Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     29TH ANNUAL DR. MARTIN LUTHER KING SWIM MEET - 1/15/2010 to 1/17/2010     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   30.02    7/2/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bromley, Savannah R        8 Sailfish-MR            37.35      34.76        
  2 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            35.80      35.21        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            35.04      35.30        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               34.78      35.98        
  5 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                36.87      37.22        
  6 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR            38.89      37.75        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            38.91      37.88        
  8 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.92      38.13        
  9 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.62      38.15        
 10 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 37.57      38.18        
 11 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      37.13      38.23        
 12 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                37.78      38.26        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                37.90      39.08        
 14 Lee, Songhwa               8 Twisters-MR            40.81      39.33        
 15 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                40.44      39.92        
 16 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            41.24      40.52        
 17 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            40.58      41.16        
 18 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 44.21      41.20        
 19 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            40.46      41.22        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 39.96      41.31        
 21 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                43.27      41.63        
 22 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 40.82      41.70        
 23 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                40.08      42.16        
 24 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                40.17      42.31        
 25 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            42.83      42.33        
 26 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR                 41.22      42.64        
 27 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  41.48      42.70        
 28 Willard, Daisy             8 LBA-MR                 42.30      42.91        
 29 Feigin, Alexandra M        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.19      43.02        
 30 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BB-U-MR                50.21      43.58        
 31 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR            46.04      43.60        
 32 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                43.43      43.85        
 33 van Dyke, Elizabeth K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.76      44.41        
 34 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR                 53.94      44.71        
 35 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           43.80      44.74        
 36 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      45.82        
 37 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                47.01      46.09        
 38 Shamailov, Alexis          7 BASC-MR                50.54      46.62        
 39 Hill, Arissa               7 Sailfish-MR            50.57      47.53        
 40 Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR            40.77      47.90        
 41 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                 44.77      48.42        
 42 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR                 53.61      49.06        
 43 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      49.38        
 44 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                49.98      51.25        
 45 Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR            58.36      52.09        
 46 Serin, Ava M               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90      55.65        
 47 Restrepo, Talia            7 LBA-MR                 55.00      56.32        
 48 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR            51.67      56.88        
 49 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR            54.94      57.38        
 50 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR            50.78      59.07        
 51 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:01.46      59.67        
 52 Caven, Sydney              8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:03.91        
 53 Levin, Paige               6 LBA-MR                 55.00    1:05.24        
 54 Sarafin, Rachel            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:10.65        
 55 Kittrell, Olivia           5 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:26.20        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 41.20         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:05.80    5/1/1998 Priscilla Modrov, TVSC-MR                  
                1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR          1:19.37    1:16.57        
       36.28  1:16.57                                                      
  2 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR          1:20.58    1:17.09        
       35.96  1:17.09                                                      
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR             1:17.84    1:20.88        
       37.46  1:20.88                                                      
  4 Bromley, Savannah R        8 Sailfish-MR          1:23.15    1:21.46        
       37.21  1:21.46                                                      
  5 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:24.29    1:22.24        
       40.35  1:22.24                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:23.43        
       38.99  1:23.43                                                      
  7 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.79        
       38.54  1:23.79                                                      
  8 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.52    1:25.00        
       40.75  1:25.00                                                      
  9 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:25.15        
       40.15  1:25.15                                                      
 10 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:25.50        
       40.14  1:25.50                                                      
 11 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               1:31.00    1:25.79        
       41.86  1:25.79                                                      
 12 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          1:28.73    1:25.89        
       40.94  1:25.89                                                      
 13 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.39    1:26.05        
       39.96  1:26.05                                                      
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                1:28.47    1:26.54        
       39.76  1:26.54                                                      
 15 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.40    1:27.26        
       41.51  1:27.26                                                      
 16 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR               1:29.69    1:27.37        
       16.79  1:27.37                                                      
 17 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          1:38.67    1:29.59        
       42.31  1:29.59                                                      
 18 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:30.06        
       42.30  1:30.06                                                      
 19 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR              1:29.33    1:30.36        
       42.86  1:30.36                                                      
 20 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:30.58    1:30.85        
       42.18  1:30.85                                                      
 21 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:32.12        
       44.72  1:32.12                                                      
 22 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:33.15        
       42.17  1:33.15                                                      
 23 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:34.45        
       44.54  1:34.45                                                      
 24 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR          1:36.55    1:34.56        
       44.96  1:34.56                                                      
 25 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR          1:43.77    1:34.77        
       44.76  1:34.77                                                      
 26 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:42.54    1:35.52        
       44.12  1:35.52                                                      
 27 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:35.20    1:36.43        
       45.47  1:36.43                                                      
 28 Willard, Daisy             8 LBA-MR               1:46.00    1:36.56        
       47.01  1:36.56                                                      
 29 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               1:37.80    1:37.09        
       46.34  1:37.09                                                      
 30 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:39.00    1:37.18        
       45.93  1:37.18                                                      
 31 Walker, Reynise B          7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:39.73        
       44.63  1:39.73                                                      
 32 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:40.78        
       48.45  1:40.78                                                      
 33 Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                2:25.19    1:41.09        
       48.05  1:41.09                                                      
 34 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BB-U-MR              1:37.79    1:41.16        
       19.45  1:41.16                                                      
 35 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:41.55        
       48.30  1:41.55                                                      
 36 Hill, Arissa               7 Sailfish-MR          1:55.75    1:43.68        
       48.05  1:43.68                                                      
 37 Langaman, Jolina M         7 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:46.68        
       50.80  1:46.68                                                      
 38 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.83        
       51.40  1:46.83                                                      
 39 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:48.61    1:47.76        
       48.60  1:47.76                                                      
 40 Bennett, Betsy I           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:50.48        
       50.89  1:50.48                                                      
 41 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR               1:40.01    1:52.14        
       48.67  1:52.14                                                      
 42 Wang, Katie                7 FAST-MR              1:46.83    1:54.33        
       52.93  1:54.33                                                      
 43 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:46.65    1:54.55        
       53.76  1:54.55                                                      
 44 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR          1:54.87    1:56.63        
       53.80  1:56.63                                                      
 45 Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR          1:59.24    1:58.16        
       15.80  1:58.16                                                      
 46 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR          2:07.48    1:59.74        
       58.55  1:59.74                                                      
 47 Carter, Sally F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:03.49        
       56.94  2:03.49                                                      
 48 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    2:03.81        
       58.80  2:03.81                                                      
 49 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          2:03.72    2:05.21        
       56.57  2:05.21                                                      
 50 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          2:36.24    2:08.22        
       55.40  2:08.22                                                      
 51 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:08.55        
     1:00.51  2:08.55                                                      
 52 Green, Ella R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.00    2:21.86        
     1:02.36  2:21.86                                                      
 -- Shamailov, Alexis          7 BASC-MR              1:34.90         DQ        
       47.35                                                               
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   34.91    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            39.39      39.75        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               44.12      41.64        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  43.77      42.32        
  4 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                42.05      42.74        
  5 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            43.44      43.38        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            43.98      43.39        
  7 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 48.66      43.70        
  8 Bromley, Savannah R        8 Sailfish-MR            49.28      43.73        
  9 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR            43.60      43.78        
 10 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            44.13      43.82        
 11 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.79      44.22        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 43.26      44.33        
 13 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR                 44.64      44.34        
 14 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.97      44.95        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                45.18      45.01        
 16 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                44.76      45.39        
 17 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.58        
 18 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                46.50      45.79        
 19 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                47.94      46.73        
 20 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 47.10      47.61        
 21 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            48.65      48.02        
 22 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                48.90      48.61        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 50.80      48.91        
 24 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.85      48.99        
 25 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                49.58      49.22        
 26 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                  57.00      49.58        
 27 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BB-U-MR                50.47      49.88        
 28 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            47.47      50.37        
 29 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR                 56.69      50.88        
 30 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           48.00      51.18        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR            52.85      51.18        
 32 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR                 56.81      51.50        
 33 Hill, Arissa               7 Sailfish-MR            58.31      51.77        
 34 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      52.17        
 35 Bennett, Betsy I           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.59        
 36 Willard, Daisy             8 LBA-MR                 54.14      52.61        
 37 Wang, Katie                7 FAST-MR                56.46      52.64        
 38 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR                 54.30      52.65        
 39 Shopovick, Sophia F        6 FAST-MR                59.41      53.57        
 40 Shamailov, Alexis          7 BASC-MR                55.66      54.39        
 41 Walker, Reynise B          7 Sailfish-MR            59.96      54.80        
 42 Langaman, Jolina M         7 HS-MR                1:00.05      55.10        
 43 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            57.05      55.38        
 44 Restrepo, Talia            7 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.54        
 45 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      57.80        
 46 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR            57.76      58.10        
 47 Carter, Sally F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.00      58.48        
 48 DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          1:09.10      58.97        
 49 Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:00.40        
 50 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR            59.07    1:00.48        
 51 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR          1:03.40    1:00.84        
 52 Muirhead, Molly            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.72        
 53 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR            56.22    1:01.86        
 54 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR                59.46    1:02.37        
 55 Levin, Paige               6 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:12.67        
 -- Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                1:08.81         DQ        
 -- Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                52.14         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   38.24   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                45.17      44.54        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            48.01      46.03        
  3 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            46.65      46.24        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               46.75      46.42        
  5 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.33      48.61        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            48.29      49.06        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                49.80      49.97        
  8 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                51.49      50.09        
  9 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 50.50      50.23        
 10 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                50.38      50.43        
 11 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 50.77      51.40        
 12 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BB-U-MR                55.85      51.64        
 13 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      51.29      52.24        
 14 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                52.59      52.99        
 15 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           49.00      53.03        
 16 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          1:00.71      53.04        
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                52.76      53.33        
 18 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR                 54.06      53.53        
 19 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR            54.92      53.60        
 20 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 48.00      53.64        
 21 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                55.70      53.78        
 22 Bromley, Savannah R        8 Sailfish-MR            48.82      54.32        
 23 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.27      54.65        
 24 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 53.30      55.00        
 25 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                53.40      55.11        
 26 Fong, Elise C              8 HS-MR                  57.04      56.27        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR                57.35      56.60        
 28 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            59.88      57.24        
 29 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            57.12      58.17        
 30 Wang, Katie                7 FAST-MR                   NT      58.81        
 31 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            56.53      59.16        
 32 Langaman, Jolina M         7 HS-MR                  58.48      59.39        
 33 Carter, Sally F            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      59.44        
 34 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:08.54      59.85        
 35 Bennett, Betsy I           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:00.10        
 36 Shamailov, Alexis          7 BASC-MR                59.00    1:01.05        
 37 Profeta, Noelle C          7 IA-MR                1:21.16    1:02.42        
 38 McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.34        
 39 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR          1:05.32    1:04.43        
 40 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR          1:07.14    1:08.24        
 41 Tarsia, Angelica           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.35        
 42 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:08.94        
 43 Willard, Daisy             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:09.77        
 44 Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR               1:03.68    1:09.88        
 45 Skarren, Kaley             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.91        
 46 Green, Ella R              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.00    1:10.88        
 47 Restrepo, Talia            7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.79        
 48 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.34        
 49 Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR          1:12.02    1:18.17        
 50 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:14.05    1:27.13        
 -- Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                  52.20         DQ        
 -- Muirhead, Molly            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.61    5/1/1998 Caitlyn Napoli, TVSC-MR                      
                35.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR            39.85      39.66        
  2 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.58      41.72        
  3 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR            42.28      42.49        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR            51.06      43.07        
  5 Bromley, Savannah R        8 Sailfish-MR            54.53      43.78        
  6 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33      44.77        
  7 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR                44.13      45.00        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR                 50.27      46.03        
  9 Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR            48.92      46.34        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR                44.20      46.96        
 11 Willard, Daisy             8 LBA-MR                 51.80      47.14        
 12 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.38      47.30        
 13 Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR            48.25      47.35        
 14 Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR                   NT      48.86        
 15 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR            46.65      49.51        
 16 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR            45.33      49.70        
 17 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR                47.60      49.90        
 18 van Dyke, Elizabeth K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.69      50.05        
 19 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR                 54.23      50.25        
 20 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR                47.00      52.14        
 21 Lee, Songhwa               8 Twisters-MR            48.52      52.36        
 22 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR            47.75      52.91        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR                 56.51      53.33        
 24 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR            54.57      53.52        
 25 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR                 56.47      54.70        
 26 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR           47.00      55.92        
 27 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR                52.11      58.34        
 28 Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:11.60      59.37        
 29 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:00.38        
 30 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR                 52.70    1:00.82        
 31 Feigin, Alexandra M        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.81    1:02.31        
 32 Hill, Arissa               7 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:03.24        
 33 Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR            57.84    1:06.10        
 34 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:11.68        
 35 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              1:05.40    1:13.63        
 36 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR            58.74    1:18.28        
 -- Warner, Breanna A          8 NFS-MR               1:00.79         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                  49.92         DQ        
 -- Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR               42.85         DQ        
 -- Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR          1:01.29         DQ        
 -- Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR            58.87         DQ        
 -- Sarafin, Rachel            8 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BB-U-MR              1:15.21         DQ        
 -- Levin, Paige               6 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Serin, Ava M               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.00         DQ        
 -- Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR                46.01         DQ        
 -- Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR                44.64         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:13.92    3/7/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR          1:28.60    1:27.35        
       41.14  1:27.35                                                      
  2 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:28.76        
       41.87  1:28.76                                                      
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne           8 UNLGA-MR             1:29.07    1:31.92        
       43.13  1:31.92                                                      
  4 Ye, Camellia               8 LIAC-MR              1:32.05    1:32.53        
       43.71  1:32.53                                                      
  5 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:32.64        
       43.73  1:32.64                                                      
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R        7 LIAC-MR              1:35.38    1:33.80        
       43.76  1:33.80                                                      
  7 Pence, Emily A             8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.59    1:34.68        
       44.19  1:34.68                                                      
  8 Bromley, Savannah R        8 Sailfish-MR          1:34.90    1:36.29        
       43.10  1:36.29                                                      
  9 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               1:49.00    1:36.31        
       43.50  1:36.31                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Emily M         7 Twisters-MR          2:01.25    1:36.42        
       42.94  1:36.42                                                      
 11 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.92    1:37.25        
       49.16  1:37.25                                                      
 12 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.40    1:37.73        
       46.90  1:37.73                                                      
 13 Townsend, Dayna P          8 NFS-MR               1:44.90    1:38.78        
 14 Rivera, Hannah             8 Twisters-MR          1:37.62    1:39.79        
