Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/12/2010 09:20 AM
           2010 MR NYSA Winter Invitational - 1/9/2010 to 1/10/2010            
                              Sanction #: 100116                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  8&U METS
                31.09  8&U ZONE
                32.09  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   8 Marlins-CT             35.54      34.42 SILV   
  2 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              36.17      35.32 SILV   
  3 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 36.02      37.60        
  4 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR              42.34      38.27        
  5 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                 41.69      41.92        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             49.72      42.96        
  7 Dancygier, Emily H   8 Wahoos-MR              45.26      44.30        
  8 Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR              43.92      44.50        
  9 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             44.14      44.59        
 10 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                 44.52      45.25        
 11 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             48.12      45.61        
 12 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR                 48.52      46.16        
 13 Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR           47.53      47.36        
 14 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR                 49.03      48.08        
 15 Redpath, Franny M    8 Wahoos-MR              57.89      50.31        
 16 Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR                 50.51      50.54        
 17 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR             59.56      51.62        
 18 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               1:06.49      53.28        
 19 Daly, Erin M         7 Wahoos-MR            1:15.00      54.44        
 20 Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR                 51.67      54.67        
 21 Jackson, EllaBlue    7 MSC-MR                 57.91      55.42        
 22 Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               1:11.42      56.39        
 23 Park, Kylie N        7 Wahoos-MR            1:01.82    1:02.88        
 24 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR             57.39    1:06.62        
 25 Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR                 55.92    1:07.84        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella   7 TRS-MR                 54.00    1:20.17        
 -- Cho, Subin           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  8&U METS
              1:08.09  8&U ZONE
              1:11.49  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:21.91    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.38 (39.76)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A   8 Marlins-CT           1:25.24    1:21.12 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.12 (43.87)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR            1:28.22    1:22.03        
                  38.11     1:22.03 (43.92)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina    8 Badger-MR            1:28.45    1:25.91        
                  39.49     1:25.91 (46.42)                                        
  5 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               1:34.55    1:31.64        
                  43.77     1:31.64 (47.87)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:35.83    1:33.42        
                  44.67     1:33.42 (48.75)                                        
  7 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR           1:41.00    1:37.94        
                  45.97     1:37.94 (51.97)                                        
  8 Brogden, Honor E     8 Marlins-CT           1:30.00    1:40.97        
                  46.90     1:40.97 (54.07)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR           1:42.45    1:42.04        
                  47.24     1:42.04 (54.80)                                        
 10 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR               1:43.47    1:42.91        
                  47.73     1:42.91 (55.18)                                        
 11 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               1:53.10    1:44.20        
                  48.04     1:44.20 (56.16)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR               1:48.88    1:46.34        
                  50.25     1:46.34 (56.09)                                        
 13 Brogden, Connie D    8 Marlins-CT           1:40.00    1:50.20        
                  46.70   1:50.20 (1:03.50)                                        
 14 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               1:59.34    1:57.20        
                  56.22   1:57.20 (1:00.98)                                        
 15 Rattazzi, Elizabet   8 SSL-MR               2:05.20    1:57.79        
                  56.25   1:57.79 (1:01.54)                                        
 16 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               2:08.10    1:58.08        
                  52.73   1:58.08 (1:05.35)                                        
 17 Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               1:51.94    1:59.01        
                  53.95   1:59.01 (1:05.06)                                        
 18 Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               2:16.86    2:02.28        
                  56.29   2:02.28 (1:05.99)                                        
 19 Jackson, EllaBlue    7 MSC-MR               2:39.53    2:05.98        
                  55.80   2:05.98 (1:10.18)                                        
 20 Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               2:33.35    2:06.42        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella   7 TRS-MR               1:51.00    2:35.57        
                1:08.89   2:35.57 (1:26.68)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZONE
                37.49  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   8 Marlins-CT             42.30      40.08 SILV   
  2 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR              42.39      41.38 SILV   
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina    8 Badger-MR              42.80      44.33 SILV   
  4 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR              49.97      46.73        
  5 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             49.85      49.18        
  6 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR                 49.13      49.76        
  7 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             51.63      50.46        
  8 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR                 55.28      51.04        
  9 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR                 58.79      53.96        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR                 54.65      54.70        
 10 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR             53.89      54.70        
 12 Brogden, Honor E     8 Marlins-CT             51.89      54.82        
 13 Rattazzi, Elizabet   8 SSL-MR                 54.85      55.93        
 14 Brogden, Connie D    8 Marlins-CT             54.00      56.30        
 15 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               1:03.94      57.45        
 16 Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               1:10.53    1:00.46        
 17 Nunez, Gabby B       7 MSC-MR               1:06.56    1:01.92        
 18 Jackson, EllaBlue    7 MSC-MR                 59.28    1:05.48        
 19 Lyons, Lizzie        6 MSC-MR               1:15.00    1:06.08        
 20 Palamaro, Isabella   7 TRS-MR                 57.00    1:08.12        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR                 53.37         DQ        
 -- Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR                 53.89         DQ        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               1:16.78         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   8 Marlins-CT           1:36.00    1:29.44 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.44 (47.02)                                        
  2 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:37.42    1:31.31 SILV   
                1:31.48         1:31.31 ( )                                        
  3 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:46.51    1:41.88        
                  49.60     1:41.88 (52.28)                                        
  4 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               2:08.15    1:49.60        
                  51.45     1:49.60 (58.15)                                        
  5 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               2:11.11    2:00.70        
                  57.10   2:00.70 (1:03.60)                                        
  6 Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               2:10.11    2:03.33        
                  59.25   2:03.33 (1:04.08)                                        
  7 Rattazzi, Elizabet   8 SSL-MR               2:12.36    2:03.52        
                  58.13   2:03.52 (1:05.39)                                        
  8 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               2:19.11    2:12.84        
                1:03.67   2:12.84 (1:09.17)                                        
  9 Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               2:24.41    2:22.22        
                1:09.69   2:22.22 (1:12.53)                                        
 10 Palamaro, Isabella   7 TRS-MR               2:00.00    2:39.80        
                1:10.08   2:39.80 (1:29.72)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               2:36.11         DQ        
                1:08.27        DQ (1:12.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZONE
                42.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A   8 Marlins-CT             57.50      48.71 SILV   
  2 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 47.50      50.31        
  3 Redpath, Franny M    8 Wahoos-MR              55.25      53.75        
  4 Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR              56.88      53.86        
  5 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             56.96      54.80        
  6 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR           1:00.97      58.36        
  7 Dancygier, Emily H   8 Wahoos-MR            1:01.62      58.51        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR               1:01.77      58.67        
  9 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:01.43    1:00.92        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR               1:10.99    1:01.65        
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:05.00    1:02.18        
 12 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               1:04.25    1:02.82        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           1:07.14    1:03.05        
 14 Daly, Erin M         7 Wahoos-MR            1:34.00    1:04.72        
 15 Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR           1:04.56    1:08.37        
 16 Ball, Parker N       6 MSC-MR               1:08.58    1:11.30        
 17 Park, Kylie N        7 Wahoos-MR            1:09.14    1:12.37        
 18 Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:13.06        
 19 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               1:12.11    1:15.76        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabet   8 SSL-MR               1:11.46         DQ        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue    7 MSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  8&U METS
              1:31.99  8&U ZONE
              1:33.39  8&U JO'S
              1:51.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:45.82    1:42.64 SILV   
                  51.16     1:42.64 (51.48)                                        
  2 Brogden, Honor E     8 Marlins-CT           2:15.00    2:01.16        
                  57.24   2:01.16 (1:03.92)                                        
  3 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            2:28.77    2:12.74        
                1:04.43   2:12.74 (1:08.31)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.00         DQ        
                1:16.73        DQ (1:23.84)                                        
 -- Brogden, Connie D    8 Marlins-CT           2:25.00         DQ        
                1:07.11        DQ (1:14.46)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZONE
                36.59  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR              44.52      44.32 SILV   
  2 LaRue, Jessie A      8 MSC-MR                 43.54      45.66        
  3 Dancygier, Emily H   8 Wahoos-MR              59.51      53.93        
  4 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR             56.12      55.15        
  5 Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.81      55.57        
  6 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               1:02.59      57.65        
  7 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR               1:00.72    1:00.24        
  8 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR                 59.97    1:00.73        
  9 Frenkel, Lea         8 Wahoos-MR            1:00.52    1:03.46        
 10 Lopez, Ariana M      8 Patriot-MR           1:24.33    1:03.66        
 11 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               1:08.81    1:04.41        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR             59.92    1:05.01        
 13 Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               1:15.16    1:11.27        
 14 Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:19.85        
 -- Guardino, Mya e      8 Patriot-MR           1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               1:17.81         DQ        
 -- Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR           1:04.59         DQ        
 -- Redpath, Franny M    8 Wahoos-MR            1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               1:15.09         DQ        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabet   8 SSL-MR               1:13.25         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:20.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Lexi R     8 Empire-MR            1:31.04    1:29.39 SILV   
                  42.84     1:29.39 (46.55)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A   8 Marlins-CT           1:42.47    1:32.63        
                  43.72     1:32.63 (48.91)                                        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S     8 Badger-MR            1:33.20    1:35.34        
                  43.09     1:35.34 (52.25)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina    8 Badger-MR            1:31.04    1:35.87        
                  43.26     1:35.87 (52.61)                                        
  5 Amar, Kate M         8 Empire-MR            1:52.63    1:45.45        
                  48.55     1:45.45 (56.90)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Caroline O   8 Patriot-MR           1:53.01    1:50.20        
                  51.83     1:50.20 (58.37)                                        
  7 Gougelmann, Jennif   7 Patriot-MR           2:01.29    1:51.50        
                  57.78     1:51.50 (53.72)                                        
  8 Colon, Samantha      8 TRS-MR               1:55.08    1:53.64        
                  56.46     1:53.64 (57.18)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Amanda   8 Patriot-MR           2:03.83    1:58.06        
                  58.40     1:58.06 (59.66)                                        
 10 Galvin, Kate H       8 SSL-MR               2:12.90    1:59.14        
                  53.67   1:59.14 (1:05.47)                                        
 11 Aylmer, Lauren       7 TRS-MR               1:50.00    2:00.39        
                  57.85   2:00.39 (1:02.54)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emily Z       7 MSC-MR               2:00.13    2:03.70        
                1:02.66   2:03.70 (1:01.04)                                        
 13 Davis, Maggie A      7 SSL-MR               2:22.73    2:18.33        
                1:06.91   2:18.33 (1:11.42)                                        
 14 Marchany, Lauren A   8 SSL-MR               2:05.66    2:28.49        
                1:11.06   2:28.49 (1:17.43)                                        
 -- Rattazzi, Elizabet   8 SSL-MR               2:24.31         DQ        
                1:07.72        DQ (1:15.30)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E      8 SSL-MR               2:15.11         DQ        
                1:22.11                                                            
 -- Madden, Rachel E     8 SSL-MR               2:18.92         DQ        
                1:04.43        DQ (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella    6 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.76        DQ (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose    8 SSL-MR               2:12.21         DQ        
                1:15.74        DQ (1:20.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  9-10 METS
                31.09  9-10 ZONE
                32.09  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furano, Ally G      10 Marlins-CT             29.90      29.69 ZONE   
  2 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR              31.79      30.69 ZONE   
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR              31.66      30.98 ZONE   
  4 Jahan, Sophie L      9 Marlins-CT             31.47      32.02 JO'S   
  5 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR                32.03      32.90 SILV   
  6 Karle, Meredith N    9 Marlins-CT             34.86      33.20 SILV   
  7 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR           33.12      33.41 SILV   
  8 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR                 36.03      34.37 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR                 35.23      34.61 SILV   
 10 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR                34.90      35.19 SILV   
 11 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              34.92      35.25 SILV   
 12 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             33.71      35.50 SILV   
 13 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             35.09      35.79 SILV   
 14 Charewicz, Natalie  10 MCSC-NJ                36.65      35.97 SILV   
 15 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ                37.63      35.99 SILV   
 16 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           37.02      36.07 SILV   
 17 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 37.12      36.46 SILV   
 18 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR                 36.88      36.52 SILV   
 18 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR           37.00      36.52 SILV   
 20 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR                35.29      36.53 SILV   
 21 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              37.37      36.93        
 22 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR                 36.77      37.03        
 23 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR              39.45      37.18        
 24 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 38.01      37.48        
 25 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR                 39.13      37.77        
 26 Black, Aislin P     10 Mariners-NJ            38.71      37.80        
 27 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             38.28      38.33        
 28 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           39.22      38.49        
 29 Leigh, Georgia F    10 Marlins-CT             36.13      38.52        
 30 Baumann, Juliana P  10 MCSC-NJ                43.41      39.03        
 30 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR                 38.21      39.03        
 32 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR                 41.00      39.19        
 33 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR             40.07      40.12        
 34 Madden, Mikayla A   10 SSL-MR                 41.12      40.13        
 35 Scanlan, Paula Y     9 Marlins-CT             39.13      40.50        
 36 Purschke, Kate T    10 Mariners-NJ            39.83      40.56        
 37 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR              41.63      40.73        
 38 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 39.14      40.74        
 39 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             42.73      41.05        
 40 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              39.60      41.17        
 41 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR                 42.44      41.82        
 42 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR                 41.90      42.20        
 43 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR                 41.55      43.63        
 44 Kleiner, Elizabeth   9 Empire-MR              54.14      44.30        
 45 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ                44.32      45.07        
 46 Romano, Maggie       9 TRS-MR                 49.00      45.44        
 47 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR                 44.37      45.72        
 48 Morgante, Megan E   10 Wahoos-MR              44.42      45.89        
 49 Sargios, Justina T   9 MSC-MR                 44.46      47.09        
 50 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR                 47.46      47.37        
 51 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR                 51.16      48.48        
 52 Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR                 49.78      48.80        
 53 Sullivan, Stephy G   9 SSL-MR                 55.75      55.21        
 54 Kwon, Minjoo         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      57.37        
 55 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00      59.11        
 56 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR                 55.05    1:01.18        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  9-10 METS
              1:08.09  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.49  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furano, Ally G      10 Marlins-CT           1:05.65    1:05.19 ZONE   
                  30.97     1:05.19 (34.22)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:08.01    1:07.16 ZONE   
                  32.20     1:07.16 (34.96)                                        
  3 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            1:09.57    1:09.72 JO'S   
                  32.52     1:09.72 (37.20)                                        
  4 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:13.55    1:10.10 JO'S   
                  32.25     1:10.10 (37.85)                                        
  5 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:12.74    1:11.34 JO'S   
                  33.81     1:11.34 (37.53)                                        
  6 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            1:13.59    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.66 (37.49)                                        
  7 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:13.53    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.79 (38.04)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.07    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.58 (38.11)                                        
  9 Jahan, Sophie L      9 Marlins-CT           1:12.48    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.72     1:12.92 (39.20)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:14.93    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.21 (39.11)                                        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:16.79    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.16 (38.54)                                        
 12 Jakobson, Emma N    10 Empire-MR            1:18.74    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.32 (39.76)                                        
 13 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:14.79    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.39 (38.97)                                        
 14 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:16.22    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.52 (38.73)                                        
 15 Karle, Meredith N    9 Marlins-CT           1:19.43    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.79 (38.77)                                        
 16 Crater, Jackie M    10 Mariners-NJ          1:16.88    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.18 (40.94)                                        
 17 Tingley, Nicole K    9 Mariners-NJ          1:16.43    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.50 (40.66)                                        
 18 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:23.65    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.82 (39.76)                                        
 19 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:14.75    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.33 (40.32)                                        
 20 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:21.22    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.86 (40.90)                                        
 21 Martine, Ellie M    10 Mariners-NJ          1:18.09    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.38 (42.05)                                        
 22 Andlauer, Kristin   10 MCSC-NJ              1:18.37    1:18.65 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.65 (42.88)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Juliana   10 Mariners-NJ          1:18.00    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.77 (41.28)                                        
 24 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR               1:20.97    1:18.83 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.83 (40.75)                                        
 25 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:16.95    1:19.16 SILV   
                  35.40     1:19.16 (43.76)                                        
 26 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.24    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.35 (42.93)                                        
 27 Budill, Cassie T     9 Badger-MR            1:20.01    1:19.36 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.36 (42.80)                                        
 28 Bugniazet, Molly A   9 Badger-MR            1:27.55    1:19.86 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.86 (42.91)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR            1:18.69    1:21.72        
                  36.44     1:21.72 (45.28)                                        
 30 Morgan, Abby E      10 Mariners-NJ          1:21.21    1:22.20        
                  38.09     1:22.20 (44.11)                                        
 31 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:25.74    1:23.06        
                  39.52     1:23.06 (43.54)                                        
 32 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR               1:23.72    1:23.40        
                  38.60     1:23.40 (44.80)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR            1:26.69    1:23.48        
                  39.59     1:23.48 (43.89)                                        
 34 Black, Aislin P     10 Mariners-NJ          1:24.77    1:24.10        
                  39.67     1:24.10 (44.43)                                        
 35 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:24.63    1:24.39        
                  39.19     1:24.39 (45.20)                                        
 36 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:24.32    1:24.53        
                  39.66     1:24.53 (44.87)                                        
 37 Vumbacco, Sarah     10 Badger-MR            1:26.65    1:24.59        
                  40.04     1:24.59 (44.55)                                        
 38 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:25.09    1:24.83        
                  39.61     1:24.83 (45.22)                                        
 39 Delane, Ryan M       9 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:24.90        
                  39.34     1:24.90 (45.56)                                        
 40 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.68    1:25.39        
                  39.68     1:25.39 (45.71)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:24.94    1:25.41        
                  41.66     1:25.41 (43.75)                                        
 42 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            1:26.08    1:25.49        
                  38.84     1:25.49 (46.65)                                        
 43 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:27.83    1:25.88        
                  40.12     1:25.88 (45.76)                                        
 44 Horan, Nails H      10 Mariners-NJ          1:27.61    1:27.82        
                  41.74     1:27.82 (46.08)                                        
 45 Simpson, Kimberly   10 Badger-MR            1:28.63    1:29.31        
                  41.73     1:29.31 (47.58)                                        
 46 Broadnax, Shakirah  10 Badger-MR            1:35.97    1:29.68        
                  39.46     1:29.68 (50.22)                                        
 47 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR               1:40.69    1:30.61        
                  40.77     1:30.61 (49.84)                                        
 48 Amend, Grace T       9 Mariners-NJ          1:32.15    1:31.19        
                  44.37     1:31.19 (46.82)                                        
 49 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:29.50    1:31.49        
                  43.61     1:31.49 (47.88)                                        
 50 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:31.85    1:31.77        
                  43.62     1:31.77 (48.15)                                        
 51 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR               1:31.00    1:31.97        
                  44.06     1:31.97 (47.91)                                        
 52 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:31.51    1:32.68        
                  42.23     1:32.68 (50.45)                                        
 53 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR               1:30.00    1:34.45        
                  43.17     1:34.45 (51.28)                                        
 54 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:35.06        
                  42.16     1:35.06 (52.90)                                        
 55 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR               1:34.69    1:35.97        
                  44.67     1:35.97 (51.30)                                        
 56 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               1:38.61    1:36.74        
                  45.64     1:36.74 (51.10)                                        
 57 Madden, Mikayla A   10 SSL-MR               1:34.13    1:37.31        
                  43.06     1:37.31 (54.25)                                        
 58 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ              1:43.10    1:37.40        
                  45.91     1:37.40 (51.49)                                        
 59 Liu, Sabrina         9 Mariners-NJ          1:39.78    1:37.70        
                  43.99     1:37.70 (53.71)                                        
 60 Penrice, Sarah N     9 Mariners-NJ          1:40.78    1:40.73        
                  46.80     1:40.73 (53.93)                                        
 61 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               1:56.47    1:44.01        
                  49.57     1:44.01 (54.44)                                        
 62 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR               1:48.90    1:44.19        
                  49.85     1:44.19 (54.34)                                        
 63 Sargios, Justina T   9 MSC-MR               1:45.88    1:47.98        
                  51.68     1:47.98 (56.30)                                        
 64 Polemani, Mattia E  10 Mariners-NJ          1:42.39    1:48.26        
                  49.06     1:48.26 (59.20)                                        
 65 Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               1:44.47    1:48.29        
                  49.17     1:48.29 (59.12)                                        
 66 Sullivan, Stephy G   9 SSL-MR               2:02.87    1:49.60        
                  51.35     1:49.60 (58.25)                                        
 67 Romano, Maggie       9 TRS-MR               1:49.00    1:58.56        
                  54.03   1:58.56 (1:04.53)                                        
 68 Yen, Amanda C        9 MSC-MR               1:56.22    2:00.44        
                  54.90   2:00.44 (1:05.54)                                        
 69 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR               2:06.14    2:14.13        
                1:00.97   2:14.13 (1:13.16)                                        
 70 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.42    2:16.00        
                1:03.41   2:16.00 (1:12.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furano, Ally G      10 Marlins-CT           2:24.52    2:23.73        
                  31.04     1:07.75 (36.71)     1:46.26 (38.51)     2:23.73 (37.47)
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            2:41.53    2:24.59        
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:47.97 (38.57)     2:24.59 (36.62)
  3 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            2:45.44    2:36.22        
                  34.39     1:15.09 (40.70)     1:56.67 (41.58)     2:36.22 (39.55)
  4 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               2:40.42    2:37.33        
                  34.94     1:15.03 (40.09)     1:56.33 (41.30)     2:37.33 (41.00)
  5 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:40.13        
                  37.62     1:20.23 (42.61)     2:03.43 (43.20)     2:40.13 (36.70)
  6 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            2:47.31    2:40.41        
                  35.05     1:16.30 (41.25)     1:59.03 (42.73)     2:40.41 (41.38)
  7 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              2:43.46    2:40.91        
                  34.40     1:14.29 (39.89)     1:57.15 (42.86)     2:40.91 (43.76)
  8 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.82    2:42.17        
                  37.06     1:19.81 (42.75)     2:02.25 (42.44)     2:42.17 (39.92)
  9 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              2:43.84    2:43.43        
                  38.06     1:20.65 (42.59)     2:04.37 (43.72)     2:43.43 (39.06)
 10 Tingley, Nicole K    9 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:44.93        
                  35.90     1:18.35 (42.45)     2:03.61 (45.26)     2:44.93 (41.32)
 11 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           2:42.15    2:45.07        
                  36.20     1:18.77 (42.57)     2:02.54 (43.77)     2:45.07 (42.53)
 12 Hamilton, Juliana   10 Mariners-NJ          2:58.64    2:46.76        
                  36.97     1:21.00 (44.03)     2:05.41 (44.41)     2:46.76 (41.35)
 13 Crater, Jackie M    10 Mariners-NJ          2:50.00    2:48.16        
                  35.40     1:18.76 (43.36)     2:03.96 (45.20)     2:48.16 (44.20)
 14 Karle, Meredith N    9 Marlins-CT           2:52.62    2:49.91        
                  37.88     1:21.52 (43.64)     2:06.76 (45.24)     2:49.91 (43.15)
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 Wahoos-MR            3:10.00    2:51.07        
                  38.74     1:23.17 (44.43)     2:08.55 (45.38)     2:51.07 (42.52)
 16 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               2:44.87    2:52.83        
                  37.29     1:22.99 (45.70)     2:09.07 (46.08)     2:52.83 (43.76)
 17 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            2:56.79    2:52.96        
                  39.25     1:23.91 (44.66)     2:08.24 (44.33)     2:52.96 (44.72)
 18 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            2:51.00    2:53.14        
                  38.27     1:21.47 (43.20)     2:07.30 (45.83)     2:53.14 (45.84)
 19 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR               2:59.75    2:53.46        
                  39.04     1:23.52 (44.48)     2:11.06 (47.54)     2:53.46 (42.40)
 20 Tempest, Chloe P    10 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:53.59        
                  37.57     1:22.45 (44.88)     2:08.84 (46.39)     2:53.59 (44.75)
 21 Leigh, Grace J      10 Marlins-CT           2:50.45    2:54.16        
                  38.67     1:23.15 (44.48)     2:09.77 (46.62)     2:54.16 (44.39)
 22 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            2:52.69    2:54.88        
                  36.40     1:20.20 (43.80)     2:07.83 (47.63)     2:54.88 (47.05)
 23 Visco, Kathryn G    10 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:55.18        
                  39.43     1:24.06 (44.63)     2:10.26 (46.20)     2:55.18 (44.92)
 24 Duemling, Caroline  10 Mariners-NJ          3:10.00    2:58.14        
                  39.83     1:25.93 (46.10)     2:14.21 (48.28)     2:58.14 (43.93)
 25 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            3:03.00    3:00.08        
                  39.52     1:25.96 (46.44)     2:14.93 (48.97)     3:00.08 (45.15)
 26 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              3:13.39    3:00.31        
                  38.97     1:23.88 (44.91)     2:13.13 (49.25)     3:00.31 (47.18)
 27 Morgan, Abby E      10 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    3:00.39        
                  40.71     1:26.09 (45.38)     2:14.14 (48.05)     3:00.39 (46.25)
 28 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               3:04.60    3:02.15        
                  43.12     1:29.65 (46.53)     2:16.09 (46.44)     3:02.15 (46.06)
 29 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR            3:00.00    3:03.15        
                  38.75     1:24.55 (45.80)     2:13.55 (49.00)     3:03.15 (49.60)
 30 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            3:08.77    3:06.61        
                  40.44     1:28.69 (48.25)     2:18.47 (49.78)     3:06.61 (48.14)
 31 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR            3:31.00    3:06.64        
                  39.45                             3:06.69 ( )         3:06.64 ( )
 32 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            3:02.05    3:10.45        
                  41.22     1:31.37 (50.15)     2:21.27 (49.90)     3:10.45 (49.18)
 33 Black, Aislin P     10 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:11.32        
                  41.38     1:33.40 (52.02)     2:23.87 (50.47)     3:11.32 (47.45)
 34 Horan, Nails H      10 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:12.08        
                  41.48     1:30.55 (49.07)     2:22.00 (51.45)     3:12.08 (50.08)
 35 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR        30:07.55    3:12.86        
                  41.71     1:31.36 (49.65)     2:23.69 (52.33)     3:12.86 (49.17)
 36 Fick, Brianna M      9 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:16.54        
                  43.60     1:34.87 (51.27)     2:28.41 (53.54)     3:16.54 (48.13)
 37 Costello, Shaye      9 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:16.82        
                  41.89     1:32.14 (50.25)     2:23.55 (51.41)     3:16.82 (53.27)
 38 Amend, Grace T       9 Mariners-NJ          3:25.00    3:19.56        
                  44.81     1:36.47 (51.66)     2:28.38 (51.91)     3:19.56 (51.18)
 39 Holman, Maggie A     9 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:21.78        
                  45.96     1:39.86 (53.90)     2:33.51 (53.65)     3:21.78 (48.27)
 40 Purschke, Kate T    10 Mariners-NJ          3:10.00    3:22.39        
                  45.36     1:38.24 (52.88)     2:31.61 (53.37)     3:22.39 (50.78)
 41 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               3:16.11    3:22.70        
                  44.77     1:37.47 (52.70)     2:32.46 (54.99)     3:22.70 (50.24)
 42 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            3:20.00    3:24.55        
                  42.48     1:35.81 (53.33)     2:30.99 (55.18)     3:24.55 (53.56)
 43 Gates, Maggie E      9 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:24.63        
                  43.07     1:35.59 (52.52)     2:31.85 (56.26)     3:24.63 (52.78)
 44 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:27.22        
                  44.76     1:41.73 (56.97)     2:38.60 (56.87)     3:27.22 (48.62)
 45 Cortese, Bridget E  10 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:29.26        
                  47.72     1:42.57 (54.85)     2:37.88 (55.31)     3:29.26 (51.38)
 46 Liu, Sabrina         9 Mariners-NJ          3:25.00    3:33.77        
                  44.98   3:33.77 (2:48.79)                                        
 47 Morgante, Megan E   10 Wahoos-MR            4:00.00    3:39.12        
                  50.05     1:47.92 (57.87)     2:45.42 (57.50)     3:39.12 (53.70)
 48 Penrice, Sarah N     9 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:40.74        
                  47.16     1:44.69 (57.53)   2:45.10 (1:00.41)     3:40.74 (55.64)
 49 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ              3:39.19    3:41.27        
                  50.66     1:49.50 (58.84)     2:47.01 (57.51)     3:41.27 (54.26)
 50 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            3:11.11    3:41.39        
                  45.56     1:41.63 (56.07)     2:40.87 (59.24)   3:41.39 (1:00.52)
 51 Polemani, Mattia E  10 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:57.54        
                  48.22   1:49.45 (1:01.23)   2:55.73 (1:06.28)   3:57.54 (1:01.81)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZONE
                37.49  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR              37.74      36.12 ZONE   
  2 Jahan, Sophie L      9 Marlins-CT             38.39      36.35 ZONE   
  3 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR              38.42      37.26 JO'S   
  4 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR                 38.54      38.03 SILV   
  5 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           38.75      38.04 SILV   
  6 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR              39.25      38.22 SILV   
  7 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           38.34      38.63 SILV   
  8 Crater, Jackie M    10 Mariners-NJ            44.81      39.03 SILV   
  9 Tingley, Nicole K    9 Mariners-NJ            39.57      39.04 SILV   
 10 Nonaka, Momoka      10 Badger-MR              39.03      39.68 SILV   
 11 Martine, Ellie M    10 Mariners-NJ            38.69      39.69 SILV   
 12 Hamilton, Juliana   10 Mariners-NJ            39.55      39.81 SILV   
 13 Andlauer, Kristin   10 MCSC-NJ                40.51      39.85 SILV   
 14 Vumbacco, Sarah     10 Badger-MR              52.16      39.97 SILV   
 15 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR              41.73      40.78 SILV   
 16 Black, Aislin P     10 Mariners-NJ            44.83      41.48 SILV   
 17 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR              43.66      41.73 SILV   
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR                 42.32      41.92 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR              41.32      42.18 SILV   
 20 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR                 46.65      42.55 SILV   
 21 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR              42.98      42.96 SILV   
 22 Morgan, Abby E      10 Mariners-NJ            43.36      43.46 SILV   
 23 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 44.57      43.56 SILV   
 24 Horan, Nails H      10 Mariners-NJ            44.28      43.73 SILV   
 25 Simpson, Kimberly   10 Badger-MR              44.45      44.14 SILV   
 26 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR                 43.68      44.16 SILV   
 27 Bugniazet, Molly A   9 Badger-MR              43.75      44.19 SILV   
 28 Delane, Ryan M       9 Badger-MR              45.22      44.28 SILV   
 29 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ                48.44      44.59        
 30 Broadnax, Shakirah  10 Badger-MR              47.21      44.70        
 31 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 46.81      45.30        
 32 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR              42.50      45.37        
 33 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 45.84      45.85        
 34 Amend, Grace T       9 Mariners-NJ            49.49      46.97        
 35 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR                 46.12      46.98        
 36 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR              48.96      47.73        
 37 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             49.37      48.54        
 38 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR                 48.52      48.55        
 39 Sargios, Justina T   9 MSC-MR                 45.90      49.12        
 40 Penrice, Sarah N     9 Mariners-NJ            51.97      49.13        
 41 Madden, Mikayla A   10 SSL-MR                 44.57      49.65        
 42 Liu, Sabrina         9 Mariners-NJ            47.17      49.73        
 43 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR                 54.45      49.85        
 44 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ                53.94      49.97        
 45 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      50.36        
 46 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR              43.00      50.61        
 47 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR                 50.67      50.65        
 48 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR                 51.00      51.26        
 49 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR                 48.00      51.34        
 50 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR                 55.62      51.98        
 51 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR                 51.62      53.60        
 52 Sullivan, Stephy G   9 SSL-MR                 57.01      54.42        
 53 Polemani, Mattia E  10 Mariners-NJ            52.71      54.45        
 54 Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR                 58.06      56.23        
 55 Romano, Maggie       9 TRS-MR                 52.00    1:01.71        
 56 Yen, Amanda C        9 MSC-MR                 59.16    1:01.97        
 57 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.00    1:04.90        
 -- Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               1:03.11         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:19.27 JO'S   
                  38.33     1:19.27 (40.94)                                        
  2 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:23.52    1:20.52 JO'S   
                  37.99     1:20.52 (42.53)                                        
  3 Schnupp, Samantha   10 NYCC-MR              1:22.33    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.11 (43.60)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Juliana   10 Mariners-NJ          1:25.89    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.45 (43.01)                                        
  5 Jahan, Sophie L      9 Marlins-CT           1:23.18    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.54 (43.65)                                        
  6 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR               1:27.45    1:24.52 SILV   
                  40.89     1:24.52 (43.63)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.39    1:25.52 SILV   
                  43.08     1:25.52 (42.44)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:28.89    1:25.58 SILV   
                  41.50     1:25.58 (44.08)                                        
  9 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.66    1:25.64 SILV   
                  42.09     1:25.64 (43.55)                                        
 10 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:30.75    1:27.72 SILV   
                  42.77     1:27.72 (44.95)                                        
 11 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.00    1:28.13 SILV   
                  43.31     1:28.13 (44.82)                                        
 12 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:32.80    1:30.74 SILV   
                  43.86     1:30.74 (46.88)                                        
 13 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:26.67    1:31.74 SILV   
                  44.81     1:31.74 (46.93)                                        
 14 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:31.75 SILV   
 15 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              1:35.89    1:31.96 SILV   
                1:32.06         1:31.96 ( )                                        
 16 Furano, Paige E      9 Marlins-CT           1:35.06    1:32.62 SILV   
                  45.76     1:32.62 (46.86)                                        
 17 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.58    1:33.90 SILV   
                  47.06     1:33.90 (46.84)                                        
 18 Black, Aislin P     10 Mariners-NJ          1:35.69    1:33.93 SILV   
                1:34.46         1:33.93 ( )                                        
 19 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:37.71    1:34.69 SILV   
                  45.59     1:34.69 (49.10)                                        
 20 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:33.09    1:34.71 SILV   
                  44.76     1:34.71 (49.95)                                        
 21 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:42.05    1:36.00 SILV   
                  48.63     1:36.00 (47.37)                                        
 22 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR               1:34.99    1:36.19 SILV   
                  47.86     1:36.19 (48.33)                                        
 23 Scanlan, Paula Y     9 Marlins-CT           1:29.65    1:38.19 SILV   
                  48.30     1:38.19 (49.89)                                        
 24 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:42.27    1:39.50 SILV   
                  50.96     1:39.50 (48.54)                                        
 25 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:45.58    1:40.56        
                  48.97     1:40.56 (51.59)                                        
 26 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR               1:39.99    1:40.77        
                  49.71     1:40.77 (51.06)                                        
 27 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:50.24    1:42.30        
                  49.70     1:42.30 (52.60)                                        
 28 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR               1:41.67    1:43.72        
                  49.67     1:43.72 (54.05)                                        
 29 Sargios, Justina T   9 MSC-MR               1:43.15    1:44.99        
                1:45.61         1:44.99 ( )                                        
 30 Morgante, Megan E   10 Wahoos-MR            1:49.18    1:47.09        
                  51.70     1:47.09 (55.39)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:48.87        
                  52.74     1:48.87 (56.13)                                        
 32 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               1:58.65    1:49.75        
                  51.46     1:49.75 (58.29)                                        
 33 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               1:49.75    1:50.63        
                  54.74     1:50.63 (55.89)                                        
 34 Baumann, Juliana P  10 MCSC-NJ              2:05.05    1:51.26        
                  57.93     1:51.26 (53.33)                                        
 35 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:56.21        
                  55.29   1:56.21 (1:00.92)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    1:57.94        
                  58.93     1:57.94 (59.01)                                        
 37 Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               2:24.07    1:59.04        
                  57.01   1:59.04 (1:02.03)                                        
 38 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ              1:59.48    2:02.55        
                  59.16   2:02.55 (1:03.39)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Stephy G   9 SSL-MR               2:03.43    2:03.12        
                  59.78   2:03.12 (1:03.34)                                        
 40 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR            1:53.53    2:03.35        
                  59.39   2:03.35 (1:03.96)                                        
 41 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR            2:01.00    2:03.95        
 42 Dearden, Grace I     9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    2:08.67        
                1:02.10   2:08.67 (1:06.57)                                        
 43 Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR            2:00.00    2:11.56        
 44 Romano, Maggie       9 TRS-MR               1:52.00    2:12.95        
                1:01.67   2:12.95 (1:11.28)                                        
 -- Arduini, Erin        9 TRS-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
                1:01.25        DQ (1:04.46)                                        
 -- Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            1:40.01         DQ        
                  52.83          DQ (59.54)                                        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR            1:53.42         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR            1:51.51         DQ        
                1:59.70                                                            
 -- Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.00         DQ        
                1:13.87        DQ (1:07.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZONE
                42.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR                40.14      41.26 ZONE   
  2 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR                 46.04      44.00 SILV   
  3 Tingley, Nicole K    9 Mariners-NJ            48.98      45.19 SILV   
  4 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR                46.23      45.52 SILV   
  5 Leigh, Grace J      10 Marlins-CT             45.98      46.77 SILV   
  6 Jahan, Sophie L      9 Marlins-CT             47.21      47.03 SILV   
  7 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             46.23      47.16 SILV   
  8 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR              47.58      47.46 SILV   
  9 Leigh, Georgia F    10 Marlins-CT             47.50      47.59 SILV   
 10 Furano, Paige E      9 Marlins-CT             49.09      47.69 SILV   
 11 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR             46.31      47.73 SILV   
 12 Charewicz, Natalie  10 MCSC-NJ                50.81      47.88 SILV   
 13 Costello, Shaye      9 Mariners-NJ            50.11      49.23 SILV   
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  10 Wahoos-MR              50.43      49.43 SILV   
 15 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             53.66      49.81 SILV   
 16 Horan, Nails H      10 Mariners-NJ            47.10      49.99 SILV   
 17 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR           50.87      50.00 SILV   
 18 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 59.42      50.01 SILV   
 19 Duemling, Caroline  10 Mariners-NJ            58.43      50.14        
 20 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             48.50      50.17        
 21 Visco, Kathryn G    10 Mariners-NJ            54.93      50.37        
 22 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR           51.69      50.80        
 23 Crater, Jackie M    10 Mariners-NJ            51.51      50.93        
 24 Ebratt, Emily M      9 Empire-MR              54.28      51.00        
 25 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR             54.43      51.04        
 26 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              52.40      51.70        
 27 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR              55.00      51.76        
 28 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 54.09      52.48        
 29 Tempest, Chloe P    10 Mariners-NJ            52.91      52.93        
 30 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR                 51.76      53.03        
 31 Gates, Maggie E      9 Mariners-NJ            56.02      53.31        
 32 Morgan, Abby E      10 Mariners-NJ            53.45      53.40        
 33 Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR              55.68      54.06        
 34 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR                 52.71      54.41        
 35 Sargios, Justina T   9 MSC-MR                 49.61      54.72        
 36 Tang, Emily          9 MSC-MR                 52.71      54.89        
 37 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR            1:05.00      55.66        
 38 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR                 56.05      56.20        
 39 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR                 55.63      56.51        
 40 Fick, Brianna M      9 Mariners-NJ            56.37      56.80        
 41 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR                 58.88      56.87        
 42 Holman, Maggie A     9 Mariners-NJ            58.21      57.04        
 43 Baumann, Juliana P  10 MCSC-NJ              1:04.58      57.05        
 44 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              57.09      57.50        
 45 Walsh, Meghan C     10 Empire-MR              58.58      57.86        
 46 Polemani, Mattia E  10 Mariners-NJ            52.80      58.10        
 47 Madden, Mikayla A   10 SSL-MR                 55.83      59.30        
 48 Penrice, Sarah N     9 Mariners-NJ            52.00      59.70        
 49 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR               1:02.67    1:00.22        
 50 Amend, Grace T       9 Mariners-NJ          1:01.23    1:00.26        
 51 Liu, Sabrina         9 Mariners-NJ            59.49    1:01.25        
 52 Dearden, Grace I     9 Empire-MR            1:05.99    1:01.69        
 53 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR            1:10.11    1:02.07        
 54 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR            1:01.89    1:02.15        
 55 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR               1:04.00    1:03.39        
 56 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR               1:01.00    1:05.12        
 57 Curran, Olivia N     9 Empire-MR            1:23.29    1:05.93        
 58 Sullivan, Stephy G   9 SSL-MR               1:08.49    1:08.09        
 59 Kleiner, Elizabeth   9 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:08.80        
 60 Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.94    1:10.50        
 -- Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR            1:16.53         DQ        
 -- Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               1:07.13         DQ        
 -- Kwon, Minjoo         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Cortese, Bridget E  10 Mariners-NJ          1:06.65         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  9-10 METS
              1:31.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:33.39  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               1:34.89    1:33.31 JO'S   
                  43.86     1:33.31 (49.45)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:35.43    1:33.48 SILV   
                  44.28     1:33.48 (49.20)                                        
  3 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR               1:40.30    1:35.88 SILV   
                  45.89     1:35.88 (49.99)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.84    1:37.85 SILV   
                  46.86     1:37.85 (50.99)                                        
  5 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:38.08    1:37.95 SILV   
                  47.04     1:37.95 (50.91)                                        
  6 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:40.54    1:38.47 SILV   
                  48.04     1:38.47 (50.43)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:36.97    1:39.09 SILV   
                  46.62     1:39.09 (52.47)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Lilly   10 Badger-MR            1:41.55    1:39.68 SILV   
                  47.79     1:39.68 (51.89)                                        
  9 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:36.65    1:41.06 SILV   
                  49.05     1:41.06 (52.01)                                        
 10 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:40.94    1:41.48 SILV   
                  48.42     1:41.48 (53.06)                                        
 11 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.73    1:41.94 SILV   
                  49.11     1:41.94 (52.83)                                        
 12 Jakobson, Emma N    10 Empire-MR            1:43.86    1:42.57 SILV   
                  48.31     1:42.57 (54.26)                                        
 13 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:44.89    1:42.91 SILV   
                  49.10     1:42.91 (53.81)                                        
 14 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR               1:49.18    1:44.70 SILV   
                  50.79     1:44.70 (53.91)                                        
 15 Karle, Meredith N    9 Marlins-CT           1:46.95    1:45.04 SILV   
                  50.17     1:45.04 (54.87)                                        
 16 Furano, Paige E      9 Marlins-CT           1:47.86    1:45.24 SILV   
                  49.41     1:45.24 (55.83)                                        
 17 Simpson, Kimberly   10 Badger-MR            1:46.06    1:45.37 SILV   
                  50.67     1:45.37 (54.70)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR            2:02.00    1:47.20 SILV   
                  51.84     1:47.20 (55.36)                                        
 19 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR               2:02.54    1:48.57 SILV   
                  52.27     1:48.57 (56.30)                                        
 20 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:52.73    1:49.79 SILV   
                  52.70     1:49.79 (57.09)                                        
 21 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.36    1:49.82 SILV   
                  53.43     1:49.82 (56.39)                                        
 22 Budill, Cassie T     9 Badger-MR            1:52.71    1:52.52        
                  53.80     1:52.52 (58.72)                                        
 23 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR               2:09.05    1:52.70        
                  54.86     1:52.70 (57.84)                                        
 24 Gao, Eileen Y       10 MSC-MR               1:50.91    1:52.80        
                  55.20     1:52.80 (57.60)                                        
 25 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR            2:00.20    1:55.22        
                  54.75   1:55.22 (1:00.47)                                        
 26 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR           1:49.68    1:57.38        
                  55.26   1:57.38 (1:02.12)                                        
 27 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR               2:20.11    2:01.85        
                  58.73   2:01.85 (1:03.12)                                        
 28 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR               2:04.78    2:05.60        
