33.19 (35.37)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR              11:06.00   11:15.70        
                  30.16     1:03.33 (33.17)     1:36.60 (33.27)     2:10.76 (34.16)
        2:44.52 (33.76)     3:18.85 (34.33)     3:52.47 (33.62)     4:27.19 (34.72)
        5:01.61 (34.42)     5:36.19 (34.58)     6:09.86 (33.67)     6:43.75 (33.89)
        7:17.83 (34.08)     7:51.78 (33.95)     8:26.05 (34.27)     9:00.37 (34.32)
        9:34.85 (34.48)    10:08.63 (33.78)    10:42.45 (33.82)    11:15.70 (33.25)
  2 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR          11:33.99   11:28.88        
                  31.06     1:05.02 (33.96)     1:38.83 (33.81)     2:13.35 (34.52)
        2:47.62 (34.27)     3:22.36 (34.74)     3:56.70 (34.34)     4:31.18 (34.48)
        5:05.86 (34.68)     5:40.70 (34.84)     6:15.56 (34.86)     6:50.06 (34.50)
        7:25.06 (35.00)     8:00.03 (34.97)     8:35.08 (35.05)     9:10.17 (35.09)
        9:45.15 (34.98)    10:19.98 (34.83)    10:54.88 (34.90)    11:28.88 (34.00)
  3 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR        11:22.69   11:41.53        
                  32.28     1:07.17 (34.89)     1:43.01 (35.84)     2:18.83 (35.82)
        2:54.77 (35.94)     3:30.86 (36.09)     4:06.70 (35.84)     4:41.89 (35.19)
        5:17.20 (35.31)     5:52.21 (35.01)     6:26.85 (34.64)     7:01.77 (34.92)
        7:36.90 (35.13)     8:11.77 (34.87)     8:46.55 (34.78)     9:21.51 (34.96)
        9:56.71 (35.20)    10:31.75 (35.04)    11:07.07 (35.32)    11:41.53 (34.46)
  4 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR        12:30.00   12:05.54        
                  31.37     1:06.33 (34.96)     1:41.91 (35.58)     2:18.39 (36.48)
        2:55.46 (37.07)     3:32.07 (36.61)     4:08.95 (36.88)     4:45.53 (36.58)
        5:23.09 (37.56)     5:59.57 (36.48)     6:36.64 (37.07)     7:13.91 (37.27)
        7:52.62 (38.71)     8:28.18 (35.56)     9:05.19 (37.01)     9:42.36 (37.17)
       10:19.53 (37.17)    10:56.84 (37.31)    11:32.48 (35.64)    12:05.54 (33.06)
  5 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR              12:24.00   12:06.13        
                  32.27     1:07.82 (35.55)     1:43.69 (35.87)     2:19.62 (35.93)
        2:55.91 (36.29)     3:32.28 (36.37)     4:09.20 (36.92)     4:45.80 (36.60)
        5:22.40 (36.60)     5:59.56 (37.16)     6:36.09 (36.53)     7:12.91 (36.82)
        7:49.29 (36.38)     8:26.54 (37.25)     9:04.20 (37.66)     9:42.28 (38.08)
       10:19.57 (37.29)    10:56.84 (37.27)    11:33.36 (36.52)    12:06.13 (32.77)
  6 Patapis, Melanie A  14 Middies-MR          13:17.18   12:59.15        
                  32.17     1:08.40 (36.23)     1:46.09 (37.69)     2:24.56 (38.47)
        3:02.59 (38.03)     3:40.57 (37.98)     4:19.31 (38.74)     4:58.22 (38.91)
        5:37.81 (39.59)     6:18.24 (40.43)     6:58.27 (40.03)     7:38.74 (40.47)
        8:19.08 (40.34)     9:00.14 (41.06)     9:39.57 (39.43)    10:20.12 (40.55)
       11:00.34 (40.22)    11:40.45 (40.11)    12:20.42 (39.97)    12:59.15 (38.73)
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR              11:55.87   11:07.76        
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)     1:36.16 (32.97)     2:09.02 (32.86)
        2:42.00 (32.98)     3:15.36 (33.36)     3:49.03 (33.67)     4:22.36 (33.33)
        4:55.86 (33.50)     5:29.59 (33.73)     6:03.07 (33.48)     6:36.81 (33.74)
        7:11.02 (34.21)     7:44.57 (33.55)     8:18.88 (34.31)     8:52.81 (33.93)
        9:27.51 (34.70)    10:01.51 (34.00)    10:35.09 (33.58)    11:07.76 (32.67)
  2 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR              11:15.69   11:20.66        
                  30.17     1:03.22 (33.05)     1:36.65 (33.43)     2:10.65 (34.00)
        2:44.74 (34.09)     3:18.93 (34.19)     3:53.19 (34.26)     4:27.76 (34.57)
        5:02.09 (34.33)     5:37.13 (35.04)     6:12.15 (35.02)     6:47.10 (34.95)
        7:21.99 (34.89)     7:56.82 (34.83)     8:32.25 (35.43)     9:06.30 (34.05)
        9:40.68 (34.38)    10:15.18 (34.50)    10:48.57 (33.39)    11:20.66 (32.09)
  3 Hoth, Brielle A     17 NY Sharks-MR        12:20.99   11:38.33        
                  31.11     1:05.06 (33.95)     1:40.04 (34.98)     2:15.10 (35.06)
        2:49.94 (34.84)     3:25.33 (35.39)     4:01.32 (35.99)     4:36.85 (35.53)
        5:12.83 (35.98)     5:48.91 (36.08)     6:24.54 (35.63)     6:59.70 (35.16)
        7:35.44 (35.74)     8:10.65 (35.21)     8:46.07 (35.42)     9:21.09 (35.02)
        9:55.94 (34.85)    10:30.80 (34.86)    11:05.27 (34.47)    11:38.33 (33.06)
  4 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR          12:34.21   12:31.24        
                  30.58     1:05.86 (35.28)     1:42.11 (36.25)     2:18.71 (36.60)
        2:55.72 (37.01)     3:32.72 (37.00)     4:09.77 (37.05)     4:47.61 (37.84)
        5:25.86 (38.25)     6:04.54 (38.68)     6:44.47 (39.93)     7:23.41 (38.94)
        8:01.82 (38.41)     8:40.63 (38.81)     9:19.39 (38.76)     9:58.45 (39.06)
       10:36.32 (37.87)    11:15.32 (39.00)    11:53.69 (38.37)    12:31.24 (37.55)
  5 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR         13:19.59   13:14.36        
                  34.22     1:12.86 (38.64)     1:52.86 (40.00)     2:33.37 (40.51)
        3:13.56 (40.19)     3:54.24 (40.68)     4:34.60 (40.36)     5:15.29 (40.69)
        5:56.32 (41.03)     6:37.04 (40.72)     7:17.84 (40.80)     7:58.64 (40.80)
        8:39.33 (40.69)     9:20.13 (40.80)    10:00.90 (40.77)    10:40.51 (39.61)
       11:20.10 (39.59)    11:59.65 (39.55)    12:38.48 (38.83)    13:14.36 (35.88)
  6 Wisolmerski, Chris  17 MCSC-NJ             13:41.58   14:35.35        
                  37.62     1:20.16 (42.54)     2:04.70 (44.54)     2:48.14 (43.44)
        3:32.10 (43.96)     4:15.82 (43.72)     4:59.80 (43.98)     5:44.06 (44.26)
        6:28.90 (44.84)     7:12.87 (43.97)     7:58.04 (45.17)     8:43.45 (45.41)
        9:29.44 (45.99)    10:14.65 (45.21)    10:59.49 (44.84)    11:41.73 (42.24)
       12:26.74 (45.01)    13:11.23 (44.49)    13:54.00 (42.77)    14:35.35 (41.35)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ             11:22.65   11:19.58        
                  30.71     1:04.51 (33.80)     1:39.20 (34.69)     2:13.18 (33.98)
        2:47.88 (34.70)     3:22.56 (34.68)     3:56.75 (34.19)     4:31.15 (34.40)
        5:05.70 (34.55)     5:40.34 (34.64)     6:14.76 (34.42)     6:49.29 (34.53)
        7:23.99 (34.70)     7:58.50 (34.51)     8:32.31 (33.81)     9:06.25 (33.94)
        9:40.18 (33.93)    10:14.21 (34.03)    10:48.05 (33.84)    11:19.58 (31.53)
  2 Cowden, Luke S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:18.90   11:24.24        
                  31.09     1:05.48 (34.39)     1:40.55 (35.07)     2:15.66 (35.11)
        2:50.12 (34.46)     3:25.18 (35.06)     3:59.48 (34.30)     4:34.30 (34.82)
        5:09.22 (34.92)     5:44.23 (35.01)     6:18.22 (33.99)     6:53.11 (34.89)
        7:27.76 (34.65)     8:02.22 (34.46)     8:36.39 (34.17)     9:10.33 (33.94)
        9:44.97 (34.64)    10:18.64 (33.67)    10:52.34 (33.70)    11:24.24 (31.90)
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B   12 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:16.90   11:24.39        
                  31.01     1:05.99 (34.98)     1:41.20 (35.21)     2:16.50 (35.30)
        2:51.23 (34.73)     3:25.58 (34.35)     4:00.28 (34.70)     4:33.97 (33.69)
        5:08.81 (34.84)     5:43.55 (34.74)     6:18.53 (34.98)     6:52.79 (34.26)
        7:28.03 (35.24)     8:02.66 (34.63)     8:35.92 (33.26)     9:10.88 (34.96)
        9:45.39 (34.51)    10:19.02 (33.63)    10:53.25 (34.23)    11:24.39 (31.14)
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR        12:49.48   11:51.71        
                  32.05     1:07.97 (35.92)     1:45.24 (37.27)     2:22.67 (37.43)
        2:59.82 (37.15)     3:36.62 (36.80)     4:12.75 (36.13)     4:48.90 (36.15)
        5:26.20 (37.30)     6:03.04 (36.84)     6:38.91 (35.87)     7:15.02 (36.11)
        7:50.82 (35.80)     8:25.65 (34.83)     9:01.16 (35.51)     9:36.83 (35.67)
       10:11.11 (34.28)    10:46.27 (35.16)    11:20.73 (34.46)    11:51.71 (30.98)
  5 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR        12:00.30   12:04.49        
                  32.64     1:09.33 (36.69)     1:46.11 (36.78)     2:23.18 (37.07)
        2:59.10 (35.92)     3:35.71 (36.61)     4:12.50 (36.79)     4:49.84 (37.34)
        5:26.98 (37.14)     6:03.94 (36.96)     6:40.22 (36.28)     7:17.51 (37.29)
        7:55.04 (37.53)     8:32.62 (37.58)     9:10.10 (37.48)     9:45.54 (35.44)
       10:21.12 (35.58)    10:56.49 (35.37)    11:31.56 (35.07)    12:04.49 (32.93)
  6 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ             13:24.52   12:58.26        
                  33.39     1:12.03 (38.64)     1:51.71 (39.68)     2:30.77 (39.06)
        3:10.06 (39.29)     3:49.31 (39.25)     4:29.23 (39.92)     5:09.79 (40.56)
        5:50.37 (40.58)     6:31.30 (40.93)     7:10.01 (38.71)     7:50.29 (40.28)
        8:29.35 (39.06)     9:09.59 (40.24)     9:49.57 (39.98)    10:27.83 (38.26)
       11:08.00 (40.17)    11:45.30 (37.30)    12:24.19 (38.89)    12:58.26 (34.07)
  7 Bauer, Patrick J    11 MCSC-NJ             13:42.62   12:58.96        
                  35.49     1:14.58 (39.09)     1:53.67 (39.09)     2:32.76 (39.09)
        3:11.76 (39.00)     3:51.26 (39.50)     4:30.54 (39.28)     5:10.25 (39.71)
        5:50.30 (40.05)     6:30.21 (39.91)     7:10.54 (40.33)     7:49.20 (38.66)
        8:28.08 (38.88)     9:08.00 (39.92)     9:48.52 (40.52)    10:26.85 (38.33)
       11:05.07 (38.22)    11:44.15 (39.08)    12:22.28 (38.13)    12:58.96 (36.68)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Needham, Dan        14 Middies-MR          10:24.58   10:26.67        
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)     1:30.18 (31.73)     2:01.27 (31.09)
        2:32.82 (31.55)     3:04.88 (32.06)     3:36.10 (31.22)     4:07.52 (31.42)
        4:38.96 (31.44)     5:10.94 (31.98)     5:42.34 (31.40)     6:13.98 (31.64)
        6:46.00 (32.02)     7:17.64 (31.64)     7:48.67 (31.03)     8:20.38 (31.71)
        8:52.24 (31.86)     9:24.21 (31.97)     9:56.16 (31.95)    10:26.67 (30.51)
  2 Patapis, Peter T    13 Middies-MR          11:12.35   11:10.00        
                  29.61     1:02.18 (32.57)     1:35.23 (33.05)     2:08.88 (33.65)
        2:42.56 (33.68)     3:16.65 (34.09)     3:50.11 (33.46)     4:24.06 (33.95)
        4:57.79 (33.73)     5:31.83 (34.04)     6:05.83 (34.00)     6:39.71 (33.88)
        7:13.99 (34.28)     7:48.13 (34.14)     8:21.63 (33.50)     8:55.94 (34.31)
        9:30.12 (34.18)    10:04.05 (33.93)    10:37.83 (33.78)    11:10.00 (32.17)
  3 Ulrich, Bill C      13 MCSC-NJ             12:27.69   11:50.64        
                  31.25     1:06.00 (34.75)     1:42.08 (36.08)     2:17.21 (35.13)
        2:52.64 (35.43)     3:28.35 (35.71)     4:04.24 (35.89)     4:40.06 (35.82)
        5:16.48 (36.42)     5:52.45 (35.97)     6:28.46 (36.01)     7:04.96 (36.50)
        7:40.93 (35.97)     8:16.99 (36.06)     8:53.25 (36.26)     9:29.84 (36.59)
       10:05.05 (35.21)    10:40.69 (35.64)    11:17.36 (36.67)    11:50.64 (33.28)
  4 Pilaar, Evan J      14 BB-NJ               12:45.22   12:09.59        
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:46.37 (37.70)     2:24.10 (37.73)
        3:02.69 (38.59)     3:40.67 (37.98)     4:17.99 (37.32)     4:55.67 (37.68)
        5:32.83 (37.16)     6:10.22 (37.39)     6:47.93 (37.71)     7:24.88 (36.95)
        8:00.62 (35.74)     8:37.09 (36.47)     9:13.42 (36.33)     9:49.20 (35.78)
       10:25.45 (36.25)    11:01.77 (36.32)    11:34.94 (33.17)    12:09.59 (34.65)
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ             10:16.74   10:16.02        
                  27.89       58.15 (30.26)     1:29.19 (31.04)     2:00.37 (31.18)
        2:31.38 (31.01)     3:02.88 (31.50)     3:34.13 (31.25)     4:05.69 (31.56)
        4:37.21 (31.52)     5:08.81 (31.60)     5:40.48 (31.67)     6:12.22 (31.74)
        6:43.89 (31.67)     7:15.23 (31.34)     7:46.06 (30.83)     8:16.68 (30.62)
        8:47.06 (30.38)     9:17.67 (30.61)     9:47.59 (29.92)    10:16.02 (28.43)
  2 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR             11:00.74   10:55.82        
                  27.98       59.61 (31.63)     1:31.69 (32.08)     2:04.32 (32.63)
        2:37.16 (32.84)     3:10.51 (33.35)     3:43.68 (33.17)     4:17.02 (33.34)
        4:50.33 (33.31)     5:23.53 (33.20)     5:57.22 (33.69)     6:30.88 (33.66)
        7:04.89 (34.01)     7:38.87 (33.98)     8:12.90 (34.03)     8:45.31 (32.41)
        9:18.30 (32.99)     9:51.56 (33.26)    10:24.48 (32.92)    10:55.82 (31.34)
  3 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR         11:34.69   11:16.14        
                  30.67     1:04.35 (33.68)     1:38.62 (34.27)     2:13.06 (34.44)
        2:47.59 (34.53)     3:22.37 (34.78)     3:56.78 (34.41)     4:31.36 (34.58)
        5:05.81 (34.45)     5:40.54 (34.73)     6:14.96 (34.42)     6:49.29 (34.33)
        7:23.67 (34.38)     7:58.26 (34.59)     8:31.69 (33.43)     9:05.60 (33.91)
        9:39.22 (33.62)    10:12.59 (33.37)    10:45.38 (32.79)    11:16.14 (30.76)
  4 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR        11:30.96   11:45.61        
                  30.27     1:03.82 (33.55)     1:38.34 (34.52)     2:12.90 (34.56)
        2:47.22 (34.32)     3:22.71 (35.49)     3:57.55 (34.84)     4:33.67 (36.12)
        5:09.93 (36.26)     5:45.48 (35.55)     6:21.36 (35.88)     6:57.76 (36.40)
        7:33.78 (36.02)     8:09.99 (36.21)     8:45.82 (35.83)     9:22.16 (36.34)
        9:58.53 (36.37)    10:34.37 (35.84)    11:10.16 (35.79)    11:45.61 (35.45)
  5 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR        12:38.11   11:51.58        
                  31.91     1:08.32 (36.41)     1:45.21 (36.89)     2:22.75 (37.54)
        3:00.18 (37.43)     3:36.61 (36.43)     4:12.52 (35.91)     4:49.46 (36.94)
        5:26.94 (37.48)     6:03.41 (36.47)     6:39.59 (36.18)     7:15.42 (35.83)
        7:50.71 (35.29)     8:26.69 (35.98)     9:01.89 (35.20)     9:36.65 (34.76)
       10:11.71 (35.06)    10:45.70 (33.99)    11:19.80 (34.10)    11:51.58 (31.78)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.52    2:03.24        
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 13             2) Nash, Jennifer 14              
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 13          4) Nicpon, Catherine 13           
                  30.99     1:08.06 (37.07)     1:36.93 (28.87)     2:03.24 (26.31)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:16.19    2:07.47        
     1) Ames, Sarah 14                  2) Moss, Lucy 13                  
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 14       4) Ashikari, Elizabeth 14         
                  33.74     1:09.96 (36.22)     1:38.95 (28.99)     2:07.47 (28.52)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:15.00    2:09.34        
     1) Lappas, Olivia 14               2) Lengel, Paulina E 13           
     3) Miesner, Kiera C 14             4) Poindexter, Tiana 14           
                  34.14     1:08.66 (34.52)     1:41.76 (33.10)     2:09.34 (27.58)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:58.88    2:10.53        
     1) Sansone, Lene 14                2) Boyadjian, Christina 14        
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 14          4) Hoth, Jacqueline M 13          
                  33.80     1:10.70 (36.90)     1:42.24 (31.54)     2:10.53 (28.29)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:13.43    2:13.07        
     1) Koenig, Lindsay M 14            2) Coffin, Hannah R 13            
     3) Adams, Abbie R 14               4) Nikolski, Bridget A 13         
                  34.34     1:11.98 (37.64)     1:44.47 (32.49)     2:13.07 (28.60)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.85    2:15.41        
     1) Rogers, Kourtnie A 13           2) Hughes, Maria N 14             
     3) Elgarten, Taylor P 14           4) McKay, Jessica 13              
                  33.98     1:10.44 (36.46)     1:44.72 (34.28)     2:15.41 (30.69)
  7 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:18.04    2:20.45        
     1) Cassidy, Claire O 13            2) Field, Carolyn W 13            
     3) Irisawa, Monami 14              4) Daniels, Annalise K 14         
                  35.92     1:18.55 (42.63)     1:50.77 (32.22)     2:20.45 (29.68)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:40.88    2:23.04        
     1) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 14       2) Chase, Christina 13            
     3) Gruber, Jacqueline R 13         4) Kearns, Bridget M 14           
                  34.40     1:14.49 (40.09)     1:51.70 (37.21)     2:23.04 (31.34)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'          1:49.00    1:49.62        
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Gonzalez, Adriel A 14          
     3) Lin, Alex 13                    4) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
                  26.42       59.29 (32.87)     1:26.38 (27.09)     1:49.62 (23.24)
  2 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:01.88    2:00.18        
     1) Chan, Reed K 14                 2) Czernik, Matt J 13             
     3) Pilaar, Evan J 14               4) Steinmetz, Dan J 14            
                  31.19     1:05.08 (33.89)     1:35.20 (30.12)     2:00.18 (24.98)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:46.85    2:04.33        
     1) Buynitsky, Steven 14            2) Heifetz, Michael 13            
     3) Li, Terry 14                    4) Magee, Dylan P 13              
                  32.44     1:09.10 (36.66)     1:36.14 (27.04)     2:04.33 (28.19)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:56.33    2:04.46        
     1) Perez, Matthew 14               2) Walsh, Zach H 13               
     3) Zaruvinsky, Leon 14             4) McCloskey, Tyler 13            
                  31.76     1:08.91 (37.15)     1:38.26 (29.35)     2:04.46 (26.20)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:29.13    2:18.61        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 10            2) Aroesty, Maggie 10             
     3) Harrington, Brooke 10           4) Longo, Caroline 10             
                  34.73     1:12.01 (37.28)     1:47.72 (35.71)     2:18.61 (30.89)
  2 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                        NT    2:29.43        
     1) Wong, Heather M 10              2) Noncarrow, Katie L 10          
     3) Chamberlin, Lauren M 9          4) Schlackman, Olivia C 10        
                  38.97     1:18.73 (39.76)     1:53.07 (34.34)     2:29.43 (36.36)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:52.27    2:35.90        
     1) Siegel, Blaine 10               2) Solis, Gabriela 10             
     3) Chase, Samantha 10              4) Levin, Emma 10                 
                  45.90     1:30.53 (44.63)     2:04.12 (33.59)     2:35.90 (31.78)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:41.19    2:39.53        
     1) Passante, Julia 9               2) Tobia, Phiona 9                
     3) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          4) Labita, Victoria 10            
                  38.49     1:27.22 (48.73)     2:07.64 (40.42)     2:39.53 (31.89)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:47.80    2:47.56        
     1) Urreta, Remi C 10               2) Halpin, Cassie H 9             
     3) Conforti, Nicole M 10           4) Siegel, Lauren S 10            
                  44.61     1:32.58 (47.97)     2:12.86 (40.28)     2:47.56 (34.70)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:55.15    2:48.66        
     1) Way, Lindsay A 9                2) Lerner, Katelyn A 10           
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 8              4) Krzeminski, Gabriella 10       
                  44.73     1:30.58 (45.85)     2:13.38 (42.80)     2:48.66 (35.28)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:56.24    2:49.39        
     1) Peruffo, Alexa K 9              2) Sweeney, Julia M 10            
     3) Eckhardt, Madeline R 10         4) Nikolski, Mary T T 9           
                  45.26     1:25.21 (39.95)     2:12.83 (47.62)     2:49.39 (36.56)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:43.60    2:53.07        
     1) Gao, Eileen Y 10                2) LaRue, Jessie A 8              
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 9              4) Tang, Emily 9                  
                  49.11     1:35.28 (46.17)     2:13.72 (38.44)     2:53.07 (39.35)
  9 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:50.17    2:55.67        
     1) Capolongo, Genevieve 10         2) Gordon, Arielle 10             
     3) Casciano, Alexa 8               4) Frimet, Cara 10                
                  45.70     1:33.12 (47.42)     2:20.61 (47.49)     2:55.67 (35.06)
 10 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             3:01.27    2:59.28        
     1) Bassett, Emma 10                2) Ashikari, Emily 9              
     3) Tuchman, Emily 9                4) Vogel, Morgan 10               
                  48.76     1:35.69 (46.93)     2:17.08 (41.39)     2:59.28 (42.20)
 11 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   3:22.26    3:21.07        
     1) Lopez, Ariana M 8               2) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 7       
     3) Jaeger, Caroline O 8            4) Gougelmann, Amanda E 8         
                1:00.91     1:49.55 (48.64)     2:45.27 (55.72)     3:21.07 (35.80)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:53.71         DQ        
     1) Michaelides, Mia E 10           2) Campagna, Hannah M 9           
     3) Makebish, Ani E 9               4) Zichittella, Katelin 9         
                  46.33     1:33.00 (46.67)     2:12.07 (39.07)          DQ (38.13)
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'          2:12.00    2:17.66        
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
     3) Lin, Thomas 8                   4) Liu, Eric Z 10                 
                  34.64     1:12.56 (37.92)     1:45.14 (32.58)     2:17.66 (32.52)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:35.30    2:32.73        
     1) Morris, Troy 9                  2) Harrington, Dylan 9            
     3) Sheinberg, Kyle 10              4) Cannon, Matthew 10             
                  40.40     1:24.36 (43.96)     2:02.44 (38.08)     2:32.73 (30.29)
  3 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:55.00    2:43.87        
     1) Hoody, Conrad E 8               2) Stewart, Daniel P 9            
     3) Kress, Walter C 10              4) Pontrelli, Sebastian C 10      
                  41.00     1:26.68 (45.68)     2:11.51 (44.83)     2:43.87 (32.36)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:41.82    2:47.37        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 10               2) Rizzi, Jarrod R 10             
     3) Koenig, Ian T 10                4) Mangan, Robert R 10            
                  41.39     1:26.61 (45.22)     2:15.47 (48.86)     2:47.37 (31.90)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:37.34    2:53.69        
     1) Vasquez, Brandon 9              2) Alpay, Zachery M 10            
     3) Boyko, Jason A 10               4) LaRue, Carl V 6                
                  43.35     1:30.26 (46.91)     2:02.80 (32.54)     2:53.69 (50.89)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:54.82    2:59.67        
     1) Viotto, Justin A 10             2) Townsend, Jack P 8             
     3) Viotto, Jordan A 8              4) Curry, Owen R 8                
                  42.95     1:35.69 (52.74)     2:19.21 (43.52)     2:59.67 (40.46)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:04.20    3:04.76        
     1) Keane, Matt v 9                 2) Hutton, RJ J 10                
     3) Rabasco, Christopher M 10       4) Urreta, Diego A 7              
                  59.51     1:41.02 (41.51)     2:21.01 (39.99)     3:04.76 (43.75)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZONE
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:03.90    2:01.79 METS   
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)     1:30.22 (31.46)     2:01.79 (31.57)
  2 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              2:05.65    2:04.70 ZONE   
                  28.29       59.23 (30.94)     1:32.02 (32.79)     2:04.70 (32.68)
  3 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          2:05.40    2:05.20 ZONE   
                  28.91     1:00.87 (31.96)     1:33.62 (32.75)     2:05.20 (31.58)
  4 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.17    2:05.26 ZONE   
                  28.57     1:00.36 (31.79)     1:33.11 (32.75)     2:05.26 (32.15)
  5 Irisawa, Monami     14 BB-NJ                2:06.29    2:05.78 ZONE   
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)     1:33.93 (31.67)     2:05.78 (31.85)
  6 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.41    2:09.14 SILV   
                  28.55     1:01.64 (33.09)     1:36.10 (34.46)     2:09.14 (33.04)
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.45    2:09.91 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.82 (32.95)     1:37.06 (34.24)     2:09.91 (32.85)
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.75    2:11.44 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.72 (32.91)     1:37.16 (34.44)     2:11.44 (34.28)
  9 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               2:11.97    2:11.88 SILV   
                  30.22     1:03.95 (33.73)     1:38.19 (34.24)     2:11.88 (33.69)
 10 Nunez, Naomi        14 MSC-MR               2:16.66    2:12.78 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.84 (32.97)     1:37.90 (34.06)     2:12.78 (34.88)
 11 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.27    2:13.65 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.15 (33.90)     1:39.09 (34.94)     2:13.65 (34.56)
 12 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:13.72 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.75 (33.78)     1:39.72 (34.97)     2:13.72 (34.00)
 13 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.32    2:13.87 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.71 (33.36)     1:38.39 (34.68)     2:13.87 (35.48)
 14 Nicpon, Catherine   13 LBA-MR               2:17.61    2:14.48 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.50 (34.19)     1:40.99 (34.49)     2:14.48 (33.49)
 15 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:17.39    2:14.72 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.65 (34.12)     1:39.96 (34.31)     2:14.72 (34.76)
 16 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:14.58    2:14.87 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)     1:39.96 (35.38)     2:14.87 (34.91)
 17 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.22    2:15.41 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.44 (33.64)     1:39.74 (35.30)     2:15.41 (35.67)
 18 Dottinger, Julia R  13 MCSC-NJ              2:13.13    2:15.63 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.29 (33.97)     1:39.90 (35.61)     2:15.63 (35.73)
 19 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.57    2:15.80 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.11 (34.13)     1:41.64 (35.53)     2:15.80 (34.16)
 20 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              2:15.52    2:16.49 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.49 (34.22)     1:40.45 (35.96)     2:16.49 (36.04)
 21 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               2:19.29    2:19.30 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.98 (35.16)     1:42.82 (36.84)     2:19.30 (36.48)
 22 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          2:21.91    2:19.96 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.37 (35.71)     1:44.70 (36.33)     2:19.96 (35.26)
 23 McKay, Jessica      13 VAC-MR               2:18.96    2:19.99 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.38 (36.63)     1:45.48 (37.10)     2:19.99 (34.51)
 24 Hughes, Maria N     14 VAC-MR               2:18.69    2:20.00 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.40 (35.38)     1:44.11 (36.71)     2:20.00 (35.89)
 25 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               2:18.60    2:20.18 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.17 (35.83)     1:44.65 (36.48)     2:20.18 (35.53)
 26 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              2:25.39    2:21.08 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.10 (36.33)     1:46.04 (36.94)     2:21.08 (35.04)
 27 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          2:26.82    2:21.62 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.08 (36.59)     1:45.79 (36.71)     2:21.62 (35.83)
 28 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.32    2:23.71        
                  31.57     1:07.35 (35.78)     1:45.60 (38.25)     2:23.71 (38.11)
 29 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           2:24.90    2:23.77        
                  33.45     1:09.36 (35.91)     1:46.30 (36.94)     2:23.77 (37.47)
 30 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              2:28.05    2:24.14        
                  33.32     1:10.70 (37.38)     1:47.82 (37.12)     2:24.14 (36.32)
 31 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:24.48    2:24.81        
                  32.48     1:09.27 (36.79)     1:46.90 (37.63)     2:24.81 (37.91)
 32 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.60    2:25.36        
                  32.57     1:10.30 (37.73)     1:49.49 (39.19)     2:25.36 (35.87)
 33 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              2:18.25    2:25.94        
                  33.40     1:11.11 (37.71)     1:49.69 (38.58)     2:25.94 (36.25)
 34 Kearns, Bridget M   14 LBA-MR               2:25.56    2:26.29        
                  35.26     1:13.38 (38.12)     1:50.59 (37.21)     2:26.29 (35.70)
 35 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:15.00    2:26.33        
                  32.67     1:10.13 (37.46)     1:49.46 (39.33)     2:26.33 (36.87)
 36 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               2:26.52    2:26.40        
                  35.02     1:12.99 (37.97)     1:50.25 (37.26)     2:26.40 (36.15)
 37 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              2:27.70    2:27.35        
                  32.74     1:11.37 (38.63)     1:50.74 (39.37)     2:27.35 (36.61)
 38 Brosnan, Lindsey    14 SMC-MR               2:26.65    2:27.43        
                  34.10     1:11.89 (37.79)     1:50.67 (38.78)     2:27.43 (36.76)
 39 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               2:26.71    2:28.30        
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:50.29 (38.90)     2:28.30 (38.01)
 40 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.33    2:30.63        
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)     1:51.78 (39.79)     2:30.63 (38.85)
 41 Cassidy, Claire O   13 BB-NJ                2:32.42    2:31.62        
                  33.76     1:12.45 (38.69)     1:53.92 (41.47)     2:31.62 (37.70)
 42 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               2:38.78    2:32.53        
                  31.52                             1:52.15 ( )     2:32.53 (40.38)
 43 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:31.10    2:32.75        
                  32.73     1:11.72 (38.99)     1:53.01 (41.29)     2:32.75 (39.74)
 44 McAuliffe, Cecelia  13 LBA-MR               2:41.18    2:33.08        
                  35.37     1:13.95 (38.58)     1:54.01 (40.06)     2:33.08 (39.07)
 45 Figliuolo, Michele  14 BB-NJ                2:20.99    2:33.42        
                  34.24     1:13.44 (39.20)     1:53.88 (40.44)     2:33.42 (39.54)
 46 Daniels, Annalise   14 BB-NJ                2:37.59    2:34.61        
                  35.06     1:16.25 (41.19)     1:56.17 (39.92)     2:34.61 (38.44)
 47 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR               2:47.47    2:35.32        
                  34.70     1:14.71 (40.01)     1:56.93 (42.22)     2:35.32 (38.39)
 48 Ames, Sarah         14 SMC-MR               2:52.29    2:35.41        
                  35.54     1:15.58 (40.04)     1:57.04 (41.46)     2:35.41 (38.37)
 49 Field, Carolyn W    13 BB-NJ                2:38.61    2:40.86        
                  36.14     1:17.05 (40.91)     2:00.41 (43.36)     2:40.86 (40.45)
 50 Jones, Lindsey E    14 MCSC-NJ              2:38.37    2:41.00        
                  36.45     1:18.05 (41.60)     2:01.19 (43.14)     2:41.00 (39.81)
 51 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               2:41.97    2:41.46        
                  36.34     1:18.13 (41.79)     2:00.87 (42.74)     2:41.46 (40.59)
 52 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              2:54.68    2:45.77        
                  37.46     1:19.61 (42.15)     2:03.34 (43.73)     2:45.77 (42.43)
 -- Crispyn, Jenay C    13 MCSC-NJ              3:00.05         DQ        
                  38.67                                                            
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:59.99  ZONE
              2:00.99  JO'S
              2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR              1:46.92    1:45.89 METS   
                  23.52       49.91 (26.39)     1:18.14 (28.23)     1:45.89 (27.75)
  2 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         1:51.00    1:55.17 ZONE   
                  25.92       54.76 (28.84)     1:25.40 (30.64)     1:55.17 (29.77)
  3 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.21    1:55.60 ZONE   
                  26.41       55.68 (29.27)     1:26.00 (30.32)     1:55.60 (29.60)
  4 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               1:59.93    1:57.55 ZONE   
                  26.84       56.49 (29.65)     1:27.05 (30.56)     1:57.55 (30.50)
  5 Ulrich, Bill C      13 MCSC-NJ              2:10.27    2:02.13 SILV   
                  27.76       58.70 (30.94)     1:30.54 (31.84)     2:02.13 (31.59)
  6 Mattera, Michael P  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.30    2:02.58 SILV   
                  27.29       58.71 (31.42)     1:30.97 (32.26)     2:02.58 (31.61)
  7 Festa III, Peter L  14 BB-NJ                2:10.99    2:04.01 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.32 (31.86)     1:33.08 (32.76)     2:04.01 (30.93)
  8 Steinmetz, Dan J    14 BB-NJ                2:15.56    2:06.26 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.16 (32.62)     1:34.90 (33.74)     2:06.26 (31.36)
  9 Myers, Evan D       14 BB-NJ                2:07.87    2:06.62 SILV   
                  28.84   2:06.62 (1:37.78)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:09.25    2:07.01 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.95 (32.49)     1:34.47 (33.52)     2:07.01 (32.54)
 11 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.62    2:07.24 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.83 (32.29)     1:34.73 (33.90)     2:07.24 (32.51)
 12 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.30    2:08.35 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.75 (32.32)     1:34.64 (33.89)     2:08.35 (33.71)
 13 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          2:20.55    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.52 (34.06)     1:38.20 (34.68)     2:10.24 (32.04)
 14 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               2:14.61    2:11.20 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.32 (32.42)     1:35.98 (34.66)     2:11.20 (35.22)
 15 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.01    2:12.12 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.64 (33.50)     1:37.44 (33.80)     2:12.12 (34.68)
 16 Czernik, Matt J     13 BB-NJ                2:16.16    2:15.00 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.05 (35.81)     1:42.59 (35.54)     2:15.00 (32.41)
 17 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               2:14.96    2:15.15 SILV   
                  30.19     1:05.33 (35.14)     1:40.67 (35.34)     2:15.15 (34.48)
 18 Sadowski, Matt P    14 BB-NJ                2:18.37    2:15.32 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.39 (36.20)     1:45.09 (36.70)     2:15.32 (30.23)
 19 Chan, Reed K        14 BB-NJ                2:23.77    2:16.33 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)     1:41.38 (36.72)     2:16.33 (34.95)
 20 Jin, Jason          14 MCSC-NJ              2:15.33    2:16.68 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)     1:39.83 (35.61)     2:16.68 (36.85)
 21 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.71    2:18.34 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)     1:42.67 (36.16)     2:18.34 (35.67)
 22 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:17.99    2:19.54 SILV   
                  30.01     1:05.36 (35.35)     1:42.87 (37.51)     2:19.54 (36.67)
 23 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              2:21.05    2:21.48 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.61 (35.92)     1:45.92 (37.31)     2:21.48 (35.56)
 24 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.29    2:22.35 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.05 (35.85)     1:46.16 (39.11)     2:22.35 (36.19)
 25 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          2:26.26    2:22.69 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.14 (35.78)     1:46.42 (37.28)     2:22.69 (36.27)
 26 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               2:29.68    2:23.71 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.17 (37.42)     1:47.48 (38.31)     2:23.71 (36.23)
 27 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           2:29.84    2:28.91        
                  33.18     1:11.66 (38.48)     1:51.43 (39.77)     2:28.91 (37.48)
 28 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.77    2:29.38        
                  32.89     1:11.30 (38.41)     1:51.87 (40.57)     2:29.38 (37.51)
 29 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              2:45.06    2:35.65        
                  34.65     1:15.27 (40.62)     1:56.28 (41.01)     2:35.65 (39.37)
 30 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.89    2:40.13        
                  35.34     1:15.66 (40.32)     1:58.04 (42.38)     2:40.13 (42.09)
 31 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:25.73    3:15.77        
                  43.77     1:34.48 (50.71)     2:26.50 (52.02)     3:15.77 (49.27)
 -- Peruffo, Corey J    14 Dolphins-MR          2:28.19         DQ        
                  31.36     1:06.59 (35.23)     1:42.17 (35.58)          DQ (34.01)
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  8&U METS
              1:08.09  8&U ZONE
              1:11.49  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR               1:16.36    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.55 (40.52)                                        
  2 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:17.38    1:22.09        
                  38.49     1:22.09 (43.60)                                        
  3 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:22.04    1:26.67        
                  39.03     1:26.67 (47.64)                                        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:33.42    1:36.15        
                  46.78     1:36.15 (49.37)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Paige     8 LBA-MR               1:57.21    1:37.37        
                  45.60     1:37.37 (51.77)                                        
  6 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR           1:39.48    1:38.26        
                  45.66     1:38.26 (52.60)                                        
  7 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              1:34.92    1:38.97        
                  46.98     1:38.97 (51.99)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR           1:37.94    1:40.04        
                  47.06     1:40.04 (52.98)                                        
  9 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   8 Boys Club-MR         1:58.00    1:40.31        
                  46.80     1:40.31 (53.51)                                        
 10 Casciano, Alexa      8 SMC-MR               1:57.00    1:40.53        
                  45.69     1:40.53 (54.84)                                        
 11 Fischer, Amber R     8 Dolphins-MR          1:38.76    1:43.47        
                  45.88     1:43.47 (57.59)                                        
 12 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:44.10        
                  47.77     1:44.10 (56.33)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR               1:46.34    1:46.66        
                  51.81     1:46.66 (54.85)                                        
 14 Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR               1:58.69    1:50.57        
                  49.89   1:50.57 (1:00.68)                                        
 15 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              2:05.52    1:52.40        
                  53.23     1:52.40 (59.17)                                        
 16 Jackson, EllaBlue    7 MSC-MR               2:05.98    1:58.64        
                  54.82   1:58.64 (1:03.82)                                        
 17 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR               2:01.17    2:00.07        
                  56.43   2:00.07 (1:03.64)                                        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR               2:45.01    2:04.78        
                  56.51   2:04.78 (1:08.27)                                        
 19 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           1:49.00    2:05.43        
 20 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR           2:01.00    2:16.08        
                  58.47   2:16.08 (1:17.61)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  9-10 METS
              1:08.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.49  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               1:05.21    1:03.46 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:03.46 (33.19)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:05.25    1:03.71 ZONE   
                  30.61     1:03.71 (33.10)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               1:05.76    1:05.64 ZONE   
                  31.86     1:05.64 (33.78)                                        
  4 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR               1:12.27    1:08.29 JO'S   
                  32.31     1:08.29 (35.98)                                        
  5 Cyrus, Kiana        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.16    1:10.08 JO'S   
                  33.43     1:10.08 (36.65)                                        
  6 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               1:11.63    1:10.24 JO'S   
                  33.55     1:10.24 (36.69)                                        
  7 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.07    1:10.90 JO'S   
                  34.01     1:10.90 (36.89)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:16.33    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.53 (37.27)                                        
  9 Rice, Harriet E     10 GAEL-MR              1:11.10    1:11.77 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.77 (38.80)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:13.21    1:11.95 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.95 (38.09)                                        
 11 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:14.52    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.21 (38.69)                                        
 12 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:14.16    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)                                        
 13 Noncarrow, Katie L  10 BB-NJ                1:13.88    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.92 (38.53)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:13.53    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.60 (37.66)                                        
 15 Chamberlin, Lauren   9 BB-NJ                1:15.01    1:13.67 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.67 (39.96)                                        
 16 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               1:16.75    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.36 (40.16)                                        
 17 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:17.88    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.44 (39.36)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.84    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.55 (38.55)                                        
 19 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:16.82    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.16 (40.94)                                        
 20 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.03    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)                                        
 21 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR              1:21.03    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.56 (41.86)                                        
 22 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:19.45    1:18.67 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.67 (40.66)                                        
 23 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:14.13    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.70 (42.00)                                        
 24 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR              1:18.77    1:18.76 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.76 (40.55)                                        
 25 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:17.86    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.83 (41.64)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:28.00    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.15 (41.20)                                        
 27 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:28.50    1:19.29 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.29 (42.75)                                        
 28 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:24.37    1:19.45 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.45 (41.43)                                        
 29 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.35    1:19.49 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.49 (42.79)                                        
 30 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:23.80    1:19.73 SILV   
                  38.12     1:19.73 (41.61)                                        
 31 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:21.39    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.34 (43.04)                                        
 32 Charewicz, Natalie  10 MCSC-NJ              1:23.86    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.43 (42.24)                                        
 33 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                1:21.07    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.78 (42.71)                                        
 34 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.79 (43.04)                                        
 35 Lerner, Katelyn A   10 VAC-MR               1:20.53    1:20.93 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.93 (42.65)                                        
 36 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            1:25.49    1:20.96 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.96 (43.72)                                        
 37 Nikolski, Mary T T   9 Dolphins-MR          1:20.00    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.13 (41.79)                                        
 38 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR            1:24.72    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.17 (42.92)                                        
 39 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR          1:25.43    1:21.68        
                  38.88     1:21.68 (42.80)                                        
 40 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:24.83    1:22.52        
                  39.21     1:22.52 (43.31)                                        
 41 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR               1:24.89    1:23.28        
                  40.49     1:23.28 (42.79)                                        
 42 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.94    1:23.39        
                  39.53     1:23.39 (43.86)                                        
 43 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR           1:29.03    1:23.47        
 44 Wong, Kari J         9 BB-NJ                1:23.60    1:23.77        
                  38.72     1:23.77 (45.05)                                        
 45 Sweeney, Julia M    10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.00    1:23.81        
                  39.79     1:23.81 (44.02)                                        
 46 Farino, Taylor E    10 MSC-MR               1:40.93    1:23.88        
                  39.37     1:23.88 (44.51)                                        
 47 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               1:26.59    1:24.61        
                  39.33     1:24.61 (45.28)                                        
 48 Eckhardt, Madeline  10 Dolphins-MR          1:28.19    1:24.75        
                  40.69     1:24.75 (44.06)                                        
 49 Rotherham, Grace S   9 GAEL-MR              1:33.62    1:24.88        
                  40.47     1:24.88 (44.41)                                        
 50 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:25.88    1:25.35        
                  39.94     1:25.35 (45.41)                                        
 51 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                1:28.47    1:26.64        
                  41.15     1:26.64 (45.49)                                        
 52 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR               1:36.46    1:27.25        
                  41.16     1:27.25 (46.09)                                        
 53 Michaelides, Mia E  10 NDAC-MR              1:28.47    1:27.33        
                  42.59     1:27.33 (44.74)                                        
 54 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:29.50    1:27.39        
                  40.46     1:27.39 (46.93)                                        
 55 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:27.49        
                  42.59     1:27.49 (44.90)                                        
 56 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.68    1:27.54        
                  40.58     1:27.54 (46.96)                                        
 57 Behrens, Erin N      9 NDAC-MR              1:31.06    1:27.60        
                  41.70     1:27.60 (45.90)                                        
 58 Way, Lindsay A       9 VAC-MR               1:31.17    1:27.68        
                  42.26     1:27.68 (45.42)                                        
 59 Krzeminski, Gabrie  10 VAC-MR               1:29.07    1:28.19        
                  41.81     1:28.19 (46.38)                                        
 60 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.50    1:28.75        
                  42.45     1:28.75 (46.30)                                        
 61 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:33.93    1:29.66        
                  42.22     1:29.66 (47.44)                                        
 62 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:34.42    1:29.69        
                  43.02     1:29.69 (46.67)                                        
 63 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:30.00        
 64 Novak, Katie E       9 BB-NJ                1:40.66    1:30.27        
                  41.51     1:30.27 (48.76)                                        
 65 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR               1:30.00    1:30.75        
                  43.30     1:30.75 (47.45)                                        
 66 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR               1:29.69    1:30.93        
                  42.51     1:30.93 (48.42)                                        
 67 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              1:30.83    1:32.16        
 68 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR               1:38.53    1:33.06        
                  45.06     1:33.06 (48.00)                                        
 69 Boff, Roxana S      10 BB-NJ                1:30.98    1:33.49        
                  41.94     1:33.49 (51.55)                                        
 70 Bassett, Emma       10 SMC-MR               1:38.03    1:34.58        
                  42.77     1:34.58 (51.81)                                        
 71 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR               1:39.12    1:34.63        
                  45.68     1:34.63 (48.95)                                        
 72 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    1:35.51        
                  43.63     1:35.51 (51.88)                                        
 73 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               1:50.47    1:35.54        
 74 Peris, Sophia        9 SMC-MR               1:36.06    1:36.14        
                  44.17     1:36.14 (51.97)                                        
 75 McCarthy, Maddy G    9 BB-NJ                1:51.03    1:36.25        
 76 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            1:40.05    1:36.27        
                  44.41     1:36.27 (51.86)                                        
 77 Carr, Ciara          9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:36.51        
                  43.57     1:36.51 (52.94)                                        
 78 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               1:40.78    1:39.07        
                  48.30     1:39.07 (50.77)                                        
 79 Alverca, Andrea      9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.18        
                  45.49     1:39.18 (53.69)                                        
 80 Long, Lucy N        10 MSC-MR               1:36.92    1:39.42        
                  46.01     1:39.42 (53.41)                                        