       49.86  1:39.79                                                      
 15 Darling, Lauren A          8 LIAC-MR              1:42.32    1:40.09        
       47.97  1:40.09                                                      
 16 VanManen, Hannah           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:40.62        
       49.06  1:40.62                                                      
 17 Lee, Songhwa               8 Twisters-MR          1:37.81    1:42.68        
       46.54  1:42.68                                                      
 18 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:41.04    1:43.10        
       47.61  1:43.10                                                      
 19 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               1:53.32    1:43.61        
       49.46  1:43.61                                                      
 20 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          1:45.52    1:43.65        
       47.20  1:43.65                                                      
 21 Donnelly, Megan H          8 IA-MR                2:08.81    1:44.42        
       47.99  1:44.42                                                      
 22 Wang, Kathryn              7 Boys Club-MR         1:46.00    1:46.23        
       51.82  1:46.23                                                      
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:48.09        
       49.14  1:48.09                                                      
 24 van Dyke, Elizabeth K      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.81    1:49.31        
       49.24  1:49.31                                                      
 25 Hummel, Danielle F         8 HAA-MR               1:52.80    1:49.51        
       53.54  1:49.51                                                      
 26 Waller, Brooke             8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.97        
       51.01  1:49.97                                                      
 27 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR          1:42.23    1:51.24        
       54.44  1:51.24                                                      
 28 Shamailov, Alexis          7 BASC-MR              2:12.00    1:54.61        
 29 Rodriguez, Andrea I        7 Twisters-MR          1:48.95    1:58.94        
     1:00.83  1:58.94                                                      
 30 Hill, Arissa               7 Sailfish-MR          2:05.50    1:59.62        
       56.00  1:59.62                                                      
 31 Sheinberg, Faith           8 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:02.84        
       56.43  2:02.84                                                      
 32 Gutierrez, Stephanie       7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:07.84        
       56.38  2:07.84                                                      
 33 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              2:30.12    2:07.89        
       57.66  2:07.89                                                      
 34 Farrell, Katherine         8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:08.58        
     1:00.56  2:08.58                                                      
 35 Salvato, Katelyn           8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:10.64        
       58.62  2:10.64                                                      
 36 Jackson, Anya C            7 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    2:12.29        
     1:03.98  2:12.29                                                      
 37 Lim, Jessica G             7 Twisters-MR          1:50.96    2:15.52        
 38 Ambrosio, Monserrat        8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:23.60        
     1:08.67  2:23.60                                                      
 39 Youssef, Lara S            7 Twisters-MR          1:56.25    2:25.24        
     1:01.81  2:25.24                                                      
 -- Serin, Ava M               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.00         DQ        
     1:06.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Riviere, Arianna           6 Twisters-MR          1:50.95         DQ        
     1:02.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Feigin, Alexandra M        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.23         DQ        
       22.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Seck, Fatim                8 FAST-MR              1:46.01         DQ        
       45.21       DQ                                                      
 -- McDonnell, Emily           8 LBA-MR               1:49.80         DQ        
       53.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BB-U-MR              2:54.12         DQ        
       54.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Uszynski, Alexandra        8 Twisters-MR          1:34.26         DQ        
       45.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Piantanida, Carlotta       7 LIAC-MR              1:59.61         DQ        
       16.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR              1:34.24         DQ        
       42.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Chan, Mandy                8 Twisters-MR          1:44.52         DQ        
       47.61       DQ                                                      
 -- DuFord, Olivia             7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
     1:04.56       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR                 29.40      29.71 JO     
  2 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 29.89      29.82 JO     
  3 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      29.69      30.06 JO     
  4 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 30.77      30.09 JO     
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                32.05      30.98 JO     
  6 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 31.12      31.40 JO     
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               31.08      31.58 JO     
  8 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                31.65      31.67 JO     
  9 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 32.14      31.69 JO     
 10 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR               31.83      31.90 JO     
 11 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           31.00      31.97 JO     
 12 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 33.08      32.51        
 13 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                32.54      32.58        
 14 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 33.19      32.67        
 15 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            33.30      32.76        
 16 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 32.70      32.80        
 17 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            32.47      32.81        
 17 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                33.86      32.81        
 19 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.04        
 20 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 34.24      33.29        
 21 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            33.82      33.89        
 22 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  32.90      34.09        
 23 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                33.62      34.45        
 24 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 32.61      34.49        
 25 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR                33.75      34.58        
 26 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                32.64      34.75        
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.86        
 28 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                36.25      35.14        
 29 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  37.35      35.16        
 30 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 38.43      35.28        
 31 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                35.41      35.35        
 32 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 37.81      35.44        
 33 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            42.47      35.63        
 34 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                36.49      35.71        
 35 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                36.76      35.79        
 36 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                 37.41      35.90        
 37 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 37.76      35.95        
 38 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            34.70      36.02        
 39 Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR                36.23      36.30        
 40 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR                 36.01      36.35        
 41 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                36.94      36.51        
 42 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR            34.95      36.55        
 43 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                 37.53      36.77        
 44 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  34.98      36.86        
 45 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                37.40      36.93        
 46 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      37.02        
 47 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                37.77      37.65        
 48 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                40.05      37.69        
 49 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            37.10      37.74        
 50 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.41      37.75        
 51 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR                37.31      37.87        
 52 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                38.77      37.95        
 53 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                36.93      37.99        
 54 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            43.73      38.10        
 55 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 38.53      38.15        
 56 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.02      38.40        
 57 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 36.97      38.71        
 58 Marcos, Lillie A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.67      39.22        
 59 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                38.31      39.33        
 60 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                39.46      40.12        
 61 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.86      40.19        
 62 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  39.78      40.28        
 63 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            42.29      40.86        
 64 Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR                39.92      41.04        
 65 Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                  41.12      41.24        
 66 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                39.82      41.29        
 67 Elwes, Cyprian V           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.50      41.58        
 68 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR            39.97      41.73        
 68 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR                40.89      41.73        
 70 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                  41.04      41.75        
 71 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR                 44.55      41.82        
 72 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            43.43      41.84        
 73 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                40.78      42.10        
 74 Jones, Kayla              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.20        
 75 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.62      42.23        
 76 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            47.78      42.67        
 77 McDermott, Annie E         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.06      42.90        
 78 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  40.00      42.92        
 79 Lin, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            42.88      43.01        
 80 Howard, D'Asia S           9 NFS-MR                 49.52      43.02        
 81 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 47.14      43.38        
 82 Fok, Lilian                9 BASC-MR                51.00      43.51        
 83 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.53        
 84 Lucero, Kimberly          10 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.56        
 85 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                 39.91      43.95        
 86 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 44.30      44.00        
 87 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            38.95      44.29        
 88 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.64      44.76        
 89 McDonald, Gloria D        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.74      45.46        
 90 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR            51.77      47.14        
 91 Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR                 45.22      47.99        
 92 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 47.38      48.57        
 93 Ralph, Katie               9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.79        
 94 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                45.42      48.86        
 95 Duverge, Ariana A          9 Twisters-MR            40.06      49.48        
 96 Kim, Michelle              9 BASC-MR                49.95      51.22        
 97 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      54.00        
 98 Aheain, Kailey            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.16        
 99 Dilsner-Lopez, Malayna S   9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.41        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:11.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               1:05.24    1:05.21 JO     
       31.62  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:07.23    1:05.25 JO     
       31.82  1:05.25                                                      
  3 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:07.21    1:05.76 JO     
       32.13  1:05.76                                                      
  4 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:06.54 JO     
       32.54  1:06.54                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:09.23    1:07.39 JO     
       32.89  1:07.39                                                      
  6 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:07.52    1:08.16 JO     
       32.84  1:08.16                                                      
  7 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:08.69 JO     
       33.49  1:08.69                                                      
  8 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:08.77 JO     
       33.40  1:08.77                                                      
  9 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:08.97 JO     
       33.44  1:08.97                                                      
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.43    1:09.71 JO     
       33.30  1:09.71                                                      
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:13.02    1:10.35 JO     
       32.93  1:10.35                                                      
 12 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.20    1:11.06 JO     
       33.21  1:11.06                                                      
 13 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR             1:14.39    1:11.38 JO     
       34.34  1:11.38                                                      
 14 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:13.56    1:11.62        
       33.48  1:11.62                                                      
 15 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:14.52    1:12.16        
       35.44  1:12.16                                                      
 16 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.17        
       35.14  1:12.17                                                      
 17 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:12.34    1:12.27        
       34.74  1:12.27                                                      
 18 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:11.40    1:12.37        
       33.79  1:12.37                                                      
 19 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                1:11.63    1:12.39        
       35.15  1:12.39                                                      
 20 Zhong, Julia              10 BASC-MR              1:14.97    1:12.45        
       35.11  1:12.45                                                      
 21 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:12.86        
       34.66  1:12.86                                                      
 22 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:12.67    1:12.87        
       35.06  1:12.87                                                      
 23 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:12.28    1:13.31        
       34.65  1:13.31                                                      
 24 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:11.63    1:13.54        
       34.52  1:13.54                                                      
 25 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:13.58        
       35.13  1:13.58                                                      
 26 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR              1:17.53    1:14.41        
       35.41  1:14.41                                                      
 27 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR              1:45.13    1:14.94        
       28.30  1:14.94                                                      
 28 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:15.32        
       37.12  1:15.32                                                      
 29 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:15.89    1:15.36        
       35.36  1:15.36                                                      
 30 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:16.40        
       36.60  1:16.40                                                      
 31 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          1:13.00    1:16.41        
       36.34  1:16.41                                                      
 32 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                1:17.52    1:16.59        
       36.74  1:16.59                                                      
 33 Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.01        
       37.10  1:17.01                                                      
 34 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:17.33        
       36.24  1:17.33                                                      
 35 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:18.89    1:17.41        
       36.98  1:17.41                                                      
 36 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                1:22.29    1:17.77        
       37.50  1:17.77                                                      
 37 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.83        
       37.06  1:17.83                                                      
 38 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:26.01    1:18.06        
 39 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.85    1:18.54        
       37.87  1:18.54                                                      
 40 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:26.53    1:19.11        
 41 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:41.91    1:19.32        
       31.25  1:19.32                                                      
 42 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:24.37    1:20.10        
       38.14  1:20.10                                                      
 43 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:20.46        
       38.29  1:20.46                                                      
 44 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.51        
       38.61  1:20.51                                                      
 45 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:20.55        
       39.26  1:20.55                                                      
 46 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.23    1:20.81        
       39.44  1:20.81                                                      
 47 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:21.17        
       38.11  1:21.17                                                      
 48 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:21.43        
       39.28  1:21.43                                                      
 49 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:21.79    1:21.53        
       38.14  1:21.53                                                      
 50 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR              1:31.03    1:21.93        
       38.30  1:21.93                                                      
 51 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR               1:24.76    1:22.12        
       39.21  1:22.12                                                      
 52 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.28    1:22.36        
       39.73  1:22.36                                                      
 53 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          1:37.18    1:22.92        
       38.82  1:22.92                                                      
 54 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:22.96        
       39.21  1:22.96                                                      
 55 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:28.10    1:23.48        
 56 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:23.91        
 57 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR              1:28.12    1:24.27        
 58 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               1:25.62    1:25.42        
 59 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                1:46.94    1:26.24        
       34.96  1:26.24                                                      
 60 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          1:26.21    1:26.62        
 61 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR              1:33.35    1:26.78        
       40.63  1:26.78                                                      
 62 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:33.55    1:27.58        
       41.18  1:27.58                                                      
 62 Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.86    1:27.58        
 64 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:28.32        
 65 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.24    1:28.72        
       41.86  1:28.72                                                      
 66 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:28.95        
       37.46  1:28.95                                                      
 67 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:29.35        
       42.60  1:29.35                                                      
 68 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:29.54        
       44.06  1:29.54                                                      
 69 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:29.81        
       37.29  1:29.81                                                      
 70 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.28    1:31.11        
       16.87  1:31.11                                                      
 71 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          1:33.18    1:31.38        
       43.28  1:31.38                                                      
 72 Lin, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:30.08    1:32.52        
       44.59  1:32.52                                                      
 73 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               1:47.56    1:32.61        
       36.62  1:32.61                                                      
 74 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.51    1:33.10        
       43.42  1:33.10                                                      
 75 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:46.24    1:33.48        
       38.77  1:33.48                                                      
 76 Fok, Lilian                9 BASC-MR              1:40.55    1:34.37        
       43.70  1:34.37                                                      
 77 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR          1:22.15    1:35.17        
       44.24  1:35.17                                                      
 78 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:36.60    1:35.42        
       41.76  1:35.42                                                      
 79 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.26        
       43.56  1:36.26                                                      
 80 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR              1:31.91    1:37.60        
       42.22  1:37.60                                                      
 81 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR              1:36.05    1:37.85        
       16.33  1:37.85                                                      
 82 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                1:35.19    1:39.28        
       47.53  1:39.28                                                      
 83 Mullery, Erin N            9 Sachem-MR            1:44.05    1:39.75        
       41.15  1:39.75                                                      
 84 Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR               1:47.10    1:40.20        
       41.30  1:40.20                                                      
 85 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:53.53    1:41.93        
       45.04  1:41.93                                                      
 86 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              1:36.36    1:43.37        
       48.99  1:43.37                                                      
 87 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.95    1:47.23        
 88 Duverge, Ariana A          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.95    1:47.77        
       49.12  1:47.77                                                      
 89 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.11    1:50.00        
       48.78  1:50.00                                                      
 90 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:32.20    1:52.15        
     1:36.07  1:52.15                                                      
 91 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                1:48.86    1:53.03        
       49.66  1:53.03                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.76   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 34.57      34.03 JO     
  2 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 35.68      35.33 JO     
  3 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                36.68      35.58 JO     
  4 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 36.80      36.17 JO     
  5 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               38.85      36.19 JO     
  6 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           36.00      36.64 JO     
  7 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            38.08      36.68 JO     
  8 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  35.75      36.97 JO     
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            37.98      37.42 JO     
 10 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.64        
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            36.85      37.65        
 12 Zhong, Julia              10 BASC-MR                37.09      37.74        
 13 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                40.11      37.98        
 14 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 38.19      38.27        
 15 Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR                41.35      38.70        
 16 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 37.28      38.71        
 17 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 40.63      39.01        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                42.61      39.06        
 19 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 41.83      39.07        
 20 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 39.43      39.36        
 21 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                  40.27      39.44        
 22 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                40.05      39.86        
 23 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                  40.48      39.91        
 24 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                40.68      39.94        
 25 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR                41.82      40.35        