                  58.56   2:05.60 (1:07.04)                                        
 29 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.07    2:06.22        
                  59.57   2:06.22 (1:06.65)                                        
 30 Yen, Amanda C        9 MSC-MR               2:50.09    2:21.29        
                1:05.03   2:21.29 (1:16.26)                                        
 -- Fusco, Lauren        9 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00         DQ        
                1:18.15        DQ (1:24.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZONE
                36.59  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furano, Ally G      10 Marlins-CT             33.39      32.36 ZONE   
  2 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR              37.75      34.67 ZONE   
  3 Crater, Jackie M    10 Mariners-NJ            38.23      37.93 SILV   
  4 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR              38.12      37.98 SILV   
  5 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR              39.45      38.48 SILV   
  6 Leigh, Grace J      10 Marlins-CT             39.69      39.92 SILV   
  7 Tingley, Nicole K    9 Mariners-NJ            40.48      39.95 SILV   
  8 Furano, Paige E      9 Marlins-CT             41.89      40.17 SILV   
  9 Siegel, Lauren S    10 Patriot-MR             43.32      40.21 SILV   
 10 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR                 41.09      40.35 SILV   
 11 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR           41.00      40.43 SILV   
 12 Tempest, Chloe P    10 Mariners-NJ            41.43      40.85 SILV   
 13 Karle, Meredith N    9 Marlins-CT             46.51      41.45 SILV   
 14 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR             43.99      42.52 SILV   
 15 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR              43.32      42.76 SILV   
 16 Leigh, Georgia F    10 Marlins-CT             39.94      43.07 SILV   
 17 Costello, Shaye      9 Mariners-NJ            45.56      43.12 SILV   
 18 Hamilton, Juliana   10 Mariners-NJ            43.17      43.31 SILV   
 19 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR                 51.35      43.56 SILV   
 20 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR                 45.48      44.72 SILV   
 21 Scanlan, Paula Y     9 Marlins-CT             41.75      44.92 SILV   
 22 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR                 46.40      45.69        
 23 Visco, Kathryn G    10 Mariners-NJ            44.14      45.73        
 24 Amend, Grace T       9 Mariners-NJ            48.99      45.88        
 25 Purschke, Kate T    10 Mariners-NJ            44.28      45.94        
 26 Morgan, Abby E      10 Mariners-NJ            43.46      46.01        
 27 Duemling, Caroline  10 Mariners-NJ            44.14      46.59        
 28 Sciacca, Julia P    10 Wahoos-MR              46.70      47.58        
 29 Charewicz, Natalie  10 MCSC-NJ                48.71      47.98        
 30 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR                 55.12      48.53        
 31 Horan, Nails H      10 Mariners-NJ            50.40      48.71        
 32 Madden, Mikayla A   10 SSL-MR                 51.64      48.90        
 33 Liu, Sabrina         9 Mariners-NJ            57.65      49.37        
 34 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR                 52.34      49.54        
 35 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR                 57.34      51.02        
 36 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR                 59.00      51.17        
 37 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR                 58.14      52.04        
 38 Hill, Julia          9 NY Sharks-MR           48.77      52.21        
 39 Fick, Brianna M      9 Mariners-NJ            48.00      53.20        
 40 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR                 57.25      53.40        
 41 Halpin, Cassie H     9 Patriot-MR             54.01      54.05        
 42 Ramos, Rebecca       9 SSL-MR                 51.28      54.89        
 43 Gates, Maggie E      9 Mariners-NJ            55.84      56.49        
 44 Schiavi, Guilia     10 Patriot-MR             54.87      57.08        
 45 Penrice, Sarah N     9 Mariners-NJ            47.63      57.71        
 46 Cortese, Bridget E  10 Mariners-NJ          1:11.03      59.55        
 47 Gallagher, Maddy M   9 Empire-MR              59.00    1:00.29        
 48 Polemani, Mattia E  10 Mariners-NJ          1:17.44    1:00.83        
 49 Javenes, Kalista     9 TRS-MR               1:18.69    1:02.16        
 50 Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               1:08.29    1:03.00        
 51 Villacorta, Sophia   9 Empire-MR            1:08.00    1:09.60        
 52 Rodriguez, Marisa   10 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:09.67        
 53 Dearden, Grace I     9 Empire-MR            1:03.00    1:10.59        
 54 Sheth, Serena H      9 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:14.40        
 55 Schultheiss, Olivi   9 Empire-MR            1:11.00    1:24.66        
 -- Holman, Maggie A     9 Mariners-NJ          1:12.26         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR                 59.33         DQ        
 -- Rode, Colleen R      9 Empire-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Kleiner, Elizabeth   9 Empire-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.09  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furano, Ally G      10 Marlins-CT           1:14.04    1:13.94 ZONE   
                  33.94     1:13.94 (40.00)                                        
  2 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:30.20    1:23.55 JO'S   
                  39.34     1:23.55 (44.21)                                        
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:29.71    1:23.60 JO'S   
                  39.71     1:23.60 (43.89)                                        
  4 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:30.61    1:24.29 JO'S   
                  39.11     1:24.29 (45.18)                                        
  5 Nonaka, Momoka      10 Badger-MR            1:28.27    1:28.72 SILV   
                  38.51     1:28.72 (50.21)                                        
  6 Furano, Paige E      9 Marlins-CT           1:31.58    1:29.66 SILV   
                  41.22     1:29.66 (48.44)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R   9 Empire-MR            1:42.55    1:30.39 SILV   
                  40.69     1:30.39 (49.70)                                        
  8 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.66    1:34.40 SILV   
                  45.29     1:34.40 (49.11)                                        
  9 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:42.01    1:40.11 SILV   
                  44.86     1:40.11 (55.25)                                        
 10 Rattazzi, Kathleen  10 SSL-MR               1:41.77    1:43.55        
                  47.84     1:43.55 (55.71)                                        
 11 Karle, Meredith N    9 Marlins-CT           1:51.00    1:45.99        
                  48.04     1:45.99 (57.95)                                        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:47.00    1:52.26        
                  52.92     1:52.26 (59.34)                                        
 -- Jakobson, Emma N    10 Empire-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
                  41.51          DQ (52.33)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:20.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Katie W       10 Badger-MR            1:21.03    1:19.60 JO'S   
                  37.61     1:19.60 (41.99)                                        
  2 Ruggiero, Julia P   10 Empire-MR            1:21.15    1:19.83 JO'S   
                  37.32     1:19.83 (42.51)                                        
  3 Smith, Jazmine K     9 Empire-MR            1:25.50    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.55 (44.28)                                        
  4 Hanlon, Kelly A     10 Empire-MR            1:27.69    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.91 (44.81)                                        
  5 Jahan, Sophie L      9 Marlins-CT           1:29.87    1:24.99 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.99 (46.20)                                        
  6 Lyons, Courtney M   10 Badger-MR            1:27.26    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.45 (45.72)                                        
  7 Tingley, Nicole K    9 Mariners-NJ          1:23.99    1:25.74 SILV   
                  38.30     1:25.74 (47.44)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydeny M      9 Empire-MR            1:29.34    1:25.75 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.75 (44.56)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Juliana   10 Mariners-NJ          1:24.78    1:26.10 SILV   
                  39.62     1:26.10 (46.48)                                        
 10 Ho, Samantha L       9 Empire-MR            1:26.44    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.01     1:26.27 (46.26)                                        
 11 Andlauer, Kristin   10 MCSC-NJ              1:32.24    1:26.58 SILV   
                  37.95     1:26.58 (48.63)                                        
 12 Crater, Jackie M    10 Mariners-NJ          1:28.80    1:26.61 SILV   
                  38.08     1:26.61 (48.53)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z     9 MSC-MR               1:26.39    1:26.73 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.73 (46.07)                                        
 14 Bruggemann, Thea N  10 Badger-MR            1:26.26    1:26.98 SILV   
                  41.09     1:26.98 (45.89)                                        
 15 Hogan, Maeve A      10 Badger-MR            1:27.06    1:27.44 SILV   
                  43.60     1:27.44 (43.84)                                        
 16 Andrews, Mika K     10 Empire-MR            1:28.98    1:27.48 SILV   
                  39.64     1:27.48 (47.84)                                        
 17 Martine, Ellie M    10 Mariners-NJ          1:27.55    1:28.10 SILV   
                  40.59     1:28.10 (47.51)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.33    1:28.21 SILV   
                  40.53     1:28.21 (47.68)                                        
 19 Nonaka, Momoka      10 Badger-MR            1:27.95    1:28.34 SILV   
                  39.54     1:28.34 (48.80)                                        
 20 Ho, Penelope L      10 SSL-MR               1:41.39    1:28.98 SILV   
                  41.73     1:28.98 (47.25)                                        
 21 Furano, Paige E      9 Marlins-CT           1:35.35    1:29.84 SILV   
                  43.80     1:29.84 (46.04)                                        
 22 Urreta, Remi C      10 Patriot-MR           1:29.66    1:30.75 SILV   
                  44.50     1:30.75 (46.25)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Margaret   9 Badger-MR            1:29.78    1:31.13 SILV   
                  42.28     1:31.13 (48.85)                                        
 24 Lantin, Alexa T     10 Empire-MR            1:34.91    1:31.30 SILV   
                  44.78     1:31.30 (46.52)                                        
 25 Passante, Julia      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.77    1:32.33        
                  41.18     1:32.33 (51.15)                                        
 26 Stiles, Juliann A    9 MCSC-NJ              1:35.22    1:32.43        
                  42.77     1:32.43 (49.66)                                        
 27 Budill, Cassie T     9 Badger-MR            1:34.28    1:32.78        
                  42.04     1:32.78 (50.74)                                        
 28 Bugniazet, Molly A   9 Badger-MR            1:35.67    1:33.99        
                  42.96     1:33.99 (51.03)                                        
 29 Broadnax, Shakirah  10 Badger-MR            1:38.12    1:34.55        
                  44.75     1:34.55 (49.80)                                        
 30 Black, Aislin P     10 Mariners-NJ          1:35.93    1:34.96        
                  45.35     1:34.96 (49.61)                                        
 31 Cleary, Hannah M     9 Empire-MR            1:37.77    1:35.19        
                  45.13     1:35.19 (50.06)                                        
 32 Vumbacco, Sarah     10 Badger-MR            1:53.75    1:35.36        
                  43.85     1:35.36 (51.51)                                        
 33 Conforti, Nicole M  10 Patriot-MR           1:36.55    1:35.45        
                  44.72     1:35.45 (50.73)                                        
 34 Morgan, Abby E      10 Mariners-NJ          1:39.35    1:35.75        
                  44.36     1:35.75 (51.39)                                        
 35 Sasso, JoJo T       10 Empire-MR            1:34.50    1:36.71        
                  45.18     1:36.71 (51.53)                                        
 36 Liddy, Samantha H   10 SSL-MR               1:34.85    1:37.12        
                  48.55     1:37.12 (48.57)                                        
 37 Tobia, Phiona        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.95    1:38.64        
                  46.41     1:38.64 (52.23)                                        
 38 Delane, Ryan M       9 Badger-MR            1:41.01    1:38.67        
                  44.97     1:38.67 (53.70)                                        
 39 Brett, Erin S       10 SSL-MR               1:38.61    1:39.17        
                  50.20     1:39.17 (48.97)                                        
 40 Lamadrid, Isabela   10 Empire-MR            1:33.20    1:39.32        
                  45.86     1:39.32 (53.46)                                        
 41 Adderley, Erikah J  10 SSL-MR               1:59.19    1:39.95        
                  49.15     1:39.95 (50.80)                                        
 42 Rooney, Siobhan N   10 Empire-MR            1:43.71    1:41.49        
                  47.23     1:41.49 (54.26)                                        
 43 Amend, Grace T       9 Mariners-NJ          1:46.36    1:41.59        
                  48.30     1:41.59 (53.29)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Catherin  10 Empire-MR            1:58.00    1:41.74        
                  49.05     1:41.74 (52.69)                                        
 44 Horan, Nails H      10 Mariners-NJ          1:38.06    1:41.74        
                  47.69     1:41.74 (54.05)                                        
 46 Tamburro, Morgan R   9 SSL-MR               1:36.23    1:42.06        
                  49.00     1:42.06 (53.06)                                        
 47 Garcia, Samantha M   9 SSL-MR               1:37.15    1:42.13        
                  50.81     1:42.13 (51.32)                                        
 48 Schnell, Ally P      9 SSL-MR               1:46.73    1:44.97        
                  49.31     1:44.97 (55.66)                                        
 49 Zararis, Alexandra   9 TRS-MR               1:42.07    1:45.18        
                  50.19     1:45.18 (54.99)                                        
 50 Nix, Simone E        9 Empire-MR            1:53.18    1:45.35        
                  52.10     1:45.35 (53.25)                                        
 51 Santiago, Gabriell  10 TRS-MR               1:55.10    1:48.23        
                  51.19     1:48.23 (57.04)                                        
 52 Madden, Mikayla A   10 SSL-MR               1:43.75    1:49.25        
                  48.96   1:49.25 (1:00.29)                                        
 53 Shaw, Danielle       9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    1:49.59        
                  52.41     1:49.59 (57.18)                                        
 54 Myers, Claire J     10 SSL-MR               1:49.42    1:49.76        
                  49.60   1:49.76 (1:00.16)                                        
 55 Cicoria, Lauren M    9 MCSC-NJ              1:50.54    1:50.28        
                  51.56     1:50.28 (58.72)                                        
 56 Liu, Sabrina         9 Mariners-NJ          1:54.40    1:52.32        
                  51.83   1:52.32 (1:00.49)                                        
 57 Penrice, Sarah N     9 Mariners-NJ          1:50.34    1:52.66        
                  52.80     1:52.66 (59.86)                                        
 58 Klein, Stephanie    10 TRS-MR               1:45.00    1:53.80        
                  52.37   1:53.80 (1:01.43)                                        
 59 Sargios, Justina T   9 MSC-MR               1:48.98    1:54.42        
                  54.67     1:54.42 (59.75)                                        
 60 Garcia, Alexandra   10 SSL-MR               1:55.70    1:58.55        
                  56.76   1:58.55 (1:01.79)                                        
 61 Polemani, Mattia E  10 Mariners-NJ          1:54.60    2:02.10        
                  59.26   2:02.10 (1:02.84)                                        
 62 Sperling, Bailey    10 SSL-MR               2:10.51    2:21.26        
                1:04.17   2:21.26 (1:17.09)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G   9 SSL-MR               2:09.11         DQ        
                  57.00        DQ (1:06.16)                                        
 -- Ng, Veronica         9 SSL-MR               2:15.71         DQ        
                  57.39        DQ (1:02.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR               3:16.33    2:52.21        
                  41.92     1:26.12 (44.20)     2:09.75 (43.63)     2:52.21 (42.46)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Madison        10 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.53        
                  44.65     1:35.77 (51.12)     2:25.09 (49.32)     3:11.53 (46.44)
  2 Krug, Olivia A      10 MSC-MR              33:46.33    3:22.41        
                  44.99     1:37.26 (52.27)     2:31.06 (53.80)     3:22.41 (51.35)
  3 Kreider, Catherine  10 NYCC-MR              3:35.00    3:31.64        
                  48.99     1:44.23 (55.24)     2:39.36 (55.13)     3:31.64 (52.28)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furano, Ally G      10 Marlins-CT           2:44.42    2:39.17        
                  34.82     1:16.07 (41.25)     2:03.85 (47.78)     2:39.17 (35.32)
  2 Fullerton, Alanna   10 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.47    3:02.22        
                  42.81     1:30.48 (47.67)     2:23.29 (52.81)     3:02.22 (38.93)
  3 Labita, Victoria    10 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.00    3:02.86        
                  46.96     1:32.60 (45.64)     2:25.13 (52.53)     3:02.86 (37.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.98    2:11.25        
     1) Popp, Katie W 10                2) Hogan, Maeve A 10              
     3) Bruggemann, Thea N 10           4) Panitz, Georgia A 9            
                  32.20     1:05.61 (33.41)     1:37.79 (32.18)     2:11.25 (33.46)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:21.48    2:20.79        
     1) Mitchell, Margaret m 9          2) Budill, Cassie T 9             
     3) Klein, MiKayla S 8              4) Lyons, Courtney M 10           
                  35.76     1:10.44 (34.68)     1:45.47 (35.03)     2:20.79 (35.32)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:30.02    2:21.95        
     1) Liddy, Samantha H 10            2) Tamburro, Morgan R 9           
     3) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 10         4) Ho, Penelope L 10              
                  35.80     1:12.20 (36.40)     1:48.49 (36.29)     2:21.95 (33.46)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:22.95        
     1) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          2) Passante, Julia 9              
     3) Labita, Victoria 10             4) Tobia, Phiona 9                
                  33.79     1:10.48 (36.69)     1:43.86 (33.38)     2:22.95 (39.09)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:27.54    2:32.25        
     1) Delane, Ryan M 9                2) Bugniazet, Molly A 9           
     3) O'Sullivan, Lilly G 10          4) Nonaka, Momoka 10              
                  39.08     1:19.07 (39.99)     1:57.02 (37.95)     2:32.25 (35.23)
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:56.14    2:35.60        
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 9              2) Krug, Olivia A 10              
     3) Sargios, Justina T 9            4) Gao, Eileen Y 10               
                  34.46     1:07.31 (32.85)     1:56.50 (49.19)     2:35.60 (39.10)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:43.18    2:37.23        
     1) Adderley, Erikah J 10           2) Madden, Mikayla A 10           
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 9            4) Brett, Erin S 10               
                  38.74     1:20.69 (41.95)     2:00.05 (39.36)     2:37.23 (37.18)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:57.78    2:55.63        
     1) Schnell, Ally P 9               2) Garcia, Alexandra M 10         
     3) Myers, Claire J 10              4) Ramos, Rebecca 9               
                  44.57     1:31.83 (47.26)     2:14.14 (42.31)     2:55.63 (41.49)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                   3:25.16    3:15.43        
     1) Ng, Veronica 9                  2) Sperling, Bailey 10            
     3) Marchany, Lauren A 8            4) Galvin, Kate H 8               
                  47.51     1:44.28 (56.77)     2:36.19 (51.91)     3:15.43 (39.24)
 -- Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         2:36.68         DQ        
     1) Furano, Paige E 9               2) Karle, Meredith N 9            
     3) Semenuk, Bridget A 8            4) Jahan, Sophie L 9              
                  29.95     1:03.39 (33.44)        DQ (1:05.31)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         2:17.85    2:40.78        
     1) Scanlan, Paula Y 9              2) Leigh, Grace J 10              
     3) Furano, Paige E 9               4) Karle, Meredith N 9            
                  42.18     1:26.83 (44.65)     2:05.22 (38.39)     2:40.78 (35.56)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:44.15    2:40.87        
     1) Passante, Julia 9               2) Tobia, Phiona 9                
     3) Fullerton, Alanna T 10          4) Labita, Victoria 10            
                  38.92     1:27.87 (48.95)     2:09.14 (41.27)     2:40.87 (31.73)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:47.42    2:42.04        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 10               2) Brett, Erin S 10               
     3) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 10         4) Liddy, Samantha H 10           
                  37.19     1:23.62 (46.43)     2:10.25 (46.63)     2:42.04 (31.79)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:50.63    2:47.52        
     1) Sargios, Justina T 9            2) Krug, Olivia A 10              
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 9              4) LaRue, Jessie A 8              
                  50.32     1:32.80 (42.48)     2:12.30 (39.50)     2:47.52 (35.22)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:04.33    3:02.71        
     1) Adderley, Erikah J 10           2) Garcia, Samantha M 9           
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 10            4) Tamburro, Morgan R 9           
                  45.78     1:36.85 (51.07)     2:27.82 (50.97)     3:02.71 (34.89)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             3:19.18    3:05.65        
     1) Charewicz, Natalie F 10         2) Cicoria, Lauren M 9            
     3) Stiles, Juliann A 9             4) Baumann, Juliana P 10          
                  45.59     1:41.42 (55.83)     2:27.15 (45.73)     3:05.65 (38.50)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:29.12    3:08.85        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 8                  2) Sciacca, Julia P 10            
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 10           4) Morgante, Megan E 10           
                  46.10     1:36.60 (50.50)     2:21.34 (44.74)     3:08.85 (47.51)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   3:20.86    3:25.00        
     1) Myers, Claire J 10              2) Schnell, Ally P 9              
     3) Ramos, Rebecca 9                4) Dobkin, Sarah E 8              
                  52.85     1:43.10 (50.25)     2:35.81 (52.71)     3:25.00 (49.19)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           3:35.00    3:49.12        
     1) Daly, Erin M 7                  2) Redpath, Franny M 8            
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 8            4) Park, Kylie N 7                
                1:00.95     1:53.97 (53.02)   2:56.05 (1:02.08)     3:49.12 (53.07)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                   4:12.01    4:02.23        
     1) Davis, Maggie A 7               2) Galvin, Kate H 8               
     3) Madden, Rachel E 8              4) Sullivan, Stephy G 9           
                  59.21   2:05.02 (1:05.81)   3:17.47 (1:12.45)     4:02.23 (44.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   11 Marlins-CT             26.73      26.49        
  2 Walker, Isobel T    12 Marlins-CT             26.47      26.65        
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR              27.21      27.11        
  4 Ou, Christina H     12 Marlins-CT             27.90      27.71        
  5 Johnson, Sydni A    12 Badger-MR              28.20      28.18        
  6 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ                28.33      28.40        
  7 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR              27.93      28.52        
  8 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR           29.15      28.53        
  9 Hasenbein, Casey J  12 MCSC-NJ                28.16      28.55        
 10 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      28.78        
 11 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR           29.19      28.87        
 12 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR           29.99      29.02        
 13 Lund, Anina z       11 Badger-MR              29.00      29.16        
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR           29.47      29.18        
 15 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR              29.27      29.44        
 16 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 29.69      29.62        
 17 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR               29.34      29.74        
 18 Bugniazet, Megan    12 Badger-MR              29.65      29.78        
 19 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           29.84      30.03        
 20 Katz, Sydney J      12 Marlins-CT             29.59      30.10        
 21 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR              29.80      30.17        
 21 Byrnes, Molly C     12 Badger-MR              30.64      30.17        
 23 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR              29.98      30.18        
 24 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           30.96      30.24        
 25 Dunbar, Sarah       11 Badger-MR              29.90      30.29        
 26 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.30      30.42        
 27 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR              29.80      30.45        
 27 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR              32.00      30.45        
 29 Marsella, Jenna     11 Marlins-CT             30.31      30.70        
 30 Mcinerney, Clare    12 Badger-MR              34.00      30.82        
 31 Berridge, Scottie   11 Badger-MR              28.55      30.90        
 32 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ                31.97      30.99        
 33 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              34.33      31.15        
 34 Demirel, Alina D    11 MCSC-NJ                31.47      31.60        
 35 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR             32.09      32.02        
 36 Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR              32.06      32.09        
 36 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR              33.22      32.09        
 38 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR              37.23      32.15        
 39 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR                 32.97      32.23        
 40 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR           31.36      32.42        
 41 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              34.17      32.49        
 42 Abrams, Carly R     12 MCSC-NJ                32.67      32.50        
 43 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.84      32.55        
 44 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR                 30.64      32.77        
 45 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              35.00      33.00        
 46 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR                 32.86      34.01        
 47 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR                 34.59      34.49        
 48 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              38.14      35.28        
 49 Goldhirsch, Lauren  12 MCSC-NJ                35.37      35.63        
 50 Samovici, Erika E   12 SSL-MR                 38.26      35.72        
 51 Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR                 37.44      35.76        
 52 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ                34.45      35.95        
 53 Banko, Kelly E      11 MCSC-NJ                34.77      36.33        
 54 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             38.47      36.45        
 55 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 34.36      36.46        
 56 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ                37.33      37.03        
 57 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR                 36.73      37.39        
 58 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 37.41      37.61        
 59 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR              37.88      37.65        
 60 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR                 36.61      37.66        
 61 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR                 37.43      37.80        
 62 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR             42.47      38.29        
 63 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             37.96      38.53        
 64 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR              39.02      39.01        
 65 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR             41.77      40.73        
 66 Szurnicki, Julia L  12 SSL-MR                 39.73      41.23        
 67 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR                 42.33      43.28        
 68 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR                 42.56      45.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZONE
              1:01.79  JO'S
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   11 Marlins-CT             57.93      57.51 ZONE   
                  26.95       57.51 (30.56)                                        
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR            1:00.01      59.29 ZONE   
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)                                        
  3 Walker, Isobel T    12 Marlins-CT             59.92    1:00.54 JO'S   
                  28.74     1:00.54 (31.80)                                        
  4 Ou, Christina H     12 Marlins-CT           1:02.42    1:00.78 JO'S   
                  29.42     1:00.78 (31.36)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:01.39    1:01.59 JO'S   
                  29.50     1:01.59 (32.09)                                        
  6 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            1:00.82    1:01.87 SILV   
                  30.23     1:01.87 (31.64)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            1:01.54    1:02.14 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.14 (32.10)                                        
  8 Lund, Anina z       11 Badger-MR            1:03.55    1:02.20 SILV   
                  30.63     1:02.20 (31.57)                                        
  9 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.26    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.45 (32.33)                                        
 10 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.20    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.41 (33.04)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.40    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.87    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.68 (32.90)                                        
 13 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:04.95    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.82 (33.10)                                        
 14 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.33 (33.73)                                        
 15 Marsella, Jenna     11 Marlins-CT           1:05.68    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.74 (33.61)                                        
 16 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.33    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.43 (34.26)                                        
 17 Katz, Sydney J      12 Marlins-CT           1:05.41    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.59 (34.26)                                        
 18 Dunbar, Sarah       11 Badger-MR            1:10.74    1:05.67 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.67 (34.92)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:09.13    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.98 (34.79)                                        
 20 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR            1:06.59    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.10 (34.60)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Molly C     12 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:06.43 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.43 (34.75)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:09.20    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.44 (35.03)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:06.27    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.60 (33.95)                                        
 24 Hasenbein, Casey J  12 MCSC-NJ              1:06.66    1:07.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)                                        
 25 Bugniazet, Megan    12 Badger-MR            1:06.87    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.41 (35.25)                                        
 25 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:08.17    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.41 (34.97)                                        
 27 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:09.76    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.70 (35.56)                                        
 28 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:09.02    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.71 (35.05)                                        
 29 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.96    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.73 (34.88)                                        
 30 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR               1:04.90    1:08.04 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)                                        
 31 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR             1:06.85    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.29 (35.08)                                        
 32 Mcinerney, Clare    12 Badger-MR            1:13.23    1:08.45 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.45 (36.79)                                        
 33 Demirel, Alina D    11 MCSC-NJ              1:10.40    1:08.70 SILV   
                  33.76     1:08.70 (34.94)                                        
 34 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:08.80    1:08.82 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.82 (36.02)                                        
 35 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:09.72    1:09.02 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.02 (36.09)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Kelly A    12 Mariners-NJ          1:11.41    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.08 (35.65)                                        
 37 Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR            1:09.85    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.24 (35.66)                                        
 38 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR           1:14.19    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.47 (36.38)                                        
 39 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:13.03    1:09.59 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.59 (37.75)                                        
 40 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:10.23    1:10.64 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.64 (36.70)                                        
 41 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:15.38    1:11.33 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.33 (38.80)                                        
 42 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.09    1:11.60        
                  34.43     1:11.60 (37.17)                                        
 43 Patrick, Audrey T   11 Mariners-NJ          1:12.12    1:11.62        
                  34.27     1:11.62 (37.35)                                        
 44 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:11.46    1:11.93        
                  34.18     1:11.93 (37.75)                                        
 45 Abrams, Carly R     12 MCSC-NJ              1:15.05    1:12.15        
                  34.38     1:12.15 (37.77)                                        
 46 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR               1:12.18    1:13.16        
                  35.10     1:13.16 (38.06)                                        
 47 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR            1:14.04    1:13.35        
                  35.76     1:13.35 (37.59)                                        
 48 Bocklet, Chloe      11 Mariners-NJ          1:15.52    1:13.72        
                  35.57     1:13.72 (38.15)                                        
 49 Berridge, Scottie   11 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:13.95        
                  34.33     1:13.95 (39.62)                                        
 50 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:13.72    1:14.22        
                  34.97     1:14.22 (39.25)                                        
 51 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 TRS-MR               1:14.48    1:14.48        
                  36.49     1:14.48 (37.99)                                        
 52 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR               1:11.00    1:14.84        
                  35.41     1:14.84 (39.43)                                        
 53 Samovici, Erika E   12 SSL-MR               1:17.97    1:14.93        
                  36.82     1:14.93 (38.11)                                        
 54 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:15.92    1:15.67        
                  36.43     1:15.67 (39.24)                                        
 55 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR               1:15.10    1:16.05        
                  36.84     1:16.05 (39.21)                                        
 56 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               1:15.56    1:16.26        
                  36.23     1:16.26 (40.03)                                        
 57 Powers, Lindsay W   11 Empire-MR            1:24.00    1:16.88        
                  35.73     1:16.88 (41.15)                                        
 58 West, Jamie K       11 Mariners-NJ          1:24.38    1:16.89        
                  37.34     1:16.89 (39.55)                                        
 59 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR            1:18.21    1:17.06        
                  35.45     1:17.06 (41.61)                                        
 60 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ              1:15.82    1:17.32        
                  37.38     1:17.32 (39.94)                                        
 61 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:13.57    1:17.67        
                  36.37     1:17.67 (41.30)                                        
 62 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:21.50    1:18.57        
                  37.79     1:18.57 (40.78)                                        
 63 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               1:20.99    1:18.62        
                  36.65     1:18.62 (41.97)                                        
 64 de Keyzer, Sophie   11 Mariners-NJ          1:19.38    1:18.68        
                  36.78     1:18.68 (41.90)                                        
 65 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:24.97    1:19.38        
                  35.94     1:19.38 (43.44)                                        
 66 Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR               1:22.14    1:19.68        
                  36.99     1:19.68 (42.69)                                        
 67 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR               1:22.72    1:21.02        
                  38.29     1:21.02 (42.73)                                        
 68 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               1:24.07    1:21.59        
                  38.28     1:21.59 (43.31)                                        
 69 Lamb, Olivia        11 Mariners-NJ          1:24.71    1:21.70        
                  38.46     1:21.70 (43.24)                                        
 70 Citrin, Dana A      12 SSL-MR               1:23.25    1:21.74        
                  40.65     1:21.74 (41.09)                                        
 71 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR               1:21.56    1:22.67        
                  39.35     1:22.67 (43.32)                                        
 72 Goldhirsch, Lauren  12 MCSC-NJ              1:24.56    1:22.69        
                  38.40     1:22.69 (44.29)                                        
 73 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR            1:24.66    1:24.31        
                  40.67     1:24.31 (43.64)                                        
 74 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR               1:20.88    1:24.50        
                  41.25     1:24.50 (43.25)                                        
 75 Niggl, Haley J      11 Wahoos-MR            1:26.46    1:25.47        
                  39.16     1:25.47 (46.31)                                        
 76 Banko, Kelly E      11 MCSC-NJ              1:25.16    1:27.17        
                  40.64     1:27.17 (46.53)                                        
 77 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR           1:47.83    1:27.30        
                1:27.47         1:27.30 ( )                                        
 78 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.40    1:27.37        
                  41.29     1:27.37 (46.08)                                        
 79 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:31.24    1:28.88        
                  43.42     1:28.88 (45.46)                                        
 80 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR            1:32.20    1:29.38        
                  43.19     1:29.38 (46.19)                                        
 81 Szurnicki, Julia L  12 SSL-MR               1:37.48    1:30.25        
                  42.87     1:30.25 (47.38)                                        
 82 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR               1:39.65    1:31.23        
                  41.13     1:31.23 (50.10)                                        
 83 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:28.91    1:31.47        
                  40.97     1:31.47 (50.50)                                        
 84 Ebinger, Nicole A   11 Wahoos-MR            1:27.36    1:32.53        
                  43.54     1:32.53 (48.99)                                        
 85 Feliciano, Jasmine  11 SSL-MR               1:35.99    1:35.58        
                  42.89     1:35.58 (52.69)                                        
 86 Alfieri, Elyssa M   11 Empire-MR            1:40.58    1:37.15        
                  44.11     1:37.15 (53.04)                                        
 87 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR               1:48.52    1:38.25        
                  44.06     1:38.25 (54.19)                                        
 88 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR               1:45.61    1:45.54        
                  48.60     1:45.54 (56.94)                                        
 89 Scaffidi, Marina    12 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:49.30        
                  48.90   1:49.30 (1:00.40)                                        
 90 Griffin, Laura E    11 Empire-MR            2:03.08    2:02.46        
                  54.23   2:02.46 (1:08.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            2:14.26    2:10.46        
                  30.13     1:03.09 (32.96)     1:36.31 (33.22)     2:10.46 (34.15)
  2 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:12.34    2:10.68        
                  30.17     1:03.20 (33.03)     1:37.59 (34.39)     2:10.68 (33.09)
  3 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.79    2:12.56        
                  30.52     1:04.16 (33.64)     1:38.83 (34.67)     2:12.56 (33.73)
  4 Ou, Christina H     12 Marlins-CT           2:14.21    2:12.71        
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)     1:38.94 (34.68)     2:12.71 (33.77)
  5 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               2:14.89    2:13.92        
                  30.49     1:05.19 (34.70)     1:39.54 (34.35)     2:13.92 (34.38)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              2:15.10    2:14.68        
                  30.10     1:04.82 (34.72)     1:39.89 (35.07)     2:14.68 (34.79)
  7 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.52    2:14.76        
                  31.10     1:05.58 (34.48)     1:41.08 (35.50)     2:14.76 (33.68)
  8 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:20.49    2:15.70        
                  30.96     1:05.53 (34.57)     1:40.91 (35.38)     2:15.70 (34.79)
  9 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.51    2:16.24        
                  30.98     1:05.57 (34.59)     1:41.41 (35.84)     2:16.24 (34.83)
 10 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.51    2:16.46        
                  30.88     1:05.81 (34.93)     1:42.32 (36.51)     2:16.46 (34.14)
 11 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            2:23.13    2:16.89        
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)     1:42.31 (36.11)     2:16.89 (34.58)
 12 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            2:17.32    2:16.95        
                  31.22     1:05.99 (34.77)     1:41.31 (35.32)     2:16.95 (35.64)
 13 Walker, Isobel T    12 Marlins-CT           2:22.10    2:17.07        
                  31.00     1:06.11 (35.11)     1:42.21 (36.10)     2:17.07 (34.86)
 14 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.18    2:19.11        
                  32.88     1:08.30 (35.42)     1:44.21 (35.91)     2:19.11 (34.90)
 15 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            2:21.13    2:19.36        
                  32.35     1:08.35 (36.00)     1:44.33 (35.98)     2:19.36 (35.03)
 16 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:20.02    2:22.33        
                  32.63     1:08.20 (35.57)     1:45.22 (37.02)     2:22.33 (37.11)
 17 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               2:25.03    2:22.61        
                  33.32     1:09.53 (36.21)     1:47.06 (37.53)     2:22.61 (35.55)
 18 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               2:25.33    2:22.94        
                  33.11     1:09.38 (36.27)     1:46.23 (36.85)     2:22.94 (36.71)
 19 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            2:23.14    2:23.01        
                  32.15     1:08.85 (36.70)     1:46.76 (37.91)     2:23.01 (36.25)
 20 Marsella, Jenna     11 Marlins-CT           2:22.72    2:23.31        
                  32.26     1:09.13 (36.87)     1:47.06 (37.93)     2:23.31 (36.25)
 21 Boland, Jill A      12 Marlins-CT           2:15.57    2:23.52        
                  31.54     1:08.62 (37.08)     1:46.51 (37.89)     2:23.52 (37.01)
 22 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            2:19.99    2:23.77        
                  32.15     1:08.34 (36.19)     1:46.10 (37.76)     2:23.77 (37.67)
 23 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              2:25.56    2:24.13        
                  32.51     1:10.35 (37.84)     1:48.35 (38.00)     2:24.13 (35.78)
 24 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            2:31.29    2:24.59        
                  31.89     1:08.09 (36.20)     1:46.94 (38.85)     2:24.59 (37.65)
 25 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               2:24.75    2:25.44        
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)     1:48.79 (37.81)     2:25.44 (36.65)
 26 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            2:29.70    2:25.55        
                  32.70     1:09.35 (36.65)     1:47.34 (37.99)     2:25.55 (38.21)
 27 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            2:27.25    2:25.66        
                  33.28     1:10.23 (36.95)     1:49.13 (38.90)     2:25.66 (36.53)
 28 Caldwell, Julia A   11 MSC-MR               2:20.53    2:26.00        
                  34.28     1:11.55 (37.27)     1:48.96 (37.41)     2:26.00 (37.04)
 29 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            2:31.01    2:27.57        
                  34.12     1:11.97 (37.85)     1:50.38 (38.41)     2:27.57 (37.19)
 30 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            2:29.68    2:27.73        
                  34.03     1:11.56 (37.53)     1:49.50 (37.94)     2:27.73 (38.23)
 31 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           2:36.91    2:28.19        
                  32.87     1:10.18 (37.31)     1:48.80 (38.62)     2:28.19 (39.39)
 32 Barrett, Cristina   11 Mariners-NJ          2:36.41    2:28.34        
                  34.11     1:12.40 (38.29)     1:51.56 (39.16)     2:28.34 (36.78)
 33 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR               2:25.57    2:28.66        
                  32.27     1:09.18 (36.91)     1:48.07 (38.89)     2:28.66 (40.59)
 34 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR             2:25.00    2:30.72        
                  33.49     1:11.92 (38.43)     1:51.58 (39.66)     2:30.72 (39.14)
 35 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            2:32.74    2:31.26        
                  34.25     1:13.34 (39.09)     1:53.39 (40.05)     2:31.26 (37.87)
 36 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:34.36    2:31.36        
                  34.77     1:13.84 (39.07)     1:53.06 (39.22)     2:31.36 (38.30)
 37 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           2:34.08    2:31.46        
                  34.99     1:13.23 (38.24)     1:52.17 (38.94)     2:31.46 (39.29)
 38 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            2:33.88    2:32.14        
                  33.52     1:12.57 (39.05)     1:53.20 (40.63)     2:32.14 (38.94)
 39 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.33    2:32.35        
                  33.76     1:11.71 (37.95)     1:53.04 (41.33)     2:32.35 (39.31)
 40 Demirel, Alina D    11 MCSC-NJ              2:34.39    2:33.31        
                  36.27     1:15.79 (39.52)     1:55.56 (39.77)     2:33.31 (37.75)
 41 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            2:34.54    2:34.30        
                  34.75     1:13.25 (38.50)     1:53.15 (39.90)     2:34.30 (41.15)
 42 Patrick, Audrey T   11 Mariners-NJ          2:40.27    2:34.73        
                  34.51     1:14.99 (40.48)     1:56.60 (41.61)     2:34.73 (38.13)
 43 Kennedy, Kelly A    12 Mariners-NJ          2:42.90    2:35.08        
                  34.88     1:14.83 (39.95)     1:54.85 (40.02)     2:35.08 (40.23)
 44 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            2:37.80    2:36.67        
                  32.50     1:12.67 (40.17)     1:55.89 (43.22)     2:36.67 (40.78)
 45 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            2:49.24    2:37.32        
                  34.52     1:14.53 (40.01)     1:56.10 (41.57)     2:37.32 (41.22)
 46 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.78    2:38.63        
                  35.60     1:16.94 (41.34)     1:59.09 (42.15)     2:38.63 (39.54)
 47 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            2:38.83    2:39.61        
                  36.53     1:16.66 (40.13)     1:58.20 (41.54)     2:39.61 (41.41)
 48 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               2:46.63    2:39.71        
                  37.39     1:18.25 (40.86)     1:59.89 (41.64)     2:39.71 (39.82)
 49 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           2:52.46    2:42.89        
                  36.91     1:18.64 (41.73)     2:02.34 (43.70)     2:42.89 (40.55)
 50 West, Jamie K       11 Mariners-NJ          2:50.00    2:46.25        
                  38.43     1:20.89 (42.46)     2:06.04 (45.15)     2:46.25 (40.21)
 51 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           2:52.15    2:46.28        
                  36.62     1:19.68 (43.06)     2:03.90 (44.22)     2:46.28 (42.38)
 52 Samovici, Erika E   12 SSL-MR               3:22.49    2:46.38        
                  37.20     1:20.36 (43.16)     2:04.02 (43.66)     2:46.38 (42.36)
 53 Covino, Madeline M  11 Mariners-NJ          2:59.26    2:48.21        
                  36.96     1:21.36 (44.40)     2:07.70 (46.34)     2:48.21 (40.51)
 54 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               2:45.54    2:49.05        
                  37.89     1:21.10 (43.21)     2:05.45 (44.35)     2:49.05 (43.60)
 55 Powers, Lindsay W   11 Empire-MR            3:00.00    2:50.53        
                  35.59     1:18.58 (42.99)     2:05.32 (46.74)     2:50.53 (45.21)
 56 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               2:51.00    2:51.30        
                  38.06     1:21.77 (43.71)     2:07.02 (45.25)     2:51.30 (44.28)
 57 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A  11 MCSC-NJ              2:52.80    2:52.57        
                  38.16     1:23.21 (45.05)     2:08.86 (45.65)     2:52.57 (43.71)
 58 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR            2:58.00    2:52.63        
                  38.45     1:22.83 (44.38)   2:52.63 (1:29.80)                    
 59 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            3:00.09    2:55.46        
                  38.05     1:23.04 (44.99)     2:10.56 (47.52)     2:55.46 (44.90)
 60 de Keyzer, Sophie   11 Mariners-NJ          2:58.94    2:55.92        
                  39.10     1:23.94 (44.84)     2:11.21 (47.27)     2:55.92 (44.71)
 61 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR               2:59.71    3:00.26        
                  38.05     1:24.04 (45.99)     2:12.74 (48.70)     3:00.26 (47.52)
 62 Lamb, Olivia        11 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:05.79        
                  39.21     1:25.87 (46.66)     2:18.01 (52.14)     3:05.79 (47.78)
 63 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR               3:02.50    3:07.03        
                  40.67     1:28.81 (48.14)     2:19.06 (50.25)     3:07.03 (47.97)
 64 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR               3:04.43    3:07.12        
                  41.24     1:30.68 (49.44)     2:21.51 (50.83)     3:07.12 (45.61)
 65 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR               3:13.78    3:16.97        
                  43.55     1:33.18 (49.63)     2:25.85 (52.67)     3:16.97 (51.12)
 66 Wildman, Alex L     11 Mariners-NJ          3:34.77    3:37.59        
                  47.66     1:42.97 (55.31)     2:41.23 (58.26)     3:37.59 (56.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Isobel T    12 Marlins-CT             31.05      30.11 ZONE   
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   12 Badger-MR              31.05      30.99 ZONE   
  3 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ                33.64      33.12 JO'S   
  4 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR              33.68      33.26 JO'S   
  5 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR           33.27      33.38 SILV   
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR                 34.47      33.67 SILV   
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR           34.84      33.98 SILV   
  8 Rangel, Vanessa     12 Badger-MR              34.87      34.27 SILV   
  9 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.86      34.55 SILV   
 10 Lund, Anina z       11 Badger-MR              33.66      34.64 SILV   
 11 Marsella, Jenna     11 Marlins-CT             35.37      35.10 SILV   
 12 Eid, Nathalie A     11 Badger-MR              34.94      35.32 SILV   
 13 McMillan, Gabriell  12 Patriot-MR             38.27      35.33 SILV   
 14 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           35.30      35.41 SILV   
 15 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 35.55      35.49 SILV   
 16 Hasenbein, Casey J  12 MCSC-NJ                35.31      35.53 SILV   
 17 Dunbar, Sarah       11 Badger-MR              35.48      35.66 SILV   
 18 Mcinerney, Clare    12 Badger-MR              37.66      35.73 SILV   
 19 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR               35.21      35.93 SILV   
 20 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR              36.49      36.72 SILV   
 21 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ                38.31      36.88 SILV   
 22 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR                 36.87      37.15 SILV   
 23 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR           40.84      37.28 SILV   
 24 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             38.64      37.46 SILV   
 25 Ulrich, Bridget E   11 Badger-MR              37.32      37.83 SILV   
 26 Miesner, Claudia W  11 NY Sharks-MR           38.17      38.02 SILV   
 27 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR                 41.11      38.85 SILV   
 28 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR              41.14      39.45        
 29 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR                 45.26      39.99        
 30 Trevisan, Jessica   12 MCSC-NJ                38.63      40.04        
 31 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR                 40.31      40.24        
 32 Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR                 43.13      41.61        
 33 Esteves, Arielle K  11 Wahoos-MR              43.16      41.70        
 34 Powers, Lindsay W   11 Empire-MR              48.63      41.75        
 35 Feliciano, Jasmine  11 SSL-MR                 44.34      41.94        
 36 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 TRS-MR                 40.90      42.28        
 37 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             41.56      42.49        
 38 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 43.37      42.77        
 39 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ                43.33      43.10        
 40 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR                 48.20      43.41        
 41 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             44.65      43.92        
 42 Citrin, Dana A      12 SSL-MR                 45.95      44.81        
 43 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 42.10      45.20        
 44 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR                 42.58      45.83        
 45 Ebinger, Nicole A   11 Wahoos-MR              47.25      46.12        
 46 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR                 45.58      46.27        
 47 Pogostin, Alana S   11 Empire-MR              47.36      46.63        
 48 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR             51.78      50.24        
 49 Szurnicki, Julia L  12 SSL-MR                 55.29      50.28        
 50 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR                 50.49      51.58        
 51 Alfieri, Elyssa M   11 Empire-MR              48.27      52.33        
 52 Griffin, Laura E    11 Empire-MR              58.58      54.26        
 53 Scaffidi, Marina    12 TRS-MR                 50.00      58.63        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR                 48.97         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:11.09  JO'S
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:03.68 METS   
                  31.11     1:03.68 (32.57)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              1:08.20    1:06.18 ZONE   
                  31.85     1:06.18 (34.33)                                        
  3 Walker, Isobel T    12 Marlins-CT           1:07.50    1:06.80 ZONE   
                  33.41     1:06.80 (33.39)                                        
  4 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.36 ZONE   
                  33.48     1:08.36 (34.88)                                        
  5 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            1:09.56    1:09.52 JO'S   
                  33.93     1:09.52 (35.59)                                        
  6 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.63    1:10.85 JO'S   
                  35.04     1:10.85 (35.81)                                        
  7 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ              1:14.15    1:11.50 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.50 (36.74)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:12.34    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.53 (36.56)                                        
  9 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.69    1:11.81 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.81 (36.65)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            1:12.57    1:12.23 SILV   
                  36.12     1:12.23 (36.11)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:16.80    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.97 (38.08)                                        
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              1:10.98    1:13.64 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.64 (37.53)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            1:15.33    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.31     1:13.93 (37.62)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.17    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.43 (38.00)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.77 (38.18)                                        
 16 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:16.29    1:15.09 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.09 (38.84)                                        
 17 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.11    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.00 (38.80)                                        
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:17.21    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.15 (39.48)                                        
 19 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:18.61    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.26 (39.95)                                        
 20 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            1:16.73    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.52 (39.42)                                        
 21 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:17.04    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.88 (39.27)                                        
 22 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.12    1:17.10 SILV   
                  38.03     1:17.10 (39.07)                                        