 81 Vogel, Morgan       10 SMC-MR               1:32.56    1:39.88        
                  46.04     1:39.88 (53.84)                                        
 82 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.99        
                  44.90     1:39.99 (55.09)                                        
 83 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ              1:37.40    1:40.39        
                  48.64     1:40.39 (51.75)                                        
 84 Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR            1:49.19    1:40.62        
 85 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR            1:42.41    1:41.32        
                  47.22     1:41.32 (54.10)                                        
 86 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:35.32    1:41.41        
                  48.52     1:41.41 (52.89)                                        
 87 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:51.05    1:42.42        
 88 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:42.81        
                  47.14     1:42.81 (55.67)                                        
 89 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR            1:41.00    1:43.00        
                  47.53     1:43.00 (55.47)                                        
 90 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:43.02        
 91 Cochrane, Emily M    9 BB-NJ                1:50.33    1:44.81        
 92 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR            1:43.00    1:45.06        
                  47.93     1:45.06 (57.13)                                        
 93 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR               1:40.20    1:48.46        
                  51.65     1:48.46 (56.81)                                        
 94 Yen, Amanda C        9 MSC-MR               1:56.22    1:48.61        
                  50.04     1:48.61 (58.57)                                        
 95 Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR               1:47.75    1:49.98        
                  49.47   1:49.98 (1:00.51)                                        
 96 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    1:51.43        
 97 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR               1:45.00    1:52.74        
                  54.15     1:52.74 (58.59)                                        
 98 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR            2:02.57    1:54.15        
                  49.66   1:54.15 (1:04.49)                                        
 99 Dearden, Grace I     9 Empire-MR            1:56.78    1:55.41        
                  51.23   1:55.41 (1:04.18)                                        
100 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.00    2:04.23        
                1:01.95   2:04.23 (1:02.28)                                        
 -- Ernst, Cassandra R   9 BB-NJ                1:58.90         DQ        
                  55.35          DQ (36.76)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Hannah     10 CFA-MR               2:00.47         DQ        
                  49.17          DQ (59.31)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  8&U METS
              1:08.99  8&U ZONE
              1:11.59  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:10.34 JO'S   
                  32.82     1:10.34 (37.52)                                        
  2 Viotto, Jordan A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:23.27    1:21.19 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.19 (43.37)                                        
  3 Hoody, Conrad E      8 BB-NJ                1:34.32    1:22.51        
                  38.74     1:22.51 (43.77)                                        
  4 Claiborne, JR, Kev   8 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:23.60        
                  39.41     1:23.60 (44.19)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:24.71        
                  37.89     1:24.71 (46.82)                                        
  6 Chechelnitsky, Nic   8 BB-NJ                1:59.80    1:27.42        
                  40.29     1:27.42 (47.13)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Ryan      7 LBA-MR               1:40.50    1:33.80        
                  44.09     1:33.80 (49.71)                                        
  8 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              1:42.75    1:34.01        
                  42.93     1:34.01 (51.08)                                        
  9 Curry, Owen R        8 MCSC-NJ              1:43.71    1:35.00        
                  47.73     1:35.00 (47.27)                                        
 10 Rizzi, Matteo D      8 Dolphins-MR          1:55.31    1:35.76        
                  45.17     1:35.76 (50.59)                                        
 11 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:41.57    1:38.63        
                  47.33     1:38.63 (51.30)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              1:48.24    1:41.72        
                  48.14     1:41.72 (53.58)                                        
 13 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR               1:40.00    1:42.24        
                  48.25     1:42.24 (53.99)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Neilly     8 LBA-MR               2:07.85    1:53.01        
                  49.23   1:53.01 (1:03.78)                                        
 15 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR               1:55.80    2:00.91        
                  53.72   2:00.91 (1:07.19)                                        
 16 Ruan, Andrew         8 MSC-MR               2:14.58    2:27.98        
                1:09.19   2:27.98 (1:18.79)                                        
 17 Chawla, Ishaan       8 BB-NJ                2:40.90    2:36.54        
                1:10.74   2:36.54 (1:25.80)                                        
 18 Todorovic, Mark A    5 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:45.40        
                1:14.86   2:45.40 (1:30.54)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  9-10 METS
              1:08.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.59  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:03.86 ZONE   
                  29.52     1:03.86 (34.34)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:07.31    1:05.37 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:05.37 (34.21)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR               1:07.91    1:05.92 ZONE   
                  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)                                        
  4 Freeman, John T     10 GAEL-MR              1:07.15    1:06.55 ZONE   
                  31.75     1:06.55 (34.80)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:14.05    1:08.71 ZONE   
                  33.08     1:08.71 (35.63)                                        
  6 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:08.85 ZONE   
                  32.51     1:08.85 (36.34)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            1:10.80    1:08.88 ZONE   
                  33.01     1:08.88 (35.87)                                        
  8 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ              1:08.36    1:09.01 JO'S   
                  33.72     1:09.01 (35.29)                                        
  9 Mangan, Robert R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:17.64    1:09.08 JO'S   
                  32.64     1:09.08 (36.44)                                        
 10 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:09.82 JO'S   
                  32.69     1:09.82 (37.13)                                        
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Boys Club-MR         1:11.00    1:12.34 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.34 (37.83)                                        
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          1:13.74    1:14.23 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.23 (39.74)                                        
 13 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.02 (38.62)                                        
 14 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.32 (39.23)                                        
 15 Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR               1:14.54    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.83 (40.18)                                        
 16 Zock, Joshua L      10 VAC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.26     1:15.91 (39.65)                                        
 17 Stewart, Daniel P    9 BB-NJ                1:20.44    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.52 (40.56)                                        
 18 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          1:26.54    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.14 (40.87)                                        
 19 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:16.00    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.29 (39.86)                                        
 20 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.96    1:17.56 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.56 (40.67)                                        
 21 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:20.78    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.27 (41.25)                                        
 22 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               1:25.26    1:18.50 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.50 (41.78)                                        
 23 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:18.32    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.79 (40.83)                                        
 24 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:23.57    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.71 (42.05)                                        
 25 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:25.69    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.95 (42.48)                                        
 26 Morris, Troy         9 LBA-MR               1:16.16    1:20.61 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.61 (42.60)                                        
 27 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:24.02    1:21.54        
                  38.43     1:21.54 (43.11)                                        
 28 Kress, Walter C     10 BB-NJ                1:25.29    1:23.97        
                  38.68     1:23.97 (45.29)                                        
 29 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:19.86    1:24.91        
                  38.20     1:24.91 (46.71)                                        
 30 Garcia, Xavier      10 VAC-MR               1:27.16    1:26.06        
                  40.44     1:26.06 (45.62)                                        
 31 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:26.22    1:28.19        
                  39.90     1:28.19 (48.29)                                        
 32 Tao, Victor          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.55    1:28.42        
                  41.32     1:28.42 (47.10)                                        
 33 Harper, Michael A   10 BB-NJ                1:33.67    1:29.02        
                  41.03     1:29.02 (47.99)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:30.24        
                  42.74     1:30.24 (47.50)                                        
 35 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:34.91    1:30.39        
                  41.49     1:30.39 (48.90)                                        
 36 Koenig, Ian T       10 Dolphins-MR          1:26.00    1:31.12        
                  42.07     1:31.12 (49.05)                                        
 37 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:31.54        
                  42.31     1:31.54 (49.23)                                        
 38 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:36.52    1:31.59        
                  42.01     1:31.59 (49.58)                                        
 39 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:31.65        
                  43.70     1:31.65 (47.95)                                        
 40 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR            1:41.25    1:31.78        
                  42.69     1:31.78 (49.09)                                        
 41 Sheeley, Cole        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.46    1:32.57        
                  42.86     1:32.57 (49.71)                                        
 42 Pontrelli, Sebasti  10 BB-NJ                1:36.48    1:34.86        
                  44.42     1:34.86 (50.44)                                        
 43 McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR           1:54.00    1:35.31        
                  44.76     1:35.31 (50.55)                                        
 44 Chen, Samuel Z      10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:36.14        
                  45.41     1:36.14 (50.73)                                        
 45 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:36.62        
                  46.07     1:36.62 (50.55)                                        
 46 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                1:29.90    1:36.69        
                  44.96     1:36.69 (51.73)                                        
 47 Bergamini, Tim J     9 GAEL-MR              1:28.99    1:38.00        
                  46.44     1:38.00 (51.56)                                        
 48 Garcia, Harrison C   9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:38.92        
                  47.07     1:38.92 (51.85)                                        
 49 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:42.51    1:42.71        
                  47.83     1:42.71 (54.88)                                        
 50 Jun, David C         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.94    1:44.76        
                  46.76     1:44.76 (58.00)                                        
 51 Lindquist, Patrick  10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:44.98        
                  49.07     1:44.98 (55.91)                                        
 52 Rodriguez, Mateo O   9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:48.04        
                  47.00   1:48.04 (1:01.04)                                        
 53 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:56.08    1:49.58        
                  51.70     1:49.58 (57.88)                                        
 54 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               1:45.78    1:53.96        
                  52.64   1:53.96 (1:01.32)                                        
 55 Muscarelle, Conner  10 BB-NJ                1:54.18    2:09.67        
                  55.38   2:09.67 (1:14.29)                                        
 56 Chawla, Shaantam    10 BB-NJ                2:45.90    2:23.85        
                1:08.56   2:23.85 (1:15.29)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR              1:36.36         DQ        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR               1:11.89         DQ        
                  34.43          DQ (37.31)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.03    1:11.44 METS   
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              1:10.59    1:11.69 METS   
                  34.36     1:11.69 (37.33)                                        
  3 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          1:14.34    1:14.07 ZONE   
                  35.00     1:14.07 (39.07)                                        
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.15    1:15.23 ZONE   
                  35.45     1:15.23 (39.78)                                        
  5 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.59 (40.23)                                        
  6 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.60 (40.79)                                        
  7 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.34 (40.66)                                        
  8 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:18.66 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.66 (41.29)                                        
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.06    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.23 (41.93)                                        
 10 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:17.47    1:19.38 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.38 (41.85)                                        
 11 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:22.18    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.83 (41.74)                                        
 12 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:19.94 SILV   
                  38.20     1:19.94 (41.74)                                        
 13 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              1:18.16    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.95 (42.38)                                        
 14 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              1:21.75    1:20.17 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.17 (41.57)                                        
 15 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.07    1:20.87 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.87 (42.00)                                        
 16 McKay, Jessica      13 VAC-MR               1:21.34    1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.83 (43.19)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:21.19    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.97 (42.96)                                        
 18 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.34 (44.14)                                        
 19 Hughes, Maria N     14 VAC-MR               1:21.27    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.03 (44.00)                                        
 20 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:24.28    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.05 (42.91)                                        
 21 Perrone, Amanda J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:23.41 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.41 (43.24)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.31    1:24.10 SILV   
                  40.07     1:24.10 (44.03)                                        
 23 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.00    1:24.77 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.77 (43.96)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.35    1:25.17 SILV   
                  39.50     1:25.17 (45.67)                                        
 25 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.63    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.32 (44.78)                                        
 26 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          1:23.75    1:25.55 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.55 (44.77)                                        
 27 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               1:28.65    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.60     1:25.72 (45.12)                                        
 28 Ames, Sarah         14 SMC-MR               1:29.36    1:26.14 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.14 (45.25)                                        
 29 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:25.50    1:27.06        
                  40.66     1:27.06 (46.40)                                        
 30 Marino, Maggie Ann  13 SMC-MR               1:28.71    1:27.26        
                  41.95     1:27.26 (45.31)                                        
 31 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR               1:30.80    1:28.20        
                  42.05     1:28.20 (46.15)                                        
 32 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR               1:30.97    1:28.50        
                  41.13     1:28.50 (47.37)                                        
 33 Brosnan, Lindsey    14 SMC-MR               1:28.54    1:28.61        
                  42.00     1:28.61 (46.61)                                        
 34 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:28.98        
                  42.51     1:28.98 (46.47)                                        
 35 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               1:26.52    1:29.15        
                  42.26     1:29.15 (46.89)                                        
 36 Field, Carolyn W    13 BB-NJ                1:31.73    1:32.84        
                  45.81     1:32.84 (47.03)                                        
 37 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:39.30    1:35.08        
                  43.30     1:35.08 (51.78)                                        
 38 Makebish, Lucy N    13 NDAC-MR              1:37.85    1:36.92        
                  44.00     1:36.92 (52.92)                                        
 39 Chewcaskie, Briann  13 BB-NJ                1:50.03    1:37.60        
                  44.91     1:37.60 (52.69)                                        
 40 Daniels, Annalise   14 BB-NJ                1:37.32    1:38.46        
                  47.48     1:38.46 (50.98)                                        
 41 Giannoglou, Lillia  13 MCSC-NJ              1:47.62    1:39.14        
                  45.59     1:39.14 (53.55)                                        
 42 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              1:40.41    1:40.82        
                  46.67     1:40.82 (54.15)                                        
 43 Kearns, Bridget M   14 LBA-MR               1:44.19    1:49.00        
                  50.09     1:49.00 (58.91)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZONE
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:04.68 METS   
                  30.33     1:04.68 (34.35)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven J  14 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:06.77 ZONE   
                  31.32     1:06.77 (35.45)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.81    1:11.84 JO'S   
                  34.24     1:11.84 (37.60)                                        
  4 Capodanno, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:12.84 JO'S   
                  34.20     1:12.84 (38.64)                                        
  5 Peskett, Brandon W  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:12.90 JO'S   
                  34.32     1:12.90 (38.58)                                        
  6 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.27    1:13.01 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.01 (39.02)                                        
  7 Luk, Arnold B       13 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:14.78 SILV   
                  33.61     1:14.78 (41.17)                                        
  8 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.69    1:15.25 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.25 (39.60)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Adriel A  14 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:15.95 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.95 (41.08)                                        
 10 Kan, Kevin          13 Boys Club-MR         1:16.00    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.18 (41.14)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:17.19    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.56 (39.93)                                        
 12 Weng, Daniel S      14 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.77 (40.38)                                        
 13 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:17.59    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.87 (41.63)                                        
 14 Czernik, Matt J     13 BB-NJ                1:16.10    1:17.15 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.15 (40.64)                                        
 15 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.11    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.91 (41.13)                                        
 16 Festa III, Peter L  14 BB-NJ                1:19.88    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.59 (41.51)                                        
 17 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          1:20.24    1:20.14 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.14 (42.00)                                        
 18 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:20.20    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.51 (42.67)                                        
 19 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.35    1:22.02 SILV   
                  38.36     1:22.02 (43.66)                                        
 20 Sadowski, Matt P    14 BB-NJ                1:24.76    1:25.09        
                  40.77     1:25.09 (44.32)                                        
 21 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           1:35.02    1:27.64        
                  40.87     1:27.64 (46.77)                                        
 22 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:29.25    1:27.99        
                  42.01     1:27.99 (45.98)                                        
 23 Peruffo, Corey J    14 Dolphins-MR          1:34.62    1:29.59        
                  42.13     1:29.59 (47.46)                                        
 24 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.34    1:34.69        
                  44.88     1:34.69 (49.81)                                        
 25 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          1:39.03    1:35.09        
                  45.71     1:35.09 (49.38)                                        
 26 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.47    1:43.56        
                  48.90     1:43.56 (54.66)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  8&U METS
              1:31.99  8&U ZONE
              1:33.39  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:46.13    1:39.79 SILV   
                  47.10     1:39.79 (52.69)                                        
  2 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR         1:45.00    1:46.23 SILV   
                  51.56     1:46.23 (54.67)                                        
  3 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:49.70    1:47.81 SILV   
                  49.66     1:47.81 (58.15)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR           2:01.00    1:53.39        
                  55.04     1:53.39 (58.35)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Paige     8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.87        
                  53.88   1:54.87 (1:00.99)                                        
  6 Lafferty, Emily K    8 BB-NJ                1:59.90    1:56.10        
                  56.20     1:56.10 (59.90)                                        
  7 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR               2:02.40    1:59.14        
                  58.21   1:59.14 (1:00.93)                                        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR               2:59.09    2:01.69        
                  58.33   2:01.69 (1:03.36)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR           2:03.00    2:05.19        
                1:01.57   2:05.19 (1:03.62)                                        
 10 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   8 Boys Club-MR         2:12.00    2:06.05        
                  59.18   2:06.05 (1:06.87)                                        
 11 Casciano, Alexa      8 SMC-MR               2:11.68    2:10.09        
                1:01.91   2:10.09 (1:08.18)                                        
 12 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR           2:12.00    2:18.16        
                1:03.62   2:18.16 (1:14.54)                                        
 13 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR              2:32.03    2:23.72        
                1:08.85   2:23.72 (1:14.87)                                        
 14 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR               2:02.00    2:28.46        
                1:10.41   2:28.46 (1:18.05)                                        
 15 Jackson, EllaBlue    7 MSC-MR               3:01.01    2:30.22        
                1:12.15   2:30.22 (1:18.07)                                        
 -- Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR               3:00.01         DQ        
                1:14.96                                                            
 -- Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR               2:59.02         DQ        
                1:12.18                                                            
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  9-10 METS
              1:31.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.39  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:23.22 ZONE   
                  39.42     1:23.22 (43.80)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:26.66    1:26.88 ZONE   
                  42.48     1:26.88 (44.40)                                        
  3 Wong, Heather M     10 BB-NJ                1:28.23    1:27.69 ZONE   
                  41.24     1:27.69 (46.45)                                        
  4 Cyrus, Kiana        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.81    1:29.65 ZONE   
                  43.00     1:29.65 (46.65)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:32.80    1:32.29 JO'S   
                  44.00     1:32.29 (48.29)                                        
  6 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:37.21    1:33.84 SILV   
                  43.70     1:33.84 (50.14)                                        
  7 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               1:35.54    1:37.12 SILV   
                  46.32     1:37.12 (50.80)                                        
  8 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.49    1:37.13 SILV   
                  46.43     1:37.13 (50.70)                                        
  9 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:36.65    1:38.18 SILV   
                  46.76     1:38.18 (51.42)                                        
 10 Boff, Roxana S      10 BB-NJ                2:15.32    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.83     1:38.46 (51.63)                                        
 11 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:42.24    1:39.57 SILV   
                  48.16     1:39.57 (51.41)                                        
 12 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR              1:43.10    1:39.85 SILV   
                  48.12     1:39.85 (51.73)                                        
 13 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:47.48    1:40.02 SILV   
                  48.91     1:40.02 (51.11)                                        
 14 Harrington, Brooke  10 LBA-MR               1:42.53    1:40.56 SILV   
                  47.93     1:40.56 (52.63)                                        
 15 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                1:43.79    1:41.78 SILV   
                  48.78     1:41.78 (53.00)                                        
 16 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:40.37    1:43.06 SILV   
                  49.13     1:43.06 (53.93)                                        
 17 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               1:36.85    1:43.18 SILV   
                  48.33     1:43.18 (54.85)                                        
 18 Lerner, Katelyn A   10 VAC-MR               1:44.69    1:43.43 SILV   
                  50.34     1:43.43 (53.09)                                        
 19 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:54.76    1:44.76 SILV   
                  50.75     1:44.76 (54.01)                                        
 20 Wong, Kari J         9 BB-NJ                1:46.48    1:44.87 SILV   
                  49.93     1:44.87 (54.94)                                        
 21 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:45.48 SILV   
                  48.89     1:45.48 (56.59)                                        
 22 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR              1:48.11    1:45.97 SILV   
                  52.35     1:45.97 (53.62)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:57.00    1:46.13 SILV   
                  50.05     1:46.13 (56.08)                                        
 24 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR              1:49.04    1:47.55 SILV   
                  50.71     1:47.55 (56.84)                                        
 25 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:53.46    1:48.06 SILV   
                  52.12     1:48.06 (55.94)                                        
 26 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR           1:54.50    1:48.16 SILV   
                  52.52     1:48.16 (55.64)                                        
 27 Bassett, Emma       10 SMC-MR               1:45.74    1:49.24 SILV   
                  50.24     1:49.24 (59.00)                                        
 28 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                1:48.18    1:49.33 SILV   
                  51.64     1:49.33 (57.69)                                        
 29 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.82    1:49.42 SILV   
                  53.37     1:49.42 (56.05)                                        
 30 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR               1:52.55    1:49.85 SILV   
                  52.45     1:49.85 (57.40)                                        
 31 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR               1:49.22    1:50.41 SILV   
                  54.86     1:50.41 (55.55)                                        
 32 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR               1:50.91    1:50.82 SILV   
                  51.86     1:50.82 (58.96)                                        
 33 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR               1:59.75    1:50.86 SILV   
                  53.99     1:50.86 (56.87)                                        
 34 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:53.64    1:51.40        
                  53.59     1:51.40 (57.81)                                        
 35 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR          1:55.69    1:52.51        
                  54.16     1:52.51 (58.35)                                        
 36 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR               2:00.91    1:53.05        
                  53.31     1:53.05 (59.74)                                        
 37 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:56.09    1:53.07        
                  53.57     1:53.07 (59.50)                                        
 38 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               1:56.54    1:53.28        
                  54.28     1:53.28 (59.00)                                        
 39 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR               2:00.86    1:54.50        
                  55.24     1:54.50 (59.26)                                        
 40 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              1:57.19    1:54.85        
                  54.79   1:54.85 (1:00.06)                                        
 41 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR               2:08.06    1:56.10        
                  54.59   1:56.10 (1:01.51)                                        
 42 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               2:01.19    1:56.43        
                  54.97   1:56.43 (1:01.46)                                        
 43 Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR            2:02.00    1:58.21        
                  55.37   1:58.21 (1:02.84)                                        
 44 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR            2:04.11    1:59.04        
                  57.15   1:59.04 (1:01.89)                                        
 45 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              2:01.09    1:59.42        
                  56.24   1:59.42 (1:03.18)                                        
 46 Peris, Sophia        9 SMC-MR               1:57.88    2:01.79        
                  58.59   2:01.79 (1:03.20)                                        
 47 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR          2:05.00    2:02.95        
                  58.57   2:02.95 (1:04.38)                                        
 48 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              1:56.00    2:04.18        
                  56.72   2:04.18 (1:07.46)                                        
 49 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR               2:11.10    2:05.37        
                  59.22   2:05.37 (1:06.15)                                        
 50 Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR               2:08.80    2:05.49        
                  58.28   2:05.49 (1:07.21)                                        
 51 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               2:17.85    2:05.75        
                  58.43   2:05.75 (1:07.32)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR            2:01.00    2:06.08        
                1:00.39   2:06.08 (1:05.69)                                        
 53 Gibbons, Hannah     10 CFA-MR               2:20.36    2:07.45        
                1:00.28   2:07.45 (1:07.17)                                        
 54 Novak, Katie E       9 BB-NJ                2:10.21    2:07.71        
                1:00.05   2:07.71 (1:07.66)                                        
 55 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR               2:10.79    2:11.88        
                1:03.19   2:11.88 (1:08.69)                                        
 56 Long, Lucy N        10 MSC-MR               2:12.09    2:12.98        
                1:01.05   2:12.98 (1:11.93)                                        
 57 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR                 NT    2:15.68        
                1:04.04   2:15.68 (1:11.64)                                        
 58 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:50.81    2:20.37        
                1:05.93   2:20.37 (1:14.44)                                        
 59 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:26.84        
                1:09.72   2:26.84 (1:17.12)                                        
 60 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR               2:15.47    2:40.32        
                1:15.44   2:40.32 (1:24.88)                                        
 -- Ernst, Cassandra R   9 BB-NJ                2:03.19         DQ        
                1:02.83        DQ (1:10.20)                                        
 -- Bannon, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               2:25.69         DQ        
                1:01.45        DQ (1:13.48)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  8&U METS
              1:33.99  8&U ZONE
              1:35.99  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Jack P     8 MCSC-NJ              2:20.18    1:58.06        
                  57.62   1:58.06 (1:00.44)                                        
  2 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              2:26.89    2:16.39        
                1:04.73   2:16.39 (1:11.66)                                        
 -- Ruan, Andrew         8 MSC-MR               3:00.01         DQ        
                1:27.87        DQ (1:37.99)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  9-10 METS
              1:33.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:35.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR         1:19.00    1:24.72 ZONE   
                  40.33     1:24.72 (44.39)                                        
  2 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR               1:32.53    1:31.28 ZONE   
                  43.81     1:31.28 (47.47)                                        
  3 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:31.55    1:31.37 ZONE   
                  42.79     1:31.37 (48.58)                                        
  4 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Boys Club-MR         1:28.00    1:31.91 ZONE   
                  44.84     1:31.91 (47.07)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:37.29    1:33.35 ZONE   
                  43.68     1:33.35 (49.67)                                        
  6 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:34.95    1:33.98 ZONE   
                  44.68     1:33.98 (49.30)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            1:35.56    1:36.31 SILV   
                  46.21     1:36.31 (50.10)                                        
  8 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR               1:46.49    1:37.96 SILV   
                  47.69     1:37.96 (50.27)                                        
  9 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               2:03.00    1:38.35 SILV   
                  47.02     1:38.35 (51.33)                                        
 10 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:39.11    1:39.90 SILV   
                  48.86     1:39.90 (51.04)                                        
 11 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:42.58    1:42.74 SILV   
                  48.47     1:42.74 (54.27)                                        
 12 Lent, Connor        10 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:43.14 SILV   
                  49.12     1:43.14 (54.02)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:41.67    1:45.22 SILV   
                  48.89     1:45.22 (56.33)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:45.65    1:45.26 SILV   
                  50.51     1:45.26 (54.75)                                        
 15 Stewart, Daniel P    9 BB-NJ                1:49.73    1:46.07 SILV   
                  50.22     1:46.07 (55.85)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR               1:49.87    1:49.31 SILV   
                  53.20     1:49.31 (56.11)                                        
 17 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:48.88    1:50.80 SILV   
                  52.88     1:50.80 (57.92)                                        
 18 Tao, Victor          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.88    1:57.65        
                  56.24   1:57.65 (1:01.41)                                        
 19 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR               1:57.02    1:59.39        
                  56.28   1:59.39 (1:03.11)                                        
 20 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              2:02.57    2:01.30        
                  57.90   2:01.30 (1:03.40)                                        
 21 Harper, Michael A   10 BB-NJ                2:07.94    2:02.49        
                  57.83   2:02.49 (1:04.66)                                        
 22 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                1:56.56    2:03.77        
                  57.40   2:03.77 (1:06.37)                                        
 23 Park, Noah           9 BB-NJ                2:35.00    2:15.64        
                1:04.19   2:15.64 (1:11.45)                                        
 -- McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR           2:01.00         DQ        
                1:02.89        DQ (1:12.50)                                        
 -- Park, Joah          10 BB-NJ                2:11.21         DQ        
                  59.70        DQ (1:07.46)                                        
 -- Pontrelli, Sebasti  10 BB-NJ                1:48.51         DQ        
                  50.17          DQ (54.35)                                        
 -- Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR               1:52.33         DQ        
                  52.77          DQ (58.22)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZONE
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.74    1:03.12 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.12 (32.55)                                        
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.60    1:04.08 ZONE   
                  31.06     1:04.08 (33.02)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               1:06.09    1:04.87 ZONE   
                  32.55     1:04.87 (32.32)                                        
  4 Rutkoske, Paige     14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.78    1:05.02 ZONE   
                  31.61     1:05.02 (33.41)                                        
  5 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               1:09.94    1:06.66 SILV   
                  33.00     1:06.66 (33.66)                                        
  6 Irisawa, Monami     14 BB-NJ                1:06.16    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.03 (34.45)                                        
  7 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:07.06    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.21 (34.61)                                        
  8 Nicpon, Catherine   13 LBA-MR               1:11.06    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.05 (35.42)                                        
  9 Nunez, Naomi        14 MSC-MR               1:09.67    1:09.28 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.28 (35.25)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.03    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.52 (35.72)                                        
 11 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.26    1:10.14 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.14 (36.02)                                        
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.87     1:10.97 (36.10)                                        
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.25    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.09 (36.86)                                        
 14 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              1:11.77    1:11.10 SILV   
                  35.78     1:11.10 (35.32)                                        
 15 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               1:12.54    1:11.48 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.48 (36.24)                                        
 16 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.54 (36.36)                                        
 17 Marsiello, Lauren   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.97    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)                                        
 18 Chrystal, Morgan C  13 GAEL-MR              1:13.34    1:13.26 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.26 (36.85)                                        
 19 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:13.11    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.47 (37.51)                                        
 20 Dottinger, Julia R  13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.79    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.69 (37.72)                                        
 21 Stratica, Heather   14 MSC-MR               1:15.88    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.88     1:13.74 (37.86)                                        
 22 Ashikari, Elizabet  14 SMC-MR               1:13.75    1:14.43 SILV   
                  37.23     1:14.43 (37.20)                                        
 23 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.25    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.66 (37.99)                                        
 24 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.66    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.92 (38.15)                                        
 25 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.17    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.00 (38.71)                                        
 26 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:16.04    1:15.07 SILV   
                  37.36     1:15.07 (37.71)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Claire O   13 BB-NJ                1:14.68    1:15.08 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)                                        
 28 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              1:14.50    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.52 (39.01)                                        
 29 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:17.92    1:15.70 SILV   
                  37.67     1:15.70 (38.03)                                        
 30 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:13.64    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.75 (38.90)                                        
 31 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.56    1:15.93 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.93 (39.43)                                        
 32 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:19.09    1:16.34 SILV   
                1:16.40         1:16.34 ( )                                        
 33 Ames, Sarah         14 SMC-MR               1:15.19    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.49 (39.50)                                        
 34 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          1:18.49    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.66 (38.93)                                        
 35 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               1:16.80    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.75     1:16.89 (39.14)                                        
 36 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:15.64    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.12 (39.52)                                        
 37 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR               1:18.75    1:17.29 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.29 (39.13)                                        
 38 Hughes, Maria N     14 VAC-MR               1:17.78    1:17.77 SILV   
                  38.51     1:17.77 (39.26)                                        
 38 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.63    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.33     1:17.77 (40.44)                                        
 40 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          1:17.59    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.92 (40.51)                                        
 41 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:18.07 SILV   
                  38.68     1:18.07 (39.39)                                        
 42 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:18.88    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.16 (40.42)                                        
 43 Brosnan, Lindsey    14 SMC-MR               1:18.62    1:18.36        
                  38.42     1:18.36 (39.94)                                        
 44 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.20    1:19.60        
                  39.06     1:19.60 (40.54)                                        
 45 Forman, Courteney   14 Dolphins-MR          1:22.35    1:20.17        
                  39.55     1:20.17 (40.62)                                        
 46 McAuliffe, Cecelia  13 LBA-MR               1:21.73    1:20.70        
                  38.50     1:20.70 (42.20)                                        
 47 Chewcaskie, Briann  13 BB-NJ                1:27.41    1:26.58        
                  41.78     1:26.58 (44.80)                                        
 48 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR               1:23.21    1:27.29        
                  43.24     1:27.29 (44.05)                                        
 49 Jones, Lindsey E    14 MCSC-NJ              1:24.07    1:28.33        
                  44.35     1:28.33 (43.98)                                        
 50 Crispyn, Jenay C    13 MCSC-NJ              1:37.59    1:28.71        
                  43.27     1:28.71 (45.44)                                        
 51 Daniels, Annalise   14 BB-NJ                1:25.66    1:29.57        
                  43.90     1:29.57 (45.67)                                        
 52 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.86    1:29.76        
                  43.60     1:29.76 (46.16)                                        
 53 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              1:31.64    1:30.91        
                  43.75     1:30.91 (47.16)                                        
 54 Marino, Maggie Ann  13 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:35.60        
                  47.05     1:35.60 (48.55)                                        
 55 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:46.06        
                  51.46     1:46.06 (54.60)                                        
 -- Figliuolo, Michele  14 BB-NJ                1:26.91         DQ        
                  41.60          DQ (42.65)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZONE
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR                56.33      55.33 METS   
                  27.31       55.33 (28.02)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR                 57.98      55.81 METS   
                  27.53       55.81 (28.28)                                        
  3 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR           59.99      59.11 ZONE   
                  28.68       59.11 (30.43)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J  14 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.33 ZONE   