 26 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.03      40.39        
 27 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                41.53      40.49        
 28 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            40.78      40.57        
 29 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            39.49      40.70        
 30 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                40.89      40.73        
 31 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR                41.41      41.00        
 32 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 42.17      41.15        
 33 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.49      41.24        
 34 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  39.60      41.50        
 35 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            45.60      41.55        
 36 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                43.78      41.90        
 37 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                44.57      42.08        
 38 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.11        
 39 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR            42.24      42.26        
 40 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            57.83      42.29        
 41 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR                 47.69      42.46        
 42 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                 44.69      42.49        
 43 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.31      42.68        
 44 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                45.67      43.24        
 45 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            50.05      43.49        
 46 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                   NT      44.33        
 47 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR                45.68      44.70        
 48 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            43.00      44.73        
 49 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 42.36      45.16        
 50 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR                44.53      45.27        
 51 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                 48.03      45.57        
 52 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            51.51      45.99        
 53 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  45.80      46.31        
 54 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  49.31      46.52        
 55 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR                 48.65      47.40        
 56 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                51.96      47.55        
 57 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 48.42      47.56        
 58 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                51.01      47.78        
 59 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR            48.69      47.90        
 60 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                  51.38      47.99        
 61 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            48.13      48.05        
 62 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                46.47      48.25        
 63 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                50.93      48.40        
 64 Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            41.18      48.51        
 65 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.80      48.93        
 66 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR            51.32      49.04        
 67 Fok, Lilian                9 BASC-MR                48.99      49.44        
 68 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                  46.51      49.46        
 69 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR            44.18      49.65        
 70 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                55.92      49.90        
 71 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 53.67      50.70        
 72 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                55.62      51.25        
 73 Wang, Levana              10 Twisters-MR            50.33      51.94        
 74 Mullery, Erin N            9 Sachem-MR              51.16      51.95        
 75 Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR                 56.82      52.12        
 76 Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR                 51.25      52.66        
 77 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                54.43      53.55        
 78 Duverge, Ariana A          9 Twisters-MR            47.69      56.05        
 79 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                  55.33      56.97        
 80 Jonas, Nia J              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.21      57.73        
 81 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR                 56.98      59.33        
 -- Lin, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            55.42         DQ        
 -- Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                46.54         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR                47.81         DQ        
 -- Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR                48.55         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.34   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:14.10    1:13.58 JO     
       35.38  1:13.58                                                      
  2 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:16.51    1:15.90 JO     
       36.95  1:15.90                                                      
  3 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:19.39 JO     
       39.38  1:19.39                                                      
  4 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.74    1:20.46 JO     
       38.53  1:20.46                                                      
  5 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:23.36    1:21.69 JO     
       39.48  1:21.69                                                      
  6 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:23.16    1:22.42        
       40.36  1:22.42                                                      
  7 Zhong, Julia              10 BASC-MR              1:28.63    1:22.44        
       40.54  1:22.44                                                      
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR             1:20.95    1:22.67        
  9 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:23.20        
       40.52  1:23.20                                                      
 10 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               1:43.13    1:24.72        
       40.79  1:24.72                                                      
 11 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:24.93    1:24.91        
       41.39  1:24.91                                                      
 12 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:33.48    1:25.65        
       41.12  1:25.65                                                      
 13 Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.54        
       42.65  1:26.54                                                      
 14 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                1:26.45    1:27.15        
       41.34  1:27.15                                                      
 15 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR               1:37.60    1:27.19        
       41.65  1:27.19                                                      
 16 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:30.11    1:28.23        
       42.52  1:28.23                                                      
 17 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR              1:33.71    1:28.50        
       41.12  1:28.50                                                      
 18 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:29.07        
       44.28  1:29.07                                                      
 19 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:29.49        
       44.67  1:29.49                                                      
 20 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:27.18    1:29.66        
       43.50  1:29.66                                                      
 21 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.68    1:30.43        
       43.51  1:30.43                                                      
 22 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:30.51        
       44.34  1:30.51                                                      
 23 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:26.94    1:30.74        
       45.04  1:30.74                                                      
 24 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:31.05        
       45.48  1:31.05                                                      
 25 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:36.03    1:32.27        
       45.30  1:32.27                                                      
 26 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          1:32.17    1:34.92        
       45.64  1:34.92                                                      
 27 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.35    1:35.41        
       45.71  1:35.41                                                      
 28 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               1:42.10    1:35.45        
       46.28  1:35.45                                                      
 29 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.60    1:35.64        
       45.98  1:35.64                                                      
 30 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:36.02        
 31 Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR               1:45.10    1:36.19        
       45.40  1:36.19                                                      
 32 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:35.11    1:36.42        
       46.57  1:36.42                                                      
 33 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:39.59        
       47.90  1:39.59                                                      
 34 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:43.40    1:40.11        
       47.73  1:40.11                                                      
 35 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                1:50.18    1:41.02        
       48.49  1:41.02                                                      
 36 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR               1:48.88    1:41.24        
       48.70  1:41.24                                                      
 37 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR               1:47.92    1:43.73        
       49.12  1:43.73                                                      
 38 Lucero, Kimberly          10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.40        
 39 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.25    1:45.46        
       52.16  1:45.46                                                      
 40 Kim, Michelle              9 BASC-MR              2:12.00    1:48.78        
       49.80  1:48.78                                                      
 41 Fok, Lilian                9 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.42        
       51.43  1:49.42                                                      
 42 Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:52.94        
       53.72  1:52.94                                                      
 43 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:53.09    1:53.02        
 44 Jones, Kayla              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.38        
       52.74  1:55.38                                                      
 45 Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:57.45        
       56.05  1:57.45                                                      
 46 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:08.23    2:09.10        
     1:02.02  2:09.10                                                      
 -- DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR              1:38.77         DQ        
       44.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                1:50.16         DQ        
 -- Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR              1:53.08         DQ        
       49.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:35.72         DQ        
 -- Lin, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:57.70         DQ        
       55.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR              1:36.70         DQ        
       48.82       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR                 36.56      37.27 JO     
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR            37.09      37.82 JO     
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR            39.42      38.11 JO     
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      39.92 JO     
  5 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  41.27      39.94 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            42.06      40.36 JO     
  7 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR                 39.99      40.39 JO     
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR                41.10      41.24 JO     
  9 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                41.30      41.31 JO     
 10 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 44.10      41.55 JO     
 11 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                42.43      42.41 JO     
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                42.46      42.53 JO     
 12 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR                43.36      42.53 JO     
 14 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR               41.83      42.98 JO     
 15 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR                43.14      43.00        
 16 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.18      43.41        
 17 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR                 45.44      44.00        
 18 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                44.66      44.63        
 19 Palazzo, Gianna M          9 HAA-MR                 46.56      44.98        
 20 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            49.42      45.13        
 21 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                45.87      45.26        
 22 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                46.49      45.33        
 23 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR            42.65      45.51        
 24 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                48.17      45.80        
 25 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR                49.53      45.91        
 26 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                47.77      46.19        
 27 Zhong, Julia              10 BASC-MR                51.97      46.28        
 28 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.00      46.34        
 29 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR                 47.00      46.51        
 30 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 47.47      46.64        
 30 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR      48.18      46.64        
 32 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 47.80      47.84        
 32 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                  51.27      47.84        
 34 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                47.64      47.89        
 35 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR                50.29      48.63        
 36 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                48.99      48.78        
 37 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            45.23      48.83        
 38 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.25      49.56        
 39 Lin, Annie                10 Twisters-MR            51.13      50.06        
 40 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  47.32      50.47        
 41 Snyder, Ava C              9 IA-MR                  57.17      50.51        
 42 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               1:20.00      50.66        
 43 McDermott, Annie E         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.71      50.81        
 44 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR                 50.96      50.95        
 44 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR                 56.69      50.95        
 46 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR                 55.96      51.19        
 47 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            54.63      51.45        
 48 DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                54.89      51.65        
 49 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR            50.05      51.90        
 50 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                  50.99      52.20        
 51 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR                53.05      52.24        
 52 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                54.98      52.27        
 53 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR                53.09      52.84        
 54 McDonald, Gloria D        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.30      53.22        
 55 Fok, Lilian                9 BASC-MR                59.00      53.25        
 56 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                52.11      53.45        
 57 Jones, Kayla              10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      54.31        
 58 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:01.74      54.35        
 59 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR            53.32      54.51        
 60 Marcos, Lillie A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.01      57.29        
 61 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               1:00.89      58.18        
 62 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR                55.61      58.64        
 63 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  57.75      59.48        
 64 Hallock, Savannah n       10 HAA-MR                    NT      59.55        
 65 Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR                 57.48      59.60        
 66 Elwes, Cyprian V           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.54    1:00.70        
 67 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               1:04.14    1:02.43        
 68 Kim, Michelle              9 BASC-MR              1:04.76    1:03.44        
 69 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR            53.10    1:08.71        
 70 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                1:06.55    1:10.10        
 -- Planken, Nicole            9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Aheain, Kailey            10 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Ralph, Katie               9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Liz p          10 HAA-MR                 55.70         DQ        
 -- Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Duverge, Ariana A          9 Twisters-MR            51.12         DQ        
 -- Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00         DQ        
 -- Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.70         DQ        
 -- Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              1:14.95         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               1:23.72    1:20.38 JO     
       37.71  1:20.38                                                      
  2 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:24.87    1:22.68 JO     
       39.40  1:22.68                                                      
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:23.41 JO     
       40.00  1:23.41                                                      
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:25.71 JO     
       39.46  1:25.71                                                      
  5 Restrepo, Mia             10 LBA-MR               1:29.80    1:28.08 JO     
       41.67  1:28.08                                                      
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:30.72    1:28.64 JO     
       42.02  1:28.64                                                      
  7 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.14    1:29.32 JO     
       42.81  1:29.32                                                      
  8 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:33.18    1:29.52 JO     
       41.55  1:29.52                                                      
  9 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:32.18    1:31.34 JO     
       43.03  1:31.34                                                      
 10 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:32.24 JO     
       44.67  1:32.24                                                      
 11 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.42    1:32.34 JO     
       43.17  1:32.34                                                      
 12 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.08    1:34.19        
       45.04  1:34.19                                                      
 13 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR                  NT    1:34.20        
       42.70  1:34.20                                                      
 14 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.77    1:34.42        
       44.06  1:34.42                                                      
 15 Lara, Tiffany             10 BASC-MR              1:35.72    1:35.48        
       44.54  1:35.48                                                      
 16 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:41.78    1:35.54        
       45.08  1:35.54                                                      
 17 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.60    1:35.64        
       45.09  1:35.64                                                      
 18 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                1:39.55    1:36.22        
       46.46  1:36.22                                                      
 19 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.58        
       45.41  1:36.58                                                      
 20 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:40.14    1:36.73        
       47.67  1:36.73                                                      
 21 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR              1:39.56    1:37.08        
       43.84  1:37.08                                                      
 22 Zhong, Julia              10 BASC-MR              1:35.45    1:37.13        
       45.32  1:37.13                                                      
 23 Wong, Samantha H          10 HS-MR                1:38.40    1:37.21        
       45.68  1:37.21                                                      
 24 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.77    1:37.64        
       46.06  1:37.64                                                      
 25 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:44.71    1:38.69        
       45.03  1:38.69                                                      
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:38.74        
       45.51  1:38.74                                                      
 27 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:39.17        
       47.56  1:39.17                                                      
 28 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          1:30.48    1:40.57        
       46.87  1:40.57                                                      
 29 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.52    1:40.91        
       47.05  1:40.91                                                      
 30 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.68    1:42.38        
       48.17  1:42.38                                                      
 31 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR               1:49.10    1:42.46        
       48.72  1:42.46                                                      
 31 Hanagan, Lilly H          10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:42.46        
       48.17  1:42.46                                                      
 33 Friedman, Melissa A       10 HAA-MR               1:44.95    1:42.70        
       47.52  1:42.70                                                      
 34 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:42.81        
       48.88  1:42.81                                                      
 35 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:38.75    1:42.82        
       47.70  1:42.82                                                      
 36 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR              1:46.43    1:42.86        
       47.88  1:42.86                                                      
 37 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.17    1:42.98        
       49.35  1:42.98                                                      
 38 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.27    1:43.10        
       48.12  1:43.10                                                      
 39 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:43.37        
       48.65  1:43.37                                                      
 40 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:47.23    1:43.86        
       48.80  1:43.86                                                      
 41 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:43.91        
       49.94  1:43.91                                                      
 42 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.76    1:45.13        
       50.83  1:45.13                                                      
 43 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.32    1:45.20        
       48.40  1:45.20                                                      
 44 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:46.00        
       50.41  1:46.00                                                      
 45 Lin, Annie                10 Twisters-MR          1:47.00    1:46.48        
       50.46  1:46.48                                                      
 46 Davi, Julia G              9 HAA-MR               1:53.96    1:47.20        
       51.40  1:47.20                                                      
 47 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.31    1:48.15        
       51.80  1:48.15                                                      
 48 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:49.44    1:48.45        
       51.76  1:48.45                                                      
 49 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.11    1:48.71        
       51.90  1:48.71                                                      
 50 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               2:40.00    1:49.22        
       54.05  1:49.22                                                      
 51 Taylor, Victoria A         9 IA-MR                1:49.58    1:49.85        
       51.89  1:49.85                                                      
 52 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.78    1:50.51        
       52.10  1:50.51                                                      
 53 Fok, Lilian                9 BASC-MR              1:53.81    1:51.98        
       53.45  1:51.98                                                      
 54 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.53    1:51.99        
       53.48  1:51.99                                                      
 55 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR              1:59.36    1:52.20        
       52.43  1:52.20                                                      
 56 Irwin, Laura              10 HAA-MR               1:55.60    1:54.37        
       53.70  1:54.37                                                      
 57 Swiatowski, Nicole         9 Twisters-MR          1:48.94    1:55.19        
       53.75  1:55.19                                                      
 58 Vitale, Serafina           9 LBA-MR               2:40.00    1:57.04        
       55.13  1:57.04                                                      
 59 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              2:02.59    1:58.29        
       56.87  1:58.29                                                      
 60 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:11.12        
     1:03.17  2:11.12                                                      
 61 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR          2:11.91    2:12.20        
     1:04.44  2:12.20                                                      
 62 Friedman, Valerie R       10 HAA-MR               2:15.87    2:18.46        
     1:03.18  2:18.46                                                      
 63 O'Halloran, Erin K         9 IA-MR                2:32.93    2:26.71        
     1:09.28  2:26.71                                                      
 64 You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR          1:37.94    2:33.99        
     1:12.80  2:33.99                                                      