 23 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            1:15.77    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.79 (40.37)                                        
 24 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:17.62    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.44 (40.61)                                        
 25 Marsella, Jenna     11 Marlins-CT           1:13.84    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.01 (41.41)                                        
 26 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR             1:20.02    1:19.19 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.19 (40.67)                                        
 27 Hasenbein, Casey J  12 MCSC-NJ              1:19.99    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.22 (41.35)                                        
 28 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.26 (41.70)                                        
 29 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:20.13    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.45     1:19.42 (40.97)                                        
 30 Caldwell, Julia A   11 MSC-MR               1:19.00    1:19.53 SILV   
                  39.30     1:19.53 (40.23)                                        
 31 Markey, Faith E     11 MCSC-NJ              1:22.22    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.15 (41.85)                                        
 32 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.80    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.71     1:21.15 (41.44)                                        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.84    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.49 (41.58)                                        
 34 Patrick, Audrey T   11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:21.58 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.58 (41.94)                                        
 35 West, Jamie K       11 Mariners-NJ          1:22.05    1:21.79 SILV   
                  40.42     1:21.79 (41.37)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Kelly A    12 Mariners-NJ          1:22.16    1:21.94 SILV   
                  40.16     1:21.94 (41.78)                                        
 37 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              1:21.73    1:22.61 SILV   
                  40.55     1:22.61 (42.06)                                        
 38 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               1:20.98    1:23.52 SILV   
                  41.02     1:23.52 (42.50)                                        
 39 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A  11 MCSC-NJ              1:25.91    1:23.74 SILV   
                  40.94     1:23.74 (42.80)                                        
 40 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:25.04    1:23.77 SILV   
                  41.17     1:23.77 (42.60)                                        
 41 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               1:26.27    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.79 (43.26)                                        
 42 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:22.27    1:24.39 SILV   
                  40.83     1:24.39 (43.56)                                        
 43 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:23.74    1:25.05        
                  40.19     1:25.05 (44.86)                                        
 44 Covino, Madeline M  11 Mariners-NJ          1:28.00    1:25.48        
                  41.24     1:25.48 (44.24)                                        
 45 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:27.22    1:26.63        
                  41.59     1:26.63 (45.04)                                        
 46 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 TRS-MR               1:30.63    1:27.76        
                  43.21     1:27.76 (44.55)                                        
 47 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR            1:28.47    1:27.84        
                  42.44     1:27.84 (45.40)                                        
 48 Barrett, Cristina   11 Mariners-NJ          1:32.00    1:28.17        
                  43.39     1:28.17 (44.78)                                        
 49 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR               1:33.01    1:29.30        
                  44.14     1:29.30 (45.16)                                        
 50 Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR               1:34.83    1:30.72        
                  43.28     1:30.72 (47.44)                                        
 51 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:31.82        
                  45.19     1:31.82 (46.63)                                        
 52 Lamb, Olivia        11 Mariners-NJ          1:30.00    1:31.93        
                  44.81     1:31.93 (47.12)                                        
 53 de Keyzer, Sophie   11 Mariners-NJ          1:30.44    1:32.76        
                  44.26     1:32.76 (48.50)                                        
 54 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:36.30    1:33.90        
                  46.79     1:33.90 (47.11)                                        
 55 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR               1:33.09    1:35.17        
                  48.00     1:35.17 (47.17)                                        
 56 Banko, Kelly E      11 MCSC-NJ              1:39.95    1:36.35        
                  46.78     1:36.35 (49.57)                                        
 57 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               1:32.07    1:38.45        
                  49.24     1:38.45 (49.21)                                        
 58 Goldhirsch, Lauren  12 MCSC-NJ              1:43.20    1:38.83        
                  46.18     1:38.83 (52.65)                                        
 59 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR               1:39.91    1:44.75        
                  51.23     1:44.75 (53.52)                                        
 60 Wildman, Alex L     11 Mariners-NJ          1:38.00    1:44.92        
                  51.99     1:44.92 (52.93)                                        
 61 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR               1:45.01    1:45.99        
 62 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:48.55    1:51.27        
                  55.39     1:51.27 (55.88)                                        
 63 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR               1:54.83    1:54.10        
                  55.68     1:54.10 (58.42)                                        
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa M   11 Empire-MR            1:43.30         DQ        
                  58.66          DQ (58.28)                                        
 -- Virga, Simona       12 MCSC-NJ              1:45.91         DQ        
                  45.88          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:41.00         DQ        
                  47.08          DQ (54.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  11-12 METS
              2:30.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:35.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:14.57 METS   
                  32.49     1:06.11 (33.62)     1:40.81 (34.70)     2:14.57 (33.76)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            2:21.34    2:18.40 ZONE   
                  33.64     1:08.14 (34.50)     1:43.24 (35.10)     2:18.40 (35.16)
  3 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            2:28.98    2:20.35 ZONE   
                  33.04     1:08.62 (35.58)     1:44.65 (36.03)     2:20.35 (35.70)
  4 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            2:29.79    2:20.98 ZONE   
                  33.05     1:08.49 (35.44)     1:44.88 (36.39)     2:20.98 (36.10)
  5 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.72    2:21.87 ZONE   
                  33.24     1:08.84 (35.60)     1:45.62 (36.78)     2:21.87 (36.25)
  6 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            2:32.43    2:25.64 ZONE   
                  34.87     1:12.50 (37.63)     1:50.21 (37.71)     2:25.64 (35.43)
  7 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            2:27.66    2:26.87 ZONE   
                  34.01     1:10.72 (36.71)     1:49.02 (38.30)     2:26.87 (37.85)
  8 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               2:38.76    2:28.60 ZONE   
                  35.43     1:12.32 (36.89)     1:51.09 (38.77)     2:28.60 (37.51)
  9 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            2:35.84    2:30.25 ZONE   
                  34.70     1:12.39 (37.69)     1:52.68 (40.29)     2:30.25 (37.57)
 10 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            2:33.98    2:30.33 ZONE   
                  36.30     1:14.86 (38.56)     1:52.95 (38.09)     2:30.33 (37.38)
 11 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:30.91 JO'S   
                  36.00     1:14.25 (38.25)     1:52.54 (38.29)     2:30.91 (38.37)
 12 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ              2:36.71    2:33.11 JO'S   
                  35.78                             1:55.92 ( )     2:33.11 (37.19)
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            2:42.91    2:33.34 JO'S   
                  36.99     1:15.63 (38.64)     1:54.94 (39.31)     2:33.34 (38.40)
 14 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.94    2:33.48 JO'S   
                  35.95     1:14.95 (39.00)     1:54.77 (39.82)     2:33.48 (38.71)
 15 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.49    2:34.58 JO'S   
                  36.74     1:16.60 (39.86)     1:55.16 (38.56)     2:34.58 (39.42)
 16 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            2:41.29    2:37.19 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.97 (40.46)     1:58.32 (40.35)     2:37.19 (38.87)
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.32    2:37.36 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.11 (40.71)     1:59.11 (41.00)     2:37.36 (38.25)
 18 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:38.59 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.61 (40.98)     1:58.68 (41.07)     2:38.59 (39.91)
 19 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:38.85 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.67 (40.20)     1:59.83 (41.16)     2:38.85 (39.02)
 20 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:56.33    2:39.12 SILV   
                  38.47     1:18.50 (40.03)     1:58.83 (40.33)     2:39.12 (40.29)
 21 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:43.13 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.32 (41.81)     2:02.02 (41.70)     2:43.13 (41.11)
 22 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               3:54.33    2:43.70 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.90 (41.85)     2:03.27 (42.37)     2:43.70 (40.43)
 23 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               3:21.33    2:53.44 SILV   
                  42.06     1:26.52 (44.46)     2:10.64 (44.12)     2:53.44 (42.80)
 -- Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            2:35.54         DQ        
                  34.88     1:12.78 (37.90)     1:51.23 (38.45)          DQ (37.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZONE
                37.19  JO'S
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              37.74      36.51 ZONE   
  2 Miesner, Claudia W  11 NY Sharks-MR           38.25      36.84 JO'S   
  3 Katz, Sydney J      12 Marlins-CT             39.10      37.95 SILV   
  4 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR             37.04      38.55 SILV   
  5 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR              38.04      39.07 SILV   
  6 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR                39.82      39.10 SILV   
  7 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR              38.57      39.22 SILV   
  8 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.19      39.51 SILV   
  9 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR             39.47      39.98 SILV   
 10 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           39.64      40.01 SILV   
 11 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR              39.43      40.21 SILV   
 12 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR                 41.13      41.09 SILV   
 13 Abrams, Carly R     12 MCSC-NJ                40.51      41.11 SILV   
 14 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR           41.81      41.69 SILV   
 15 Hasenbein, Casey J  12 MCSC-NJ                40.97      41.95 SILV   
 16 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ                44.23      42.92 SILV   
 17 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             44.38      42.95 SILV   
 18 Markey, Faith E     11 MCSC-NJ                43.90      43.78 SILV   
 19 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR             46.83      44.34        
 20 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR              44.10      44.63        
 21 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR                 44.24      45.53        
 22 Goldhirsch, Lauren  12 MCSC-NJ                46.11      45.66        
 23 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR           46.43      46.57        
 24 Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR                 54.82      46.75        
 25 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR             48.05      48.21        
 26 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR             48.70      48.25        
 27 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR                 48.19      48.92        
 28 Virga, Simona       12 MCSC-NJ                48.36      49.76        
 29 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 47.91      49.99        
 30 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 48.15      50.16        
 31 Powers, Lindsay W   11 Empire-MR              51.00      51.51        
 32 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             49.61      52.04        
 33 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR                 49.54      52.62        
 34 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR                 58.00      53.72        
 35 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR                 48.98      54.60        
 36 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR                 55.23      55.30        
 37 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR                 54.82      58.69        
 38 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR               1:06.65      59.41        
 39 Feliciano, Jasmine  11 SSL-MR                 50.02      59.47        
 40 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR               1:03.07    1:00.06        
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa M   11 Empire-MR              56.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:19.99  ZONE
              1:20.49  JO'S
              1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boland, Jill A      12 Marlins-CT           1:21.95    1:17.54 ZONE   
                  36.35     1:17.54 (41.19)                                        
  2 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               1:20.33    1:19.53 ZONE   
                  37.74     1:19.53 (41.79)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole F     11 Badger-MR            1:18.20    1:20.31 JO'S   
                  38.34     1:20.31 (41.97)                                        
  4 Berridge, Scottie   11 Badger-MR            1:18.34    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.80 (43.24)                                        
  5 Miesner, Claudia W  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.77    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.43 (43.06)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.54    1:21.61 SILV   
                  39.76     1:21.61 (41.85)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia A   11 MSC-MR               1:23.33    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.67     1:21.84 (42.17)                                        
  8 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.71 (43.55)                                        
  9 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:21.15    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.91 (43.01)                                        
 10 Bugniazet, Megan    12 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:23.31 SILV   
                  38.73     1:23.31 (44.58)                                        
 11 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:24.45    1:23.68 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.68 (44.24)                                        
 12 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               1:27.33    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.59     1:23.71 (43.12)                                        
 13 Katz, Sydney J      12 Marlins-CT           1:27.26    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.73 (44.89)                                        
 14 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              1:24.24    1:24.24 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.24 (43.91)                                        
 15 Keane, Nicole E     12 Badger-MR            1:24.62    1:24.56 SILV   
                  40.18     1:24.56 (44.38)                                        
 16 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:24.23    1:25.05 SILV   
                  41.75     1:25.05 (43.30)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR            1:22.44    1:25.11 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.11 (44.80)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Molly C     12 Badger-MR            1:22.47    1:25.79 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.79 (45.48)                                        
 19 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:21.92    1:25.93 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.93 (44.70)                                        
 20 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               1:25.08    1:26.01 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.01 (45.00)                                        
 21 Johnson, Sydni A    12 Badger-MR            1:29.94    1:26.28 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.28 (45.99)                                        
 22 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.25    1:26.75 SILV   
                  41.17     1:26.75 (45.58)                                        
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:26.98    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.45     1:27.77 (46.32)                                        
 24 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:25.98    1:27.84 SILV   
                  41.43     1:27.84 (46.41)                                        
 25 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:30.42    1:28.78 SILV   
                  41.05     1:28.78 (47.73)                                        
 26 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:31.36    1:29.28 SILV   
                  42.02     1:29.28 (47.26)                                        
 27 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:30.46    1:29.44 SILV   
                  42.55     1:29.44 (46.89)                                        
 28 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.56    1:29.77 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.77 (47.13)                                        
 29 Patrick, Audrey T   11 Mariners-NJ          1:31.65    1:29.98 SILV   
                  43.73     1:29.98 (46.25)                                        
 30 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.16    1:30.06 SILV   
                  43.00     1:30.06 (47.06)                                        
 31 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:25.78    1:30.65 SILV   
                  42.20     1:30.65 (48.45)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Kelly A    12 Mariners-NJ          1:31.80    1:32.66 SILV   
                  43.89     1:32.66 (48.77)                                        
 33 Lamb, Olivia        11 Mariners-NJ          1:31.83    1:33.33 SILV   
                  44.96     1:33.33 (48.37)                                        
 34 Abrams, Carly R     12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.05    1:33.56 SILV   
                  44.08     1:33.56 (49.48)                                        
 35 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:37.21    1:33.87 SILV   
                  44.75     1:33.87 (49.12)                                        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:34.32    1:34.68        
                  45.01     1:34.68 (49.67)                                        
 37 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:36.33    1:35.16        
                  46.60     1:35.16 (48.56)                                        
 38 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:38.08    1:35.22        
                  44.74     1:35.22 (50.48)                                        
 39 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR           1:37.67    1:35.36        
                  43.99     1:35.36 (51.37)                                        
 40 Farage, Nicole a    11 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:35.79        
                  44.41     1:35.79 (51.38)                                        
 41 Citrin, Dana A      12 SSL-MR               1:45.74    1:38.24        
                  48.23     1:38.24 (50.01)                                        
 42 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.33    1:38.70        
                  47.71     1:38.70 (50.99)                                        
 43 Bocklet, Chloe      11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:38.94        
                  47.04     1:38.94 (51.90)                                        
 44 Samovici, Erika E   12 SSL-MR               1:42.57    1:39.17        
                  47.03     1:39.17 (52.14)                                        
 45 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR               1:45.61    1:40.21        
                  47.34     1:40.21 (52.87)                                        
 46 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:46.52    1:40.60        
                  48.91     1:40.60 (51.69)                                        
 47 West, Jamie K       11 Mariners-NJ          1:41.62    1:42.99        
                  49.19     1:42.99 (53.80)                                        
 48 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               1:41.65    1:43.01        
                  50.18     1:43.01 (52.83)                                        
 49 de Keyzer, Sophie   11 Mariners-NJ          1:47.14    1:44.49        
                  49.88     1:44.49 (54.61)                                        
 50 Goldhirsch, Lauren  12 MCSC-NJ              1:44.45    1:45.46        
                  49.28     1:45.46 (56.18)                                        
 51 Banko, Kelly E      11 MCSC-NJ              1:55.05    1:49.90        
                  51.43     1:49.90 (58.47)                                        
 52 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR               1:51.73    1:50.31        
                  50.38     1:50.31 (59.93)                                        
 53 Ebinger, Nicole A   11 Wahoos-MR            1:56.00    1:53.10        
                  52.60   1:53.10 (1:00.50)                                        
 54 Niggl, Haley J      11 Wahoos-MR            2:02.23    1:54.75        
                  54.09   1:54.75 (1:00.66)                                        
 55 Alfieri, Elyssa M   11 Empire-MR            1:58.00    2:04.24        
                  58.88   2:04.24 (1:05.36)                                        
 56 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR               2:04.47    2:04.88        
                1:00.10   2:04.88 (1:04.78)                                        
 57 Feliciano, Jasmine  11 SSL-MR               2:26.95    2:09.30        
                1:03.13   2:09.30 (1:06.17)                                        
 58 Griffin, Laura E    11 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:14.19        
                1:01.13   2:14.19 (1:13.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  11-12 METS
              2:50.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:55.99  11-12 JO'S
              3:19.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            2:46.94    2:39.65 ZONE   
                  36.80     1:17.59 (40.79)     1:58.62 (41.03)     2:39.65 (41.03)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            2:46.76    2:41.89 ZONE   
                  36.39     1:17.05 (40.66)     1:59.30 (42.25)     2:41.89 (42.59)
  3 Boland, Jill A      12 Marlins-CT           2:56.82    2:48.68 ZONE   
                  36.35     1:18.84 (42.49)     2:05.26 (46.42)     2:48.68 (43.42)
  4 Ou, Christina H     12 Marlins-CT           2:53.08    2:49.99 ZONE   
                  39.32     1:22.40 (43.08)     2:05.64 (43.24)     2:49.99 (44.35)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            2:56.07    2:50.88 JO'S   
                  38.98     1:22.46 (43.48)     2:07.32 (44.86)     2:50.88 (43.56)
  6 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.68    2:53.92 JO'S   
                  39.91     1:25.61 (45.70)     2:10.70 (45.09)     2:53.92 (43.22)
  7 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            2:59.45    2:54.10 JO'S   
                  39.03     1:24.52 (45.49)     2:09.97 (45.45)     2:54.10 (44.13)
  8 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               3:02.65    2:56.22 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.74 (44.82)     2:10.72 (44.98)     2:56.22 (45.50)
  9 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               2:56.78    2:56.48 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.16 (45.00)     2:11.75 (46.59)     2:56.48 (44.73)
 10 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            3:04.22    2:58.16 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.39 (45.75)     2:13.87 (46.48)     2:58.16 (44.29)
 11 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.86    2:59.58 SILV   
                  40.96     1:26.31 (45.35)     2:13.20 (46.89)     2:59.58 (46.38)
 12 Harris, Stephanie   12 MCSC-NJ              3:01.47    2:59.65 SILV   
                  40.49     1:27.04 (46.55)     2:14.56 (47.52)     2:59.65 (45.09)
 13 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.67    3:00.17 SILV   
                  41.84     1:28.56 (46.72)     2:13.99 (45.43)     3:00.17 (46.18)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   11 MSC-MR               2:58.13    3:03.56 SILV   
                  43.21     1:29.03 (45.82)     2:16.70 (47.67)     3:03.56 (46.86)
 15 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            3:03.37    3:05.03 SILV   
                  41.37     1:28.50 (47.13)     2:16.75 (48.25)     3:05.03 (48.28)
 16 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               3:13.86    3:17.91 SILV   
                  43.72     1:34.32 (50.60)     2:25.75 (51.43)     3:17.91 (52.16)
 17 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         3:26.71    3:25.94        
                  46.61     1:39.16 (52.55)     2:33.09 (53.93)     3:25.94 (52.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZONE
                31.59  JO'S
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   11 Marlins-CT             27.85      27.79 ZONE   
  2 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR              31.87      29.32 ZONE   
  3 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR                29.63      29.61 ZONE   
  4 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.70      31.11 JO'S   
  5 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR             31.78      31.50 JO'S   
  6 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR                 31.59      31.68 SILV   
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR                30.98      31.76 SILV   
  8 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR              32.75      31.82 SILV   
  9 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR                 32.41      31.86 SILV   
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR              32.96      32.00 SILV   
 11 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR                 33.71      32.53 SILV   
 12 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR                 33.44      32.71 SILV   
 13 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR           33.93      32.77 SILV   
 14 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR           35.24      33.23 SILV   
 15 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR              33.98      33.40 SILV   
 16 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ                34.78      33.60 SILV   
 17 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR              33.15      33.71 SILV   
 18 Miesner, Claudia W  11 NY Sharks-MR           35.80      34.05 SILV   
 19 Katz, Sydney J      12 Marlins-CT             34.24      34.40 SILV   
 20 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR                34.95      34.59 SILV   
 21 Demirel, Alina D    11 MCSC-NJ                35.07      34.62 SILV   
 22 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR              36.14      34.70 SILV   
 23 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR              36.36      34.74 SILV   
 24 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR              33.89      34.87 SILV   
 25 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR             34.59      34.95 SILV   
 26 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR             34.29      34.97 SILV   
 27 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR           36.18      35.22 SILV   
 28 Abrams, Carly R     12 MCSC-NJ                36.05      35.41 SILV   
 29 Sullivan, Mariana   12 Empire-MR              35.60      36.12 SILV   
 30 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR           37.58      37.01 SILV   
 31 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A  11 MCSC-NJ                39.12      39.95        
 32 Logan, Danielle     12 TRS-MR                 37.53      40.86        
 33 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR                 40.10      40.94        
 34 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 TRS-MR                 40.66      41.37        
 35 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR             43.88      42.92        
 36 Connolly, Danielle  11 MSC-MR                 44.58      43.21        
 37 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR                 43.10      44.38        
 38 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR                 41.34      44.42        
 39 Capalbo, Nicolette  11 SSL-MR                 45.96      44.53        
 40 Schiavi, Alessandr  11 Patriot-MR             51.58      45.45        
 41 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR                 44.84      45.57        
 42 Samovici, Erika E   12 SSL-MR                 49.60      45.80        
 43 Sacharoff, Cali J   11 SSL-MR                 44.56      46.39        
 44 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR                 51.85      48.22        
 45 Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR                 56.05      50.70        
 46 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR             53.69      52.70        
 47 Feliciano, Jasmine  11 SSL-MR                 50.21      54.76        
 48 Alfieri, Elyssa M   11 Empire-MR              55.83      56.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZONE
              1:12.09  JO'S
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   11 Marlins-CT           1:03.12    1:03.52 ZONE   
                  28.70     1:03.52 (34.82)                                        
  2 Hutton, Theresa     11 TRS-MR               1:11.72    1:09.57 ZONE   
                  32.37     1:09.57 (37.20)                                        
  3 Boland, Jill A      12 Marlins-CT           1:19.45    1:10.50 ZONE   
                  33.00     1:10.50 (37.50)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.14    1:11.46 JO'S   
                  32.88     1:11.46 (38.58)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sydni A    12 Badger-MR            1:12.14    1:12.59 SILV   
                  31.63     1:12.59 (40.96)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.06    1:13.18 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.18 (38.40)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.62    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.09 (38.32)                                        
  8 McGrath, Ashley M   12 Badger-MR            1:14.74    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.48     1:16.98 (41.50)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   11 MSC-MR               1:19.68    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.02 (40.53)                                        
 10 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.84    1:17.03 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.03 (41.68)                                        
 11 Zhang, Amy          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.10    1:17.06 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.06 (41.15)                                        
 12 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:18.54    1:17.69 SILV   
                  35.50     1:17.69 (42.19)                                        
 13 Miesner, Claudia W  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.13    1:19.04 SILV   
                  35.91     1:19.04 (43.13)                                        
 14 Demirel, Alina D    11 MCSC-NJ              1:21.40    1:19.38 SILV   
                  36.49     1:19.38 (42.89)                                        
 15 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.23    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.67 (42.23)                                        
 16 Conforti, Samantha  12 Patriot-MR           1:19.01    1:19.97 SILV   
                  36.02     1:19.97 (43.95)                                        
 17 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:18.31    1:20.18 SILV   
                  36.39     1:20.18 (43.79)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:33.59    1:20.23 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.23 (42.93)                                        
 19 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:21.60    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.89     1:20.36 (42.47)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:30.48    1:21.86 SILV   
                  37.00     1:21.86 (44.86)                                        
 21 Noach, Rachel       11 Empire-MR            1:27.58    1:22.93 SILV   
                  37.59     1:22.93 (45.34)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie Ro  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.84    1:24.74 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.74 (44.98)                                        
 23 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.28 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.28 (45.90)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Kelly A    12 Mariners-NJ          1:28.63    1:27.33 SILV   
                  39.92     1:27.33 (47.41)                                        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:30.43    1:28.20 SILV   
                  40.47     1:28.20 (47.73)                                        
 26 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:27.76    1:28.74 SILV   
                  39.97     1:28.74 (48.77)                                        
 27 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 TRS-MR               1:32.36    1:30.48        
                  40.73     1:30.48 (49.75)                                        
 28 Patrick, Audrey T   11 Mariners-NJ          1:33.21    1:30.56        
                  42.93     1:30.56 (47.63)                                        
 29 Cho, Eunice         12 SSL-MR               1:33.74    1:31.92        
                  42.92     1:31.92 (49.00)                                        
 30 Bocklet, Chloe      11 Mariners-NJ          1:39.20    1:34.53        
                  42.00     1:34.53 (52.53)                                        
 31 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               1:33.40    1:36.02        
                  44.47     1:36.02 (51.55)                                        
 32 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:33.39    1:37.16        
                  44.07     1:37.16 (53.09)                                        
 33 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR            1:45.07    1:43.99        
                  48.51     1:43.99 (55.48)                                        
 34 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               1:59.20    1:44.05        
                  49.16     1:44.05 (54.89)                                        
 35 de Keyzer, Sophie   11 Mariners-NJ          1:47.70    1:45.48        
                  46.86     1:45.48 (58.62)                                        
 36 Lamb, Olivia        11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:48.84        
                  49.27     1:48.84 (59.57)                                        
 37 Powers, Lindsay W   11 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:52.84        
                  50.94   1:52.84 (1:01.90)                                        
 38 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR               1:57.08    1:57.93        
                  53.66   1:57.93 (1:04.27)                                        
 -- West, Jamie K       11 Mariners-NJ          1:36.69         DQ        
                  45.61          DQ (51.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:26.15        
                  31.93     1:08.18 (36.25)     1:46.54 (38.36)     2:26.15 (39.61)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:30.34        
                  33.62     1:13.10 (39.48)     1:52.82 (39.72)     2:30.34 (37.52)
  3 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            2:33.33    2:30.86        
                  30.40     1:08.39 (37.99)     1:49.71 (41.32)     2:30.86 (41.15)
  4 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:33.64        
                  34.51     1:14.24 (39.73)     1:54.93 (40.69)     2:33.64 (38.71)
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  11 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.17        
                  33.18     1:11.95 (38.77)     1:52.74 (40.79)     2:35.17 (42.43)
  6 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:36.24        
                  33.22     1:12.59 (39.37)     1:53.71 (41.12)     2:36.24 (42.53)
  7 Gomez, Chelsea O    12 NYCC-MR              2:39.68    2:36.71        
                  34.39     1:14.21 (39.82)     1:55.39 (41.18)     2:36.71 (41.32)
  8 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               2:47.27    2:43.80        
                  35.61     1:16.58 (40.97)     1:59.84 (43.26)     2:43.80 (43.96)
  9 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.28    2:53.02        
                  35.83     1:20.91 (45.08)     2:09.44 (48.53)     2:53.02 (43.58)
 10 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:01.83        
                  39.82     1:25.34 (45.52)     2:14.12 (48.78)     3:01.83 (47.71)
 11 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               2:53.33    3:09.33        
                  40.01     1:29.90 (49.89)     2:21.80 (51.90)     3:09.33 (47.53)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Jessica M   11 Marlins-CT           1:05.66    1:05.99        
                  29.70     1:05.99 (36.29)                                        
  2 Walker, Isobel T    12 Marlins-CT           1:07.60    1:09.70        
                  30.99     1:09.70 (38.71)                                        
  3 Boland, Jill A      12 Marlins-CT           1:12.02    1:11.39        
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)                                        
  4 Ou, Christina H     12 Marlins-CT           1:13.15    1:11.77        
                  34.00     1:11.77 (37.77)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R    12 SSL-MR               1:13.52    1:12.21        
                  34.83     1:12.21 (37.38)                                        
  6 Rubino, Cassie      12 TRS-MR               1:19.97    1:13.96        
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)                                        
  7 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.31    1:14.12        
                  33.97     1:14.12 (40.15)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.07    1:14.44        
                  34.12     1:14.44 (40.32)                                        
  9 Xu, Emily           12 NYCC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.95        
                  35.20     1:14.95 (39.75)                                        
 10 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.84    1:14.97        
                  35.60     1:14.97 (39.37)                                        
 11 Leopizzi, Amanda M  12 Empire-MR            1:15.95    1:14.98        
                  34.45     1:14.98 (40.53)                                        
 12 Doherty, Kaylie M   11 MCSC-NJ              1:19.09    1:15.67        
                  33.55     1:15.67 (42.12)                                        
 13 Katz, Sydney J      12 Marlins-CT           1:16.99    1:16.11        
                  35.98     1:16.11 (40.13)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C  12 SSL-MR               1:16.63    1:16.59        
                  36.09     1:16.59 (40.50)                                        
 15 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.72    1:17.04        
                  37.52     1:17.04 (39.52)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Mauree  11 Empire-MR            1:23.53    1:17.07        
                  35.77     1:17.07 (41.30)                                        
 17 Cho, Jessica J      11 Empire-MR            1:17.11    1:17.10        
                  36.68     1:17.10 (40.42)                                        
 18 Miesner, Claudia W  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.03    1:17.60        
                  36.73     1:17.60 (40.87)                                        
 19 Nix, Sabine A       12 Empire-MR            1:19.92    1:18.27        
                  37.45     1:18.27 (40.82)                                        
 20 Hasenbein, Casey J  12 MCSC-NJ              1:18.52    1:18.60        
                  36.27     1:18.60 (42.33)                                        
 21 Lam, Donna          12 UN-PA-MR             1:16.00    1:18.62        
                  36.73     1:18.62 (41.89)                                        
 22 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           1:22.32    1:19.37        
                  38.37     1:19.37 (41.00)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Kelly A    12 Mariners-NJ          1:23.27    1:20.06        
                  38.74     1:20.06 (41.32)                                        
 24 Kleiner, Frances L  11 Empire-MR            1:23.53    1:20.32        
                  35.85     1:20.32 (44.47)                                        
 25 Demirel, Alina D    11 MCSC-NJ              1:20.54    1:20.52        
                  37.65     1:20.52 (42.87)                                        
 26 Marsella, Jenna     11 Marlins-CT           1:21.21    1:20.64        
                  37.11     1:20.64 (43.53)                                        
 27 Buitekant, Emily E  11 Patriot-MR           1:19.54    1:20.79        
                  38.49     1:20.79 (42.30)                                        
 28 Patrick, Audrey T   11 Mariners-NJ          1:26.10    1:20.96        
                  40.33     1:20.96 (40.63)                                        
 29 Brown, Jade M       11 Empire-MR            1:24.46    1:21.19        
                  37.16     1:21.19 (44.03)                                        
 30 Atkin, Taylor K     12 Empire-MR            1:21.90    1:21.43        
                  36.60     1:21.43 (44.83)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Kiely U   11 Empire-MR            1:25.33    1:21.59        
                  39.27     1:21.59 (42.32)                                        
 32 Abrams, Carly R     12 MCSC-NJ              1:19.95    1:22.71        
                  38.47     1:22.71 (44.24)                                        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Emily   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.76    1:22.89        
                  40.31     1:22.89 (42.58)                                        
 34 Markey, Faith E     11 MCSC-NJ              1:39.87    1:23.40        
                  37.36     1:23.40 (46.04)                                        
 35 Pon, Stephanie H    11 Empire-MR            1:23.67    1:24.48        
                  39.06     1:24.48 (45.42)                                        
 36 Keane, MaryKate     12 Patriot-MR           1:33.59    1:25.22        
                  40.84     1:25.22 (44.38)                                        
 37 Mah, Erin J         12 Patriot-MR           1:28.58    1:25.37        
                  39.41     1:25.37 (45.96)                                        
 38 Mackay, Hannah R    12 Patriot-MR           1:29.68    1:26.32        
                  41.31     1:26.32 (45.01)                                        
 39 Barrett, Cristina   11 Mariners-NJ          1:23.43    1:26.97        
                  42.81     1:26.97 (44.16)                                        
 40 Covino, Madeline M  11 Mariners-NJ          1:33.89    1:27.24        
                  41.62     1:27.24 (45.62)                                        
 41 Romano, Nicole P    11 Empire-MR            1:30.27    1:27.81        
                  42.27     1:27.81 (45.54)                                        
 42 Burke, Alyssa       12 SSL-MR               1:25.69    1:28.43        
                  42.64     1:28.43 (45.79)                                        
 43 Lamb, Olivia        11 Mariners-NJ          1:30.59    1:30.49        
                  43.63     1:30.49 (46.86)                                        
 44 Kiesel, Issy S      11 Empire-MR            1:30.07    1:30.50        
                  42.97     1:30.50 (47.53)                                        
 45 Ratowsky, Jamie V   11 SSL-MR               1:51.09    1:30.75        
                  42.66     1:30.75 (48.09)                                        
 46 Virga, Simona       12 MCSC-NJ              1:26.69    1:30.82        
                  41.39     1:30.82 (49.43)                                        
 47 Good, Taylor M      12 MCSC-NJ              1:34.67    1:31.77        
                  45.44     1:31.77 (46.33)                                        
 48 West, Jamie K       11 Mariners-NJ          1:28.97    1:31.90        
                  42.72     1:31.90 (49.18)                                        
 49 Ruzzi, Kathryn      11 TRS-MR               1:30.57    1:32.40        
                  42.41     1:32.40 (49.99)                                        
 50 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.15    1:32.61        
                  43.82     1:32.61 (48.79)                                        
 51 Samovici, Erika E   12 SSL-MR               1:37.82    1:33.04        
                  46.65     1:33.04 (46.39)                                        
 52 Stata, Alexandra    12 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:33.84        
                  43.46     1:33.84 (50.38)                                        
 53 Powers, Lindsay W   11 Empire-MR            1:32.68    1:35.13        
                  43.31     1:35.13 (51.82)                                        
 54 de Keyzer, Sophie   11 Mariners-NJ          2:03.25    1:35.27        
                  46.80     1:35.27 (48.47)                                        
 55 Goldhirsch, Lauren  12 MCSC-NJ              1:35.85    1:36.65        
                  44.42     1:36.65 (52.23)                                        
 56 Dobkin, Jessica S   11 SSL-MR               1:36.33    1:37.68        
                  47.65     1:37.68 (50.03)                                        
 57 Banko, Kelly E      11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.35    1:38.41        
                  46.55     1:38.41 (51.86)                                        
 58 Donabie, Alana R    11 Patriot-MR           1:41.03    1:39.00        
                  46.39     1:39.00 (52.61)                                        
 59 LaRusso, Samantha   11 SSL-MR               1:34.74    1:40.45        
                  47.19     1:40.45 (53.26)                                        
 60 Killeen, Kiley E    12 Patriot-MR           1:43.86    1:43.08        
                  53.73     1:43.08 (49.35)                                        
 61 Wildman, Alex L     11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00    1:45.01        
                  50.52     1:45.01 (54.49)                                        
 62 Suits, Emma L       11 Patriot-MR           1:56.74    1:45.40        
                  51.67     1:45.40 (53.73)                                        
 63 Sargios, Mariette   11 MSC-MR               1:40.84    1:45.50        
                  52.30     1:45.50 (53.20)                                        
 64 Feliciano, Jasmine  11 SSL-MR               1:45.13    1:48.65        
                  50.44     1:48.65 (58.21)                                        
 65 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR               1:56.41    1:51.96        
                  48.48   1:51.96 (1:03.48)                                        
 -- Adamow, Liza        11 TRS-MR               1:44.41         DQ        
                  47.88        DQ (1:05.32)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               1:30.63         DQ        
                  44.28          DQ (47.36)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR               2:01.22         DQ        
                  54.84        DQ (1:06.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     12 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:26.00        
                  31.34     1:06.09 (34.75)     1:52.26 (46.17)     2:26.00 (33.74)
  2 Thompson, Marissa   11 Empire-MR            2:35.56    2:30.40        
                  33.92     1:12.56 (38.64)     1:57.55 (44.99)     2:30.40 (32.85)
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.09    2:30.53        
                  32.47     1:12.29 (39.82)     1:55.49 (43.20)     2:30.53 (35.04)
  4 Ou, Christina H     12 Marlins-CT           2:55.59    2:31.57        
                  33.16     1:12.38 (39.22)     1:58.57 (46.19)     2:31.57 (33.00)
  4 Boland, Jill A      12 Marlins-CT           2:40.13    2:31.57        
                  32.22     1:10.48 (38.26)     1:54.53 (44.05)     2:31.57 (37.04)
  6 Katchis, Nicole E   12 Empire-MR            2:35.53    2:35.53        
                  33.25     1:13.96 (40.71)     2:00.18 (46.22)     2:35.53 (35.35)
  7 Cullinan, Madison   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.27    2:36.02        
                  35.17     1:15.83 (40.66)     2:02.17 (46.34)     2:36.02 (33.85)
  8 Kozma, Fanni        12 Empire-MR            2:41.43    2:36.95        
                  33.47     1:13.44 (39.97)     2:02.25 (48.81)     2:36.95 (34.70)
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine   12 Empire-MR            2:41.96    2:37.73        
                  38.38     1:17.27 (38.89)     2:02.86 (45.59)     2:37.73 (34.87)
 10 Elwyn, Kitty K      12 Empire-MR            2:41.23    2:38.46        
                  33.83     1:15.22 (41.39)     2:03.78 (48.56)     2:38.46 (34.68)
 11 Raphael, Michaela   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.61    2:39.45        
                  34.14     1:15.03 (40.89)     2:04.14 (49.11)     2:39.45 (35.31)
 12 Cicalo, Julia A     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.53    2:39.55        
                  37.22     1:15.59 (38.37)     2:04.69 (49.10)     2:39.55 (34.86)
 13 Najarian, Eleni M   12 Empire-MR            2:45.75    2:44.58        
                  36.49     1:16.08 (39.59)     2:08.18 (52.10)     2:44.58 (36.40)
 14 Kim, Susanna        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.29    2:46.54        
                  33.88     1:15.82 (41.94)     2:06.00 (50.18)     2:46.54 (40.54)
 15 McMann, Melissa M   12 Patriot-MR           2:50.09    2:50.23        
                  39.87     1:24.74 (44.87)     2:12.69 (47.95)     2:50.23 (37.54)
 16 Amar, Kelly A       11 Empire-MR            2:41.93    2:51.94        
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)     2:14.60 (53.76)     2:51.94 (37.34)
 17 Leslie, Heather M   12 MSC-MR               2:58.70    3:03.59        
                  44.19     1:27.63 (43.44)     2:19.70 (52.07)     3:03.59 (43.89)
 18 Armstrong, Dana     11 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.98    3:11.50        
                  43.84     1:34.50 (50.66)     2:28.48 (53.98)     3:11.50 (43.02)
 19 Shea, Kayla         11 SSL-MR               3:04.54    3:27.71        
                  48.25     1:42.95 (54.70)     2:39.29 (56.34)     3:27.71 (48.42)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    11 Empire-MR            5:15.00    5:00.13        
                  32.07     1:08.73 (36.66)     1:46.51 (37.78)     2:24.51 (38.00)
        3:09.28 (44.77)     3:53.21 (43.93)     4:27.77 (34.56)     5:00.13 (32.36)
  2 McNamara, Alison M  12 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:07.30        
                  33.42     1:13.76 (40.34)     1:53.37 (39.61)     2:32.16 (38.79)
        3:15.11 (42.95)     3:58.17 (43.06)     4:33.45 (35.28)     5:07.30 (33.85)
  3 Poleway, Caroline   12 Empire-MR            5:12.10    5:10.82        
                  31.31     1:08.72 (37.41)     1:47.47 (38.75)     2:26.81 (39.34)
        3:12.79 (45.98)     4:00.24 (47.45)     4:35.58 (35.34)     5:10.82 (35.24)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  11 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:12.26        
                  33.48     1:11.80 (38.32)     1:52.09 (40.29)     2:31.72 (39.63)
        3:17.50 (45.78)     4:03.44 (45.94)     4:38.84 (35.40)     5:12.26 (33.42)
  5 Kaneko, Stacy C     12 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:14.73        
                  32.37     1:11.13 (38.76)     1:50.49 (39.36)     2:31.22 (40.73)
        3:17.99 (46.77)     4:05.06 (47.07)     4:40.39 (35.33)     5:14.73 (34.34)
  6 MacDougall, Heathe  11 NY Sharks-MR         5:50.98    5:18.55        
                  37.68     1:18.25 (40.57)     1:58.61 (40.36)     2:38.05 (39.44)
        3:23.09 (45.04)     4:08.04 (44.95)     4:42.96 (34.92)     5:18.55 (35.59)
  7 Raciti, Krista M    12 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:31.08        
                  36.92     1:21.92 (45.00)     2:03.65 (41.73)     2:43.43 (39.78)
        3:30.24 (46.81)     4:16.90 (46.66)     4:54.43 (37.53)     5:31.08 (36.65)
  8 Elcott, Ina M       11 MSC-MR               5:34.33    5:31.52        
                  39.24     1:21.33 (42.09)     2:01.85 (40.52)     2:42.27 (40.42)
        3:30.43 (48.16)     4:18.05 (47.62)     4:56.39 (38.34)     5:31.52 (35.13)
  9 Lewis, Emily M      12 MSC-MR               5:46.33    5:33.07        
                  35.61     1:16.88 (41.27)     1:59.88 (43.00)     2:42.37 (42.49)
        3:31.14 (48.77)     4:20.06 (48.92)     4:56.93 (36.87)     5:33.07 (36.14)
 10 Miara, Marissa      11 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.79    5:35.35        
                  38.97     1:24.59 (45.62)     2:06.82 (42.23)     2:47.64 (40.82)
        3:36.07 (48.43)     4:24.81 (48.74)     5:00.51 (35.70)     5:35.35 (34.84)
 11 Behnen, Natalie M   12 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:38.23        
                  38.56     1:24.42 (45.86)     2:05.31 (40.89)     2:47.09 (41.78)
        3:34.47 (47.38)     4:22.40 (47.93)     5:00.92 (38.52)     5:38.23 (37.31)
 12 Lauer, Amanda       11 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.00    5:38.38        
                  38.66     1:22.51 (43.85)     2:06.80 (44.29)     2:49.51 (42.71)
        3:36.62 (47.11)     4:24.38 (47.76)     5:02.21 (37.83)     5:38.38 (36.17)
 13 Caldwell, Julia A   11 MSC-MR               5:36.33    5:42.41        
                  39.76     1:25.29 (45.53)     2:09.40 (44.11)     2:52.72 (43.32)
        3:40.51 (47.79)     4:28.28 (47.77)     5:06.02 (37.74)     5:42.41 (36.39)
 14 Jackson, Chloe M    11 MSC-MR               5:48.33    5:55.18        
                  44.54     1:35.21 (50.67)     2:18.73 (43.52)     3:02.47 (43.74)
        3:49.61 (47.14)     4:37.85 (48.24)     5:17.43 (39.58)     5:55.18 (37.75)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:43.85    1:50.88        
     1) Walker, Isobel T 12             2) Ou, Christina H 12             
     3) Boland, Jill A 12               4) Conway, Jessica M 11           
                  27.01       54.71 (27.70)     1:24.51 (29.80)     1:50.88 (26.37)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:53.00        
                  27.80                             1:24.18 ( )     1:53.00 (28.82)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:45.03    1:55.94        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 12              2) Cullinan, Madison 11           
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 11               4) MacDougall, Heather 11         
                  29.87       58.92 (29.05)     1:28.12 (29.20)     1:55.94 (27.82)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.79    1:56.52        
     1) Lewis, Emily M 12               2) Elcott, Ina M 11               
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 11            4) Jackson, Chloe M 11            
                  30.75       59.31 (28.56)     1:28.53 (29.22)     1:56.52 (27.99)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:58.26        
                  30.31       59.94 (29.63)     1:28.77 (28.83)     1:58.26 (29.49)
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:00.08        
     1) Lauer, Amanda 11                2) Ludwicki, Katie Rose 11        
     3) Miara, Marissa 11               4) Raphael, Michaela 12           
                  30.96     1:01.01 (30.05)     1:30.18 (29.17)     2:00.08 (29.90)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:59.93    2:00.37        
     1) Harris, Stephanie M 12          2) Doherty, Kaylie M 11           
     3) Demirel, Alina D 11             4) Hasenbein, Casey J 12          
                  28.97     1:00.59 (31.62)     1:31.89 (31.30)     2:00.37 (28.48)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:03.78        
                  29.92     1:00.39 (30.47)     1:32.11 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.67)
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'                 NT    2:11.25        
     1) Kim, Susanna 12                 2) Miesner, Claudia W 11          
     3) Zaruvinsky, Emily 12            4) Armstrong, Dana 11             
                  32.10     1:09.58 (37.48)     1:46.20 (36.62)     2:11.25 (25.05)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:12.46    2:12.09        
     1) Burke, Alyssa 12                2) Cho, Eunice 12                 
     3) Hartigan, Meghan C 12           4) Leary, Caitlin R 12            
                  34.85     1:08.12 (33.27)     1:41.01 (32.89)     2:12.09 (31.08)
 11 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             2:13.92    2:21.15        
     1) Abrams, Carly R 12              2) Banko, Kelly E 11              
     3) Trevisan, Jessica A 12          4) Goldhirsch, Lauren C 12        
                  33.00     1:09.70 (36.70)     1:45.63 (35.93)     2:21.15 (35.52)
 12 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:22.03    2:26.92        
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 12             2) Shea, Kayla 11                 
     3) Citrin, Dana A 12               4) Capalbo, Nicolette E 11        
                  37.49     1:12.42 (34.93)     1:49.11 (36.69)     2:26.92 (37.81)
 13 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                   2:47.81    2:30.01        
     1) Dobkin, Jessica S 11            2) Samovici, Erika E 12           
     3) Hamilton, Sophie J 11           4) Szurnicki, Julia L 12          
                  34.92     1:14.60 (39.68)     1:56.34 (41.74)     2:30.01 (33.67)
 14 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:31.20    2:33.20        
     1) Shedler, Natalie C 11           2) Sacharoff, Cali J 11           
     3) Feliciano, Jasmine A 11         4) LaRusso, Samantha M 11         
                  40.94     1:21.43 (40.49)     1:56.50 (35.07)     2:33.20 (36.70)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         2:16.69    2:07.69        
     1) Walker, Isobel T 12             2) Katz, Sydney J 12              
     3) Boland, Jill A 12               4) Ou, Christina H 12             
                  30.58     1:08.51 (37.93)     1:40.07 (31.56)     2:07.69 (27.62)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.26    2:08.81        
     1) Cicalo, Julia A 12              2) MacDougall, Heather 11         
     3) Raphael, Michaela 12            4) Zhang, Amy 11                  
                  33.10     1:08.30 (35.20)     1:40.82 (32.52)     2:08.81 (27.99)
  3 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:13.90    2:16.50        
     1) Doherty, Kaylie M 11            2) Harris, Stephanie M 12         
     3) Demirel, Alina D 11             4) Hasenbein, Casey J 12          
                  33.50     1:13.03 (39.53)     1:48.94 (35.91)     2:16.50 (27.56)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:14.53    2:16.68        
     1) Cullinan, Madison 11            2) Lauer, Amanda 11               
     3) Miesner, Claudia W 11           4) Miara, Marissa 11              
                  35.66     1:14.58 (38.92)     1:47.66 (33.08)     2:16.68 (29.02)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.43    2:19.18        
     1) Lewis, Emily M 12               2) Elcott, Ina M 11               
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 11            4) Jackson, Chloe M 11            
                  36.69     1:15.07 (38.38)     1:49.88 (34.81)     2:19.18 (29.30)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:23.33    2:23.20        
     1) Cho, Eunice 12                  2) Hartigan, Meghan C 12          
     3) Leary, Caitlin R 12             4) Burke, Alyssa 12               
                  35.98     1:15.66 (39.68)     1:49.05 (33.39)     2:23.20 (34.15)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             2:30.32    2:29.26        
     1) Markey, Faith E 11              2) Abrams, Carly R 12             
     3) Ahlmeyer, Rachel A 11           4) Virga, Simona 12               
                  35.87     1:17.65 (41.78)     1:55.75 (38.10)     2:29.26 (33.51)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:43.92    2:39.13        
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 12             2) Shea, Kayla 11                 
     3) Sacharoff, Cali J 11            4) Samovici, Erika E 12           
                  39.23     1:31.86 (52.63)     2:04.64 (32.78)     2:39.13 (34.49)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:53.72    2:53.94        
     1) Ratowsky, Jamie V 11            2) Dobkin, Jessica S 11           
     3) LaRusso, Samantha M 11          4) Feliciano, Jasmine A 11        
                  41.36     1:31.55 (50.19)     2:16.55 (45.00)     2:53.94 (37.39)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZONE
                26.99  JO'S
                30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR           25.33      26.00 METS   
  2 Venice, Charissa L  14 NY Sharks-MR           25.06      26.37 ZONE   
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ                26.34      26.39 ZONE   
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR               25.53      26.40 ZONE   
  5 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR           26.34      26.88 JO'S   
  6 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR              26.81      27.30 SILV   
  7 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR           28.00      27.95 SILV   
  8 Fischer, Alix       14 NY Sharks-MR           27.89      28.09 SILV   