                  30.06     1:01.33 (31.27)                                        
  5 Myers, Evan D       14 BB-NJ                1:04.37    1:02.71 JO'S   
                1:02.76         1:02.71 ( )                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.70    1:02.94 JO'S   
                  31.02     1:02.94 (31.92)                                        
  7 Capodanno, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.50    1:03.95 SILV   
                  31.25     1:03.95 (32.70)                                        
  8 Ulrich, Bill C      13 MCSC-NJ              1:04.71    1:04.27 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.27 (32.68)                                        
  9 Bucero, Nikolas J   14 Boys Club-MR         1:03.80    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.15 (33.21)                                        
 10 Steinmetz, Dan J    14 BB-NJ                1:07.10    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.39     1:05.93 (33.54)                                        
 11 Pilaar, Evan J      14 BB-NJ                1:08.91    1:07.23 SILV   
                  33.44     1:07.23 (33.79)                                        
 11 Chan, Reed K        14 BB-NJ                1:10.06    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.23 (34.59)                                        
 13 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:09.57    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.84 (35.51)                                        
 14 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:07.97    1:09.20 SILV   
                  34.38     1:09.20 (34.82)                                        
 15 Jin, Jason          14 MCSC-NJ              1:09.15    1:09.63 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.63 (35.55)                                        
 16 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.70    1:10.66 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.66 (36.37)                                        
 17 Festa III, Peter L  14 BB-NJ                1:10.72    1:11.60 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.60 (37.08)                                        
 18 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.98    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.66 (36.49)                                        
 19 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.34    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)                                        
 20 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.89    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.98 (37.71)                                        
 21 Czernik, Matt J     13 BB-NJ                1:12.43    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.41     1:14.00 (37.59)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               1:12.85    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.03 (38.48)                                        
 23 Peruffo, Corey J    14 Dolphins-MR          1:16.64    1:14.99 SILV   
                  37.35     1:14.99 (37.64)                                        
 24 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          1:16.39    1:15.34 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.34 (38.12)                                        
 25 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.43    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.76 (38.78)                                        
 26 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:16.16 SILV   
                  38.46     1:16.16 (37.70)                                        
 27 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.41    1:20.82        
                  38.87     1:20.82 (41.95)                                        
 28 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:26.81    1:21.48        
                  40.31     1:21.48 (41.17)                                        
 29 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           1:22.32    1:22.83        
                  41.32     1:22.83 (41.51)                                        
 30 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.40    1:22.99        
                  39.30     1:22.99 (43.69)                                        
 31 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.14    1:34.44        
                  45.54     1:34.44 (48.90)                                        
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.80         DQ        
                  43.82          DQ (44.58)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR                 41.41      41.10 SILV   
  2 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              42.16      42.77 SILV   
  3 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                44.82      47.90        
  4 McDonnell, Emily     8 LBA-MR                 50.88      48.00        
  5 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR                 50.17      49.19        
  6 Fischer, Amber R     8 Dolphins-MR            50.00      51.55        
  7 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             50.46      51.86        
  8 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR           46.00      51.95        
  9 Casciano, Alexa      8 SMC-MR                 44.64      53.63        
 10 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             53.48      54.38        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             47.47      54.98        
 12 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                 55.03      56.28        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR                 54.65      56.30        
 14 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR                56.33      57.71        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           1:01.59      58.38        
 16 Jackson, EllaBlue    7 MSC-MR                 59.28      58.67        
 17 Lafferty, Emily K    8 BB-NJ                  59.83      58.73        
 18 Lyons, Lizzie        6 MSC-MR               1:06.08      58.99        
 19 Restrepo, Talia      7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.96        
 20 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR               1:01.92    1:03.50        
 21 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR           1:03.00    1:05.34        
 22 Quezada, Julia C     6 MSC-MR               1:06.98    1:10.21        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky   8 Boys Club-MR           55.00         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR                 34.03      34.96 ZONE   
  2 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 35.33      35.15 ZONE   
  3 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              36.12      35.81 ZONE   
  4 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR           35.80      37.10 JO'S   
  5 Rice, Harriet E     10 GAEL-MR                38.37      37.56 SILV   
  6 Chamberlin, Lauren   9 BB-NJ                  38.19      37.68 SILV   
  7 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           38.04      37.83 SILV   
  8 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           38.34      37.87 SILV   
  9 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR                 38.19      38.02 SILV   
 10 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 41.33      38.80 SILV   
 11 Wong, Heather M     10 BB-NJ                  40.29      39.02 SILV   
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L  10 BB-NJ                  39.12      39.25 SILV   
 13 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           40.58      39.28 SILV   
 14 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             40.10      40.17 SILV   
 15 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR                 39.07      40.23 SILV   
 16 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 39.01      40.31 SILV   
 17 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR                39.75      40.60 SILV   
 18 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR           41.90      42.02 SILV   
 19 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                46.10      42.53 SILV   
 20 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             41.69      42.63 SILV   
 21 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ                44.59      42.79 SILV   
 22 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR                 41.31      42.93 SILV   
 23 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR            43.59      43.13 SILV   
 24 Lerner, Katelyn A   10 VAC-MR                 40.95      43.28 SILV   
 25 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                  44.47      43.65 SILV   
 26 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            48.10      43.76 SILV   
 27 Nikolski, Mary T T   9 Dolphins-MR            45.61      43.93 SILV   
 28 Eckhardt, Madeline  10 Dolphins-MR            47.45      44.03 SILV   
 29 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR              42.50      44.16 SILV   
 29 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 40.99      44.16 SILV   
 31 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR                44.85      44.19 SILV   
 32 Charewicz, Natalie  10 MCSC-NJ                45.59      44.33 SILV   
 33 Frimet, Cara        10 SMC-MR                 44.44      44.41        
 34 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 44.34      44.54        
 35 Sweeney, Julia M    10 Dolphins-MR            50.35      44.86        
 36 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      45.41        
 37 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                  43.42      45.71        
 38 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR                 47.40      45.72        
 39 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 47.13      45.98        
 40 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR              45.93      46.02        
 41 Krzeminski, Gabrie  10 VAC-MR                 45.65      46.10        
 42 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR                44.98      46.23        
 43 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 44.34      46.25        
 44 Way, Lindsay A       9 VAC-MR                 50.23      46.43        
 45 Wong, Kari J         9 BB-NJ                  46.24      46.64        
 46 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                53.17      46.94        
 47 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             46.86      47.14        
 48 Michaelides, Mia E  10 NDAC-MR                48.11      47.49        
 48 Long, Lucy N        10 MSC-MR                 46.27      47.49        
 50 Behrens, Erin N      9 NDAC-MR                50.17      47.50        
 51 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           45.77      48.74        
 52 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ                49.97      49.09        
 53 Bassett, Emma       10 SMC-MR                 47.64      49.14        
 54 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              47.73      49.47        
 55 Gordon, Arielle     10 SMC-MR                 46.68      49.75        
 56 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR              52.39      50.37        
 57 McCarthy, Maddy G    9 BB-NJ                  51.96      51.27        
 58 Fitzsimmons, Ally   10 Big Blue-MR            56.58      51.46        
 59 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR                 50.65      51.47        
 60 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 51.93      51.65        
 61 Marzella, Jackie M   9 CFA-MR                 54.92      51.94        
 62 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR              56.99      52.21        
 63 Vogel, Morgan       10 SMC-MR                 53.99      52.38        
 64 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              55.27      52.42        
 65 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR                 50.84      52.51        
 66 Farino, Taylor E    10 MSC-MR                 52.47      52.60        
 67 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR            51.05      52.90        
 68 Novak, Katie E       9 BB-NJ                  51.64      53.95        
 69 Bannon, Dylan        9 LBA-MR                 59.30      54.05        
 70 Alverca, Andrea      9 COND-MR                50.00      54.40        
 71 Peris, Sophia        9 SMC-MR                 52.52      54.56        
 72 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR                 52.17      54.98        
 73 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR              56.90      55.04        
 74 Carr, Ciara          9 LBA-MR                 56.56      55.37        
 75 Gibbons, Hannah     10 CFA-MR               1:03.54      55.95        
 76 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR              55.02      55.99        
 77 Dearden, Grace I     9 Empire-MR              55.89      56.16        
 78 Yen, Amanda C        9 MSC-MR                 59.16      56.67        
 79 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR                 51.25      56.96        
 80 Marte-Aqeel, Alex   10 MSC-MR                 59.14      57.53        
 81 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR               1:00.78      58.42        
 82 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              54.22      58.77        
 83 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR              59.99      58.85        
 84 Cochrane, Emily M    9 BB-NJ                  53.86      59.93        
 85 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.90    1:00.39        
 86 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                57.20    1:01.25        
 87 Ernst, Cassandra R   9 BB-NJ                1:06.87    1:02.14        
 88 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               1:06.40    1:05.67        
 -- Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR              56.86         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR           34.60      34.38 ZONE   
  2 Claiborne, JR, Kev   8 Boys Club-MR           43.00      41.66 SILV   
  3 Hoody, Conrad E      8 BB-NJ                  45.08      44.94        
  4 Viotto, Jordan A     8 MCSC-NJ                43.06      45.39        
  5 Townsend, Jack P     8 MCSC-NJ                48.50      48.42        
  6 Rizzi, Matteo D      8 Dolphins-MR          1:00.76      48.48        
  7 Curry, Owen R        8 MCSC-NJ                53.27      50.22        
  8 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                52.74      52.30        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan      7 LBA-MR                 59.29      56.59        
 10 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR                 59.54      57.94        
 11 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:02.22    1:00.58        
 12 Ruan, Andrew         8 MSC-MR               1:06.40    1:05.21        
 13 McCarthy, Neilly     8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:11.32        
 14 Chawla, Ishaan       8 BB-NJ                1:20.76    1:17.09        
 -- Chechelnitsky, Nic   8 BB-NJ                  50.54         DQ        
 -- Todorovic, Mark A    5 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR                 52.61         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR           31.00      31.60 ZONE   
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                35.66      34.97 ZONE   
  3 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            35.37      35.35 ZONE   
  4 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR                 35.38      37.07 JO'S   
  5 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ                36.74      38.06 SILV   
  6 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR           36.00      38.61 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      38.62 SILV   
  8 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR            41.92      39.05 SILV   
  9 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              39.66      39.49 SILV   
 10 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR           39.26      40.07 SILV   
 11 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR              41.48      40.53 SILV   
 12 Morris, Troy         9 LBA-MR                 39.58      41.15 SILV   
 13 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 40.68      41.16 SILV   
 14 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR                 42.78      41.93 SILV   
 15 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR                 48.65      43.31 SILV   
 16 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              44.04      43.55 SILV   
 17 Mangan, Robert R    10 Dolphins-MR            45.22      44.19 SILV   
 18 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              46.27      44.60        
 19 Kress, Walter C     10 BB-NJ                  45.59      44.79        
 20 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                43.99      44.93        
 21 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR                 46.04      45.20        
 22 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR              49.39      45.94        
 23 Chen, Samuel Z      10 COND-MR                49.67      47.55        
 24 Pontrelli, Sebasti  10 BB-NJ                  46.15      48.05        
 25 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR              55.04      48.11        
 26 O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR                50.97      48.53        
 27 Harper, Michael A   10 BB-NJ                  51.21      49.10        
 28 Garcia, Harrison C   9 COND-MR                53.48      49.81        
 29 McDonnell, Tyler     9 Patriot-MR             54.00      52.71        
 30 Koenig, Ian T       10 Dolphins-MR            50.39      53.08        
 31 Frank, Jason E      10 CFA-MR                 50.31      53.25        
 32 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR                51.80      53.27        
 33 Tse, Josh            9 CFA-MR               1:00.38      53.93        
 34 Rodriguez, Mateo O   9 Empire-MR              52.00      54.58        
 35 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                  51.42      56.67        
 36 Jun, David C         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.94      57.64        
 37 Park, Joah          10 BB-NJ                  59.03      59.45        
 38 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             57.14    1:00.21        
 39 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:02.81    1:01.04        
 40 Park, Noah           9 BB-NJ                1:00.16    1:02.66        
 41 Muscarelle, Conner  10 BB-NJ                  50.23    1:02.68        
 42 Lindquist, Patrick  10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.47        
 43 Mangan, Kyle J       9 Dolphins-MR          1:21.88    1:13.59        
 -- Chawla, Shaantam    10 BB-NJ                1:08.39         DQ        
 -- Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR                 37.09         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.96    2:21.70 ZONE   
                  32.59     1:10.35 (37.76)     1:47.32 (36.97)     2:21.70 (34.38)
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               2:28.26    2:24.40 ZONE   
                  31.03     1:07.24 (36.21)     1:44.83 (37.59)     2:24.40 (39.57)
  3 Marsiello, Lauren   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.68    2:33.21 SILV   
                  33.12     1:11.27 (38.15)     1:52.14 (40.87)     2:33.21 (41.07)
  4 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    2:38.88 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.74 (39.54)     1:54.75 (43.01)     2:38.88 (44.13)
  5 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.70    2:45.11        
                  35.86     1:18.68 (42.82)     2:03.52 (44.84)     2:45.11 (41.59)
  6 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    2:54.27        
                  36.33     1:21.05 (44.72)     2:08.49 (47.44)     2:54.27 (45.78)
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:24.99  JO'S
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.18    2:19.89 ZONE   
                  30.95     1:07.95 (37.00)     1:43.52 (35.57)     2:19.89 (36.37)
  2 Pilaar, Evan J      14 BB-NJ                2:24.22    2:26.48 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)     1:50.21 (38.83)     2:26.48 (36.27)
  3 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.19    2:38.34 SILV   
                  34.48     1:16.61 (42.13)     1:59.17 (42.56)     2:38.34 (39.17)
  4 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:53.43    2:42.74        
                  35.96     1:17.63 (41.67)     2:01.24 (43.61)     2:42.74 (41.50)
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  8&U METS
              1:21.99  8&U ZONE
              1:27.09  8&U JO'S
              1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M     8 VAC-MR               1:37.50    1:36.92 SILV   
                  45.74     1:36.92 (51.18)                                        
  2 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              2:05.47    1:45.98        
                  50.08     1:45.98 (55.90)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.09  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Kiana        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.78    1:17.48 ZONE   
                  36.61     1:17.48 (40.87)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               1:20.70    1:17.81 ZONE   
                  35.32     1:17.81 (42.49)                                        
  3 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               1:18.77    1:21.37 ZONE   
                  37.88     1:21.37 (43.49)                                        
  4 Harrington, Brooke  10 LBA-MR               1:18.57    1:21.44 ZONE   
                  37.20     1:21.44 (44.24)                                        
  5 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:24.29    1:25.68 JO'S   
                  39.07     1:25.68 (46.61)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:32.49    1:26.94 JO'S   
                  40.58     1:26.94 (46.36)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:29.43    1:28.41 SILV   
                  39.78     1:28.41 (48.63)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:32.84    1:31.90 SILV   
                  41.33     1:31.90 (50.57)                                        
  9 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.40    1:35.48 SILV   
                  45.96     1:35.48 (49.52)                                        
 10 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:45.26    1:35.64 SILV   
                  43.97     1:35.64 (51.67)                                        
 11 Baione, Rebecca K   10 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:37.36 SILV   
                  44.36     1:37.36 (53.00)                                        
 12 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:55.31    1:49.12        
                  49.76     1:49.12 (59.36)                                        
 13 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:50.90        
                  50.92     1:50.90 (59.98)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  8&U METS
              1:21.99  8&U ZONE
              1:27.99  8&U JO'S
              1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel     8 COND-MR              1:34.00    1:41.50        
                  46.15     1:41.50 (55.35)                                        
  2 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              2:01.00    2:11.32        
                  59.17   2:11.32 (1:12.15)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR               1:14.91    1:13.46 ZONE   
                  35.27     1:13.46 (38.19)                                        
  2 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR         1:19.00    1:20.97 ZONE   
                  36.37     1:20.97 (44.60)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.33    1:21.43 ZONE   
                  36.58     1:21.43 (44.85)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            1:25.12    1:22.95 JO'S   
                  39.35     1:22.95 (43.60)                                        
  5 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:27.20 JO'S   
                  40.24     1:27.20 (46.96)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:30.96    1:28.52 SILV   
                  41.07     1:28.52 (47.45)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.00    1:29.74 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.74 (47.18)                                        
  8 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.25    1:39.42 SILV   
                  45.53     1:39.42 (53.89)                                        
  9 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:38.42    1:46.26        
                  48.37     1:46.26 (57.89)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.98        
                  45.19   1:46.98 (1:01.79)                                        
 11 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:49.17    1:49.71        
                  48.54   1:49.71 (1:01.17)                                        
 12 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:50.88        
                  48.21   1:50.88 (1:02.67)                                        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR               1:29.63         DQ        
                  39.63          DQ (44.39)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               2:22.17    2:20.56 ZONE   
                  30.76     1:06.05 (35.29)     1:49.52 (43.47)     2:20.56 (31.04)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:21.28    2:21.98 ZONE   
                  32.30     1:09.34 (37.04)     1:49.56 (40.22)     2:21.98 (32.42)
  3 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:22.59 JO'S   
                  31.20     1:07.89 (36.69)     1:50.10 (42.21)     2:22.59 (32.49)
  4 Nicpon, Catherine   13 LBA-MR               2:29.71    2:25.77 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.00 (37.15)     1:53.11 (44.11)     2:25.77 (32.66)
  5 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              2:26.91    2:26.39 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.69 (37.98)     1:51.56 (42.87)     2:26.39 (34.83)
  6 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              2:29.25    2:28.81 SILV   
                  32.87     1:12.25 (39.38)     1:57.33 (45.08)     2:28.81 (31.48)
  7 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               2:28.07    2:29.43 SILV   
                  30.07     1:07.49 (37.42)     1:55.22 (47.73)     2:29.43 (34.21)
  8 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:28.78    2:29.60 SILV   
                  31.62     1:10.90 (39.28)     1:56.49 (45.59)     2:29.60 (33.11)
  9 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:23.59    2:30.42 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.96 (39.92)     1:54.13 (41.17)     2:30.42 (36.29)
 10 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.79    2:32.00 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.70 (38.95)     1:57.49 (44.79)     2:32.00 (34.51)
 11 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.26    2:33.42 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.06 (37.22)     2:00.16 (47.10)     2:33.42 (33.26)
 12 Nunez, Naomi        14 MSC-MR               2:34.76    2:34.36 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.46 (38.85)     1:58.14 (46.68)     2:34.36 (36.22)
 13 Marsiello, Lauren   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.96    2:34.59 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.62 (39.67)     2:01.68 (48.06)     2:34.59 (32.91)
 14 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:35.14 SILV   
                  33.67     1:15.82 (42.15)     1:58.89 (43.07)     2:35.14 (36.25)
 15 Rogers, Kourtnie A  13 VAC-MR               2:35.04    2:36.35 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.33 (38.36)     2:00.88 (46.55)     2:36.35 (35.47)
 16 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.27    2:36.37 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.18 (39.94)     2:02.87 (47.69)     2:36.37 (33.50)
 17 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              2:32.43    2:36.44 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.00 (38.87)     2:01.50 (48.50)     2:36.44 (34.94)
 18 Dottinger, Julia R  13 MCSC-NJ              2:35.68    2:36.93 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.05 (39.82)     2:02.38 (49.33)     2:36.93 (34.55)
 19 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          2:40.88    2:38.20 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.40 (40.32)     2:03.10 (47.70)     2:38.20 (35.10)
 20 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:42.40    2:39.25 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.30 (42.25)     2:04.63 (47.33)     2:39.25 (34.62)
 21 Nikolski, Bridget   13 Dolphins-MR          2:45.34    2:39.50 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.71 (39.94)     2:04.80 (47.09)     2:39.50 (34.70)
 22 Perrone, Amanda J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.54    2:39.91 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.19 (40.78)     2:06.10 (46.91)     2:39.91 (33.81)
 23 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.00    2:40.09 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.64 (37.70)     2:03.03 (49.39)     2:40.09 (37.06)
 24 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              2:46.20    2:42.67 SILV   
                  33.40     1:14.28 (40.88)     2:06.15 (51.87)     2:42.67 (36.52)
 25 Elgarten, Taylor P  14 VAC-MR               2:56.04    2:43.78 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.92 (41.06)     2:06.73 (47.81)     2:43.78 (37.05)
 26 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           2:49.00    2:45.78 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.35 (41.73)     2:09.34 (50.99)     2:45.78 (36.44)
 27 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR          2:54.29    2:46.03 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.29 (41.72)     2:06.84 (49.55)     2:46.03 (39.19)
 28 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:46.30    2:46.42 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.46 (42.17)     2:08.45 (51.99)     2:46.42 (37.97)
 29 Kim, Susanna        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.54    2:46.43 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.80 (42.48)     2:09.18 (49.38)     2:46.43 (37.25)
 30 Baione, Rachel E    13 Big Blue-MR          2:43.39    2:46.44 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.14 (41.04)     2:06.19 (48.05)     2:46.44 (40.25)
 31 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:50.00    2:47.12 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.21 (43.28)     2:09.51 (50.30)     2:47.12 (37.61)
 32 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          3:06.32    2:47.26 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.74 (42.92)     2:11.36 (53.62)     2:47.26 (35.90)
 33 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              2:46.06    2:48.63        
                  37.78     1:18.54 (40.76)     2:11.75 (53.21)     2:48.63 (36.88)
 34 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               2:53.43    2:51.74        
                  41.25     1:26.51 (45.26)     2:13.64 (47.13)     2:51.74 (38.10)
 35 Cassidy, Claire O   13 BB-NJ                3:24.87    2:55.17        
                  38.21     1:21.73 (43.52)     2:15.20 (53.47)     2:55.17 (39.97)
 36 Chewcaskie, Briann  13 BB-NJ                3:07.80    2:57.98        
                  40.70     1:26.55 (45.85)     2:20.08 (53.53)     2:57.98 (37.90)
 37 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.46    2:58.37        
                  40.74     1:30.05 (49.31)     2:17.69 (47.64)     2:58.37 (40.68)
 38 Jones, Lindsey E    14 MCSC-NJ              2:59.62    2:58.99        
                  37.92     1:26.82 (48.90)     2:16.62 (49.80)     2:58.99 (42.37)
 39 McAuliffe, Cecelia  13 LBA-MR               3:06.03    3:00.01        
                  42.18     1:25.92 (43.74)     2:20.80 (54.88)     3:00.01 (39.21)
 40 Forman, Courteney   14 Dolphins-MR          3:11.20    3:03.88        
                  40.38     1:27.13 (46.75)     2:21.53 (54.40)     3:03.88 (42.35)
 41 Kearns, Bridget M   14 LBA-MR               3:00.34    3:04.48        
                  41.08     1:26.58 (45.50)     2:26.13 (59.55)     3:04.48 (38.35)
 42 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:05.85        
                  41.14     1:25.69 (44.55)   2:26.93 (1:01.24)     3:05.85 (38.92)
 43 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              3:21.01    3:13.62        
                  45.75     1:36.34 (50.59)     2:30.50 (54.16)     3:13.62 (43.12)
 44 Marino, Maggie Ann  13 SMC-MR               3:06.10    3:13.99        
                  47.95     1:38.81 (50.86)     2:29.12 (50.31)     3:13.99 (44.87)
 45 Giannoglou, Lillia  13 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    3:17.83        
                  44.42     1:36.17 (51.75)     2:35.89 (59.72)     3:17.83 (41.94)
 46 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              3:36.36    3:36.02        
                  50.10     1:50.06 (59.96)     2:47.70 (57.64)     3:36.02 (48.32)
 -- Crispyn, Jenay C    13 MCSC-NJ              3:45.05         DQ        
                  46.58     1:36.81 (50.23)     2:35.09 (58.28)          DQ (42.02)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZONE
              2:14.99  JO'S
              2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR              2:01.99    2:04.12 METS   
                  26.34       58.66 (32.32)     1:35.35 (36.69)     2:04.12 (28.77)
  2 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         2:06.00    2:10.26 ZONE   
                  28.82     1:03.26 (34.44)     1:39.56 (36.30)     2:10.26 (30.70)
  3 Campagna, Steven J  14 NDAC-MR              2:11.40    2:12.40 ZONE   
                  27.98     1:02.32 (34.34)     1:42.93 (40.61)     2:12.40 (29.47)
  4 Mattera, Michael P  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.21    2:14.97 JO'S   
                  30.82     1:03.49 (32.67)     1:44.38 (40.89)     2:14.97 (30.59)
  5 Capodanno, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.50    2:15.28 SILV   
                  28.67     1:04.60 (35.93)     1:46.08 (41.48)     2:15.28 (29.20)
  6 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:17.45 SILV   
                  29.62     1:04.87 (35.25)     1:46.24 (41.37)     2:17.45 (31.21)
  7 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.63    2:20.33 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.74 (35.82)     1:49.20 (42.46)     2:20.33 (31.13)
  8 Peskett, Brandon W  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:20.54 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.54 (35.61)     1:48.63 (42.09)     2:20.54 (31.91)
  9 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         2:10.00    2:21.37 SILV   
                  29.13     1:03.82 (34.69)     1:46.97 (43.15)     2:21.37 (34.40)
 10 Myers, Evan D       14 BB-NJ                2:36.39    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.19 (36.63)     1:51.62 (42.43)     2:23.58 (31.96)
 11 Steinmetz, Dan J    14 BB-NJ                2:25.08    2:25.81 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.77 (37.02)     1:51.30 (43.53)     2:25.81 (34.51)
 12 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.43    2:26.49 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.01 (38.24)     1:53.71 (41.70)     2:26.49 (32.78)
 13 Pilaar, Evan J      14 BB-NJ                2:32.61    2:26.70 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.20 (34.97)     1:54.94 (46.74)     2:26.70 (31.76)
 14 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          2:37.61    2:27.79 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.35 (36.96)     1:54.46 (44.11)     2:27.79 (33.33)
 15 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:29.30    2:30.09 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.94 (37.76)     1:57.08 (46.14)     2:30.09 (33.01)
 16 Sadowski, Matt P    14 BB-NJ                2:35.75    2:30.38 SILV   
                  31.37     1:11.36 (39.99)     1:56.40 (45.04)     2:30.38 (33.98)
 17 Luk, Arnold B       13 Boys Club-MR         2:27.00    2:31.11 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.38 (38.99)     1:55.79 (44.41)     2:31.11 (35.32)
 18 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               2:30.53    2:31.55 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.96 (37.52)     1:58.76 (46.80)     2:31.55 (32.79)
 19 Jin, Jason          14 MCSC-NJ              2:34.81    2:36.06 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.10 (39.01)     2:00.67 (48.57)     2:36.06 (35.39)
 20 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.96    2:45.09        
                  32.30     1:17.90 (45.60)     2:07.11 (49.21)     2:45.09 (37.98)
 21 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.41    2:48.49        
                  33.26     1:14.22 (40.96)     2:08.12 (53.90)     2:48.49 (40.37)
 22 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              2:52.67    2:50.50        
                  39.35     1:19.89 (40.54)     2:14.84 (54.95)     2:50.50 (35.66)
 23 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.19    2:53.15        
                  37.83     1:22.29 (44.46)     2:16.07 (53.78)     2:53.15 (37.08)
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:28.45    1:32.71        
                  43.77     1:32.71 (48.94)                                        
  2 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:37.50    1:33.07        
                  45.44     1:33.07 (47.63)                                        
  3 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR               1:30.78    1:33.68        
                  45.35     1:33.68 (48.33)                                        
  4 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR         1:40.00    1:44.21        
                  52.35     1:44.21 (51.86)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Emily     8 LBA-MR               1:49.80    1:44.45        
                  47.55     1:44.45 (56.90)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              1:45.10    1:47.97        
                  53.08     1:47.97 (54.89)                                        
  7 Putnam, Rebecca      8 SMC-MR               1:47.84    1:49.73        
                  53.50     1:49.73 (56.23)                                        
  8 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:50.20    1:54.68        
                  54.32   1:54.68 (1:00.36)                                        
  9 Fischer, Amber R     8 Dolphins-MR          1:54.56    1:59.10        
                  54.55   1:59.10 (1:04.55)                                        
 10 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR              1:25.00    2:04.38        
                1:00.58   2:04.38 (1:03.80)                                        
 11 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           2:12.00    2:04.79        
                  59.04   2:04.79 (1:05.75)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:06.46        
                1:00.24   2:06.46 (1:06.22)                                        
 13 Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR               2:12.43    2:14.67        
                1:06.76   2:14.67 (1:07.91)                                        
 -- Carpenter, Paige     8 LBA-MR               1:54.12         DQ        
                  53.86          DQ (57.19)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               1:13.82    1:13.42 ZONE   
                  35.59     1:13.42 (37.83)                                        
  2 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:16.89    1:14.95 ZONE   
                  34.18     1:14.95 (40.77)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR         1:16.00    1:17.80 ZONE   
                  36.87     1:17.80 (40.93)                                        
  4 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR               1:19.16    1:19.18 JO'S   
                  36.45     1:19.18 (42.73)                                        
  5 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:22.55    1:20.28 JO'S   
                  36.29     1:20.28 (43.99)                                        
  6 Harrington, Brooke  10 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:23.64 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.64 (44.72)                                        
  7 Rice, Harriet E     10 GAEL-MR              1:21.88    1:23.68 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.68 (44.35)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:26.39    1:24.40 SILV   
                  40.27     1:24.40 (44.13)                                        
  9 Noncarrow, Katie L  10 BB-NJ                1:26.56    1:24.73 SILV   
                  38.76     1:24.73 (45.97)                                        
 10 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:25.75    1:24.84 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.84 (44.67)                                        
 11 Wong, Heather M     10 BB-NJ                1:27.72    1:25.55 SILV   
                  41.67     1:25.55 (43.88)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.21    1:27.19 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.19 (46.34)                                        
 13 Chamberlin, Lauren   9 BB-NJ                1:24.65    1:27.39 SILV   
                  36.76     1:27.39 (50.63)                                        
 14 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:31.81        
                  43.07     1:31.81 (48.74)                                        
 15 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:31.67    1:31.86        
                  42.67     1:31.86 (49.19)                                        
 16 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            1:33.20    1:32.50        
                  42.90     1:32.50 (49.60)                                        
 17 Charewicz, Natalie  10 MCSC-NJ              1:38.76    1:32.54        
                  43.49     1:32.54 (49.05)                                        
 18 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR           1:49.00    1:33.11        
                  45.25     1:33.11 (47.86)                                        
 19 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR              1:38.57    1:33.56        
                  46.26     1:33.56 (47.30)                                        
 20 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:31.30    1:33.86        
                  44.50     1:33.86 (49.36)                                        
 21 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:29.66    1:33.98        
                  45.72     1:33.98 (48.26)                                        
 22 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:32.43    1:34.41        
                  44.70     1:34.41 (49.71)                                        
 23 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:36.47    1:35.15        
                  42.33     1:35.15 (52.82)                                        
 24 Boff, Roxana S      10 BB-NJ                1:55.43    1:35.41        
 25 Nikolski, Mary T T   9 Dolphins-MR          1:40.64    1:36.39        
                  48.33     1:36.39 (48.06)                                        
 26 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:35.19    1:36.59        
                  45.36     1:36.59 (51.23)                                        
 27 Eckhardt, Madeline  10 Dolphins-MR          1:41.70    1:36.80        
                  45.91     1:36.80 (50.89)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Julia M    10 Dolphins-MR          1:55.00    1:36.88        
                  47.81     1:36.88 (49.07)                                        
 29 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.55    1:37.04        
                  45.54     1:37.04 (51.50)                                        
 30 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR              1:38.94    1:37.60        
                  45.27     1:37.60 (52.33)                                        
 31 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               1:35.52    1:38.19        
                  45.74     1:38.19 (52.45)                                        
 32 Tuchman, Emily       9 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:38.70        
                  48.73     1:38.70 (49.97)                                        
 33 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.08        
                  49.50     1:39.08 (49.58)                                        
 34 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR           1:57.00    1:40.41        
                  49.91     1:40.41 (50.50)                                        
 35 Michaelides, Mia E  10 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:41.35        
                  50.35     1:41.35 (51.00)                                        
 36 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR               1:40.45    1:41.80        
                  45.81     1:41.80 (55.99)                                        
 37 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR            1:52.00    1:42.28        
                  49.61     1:42.28 (52.67)                                        
 38 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR              1:45.94    1:43.57        
                  50.50     1:43.57 (53.07)                                        
 39 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:45.57        
                  50.90     1:45.57 (54.67)                                        
 40 Behrens, Erin N      9 NDAC-MR              1:43.85    1:45.70        
                  50.56     1:45.70 (55.14)                                        
 41 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:41.49    1:46.89        
                  51.97     1:46.89 (54.92)                                        
 42 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:47.16        
                  49.12     1:47.16 (58.04)                                        
 43 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR              1:47.54    1:47.48        
                  53.87     1:47.48 (53.61)                                        
 44 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  10 Big Blue-MR          1:57.37    1:50.15        
                  52.41     1:50.15 (57.74)                                        
 45 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR               1:49.77    1:50.70        
                  53.40     1:50.70 (57.30)                                        
 46 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ              1:50.28    1:51.74        
                  52.98     1:51.74 (58.76)                                        
 47 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            1:57.47    1:52.56        
                  51.45   1:52.56 (1:01.11)                                        
 48 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR            2:09.00    1:59.86        
                  58.45   1:59.86 (1:01.41)                                        
 49 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               2:02.52    2:03.75        
                  57.39   2:03.75 (1:06.36)                                        
 50 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:04.31        
                  55.90   2:04.31 (1:08.41)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:04.78        
                  54.17   2:04.78 (1:10.61)                                        
 52 Bannon, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               2:17.44    2:07.44        
                  59.00   2:07.44 (1:08.44)                                        
 53 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR               1:58.25    2:08.73        
                1:01.49   2:08.73 (1:07.24)                                        
 54 Dearden, Grace I     9 Empire-MR            2:04.00    2:08.96        
                1:00.61   2:08.96 (1:08.35)                                        
 -- Carr, Ciara          9 LBA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                1:02.03                                                            
 -- Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            1:56.82         DQ        
                  55.61          DQ (58.38)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:17.70 JO'S   
                  34.68     1:17.70 (43.02)                                        
  2 Hoody, Conrad E      8 BB-NJ                1:31.99    1:32.71        
                  42.91     1:32.71 (49.80)                                        
  3 Viotto, Jordan A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:37.44    1:35.62        
                  44.10     1:35.62 (51.52)                                        
  4 Townsend, Jack P     8 MCSC-NJ              1:46.35    1:46.29        
                  47.05     1:46.29 (59.24)                                        
  5 Curry, Owen R        8 MCSC-NJ              1:59.41    1:46.40        
                  50.00     1:46.40 (56.40)                                        
  6 Rizzi, Matteo D      8 Dolphins-MR          1:54.46    1:50.97        
                  51.78     1:50.97 (59.19)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Ryan      7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:53.45        
                  52.98   1:53.45 (1:00.47)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L    8 MSC-MR               1:50.96    1:55.31        
                  53.46   1:55.31 (1:01.85)                                        
  9 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:54.69    1:59.66        
                1:00.68     1:59.66 (58.98)                                        
 10 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              1:55.22    2:01.08        
                  59.43   2:01.08 (1:01.65)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Neilly     8 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:17.32        
                1:08.89   2:17.32 (1:08.43)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:12.58 ZONE   
                  33.10     1:12.58 (39.48)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:16.29 ZONE   
                  36.59     1:16.29 (39.70)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:21.32    1:20.65 JO'S   
                  39.24     1:20.65 (41.41)                                        
  4 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.61 (43.42)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:23.67 SILV   
                  38.39     1:23.67 (45.28)                                        
  6 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Boys Club-MR         1:23.00    1:24.22 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.22 (43.62)                                        
  7 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               1:26.39    1:24.23 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.23 (44.08)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR               1:25.45    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.30 (44.21)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     10 Dolphins-MR          1:23.98    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.55     1:24.44 (45.89)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:28.02    1:24.67 SILV   
                  42.33     1:24.67 (42.34)                                        
 11 Weiner, Luke         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.86    1:25.16 SILV   
                  41.27     1:25.16 (43.89)                                        
 12 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ              1:22.83    1:25.18 SILV   
                  38.51     1:25.18 (46.67)                                        
 13 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:30.14    1:28.80 SILV   
                  39.49     1:28.80 (49.31)                                        
 14 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          1:38.26    1:30.55 SILV   
                  38.73     1:30.55 (51.82)                                        
 15 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:30.71    1:31.33 SILV   
                  44.84     1:31.33 (46.49)                                        
 16 Stewart, Daniel P    9 BB-NJ                1:33.16    1:31.76        
                  43.71     1:31.76 (48.05)                                        
 17 Mangan, Robert R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:32.74    1:32.48        
                  48.42     1:32.48 (44.06)                                        
 18 Morris, Troy         9 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:33.00        
                  43.07     1:33.00 (49.93)                                        
 19 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:32.73    1:34.19        
                  46.94     1:34.19 (47.25)                                        
 20 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:34.74        
                  45.77     1:34.74 (48.97)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Brandon     9 MSC-MR               1:32.89    1:35.30        
                  43.40     1:35.30 (51.90)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:35.61        
                  45.69     1:35.61 (49.92)                                        
 23 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR               1:40.03    1:35.89        
                  48.29     1:35.89 (47.60)                                        
 24 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:41.10        