 -- Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               2:00.00   X1:36.85        
       47.29  1:36.85                                                      
 -- Ainapudi, Visesha          9 HAA-MR               2:00.20         DQ        
     1:10.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Levana              10 Twisters-MR          1:45.62         DQ        
     1:04.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.86  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                     
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR                 39.72      33.63 JO     
  2 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR                 34.45      34.72 JO     
  3 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR                 34.60      35.35 JO     
  4 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR           35.00      35.52 JO     
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR            35.10      35.58 JO     
  6 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.73      35.81 JO     
  7 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR                36.90      35.84 JO     
  8 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR                 36.37      35.96 JO     
  9 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.28 JO     
 10 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR                 35.44      36.51 JO     
 11 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR                  NT      36.65        
 12 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                  38.15      37.17        
 13 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR                 37.68      37.30        
 14 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR                 38.29      37.31        
 15 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.67      38.18        
 16 Lai, Stephanie R           9 HS-MR                  36.19      38.20        
 17 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR            38.50      38.29        
 18 Owen, Alyssa R            10 HS-MR                  39.71      38.97        
 19 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR               38.55      39.14        
 20 Allen, Peri E             10 HAA-MR                 39.40      39.82        
 21 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR            52.61      40.11        
 22 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR                39.94      40.22        
 23 Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR                51.00      40.81        
 24 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR                44.15      41.07        
 25 Walthall-Moon, Nia P      10 FAST-MR                43.10      41.37        
 26 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR                 41.87      41.56        
 27 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR            41.64      41.66        
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR            42.36      41.71        
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR                41.95      42.05        
 30 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR            41.07      42.13        
 31 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR                44.21      42.67        
 32 Boyle, Meghan             10 IA-MR                  42.13      42.75        
 33 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR                42.26      42.83        
 34 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR                47.24      42.87        
 35 Fong, Chloe C              9 HS-MR                  42.66      42.88        
 36 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR                50.78      43.02        
 37 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR                 49.62      44.23        
 38 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.37      44.59        
 39 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.64        
 40 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR                 42.65      44.79        
 41 Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                47.73      45.54        
 42 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR            52.17      46.12        
 43 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR            52.38      46.38        
 44 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR                43.72      46.58        
 45 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:00.65      46.75        
 46 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR            43.97      46.84        
 47 Guglielmo, Jessica         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.43        
 48 Burns, Julia               9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.54        
 49 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR                45.98      47.77        
 50 Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR                 47.22      48.02        
 51 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR                50.53      48.28        
 51 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR                52.66      48.28        
 53 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR                47.24      48.49        
 54 Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR                47.00      50.46        
 55 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                56.01      50.47        
 56 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR                43.00      50.53        
 57 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR                52.09      50.98        
 58 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.38      53.02        
 59 Shiebler, Patricia E      10 IA-MR                  53.16      54.90        
 60 McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                  52.46      55.41        
 61 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR            48.48      56.99        
 62 Berchansky, Nicole S       9 Twisters-MR          1:02.70    1:03.02        
 63 Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR               1:02.88    1:03.95        
 64 O'Keefe, Lauren M          9 HS-MR                1:12.01    1:04.27        
 65 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:04.53        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Duverge, Ariana A          9 Twisters-MR            50.44         DQ        
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR            45.39         DQ        
 -- DelMonaco, Gabriella M     9 FAST-MR                46.51         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.53  11/24/2000 Seika Setoguchi, AGUA-MR                   
                1:27.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               1:21.59    1:18.57 JO     
       37.38  1:18.57                                                      
  2 Li, Sandra                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:18.79 JO     
       38.08  1:18.79                                                      
  3 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.66    1:19.10 JO     
       36.13  1:19.10                                                      
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:22.67    1:24.06 JO     
       39.45  1:24.06                                                      
  5 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.16    1:25.44 JO     
       40.93  1:25.44                                                      
  6 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.85    1:25.90 JO     
       38.49  1:25.90                                                      
  7 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.46    1:29.57        
       42.26  1:29.57                                                      
  8 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:30.39    1:29.88        
       41.54  1:29.88                                                      
  9 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:43.30    1:30.56        
       41.31  1:30.56                                                      
 10 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR          1:35.16    1:31.46        
       42.71  1:31.46                                                      
 11 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:33.43        
       42.18  1:33.43                                                      
 12 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:34.87    1:33.87        
       43.80  1:33.87                                                      
 13 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:31.87    1:34.84        
       45.80  1:34.84                                                      
 14 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.76        
       44.51  1:35.76                                                      
 15 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:28.72    1:35.79        
       43.55  1:35.79                                                      
 16 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.93    1:35.87        
       43.86  1:35.87                                                      
 17 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:27.69    1:39.15        
       44.56  1:39.15                                                      
 18 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:38.74    1:39.97        
       44.34  1:39.97                                                      
 19 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:47.85    1:40.62        
       46.00  1:40.62                                                      
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:40.87    1:41.33        
       43.64  1:41.33                                                      
 21 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:37.65    1:41.47        
       47.55  1:41.47                                                      
 22 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:42.61        
       46.50  1:42.61                                                      
 23 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:45.70        
       46.71  1:45.70                                                      
 24 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.60    1:49.08        
       49.64  1:49.08                                                      
 25 McDermott, Annie E         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.93        
       52.04  1:55.93                                                      
 26 Shopovick, Olivia M        9 FAST-MR              1:46.37    2:03.07        
       50.91  2:03.07                                                      
 27 Penha, Sachi C            10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:13.86        
       57.49  2:13.86                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.22   3/31/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           10 LBA-MR               1:14.90    1:13.82 JO     
       34.80  1:13.82                                                      
  2 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.74    1:15.89 JO     
       36.47  1:15.89                                                      
  3 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:17.84 JO     
       35.75  1:17.84                                                      
  4 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          1:18.82    1:17.92 JO     
       37.90  1:17.92                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:18.32 JO     
       38.75  1:18.32                                                      
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         10 FAST-MR              1:25.66    1:18.42 JO     
       36.34  1:18.42                                                      
  7 Miou, Grace               10 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:18.66 JO     
       35.80  1:18.66                                                      
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               1:21.74    1:19.16 JO     
       36.58  1:19.16                                                      
  9 Hummel, Christina D       10 HAA-MR               1:20.70    1:19.85 JO     
       38.67  1:19.85                                                      
 10 Miller, Tahlia N          10 UNLGA-MR             1:21.37    1:19.92 JO     
       37.54  1:19.92                                                      
 11 Montes, Cassidy L         10 FAST-MR              1:21.38    1:20.70 JO     
       37.24  1:20.70                                                      
 12 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:22.80        
       39.14  1:22.80                                                      
 13 Johnson, Shaun             9 Sailfish-MR          1:26.84    1:23.13        
       40.13  1:23.13                                                      
 14 Starzyk, Stephany         10 UNLGA-MR             1:23.27    1:23.73        
       39.04  1:23.73                                                      
 15 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.51    1:23.89        
       39.15  1:23.89                                                      
 16 Zhong, Julia              10 BASC-MR              1:48.84    1:24.01        
       39.75  1:24.01                                                      
 17 Solis, Gabriela           10 LBA-MR               1:25.73    1:24.30        
       40.94  1:24.30                                                      
 18 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:24.49        
       38.89  1:24.49                                                      
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:24.53        
       40.81  1:24.53                                                      
 20 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               1:25.51    1:24.58        
       40.68  1:24.58                                                      
 21 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.66    1:25.74        
       41.02  1:25.74                                                      
 22 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:26.06        
       43.67  1:26.06                                                      
 23 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.13    1:26.44        
       40.50  1:26.44                                                      
 24 Yamout, Nadine            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.60    1:26.55        
       40.67  1:26.55                                                      
 25 McArdle, Maeve C           9 FAST-MR              1:33.95    1:26.64        
       41.53  1:26.64                                                      
 26 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:26.82        
       39.29  1:26.82                                                      
 27 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:27.03        
       41.22  1:27.03                                                      
 28 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          1:28.54    1:27.33        
       42.98  1:27.33                                                      
 29 Munn, Caroline B          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:27.49        
       42.04  1:27.49                                                      
 30 Liverant, Nicole          10 BASC-MR              1:39.05    1:27.99        
       41.58  1:27.99                                                      
 31 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:28.66        
       41.36  1:28.66                                                      
 32 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.96        
       44.11  1:28.96                                                      
 33 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          1:41.08    1:29.96        
       43.36  1:29.96                                                      
 34 Bush, Alexis J            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:30.24        
       44.36  1:30.24                                                      
 35 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:30.67        
       45.37  1:30.67                                                      
 36 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.50    1:30.98        
       42.55  1:30.98                                                      
 37 Solano, Lisnette A        10 RedTails-MR          1:43.42    1:31.89        
       44.52  1:31.89                                                      
 38 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          1:42.22    1:32.10        
       41.83  1:32.10                                                      
 39 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:32.19        
       43.42  1:32.19                                                      
 40 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              1:37.77    1:32.21        
       39.22  1:32.21                                                      
 41 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                1:30.33    1:32.78        
       42.13  1:32.78                                                      
 42 Romero, Stefanie N        10 FAST-MR              1:44.28    1:33.20        
       43.41  1:33.20                                                      
 43 Sheybani, Gabi G          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.70    1:33.75        
       43.46  1:33.75                                                      
 44 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:33.95        
       15.94  1:33.95                                                      
 45 Stevens, Jenna            10 LBA-MR               1:43.15    1:34.92        
       41.92  1:34.92                                                      
 46 Holston, Kai A            10 NFS-MR               1:39.55    1:34.93        
       44.88  1:34.93                                                      
 47 Siegel, Blaine            10 LBA-MR               1:50.23    1:35.52        
       44.80  1:35.52                                                      
 48 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              1:38.61    1:36.29        
       46.25  1:36.29                                                      
 49 Batista, Marletty L       10 RedTails-MR          1:51.88    1:38.46        
       45.73  1:38.46                                                      
 50 Kaplan, Sarah J           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:39.34        
       47.09  1:39.34                                                      
 51 Encarnacion, Nicole       10 RedTails-MR          1:50.07    1:39.82        
       47.93  1:39.82                                                      
 52 Kilgallen, Kristen         9 LIAC-MR              1:44.40    1:40.20        
       49.66  1:40.20                                                      
 53 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.95    1:40.50        
       47.77  1:40.50                                                      
 54 Ibrahim, Zahrah           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.95    1:40.56        
       47.13  1:40.56                                                      
 55 Sheybani, Nikki N          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:40.62        
       49.17  1:40.62                                                      
 56 Fonseca, Natasha          10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.63        
 57 Fried, Lexi N              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:40.88        
       50.42  1:40.88                                                      
 58 Pinzon, Sarah A           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.22    1:41.16        
       50.36  1:41.16                                                      
 59 Spallone, Carly N         10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:43.47        
       49.11  1:43.47                                                      
 60 Marcos, Lillie A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.36    1:44.11        
       49.25  1:44.11                                                      
 61 McDonald, Gloria D        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:44.96        
       44.87  1:44.96                                                      
 62 Elwes, Cyprian V           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.51        
       44.23  1:45.51                                                      
 63 Messinger, Elena C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:47.83        
       47.40  1:47.83                                                      
 64 Auersperg, Lauren V       10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:48.78        
       49.45  1:48.78                                                      
 65 Burns, Emily              10 LBA-MR               2:06.68    1:48.80        
       52.66  1:48.80                                                      
 66 Siegel, Carly              9 LBA-MR               2:03.41    1:49.77        
       53.66  1:49.77                                                      
 67 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              2:03.95    1:55.80        
       55.59  1:55.80                                                      
 68 Hill, Eleanor J           10 RedTails-MR          2:01.99    1:58.30        
       55.12  1:58.30                                                      
 -- You, Janet                10 Twisters-MR          1:38.56         DQ        
       54.66                                                               
 -- Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              2:10.10         DQ        
       52.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     10 Twisters-MR          1:31.88         DQ        
       54.60       DQ                                                      
 -- McCabe, Katie             10 IA-MR                2:11.15         DQ        
       51.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Caroline         10 LBA-MR               1:16.89         DQ        
 -- Duverge, Ariana A          9 Twisters-MR          1:35.63         DQ        
       59.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Lockhart, Sierra N         9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
       49.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.71         DQ        
       39.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          1:27.11         DQ        
       41.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.26         DQ        
       41.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
       53.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               1:17.34         DQ        
       35.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Katz, Ryann T             10 HAA-MR               1:35.76         DQ        
       44.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Techera, Lucia             9 LBA-MR               1:58.25         DQ        
       58.17       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:02.15        1982 Sudan Verderber, LISC                      
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               2:30.79    2:28.55 ZQ     
       34.31  1:12.76  1:51.36  2:28.55                                    
  2 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               2:35.66    2:29.27 JO     
       33.60  1:12.35  1:51.65  2:29.27                                    
  3 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:31.17 JO     
       34.19  1:12.49  1:52.23  2:31.17                                    
  4 Truter, Samantha N        10 NFS-MR               2:41.64    2:34.89 JO     
       32.98  1:11.74  1:53.57  2:34.89                                    
  5 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.24    2:34.94 JO     
       34.64  1:13.93  1:55.50  2:34.94                                    
  6 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                2:41.69    2:35.29 JO     
       36.13  1:15.62  1:56.78  2:35.29                                    
  7 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              2:42.89    2:39.48 SILV   
       36.70  1:17.03  1:59.20  2:39.48                                    
  8 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:41.73 SILV   
       36.48  1:17.89  1:59.54  2:41.73                                    
  9 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              2:46.73    2:41.80 SILV   
       37.37  1:18.84  2:02.31  2:41.80                                    
 10 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              2:47.57    2:43.37 SILV   
       36.73  1:18.59  2:03.10  2:43.37                                    
 11 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          2:47.70    2:43.73 SILV   
       35.61  1:16.64  2:03.52  2:43.73                                    
 12 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          2:38.69    2:44.15 SILV   
       37.60  1:17.91  2:02.00  2:44.15                                    
 13 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.77    2:45.34 SILV   
       37.68  1:20.59  2:05.09  2:45.34                                    
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              2:50.06    2:46.10 SILV   
       36.23  1:17.84  2:03.31  2:46.10                                    
 15 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          2:44.11    2:46.69 SILV   
       36.41  1:19.32  2:04.08  2:46.69                                    
 16 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR              3:00.17    2:46.80 SILV   
       38.54  1:21.73  2:05.55  2:46.80                                    
 17 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:49.70 SILV   
       38.45  1:21.10  2:06.31  2:49.70                                    
 18 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          2:57.68    2:50.56 SILV   
       37.83  1:22.20  2:07.32  2:50.56                                    
 19 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          3:00.36    2:50.80 SILV   
       37.09  1:20.22  2:06.23  2:50.80                                    
 20 Darling, Samantha N       10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.23 SILV   
       37.06  1:22.14  2:08.66  2:51.23                                    
 21 McNulty, Joanna M          9 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.81 SILV   
       37.07  1:20.43  2:07.24  2:52.81                                    
 22 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR          2:59.98    2:53.75 SILV   
       38.48  1:23.97  2:09.49  2:53.75                                    
 23 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:54.04 SILV   
       38.14  1:22.44  2:08.62  2:54.04                                    
 23 Gallego, Samantha E       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:54.04 SILV   
       39.14  1:23.71  2:08.59  2:54.04                                    
 25 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              3:01.32    2:54.38 SILV   
       38.66  1:23.86  2:09.77  2:54.38                                    
 26 Heaney, Cara G             9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.26 SILV   
       38.60  1:23.75  2:10.82  2:55.26                                    
 27 Yuen, Kalie                9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.58 SILV   
       39.45  1:26.89  2:12.97  2:55.58                                    
 28 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.09    2:55.96        
       37.69  1:22.99  2:10.43  2:55.96                                    
 29 Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                3:00.08    2:58.04        
       41.80  1:26.90  2:14.24  2:58.04                                    
 30 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:59.12        
       37.98  1:23.40  2:12.06  2:59.12                                    
 31 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              3:05.02    2:59.48        
       40.93  1:27.45  2:14.69  2:59.48                                    
 32 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          3:08.56    3:00.22        
       39.35  1:24.82  2:13.47  3:00.22                                    
 33 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR          2:57.69    3:00.34        
       39.45  1:26.13  2:13.54  3:00.34                                    
 34 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.32    3:02.85        
       40.15  1:28.16  2:15.77  3:02.85                                    
 35 Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          3:09.22    3:03.10        
       42.86  1:30.37  2:17.31  3:03.10                                    
 36 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              3:12.74    3:04.06        
       39.98  1:28.92  2:16.93  3:04.06                                    
 37 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:11.78        
       41.85  1:31.50  2:22.45  3:11.78                                    
 38 Pikulik, Danielle A        8 HAA-MR               3:52.27    3:12.29        
 39 Wetherbee, Hailey M        8 IA-MR                3:30.81    3:14.55        
       40.67  1:28.42  2:15.02  3:14.55                                    
 40 Lee, Songhwa               8 Twisters-MR          3:22.68    3:15.87        
       42.44  1:35.73  2:28.27  3:15.87                                    
 41 Souza, Monique             9 BBSC-MR              3:38.14    3:21.33        