  9 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR              28.12      28.18 SILV   
 10 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR                 27.73      28.25 SILV   
 11 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR              27.92      28.40 SILV   
 12 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR              29.06      28.60 SILV   
 13 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR           29.63      28.79 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR              30.23      29.22 SILV   
 15 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR           30.19      29.48 SILV   
 16 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR                 31.96      29.52 SILV   
 17 Nahvi, Susan N      14 Mariners-NJ            30.04      29.88 SILV   
 18 Johanson, Bridget   13 Badger-MR              31.10      29.89 SILV   
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR              28.29      30.00 SILV   
 20 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR             29.75      30.12 SILV   
 21 Hamilton, Madeline  14 Mariners-NJ            30.30      30.16 SILV   
 22 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ                29.74      30.50        
 23 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR                 30.25      30.71        
 24 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ                30.76      30.78        
 25 Gould, Katie D      14 MCSC-NJ                31.55      31.23        
 26 Colon, Yalisha F    13 SSL-MR                 32.01      31.32        
 27 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR              30.29      31.35        
 28 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR              32.00      31.46        
 29 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR                 31.76      31.55        
 30 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR              30.08      31.63        
 31 Lucas, Sydney P     13 MCSC-NJ                33.16      31.74        
 32 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR           28.71      32.60        
 33 Czarnik, Veronica   13 NY Sharks-MR           34.91      34.06        
 34 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ                35.13      34.47        
 35 Crooks, Vondelle    13 TRS-MR                 38.00      35.20        
 36 Abrams, Elyse L     14 MCSC-NJ                34.02      35.77        
 37 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ                38.01      37.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZONE
                58.49  JO'S
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR               56.01      56.14 METS   
                  27.33       56.14 (28.81)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  14 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      56.57 METS   
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR           56.28      56.76 ZONE   
                  27.11       56.76 (29.65)                                        
  4 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR           57.89      57.34 ZONE   
                  27.97       57.34 (29.37)                                        
  5 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR              58.31      57.52 ZONE   
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)                                        
  6 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR           57.19      57.69 ZONE   
                  27.89       57.69 (29.80)                                        
  7 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ                57.91      59.55 SILV   
                  28.65       59.55 (30.90)                                        
  8 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:01.20    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.72 (31.28)                                        
  9 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:00.67    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.31 (31.89)                                        
 10 Fischer, Alix       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.91    1:01.96 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.96 (33.27)                                        
 11 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               1:01.52    1:02.51 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.51 (32.39)                                        
 12 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.49    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.55 (32.34)                                        
 13 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.95 (32.68)                                        
 14 Duran, Zoe Z        13 NYCC-MR              1:03.37    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.96 (32.67)                                        
 15 Hodder, Chandler    14 Wahoos-MR            1:01.82    1:03.59 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.59 (33.60)                                        
 16 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.29    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.83 (33.31)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:03.50    1:04.11 SILV   
                  31.10     1:04.11 (33.01)                                        
 18 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              1:02.15    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.28 (33.30)                                        
 19 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:04.26    1:04.51 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.51 (33.29)                                        
 20 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR               1:08.80    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.73 (33.58)                                        
 21 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.75    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.85 (33.25)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:05.77    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.37 (34.73)                                        
 23 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:06.07    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.95 (34.12)                                        
 24 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.00    1:06.26        
                  31.25     1:06.26 (35.01)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Madeline  14 Mariners-NJ          1:04.27    1:06.47        
                  31.75     1:06.47 (34.72)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              1:05.77    1:06.49        
                  32.29     1:06.49 (34.20)                                        
 27 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              1:08.75    1:06.82        
                  32.87     1:06.82 (33.95)                                        
 28 Feighery, Aisling   13 Wahoos-MR            1:13.86    1:06.84        
                  33.13     1:06.84 (33.71)                                        
 29 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.76    1:06.94        
                  32.13     1:06.94 (34.81)                                        
 30 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:07.55    1:07.36        
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)                                        
 31 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:06.08    1:08.01        
                  33.23     1:08.01 (34.78)                                        
 32 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            1:07.00    1:08.08        
                  32.39     1:08.08 (35.69)                                        
 33 Nahvi, Susan N      14 Mariners-NJ          1:07.81    1:08.73        
                  31.98     1:08.73 (36.75)                                        
 34 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            1:09.00    1:09.17        
                  33.47     1:09.17 (35.70)                                        
 35 Colon, Yalisha F    13 SSL-MR               1:09.01    1:10.07        
                  32.55     1:10.07 (37.52)                                        
 36 Lucas, Sydney P     13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.96    1:11.73        
                  33.82     1:11.73 (37.91)                                        
 37 Jones, Lindsey E    14 MCSC-NJ              1:14.29    1:12.69        
                  35.28     1:12.69 (37.41)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.03    1:16.95        
                  35.23     1:16.95 (41.72)                                        
 39 Handen, Bizzie A    14 MCSC-NJ              1:17.31    1:18.07        
                  37.14     1:18.07 (40.93)                                        
 40 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.05    1:18.87        
                  37.40     1:18.87 (41.47)                                        
 41 Abrams, Elyse L     14 MCSC-NJ              1:16.57    1:20.50        
                  38.75     1:20.50 (41.75)                                        
 42 Morgante, Brianna   13 Wahoos-MR            1:32.32    1:25.34        
                  38.11     1:25.34 (47.23)                                        
 43 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              1:31.67    1:28.54        
                  40.14     1:28.54 (48.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZONE
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.53    2:02.13 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:00.14 (31.30)     1:31.88 (31.74)     2:02.13 (30.25)
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            1:56.78    2:03.46 ZONE   
                  27.93       59.25 (31.32)     1:31.95 (32.70)     2:03.46 (31.51)
  3 McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.43    2:06.67 JO'S   
                  30.42     1:02.71 (32.29)     1:35.10 (32.39)     2:06.67 (31.57)
  4 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            2:07.02    2:07.32 JO'S   
                  30.09     1:02.61 (32.52)     1:35.40 (32.79)     2:07.32 (31.92)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:06.37    2:07.88 JO'S   
                  30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)     1:35.27 (32.78)     2:07.88 (32.61)
  6 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.17    2:08.22 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.67 (32.70)     1:35.93 (34.26)     2:08.22 (32.29)
  7 Grady, Caitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.00    2:09.59 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)     1:36.48 (33.68)     2:09.59 (33.11)
  8 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              2:08.04    2:10.03 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.67 (32.94)     1:36.15 (33.48)     2:10.03 (33.88)
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.00    2:10.32 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.57 (32.88)     1:36.74 (33.17)     2:10.32 (33.58)
 10 Johanson, Bridget   13 Badger-MR            2:18.80    2:10.37 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.71 (32.57)     1:36.87 (34.16)     2:10.37 (33.50)
 11 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:11.87    2:10.94 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.19 (33.55)     1:37.81 (33.62)     2:10.94 (33.13)
 12 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:06.90    2:11.63 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.65 (32.87)     1:37.83 (34.18)     2:11.63 (33.80)
 13 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.41    2:13.56 SILV   
                  31.45     1:03.97 (32.52)     1:39.03 (35.06)     2:13.56 (34.53)
 14 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.04    2:14.26 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.40 (33.83)     1:39.48 (35.08)     2:14.26 (34.78)
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.75    2:14.92 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.50 (34.82)     1:41.28 (34.78)     2:14.92 (33.64)
 16 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.04    2:15.51 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.74 (34.12)     1:41.20 (35.46)     2:15.51 (34.31)
 17 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            2:18.11    2:17.09 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.07 (33.94)     1:41.02 (35.95)     2:17.09 (36.07)
 18 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.30    2:17.91 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.10 (34.99)     1:42.49 (36.39)     2:17.91 (35.42)
 19 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           2:17.39    2:18.16 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.48 (34.76)     1:42.84 (36.36)     2:18.16 (35.32)
 20 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               2:22.52    2:19.46 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.02 (35.43)     1:43.57 (36.55)     2:19.46 (35.89)
 21 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:19.34    2:20.14 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.78 (35.06)     1:42.53 (36.75)     2:20.14 (37.61)
 22 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR               2:31.05    2:20.73 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.53 (35.84)     1:45.21 (36.68)     2:20.73 (35.52)
 23 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            2:18.50    2:21.38 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.58 (36.12)     1:47.04 (37.46)     2:21.38 (34.34)
 24 Fischer, Alix       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.63    2:21.62 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.79 (35.82)     1:45.21 (37.42)     2:21.62 (36.41)
 24 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            2:24.77    2:21.62 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.44 (36.62)     1:46.03 (37.59)     2:21.62 (35.59)
 26 Hamilton, Madeline  14 Mariners-NJ          2:17.29    2:23.53        
                  32.48                             1:46.61 ( )     2:23.53 (36.92)
 27 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              2:25.62    2:25.39        
                  34.47     1:12.27 (37.80)     1:49.81 (37.54)     2:25.39 (35.58)
 28 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               2:13.63    2:26.38        
                  32.65     1:08.18 (35.53)     1:47.31 (39.13)     2:26.38 (39.07)
 29 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.52    2:27.55        
                  33.77     1:10.91 (37.14)     1:49.29 (38.38)     2:27.55 (38.26)
 30 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              2:31.07    2:28.05        
                  35.45     1:13.92 (38.47)     1:52.66 (38.74)     2:28.05 (35.39)
 31 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:24.44    2:28.46        
                  34.04     1:11.12 (37.08)     1:49.73 (38.61)     2:28.46 (38.73)
 32 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:22.50    2:29.43        
                  33.02     1:10.52 (37.50)     1:50.05 (39.53)     2:29.43 (39.38)
 33 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               2:21.98    2:30.00        
                  35.95     1:14.55 (38.60)     1:53.52 (38.97)     2:30.00 (36.48)
 34 Nahvi, Susan N      14 Mariners-NJ          2:30.27    2:30.69        
                  34.53     1:13.14 (38.61)     1:52.56 (39.42)     2:30.69 (38.13)
 35 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            2:35.99    2:31.51        
                  34.35     1:13.32 (38.97)     1:53.49 (40.17)     2:31.51 (38.02)
 36 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               2:38.55    2:32.68        
                  35.11     1:13.36 (38.25)     1:53.44 (40.08)     2:32.68 (39.24)
 37 Gould, Katie D      14 MCSC-NJ              2:26.36    2:33.40        
                  34.18     1:12.63 (38.45)     1:52.72 (40.09)     2:33.40 (40.68)
 38 Lucas, Sydney P     13 MCSC-NJ              2:47.81    2:42.11        
                  36.41     1:16.82 (40.41)     2:00.04 (43.22)     2:42.11 (42.07)
 39 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:45.80        
                  38.00     1:19.62 (41.62)     2:03.51 (43.89)     2:45.80 (42.29)
 40 Czarnik, Veronica   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.83    2:48.26        
                  37.85     1:20.14 (42.29)     2:04.52 (44.38)     2:48.26 (43.74)
 41 Abrams, Elyse L     14 MCSC-NJ              2:52.61    2:52.96        
                  40.29     1:23.19 (42.90)     2:08.43 (45.24)     2:52.96 (44.53)
 42 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              2:45.05    2:54.68        
                  40.25     1:25.33 (45.08)     2:12.71 (47.38)     2:54.68 (41.97)
 43 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              3:00.05    3:23.70        
                  42.19     1:34.71 (52.52)     2:30.13 (55.42)     3:23.70 (53.57)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.26    5:33.29        
                  30.29     1:04.23 (33.94)     1:38.69 (34.46)     2:13.23 (34.54)
        2:47.28 (34.05)     3:21.04 (33.76)     3:54.36 (33.32)     4:28.67 (34.31)
        5:02.22 (33.55)     5:33.29 (31.07)                                        
  2 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:38.00    5:39.85        
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)     1:37.95 (34.67)     2:12.32 (34.37)
        2:46.81 (34.49)     3:21.32 (34.51)     3:56.21 (34.89)     4:31.52 (35.31)
        5:06.20 (34.68)     5:39.85 (33.65)                                        
  3 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.61    5:50.71        
                  32.00     1:07.56 (35.56)     1:42.92 (35.36)     2:18.62 (35.70)
        2:54.40 (35.78)     3:29.42 (35.02)     4:04.68 (35.26)     4:40.68 (36.00)
        5:16.34 (35.66)     5:50.71 (34.37)                                        
  4 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              5:43.51    5:51.09        
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)     1:40.96 (35.48)     2:17.15 (36.19)
        2:53.32 (36.17)     3:29.70 (36.38)     4:06.25 (36.55)     4:42.54 (36.29)
        5:17.92 (35.38)     5:51.09 (33.17)                                        
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.00    5:55.17        
                  32.97     1:09.38 (36.41)     1:47.78 (38.40)     2:25.32 (37.54)
        3:02.96 (37.64)     3:37.31 (34.35)     4:12.94 (35.63)     4:47.58 (34.64)
        5:21.70 (34.12)     5:55.17 (33.47)                                        
  6 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         6:22.95    6:01.11        
                  32.82     1:08.76 (35.94)     1:45.73 (36.97)     2:22.10 (36.37)
        2:59.30 (37.20)     3:36.16 (36.86)     4:13.27 (37.11)     4:49.83 (36.56)
        5:26.31 (36.48)     6:01.11 (34.80)                                        
  7 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         6:27.11    6:06.07        
                  32.15     1:08.40 (36.25)     1:46.12 (37.72)     2:23.58 (37.46)
        3:01.14 (37.56)     3:38.41 (37.27)     4:15.15 (36.74)     4:52.90 (37.75)
        5:30.21 (37.31)     6:06.07 (35.86)                                        
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.09    6:11.71        
                  31.68     1:08.24 (36.56)     1:46.24 (38.00)     2:23.49 (37.25)
        3:01.75 (38.26)     3:40.09 (38.34)     4:18.26 (38.17)     4:56.95 (38.69)
        5:35.21 (38.26)     6:11.71 (36.50)                                        
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           6:05.11    6:12.37        
                  32.90     1:09.35 (36.45)     1:46.86 (37.51)     2:24.48 (37.62)
        3:02.15 (37.67)     3:39.81 (37.66)     4:18.05 (38.24)     4:56.57 (38.52)
        5:34.93 (38.36)     6:12.37 (37.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZONE
              1:06.59  JO'S
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR               58.28      59.92 METS   
                  29.33       59.92 (30.59)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.02    1:02.25 METS   
                  31.00     1:02.25 (31.25)                                        
  3 McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.30    1:06.68 SILV   
                  33.15     1:06.68 (33.53)                                        
  4 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:07.37    1:07.09 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.09 (34.41)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:08.41    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.16 (34.62)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.25    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.22 (34.97)                                        
  7 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.00    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.35 (35.34)                                        
  8 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.36 (34.66)                                        
  9 Duran, Zoe Z        13 NYCC-MR              1:11.43    1:09.18 SILV   
 10 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.25 SILV   
                  34.51     1:09.25 (34.74)                                        
 11 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            1:01.72    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.72 (36.02)                                        
 12 Hodder, Chandler    14 Wahoos-MR            1:11.24    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.03 (36.34)                                        
 13 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            1:10.78    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.92 (36.25)                                        
 14 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              1:10.53    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.12 (36.41)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:14.49    1:12.78 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.78 (37.40)                                        
 16 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.42     1:12.92 (37.50)                                        
 17 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:13.52    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.11 (37.14)                                        
 18 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.21    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.84 (38.75)                                        
 19 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.33    1:13.85 SILV   
                  36.91     1:13.85 (36.94)                                        
 20 Fischer, Alix       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.54    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.22 (38.52)                                        
 21 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              1:14.46    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.25 (37.98)                                        
 22 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            1:14.54    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.66 (38.31)                                        
 23 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.31    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.78 (38.33)                                        
 24 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.50    1:14.97 SILV   
                  37.18     1:14.97 (37.79)                                        
 25 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.52    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.02 (38.93)                                        
 26 McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.23    1:15.53 SILV   
                  37.39     1:15.53 (38.14)                                        
 27 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.56    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.09     1:16.61 (39.52)                                        
 28 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:15.67    1:16.90 SILV   
                  38.03     1:16.90 (38.87)                                        
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.22    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.63 (40.19)                                        
 30 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:18.46    1:17.92 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.92 (39.49)                                        
 31 Dunn, Fiona B       14 Mariners-NJ          1:16.44    1:19.25        
                  37.11     1:19.25 (42.14)                                        
 32 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:20.62        
                  39.72     1:20.62 (40.90)                                        
 33 Lucas, Sydney P     13 MCSC-NJ              1:36.69    1:24.66        
                  41.39     1:24.66 (43.27)                                        
 34 Colon, Yalisha F    13 SSL-MR               1:18.01    1:27.96        
                  40.14     1:27.96 (47.82)                                        
 35 Jones, Lindsey E    14 MCSC-NJ              1:24.07    1:29.03        
                  44.73     1:29.03 (44.30)                                        
 36 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:31.64        
                  44.24     1:31.64 (47.40)                                        
 37 Morgante, Brianna   13 Wahoos-MR            1:45.26    1:34.41        
                  44.96     1:34.41 (49.45)                                        
 38 Handen, Bizzie A    14 MCSC-NJ              1:29.18    1:34.42        
                  46.39     1:34.42 (48.03)                                        
 -- McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05         DQ        
                  53.15          DQ (57.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:21.49  ZONE
              2:22.59  JO'S
              2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             2:11.70    2:13.90 METS   
                  31.48     1:05.28 (33.80)     1:40.05 (34.77)     2:13.90 (33.85)
  2 Grady, Caitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.00    2:16.55 METS   
                  31.82     1:05.93 (34.11)     1:41.14 (35.21)     2:16.55 (35.41)
  3 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.48    2:17.03 ZONE   
                  32.22     1:06.69 (34.47)     1:42.14 (35.45)     2:17.03 (34.89)
  4 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.60    2:21.11 ZONE   
                  32.69     1:09.17 (36.48)     1:46.02 (36.85)     2:21.11 (35.09)
  5 McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.92    2:23.40 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.72 (35.48)     1:47.26 (37.54)     2:23.40 (36.14)
  6 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:24.05    2:29.25 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.82 (36.92)     1:50.64 (38.82)     2:29.25 (38.61)
  7 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.40    2:30.69 SILV   
                  36.04     1:13.61 (37.57)     1:52.39 (38.78)     2:30.69 (38.30)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:31.04 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.75 (38.19)     1:53.36 (38.61)     2:31.04 (37.68)
  9 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            2:35.22    2:32.91 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.88 (39.44)     1:54.62 (39.74)     2:32.91 (38.29)
 10 Stein, Kimmy A      13 SSL-MR               2:28.60    2:33.27 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.35 (38.98)     1:54.41 (39.06)     2:33.27 (38.86)
 11 Hamilton, Madeline  14 Mariners-NJ          2:31.19    2:33.35 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.60 (39.16)     1:55.51 (39.91)     2:33.35 (37.84)
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.16    2:35.78 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.34 (38.96)     1:56.34 (41.00)     2:35.78 (39.44)
 13 Johanson, Bridget   13 Badger-MR            2:35.27    2:35.82 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.00 (39.16)     1:56.14 (41.14)     2:35.82 (39.68)
 14 Liddy, Nicole M     14 SSL-MR               2:56.93    2:36.95 SILV   
                  38.77     1:18.39 (39.62)     1:57.95 (39.56)     2:36.95 (39.00)
 15 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              2:39.27    2:39.28 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.32 (40.43)     1:59.81 (41.49)     2:39.28 (39.47)
 16 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:39.03    2:39.51 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.78 (40.56)     1:58.71 (40.93)     2:39.51 (40.80)
 17 Sansone, Lene       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.28    2:39.53 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.11 (40.54)     1:58.25 (40.14)     2:39.53 (41.28)
 18 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              2:44.00    2:40.01 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.18 (42.08)     2:01.73 (40.55)     2:40.01 (38.28)
 19 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.67    2:40.36 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.86 (40.44)     2:00.03 (41.17)     2:40.36 (40.33)
 20 Fischer, Alix       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.26    2:40.96 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.96 (40.94)     2:00.98 (43.02)     2:40.96 (39.98)
 21 Nahvi, Susan N      14 Mariners-NJ          3:01.83    2:57.46        
                  43.18     1:29.96 (46.78)     2:15.72 (45.76)     2:57.46 (41.74)
 22 Lucas, Sydney P     13 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    3:05.02        
                  42.47     1:30.32 (47.85)     2:18.89 (48.57)     3:05.02 (46.13)
 -- Colon, Yalisha F    13 SSL-MR               3:20.10         DQ        
                  42.85     1:29.23 (46.38)     2:16.96 (47.73)          DQ (45.36)
 -- McElwain, Maggie    14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00         DQ        
                  38.50     1:18.27 (39.77)     1:59.16 (40.89)          DQ (41.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:15.49  ZONE
              1:16.49  JO'S
              1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.90    1:13.62 ZONE   
                  34.83     1:13.62 (38.79)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            1:12.82    1:14.41 ZONE   
                  35.30     1:14.41 (39.11)                                        
  3 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:13.69    1:14.83 ZONE   
                  34.31     1:14.83 (40.52)                                        
  4 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.00    1:15.21 ZONE   
                  36.40     1:15.21 (38.81)                                        
  5 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             1:12.68    1:15.64 JO'S   
                  35.65     1:15.64 (39.99)                                        
  6 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.15    1:16.36 JO'S   
                  35.91     1:16.36 (40.45)                                        
  7 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               1:15.95    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.48 (41.00)                                        
  8 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.50    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.50 (41.94)                                        
  9 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:21.19    1:21.21 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.21 (42.52)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            1:20.70    1:21.52 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.52 (41.88)                                        
 11 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              1:25.98    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.75 (43.40)                                        
 12 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.05    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.62 (43.27)                                        
 13 Fischer, Alix       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.04    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.73 (44.80)                                        
 14 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            1:23.14    1:24.53 SILV   
                  40.59     1:24.53 (43.94)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Meghan    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.75    1:24.95 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.95 (44.35)                                        
 16 Gould, Katie D      14 MCSC-NJ              1:26.96    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.00 (44.73)                                        
 17 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               1:29.77    1:26.18 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.18 (45.52)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.25    1:26.37 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.37 (45.27)                                        
 19 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:27.07    1:26.54 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.54 (45.93)                                        
 20 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:29.99        
                  44.41     1:29.99 (45.58)                                        
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.00    1:31.25        
                  44.17     1:31.25 (47.08)                                        
 22 Abrams, Elyse L     14 MCSC-NJ              1:28.54    1:31.47        
                  42.45     1:31.47 (49.02)                                        
 23 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.00    1:31.60        
                  44.19     1:31.60 (47.41)                                        
 24 Colon, Yalisha F    13 SSL-MR               1:32.01    1:31.69        
                  43.74     1:31.69 (47.95)                                        
 25 Czarnik, Veronica   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.53    1:32.35        
                  44.10     1:32.35 (48.25)                                        
 26 Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:37.74        
                  47.11     1:37.74 (50.63)                                        
 27 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    1:40.41        
                  47.73     1:40.41 (52.68)                                        
 28 Crooks, Vondelle    13 TRS-MR               1:47.00    1:59.84        
                  55.87   1:59.84 (1:03.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.36    2:35.37 METS   
                  35.97     1:14.50 (38.53)     1:54.77 (40.27)     2:35.37 (40.60)
  2 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.73    2:39.65 ZONE   
                  36.43     1:17.38 (40.95)     1:58.67 (41.29)     2:39.65 (40.98)
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:39.93 ZONE   
                  37.16     1:18.19 (41.03)     1:59.16 (40.97)     2:39.93 (40.77)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:44.51    2:42.58 JO'S   
                  36.69     1:17.42 (40.73)     1:59.75 (42.33)     2:42.58 (42.83)
  5 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              2:44.13    2:44.50 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.48 (41.05)     2:00.56 (43.08)     2:44.50 (43.94)
  6 Katcher, Olivia E   13 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:45.42 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.48 (42.38)     2:03.41 (42.93)     2:45.42 (42.01)
  7 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.31    2:45.68 SILV   
                  37.74     1:21.40 (43.66)     2:04.30 (42.90)     2:45.68 (41.38)
  8 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:45.59    2:45.74 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.79 (42.57)     2:02.66 (42.87)     2:45.74 (43.08)
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.98    2:46.28 SILV   
                  35.87     1:18.42 (42.55)     2:02.17 (43.75)     2:46.28 (44.11)
 10 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:44.28    2:47.74 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.50 (43.26)     2:05.54 (45.04)     2:47.74 (42.20)
 11 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            2:44.94    2:48.56 SILV   
                  36.55     1:19.37 (42.82)     2:03.79 (44.42)     2:48.56 (44.77)
 12 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         3:13.73    2:53.39 SILV   
                  39.82     1:23.82 (44.00)     2:09.61 (45.79)     2:53.39 (43.78)
 13 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            2:51.43    2:54.15 SILV   
                  41.51     1:25.37 (43.86)     2:10.56 (45.19)     2:54.15 (43.59)
 14 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            2:39.08    2:54.21 SILV   
                  38.00     1:22.73 (44.73)     2:08.40 (45.67)     2:54.21 (45.81)
 15 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.85    2:54.84 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.69 (44.01)     2:08.70 (46.01)     2:54.84 (46.14)
 16 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.44    2:56.45 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.65 (44.63)     2:09.47 (45.82)     2:56.45 (46.98)
 17 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               3:08.32    3:01.47 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.61 (46.72)     2:15.07 (47.46)     3:01.47 (46.40)
 18 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.28    3:01.94 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.03 (45.95)     2:13.19 (47.16)     3:01.94 (48.75)
 19 Feighery, Aisling   13 Wahoos-MR            3:07.24    3:06.58        
                  42.29     1:30.71 (48.42)     2:19.32 (48.61)     3:06.58 (47.26)
 20 Ludwicki, Kristin   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:12.24    3:08.23        
                  41.35     1:29.74 (48.39)     2:19.42 (49.68)     3:08.23 (48.81)
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.72    3:12.49        
                  44.53     1:32.52 (47.99)     2:22.32 (49.80)     3:12.49 (50.17)
 22 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               3:08.95    3:12.56        
                  45.19     1:34.84 (49.65)     2:23.09 (48.25)     3:12.56 (49.47)
 23 Psomas-Jackloski,   13 Mariners-NJ          3:25.00    3:21.61        
                  43.54     1:35.83 (52.29)     2:29.00 (53.17)     3:21.61 (52.61)
 24 Abrams, Elyse L     14 MCSC-NJ              3:26.47    3:23.61        
                  45.65     1:36.71 (51.06)     2:30.72 (54.01)     3:23.61 (52.89)
 -- Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.11         DQ        
                  41.11     1:28.04 (46.93)     2:15.24 (47.20)          DQ (48.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.29  ZONE
              1:05.69  JO'S
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.64    1:02.22 METS   
                  29.28     1:02.22 (32.94)                                        
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.90    1:02.42 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.42 (33.39)                                        
  3 Katcher, Olivia E   13 Empire-MR            1:03.64    1:04.02 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:04.02 (33.10)                                        
  4 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:04.60 ZONE   
                  30.70     1:04.60 (33.90)                                        
  5 Goreshnik, Ashley   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:05.21 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:05.21 (34.08)                                        
  6 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR            1:04.72    1:05.28 ZONE   
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)                                        
  7 McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.26    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.35 (35.20)                                        
  8 Poindexter, Tiana   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.06    1:08.21 SILV   
                  31.22     1:08.21 (36.99)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            1:09.24    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.38 (35.29)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               1:10.15    1:08.58 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)                                        
 11 Stiles, Jessica W   14 MCSC-NJ              1:05.31    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.97 (37.07)                                        
 12 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            1:08.57    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.30 (37.77)                                        
 13 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.45    1:10.62 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.62 (37.70)                                        
 14 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            1:11.73    1:10.85 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.85 (37.92)                                        
 15 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            1:10.07    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.83     1:11.42 (37.59)                                        
 16 Balderes, Olivia A  14 NYCC-MR              1:09.34    1:11.61 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.61 (38.51)                                        
 17 Ferrara, Gabrielle  13 MCSC-NJ              1:13.77    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.98 (37.68)                                        
 18 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            1:10.66    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.91 (38.78)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            1:10.61    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.92 (38.92)                                        
 20 Brown, Je'lyn M     13 Empire-MR            1:14.61    1:15.21        
                  35.47     1:15.21 (39.74)                                        
 21 Nahvi, Susan N      14 Mariners-NJ          1:12.47    1:15.93        
                  34.96     1:15.93 (40.97)                                        
 22 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.99    1:16.15        
                  34.56     1:16.15 (41.59)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Haley H  13 Empire-MR            1:19.12    1:16.22        
                  35.85     1:16.22 (40.37)                                        
 24 Melamed, Gabrielle  13 Patriot-MR           1:19.66    1:21.55        
                  37.18     1:21.55 (44.37)                                        
 25 Bradbury, Diana     13 Patriot-MR           1:20.02    1:23.23        
                  38.10     1:23.23 (45.13)                                        
 26 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               1:26.95    1:28.05        
                  39.96     1:28.05 (48.09)                                        
 27 Psomas-Jackloski,   13 Mariners-NJ          1:23.24    1:30.44        
                  41.46     1:30.44 (48.98)                                        
 -- Duran, Zoe Z        13 NYCC-MR              1:13.73         DQ        
                  35.44          DQ (39.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:16.07 METS   
                  29.47     1:03.55 (34.08)     1:39.52 (35.97)     2:16.07 (36.55)
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.69    2:16.95 METS   
                  30.23     1:05.55 (35.32)     1:41.78 (36.23)     2:16.95 (35.17)
  3 Grady, Caitlin      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:24.66 ZONE   
                  30.72     1:08.86 (38.14)     1:47.26 (38.40)     2:24.66 (37.40)
  4 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:24.73 ZONE   
                  32.79     1:09.53 (36.74)     1:47.28 (37.75)     2:24.73 (37.45)
  5 McKallen, Theresa   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.24    2:26.92 JO'S   
                  32.58     1:09.81 (37.23)     1:48.64 (38.83)     2:26.92 (38.28)
  6 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:46.22    2:34.59 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.72 (37.37)     1:53.40 (42.68)     2:34.59 (41.19)
  7 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:36.06 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.13 (38.85)     1:54.95 (40.82)     2:36.06 (41.11)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            2:37.70    2:37.82 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.20 (40.80)     1:57.09 (41.89)     2:37.82 (40.73)
  9 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.23    2:38.39 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.67 (39.89)     1:56.20 (42.53)     2:38.39 (42.19)
 10 Delane, Kelly A     13 Badger-MR            2:46.81    2:39.85 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.44 (39.88)     1:55.85 (41.41)     2:39.85 (44.00)
 11 Scanlon, Madison A  13 SSL-MR               2:42.97    2:42.97        
                  37.54     1:19.02 (41.48)     2:01.97 (42.95)     2:42.97 (41.00)
 12 Lengel, Paulina E   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:43.70        
                  34.41     1:15.72 (41.31)     2:00.26 (44.54)     2:43.70 (43.44)
 13 Wicker, Kelly C     13 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:50.07        
                  35.65     1:18.09 (42.44)     2:03.43 (45.34)     2:50.07 (46.64)
 14 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            2:50.00    3:14.48        
                  35.65     1:25.57 (49.92)     2:24.78 (59.21)     3:14.48 (49.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZONE
              2:23.49  JO'S
              2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brittany M  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.13    2:18.21 ZONE   
                  32.36     1:06.49 (34.13)     1:47.79 (41.30)     2:18.21 (30.42)
  2 Katcher, Olivia E   13 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:18.38 ZONE   
                  30.58     1:05.68 (35.10)     1:47.67 (41.99)     2:18.38 (30.71)
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  14 UNNYS-MR             2:14.63    2:18.40 ZONE   
                  30.20     1:04.88 (34.68)     1:46.35 (41.47)     2:18.40 (32.05)
  4 Venice, Charissa L  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.48    2:20.17 ZONE   
                  29.12     1:06.95 (37.83)     1:48.56 (41.61)     2:20.17 (31.61)
  5 Hartigan, Colleen   14 SSL-MR               2:18.77    2:22.80 JO'S   
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:49.75 (41.24)     2:22.80 (33.05)
  6 Leary, Tanita A     14 Empire-MR            2:24.59    2:24.18 SILV   
                  29.78     1:06.80 (37.02)     1:50.29 (43.49)     2:24.18 (33.89)
  7 Gallagher, Megan E  13 Empire-MR            2:23.00    2:24.69 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.12 (35.98)     1:52.43 (44.31)     2:24.69 (32.26)
  8 Shipman, Isabel J   14 Empire-MR            2:21.32    2:28.03 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.01 (39.18)     1:56.98 (44.97)     2:28.03 (31.05)
  9 Walsh, Georgina     14 NYCC-MR              2:28.97    2:28.63 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.53 (37.05)     1:54.37 (42.84)     2:28.63 (34.26)
 10 Hartigan, Kaitlin   13 Empire-MR            2:25.34    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.96 (36.72)     1:56.90 (46.94)     2:28.68 (31.78)
 11 Miesner, Kiera C    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:29.24 SILV   
                  33.73     1:14.47 (40.74)     1:55.56 (41.09)     2:29.24 (33.68)
 12 Clark, Sam P        14 Empire-MR            2:18.34    2:33.85 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.22 (39.47)     1:58.12 (44.90)     2:33.85 (35.73)
 13 Zielonka, Magdalen  14 NYCC-MR              2:35.14    2:34.28 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)     1:57.39 (42.05)     2:34.28 (36.89)
 14 Lane, Kristin M     14 Empire-MR            2:27.84    2:34.87 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.34 (40.50)     2:02.38 (47.04)     2:34.87 (32.49)
 15 Lappas, Olivia      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.94    2:36.27 SILV   
                  35.35     1:17.19 (41.84)     2:04.73 (47.54)     2:36.27 (31.54)
 16 Ebratt, Nicole E    14 Empire-MR            2:28.49    2:36.30 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.86 (40.51)     2:01.68 (46.82)     2:36.30 (34.62)
 17 Hamilton, Madeline  14 Mariners-NJ          2:40.96    2:38.86 SILV   
                  34.51     1:14.71 (40.20)     2:04.29 (49.58)     2:38.86 (34.57)
 18 Alexander, Hayley   13 Empire-MR            2:41.69    2:40.75 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.92 (40.15)     2:03.93 (49.01)     2:40.75 (36.82)
 19 Boyadjian, Christi  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.55    2:41.81 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.46 (42.22)     2:04.84 (46.38)     2:41.81 (36.97)
 20 DeCaro, Callie A    13 Empire-MR            2:41.12    2:43.49 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.42 (41.47)     2:08.65 (49.23)     2:43.49 (34.84)
 21 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  13 Empire-MR            2:37.50    2:45.35 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.46 (44.24)     2:06.82 (44.36)     2:45.35 (38.53)
 22 Dubbs, Melanie A    13 SSL-MR               2:44.64    2:45.49 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.27 (43.04)     2:10.84 (49.57)     2:45.49 (34.65)
 23 Cicoria, Christine  13 MCSC-NJ              2:50.10    2:46.06 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.19 (42.29)     2:08.50 (51.31)     2:46.06 (37.56)
 24 Martin, Kelly J     13 Empire-MR            2:48.00    2:47.51 SILV   
                  34.91     1:19.98 (45.07)     2:10.68 (50.70)     2:47.51 (36.83)
 25 Gilhooly, Caroline  13 SSL-MR               2:43.37    2:48.34        
                  40.33     1:22.81 (42.48)     2:10.16 (47.35)     2:48.34 (38.18)
 26 Feighery, Aisling   13 Wahoos-MR            2:50.70    2:51.11        
                  39.13     1:24.48 (45.35)     2:13.44 (48.96)     2:51.11 (37.67)
 27 Dunn, Fiona B       14 Mariners-NJ          2:45.00    2:53.54        
                  38.71     1:19.95 (41.24)     2:14.70 (54.75)     2:53.54 (38.84)
 28 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.76    2:55.37        
                  39.91     1:26.44 (46.53)     2:13.56 (47.12)     2:55.37 (41.81)
 29 Nahvi, Susan N      14 Mariners-NJ          2:50.92    2:56.44        
                  39.77     1:26.01 (46.24)     2:18.91 (52.90)     2:56.44 (37.53)
 30 Lucas, Sydney P     13 MCSC-NJ              3:15.05    2:57.88        
                  36.36     1:21.64 (45.28)     2:15.56 (53.92)     2:57.88 (42.32)
 31 Jones, Lindsey E    14 MCSC-NJ              3:04.07    2:59.62        
                  39.78     1:28.06 (48.28)     2:20.88 (52.82)     2:59.62 (38.74)
 32 Colon, Yalisha F    13 SSL-MR               3:11.01    3:01.42        
                  44.28     1:30.72 (46.44)     2:23.07 (52.35)     3:01.42 (38.35)
 33 Psomas-Jackloski,   13 Mariners-NJ          2:59.00    3:05.35        
                  42.54     1:30.82 (48.28)     2:25.78 (54.96)     3:05.35 (39.57)
 34 Abrams, Elyse L     14 MCSC-NJ              3:09.93    3:09.60        
                  44.13     1:32.41 (48.28)     2:25.04 (52.63)     3:09.60 (44.56)
 35 Handen, Bizzie A    14 MCSC-NJ              3:07.56    3:11.00        
                  45.10     1:34.56 (49.46)     2:28.04 (53.48)     3:11.00 (42.96)
 36 Morgante, Brianna   13 Wahoos-MR            4:12.00    3:28.28        
                  45.47     1:35.20 (49.73)   2:36.76 (1:01.56)     3:28.28 (51.52)
 37 McGann, Marie       13 MCSC-NJ              3:30.05    3:36.36        
                  43.70   1:47.91 (1:04.21)     2:45.92 (58.01)     3:36.36 (50.44)
 -- Cahill, Erin H      13 MCSC-NJ              3:05.05         DQ        
                  47.12     1:36.95 (49.83)     2:30.52 (53.57)          DQ (44.44)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.69    5:02.56        
                  31.36     1:09.40 (38.04)     1:47.69 (38.29)     2:25.35 (37.66)
        3:12.00 (46.65)     3:57.60 (45.60)     4:32.07 (34.47)     5:02.56 (30.49)
  2 Hoth, Jacqueline M  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.95    5:27.08        
                  35.08     1:17.02 (41.94)     1:58.51 (41.49)     2:38.88 (40.37)
        3:27.08 (48.20)     4:14.62 (47.54)     4:51.48 (36.86)     5:27.08 (35.60)
  3 Gallagher, Kathlee  13 NY Sharks-MR         6:30.90    6:17.31        
                  43.26     1:32.37 (49.11)     2:23.28 (50.91)     3:12.24 (48.96)
        3:59.70 (47.46)     4:48.70 (49.00)   6:17.31 (1:28.61)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.44    1:44.42        
     1) Gawlik, Keri N 14               2) Venice, Charissa L 14          
     3) Lauer, Valerie 14               4) Bailey, Brittany M 13          
                  25.85       51.78 (25.93)     1:18.06 (26.28)     1:44.42 (26.36)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:51.56    1:52.40        
     1) Goreshnik, Ashley H 14          2) Fischer, Alix 14               
     3) McKallen, Theresa 14            4) Grady, Caitlin 14              
                  29.37       56.29 (26.92)     1:24.49 (28.20)     1:52.40 (27.91)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:56.50    1:56.81        
     1) Stein, Kimmy A 13               2) Dubbs, Melanie A 13            
     3) Scanlon, Madison A 13           4) Hartigan, Colleen G 14         
                  28.64       58.94 (30.30)     1:28.73 (29.79)     1:56.81 (28.08)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:58.39    1:56.90        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 14            2) Gould, Katie D 14              
     3) Cicoria, Christine E 13         4) Ferrara, Gabrielle M 13        
                  25.67       56.40 (30.73)     1:27.16 (30.76)     1:56.90 (29.74)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            1:55.12    2:00.36        
     1) Miesner, Kiera C 14             2) Lappas, Olivia 14              
     3) Czarnik, Veronica E 13          4) Cullinan, Meghan 14            
                  28.66     1:03.81 (35.15)     1:32.53 (28.72)     2:00.36 (27.83)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             2:16.30    2:25.29        
     1) Lucas, Sydney P 13              2) Cahill, Erin H 13              
     3) McGann, Marie 13                4) Abrams, Elyse L 14             
                  32.84     1:07.37 (34.53)     1:48.91 (41.54)     2:25.29 (36.38)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.92    1:59.20        
     1) Poindexter, Tiana 14            2) McKallen, Theresa 14           
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 14               4) Lauer, Valerie 14              
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:33.19 (28.13)     1:59.20 (26.01)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:04.77    2:06.24        
     1) Walsh, Georgina 14              2) Zielonka, Magdalena 14         
     3) Balderes, Olivia A 14           4) Duran, Zoe Z 13                
                  32.59     1:07.63 (35.04)     1:39.15 (31.52)     2:06.24 (27.09)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:12.22    2:12.86        
     1) Hoth, Jacqueline M 13           2) Lengel, Paulina E 13           
     3) Goreshnik, Ashley H 14          4) Sansone, Lene 14               
                  32.28     1:12.13 (39.85)     1:43.56 (31.43)     2:12.86 (29.30)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:11.33    2:13.77        
     1) Stein, Kimmy A 13               2) Gilhooly, Caroline M 13        
     3) Dubbs, Melanie A 13             4) Liddy, Nicole M 14             
                  32.88     1:11.13 (38.25)     1:44.18 (33.05)     2:13.77 (29.59)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            2:17.61    2:14.17        
     1) Cullinan, Meghan 14             2) Gallagher, Kathleen 13         
     3) Ludwicki, Kristin 13            4) Lappas, Olivia 14              
                  33.62     1:13.33 (39.71)     1:44.87 (31.54)     2:14.17 (29.30)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:15.90    2:14.87        
     1) Cicoria, Christine E 13         2) Abrams, Elyse L 14             
     3) Ferrara, Gabrielle M 13         4) Stiles, Jessica W 14           
                                1:15.86 ( )     1:48.04 (32.18)     2:14.87 (26.83)
  7 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             2:37.91    2:36.29        
     1) Jones, Lindsey E 14             2) Handen, Bizzie A 14            
     3) Lucas, Sydney P 13              4) Cahill, Erin H 13              
                  39.70     1:26.01 (46.31)     2:07.51 (41.50)     2:36.29 (28.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZONE
                26.59  JO'S
                28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR           26.01      26.22 ZONE   
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR              24.81      26.64 SILV   
  3 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR              27.49      27.18 SILV   
  4 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR              26.23      27.20 SILV   
  5 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR           28.09      27.65 SILV   
  6 Jaile, Sami         16 Empire-MR              27.25      27.77 SILV   
  7 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR                 25.12      27.83 SILV   
  8 Browne, Sophie L    16 Empire-MR              25.94      27.97 SILV   
  9 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR              27.13      28.34 SILV   
 10 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR              28.26      28.68        
 11 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR              27.26      28.90        
 11 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR                 27.93      28.90        
 13 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ                28.46      29.00        
 14 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR              29.61      29.01        
 15 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR              28.60      29.22        
 16 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR           29.21      29.80        
 17 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR              30.86      30.02        
 18 Liebergall, Julia   16 SSL-MR                 29.89      30.55        
 19 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR              30.56      30.73        
 20 Sibilia, Sara N     15 Wahoos-MR              32.31      31.44        
 21 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR             30.62      32.09        
 22 Wisolmerski, Chris  17 MCSC-NJ                33.46      34.11        
 23 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR           35.57      35.54        
 24 Sidow, Sabrina M    15 SSL-MR                 33.01      37.65        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                57.79  JO'S
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              51.10      54.20 METS   
                  26.29       54.20 (27.91)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR              53.07      56.25 METS   
                  26.51       56.25 (29.74)                                        
  3 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR              54.99      56.40 METS   
                  27.58       56.40 (28.82)                                        
  4 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR           55.65      56.63 METS   
                  27.50       56.63 (29.13)                                        
  5 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR              54.41      56.88 ZONE   
                  27.27       56.88 (29.61)                                        
  6 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR              56.45      57.24 JO'S   
                  27.74       57.24 (29.50)                                        
  7 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR              58.21      57.82 SILV   
                  27.87       57.82 (29.95)                                        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR              57.64      58.24 SILV   
                  27.89       58.24 (30.35)                                        
  9 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR                 55.87      58.33 SILV   
                  28.13       58.33 (30.20)                                        
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR              52.75      58.54 SILV   
                  27.85       58.54 (30.69)                                        
 11 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR                58.17      58.62 SILV   
                  28.73       58.62 (29.89)                                        
 12 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR                 56.64      59.33 SILV   
                  28.41       59.33 (30.92)                                        
 13 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR              56.08      59.66 SILV   
                  28.64       59.66 (31.02)                                        
 14 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.27      59.82 SILV   
                  29.04       59.82 (30.78)                                        
 15 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR              59.40      59.88 SILV   
                  29.25       59.88 (30.63)                                        
 16 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR            1:00.28    1:00.02 SILV   
                  29.47     1:00.02 (30.55)                                        
 17 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:00.31    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.20 (31.60)                                        
 18 Jaile, Sami         16 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.29 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.29 (30.91)                                        
 19 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR           57.51    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)                                        
 20 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            1:00.16    1:00.68 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)                                        
 21 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR              57.50    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.87 (31.70)                                        
 22 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ              1:02.00    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.90 (32.31)                                        
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E   18 Empire-MR              57.23    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.13 (31.89)                                        
 24 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              1:01.86    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)                                        
 25 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            1:02.81    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.03 (32.89)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            1:00.50    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)                                        
 27 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.55    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)                                        
 28 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR                59.39    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.63 (32.76)                                        
 29 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               1:00.91    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.88 (32.51)                                        
 30 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.83        
                  31.25     1:03.83 (32.58)                                        
 31 Finkelstein, Stacy  16 MCSC-NJ              1:04.78    1:04.25        
                  31.01     1:04.25 (33.24)                                        
 32 Liebergall, Julia   16 SSL-MR               1:03.76    1:05.68        
                  31.68     1:05.68 (34.00)                                        
 33 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:08.66        
                  32.72     1:08.66 (35.94)                                        