                  45.37     1:41.10 (55.73)                                        
 25 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:35.54    1:41.31        
                  48.92     1:41.31 (52.39)                                        
 26 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:39.38    1:43.29        
                  48.89     1:43.29 (54.40)                                        
 27 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:42.62    1:44.18        
                  49.85     1:44.18 (54.33)                                        
 28 Tao, Victor          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.88    1:44.24        
                  50.05     1:44.24 (54.19)                                        
 29 Koenig, Ian T       10 Dolphins-MR          1:38.84    1:49.78        
                  51.66     1:49.78 (58.12)                                        
 30 Chen, Samuel Z      10 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:53.37        
                  50.54   1:53.37 (1:02.83)                                        
 31 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           2:12.00    1:55.39        
                  57.01     1:55.39 (58.38)                                        
 32 Garcia, Harrison C   9 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:59.65        
                  55.17   1:59.65 (1:04.48)                                        
 33 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:05.11        
                  55.85   2:05.11 (1:09.26)                                        
 -- O'Loughlin, Devon    9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                  53.75        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Jun, David C         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00         DQ        
                  59.39        DQ (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Kress, Walter C     10 BB-NJ                1:38.34         DQ        
                  44.42          DQ (52.26)                                        
 -- Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
                  55.40          DQ (55.03)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Mateo O   9 Empire-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
                1:00.50        DQ (1:18.39)                                        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR            1:51.00         DQ        
                  52.50          DQ (54.44)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:46.11    1:48.57        
     1) Watson, Carly E 15              2) Watson, Katie J 18             
     3) Stanton, Caitlin M 16           4) Rutigliano, Imma M 16          
                  27.05       54.26 (27.21)     1:21.89 (27.63)     1:48.57 (26.68)
  2 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   1:47.97    1:58.83        
     1) DiNapoli, Kimmy A 16            2) Kearns, Brittany L 16          
     3) Alt, Joely F 15                 4) Nuzzo, Tara M 17               
                  28.90       59.47 (30.57)     1:29.13 (29.66)     1:58.83 (29.70)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'B'      1:48.72    1:51.93        
     1) Czesak, Nicholas J 16           2) Ficht, Josh J 15               
     3) Haag, Kristopher B 15           4) Cooper, Reilly O 15            
                  27.92       56.39 (28.47)     1:26.43 (30.04)     1:51.93 (25.50)
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:53.71    1:54.43        
     1) MacDougall, Heather 11          2) Zhang, Amy 11                  
     3) Miara, Marissa 12               4) Barry, Kristina F 12           
                  28.70       57.74 (29.04)     1:26.75 (29.01)     1:54.43 (27.68)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:57.64    1:56.94        
     1) Doherty, Kaylie M 11            2) Harris, Stephanie M 12         
     3) Trinco, Charlie J 12            4) Hopf, Hollie L 12              
                  31.12       58.50 (27.38)     1:29.76 (31.26)     1:56.94 (27.18)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:58.28    1:59.88        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 11            2) Kempter, Theresa 12            
     3) Lauer, Amanda 11                4) Lange, Kaitlyn 12              
                  29.45     1:03.53 (34.08)     1:31.61 (28.08)     1:59.88 (28.27)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:59.11    2:01.70        
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 11             2) Sistare, Kate M 12             
     3) Rutigliano, Sara G 12           4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 12       
                  29.28     1:01.84 (32.56)     1:34.15 (32.31)     2:01.70 (27.55)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:01.63    2:01.75        
     1) Wendling, Alexandria K 12       2) Nalesnik, Morgan B 12          
     3) Miller, Mikayla R 12            4) Ruf, Katie M 12                
                  30.01     1:01.28 (31.27)     1:32.41 (31.13)     2:01.75 (29.34)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:00.33    2:01.95        
     1) McMann, Melissa M 12            2) Conforti, Samantha M 12        
     3) Mah, Erin J 12                  4) Lam, Donna 12                  
                  29.94     1:00.39 (30.45)     1:33.09 (32.70)     2:01.95 (28.86)
  7 Big Blue Swimming - Beacon-MR  'A'          2:03.94    2:02.16        
     1) Fung, Amanda M 12               2) Athavale, Aditi S 12           
     3) Gonzalez, Kassey 12             4) Palikuca, Emmanuelle 12        
                  31.43     1:04.62 (33.19)     1:34.39 (29.77)     2:02.16 (27.77)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:04.84    2:02.97        
     1) Abrams, Maria 12                2) Lesser, Molly 11               
     3) West, Lindsay 12                4) Schuetz, Sarah 12              
                  30.31     1:02.25 (31.94)     1:33.73 (31.48)     2:02.97 (29.24)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:09.13    2:04.07        
     1) Harrington, Morgan 12           2) Mannle, Kathryn 12             
     3) Restrepo, Mia 11                4) Cammarosano, Danielle 12       
                  30.30     1:02.33 (32.03)     1:33.60 (31.27)     2:04.07 (30.47)
 10 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:14.55    2:14.87        
     1) Mackay, Hannah R 12             2) Mekeel, Presley A 11           
     3) Keane, MaryKate 12              4) McMillan, Gabrielle A 12       
                  33.62     1:10.14 (36.52)     1:42.51 (32.37)     2:14.87 (32.36)
 11 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:18.54    2:18.17        
     1) Stalman, Luisa 11               2) Wolter, Lauren 11              
     3) Zak, Hayley 12                  4) Jones, Caroline 11             
                  34.86     1:10.52 (35.66)     1:43.53 (33.01)     2:18.17 (34.64)
 12 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.01    2:21.29        
     1) Leslie, Heather M 12            2) Connolly, Danielle M 11        
     3) Reining, Emma R 11              4) Long, Emily M 11               
                  34.53     1:11.17 (36.64)     1:44.74 (33.57)     2:21.29 (36.55)
 13 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                   2:29.40    2:33.02        
     1) Donabie, Alana R 11             2) Killeen, Kiley E 12            
     3) Calcutti, Marissa A 12          4) Schiavi, Alessandra 11         
                  36.64     1:15.49 (38.85)     1:55.51 (40.02)     2:33.02 (37.51)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:54.26    1:52.26        
     1) Nicholas, Matthew J 12          2) Burke, Liam 12                 
     3) Gorenstein, Isaac 12            4) Fullerton, Billy R 12          
                  27.32       56.39 (29.07)     1:25.50 (29.11)     1:52.26 (26.76)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:55.53    1:56.23        
     1) Viotto, Jamie A 12              2) Stiles, Michael R 11           
     3) Jones, Garrett S 12             4) Carey, Matthew J 12            
                  28.14       57.86 (29.72)     1:27.93 (30.07)     1:56.23 (28.30)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:13.33    2:11.21        
     1) Daly, Patrick 11                2) Passante, Nick 11              
     3) Alfonso, Sean P 12              4) Mahoney, Sean 12               
                  33.40     1:06.65 (33.25)     1:38.93 (32.28)     2:11.21 (32.28)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:11.78    2:12.24        
     1) Patti, Billy 12                 2) Kelly, Michael 12              
     3) Metcalf, Max 11                 4) Picone, Erik 12                
                  32.60     1:07.16 (34.56)     1:39.94 (32.78)     2:12.24 (32.30)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:01.14    2:15.06        
     1) Encarnacion, Bryan 12           2) Rios, Luis A 12                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 11           4) Melendez, Raul A 11            
                  33.01     1:08.24 (35.23)     1:43.36 (35.12)     2:15.06 (31.70)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.41    2:17.53        
     1) Khan, Athar 11                  2) Leslie, Craig J 11             
     3) Linarello, Michael A 11         4) Ball, Connor M 11              
                  33.37     1:08.42 (35.05)     1:42.18 (33.76)     2:17.53 (35.35)
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:24.16    2:22.50        
     1) McCarthy, Michael 11            2) Hoey, Aidan 12                 
     3) Hoey, Shane 12                  4) McDonnell, Jack 11             
                  30.79     1:14.72 (43.93)     1:48.80 (34.08)     2:22.50 (33.70)
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                57.79  JO'S
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR                 54.82      56.27 METS   
                  27.24       56.27 (29.03)                                        
  2 Klein, Morganne C   17 VAC-MR                 54.33      56.98 ZONE   
                  27.85       56.98 (29.13)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR                 56.17      57.28 JO'S   
                  28.02       57.28 (29.26)                                        
  4 Watson, Carly E     15 NDAC-MR                56.09      57.38 JO'S   
                  27.90       57.38 (29.48)                                        
  5 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR                 55.01      57.58 JO'S   
                  27.47       57.58 (30.11)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR                55.69      57.96 SILV   
                  27.99       57.96 (29.97)                                        
  7 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR                 55.58      58.69 SILV   
                  28.10       58.69 (30.59)                                        
  8 Levine, Kelly T     16 MSC-MR                 58.14      59.14 SILV   
                  28.73       59.14 (30.41)                                        
  9 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR            59.62      59.55 SILV   
                  28.22       59.55 (31.33)                                        
 10 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR                58.63      59.84 SILV   
                  28.64       59.84 (31.20)                                        
 11 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR                 56.81    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.61 (31.27)                                        
 12 Stanton, Caitlin M  16 NDAC-MR                59.90    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.73 (31.39)                                        
 13 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR                 59.23    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.00 (31.63)                                        
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.35    1:01.10 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)                                        
 15 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR            59.86    1:01.16 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)                                        
 16 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               1:01.71    1:01.23 SILV   
                  30.45     1:01.23 (30.78)                                        
 17 Bacigal, Corrine    15 VAC-MR                 59.85    1:01.32 SILV   
                  30.24     1:01.32 (31.08)                                        
 18 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              1:01.63    1:01.92 SILV   
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)                                        
 19 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ              1:00.90    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.41 (33.33)                                        
 20 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:03.53    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)                                        
 21 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.71    1:03.05 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.05 (33.08)                                        
 22 Kearns, Brittany L  16 BB-NJ                1:02.89    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.55 (33.52)                                        
 23 Ryan, Allison T     15 NDAC-MR              1:02.44    1:03.89        
                  30.91     1:03.89 (32.98)                                        
 24 Boshak, Serena C    16 Patriot-MR           1:05.99    1:04.66        
                  30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)                                        
 25 Angelino, Alessand  16 SMC-MR               1:06.67    1:05.13        
                  30.47     1:05.13 (34.66)                                        
 26 Gorman, Danielle M  16 BB-NJ                1:04.33    1:06.17        
                  31.76     1:06.17 (34.41)                                        
 27 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              1:04.76    1:06.49        
                  31.59     1:06.49 (34.90)                                        
 28 Ahrens, Kerry E     15 BB-NJ                1:08.02    1:06.69        
                  31.67     1:06.69 (35.02)                                        
 29 Delisser, Chelsea   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:06.84        
                  31.32     1:06.84 (35.52)                                        
 30 Seagren, Erika      16 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:08.17        
                  32.28     1:08.17 (35.89)                                        
 31 Lunt, Becca C       15 BB-NJ                1:06.89    1:08.99        
                  32.93     1:08.99 (36.06)                                        
 32 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR          1:05.00    1:09.18        
                  31.57     1:09.18 (37.61)                                        
 33 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR           1:07.36    1:09.69        
                  33.47     1:09.69 (36.22)                                        
 34 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               1:06.84    1:10.00        
                  33.26     1:10.00 (36.74)                                        
 35 Perez, Susana M     15 RedTails-MR          1:23.30    1:14.36        
                  34.52     1:14.36 (39.84)                                        
 36 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.27    1:21.89        
                  38.62     1:21.89 (43.27)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZONE
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO'S
                57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dellagala, Michael  32 UN-AT                     NT      51.08 ZONE   
                  24.88       51.08 (26.20)                                        
  2 Guerci, Michael     15 COND-MR                   NT      51.90 JO'S   
                  24.72       51.90 (27.18)                                        
  3 Pope, Jimmy J       17 NDAC-MR                52.83      51.98 JO'S   
                  25.05       51.98 (26.93)                                        
  4 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             54.29      53.54 SILV   
                  25.90       53.54 (27.64)                                        
  5 Warnon, Raphael     15 VAC-MR                 54.00      53.93 SILV   
                  26.49       53.93 (27.44)                                        
  6 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR                54.77      53.99 SILV   
                  26.03       53.99 (27.96)                                        
  7 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR            53.55      54.31 SILV   
                  26.22       54.31 (28.09)                                        
  8 LI, Kytoh           15 Boys Club-MR           54.00      54.69 SILV   
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)                                        
  9 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR                 55.80      55.42 SILV   
                  27.07       55.42 (28.35)                                        
 10 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             55.05      55.82 SILV   
                  26.21       55.82 (29.61)                                        
 11 Wong, Jason S       16 BB-NJ                  55.57      55.86 SILV   
                  27.03       55.86 (28.83)                                        
 12 Chow, Kevin         15 Boys Club-MR           54.80      56.25 SILV   
                  26.59       56.25 (29.66)                                        
 13 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR                 53.09      56.27 SILV   
                  26.76       56.27 (29.51)                                        
 14 Chang, Zachary      15 Manta Rays-MR          58.64      58.14        
                  27.93       58.14 (30.21)                                        
 15 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR             58.81      58.36        
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)                                        
 16 Spylios, Dominick   16 VAC-MR               1:01.11      59.06        
                  28.54       59.06 (30.52)                                        
 17 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR                 59.53      59.95        
                  28.33       59.95 (31.62)                                        
 18 Heitmann, Brandon   16 MSC-MR               1:00.73    1:00.11        
                  28.96     1:00.11 (31.15)                                        
 19 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.22    1:01.48        
                  29.41     1:01.48 (32.07)                                        
 20 Czesak, Nicholas J  16 Dolphins-MR          1:04.75    1:01.73        
                  29.09     1:01.73 (32.64)                                        
 21 Ficht, Josh J       15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.96    1:04.74        
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)                                        
 22 Haag, Kristopher B  15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.20    1:05.14        
                  31.11     1:05.14 (34.03)                                        
 23 Diaz, Ariel R       15 RedTails-MR          1:11.82    1:09.52        
                  32.88     1:09.52 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR           58.10      58.97 ZONE   
                  28.24       58.97 (30.73)                                        
  2 Hopf, Hollie L      12 MCSC-NJ              1:01.64    1:00.90 JO'S   
                  29.86     1:00.90 (31.04)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:01.45 JO'S   
                  29.74     1:01.45 (31.71)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               1:04.25    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.91 (32.72)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              1:01.53    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.94 (32.05)                                        
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:04.71    1:02.15 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.15 (31.90)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J   12 RedTails-MR          1:02.94    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)                                        
  8 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.67 (32.59)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:05.90    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.80 (32.41)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.45    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.33 (32.97)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.58    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.54 (32.90)                                        
 12 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          1:05.00    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.03 (33.07)                                        
 13 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              1:03.53    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)                                        
 14 Overeem, Alexa J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.02    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.19 (34.13)                                        
 15 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.15    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.30 (33.16)                                        
 16 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:06.23    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.38 (33.34)                                        
 17 Stacey, Sarah E     12 BB-NJ                1:06.01    1:04.48 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.48 (33.46)                                        
 18 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:07.71    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.94 (34.02)                                        
 19 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.12 (34.65)                                        
 20 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              1:04.81    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.24 (34.76)                                        
 21 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:06.85    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.32 (34.42)                                        
 22 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR               1:06.04    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)                                        
 23 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.67 (35.02)                                        
 24 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               1:05.98    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.88 (35.00)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          1:10.80    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.97 (34.92)                                        
 26 Wendling, Alexandr  12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.49    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.36 (34.79)                                        
 27 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                1:07.57    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.83 (35.79)                                        
 28 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR               1:08.12    1:07.88 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.88 (35.94)                                        
 29 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:08.96    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.93 (35.67)                                        
 30 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.15    1:08.06 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.06 (35.61)                                        
 31 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:06.87    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.12 (35.55)                                        
 32 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:07.70    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.66 (35.95)                                        
 33 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:08.50    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.01 (35.42)                                        
 34 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR          1:12.96    1:09.42 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.42 (36.82)                                        
 35 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.60    1:10.13 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)                                        
 36 Spernal, Elizabeth  11 NJRC-NJ              1:12.29    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.35 (37.46)                                        
 37 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:10.52    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.41 (37.37)                                        
 38 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               1:08.01    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.81 (36.76)                                        
 39 Mannle, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR               1:14.75    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.82 (37.00)                                        
 40 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ              1:08.05    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.88 (37.44)                                        
 41 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:13.48    1:11.24 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.24 (37.30)                                        
 42 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:11.70    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)                                        
 43 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR           1:09.47    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.38 (38.07)                                        
 44 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR          1:10.00    1:11.94        
                  34.54     1:11.94 (37.40)                                        
 45 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR               1:17.46    1:12.14        
                  34.29     1:12.14 (37.85)                                        
 46 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR               1:10.09    1:12.47        
                  34.73     1:12.47 (37.74)                                        
 47 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:15.50    1:12.53        
                  35.64     1:12.53 (36.89)                                        
 48 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR           1:13.46    1:13.23        
                  34.38     1:13.23 (38.85)                                        
 49 Spektor, Nellie     11 Manta Rays-MR        1:10.00    1:13.39        
                  34.93     1:13.39 (38.46)                                        
 50 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              1:14.95    1:13.89        
                  35.57     1:13.89 (38.32)                                        
 51 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           1:14.71    1:14.35        
                  35.22     1:14.35 (39.13)                                        
 52 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:17.67    1:14.57        
                  34.72     1:14.57 (39.85)                                        
 53 Dwass, Simona       12 Manta Rays-MR        1:40.59    1:14.59        
                  36.01     1:14.59 (38.58)                                        
 54 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           1:14.44    1:14.63        
                  35.74     1:14.63 (38.89)                                        
 55 Rutigliano, Sara G  12 NDAC-MR              1:10.60    1:14.66        
                  35.11     1:14.66 (39.55)                                        
 56 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR           1:15.75    1:15.26        
                  35.84     1:15.26 (39.42)                                        
 57 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:13.70    1:15.58        
                  35.09     1:15.58 (40.49)                                        
 58 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:15.91        
                  35.77     1:15.91 (40.14)                                        
 59 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                1:15.14    1:16.97        
                  35.55     1:16.97 (41.42)                                        
 60 Leon, Isabelle C    11 BB-NJ                1:19.72    1:17.18        
                  36.11     1:17.18 (41.07)                                        
 61 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:17.32        
                  36.93     1:17.32 (40.39)                                        
 62 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ              1:15.82    1:17.43        
                  36.37     1:17.43 (41.06)                                        
 63 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:17.72    1:17.89        
                  36.71     1:17.89 (41.18)                                        
 63 Giudici, Sophia M   12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:17.89        
                  38.45     1:17.89 (39.44)                                        
 65 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR               1:23.75    1:19.05        
                  38.19     1:19.05 (40.86)                                        
 66 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR        1:16.65    1:19.42        
                  36.16     1:19.42 (43.26)                                        
 67 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.88    1:20.45        
                  37.25     1:20.45 (43.20)                                        
 68 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:19.09    1:20.50        
                  37.34     1:20.50 (43.16)                                        
 69 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR               1:21.31    1:21.97        
                  39.04     1:21.97 (42.93)                                        
 70 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR           1:22.72    1:23.03        
                  38.99     1:23.03 (44.04)                                        
 70 Young, Nia C        12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:23.03        
                  37.04     1:23.03 (45.99)                                        
 72 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:19.38    1:23.75        
                  39.04     1:23.75 (44.71)                                        
 73 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:31.47    1:25.80        
                  38.84     1:25.80 (46.96)                                        
 74 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:28.88    1:25.85        
                  41.47     1:25.85 (44.38)                                        
 75 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR          1:26.39    1:27.23        
                  41.68     1:27.23 (45.55)                                        
 76 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               1:27.02    1:27.39        
                  41.54     1:27.39 (45.85)                                        
 77 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:27.40    1:27.72        
                  41.54     1:27.72 (46.18)                                        
 78 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               1:36.16    1:28.82        
                  42.30     1:28.82 (46.52)                                        
 79 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR           1:32.00    1:28.87        
                  41.29     1:28.87 (47.58)                                        
 80 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:32.38    1:29.47        
                  42.98     1:29.47 (46.49)                                        
 81 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    1:32.65        
                  42.13     1:32.65 (50.52)                                        
 82 Gudmunson, Jenna L  11 Dolphins-MR          1:30.00    1:33.63        
                  44.74     1:33.63 (48.89)                                        
 83 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    1:36.55        
                  43.06     1:36.55 (53.49)                                        
 84 Frost, Elizabeth J  11 Big Blue-MR          1:50.00    1:40.69        
                  47.29     1:40.69 (53.40)                                        
 -- Slavin, Bridget     11 BB-NJ                1:34.00         DQ        
                  45.00          DQ (50.50)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR            57.94      56.82 ZONE   
                  28.02       56.82 (28.80)                                        
  2 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR                 58.46      57.36 ZONE   
                  28.05       57.36 (29.31)                                        
  3 Mahabadi, Armin B   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      59.13 ZONE   
                  28.30       59.13 (30.83)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR           59.62    1:00.20 JO'S   
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)                                        
  5 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ                59.33    1:00.26 JO'S   
                  29.61     1:00.26 (30.65)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR           59.60    1:00.92 JO'S   
                  29.39     1:00.92 (31.53)                                        
  6 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           1:02.43    1:00.92 JO'S   
                  29.52     1:00.92 (31.40)                                        
  8 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR           1:02.07    1:01.64 JO'S   
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)                                        
  9 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.76    1:01.82 JO'S   
                  29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR                59.08    1:02.05 JO'S   
                  29.29     1:02.05 (32.76)                                        
 11 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          1:07.55    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:02.71 (31.76)                                        
 12 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           1:05.14    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.18 (32.78)                                        
 13 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:03.52 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.52 (33.64)                                        
 14 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              1:05.72    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.57 (33.65)                                        
 15 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              1:06.43    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.19 (33.49)                                        
 16 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.24    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27    1:06.31 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.31 (34.58)                                        
 18 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.55    1:06.63 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.63 (34.99)                                        
 19 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           1:06.68    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)                                        
 20 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR           1:09.72    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.08 (34.45)                                        
 21 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:09.68    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.52 (35.08)                                        
 22 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:10.07    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.71 (35.03)                                        
 23 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR               1:08.86    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.72 (35.04)                                        
 24 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:06.24    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.74 (35.38)                                        
 25 Pilaar, Brendan M   12 BB-NJ                1:06.91    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.40 (35.62)                                        
 26 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR              1:06.89    1:09.13 SILV   
                  31.83     1:09.13 (37.30)                                        
 26 Huston, Andrew J    12 BB-NJ                1:09.42    1:09.13 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.13 (36.51)                                        
 28 Guthrie, JB B       12 BB-NJ                1:11.56    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.35 (35.74)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:09.34    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.47 (35.99)                                        
 30 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.59    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.90     1:10.17 (36.27)                                        
 31 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.83    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.58 (36.61)                                        
 32 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           1:11.88    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.73 (37.15)                                        
 33 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           1:11.27    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.90 (37.09)                                        
 34 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:11.14    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.40 (37.95)                                        
 35 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:10.04    1:11.65        
                  34.08     1:11.65 (37.57)                                        
 36 Melendez, Raul A    11 RedTails-MR          1:15.98    1:11.74        
                  33.62     1:11.74 (38.12)                                        
 37 Volaski, Eric R     12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.85    1:12.13        
                  34.29     1:12.13 (37.84)                                        
 38 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.48    1:12.20        
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)                                        
 39 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:12.22    1:12.26        
                  34.06     1:12.26 (38.20)                                        
 40 DuBois, Rowan G     12 NDAC-MR              1:10.64    1:12.33        
                  33.92     1:12.33 (38.41)                                        
 41 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.36    1:12.46        
                  34.74     1:12.46 (37.72)                                        
 42 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ              1:11.77    1:12.64        
                  34.59     1:12.64 (38.05)                                        
 43 Ng, Wesley L        12 BB-NJ                1:16.38    1:13.13        
                  34.35     1:13.13 (38.78)                                        
 44 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:13.56        
                  35.12     1:13.56 (38.44)                                        
 45 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:15.39    1:13.76        
                  35.90     1:13.76 (37.86)                                        
 46 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:10.25    1:13.97        
                  34.75     1:13.97 (39.22)                                        
 47 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR              1:12.50    1:14.02        
                  34.02     1:14.02 (40.00)                                        
 47 Irisawa, Ryusuke    12 BB-NJ                  58.65    1:14.02        
                  34.02     1:14.02 (40.00)                                        
 49 Warnon, Jonathan    12 VAC-MR               1:13.86    1:14.06        
                  35.15     1:14.06 (38.91)                                        
 50 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:14.45    1:14.13        
                  35.96     1:14.13 (38.17)                                        
 51 D'Orazio, Zachary   12 Patriot-MR           1:15.72    1:14.31        
                  35.35     1:14.31 (38.96)                                        
 52 Encarnacion, Bryan  12 RedTails-MR          1:14.44    1:14.46        
                  35.19     1:14.46 (39.27)                                        
 53 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:13.81    1:14.64        
                  35.17     1:14.64 (39.47)                                        
 54 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           1:15.36    1:15.59        
                  36.02     1:15.59 (39.57)                                        
 55 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           1:15.45    1:15.96        
                  36.08     1:15.96 (39.88)                                        
 56 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:16.09        
                  35.84     1:16.09 (40.25)                                        
 57 Filardi, Michael H  12 GAEL-MR              1:15.75    1:16.22        
                  36.43     1:16.22 (39.79)                                        
 58 Hoey, Shane         12 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:16.42        
                  36.33     1:16.42 (40.09)                                        
 59 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:21.51    1:16.72        
                  37.15     1:16.72 (39.57)                                        
 60 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ              1:22.11    1:17.04        
                  37.54     1:17.04 (39.50)                                        
 61 Ball, Connor M      11 MSC-MR               1:18.37    1:17.68        
                  37.74     1:17.68 (39.94)                                        
 62 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR               1:20.15    1:18.01        
                  36.70     1:18.01 (41.31)                                        
 63 Desimone, Matt C    12 BB-NJ                1:20.51    1:18.22        
                  37.04     1:18.22 (41.18)                                        
 64 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR               1:21.17    1:20.53        
                  36.67     1:20.53 (43.86)                                        
 65 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               1:19.47    1:21.13        
                  37.10     1:21.13 (44.03)                                        
 66 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.35    1:21.19        
                  39.44     1:21.19 (41.75)                                        
 67 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR          1:31.45    1:23.09        
                  39.16     1:23.09 (43.93)                                        
 68 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR               1:29.18    1:23.93        
                  39.09     1:23.93 (44.84)                                        
 69 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              1:23.53    1:24.50        
                  40.32     1:24.50 (44.18)                                        
 70 Campbell, Douglas   11 VAC-MR               1:13.48    1:24.79        
                  38.25     1:24.79 (46.54)                                        
 71 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:30.51    1:24.93        
                  41.27     1:24.93 (43.66)                                        
 72 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:24.99        
                  40.42     1:24.99 (44.57)                                        
 73 Rios, Luis A        12 RedTails-MR          1:23.42    1:25.47        
                  40.08     1:25.47 (45.39)                                        
 74 Hoey, Aidan         12 LBA-MR               1:36.00    1:28.27        
                  41.22     1:28.27 (47.05)                                        
 75 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR               1:33.28    1:28.96        
                  42.46     1:28.96 (46.50)                                        
 76 Esak, Rickey J      11 BB-NJ                1:36.03    1:29.65        
                  41.15     1:29.65 (48.50)                                        
 77 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          1:31.34    1:29.91        
                  42.21     1:29.91 (47.70)                                        
 78 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:37.29    1:30.47        
                  42.99     1:30.47 (47.48)                                        
 79 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:31.68        
                  42.82     1:31.68 (48.86)                                        
 80 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR               1:34.15    1:32.20        
                  42.71     1:32.20 (49.49)                                        
 81 Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:32.46        
                  43.07     1:32.46 (49.39)                                        
 82 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:35.48        
                  44.63     1:35.48 (50.85)                                        
 83 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:37.05        
                  44.92     1:37.05 (52.13)                                        
 84 Bausewein 4th, Aug  11 BB-NJ                1:36.21    1:39.21        
                  48.35     1:39.21 (50.86)                                        
 85 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:44.58    1:43.50        
                  46.48     1:43.50 (57.02)                                        
 86 Contreras, Gabriel  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:59.79        
                  51.03   1:59.79 (1:08.76)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne C   17 VAC-MR               2:26.43    2:33.69 METS   
                  35.04     1:13.89 (38.85)     1:53.62 (39.73)     2:33.69 (40.07)
  2 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR               2:41.71    2:41.80 JO'S   
                  37.16     1:18.32 (41.16)     1:59.98 (41.66)     2:41.80 (41.82)
  3 Brady, Megan        15 LBA-MR               2:40.25    2:42.62 JO'S   
                  36.79     1:18.08 (41.29)     2:00.68 (42.60)     2:42.62 (41.94)
  4 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:43.40    2:43.12 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.36 (41.05)     2:00.58 (42.22)     2:43.12 (42.54)
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               2:40.63    2:43.84 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.87 (40.81)     2:00.58 (42.71)     2:43.84 (43.26)
  6 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              2:46.33    2:51.84 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.83 (43.83)     2:08.10 (45.27)     2:51.84 (43.74)
  7 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              2:51.20    2:54.93 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.43 (44.37)     2:09.03 (45.60)     2:54.93 (45.90)
  8 Angelino, Alessand  16 SMC-MR               2:52.55    2:57.20        
                  39.80     1:23.53 (43.73)     2:10.04 (46.51)     2:57.20 (47.16)
  9 Gorman, Danielle M  16 BB-NJ                3:07.51    3:04.17        
                  41.25     1:27.98 (46.73)     2:17.27 (49.29)     3:04.17 (46.90)
 10 Seagren, Erika      16 MSC-MR               3:06.84    3:09.86        
                  43.15     1:31.73 (48.58)     2:20.61 (48.88)     3:09.86 (49.25)
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:29.99  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Kytoh           15 Boys Club-MR         2:26.00    2:30.71 JO'S   
                  33.40     1:11.67 (38.27)     1:51.50 (39.83)     2:30.71 (39.21)
  2 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          2:34.68    2:31.14 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.56 (38.69)     1:52.27 (38.71)     2:31.14 (38.87)
  3 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:29.06    2:32.77 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.85 (37.16)     1:50.40 (40.55)     2:32.77 (42.37)
  4 Warnon, Raphael     15 VAC-MR               2:35.00    2:34.53 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.60 (38.72)     1:54.36 (40.76)     2:34.53 (40.17)
  5 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               2:32.76    2:37.64 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.21 (40.04)     1:56.28 (41.07)     2:37.64 (41.36)
  6 Chang, Zachary      15 Manta Rays-MR        2:45.00    2:38.96 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)     1:56.63 (41.27)     2:38.96 (42.33)
  7 Lopez, Christian C  16 Boys Club-MR         2:36.00    2:40.41 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.91 (40.20)     1:58.27 (42.36)     2:40.41 (42.14)
  8 Chen, Zhaoyu        15 RedTails-MR          2:46.07    2:47.35        
                  36.84     1:17.52 (40.68)     2:02.40 (44.88)     2:47.35 (44.95)
  9 Heitmann, Brandon   16 MSC-MR               2:50.33    2:49.72        
                  38.81     1:21.78 (42.97)     2:06.33 (44.55)     2:49.72 (43.39)
 10 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR               3:05.48    2:58.49        
                  37.95     1:22.89 (44.94)     2:10.00 (47.11)     2:58.49 (48.49)
 11 Ficht, Josh J       15 Dolphins-MR          2:50.00    3:05.05        
                  41.07     1:27.57 (46.50)     2:17.06 (49.49)     3:05.05 (47.99)
 12 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.68    3:07.07        
                  42.43     1:30.06 (47.63)     2:19.92 (49.86)     3:07.07 (47.15)
 13 Diaz, Ariel R       15 RedTails-MR          3:08.01    3:07.68        
                  41.53     1:29.73 (48.20)     2:20.10 (50.37)     3:07.68 (47.58)
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.02    1:13.77 ZONE   
                  34.99     1:13.77 (38.78)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:13.88 ZONE   
                  34.72     1:13.88 (39.16)                                        
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.58    1:15.02 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:15.02 (38.85)                                        
  4 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.12    1:17.99 ZONE   
                  37.14     1:17.99 (40.85)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               1:19.53    1:18.46 ZONE   
                  37.53     1:18.46 (40.93)                                        
  6 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:20.78    1:20.45 JO'S   
                  39.19     1:20.45 (41.26)                                        
  7 Miesner, Claudia J  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.43    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.68 (42.36)                                        
  8 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.61    1:20.90 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.90 (42.07)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:21.84    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.11     1:20.99 (41.88)                                        
 10 Gosule, Jennifer    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.23    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.04 (42.40)                                        
 11 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          1:19.76    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.40 (42.20)                                        
 12 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR               1:24.02    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.53 (42.90)                                        
 13 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              1:22.51    1:21.74 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.74 (42.59)                                        
 14 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:19.14    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.82 (43.25)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J   12 RedTails-MR          1:21.85    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.82 (42.99)                                        
 16 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               1:23.71    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.64 (43.09)                                        
 17 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR               1:21.24    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.44 (43.96)                                        
 18 Trinco, Charlie J   12 MCSC-NJ              1:24.19    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.70 (44.53)                                        