       41.38  1:34.56  2:27.32  3:21.33                                    
 42 Riviere, Andrea            8 Twisters-MR          3:17.85    3:22.17        
       43.84  1:37.79  2:32.58  3:22.17                                    
 43 Falcao, Isabella L         7 Twisters-MR          3:28.96    3:22.21        
       45.99  1:39.26  3:22.21                                             
 44 Dominger, Alexa N          8 HAA-MR               3:10.50    3:24.10        
       43.30  3:24.10                                                      
 45 Riviere, Angelica          9 Twisters-MR          3:09.88    3:31.78        
       47.89  1:45.18  2:41.42  3:31.78                                    
 46 Derby, Daniella N         10 BBSC-MR              3:38.96    3:33.82        
 47 Riviere, Alessandra        8 Twisters-MR          3:14.52    3:35.02        
       44.04  1:36.90  2:31.53  3:35.02                                    
 48 Lizzio, Katlyn R           8 BB-U-MR              3:26.53    3:36.21        
       47.95  1:45.31  2:42.17  3:36.21                                    
 49 Galiatsatos, Christina     7 BBSC-MR              4:26.53    3:55.16        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:19.13   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Caroline           10 LBA-MR               2:46.82    2:41.84 ZQ     
       36.72  1:16.46  2:07.10  2:41.84                                    
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          2:47.78    2:42.15 ZQ     
       37.76  1:21.18  2:06.70  2:42.15                                    
  3 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          2:45.39    2:43.22 ZQ     
       39.85  1:23.01  2:08.61  2:43.22                                    
  4 Caruana, Beth A           10 LIAC-MR              2:52.91    2:47.61 ZQ     
       37.30  1:20.53  2:10.36  2:47.61                                    
  5 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          2:50.34    2:49.65 JO     
       41.37  1:24.64  2:10.51  2:49.65                                    
  6 Harrington, Brooke        10 LBA-MR               2:58.75    2:53.50 JO     
       38.75  1:22.30  2:15.52  2:53.50                                    
  7 Alliegro, Alexandra M     10 IA-MR                3:00.09    2:55.24 JO     
       39.81  1:23.51  2:15.42  2:55.24                                    
  8 Chase, Samantha           10 LBA-MR               2:55.66    2:56.02 SILV   
       39.24  1:23.95  2:16.63  2:56.02                                    
  9 McNeary, Claire            9 LIAC-MR              3:07.21    2:59.52 SILV   
       40.55  1:25.17  2:18.40  2:59.52                                    
 10 Liang, Emily               9 LIAC-MR              3:21.00    3:00.21 SILV   
       41.62  1:30.68  2:20.38  3:00.21                                    
 11 Yi, Morgan                10 LIAC-MR              3:10.20    3:00.31 SILV   
       43.00  1:30.00  2:22.13  3:00.31                                    
 12 Garvey, Olivia A          10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:00.59 SILV   
       40.35  1:27.16  2:21.75  3:00.59                                    
 13 Parkinson, Brianna G      10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:23.36    3:00.83 SILV   
       37.85  1:25.08  2:21.83  3:00.83                                    
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.66 SILV   
       41.77  1:30.02  2:21.67  3:01.66                                    
 15 Silveira, Luiza E          8 Twisters-MR          3:15.63    3:03.58 SILV   
       41.25  1:27.82  2:21.16  3:03.58                                    
 16 Thom, Miriam               9 Twisters-MR          3:04.39    3:03.96 SILV   
       39.48  1:25.95  2:22.53  3:03.96                                    
 17 Duong, Kathleen M          9 LIAC-MR              3:14.29    3:05.15 SILV   
       44.78  1:32.64  2:21.32  3:05.15                                    
 18 Zezula, Katarzyna          9 Twisters-MR          3:04.42    3:05.18 SILV   
       43.66  1:30.50  2:22.57  3:05.18                                    
 19 Macaluso, Sophia          10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.39    3:06.70 SILV   
       41.05  1:31.63  2:25.23  3:06.70                                    
 20 Levin, Emma                9 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:09.77 SILV   
       42.78  1:32.64  2:28.25  3:09.77                                    
 21 Jackson, Allison M         9 Twisters-MR          3:21.33    3:10.12 SILV   
       44.40  1:33.99  2:29.72  3:10.12                                    
 22 Soo, Nicole                9 Twisters-MR          3:16.42    3:10.29 SILV   
       45.46  1:34.40  2:25.02  3:10.29                                    
 23 Nasiadka, Teresa           9 Twisters-MR          3:12.72    3:14.12 SILV   
       44.67  1:34.54  2:31.97  3:14.12                                    
 24 Plansker, Olivia M        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.50    3:15.36 SILV   
       46.83  1:39.50  2:34.93  3:15.36                                    
 25 Fong, Samantha             8 Twisters-MR          3:18.93    3:16.47 SILV   
       45.36  1:37.87  2:33.54  3:16.47                                    
 26 Sorokko, Michelle          8 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.59 SILV   
       45.28  1:34.64  2:31.58  3:16.59                                    
 26 Falcao, Nicole            10 Twisters-MR          3:09.79    3:16.59 SILV   
       45.30  1:36.34  2:34.06  3:16.59                                    
 28 DePhillips, Michaela C     9 LIAC-MR              3:19.43    3:16.93 SILV   
       45.32  1:37.90  2:33.59  3:16.93                                    
 29 Guida, Emily L            10 BBSC-MR              3:34.78    3:17.00 SILV   
       42.93  1:28.65  2:34.47  3:17.00                                    
 30 Cohen, Danielle V          8 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:17.11 SILV   
       45.32  1:36.05  2:34.47  3:17.11                                    
 31 Lemischak, Allison M       9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11    3:17.61 SILV   
       41.97  1:31.32  2:25.01  3:17.61                                    
 32 Weiss, Emily N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.00    3:24.22        
       49.79  1:42.13  2:39.56  3:24.22                                    
 33 Milrod, Maya L             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:34.64    3:26.67        
       44.49  1:38.92  2:39.88  3:26.67                                    
 34 Mercaldo, Kathryn E        9 BBSC-MR              4:32.65    3:38.68        
       52.74  1:49.53  2:52.12  3:38.68                                    
 -- Walsh, Kaitlyn M          10 IA-MR                3:22.11         DQ        
     1:36.97  2:34.46  3:22.74       DQ                                    
 -- Montanez, Leonor M         9 Twisters-MR          3:18.96         DQ        
       45.95  1:37.14  2:38.10       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.20    5/1/1994 West Islip S.C., WISC-MR                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.00    2:03.74        
     1) Longo, Caroline 10              2) Harrington, Brooke 10          
     3) Farrell, Caroline 10            4) Aroesty, Maggie 10             
       30.43  1:02.27  1:32.94  2:03.74                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.84    2:09.50        
     1) Li, Sandra 10                   2) Garvey, Olivia A 10            
     3) Plansker, Olivia M 10           4) Caruana, Beth A 10             
       31.59  1:04.09  1:37.82  2:09.50                                    
  3 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:10.85    2:10.90        
     1) D'Amico, Nicole M 10            2) Montes, Cassidy L 10           
     3) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10         4) Lockhart, Sierra N 9           
       31.43  1:07.42  1:38.95  2:10.90                                    
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:21.77    2:14.87        
     1) Wong, Samantha H 10             2) Fong, Chloe C 9                
     3) Owen, Alyssa R 10               4) Lai, Stephanie R 9             
       33.38  1:07.45  1:42.00  2:14.87                                    
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.78    2:16.23        
     1) Lemischak, Allison M 9          2) Pence, Emily A 8               
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 10             4) Parkinson, Brianna G 10        
       34.31  1:12.22  1:45.29  2:16.23                                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:40.09    2:18.73        
     1) Encarnacion, Nicole 10          2) Batista, Marletty L 10         
     3) Hill, Eleanor J 10              4) Solano, Lisnette A 10          
       37.79  1:16.14  2:00.21  2:18.73                                    
  7 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 2:18.67    2:19.20        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 9            2) Zezula, Katarzyna 9            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 8             4) Thom, Miriam 9                 
       39.72  1:09.73  1:45.47  2:19.20                                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.31    2:19.99        
     1) Liang, Emily 9                  2) Bush, Alexis J 10              
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 10          4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 10    
       35.26  1:11.31  1:45.97  2:19.99                                    
  9 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:39.72    2:20.03        
     1) Bromley, Savannah R 8           2) Hill, Arissa 7                 
     3) Walker, Reynise B 7             4) Johnson, Shaun 9               
       37.40  1:24.46  2:02.88  2:20.03                                    
 10 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'C'                2:35.71    2:20.05        
     1) Wang, Katie 7                   2) Shopovick, Olivia M 9          
     3) Seck, Fatim 8                   4) Penha, Sachi C 10              
       41.21  1:23.33  2:02.63  2:20.05                                    
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:23.00    2:20.48        
     1) Friedman, Melissa A 10          2) Katz, Ryann T 10               
     3) Allen, Peri E 10                4) Hummel, Christina D 10         
       37.42  1:14.23  1:48.84  2:20.48                                    
 12 Laguardia-MR  'C'                                 2:25.04    2:21.30        
     1) Nasiadka, Teresa 9              2) Fong, Samantha 8               
     3) Soo, Nicole 9                   4) Montanez, Leonor M 9           
       35.19  1:11.51  1:45.00  2:21.30                                    
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:26.38   x2:21.89        
     1) Heaney, Cara G 9                2) Sorokko, Michelle 8            
     3) Yuen, Kalie 9                   4) Darling, Samantha N 10         
       36.57  1:13.20  1:48.30  2:21.89                                    
 14 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                2:24.54   x2:28.03        
     1) DelMonaco, Gabriella M 9        2) Hanagan, Lilly H 10            
     3) Romero, Stefanie N 10           4) Fonseca, Natasha 10            
       40.21  1:14.11  1:50.13  2:28.03                                    
 15 Laguardia-MR  'D'                                 2:38.84   x2:32.88        
     1) Uszynski, Alexandra 8           2) Rodriguez, Emily M 7           
     3) Rivera, Hannah 8                4) Riviere, Alessandra 8          
       37.73  1:14.10  1:51.92  2:32.88                                    
 16 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:25.57    2:33.45        
     1) Pinzon, Sarah A 10              2) Sheybani, Gabi G 10            
     3) Weiss, Emily N 8                4) Fried, Lexi N 9                
       37.72  1:19.58  1:55.44  2:33.45                                    
 17 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:22.56    2:35.65        
     1) Alliegro, Alexandra M 10        2) Boyle, Meghan 10               
     3) Taylor, Victoria A 9            4) Shiebler, Patricia E 10        
       40.56  1:20.72  2:03.47  2:35.65                                    
 18 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:32.36    2:40.96        
     1) Holston, Kai A 10               2) Warner, Breanna A 8            
     3) Townsend, Dayna P 8             4) Truter, Samantha N 10          
       38.72  1:37.67  2:14.61  2:40.96                                    
 19 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:50.00    2:53.36        
     1) Hummel, Danielle F 8            2) Friedman, Valerie R 10         
     3) Pikulik, Danielle A 8           4) Dominger, Alexa N 8            
       40.52  1:26.93  2:44.60  2:53.36                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:07.81  12/13/2002 B&G N.Westchester, BGNW-MR                 
                         K.Holden,A.Gorki,A.Polhill,C.Quaranta             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:23.21    2:18.51        
     1) Farrell, Caroline 10            2) Aroesty, Maggie 10             
     3) Harrington, Brooke 10           4) Longo, Caroline 10             
       34.96  1:12.97  1:48.02  2:18.51                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.30    2:25.39        
     1) Li, Sandra 10                   2) Duong, Kathleen M 9            
     3) Caruana, Beth A 10              4) Plansker, Olivia M 10          
       36.44  1:18.10  1:52.06  2:25.39                                    
  3 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 2:23.46    2:26.16        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 8             2) Polanco, Kayla M 9             
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 9         4) Myszkowski, Victoria 10        
       40.15  1:19.01  1:54.11  2:26.16                                    
  4 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:31.54    2:30.65        
     1) Walthall-Moon, Nia P 10         2) D'Amico, Nicole M 10           
     3) Montes, Cassidy L 10            4) Lockhart, Sierra N 9           
       39.77  1:19.95  1:57.36  2:30.65                                    
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:31.24    2:32.49        
     1) McNeary, Claire 9               2) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 10    
     3) Garvey, Olivia A 10             4) Munn, Caroline B 10            
       42.86  1:21.19  1:58.18  2:32.49                                    
  6 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 2:34.06    2:34.70        
     1) Jackson, Allison M 9            2) Soo, Nicole 9                  
     3) Thom, Miriam 9                  4) Falcao, Nicole 10              
       39.55  1:20.87  2:01.81  2:34.70                                    
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:39.64    2:37.94        
     1) Allen, Peri E 10                2) Palazzo, Gianna M 9            
     3) Hummel, Christina D 10          4) Gallagher, Liz p 10            
       38.80  1:23.38  2:02.43  2:37.94                                    
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:40.07    2:39.27        
     1) Macaluso, Sophia 10             2) Lemischak, Allison M 9         
     3) Parkinson, Brianna G 10         4) Pence, Emily A 8               
       41.08  1:25.90  2:01.92  2:39.27                                    
  9 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:43.11    2:41.95        
     1) Boyle, Meghan 10                2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 10       
     3) Walsh, Kaitlyn M 10             4) Shiebler, Patricia E 10        
       40.96  1:21.80  2:04.11  2:41.95                                    
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:38.17    2:42.06        
     1) Bush, Alexis J 10               2) Liang, Emily 9                 
     3) Yuen, Kalie 9                   4) Darling, Samantha N 10         
       42.15  1:26.81  2:06.52  2:42.06                                    
 11 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:43.10    2:50.42        
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 9               2) Pinzon, Sarah A 10             
     3) Dobbs, Caroline C 10            4) Weiss, Emily N 8               
       44.20  1:35.46  2:13.19  2:50.42                                    
 12 Laguardia-MR  'C'                                 2:43.22    2:51.58        
     1) Zezula, Katarzyna 9             2) Riviere, Angelica 9            
     3) Montanez, Leonor M 9            4) Yamout, Nadine 10              
       43.42  1:30.65  2:16.02  2:51.58                                    
 13 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                2:51.22    2:53.29        
     1) Shopovick, Olivia M 9           2) Romero, Stefanie N 10          
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 9              4) DelMonaco, Gabriella M 9       
       47.87  1:35.19  2:16.13  2:53.29                                    
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:45.09    2:57.96        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 10              2) Batista, Marletty L 10         
     3) Solano, Lisnette A 10           4) Encarnacion, Nicole 10         
       48.09  1:32.01  2:19.19  2:57.96                                    
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:01.59    3:02.10        
     1) Holston, Kai A 10               2) Townsend, Dayna P 8            
     3) Truter, Samantha N 10           4) Warner, Breanna A 8            
       46.09  1:35.55  2:25.57  3:02.10                                    
 16 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                      NT    3:02.32        
     1) Katz, Ryann T 10                2) Pikulik, Danielle A 8          
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 8             4) Davi, Julia G 9                
       44.45  1:42.74  2:25.99  3:02.32                                    
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:50.17    3:04.28        
     1) Messinger, Elena C 9            2) Sheybani, Gabi G 10            
     3) Milrod, Maya L 7                4) Fried, Lexi N 9                
       51.03  1:42.25  2:27.35  3:04.28                                    
 -- Laguardia-MR  'D'                                 2:49.41         DQ        
     1) Uszynski, Alexandra 8           2) Rodriguez, Emily M 7           
     3) Fong, Samantha 8                4) Nasiadka, Teresa 9             
       44.30  1:37.55  2:16.89       DQ                                    
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'D'                3:22.07         DQ        
     1) Elwes, Cyprian V 9              2) Abelow, Lauren R 8             
     3) van Dyke, Elizabeth K 8         4) Feigin, Alexandra M 8          
       47.01  1:47.48  2:37.76       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                26.09  METS
                26.59  M-BN
                27.99  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               26.75      26.74 ZQ     
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            28.12      27.64 ZQ     
  3 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           27.90      27.90 ZQ     
  4 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                29.08      27.91 ZQ     
  5 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            28.05      28.09 JO     
  6 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.56 JO     
  7 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            28.32      28.82 SILV   
  8 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.78      28.83 SILV   
  9 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                  28.37      28.88 SILV   
 10 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  28.54      29.14 SILV   
 11 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.25      29.15 SILV   
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            30.10      29.20 SILV   
 13 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR            29.59      29.24 SILV   
 13 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            29.71      29.24 SILV   
 15 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.31 SILV   
 16 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                30.73      29.48 SILV   
 17 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 31.10      30.31 SILV   
 18 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 30.81      30.35 SILV   
 19 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  29.46      30.37 SILV   
 20 Johnson, Anna B           12 Sailfish-MR            29.90      30.43 SILV   
 21 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR                31.60      30.63 SILV   
 22 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR                31.94      30.64 SILV   
 23 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                31.16      30.74 SILV   
 24 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR            30.98      30.90 SILV   
 25 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.13 SILV   
 26 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR                31.14      31.14 SILV   
 27 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.44      31.15 SILV   
 28 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            30.94      31.24 SILV   
 29 Haye, Adia                12 Sailfish-MR            30.47      31.27 SILV   
 30 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 31.77      31.32 SILV   
 31 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      31.35 SILV   
 32 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR                31.38      31.46 SILV   
 33 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                31.97      31.55 SILV   
 34 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                31.52      31.64 SILV   
 34 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 30.36      31.64 SILV   
 36 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                32.48      31.86 SILV   
 37 Gold, Kate R              11 HS-MR                  34.79      31.98 SILV   
 38 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFS-MR                 31.94      32.00 SILV   
 39 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                31.65      32.07 SILV   
 40 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.32 SILV   
 41 Hanagan, Alli N           11 FAST-MR                32.91      32.36 SILV   
 42 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.72      32.57        
 43 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 32.53      32.76        
 44 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                32.44      33.00        
 45 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR                 34.14      33.31        
 46 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                34.60      33.36        
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.60        
 48 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR                34.62      34.47        
 49 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                34.26      34.62        
 49 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                38.19      34.62        
 51 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                35.89      34.71        
 52 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  36.16      34.73        
 53 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR            33.80      34.80        
 54 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR            33.39      34.91        
 55 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  35.58      34.93        
 56 Plunkett, Olivia          11 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.08        
 57 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            34.73      35.17        
 58 Mak, Eunice               12 BASC-MR                35.13      35.32        
 59 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR                35.96      35.59        
 60 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR                 34.54      35.69        
 61 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 36.35      35.78        
 62 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.83        
 63 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 33.29      36.14        
 64 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR                41.86      36.58        
 65 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR                 38.19      36.64        
 66 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR                36.75      36.80        
 67 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.82        
 68 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                37.24      37.23        
 69 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                37.48      37.43        
 70 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                36.15      38.03        
 71 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 40.00      38.61        
 72 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.87      40.11        
 73 Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR            40.09      40.49        
 74 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR            45.95      43.12        
 75 Olivier, Cherise          11 NFS-MR                 49.24      44.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                56.69  METS
                57.69  M-BN
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:00.85      59.97 ZQ     
       28.96    59.97                                                      
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           59.20    1:00.04 ZQ     
       28.80  1:00.04                                                      
  3 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR             1:00.97    1:00.18 ZQ     
       28.79  1:00.18                                                      
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.64    1:01.34 JO     
       29.69  1:01.34                                                      
  5 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              1:04.05    1:01.48 JO     
       29.22  1:01.48                                                      
  6 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:01.84 JO     
       29.96  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:00.92    1:02.03 JO     
       29.79  1:02.03                                                      
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:02.12 JO     
       30.27  1:02.12                                                      
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:03.10    1:02.33 SILV   
       30.26  1:02.33                                                      
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:05.31    1:02.79 SILV   
       30.45  1:02.79                                                      
 11 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:03.02 SILV   
       31.17  1:03.02                                                      
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:03.05    1:03.15 SILV   
       30.90  1:03.15                                                      
 13 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:03.16 SILV   
       31.08  1:03.16                                                      
 14 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.34 SILV   
       30.62  1:03.34                                                      
 15 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.81    1:03.37 SILV   
       30.53  1:03.37                                                      
 16 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              1:02.91    1:03.56 SILV   
       30.55  1:03.56                                                      
 17 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          1:03.06    1:03.63 SILV   
       30.43  1:03.63                                                      
 18 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:04.53    1:03.70 SILV   
       30.99  1:03.70                                                      
 19 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.50    1:04.60 SILV   
       30.57  1:04.60                                                      
 20 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:03.58    1:05.09 SILV   
       31.69  1:05.09                                                      
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:05.26 SILV   
       31.47  1:05.26                                                      
 22 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.08    1:05.39 SILV   
       31.32  1:05.39                                                      
 23 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:05.45 SILV   
       31.65  1:05.45                                                      
 24 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:06.83    1:05.74 SILV   
       31.19  1:05.74                                                      
 25 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:05.87 SILV   
       31.42  1:05.87                                                      
 26 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:05.98    1:06.21 SILV   
       31.79  1:06.21                                                      
 27 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:06.52 SILV   
       32.56  1:06.52                                                      
 28 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:05.08    1:07.19 SILV   