 34 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.00    1:21.27        
                  36.68     1:21.27 (44.59)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZONE
              2:04.49  JO'S
              2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            1:56.00    2:01.92 METS   
                  28.19       58.78 (30.59)     1:30.26 (31.48)     2:01.92 (31.66)
  2 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:00.52    2:01.94 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.05 (31.24)     1:31.18 (31.13)     2:01.94 (30.76)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            1:57.93    2:02.95 JO'S   
                  28.93       59.92 (30.99)     1:31.74 (31.82)     2:02.95 (31.21)
  4 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.61    2:07.52 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.20 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.41)     2:07.52 (32.91)
  5 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               2:00.42    2:07.83 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.42 (32.15)     1:34.86 (33.44)     2:07.83 (32.97)
  6 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               1:58.79    2:09.01 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.99 (32.41)     1:35.72 (33.73)     2:09.01 (33.29)
  7 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            2:01.75    2:10.16 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.06 (32.77)     1:36.01 (33.95)     2:10.16 (34.15)
  8 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR            2:10.83    2:10.21 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.62 (32.49)     1:36.06 (33.44)     2:10.21 (34.15)
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.99    2:10.53 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.75 (32.98)     1:37.29 (34.54)     2:10.53 (33.24)
 10 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:11.89    2:11.57 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.93 (32.99)     1:36.70 (33.77)     2:11.57 (34.87)
 11 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.89    2:12.66 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.81 (33.69)     1:38.26 (34.45)     2:12.66 (34.40)
 12 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:01.38    2:13.04 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.13 (33.74)     1:38.48 (34.35)     2:13.04 (34.56)
 13 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.17    2:13.15 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.43 (33.57)     1:38.66 (34.23)     2:13.15 (34.49)
 14 Jaile, Sami         16 Empire-MR            2:10.00    2:14.36 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.15 (34.16)     1:40.84 (34.69)     2:14.36 (33.52)
 15 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:14.84 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.53 (33.71)     1:39.55 (35.02)     2:14.84 (35.29)
 16 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.65    2:16.64        
                  31.30     1:05.56 (34.26)     1:40.92 (35.36)     2:16.64 (35.72)
 17 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:13.40    2:17.50        
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)     1:41.25 (36.12)     2:17.50 (36.25)
 18 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR            3:28.67    2:18.81        
                  32.09     1:07.30 (35.21)     1:43.16 (35.86)     2:18.81 (35.65)
 19 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               2:14.57    2:19.31        
                  32.90     1:08.17 (35.27)     1:44.45 (36.28)     2:19.31 (34.86)
 20 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:21.14    2:19.55        
                  32.52     1:08.10 (35.58)     1:44.16 (36.06)     2:19.55 (35.39)
 21 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               2:11.54    2:19.96        
                  31.97     1:06.74 (34.77)     1:43.50 (36.76)     2:19.96 (36.46)
 22 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            2:27.93    2:25.76        
                  33.10     1:11.45 (38.35)     1:48.97 (37.52)     2:25.76 (36.79)
 23 Wisolmerski, Chris  17 MCSC-NJ              2:31.50    2:35.28        
                  35.39     1:14.43 (39.04)     1:55.13 (40.70)     2:35.28 (40.15)
 24 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR           2:33.17    2:35.52        
                  34.87     1:14.79 (39.92)     1:55.79 (41.00)     2:35.52 (39.73)
 25 Tamburro, Taylor M  16 SSL-MR               2:33.86    2:36.61        
                  35.38     1:15.27 (39.89)     1:55.85 (40.58)     2:36.61 (40.76)
 26 Sibilia, Sara N     15 Wahoos-MR            2:45.50    2:39.45        
                                1:16.10 ( )     1:59.05 (42.95)     2:39.45 (40.40)
 27 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.00    2:58.94        
                  38.03     1:24.13 (46.10)     2:12.44 (48.31)     2:58.94 (46.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.23    5:17.19        
                  27.82       58.73 (30.91)     1:31.28 (32.55)     2:03.66 (32.38)
        2:36.72 (33.06)     3:08.93 (32.21)     3:40.91 (31.98)     4:13.37 (32.46)
        4:45.85 (32.48)     5:17.19 (31.34)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.13    5:19.81        
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:30.58 (32.14)     2:03.13 (32.55)
        2:35.92 (32.79)     3:08.53 (32.61)     3:41.26 (32.73)     4:14.30 (33.04)
        4:47.40 (33.10)     5:19.81 (32.41)                                        
  3 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.65    5:28.24        
                  29.49     1:01.13 (31.64)     1:33.11 (31.98)     2:05.47 (32.36)
        2:38.13 (32.66)     3:11.35 (33.22)     3:45.02 (33.67)     4:19.45 (34.43)
        4:53.88 (34.43)     5:28.24 (34.36)                                        
  4 Wais, Ashleigh Q    17 NYCC-MR              5:23.73    5:30.95        
                  31.33     1:04.57 (33.24)     1:38.03 (33.46)     2:11.73 (33.70)
        2:45.79 (34.06)     3:19.25 (33.46)     3:52.79 (33.54)     4:26.25 (33.46)
        4:59.06 (32.81)     5:30.95 (31.89)                                        
  5 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.29    5:37.38        
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)     1:35.62 (33.83)     2:09.87 (34.25)
        2:44.43 (34.56)     3:18.69 (34.26)     3:53.34 (34.65)     4:28.32 (34.98)
        5:03.27 (34.95)     5:37.38 (34.11)                                        
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.69    5:42.74        
                  29.76     1:03.27 (33.51)     1:37.37 (34.10)     2:12.21 (34.84)
        2:47.22 (35.01)     3:21.83 (34.61)     3:56.91 (35.08)     4:32.29 (35.38)
        5:08.06 (35.77)     5:42.74 (34.68)                                        
  7 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.12    5:45.44        
                  30.89     1:04.23 (33.34)     1:38.34 (34.11)     2:13.10 (34.76)
        2:48.34 (35.24)     3:23.39 (35.05)     3:58.60 (35.21)     4:34.37 (35.77)
        5:10.15 (35.78)     5:45.44 (35.29)                                        
  8 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         6:02.67    5:54.83        
                  32.43     1:07.65 (35.22)     1:43.69 (36.04)     2:20.00 (36.31)
        2:56.48 (36.48)     3:32.14 (35.66)     4:07.36 (35.22)     4:43.16 (35.80)
        5:20.04 (36.88)     5:54.83 (34.79)                                        
  9 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         5:47.28    5:57.90        
                  32.58     1:07.92 (35.34)     1:44.40 (36.48)     2:20.69 (36.29)
        2:57.10 (36.41)     3:32.88 (35.78)     4:09.35 (36.47)     4:46.36 (37.01)
        5:22.28 (35.92)     5:57.90 (35.62)                                        
 10 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              5:44.29    5:59.11        
                  32.65     1:09.48 (36.83)     1:46.93 (37.45)     2:24.09 (37.16)
        3:00.48 (36.39)     3:36.81 (36.33)     4:13.12 (36.31)     4:48.51 (35.39)
        5:24.39 (35.88)     5:59.11 (34.72)                                        
 11 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         6:29.72    6:39.70        
                  33.24     1:10.91 (37.67)     1:50.64 (39.73)     2:31.76 (41.12)
        3:13.59 (41.83)     3:55.18 (41.59)     4:36.85 (41.67)     5:18.50 (41.65)
        6:00.21 (41.71)     6:39.70 (39.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZONE
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren      15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.41 METS   
                  29.06     1:01.41 (32.35)                                        
  2 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR              57.72    1:02.52 METS   
                  30.37     1:02.52 (32.15)                                        
  3 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            1:00.49    1:04.33 ZONE   
                  31.37     1:04.33 (32.96)                                        
  4 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.95    1:04.94 ZONE   
                  31.82     1:04.94 (33.12)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.20    1:05.54 JO'S   
                  32.17     1:05.54 (33.37)                                        
  6 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            1:03.15    1:06.26 JO'S   
                  31.59     1:06.26 (34.67)                                        
  7 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            1:06.51    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.50 (34.70)                                        
  8 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ              1:07.22    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.64 (34.47)                                        
  9 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR            1:05.66    1:07.04 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.04 (34.40)                                        
 10 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            1:09.45    1:07.41 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.41 (34.37)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            1:04.96    1:07.67 SILV   
                  33.98     1:07.67 (33.69)                                        
 12 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.10 (35.16)                                        
 13 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.70    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.14 (34.99)                                        
 14 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.41 (34.90)                                        
 15 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               1:07.11    1:08.62 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.62 (35.48)                                        
 16 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            1:09.07    1:08.73 SILV   
                  34.01     1:08.73 (34.72)                                        
 17 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            1:10.34    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.23 (36.35)                                        
 18 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR            1:05.94    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.59     1:10.93 (36.34)                                        
 19 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               1:08.86    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.95 (36.52)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            1:13.86    1:11.11 SILV   
                  35.08     1:11.11 (36.03)                                        
 21 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            1:09.35    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.35 (37.49)                                        
 22 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:06.12    1:11.39 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.39 (36.84)                                        
 23 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               1:06.13    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)                                        
 24 Watler, Shani       17 NYCC-MR              1:09.32    1:11.69 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.69 (36.97)                                        
 25 Ginsberg, Ariel E   18 Empire-MR            1:10.77    1:12.68 SILV   
                  36.00     1:12.68 (36.68)                                        
 26 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.91     1:12.72 (36.81)                                        
 27 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.34    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.96 (37.51)                                        
 28 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.67    1:13.37        
                  36.07     1:13.37 (37.30)                                        
 29 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               1:14.30    1:14.62        
                  36.74     1:14.62 (37.88)                                        
 30 Liebergall, Julia   16 SSL-MR               1:14.16    1:17.72        
                  38.12     1:17.72 (39.60)                                        
 31 Tamburro, Taylor M  16 SSL-MR               1:16.97    1:18.51        
                  37.54     1:18.51 (40.97)                                        
 32 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:21.23    1:21.95        
                  40.29     1:21.95 (41.66)                                        
 33 Malagon, Laura C    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.93    1:34.70        
                  46.47     1:34.70 (48.23)                                        
 34 Sidow, Sabrina M    15 SSL-MR               1:21.01    1:37.75        
                  46.17     1:37.75 (51.58)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:20.99  ZONE
              2:23.99  JO'S
              2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Lauren      15 Empire-MR            2:14.00    2:16.96 METS   
                  32.68     1:07.23 (34.55)     1:42.96 (35.73)     2:16.96 (34.00)
  2 Browne, Sophie L    16 Empire-MR            2:09.52    2:17.11 ZONE   
                  32.58     1:06.93 (34.35)     1:42.47 (35.54)     2:17.11 (34.64)
  3 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:15.95    2:18.54 ZONE   
                  34.02     1:09.36 (35.34)     1:44.30 (34.94)     2:18.54 (34.24)
  4 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:20.38    2:18.68 ZONE   
                  32.24     1:06.98 (34.74)     1:42.87 (35.89)     2:18.68 (35.81)
  5 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.04    2:18.86 ZONE   
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)     1:43.58 (35.97)     2:18.86 (35.28)
  6 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.28    2:19.23 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:07.61 (35.32)     1:44.10 (36.49)     2:19.23 (35.13)
  7 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:29.28    2:20.98 ZONE   
                  33.07     1:08.31 (35.24)     1:45.04 (36.73)     2:20.98 (35.94)
  8 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.40    2:21.52 JO'S   
                  32.91     1:08.04 (35.13)     1:44.31 (36.27)     2:21.52 (37.21)
  9 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR            2:19.72    2:22.20 JO'S   
                  32.95     1:08.73 (35.78)     1:45.36 (36.63)     2:22.20 (36.84)
 10 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.70    2:24.66 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.68 (35.89)     1:47.41 (37.73)     2:24.66 (37.25)
 11 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               2:24.35    2:25.33 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.58 (36.84)     1:49.10 (37.52)     2:25.33 (36.23)
 12 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:26.20    2:26.53 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.98 (36.83)     1:48.75 (37.77)     2:26.53 (37.78)
 13 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:28.85    2:28.63 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.62 (37.08)     1:50.60 (37.98)     2:28.63 (38.03)
 14 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            2:30.50    2:30.35 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.50 (37.70)     1:52.43 (38.93)     2:30.35 (37.92)
 15 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:28.34    2:31.65 SILV   
                  37.49     1:15.12 (37.63)     1:53.59 (38.47)     2:31.65 (38.06)
 16 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:32.63 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.75 (38.55)     1:54.00 (39.25)     2:32.63 (38.63)
 17 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:33.08 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.52 (39.05)     1:55.25 (38.73)     2:33.08 (37.83)
 18 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.80    2:33.56 SILV   
                  36.66     1:15.26 (38.60)     1:54.82 (39.56)     2:33.56 (38.74)
 19 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.19    2:33.75 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.92 (38.87)     1:54.99 (40.07)     2:33.75 (38.76)
 20 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.94    2:34.26 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.70 (38.92)     1:55.51 (39.81)     2:34.26 (38.75)
 21 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:23.87    2:35.42        
                  36.24     1:15.18 (38.94)     1:55.33 (40.15)     2:35.42 (40.09)
 22 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:38.85    2:37.59        
                  38.32     1:18.07 (39.75)     1:58.35 (40.28)     2:37.59 (39.24)
 23 Liebergall, Julia   16 SSL-MR               2:36.67    2:42.16        
                  39.55     1:20.74 (41.19)     2:02.12 (41.38)     2:42.16 (40.04)
 24 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.24    2:42.23        
                  37.59     1:18.60 (41.01)     2:00.49 (41.89)     2:42.23 (41.74)
 25 Warbrick, Kristen   17 SSL-MR               2:37.90    2:42.45        
                  38.99     1:20.59 (41.60)     2:01.95 (41.36)     2:42.45 (40.50)
 26 Tamburro, Taylor M  16 SSL-MR               2:41.30    2:48.87        
                  39.56     1:22.46 (42.90)     2:06.03 (43.57)     2:48.87 (42.84)
 27 Terhune, Alicia S   17 Patriot-MR           2:46.11    3:10.22        
                  43.33     1:32.40 (49.07)     2:21.98 (49.58)     3:10.22 (48.24)
 -- Sidow, Sabrina M    15 SSL-MR               3:24.10         DQ        
                  46.90     1:40.71 (53.81)     2:37.96 (57.25)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  ZONE
              1:15.19  JO'S
              1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.99    1:09.00 METS   
                  32.69     1:09.00 (36.31)                                        
  2 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            1:05.01    1:10.79 METS   
                  33.68     1:10.79 (37.11)                                        
  3 Ostertag, Elizabet  15 Empire-MR            1:11.10    1:14.10 JO'S   
                  35.88     1:14.10 (38.22)                                        
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:14.67 JO'S   
                  34.65     1:14.67 (40.02)                                        
  5 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:16.05 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.05 (40.34)                                        
  6 Browne, Sophie L    16 Empire-MR            1:17.46    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.54 (40.90)                                        
  7 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:19.09    1:17.61 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.61 (40.95)                                        
  8 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.50    1:18.15 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.15 (40.71)                                        
  9 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            1:15.92    1:18.40 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.40 (41.48)                                        
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            1:16.29    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.29 (41.90)                                        
 11 Warbrick, Kristen   17 SSL-MR               1:16.10    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.43 (42.32)                                        
 12 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.51    1:19.53 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.53 (41.34)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              1:21.82    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.39 (42.07)                                        
 14 Church, Lauren      15 Empire-MR            1:20.00    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.51     1:21.28 (42.77)                                        
 15 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               1:15.53    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.66 (43.65)                                        
 16 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               1:22.52    1:23.94        
                  39.97     1:23.94 (43.97)                                        
 17 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:24.77        
                  40.90     1:24.77 (43.87)                                        
 18 Burke, Meaghan      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.84    1:24.87        
                  40.05     1:24.87 (44.82)                                        
 19 Liebergall, Julia   16 SSL-MR               1:27.28    1:24.93        
                  40.80     1:24.93 (44.13)                                        
 20 McDermott, Meagan   15 Badger-MR            1:26.98    1:27.14        
                  40.81     1:27.14 (46.33)                                        
 21 Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            1:31.53    1:29.92        
                  42.43     1:29.92 (47.49)                                        
 22 Sibilia, Sara N     15 Wahoos-MR            1:38.38    1:40.18        
                  48.26     1:40.18 (51.92)                                        
 23 Wisolmerski, Chris  17 MCSC-NJ              1:34.39    1:42.08        
                  49.03     1:42.08 (53.05)                                        
 24 Sidow, Sabrina M    15 SSL-MR               1:36.01    1:47.58        
                  49.23     1:47.58 (58.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZONE
              2:42.99  JO'S
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:23.39    2:24.77 METS   
                  33.42     1:10.05 (36.63)     1:47.11 (37.06)     2:24.77 (37.66)
  2 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:24.01    2:32.96 METS   
                  33.96     1:12.30 (38.34)     1:52.64 (40.34)     2:32.96 (40.32)
  3 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            2:26.83    2:37.15 ZONE   
                  36.30     1:16.19 (39.89)     1:57.08 (40.89)     2:37.15 (40.07)
  4 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:43.92    2:41.67 JO'S   
                  36.03     1:16.41 (40.38)     1:58.50 (42.09)     2:41.67 (43.17)
  5 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:47.48    2:43.11 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.61 (40.97)     2:01.50 (41.89)     2:43.11 (41.61)
  6 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:41.20    2:43.72 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.19 (43.03)     2:02.27 (41.08)     2:43.72 (41.45)
  7 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR            2:43.87    2:44.31 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.22 (41.24)     2:01.41 (42.19)     2:44.31 (42.90)
  8 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:37.28    2:44.53 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.28 (42.77)     2:03.33 (43.05)     2:44.53 (41.20)
  9 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:51.00    2:46.02 SILV   
                  37.86     1:20.32 (42.46)     2:03.79 (43.47)     2:46.02 (42.23)
 10 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:43.81    2:46.06 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.92 (41.77)     2:01.73 (43.81)     2:46.06 (44.33)
 11 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.91    2:46.76 SILV   
                  38.02     1:20.01 (41.99)     2:03.26 (43.25)     2:46.76 (43.50)
 12 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.64    2:50.91 SILV   
                  39.21     1:22.30 (43.09)     2:06.50 (44.20)     2:50.91 (44.41)
 13 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            2:43.03    2:52.58 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.63 (43.53)     2:07.19 (44.56)     2:52.58 (45.39)
 14 Hoth, Brielle A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.97    2:54.41 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.75 (43.62)     2:09.08 (46.33)     2:54.41 (45.33)
 15 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:55.96 SILV   
                  39.34     1:24.38 (45.04)     2:10.63 (46.25)     2:55.96 (45.33)
 16 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               3:10.12    2:59.10        
                  41.58     1:26.54 (44.96)     2:12.69 (46.15)     2:59.10 (46.41)
 17 Finkelstein, Stacy  16 MCSC-NJ              2:59.39    2:59.13        
                  40.90     1:25.52 (44.62)     2:12.94 (47.42)     2:59.13 (46.19)
 18 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.78    3:00.30        
                  41.71     1:27.27 (45.56)     2:14.72 (47.45)     3:00.30 (45.58)
 19 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.72    3:02.35        
                  39.69     1:25.40 (45.71)     2:13.86 (48.46)     3:02.35 (48.49)
 20 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.34    3:03.42        
                  42.21     1:29.58 (47.37)     2:16.57 (46.99)     3:03.42 (46.85)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:05.49  JO'S
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  17 Empire-MR              57.38    1:02.95 ZONE   
                  30.15     1:02.95 (32.80)                                        
  2 Hogan, Michelle M   17 Empire-MR              56.69    1:03.51 ZONE   
                  30.04     1:03.51 (33.47)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire M    17 Empire-MR            1:00.64    1:04.45 ZONE   
                  30.30     1:04.45 (34.15)                                        
  4 Church, Lauren      15 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.49 ZONE   
                  29.61     1:04.49 (34.88)                                        
  5 Fischer, Sarah G    16 Empire-MR            1:02.30    1:04.62 JO'S   
                  30.33     1:04.62 (34.29)                                        
  6 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               1:02.06    1:06.86 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.86 (35.56)                                        
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L    17 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:07.12 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.08    1:07.30 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.30 (35.92)                                        
  9 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR            1:03.69    1:07.78 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.78 (35.93)                                        
 10 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              1:09.18    1:07.84 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.84 (35.90)                                        
 11 Ginsberg, Ariel E   18 Empire-MR            1:04.16    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)                                        
 12 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR            1:08.23    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.28 (36.81)                                        
 13 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:08.80 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.80 (37.03)                                        
 14 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               1:04.94    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)                                        
 15 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.16    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.56 (36.28)                                        
 16 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            1:08.15    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.16 (37.35)                                        
 17 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.63 (38.23)                                        
 18 Basmadjian, Sarah   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.83    1:15.38        
                  34.92     1:15.38 (40.46)                                        
 19 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              1:14.62    1:16.94        
                  34.65     1:16.94 (42.29)                                        
 20 Mrozinski, Jenna    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:17.40        
                  35.36     1:17.40 (42.04)                                        
 21 Dubbs, Alyssa M     16 SSL-MR               1:14.16    1:17.57        
                  35.71     1:17.57 (41.86)                                        
 22 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               1:16.36    1:20.64        
                  36.77     1:20.64 (43.87)                                        
 23 Tamburro, Taylor M  16 SSL-MR               1:23.99    1:26.82        
                  40.02     1:26.82 (46.80)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flower, Lauren E    17 Empire-MR            2:10.71    2:14.27 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:39.76 (34.98)     2:14.27 (34.51)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:08.35    2:14.47 ZONE   
                  29.58     1:03.39 (33.81)     1:38.29 (34.90)     2:14.47 (36.18)
  3 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.99    2:14.57 ZONE   
                  30.63     1:04.87 (34.24)     1:40.12 (35.25)     2:14.57 (34.45)
  4 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               2:13.88    2:24.62 JO'S   
                  32.18     1:07.88 (35.70)     1:45.33 (37.45)     2:24.62 (39.29)
  5 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR            2:24.57    2:29.11 JO'S   
                  33.17     1:10.49 (37.32)     1:49.35 (38.86)     2:29.11 (39.76)
  6 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:31.51    2:30.47 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.92 (37.52)     1:49.83 (39.91)     2:30.47 (40.64)
  7 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              2:31.75    2:30.84 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.37 (38.40)     1:51.49 (39.12)     2:30.84 (39.35)
  8 Holmes, Lindsie     16 TRS-MR               2:23.47    2:31.00 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.48 (37.88)     1:50.82 (39.34)     2:31.00 (40.18)
  9 Jacob, Kaitlin      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.85    2:31.17 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.50 (38.88)     1:52.78 (40.28)     2:31.17 (38.39)
 10 Olivieri, Maya L    16 Empire-MR            2:29.67    2:34.07 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.44 (39.68)     1:54.89 (41.45)     2:34.07 (39.18)
 11 Stein, Jamie Ann    17 SSL-MR               2:34.50    2:35.74 SILV   
                  33.46     1:13.13 (39.67)     1:55.44 (42.31)     2:35.74 (40.30)
 12 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.37    2:38.24 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.13 (40.47)     1:56.60 (40.47)     2:38.24 (41.64)
 13 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               2:33.12    2:47.90        
                  33.23     1:14.68 (41.45)     2:00.84 (46.16)     2:47.90 (47.06)
 14 Warbrick, Kristen   17 SSL-MR               2:40.86    2:51.68        
                  37.77     1:20.98 (43.21)     2:06.39 (45.41)     2:51.68 (45.29)
 15 Tamburro, Taylor M  16 SSL-MR               2:50.11    3:12.36        
                  42.20     1:30.83 (48.63)     2:21.99 (51.16)     3:12.36 (50.37)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:22.09  JO'S
              2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.36    2:13.68 METS   
                  29.73     1:04.11 (34.38)     1:42.45 (38.34)     2:13.68 (31.23)
  2 Hahn, Abby          17 NYCC-MR              2:12.41    2:14.22 METS   
                  30.51     1:06.98 (36.47)     1:43.46 (36.48)     2:14.22 (30.76)
  3 Toal, Shannon V     16 Empire-MR            2:18.88    2:19.72 ZONE   
                  32.43     1:07.89 (35.46)     1:48.99 (41.10)     2:19.72 (30.73)
  4 Fulenwider, Meliss  15 Empire-MR            2:13.77    2:20.42 JO'S   
                  32.09     1:08.27 (36.18)     1:49.02 (40.75)     2:20.42 (31.40)
  5 Calderoni, Erin P   16 Empire-MR            2:22.01    2:22.68 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.53 (37.09)     1:51.67 (43.14)     2:22.68 (31.01)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E    16 Empire-MR            2:13.06    2:23.76 SILV   
                  30.09     1:07.68 (37.59)     1:52.11 (44.43)     2:23.76 (31.65)
  7 Suzuka, Shieri      15 Empire-MR            2:15.58    2:23.99 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.19 (37.02)     1:51.75 (42.56)     2:23.99 (32.24)
  7 Kunow, Ashley M     16 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:23.99 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.10 (36.95)     1:51.14 (43.04)     2:23.99 (32.85)
  9 Caparelli, Olivia   15 Empire-MR            2:25.57    2:24.89 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.59 (38.96)     1:52.10 (41.51)     2:24.89 (32.79)
 10 Raccioppi, Paige    15 TRS-MR               2:15.13    2:25.14 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.85 (38.08)     1:52.25 (42.40)     2:25.14 (32.89)
 11 Good, Courtney N    17 MCSC-NJ              2:30.07    2:25.96 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.30 (36.00)     1:52.63 (43.33)     2:25.96 (33.33)
 12 Araujo, Sara A      17 Empire-MR            2:24.62    2:27.79 SILV   
                  31.94     1:09.00 (37.06)     1:54.57 (45.57)     2:27.79 (33.22)
 13 Latino, Danielle E  15 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:27.82 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.77 (39.31)     1:54.39 (42.62)     2:27.82 (33.43)
 14 Weston, Caroline L  16 Empire-MR            2:15.34    2:28.52 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.45 (36.65)     1:52.86 (43.41)     2:28.52 (35.66)
 15 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:26.56    2:29.37 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.50 (39.18)     1:54.01 (42.51)     2:29.37 (35.36)
 16 Viotto, Jackie A    17 MCSC-NJ              2:28.83    2:29.41 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.49 (39.19)     1:54.82 (43.33)     2:29.41 (34.59)
 17 Gallagher, Molly A  15 Empire-MR            2:32.50    2:31.54 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.14 (38.67)     1:57.46 (45.32)     2:31.54 (34.08)
 18 Katchis, Alexandra  16 Empire-MR            2:30.52    2:31.69 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.81 (37.63)     1:57.41 (47.60)     2:31.69 (34.28)
 19 Russo, Caroline     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.51    2:32.50 SILV   
                  32.56     1:12.58 (40.02)     1:58.65 (46.07)     2:32.50 (33.85)
 20 Smith, Mollie M     15 Empire-MR            2:23.67    2:35.38 SILV   
                  33.73     1:16.43 (42.70)     2:00.47 (44.04)     2:35.38 (34.91)
 21 Burke, Katja        15 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:36.13 SILV   
                  37.36     1:14.42 (37.06)     2:01.39 (46.97)     2:36.13 (34.74)
 22 Barry, Meghan J     15 Empire-MR            2:36.27    2:36.33 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.78 (37.56)     2:02.02 (50.24)     2:36.33 (34.31)
 23 Mathers, Hanna      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.88    2:37.52 SILV   
                  33.60     1:14.26 (40.66)     2:00.27 (46.01)     2:37.52 (37.25)
 24 Lee, Kevyn          15 NYCC-MR              2:32.23    2:38.38 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.94 (42.37)     2:04.71 (45.77)     2:38.38 (33.67)
 25 Liebergall, Julia   16 SSL-MR               2:36.68    2:38.75 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.74 (41.63)     2:03.51 (46.77)     2:38.75 (35.24)
 26 Finkelstein, Stacy  16 MCSC-NJ              2:42.04    2:39.34 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.01 (42.19)     2:04.35 (46.34)     2:39.34 (34.99)
 27 Tamburro, Taylor M  16 SSL-MR               2:50.45    3:01.05        
                  42.47     1:25.25 (42.78)     2:18.67 (53.42)     3:01.05 (42.38)
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   15 Empire-MR            2:53.67         DQ        
                  43.23     1:26.65 (43.42)     2:16.91 (50.26)          DQ (37.40)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shannon  16 NY Sharks-MR         5:13.01    5:01.84        
                  30.61     1:06.44 (35.83)     1:44.71 (38.27)     2:23.45 (38.74)
        3:08.65 (45.20)     3:56.24 (47.59)     4:29.63 (33.39)     5:01.84 (32.21)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:54.51    1:47.63        
     1) Armstrong, Shannon 16           2) Arnott, Katie 16               
     3) Burke, Meaghan 16               4) Hoth, Brielle A 16             
                  27.29       53.20 (25.91)     1:20.77 (27.57)     1:47.63 (26.86)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    1:54.38        
     1) Basmadjian, Sarah 15            2) Jacob, Kaitlin 15              
     3) Mrozinski, Jenna 16             4) Russo, Caroline 15             
                  28.72       56.39 (27.67)     1:25.89 (29.50)     1:54.38 (28.49)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:52.55    1:54.63        
     1) Burke, Katja 15                 2) Kunow, Ashley M 16             
     3) Liebergall, Julia L 16          4) Warbrick, Kristen E 17         
                  29.12       55.97 (26.85)     1:25.33 (29.36)     1:54.63 (29.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:00.77    2:03.78        
     1) Watler, Shani 17                2) Hahn, Abby 17                  
     3) Wais, Ashleigh Q 17             4) Lee, Kevyn 15                  
                  32.99     1:04.82 (31.83)     1:34.89 (30.07)     2:03.78 (28.89)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:23.89    2:03.82        
     1) Burke, Meaghan 16               2) Arnott, Katie 16               
     3) Jacob, Kaitlin 15               4) Armstrong, Shannon 16          
                  32.76     1:05.19 (32.43)     1:39.44 (34.25)     2:03.82 (24.38)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:06.99    2:03.95        
     1) Burke, Katja 15                 2) Lynch, Amanda B 17             
     3) Stein, Jamie Ann 17             4) Kunow, Ashley M 16             
                  33.44     1:07.64 (34.20)     1:37.74 (30.10)     2:03.95 (26.21)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.22    2:09.01        
     1) Basmadjian, Sarah 15            2) Mathers, Hanna 16              
     3) Russo, Caroline 15              4) Hoth, Brielle A 16             
                  33.47     1:10.31 (36.84)     1:44.74 (34.43)     2:09.01 (24.27)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  8&U METS
                30.99  8&U ZONE
                31.99  8&U JO'S
                36.69  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jordan A     8 MCSC-NJ                38.80      37.14        
  2 Berzolla, Andrew G   8 Marlins-CT             38.50      38.55        
  3 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR                 41.75      41.29        
  4 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR           39.91      41.51        
  5 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR             42.18      44.90        
  6 Caamano, A.J. A      8 SSL-MR                 49.01      49.20        
  7 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR                 49.85      51.68        
  8 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR               1:07.37      57.95        
  9 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR                 56.51      59.29        
 10 Ellis, Robbie L      7 NY Sharks-MR           52.90    1:00.43        
 11 Ruan, Andrew         8 MSC-MR               1:07.29    1:00.94        
 12 Lee, Joonsoo         7 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.00    1:03.64        
 13 Coogan, David A      4 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:22.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  8&U METS
              1:08.99  8&U ZONE
              1:11.59  8&U JO'S
              1:21.49  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR            1:23.19    1:21.52        
                  37.85     1:21.52 (43.67)                                        
  2 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR               1:25.44    1:21.77        
                  38.62     1:21.77 (43.15)                                        
  3 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.27    1:23.75        
                  40.21     1:23.75 (43.54)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:27.66        
                  41.22     1:27.66 (46.44)                                        
  5 Berzolla, Andrew G   8 Marlins-CT           1:35.00    1:28.54        
                  40.86     1:28.54 (47.68)                                        
  6 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:27.80    1:30.48        
                  43.63     1:30.48 (46.85)                                        
  7 Townsend, Jack P     8 MCSC-NJ              1:50.05    1:38.05        
                  43.78     1:38.05 (54.27)                                        
  8 Caamano, A.J. A      8 SSL-MR               1:55.50    1:48.04        
                  49.83     1:48.04 (58.21)                                        
  9 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               1:57.88    1:51.28        
                  53.41     1:51.28 (57.87)                                        
 10 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR               2:33.49    2:03.03        
                  58.32   2:03.03 (1:04.71)                                        
 11 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               2:00.92    2:08.76        
                  58.83   2:08.76 (1:09.93)                                        
 12 Ruan, Andrew         8 MSC-MR               2:41.73    2:14.58        
                1:03.70   2:14.58 (1:10.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jordan A     8 MCSC-NJ              2:56.82    2:54.14        
                  39.04     1:23.68 (44.64)     2:10.21 (46.53)     2:54.14 (43.93)
  2 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:01.12        
                  42.10     1:30.51 (48.41)     2:16.26 (45.75)     3:01.12 (44.86)
  3 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.55    3:04.99        
                  42.49     1:30.97 (48.48)     2:18.37 (47.40)     3:04.99 (46.62)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZONE
                37.99  8&U JO'S
                44.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR              42.78      40.30 SILV   
  2 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              43.83      40.83 SILV   
  3 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR           44.95      45.75        
  4 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR                 49.20      46.69        
  5 Berzolla, Andrew G   8 Marlins-CT             47.50      47.49        
  6 Townsend, Jack P     8 MCSC-NJ                50.10      48.50        
  7 Caamano, A.J. A      8 SSL-MR               1:04.35      56.72        
  8 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               1:00.06      59.66        
  9 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               1:09.24    1:03.76        
 10 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR               1:12.13    1:04.30        
 -- Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 47.06         DQ        
 -- Ruan, Andrew         8 MSC-MR               1:06.40         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  8&U METS
              1:17.99  8&U ZONE
              1:22.19  8&U JO'S
              1:40.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:32.02    1:34.53 SILV   
                  46.24     1:34.53 (48.29)                                        
  2 Viotto, Jordan A     8 MCSC-NJ              1:36.31    1:35.70 SILV   
                  47.63     1:35.70 (48.07)                                        
  3 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:41.01        
                  50.21     1:41.01 (50.80)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.94    1:42.47        
                  50.74     1:42.47 (51.73)                                        
  5 Caamano, A.J. A      8 SSL-MR               2:17.67    2:07.92        
                1:01.87   2:07.92 (1:06.05)                                        
  6 Sokoler, David       6 TRS-MR               3:08.30    2:13.32        
                1:03.23   2:13.32 (1:10.09)                                        
  7 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               2:52.80    2:16.56        
                1:06.03   2:16.56 (1:10.53)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:44.61         DQ        
                  53.32          DQ (51.89)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZONE
                43.99  8&U JO'S
                50.09  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR                 52.23      48.34 SILV   
  2 Berzolla, Andrew G   8 Marlins-CT             52.50      53.25        
  3 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR                 59.12      58.53        
  4 Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR                 56.01    1:06.27        
  5 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               1:15.87    1:09.30        
 -- Ellis, Robbie L      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.44         DQ        
 -- Ruan, Andrew         8 MSC-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:08.17         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZONE
                36.79  8&U JO'S
                45.39  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR           43.22      47.49        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR                 46.67      47.82        
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR              54.88      54.37        
  4 Urreta, Diego A      7 Patriot-MR           1:02.91    1:00.45        
  5 LaRue, Carl V        6 MSC-MR               1:02.01    1:03.45        
 -- Caamano, A.J. A      8 SSL-MR                 53.03         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  8&U METS
              1:21.99  8&U ZONE
              1:27.99  8&U JO'S
              1:40.99  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.90    1:39.92 SILV   
                  47.01     1:39.92 (52.91)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZONE
              1:21.99  8&U JO'S
              1:31.59  8&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T       7 Badger-MR            1:36.38    1:34.53        
                  45.82     1:34.53 (48.71)                                        
  2 Cabassa, Noah        8 TRS-MR               1:39.28    1:37.84        
                  48.61     1:37.84 (49.23)                                        
  3 Kiesel, Garrett W    8 Empire-MR            1:36.44    1:42.88        
                  48.25     1:42.88 (54.63)                                        
  4 Townsend, Jack P     8 MCSC-NJ              2:10.95    1:46.35        
                  48.51     1:46.35 (57.84)                                        
  5 Tiso, Alexander      7 TRS-MR               2:11.72    2:09.48        
                1:06.50   2:09.48 (1:02.98)                                        
 -- Dale, Robert T       8 SSL-MR               2:11.02         DQ        
                1:10.85        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 -- Caamano, A.J. A      8 SSL-MR               2:11.01         DQ        
                1:06.91        DQ (1:07.34)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T      8 SSL-MR               1:48.59         DQ        
                  49.14          DQ (52.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  9-10 METS
                30.99  9-10 ZONE
                31.99  9-10 JO'S
                36.69  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR              30.43      29.73 ZONE   
  2 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR                 29.87      30.09 ZONE   
  3 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR              31.66      30.79 ZONE   
  4 Bauer, Patrick J    10 MCSC-NJ                32.00      31.49 JO'S   
  5 Semenuk, Logan      10 Marlins-CT             31.81      31.91 JO'S   
  6 Bedell, Ryan M      10 Marlins-CT             32.69      32.49 SILV   
  7 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           32.51      32.57 SILV   
  8 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ                32.84      32.80 SILV   
  9 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 32.32      32.85 SILV   
 10 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                32.89      32.88 SILV   
 11 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR                 32.74      33.09 SILV   
 12 Scannell, Thacher    9 Marlins-CT             32.76      33.18 SILV   
 13 Kim, Clayton J      10 Marlins-CT             32.59      33.44 SILV   
 14 Berger, Mark J      10 Mariners-NJ            37.26      34.90 SILV   
 15 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR           36.28      35.73 SILV   
 16 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             34.51      36.03 SILV   
 17 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR                 40.11      36.37 SILV   
 18 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              36.81      36.61 SILV   
 19 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR              43.74      38.53        
 20 Bylciw, Connor W    10 Marlins-CT             43.83      39.59        
 21 Yung, Jason J       10 Marlins-CT             38.56      40.99        
 22 Cicalese, Vincent   10 SSL-MR                 42.88      41.07        
 23 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 39.41      42.00        
 24 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR                 39.35      42.63        
 25 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR                 40.91      43.78        
 26 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             49.00      44.97        
 27 Rodriguez, Mateo O   9 Empire-MR                 NT      45.10        
 28 Jun, Yong C          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00      47.40        
 29 Russo, Sean         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00    1:13.90        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  9-10 METS
              1:08.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:11.59  9-10 JO'S
              1:21.49  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides   10 Badger-MR            1:02.35    1:02.66 ZONE   
                  29.74     1:02.66 (32.92)                                        
  2 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:06.08    1:03.67 ZONE   
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:04.95    1:05.24 ZONE   
                  31.98     1:05.24 (33.26)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:06.68    1:05.25 ZONE   
                  31.78     1:05.25 (33.47)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            1:06.24    1:05.33 ZONE   
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)                                        
  6 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:06.04    1:05.79 ZONE   
                  31.65     1:05.79 (34.14)                                        
  7 Bauer, Patrick J    10 MCSC-NJ              1:12.85    1:06.97 ZONE   
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:10.82    1:07.86 ZONE   
                  32.76     1:07.86 (35.10)                                        
  9 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            1:10.15    1:08.01 ZONE   
                  32.92     1:08.01 (35.09)                                        
 10 Gray, Stephen F      9 Badger-MR            1:09.86    1:08.28 ZONE   
                  33.66     1:08.28 (34.62)                                        
 11 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ              1:10.95    1:08.36 ZONE   
                  32.86     1:08.36 (35.50)                                        
 12 Nixon, Kenneth J    10 Badger-MR            1:09.25    1:08.80 ZONE   
                  32.59     1:08.80 (36.21)                                        
 13 Semenuk, Logan      10 Marlins-CT           1:12.44    1:10.04 JO'S   
                  33.77     1:10.04 (36.27)                                        
 14 Bedell, Ryan M      10 Marlins-CT           1:12.12    1:10.70 JO'S   
                  33.17     1:10.70 (37.53)                                        
 15 Scarcella, Joseph    9 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:11.21 JO'S   
                  34.41     1:11.21 (36.80)                                        
 16 Egan, Brendan M      9 Badger-MR            1:15.39    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.10     1:12.33 (38.23)                                        
 17 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:12.35    1:12.77 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.77 (38.86)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:14.55    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.05 (38.81)                                        
 19 Scannell, Thacher    9 Marlins-CT           1:12.27    1:14.51 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.51 (39.76)                                        
 20 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR            1:19.26    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.64 (38.11)                                        
 21 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.97    1:15.96 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.96 (38.94)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            1:22.50    1:16.74 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.74 (41.01)                                        
 23 Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR            1:15.92    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.12 (41.01)                                        
 24 Berger, Mark J      10 Mariners-NJ          1:20.86    1:18.26 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.26 (39.98)                                        
 25 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:20.53    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.32 (41.51)                                        
 26 Sears, Mark G        9 Badger-MR            1:21.38    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.41     1:18.46 (40.05)                                        
 27 McCordick, Leo S    10 Badger-MR            1:17.86    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.49     1:18.55 (41.06)                                        
 28 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:17.97    1:18.83 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.83 (42.51)                                        
 28 Covino, William A   10 Mariners-NJ          1:20.60    1:18.83 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.83 (41.47)                                        
 30 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:16.00    1:20.05 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.05 (41.76)                                        
 31 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR               1:25.35    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.34 (42.57)                                        
 32 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           1:20.77    1:20.44 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.44 (43.21)                                        
 33 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:25.98    1:21.44 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.44 (41.91)                                        
 34 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:19.98    1:21.51        
                  38.72     1:21.51 (42.79)                                        
 35 Townley, Nicholas   10 Badger-MR            1:20.29    1:21.56        
                  38.73     1:21.56 (42.83)                                        
 36 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:21.42    1:21.61        
                  38.02     1:21.61 (43.59)                                        
 37 Macchia, William M  10 Mariners-NJ          1:24.66    1:22.27        
                  39.20     1:22.27 (43.07)                                        
 38 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            1:25.12    1:24.07        
                  39.49     1:24.07 (44.58)                                        
 39 Taylor, Sean J       9 Mariners-NJ          1:23.17    1:24.46        
                  39.81     1:24.46 (44.65)                                        
 40 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:23.57    1:26.88        
                  40.32     1:26.88 (46.56)                                        
 41 Yung, Jason J       10 Marlins-CT           1:25.21    1:27.12        
                  40.54     1:27.12 (46.58)                                        
 42 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR               1:29.59    1:27.81        
                  40.35     1:27.81 (47.46)                                        
 43 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:25.69    1:27.83        
                  39.76     1:27.83 (48.07)                                        
 44 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR               1:32.94    1:28.87        
                  43.69     1:28.87 (45.18)                                        
 45 Fowler, Brendan J    9 Mariners-NJ          1:25.00    1:29.82        
                  40.45     1:29.82 (49.37)                                        
 46 Sheeley, Cole        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.99    1:32.46        
                  43.14     1:32.46 (49.32)                                        
 47 Cicalese, Vincent   10 SSL-MR               1:43.07    1:32.98        
                  45.09     1:32.98 (47.89)                                        
 48 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR            1:34.91    1:35.12        
                  44.38     1:35.12 (50.74)                                        
 49 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            1:35.18    1:38.46        
                  46.60     1:38.46 (51.86)                                        
 50 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:31.66    1:39.14        
                  46.28     1:39.14 (52.86)                                        
 51 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:50.42    1:46.81        
                  47.53     1:46.81 (59.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            2:30.30    2:21.50        
  2 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            2:21.10    2:21.85        
                  32.92     1:09.68 (36.76)     1:47.24 (37.56)     2:21.85 (34.61)
  3 Bauer, Patrick J    10 MCSC-NJ              2:34.44    2:24.82        
                  33.14     1:10.14 (37.00)     1:48.00 (37.86)     2:24.82 (36.82)
  4 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            2:36.37    2:26.32        
                  33.22     1:10.52 (37.30)     1:48.65 (38.13)     2:26.32 (37.67)
  5 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR            2:22.92    2:26.42        
                  32.59     1:08.83 (36.24)     1:47.47 (38.64)     2:26.42 (38.95)
  6 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR            2:28.58    2:26.89        
                  32.45     1:10.15 (37.70)     1:49.39 (39.24)     2:26.89 (37.50)
  7 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ              2:30.33    2:28.52        
                  34.61     1:13.79 (39.18)     1:51.99 (38.20)     2:28.52 (36.53)
  8 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:38.48        
                  36.12     1:16.93 (40.81)     1:58.97 (42.04)     2:38.48 (39.51)
  9 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR              2:35.99    2:40.10        
                  35.34     1:16.51 (41.17)     1:59.19 (42.68)     2:40.10 (40.91)
 10 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               2:50.50    2:40.40        
                  36.86     1:18.27 (41.41)     2:00.80 (42.53)     2:40.40 (39.60)
 11 Scannell, Thacher    9 Marlins-CT           2:41.12    2:46.52        
                  35.64     1:17.88 (42.24)     2:03.11 (45.23)     2:46.52 (43.41)
 12 Ball, Connor M      10 MSC-MR               3:15.10    2:51.89        
                  38.18     1:22.66 (44.48)     2:11.24 (48.58)     2:51.89 (40.65)
 13 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            3:00.00    2:51.94        
                  37.14     1:24.09 (46.95)     2:11.60 (47.51)     2:51.94 (40.34)
 14 Covino, William A   10 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    2:52.29        
                  37.07     1:22.69 (45.62)     2:09.30 (46.61)     2:52.29 (42.99)
 15 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:53.13        
                  39.22     1:25.91 (46.69)     2:11.80 (45.89)     2:53.13 (41.33)
 16 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            2:56.54    2:53.15        
                  41.35     1:27.19 (45.84)     2:12.18 (44.99)     2:53.15 (40.97)
 17 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            3:04.41    2:59.96        
                  39.27     1:25.69 (46.42)     2:14.24 (48.55)     2:59.96 (45.72)
 18 Macchia, William M  10 Mariners-NJ          3:15.00    3:03.71        
                  40.90     1:29.98 (49.08)     2:18.95 (48.97)     3:03.71 (44.76)
 19 Taylor, Sean J       9 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    3:04.09        
                  41.13     1:28.33 (47.20)     2:17.13 (48.80)     3:04.09 (46.96)
 20 Berger, Mark J      10 Mariners-NJ          3:00.00    3:07.92        
                  39.31     1:29.44 (50.13)     2:20.61 (51.17)     3:07.92 (47.31)
 21 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR            3:28.77    3:17.07        
                  44.24     1:39.36 (55.12)     2:30.15 (50.79)     3:17.07 (46.92)
 22 Fowler, Brendan J    9 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00    3:19.23        
                  43.49     1:37.04 (53.55)     2:28.62 (51.58)     3:19.23 (50.61)
 23 Nieuwenhuis, Olive   9 Mariners-NJ         31:56.00    3:30.90        
                  45.76     1:39.25 (53.49)     2:35.82 (56.57)     3:30.90 (55.08)
 24 Marshall, John F    10 Empire-MR            3:10.00    3:36.75        
                  44.53     1:40.84 (56.31)     2:39.86 (59.02)     3:36.75 (56.89)
 25 Jun, Yong C          9 NY Sharks-MR         4:00.00    4:03.20        
                  46.93   1:51.15 (1:04.22)   2:59.79 (1:08.64)   4:03.20 (1:03.41)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZONE
                37.99  9-10 JO'S
                44.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR              34.69      33.91 ZONE   
  2 Bauer, Patrick J    10 MCSC-NJ                36.49      34.27 ZONE   
  3 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR                 38.99      35.50 ZONE   
  4 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR              36.99      36.40 ZONE   
  5 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR              38.06      36.91 JO'S   
  6 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR              36.82      37.21 JO'S   
  7 Nixon, Kenneth J    10 Badger-MR              37.22      37.50 JO'S   
  8 Kim, Clayton J      10 Marlins-CT             38.37      38.09 SILV   
  9 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR              40.00      38.13 SILV   
 10 Gray, Stephen F      9 Badger-MR              36.78      38.58 SILV   