 19 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.73 (44.25)                                        
 20 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.56    1:23.93 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.93 (42.86)                                        
 21 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.35 (44.21)                                        
 22 Rutigliano, Sara G  12 NDAC-MR              1:20.51    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.51     1:24.70 (45.19)                                        
 23 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:21.92    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.13     1:25.08 (43.95)                                        
 24 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:25.15 SILV   
                  41.62     1:25.15 (43.53)                                        
 25 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR           1:25.96    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.15 (44.62)                                        
 26 Wendling, Alexandr  12 Dolphins-MR          1:27.86    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.75 (45.67)                                        
 27 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:30.95    1:28.29 SILV   
                  41.69     1:28.29 (46.60)                                        
 28 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:29.44    1:29.29 SILV   
                  41.42     1:29.29 (47.87)                                        
 29 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.06    1:29.35 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.35 (47.21)                                        
 30 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR               1:30.39    1:29.56 SILV   
                  42.17     1:29.56 (47.39)                                        
 31 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR               1:28.08    1:30.39 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.39 (47.44)                                        
 32 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR              1:30.64    1:30.73 SILV   
                  42.63     1:30.73 (48.10)                                        
 33 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:30.80 SILV   
                  44.80     1:30.80 (46.00)                                        
 34 Stalman, Luisa      11 SMC-MR               1:29.23    1:31.05 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.05 (48.03)                                        
 35 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR               1:32.05    1:31.07 SILV   
                  43.42     1:31.07 (47.65)                                        
 36 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              1:31.88    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.45     1:31.42 (47.97)                                        
 37 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               1:30.13    1:31.47 SILV   
                  43.11     1:31.47 (48.36)                                        
 38 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR              1:31.15    1:31.48 SILV   
                  43.06     1:31.48 (48.42)                                        
 39 Mannle, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR               1:36.56    1:32.87 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.87 (48.20)                                        
 40 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR          1:48.00    1:33.33 SILV   
                  44.01     1:33.33 (49.32)                                        
 41 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:33.87    1:33.44 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.44 (48.36)                                        
 42 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR           1:35.89    1:33.92 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.92 (48.30)                                        
 43 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR               1:35.59    1:34.67        
                  43.96     1:34.67 (50.71)                                        
 44 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR           1:43.23    1:34.71        
                  44.44     1:34.71 (50.27)                                        
 45 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR          1:35.00    1:35.41        
                  45.08     1:35.41 (50.33)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR           1:33.99    1:35.42        
                  46.79     1:35.42 (48.63)                                        
 47 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:35.36    1:36.37        
                  45.01     1:36.37 (51.36)                                        
 48 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR               1:39.16    1:36.97        
                  46.13     1:36.97 (50.84)                                        
 49 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR        1:37.88    1:36.98        
                  44.68     1:36.98 (52.30)                                        
 50 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           1:37.36    1:37.31        
                  46.87     1:37.31 (50.44)                                        
 51 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                1:39.17    1:37.81        
                  45.69     1:37.81 (52.12)                                        
 52 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR               1:35.91    1:37.90        
                  46.56     1:37.90 (51.34)                                        
 53 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.33    1:39.39        
                  47.27     1:39.39 (52.12)                                        
 54 Spektor, Nellie     11 Manta Rays-MR        2:00.89    1:40.30        
                  47.46     1:40.30 (52.84)                                        
 55 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:40.60    1:40.34        
                  48.16     1:40.34 (52.18)                                        
 56 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR           1:37.85    1:40.54        
                  47.92     1:40.54 (52.62)                                        
 57 Spernal, Elizabeth  11 NJRC-NJ              1:41.82    1:40.75        
                  47.70     1:40.75 (53.05)                                        
 58 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               1:40.76    1:40.90        
                  48.04     1:40.90 (52.86)                                        
 59 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR               1:29.00    1:42.75        
                  48.88     1:42.75 (53.87)                                        
 60 Giudici, Sophia M   12 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    1:43.30        
                  48.67     1:43.30 (54.63)                                        
 61 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR               1:39.95    1:43.39        
                  49.71     1:43.39 (53.68)                                        
 62 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR           1:43.83    1:43.51        
                  49.01     1:43.51 (54.50)                                        
 63 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR          1:35.00    1:43.70        
                  49.37     1:43.70 (54.33)                                        
 64 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR           1:49.00    1:45.62        
                  49.63     1:45.62 (55.99)                                        
 65 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR           1:45.57    1:47.08        
                  51.23     1:47.08 (55.85)                                        
 66 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR              1:49.98    1:49.08        
                  52.86     1:49.08 (56.22)                                        
 67 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:49.91    1:49.60        
                  50.62     1:49.60 (58.98)                                        
 68 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:44.85    1:50.79        
                  51.56     1:50.79 (59.23)                                        
 69 Slavin, Bridget     11 BB-NJ                1:54.71    1:53.90        
                  53.50   1:53.90 (1:00.40)                                        
 70 Frost, Elizabeth J  11 Big Blue-MR          2:00.00    1:54.05        
                  54.74     1:54.05 (59.31)                                        
 71 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR               1:53.20    1:58.35        
                  55.64   1:58.35 (1:02.71)                                        
 72 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR               2:04.17    1:58.47        
                  54.67   1:58.47 (1:03.80)                                        
 73 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    2:04.44        
                  59.65   2:04.44 (1:04.79)                                        
 74 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR          1:58.00    2:15.90        
                1:02.98   2:15.90 (1:12.92)                                        
 -- Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR               1:35.16         DQ        
                  47.39          DQ (50.35)                                        
 -- Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR          1:50.00         DQ        
                  50.44          DQ (56.23)                                        
 -- Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.75         DQ        
                  39.95          DQ (44.98)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZONE
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               1:12.17    1:12.11 ZONE   
                  34.62     1:12.11 (37.49)                                        
  2 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.92    1:19.55 ZONE   
                  37.54     1:19.55 (42.01)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.71    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.82 (43.54)                                        
  4 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:22.38    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.58 (43.49)                                        
  5 Mahabadi, Armin B   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:23.42 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.42 (43.32)                                        
  6 Huston, Andrew J    12 BB-NJ                1:24.82    1:24.77 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.77 (44.81)                                        
  7 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              1:24.75    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.87 (44.27)                                        
  8 Ng, Wesley L        12 BB-NJ                1:27.87    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.89 (45.41)                                        
  9 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           1:22.58    1:26.39 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.39 (45.38)                                        
 10 Guthrie, JB B       12 BB-NJ                1:27.34    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.76 (45.43)                                        
 11 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR           1:33.02    1:28.10 SILV   
                  41.43     1:28.10 (46.67)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.58    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.99     1:28.58 (46.59)                                        
 13 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           1:29.99    1:29.85 SILV   
                  43.87     1:29.85 (45.98)                                        
 14 Volaski, Eric R     12 Big Blue-MR          1:45.66    1:30.15 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.15 (46.44)                                        
 15 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.86    1:31.65 SILV   
                  43.82     1:31.65 (47.83)                                        
 16 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.03    1:31.89 SILV   
                  44.91     1:31.89 (46.98)                                        
 17 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:33.29        
                  43.92     1:33.29 (49.37)                                        
 17 DuBois, Rowan G     12 NDAC-MR              1:30.90    1:33.29        
                  43.39     1:33.29 (49.90)                                        
 19 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:32.03    1:33.33        
                  44.10     1:33.33 (49.23)                                        
 20 Encarnacion, Bryan  12 RedTails-MR          1:31.71    1:33.52        
                  42.82     1:33.52 (50.70)                                        
 21 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:33.66        
                  45.27     1:33.66 (48.39)                                        
 22 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:34.09        
                  44.67     1:34.09 (49.42)                                        
 23 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR               1:37.22    1:34.97        
                  46.21     1:34.97 (48.76)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.28    1:36.09        
                  46.91     1:36.09 (49.18)                                        
 25 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR           1:37.34    1:36.26        
                  47.88     1:36.26 (48.38)                                        
 26 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.50    1:36.96        
                  47.30     1:36.96 (49.66)                                        
 27 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.79    1:38.08        
                  46.19     1:38.08 (51.89)                                        
 28 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR           1:34.74    1:40.34        
                  47.98     1:40.34 (52.36)                                        
 29 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR               1:39.55    1:41.01        
                  47.09     1:41.01 (53.92)                                        
 30 Hoey, Shane         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.56        
                  48.38     1:41.56 (53.18)                                        
 31 Hoey, Aidan         12 LBA-MR               1:50.88    1:42.63        
                  48.34     1:42.63 (54.29)                                        
 32 Rios, Luis A        12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:42.85        
                  50.30     1:42.85 (52.55)                                        
 33 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:47.27    1:43.21        
                  49.89     1:43.21 (53.32)                                        
 34 Desimone, Matt C    12 BB-NJ                1:55.43    1:44.26        
                  50.88     1:44.26 (53.38)                                        
 35 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR              1:49.93    1:44.44        
                  49.89     1:44.44 (54.55)                                        
 36 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR               1:41.78    1:45.09        
                  48.86     1:45.09 (56.23)                                        
 37 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR               1:42.33    1:46.98        
                  50.28     1:46.98 (56.70)                                        
 38 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:47.61        
                  49.97     1:47.61 (57.64)                                        
 39 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR               1:51.16    1:47.95        
                  49.98     1:47.95 (57.97)                                        
 40 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR           1:53.07    1:48.88        
                  52.35     1:48.88 (56.53)                                        
 41 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR               1:54.94    1:49.82        
                  53.35     1:49.82 (56.47)                                        
 42 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR              1:53.86    1:50.08        
                  52.09     1:50.08 (57.99)                                        
 43 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR               2:00.68    1:54.59        
                  54.13   1:54.59 (1:00.46)                                        
 44 Ball, Connor M      11 MSC-MR               2:04.78    2:02.49        
                  59.45   2:02.49 (1:03.04)                                        
 45 Bausewein 4th, Aug  11 BB-NJ                2:11.99    2:11.29        
                1:04.26   2:11.29 (1:07.03)                                        
 -- Esak, Rickey J      11 BB-NJ                2:20.90         DQ        
                1:01.05        DQ (1:16.08)                                        
 -- Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR              1:49.41         DQ        
                  53.31                                                            
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:20.99  ZONE
              2:23.99  JO'S
              2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:13.81    2:14.59 METS   
                  31.15     1:04.73 (33.58)     1:39.47 (34.74)     2:14.59 (35.12)
  2 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:19.07 ZONE   
                  32.02     1:07.62 (35.60)     1:43.73 (36.11)     2:19.07 (35.34)
  3 Levine, Kelly T     16 MSC-MR               2:21.65    2:19.29 ZONE   
                  32.70     1:07.53 (34.83)     1:43.25 (35.72)     2:19.29 (36.04)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine    15 VAC-MR               2:15.66    2:19.42 ZONE   
                  32.30     1:07.30 (35.00)     1:43.97 (36.67)     2:19.42 (35.45)
  5 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               2:17.85    2:19.97 ZONE   
                  33.14     1:08.96 (35.82)     1:45.07 (36.11)     2:19.97 (34.90)
  6 Stanton, Caitlin M  16 NDAC-MR              2:23.17    2:21.91 JO'S   
                  32.98     1:08.04 (35.06)     1:45.19 (37.15)     2:21.91 (36.72)
  7 Swanson, Ellen B    16 Manta Rays-MR        2:26.65    2:24.23 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.34 (36.81)     1:48.05 (37.71)     2:24.23 (36.18)
  8 Kearns, Brittany L  16 BB-NJ                2:25.07    2:25.11 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.75 (36.42)     1:47.61 (37.86)     2:25.11 (37.50)
  9 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          2:24.60    2:27.55 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.44 (37.08)     1:50.26 (37.82)     2:27.55 (37.29)
 10 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               2:30.17    2:27.79 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.32 (37.66)     1:51.61 (38.29)     2:27.79 (36.18)
 11 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR               2:28.37    2:30.51 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.01 (38.24)     1:53.00 (37.99)     2:30.51 (37.51)
 12 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:31.31 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.22 (37.54)     1:51.08 (39.86)     2:31.31 (40.23)
 13 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.66    2:32.01 SILV   
                  33.67     1:11.26 (37.59)     1:51.56 (40.30)     2:32.01 (40.45)
 14 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               2:36.08    2:33.58 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.47 (38.61)     1:55.12 (39.65)     2:33.58 (38.46)
 15 Ahrens, Kerry E     15 BB-NJ                2:45.41    2:35.89        
                  36.71     1:16.50 (39.79)     1:56.95 (40.45)     2:35.89 (38.94)
 16 Angelino, Alessand  16 SMC-MR               2:34.04    2:36.94        
                  37.17     1:16.82 (39.65)     1:57.17 (40.35)     2:36.94 (39.77)
 17 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              2:35.48    2:40.10        
                  38.13     1:18.74 (40.61)     1:59.77 (41.03)     2:40.10 (40.33)
 18 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               2:36.97    2:41.58        
                  38.28     1:20.32 (42.04)     2:01.13 (40.81)     2:41.58 (40.45)
 19 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR           2:46.11    3:00.01        
                  41.24     1:28.13 (46.89)     2:15.11 (46.98)     3:00.01 (44.90)
 -- Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR                    NT   X2:53.18        
                  39.78     1:24.39 (44.61)     2:09.24 (44.85)     2:53.18 (43.94)
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZONE
              2:13.09  JO'S
              2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              2:09.56    2:07.22 METS   
                  29.96     1:02.12 (32.16)     1:35.36 (33.24)     2:07.22 (31.86)
  2 McCarter, Alex      15 Manta Rays-MR        2:16.00    2:08.61 ZONE   
                  30.32     1:02.49 (32.17)     1:36.21 (33.72)     2:08.61 (32.40)
  3 Koster, Henry       17 SMC-MR               2:15.94    2:16.51 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.68 (34.32)     1:41.59 (34.91)     2:16.51 (34.92)
  4 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:23.73    2:18.80 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.86 (34.97)     1:43.39 (35.53)     2:18.80 (35.41)
  5 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:26.04    2:27.04        
                  34.60     1:11.16 (36.56)     1:49.86 (38.70)     2:27.04 (37.18)
  6 Haag, Kristopher B  15 Dolphins-MR          2:32.00    2:36.28        
                  36.83     1:16.12 (39.29)     1:56.20 (40.08)     2:36.28 (40.08)
  7 Ficht, Josh J       15 Dolphins-MR          2:50.00    2:47.70        
                  38.51   2:47.70 (2:09.19)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR                31.14      31.75 ZONE   
  2 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR                 33.59      32.16 ZONE   
  3 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR             31.96      32.18 ZONE   
  4 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ                33.12      32.36 ZONE   
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR                 33.29      32.95 JO'S   
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR            33.90      33.32 SILV   
  7 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR                33.68      33.36 SILV   
  8 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR                32.74      33.54 SILV   
  9 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR             33.74      33.71 SILV   
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR           33.89      34.09 SILV   
 11 Mackrel, Naima J    11 NDAC-MR                33.17      34.15 SILV   
 12 Overeem, Alexa J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.46      34.25 SILV   
 13 Li, Laura           11 CFA-MR                 34.83      34.56 SILV   
 14 Abrams, Maria       12 SMC-MR                 35.62      34.59 SILV   
 15 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR           34.82      34.72 SILV   
 16 Covaci, Kristie-An  12 Manta Rays-MR          38.53      34.82 SILV   
 17 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR             34.49      34.93 SILV   
 18 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR            35.61      35.07 SILV   
 19 Ambrosio, Wendy J   12 RedTails-MR            37.31      35.32 SILV   
 20 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR                 35.34      35.70 SILV   
 21 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR             35.47      35.95 SILV   
 22 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR             35.21      36.11 SILV   
 23 Nalesnik, Morgan B  12 Dolphins-MR            38.46      36.41 SILV   
 24 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             38.62      36.61 SILV   
 25 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR             34.50      36.67 SILV   
 26 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR                36.61      36.74 SILV   
 27 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             39.33      36.84 SILV   
 28 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 36.45      36.95 SILV   
 29 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             39.59      36.99 SILV   
 30 Trinco, Charlie J   12 MCSC-NJ                38.13      37.28 SILV   
 31 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 38.53      37.35 SILV   
 32 Pace, Theresa M     11 Middies-MR             36.67      37.43 SILV   
 33 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                  38.75      37.60 SILV   
 34 Kempter, Theresa    12 NY Sharks-MR           40.22      37.62 SILV   
 35 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ                38.54      37.68 SILV   
 35 Palikuca, Emmanuel  12 Big Blue-MR            38.53      37.68 SILV   
 37 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.97      37.87 SILV   
 38 Sinclair, Priscill  12 CFA-MR                 37.15      37.90 SILV   
 39 Salimi, Sarah W     11 Middies-MR             36.94      37.99 SILV   
 40 Restrepo, Mia       11 LBA-MR                 37.28      38.05 SILV   
 41 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR            40.90      38.42 SILV   
 42 Stacey, Sarah E     12 BB-NJ                  36.97      38.63 SILV   
 43 Leon, Isabelle C    11 BB-NJ                  42.42      38.73 SILV   
 44 Rachlin, Amanda M   11 Middies-MR             37.22      38.75 SILV   
 45 Young, Nia C        12 RedTails-MR            48.09      38.82 SILV   
 46 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR             41.70      39.14        
 47 Waller, Brittany    11 LBA-MR                 38.39      39.41        
 48 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR                39.61      40.02        
 49 Zak, Hayley         12 SMC-MR                 40.66      40.24        
 50 Spernal, Elizabeth  11 NJRC-NJ                40.57      40.33        
 51 Shay, Koree A       12 Big Blue-MR            45.42      40.42        
 52 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             41.56      40.44        
 52 Heilig, Ali T       11 VAC-MR                 39.52      40.44        
 54 Tobori, Kanae       12 Middies-MR             39.49      40.53        
 55 McCarthy, Daneila   11 Middies-MR             40.37      40.68        
 56 Miller, Mikayla R   12 Dolphins-MR            39.16      40.90        
 57 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR             44.51      40.92        
 58 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR             40.42      40.96        
 59 Wixted, Claire P    12 CFA-MR                 39.11      41.10        
 60 Dwass, Simona       12 Manta Rays-MR          40.87      41.41        
 61 Messner, Gabrielle  12 SMC-MR                 42.65      41.49        
 62 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 43.14      41.55        
 63 Spektor, Nellie     11 Manta Rays-MR          42.59      42.07        
 64 Wolter, Lauren      11 SMC-MR                 39.97      42.11        
 65 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                  42.80      42.20        
 66 Giudici, Sophia M   12 MCSC-NJ                42.44      42.44        
 67 Flear, Erica        11 Manta Rays-MR          42.18      42.75        
 68 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             43.98      43.17        
 69 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ                43.10      43.26        
 70 Titone, Morgan K    11 Middies-MR             43.50      43.65        
 71 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR           39.69      43.66        
 72 Webb, Rachel M      11 Big Blue-MR            48.40      43.99        
 73 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             43.92      44.19        
 74 Salem, Marissa      11 LBA-MR                 45.87      44.24        
 75 McCartney, Mary     12 Big Blue-MR            52.51      44.63        
 76 Doyle, Aine         11 COND-MR                44.53      44.99        
 77 Gudmunson, Jenna L  11 Dolphins-MR            55.46      48.21        
 78 Long, Emily M       11 MSC-MR                 55.00      48.74        
 79 Bennett, Marissa N  12 Big Blue-MR            51.00      49.43        
 80 Parkus, Clara L     11 Patriot-MR             41.00      49.70        
 81 Slavin, Bridget     11 BB-NJ                  51.51      49.77        
 82 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR             51.04      50.03        
 82 Calcutti, Marissa   12 Patriot-MR             49.99      50.03        
 84 Frost, Elizabeth J  11 Big Blue-MR            54.45      52.68        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picone, Erik        12 SMC-MR                 33.30      32.08 ZONE   
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.00      32.44 ZONE   
  3 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ                33.44      33.97 SILV   
  4 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.24      34.42 SILV   
  5 Cowden, Luke S      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      34.55 SILV   
  5 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR             35.09      34.55 SILV   
  7 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR                35.40      34.88 SILV   
  8 Huston, Andrew J    12 BB-NJ                  33.87      35.02 SILV   
  9 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR             34.52      35.39 SILV   
 10 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR            37.32      35.73 SILV   
 11 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR                35.75      36.05 SILV   
 12 Pilaar, Brendan M   12 BB-NJ                  37.23      36.38 SILV   
 13 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ                36.23      36.60 SILV   
 14 Warnon, Jonathan    12 VAC-MR                 37.01      36.64 SILV   
 15 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR             36.28      36.67 SILV   
 16 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.36      36.98 SILV   
 17 Zhao, Yi            11 Middies-MR             36.72      37.25 SILV   
 18 Ng, Wesley L        12 BB-NJ                  45.23      37.46 SILV   
 19 Campbell, Douglas   11 VAC-MR                 36.01      37.55 SILV   
 20 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR            36.91      37.64 SILV   
 21 Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR                36.80      37.86 SILV   
 22 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR             37.39      37.94 SILV   
 23 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR             38.05      38.03 SILV   
 24 Becerra, Kyle D     11 Middies-MR             38.91      38.28 SILV   
 24 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             38.18      38.28 SILV   
 26 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR             37.57      38.43 SILV   
 27 Melendez, Raul A    11 RedTails-MR            46.08      38.47 SILV   
 28 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.85      38.50 SILV   
 29 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR                 37.19      38.87 SILV   
 30 Reilly, Jack D      11 GAEL-MR                38.95      39.07 SILV   
 31 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR                 38.81      39.08 SILV   
 32 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR                 39.72      39.42 SILV   
 33 Hicks, Christopher  12 Middies-MR             38.90      39.50 SILV   
 34 Rios, Luis A        12 RedTails-MR            44.00      39.59 SILV   
 35 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           37.92      40.20 SILV   
 36 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           41.42      40.30 SILV   
 37 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ                41.97      40.58 SILV   
 38 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR                 40.21      40.74 SILV   
 39 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR                 42.48      40.77 SILV   
 40 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.26      40.97 SILV   
 41 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR             39.15      41.10 SILV   
 42 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             40.69      41.79 SILV   
 43 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR                40.23      42.06 SILV   
 44 Desimone, Matt C    12 BB-NJ                  45.52      42.39        
 45 Ball, Connor M      11 MSC-MR                 41.81      42.51        
 46 Filardi, Michael H  12 GAEL-MR                42.01      42.72        
 47 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR                 42.61      42.88        
 48 Sanchez, Andersson  11 RedTails-MR            43.38      42.96        
 49 Guthrie, JB B       12 BB-NJ                  40.50      43.10        
 50 Hoey, Shane         12 LBA-MR                 45.00      44.04        
 51 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR                44.31      44.05        
 52 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR            46.10      45.27        
 53 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ                44.92      46.04        
 54 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR                48.12      46.10        
 55 McDonnell, Jack     11 LBA-MR                 45.57      46.24        
 56 Hoey, Aidan         12 LBA-MR                 48.00      46.48        
 57 Giraldez, Clark     11 COND-MR                45.98      46.63        
 58 Davis-Lorton, Benj  12 SMC-MR                 44.13      46.93        
 59 Witko, Mason L      11 COND-MR                47.91      47.88        
 60 Messner, Peter C    12 SMC-MR                 46.43      48.16        
 61 Park, Tommy         11 Middies-MR             50.76      49.27        
 62 Messner, William T  12 SMC-MR                 51.72      49.78        
 63 Schatz, Harrison S  11 COND-MR                47.00      50.35        
 64 Yozwiak, Xavier J   11 CFA-MR                 50.13      50.43        
 65 Contreras, Gabriel  11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.95        
 66 Bausewein 4th, Aug  11 BB-NJ                  54.18      55.37        
 67 Esak, Rickey J      11 BB-NJ                  58.54      55.89        
 68 Arceneaux, Curtis   12 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:00.04        
 69 Sakhnovskiy, Danie  12 COND-MR                55.49    1:04.08        
 -- Liu, Isaac          11 MSC-MR               1:12.32         DQ        
 -- Conway, Richie F    11 COND-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO'S
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR                 59.89    1:00.01 METS   
                  28.06     1:00.01 (31.95)                                        
  2 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          1:00.18    1:02.91 ZONE   
                  29.07     1:02.91 (33.84)                                        
  3 Watson, Carly E     15 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.16 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:03.16 (33.19)                                        
  4 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          1:02.34    1:03.30 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:03.30 (33.33)                                        
  5 Watson, Katie J     18 NDAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.37 ZONE   
                  29.98     1:03.37 (33.39)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.21 ZONE   
                  30.12     1:04.21 (34.09)                                        
  7 Levine, Kelly T     16 MSC-MR               1:06.30    1:04.80 JO'S   
                  30.81     1:04.80 (33.99)                                        
  8 Stanton, Caitlin M  16 NDAC-MR              1:02.17    1:05.55 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.55 (35.19)                                        
  9 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               1:02.70    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.66 (34.54)                                        
 10 Klein, Morganne C   17 VAC-MR               1:03.13    1:06.02 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.02 (35.13)                                        
 11 Ruf, Kelly R        16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.07    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.38 (35.23)                                        
 12 Swanson, Ellen B    16 Manta Rays-MR        1:04.81    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.67 (36.15)                                        
 13 Kearns, Brittany L  16 BB-NJ                1:04.50    1:07.53 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)                                        
 14 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               1:08.30    1:07.84 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.84 (36.19)                                        
 15 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              1:10.62    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.18 (35.99)                                        
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.99    1:08.71 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.71 (36.76)                                        
 17 Slivka, Hannah S    15 SMC-MR               1:09.40    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)                                        
 18 Slivka, Martha D    15 SMC-MR               1:11.98    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.49 (37.06)                                        
 19 Fenn, Kerry N       15 GAEL-MR              1:14.82    1:16.01        
                  35.73     1:16.01 (40.28)                                        
 20 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               1:14.92    1:16.23        
                  33.85     1:16.23 (42.38)                                        
 21 Seagren, Erika      16 MSC-MR               1:23.15    1:22.37        
                  36.72     1:22.37 (45.65)                                        
 22 Brown, Rhiannon L   16 Big Blue-MR          1:18.00    1:22.38        
                  36.35     1:22.38 (46.03)                                        
 23 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR           1:17.00    1:23.62        
                  39.28     1:23.62 (44.34)                                        
 24 Lunt, Becca C       15 BB-NJ                1:01.67    1:25.00        
                  41.10     1:25.00 (43.90)                                        
 25 Ryan, Allison T     15 NDAC-MR              1:16.11    1:26.57        
                  38.36     1:26.57 (48.21)                                        
 26 Perez, Susana M     15 RedTails-MR          1:37.77    1:32.36        
                  41.11     1:32.36 (51.25)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                58.99  JO'S
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Epperly, Mitchel L  18 BB-NJ                  53.84      58.09 JO'S   
                  27.77       58.09 (30.32)                                        
  2 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR                59.75      59.49 SILV   
                  27.57       59.49 (31.92)                                        
  3 McCarter, Alex      15 Manta Rays-MR        1:01.69      59.55 SILV   
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)                                        
  4 Noller, Thomas G    17 MSC-MR               1:02.45    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.46 (32.36)                                        
  5 Pope, Jimmy J       17 NDAC-MR                58.97    1:00.60 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.60 (32.08)                                        
  6 Chow, Kevin         15 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:02.79 SILV   
                  28.41     1:02.79 (34.38)                                        
  7 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              1:02.39    1:02.81 SILV   
                  28.84     1:02.81 (33.97)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:01.92    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.03 (33.98)                                        
  9 Wong, Jason S       16 BB-NJ                1:01.49    1:04.11 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.11 (34.43)                                        
 10 Chang, Zachary      15 Manta Rays-MR        1:04.37    1:06.11        
                  30.66     1:06.11 (35.45)                                        
 11 Spylios, Dominick   16 VAC-MR               1:11.14    1:07.94        
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)                                        
 12 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR               1:05.00    1:10.71        
                  31.15     1:10.71 (39.56)                                        
 13 Chen, Zhaoyu        15 RedTails-MR          1:22.66    1:12.51        
                  31.49     1:12.51 (41.02)                                        
 14 Czesak, Nicholas J  16 Dolphins-MR          1:14.21    1:14.16        
                  33.72     1:14.16 (40.44)                                        
 15 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:16.03    1:16.55        
                  34.66     1:16.55 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.78    1:05.10 ZONE   
                  30.46     1:05.10 (34.64)                                        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.64    1:08.15 ZONE   
                  31.91     1:08.15 (36.24)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:08.22 ZONE   
                  31.78     1:08.22 (36.44)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         1:05.00    1:08.99 ZONE   
                  31.94     1:08.99 (37.05)                                        
  5 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              1:11.00    1:09.33 ZONE   
                  32.06     1:09.33 (37.27)                                        
  6 Hopf, Hollie L      12 MCSC-NJ              1:10.43    1:09.60 ZONE   
                  33.44     1:09.60 (36.16)                                        
  7 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               1:09.48    1:10.77 ZONE   
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)                                        
  8 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           1:11.78    1:11.70 JO'S   
                  33.04     1:11.70 (38.66)                                        
  9 Broderick, Amanda   11 Middies-MR           1:24.55    1:11.89 JO'S   
                  33.10     1:11.89 (38.79)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Haley E  11 GAEL-MR              1:15.28    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.39 (37.39)                                        
 11 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.18    1:12.84 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.84 (39.21)                                        
 12 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:26.00    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.90 (37.77)                                        
 13 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           1:12.21    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.20 (38.70)                                        
 14 Troy, Kaitlyn E     12 VAC-MR               1:16.46    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.42 (41.99)                                        
 15 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               1:17.02    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.73 (40.93)                                        
 16 Maronilla, Juliana  12 Middies-MR           1:16.74    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.78 (41.69)                                        
 17 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:19.01    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.31 (42.07)                                        
 18 Weisstuch, Carolin  12 Middies-MR           1:16.56    1:18.54 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.54 (42.40)                                        
 19 Lam, Donna          12 Patriot-MR           1:26.68    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.64 (42.06)                                        
 20 Maronilla, Giselle  11 Middies-MR           1:15.50    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.47 (41.82)                                        
 21 Covaci, Kristie-An  12 Manta Rays-MR        1:12.34    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.06     1:20.10 (43.04)                                        
 22 Ruf, Katie M        12 Dolphins-MR          1:13.00    1:22.31 SILV   
                  37.23     1:22.31 (45.08)                                        
 23 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               1:23.71    1:27.09 SILV   
                  40.30     1:27.09 (46.79)                                        
 24 Athavale, Aditi S   12 Big Blue-MR          1:33.26    1:28.27 SILV   
                  41.41     1:28.27 (46.86)                                        
 25 Stacey, Sarah E     12 BB-NJ                1:42.85    1:29.65        
                  42.36     1:29.65 (47.29)                                        
 26 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR           1:39.62    1:30.31        
                  41.45     1:30.31 (48.86)                                        
 27 Talus, Shreya R     11 Middies-MR           1:33.97    1:30.91        
                  42.17     1:30.91 (48.74)                                        
 28 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                1:22.55    1:32.95        
                  41.45     1:32.95 (51.50)                                        
 29 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               1:33.40    1:35.84        
                  44.04     1:35.84 (51.80)                                        
 30 Mekeel, Presley A   11 Patriot-MR           1:43.00    1:37.04        
                  43.75     1:37.04 (53.29)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.62    1:39.68        
                  47.77     1:39.68 (51.91)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attile, Trevor A    12 Big Blue-MR          1:02.11    1:01.52 ZONE   
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.76    1:05.97 ZONE   
                  30.96     1:05.97 (35.01)                                        
  3 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           1:09.56    1:08.30 ZONE   
                  31.86     1:08.30 (36.44)                                        
  4 Mahabadi, Armin B   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.30    1:09.87 JO'S   
                  32.25     1:09.87 (37.62)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              1:05.96    1:14.27 SILV   
                  31.80     1:14.27 (42.47)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Michael   11 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.28 (39.61)                                        
  7 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:14.58 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.58 (38.20)                                        
  8 Cosgrove, Liam R    11 NJRC-NJ              1:25.03    1:18.15 SILV   
                  35.60     1:18.15 (42.55)                                        
  9 Sokolski, Michael   12 Middies-MR           1:18.14    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.71 (42.66)                                        
 10 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:21.49    1:20.89 SILV   
                  36.79     1:20.89 (44.10)                                        
 11 Avezzano, Jack T    12 Middies-MR           1:25.65    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.04 (42.53)                                        
 12 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ              1:27.55    1:21.08 SILV   
                  40.79     1:21.08 (40.29)                                        
 13 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.57    1:22.71 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.71 (44.43)                                        
 14 Deverna, Kyle V     12 GAEL-MR              1:20.38    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.30 (44.59)                                        
 15 Ranieri, Carl A     11 Middies-MR           1:28.80    1:24.74 SILV   
                  41.41     1:24.74 (43.33)                                        
 16 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.46    1:25.81 SILV   
                  40.68     1:25.81 (45.13)                                        
 17 Kelleher, Stephen   12 Big Blue-MR          1:41.00    1:26.45 SILV   
                  37.87     1:26.45 (48.58)                                        
 17 Cyrus, Pasha        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.45    1:26.45 SILV   
                  39.46     1:26.45 (46.99)                                        
 19 Patti, Billy        12 SMC-MR               1:26.67    1:26.56 SILV   
                  38.63     1:26.56 (47.93)                                        
 20 Campbell, Douglas   11 VAC-MR               1:31.42    1:27.82 SILV   
                  39.91     1:27.82 (47.91)                                        
 21 Bernstein, Zach J   11 Middies-MR           1:46.69    1:28.18 SILV   
                  40.25     1:28.18 (47.93)                                        
 22 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:33.16    1:29.96        
                  41.27     1:29.96 (48.69)                                        
 23 Pilaar, Brendan M   12 BB-NJ                1:38.24    1:30.11        
                  42.41     1:30.11 (47.70)                                        
 24 Mahabadi, Arya      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:33.69        
                  45.41     1:33.69 (48.28)                                        
 25 Dell'Orto, Andrew   11 Middies-MR           1:29.29    1:35.18        
                  44.45     1:35.18 (50.73)                                        
 26 Tsuji, Akio         12 Middies-MR           1:46.50    1:35.23        
                  42.51     1:35.23 (52.72)                                        
 27 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:35.70        
                  43.51     1:35.70 (52.19)                                        
 28 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               1:32.90    1:36.36        
                  44.66     1:36.36 (51.70)                                        
 29 D'Orazio, Zachary   12 Patriot-MR           1:41.00    1:36.49        
                  43.89     1:36.49 (52.60)                                        
 30 Melendez, Raul A    11 RedTails-MR          1:42.39    1:36.72        
                  42.10     1:36.72 (54.62)                                        
 31 Kohler, Daniel P    11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.26        
                  47.56   1:51.26 (1:03.70)                                        
 -- Volaski, Eric R     12 Big Blue-MR          1:37.30         DQ        
                  39.26          DQ (47.37)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:22.09  JO'S
              2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E     15 NDAC-MR              2:14.98    2:17.12 METS   
                  29.12     1:04.25 (35.13)     1:46.05 (41.80)     2:17.12 (31.07)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   16 MSC-MR               2:16.72    2:19.13 ZONE   
                  29.58     1:07.69 (38.11)     1:47.53 (39.84)     2:19.13 (31.60)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:20.01 JO'S   
                  30.09     1:06.22 (36.13)     1:47.01 (40.79)     2:20.01 (33.00)
  4 Cassano, Maddy R    15 MSC-MR               2:23.87    2:21.72 JO'S   
                  31.79     1:08.56 (36.77)     1:49.57 (41.01)     2:21.72 (32.15)
  5 Hickey, Chrisanna   18 Big Blue-MR          2:23.60    2:22.55 SILV   
                  29.24     1:09.19 (39.95)     1:48.87 (39.68)     2:22.55 (33.68)
  6 Carlino, Emelia A   16 MSC-MR               2:24.29    2:22.62 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.05 (36.73)     1:50.31 (42.26)     2:22.62 (32.31)
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  16 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.96 (35.70)     1:49.80 (43.84)     2:22.88 (33.08)
  8 Bacigal, Corrine    15 VAC-MR               2:22.55    2:23.49 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.10 (36.44)     1:50.86 (41.76)     2:23.49 (32.63)
  9 Watson, Katie J     18 NDAC-MR              2:21.61    2:24.74 SILV   
                  29.89     1:06.32 (36.43)     1:50.73 (44.41)     2:24.74 (34.01)
 10 McCartney, Theresa  17 Big Blue-MR          2:25.21    2:25.43 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.25 (37.81)     1:53.52 (44.27)     2:25.43 (31.91)
 11 Ball, Madison A     16 MSC-MR               2:25.93    2:25.77 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.34 (37.36)     1:52.72 (43.38)     2:25.77 (33.05)
 12 Munz, Brenna A      17 MSC-MR               2:20.07    2:28.63 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.72 (37.03)     1:54.77 (45.05)     2:28.63 (33.86)
 13 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              2:28.15    2:29.58 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.35 (37.66)     1:55.02 (44.67)     2:29.58 (34.56)