       32.56  1:07.19                                                      
 29 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:07.66 SILV   
       32.01  1:07.66                                                      
 30 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:07.71    1:07.68 SILV   
       33.19  1:07.68                                                      
 31 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.47    1:07.78 SILV   
       32.45  1:07.78                                                      
 32 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:08.86 SILV   
       33.37  1:08.86                                                      
 33 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.92 SILV   
       33.80  1:08.92                                                      
 34 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:06.65    1:08.93 SILV   
       33.11  1:08.93                                                      
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:09.17 SILV   
       33.36  1:09.17                                                      
 36 Johnson, Anna B           12 Sailfish-MR          1:08.42    1:09.41 SILV   
       33.37  1:09.41                                                      
 37 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:08.82    1:09.53 SILV   
       33.57  1:09.53                                                      
 38 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR              1:10.17    1:09.54 SILV   
       32.94  1:09.54                                                      
 39 Haye, Adia                12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.93    1:09.90 SILV   
       34.01  1:09.90                                                      
 40 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:09.10    1:10.03 SILV   
       34.21  1:10.03                                                      
 40 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.91    1:10.03 SILV   
       33.29  1:10.03                                                      
 42 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:10.04 SILV   
       33.24  1:10.04                                                      
 43 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFS-MR               1:12.42    1:10.74 SILV   
       33.41  1:10.74                                                      
 44 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:10.86    1:10.83 SILV   
       33.35  1:10.83                                                      
 45 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:11.04 SILV   
       34.44  1:11.04                                                      
 46 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:13.43    1:11.18 SILV   
       33.59  1:11.18                                                      
 47 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:11.21 SILV   
       34.62  1:11.21                                                      
 48 Wang, Amanda              12 FAST-MR              1:13.87    1:11.42        
       34.74  1:11.42                                                      
 49 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              1:09.78    1:11.55        
       33.72  1:11.55                                                      
 50 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR              1:13.07    1:11.71        
       33.84  1:11.71                                                      
 51 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:12.40        
       34.64  1:12.40                                                      
 52 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.06    1:12.42        
       35.18  1:12.42                                                      
 53 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR              1:15.22    1:12.86        
       33.53  1:12.86                                                      
 54 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:13.13        
       35.22  1:13.13                                                      
 55 Lee, Songhee              11 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:13.35        
       36.49  1:13.35                                                      
 56 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:13.56        
       35.65  1:13.56                                                      
 57 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:21.28    1:14.72        
       36.71  1:14.72                                                      
 58 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.12    1:16.01        
       36.29  1:16.01                                                      
 59 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.15        
       35.58  1:16.15                                                      
 60 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:10.26    1:16.33        
       36.92  1:16.33                                                      
 61 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              1:17.78    1:17.19        
       36.37  1:17.19                                                      
 62 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:20.22    1:17.20        
       37.06  1:17.20                                                      
 63 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:17.33        
       36.88  1:17.33                                                      
 64 Plunkett, Olivia          11 LBA-MR               1:26.00    1:17.39        
       37.13  1:17.39                                                      
 65 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR              1:17.97    1:17.55        
       37.16  1:17.55                                                      
 66 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR              1:17.88    1:17.83        
       37.65  1:17.83                                                      
 67 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:18.59        
       37.80  1:18.59                                                      
 68 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:19.27        
       37.98  1:19.27                                                      
 69 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               1:23.70    1:19.52        
       38.37  1:19.52                                                      
 70 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:21.36    1:21.31        
       39.41  1:21.31                                                      
 71 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR               1:26.71    1:22.42        
       37.58  1:22.42                                                      
 72 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:23.80        
       39.99  1:23.80                                                      
 73 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.38    1:24.28        
       40.58  1:24.28                                                      
 74 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:28.28    1:25.18        
       39.97  1:25.18                                                      
 75 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              1:24.95    1:26.79        
       40.71  1:26.79                                                      
 76 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              1:29.06    1:27.54        
       40.15  1:27.54                                                      
 77 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.70    1:28.09        
       40.50  1:28.09                                                      
 78 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:33.70    1:30.79        
       41.67  1:30.79                                                      
 79 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.94    1:30.94        
       41.01  1:30.94                                                      
 80 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:32.09        
       42.84  1:32.09                                                      
 81 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                1:37.02    1:34.85        
       43.60  1:34.85                                                      
 82 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:41.91    1:36.61        
       46.27  1:36.61                                                      
 83 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                1:35.08    1:37.60        
       43.50  1:37.60                                                      
 -- Sternberg, Stefanie A     12 BBSC-MR              1:50.17         DQ        
       44.74       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          2:10.86    2:08.17 ZQ     
       29.38  1:01.99  1:35.91  2:08.17                                    
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:13.71    2:12.21 JO     
       30.29  1:03.93  1:38.33  2:12.21                                    
  3 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:19.19    2:12.68 JO     
       30.10  1:03.35  1:38.59  2:12.68                                    
  4 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.21    2:12.72 JO     
       30.34  1:04.04  1:38.95  2:12.72                                    
  5 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:16.04    2:13.56 JO     
       30.46  1:03.99  1:38.60  2:13.56                                    
  6 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:17.53    2:14.70 JO     
       31.06  1:05.16  1:40.49  2:14.70                                    
  7 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              2:16.17    2:15.42 JO     
       30.90  1:04.92  1:40.34  2:15.42                                    
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          2:23.92    2:16.25 SILV   
       31.74  1:06.24  1:41.20  2:16.25                                    
  9 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          2:27.77    2:17.08 SILV   
       31.09  1:05.98  1:42.05  2:17.08                                    
 10 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              2:16.97    2:17.64 SILV   
       31.42  1:05.49  1:42.12  2:17.64                                    
 11 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          2:28.09    2:18.50 SILV   
       31.66  1:07.63  1:43.52  2:18.50                                    
 12 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:19.64 SILV   
       31.18  1:06.54  1:43.09  2:19.64                                    
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              2:26.16    2:20.69 SILV   
       32.24  1:07.87  1:44.52  2:20.69                                    
 14 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:21.09    2:20.73 SILV   
       32.26  1:07.92  1:44.80  2:20.73                                    
 15 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.85    2:20.88 SILV   
       31.23  1:06.37  1:43.90  2:20.88                                    
 16 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:23.55    2:23.17 SILV   
       32.08  1:07.94  1:45.77  2:23.17                                    
 17 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:23.30 SILV   
       33.29  1:09.74  1:47.69  2:23.30                                    
 18 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          2:26.64    2:23.57 SILV   
       32.66  1:09.21  1:47.66  2:23.57                                    
 19 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:24.60    2:23.85 SILV   
       32.55  1:09.10  1:47.03  2:23.85                                    
 20 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.58    2:23.91 SILV   
       32.71  1:09.87  1:47.08  2:23.91                                    
 21 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:21.69    2:26.19 SILV   
       32.96  1:10.86  1:49.04  2:26.19                                    
 22 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               2:35.05    2:27.99 SILV   
       35.11  1:13.28  1:51.85  2:27.99                                    
 23 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              2:23.44    2:28.70 SILV   
       33.78  1:11.52  1:50.22  2:28.70                                    
 24 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.83    2:28.80 SILV   
       33.66  1:11.81  1:50.54  2:28.80                                    
 25 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:29.11 SILV   
       34.56  1:13.15  1:52.22  2:29.11                                    
 26 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:29.51 SILV   
       35.14  1:13.59  1:53.02  2:29.51                                    
 27 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               2:40.42    2:30.41 SILV   
       34.09  1:13.24  1:52.90  2:30.41                                    
 28 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29    2:31.65 SILV   
       33.78  1:12.76  1:52.86  2:31.65                                    
 29 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.95    2:31.69 SILV   
       34.32  1:12.69  1:53.05  2:31.69                                    
 30 Johnson, Anna B           12 Sailfish-MR          2:42.12    2:32.13        
       35.47  1:15.37  1:55.59  2:32.13                                    
 31 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          2:35.39    2:32.72        
       33.74  1:13.02  1:54.02  2:32.72                                    
 32 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              2:45.21    2:32.79        
       33.68  1:13.42  1:54.07  2:32.79                                    
 33 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:32.95        
       35.26  1:14.65  1:55.37  2:32.95                                    
 34 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               2:44.11    2:33.04        
       34.64  1:13.93  1:55.80  2:33.04                                    
 35 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          2:40.45    2:33.66        
       35.03  1:14.76  1:55.34  2:33.66                                    
 36 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:36.89    2:33.68        
       35.17  1:14.13  1:55.13  2:33.68                                    
 37 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:34.61    2:34.97        
       35.23  1:14.31  1:54.68  2:34.97                                    
 38 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               2:37.55    2:35.66        
       34.42  1:13.57  1:54.94  2:35.66                                    
 39 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               2:44.45    2:35.94        
       35.37  1:15.74  1:56.39  2:35.94                                    
 40 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.51    2:36.65        
       36.30  1:17.23  1:58.36  2:36.65                                    
 41 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              2:41.34    2:37.59        
       35.75  1:16.71  1:57.54  2:37.59                                    
 42 Lee, Songhee              11 Twisters-MR          3:12.26    2:38.76        
       35.60  1:15.74  1:58.55  2:38.76                                    
 43 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    2:39.49        
       37.07  1:18.24  2:00.58  2:39.49                                    
 44 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              2:57.50    2:40.90        
       35.04           1:59.17  2:40.90                                    
 45 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               2:37.17    2:48.69        
       38.14  1:20.07  2:05.16  2:48.69                                    
 46 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          2:59.65    2:53.67        
       38.31  1:22.64  2:09.33  2:53.67                                    
 47 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              3:12.18    3:02.81        
       39.10  1:26.42  2:14.95  3:02.81                                    
 48 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              3:26.32    3:06.13        
       39.30  1:27.83  2:17.43  3:06.13                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   27.56   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                32.97      31.20 ZQ     
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            32.89      31.58 ZQ     
  3 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                32.62      31.97 ZQ     
  4 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.99      32.12 ZQ     
  5 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.62 ZQ     
  6 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.68 ZQ     
  7 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.73 JO     
  8 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               33.12      32.77 JO     
  9 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            35.61      33.21 JO     
 10 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                33.96      33.26 JO     
 11 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 34.20      33.61 SILV   
 12 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR            34.75      33.81 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            34.33      33.87 SILV   
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                34.20      34.16 SILV   
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  34.48      34.26 SILV   
 16 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR                35.57      34.34 SILV   
 17 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR            34.43      34.35 SILV   
 18 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.37      34.39 SILV   
 19 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  35.07      34.62 SILV   
 20 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR                35.99      35.02 SILV   
 21 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  35.35      35.04 SILV   
 22 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR                 36.69      35.34 SILV   
 23 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR            36.82      35.46 SILV   
 24 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                37.20      35.53 SILV   
 25 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            35.94      35.61 SILV   
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                34.51      35.66 SILV   
 27 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  36.30      36.05 SILV   
 28 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                36.97      36.13 SILV   
 29 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR                 36.29      36.27 SILV   
 30 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR                38.68      36.39 SILV   
 31 Johnson, Anna B           12 Sailfish-MR            37.72      36.45 SILV   
 32 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.77      36.51 SILV   
 33 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                36.03      36.52 SILV   
 34 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                37.23      36.79 SILV   
 35 Haye, Adia                12 Sailfish-MR            37.50      37.42 SILV   
 36 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                36.37      37.66 SILV   
 37 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.78 SILV   
 38 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR                26.42      37.85 SILV   
 39 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR                38.05      37.94 SILV   
 40 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 39.10      38.03 SILV   
 41 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR                39.39      38.06 SILV   
 42 Wang, Amanda              12 FAST-MR                   NT      38.14 SILV   
 43 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                39.09      38.41 SILV   
 43 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 40.26      38.41 SILV   
 45 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR                37.64      38.50 SILV   
 46 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.51 SILV   
 47 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.60 SILV   
 48 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 42.13      38.81 SILV   
 49 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR                37.80      38.84 SILV   
 50 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                40.01      38.89 SILV   
 51 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 37.99      39.00 SILV   
 52 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR                46.69      39.21        
 53 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            41.43      39.82        
 54 Lee, Songhee              11 Twisters-MR            38.79      40.10        
 55 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.20        
 56 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR                42.85      40.94        
 57 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR                 48.90      41.09        
 58 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR                42.62      41.89        
 59 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR                 43.50      42.14        
 60 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                45.44      42.18        
 61 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                42.65      42.68        
 62 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 41.20      42.77        
 63 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                42.37      44.61        
 63 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                44.79      44.61        
 65 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  47.98      45.07        
 66 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                45.91      47.24        
 67 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                54.13      47.39        
 68 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 45.00      47.54        
 69 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                  53.66      47.64        
 70 Sternberg, Stefanie A     12 BBSC-MR                57.02      50.00        
 71 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      55.39      51.23        
 72 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR            53.19      52.02        
 -- Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                40.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.89    5/1/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                           
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  M-BN
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:07.53 ZQ     
       32.40  1:07.53                                                      
  2 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              1:10.83    1:09.47 ZQ     
       32.62  1:09.47                                                      
  3 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.66    1:10.33 JO     
       34.05  1:10.33                                                      
  4 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:10.45 JO     
       34.28  1:10.45                                                      
  5 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.39    1:10.65 JO     
       34.08  1:10.65                                                      
  6 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.90    1:11.25 JO     
       34.73  1:11.25                                                      
  7 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:11.74 SILV   
       35.12  1:11.74                                                      
  8 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:12.89    1:11.96 SILV   
       34.69  1:11.96                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.39    1:12.14 SILV   
       35.31  1:12.14                                                      
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:12.66    1:13.15 SILV   
       36.36  1:13.15                                                      
 11 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.30 SILV   
       35.50  1:13.30                                                      
 12 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:13.35 SILV   
       35.64  1:13.35                                                      
 13 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:12.97    1:13.77 SILV   
       35.93  1:13.77                                                      
 14 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:14.21 SILV   
       36.77  1:14.21                                                      
 15 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                1:15.13    1:14.72 SILV   
       36.13  1:14.72                                                      
 16 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:14.81 SILV   
       36.01  1:14.81                                                      
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:15.84 SILV   
       36.64  1:15.84                                                      
 18 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.39    1:16.26 SILV   
       37.26  1:16.26                                                      
 19 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.23    1:16.48 SILV   
       36.98  1:16.48                                                      
 20 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.54    1:17.54 SILV   
       38.25  1:17.54                                                      
 21 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:18.20    1:18.23 SILV   
       38.72  1:18.23                                                      
 22 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:18.31 SILV   
       38.42  1:18.31                                                      
 23 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:18.66 SILV   
       38.61  1:18.66                                                      
 24 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:17.07    1:19.13 SILV   
       38.00  1:19.13                                                      
 25 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.27    1:19.53 SILV   
       38.74  1:19.53                                                      
 26 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:21.67    1:19.86 SILV   
       38.01  1:19.86                                                      
 27 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:22.86    1:20.66 SILV   
       39.88  1:20.66                                                      
 28 Johnson, Anna B           12 Sailfish-MR          1:22.27    1:20.73 SILV   
       39.57  1:20.73                                                      
 29 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR              1:23.25    1:20.77 SILV   
       36.55  1:20.77                                                      
 30 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.93    1:20.78 SILV   
       39.58  1:20.78                                                      
 31 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:23.97    1:21.48 SILV   
       39.69  1:21.48                                                      
 32 Hanagan, Alli N           11 FAST-MR              1:23.96    1:21.74 SILV   
       39.68  1:21.74                                                      
 33 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:24.10    1:21.80 SILV   
       39.64  1:21.80                                                      
 34 Gold, Kate R              11 HS-MR                1:23.74    1:22.73 SILV   
       39.83  1:22.73                                                      
 35 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR              1:27.18    1:23.16 SILV   
       40.11  1:23.16                                                      
 36 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:23.58 SILV   
       40.77  1:23.58                                                      
 37 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                1:25.12    1:23.92 SILV   
       41.10  1:23.92                                                      
 38 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR               1:26.69    1:24.50 SILV   
       40.55  1:24.50                                                      
 39 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:24.63 SILV   
       41.19  1:24.63                                                      
 40 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR               1:30.58    1:25.85        
       42.91  1:25.85                                                      
 41 Mak, Eunice               12 BASC-MR              1:32.10    1:28.14        
       42.96  1:28.14                                                      
 42 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.88    1:28.45        
       42.85  1:28.45                                                      
 43 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                1:31.69    1:28.88        
       42.65  1:28.88                                                      
 44 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                1:29.88    1:29.93        
       43.54  1:29.93                                                      
 45 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:31.62        