 11 Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR              40.46      38.74 SILV   
 12 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           40.31      39.25 SILV   
 13 Scarcella, Joseph    9 Badger-MR              39.97      39.83 SILV   
 14 Semenuk, Logan      10 Marlins-CT             42.53      39.97 SILV   
 15 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 42.59      40.07 SILV   
 16 Egan, Brendan M      9 Badger-MR              43.40      40.19 SILV   
 17 Scannell, Thacher    9 Marlins-CT             39.46      40.20 SILV   
 18 Taylor, Sean J       9 Mariners-NJ            41.37      40.95 SILV   
 19 Covino, William A   10 Mariners-NJ            42.46      41.16 SILV   
 20 Sears, Mark G        9 Badger-MR              44.01      41.55 SILV   
 21 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR              40.48      41.73 SILV   
 22 Townley, Nicholas   10 Badger-MR              43.32      41.99 SILV   
 23 McCordick, Leo S    10 Badger-MR              41.45      42.65 SILV   
 24 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR              43.14      43.95 SILV   
 25 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 49.35      44.57        
 26 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR              45.82      45.66        
 27 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR             44.36      46.18        
 28 Yung, Jason J       10 Marlins-CT             44.25      46.29        
 29 Cicalese, Vincent   10 SSL-MR                 53.19      46.51        
 30 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR                 50.97      47.58        
 31 Fowler, Brendan J    9 Mariners-NJ            53.31      48.83        
 32 Macchia, William M  10 Mariners-NJ            51.04      49.58        
 33 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             51.15      49.97        
 34 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR              49.73      50.15        
 35 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR                 49.74      52.79        
 36 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR             59.10      58.39        
 -- Sheeley, Cole        9 NY Sharks-MR           47.46         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  9-10 METS
              1:17.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:22.19  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:13.37    1:10.90 ZONE   
                  34.67     1:10.90 (36.23)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:17.03    1:13.43 ZONE   
                  35.73     1:13.43 (37.70)                                        
  3 Bauer, Patrick J    10 MCSC-NJ              1:22.37    1:14.94 ZONE   
                  36.96     1:14.94 (37.98)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:16.13    1:15.82 ZONE   
                  36.44     1:15.82 (39.38)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               1:27.14    1:16.71 ZONE   
                  38.68     1:16.71 (38.03)                                        
  6 Flannery, Aidan J   10 Empire-MR            1:19.47    1:17.00 ZONE   
                  37.88     1:17.00 (39.12)                                        
  7 Weston, Scott A     10 Empire-MR            1:19.02    1:20.86 JO'S   
                  39.61     1:20.86 (41.25)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.23    1:21.10 JO'S   
                  38.91     1:21.10 (42.19)                                        
  9 Kim, Clayton J      10 Marlins-CT           1:20.65    1:21.18 JO'S   
                  39.36     1:21.18 (41.82)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.24    1:23.45 SILV   
                  41.21     1:23.45 (42.24)                                        
 11 Semenuk, Logan      10 Marlins-CT           1:30.08    1:25.76 SILV   
                  42.04     1:25.76 (43.72)                                        
 12 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:28.62    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.57     1:29.37 (45.80)                                        
 13 Berger, Mark J      10 Mariners-NJ          1:34.40    1:31.94 SILV   
                  45.26     1:31.94 (46.68)                                        
 14 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR               1:32.76    1:34.55 SILV   
                  48.11     1:34.55 (46.44)                                        
 15 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:34.27    1:36.86 SILV   
                  47.11     1:36.86 (49.75)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            1:40.44    1:39.68 SILV   
                  48.32     1:39.68 (51.36)                                        
 17 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:40.08 SILV   
                  47.07     1:40.08 (53.01)                                        
 18 Cicalese, Vincent   10 SSL-MR               1:52.94    1:40.81        
                  48.31     1:40.81 (52.50)                                        
 19 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR            1:39.38    1:41.07        
                  48.97     1:41.07 (52.10)                                        
 20 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:44.44    1:45.65        
                  52.00     1:45.65 (53.65)                                        
 21 Nieuwenhuis, Olive   9 Mariners-NJ          1:40.00    1:50.97        
                  55.64     1:50.97 (55.33)                                        
 22 Jun, Yong C          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.00    2:12.22        
                1:01.27   2:12.22 (1:10.95)                                        
 -- Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR            1:46.00         DQ        
                  51.41          DQ (57.70)                                        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D      9 Empire-MR            1:55.55         DQ        
 -- Ball, Connor M      10 MSC-MR               1:29.93         DQ        
                  45.06          DQ (47.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZONE
                43.99  9-10 JO'S
                50.09  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             40.59      41.96 ZONE   
  2 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR             47.64      42.08 ZONE   
  3 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR              45.45      43.80 JO'S   
  4 Bedell, Ryan M      10 Marlins-CT             45.07      43.82 JO'S   
  5 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 44.51      43.84 JO'S   
  6 Rodriguez, Ian R    10 NYCC-MR                43.76      45.12 SILV   
  7 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR                 45.82      45.41 SILV   
  8 Covino, William A   10 Mariners-NJ            45.17      45.64 SILV   
  9 Kim, Clayton J      10 Marlins-CT             46.67      46.79 SILV   
 10 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR              46.75      48.08 SILV   
 11 Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR                 46.82      48.58 SILV   
 12 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR                 51.56      50.05 SILV   
 13 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR                 49.59      50.28        
 14 Yung, Jason J       10 Marlins-CT             51.78      50.30        
 15 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR                 48.47      51.14        
 16 Bylciw, Connor W    10 Marlins-CT             54.62      51.52        
 17 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR           53.73      52.70        
 18 Taylor, Sean J       9 Mariners-NJ            54.43      53.55        
 19 Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR              55.55      53.76        
 20 Macchia, William M  10 Mariners-NJ            49.95      53.81        
 21 Ball, Connor M      10 MSC-MR                 53.74      57.21        
 22 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:01.95      58.54        
 23 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR               1:05.81    1:02.50        
 24 Fowler, Brendan J    9 Mariners-NJ            55.00    1:05.40        
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D      9 Empire-MR            1:14.55    1:07.32        
 -- Russo, Sean         10 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  9-10 METS
              1:33.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:35.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:51.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides   10 Badger-MR            1:19.82    1:21.33 ZONE   
                  39.14     1:21.33 (42.19)                                        
  2 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:22.22    1:22.42 ZONE   
                  39.26     1:22.42 (43.16)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:34.74    1:32.77 ZONE   
                  45.29     1:32.77 (47.48)                                        
  4 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR               1:35.80    1:32.95 ZONE   
                  45.87     1:32.95 (47.08)                                        
  5 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:30.77    1:33.87 ZONE   
                  44.81     1:33.87 (49.06)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:33.91    1:33.97 ZONE   
                  46.19     1:33.97 (47.78)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:31.55    1:34.34 JO'S   
                  44.86     1:34.34 (49.48)                                        
  8 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR               1:40.08    1:37.15 SILV   
                  45.98     1:37.15 (51.17)                                        
  9 Byrnes, Owen M      10 Badger-MR            1:36.50    1:37.16 SILV   
                  46.51     1:37.16 (50.65)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            1:41.03    1:39.06 SILV   
                  45.67     1:39.06 (53.39)                                        
 11 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:35.74    1:40.33 SILV   
                  48.29     1:40.33 (52.04)                                        
 12 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:44.33    1:40.77 SILV   
                  48.75     1:40.77 (52.02)                                        
 13 Bedell, Ryan M      10 Marlins-CT           1:33.98    1:42.87 SILV   
                  48.87     1:42.87 (54.00)                                        
 14 Berger, Mark J      10 Mariners-NJ          1:51.40    1:44.41 SILV   
                  50.86     1:44.41 (53.55)                                        
 15 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:47.71    1:47.15 SILV   
                  51.65     1:47.15 (55.50)                                        
 16 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:42.58    1:48.61 SILV   
                  51.43     1:48.61 (57.18)                                        
 17 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR            1:55.00    1:50.77 SILV   
                  53.68     1:50.77 (57.09)                                        
 18 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR               1:52.67    1:51.45        
                  53.75     1:51.45 (57.70)                                        
 19 Higham, Brendan J   10 Badger-MR            1:52.84    1:51.52        
                  53.66     1:51.52 (57.86)                                        
 20 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:51.08    1:55.94        
                  53.94   1:55.94 (1:02.00)                                        
 21 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.48    1:59.14        
                  57.37   1:59.14 (1:01.77)                                        
 22 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           2:10.00    2:05.07        
                1:00.26   2:05.07 (1:04.81)                                        
 -- Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR               1:53.30         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (56.44)                                        
 -- Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:50.24         DQ        
                  54.73          DQ (59.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZONE
                36.79  9-10 JO'S
                45.39  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR                 32.83      31.97 ZONE   
  2 Scannell, Thacher    9 Marlins-CT             38.54      35.66 JO'S   
  3 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ                36.95      35.69 JO'S   
  4 Semenuk, Logan      10 Marlins-CT             39.86      36.36 JO'S   
  5 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR              36.03      37.34 SILV   
  6 Bedell, Ryan M      10 Marlins-CT             41.62      40.38 SILV   
  7 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR           45.73      40.52 SILV   
  8 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR                 48.69      40.97 SILV   
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR             42.91      41.55 SILV   
 10 Taylor, Sean J       9 Mariners-NJ            40.47      41.60 SILV   
 11 Covino, William A   10 Mariners-NJ            49.15      43.36 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR                 49.01      45.13 SILV   
 13 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR                 52.75      45.29 SILV   
 14 Macchia, William M  10 Mariners-NJ            48.40      48.37        
 15 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR              49.10      49.94        
 16 Yung, Jason J       10 Marlins-CT             54.10      50.05        
 17 Fowler, Brendan J    9 Mariners-NJ            49.19      50.67        
 18 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR              54.60      53.58        
 19 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR                 54.78      54.44        
 20 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR                 51.96      55.03        
 21 Atkin, Blake F       9 Empire-MR              58.97      56.21        
 22 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR                 59.67      58.19        
 23 Keane, Matt v        9 Patriot-MR           1:04.84    1:05.42        
 24 Fedorov, Ivan D      9 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:18.71        
 -- Bylciw, Connor W    10 Marlins-CT           1:04.92         DQ        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent   10 SSL-MR                 55.40         DQ        
 -- Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR                 52.75         DQ        
 -- Cushman, Timothy P   9 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  9-10 METS
              1:21.99  9-10 ZONE
              1:27.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:40.99  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            1:17.81    1:16.18 ZONE   
                  36.31     1:16.18 (39.87)                                        
  2 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            1:20.97    1:17.55 ZONE   
                  37.40     1:17.55 (40.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Ryan P          9 Badger-MR            1:16.75    1:17.56 ZONE   
                  36.16     1:17.56 (41.40)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P       9 Empire-MR            1:20.22    1:20.21 ZONE   
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)                                        
  5 Graham, Austin a     9 Badger-MR            1:28.46    1:20.51 ZONE   
                  38.02     1:20.51 (42.49)                                        
  6 Kim, Clayton J      10 Marlins-CT           1:27.56    1:21.06 ZONE   
                  38.03     1:21.06 (43.03)                                        
  7 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ              1:25.47    1:21.73 ZONE   
                  39.50     1:21.73 (42.23)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Owen M      10 Badger-MR            1:17.23    1:23.41 JO'S   
                  37.24     1:23.41 (46.17)                                        
  9 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:26.07    1:24.06 JO'S   
                  38.00     1:24.06 (46.06)                                        
 10 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               1:25.37    1:24.49 JO'S   
                  39.10     1:24.49 (45.39)                                        
 11 Nixon, Kenneth J    10 Badger-MR            1:33.25    1:25.27 JO'S   
                  37.83     1:25.27 (47.44)                                        
 12 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR            1:31.87    1:28.30 SILV   
                  39.70     1:28.30 (48.60)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Thomas   9 Empire-MR            1:33.34    1:31.84 SILV   
                  43.47     1:31.84 (48.37)                                        
 14 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.94    1:34.25 SILV   
                  43.56     1:34.25 (50.69)                                        
 15 Shipman, Henry M    10 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:44.37        
                  46.55     1:44.37 (57.82)                                        
 -- Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:28.25         DQ        
                  34.99          DQ (42.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZONE
              1:21.99  9-10 JO'S
              1:31.59  9-10 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides   10 Badger-MR            1:12.24    1:13.56 ZONE   
                  35.22     1:13.56 (38.34)                                        
  2 Simone, James S     10 Badger-MR            1:15.73    1:14.03 ZONE   
                  34.84     1:14.03 (39.19)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Hiroki       9 Badger-MR            1:14.46    1:14.41 ZONE   
                  35.76     1:14.41 (38.65)                                        
  4 Bauer, Patrick J    10 MCSC-NJ                   NT    1:16.88 ZONE   
                  35.32     1:16.88 (41.56)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon   10 Empire-MR            1:15.60    1:17.54 JO'S   
                  37.53     1:17.54 (40.01)                                        
  6 Towne, Garrett B    10 Badger-MR            1:19.21    1:17.56 JO'S   
                  33.65     1:17.56 (43.91)                                        
  7 Vargas, Ricardo     10 Badger-MR            1:21.93    1:19.00 JO'S   
                  37.02     1:19.00 (41.98)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Gus E    10 Empire-MR            1:21.74    1:19.52 JO'S   
                  36.52     1:19.52 (43.00)                                        
  9 Gu, Kevin           10 SSL-MR               1:22.37    1:19.58 JO'S   
                  38.28     1:19.58 (41.30)                                        
 10 Semenuk, Logan      10 Marlins-CT           1:32.64    1:22.46 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.46 (43.83)                                        
 11 Gray, Stephen F      9 Badger-MR            1:21.06    1:23.53 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.53 (44.61)                                        
 12 Bedell, Ryan M      10 Marlins-CT           1:23.30    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.70 (44.56)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Owen M      10 Badger-MR            1:19.19    1:24.36 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.36 (44.10)                                        
 14 Egan, Brendan M      9 Badger-MR            1:28.72    1:24.40 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.40 (44.56)                                        
 15 Scarcella, Joseph    9 Badger-MR            1:26.09    1:25.32 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.32 (44.57)                                        
 16 Morton, Samuel H    10 Badger-MR            1:23.56    1:25.34 SILV   
                  42.37     1:25.34 (42.97)                                        
 17 Scannell, Thacher    9 Marlins-CT           1:25.49    1:25.36 SILV   
                  38.40     1:25.36 (46.96)                                        
 18 Golovin, Samuel j    9 Badger-MR            1:30.55    1:26.76 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.76 (44.32)                                        
 19 Lupinski, Nick      10 SSL-MR               1:25.56    1:27.72 SILV   
                  42.98     1:27.72 (44.74)                                        
 20 Rabasco, Christoph  10 Patriot-MR           1:30.88    1:28.12 SILV   
                  43.62     1:28.12 (44.50)                                        
 21 Sears, Mark G        9 Badger-MR            1:33.46    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.25     1:28.19 (46.94)                                        
 22 Konopka, Robert p   10 Badger-MR            1:34.29    1:28.25 SILV   
                  42.04     1:28.25 (46.21)                                        
 23 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.16    1:28.49 SILV   
                  38.99     1:28.49 (49.50)                                        
 24 Flynn, Sean P        9 SSL-MR               1:39.12    1:28.73 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.73 (45.82)                                        
 25 Mukudai, Rui         9 Badger-MR            1:30.54    1:29.06 SILV   
                  40.91     1:29.06 (48.15)                                        
 26 Kenny, Tyler         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.94    1:29.89 SILV   
                  42.52     1:29.89 (47.37)                                        
 27 Covino, William A   10 Mariners-NJ          1:43.28    1:29.90 SILV   
                  42.19     1:29.90 (47.71)                                        
 28 Susz, Jackson E     10 Empire-MR            1:38.09    1:30.71 SILV   
                  42.84     1:30.71 (47.87)                                        
 29 Berger, Mark J      10 Mariners-NJ          1:32.78    1:31.26 SILV   
                  42.44     1:31.26 (48.82)                                        
 30 Luscher, Alex S      9 SSL-MR               1:49.91    1:32.61        
                  42.09     1:32.61 (50.52)                                        
 31 Hutton, RJ J        10 Patriot-MR           1:42.93    1:32.73        
                  47.71     1:32.73 (45.02)                                        
 32 Taylor, Sean J       9 Mariners-NJ          1:33.67    1:33.14        
                  43.19     1:33.14 (49.95)                                        
 33 Townley, Nicholas   10 Badger-MR            1:35.19    1:33.34        
                  47.24     1:33.34 (46.10)                                        
 34 Moss, Eric W        10 Empire-MR            1:36.90    1:35.54        
                  44.26     1:35.54 (51.28)                                        
 35 Ferrara, Nico J      9 Empire-MR            1:38.95    1:36.33        
                  46.92     1:36.33 (49.41)                                        
 36 Yung, Jason J       10 Marlins-CT           1:37.57    1:36.62        
                  45.53     1:36.62 (51.09)                                        
 37 Alpay, Zachery M    10 MSC-MR               1:31.71    1:37.99        
                  48.01     1:37.99 (49.98)                                        
 38 McCordick, Leo S    10 Badger-MR            1:28.10    1:38.12        
                  44.33     1:38.12 (53.79)                                        
 39 Chu, Bryce P         9 Empire-MR            1:50.28    1:39.38        
                  48.32     1:39.38 (51.06)                                        
 40 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  10 Patriot-MR           1:39.32    1:41.39        
                  45.76     1:41.39 (55.63)                                        
 41 Kunow, Zachary      10 SSL-MR               1:42.90    1:41.59        
                  48.01     1:41.59 (53.58)                                        
 42 Tiso, Christopher    9 TRS-MR               1:50.78    1:42.81        
                  46.62     1:42.81 (56.19)                                        
 43 Fowler, Brendan J    9 Mariners-NJ          1:38.00    1:44.61        
                  48.67     1:44.61 (55.94)                                        
 44 Macchia, William M  10 Mariners-NJ          1:44.36    1:47.66        
                  51.62     1:47.66 (56.04)                                        
 45 Cicalese, Vincent   10 SSL-MR               2:03.28    1:48.29        
                  51.84     1:48.29 (56.45)                                        
 46 Simon, Jack R       10 SSL-MR               1:45.25    1:49.30        
                  56.03     1:49.30 (53.27)                                        
 47 Antash, George T    10 Empire-MR            1:47.65    1:57.61        
                  57.07   1:57.61 (1:00.54)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid   10 Empire-MR            1:37.01         DQ        
                  45.65          DQ (45.85)                                        
 -- Caamano, Ray J       9 SSL-MR               2:02.01         DQ        
                  50.47          DQ (52.96)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Patrick J    10 MCSC-NJ              2:46.36    2:35.92        
                  37.34     1:16.86 (39.52)     1:57.68 (40.82)     2:35.92 (38.24)
  2 Viotto, Justin A    10 MCSC-NJ              2:46.73    2:43.01        
                  39.94     1:21.83 (41.89)     2:03.14 (41.31)     2:43.01 (39.87)
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:52.52        
                  41.67     1:26.26 (44.59)     2:10.91 (44.65)     2:52.52 (41.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A      10 MSC-MR               2:38.33    2:48.82        
                  35.96     1:18.98 (43.02)     2:04.64 (45.66)     2:48.82 (44.18)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Clayton J      10 Marlins-CT           3:05.28    2:55.44        
                  36.96     1:20.56 (43.60)     2:15.81 (55.25)     2:55.44 (39.63)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.58    3:02.12        
                  37.31     1:21.95 (44.64)   2:24.03 (1:02.08)     3:02.12 (38.09)
  3 Coogan, Matthew      7 NY Sharks-MR         3:46.55    3:22.06        
                  46.66     1:37.41 (50.75)     2:37.30 (59.89)     3:22.06 (44.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.14    1:58.49        
     1) Speres, Aristides C 10          2) Kaneko, Hiroki 9               
     3) Lee, Ryan P 9                   4) Simone, James S 10             
                  29.11       59.82 (30.71)     1:29.70 (29.88)     1:58.49 (28.79)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:04.38    2:06.17        
     1) Towne, Garrett B 10             2) Vargas, Ricardo 10             
     3) Graham, Austin a 9              4) Nixon, Kenneth J 10            
                  31.19     1:03.41 (32.22)     1:34.58 (31.17)     2:06.17 (31.59)
  3 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         2:31.75    2:09.56        
     1) Bedell, Ryan M 10               2) Kim, Clayton J 10              
     3) Scannell, Thacher H 9           4) Semenuk, Logan 10              
                  31.53     1:03.97 (32.44)     1:37.90 (33.93)     2:09.56 (31.66)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:17.42    2:14.33        
     1) Scarcella, Joseph A 9           2) Mukudai, Rui 9                 
     3) McCordick, Leo S 10             4) Egan, Brendan M 9              
                  32.56     1:06.63 (34.07)     1:41.21 (34.58)     2:14.33 (33.12)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:12.27    2:14.53        
     1) Morton, Samuel H 10             2) Golovin, Samuel j 9            
     3) Byrnes, Owen M 10               4) Gray, Stephen F 9              
                  33.44     1:06.55 (33.11)     1:43.77 (37.22)     2:14.53 (30.76)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:26.66    2:18.60        
     1) Flynn, Sean P 9                 2) Luscher, Alex S 9              
     3) Gu, Kevin 10                    4) Lupinski, Nick 10              
                  35.31     1:13.45 (38.14)     1:46.05 (32.60)     2:18.60 (32.55)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:08.46    2:25.59        
     1) Sheeley, Cole 9                 2) Coogan, Matthew 7              
     3) Iorizzo, Kyle 10                4) Kenny, Tyler 9                 
                  41.46     1:19.12 (37.66)     1:52.05 (32.93)     2:25.59 (33.54)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:45.99    2:41.18        
     1) Cicalese, Vincent J 10          2) Simon, Jack R 10               
     3) Scanlon, Jack T 8               4) Kunow, Zachary 10              
                  42.02     1:21.90 (39.88)     2:02.23 (40.33)     2:41.18 (38.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         2:48.35    2:30.15        
     1) Kim, Clayton J 10               2) Bedell, Ryan M 10              
     3) Scannell, Thacher H 9           4) Semenuk, Logan 10              
                  37.83     1:21.86 (44.03)     1:58.70 (36.84)     2:30.15 (31.45)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:37.90    2:33.85        
     1) Luscher, Alex S 9               2) Flynn, Sean P 9                
     3) Gu, Kevin 10                    4) Lupinski, Nick 10              
                  41.90     1:26.50 (44.60)     2:03.73 (37.23)     2:33.85 (30.12)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:07.87    3:02.28        
     1) Kunow, Zachary 10               2) Caamano, Ray J 9               
     3) Scanlon, Jack T 8               4) Simon, Jack R 10               
                  44.76     1:33.01 (48.25)     2:22.43 (49.42)     3:02.28 (39.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 Marlins-CT             26.12      25.99        
  2 Hendell, Josh       11 Badger-MR              27.49      27.46        
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR           27.15      27.68        
  4 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR              28.49      28.08        
  5 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR                 29.91      28.41        
  6 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR              29.01      28.63        
  7 Bravo, David        11 Badger-MR              28.99      28.87        
  8 Dunstan, Thomas S   12 Marlins-CT             28.47      28.93        
  9 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              30.61      29.21        
 10 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR              29.21      29.45        
 11 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR           28.99      29.84        
 12 Zim, Alex L         12 Marlins-CT             29.79      29.88        
 13 Jahan, Alex L       11 Marlins-CT             31.41      30.52        
 14 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ                30.78      30.71        
 15 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ                31.61      31.03        
 16 Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR                 36.60      31.92        
 17 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ                32.08      32.21        
 18 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                 36.46      32.42        
 19 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR              31.49      32.87        
 20 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ                35.18      33.08        
 21 Lyall, Adam D       12 Marlins-CT             31.05      33.09        
 22 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           32.80      33.17        
 23 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR                 32.89      33.20        
 24 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR                 34.71      33.46        
 25 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           33.67      33.62        
 26 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             32.87      34.12        
 27 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 35.13      34.23        
 28 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              32.50      36.08        
 29 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.59      36.14        
 30 Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR                    NT      36.20        
 31 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             36.75      37.19        
 32 Varbaro, Anthony H  11 Badger-MR              37.66      37.43        
 33 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           36.65      37.80        
 34 Townsend, Harry M   12 MCSC-NJ                38.06      39.08        
 35 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ                43.11      39.88        
 36 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR              42.63      40.43        
 37 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR                 40.92      42.43        
 38 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR                 39.73      43.65        
 39 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR                 52.45      46.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZONE
              1:02.19  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 Marlins-CT           1:00.32      58.76 ZONE   
                  27.79       58.76 (30.97)                                        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        12 Marlins-CT             59.89      58.86 ZONE   
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)                                        
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              1:00.25      59.33 ZONE   
                  29.07       59.33 (30.26)                                        
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.53      59.60 JO'S   
                  29.22       59.60 (30.38)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR           59.67      59.62 JO'S   
                  28.77       59.62 (30.85)                                        
  6 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR            1:01.30      59.84 JO'S   
                  29.41       59.84 (30.43)                                        
  7 Hendell, Josh       11 Badger-MR            1:00.64    1:00.14 JO'S   
                  29.18     1:00.14 (30.96)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:03.32    1:01.18 JO'S   
                  30.16     1:01.18 (31.02)                                        
  9 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            1:01.49    1:01.31 JO'S   
                  29.46     1:01.31 (31.85)                                        
 10 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:03.21    1:01.58 JO'S   
                  29.98     1:01.58 (31.60)                                        
 11 Bravo, David        11 Badger-MR            1:02.18    1:02.01 JO'S   
                  29.38     1:02.01 (32.63)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:05.58    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.31 (33.40)                                        
 13 Dunstan, Thomas S   12 Marlins-CT           1:02.49    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.51 (32.90)                                        
 14 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.63    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.76 (33.14)                                        
 15 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.59 (34.13)                                        
 16 Zim, Alex L         12 Marlins-CT           1:05.75    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.84 (34.08)                                        
 17 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.84    1:06.33 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.33 (34.97)                                        
 18 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              1:08.06    1:06.97 SILV   
                  32.80     1:06.97 (34.17)                                        
 19 Markey, Miles W     12 Mariners-NJ          1:07.44    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.62 (35.25)                                        
 20 Jahan, Alex L       11 Marlins-CT           1:09.02    1:07.91 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.91 (36.15)                                        
 21 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.90 (35.31)                                        
 22 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR               1:13.87    1:09.05 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.05 (35.02)                                        
 23 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:10.07    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.46 (36.64)                                        
 24 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR               1:11.49    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.58 (37.40)                                        
 25 Fehrenbacher, Mich  11 Mariners-NJ          1:13.21    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.72 (36.37)                                        
 26 Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR               1:15.26    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)                                        
 27 Lyall, Adam D       12 Marlins-CT           1:09.52    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.16 (38.00)                                        
 28 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.24    1:11.83        
                  34.88     1:11.83 (36.95)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.53    1:12.21        
                  34.40     1:12.21 (37.81)                                        
 30 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ              1:11.77    1:12.60        
                  33.14     1:12.60 (39.46)                                        
 31 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR               1:30.00    1:12.74        
                  36.42     1:12.74 (36.32)                                        
 32 Duff, Brendan M     12 Mariners-NJ          1:18.00    1:12.79        
                  36.01     1:12.79 (36.78)                                        
 33 Browning-Doorn, Co  12 Mariners-NJ          1:10.90    1:12.89        
                  34.32     1:12.89 (38.57)                                        
 34 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.44    1:13.40        
                  35.70     1:13.40 (37.70)                                        
 35 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               1:14.98    1:13.49        
                  35.32     1:13.49 (38.17)                                        
 36 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:13.73        
                  35.82     1:13.73 (37.91)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Dennis D  11 Mariners-NJ          1:12.00    1:14.35        
                  35.22     1:14.35 (39.13)                                        
 38 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:15.33    1:14.45        
                  34.54     1:14.45 (39.91)                                        
 39 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:14.75    1:16.22        
                  36.85     1:16.22 (39.37)                                        
 40 Sampson, Kaz R      11 Empire-MR            1:17.08    1:17.50        
                  36.16     1:17.50 (41.34)                                        
 41 Rogers, Matt K      11 Marlins-CT           1:19.30    1:17.85        
                  37.14     1:17.85 (40.71)                                        
 42 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR               1:20.05    1:17.96        
                  37.35     1:17.96 (40.61)                                        
 43 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               1:22.38    1:18.37        
                  37.19     1:18.37 (41.18)                                        
 44 Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR               1:19.98    1:19.51        
                  38.04     1:19.51 (41.47)                                        
 45 Varbaro, Anthony H  11 Badger-MR            1:22.27    1:20.41        
                  38.81     1:20.41 (41.60)                                        
 46 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:23.69    1:21.51        
                  38.25     1:21.51 (43.26)                                        
 47 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              1:24.71    1:23.53        
                  39.58     1:23.53 (43.95)                                        
 48 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR               1:39.21    1:29.54        
                  40.59     1:29.54 (48.95)                                        
 49 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR            1:33.57    1:30.72        
                  42.56     1:30.72 (48.16)                                        
 50 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR               1:34.99    1:31.05        
                  41.28     1:31.05 (49.77)                                        
 51 Townsend, Harry M   12 MCSC-NJ              1:38.44    1:32.20        
                  42.93     1:32.20 (49.27)                                        
 52 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               1:56.34    1:38.93        
                  46.49     1:38.93 (52.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              2:07.74    2:04.85        
                  28.84     1:00.81 (31.97)     1:33.47 (32.66)     2:04.85 (31.38)
  2 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR            2:09.76    2:07.22        
                  28.57       59.70 (31.13)     1:32.75 (33.05)     2:07.22 (34.47)
  3 Ike, Oscar C        12 Marlins-CT           2:11.92    2:09.86        
                  29.76     1:02.97 (33.21)     1:37.20 (34.23)     2:09.86 (32.66)
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.24    2:10.18        
                  30.36     1:04.10 (33.74)     1:38.66 (34.56)     2:10.18 (31.52)
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.31    2:11.31        
                  29.69     1:02.77 (33.08)     1:37.29 (34.52)     2:11.31 (34.02)
  6 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            2:10.82    2:12.40        
                  29.62     1:02.98 (33.36)     1:37.50 (34.52)     2:12.40 (34.90)
  7 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               2:18.64    2:13.22        
                  31.23     1:06.24 (35.01)     1:40.56 (34.32)     2:13.22 (32.66)
  8 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.93    2:14.10        
                  31.09     1:05.32 (34.23)     1:39.81 (34.49)     2:14.10 (34.29)
  9 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               2:18.12    2:15.14        
                  31.40     1:06.15 (34.75)     1:41.60 (35.45)     2:15.14 (33.54)
 10 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              2:15.03    2:18.69        
                  31.19     1:05.75 (34.56)     1:42.17 (36.42)     2:18.69 (36.52)
 11 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            2:24.61    2:19.30        
                  31.01     1:05.85 (34.84)     1:42.72 (36.87)     2:19.30 (36.58)
 12 Takahashi, Shutaro  12 Marlins-CT           2:21.17    2:21.81        
                  31.84     1:07.07 (35.23)     1:44.50 (37.43)     2:21.81 (37.31)
 13 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            2:25.42    2:22.07        
                  31.62     1:07.56 (35.94)     1:45.28 (37.72)     2:22.07 (36.79)
 14 Markey, Miles W     12 Mariners-NJ          2:27.92    2:22.45        
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)     1:45.70 (37.41)     2:22.45 (36.75)
 15 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            2:26.18    2:23.68        
                  31.90     1:07.95 (36.05)     1:46.57 (38.62)     2:23.68 (37.11)
 16 Jahan, Alex L       11 Marlins-CT           2:32.81    2:29.88        
                  32.52     1:10.92 (38.40)     1:51.42 (40.50)     2:29.88 (38.46)
 17 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ              2:45.43    2:34.51        
                  34.25     1:14.91 (40.66)     1:55.28 (40.37)     2:34.51 (39.23)
 18 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.13    2:35.00        
                  34.38     1:13.42 (39.04)     1:54.37 (40.95)     2:35.00 (40.63)
 19 Fehrenbacher, Mich  11 Mariners-NJ          2:48.74    2:35.54        
                  34.59     1:14.59 (40.00)     1:56.71 (42.12)     2:35.54 (38.83)
 20 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.11    2:35.80        
                  34.61     1:14.87 (40.26)     1:56.42 (41.55)     2:35.80 (39.38)
 21 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              2:29.32    2:36.27        
                  34.25     1:14.32 (40.07)     1:55.97 (41.65)     2:36.27 (40.30)
 22 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.08    2:39.22        
                  35.54     1:16.49 (40.95)     1:59.79 (43.30)     2:39.22 (39.43)
 23 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            2:38.52    2:39.56        
                  35.44     1:15.63 (40.19)     1:58.09 (42.46)     2:39.56 (41.47)
 24 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            2:39.86    2:40.68        
                  35.43     1:17.49 (42.06)     2:00.26 (42.77)     2:40.68 (40.42)
 25 Duff, Brendan M     12 Mariners-NJ          2:55.55    2:41.88        
                  37.69     1:20.58 (42.89)     2:03.66 (43.08)     2:41.88 (38.22)
 26 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               2:45.02    2:42.99        
                  38.09     1:20.40 (42.31)     2:04.02 (43.62)     2:42.99 (38.97)
 27 Thurston, Bryce R   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.70    2:43.21        
                  34.21     1:14.72 (40.51)     2:00.12 (45.40)     2:43.21 (43.09)
 28 Olesen, Ryan J      11 Marlins-CT           2:56.32    2:44.12        
                  36.96     1:19.10 (42.14)     2:03.24 (44.14)     2:44.12 (40.88)
 29 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               2:44.10    2:45.06        
                  37.34     1:19.64 (42.30)     2:03.27 (43.63)     2:45.06 (41.79)
 30 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               2:53.93    2:54.06        
                  38.82     1:23.47 (44.65)     2:08.96 (45.49)     2:54.06 (45.10)
 31 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           3:05.19    2:55.40        
                  38.59     1:24.32 (45.73)     2:09.70 (45.38)     2:55.40 (45.70)
 32 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR               2:56.14    2:59.85        
                  39.73     1:25.81 (46.08)     2:11.72 (45.91)     2:59.85 (48.13)
 33 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ              3:09.19    3:00.55        
                  36.99     1:23.90 (46.91)     2:14.77 (50.87)     3:00.55 (45.78)
 34 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              3:04.44    3:01.07        
                  39.99     1:26.19 (46.20)     2:11.95 (45.76)     3:01.07 (49.12)
 35 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           2:53.10    3:02.58        
                  40.09     1:28.03 (47.94)     2:16.83 (48.80)     3:02.58 (45.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZONE
                33.29  JO'S
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR              32.12      32.18 ZONE   
  2 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 Marlins-CT             33.41      32.25 ZONE   
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.10      32.78 JO'S   
  4 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR                 33.40      33.16 JO'S   
  5 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR              34.24      33.25 JO'S   
  6 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR              32.80      33.55 SILV   
  7 Hendell, Josh       11 Badger-MR              33.59      33.60 SILV   
  8 Bravo, David        11 Badger-MR              33.52      33.93 SILV   
  9 Takahashi, Shutaro  12 Marlins-CT             33.95      34.00 SILV   
 10 Zim, Alex L         12 Marlins-CT             34.44      34.69 SILV   
 11 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR                 34.75      34.83 SILV   
 12 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ                35.44      36.14 SILV   
 13 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR           37.09      36.36 SILV   
 14 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR              36.23      36.40 SILV   
 15 Jahan, Alex L       11 Marlins-CT             36.84      36.78 SILV   
 16 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR                 36.10      37.97 SILV   
 17 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             38.45      38.18 SILV   
 18 Eid, Christian J    11 Badger-MR              36.30      38.24 SILV   
 19 Lyall, Adam D       12 Marlins-CT             38.00      39.42 SILV   
 20 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.85      41.26 SILV   
 21 Alfonso, Sean P     12 NY Sharks-MR           43.39      41.42 SILV   
 22 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                 44.72      41.48 SILV   
 23 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR                 43.83      41.70 SILV   
 24 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 42.69      42.11 SILV   
 25 Varbaro, Anthony H  11 Badger-MR              43.88      42.44        
 26 Sampson, Kaz R      11 Empire-MR              44.16      43.55        
 27 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR                 52.33      44.42        
 28 Rogers, Matt K      11 Marlins-CT             43.74      44.43        
 29 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ                46.14      44.92        
 30 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR                 49.98      47.61        
 31 Townsend, Harry M   12 MCSC-NJ                48.75      50.03        
 32 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               1:00.25      51.28        
 33 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR                 49.34      53.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZONE
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR            1:07.93    1:04.82 ZONE   
                  31.99     1:04.82 (32.83)                                        
  2 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              1:07.70    1:05.30 ZONE   
                  32.58     1:05.30 (32.72)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.36    1:09.72 JO'S   
                  33.16     1:09.72 (36.56)                                        
  4 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:15.25    1:09.90 JO'S   
                  33.72     1:09.90 (36.18)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.43    1:10.35 JO'S   
                  34.19     1:10.35 (36.16)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 Marlins-CT           1:16.14    1:10.74 JO'S   
                  34.88     1:10.74 (35.86)                                        
  7 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              1:15.32    1:11.47 JO'S   
                  34.45     1:11.47 (37.02)                                        
  8 Takahashi, Shutaro  12 Marlins-CT           1:13.11    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.25 (36.96)                                        
  9 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.00    1:13.30 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.30 (38.05)                                        
 10 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:13.55    1:13.67 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.67 (37.18)                                        
 11 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:14.01 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.01 (38.19)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.52    1:20.63 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.63 (41.36)                                        
 13 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ              1:17.79    1:21.11 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.11 (42.46)                                        
 14 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:23.16    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.92     1:22.54 (41.62)                                        
 15 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            1:24.27    1:23.31 SILV   
                  40.71     1:23.31 (42.60)                                        
 16 Fehrenbacher, Mich  11 Mariners-NJ          1:23.90    1:23.72 SILV   
                  41.48     1:23.72 (42.24)                                        
 17 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR           1:26.75    1:23.75 SILV   
                  41.98     1:23.75 (41.77)                                        
 18 Lyall, Adam D       12 Marlins-CT           1:23.38    1:24.85 SILV   
                  41.92     1:24.85 (42.93)                                        
 19 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.69    1:24.97 SILV   
                  41.33     1:24.97 (43.64)                                        
 20 Thurston, Bryce R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.21    1:25.81        
                  41.65     1:25.81 (44.16)                                        
 21 Leslie, Craig J     11 MSC-MR               1:29.04    1:26.15        
                  41.79     1:26.15 (44.36)                                        
 22 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR               1:32.34    1:26.60        
                  41.97     1:26.60 (44.63)                                        
 23 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:30.39    1:29.07        
                  43.34     1:29.07 (45.73)                                        
 24 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR               1:30.15    1:29.47        
 25 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:38.66    1:29.76        
                  44.67     1:29.76 (45.09)                                        
 26 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            1:31.36    1:29.77        
                  42.86     1:29.77 (46.91)                                        
 27 Duff, Brendan M     12 Mariners-NJ          1:27.39    1:30.16        
                  44.27     1:30.16 (45.89)                                        
 28 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ              1:36.05    1:30.40        
                  44.18     1:30.40 (46.22)                                        
 29 Olesen, Ryan J      11 Marlins-CT           1:33.48    1:34.00        
                  46.03     1:34.00 (47.97)                                        
 30 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               1:40.09    1:36.01        
                  47.18     1:36.01 (48.83)                                        
 31 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              1:46.91    1:39.01        
                  48.78     1:39.01 (50.23)                                        
 32 Jagedo, Matthew     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.68    1:40.74        
                  47.88     1:40.74 (52.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  11-12 METS
              2:31.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:37.99  11-12 JO'S
              2:59.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              2:20.70    2:17.75 ZONE   
                  33.10     1:08.31 (35.21)     1:43.89 (35.58)     2:17.75 (33.86)
  2 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR            2:29.22    2:17.85 ZONE   
                  32.71     1:07.78 (35.07)     1:43.49 (35.71)     2:17.85 (34.36)
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            2:32.25    2:22.18 ZONE   
                  34.13     1:09.91 (35.78)     1:46.18 (36.27)     2:22.18 (36.00)
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.62    2:26.53 ZONE   
                  34.20     1:11.09 (36.89)     1:50.10 (39.01)     2:26.53 (36.43)
  5 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            2:34.14    2:27.19 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:12.42 (37.25)     1:50.70 (38.28)     2:27.19 (36.49)
  6 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.00    2:31.62 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:12.27 (38.34)     1:51.74 (39.47)     2:31.62 (39.88)
  7 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            2:40.35    2:34.42 JO'S   
                  35.89     1:14.09 (38.20)     1:54.56 (40.47)     2:34.42 (39.86)
  8 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.47    2:46.05 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.20 (41.84)     2:04.38 (44.18)     2:46.05 (41.67)
  9 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            2:54.22    2:48.04 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.65 (43.88)     2:06.95 (44.30)     2:48.04 (41.09)
 10 Lyall, Adam D       12 Marlins-CT           2:50.34    2:48.24 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.70 (43.91)     2:08.45 (43.75)     2:48.24 (39.79)
 11 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ              2:49.71    2:51.15 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.23 (44.42)     2:11.55 (46.32)     2:51.15 (39.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZONE
                37.59  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              37.63      37.11 JO'S   
  2 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ                38.90      37.94 SILV   
  3 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ                41.29      40.38 SILV   
  4 Markey, Miles W     12 Mariners-NJ            41.78      40.48 SILV   
  5 Jahan, Alex L       11 Marlins-CT             41.56      40.83 SILV   
  6 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR                40.63      41.26 SILV   
  7 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR              41.16      41.51 SILV   
  8 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR                42.31      41.94 SILV   
  9 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.91      42.06 SILV   
 10 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR                 43.19      42.28 SILV   
 11 Lyall, Adam D       12 Marlins-CT             42.41      42.35 SILV   
 12 Jagedo, Matthew     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.90      43.58 SILV   
 13 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           45.70      44.69        
 14 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR                 45.40      45.64        
 15 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR           46.18      46.48        
 16 Olesen, Ryan J      11 Marlins-CT             49.84      46.61        
 17 Rogers, Matt K      11 Marlins-CT             48.43      47.32        
 18 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR              48.05      47.37        
 19 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR                 48.95      47.78        
 20 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                 58.00      49.57        
 21 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR                 49.24      51.42        
 22 Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR                 53.02      57.29        
 -- Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR                 48.00         DQ        
 -- Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR                 53.01         DQ        
 -- Semenuk, Wyatt      12 Marlins-CT             39.98         DQ        
 -- Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR                 52.59         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:20.99  ZONE
              1:21.59  JO'S
              1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            1:12.50    1:13.39 ZONE   
                  34.89     1:13.39 (38.50)                                        
  2 Ike, Oscar C        12 Marlins-CT           1:20.33    1:17.27 ZONE   
                  36.19     1:17.27 (41.08)                                        
  3 Merone, Kyle J      12 Badger-MR            1:20.90    1:18.04 ZONE   
                  37.03     1:18.04 (41.01)                                        
  4 Kessler, Michael N  12 Badger-MR            1:17.67    1:18.37 ZONE   
                  37.53     1:18.37 (40.84)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR            1:22.07    1:20.61 ZONE   
                  37.66     1:20.61 (42.95)                                        
  6 Mukudai, Takuto z   11 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:21.37 JO'S   
                  38.87     1:21.37 (42.50)                                        
  7 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:22.38    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.89 (43.37)                                        
  8 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.92    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.03     1:23.24 (43.21)                                        
  9 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR               1:24.29    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.10     1:23.79 (43.69)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              1:28.14    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.99     1:24.75 (44.76)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.25    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.82 (44.97)                                        
 12 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:25.08    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.97 (45.97)                                        
 13 Dunstan, Thomas S   12 Marlins-CT           1:23.99    1:26.44 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.44 (45.82)                                        
 14 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.92    1:26.59 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.59 (45.58)                                        
 15 Takahashi, Shutaro  12 Marlins-CT           1:26.97    1:26.88 SILV   
                  41.65     1:26.88 (45.23)                                        
 16 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              1:28.39    1:27.24 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.24 (44.32)                                        
 17 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.94    1:27.58 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.58 (46.21)                                        
 18 Markey, Miles W     12 Mariners-NJ          1:29.14    1:28.55 SILV   
                  42.09     1:28.55 (46.46)                                        
 19 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.34    1:30.46 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.46 (47.51)                                        
 20 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.73    1:32.91        
                  44.72     1:32.91 (48.19)                                        
 21 Gu, Kenneth         12 SSL-MR               1:42.54    1:32.92        
                  44.83     1:32.92 (48.09)                                        
 22 Dottinger, Matt C   11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.95    1:35.05        
                  44.41     1:35.05 (50.64)                                        
 23 Duff, Brendan M     12 Mariners-NJ          1:41.10    1:38.87        
                  46.92     1:38.87 (51.95)                                        
 24 Rogers, Matt K      11 Marlins-CT           1:41.23    1:40.09        
                  47.64     1:40.09 (52.45)                                        
 25 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ              1:45.05    1:40.37        
                  47.98     1:40.37 (52.39)                                        
 26 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.79    1:40.79        
                  49.27     1:40.79 (51.52)                                        
 27 Kidwai, Ali Z       12 Wahoos-MR            1:45.57    1:42.43        
                  48.33     1:42.43 (54.10)                                        
 28 Kereselidze, David  11 TRS-MR               1:40.35    1:42.44        
                  47.49     1:42.44 (54.95)                                        
 29 Sampson, Kaz R      11 Empire-MR            1:41.41    1:43.11        
                  48.77     1:43.11 (54.34)                                        