 14 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ              2:25.96    2:31.27 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.75 (37.24)     1:54.78 (45.03)     2:31.27 (36.49)
 15 Guba, Jackie M      16 GAEL-MR              2:25.69    2:33.01 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.64 (40.40)     1:57.21 (42.57)     2:33.01 (35.80)
 16 Frederickson, Mali  16 MSC-MR               2:39.62    2:37.43 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.91 (40.51)     2:00.95 (46.04)     2:37.43 (36.48)
 17 Ryan, Allison T     15 NDAC-MR              2:42.29    2:42.72 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.11 (41.38)     2:06.23 (47.12)     2:42.72 (36.49)
 18 Gorman, Danielle M  16 BB-NJ                2:42.60    2:45.76        
                  39.39     1:21.17 (41.78)     2:07.55 (46.38)     2:45.76 (38.21)
 19 Lunt, Becca C       15 BB-NJ                2:52.67    2:55.22        
                  40.26     1:22.79 (42.53)     2:16.47 (53.68)     2:55.22 (38.75)
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:08.59  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO'S
              2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warnon, Raphael     15 VAC-MR               2:13.00    2:11.04 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.96 (32.07)     1:41.20 (40.24)     2:11.04 (29.84)
  2 Tialios, Kristian   15 NDAC-MR              2:12.11    2:11.89 SILV   
                  28.42     1:02.42 (34.00)     1:43.18 (40.76)     2:11.89 (28.71)
  3 Noller, Thomas G    17 MSC-MR               2:14.62    2:12.04 SILV   
                  29.00     1:03.98 (34.98)     1:41.57 (37.59)     2:12.04 (30.47)
  4 Anderson, Carl W    15 NDAC-MR              2:19.07    2:20.77 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.01 (35.37)     1:49.66 (44.65)     2:20.77 (31.11)
  5 Wong, Jason S       16 BB-NJ                2:20.48    2:21.89 SILV   
                  29.96     1:06.83 (36.87)     1:49.75 (42.92)     2:21.89 (32.14)
  6 Pope, Jimmy J       17 NDAC-MR              2:22.26    2:25.20 SILV   
                  29.51     1:10.69 (41.18)     1:54.88 (44.19)     2:25.20 (30.32)
  7 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:20.98    2:26.79 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.16 (38.43)     1:51.85 (42.69)     2:26.79 (34.94)
  8 Elgarten, Morgan R  15 VAC-MR               2:27.67    2:28.44 SILV   
                  31.81     1:11.53 (39.72)     1:55.13 (43.60)     2:28.44 (33.31)
  9 Haag, Kristopher B  15 Dolphins-MR          2:43.90    2:30.17 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.71 (37.68)     1:54.70 (44.99)     2:30.17 (35.47)
 10 Spylios, Dominick   16 VAC-MR               2:39.00    2:30.49 SILV   
                  31.61     1:10.61 (39.00)     1:56.73 (46.12)     2:30.49 (33.76)
 11 Heitmann, Brandon   16 MSC-MR               2:32.41    2:32.12 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.21 (39.07)     1:57.40 (44.19)     2:32.12 (34.72)
 12 Ryan, Andrew        17 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.85    2:39.20        
                  34.07     1:14.98 (40.91)     2:04.46 (49.48)     2:39.20 (34.74)
 13 Czesak, Nicholas J  16 Dolphins-MR          2:44.88    2:52.88        
                  34.33     1:20.13 (45.80)     2:13.85 (53.72)     2:52.88 (39.03)
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    12 Boys Club-MR         2:20.00    2:23.62        
                  31.87     1:09.44 (37.57)     1:50.80 (41.36)     2:23.62 (32.82)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.24    2:25.59        
                  31.84     1:08.92 (37.08)     1:52.51 (43.59)     2:25.59 (33.08)
  3 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.24    2:25.89        
                  31.98     1:09.55 (37.57)     1:52.49 (42.94)     2:25.89 (33.40)
  4 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              2:26.04    2:27.25        
                  33.20     1:07.74 (34.54)     1:53.15 (45.41)     2:27.25 (34.10)
  5 Overeem, Alexa J    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.24    2:29.30        
                  31.33     1:12.30 (40.97)     1:53.47 (41.17)     2:29.30 (35.83)
  6 Kase, Yuma          12 Middies-MR           2:33.15    2:33.20        
                  32.95     1:11.90 (38.95)     1:56.26 (44.36)     2:33.20 (36.94)
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  12 NDAC-MR              2:41.37    2:35.27        
                  35.29     1:14.01 (38.72)     2:01.92 (47.91)     2:35.27 (33.35)
  8 Arcomano, Becca J   12 NDAC-MR              2:39.09    2:36.15        
                  32.70     1:13.60 (40.90)     2:00.81 (47.21)     2:36.15 (35.34)
  9 Avezzano, Katie G   11 Middies-MR           2:38.12    2:37.33        
                  33.83     1:13.50 (39.67)     2:01.69 (48.19)     2:37.33 (35.64)
 10 Schuetz, Sarah      12 SMC-MR               2:59.49    2:38.75        
                  33.99     1:13.78 (39.79)     2:01.88 (48.10)     2:38.75 (36.87)
 11 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.28    2:38.76        
                  34.18     1:15.81 (41.63)     2:02.52 (46.71)     2:38.76 (36.24)
 12 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              2:46.84    2:40.30        
                  36.09     1:17.88 (41.79)     2:04.43 (46.55)     2:40.30 (35.87)
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey    12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.32    2:40.55        
                  33.68     1:13.19 (39.51)     2:03.13 (49.94)     2:40.55 (37.42)
 14 Hopf, Hollie L      12 MCSC-NJ              2:37.05    2:40.77        
                  33.10     1:14.79 (41.69)     2:05.90 (51.11)     2:40.77 (34.87)
 15 Fung, Amanda M      12 Big Blue-MR          2:42.21    2:43.01        
                  39.36     1:21.24 (41.88)     2:05.11 (43.87)     2:43.01 (37.90)
 16 Rendon, Jazmin      11 NDAC-MR              2:47.30    2:43.81        
                  36.76     1:16.48 (39.72)     2:07.23 (50.75)     2:43.81 (36.58)
 17 Wendling, Alexandr  12 Dolphins-MR          2:55.65    2:45.20        
                  38.19     1:21.34 (43.15)     2:08.66 (47.32)     2:45.20 (36.54)
 18 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ              2:51.73    2:46.52        
                  37.39     1:17.48 (40.09)     2:09.92 (52.44)     2:46.52 (36.60)
 19 Cammarosano, Danie  12 LBA-MR               2:40.89    2:47.38        
                  37.39     1:20.48 (43.09)     2:11.46 (50.98)     2:47.38 (35.92)
 20 Rutigliano, Sara G  12 NDAC-MR              2:52.27    2:48.36        
                  38.55     1:23.78 (45.23)     2:09.87 (46.09)     2:48.36 (38.49)
 21 Trinco, Charlie J   12 MCSC-NJ              2:48.25    2:49.30        
                  38.82     1:22.78 (43.96)     2:09.32 (46.54)     2:49.30 (39.98)
 22 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               3:13.00    2:50.51        
                  41.44     1:24.83 (43.39)     2:10.84 (46.01)     2:50.51 (39.67)
 23 Mannle, Kathryn     12 LBA-MR               3:12.00    2:52.99        
                  39.94     1:23.89 (43.95)     2:13.77 (49.88)     2:52.99 (39.22)
 24 Lesser, Molly       11 SMC-MR               3:12.54    2:53.03        
                  38.67     1:21.87 (43.20)     2:14.51 (52.64)     2:53.03 (38.52)
 25 Anderson, Grace M   11 NDAC-MR              3:02.70    3:00.63        
                                1:24.20 ( )     2:18.61 (54.41)     3:00.63 (42.02)
 26 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               3:01.10    3:01.82        
                  42.75     1:28.24 (45.49)     2:24.52 (56.28)     3:01.82 (37.30)
 27 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ              3:08.96    3:03.17        
                  38.90     1:23.61 (44.71)     2:23.28 (59.67)     3:03.17 (39.89)
 28 Leon, Isabelle C    11 BB-NJ                3:17.51    3:14.89        
                  46.29     1:34.90 (48.61)     2:30.87 (55.97)     3:14.89 (44.02)
 29 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ              3:21.73    3:17.19        
                  47.79     1:37.88 (50.09)     2:32.98 (55.10)     3:17.19 (44.21)
 30 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               3:15.57    3:25.87        
                  48.32     1:34.84 (46.52)   2:36.83 (1:01.99)     3:25.87 (49.04)
 31 Young, Nia C        12 RedTails-MR          3:50.09    3:38.68        
                  43.68     1:37.14 (53.46)   2:43.04 (1:05.90)     3:38.68 (55.64)
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    12 COND-MR              2:19.37    2:20.34        
                  31.35     1:08.25 (36.90)     1:47.18 (38.93)     2:20.34 (33.16)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              2:30.67    2:25.50        
                  33.20     1:09.16 (35.96)     1:53.20 (44.04)     2:25.50 (32.30)
  3 Bostrom, Erik       12 Middies-MR           2:34.40    2:29.18        
                  32.83     1:10.10 (37.27)     1:55.40 (45.30)     2:29.18 (33.78)
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J  11 Middies-MR           2:32.41    2:32.96        
                  33.68     1:11.39 (37.71)     1:57.88 (46.49)     2:32.96 (35.08)
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.81    2:36.49        
                  34.22     1:14.44 (40.22)     2:02.00 (47.56)     2:36.49 (34.49)
  6 Dervin, Sean J      12 Middies-MR           2:42.13    2:38.33        
                  35.54     1:15.63 (40.09)     2:05.45 (49.82)     2:38.33 (32.88)
  7 Ye, William         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.77    2:38.68        
                  37.77     1:16.64 (38.87)     2:05.22 (48.58)     2:38.68 (33.46)
  8 Zitelny, Tamir      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.04    2:39.31        
                  34.52     1:15.35 (40.83)     2:04.59 (49.24)     2:39.31 (34.72)
  9 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.29    2:40.71        
                  35.45     1:14.89 (39.44)     2:05.62 (50.73)     2:40.71 (35.09)
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.74    2:42.71        
                  36.34     1:19.64 (43.30)     2:06.45 (46.81)     2:42.71 (36.26)
 11 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              2:43.20    2:43.99        
                  39.01     1:20.98 (41.97)     2:10.59 (49.61)     2:43.99 (33.40)
 11 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              2:45.95    2:43.99        
                  37.37     1:19.02 (41.65)     2:06.22 (47.20)     2:43.99 (37.77)
 13 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:44.10        
                  37.94     1:19.17 (41.23)     2:08.10 (48.93)     2:44.10 (36.00)
 14 Iwatsuki, Koki      12 Middies-MR           2:46.10    2:49.22        
                  37.60     1:21.97 (44.37)     2:10.91 (48.94)     2:49.22 (38.31)
 15 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ              2:54.41    2:50.52        
                  37.55     1:20.60 (43.05)     2:10.82 (50.22)     2:50.52 (39.70)
 16 Kanim, Jared F      11 Middies-MR           2:54.08    2:54.25        
                  40.42     1:23.16 (42.74)     2:17.53 (54.37)     2:54.25 (36.72)
 17 Woolley, Zachary E  12 Dolphins-MR          3:00.44    2:56.36        
                  40.24     1:25.94 (45.70)     2:20.16 (54.22)     2:56.36 (36.20)
 18 Schaefer, Brendan   11 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    3:00.68        
                  44.64     1:31.46 (46.82)     2:22.63 (51.17)     3:00.68 (38.05)
 19 Encarnacion, Bryan  12 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:01.18        
                                1:27.38 ( )     2:19.40 (52.02)     3:01.18 (41.78)
 20 Warnon, Jonathan    12 VAC-MR               3:05.00    3:10.88        
                  44.17     1:29.00 (44.83)     2:28.90 (59.90)     3:10.88 (41.98)
 21 Kelly, Michael      12 SMC-MR               3:11.39    3:15.40        
                  47.75     1:36.18 (48.43)     2:30.60 (54.42)     3:15.40 (44.80)
 22 Spears, Michael L   12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:23.44        
                  45.67     1:38.58 (52.91)     2:35.83 (57.25)     3:23.44 (47.61)
 23 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              3:34.73    3:25.79        
                  46.59     1:38.81 (52.22)   2:40.62 (1:01.81)     3:25.79 (45.17)
 24 Ma, Edmond          11 Big Blue-MR          3:15.00    3:26.95        
                  52.42     1:42.15 (49.73)     2:38.07 (55.92)     3:26.95 (48.88)
 25 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR               3:40.54    3:32.66        
                  51.93     1:45.09 (53.16)   2:47.31 (1:02.22)     3:32.66 (45.35)
 -- Cavotti, Parker     12 NDAC-MR              3:38.65         DQ        
                  41.20     1:25.61 (44.41)     2:20.93 (55.32)          DQ (40.17)
 -- DuBois, Rowan G     12 NDAC-MR              3:02.11         DQ        
                                1:30.97 ( )     2:27.54 (56.57)          DQ (41.69)
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.85    5:03.83        
                  33.09     1:09.40 (36.31)     1:48.96 (39.56)     2:27.53 (38.57)
        3:11.20 (43.67)     3:55.86 (44.66)     4:30.36 (34.50)     5:03.83 (33.47)
  2 Harrington, Morgan  12 LBA-MR               5:25.78    5:22.00        
                  33.44     1:12.10 (38.66)     1:51.86 (39.76)     2:31.55 (39.69)
        3:20.21 (48.66)     4:09.57 (49.36)     4:45.72 (36.15)     5:22.00 (36.28)
  3 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               5:31.52    5:34.09        
                  37.63     1:19.36 (41.73)     1:59.35 (39.99)     2:40.04 (40.69)
        3:28.07 (48.03)     4:17.53 (49.46)     4:57.83 (40.30)     5:34.09 (36.26)
  4 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               5:55.18    5:46.81        
                  41.06   2:12.22 (1:31.16)                             2:55.94 ( )
        3:44.05 (48.11)     4:30.96 (46.91)     5:09.69 (38.73)     5:46.81 (37.12)
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           4:56.00    4:56.62        
                  32.24     1:10.01 (37.77)     1:47.54 (37.53)     2:24.40 (36.86)
        3:07.01 (42.61)     3:50.49 (43.48)     4:23.59 (33.10)     4:56.62 (33.03)
  2 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           5:10.31    5:07.48        
                  32.79     1:12.70 (39.91)     1:49.46 (36.76)     2:26.15 (36.69)
        3:13.69 (47.54)     4:00.40 (46.71)     4:34.77 (34.37)     5:07.48 (32.71)
  3 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               5:09.29    5:09.26        
                  32.69     1:10.50 (37.81)     1:50.68 (40.18)     2:28.67 (37.99)
        3:13.03 (44.36)     3:58.69 (45.66)     4:35.04 (36.35)     5:09.26 (34.22)
  4 Vogel, Nia C        14 Middies-MR           5:11.10    5:09.35        
                  32.09     1:10.40 (38.31)     1:50.94 (40.54)     2:30.32 (39.38)
        3:14.40 (44.08)     3:58.54 (44.14)     4:34.35 (35.81)     5:09.35 (35.00)
  5 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           5:26.31    5:16.45        
                  34.60     1:16.48 (41.88)     1:56.16 (39.68)     2:35.81 (39.65)
        3:20.76 (44.95)     4:05.87 (45.11)     4:41.27 (35.40)     5:16.45 (35.18)
  6 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.94    5:23.52        
                  31.66     1:07.18 (35.52)     1:47.82 (40.64)     2:27.40 (39.58)
        3:18.86 (51.46)     4:11.57 (52.71)     4:48.08 (36.51)     5:23.52 (35.44)
  7 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               5:55.52    6:04.82        
                  38.32     1:24.15 (45.83)     2:09.35 (45.20)     2:54.57 (45.22)
        3:49.59 (55.02)     4:45.33 (55.74)     5:26.03 (40.70)     6:04.82 (38.79)
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Katie J     18 NDAC-MR              5:08.11    5:01.05        
                  30.50     1:06.08 (35.58)     1:44.20 (38.12)     2:22.24 (38.04)
        3:07.25 (45.01)     3:52.34 (45.09)     4:27.42 (35.08)     5:01.05 (33.63)
  2 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           5:09.78    5:12.22        
                  34.74     1:15.57 (40.83)     1:54.84 (39.27)     2:32.95 (38.11)
        3:17.06 (44.11)     4:02.65 (45.59)     4:38.06 (35.41)     5:12.22 (34.16)
  3 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           5:28.63    5:30.20        
                  36.35     1:22.03 (45.68)     2:04.05 (42.02)     2:46.52 (42.47)
        3:31.36 (44.84)     4:16.04 (44.68)     4:52.97 (36.93)     5:30.20 (37.23)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRue, Paul V       12 MSC-MR               5:05.33    4:58.13        
                  31.93     1:10.15 (38.22)     1:47.39 (37.24)     2:25.01 (37.62)
        3:07.40 (42.39)     3:48.74 (41.34)     4:23.33 (34.59)     4:58.13 (34.80)
  2 Bauer, Patrick J    11 MCSC-NJ              5:55.05    5:40.71        
                  36.74     1:20.13 (43.39)     2:01.69 (41.56)     2:42.76 (41.07)
        3:33.67 (50.91)     4:25.78 (52.11)     5:04.28 (38.50)     5:40.71 (36.43)
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Needham, Dan        14 Middies-MR           4:48.29    4:42.42        
                  29.27     1:02.60 (33.33)     1:36.41 (33.81)     2:10.66 (34.25)
        2:55.14 (44.48)     3:40.66 (45.52)     4:12.01 (31.35)     4:42.42 (30.41)
  2 Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR           4:55.08    4:54.71        
                  31.32     1:07.26 (35.94)     1:46.24 (38.98)     2:24.98 (38.74)
        3:06.45 (41.47)     3:48.01 (41.56)     4:21.64 (33.63)     4:54.71 (33.07)
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               5:19.47    5:14.11        
                  33.07     1:14.99 (41.92)     1:55.53 (40.54)     2:37.50 (41.97)
        3:18.82 (41.32)     4:02.41 (43.59)     4:39.11 (36.70)     5:14.11 (35.00)
  4 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          5:50.97    5:18.92        
                  33.75     1:13.75 (40.00)     1:54.38 (40.63)     2:33.79 (39.41)
        3:20.20 (46.41)     4:05.82 (45.62)     4:29.41 (23.59)     5:18.92 (49.51)
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      18 VAC-MR               4:13.79    4:05.66        
                  25.36       54.19 (28.83)     1:25.33 (31.14)     1:55.45 (30.12)
        2:32.24 (36.79)     3:09.43 (37.19)     3:38.50 (29.07)     4:05.66 (27.16)
  2 Noller, Thomas G    17 MSC-MR               4:43.33    4:40.10        
                  28.83     1:02.92 (34.09)     1:41.20 (38.28)     2:17.86 (36.66)
        2:57.00 (39.14)     3:36.57 (39.57)     4:09.23 (32.66)     4:40.10 (30.87)
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J     12 NJRC-NJ              5:41.69    5:41.86        
                  30.28     1:04.04 (33.76)     1:38.44 (34.40)     2:13.00 (34.56)
        2:48.17 (35.17)     3:23.47 (35.30)     3:58.36 (34.89)     4:32.66 (34.30)
        5:07.70 (35.04)     5:41.86 (34.16)                                        
  2 Miara, Marissa      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:54.66    5:56.21        
                  31.99     1:07.51 (35.52)     1:43.80 (36.29)     2:19.85 (36.05)
        2:56.16 (36.31)     3:32.84 (36.68)     4:09.28 (36.44)     4:45.82 (36.54)
        5:21.64 (35.82)     5:56.21 (34.57)                                        
  3 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:07.74    6:03.42        
                  33.75     1:09.87 (36.12)     1:46.74 (36.87)     2:23.67 (36.93)
        3:01.03 (37.36)     3:38.02 (36.99)     4:14.93 (36.91)     4:52.08 (37.15)
        5:28.34 (36.26)     6:03.42 (35.08)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   12 MSC-MR               6:26.33    6:19.82        
                  34.66     1:12.35 (37.69)     1:50.77 (38.42)     2:29.43 (38.66)
        3:08.24 (38.81)     3:46.81 (38.57)     4:25.76 (38.95)     5:04.40 (38.64)
        5:43.10 (38.70)     6:19.82 (36.72)                                        
  5 Novak, Sarah K      12 BB-NJ                7:17.37    6:42.91        
                  36.49     1:16.46 (39.97)     1:57.37 (40.91)     2:38.62 (41.25)
        3:18.95 (40.33)     3:59.45 (40.50)     4:40.36 (40.91)     5:21.74 (41.38)
        6:02.92 (41.18)     6:42.91 (39.99)                                        
  6 Reining, Emma R     11 MSC-MR               6:33.33    7:03.29        
                  35.58     1:18.35 (42.77)     2:02.83 (44.48)     2:46.95 (44.12)
        3:32.15 (45.20)     4:15.47 (43.32)     4:59.56 (44.09)     5:44.62 (45.06)
        6:28.18 (43.56)     7:03.29 (35.11)                                        
  7 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           7:30.00    7:11.86        
                  37.53     1:20.61 (43.08)     2:05.24 (44.63)     2:50.48 (45.24)
        3:35.75 (45.27)     4:20.13 (44.38)     5:05.58 (45.45)     5:49.15 (43.57)
        6:32.37 (43.22)     7:11.86 (39.49)                                        
  8 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           7:21.35    7:15.14        
                  36.84     1:19.00 (42.16)     2:02.48 (43.48)     2:45.31 (42.83)
        3:29.77 (44.46)     4:15.01 (45.24)     4:59.79 (44.78)     5:44.67 (44.88)
        6:30.01 (45.34)     7:15.14 (45.13)                                        
  9 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           7:30.00    7:27.99        
                  39.88                             2:11.85 ( )     2:59.69 (47.84)
        3:44.31 (44.62)                             5:19.64 ( )     6:06.71 (47.07)
        6:48.64 (41.93)     7:27.99 (39.35)                                        
 10 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               7:25.72    7:28.32        
                  38.81     1:23.29 (44.48)     2:09.68 (46.39)     2:55.07 (45.39)
        3:41.55 (46.48)     4:27.79 (46.24)     5:12.81 (45.02)     5:58.47 (45.66)
        6:44.55 (46.08)     7:28.32 (43.77)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Christi  12 MSC-MR               7:33.33    8:00.99        
                  40.03     1:28.02 (47.99)     2:17.18 (49.16)     3:06.62 (49.44)
        3:56.21 (49.59)     4:46.91 (50.70)     5:36.43 (49.52)     6:26.86 (50.43)
        7:16.33 (49.47)     8:00.99 (44.66)                                        
 12 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               6:45.33    8:01.94        
                  40.07     1:26.85 (46.78)     2:14.27 (47.42)     3:03.82 (49.55)
        3:53.40 (49.58)     4:45.46 (52.06)     5:37.62 (52.16)     6:28.35 (50.73)
        7:17.33 (48.98)     8:01.94 (44.61)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               5:23.33    5:22.69        
                  28.29       59.45 (31.16)     1:31.78 (32.33)     2:04.72 (32.94)
        2:37.96 (33.24)     3:11.07 (33.11)     3:44.45 (33.38)     4:17.77 (33.32)
        4:50.73 (32.96)     5:22.69 (31.96)                                        
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A  13 Middies-MR           5:22.41    5:25.68        
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)     1:34.45 (33.14)     2:07.70 (33.25)
        2:40.98 (33.28)     3:14.43 (33.45)     3:47.80 (33.37)     4:21.14 (33.34)
        4:53.84 (32.70)     5:25.68 (31.84)                                        
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              5:39.70    5:37.66        
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:35.23 (33.37)     2:09.55 (34.32)
        2:44.42 (34.87)     3:19.39 (34.97)     3:54.36 (34.97)     4:30.10 (35.74)
        5:04.56 (34.46)     5:37.66 (33.10)                                        
  4 Kanim, Callie H     14 Middies-MR           5:33.24    5:38.39        
                  30.54     1:03.75 (33.21)     1:37.87 (34.12)     2:12.30 (34.43)
        2:47.13 (34.83)     3:21.48 (34.35)     3:55.92 (34.44)     4:30.22 (34.30)
        5:04.61 (34.39)     5:38.39 (33.78)                                        
  5 Attner, Lauren T    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.65    5:42.82        
                  30.67     1:03.95 (33.28)     1:38.36 (34.41)     2:12.96 (34.60)
        2:47.85 (34.89)     3:23.08 (35.23)     3:58.58 (35.50)     4:34.24 (35.66)
        5:09.35 (35.11)     5:42.82 (33.47)                                        
  6 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.95    5:49.99        
                  31.11     1:05.53 (34.42)     1:40.57 (35.04)     2:14.52 (33.95)
        2:49.44 (34.92)     3:25.33 (35.89)     4:01.95 (36.62)     4:38.64 (36.69)
        5:15.47 (36.83)     5:49.99 (34.52)                                        
  7 Decrem, Nicole      13 Middies-MR           5:58.46    5:59.90        
                  31.46     1:06.20 (34.74)     1:42.21 (36.01)     2:18.98 (36.77)
        2:55.47 (36.49)     3:32.25 (36.78)     4:09.77 (37.52)     4:46.57 (36.80)
        5:23.74 (37.17)     5:59.90 (36.16)                                        
  8 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           6:05.11    6:00.14        
                  32.96     1:09.00 (36.04)     1:45.74 (36.74)     2:22.50 (36.76)
        2:59.27 (36.77)     3:35.83 (36.56)     4:12.19 (36.36)     4:48.33 (36.14)
        5:24.35 (36.02)     6:00.14 (35.79)                                        
  9 Latchford, Jenni M  14 BB-NJ                6:02.11    6:03.03        
                  30.41     1:05.43 (35.02)     1:42.05 (36.62)     2:18.84 (36.79)
        2:56.51 (37.67)     3:34.55 (38.04)     4:11.24 (36.69)     4:49.08 (37.84)
        5:26.56 (37.48)     6:03.03 (36.47)                                        
 10 Dell'Orto, Christi  14 Middies-MR           6:06.64    6:13.05        
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)     1:43.44 (37.02)     2:20.92 (37.48)
        2:58.94 (38.02)     3:37.23 (38.29)     4:16.46 (39.23)     4:55.50 (39.04)
        5:34.64 (39.14)     6:13.05 (38.41)                                        
 11 Ferrigno, Julia N   14 Middies-MR           6:15.78    6:18.06        
                  33.20     1:10.30 (37.10)     1:48.24 (37.94)     2:26.36 (38.12)
        3:04.94 (38.58)     3:44.09 (39.15)     4:22.69 (38.60)     5:01.81 (39.12)
        5:40.37 (38.56)     6:18.06 (37.69)                                        
 12 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               6:33.90    6:47.88        
                  34.61     1:15.39 (40.78)     1:57.15 (41.76)     2:38.43 (41.28)
        3:20.85 (42.42)     4:03.27 (42.42)     4:45.25 (41.98)     5:28.43 (43.18)
        6:10.07 (41.64)     6:47.88 (37.81)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Colleen    17 VAC-MR               5:41.36    5:40.29        
                  29.89     1:02.28 (32.39)     1:35.90 (33.62)     2:10.05 (34.15)
        2:44.66 (34.61)     3:19.74 (35.08)     3:55.50 (35.76)     4:31.05 (35.55)
        5:06.00 (34.95)     5:40.29 (34.29)                                        
  2 Lynch, Bridget K    15 NJRC-NJ              5:35.01    5:40.92        
                  30.32     1:03.23 (32.91)     1:37.15 (33.92)     2:11.82 (34.67)
        2:46.51 (34.69)     3:21.57 (35.06)     3:56.93 (35.36)     4:32.31 (35.38)
        5:07.04 (34.73)     5:40.92 (33.88)                                        
  3 Becerra, Lauren M   15 Middies-MR           5:38.21    5:41.09        
                  30.96     1:05.09 (34.13)     1:39.30 (34.21)     2:14.14 (34.84)
        2:49.15 (35.01)     3:24.12 (34.97)     3:58.67 (34.55)     4:33.47 (34.80)
        5:07.94 (34.47)     5:41.09 (33.15)                                        
  4 Wisell, Catherine   16 Middies-MR           5:48.81    5:47.66        
                  30.59     1:04.47 (33.88)     1:38.94 (34.47)     2:13.81 (34.87)
        2:49.10 (35.29)     3:24.50 (35.40)     4:00.35 (35.85)     4:35.76 (35.41)
        5:11.51 (35.75)     5:47.66 (36.15)                                        
  5 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              5:52.25    5:57.55        
                  32.15     1:07.03 (34.88)     1:43.14 (36.11)     2:19.32 (36.18)
        2:55.18 (35.86)     3:31.66 (36.48)     4:08.36 (36.70)     4:45.50 (37.14)
        5:21.75 (36.25)     5:57.55 (35.80)                                        
  6 Decrem, Danielle H  16 Middies-MR           6:13.48    6:08.46        
                  30.62     1:05.90 (35.28)     1:43.17 (37.27)     2:20.83 (37.66)
        2:59.15 (38.32)     3:36.20 (37.05)     4:14.25 (38.05)     4:52.35 (38.10)
        5:30.76 (38.41)     6:08.46 (37.70)                                        
  7 Kearns, Emily R     16 LBA-MR               5:50.00    6:24.60        
                  33.60     1:12.01 (38.41)     1:51.66 (39.65)     2:31.67 (40.01)
        3:10.88 (39.21)     3:50.01 (39.13)     4:28.86 (38.85)     5:07.39 (38.53)
        5:46.53 (39.14)     6:24.60 (38.07)                                        
  8 Coffin, Katie T     16 Dolphins-MR          6:26.45    6:31.75        
                  33.96     1:12.31 (38.35)     1:50.80 (38.49)     2:30.35 (39.55)
        3:10.47 (40.12)     3:51.22 (40.75)     4:32.09 (40.87)     5:12.76 (40.67)
        5:53.13 (40.37)     6:31.75 (38.62)                                        
  9 Olsewski, Ali C     15 Middies-MR           6:37.62    6:35.91        
                  35.19     1:15.07 (39.88)     1:55.67 (40.60)     2:36.16 (40.49)
        3:16.92 (40.76)     3:57.77 (40.85)     4:38.64 (40.87)     5:18.66 (40.02)
        5:57.96 (39.30)     6:35.91 (37.95)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              5:34.31    5:37.90        
                  30.35     1:04.43 (34.08)     1:39.40 (34.97)     2:13.48 (34.08)
        2:48.54 (35.06)     3:22.72 (34.18)     3:57.05 (34.33)     4:31.47 (34.42)
        5:05.44 (33.97)     5:37.90 (32.46)                                        
  2 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.32    5:44.74        
                  30.05     1:03.10 (33.05)     1:38.13 (35.03)     2:13.20 (35.07)
        2:49.10 (35.90)     3:24.48 (35.38)     3:59.80 (35.32)     4:35.24 (35.44)
        5:10.52 (35.28)     5:44.74 (34.22)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         5:44.87    5:46.87        
                  30.79     1:05.86 (35.07)     1:41.74 (35.88)     2:16.78 (35.04)
        2:51.77 (34.99)     3:27.41 (35.64)     4:02.84 (35.43)     4:38.67 (35.83)
        5:13.87 (35.20)     5:46.87 (33.00)                                        
  4 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              5:55.72    5:52.11        
                  30.85     1:05.11 (34.26)     1:40.80 (35.69)     2:16.55 (35.75)
        2:52.78 (36.23)     3:28.65 (35.87)     4:04.69 (36.04)     4:40.11 (35.42)
        5:16.87 (36.76)     5:52.11 (35.24)                                        
  5 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              6:18.23    6:13.16        
                  32.38     1:09.78 (37.40)     1:47.86 (38.08)     2:26.63 (38.77)
        3:05.55 (38.92)     3:44.77 (39.22)     4:23.48 (38.71)     5:01.82 (38.34)
        5:39.28 (37.46)     6:13.16 (33.88)                                        
  6 Bauer, Patrick J    11 MCSC-NJ              6:23.06    6:22.11        
                  34.85     1:13.44 (38.59)     1:52.25 (38.81)     2:31.40 (39.15)
        3:10.76 (39.36)     3:49.78 (39.02)     4:28.42 (38.64)     5:07.17 (38.75)
        5:45.23 (38.06)     6:22.11 (36.88)                                        
  7 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.54    6:52.30        
                  35.71     1:17.75 (42.04)     1:59.82 (42.07)     2:42.94 (43.12)
        3:24.94 (42.00)     4:07.57 (42.63)     4:48.66 (41.09)     5:31.46 (42.80)
        6:14.09 (42.63)     6:52.30 (38.21)                                        
  8 Lewis, William C    11 MSC-MR               7:18.33    7:03.24        
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)     1:58.90 (42.35)     2:41.84 (42.94)
        3:25.39 (43.55)     4:09.17 (43.78)     4:52.70 (43.53)     5:36.57 (43.87)
        6:21.32 (44.75)     7:03.24 (41.92)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max        11 SMC-MR               7:11.61    7:06.24        
                  36.42     1:17.99 (41.57)     2:01.73 (43.74)     2:45.45 (43.72)
        3:29.15 (43.70)     4:13.65 (44.50)     4:57.23 (43.58)     5:41.33 (44.10)
        6:25.50 (44.17)     7:06.24 (40.74)                                        
 10 Pilkington, Garret  11 BB-NJ                7:38.90    7:07.90        
                  38.67     1:20.98 (42.31)     2:05.02 (44.04)     2:48.29 (43.27)
        3:31.20 (42.91)     4:15.11 (43.91)     5:00.86 (45.75)     5:44.39 (43.53)
        6:28.92 (44.53)     7:07.90 (38.98)                                        
 11 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR               7:59.33    7:50.48        
                  21.39   1:26.91 (1:05.52)     2:15.54 (48.63)     3:04.09 (48.55)
        3:52.58 (48.49)     4:40.92 (48.34)     5:29.87 (48.95)     6:17.91 (48.04)
        7:05.68 (47.77)     7:50.48 (44.80)                                        
 12 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR               7:23.33    7:52.54        
                  42.13     1:31.17 (49.04)     2:20.80 (49.63)     3:09.57 (48.77)
        3:58.56 (48.99)     4:47.81 (49.25)     5:36.82 (49.01)     6:23.88 (47.06)
        7:10.65 (46.77)     7:52.54 (41.89)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Needham, Dan        14 Middies-MR           5:12.73    5:08.18        
                  27.03       57.02 (29.99)     1:27.80 (30.78)     1:59.52 (31.72)
        2:30.92 (31.40)     3:02.09 (31.17)     3:33.75 (31.66)     4:05.47 (31.72)
        4:37.28 (31.81)     5:08.18 (30.90)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael P  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.29    5:21.99        
                  27.99     1:00.19 (32.20)     1:32.77 (32.58)     2:05.73 (32.96)
        2:39.04 (33.31)     3:11.84 (32.80)     3:45.41 (33.57)     4:18.48 (33.07)
        4:50.90 (32.42)     5:21.99 (31.09)                                        
  3 Xu, Zhao            14 Middies-MR           5:31.23    5:31.31        
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)     1:35.13 (33.19)     2:08.76 (33.63)
        2:42.86 (34.10)     3:17.11 (34.25)     3:51.24 (34.13)     4:25.01 (33.77)
        4:58.64 (33.63)     5:31.31 (32.67)                                        
  4 Festa III, Peter L  14 BB-NJ                5:35.99    5:37.47        
                  29.96     1:03.49 (33.53)     1:38.18 (34.69)     2:12.87 (34.69)
        2:47.58 (34.71)     3:22.29 (34.71)     3:57.00 (34.71)     4:31.92 (34.92)
        5:06.04 (34.12)     5:37.47 (31.43)                                        
  5 Blank, Travis C     13 NDAC-MR              5:47.22    5:45.99        
                  28.06     1:00.11 (32.05)     1:33.56 (33.45)     2:08.24 (34.68)
        2:43.99 (35.75)     3:19.98 (35.99)     3:56.41 (36.43)     4:33.28 (36.87)
        5:10.42 (37.14)     5:45.99 (35.57)                                        
  6 Pilaar, Evan J      14 BB-NJ                5:49.22    5:46.14        
                  30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)     1:39.58 (35.47)     2:16.03 (36.45)
        2:52.23 (36.20)     3:28.44 (36.21)     4:04.50 (36.06)     4:39.37 (34.87)
        5:15.09 (35.72)     5:46.14 (31.05)                                        
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L  13 Middies-MR           6:04.69    5:51.39        
                  31.15     1:05.69 (34.54)     1:40.90 (35.21)     2:16.24 (35.34)
        2:52.53 (36.29)     3:28.73 (36.20)     4:05.25 (36.52)     4:41.41 (36.16)
        5:17.29 (35.88)     5:51.39 (34.10)                                        
  8 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.75    5:52.54        
                  30.11     1:04.70 (34.59)     1:40.18 (35.48)     2:16.30 (36.12)
        2:51.78 (35.48)     3:27.29 (35.51)     4:03.29 (36.00)     4:40.17 (36.88)
        5:16.61 (36.44)     5:52.54 (35.93)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew  13 MSC-MR               6:03.38    5:53.33        
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:41.64 (36.02)     2:17.88 (36.24)
        2:53.83 (35.95)     3:30.78 (36.95)     4:06.44 (35.66)     4:43.17 (36.73)
        5:20.13 (36.96)     5:53.33 (33.20)                                        
 10 Gorman, Evan K      13 BB-NJ                6:10.03    6:03.75        
                  30.19     1:05.56 (35.37)     1:41.28 (35.72)     2:17.59 (36.31)
        2:55.40 (37.81)     3:32.96 (37.56)     4:11.82 (38.86)     4:50.22 (38.40)
        5:28.42 (38.20)     6:03.75 (35.33)                                        
 11 Melnyk, Sean M      14 Middies-MR           6:35.47    6:29.98        
                  32.63     1:09.77 (37.14)     1:49.56 (39.79)     2:30.31 (40.75)
        3:11.55 (41.24)     3:51.66 (40.11)     4:31.51 (39.85)     5:12.20 (40.69)
        5:52.49 (40.29)     6:29.98 (37.49)                                        
 12 Park, Cavin         14 Middies-MR           6:31.59    6:33.99        
                  30.78     1:07.80 (37.02)     1:47.33 (39.53)     2:28.32 (40.99)
        3:10.24 (41.92)     3:52.47 (42.23)     4:34.99 (42.52)     5:17.18 (42.19)
        5:58.13 (40.95)     6:33.99 (35.86)                                        
 13 Khan, Raza          13 Middies-MR           6:40.34    6:36.00        
                  31.12     1:08.64 (37.52)     1:48.44 (39.80)     2:30.11 (41.67)
        3:12.46 (42.35)     3:54.82 (42.36)     4:37.13 (42.31)     5:18.29 (41.16)
        5:59.35 (41.06)     6:36.00 (36.65)                                        
 14 Gross-Leczycki, Ma  13 Middies-MR           6:55.97    6:46.78        
                  34.18     1:12.89 (38.71)     1:53.60 (40.71)     2:35.30 (41.70)
        3:17.05 (41.75)     3:59.30 (42.25)     4:41.54 (42.24)     5:24.45 (42.91)
        6:06.13 (41.68)     6:46.78 (40.65)                                        
 15 Hogan, John D       13 Middies-MR           6:58.81    7:06.15        
                  32.26     1:10.70 (38.44)     1:51.38 (40.68)     2:34.85 (43.47)
        3:19.24 (44.39)     4:04.94 (45.70)     4:49.48 (44.54)     5:36.66 (47.18)
        6:22.59 (45.93)     7:06.15 (43.56)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      18 VAC-MR               4:38.48    4:38.36        
                  25.05       52.76 (27.71)     1:21.29 (28.53)     1:49.81 (28.52)
        2:18.32 (28.51)     2:46.70 (28.38)     3:15.02 (28.32)     3:43.21 (28.19)
        4:11.18 (27.97)     4:38.36 (27.18)                                        
  2 Cooper, Reilly O    15 Dolphins-MR          5:24.93    5:15.14        
                  29.07       59.99 (30.92)     1:31.54 (31.55)     2:04.13 (32.59)
        2:36.19 (32.06)     3:08.45 (32.26)     3:40.48 (32.03)     4:11.97 (31.49)
        4:43.65 (31.68)     5:15.14 (31.49)                                        
  3 McCarter, Alex      15 Manta Rays-MR        5:45.45    5:30.22        
                  27.14       58.45 (31.31)     1:31.32 (32.87)     2:05.74 (34.42)
        2:39.99 (34.25)     3:14.35 (34.36)     3:48.88 (34.53)     4:24.08 (35.20)
        4:58.37 (34.29)     5:30.22 (31.85)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:08.42    2:01.00        
     1) Longo, Caroline 10              2) Chase, Samantha 10             
     3) Farrell, Caroline 10            4) Aroesty, Maggie 10             
                  30.52     1:01.22 (30.70)     1:31.43 (30.21)     2:01.00 (29.57)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:28.23    2:13.07        
     1) Solis, Gabriela 10              2) Harrington, Brooke 10          
     3) Siegel, Blaine 10               4) Levin, Emma 10                 
                  32.15     1:05.01 (32.86)     1:41.93 (36.92)     2:13.07 (31.14)
  3 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:17.21    2:13.21        
                  35.37     1:08.61 (33.24)     1:42.63 (34.02)     2:13.21 (30.58)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:25.46    2:30.93        
     1) Rosenthal, Molly 8              2) Capolongo, Genevieve 10        
     3) Cartularo, Morgan 10            4) Lane, Caitlin 10               
                  38.59     1:15.99 (37.40)     1:56.52 (40.53)     2:30.93 (34.41)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:35.60    2:33.70        
     1) Eckhardt, Madeline R 10         2) Fischer, Amber R 8             
     3) Sweeney, Julia M 10             4) Peruffo, Alexa K 9             
                  38.13     1:17.03 (38.90)     1:56.50 (39.47)     2:33.70 (37.20)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:32.09    2:35.61        
     1) Batista, Marletty L 10          2) Encarnacion, Nicole 10         
     3) Hill, Eleanor J 10              4) Solano, Lisnette A 10          
                  36.92     1:13.87 (36.95)     2:01.67 (47.80)     2:35.61 (33.94)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:36.00    2:35.71        
     1) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 7        2) Conforti, Nicole M 10          
     3) Jaeger, Caroline O 8            4) Urreta, Remi C 10              
                  42.79     1:19.67 (36.88)     2:01.65 (41.98)     2:35.71 (34.06)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:37.84    2:47.23        
     1) Lilian, Sarah 9                 2) Cartularo, Madison 10          
     3) Unger, Sarah 10                 4) Casciano, Alexa 8              
                  38.02     1:22.37 (44.35)     2:05.43 (43.06)     2:47.23 (41.80)
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'          2:00.00    2:05.36        
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) Lin, Thomas 8                  
     3) Liu, Eric Z 10                  4) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
                  29.10     1:00.82 (31.72)     1:32.27 (31.45)     2:05.36 (33.09)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:16.96    2:11.31        
     1) Sheinberg, Kyle 10              2) Harrington, Dylan 9            
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 9                 4) Cannon, Matthew 10             
                  33.08     1:05.64 (32.56)     1:41.00 (35.36)     2:11.31 (30.31)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:32.41    2:30.60        
     1) West, Walker 9                  2) Lewis, Braden 8                
     3) Buckley, Jack 9                 4) Koster, John 10                
                  35.27     1:18.65 (43.38)     1:58.05 (39.40)     2:30.60 (32.55)
  4 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   2:30.21    2:32.86        
                  37.08     1:16.75 (39.67)     1:56.85 (40.10)     2:32.86 (36.01)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:30.64    2:32.89        
     1) Lazo-Murphy, Birch M 10         2) Keane, Matt v 9                
     3) Hutton, RJ J 10                 4) Rabasco, Christopher M 10      
                  36.89     1:21.72 (44.83)     1:58.52 (36.80)     2:32.89 (34.37)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:55.09    2:49.97        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 9            2) Freud, Iossy 8                 
     3) Ukejianja, Michael M 10         4) Wang, Calvin 10                
                  41.89     1:31.60 (49.71)     2:07.34 (35.74)     2:49.97 (42.63)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:48.00    1:48.78        
     1) Nash, Jennifer 14               2) Olazabal, Gabriella 13         
     3) Gruber, Alexandra JO J 14       4) Cannon, Kellie A 13            
                  26.62       54.10 (27.48)     1:22.32 (28.22)     1:48.78 (26.46)
  2 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:53.99    1:53.65        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 14            2) Cicoria, Christine E 13        
     3) Ferrara, Gabrielle M 13         4) Dottinger, Julia R 13          
                  25.92       55.60 (29.68)     1:25.50 (29.90)     1:53.65 (28.15)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      1:55.05    1:54.25        
     1) Adams, Abbie R 14               2) Koenig, Lindsay M 14           
     3) O'Rourke, Katie M 14            4) Ullinger, Katie R 14           
                  29.12       58.54 (29.42)     1:27.32 (28.78)     1:54.25 (26.93)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:12.09    2:07.62        
     1) Wu, Jingxin 13                  2) Kyle, Jordan 13                
     3) Sanchez, Keyko 14               4) Rosario, Perla 14              
                  32.25     1:05.91 (33.66)     1:38.28 (32.37)     2:07.62 (29.34)
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'          1:37.00    1:36.23        
     1) Lin, Alex 13                    2) Miou, Eric 14                  
     3) Gonzalez, Adriel A 14           4) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
                  23.51       48.26 (24.75)     1:12.55 (24.29)     1:36.23 (23.68)
  2 Bergen Barracudas-NJ  'A'                   1:36.06    1:45.69        
     1) Gorman, Evan K 13               2) Festa III, Peter L 14          
     3) Myers, Evan D 14                4) Steinmetz, Dan J 14            
                  26.26       54.38 (28.12)     1:20.52 (26.14)     1:45.69 (25.17)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:57.09    2:03.81        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 13                2) Ford, Nkosi 13                 
     3) Valerio, Emmanuel 14            4) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 14         
                  32.48     1:01.75 (29.27)     1:35.97 (34.22)     2:03.81 (27.84)
 
Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            3:02.75    2:48.38        
                  38.24     1:20.43 (42.19)     2:05.36 (44.93)     2:48.38 (43.02)
  2 Schatz, Brooke J     8 COND-MR              3:15.34    3:25.18        
                  45.15     1:38.30 (53.15)     2:34.62 (56.32)     3:25.18 (50.56)
  3 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:54.04        
                  47.60     1:46.22 (58.62)   2:50.43 (1:04.21)   3:54.04 (1:03.61)
  4 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:05.47        
                  55.74   1:58.96 (1:03.22)   3:04.58 (1:05.62)   4:05.47 (1:00.89)
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               2:20.45    2:20.63        
                  31.26     1:07.46 (36.20)     1:44.75 (37.29)     2:20.63 (35.88)
  2 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               2:28.87    2:24.64        
                  32.31     1:09.54 (37.23)     1:47.50 (37.96)     2:24.64 (37.14)
  3 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               2:43.46    2:30.75        
                  34.12     1:12.48 (38.36)     1:52.68 (40.20)     2:30.75 (38.07)
  4 Cyrus, Kiana        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.78    2:31.90        
                  34.27     1:12.66 (38.39)     1:52.63 (39.97)     2:31.90 (39.27)
  5 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR              2:46.03    2:32.23        
                  34.64     1:13.48 (38.84)     1:53.56 (40.08)     2:32.23 (38.67)
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            2:40.41    2:33.93        
                  34.65     1:13.99 (39.34)     1:54.83 (40.84)     2:33.93 (39.10)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L  10 BB-NJ                2:37.19    2:35.71        
                  34.26     1:13.85 (39.59)     1:55.19 (41.34)     2:35.71 (40.52)
  8 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.13    2:36.02        
                  35.67     1:16.14 (40.47)     1:57.00 (40.86)     2:36.02 (39.02)
  9 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:36.87        
                  36.05     1:16.28 (40.23)     1:57.46 (41.18)     2:36.87 (39.41)
 10 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.17    2:38.12        
                  36.31     1:17.16 (40.85)     1:59.02 (41.86)     2:38.12 (39.10)
 11 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR              2:55.99    2:38.43        
                  37.60     1:17.95 (40.35)     1:58.75 (40.80)     2:38.43 (39.68)
 12 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR               2:41.73    2:39.12        
                  35.98     1:17.79 (41.81)     1:57.55 (39.76)     2:39.12 (41.57)
 13 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            2:45.76    2:41.47        
                  36.50     1:17.19 (40.69)     1:59.91 (42.72)     2:41.47 (41.56)
 14 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            2:49.01    2:44.57        
                  36.29     1:16.49 (40.20)     1:59.88 (43.39)     2:44.57 (44.69)
 15 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR           2:49.13    2:47.46        
                  37.02     1:19.64 (42.62)     2:04.49 (44.85)     2:47.46 (42.97)
 16 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            2:52.96    2:47.52        
                  37.30     1:19.92 (42.62)     2:03.89 (43.97)     2:47.52 (43.63)
 17 Lerner, Katelyn A   10 VAC-MR               3:04.79    2:50.86        
                  39.18     1:22.66 (43.48)     2:07.86 (45.20)     2:50.86 (43.00)
 18 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            3:00.08    2:51.36        
                  37.76     1:21.98 (44.22)     2:07.18 (45.20)     2:51.36 (44.18)
 19 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR           2:48.67    2:54.68        
                  39.49     1:24.35 (44.86)     2:10.31 (45.96)     2:54.68 (44.37)
 20 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR               3:26.68    2:58.28        
                  39.11     1:26.39 (47.28)     2:14.38 (47.99)     2:58.28 (43.90)
 21 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            3:06.61    2:58.74        
                  39.55     1:25.29 (45.74)     2:13.35 (48.06)     2:58.74 (45.39)
 22 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR           2:55.93    2:59.42        
                  39.87     1:26.93 (47.06)     2:15.27 (48.34)     2:59.42 (44.15)
 23 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              3:00.31    2:59.49        
                  38.13     1:24.38 (46.25)     2:12.10 (47.72)     2:59.49 (47.39)
 24 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR              2:55.99    2:59.71        
                  38.77     1:23.79 (45.02)     2:12.18 (48.39)     2:59.71 (47.53)
 25 Batista, Marletty   10 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:06.59        
                  41.70     1:30.70 (49.00)     2:19.98 (49.28)     3:06.59 (46.61)
 26 Encarnacion, Nicol  10 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:15.14        
                  39.94     1:29.69 (49.75)     2:23.16 (53.47)     3:15.14 (51.98)
 27 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            3:19.51    3:23.15        
                  43.24     1:39.74 (56.50)     2:34.46 (54.72)     3:23.15 (48.69)
 28 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:40.53        
                  44.13     1:40.92 (56.79)   2:41.37 (1:00.45)     3:40.53 (59.16)
 29 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:54.59        
                  55.45   1:57.28 (1:01.83)   3:00.01 (1:02.73)     3:54.59 (54.58)
 
Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              3:45.22    3:32.65        
                  45.74     1:41.77 (56.03)     2:38.49 (56.72)     3:32.65 (54.16)
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            2:32.61    2:25.84        
                  33.74     1:11.59 (37.85)     1:49.20 (37.61)     2:25.84 (36.64)
  2 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            2:38.48    2:27.94        
                  34.30     1:12.01 (37.71)     1:51.15 (39.14)     2:27.94 (36.79)
  3 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           2:33.39    2:30.48        
                  35.73     1:14.26 (38.53)     1:52.85 (38.59)     2:30.48 (37.63)
  4 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR         2:40.00    2:33.50        
                  34.67     1:13.42 (38.75)     1:54.20 (40.78)     2:33.50 (39.30)
  5 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR               3:04.00    2:35.90        
                  35.48     1:15.13 (39.65)     1:56.19 (41.06)     2:35.90 (39.71)
  6 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR               2:42.00    2:37.84        
                  35.12     1:15.10 (39.98)     1:57.30 (42.20)     2:37.84 (40.54)
  7 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.64    2:39.84        
                  37.92     1:19.59 (41.67)     2:00.86 (41.27)     2:39.84 (38.98)
  8 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              2:50.92    2:46.54        
                  36.41     1:20.08 (43.67)     2:04.36 (44.28)     2:46.54 (42.18)
  9 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            2:52.60    2:46.96        
                  37.32     1:20.87 (43.55)     2:04.68 (43.81)     2:46.96 (42.28)
 10 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           2:49.28    2:48.86        
                  38.40     1:21.96 (43.56)     2:06.32 (44.36)     2:48.86 (42.54)
 11 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            2:59.49    2:51.30        
                  37.89     1:21.33 (43.44)     2:06.83 (45.50)     2:51.30 (44.47)
 12 Jun, David C         9 NY Sharks-MR         4:03.20    2:52.00        
                  48.48   1:50.95 (1:02.47)   2:53.75 (1:02.80)         2:52.00 ( )
 13 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              3:01.67    2:52.92        
                  37.90     1:22.96 (45.06)     2:08.22 (45.26)     2:52.92 (44.70)
 14 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           2:56.31    2:56.69        
                  37.78     1:22.89 (45.11)     2:10.46 (47.57)     2:56.69 (46.23)
 15 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR           3:02.48    2:58.13        
                  40.53     1:27.73 (47.20)     2:15.29 (47.56)     2:58.13 (42.84)
 16 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              3:13.76    3:11.49        
                  43.16     1:32.99 (49.83)     2:24.85 (51.86)     3:11.49 (46.64)
 17 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            3:17.07    3:13.85        
                  44.85     1:34.93 (50.08)     2:23.77 (48.84)     3:13.85 (50.08)
 18 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            3:27.42    3:15.46        
                  44.22     1:36.85 (52.63)     2:25.98 (49.13)     3:15.46 (49.48)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR              3:33.70    3:16.84        
                  42.18     1:32.58 (50.40)     2:24.44 (51.86)     3:16.84 (52.40)