       44.32  1:31.62                                                      
 46 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              1:33.39    1:31.99        
       43.16  1:31.99                                                      
 47 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:39.45    1:32.11        
       45.53  1:32.11                                                      
 48 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:34.10        
       44.82  1:34.10                                                      
 49 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.44    1:36.14        
       47.06  1:36.14                                                      
 50 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                1:45.11    1:36.99        
       45.64  1:36.99                                                      
 51 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:40.99    1:40.63        
       48.69  1:40.63                                                      
 52 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:42.15        
 53 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              2:02.14    1:45.72        
       49.62  1:45.72                                                      
 -- Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
       51.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.06         DQ        
       41.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Pfaff, Kerry              12 BASC-MR              1:22.47         DQ        
     1:28.44                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            33.20      33.61 ZQ     
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           33.80      33.72 ZQ     
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.65      35.15 ZQ     
  4 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR            35.02      35.16 ZQ     
  5 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               37.65      35.84 ZQ     
  6 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR                 36.36      35.89 ZQ     
  7 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR                37.77      36.87 JO     
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            37.56      37.13 JO     
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            37.03      37.47 SILV   
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR           36.00      37.52 SILV   
 11 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.21      37.73 SILV   
 12 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR                39.27      38.15 SILV   
 13 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.09      38.34 SILV   
 14 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR                38.84      38.54 SILV   
 15 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.11      38.56 SILV   
 16 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR                38.32      38.62 SILV   
 17 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR               NT      38.86 SILV   
 18 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR                38.90      39.09 SILV   
 19 Haye, Adia                12 Sailfish-MR            39.72      39.29 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  39.71      39.59 SILV   
 21 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR                41.04      39.93 SILV   
 22 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.97 SILV   
 23 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  39.63      40.50 SILV   
 24 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                40.36      40.94 SILV   
 25 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR                 40.98      41.05 SILV   
 26 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                42.03      41.11 SILV   
 27 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR                41.28      41.60 SILV   
 28 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            44.05      41.74 SILV   
 29 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.83 SILV   
 30 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 48.69      41.84 SILV   
 31 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR                41.89      42.16 SILV   
 32 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  41.42      42.32 SILV   
 33 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR                44.30      42.35 SILV   
 34 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                44.32      42.42 SILV   
 35 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFS-MR                 44.50      43.08 SILV   
 36 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 41.49      43.18 SILV   
 37 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                44.65      43.28 SILV   
 38 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 42.76      43.31 SILV   
 39 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR                44.19      44.10 SILV   
 40 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR                 44.79      44.53        
 41 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                49.86      44.62        
 42 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR                45.48      44.84        
 43 Mak, Eunice               12 BASC-MR                36.35      45.14        
 44 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 45.82      45.41        
 45 Gutierrez, Valentina      12 Twisters-MR            46.32      45.98        
 46 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                  49.30      46.10        
 47 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                47.36      46.15        
 48 Graning, Morgan E         11 IA-MR                  45.90      46.21        
 49 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR                47.14      46.56        
 50 Wang, Chloe               11 FAST-MR                47.22      46.71        
 51 Hanagan, Alli N           11 FAST-MR                44.97      46.93        
 52 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                49.22      48.54        
 53 Galasso, Emma C           12 IA-MR                  49.09      48.67        
 54 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR            50.07      49.83        
 55 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR            58.70      49.97        
 56 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                  50.72      50.68        
 57 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.43      50.94        
 58 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR                56.43      58.86        
 59 Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 50.00    1:05.06        
 -- Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR            52.42         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.88    1:12.72 M-BN   
       35.15  1:12.72                                                      
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:13.38 M-BN   
       34.50  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.61    1:16.19 ZQ     
       36.22  1:16.19                                                      
  4 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:21.79    1:17.64 ZQ     
       36.75  1:17.64                                                      
  5 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          1:19.30    1:19.02 ZQ     
       36.99  1:19.02                                                      
  6 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.10    1:20.60 SILV   
       38.32  1:20.60                                                      
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:21.85    1:21.00 SILV   
       38.20  1:21.00                                                      
  8 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.37    1:21.29 SILV   
       38.94  1:21.29                                                      
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:23.36    1:21.45 SILV   
       39.20  1:21.45                                                      
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:21.72 SILV   
       38.58  1:21.72                                                      
 11 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.63    1:21.94 SILV   
       38.66  1:21.94                                                      
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.11    1:22.97 SILV   
       39.26  1:22.97                                                      
 13 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:23.42 SILV   
       40.60  1:23.42                                                      
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:26.43    1:23.72 SILV   
       39.29  1:23.72                                                      
 15 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:26.29    1:24.31 SILV   
       39.31  1:24.31                                                      
 16 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:25.43 SILV   
       40.25  1:25.43                                                      
 17 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:26.70 SILV   
       42.06  1:26.70                                                      
 18 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.70    1:27.06 SILV   
       42.56  1:27.06                                                      
 19 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.99    1:27.43 SILV   
       41.83  1:27.43                                                      
 20 Haye, Adia                12 Sailfish-MR          1:29.49    1:27.64 SILV   
       42.70  1:27.64                                                      
 21 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          1:42.47    1:28.19 SILV   
       41.71  1:28.19                                                      
 22 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:28.63 SILV   
       42.17  1:28.63                                                      
 23 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:27.73    1:28.97 SILV   
       42.14  1:28.97                                                      
 24 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:31.27    1:29.35 SILV   
       42.17  1:29.35                                                      
 25 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:32.85    1:29.76 SILV   
       42.11  1:29.76                                                      
 26 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:33.69    1:30.27 SILV   
       43.55  1:30.27                                                      
 27 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:30.91 SILV   
       44.04  1:30.91                                                      
 28 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.27    1:31.00 SILV   
       43.27  1:31.00                                                      
 29 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:31.05 SILV   
       43.81  1:31.05                                                      
 30 Wang, Amanda              12 FAST-MR              1:35.43    1:31.36 SILV   
       42.79  1:31.36                                                      
 31 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:31.67    1:31.69 SILV   
       43.01  1:31.69                                                      
 32 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:31.97 SILV   
       43.28  1:31.97                                                      
 33 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:34.65    1:32.05 SILV   
       44.03  1:32.05                                                      
 34 Ksendzovsky, Nicole       11 BASC-MR              1:34.50    1:33.03 SILV   
       44.03  1:33.03                                                      
 35 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR               1:35.21    1:33.95 SILV   
       43.82  1:33.95                                                      
 36 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFS-MR               1:39.39    1:34.19 SILV   
       44.56  1:34.19                                                      
 37 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:35.09        
       45.50  1:35.09                                                      
 38 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:37.58    1:35.16        
       45.91  1:35.16                                                      
 39 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR              1:48.37    1:35.21        
       44.24  1:35.21                                                      
 40 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.31        
       45.44  1:36.31                                                      
 41 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              1:42.31    1:37.09        
       45.45  1:37.09                                                      
 42 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:37.22        
       45.86  1:37.22                                                      
 43 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:37.80        
       45.43  1:37.80                                                      
 44 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:38.65        
       46.56  1:38.65                                                      
 45 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR              1:41.72    1:38.66        
       47.05  1:38.66                                                      
 46 Lee, Songhee              11 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:38.82        
       47.63  1:38.82                                                      
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.51    1:38.91        
       47.01  1:38.91                                                      
 48 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              1:39.88    1:39.09        
       47.04  1:39.09                                                      
 49 Diaz, Jessica             12 HAA-MR               1:46.70    1:41.29        
       47.28  1:41.29                                                      
 50 Plunkett, Olivia          11 LBA-MR               1:58.00    1:42.90        
       47.30  1:42.90                                                      
 51 Ferrette, Kristin         12 BASC-MR              1:46.68    1:43.70        
       47.52  1:43.70                                                      
 52 Costello, Julia N         11 HAA-MR               1:48.73    1:44.54        
       50.42  1:44.54                                                      
 53 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:44.68        
       48.92  1:44.68                                                      
 54 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.23        
       53.34  1:50.23                                                      
 55 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:10.37        
       59.81  2:10.37                                                      
 -- Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11         DQ        
       51.99       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   25.92    5/1/1992 Jamie Landrio, TOI-MR                        
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR                30.96      29.64 ZQ     
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.28 ZQ     
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR            30.78      30.62 ZQ     
  4 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.63 JO     
  5 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR                32.42      31.68 JO     
  6 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR            32.92      31.81 SILV   
  7 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR                 32.00      31.82 SILV   
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR            33.12      31.88 SILV   
  9 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      31.95 SILV   
 10 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.70      32.08 SILV   
 11 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.10 SILV   
 12 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR                33.95      32.25 SILV   
 13 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR               32.18      32.48 SILV   
 14 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR                33.33      32.55 SILV   
 15 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR                33.99      32.56 SILV   
 16 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.65      32.99 SILV   
 17 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.55      33.21 SILV   
 18 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR                35.07      33.29 SILV   
 19 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                  31.41      33.74 SILV   
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR           33.90      34.16 SILV   
 21 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                  34.32      34.25 SILV   
 22 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR                35.19      34.37 SILV   
 23 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR                 35.62      34.84 SILV   
 24 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR            36.86      34.92 SILV   
 25 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR            36.42      34.99 SILV   
 26 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR                36.03      35.10 SILV   
 27 Johnson, Anna B           12 Sailfish-MR            36.43      35.15 SILV   
 28 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR                38.13      35.18 SILV   
 29 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR            35.84      35.19 SILV   
 30 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR                36.72      35.64 SILV   
 31 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR            40.79      35.66 SILV   
 32 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.70      36.02 SILV   
 33 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                  35.51      36.18 SILV   
 34 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR                 37.80      36.24 SILV   
 35 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR            37.24      36.31 SILV   
 36 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR                 39.13      36.32 SILV   
 37 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR            35.35      36.39 SILV   
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR                36.90      36.47 SILV   
 39 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR                 39.95      36.82 SILV   
 40 Wilson, Tori P            12 NFS-MR                 41.46      37.23        
 41 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR                36.76      37.38        
 42 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR                37.33      37.59        
 43 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                  36.24      37.65        
 44 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR                38.30      38.15        
 45 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFS-MR                 38.25      39.44        
 46 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR                 41.83      39.69        
 47 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR                42.56      40.19        
 48 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR                40.03      40.34        
 49 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR                39.66      40.48        
 50 Howlin, Elizabeth N       12 HAA-MR                 40.08      40.56        
 51 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR                 44.99      41.36        
 52 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR            43.30      41.59        
 53 Mckenna, Leah R           11 FAST-MR                46.86      42.02        
 54 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR                 42.58      42.13        
 55 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR                49.48      42.18        
 56 Donnelly, Kristen K       11 IA-MR                1:05.16      45.30        
 57 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR                53.12      45.31        
 58 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR                44.75      45.69        
 59 Donnelly, Sarah J         11 IA-MR                  49.19      46.04        
 60 Plunkett, Olivia          11 LBA-MR                 50.00      48.16        
 -- Rivera, Nathaly           11 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Sternberg, Stefanie A     12 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   57.34   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR      
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  M-BN
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:12.39  JO
              1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal             11 BASC-MR              1:13.03    1:08.04 ZQ     
       30.54  1:08.04                                                      
  2 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.44    1:08.05 ZQ     
       31.23  1:08.05                                                      
  3 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:10.16    1:09.48 ZQ     
       32.57  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.70    1:11.83 JO     
       33.44  1:11.83                                                      
  5 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.13 JO     
       34.09  1:12.13                                                      
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:13.72    1:12.26 JO     
       32.46  1:12.26                                                      
  7 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.90    1:13.53 SILV   
       33.47  1:13.53                                                      
  8 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.28    1:14.20 SILV   
       34.50  1:14.20                                                      
  9 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:14.27 SILV   
       35.08  1:14.27                                                      
 10 Johnson, Anna B           12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.34    1:18.54 SILV   
       38.13  1:18.54                                                      
 11 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.68 SILV   
       35.59  1:18.68                                                      
 12 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:20.02 SILV   
       37.77  1:20.02                                                      
 13 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:22.84    1:20.06 SILV   
       38.71  1:20.06                                                      
 14 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:20.36 SILV   
       36.31  1:20.36                                                      
 15 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:21.45 SILV   
       38.93  1:21.45                                                      
 16 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.35    1:22.44 SILV   
       38.52  1:22.44                                                      
 17 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:23.03 SILV   
       37.18  1:23.03                                                      
 18 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.48 SILV   
       39.05  1:23.48                                                      
 19 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.55 SILV   
       38.32  1:24.55                                                      
 20 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR              1:31.00    1:24.93 SILV   
       39.19  1:24.93                                                      
 21 Shopovick, Victoria L     12 FAST-MR              1:34.94    1:25.70 SILV   
       37.56  1:25.70                                                      
 22 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:25.92 SILV   
       39.56  1:25.92                                                      
 23 Arevalo, Stephanie M      12 NFS-MR               1:26.14    1:26.55 SILV   
       38.83  1:26.55                                                      
 24 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               1:31.50    1:27.52 SILV   
       40.01  1:27.52                                                      
 25 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.75    1:31.60        
       42.05  1:31.60                                                      
 26 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          1:39.43    1:34.87        
       44.36  1:34.87                                                      
 27 McINTYRE, Keilah N        12 NFS-MR               1:35.52    1:40.44        
       42.65  1:40.44                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.44   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
              1:10.69  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung          12 Boys Club-MR         1:05.00    1:06.18 ZQ     
       31.50  1:06.18                                                      
  2 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          1:14.37    1:08.65 ZQ     
       33.15  1:08.65                                                      
  3 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.74    1:09.76 ZQ     
       33.62  1:09.76                                                      
  4 Vega, Briana J            12 UNLGA-MR             1:09.56    1:10.17 ZQ     
       32.37  1:10.17                                                      
  5 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:10.24 ZQ     
       32.11  1:10.24                                                      
  6 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     12 IA-MR                1:11.27    1:11.07 JO     
       32.02  1:11.07                                                      
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.76    1:11.15 JO     
       33.99  1:11.15                                                      
  8 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.10 SILV   
       32.46  1:12.10                                                      
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie        12 IA-MR                1:12.45    1:12.22 SILV   
       34.25  1:12.22                                                      
 10 Cohen, Olivia M           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:13.01 SILV   
       34.91  1:13.01                                                      
 11 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:13.20 SILV   
       34.29  1:13.20                                                      
 12 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          1:19.75    1:13.34 SILV   
       34.58  1:13.34                                                      
 13 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.47 SILV   
       33.17  1:13.47                                                      
 14 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:13.58 SILV   
       33.27  1:13.58                                                      
 15 Ambrosio, Wendy J         12 RedTails-MR          1:16.35    1:13.66 SILV   
       34.96  1:13.66                                                      
 16 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               1:16.41    1:13.75 SILV   
       33.19  1:13.75                                                      
 17 Gers, Emmanuelle S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.20    1:14.11 SILV   
       33.58  1:14.11                                                      
 18 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          1:15.86    1:15.03 SILV   
       35.69  1:15.03                                                      
 19 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:15.25 SILV   
       34.80  1:15.25                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.55    1:15.29 SILV   
       34.22  1:15.29                                                      
 21 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:15.75 SILV   
       36.79  1:15.75                                                      
 22 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.16    1:15.82 SILV   
       35.32  1:15.82                                                      
 23 Horan, Julia E            11 IA-MR                1:14.77    1:15.93 SILV   
       35.66  1:15.93                                                      
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine         11 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:16.01 SILV   
       37.01  1:16.01                                                      
 25 Li, Ien                   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:16.04 SILV   
       35.61  1:16.04                                                      
 26 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:16.06 SILV   
       36.41  1:16.06                                                      
 27 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:16.20 SILV   
       35.31  1:16.20                                                      
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:17.44 SILV   
       36.18  1:17.44                                                      
 29 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.00 SILV   