 30 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.50    1:44.50        
                  50.54     1:44.50 (53.96)                                        
 31 Browning-Doorn, Co  12 Mariners-NJ          1:48.00    1:45.93        
                  49.27     1:45.93 (56.66)                                        
 32 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR               1:39.00    1:48.93        
                  51.94     1:48.93 (56.99)                                        
 33 Fehrenbacher, Mich  11 Mariners-NJ          1:58.09    1:54.42        
                  54.08   1:54.42 (1:00.34)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Dennis D  11 Mariners-NJ          1:35.00         DQ        
                  51.33          DQ (56.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  11-12 METS
              2:54.99  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO'S
              3:19.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            2:41.45    2:32.52 ZONE   
                  33.88     1:12.66 (38.78)     1:52.22 (39.56)     2:32.52 (40.30)
  2 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            2:40.56    2:39.87 ZONE   
                  35.34     1:15.94 (40.60)     1:58.23 (42.29)     2:39.87 (41.64)
  3 Ike, Oscar C        12 Marlins-CT           2:45.97    2:41.45 ZONE   
                  36.45     1:17.45 (41.00)     2:00.20 (42.75)     2:41.45 (41.25)
  4 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              2:58.82    2:54.14 ZONE   
                  39.74     1:23.60 (43.86)     2:08.78 (45.18)     2:54.14 (45.36)
  5 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              3:14.48    2:59.45 JO'S   
                  41.14     1:26.44 (45.30)     2:13.87 (47.43)     2:59.45 (45.58)
  6 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.49    3:03.02 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.62 (46.14)     2:16.19 (48.57)     3:03.02 (46.83)
  7 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              3:15.74    3:10.06 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.90 (49.10)     2:20.98 (49.08)     3:10.06 (49.08)
  8 Thurston, Bryce R   12 NY Sharks-MR         3:35.65    3:28.59        
                  45.89     1:38.61 (52.72)     2:36.24 (57.63)     3:28.59 (52.35)
  9 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         3:30.33    3:29.54        
                  48.08     1:42.33 (54.25)     2:37.72 (55.39)     3:29.54 (51.82)
 10 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               4:15.76    3:49.84        
                  53.02     1:51.43 (58.41)   2:52.47 (1:01.04)     3:49.84 (57.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZONE
                32.09  JO'S
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR              31.97      30.49 ZONE   
  2 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR                 32.03      31.43 JO'S   
  3 Semenuk, Wyatt      12 Marlins-CT             33.00      32.01 JO'S   
  4 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR              32.86      33.31 SILV   
  5 Takahashi, Shutaro  12 Marlins-CT             34.58      33.34 SILV   
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR           33.68      34.37 SILV   
  7 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ                38.94      35.07 SILV   
  8 Jahan, Alex L       11 Marlins-CT             37.74      36.70 SILV   
  9 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR           38.52      37.62 SILV   
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A  12 Empire-MR              38.05      38.19 SILV   
 11 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR                 46.31      39.55 SILV   
 12 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR             39.64      39.79        
 13 Azcuy, Kevin        12 TRS-MR                 43.24      40.23        
 14 Guardino, Devin J   11 Patriot-MR             42.57      42.56        
 15 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR                43.63      42.88        
 16 Rogers, Matt K      11 Marlins-CT             45.60      46.23        
 17 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR                 54.02      49.46        
 18 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR                 54.16      49.82        
 19 Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR                 59.01      49.94        
 20 Jagedo, Matthew     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.11      49.97        
 -- Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR                 58.02         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:09.49  ZONE
              1:13.49  JO'S
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              1:08.56    1:07.20 ZONE   
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)                                        
  2 Raccioppi, Jake     12 TRS-MR               1:11.22    1:07.83 ZONE   
                  32.82     1:07.83 (35.01)                                        
  3 Kaneko, Takahiro    11 Badger-MR            1:09.45    1:08.64 ZONE   
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)                                        
  4 LaFata, Spencer F   11 Badger-MR            1:12.09    1:10.25 JO'S   
                  33.54     1:10.25 (36.71)                                        
  5 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              1:18.03    1:10.65 JO'S   
                  34.27     1:10.65 (36.38)                                        
  6 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:14.74    1:15.55 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.55 (41.43)                                        
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.76    1:18.02 SILV   
                  35.08     1:18.02 (42.94)                                        
  8 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.10    1:20.04 SILV   
                  36.57     1:20.04 (43.47)                                        
  9 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               1:25.11    1:21.49 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.49 (44.22)                                        
 10 Gorenstein, Isaac   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.25    1:22.97 SILV   
                  36.97     1:22.97 (46.00)                                        
 11 Wei, Matthew B      11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.05    1:25.28 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.28 (44.77)                                        
 12 Duff, Brendan M     12 Mariners-NJ          1:45.00    1:27.10 SILV   
                  40.98     1:27.10 (46.12)                                        
 13 Markey, Miles W     12 Mariners-NJ          1:40.00    1:27.89 SILV   
                  39.74     1:27.89 (48.15)                                        
 14 Dodes, Evan F       12 Empire-MR            1:30.82    1:31.18        
                  43.36     1:31.18 (47.82)                                        
 15 Velardi, Robert M   12 Patriot-MR           1:37.44    1:33.16        
                  42.70     1:33.16 (50.46)                                        
 16 Passante, Nick      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.11    1:34.36        
                  43.55     1:34.36 (50.81)                                        
 17 Fehrenbacher, Mich  11 Mariners-NJ          1:45.88    1:35.03        
                  42.79     1:35.03 (52.24)                                        
 18 Browning-Doorn, Co  12 Mariners-NJ          1:19.00    1:35.11        
                  43.52     1:35.11 (51.59)                                        
 19 Tartakovsky, Micha  11 TRS-MR               1:33.38    1:38.64        
                  45.12     1:38.64 (53.52)                                        
 20 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               1:48.82    1:41.48        
                  46.34     1:41.48 (55.14)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Dennis D  11 Mariners-NJ          1:34.70    1:41.67        
                  45.49     1:41.67 (56.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Matthew   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.01    2:29.10        
                  31.98     1:08.51 (36.53)     1:48.54 (40.03)     2:29.10 (40.56)
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:40.62        
                  34.00     1:15.00 (41.00)     1:58.14 (43.14)     2:40.62 (42.48)
  3 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            2:40.00    2:59.30        
                  36.00     1:21.75 (45.75)     2:11.63 (49.88)     2:59.30 (47.67)
  4 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               3:19.23    3:15.14        
                  38.63     1:27.65 (49.02)     2:21.47 (53.82)     3:15.14 (53.67)
  5 Thurston, Dylan R   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:16.88        
                  42.13     1:34.72 (52.59)     2:27.50 (52.78)     3:16.88 (49.38)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        12 Marlins-CT           1:08.34    1:07.21        
                  30.85     1:07.21 (36.36)                                        
  2 Viotto, Jamie A     12 MCSC-NJ              1:11.31    1:08.93        
                  32.07     1:08.93 (36.86)                                        
  3 Masino, Corey J     12 Empire-MR            1:15.52    1:11.75        
                  32.88     1:11.75 (38.87)                                        
  4 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              1:11.72    1:12.22        
                  33.15     1:12.22 (39.07)                                        
  5 DeVito, TJ          12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:12.97        
                  34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)                                        
  6 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              1:16.56    1:13.90        
                  35.05     1:13.90 (38.85)                                        
  7 Jones, Garrett S    12 MCSC-NJ              1:18.67    1:16.26        
                  35.36     1:16.26 (40.90)                                        
  8 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.61    1:16.69        
                  35.69     1:16.69 (41.00)                                        
  9 Kunze, Aidan J      12 NYCC-MR              1:25.65    1:19.08        
                  37.42     1:19.08 (41.66)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.60    1:19.57        
                  37.56     1:19.57 (42.01)                                        
 11 Markey, Miles W     12 Mariners-NJ          1:22.85    1:20.06        
                  39.13     1:20.06 (40.93)                                        
 12 Everett, Theo S     11 MCSC-NJ              1:24.68    1:24.37        
                  40.04     1:24.37 (44.33)                                        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C    12 NYCC-MR              1:36.40    1:25.85        
                  40.56     1:25.85 (45.29)                                        
 14 Duff, Brendan M     12 Mariners-NJ          1:26.81    1:26.48        
                  42.10     1:26.48 (44.38)                                        
 15 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               1:26.36    1:28.45        
                  41.81     1:28.45 (46.64)                                        
 16 Lamadrid, Andrew M  12 Empire-MR            1:27.80    1:29.48        
                  43.44     1:29.48 (46.04)                                        
 17 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.11    1:29.64        
                  44.70     1:29.64 (44.94)                                        
 18 Fehrenbacher, Mich  11 Mariners-NJ          1:32.47    1:30.23        
                  42.01     1:30.23 (48.22)                                        
 19 Rogers, Matt K      11 Marlins-CT           1:34.87    1:30.71        
                  44.07     1:30.71 (46.64)                                        
 20 Thurston, Bryce R   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.49    1:31.11        
                  42.73     1:31.11 (48.38)                                        
 21 Riskin, Johny       11 SSL-MR               1:29.57    1:31.15        
                  42.21     1:31.15 (48.94)                                        
 22 Linarello, Michael  11 MSC-MR               1:35.47    1:31.64        
                  44.86     1:31.64 (46.78)                                        
 23 Zugibe, Matthew     11 TRS-MR               1:38.00    1:33.07        
                  41.25     1:33.07 (51.82)                                        
 24 Trackenberg, Ryan   12 MCSC-NJ              1:41.54    1:42.57        
                  48.22     1:42.57 (54.35)                                        
 25 Araujo, Peter       12 SSL-MR               1:59.37    1:44.15        
                  49.57     1:44.15 (54.58)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Mikey F  11 SSL-MR               1:51.01         DQ        
                  59.77          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Aronstein, Justin   11 SSL-MR               1:56.01         DQ        
                  49.39        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        12 Marlins-CT           2:27.37    2:26.22        
                  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)     1:52.19 (44.60)     2:26.22 (34.03)
  2 Carey, Matthew J    12 MCSC-NJ              2:42.89    2:31.65        
                  32.43     1:12.04 (39.61)     1:56.88 (44.84)     2:31.65 (34.77)
  3 Takahashi, Shutaro  12 Marlins-CT           2:41.33    2:36.10        
                  34.78     1:13.00 (38.22)     1:59.33 (46.33)     2:36.10 (36.77)
  4 Burke, Liam         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.86    2:39.29        
                  35.61     1:14.52 (38.91)     2:04.20 (49.68)     2:39.29 (35.09)
  5 Jaile, C-Co R       12 Empire-MR            2:39.27    2:40.89        
                  35.13     1:15.65 (40.52)     2:06.26 (50.61)     2:40.89 (34.63)
  6 Daly, Patrick       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.76    2:47.14        
                  37.94     1:19.97 (42.03)     2:08.02 (48.05)     2:47.14 (39.12)
  7 MacAulay, Patrick   12 Empire-MR            3:03.72    2:50.45        
                  40.93     1:25.11 (44.18)     2:13.25 (48.14)     2:50.45 (37.20)
  8 Mahoney, Sean       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.33    2:56.54        
                  38.89     1:22.18 (43.29)     2:15.05 (52.87)     2:56.54 (41.49)
  9 Assad, Thomas A     11 SSL-MR               3:16.86    3:10.34        
                  49.92     1:35.15 (45.23)     2:30.98 (55.83)     3:10.34 (39.36)
 10 Fusco, Daniel       12 NY Sharks-MR         3:36.77    3:13.44        
                  47.88     1:36.60 (48.72)   3:13.44 (1:36.84)                    
 11 Dogra, Ajay A       12 MSC-MR               3:24.09    3:14.78        
                  43.92     1:33.41 (49.49)     2:30.41 (57.00)     3:14.78 (44.37)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar      12 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:04.77        
                  33.30     1:13.28 (39.98)     1:52.45 (39.17)     2:32.13 (39.68)
        3:13.93 (41.80)     3:57.14 (43.21)     4:31.67 (34.53)     5:04.77 (33.10)
  2 Curran, Tyler D     12 Empire-MR            5:25.00    5:17.94        
                  32.14     1:11.73 (39.59)     1:51.38 (39.65)     2:30.57 (39.19)
        3:17.82 (47.25)     4:05.39 (47.57)     4:40.04 (34.65)     5:17.94 (37.90)
  3 McFarland, Charlie  12 Empire-MR            5:20.00    5:24.01        
                  34.80     1:16.92 (42.12)     1:59.87 (42.95)     2:40.06 (40.19)
        3:25.19 (45.13)     4:09.77 (44.58)     4:47.50 (37.73)     5:24.01 (36.51)
  4 Stiles, Michael R   11 MCSC-NJ              5:44.32    5:37.33        
                  36.60     1:20.39 (43.79)     2:02.46 (42.07)     2:44.08 (41.62)
        3:33.29 (49.21)     4:22.98 (49.69)     5:00.68 (37.70)     5:37.33 (36.65)
  5 Khan, Athar         11 MSC-MR               6:31.33    6:25.25        
                  37.76     1:26.44 (48.68)     2:16.41 (49.97)     3:03.85 (47.44)
        3:58.50 (54.65)     4:56.10 (57.60)     5:40.47 (44.37)     6:25.25 (44.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:41.59    1:50.46        
     1) Semenuk, Wyatt 12               2) Zim, Alex L 12                 
     3) Dunstan, Thomas S 12            4) Ike, Oscar C 12                
                  25.87       55.33 (29.46)     1:23.69 (28.36)     1:50.46 (26.77)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:50.87        
                  27.90       55.71 (27.81)     1:23.65 (27.94)     1:50.87 (27.22)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:48.38    1:54.69        
     1) Burke, Liam 12                  2) Fullerton, Billy R 12          
     3) Nicholas, Matthew J 12          4) Gorenstein, Isaac 12           
                  27.84       54.47 (26.63)     1:24.82 (30.35)     1:54.69 (29.87)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:56.76    1:58.44        
     1) Stiles, Michael R 11            2) Carey, Matthew J 12            
     3) Everett, Theo S 11              4) Viotto, Jamie A 12             
                  30.14       59.06 (28.92)     1:30.61 (31.55)     1:58.44 (27.83)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:58.92        
                  29.46       58.47 (29.01)     1:30.48 (32.01)     1:58.92 (28.44)
  6 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'B'             2:16.93    2:16.31        
     1) Jones, Garrett S 12             2) Dottinger, Matt C 11           
     3) Wei, Matthew B 11               4) Townsend, Harry M 12           
                  31.11     1:04.02 (32.91)     1:38.52 (34.50)     2:16.31 (37.79)
  7 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:18.69        
     1) Fusco, Daniel 12                2) Daly, Patrick 11               
     3) Passante, Nick 11               4) Mahoney, Sean 12               
                  37.52     1:10.59 (33.07)     1:43.89 (33.30)     2:18.69 (34.80)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:19.93    2:21.46        
     1) Assad, Thomas A 11              2) Gu, Kenneth 12                 
     3) Araujo, Peter 12                4) Riskin, Johny 11               
                  33.18     1:03.86 (30.68)     1:48.46 (44.60)     2:21.46 (33.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:13.83    2:10.35        
     1) Viotto, Jamie A 12              2) Jones, Garrett S 12            
     3) Carey, Matthew J 12             4) Stiles, Michael R 11           
                  31.61     1:09.95 (38.34)     1:41.29 (31.34)     2:10.35 (29.06)
  2 Greenwich Marlins Swim Team-CT  'A'         1:53.73    2:10.51        
     1) Takahashi, Shutaro 12           2) Jahan, Alex L 11               
     3) Ike, Oscar C 12                 4) Semenuk, Wyatt 12              
                  33.43     1:14.18 (40.75)     1:45.41 (31.23)     2:10.51 (25.10)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:15.66    2:12.84        
     1) Fullerton, Billy R 12           2) Daly, Patrick 11               
     3) Nicholas, Matthew J 12          4) Burke, Liam 12                 
                  32.24     1:13.43 (41.19)     1:43.26 (29.83)     2:12.84 (29.58)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:43.21    2:41.35        
     1) Dogra, Ajay A 12                2) Leslie, Craig J 11             
     3) Khan, Athar 11                  4) Linarello, Michael A 11        
                  43.26     1:31.49 (48.23)     2:08.50 (37.01)     2:41.35 (32.85)
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:31.30    2:42.60        
     1) Fusco, Daniel 12                2) Mahoney, Sean 12               
     3) Thurston, Dylan R 12            4) Jagedo, Matthew 11             
                  37.92     1:25.26 (47.34)     2:11.68 (46.42)     2:42.60 (30.92)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:40.23    2:48.85        
     1) Assad, Thomas A 11              2) Araujo, Peter 12               
     3) Riskin, Johny 11                4) Fernandez, Mikey F 11          
                  37.42     1:26.12 (48.70)     2:08.86 (42.74)     2:48.85 (39.99)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZONE
                25.29  JO'S
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack         14 NY Sharks-MR              NT      22.44 METS   
  2 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR              26.56      25.08 JO'S   
  3 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR                 25.89      25.39 SILV   
  4 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR                 25.12      25.53 SILV   
  5 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR           28.49      25.68 SILV   
  6 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR              26.02      25.76 SILV   
  7 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR              26.90      25.81 SILV   
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy  13 Badger-MR              27.71      26.11 SILV   
  9 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR              28.26      26.19 SILV   
 10 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR                 26.44      26.31 SILV   
 11 Mcinerney, Andrew   14 Badger-MR              27.00      26.43 SILV   
 12 Turner, Brendan H   14 Mariners-NJ            27.34      26.64 SILV   
 13 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             26.38      26.78 SILV   
 14 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR           27.95      26.81 SILV   
 15 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR           28.96      27.01 SILV   
 16 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR                 27.04      27.05 SILV   
 17 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR              29.50      27.26 SILV   
 18 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ            28.34      27.76 SILV   
 19 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR                 30.24      28.70        
 20 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR                 28.73      28.73        
 21 Macchia, Drew G     13 Mariners-NJ            29.88      28.85        
 22 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR                 29.89      28.98        
 23 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ                30.04      29.51        
 24 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR                 32.10      29.70        
 25 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR              31.81      30.29        
 26 Kenny, Liam P       14 Patriot-MR             30.12      30.35        
 27 Klein, Christopher  14 TRS-MR                 33.72      30.64        
 28 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR              30.13      30.73        
 29 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR             31.44      30.91        
 30 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR           31.35      31.02        
 31 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR                 33.45      31.08        
 32 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR              34.07      31.88        
 33 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR                 32.94      32.02        
 34 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR                 33.20      32.78        
 35 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR           35.62      34.26        
 36 Weir, Sean P        13 NY Sharks-MR           44.85      39.46        
 37 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR           41.14      41.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZONE
                54.99  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR              56.34      54.09 ZONE   
                  26.19       54.09 (27.90)                                        
  2 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR           53.59      54.57 ZONE   
                  26.29       54.57 (28.28)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR                54.57      54.90 JO'S   
                  26.30       54.90 (28.60)                                        
  4 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR                 55.72      55.33 SILV   
                  26.74       55.33 (28.59)                                        
  5 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR                 56.39      56.15 SILV   
                  26.86       56.15 (29.29)                                        
  6 Ulrich, Bill C      13 MCSC-NJ              1:00.49      56.33 SILV   
                  27.37       56.33 (28.96)                                        
  7 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR                56.84      57.07 SILV   
                  27.56       57.07 (29.51)                                        
  7 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR             57.20      57.07 SILV   
                  27.09       57.07 (29.98)                                        
  9 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR              57.97      57.40 SILV   
                  27.94       57.40 (29.46)                                        
 10 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR                 57.78      57.91 SILV   
                  28.22       57.91 (29.69)                                        
 11 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR                 58.00      58.45 SILV   
                  28.40       58.45 (30.05)                                        
 12 Linz, Matt S        13 MCSC-NJ                58.50      58.47 SILV   
                  28.32       58.47 (30.15)                                        
 13 Turner, Brendan H   14 Mariners-NJ            59.76      58.82 SILV   
                  28.82       58.82 (30.00)                                        
 14 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          1:00.34      59.56 SILV   
                  28.52       59.56 (31.04)                                        
 15 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR                59.67      59.63 SILV   
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)                                        
 16 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.41    1:00.29 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.29 (31.31)                                        
 17 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.47    1:00.78 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.78 (31.91)                                        
 18 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               1:01.65    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
 19 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            1:01.99    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.93 (31.55)                                        
 20 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.04 (32.29)                                        
 21 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.23    1:01.83 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.83 (32.96)                                        
 22 Jin, Jason          13 MCSC-NJ              1:02.14    1:02.04 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.04 (31.84)                                        
 23 Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               1:06.47    1:03.75        
                  31.23     1:03.75 (32.52)                                        
 24 Macchia, Drew G     13 Mariners-NJ          1:04.06    1:04.37        
                  31.63     1:04.37 (32.74)                                        
 25 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               1:09.11    1:05.25        
                  33.28     1:05.25 (31.97)                                        
 26 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               1:08.47    1:05.58        
                  31.37     1:05.58 (34.21)                                        
 27 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.06    1:05.66        
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)                                        
 28 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              1:08.39    1:06.75        
                  32.48     1:06.75 (34.27)                                        
 29 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.52    1:07.17        
                  32.31     1:07.17 (34.86)                                        
 30 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            1:08.99    1:07.67        
                  32.27     1:07.67 (35.40)                                        
 31 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           1:10.99    1:08.31        
                  33.81     1:08.31 (34.50)                                        
 32 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               1:14.73    1:09.00        
                  32.61     1:09.00 (36.39)                                        
 33 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            1:14.30    1:12.49        
                  33.67     1:12.49 (38.82)                                        
 34 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               1:14.45    1:14.29        
                  35.25     1:14.29 (39.04)                                        
 35 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.07    1:14.65        
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)                                        
 36 Baumann, Alex J     13 MCSC-NJ              1:35.05    1:30.95        
                  42.42     1:30.95 (48.53)                                        
 -- Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.59         DQ        
                  43.37          DQ (49.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:59.99  ZONE
              2:00.99  JO'S
              2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            1:56.09    1:55.83 ZONE   
                  26.27       54.97 (28.70)     1:25.50 (30.53)     1:55.83 (30.33)
  2 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR            2:02.24    1:57.66 ZONE   
                  26.61       55.98 (29.37)     1:27.07 (31.09)     1:57.66 (30.59)
  3 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.06    1:58.32 ZONE   
                  26.80       56.11 (29.31)     1:27.21 (31.10)     1:58.32 (31.11)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:01.59    2:00.35 JO'S   
                  27.20       57.74 (30.54)     1:29.48 (31.74)     2:00.35 (30.87)
  5 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.98    2:02.88 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.58 (31.36)     1:32.00 (31.42)     2:02.88 (30.88)
  6 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR            2:08.84    2:03.00 SILV   
                  28.21       59.72 (31.51)     1:31.52 (31.80)     2:03.00 (31.48)
  7 Buttigieg, Timothy  13 Badger-MR            2:12.20    2:04.38 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.44 (32.57)     1:34.59 (33.15)     2:04.38 (29.79)
  8 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:03.69    2:04.53 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.34 (32.23)     1:33.45 (32.11)     2:04.53 (31.08)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            2:08.82    2:04.90 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.36 (31.60)     1:32.84 (32.48)     2:04.90 (32.06)
 10 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               2:06.14    2:05.19 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.22 (31.60)     1:32.97 (32.75)     2:05.19 (32.22)
 11 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.90    2:05.62 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.98 (32.09)     1:33.73 (32.75)     2:05.62 (31.89)
 12 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               2:09.65    2:05.87 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.20 (32.10)     1:33.29 (33.09)     2:05.87 (32.58)
 13 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            2:12.23    2:06.77 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:35.11 (33.80)     2:06.77 (31.66)
 14 Mcinerney, Andrew   14 Badger-MR            2:15.44    2:07.40 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.77 (32.71)     1:36.85 (34.08)     2:07.40 (30.55)
 15 Taddeo, Gabriel     13 Mariners-NJ          2:11.97    2:08.49 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.45 (33.25)     1:36.06 (33.61)     2:08.49 (32.43)
 16 Linz, Matt S        13 MCSC-NJ              2:10.83    2:08.89 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.15 (33.21)     1:36.19 (34.04)     2:08.89 (32.70)
 17 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR               2:10.29    2:09.62 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.31 (33.34)     1:36.60 (34.29)     2:09.62 (33.02)
 18 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:09.25    2:09.82 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.36 (33.13)     1:36.96 (34.60)     2:09.82 (32.86)
 19 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.10    2:11.30 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.06 (33.34)     1:37.88 (34.82)     2:11.30 (33.42)
 20 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               2:18.58    2:11.94 SILV   
                  28.40     1:01.96 (33.56)     1:37.55 (35.59)     2:11.94 (34.39)
 21 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:17.29    2:12.37 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.49 (34.00)     1:39.69 (35.20)     2:12.37 (32.68)
 22 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            2:13.88    2:13.23 SILV   
                  29.64     1:04.11 (34.47)     1:39.61 (35.50)     2:13.23 (33.62)
 23 Turner, Brendan H   14 Mariners-NJ          2:13.93    2:14.54 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.81 (34.43)     1:40.76 (35.95)     2:14.54 (33.78)
 24 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               2:21.91    2:15.53 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.21 (34.83)     1:41.05 (35.84)     2:15.53 (34.48)
 25 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            2:13.05    2:16.25 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.08 (34.73)     1:41.34 (36.26)     2:16.25 (34.91)
 26 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               2:25.99    2:16.99 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.99 (34.77)     1:42.26 (36.27)     2:16.99 (34.73)
 27 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.71    2:18.15 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.27 (34.54)     1:42.49 (36.22)     2:18.15 (35.66)
 28 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              2:23.70    2:21.05 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.92 (35.55)     1:44.71 (36.79)     2:21.05 (36.34)
 29 Macchia, Drew G     13 Mariners-NJ          2:25.69    2:24.18        
                  33.03     1:09.49 (36.46)     1:47.69 (38.20)     2:24.18 (36.49)
 30 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               2:28.68    2:28.71        
                  34.44     1:12.22 (37.78)     1:51.24 (39.02)     2:28.71 (37.47)
 31 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               2:26.11    2:29.49        
                  32.73     1:10.59 (37.86)     1:52.72 (42.13)     2:29.49 (36.77)
 32 Turner, Will C      13 Mariners-NJ          2:38.78    2:29.51        
                  33.00                             1:54.64 ( )     2:29.51 (34.87)
 33 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           2:33.44    2:29.84        
                  35.20     1:14.12 (38.92)     1:53.10 (38.98)     2:29.84 (36.74)
 34 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.29    2:30.29        
                  31.99     1:11.41 (39.42)     1:53.03 (41.62)     2:30.29 (37.26)
 35 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.17    2:30.77        
                  33.04     1:11.53 (38.49)     1:52.11 (40.58)     2:30.77 (38.66)
 36 Klein, Christopher  14 TRS-MR               2:57.71    2:31.51        
                  35.41     1:14.19 (38.78)     1:53.86 (39.67)     2:31.51 (37.65)
 37 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            2:34.37    2:33.68        
                  33.31   2:33.68 (2:00.37)                                        
 38 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               2:46.93    2:36.06        
                  35.49     1:16.17 (40.68)     1:58.46 (42.29)     2:36.06 (37.60)
 39 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            2:37.42    2:37.14        
                  33.19     1:13.79 (40.60)   2:37.14 (1:23.35)                    
 40 Kenny, Liam P       14 Patriot-MR           2:56.39    2:39.97        
                  33.10     1:13.21 (40.11)     1:57.17 (43.96)     2:39.97 (42.80)
 41 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.25    2:41.53        
                  37.47     1:18.45 (40.98)     2:00.25 (41.80)     2:41.53 (41.28)
 42 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR               2:55.42    2:41.74        
                  36.87     1:18.63 (41.76)     2:01.83 (43.20)     2:41.74 (39.91)
 43 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            2:51.21    2:48.65        
                  35.47     1:18.46 (42.99)   2:48.65 (1:30.19)                    
 44 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               3:21.06    2:54.49        
                  39.08   2:12.79 (1:33.71)     2:54.60 (41.81)         2:54.49 ( )
 45 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.66    3:25.73        
                  45.01     1:37.35 (52.34)     2:33.44 (56.09)     3:25.73 (52.29)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              5:22.34    5:20.84        
                  28.13     1:00.05 (31.92)     1:32.67 (32.62)     2:05.97 (33.30)
        2:39.16 (33.19)     3:11.54 (32.38)     3:44.34 (32.80)     4:16.66 (32.32)
        4:49.60 (32.94)     5:20.84 (31.24)                                        
  2 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         5:25.59    5:21.16        
                  29.21     1:00.75 (31.54)     1:33.46 (32.71)     2:06.69 (33.23)
        2:39.64 (32.95)     3:12.55 (32.91)     3:45.45 (32.90)     4:18.12 (32.67)
        4:50.17 (32.05)     5:21.16 (30.99)                                        
  3 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.60    5:22.01        
                  27.99       58.91 (30.92)     1:31.79 (32.88)     2:04.73 (32.94)
        2:38.32 (33.59)     3:11.41 (33.09)     3:44.49 (33.08)     4:17.79 (33.30)
        4:50.80 (33.01)     5:22.01 (31.21)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         5:10.93    5:22.33        
                  28.58       59.99 (31.41)     1:32.71 (32.72)     2:06.34 (33.63)
        2:39.65 (33.31)     3:12.73 (33.08)     3:46.76 (34.03)     4:19.35 (32.59)
        4:51.73 (32.38)     5:22.33 (30.60)                                        
  5 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              5:30.44    5:35.79        
                  30.20     1:04.14 (33.94)     1:38.21 (34.07)     2:12.19 (33.98)
        2:45.86 (33.67)     3:19.82 (33.96)     3:53.83 (34.01)     4:28.24 (34.41)
        5:03.08 (34.84)     5:35.79 (32.71)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.67    5:40.55        
                  30.88     1:05.35 (34.47)     1:40.62 (35.27)     2:16.02 (35.40)
        2:51.52 (35.50)     3:25.72 (34.20)     4:00.01 (34.29)     4:34.17 (34.16)
        5:08.23 (34.06)     5:40.55 (32.32)                                        
  7 Ulrich, Bill C      13 MCSC-NJ              6:10.51    5:51.00        
                  30.99     1:06.07 (35.08)     1:41.37 (35.30)     2:17.93 (36.56)
        2:54.01 (36.08)     3:29.83 (35.82)     4:06.59 (36.76)     4:42.85 (36.26)
        5:18.28 (35.43)     5:51.00 (32.72)                                        
  8 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:51.23    5:59.65        
                  32.91     1:08.38 (35.47)     1:44.75 (36.37)     2:21.48 (36.73)
        2:57.89 (36.41)     3:34.17 (36.28)     4:10.98 (36.81)     4:47.48 (36.50)
        5:24.02 (36.54)     5:59.65 (35.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
              1:02.49  ZONE
              1:02.99  JO'S
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            1:00.46      58.60 ZONE   
                  28.74       58.60 (29.86)                                        
  2 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR            1:02.01      59.40 ZONE   
                  28.93       59.40 (30.47)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.11 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:02.11 (31.84)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            1:02.97    1:02.45 ZONE   
                  30.53     1:02.45 (31.92)                                        
  5 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            1:03.75    1:02.66 JO'S   
                  30.60     1:02.66 (32.06)                                        
  6 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            1:05.19    1:02.99 JO'S   
                  30.92     1:02.99 (32.07)                                        
  7 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.70    1:04.20 SILV   
                  31.77     1:04.20 (32.43)                                        
  8 McNamara, Shane M   14 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:04.24 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.24 (33.10)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               1:06.12    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.42     1:04.53 (33.11)                                        
 10 Ulrich, Bill C      13 MCSC-NJ              1:08.54    1:06.17 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.17 (33.11)                                        
 11 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:07.08    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.43     1:06.22 (33.79)                                        
 12 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.68    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.24     1:06.33 (34.09)                                        
 13 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR               1:08.60    1:07.70 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.70 (34.84)                                        
 14 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              1:06.87    1:07.82 SILV   
                  33.44     1:07.82 (34.38)                                        
 15 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:09.12    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.44     1:07.97 (34.53)                                        
 16 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            1:13.16    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.33 (34.70)                                        
 17 Jin, Jason          13 MCSC-NJ              1:09.96    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.15 (35.58)                                        
 18 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:10.56    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.54 (36.42)                                        
 19 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              1:13.41    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.00 (35.62)                                        
 20 Linz, Matt S        13 MCSC-NJ              1:10.90    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.72 (35.76)                                        
 21 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.58    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.07 (37.64)                                        
 22 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            1:14.95    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.33 (38.47)                                        
 23 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              1:17.57    1:15.43 SILV   
                  37.45     1:15.43 (37.98)                                        
 24 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               1:14.50    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.34     1:17.49 (39.15)                                        
 25 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               1:24.34    1:20.94        
                  39.19     1:20.94 (41.75)                                        
 26 Macchia, Drew G     13 Mariners-NJ          1:24.88    1:21.80        
                  40.37     1:21.80 (41.43)                                        
 27 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               1:28.83    1:22.03        
                  40.05     1:22.03 (41.98)                                        
 28 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.95    1:23.41        
                  39.89     1:23.41 (43.52)                                        
 29 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            1:22.99    1:24.61        
                  40.60     1:24.61 (44.01)                                        
 30 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:26.06        
 31 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.26    1:28.80        
                  43.87     1:28.80 (44.93)                                        
 32 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               1:28.75    1:28.96        
 33 Baumann, Alex J     13 MCSC-NJ              2:00.05    1:49.44        
                  52.64     1:49.44 (56.80)                                        
 -- Weir, Sean P        13 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  55.17        DQ (1:02.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:16.99  JO'S
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.56    1:59.76 METS   
                  28.35       58.81 (30.46)     1:29.52 (30.71)     1:59.76 (30.24)
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            2:07.49    2:06.88 METS   
                  30.08     1:01.79 (31.71)     1:34.32 (32.53)     2:06.88 (32.56)
  3 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR            2:08.78    2:08.31 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:02.07 (32.21)     1:35.48 (33.41)     2:08.31 (32.83)
  4 Mannix, Richard E   13 Badger-MR            2:16.71    2:13.46 ZONE   
                  31.75     1:06.12 (34.37)     1:39.88 (33.76)     2:13.46 (33.58)
  5 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.62    2:14.57 ZONE   
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)     1:39.99 (34.92)     2:14.57 (34.58)
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:18.19    2:16.09 JO'S   
                  32.09     1:06.44 (34.35)     1:41.99 (35.55)     2:16.09 (34.10)
  7 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.50    2:19.01 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.19 (34.75)     1:43.84 (35.65)     2:19.01 (35.17)
  8 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:18.91    2:19.57 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.21 (34.80)     1:43.63 (36.42)     2:19.57 (35.94)
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            2:27.24    2:23.13 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.51 (36.59)     1:47.67 (37.16)     2:23.13 (35.46)
 10 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.56    2:23.92 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.13 (36.57)     1:46.99 (36.86)     2:23.92 (36.93)
 11 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:31.37    2:29.24 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.55 (38.28)     1:51.84 (38.29)     2:29.24 (37.40)
 12 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            2:36.50    2:30.47 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.83 (39.17)     1:54.23 (39.40)     2:30.47 (36.24)
 13 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.88    2:32.33 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.57 (38.54)     1:53.72 (39.15)     2:32.33 (38.61)
 14 Linz, Matt S        13 MCSC-NJ              2:34.05    2:32.79 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.19 (38.69)     1:55.07 (39.88)     2:32.79 (37.72)
 15 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           2:28.91    2:32.88 SILV   
                                1:15.81 ( )     1:55.89 (40.08)     2:32.88 (36.99)
 16 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:40.66    2:33.95 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.45 (39.31)     1:55.60 (40.15)     2:33.95 (38.35)
 17 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.31    2:34.98 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.09 (39.59)     1:56.24 (40.15)     2:34.98 (38.74)
 18 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              2:41.29    2:39.34 SILV   
                  38.87     1:19.28 (40.41)     1:59.77 (40.49)     2:39.34 (39.57)
 19 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            2:35.00    2:40.57 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.27 (40.14)     1:59.54 (42.27)     2:40.57 (41.03)
 20 Taddeo, Gabriel     13 Mariners-NJ          2:43.25    2:43.50        
                  38.02     1:20.53 (42.51)     2:03.56 (43.03)     2:43.50 (39.94)
 21 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.18    2:51.54        
 22 Turner, Will C      13 Mariners-NJ          3:04.90    2:53.21        
 23 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               2:59.30    2:57.71        
                  38.82     1:26.10 (47.28)     2:14.40 (48.30)     2:57.71 (43.31)
 24 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.84    2:59.22        
                  42.16     1:28.85 (46.69)     2:16.51 (47.66)     2:59.22 (42.71)
 25 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               2:50.11    3:07.12        
                  46.21   3:07.12 (2:20.91)                                        
 -- Mcinerney, Andrew   14 Badger-MR            2:22.34         DQ        
                  34.26     1:13.12 (38.86)     1:53.78 (40.66)          DQ (40.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:11.59  ZONE
              1:12.99  JO'S
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.01    1:10.06 ZONE   
  2 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            1:17.00    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.27 (38.22)                                        
  3 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               1:14.66    1:14.11 SILV   
  4 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.51    1:14.27 SILV   
  5 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:16.11    1:14.58 SILV   
  6 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.00    1:14.95 SILV   
  7 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.64    1:15.58 SILV   
  8 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               1:15.25    1:16.34 SILV   
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.12    1:17.71 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.71 (40.83)                                        
 10 Kereselidze, Nicho  13 TRS-MR               1:22.51    1:19.69 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.69 (42.94)                                        
 11 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR               1:21.02    1:20.42 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.42 (41.98)                                        
 12 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.35    1:22.50 SILV   
                  37.87     1:22.50 (44.63)                                        
 13 Klein, Christopher  14 TRS-MR               1:31.13    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.02 (43.67)                                        
 14 Turner, Brendan H   14 Mariners-NJ          1:23.86    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.38 (44.06)                                        
 15 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               1:25.60    1:25.35        
                  41.21     1:25.35 (44.14)                                        
 16 Asaga, Takuto       13 Empire-MR            1:26.64    1:27.18        
                  39.93     1:27.18 (47.25)                                        
 17 Tillmann, Maxim     13 Empire-MR            1:25.12    1:28.93        
                  41.74     1:28.93 (47.19)                                        
 18 Heifetz, Michael    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.83    1:29.76        
                  40.76     1:29.76 (49.00)                                        
 19 Macchia, Drew G     13 Mariners-NJ          1:34.26    1:31.81        
                  43.56     1:31.81 (48.25)                                        
 20 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            1:30.85    1:32.25        
                  43.79     1:32.25 (48.46)                                        
 21 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               1:34.82    1:33.58        
                  45.38     1:33.58 (48.20)                                        
 22 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               1:38.93    1:34.98        
                  44.61     1:34.98 (50.37)                                        
 23 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           1:51.27    1:35.02        
                  44.83     1:35.02 (50.19)                                        
 24 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.61    1:35.34        
                  44.66     1:35.34 (50.68)                                        
 25 Santiago, Roque     14 TRS-MR               1:59.00    1:40.87        
                  46.87     1:40.87 (54.00)                                        
 26 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            1:49.18    1:43.44        
                  47.76     1:43.44 (55.68)                                        
 27 McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.67    1:45.47        
                  51.13     1:45.47 (54.34)                                        
 -- Kenny, Liam P       14 Patriot-MR           1:29.67         DQ        
                  44.33          DQ (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:39.99  JO'S
              2:39.99  ZONE
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:36.27    2:27.97 JO'S   
                  33.69     1:11.24 (37.55)     1:48.94 (37.70)     2:27.97 (39.03)
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            2:27.83    2:29.96 JO'S   
                  33.51     1:10.94 (37.43)     1:50.75 (39.81)     2:29.96 (39.21)
  3 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.22    2:31.17 JO'S   
                  33.86     1:11.97 (38.11)     1:52.92 (40.95)     2:31.17 (38.25)
  4 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:35.93    2:32.60 JO'S   
                  34.12     1:12.59 (38.47)     1:52.77 (40.18)     2:32.60 (39.83)
  5 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:40.17    2:34.20 JO'S   
                  35.36     1:14.86 (39.50)     1:55.01 (40.15)     2:34.20 (39.19)
  6 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            2:42.54    2:34.27 JO'S   
                  35.51     1:15.27 (39.76)     1:54.91 (39.64)     2:34.27 (39.36)
  7 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.24    2:38.33 JO'S   
                  35.83     1:16.87 (41.04)     1:57.59 (40.72)     2:38.33 (40.74)
  8 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            2:51.51    2:38.48 JO'S   
                  35.57     1:15.26 (39.69)     1:57.31 (42.05)     2:38.48 (41.17)
  9 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.21    2:38.79 JO'S   
                  35.90     1:16.67 (40.77)     1:58.79 (42.12)     2:38.79 (40.00)
 10 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.51    2:38.91 JO'S   
                  35.97     1:16.82 (40.85)     1:58.25 (41.43)     2:38.91 (40.66)
 11 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.16    2:41.58 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.79 (40.87)     2:00.50 (41.71)     2:41.58 (41.08)
 12 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    2:42.92 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.16 (41.14)     2:00.58 (42.42)     2:42.92 (42.34)
 13 Magee, Dylan P      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.26    2:46.63 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.15 (42.04)     2:02.81 (43.66)     2:46.63 (43.82)
 14 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               2:47.20    2:46.68 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.03 (41.87)     2:02.60 (43.57)     2:46.68 (44.08)
 15 Melendez, Samuel    13 TRS-MR               2:51.00    2:53.74 SILV   
                  39.24     1:22.89 (43.65)     2:08.71 (45.82)     2:53.74 (45.03)
 16 Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               3:00.50    2:54.58 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.43 (44.84)     2:11.40 (45.97)     2:54.58 (43.18)
 17 Turner, Brendan H   14 Mariners-NJ          3:03.53    2:56.04 SILV   
                  39.36     1:26.86 (47.50)     2:12.60 (45.74)     2:56.04 (43.44)
 18 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          3:03.67    2:56.15 SILV   
                  39.20     1:26.04 (46.84)     2:12.27 (46.23)     2:56.15 (43.88)
 19 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           3:22.57    3:26.75        
                  45.35     1:38.54 (53.19)     2:34.19 (55.65)     3:26.75 (52.56)
 20 Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.85    3:29.86        
                  46.18     1:39.18 (53.00)     2:36.19 (57.01)     3:29.86 (53.67)
 -- Turner, Will C      13 Mariners-NJ          3:30.00         DQ        
                  40.00     1:26.78 (46.78)     2:16.58 (49.80)          DQ (48.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZONE
              1:01.59  JO'S
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   14 Empire-MR            1:01.32      58.60 ZONE   
                  27.34       58.60 (31.26)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            1:00.60      59.51 ZONE   
                  27.99       59.51 (31.52)                                        
  3 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               1:04.74    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)                                        
  4 Tilneac, George     13 NYCC-MR              1:04.03    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)                                        
  5 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               1:06.12    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.76 (33.80)                                        
  6 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.24    1:03.92 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.92 (34.30)                                        
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            1:06.10    1:04.75 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.75 (34.28)                                        
  8 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.63    1:05.36 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.36 (35.00)                                        
  9 Lantin, Matthew D   13 Empire-MR            1:05.47    1:05.47 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.47 (34.71)                                        
 10 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            1:08.58    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.88 (35.63)                                        
 11 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:08.93    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.07    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)                                        
 13 Nelson, Elliot A    14 NYCC-MR              1:07.20    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.98 (36.77)                                        
 14 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               1:15.66    1:09.57 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.57 (37.32)                                        
 15 Callahan, Mark J    13 Empire-MR            1:11.58    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)                                        
 16 Piliero, Marc P     13 Patriot-MR           1:11.27    1:11.66 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.66 (38.83)                                        
 17 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:13.32 SILV   
                  32.85     1:13.32 (40.47)                                        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)                                        
 19 Estevez, Luis M     13 Patriot-MR           1:26.03    1:27.18        
                  40.60     1:27.18 (46.58)                                        
 20 Newmeyer, Daniel R  13 SSL-MR               1:36.59    1:27.54        
                  38.23     1:27.54 (49.31)                                        
 -- Taddeo, Gabriel     13 Mariners-NJ          1:10.39         DQ        
                  31.51          DQ (43.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZONE
              2:24.99  JO'S
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Jack         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.21    2:08.75 METS   
                  28.26     1:00.99 (32.73)     1:34.97 (33.98)     2:08.75 (33.78)
  2 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            2:16.43    2:12.88 ZONE   
                  30.74     1:02.61 (31.87)     1:37.13 (34.52)     2:12.88 (35.75)
  3 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            2:15.01    2:19.91 ZONE   
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)     1:41.45 (37.16)     2:19.91 (38.46)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  14 Empire-MR            2:23.83    2:20.32 JO'S   
                  31.38     1:07.26 (35.88)     1:43.67 (36.41)     2:20.32 (36.65)
  5 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:24.46    2:22.32 JO'S   
                  32.22     1:08.86 (36.64)     1:46.21 (37.35)     2:22.32 (36.11)
  6 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.18    2:23.56 JO'S   
                  31.68     1:08.52 (36.84)     1:47.41 (38.89)     2:23.56 (36.15)
  7 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:41.41    2:23.63 JO'S   
                  32.09     1:09.42 (37.33)     1:46.78 (37.36)     2:23.63 (36.85)
  8 Walsh, Zach H       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.67    2:25.58 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.13 (36.74)     1:47.52 (38.39)     2:25.58 (38.06)
  9 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               2:29.00    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.05 (37.32)     1:50.08 (40.03)     2:28.84 (38.76)
 10 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.94    2:37.19 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.73 (40.70)     1:57.54 (41.81)     2:37.19 (39.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:13.99  ZONE
              2:14.99  JO'S
              2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E     14 Empire-MR            2:11.92    2:09.34 ZONE   
                  29.05     1:00.94 (31.89)     1:39.65 (38.71)     2:09.34 (29.69)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   14 Empire-MR            2:15.81    2:09.75 ZONE   
                  28.11     1:02.79 (34.68)     1:40.98 (38.19)     2:09.75 (28.77)
  3 Li, Terry           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.96    2:14.32 JO'S   
                  29.23     1:03.50 (34.27)     1:44.16 (40.66)     2:14.32 (30.16)
  4 Nisbet, Avery A     14 Empire-MR            2:15.08    2:14.87 JO'S   
                  30.64     1:04.60 (33.96)     1:46.52 (41.92)     2:14.87 (28.35)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J  13 Empire-MR            2:12.37    2:14.98 JO'S   
                  28.80     1:02.19 (33.39)     1:44.60 (42.41)     2:14.98 (30.38)
  6 Wright, David T     13 Badger-MR            2:19.64    2:15.01 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.23 (33.28)     1:45.17 (41.94)     2:15.01 (29.84)
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   13 Empire-MR            2:19.33    2:15.12 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.56 (34.22)     1:46.09 (41.53)     2:15.12 (29.03)
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D   14 Empire-MR            2:16.03    2:18.12 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.96 (36.33)     1:47.05 (40.09)     2:18.12 (31.07)
  9 Perez, Matthew      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.33    2:18.25 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.57 (34.90)     1:47.19 (42.62)     2:18.25 (31.06)