 20 Wang, Calvin        10 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:31.95        
                  46.62     1:41.76 (55.14)     2:38.38 (56.62)     3:31.95 (53.57)
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZONE
                58.49  JO'S
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ                56.99      56.48 METS   
                  27.33       56.48 (29.15)                                        
  2 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR                 56.87      56.64 METS   
                  27.76       56.64 (28.88)                                        
  3 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR                55.62      57.43 ZONE   
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)                                        
  4 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR           55.95      58.00 ZONE   
                  27.47       58.00 (30.53)                                        
  5 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      58.09 ZONE   
                  27.78       58.09 (30.31)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR                 59.95      59.24 SILV   
                  28.70       59.24 (30.54)                                        
  7 Ullinger, Katie R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:00.64      59.25 SILV   
                  28.45       59.25 (30.80)                                        
  8 Irisawa, Monami     14 BB-NJ                  57.96      59.31 SILV   
                  28.47       59.31 (30.84)                                        
  9 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR                 59.47      59.78 SILV   
                  28.55       59.78 (31.23)                                        
 10 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.51      59.83 SILV   
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)                                        
 11 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              1:01.20    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)                                        
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.86    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.90 (31.64)                                        
 13 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              1:01.13    1:01.02 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.02 (31.68)                                        
 14 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               1:01.03    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.06 (32.06)                                        
 15 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.26 (31.67)                                        
 16 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              1:01.72    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)                                        
 17 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.12    1:02.51 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.51 (33.02)                                        
 18 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:03.50    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.64 (32.36)                                        
 19 Rosario, Perla      14 RedTails-MR          1:04.27    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.69 (32.69)                                        
 20 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.93    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)                                        
 21 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               1:03.72    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.83 (32.21)                                        
 22 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.11 (32.69)                                        
 23 Dottinger, Julia R  13 MCSC-NJ              1:01.42    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)                                        
 24 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)                                        
 25 Maniace, Tara R     13 NJRC-NJ              1:04.39    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.19 (33.18)                                        
 26 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:04.68    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.26 (32.88)                                        
 27 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.85    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.30 (33.00)                                        
 28 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               1:04.44    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.35 (33.90)                                        
 29 Latchford, Jenni M  14 BB-NJ                1:03.78    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)                                        
 30 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              1:05.77    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.35 (33.56)                                        
 31 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.26    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.39 (34.37)                                        
 32 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.00    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.51 (33.69)                                        
 33 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               1:06.62    1:06.29        
                  31.96     1:06.29 (34.33)                                        
 34 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:04.97    1:06.83        
                  31.53     1:06.83 (35.30)                                        
 35 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.09    1:07.17        
                  31.43     1:07.17 (35.74)                                        
 36 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.25        
                  31.64     1:07.25 (35.61)                                        
 37 Figliuolo, Michele  14 BB-NJ                1:08.05    1:07.33        
                  32.24     1:07.33 (35.09)                                        
 38 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR              1:07.03    1:07.55        
                  31.63     1:07.55 (35.92)                                        
 39 Longworth, Shannon  13 CFA-MR               1:09.19    1:07.80        
                  31.95     1:07.80 (35.85)                                        
 40 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              1:06.82    1:08.15        
                  33.49     1:08.15 (34.66)                                        
 41 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              1:05.71    1:08.78        
                  31.22     1:08.78 (37.56)                                        
 42 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR               1:15.71    1:10.75        
                  34.29     1:10.75 (36.46)                                        
 43 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.77    1:11.18        
                  34.08     1:11.18 (37.10)                                        
 44 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.38    1:12.09        
                  34.41     1:12.09 (37.68)                                        
 45 Petrus, Natalie O   14 BB-NJ                1:15.08    1:12.99        
                  34.62     1:12.99 (38.37)                                        
 46 Wu, Jingxin         13 RedTails-MR          1:20.68    1:13.06        
                  34.71     1:13.06 (38.35)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Keyko      14 RedTails-MR          1:18.72    1:13.11        
                  34.44     1:13.11 (38.67)                                        
 48 McCormack, Madelin  14 BB-NJ                1:16.07    1:13.42        
                  34.67     1:13.42 (38.75)                                        
 49 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               1:13.64    1:14.92        
                  36.06     1:14.92 (38.86)                                        
 50 Kyle, Jordan        13 RedTails-MR          1:14.27    1:15.18        
                  35.50     1:15.18 (39.68)                                        
 51 Field, Carolyn W    13 BB-NJ                1:14.27    1:15.32        
                  36.55     1:15.32 (38.77)                                        
 52 Reisner, Adina D    13 MCSC-NJ              1:23.67    1:15.86        
                  36.81     1:15.86 (39.05)                                        
 53 Rockefeller, Alex   13 BB-NJ                1:21.89    1:21.45        
                  39.76     1:21.45 (41.69)                                        
 54 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              1:28.54    1:22.70        
                  38.45     1:22.70 (44.25)                                        
 55 Schreiber, Emily L  13 BB-NJ                1:31.74    1:23.94        
                  39.24     1:23.94 (44.70)                                        
 56 Bhavsar, Chintal H  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    1:54.68        
                  53.57   1:54.68 (1:01.11)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZONE
                54.99  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR                47.87      47.82 METS   
                  22.97       47.82 (24.85)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven J  14 NDAC-MR                52.73      51.16 METS   
                  24.45       51.16 (26.71)                                        
  3 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR                 54.14      53.33 ZONE   
                  25.83       53.33 (27.50)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR           53.00      53.38 ZONE   
                  25.79       53.38 (27.59)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR           54.00      53.62 ZONE   
                  25.84       53.62 (27.78)                                        
  6 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR                 53.16      53.65 ZONE   
                  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
  7 Bucero, Nikolas J   14 Boys Club-MR           52.50      54.17 ZONE   
                  26.38       54.17 (27.79)                                        
  8 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR           54.99      55.95 SILV   
                  26.91       55.95 (29.04)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             57.07      56.03 SILV   
                  27.02       56.03 (29.01)                                        
 10 Steinmetz, Dan J    14 BB-NJ                  56.63      56.19 SILV   
                  26.91       56.19 (29.28)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Edan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      56.28 SILV   
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)                                        
 12 Linz, Matt S        13 MCSC-NJ                58.36      57.26 SILV   
                  27.80       57.26 (29.46)                                        
 13 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR           57.40      57.80 SILV   
                  27.76       57.80 (30.04)                                        
 14 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               1:00.24      57.94 SILV   
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Adriel A  14 Boys Club-MR           56.00      58.13 SILV   
                  26.48       58.13 (31.65)                                        
 16 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:00.08      58.49 SILV   
                  27.78       58.49 (30.71)                                        
 17 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          1:00.50      59.13 SILV   
                  28.57       59.13 (30.56)                                        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.78      59.44 SILV   
                  28.40       59.44 (31.04)                                        
 19 Czernik, Matt J     13 BB-NJ                1:00.55      59.95 SILV   
                  28.47       59.95 (31.48)                                        
 20 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR              1:02.09    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.19 (31.61)                                        
 21 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.23    1:00.24 SILV   
                  28.02     1:00.24 (32.22)                                        
 22 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:02.85    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.64     1:00.48 (30.84)                                        
 23 Pilaar, Evan J      14 BB-NJ                1:04.77    1:00.59 SILV   
                  29.60     1:00.59 (30.99)                                        
 24 Luk, Arnold B       13 Boys Club-MR         1:01.00    1:00.66 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.66 (31.91)                                        
 25 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62    1:01.37 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.37 (32.56)                                        
 26 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR           1:07.69    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.47 (32.16)                                        
 27 Yale, Griffin       13 SMC-MR                 59.39    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.95 (32.76)                                        
 28 Jin, Jason          14 MCSC-NJ              1:02.04    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.07 (32.65)                                        
 29 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               1:02.25    1:02.11 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.11 (33.20)                                        
 30 Peruffo, Corey J    14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.08    1:03.38        
                  30.63     1:03.38 (32.75)                                        
 31 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  14 RedTails-MR          1:08.43    1:04.08        
                  29.28     1:04.08 (34.80)                                        
 32 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:06.90    1:04.14        
                  30.50     1:04.14 (33.64)                                        
 33 Kan, Kevin          13 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:04.36        
 34 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               1:06.62    1:04.42        
                  31.21     1:04.42 (33.21)                                        
 35 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              1:06.75    1:04.61        
                  31.36     1:04.61 (33.25)                                        
 36 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.17    1:05.70        
                  30.48     1:05.70 (35.22)                                        
 37 Ford, Nkosi         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:06.18        
                  30.90     1:06.18 (35.28)                                        
 38 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           1:08.31    1:07.32        
                  32.71     1:07.32 (34.61)                                        
 39 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              1:10.11    1:07.53        
                  31.68     1:07.53 (35.85)                                        
 40 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           1:05.46    1:08.22        
                  32.04     1:08.22 (36.18)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Ryan       13 RedTails-MR          1:13.02    1:12.00        
                  34.32     1:12.00 (37.68)                                        
 42 Ortega, Xavier      13 RedTails-MR          1:14.04    1:12.29        
                  33.22     1:12.29 (39.07)                                        
 43 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.65    1:12.89        
                  34.55     1:12.89 (38.34)                                        
 44 Valerio, Emmanuel   14 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:13.72        
                  35.58     1:13.72 (38.14)                                        
 45 Cocke, Matt R       13 BB-NJ                1:40.21    1:40.66        
                  45.69     1:40.66 (54.97)                                        
 46 Nudell, Isaack      13 RedTails-MR          1:30.76    1:46.88        
                  51.76     1:46.88 (55.12)                                        
 -- Festa III, Peter L  14 BB-NJ                  57.98         DQ        
                  28.17          DQ (30.04)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR           46.00      50.74        
  2 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR                51.81      50.97        
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             54.80      53.71        
  4 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           1:01.70      54.28        
  5 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR               1:02.31      56.85        
  6 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR              1:03.00      58.48        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   8 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00      58.49        
  8 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             58.36      58.66        
  9 Ascione, Josie       8 BB-NJ                  57.01      58.73        
 10 Fischer, Amber R     8 Dolphins-MR            59.69    1:00.27        
 11 DuFord, Olivia       7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:00.54        
 12 Skarren, Kaley       8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.63        
 13 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:02.18    1:01.47        
 14 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 59.96    1:03.03        
 15 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:03.45        
 16 McDonnell, Emily     8 LBA-MR               1:03.68    1:03.67        
 17 Vicidomini, Gabrie   8 BB-NJ                1:17.41    1:05.67        
 18 Buckley, Lily        7 SMC-MR               1:01.00    1:07.11        
 19 May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:01.88    1:08.64        
 20 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR               1:02.00    1:10.19        
 21 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              1:10.42    1:10.84        
 22 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:10.88        
 -- Restrepo, Talia      7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR             55.16         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Lizzie        6 MSC-MR               1:40.33         DQ        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZONE
                42.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             38.48      37.94 ZONE   
  2 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      37.99 ZONE   
  3 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             38.60      39.62 ZONE   
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR            40.67      39.93 ZONE   
  5 Wong, Heather M     10 BB-NJ                  41.34      40.10 ZONE   
  6 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             42.28      41.61 ZONE   
  6 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR                 42.80      41.61 ZONE   
  8 Cyrus, Kiana        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      41.65 ZONE   
  9 Solano, Lisnette A  10 RedTails-MR               NT      42.11 JO'S   
 10 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR             43.06      42.32 JO'S   
 11 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR                 46.34      43.14 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Julia M    10 Dolphins-MR            45.30      43.35 SILV   
 13 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR                 47.23      44.14 SILV   
 14 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR                 44.00      44.30 SILV   
 15 Regan, Taylor B     10 GAEL-MR                48.99      45.16 SILV   
 16 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             44.25      45.48 SILV   
 17 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                48.02      46.14 SILV   
 18 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                  47.28      46.75 SILV   
 19 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             47.14      46.83 SILV   
 20 Harrington, Brooke  10 LBA-MR                 51.31      47.16 SILV   
 21 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             46.31      47.17 SILV   
 22 Lerner, Katelyn A   10 VAC-MR                 46.34      47.71 SILV   
 23 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                51.87      47.73 SILV   
 24 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 46.67      48.16 SILV   
 25 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR             47.11      48.31 SILV   
 26 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 46.48      48.74 SILV   
 27 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR             49.00      48.81 SILV   
 28 Wong, Kari J         9 BB-NJ                  50.25      48.95 SILV   
 29 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 46.23      49.00 SILV   
 30 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                  47.88      49.14 SILV   
 31 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             49.06      49.25 SILV   
 32 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR                49.51      49.38 SILV   
 33 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 49.44      49.40 SILV   
 34 Technow, Nina       10 CFA-MR               1:06.45      49.59 SILV   
 35 Nagle, Laura M       9 NJRC-NJ                50.13      49.76 SILV   
 36 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR             51.84      50.20        
 37 Jarrett, Olivia F   10 GAEL-MR                51.38      50.33        
 38 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              50.20      50.46        
 39 Calianese, Nicole    9 BB-NJ                  59.40      50.65        
 40 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 53.53      51.20        
 41 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR                 53.01      51.26        
 42 Bell, Jennifer A     9 GAEL-MR                52.99      51.35        
 43 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR           53.06      51.50        
 44 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ                53.82      51.53        
 45 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR            51.82      51.87        
 46 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                53.67      51.96        
 47 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                57.11      52.26        
 48 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                54.56      52.28        
 49 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              52.40      52.34        
 50 Liu, Allison         9 Middies-MR             51.48      52.44        
 51 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 51.99      52.68        
 52 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR              55.66      52.76        
 53 Ashikari, Emily      9 SMC-MR                 51.40      52.97        
 54 Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR              54.06      53.13        
 55 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR              51.76      53.20        
 56 Seward, Kristen J   10 Dolphins-MR          1:08.21      53.31        
 57 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                55.28      53.42        
 58 Eckhardt, Madeline  10 Dolphins-MR            56.91      53.59        
 59 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                57.94      53.84        
 60 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR             57.93      53.96        
 61 Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR                58.77      54.33        
 62 Haber, Sarah E       9 BB-NJ                  50.99      54.45        
 63 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                54.67      54.83        
 64 McCarthy, Maddy G    9 BB-NJ                  58.76      54.89        
 65 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:05.56      54.95        
 66 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR                55.25      56.53        
 67 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              57.09      56.63        
 68 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR                 58.18      56.81        
 69 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR                 57.48      57.16        
 70 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              57.86      58.12        
 71 Randall, Lindsey R   9 GAEL-MR                58.99      58.19        
 72 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             55.92      58.62        
 73 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR              1:02.35      58.68        
 74 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR            1:01.89      59.01        
 75 Krzeminski, Gabrie  10 VAC-MR               1:03.45      59.38        
 76 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           58.52      59.87        
 77 Sapienza, Rachel C  10 BB-NJ                1:01.04    1:02.52        
 78 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR            1:02.07    1:02.94        
 79 Daniel, Alexis       9 Middies-MR           1:16.65    1:04.12        
 80 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               1:15.19    1:07.75        
 81 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR            1:16.53    1:10.90        
 82 Hanson, Sofia M      9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.01        
 83 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.50    1:11.57        
 84 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.62        
 85 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR               1:01.27    1:16.95        
 -- Boff, Roxana S      10 BB-NJ                  47.41         DQ        
 -- Lindquist, Sarah     9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR                 50.30         DQ        
 -- Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Riley P     8 BB-NJ                  49.59      47.66 SILV   
  2 Volaski, Phillip J   8 Big Blue-MR            49.51      49.12 SILV   
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              52.40      53.77        
  4 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 55.67      54.71        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR              1:02.35      57.00        
  6 Freud, Iossy         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.18      57.07        
  7 Huang, Jonathan      8 Big Blue-MR            56.22      57.94        
  8 Chechelnitsky, Nic   8 BB-NJ                1:06.66      59.46        
  9 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.56        
 10 Semeran, Paul        8 BB-NJ                1:12.28    1:02.95        
 11 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:03.20        
 12 Huang, Matthew K     7 Big Blue-MR            44.00    1:04.76        
 13 Heilig, Mathew       8 VAC-MR               1:10.88    1:06.84        
 14 Fine, Jason          8 SMC-MR               1:01.00    1:09.77        
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan      7 LBA-MR               1:09.08    1:11.06        
 16 McCarthy, Neilly     8 LBA-MR               1:07.73    1:12.73        
 -- Chawla, Ishaan       8 BB-NJ                1:15.90         DQ        
 -- Kwittken, Renner     8 SMC-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR           36.00      37.87 ZONE   
  2 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             41.96      39.80 ZONE   
  3 Koster, John        10 SMC-MR                 42.05      42.00 ZONE   
  4 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      42.22 JO'S   
  5 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             42.08      42.38 JO'S   
  6 Pontrelli, Sebasti  10 BB-NJ                  48.53      44.49 SILV   
  7 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              45.99      44.93 SILV   
  8 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR                 47.75      44.95 SILV   
  9 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR             46.06      45.93 SILV   
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                45.23      46.42 SILV   
 11 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR                 47.99      46.48 SILV   
 12 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR                45.99      46.94 SILV   
 13 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR             50.35      46.99 SILV   
 14 Marshall, John F    10 Empire-MR              48.95      47.52 SILV   
 15 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              50.38      48.49 SILV   
 16 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 52.58      48.56 SILV   
 17 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              49.73      49.11 SILV   
 18 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             48.64      50.01 SILV   
 19 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             58.54      51.65        
 20 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR              53.76      51.79        
 21 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                  50.75      52.01        
 22 Kaetker, Jan X      10 Middies-MR             53.40      52.10        
 23 Batista, Jordy E     9 RedTails-MR            57.51      52.57        
 24 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR                 51.54      52.89        
 25 Koenig, Ian T       10 Dolphins-MR            52.76      53.70        
 26 Tao, Victor          9 NY Sharks-MR           55.84      53.72        
 27 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                55.00      56.65        
 28 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR             55.06      56.86        
 29 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              59.92      56.97        
 30 Kress, Walter C     10 BB-NJ                  54.59      57.19        
 31 Bergamini, Tim J     9 GAEL-MR                53.88      58.40        
 32 Diaz, Ryan N         9 GAEL-MR                59.43      59.07        
 33 Channagiri, Harry    9 Middies-MR           1:05.01      59.33        
 34 Chung, Alan          9 Middies-MR           1:01.80    1:00.67        
 35 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               1:30.83    1:09.30        
 36 Rodriguez, Mateo O   9 Empire-MR              59.00    1:16.80        
 37 Chawla, Shaantam    10 BB-NJ                2:20.76    1:25.23        
 -- Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR               1:01.00         DQ        
 -- Ng, Jeremy M         9 BB-NJ                  59.90         DQ        
 -- Menzel, David P     10 BB-NJ                1:29.08         DQ        
 -- Ukejianja, Michael  10 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          2:33.80    2:36.11 METS   
                  36.38     1:15.28 (38.90)     1:55.79 (40.51)     2:36.11 (40.32)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR              2:31.61    2:38.88 ZONE   
                  36.08     1:16.18 (40.10)     1:57.52 (41.34)     2:38.88 (41.36)
  3 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.65    2:39.91 ZONE   
                  35.82     1:16.85 (41.03)     1:58.13 (41.28)     2:39.91 (41.78)
  4 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:47.00    2:44.51 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.66 (42.45)     2:01.94 (42.28)     2:44.51 (42.57)
  5 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.79    2:46.69 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.25 (42.34)     2:03.56 (43.31)     2:46.69 (43.13)
  6 Moss, Lucy          13 SMC-MR               2:53.47    2:50.23 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.12 (43.30)     2:06.18 (45.06)     2:50.23 (44.05)
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.84    2:51.61 SILV   
                  38.76     1:23.03 (44.27)     2:08.11 (45.08)     2:51.61 (43.50)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              2:53.11    2:51.66 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.39 (44.43)     2:08.40 (45.01)     2:51.66 (43.26)
  9 Paras, Paulina      13 GAEL-MR              2:56.95    2:53.15 SILV   
                  39.68     1:23.41 (43.73)     2:08.35 (44.94)     2:53.15 (44.80)
 10 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.11    2:56.47 SILV   
                  40.41     1:26.11 (45.70)     2:12.26 (46.15)     2:56.47 (44.21)
 11 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.44    2:56.63 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.21 (44.24)     2:09.16 (45.95)     2:56.63 (47.47)
 12 Rosario, Perla      14 RedTails-MR          2:59.63    2:57.98 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.30 (45.66)     2:12.88 (46.58)     2:57.98 (45.10)
 13 Russo, Eva M        13 GAEL-MR              2:50.10    2:59.44 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.43 (46.05)     2:12.42 (45.99)     2:59.44 (47.02)
 14 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.38    3:00.67 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.28 (45.81)     2:14.27 (47.99)     3:00.67 (46.40)
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.25    3:00.98 SILV   
                  41.08     1:27.04 (45.96)     2:15.12 (48.08)     3:00.98 (45.86)
 16 Petrus, Natalie O   14 BB-NJ                2:45.99    3:06.79        
                  42.21     1:29.62 (47.41)     2:18.02 (48.40)     3:06.79 (48.77)
 17 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR               3:06.14    3:07.26        
                  42.98     1:30.63 (47.65)     2:19.17 (48.54)     3:07.26 (48.09)
 18 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR          3:01.04    3:08.45        
                  43.46     1:31.15 (47.69)     2:20.49 (49.34)     3:08.45 (47.96)
 19 Field, Carolyn W    13 BB-NJ                3:18.92    3:17.66        
                  46.74     1:39.03 (52.29)     2:28.97 (49.94)     3:17.66 (48.69)
 20 Kyle, Jordan        13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:23.95        
                  46.26     1:39.04 (52.78)     2:32.45 (53.41)     3:23.95 (51.50)
 21 Reisner, Adina D    13 MCSC-NJ              3:35.71    3:27.58        
                  49.13     1:41.66 (52.53)     2:36.75 (55.09)     3:27.58 (50.83)
 22 Rockefeller, Alex   13 BB-NJ                3:31.05    3:30.20        
                  49.72     1:43.69 (53.97)     2:37.14 (53.45)     3:30.20 (53.06)
 23 McCormack, Madelin  14 BB-NJ                3:42.36    3:34.68        
                  48.95     1:43.96 (55.01)     2:39.17 (55.21)     3:34.68 (55.51)
 24 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              3:40.05    3:36.32        
                  49.05     1:45.07 (56.02)     2:40.57 (55.50)     3:36.32 (55.75)
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:39.99  ZONE
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   14 Twisters-MR          2:15.36    2:17.74 METS   
                  30.47     1:04.77 (34.30)     1:40.74 (35.97)     2:17.74 (37.00)
  2 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR         2:19.00    2:25.40 METS   
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:43.95 (37.28)     2:25.40 (41.45)
  3 Peskett, Brandon W  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.90    2:35.13 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:13.41 (39.39)     1:54.79 (41.38)     2:35.13 (40.34)
  4 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.33    2:36.67 ZONE   
                  35.06     1:15.38 (40.32)     1:56.32 (40.94)     2:36.67 (40.35)
  5 Zitelny, Edan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.83    2:37.22 ZONE   
                  34.71     1:15.17 (40.46)     1:56.77 (41.60)     2:37.22 (40.45)
  6 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.23    2:38.00 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)     1:56.90 (41.09)     2:38.00 (41.10)
  7 Luk, Arnold B       13 Boys Club-MR         2:52.00    2:39.95 ZONE   
                  34.90     1:16.06 (41.16)     1:58.84 (42.78)     2:39.95 (41.11)
  8 Kan, Kevin          13 Boys Club-MR         2:47.00    2:41.73 SILV   
                  35.93     1:17.97 (42.04)     2:00.97 (43.00)     2:41.73 (40.76)
  9 Pawelko, John M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.33    2:41.96 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.39 (41.12)     1:59.75 (42.36)     2:41.96 (42.21)
 10 Czernik, Matt J     13 BB-NJ                2:43.57    2:42.79 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.37 (42.03)     2:01.27 (42.90)     2:42.79 (41.52)
 11 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.79    2:47.71 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.42 (43.08)     2:04.37 (42.95)     2:47.71 (43.34)
 12 McAuley, Charles    13 SMC-MR               2:49.66    2:48.05 SILV   
                  36.04     1:19.31 (43.27)     2:03.78 (44.47)     2:48.05 (44.27)
 13 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR               2:56.13    2:48.65 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.53 (43.45)     2:06.19 (44.66)     2:48.65 (42.46)
 14 Linz, Matt S        13 MCSC-NJ                   NT    2:50.55 SILV   
                  38.17     1:21.79 (43.62)     2:06.70 (44.91)     2:50.55 (43.85)
 14 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR          3:31.43    2:50.55 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.06 (43.68)     2:07.70 (45.64)     2:50.55 (42.85)
 16 Sadowski, Matt P    14 BB-NJ                3:39.04    2:57.28 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.22 (44.62)     2:11.11 (46.89)     2:57.28 (46.17)
 17 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.00    3:03.01        
                  40.19     1:27.71 (47.52)     2:16.09 (48.38)     3:03.01 (46.92)
 18 Atay, Sinan         13 Middies-MR           3:02.16    3:05.00        
                  41.60     1:27.97 (46.37)     2:16.41 (48.44)     3:05.00 (48.59)
 19 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           3:22.57    3:06.97        
                  41.14     1:28.83 (47.69)     2:18.80 (49.97)     3:06.97 (48.17)
 
Event 93  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              1:42.32    1:32.20 SILV   
                  45.12     1:32.20 (47.08)                                        
  2 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:31.31    1:33.46 SILV   
  3 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:41.88    1:39.73 SILV   
                  47.12     1:39.73 (52.61)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan    8 COND-MR              1:40.61    1:41.11        
                  49.85     1:41.11 (51.26)                                        
  5 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR         1:44.00    1:48.39        
                  52.33     1:48.39 (56.06)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Stephan   7 RedTails-MR          1:59.62    1:49.18        
                  51.92     1:49.18 (57.26)                                        
  7 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   8 Boys Club-MR         2:12.00    1:53.70        
                  55.44     1:53.70 (58.26)                                        
  8 DuFord, Olivia       7 RedTails-MR          2:02.30    2:05.68        
                1:00.48   2:05.68 (1:05.20)                                        
  9 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR              2:00.10    2:07.93        
                1:00.20   2:07.93 (1:07.73)                                        
 10 Ambrosio, Monserra   8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:08.95        
                1:01.40   2:08.95 (1:07.55)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               1:13.58    1:12.07 ZONE   
                  35.56     1:12.07 (36.51)                                        
  2 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:12.27 ZONE   
                  35.73     1:12.27 (36.54)                                        
  3 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR           1:14.97    1:15.99 ZONE   
                  36.37     1:15.99 (39.62)                                        
  4 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:17.84 ZONE   
                  38.02     1:17.84 (39.82)                                        
  5 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR           1:21.00    1:18.31 JO'S   
                  37.79     1:18.31 (40.52)                                        
  6 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR               1:27.52    1:21.17 JO'S   
                  39.65     1:21.17 (41.52)                                        
  7 Chamberlin, Lauren   9 BB-NJ                1:25.35    1:21.45 JO'S   
                  38.47     1:21.45 (42.98)                                        
  8 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:21.79 JO'S   
                  40.23     1:21.79 (41.56)                                        
  9 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:25.58    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.36 (42.53)                                        
 10 Wong, Heather M     10 BB-NJ                1:32.70    1:23.80 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.80 (43.61)                                        
 11 Solis, Gabriela     10 LBA-MR               1:24.87    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.45 (43.39)                                        
 12 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:26.67    1:26.36 SILV   
                  41.79     1:26.36 (44.57)                                        
 13 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.13    1:26.52 SILV   
                  42.60     1:26.52 (43.92)                                        
 14 Dell'Orto, Mia D     9 Middies-MR           1:25.87    1:26.61 SILV   
                  43.38     1:26.61 (43.23)                                        
 15 Andlauer, Kristin   10 MCSC-NJ              1:31.25    1:26.86 SILV   
                  42.70     1:26.86 (44.16)                                        
 16 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR              1:39.56    1:26.88 SILV   
                  42.29     1:26.88 (44.59)                                        
 17 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:27.72    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.55     1:27.58 (45.03)                                        
 18 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          1:34.18    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.75     1:27.74 (44.99)                                        
 19 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:27.84 SILV   
                  43.36     1:27.84 (44.48)                                        
 20 Capaldi, Alison J   10 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:28.05 SILV   
                  42.53     1:28.05 (45.52)                                        
 21 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR           1:26.96    1:29.23 SILV   
                  44.36     1:29.23 (44.87)                                        
 22 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.90    1:30.53 SILV   
                  44.77     1:30.53 (45.76)                                        
 23 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR               1:37.83    1:30.57 SILV   
                  43.64     1:30.57 (46.93)                                        
 24 Regan, Taylor B     10 GAEL-MR              1:42.99    1:30.95 SILV   
                  43.58     1:30.95 (47.37)                                        
 25 Jarrett, Olivia F   10 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:31.65 SILV   
                  43.23     1:31.65 (48.42)                                        
 26 George, Abigail R    9 NJRC-NJ              1:38.78    1:32.41 SILV   
                  46.35     1:32.41 (46.06)                                        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR          1:51.09    1:33.05 SILV   
                  45.19     1:33.05 (47.86)                                        
 28 Solano, Lisnette A  10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:33.24 SILV   
                  45.55     1:33.24 (47.69)                                        
 29 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR           1:31.64    1:33.45 SILV   
                  45.55     1:33.45 (47.90)                                        
 30 Neff, Laura M       10 NJRC-NJ              1:27.65    1:33.66 SILV   
                  43.69     1:33.66 (49.97)                                        
 31 Peruffo, Alexa K     9 Dolphins-MR          1:38.34    1:33.93 SILV   
                  46.16     1:33.93 (47.77)                                        
 32 Lerner, Katelyn A   10 VAC-MR               1:31.03    1:33.99 SILV   
                  47.08     1:33.99 (46.91)                                        
 33 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:36.00    1:34.91 SILV   
                  45.26     1:34.91 (49.65)                                        
 34 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                1:33.18    1:34.99 SILV   
 35 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:32.91    1:35.14 SILV   
                  46.36     1:35.14 (48.78)                                        
 36 Nagle, Laura M       9 NJRC-NJ              1:39.51    1:35.41 SILV   
                  46.34     1:35.41 (49.07)                                        
 37 Bell, Jennifer A     9 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    1:35.47 SILV   
                  45.63     1:35.47 (49.84)                                        
 38 Irisawa, Amika       9 BB-NJ                1:37.37    1:36.29 SILV   
                  44.72     1:36.29 (51.57)                                        
 39 Caesar, Nicole T    10 CFA-MR               1:37.73    1:36.62 SILV   
                  46.12     1:36.62 (50.50)                                        
 40 Encarnacion, Nicol  10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.67 SILV   
                  47.21     1:37.67 (50.46)                                        
 41 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR           1:32.62    1:38.62 SILV   
                  48.64     1:38.62 (49.98)                                        
 42 Liu, Allison         9 Middies-MR           1:45.77    1:39.20 SILV   
                  47.08     1:39.20 (52.12)                                        
 43 Batista, Marletty   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:40.01 SILV   
                  49.10     1:40.01 (50.91)                                        
 44 Gordon, Natalia      9 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:40.67        
                  48.40     1:40.67 (52.27)                                        
 45 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR           1:38.83    1:41.02        
                  48.35     1:41.02 (52.67)                                        
 46 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR               1:53.63    1:41.55        
                  48.72     1:41.55 (52.83)                                        
 47 Technow, Nina       10 CFA-MR               2:10.01    1:41.68        
                  48.53     1:41.68 (53.15)                                        
 48 Hill, Eleanor J     10 RedTails-MR          1:46.05    1:42.28        
                  47.84     1:42.28 (54.44)                                        
 49 Sweeney, Julia M    10 Dolphins-MR          1:45.00    1:42.29        
 50 Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR           1:56.48    1:43.33        
                  49.12     1:43.33 (54.21)                                        
 51 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR              2:05.28    1:44.89        
                  48.73     1:44.89 (56.16)                                        
 52 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00    1:45.09        
                  50.68     1:45.09 (54.41)                                        
 53 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:40.56    1:45.19        
                  50.42     1:45.19 (54.77)                                        
 54 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              1:42.95    1:47.54        
                  51.86     1:47.54 (55.68)                                        
 55 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ              1:59.48    1:48.33        
                  52.79     1:48.33 (55.54)                                        
 56 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:48.48        
                  52.59     1:48.48 (55.89)                                        
 57 Filardi, Kate M     10 GAEL-MR              2:02.50    1:49.80        
                  53.15     1:49.80 (56.65)                                        
 58 Daniel, Alexis       9 Middies-MR           1:50.47    1:49.88        
                  52.85     1:49.88 (57.03)                                        
 59 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR            2:03.35    1:52.54        
                  55.62     1:52.54 (56.92)                                        
 60 Sapienza, Rachel C  10 BB-NJ                2:05.81    1:53.62        
                  52.15   1:53.62 (1:01.47)                                        
 61 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR               1:55.50    1:56.08        
                1:56.77         1:56.08 ( )                                        
 62 Calianese, Nicole    9 BB-NJ                2:30.90    1:57.27        
                  53.06   1:57.27 (1:04.21)                                        
 63 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR              1:41.00    1:59.97        
                  56.96   1:59.97 (1:03.01)                                        
 64 Longworth, Maggie    9 CFA-MR               2:05.78    2:03.11        
                  59.68   2:03.11 (1:03.43)                                        
 65 Hanson, Sofia M      9 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:05.38        
                  59.40   2:05.38 (1:05.98)                                        
 66 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR              2:07.32    2:05.76        
                1:01.71   2:05.76 (1:04.05)                                        
 67 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR               2:30.77    2:17.03        
                1:02.36   2:17.03 (1:14.67)                                        
 68 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.99    2:20.97        
                1:08.01   2:20.97 (1:12.96)                                        
 -- Alverca, Andrea      9 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  56.64                                                            
 -- Whalen, Jenna F     10 COND-MR              2:09.44         DQ        
                  51.29        DQ (1:18.19)                                        
 -- McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR           1:42.06         DQ        
 -- Randall, Lindsey R   9 GAEL-MR              1:45.88         DQ        
                  50.33          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Way, Lindsay A       9 VAC-MR               1:46.78         DQ        
                1:40.25                                                            
 
Event 94  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:11.99 ZONE   
                  34.51     1:11.99 (37.48)                                        
  2 Claiborne, JR, Kev   8 Boys Club-MR         1:30.00    1:29.69 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.69 (48.29)                                        
  3 Hoody, Conrad E      8 BB-NJ                1:44.32    1:31.21 SILV   
                  44.94     1:31.21 (46.27)                                        
  4 Lambert, Riley P     8 BB-NJ                1:34.49    1:31.32 SILV   
                  44.19     1:31.32 (47.13)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:32.02    1:33.49 SILV   
                  45.72     1:33.49 (47.77)                                        
  6 Chechelnitsky, Nic   8 BB-NJ                2:39.80    1:44.30        
                  49.56     1:44.30 (54.74)                                        
  7 Walsh, Zachary R     8 Middies-MR           1:53.78    1:45.59        
                  51.09     1:45.59 (54.50)                                        
  8 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              1:51.95    1:55.49        
                  55.21   1:55.49 (1:00.28)                                        
  9 Huang, Matthew K     7 Big Blue-MR          2:10.00    1:57.50        
                  57.67     1:57.50 (59.83)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:08.47 ZONE   
                  32.62     1:08.47 (35.85)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          1:15.34    1:14.80 ZONE   
                  36.07     1:14.80 (38.73)                                        
  3 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:17.88 ZONE   
                  37.03     1:17.88 (40.85)                                        
  4 Thenmalai, Omar     10 Middies-MR           1:17.38    1:18.34 JO'S   
                  38.73     1:18.34 (39.61)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:18.83    1:19.49 JO'S   
                  39.11     1:19.49 (40.38)                                        
  6 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR            1:26.12    1:20.95 JO'S   