 10 Pon, Bryan E        14 Empire-MR            2:18.41    2:19.50 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.04 (35.58)     1:47.31 (40.27)     2:19.50 (32.19)
 11 Arnott, Conner W    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.79    2:20.84 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.75 (36.34)     1:50.67 (42.92)     2:20.84 (30.17)
 12 Araujo, Kevin A     14 SSL-MR               2:24.60    2:23.62 SILV   
                  31.13     1:09.71 (38.58)     1:51.25 (41.54)     2:23.62 (32.37)
 13 Carter, Shane       13 TRS-MR               2:24.96    2:23.75 SILV   
                  31.04     1:08.11 (37.07)     1:52.14 (44.03)     2:23.75 (31.61)
 14 Kunze, Colin J      14 NYCC-MR              2:27.88    2:25.50 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.03 (36.57)     1:53.43 (44.40)     2:25.50 (32.07)
 15 Garcia, Andrew N    14 SSL-MR               2:22.33    2:25.61 SILV   
                  30.55     1:06.53 (35.98)     1:52.97 (46.44)     2:25.61 (32.64)
 16 Mehta, Sivan K      14 Empire-MR            2:32.61    2:27.62 SILV   
                  31.78     1:09.56 (37.78)     1:55.93 (46.37)     2:27.62 (31.69)
 17 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.21    2:29.04 SILV   
                  32.53     1:11.21 (38.68)     1:54.86 (43.65)     2:29.04 (34.18)
 18 Calatroni, Renato   14 Mariners-NJ          2:35.19    2:30.50 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.16 (38.47)     1:57.23 (46.07)     2:30.50 (33.27)
 19 Taddeo, Gabriel     13 Mariners-NJ          2:37.67    2:32.93 SILV   
                  32.52     1:15.48 (42.96)     2:00.15 (44.67)     2:32.93 (32.78)
 20 Isaac, Alejandro    13 NYCC-MR              2:47.92    2:33.39 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.85 (40.22)     1:57.62 (44.77)     2:33.39 (35.77)
 21 Jin, Jason          13 MCSC-NJ              2:35.32    2:34.81 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.86 (38.11)     1:59.44 (48.58)     2:34.81 (35.37)
 22 Linz, Matt S        13 MCSC-NJ              2:39.35    2:36.58 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.05 (39.23)     2:02.43 (48.38)     2:36.58 (34.15)
 23 Martin, Ryan P      13 SSL-MR               3:08.78    2:39.20        
                  37.55     1:17.85 (40.30)     2:02.61 (44.76)     2:39.20 (36.59)
 24 Cicalese, Matthew   13 SSL-MR               2:41.02    2:39.25        
                  35.31     1:17.14 (41.83)     2:04.05 (46.91)     2:39.25 (35.20)
 25 Turner, Brendan H   14 Mariners-NJ          2:49.00    2:40.74        
                  37.33     1:21.47 (44.14)     2:07.22 (45.75)     2:40.74 (33.52)
 26 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.41    2:42.54        
                  34.21     1:15.52 (41.31)     2:05.97 (50.45)     2:42.54 (36.57)
 27 Perez, Louis M      14 SSL-MR               2:45.35    2:42.60        
                  33.64     1:16.48 (42.84)     2:07.40 (50.92)     2:42.60 (35.20)
 28 Thompson, Ryan G    13 Empire-MR            2:57.63    2:52.54        
                  38.05     1:22.28 (44.23)     2:13.86 (51.58)     2:52.54 (38.68)
 29 Adams, Tom L        13 MCSC-NJ              3:00.05    2:52.67        
                  39.24     1:20.89 (41.65)     2:16.73 (55.84)     2:52.67 (35.94)
 30 Macchia, Drew G     13 Mariners-NJ          2:52.22    2:52.77        
                  40.10     1:26.10 (46.00)     2:18.84 (52.74)     2:52.77 (33.93)
 31 Buynitsky, Steven   14 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.00    2:54.19        
                  38.34     1:25.35 (47.01)     2:17.69 (52.34)     2:54.19 (36.50)
 32 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               3:05.53    2:56.50        
                  42.17     1:26.90 (44.73)     2:18.22 (51.32)     2:56.50 (38.28)
 33 Capalbo, Joe T      13 SSL-MR               3:03.01    3:12.42        
                  43.72     1:30.60 (46.88)   2:33.78 (1:03.18)     3:12.42 (38.64)
 34 Hanlon, Kyle A      13 Empire-MR            2:45.00    3:14.79        
                  42.84     1:31.85 (49.01)     2:30.52 (58.67)     3:14.79 (44.27)
 35 Baumann, Alex J     13 MCSC-NJ              3:45.05    3:48.75        
                  54.54   1:54.71 (1:00.17)   2:57.49 (1:02.78)     3:48.75 (51.26)
 -- Turner, Will C      13 Mariners-NJ          2:56.38         DQ        
                  34.83     1:16.22 (41.39)     2:06.97 (50.75)          DQ (35.91)
 -- McCaffrey, Michael  13 NY Sharks-MR         3:17.25         DQ        
                  47.04     1:33.07 (46.03)   2:34.59 (1:01.52)          DQ (38.72)
 -- Rapoport, Eli       13 NY Sharks-MR         3:35.99         DQ        
                  48.50     1:42.69 (54.19)     2:37.47 (54.78)          DQ (55.27)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Tyler    13 NY Sharks-MR         5:24.06    5:13.31        
                  35.24     1:16.02 (40.78)     1:55.93 (39.91)     2:35.37 (39.44)
        3:20.16 (44.79)     4:03.92 (43.76)     4:39.15 (35.23)     5:13.31 (34.16)
  2 Zaruvinsky, Leon    14 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.00    5:14.74        
                  34.82     1:18.88 (44.06)     1:59.27 (40.39)     2:39.40 (40.13)
        3:22.25 (42.85)     4:04.90 (42.65)     4:40.76 (35.86)     5:14.74 (33.98)
  3 Taddeo, Gabriel     13 Mariners-NJ          6:08.00    5:26.23        
                  35.12     1:18.23 (43.11)     2:02.13 (43.90)     2:45.67 (43.54)
        3:34.23 (48.56)     4:17.73 (43.50)     4:53.10 (35.37)     5:26.23 (33.13)
  4 Turner, Will C      13 Mariners-NJ          6:30.00    5:57.24        
                  38.25                                                 2:56.69 ( )
        3:45.47 (48.78)     4:38.70 (53.23)   5:57.24 (1:18.54)                    
  5 Morales, Luckas     14 NY Sharks-MR         7:00.00    6:00.99        
                  36.35     1:22.22 (45.87)     2:09.78 (47.56)     2:54.62 (44.84)
        3:47.71 (53.09)     4:41.28 (53.57)     5:22.26 (40.98)     6:00.99 (38.73)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:52.30    1:38.78        
     1) Carey, Jack 14                  2) Perez, Matthew 14              
     3) Arnott, Conner W 14             4) Li, Terry 14                   
                  22.29       47.98 (25.69)     1:13.80 (25.82)     1:38.78 (24.98)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:52.36    1:44.78        
     1) Cho, Steven 14                  2) Araujo, Kevin A 14             
     3) Perez, Louis M 14               4) Garcia, Andrew N 14            
                  25.15       53.00 (27.85)     1:26.08 (33.08)     1:44.78 (18.70)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:17.18    2:08.89        
     1) Vecchione, Anthony J 14         2) Capalbo, Joe T 13              
     3) Cicalese, Matthew T 13          4) Newmeyer, Daniel R 13          
                  32.16     1:07.47 (35.31)     1:39.11 (31.64)     2:08.89 (29.78)
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:05.83         DQ        
     1) Walsh, Zach H 13                2) Magee, Dylan P 13              
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 13             4) Morales, Luckas 14             
                  26.37       54.96 (28.59)     1:22.56 (27.60)          DQ (26.45)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:02.42    1:57.38        
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 14             2) Araujo, Kevin A 14             
     3) Perez, Louis M 14               4) Cho, Steven 14                 
                  29.64     1:02.39 (32.75)     1:32.35 (29.96)     1:57.38 (25.03)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.81    1:59.39        
     1) Li, Terry 14                    2) Magee, Dylan P 13              
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 13             4) Zaruvinsky, Leon 14            
                  28.37     1:03.50 (35.13)     1:32.98 (29.48)     1:59.39 (26.41)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          2:00.77    2:00.25        
     1) Kunze, Colin J 14               2) Isaac, Alejandro 13            
     3) Nelson, Elliot A 14             4) Tilneac, George 13             
                  31.46     1:06.54 (35.08)     1:35.60 (29.06)     2:00.25 (24.65)
  4 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             2:07.73    2:08.01        
     1) Ulrich, Bill C 13               2) Linz, Matt S 13                
     3) Jin, Jason 13                   4) Adams, Tom L 13                
                  31.26     1:08.38 (37.12)     1:39.28 (30.90)     2:08.01 (28.73)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:30.35    2:19.14        
     1) Vecchione, Anthony J 14         2) Martin, Ryan P 13              
     3) Cicalese, Matthew T 13          4) Newmeyer, Daniel R 13          
                  37.45     1:16.99 (39.54)     1:50.03 (33.04)     2:19.14 (29.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZONE
                23.79  JO'S
                26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              24.22      23.59 JO'S   
  2 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              22.79      23.79 JO'S   
  3 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ                23.25      23.83 SILV   
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              22.95      23.99 SILV   
  5 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR              24.45      24.02 SILV   
  6 Villegas, Mikhael   17 NY Sharks-MR           23.59      24.10 SILV   
  7 McNally, Terence M  15 Mariners-NJ            26.97      24.11 SILV   
  8 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR              23.83      24.20 SILV   
  9 McIlhargy, Sean V   17 TRS-MR                 23.77      24.37 SILV   
 10 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR              24.16      24.50 SILV   
 11 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR              25.23      24.66 SILV   
 12 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR           26.00      24.99 SILV   
 13 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR              25.16      25.15 SILV   
 14 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR             25.26      25.28 SILV   
 15 Ardito, Danny R     17 MCSC-NJ                25.60      25.29 SILV   
 16 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR             25.22      25.37 SILV   
 17 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR                 24.98      25.43 SILV   
 18 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR              26.61      25.77 SILV   
 19 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR             25.69      25.80 SILV   
 20 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR                 26.08      26.04 SILV   
 21 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR           26.48      26.19 SILV   
 22 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR                 25.93      26.34 SILV   
 23 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR                 26.08      26.35 SILV   
 24 Jones, Zach N       16 MCSC-NJ                26.55      26.70        
 25 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR                 27.08      26.81        
 26 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR             27.24      26.90        
 27 Williams, Matt F    21 SSL-MR                 26.93      27.15        
 28 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           29.04      27.52        
 29 Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR                 27.55      27.65        
 30 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR              28.35      27.76        
 31 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.93      27.79        
 32 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ                32.61      30.06        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZONE
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO'S
                57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 50.16      49.83 ZONE   
                  24.39       49.83 (25.44)                                        
  2 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              49.69      50.42 ZONE   
                  24.32       50.42 (26.10)                                        
  3 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ                49.63      50.85 ZONE   
                  24.52       50.85 (26.33)                                        
  4 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              49.48      50.87 ZONE   
                  24.50       50.87 (26.37)                                        
  5 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              50.00      51.07 ZONE   
                  24.51       51.07 (26.56)                                        
  6 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              50.12      51.15 ZONE   
                  24.57       51.15 (26.58)                                        
  7 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR           52.26      51.78 JO'S   
                  24.66       51.78 (27.12)                                        
  8 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                51.36      52.06 JO'S   
                  25.29       52.06 (26.77)                                        
  9 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR                 52.55      52.13 JO'S   
                  25.06       52.13 (27.07)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR              51.40      52.49 SILV   
                  25.12       52.49 (27.37)                                        
 11 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR              53.59      52.55 SILV   
                  25.21       52.55 (27.34)                                        
 11 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR              50.38      52.55 SILV   
                  25.03       52.55 (27.52)                                        
 13 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR              53.31      52.97 SILV   
                  25.75       52.97 (27.22)                                        
 14 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              52.96      52.99 SILV   
                  26.01       52.99 (26.98)                                        
 15 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR              53.84      53.04 SILV   
                  25.62       53.04 (27.42)                                        
 16 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR                 51.72      53.08 SILV   
                  25.27       53.08 (27.81)                                        
 17 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR              53.47      53.22 SILV   
                  25.58       53.22 (27.64)                                        
 18 McNally, Terence M  15 Mariners-NJ            55.81      53.98 SILV   
                  25.65       53.98 (28.33)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR              53.91      54.17 SILV   
                  25.79       54.17 (28.38)                                        
 20 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR                56.60      54.70 SILV   
                  25.83       54.70 (28.87)                                        
 21 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR                 56.48      55.30 SILV   
                  26.63       55.30 (28.67)                                        
 22 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR                 56.22      55.66 SILV   
                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)                                        
 23 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR                55.84      55.77 SILV   
                  26.87       55.77 (28.90)                                        
 24 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR              57.62      56.07 SILV   
                  26.94       56.07 (29.13)                                        
 25 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              50.82      56.10 SILV   
                  25.52       56.10 (30.58)                                        
 26 Ardito, Danny R     17 MCSC-NJ                57.40      56.14 SILV   
                  26.37       56.14 (29.77)                                        
 27 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                52.53      56.40 SILV   
                  26.76       56.40 (29.64)                                        
 28 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR              55.94      56.53 SILV   
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)                                        
 29 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR                 58.20      56.86 SILV   
                  27.64       56.86 (29.22)                                        
 30 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR           58.34      56.89 SILV   
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)                                        
 31 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR           54.74      57.19 SILV   
                  27.15       57.19 (30.04)                                        
 32 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR                56.69      57.49 SILV   
                  26.87       57.49 (30.62)                                        
 33 Jones, Zach N       16 MCSC-NJ                57.05      58.01        
                  27.71       58.01 (30.30)                                        
 34 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR                 59.39      58.41        
                  28.51       58.41 (29.90)                                        
 35 Williams, Matt F    21 SSL-MR                 58.55      58.46        
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)                                        
 36 Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               1:00.97      58.72        
                  28.62       58.72 (30.10)                                        
 37 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:00.37      58.81        
                  27.50       58.81 (31.31)                                        
 38 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               1:02.03      58.93        
                  28.25       58.93 (30.68)                                        
 39 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR                 58.27      59.12        
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)                                        
 40 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR              59.90      59.86        
                  28.85       59.86 (31.01)                                        
 41 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR                 59.24    1:01.25        
                  29.16     1:01.25 (32.09)                                        
 42 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ              1:08.62    1:05.32        
                  31.92     1:05.32 (33.40)                                        
 43 Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               1:14.20    1:12.06        
                  34.43     1:12.06 (37.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:51.49  METS
              1:53.49  ZONE
              1:54.99  JO'S
              2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.69    1:45.87 METS   
                  24.53       50.55 (26.02)     1:17.84 (27.29)     1:45.87 (28.03)
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               1:50.76    1:49.04 METS   
                  25.50       52.78 (27.28)     1:20.92 (28.14)     1:49.04 (28.12)
  3 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR            1:50.64    1:50.31 METS   
                  25.51       53.51 (28.00)     1:21.97 (28.46)     1:50.31 (28.34)
  4 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            1:48.62    1:50.93 METS   
                  25.43       53.02 (27.59)     1:21.54 (28.52)     1:50.93 (29.39)
  5 Pacella, James      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.00    1:51.66 ZONE   
                  25.83       54.50 (28.67)     1:23.75 (29.25)     1:51.66 (27.91)
  6 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.80    1:51.94 ZONE   
                  26.37       55.85 (29.48)     1:24.69 (28.84)     1:51.94 (27.25)
  6 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR               1:53.92    1:51.94 ZONE   
                  26.13       54.60 (28.47)     1:23.76 (29.16)     1:51.94 (28.18)
  8 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            1:55.36    1:54.78 JO'S   
                  26.82       56.41 (29.59)     1:25.72 (29.31)     1:54.78 (29.06)
  9 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ              1:49.83    1:55.01 SILV   
                  26.11       54.79 (28.68)     1:25.16 (30.37)     1:55.01 (29.85)
 10 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:59.17    1:55.04 SILV   
                  26.99       56.48 (29.49)     1:25.73 (29.25)     1:55.04 (29.31)
 11 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:00.11    1:55.11 SILV   
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)     1:25.80 (30.44)     1:55.11 (29.31)
 12 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.68    1:55.13 SILV   
                  26.47       56.03 (29.56)     1:25.21 (29.18)     1:55.13 (29.92)
 13 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            1:54.62    1:55.16 SILV   
                  27.22       57.01 (29.79)     1:26.23 (29.22)     1:55.16 (28.93)
 14 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:56.01    1:55.18 SILV   
                  27.39       56.54 (29.15)     1:26.16 (29.62)     1:55.18 (29.02)
 15 Corey, Alexi        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.85    1:56.32 SILV   
                  25.87       55.23 (29.36)     1:25.82 (30.59)     1:56.32 (30.50)
 16 Villegas, Mikhael   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.15    1:57.82 SILV   
                  27.58       57.60 (30.02)     1:27.16 (29.56)     1:57.82 (30.66)
 17 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR            2:04.26    1:59.48 SILV   
                  27.59       56.88 (29.29)     1:28.30 (31.42)     1:59.48 (31.18)
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR            1:49.53    1:59.55 SILV   
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:27.36 (31.19)     1:59.55 (32.19)
 19 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            2:00.73    1:59.82 SILV   
                  27.93       57.29 (29.36)     1:28.39 (31.10)     1:59.82 (31.43)
 20 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:06.04    2:00.17 SILV   
                  27.44       57.94 (30.50)     1:28.95 (31.01)     2:00.17 (31.22)
 21 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            1:59.29    2:00.41 SILV   
                  27.43       57.48 (30.05)     1:29.45 (31.97)     2:00.41 (30.96)
 22 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:14.39    2:00.80 SILV   
                  28.58       59.20 (30.62)     1:30.42 (31.22)     2:00.80 (30.38)
 23 McNally, Terence M  15 Mariners-NJ          2:02.93    2:01.81 SILV   
                  28.16       58.70 (30.54)     1:30.36 (31.66)     2:01.81 (31.45)
 24 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            2:05.42    2:02.26        
                  28.49       59.70 (31.21)     1:30.69 (30.99)     2:02.26 (31.57)
 25 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.93    2:03.92        
                  28.19       59.55 (31.36)     1:32.11 (32.56)     2:03.92 (31.81)
 26 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               2:03.12    2:04.50        
                  28.89     1:00.50 (31.61)     1:32.46 (31.96)     2:04.50 (32.04)
 27 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               2:09.05    2:05.48        
                  28.88     1:00.01 (31.13)     1:32.66 (32.65)     2:05.48 (32.82)
 28 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.82    2:06.06        
                  28.32     1:00.65 (32.33)     1:34.04 (33.39)     2:06.06 (32.02)
 29 Ardito, Danny R     17 MCSC-NJ              2:07.12    2:06.49        
                  28.68     1:00.45 (31.77)     1:33.38 (32.93)     2:06.49 (33.11)
 30 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            2:09.00    2:07.36        
                  27.70       59.17 (31.47)     1:33.01 (33.84)     2:07.36 (34.35)
 31 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR            2:10.84    2:07.73        
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)     1:34.48 (33.34)     2:07.73 (33.25)
 32 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               2:01.83    2:07.96        
                  28.53     1:00.98 (32.45)     1:33.90 (32.92)     2:07.96 (34.06)
 33 Jones, Zach N       16 MCSC-NJ              2:05.05    2:08.55        
                  28.76     1:01.29 (32.53)     1:35.66 (34.37)     2:08.55 (32.89)
 34 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           2:04.17    2:08.73        
                  27.94       59.29 (31.35)     1:32.56 (33.27)     2:08.73 (36.17)
 35 Williams, Matt F    21 SSL-MR               2:20.08    2:09.94        
                  29.13     1:00.78 (31.65)     1:34.31 (33.53)     2:09.94 (35.63)
 36 Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               2:08.79    2:10.12        
                  29.48     1:02.40 (32.92)     1:36.45 (34.05)     2:10.12 (33.67)
 37 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:20.58    2:12.80        
                  29.11     1:02.37 (33.26)     1:36.83 (34.46)     2:12.80 (35.97)
 38 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.96    2:13.12        
                  30.65     1:04.38 (33.73)     1:38.99 (34.61)     2:13.12 (34.13)
 39 Woo, Jihoon R       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.86    2:14.88        
                  28.75     1:01.97 (33.22)     1:38.52 (36.55)     2:14.88 (36.36)
 40 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.32    2:17.60        
                  31.14     1:06.01 (34.87)     1:42.51 (36.50)     2:17.60 (35.09)
 41 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ              2:30.05    2:21.10        
                  33.30     1:07.61 (34.31)     1:44.18 (36.57)     2:21.10 (36.92)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Ryan T       17 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.41    4:51.13        
                  26.49       54.90 (28.41)     1:24.12 (29.22)     1:53.59 (29.47)
        2:23.21 (29.62)     2:52.36 (29.15)     3:22.04 (29.68)     3:51.81 (29.77)
        4:21.85 (30.04)     4:51.13 (29.28)                                        
  2 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:52.88    4:55.17        
                  26.34       54.99 (28.65)     1:23.99 (29.00)     1:54.39 (30.40)
        2:24.88 (30.49)     2:53.80 (28.92)     3:24.34 (30.54)     3:54.70 (30.36)
        4:24.80 (30.10)     4:55.17 (30.37)                                        
  3 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ              4:51.72    4:58.28        
                  26.02       54.85 (28.83)     1:24.53 (29.68)     1:54.77 (30.24)
        2:25.11 (30.34)     2:55.85 (30.74)     3:26.72 (30.87)     3:58.09 (31.37)
        4:29.04 (30.95)     4:58.28 (29.24)                                        
  4 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           5:19.65    5:18.15        
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)     1:30.22 (31.73)     2:03.28 (33.06)
        2:36.26 (32.98)     3:09.64 (33.38)     3:41.19 (31.55)     4:13.99 (32.80)
        4:46.97 (32.98)     5:18.15 (31.18)                                        
  5 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              5:25.77    5:25.84        
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)     1:37.28 (33.99)     2:11.30 (34.02)
        2:46.03 (34.73)     3:18.21 (32.18)     3:51.27 (33.06)     4:23.49 (32.22)
        4:55.44 (31.95)     5:25.84 (30.40)                                        
  6 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         5:22.41    5:30.21        
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)     1:32.76 (33.46)     2:06.76 (34.00)
        2:39.87 (33.11)     3:13.27 (33.40)     3:47.76 (34.49)     4:21.94 (34.18)
        4:56.31 (34.37)     5:30.21 (33.90)                                        
  7 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.85    5:36.13        
                  28.92     1:01.78 (32.86)     1:35.59 (33.81)     2:09.60 (34.01)
        2:44.07 (34.47)     3:18.71 (34.64)     3:53.70 (34.99)     4:28.80 (35.10)
        5:03.86 (35.06)     5:36.13 (32.27)                                        
  8 Jones, Zach N       16 MCSC-NJ              6:00.05    5:50.45        
                  30.95     1:05.57 (34.62)     1:41.22 (35.65)     2:16.61 (35.39)
        2:51.50 (34.89)     3:26.83 (35.33)     4:02.21 (35.38)     4:39.18 (36.97)
        5:15.87 (36.69)     5:50.45 (34.58)                                        
  9 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.19    6:14.87        
                  32.80     1:09.85 (37.05)     1:47.72 (37.87)     2:26.44 (38.72)
        3:04.58 (38.14)     3:43.29 (38.71)     4:22.41 (39.12)     5:00.99 (38.58)
        5:39.70 (38.71)     6:14.87 (35.17)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO'S
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR              53.11      56.71 METS   
                  27.59       56.71 (29.12)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR              54.73      56.76 METS   
                  27.90       56.76 (28.86)                                        
  3 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              59.28      57.49 METS   
                  27.54       57.49 (29.95)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              56.71      57.95 METS   
                  28.67       57.95 (29.28)                                        
  5 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR                 56.36      58.03 METS   
                  28.21       58.03 (29.82)                                        
  6 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              56.05      59.32 ZONE   
                  28.62       59.32 (30.70)                                        
  7 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR                 58.80    1:00.12 JO'S   
                  29.64     1:00.12 (30.48)                                        
  8 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              56.48    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.54 (31.10)                                        
  9 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ                58.44    1:00.89 SILV   
                  30.54     1:00.89 (30.35)                                        
 10 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.24    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.12 (31.56)                                        
 11 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            1:02.63    1:01.76 SILV   
                  30.40     1:01.76 (31.36)                                        
 12 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              55.19    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.86 (32.65)                                        
 13 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.14 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.14 (31.49)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               1:02.25    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.79     1:02.90 (32.11)                                        
 15 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              1:03.10    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.03 (32.15)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               1:03.25    1:03.47 SILV   
                  31.54     1:03.47 (31.93)                                        
 17 Jones, Zach N       16 MCSC-NJ              1:05.05    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.54 (32.70)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR            1:07.14    1:04.62 SILV   
                  31.90     1:04.62 (32.72)                                        
 19 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              1:04.74    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.93     1:04.87 (32.94)                                        
 20 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            1:07.59    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.88 (34.55)                                        
 21 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           1:09.33    1:08.56        
                  33.13     1:08.56 (35.43)                                        
 22 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               1:08.27    1:09.14        
                  33.66     1:09.14 (35.48)                                        
 23 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               1:10.42    1:09.75        
                  33.39     1:09.75 (36.36)                                        
 24 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR               1:09.74    1:09.79        
                  34.33     1:09.79 (35.46)                                        
 25 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               1:05.98    1:10.53        
                  34.11     1:10.53 (36.42)                                        
 26 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               1:13.96    1:10.65        
                  34.35     1:10.65 (36.30)                                        
 27 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR               1:11.55    1:11.03        
                  34.94     1:11.03 (36.09)                                        
 28 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               1:11.87    1:11.25        
                  35.79     1:11.25 (35.46)                                        
 29 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:12.90    1:12.09        
                  35.01     1:12.09 (37.08)                                        
 30 Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               1:11.13    1:12.70        
                  35.81     1:12.70 (36.89)                                        
 31 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.22    1:12.81        
                  35.72     1:12.81 (37.09)                                        
 32 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR            1:15.51    1:13.71        
                  35.48     1:13.71 (38.23)                                        
 33 Williams, Matt F    21 SSL-MR               1:22.33    1:16.01        
                  36.34     1:16.01 (39.67)                                        
 34 Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               1:27.15    1:22.53        
                  40.46     1:22.53 (42.07)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZONE
              2:13.09  JO'S
              2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.17    2:00.42 METS   
                  28.62       58.74 (30.12)     1:29.38 (30.64)     2:00.42 (31.04)
  2 Lavery, Brendan     17 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:00.57 METS   
                  28.19       58.10 (29.91)     1:29.20 (31.10)     2:00.57 (31.37)
  3 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            2:05.78    2:02.99 METS   
  4 Stiles, Brian C     15 MCSC-NJ              2:05.07    2:05.31 METS   
                  29.86     1:01.63 (31.77)     1:33.85 (32.22)     2:05.31 (31.46)
  5 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR               2:04.30    2:06.69 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.38 (31.38)     1:33.86 (32.48)     2:06.69 (32.83)
  6 Fusco, Christopher  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.86    2:06.98 METS   
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)     1:33.24 (32.45)     2:06.98 (33.74)
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.18    2:10.69 JO'S   
                  30.17     1:02.74 (32.57)     1:36.93 (34.19)     2:10.69 (33.76)
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.39    2:12.50 JO'S   
                  31.43     1:04.86 (33.43)     1:39.33 (34.47)     2:12.50 (33.17)
  9 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR            2:02.91    2:12.79 JO'S   
                  29.51     1:02.49 (32.98)     1:38.00 (35.51)     2:12.79 (34.79)
 10 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR            2:12.51    2:14.13 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.92 (33.47)     1:39.53 (34.61)     2:14.13 (34.60)
 11 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:18.94    2:14.88 SILV   
                  32.52     1:06.55 (34.03)     1:41.39 (34.84)     2:14.88 (33.49)
 12 McIlhargy, Sean V   17 TRS-MR               2:22.00    2:15.94 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.40 (34.29)     1:41.32 (35.92)     2:15.94 (34.62)
 13 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:19.64    2:16.35 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.84 (34.44)     1:41.86 (35.02)     2:16.35 (34.49)
 14 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           2:20.29    2:16.75 SILV   
                                                    1:36.73 ( )     2:16.75 (40.02)
 15 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            2:15.66    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)     1:41.89 (35.35)     2:17.05 (35.16)
 16 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               2:28.99    2:21.52 SILV   
                  40.21                             1:40.69 ( )     2:21.52 (40.83)
 17 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.05    2:22.69 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.21 (36.05)     1:46.69 (37.48)     2:22.69 (36.00)
 18 Jones, Zach N       16 MCSC-NJ              2:20.05    2:23.03        
                  33.21     1:09.19 (35.98)     1:46.62 (37.43)     2:23.03 (36.41)
 19 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            2:27.05    2:25.25        
                  33.91     1:11.98 (38.07)     1:48.93 (36.95)     2:25.25 (36.32)
 20 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:23.94    2:26.01        
                  34.42     1:10.93 (36.51)     1:48.66 (37.73)     2:26.01 (37.35)
 21 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:26.00    2:26.04        
                  34.02     1:11.08 (37.06)     1:48.91 (37.83)     2:26.04 (37.13)
 22 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.35    2:31.84        
                  36.80     1:15.25 (38.45)     1:53.73 (38.48)     2:31.84 (38.11)
 23 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               2:28.73    2:34.17        
                  36.42     1:14.37 (37.95)     1:54.32 (39.95)     2:34.17 (39.85)
 24 Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               3:04.17    2:57.40        
                  42.23     1:26.40 (44.17)     2:12.53 (46.13)     2:57.40 (44.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  METS
              1:06.99  ZONE
              1:07.49  JO'S
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:00.38 METS   
                  28.28     1:00.38 (32.10)                                        
  2 Perley, Timothy J   16 Empire-MR              58.49    1:02.25 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)                                        
  3 Magee, Ryan T       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.84    1:03.40 METS   
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              59.34    1:04.64 METS   
                  30.31     1:04.64 (34.33)                                        
  5 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.29    1:04.77 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.77 (34.05)                                        
  6 McIlhargy, Sean V   17 TRS-MR               1:03.95    1:07.19 JO'S   
                  30.69     1:07.19 (36.50)                                        
  7 Robins, Will D      17 Empire-MR            1:06.62    1:07.83 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.83 (36.09)                                        
  8 Villegas, Mikhael   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.89    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)                                        
  9 DelPino, Nicholas   17 Patriot-MR           1:06.13    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.69 (36.15)                                        
 10 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               1:09.35    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.98 (36.18)                                        
 11 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               1:11.22    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.49 (37.40)                                        
 12 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:10.31    1:10.42 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.42 (36.99)                                        
 13 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            1:14.59    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.15 (38.68)                                        
 14 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:13.95    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.59 (37.38)                                        
 15 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               1:11.60    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.82 (37.86)                                        
 16 Ardito, Danny R     17 MCSC-NJ              1:11.81    1:11.83 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.83 (37.73)                                        
 17 McMillan, Vertis M  17 Patriot-MR           1:10.41    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.12 (38.52)                                        
 18 Leary, Chris R      15 SSL-MR               1:11.84    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.18 (37.88)                                        
 19 McNally, Terence M  15 Mariners-NJ          1:11.33    1:12.41 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.41 (38.50)                                        
 20 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.12    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.22 (39.16)                                        
 21 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:12.05    1:13.75 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.75 (39.57)                                        
 22 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               1:19.95    1:14.23        
                  34.83     1:14.23 (39.40)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR            1:20.58    1:15.52        
                  34.65     1:15.52 (40.87)                                        
 24 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.31    1:16.59        
                  36.27     1:16.59 (40.32)                                        
 25 Woo, Jihoon R       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.40    1:17.30        
                  36.17     1:17.30 (41.13)                                        
 26 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               1:27.32    1:21.24        
                  38.83     1:21.24 (42.41)                                        
 27 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ              1:27.43    1:23.53        
                  40.28     1:23.53 (43.25)                                        
 28 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.76    1:25.46        
                  40.09     1:25.46 (45.37)                                        
 29 Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               1:41.64    1:42.37        
                  48.42     1:42.37 (53.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:26.49  METS
              2:29.99  ZONE
              2:30.99  JO'S
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.22    2:17.10 METS   
                  31.34     1:06.22 (34.88)     1:41.69 (35.47)     2:17.10 (35.41)
  2 Nicholson, Michael  17 Empire-MR            2:06.00    2:17.50 METS   
                  31.04     1:05.63 (34.59)     1:41.08 (35.45)     2:17.50 (36.42)
  3 Magee, Ryan T       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.47    2:20.06 METS   
                  32.46     1:07.88 (35.42)     1:44.21 (36.33)     2:20.06 (35.85)
  4 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR            2:20.04    2:20.81 METS   
                  31.79     1:06.85 (35.06)     1:43.43 (36.58)     2:20.81 (37.38)
  5 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            2:13.85    2:20.92 METS   
                  31.43     1:07.19 (35.76)     1:43.93 (36.74)     2:20.92 (36.99)
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            2:24.28    2:25.17 METS   
                  34.10     1:10.93 (36.83)     1:47.81 (36.88)     2:25.17 (37.36)
  7 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               2:47.15    2:27.83 ZONE   
                  34.00     1:11.52 (37.52)     1:49.52 (38.00)     2:27.83 (38.31)
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.68    2:29.14 ZONE   
                  32.71     1:10.51 (37.80)     1:49.92 (39.41)     2:29.14 (39.22)
  9 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               2:37.28    2:31.24 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.93 (37.88)     1:50.38 (39.45)     2:31.24 (40.86)
 10 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:31.38    2:31.89 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.95 (39.11)     1:52.51 (39.56)     2:31.89 (39.38)
 11 Ardito, Danny R     17 MCSC-NJ              2:36.50    2:33.57 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.30 (38.48)     1:53.08 (39.78)     2:33.57 (40.49)
 12 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           2:46.47    2:34.91 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.83 (39.51)     1:54.91 (40.08)     2:34.91 (40.00)
 13 Thapa, Rikesh       16 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.45 (38.30)     1:52.92 (40.47)     2:35.36 (42.44)
 14 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.07    2:35.40 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.06 (38.78)     1:54.36 (41.30)     2:35.40 (41.04)
 15 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            2:45.20    2:35.99 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.60 (40.44)     1:56.42 (40.82)     2:35.99 (39.57)
 16 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR              2:37.80    2:36.04 SILV   
                  34.44     1:13.61 (39.17)     1:54.00 (40.39)     2:36.04 (42.04)
 17 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:45.93    2:37.70 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.92 (40.28)     1:56.29 (41.37)     2:37.70 (41.41)
 18 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.56    2:39.05 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.83 (39.65)     1:57.14 (41.31)     2:39.05 (41.91)
 19 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            2:50.65    2:39.13 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.37 (41.75)     1:58.33 (40.96)     2:39.13 (40.80)
 20 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               2:41.33    2:40.14 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.81 (41.20)     1:59.25 (41.44)     2:40.14 (40.89)
 21 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR            2:56.48    2:42.62 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.30 (40.52)     1:58.39 (43.09)     2:42.62 (44.23)
 22 Avidan, Lucas J     16 Empire-MR            2:50.00    2:48.11        
                  37.52     1:20.65 (43.13)     2:04.53 (43.88)     2:48.11 (43.58)
 23 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.17    2:48.90        
                  37.33     1:20.65 (43.32)     2:05.11 (44.46)     2:48.90 (43.79)
 24 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ              3:07.05    2:56.88        
                  42.16     1:25.69 (43.53)     2:10.84 (45.15)     2:56.88 (46.04)
 25 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               3:05.70    2:59.99        
                  39.34     1:24.07 (44.73)     2:11.93 (47.86)     2:59.99 (48.06)
 26 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.68    3:04.12        
                  41.03     1:27.96 (46.93)     2:16.55 (48.59)     3:04.12 (47.57)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZONE
                58.99  JO'S
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR                 55.78      54.95 METS   
                  25.96       54.95 (28.99)                                        
  2 Magee, Ryan T       17 NY Sharks-MR           53.59      55.58 METS   
                  26.17       55.58 (29.41)                                        
  3 Pagano, Edward S    16 Empire-MR              54.16      55.62 METS   
                  25.68       55.62 (29.94)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S   17 Empire-MR              52.99      56.10 METS   
                  26.32       56.10 (29.78)                                        
  5 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR           54.95      56.22 METS   
                  26.56       56.22 (29.66)                                        
  6 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR           57.22      56.56 METS   
                  26.87       56.56 (29.69)                                        
  7 Isaacs, Scott       16 TRS-MR                 56.69      57.64 JO'S   
                  26.71       57.64 (30.93)                                        
  8 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR              57.13      57.92 JO'S   
                  27.75       57.92 (30.17)                                        
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR              56.80      57.93 JO'S   
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)                                        
 10 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR              59.98      58.04 JO'S   
                  26.72       58.04 (31.32)                                        
 11 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR                58.01      58.59 JO'S   
                  27.98       58.59 (30.61)                                        
 12 Shannon, Christoph  16 Empire-MR              59.97      58.77 JO'S   
                  27.79       58.77 (30.98)                                        
 13 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR              57.73      58.99 JO'S   
                  27.47       58.99 (31.52)                                        
 14 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            1:00.51      59.10 SILV   
                  27.68       59.10 (31.42)                                        
 15 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR                 59.98      59.38 SILV   
                  27.89       59.38 (31.49)                                        
 16 Bennett, Aarron M   16 Empire-MR              54.44      59.59 SILV   
                  28.10       59.59 (31.49)                                        
 17 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR                56.33      59.71 SILV   
                  27.99       59.71 (31.72)                                        
 18 McNally, Terence M  15 Mariners-NJ          1:03.65      59.78 SILV   
                  27.53       59.78 (32.25)                                        
 19 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR              56.58    1:01.46 SILV   
                  28.08     1:01.46 (33.38)                                        
 20 Singer, Nathan Q    15 NY Sharks-MR           59.61    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.15     1:01.70 (32.55)                                        
 21 Wright, Richard M   15 Patriot-MR           1:03.58    1:01.92 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.92 (33.22)                                        
 22 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            1:04.65    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.28 (33.08)                                        
 23 Palais, Ben J       17 Empire-MR            1:02.74    1:03.44 SILV   
                  29.16     1:03.44 (34.28)                                        
 24 Largmann, Taylor    17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.73    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Carlos   15 Empire-MR            1:08.24    1:03.52 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.52 (33.56)                                        
 26 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               1:02.86    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.48 (34.14)                                        
 27 Finn, Brandon       15 TRS-MR               1:06.56    1:06.09        
                  30.30     1:06.09 (35.79)                                        
 28 Jason, Alex J       15 SSL-MR               1:15.32    1:07.54        
                  31.29     1:07.54 (36.25)                                        
 29 Robinson, William   16 SSL-MR               1:03.31    1:08.86        
                  32.31     1:08.86 (36.55)                                        
 30 Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               1:07.48    1:09.22        
                  31.30     1:09.22 (37.92)                                        
 30 Williams, Matt F    21 SSL-MR               1:11.90    1:09.22        
                  30.69     1:09.22 (38.53)                                        
 32 Costabile, Guisepp  15 TRS-MR               1:10.60    1:10.06        
                  33.19     1:10.06 (36.87)                                        
 33 Daks, Alon E        15 Empire-MR            1:08.98    1:11.67        
                  31.50     1:11.67 (40.17)                                        
 34 Santiago, Andrew    16 TRS-MR               1:10.40    1:12.17        
                  32.43     1:12.17 (39.74)                                        
 35 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR            1:10.56    1:13.63        
                  33.00     1:13.63 (40.63)                                        
 36 Ruzzi, Anthony      17 TRS-MR               1:11.82    1:13.92        
                  34.09     1:13.92 (39.83)                                        
 37 Ryan, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.00    1:14.33        
                  34.60     1:14.33 (39.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO'S
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    16 SSL-MR               2:07.26    2:05.77 METS   
                  27.60       58.77 (31.17)     1:31.77 (33.00)     2:05.77 (34.00)
  2 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:11.51    2:09.01 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.21 (32.18)     1:33.97 (32.76)     2:09.01 (35.04)
  3 Meany, RJ J         17 TRS-MR               2:11.56    2:09.91 METS   
                  28.78     1:01.30 (32.52)     1:35.57 (34.27)     2:09.91 (34.34)
  4 Miara, Jesse        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.46    2:11.12 METS   
                  27.70       58.81 (31.11)     1:33.37 (34.56)     2:11.12 (37.75)
  5 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.76    2:11.51 METS   
                  28.69     1:01.62 (32.93)     1:36.12 (34.50)     2:11.51 (35.39)
  6 McFarland, Carter   15 Empire-MR            2:15.24    2:13.43 ZONE   
                  28.88     1:03.54 (34.66)     1:38.67 (35.13)     2:13.43 (34.76)
  7 Smith, Tavy O       17 Empire-MR            2:16.33    2:14.44 ZONE   
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)     1:38.87 (35.46)     2:14.44 (35.57)
  8 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            2:12.41    2:14.80 ZONE   
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:39.93 (35.71)     2:14.80 (34.87)
  9 Lu, Michael S       15 Empire-MR            2:14.72    2:16.17 JO'S   
                  29.36     1:03.48 (34.12)     1:39.33 (35.85)     2:16.17 (36.84)
 10 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:25.33    2:26.31 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.59 (37.02)     1:48.49 (38.90)     2:26.31 (37.82)
 11 Lipton, Storm S     15 Empire-MR            2:42.56    2:39.51        
                  33.23     1:12.13 (38.90)     1:55.92 (43.79)     2:39.51 (43.59)
 12 Williams, Matt F    21 SSL-MR               2:24.08    2:42.40        
                  33.61     1:13.54 (39.93)     1:57.90 (44.36)     2:42.40 (44.50)
 13 Costa, Matt W       17 SSL-MR               2:59.59    2:42.49        
                  34.02     1:15.15 (41.13)     1:58.59 (43.44)     2:42.49 (43.90)
 14 Woo, Jihoon R       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.94    2:50.33        
                  34.63     1:16.28 (41.65)     2:03.03 (46.75)     2:50.33 (47.30)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:08.59  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO'S
              2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.43    2:05.61 ZONE   
                  27.14       58.46 (31.32)     1:37.06 (38.60)     2:05.61 (28.55)
  2 Pon, Matthew W      17 Empire-MR            2:04.78    2:06.01 ZONE   
                  27.70     1:01.39 (33.69)     1:37.61 (36.22)     2:06.01 (28.40)
  3 Carducci, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:10.01    2:08.57 ZONE   
                  26.75       59.70 (32.95)     1:38.13 (38.43)     2:08.57 (30.44)
  4 Nangle, JT T        15 Empire-MR            2:07.87    2:09.91 JO'S   
                  26.93       58.37 (31.44)     1:40.32 (41.95)     2:09.91 (29.59)
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   15 Empire-MR            2:10.85    2:11.91 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.89 (35.33)     1:43.39 (38.50)     2:11.91 (28.52)
  6 St.Vincent, Tommy   15 Empire-MR            2:16.69    2:12.56 SILV   
                  28.46     1:03.66 (35.20)     1:43.50 (39.84)     2:12.56 (29.06)
  7 Ginsberg, Matthew   15 Empire-MR            2:08.20    2:12.59 SILV   
                  28.14     1:01.86 (33.72)     1:42.95 (41.09)     2:12.59 (29.64)
  8 Blackburn, John F   15 Empire-MR            2:17.92    2:13.83 SILV   
                  28.85     1:03.25 (34.40)     1:44.25 (41.00)     2:13.83 (29.58)
  9 Tlatelpa, Kyle      15 NYCC-MR              2:11.76    2:14.24 SILV   
                  28.97     1:05.19 (36.22)     1:45.46 (40.27)     2:14.24 (28.78)
 10 Cicalese, Anthony   15 SSL-MR               2:18.69    2:16.81 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)     1:45.69 (40.73)     2:16.81 (31.12)
 11 Pon, Greg W         15 Empire-MR            2:19.88    2:17.81 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.85 (36.02)     1:47.95 (42.10)     2:17.81 (29.86)
 12 McNally, Terence M  15 Mariners-NJ          2:18.68    2:17.93 SILV   
                  28.94     1:05.94 (37.00)     1:47.41 (41.47)     2:17.93 (30.52)
 13 Georgescu, Ronald   15 NYCC-MR              2:11.17    2:18.04 SILV   
                  28.76     1:05.36 (36.60)     1:47.21 (41.85)     2:18.04 (30.83)
 14 Ardito, Danny R     17 MCSC-NJ              2:21.42    2:19.54 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.33 (36.29)     1:46.45 (39.12)     2:19.54 (33.09)
 15 Madar, Alex         15 SSL-MR               2:23.25    2:19.68 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.01 (36.14)     1:47.32 (40.31)     2:19.68 (32.36)
 16 Dimarzo, Phillip N  15 NYCC-MR              2:18.33    2:19.97 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.28 (35.60)     1:50.33 (43.05)     2:19.97 (29.64)
 17 Rawitz, Alexander   15 NYCC-MR              2:24.36    2:20.92 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.45 (33.82)     1:50.57 (45.12)     2:20.92 (30.35)
 18 Zielonka, Jan       16 NYCC-MR              2:23.49    2:22.81 SILV   
                  30.44     1:09.02 (38.58)     1:49.00 (39.98)     2:22.81 (33.81)
 19 Gallagher, Jasper   15 SSL-MR               2:21.47    2:25.50 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.80 (35.49)     1:53.03 (45.23)     2:25.50 (32.47)
 20 Munoz, Daniel       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.25    2:28.00 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.88 (38.14)     1:53.54 (43.66)     2:28.00 (34.46)
 21 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  17 SSL-MR               2:55.31    2:34.82        
                  34.33     1:15.14 (40.81)     2:01.22 (46.08)     2:34.82 (33.60)
 22 Forbes, Colin B     16 Patriot-MR           2:41.42    2:35.18        
                  33.99     1:14.14 (40.15)     2:01.21 (47.07)     2:35.18 (33.97)
 23 Perrone, Michael E  16 MCSC-NJ              2:55.05    2:44.69        
                  36.43     1:20.83 (44.40)     2:06.75 (45.92)     2:44.69 (37.94)
 24 Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               3:21.50    3:06.67        
                  49.22     1:34.51 (45.29)     2:29.49 (54.98)     3:06.67 (37.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       15 NY Sharks-MR         4:15.98    4:13.69        
                  27.34       57.93 (30.59)     1:30.16 (32.23)     2:02.49 (32.33)
        2:37.92 (35.43)     3:15.31 (37.39)     3:44.93 (29.62)     4:13.69 (28.76)
  2 Zhang, Thomas       16 NY Sharks-MR         4:31.69    4:34.60        
                  28.32     1:01.38 (33.06)     1:35.69 (34.31)     2:10.98 (35.29)
        2:51.22 (40.24)     3:32.31 (41.09)     4:03.92 (31.61)     4:34.60 (30.68)
  3 Abrahamsen, Peter   15 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.00    5:25.51        
                  32.93     1:12.60 (39.67)     1:53.84 (41.24)     2:33.57 (39.73)
        3:21.89 (48.32)     4:11.94 (50.05)     4:49.63 (37.69)     5:25.51 (35.88)
  4 Woo, Jihoon R       15 NY Sharks-MR         6:26.94    5:37.58        
                  33.10     1:13.78 (40.68)     1:56.49 (42.71)     2:39.94 (43.45)
        3:28.53 (48.59)     4:17.22 (48.69)     4:56.37 (39.15)     5:37.58 (41.21)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:40.06    1:31.46        
     1) Pacella, James 17               2) Wong, Stanley 16               
     3) Corey, Alexi 16                 4) Lavery, Brendan 17             
                  21.72       45.30 (23.58)     1:08.56 (23.26)     1:31.46 (22.90)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:40.99    1:37.80        
     1) Fusco, Christopher 17           2) Byrne, Greg J 15               
     3) Miara, Jesse 16                 4) Magee, Ryan T 17               
                  24.14       48.55 (24.41)     1:12.88 (24.33)     1:37.80 (24.92)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:35.70    1:39.86        
     1) Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy 17         2) Leary, Chris R 15              
     3) Gallagher, Jasper H 15          4) Sokoloff, Philip 16            
                  25.89       52.14 (26.25)     1:17.67 (25.53)     1:39.86 (22.19)
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'C'            2:00.00    1:44.15        
     1) Abrahamsen, Peter 15            2) Largmann, Taylor 17            
     3) Munoz, Daniel 16                4) Singer, Nathan Q 15            
                  26.37       50.71 (24.34)     1:16.70 (25.99)     1:44.15 (27.45)
  5 Morris County Swim Club-NJ  'A'             1:48.01    1:45.33        
     1) Stiles, Brian C 15              2) Ardito, Danny R 17             
     3) Perrone, Michael E 16           4) Jones, Zach N 16               
                  24.13       49.37 (25.24)     1:19.67 (30.30)     1:45.33 (25.66)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   1:44.92    1:45.54        
     1) Madar, Alex 15                  2) Cicalese, Ed L 17              
     3) Williams, Matt F 21             4) Jason, Alex J 15               
                  26.99       53.44 (26.45)     1:19.79 (26.35)     1:45.54 (25.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:50.13    1:50.62        
     1) Gallagher, Jasper H 15          2) Madar, Alex 15                 
     3) Costa, Matt W 17                4) Sokoloff, Philip 16            
                  29.41     1:00.62 (31.21)     1:28.25 (27.63)     1:50.62 (22.37)
  2 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:51.77    1:51.38        
     1) Rawitz, Alexander 15            2) Zielonka, Jan 16               
     3) Georgescu, Ronald F 15          4) Tlatelpa, Kyle 15              
                  29.94     1:01.39 (31.45)     1:28.50 (27.11)     1:51.38 (22.88)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:02.24    2:05.28        
     1) Cicalese, Anthony M 15          2) Jason, Alex J 15               
     3) Robinson, William 16            4) Nelson, Jacob 15               
                  29.92     1:02.49 (32.57)     1:33.27 (30.78)     2:05.28 (32.01)