                  39.14     1:20.95 (41.81)                                        
  7 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.45    1:21.29 JO'S   
                  39.72     1:21.29 (41.57)                                        
  8 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR           1:23.45    1:23.58 SILV   
                  41.78     1:23.58 (41.80)                                        
  9 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:27.31    1:24.06 SILV   
                  41.23     1:24.06 (42.83)                                        
 10 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR          1:29.63    1:24.51 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.51 (43.74)                                        
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  10 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:24.88 SILV   
                  41.16     1:24.88 (43.72)                                        
 12 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR           1:27.58    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.12 (44.42)                                        
 13 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR            1:32.66    1:30.40 SILV   
                  44.02     1:30.40 (46.38)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ryan F       9 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:32.84 SILV   
                  45.01     1:32.84 (47.83)                                        
 15 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:34.27    1:36.19 SILV   
                  46.08     1:36.19 (50.11)                                        
 16 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:44.60    1:36.20 SILV   
 17 Kress, Walter C     10 BB-NJ                1:45.13    1:37.34 SILV   
                  47.16     1:37.34 (50.18)                                        
 18 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR            1:39.38    1:37.88 SILV   
                  47.90     1:37.88 (49.98)                                        
 19 Pontrelli, Sebasti  10 BB-NJ                1:36.76    1:38.89 SILV   
                  49.16     1:38.89 (49.73)                                        
 20 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR            1:40.08    1:39.08 SILV   
                  45.41     1:39.08 (53.67)                                        
 21 Tao, Victor          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.88    1:40.33        
                  49.86     1:40.33 (50.47)                                        
 22 Nierhoff, Fabio     10 Middies-MR           1:54.69    1:42.46        
                  49.07     1:42.46 (53.39)                                        
 23 Harper, Michael A   10 BB-NJ                1:48.06    1:46.93        
                  49.54     1:46.93 (57.39)                                        
 24 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR          1:48.00    1:47.09        
 25 Sanchez, Wanderlei   9 RedTails-MR          1:54.13    1:47.47        
                  51.72     1:47.47 (55.75)                                        
 26 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR           1:52.47    1:49.63        
                  53.34     1:49.63 (56.29)                                        
 27 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:54.50    1:49.75        
                  51.58     1:49.75 (58.17)                                        
 28 Wang, Calvin        10 RedTails-MR          2:02.82    1:49.86        
                  51.58     1:49.86 (58.28)                                        
 29 Fan, Timothy         9 COND-MR              2:15.25    1:50.20        
                  52.90     1:50.20 (57.30)                                        
 30 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR               2:14.14    1:51.09        
                  54.73     1:51.09 (56.36)                                        
 31 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                1:55.52    1:53.28        
                  54.38     1:53.28 (58.90)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jack        9 SMC-MR               2:04.89    2:00.78        
                  59.00   2:00.78 (1:01.78)                                        
 33 Ukejianja, Michael  10 RedTails-MR          2:13.71    2:01.23        
                  59.96   2:01.23 (1:01.27)                                        
 34 Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR              2:18.12    2:02.11        
                  58.22   2:02.11 (1:03.89)                                        
 35 Jun, David C         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.22    2:07.30        
                  58.75   2:07.30 (1:08.55)                                        
 36 Menzel, David P     10 BB-NJ                2:15.78    2:14.51        
                1:00.80   2:14.51 (1:13.71)                                        
 37 Sternberg, David A   9 CFA-MR               2:10.45    2:18.61        
                1:07.37   2:18.61 (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Sheeley, Cole        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.84         DQ        
                  50.60          DQ (53.91)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Christi   9 RedTails-MR          1:59.07         DQ        
                  55.69        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 -- Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR              1:38.29         DQ        
                  49.09          DQ (53.14)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.49  ZONE
              2:22.59  JO'S
              2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A    13 LBA-MR               2:16.06    2:18.65 ZONE   
                  33.80     1:08.62 (34.82)     1:43.94 (35.32)     2:18.65 (34.71)
  2 Nash, Jennifer      14 LBA-MR               2:26.53    2:22.47 JO'S   
                  34.39     1:10.79 (36.40)     1:47.08 (36.29)     2:22.47 (35.39)
  3 Irisawa, Monami     14 BB-NJ                2:23.73    2:23.91 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.69 (36.88)     1:48.63 (36.94)     2:23.91 (35.28)
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.00    2:23.91 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.57 (32.82)     1:47.31 (43.74)     2:23.91 (36.60)
  5 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR              2:30.09    2:27.52 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.69 (37.36)     1:49.90 (38.21)     2:27.52 (37.62)
  6 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR              2:29.33    2:28.02 SILV   
                  34.70     1:11.85 (37.15)     1:50.20 (38.35)     2:28.02 (37.82)
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.27    2:28.51 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.16 (37.88)     1:51.76 (38.60)     2:28.51 (36.75)
  8 Nunez, Naomi        14 MSC-MR               2:30.74    2:29.78 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.37 (36.86)     1:50.73 (38.36)     2:29.78 (39.05)
  9 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:30.27 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.46 (37.65)     1:51.52 (39.06)     2:30.27 (38.75)
 10 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.44    2:30.60 SILV   
                  36.03     1:13.80 (37.77)     1:52.63 (38.83)     2:30.60 (37.97)
 11 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              2:38.70    2:32.15 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.34 (38.91)     1:55.31 (39.97)     2:32.15 (36.84)
 12 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR               2:34.57    2:32.49 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.86 (38.12)     1:53.06 (39.20)     2:32.49 (39.43)
 13 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               2:27.99    2:34.76 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.06 (39.75)     1:55.23 (40.17)     2:34.76 (39.53)
 14 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.16    2:34.98 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.55 (39.45)     1:55.87 (40.32)     2:34.98 (39.11)
 15 Reilly, Bridget K   13 GAEL-MR              2:35.41    2:37.90 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.61 (39.35)     1:57.17 (40.56)     2:37.90 (40.73)
 16 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              2:39.27    2:38.01 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.78 (40.19)     1:58.58 (40.80)     2:38.01 (39.43)
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N  13 NDAC-MR              2:39.25    2:38.86 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.54 (41.10)     1:59.57 (41.03)     2:38.86 (39.29)
 18 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              2:36.17    2:41.11 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.41 (41.00)     2:01.19 (41.78)     2:41.11 (39.92)
 19 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:52.59    2:43.78 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.08 (41.25)     2:01.28 (43.20)     2:43.78 (42.50)
 20 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR               3:19.12    2:47.53 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.18 (43.20)     2:06.51 (44.33)     2:47.53 (41.02)
 21 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR          2:43.76    2:47.58 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.09 (42.45)     2:03.51 (43.42)     2:47.58 (44.07)
 22 Alderson, Krisztin  13 MSC-MR               2:45.33    2:47.79 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.48 (43.35)     2:06.44 (43.96)     2:47.79 (41.35)
 23 Sanchez, Keyko      14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:53.10        
                  39.38     1:22.74 (43.36)     2:06.66 (43.92)     2:53.10 (46.44)
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:16.99  JO'S
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   14 NDAC-MR              2:01.49    1:59.98 METS   
                  28.53       58.58 (30.05)     1:29.76 (31.18)     1:59.98 (30.22)
  2 Koster, Christophe  14 SMC-MR               2:07.04    2:02.49 METS   
                  28.70       59.33 (30.63)     1:31.27 (31.94)     2:02.49 (31.22)
  3 Ching, Benjamin G   14 Twisters-MR          2:05.00    2:04.22 METS   
                  29.36     1:00.34 (30.98)     1:32.14 (31.80)     2:04.22 (32.08)
  4 Blank, Travis C     13 NDAC-MR              2:14.05    2:13.45 ZONE   
                  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)     1:39.92 (34.62)     2:13.45 (33.53)
  5 Myers, Evan D       14 BB-NJ                2:20.81    2:15.84 ZONE   
                2:15.82      2:15.84 (0.02)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.60    2:16.88 JO'S   
                  32.30     1:07.52 (35.22)     1:42.96 (35.44)     2:16.88 (33.92)
  7 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.01    2:17.90 SILV   
                  32.89     1:07.47 (34.58)     1:43.21 (35.74)     2:17.90 (34.69)
  8 Pawelko, John M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.86    2:23.99 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.89 (36.18)     1:47.43 (37.54)     2:23.99 (36.56)
  9 Jin, Jason          14 MCSC-NJ              2:26.61    2:28.19 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.66 (37.39)     1:50.33 (37.67)     2:28.19 (37.86)
 10 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.33    2:31.84 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.31 (39.06)     1:54.34 (39.03)     2:31.84 (37.50)
 11 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.05    2:32.46 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.27 (38.74)     1:54.61 (39.34)     2:32.46 (37.85)
 12 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              2:39.34    2:35.38 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.04 (38.91)     1:55.85 (39.81)     2:35.38 (39.53)
 13 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR           2:47.29    2:37.54 SILV   
                  35.61   2:37.54 (2:01.93)                                        
 14 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR               3:04.90    2:40.77 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.63 (42.05)     2:01.88 (41.25)     2:40.77 (38.89)
 15 Sanchez, Ryan       13 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:41.25 SILV   
                1:20.40     2:02.08 (41.68)     2:41.07 (38.99)      2:41.25 (0.18)
 16 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          2:44.52    2:41.42 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.54 (41.86)     2:01.67 (41.13)     2:41.42 (39.75)
 17 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR              3:10.99    2:54.01        
                  43.40     1:28.02 (44.62)     2:12.45 (44.43)     2:54.01 (41.56)
 18 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.22    2:55.42        
                  39.95     1:25.99 (46.04)     2:11.64 (45.65)     2:55.42 (43.78)
 19 Ortega, Xavier      13 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    2:56.45        
                  41.11     1:26.23 (45.12)     2:12.31 (46.08)     2:56.45 (44.14)
 
Event 97  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR              48.19      49.04        
  2 McDonnell, Emily     8 LBA-MR                 50.42      51.27        
  3 Fischer, Amber R     8 Dolphins-MR            58.83      52.92        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             55.15      53.37        
  5 Buckley, Lily        7 SMC-MR               1:01.81      53.84        
  6 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR               1:03.48      54.58        
  7 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           1:01.70      55.18        
  8 Gutierrez, Stephan   7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      58.98        
  9 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR           1:04.59      59.49        
 10 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 50.42      59.55        
 11 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:01.07        
 12 Skarren, Kaley       8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:02.23        
 13 Lopez, Emily D       8 COND-MR                50.00    1:02.32        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR           1:05.01    1:02.96        
 15 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR               1:05.05    1:04.58        
 16 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:13.48        
 17 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR           1:01.00    1:21.05        
 18 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:27.06        
 19 Behbehani, Iman      8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:27.28        
 -- May, Kailen          7 SMC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine       10 Middies-MR             31.87      32.40 ZONE   
  2 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR                 34.45      33.11 ZONE   
  3 Kase, Yuha          10 Middies-MR             32.46      33.31 ZONE   
  4 Cyrus, Kiana        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.38      34.30 ZONE   
  5 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR                 35.44      34.50 ZONE   
  6 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.86 JO'S   
  7 Harrington, Brooke  10 LBA-MR                 35.96      35.50 JO'S   
  8 Labarca, Lauren M   10 GAEL-MR                35.51      35.91 JO'S   
  9 Chamberlin, Lauren   9 BB-NJ                  35.59      36.44 JO'S   
 10 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR             37.15      36.54 JO'S   
 11 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 40.66      37.15 SILV   
 12 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              37.45      37.30 SILV   
 13 Iwatsuki, Yui       10 Middies-MR             36.78      37.66 SILV   
 14 Irisawa, Amika       9 BB-NJ                  37.29      37.81 SILV   
 15 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR                39.50      38.50 SILV   
 16 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 41.56      38.57 SILV   
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L  10 BB-NJ                  39.43      38.62 SILV   
 18 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             39.13      38.84 SILV   
 19 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              38.48      38.85 SILV   
 20 Andlauer, Kristin   10 MCSC-NJ                41.27      38.99 SILV   
 21 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR                42.30      39.88 SILV   
 22 Neff, Laura M       10 NJRC-NJ                39.08      41.35 SILV   
 23 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             40.06      41.79 SILV   
 24 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            43.68      41.98 SILV   
 25 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             42.52      42.05 SILV   
 26 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 41.97      42.51 SILV   
 27 Jarrett, Olivia F   10 GAEL-MR                43.02      43.50 SILV   
 28 Boff, Roxana S      10 BB-NJ                1:00.21      43.53 SILV   
 29 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 44.35      43.70 SILV   
 30 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 43.99      43.78 SILV   
 31 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                54.99      44.13 SILV   
 32 Seward, Kristen J   10 Dolphins-MR            48.12      44.14 SILV   
 33 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR                 42.63      44.40 SILV   
 34 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR                 42.50      44.52 SILV   
 35 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR                47.11      44.91 SILV   
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 45.60      45.08 SILV   
 37 Wong, Kari J         9 BB-NJ                  49.54      46.03        
 38 Burns, Julia         9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.60        
 39 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                48.93      46.95        
 40 Bell, Jennifer A     9 GAEL-MR                52.88      47.54        
 41 McSorley, Catherin  10 Middies-MR             48.79      47.65        
 42 Unger, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                 47.22      47.81        
 43 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 50.25      48.32        
 44 Eckhardt, Madeline  10 Dolphins-MR            50.06      48.58        
 45 Titone, Lauren D    10 Middies-MR             52.53      48.74        
 46 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                54.18      49.13        
 47 Randall, Lindsey R   9 GAEL-MR                58.99      49.52        
 48 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR                 58.01      50.13        
 49 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                49.99      50.16        
 50 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 50.28      50.94        
 51 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      52.07        
 52 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR             49.00      53.25        
 53 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 50.47      54.65        
 54 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR            1:03.20      58.75        
 55 Hill, Eleanor J     10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:00.26        
 56 Stanley, Georgina    9 COND-MR                55.00    1:00.30        
 57 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.01        
 58 Krzeminski, Gabrie  10 VAC-MR               1:00.52    1:01.36        
 59 McCarthy, Maddy G    9 BB-NJ                1:00.21    1:02.54        
 60 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR               1:02.88    1:03.11        
 61 Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR            1:12.16    1:06.54        
 62 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR            1:14.40    1:06.87        
 63 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:07.04        
 -- Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR            1:06.75         DQ        
 -- Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR            1:09.60         DQ        
 -- George, Abigail R    9 NJRC-NJ                48.34         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              56.22         DQ        
 -- Lindquist, Sarah     9 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Event 98  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZONE
                36.79  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR           33.00      33.93 ZONE   
  2 Claiborne, JR, Kev   8 Boys Club-MR           43.00      42.39 SILV   
  3 Coogan, Matt C       7 NY Sharks-MR           44.26      44.96 SILV   
  4 Volaski, Phillip J   8 Big Blue-MR            45.97      50.66        
  5 Walsh, Zachary R     8 Middies-MR             57.43      54.68        
  6 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 49.08      55.21        
  7 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                55.94      56.55        
  8 Huang, Jonathan      8 Big Blue-MR          1:08.45      57.43        
  9 Kwittken, Renner     8 SMC-MR               1:07.81    1:04.34        
 10 Dwyer, Michael C     7 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.97        
 11 Freud, Iossy         8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:12.18        
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan      7 LBA-MR                 58.80         DQ        
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZONE
                36.79  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.16 ZONE   
  2 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR            33.78      34.57 ZONE   
  3 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR           34.00      34.89 ZONE   
  4 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR              38.60      35.75 JO'S   
  5 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR           35.00      36.39 JO'S   
  6 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR                 37.95      36.76 JO'S   
  7 Babyak, Andrew G    10 Empire-MR              35.96      37.33 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Boys Club-MR           39.00      37.94 SILV   
  9 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR            41.49      38.88 SILV   
 10 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             41.55      40.69 SILV   
 11 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             41.05      42.23 SILV   
 12 West, Walker         9 SMC-MR                 45.02      42.75 SILV   
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C       9 COND-MR                48.04      44.56 SILV   
 14 Marshall, John F    10 Empire-MR              53.98      45.23 SILV   
 15 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             43.85      46.05        
 16 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR                 44.85      46.24        
 17 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR                 50.66      46.35        
 18 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             45.36      47.16        
 19 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                50.33      50.63        
 20 Chu, Bryce P        10 Empire-MR              47.93      51.13        
 21 Bergamini, Tim J     9 GAEL-MR                45.99      51.75        
 22 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR            59.59      52.89        
 23 Koenig, Ian T       10 Dolphins-MR            50.00      53.38        
 24 Chung, Alan          9 Middies-MR             58.44      54.27        
 25 Sanchez, Wanderlei   9 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      55.65        
 26 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              51.98      56.41        
 27 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:05.42      56.60        
 28 Kaetker, Jan X      10 Middies-MR           1:08.75      57.50        
 29 Nierhoff, Fabio     10 Middies-MR           1:03.83      58.61        
 30 Diaz, Ryan N         9 GAEL-MR              1:05.99      59.03        
 31 Buckley, Jack        9 SMC-MR               1:01.65    1:01.60        
 32 Channagiri, Harry    9 Middies-MR           1:05.37    1:04.16        
 33 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:05.20        
 34 Fan, Timothy         9 COND-MR                51.00    1:14.49        
 -- Rodriguez, Mateo O   9 Empire-MR              55.00         DQ        
 -- Gutierrez, Christi   9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09         DQ        
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZONE
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.84 ZONE   
                  29.16     1:03.84 (34.68)                                        
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR               1:05.38    1:04.84 ZONE   
                  29.66     1:04.84 (35.18)                                        
  3 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR               1:05.90    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.79 (34.50)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, S  14 SMC-MR               1:05.23    1:05.82 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.82 (35.25)                                        
  5 Dottinger, Julia R  13 MCSC-NJ              1:08.31    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.97 (36.22)                                        
  6 Irisawa, Monami     14 BB-NJ                1:07.92    1:09.44 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.44 (36.92)                                        
  7 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.62    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.41 (37.30)                                        
  8 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.42    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.26 (37.96)                                        
  9 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.83    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.99 (38.25)                                        
 10 Nunez, Naomi        14 MSC-MR               1:11.07    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.92 (39.03)                                        
 11 Labarca, Gloria L   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.78    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.97 (38.37)                                        
 12 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR          1:27.80    1:14.03 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.03 (39.60)                                        
 13 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:19.66    1:16.86        
                  35.86     1:16.86 (41.00)                                        
 14 Rosario, Perla      14 RedTails-MR          1:16.97    1:16.91        
                  34.38     1:16.91 (42.53)                                        
 15 Maniace, Tara R     13 NJRC-NJ              1:20.22    1:17.13        
                  35.35     1:17.13 (41.78)                                        
 16 Latchford, Jenni M  14 BB-NJ                1:20.62    1:17.34        
                  34.21     1:17.34 (43.13)                                        
 17 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.00    1:19.01        
                  36.61     1:19.01 (42.40)                                        
 18 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.57    1:19.89        
                  34.09     1:19.89 (45.80)                                        
 19 Wu, Jingxin         13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.55        
                  41.97     1:36.55 (54.58)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   14 Twisters-MR            55.38      55.42 METS   
                  26.18       55.42 (29.24)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven J  14 NDAC-MR                57.05      56.69 METS   
                  26.76       56.69 (29.93)                                        
  3 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR           58.58      57.74 ZONE   
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)                                        
  4 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:00.54 ZONE   
                  28.45     1:00.54 (32.09)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR               1:02.60    1:02.47 SILV   
                  28.53     1:02.47 (33.94)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Edan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.85 (33.67)                                        
  7 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.24    1:03.23 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.23 (34.03)                                        
  8 Sadowski, Matt P    14 BB-NJ                1:09.36    1:06.03 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.03 (35.61)                                        
  9 Gorman, Evan K      13 BB-NJ                1:07.75    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.21 (35.73)                                        
 10 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR              1:16.51    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.85 (36.37)                                        
 11 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:11.27    1:10.15 SILV   
                  32.13     1:10.15 (38.02)                                        
 12 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.51    1:10.63 SILV   
                  31.47     1:10.63 (39.16)                                        
 13 Coffin, Ricky J     14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.03    1:11.76 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.76 (37.96)                                        
 14 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR               1:10.61    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.54     1:12.17 (38.63)                                        
 15 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.32    1:12.80 SILV   
                  32.13     1:12.80 (40.67)                                        
 16 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR               1:26.91    1:17.58        
                  35.40     1:17.58 (42.18)                                        
 17 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:20.58        
                  35.51     1:20.58 (45.07)                                        
 18 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           1:27.18    1:21.84        
                  37.99     1:21.84 (43.85)                                        
 19 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR          1:30.13    1:27.17        
                  40.31     1:27.17 (46.86)                                        
 20 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:32.50        
                  42.81     1:32.50 (49.69)                                        
 21 Valerio, Emmanuel   14 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:34.57        
                  44.37     1:34.57 (50.20)                                        
 -- Nudell, Isaack      13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  55.67        DQ (1:13.80)                                        
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  8&U METS
                31.09  8&U ZONE
                32.09  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              35.32      37.34        
  2 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR              37.24      38.01        
  3 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR                39.97      38.79        
  4 Rosenthal, Molly     8 SMC-MR                 38.10      40.08        
  5 McDonnell, Emily     8 LBA-MR                 40.71      40.51        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             42.96      41.16        
  7 Wang, Kathryn        7 Boys Club-MR           42.00      42.12        
  8 Skarren, Kaley       8 LBA-MR                 44.68      42.17        
  9 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             45.61      42.90        
 10 Fischer, Amber R     8 Dolphins-MR            40.50      43.07        
 11 Gutierrez, Stephan   7 RedTails-MR            48.66      43.13        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             41.60      43.84        
 13 Zarmakoupis, Vicky   8 Boys Club-MR           50.00      46.59        
 14 Ambrosio, Monserra   8 RedTails-MR            48.19      48.70        
 15 Wolter, Erin         8 SMC-MR                 47.55      49.53        
 16 DuFord, Olivia       7 RedTails-MR            54.10      49.54        
 17 Buckley, Lily        7 SMC-MR                 47.04      49.59        
 18 Davis-Lorton, Kait   8 SMC-MR                 51.06      49.91        
 19 Sollitto, Catherin   8 COND-MR                50.00      51.28        
 20 Restrepo, Talia      7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.96        
 21 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR             58.00      54.25        
 22 Arciniegas, France   6 COND-MR                51.65      56.52        
 23 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR             57.39      57.10        
 24 Lyons, Lizzie        6 MSC-MR               1:03.22      59.54        
 25 Adorable, Kylie R    7 COND-MR                56.09      59.56        
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  9-10 METS
                31.09  9-10 ZONE
                32.09  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR                 29.82      29.72 ZONE   
  2 Veru, Nicole        10 GAEL-MR                30.69      30.64 ZONE   
  3 Miou, Grace         10 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.52 JO'S   
  4 Chase, Samantha     10 LBA-MR                 32.70      31.68 JO'S   
  5 Chamberlin, Lauren   9 BB-NJ                  32.52      31.79 JO'S   
  6 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           33.41      31.94 JO'S   
  7 Levin, Emma         10 LBA-MR                 33.29      32.27 SILV   
  8 Harrington, Brooke  10 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.69 SILV   
  9 Drew, Sami B        10 Middies-MR             33.60      33.28 SILV   
 10 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              33.61      33.40 SILV   
 11 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              34.22      33.46 SILV   
 12 Andlauer, Kristin   10 MCSC-NJ                34.75      33.68 SILV   
 13 Pabby, Tanvi        10 CFA-MR                 35.95      33.71 SILV   
 14 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           33.79      33.76 SILV   
 15 Campanile, Angelin  10 Middies-MR             34.84      34.80 SILV   
 16 Wong, Heather M     10 BB-NJ                  34.73      34.91 SILV   
 17 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             33.71      35.00 SILV   
 18 Khan, Sabeen A      10 Middies-MR             35.36      35.19 SILV   
 19 Six-Osher, Skye R   10 Middies-MR             35.25      35.27 SILV   
 20 George, Abigail R    9 NJRC-NJ                35.71      35.38 SILV   
 21 Lane, Caitlin       10 SMC-MR                 34.39      35.54 SILV   
 22 Neff, Laura M       10 NJRC-NJ                34.83      36.01 SILV   
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean   9 GAEL-MR                37.12      36.05 SILV   
 24 Scotti, Olivia E     9 GAEL-MR                37.00      36.34 SILV   
 25 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ                35.99      36.38 SILV   
 26 Wong, Kari J         9 BB-NJ                  39.50      36.55 SILV   
 27 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR           36.52      36.59 SILV   
 28 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              36.28      36.66 SILV   
 29 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   9 CFA-MR                 35.75      36.76        
 29 Makebish, Ani E      9 NDAC-MR                35.05      36.76        
 31 Simpfenderfer, Hei  10 Big Blue-MR            37.86      36.86        
 32 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                  35.08      37.35        
 33 Melnyk, Mary Kate    9 Middies-MR             35.75      37.48        
 33 Eckhardt, Madeline  10 Dolphins-MR            38.76      37.48        
 35 Irisawa, Amika       9 BB-NJ                  35.32      37.49        
 36 Colucci, Christina  10 Middies-MR             36.28      37.68        
 37 Nagle, Laura M       9 NJRC-NJ                38.95      38.05        
 38 Krzeminski, Gabrie  10 VAC-MR                 37.65      38.12        
 39 Siegel, Blaine      10 LBA-MR                 38.15      38.26        
 40 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              37.18      38.30        
 41 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             38.28      38.50        
 42 Salimi, Sana W       9 Middies-MR             35.49      38.71        
 43 Waller, Brooke       9 LBA-MR                 41.22      38.77        
 44 Conway, Caroline E  10 COND-MR                40.03      39.04        
 44 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              39.60      39.04        
 46 Zichittella, Katel   9 NDAC-MR                39.81      39.05        
 47 Cagliostro, Eva R   10 GAEL-MR                40.50      39.08        
 48 Lilian, Sarah        9 SMC-MR                 38.85      39.15        
 49 Sweeney, Julia M    10 Dolphins-MR            41.22      39.16        
 50 Cartularo, Morgan   10 SMC-MR                 37.13      39.21        
 51 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                  38.71      39.30        
 52 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           38.49      39.61        
 53 Seward, Kristen J   10 Dolphins-MR            38.76      40.10        
 54 Kass, Gabrielle     10 Middies-MR             38.09      40.33        
 55 Capolongo, Genevie  10 SMC-MR                 37.17      40.46        
 56 Centis, Romane       9 Middies-MR             40.30      40.81        
 57 Sheinberg, Faith     9 LBA-MR                 40.81      40.90        
 58 Sapienza, Katie E   10 BB-NJ                  44.02      41.03        
 59 Medina, Priscilla    9 COND-MR                42.53      41.40        
 60 Penn, Sydney M       9 CFA-MR                 43.88      41.71        
 61 Siegel, Carly        9 LBA-MR                 41.82      41.73        
 62 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR                41.60      41.94        
 63 Policastro, Gianna  10 COND-MR                42.01      41.98        
 64 Hill, Eleanor J     10 RedTails-MR            43.91      42.42        
 65 Bayer, Cally        10 Middies-MR             39.76      42.53        
 66 Barr, Hadley E      10 GAEL-MR                42.16      42.64        
 67 Daniel, Alexis       9 Middies-MR             44.81      42.92        
 68 Liu, Allison         9 Middies-MR             40.07      42.95        
 69 Cartularo, Madison  10 SMC-MR                 38.07      43.19        
 70 Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR              46.87      43.69        
 71 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              45.43      44.44        
 72 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR              40.73      44.95        
 73 Alverca, Andrea      9 COND-MR                40.00      44.98        
 74 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ                44.32      45.14        
 75 Steinberg, Ally      9 CFA-MR                 52.68      45.19        
 76 Sapienza, Rachel C  10 BB-NJ                  48.20      45.68        
 77 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR              43.34      46.23        
 78 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      46.33        
 79 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              41.75      46.81        
 80 McCarthy, Maddy G    9 BB-NJ                  45.22      47.42        
 81 Doyle, Molly        10 COND-MR                53.67      48.38        
 82 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR              44.77      48.57        
 83 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR              49.82      48.93        
 84 Lindquist, Sarah     9 COND-MR                59.71      49.52        
 85 Shapira, Talia F     9 COND-MR                51.04      50.76        
 86 Downes, Claire R     9 COND-MR                50.04      51.06        
 87 Techera, Lucia       9 LBA-MR                 45.22      53.98        
 88 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR           59.11      54.61        
 89 Hanson, Sofia M      9 COND-MR                53.89      56.04        
 90 Calianese, Nicole    9 BB-NJ                  54.50    1:09.14        
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  8&U METS
                30.99  8&U ZONE
                31.99  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas          8 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.81 JO'S   
  2 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              38.30      38.41        
  3 Claiborne, JR, Kev   8 Boys Club-MR           37.00      38.49        
  4 Coogan, Matt C       7 NY Sharks-MR           37.28      38.79        
  5 Chechelnitsky, Nic   8 BB-NJ                  41.23      41.59        
  6 Walsh, Zachary R     8 Middies-MR             41.87      42.03        
  7 Volaski, Phillip J   8 Big Blue-MR            40.80      42.65        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR                41.11      44.51        
  9 Lewis, Braden        8 SMC-MR                 42.75      46.61        
 10 Sheinberg, Ryan      7 LBA-MR                 49.95      47.45        
 11 McCarthy, Neilly     8 LBA-MR                 49.94      47.49        
 12 Freud, Iossy         8 RedTails-MR            44.41      47.84        
 13 Tsuei, Micah         7 COND-MR                46.01      48.39        
 14 Huang, Jonathan      8 Big Blue-MR            44.43      50.07        
 15 Huang, Matthew K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:14.74      53.74        
 16 Semeran, Paul        8 BB-NJ                1:02.53      58.21        
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  9-10 METS
                30.99  9-10 ZONE
                31.99  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy         10 Boys Club-MR           28.00      29.11 ZONE   
  2 Cannon, Matthew     10 LBA-MR                 30.18      30.40 ZONE   
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR                31.69      31.60 JO'S   
  4 Harrington, Dylan    9 LBA-MR                 34.09      32.59 SILV   
  5 Phang, Yik Fung      9 Boys Club-MR           30.00      32.68 SILV   
  6 Liu, Eric Z         10 Boys Club-MR           30.00      32.84 SILV   
  7 Walsh, Dylan F      10 Middies-MR             33.73      33.45 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Benjamin G   10 Boys Club-MR           31.00      33.55 SILV   
  9 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR           35.73      34.40 SILV   
 10 Burns, Rhett J      10 Dolphins-MR            35.87      34.66 SILV   
 11 Covello, Ben D       9 Middies-MR             34.01      34.84 SILV   
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             34.51      34.98 SILV   
 13 Garcia, Xavier      10 VAC-MR                 39.64      35.20 SILV   
 14 Sheppard, Jason D   10 Middies-MR             37.29      35.56 SILV   
 15 Aroesty, Ryan        9 LBA-MR                 35.58      36.24 SILV   
 16 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             35.19      36.62 SILV   
 17 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              37.17      36.78        
 18 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             35.97      36.80        
 19 Lent, Kieran         9 LBA-MR                 38.51      37.29        
 20 Daly, Michael C      9 COND-MR                38.94      37.53        
 21 McFarland, Tanner   10 Empire-MR              37.91      38.36        
 22 Doherty, Sean P      9 COND-MR                38.71      38.51        
 23 Chung, Alan          9 Middies-MR             44.63      39.59        
 24 Koenig, Ian T       10 Dolphins-MR            40.76      39.94        
 25 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR              41.68      40.48        
 26 Ukejianja, Michael  10 RedTails-MR            44.78      40.66        
 27 Tao, Victor          9 NY Sharks-MR           41.08      41.35        
 28 Sanchez, Wanderlei   9 RedTails-MR            41.84      41.51        
 29 Diaz, Ryan N         9 GAEL-MR                41.13      41.65        
 30 Bergamini, Tim J     9 GAEL-MR                38.96      42.05        
 31 Nierhoff, Fabio     10 Middies-MR             42.02      42.15        
 32 Silverton, Oliver    9 Middies-MR             44.21      42.45        
 33 Buckley, Jack        9 SMC-MR                 43.20      42.59        
 34 Sheeley, Cole        9 NY Sharks-MR           41.46      42.68        
 35 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              42.38      43.45        
 36 Jun, David C         9 NY Sharks-MR           47.40      43.90        
 37 McCaffrey, TC C      9 Big Blue-MR            42.59      45.16        
 38 Channagiri, Harry    9 Middies-MR             42.60      45.36        
 39 Gutierrez, Christi   9 RedTails-MR            46.65      45.57        
 40 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             44.97      46.22        
 41 Bialik, Richie G     9 COND-MR                43.73      46.55        
 42 Fan, Timothy         9 COND-MR                41.22      46.71        
 43 Rodriguez, Mateo O   9 Empire-MR              45.10      47.06        
 44 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR                 46.56      48.02        
 45 Batista, Jordy E     9 RedTails-MR            53.13      48.14        
 46 Yang, Samuel         9 COND-MR                41.61      51.55        
 47 Ng, Jeremy M         9 BB-NJ                  53.54      59.14        
 48 Menzel, David P     10 BB-NJ                  52.43    1:03.25        
 
Event 103  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZONE
                26.99  JO'S
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ                25.19      25.47 METS   
  2 Barry, Elizabeth R  14 NY Sharks-MR           25.72      26.21 ZONE   
  3 Deverna, Tara N     14 GAEL-MR                25.93      26.45 ZONE   
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   14 Dolphins-MR            27.47      27.70 SILV   
  5 Gay, Ali E          14 NDAC-MR                27.67      27.92 SILV   
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  13 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.11 SILV   
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      13 MSC-MR                 26.21      28.22 SILV   
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A   14 NDAC-MR                28.05      28.71 SILV   
  9 Gruber, Alexandra   14 LBA-MR                 27.52      28.78 SILV   
 10 Dottinger, Julia R  13 MCSC-NJ                27.92      28.87 SILV   
 11 Nunez, Naomi        14 MSC-MR                 28.42      29.05 SILV   
 11 Adams, Abbie R      14 Dolphins-MR            28.96      29.05 SILV   
 13 Walsh, Shannon M    14 Big Blue-MR            28.70      29.24 SILV   
 14 O'Rourke, Katie M   14 Dolphins-MR            29.19      29.66 SILV   
 15 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR             29.70      29.69 SILV   
 16 Katz, Rebecca       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      29.80 SILV   
 17 Koenig, Lindsay M   14 Dolphins-MR            29.62      30.11 SILV   
 18 Boriskin, Madison   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      30.21        
 19 Wood, Kira D        14 Dolphins-MR            29.97      30.28        
 20 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ                30.66      30.57        
 21 Chase, Christina    13 LBA-MR                 30.82      30.80        
 22 Harris, Lindsay B   14 CFA-MR                 31.43      31.07        
 23 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR           36.93      31.73        
 24 Coffin, Hannah R    13 Dolphins-MR            31.03      31.90        
 25 Wu, Jingxin         13 RedTails-MR            33.16      32.86        
 26 Sanchez, Keyko      14 RedTails-MR            34.85      33.51        
 27 Kyle, Jordan        13 RedTails-MR            34.26      33.69        
 28 Gruber, Jacqueline  13 LBA-MR                 33.24      34.40        
 29 Reisner, Adina D    13 MCSC-NJ                34.56      35.25        
 30 McCormack, Madelin  14 BB-NJ                  33.92      35.27        
 31 Field, Carolyn W    13 BB-NJ                  33.82      35.96        
 32 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ                37.34      36.41        
 33 Rockefeller, Alex   13 BB-NJ                  37.68      37.35        
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZONE
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucero, Nikolas J   14 Boys Club-MR           23.50      23.70 ZONE   
  2 Miou, Eric          14 Boys Club-MR           23.50      23.82 ZONE   
  3 Campagna, Steven J  14 NDAC-MR                23.96      23.87 ZONE   
  4 Alpay, Christopher  13 MSC-MR                 24.94      24.37 ZONE   
  5 Lin, Alex           13 Boys Club-MR           23.20      24.65 ZONE   
  6 Gonzalez, Adriel A  14 Boys Club-MR           24.00      25.44 SILV   
  7 Markert, Gregory    14 SMC-MR                 25.74      25.61 SILV   
  8 Steinmetz, Dan J    14 BB-NJ                  25.33      25.70 SILV   
  9 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             26.05      26.04 SILV   
 10 Katz, Andrew        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.51      26.23 SILV   
 11 Heitmann, Tyler E   14 MSC-MR                 27.92      26.51 SILV   
 12 Pawelko, John M     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.66      26.77 SILV   
 13 May, Scott          14 SMC-MR                 27.38      26.97 SILV   
 14 Ebanks, Austin A    13 GAEL-MR                28.06      27.78 SILV   
 15 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR           25.68      27.79 SILV   
 15 Nierhoff, Alexandr  13 Middies-MR             28.44      27.79 SILV   
 17 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  14 RedTails-MR            30.67      27.86 SILV   
 18 May, Travis         13 SMC-MR                 27.53      27.93 SILV   
 19 Gudmunson, Erik K   13 Dolphins-MR            29.76      27.95 SILV   
 20 Luk, Arnold B       13 Boys Club-MR           28.00      27.96 SILV   
 21 Czernik, Matt J     13 BB-NJ                  29.34      27.97 SILV   
 22 Jin, Jason          14 MCSC-NJ                28.03      28.22 SILV   
 23 Ford, Nkosi         13 RedTails-MR            29.09      28.39        
 24 Kan, Kevin          13 Boys Club-MR           28.00      28.59        
 25 Gorman, Evan K      13 BB-NJ                  28.79      28.65        
 26 White, Darrien      13 LBA-MR                 29.83      29.06        
 27 Staffin, Tyler M    13 GAEL-MR                30.79      29.44        
 28 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ                29.51      29.83        
 29 Sanchez, Ryan       13 RedTails-MR            32.42      31.73        
 30 Morgan, Samuel M    13 Big Blue-MR            31.52      31.74        
 31 Ortega, Xavier      13 RedTails-MR            33.74      32.24        
 32 Valerio, Emmanuel   14 RedTails-MR            35.15      32.57        
 33 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR           34.26      33.17        
 
Event 105  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Edenna H       8 COND-MR              3:48.48    3:20.65        
                  48.52     1:38.55 (50.03)     2:33.53 (54.98)     3:20.65 (47.12)
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie     10 LBA-MR               2:40.36    2:37.61        
                  35.00     1:15.69 (40.69)     2:01.47 (45.78)     2:37.61 (36.14)
  2 Farrell, Caroline   10 LBA-MR               2:50.79    2:39.92        
                  36.21     1:15.15 (38.94)     2:03.10 (47.95)     2:39.92 (36.82)
  3 Longo, Caroline     10 LBA-MR               2:41.84    2:44.56        
                  36.47     1:17.00 (40.53)     2:09.07 (52.07)     2:44.56 (35.49)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K     9 Big Blue-MR          3:05.00    2:49.58        
                  38.29     1:23.54 (45.25)     2:11.00 (47.46)     2:49.58 (38.58)
  5 Noncarrow, Katie L  10 BB-NJ                2:59.91    3:03.54        
                  40.88     1:24.35 (43.47)     2:22.40 (58.05)     3:03.54 (41.14)
  6 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                3:34.32    3:08.34        
                  42.70     1:29.41 (46.71)     2:24.68 (55.27)     3:08.34 (43.66)
  7 Solano, Lisnette A  10 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:23.21        
                  47.13     1:38.68 (51.55)     2:30.71 (52.03)     3:23.21 (52.50)
  8 Encarnacion, Nicol  10 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:30.31        
                  49.73     1:44.39 (54.66)     2:43.69 (59.30)     3:30.31 (46.62)
  9 Batista, Marletty   10 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:39.42        
                  53.80     1:49.76 (55.96)   2:51.39 (1:01.63)     3:39.42 (48.03)
 10 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:45.00    3:44.39        
                1:00.53     1:55.45 (54.92)     2:54.69 (59.24)     3:44.39 (49.70)
 11 Pollack, Sage M     10 COND-MR              3:42.00    4:09.54        
                1:02.04   2:05.06 (1:03.02)   3:12.56 (1:07.50)     4:09.54 (56.98)
 
Event 106  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt C       7 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.06    3:22.59        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew    8 COND-MR              3:48.00    3:59.85        
  3 Todorovic, Nichola   7 COND-MR              3:55.00    4:14.39        
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   10 Big Blue-MR          2:46.58    2:46.82        
  2 Sheinberg, Kyle     10 LBA-MR               3:25.93    2:56.04        
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     10 COND-MR              3:03.75    2:56.38        
  4 Wang, Calvin        10 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:47.12