       37.25  1:18.00                                                      
 30 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               1:19.80    1:18.02 SILV   
       37.56  1:18.02                                                      
 31 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:18.20 SILV   
       36.88  1:18.20                                                      
 32 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.22 SILV   
       36.88  1:18.22                                                      
 33 Doveala, Jane-e E         12 HAA-MR               1:17.35    1:18.44 SILV   
       37.64  1:18.44                                                      
 34 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:18.58 SILV   
       35.83  1:18.58                                                      
 35 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:19.23 SILV   
       37.73  1:19.23                                                      
 36 Boyle, Erin               11 IA-MR                1:19.82    1:19.26 SILV   
       36.63  1:19.26                                                      
 37 Koumas, Erica N           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.92    1:19.66 SILV   
       36.40  1:19.66                                                      
 38 Haye, Adia                12 Sailfish-MR          1:21.20    1:19.86 SILV   
       37.98  1:19.86                                                      
 39 Gershkowitz, Nanette      12 BASC-MR              1:24.01    1:20.20 SILV   
       37.83  1:20.20                                                      
 40 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:20.37 SILV   
       36.94  1:20.37                                                      
 41 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:20.97 SILV   
       37.68  1:20.97                                                      
 42 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              1:23.74    1:21.11 SILV   
       37.96  1:21.11                                                      
 43 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:21.40 SILV   
       37.18  1:21.40                                                      
 44 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:21.58 SILV   
       38.75  1:21.58                                                      
 45 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:22.05        
       39.31  1:22.05                                                      
 46 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               1:23.29    1:22.89        
       38.86  1:22.89                                                      
 47 Gold, Kate R              11 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:22.90        
       37.81  1:22.90                                                      
 48 Macias, Jasmine           11 BASC-MR              1:41.17    1:23.29        
       38.52  1:23.29                                                      
 49 DelMonaco, Alyssa T       12 FAST-MR              1:21.56    1:23.83        
       37.84  1:23.83                                                      
 50 Obata, Meg M              12 HAA-MR               1:27.27    1:23.89        
       39.77  1:23.89                                                      
 51 Waller, Brittany          11 LBA-MR               1:26.86    1:24.26        
       38.37  1:24.26                                                      
 52 Gensch, Leighann L        11 IA-MR                1:25.48    1:24.51        
       39.50  1:24.51                                                      
 53 Mooney, Deirdre D         11 HS-MR                1:26.27    1:24.89        
       39.75  1:24.89                                                      
 53 Frascati, Nicole M        11 FAST-MR              1:27.70    1:24.89        
       39.02  1:24.89                                                      
 55 Hou, Julia                11 Twisters-MR          1:25.31    1:24.94        
       38.94  1:24.94                                                      
 56 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:25.55        
       40.16  1:25.55                                                      
 57 Esposito, Julia d         11 HAA-MR               1:40.60    1:26.61        
       39.68  1:26.61                                                      
 58 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:26.66        
       40.56  1:26.66                                                      
 59 Riverso, Nadia            11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:28.28        
       42.13  1:28.28                                                      
 60 Stern, Emma F             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.21    1:28.36        
       42.03  1:28.36                                                      
 61 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              1:27.69    1:28.42        
       42.70  1:28.42                                                      
 62 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               1:32.36    1:28.64        
       44.92  1:28.64                                                      
 63 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              1:31.98    1:28.70        
       44.68  1:28.70                                                      
 64 Wulff, Fallon M           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.44    1:30.84        
       42.27  1:30.84                                                      
 65 Gaudet, Danielle J        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:30.89        
       42.50  1:30.89                                                      
 66 Gnad, Jessie A            11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:30.98        
       40.59  1:30.98                                                      
 67 Lin, Tiffany              11 Twisters-MR          1:39.22    1:31.65        
       43.78  1:31.65                                                      
 68 Markland, Antoinette      11 NFS-MR               1:35.98    1:31.66        
       42.14  1:31.66                                                      
 69 Plunkett, Olivia          11 LBA-MR               1:41.88    1:33.75        
       46.47  1:33.75                                                      
 70 Shapiro, Samantha K       11 BBSC-MR              2:15.21    1:40.33        
       46.31  1:40.33                                                      
 71 Davison, Dara G           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.49    1:40.37        
       45.33  1:40.37                                                      
 72 Finkelstein, Eva M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.76    1:43.98        
       49.97  1:43.98                                                      
 73 Clemente, Elena J         11 RedTails-MR          1:54.28    1:46.66        
       51.39  1:46.66                                                      
 -- Lam, Elsa                 11 Twisters-MR          1:29.88         DQ        
       46.63       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.11    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:32.29  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna                 12 Twisters-MR          2:29.65    2:24.61 ZQ     
       32.23  1:10.94  1:50.91  2:24.61                                    
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.67    2:26.42 ZQ     
       32.81  1:09.46  1:53.83  2:26.42                                    
  3 Almeida, Gabriela         11 Twisters-MR          2:31.36    2:29.32 ZQ     
       32.05  1:10.70  1:56.89  2:29.32                                    
  4 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.86    2:29.87 JO     
       35.01  1:12.32  1:55.79  2:29.87                                    
  5 Heaney, Finola M          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:30.26 JO     
       33.49  1:10.50  1:56.45  2:30.26                                    
  6 Blum, Alyssa N            11 LIAC-MR              2:37.72    2:32.62 SILV   
       32.21  1:12.47  1:59.08  2:32.62                                    
  7 Jia, Kaity                11 Twisters-MR          2:32.64    2:34.06 SILV   
       35.34  1:16.25  1:59.62  2:34.06                                    
  8 Harrington, Morgan        12 LBA-MR               2:37.08    2:34.82 SILV   
       33.93  1:11.26  2:00.35  2:34.82                                    
  9 Sun, Whitney              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.23    2:34.89 SILV   
       34.15  1:13.59  2:00.00  2:34.89                                    
 10 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          2:46.21    2:36.42 SILV   
       35.81  1:13.53  2:01.13  2:36.42                                    
 11 Chan, Kimberly R          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.73    2:36.72 SILV   
       32.88  1:13.80  2:01.88  2:36.72                                    
 12 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.53    2:36.92 SILV   
       36.73  1:13.48  2:02.37  2:36.92                                    
 13 Barclay, Skye M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.86    2:37.47 SILV   
       33.85  1:14.23  2:01.06  2:37.47                                    
 14 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.16    2:38.30 SILV   
       33.97  1:14.55  2:02.82  2:38.30                                    
 15 Ruiz, Vanessa D           12 Sailfish-MR          2:41.84    2:38.96 SILV   
       35.03  1:18.16  2:03.41  2:38.96                                    
 16 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          2:45.01    2:39.01 SILV   
       35.66  1:14.38  2:03.96  2:39.01                                    
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:40.00 SILV   
       37.40  1:18.52  2:05.05  2:40.00                                    
 18 Cammarosano, Danielle     12 LBA-MR               2:48.28    2:40.89 SILV   
       36.11  1:16.98  2:06.23  2:40.89                                    
 19 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.69    2:41.25 SILV   
       36.73  1:18.15  2:03.08  2:41.25                                    
 20 Grodecki, Natalie         12 IA-MR                2:38.58    2:41.52 SILV   
       34.85  1:16.57  2:05.12  2:41.52                                    
 21 Faust, Christina E        11 Sailfish-MR          2:57.76    2:41.75 SILV   
       36.13  1:17.63  2:06.51  2:41.75                                    
 22 Harvey, Noelle P          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    2:44.22 SILV   
       36.98  1:20.95  2:06.62  2:44.22                                    
 23 Germano, Caroline P       12 LIAC-MR              2:43.30    2:45.64 SILV   
       38.42  1:19.22  2:07.50  2:45.64                                    
 24 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.00    2:48.21 SILV   
       39.70  1:23.62  2:08.79  2:48.21                                    
 25 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          2:51.08    2:48.25 SILV   
       37.31  1:18.56  2:09.11  2:48.25                                    
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine      11 LIAC-MR              2:49.29    2:48.30 SILV   
       40.09  1:21.94  2:12.25  2:48.30                                    
 27 Wozny, Victoria           11 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:48.76 SILV   
       37.90  1:19.07  2:09.83  2:48.76                                    
 28 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               2:54.47    2:48.82 SILV   
       39.72  1:21.80  2:10.16  2:48.82                                    
 29 Sandoval, Lizbeth         12 Sailfish-MR          2:55.15    2:48.91 SILV   
       38.00  1:17.74  2:10.63  2:48.91                                    
 30 Sodi, Allegra T           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.37    2:49.29 SILV   
       40.06  1:22.07  2:11.30  2:49.29                                    
 31 Agostino, Amanda L        11 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:49.87 SILV   
       41.58  1:24.88  2:13.19  2:49.87                                    
 32 Sukhova, Adele            11 LIAC-MR              2:53.03    2:49.94 SILV   
       36.94  1:22.90  2:12.14  2:49.94                                    
 33 Balling, Kayla M          12 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    2:50.06 SILV   
       36.50  1:18.96  2:11.90  2:50.06                                    
 34 Pusateri, Julia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.61    2:51.94 SILV   
       37.98  1:24.14  2:13.68  2:51.94                                    
 35 Manigbas, Celine B        11 LIAC-MR              3:02.69    2:54.18        
       37.82  1:22.80  2:14.25  2:54.18                                    
 36 Leon, Pamela G            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:54.93        
       36.70  1:21.42  2:18.31  2:54.93                                    
 37 Howard, Brianna           11 NFS-MR               2:56.01    2:55.48        
       39.62  1:25.27  2:17.26  2:55.48                                    
 38 Tetuan, Kimberly N        11 LIAC-MR              3:14.44    3:00.75        
       42.96  1:29.25  2:21.45  3:00.75                                    
 39 Lana, Rachel E            12 LIAC-MR              3:01.70    3:01.14        
       42.59  1:30.18  2:22.02  3:01.14                                    
 40 Hyndman, Nia S            11 NFS-MR               3:02.77    3:03.93        
       39.63  1:28.26  2:21.83  3:03.93                                    
 41 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               3:27.48    3:08.41        
       42.95  1:31.31  2:26.55  3:08.41                                    
 42 Mamone, Julia A           11 Twisters-MR          3:14.53    3:16.28        
       42.82  1:29.48  2:34.19  3:16.28                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:42.13    5/1/1991 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.72    1:52.91        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 11             2) Cohen, Olivia M 12             
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 11               4) Sun, Whitney 11                
       28.56    57.06  1:25.49  1:52.91                                    
  2 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 1:54.42    1:53.10        
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 11            2) Jia, Kaity 11                  
     3) Lee, Anna 12                    4) WU, Samantha 12                
       28.69    57.03  1:24.85  1:53.10                                    
  3 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                1:57.35    1:56.97        
     1) Faust, Christina E 11           2) Sandoval, Lizbeth 12           
     3) Johnson, Anna B 12              4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 12             
       29.53    58.95  1:29.56  1:56.97                                    
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:54.13    1:57.14        
       28.76  1:03.12  1:28.18  1:57.14                                    
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.45    1:57.62        
     1) Sukhova, Adele 11               2) Chan, Kimberly R 11            
     3) Kaplan, Brooke M 12             4) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12       
       29.46    59.09  1:28.26  1:57.62                                    
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:56.89    1:59.57        
     1) Fried, Carly T 11               2) Lipton, Jessica R 12           
     3) Barclay, Skye M 12              4) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11          
       29.72  1:00.31  1:30.17  1:59.57                                    
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.57   x2:02.62        
     1) Li, Ien 12                      2) Pusateri, Julia M 11           
     3) Germano, Caroline P 12          4) Harvey, Noelle P 11            
       29.84  1:01.67  1:32.55  2:02.62                                    
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.17    2:03.47        
     1) Wilson, Tori P 12               2) McINTYRE, Keilah N 12          
     3) Howard, Brianna 11              4) Hyndman, Nia S 11              
       29.85  1:01.34  1:32.66  2:03.47                                    
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:19.60    2:07.43        
     1) Waller, Brittany 11             2) Cammarosano, Danielle 12       
     3) Demerest, Jamie 12              4) Harrington, Morgan 12          
       35.08  1:05.55  1:35.98  2:07.43                                    
 10 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:05.64    2:07.63        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 11           2) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 12         
     3) Chia, Eileen 11                 4) Shopovick, Victoria L 12       
       31.95  1:04.27  1:36.72  2:07.63                                    
 11 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 2:07.56    2:08.39        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 11            2) Wozny, Victoria 11             
     3) Sherpa, Alison T 11             4) Hou, Julia 11                  
       29.93  1:01.23  1:34.47  2:08.39                                    
 12 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                2:11.36    2:14.81        
     1) Hanagan, Alli N 11              2) Formoso, Sabrina 12            
     3) Day, Noelle 12                  4) Mckenna, Leah R 11             
       32.28  1:05.43  1:39.93  2:14.81                                    
 13 Laguardia-MR  'C'                                 2:27.74   x2:28.17        
     1) Gutierrez, Valentina 12         2) Mamone, Julia A 11             
     3) Lin, Tiffany 11                 4) Lam, Elsa 11                   
       35.60  1:08.28  1:47.80  2:28.17                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.74   3/17/2007 Asphal, AGUA-MR                            
                         A.Lee, O.Case, I.Hutchinson-Maddox, L.Neal        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 2:04.87    2:06.33        
     1) WU, Samantha 12                 2) Lee, Anna 12                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 11            4) Jia, Kaity 11                  
       32.94  1:06.49  1:37.40  2:06.33                                    
  2 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:06.95    2:10.08        
     1) Barclay, Skye M 12              2) Fried, Carly T 11              
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 12            4) Gers, Emmanuelle S 11          
       32.54  1:07.73  1:41.62  2:10.08                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.43    2:10.12        
     1) Heaney, Finola M 11             2) Pusateri, Julia M 11           
     3) Blum, Alyssa N 11               4) Sun, Whitney 11                
       32.28  1:10.86  1:41.87  2:10.12                                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.53    2:11.36        
     1) Piantanida, Giorgia 11          2) Harvey, Noelle P 11            
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 11             4) Cohen, Olivia M 12             
       33.01  1:10.68  1:42.88  2:11.36                                    
  5 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:15.59    2:13.28        
     1) Faust, Christina E 11           2) Haye, Adia 12                  
     3) Ruiz, Vanessa D 12              4) Johnson, Anna B 12             
       34.04  1:13.26  1:43.98  2:13.28                                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.64    2:16.39        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Aileen P 12        2) Kaplan, Brooke M 12            
     3) Leon, Pamela G 12               4) Sukhova, Adele 11              
       37.57  1:11.48  1:47.53  2:16.39                                    
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:14.14    2:16.58        
     1) Horan, Julia E 11               2) Coleman, Mackenzie 12          
     3) Grodecki, Natalie 12            4) Boyle, Erin 11                 
       34.79  1:13.87  1:47.36  2:16.58                                    
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:30.18    2:17.94        
     1) Waller, Brittany 11             2) Demerest, Jamie 12             
     3) Harrington, Morgan 12           4) Cammarosano, Danielle 12       
       38.39  1:14.81  1:47.57  2:17.94                                    
  9 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 2:24.06    2:23.73        
     1) Wozny, Victoria 11              2) Rodriguez, Tina G 11           
     3) Hou, Julia 11                   4) Sherpa, Alison T 11            
       34.61  1:15.31  1:51.50  2:23.73                                    
 10 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:13.64    2:28.83        
     1) DelMonaco, Alyssa T 12          2) Formoso, Sabrina 12            
     3) Chia, Eileen 11                 4) Frascati, Nicole M 11          
       38.16  1:21.07  1:56.82  2:28.83                                    
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:29.22    2:29.35        
     1) Wilson, Tori P 12               2) Hyndman, Nia S 11              
     3) Howard, Brianna 11              4) Arevalo, Stephanie M 12        
       39.04  1:21.24  1:57.88  2:29.35                                    
 12 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'B'                2:14.76    2:36.84        
     1) Wang, Amanda 12                 2) Riverso, Nadia 11              
     3) Day, Noelle 12                  4) Shopovick, Victoria L 12       
       38.88  1:22.89  2:04.41  2:36.84                                    
 13 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:16.40    2:39.49        
     1) Costello, Julia N 11            2) Doveala, Jane-e E 12           
     3) Howlin, Elizabeth N 12          4) Diaz, Jessica 12               
       46.12  1:23.78  2:05.18  2:39.49                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.74    5/1/1982 Jennifer Boyd, BSC-MR                        
                26.09  METS
                26.59  M-BN
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 26.75      26.27 M-BN   
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR                 27.13      26.62 ZQ     
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR                 26.88      27.06 SILV   
  4 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                28.07      27.50 SILV   
  5 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR                 27.31      27.53 SILV   
  6 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                  27.93      27.83 SILV   
  7 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                27.77      28.06 SILV   
  8 Newton, Morgan R          13 BCSC-MD                27.27      28.11 SILV   
  9 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR            28.42      28.15 SILV   
 10 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR                28.07      28.24 SILV   
 11 Boyko, Jaime P            14 LIAC-MR                27.71      28.28 SILV   
 12 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR                28.75      28.34 SILV   
 12 Papale, Taylor O          13 BCSC-MD                28.28      28.34 SILV   
 14 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR                27.57      28.38 SILV   
 15 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR                27.64      28.44 SILV   
 16 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                27.74      28.49 SILV   
 17 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR            27.95      28.64 SILV   
 18 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                  28.12      28.72 SILV   
 19 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  14 Twisters-MR            28.16      28.82 SILV   
 20 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR                28.10      29.05 SILV   
 21 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR                 28.99      29.09 SILV   
 22 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR                29.79      29.16 SILV   
 23 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BB-U-MR                28.98      29.18 SILV   
 24 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR                 29.17      29.19 SILV   
 25 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR                28.15      29.23 SILV   
 26 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR                 29.12      29.38 SILV   
 27 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR              29.26      29.79 SILV   
 27 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR                29.84      29.79 SILV   
 29 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR                30.85      30.20        
 30 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                  30.42      30.28        
 31 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                  29.22      30.35        
 32 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                  29.82      30.36        
 33 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.40        
 34 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                  29.61      30.50        
 35 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                  29.66      30.52        
 36 Nava, Kim                 13 Sailfish-MR            29.39      30.59        
 37 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR                30.70      30.60        
 38 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR                 29.80      30.65        
 39 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.95      30.69        
 40 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR                 30.70      30.80        
 41 Dziak, Marta              13 Twisters-MR            31.74      30.84        
 42 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.89        
 43 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR                 30.45      30.98        
 44 Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.79      31.01        
 45 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR                30.43      31.10        
 46 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR                31.53      31.16        
 47 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR                 31.28      31.33        
 48 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR                 30.82      31.38        
 49 LI, Ziyi                  13 Boys Club-MR           29.80      31.40        
 50 Gawrysiak, Natalia        14 Twisters-MR            31.20      31.70        
 51 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR            31.90      31.83        
 51 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR            31.07      31.83        
 53 Wong, Jodie               13 Twisters-MR            35.82      31.85        
 54 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR                 31.87      31.94        
 55 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR                 32.15      31.99        
 56 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                  31.18      32.41        
 57 Grate, Issia K            13 BCSC-MD                27.88      32.46        
 58 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR                35.03      32.49        
 59 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                  30.35      32.52        
 60 Carrington, Sydney M      13 BCSC-MD                29.01      32.56        
 61 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                 34.95      32.58        
 62 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR                 34.45      32.77        
 63 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR            35.75      33.23        
 64 McAuliffe, Cecelia        13 LBA-MR                 31.92      33.28        
 65 Latini, Allison B         14 BBSC-MR                35.69      33.37        
 66 McAuliffe, Michele        13 LBA-MR                 32.60      33.42        
 67 Wu, Jingxin               13 RedTails-MR            34.98      33.43        
 68 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR            31.34      33.65        
 69 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR            32.48      33.66        
 70 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR            32.69      33.70        
 71 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                34.38      33.92        
 72 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR                 34.30      34.40        
 73 Bortas, Andrea M          13 Twisters-MR            33.52      34.53        
 74 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 BBSC-MR                30.86      34.61        
 75 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR                 33.85      35.22        
 76 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR                34.90      35.46        
 77 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR            36.97      36.13        
 78 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR                 35.91      37.75        
 -- Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR                28.85         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.33   2/16/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
                56.69  METS
                57.69  M-BN
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                 57.42      56.17 METS   
       27.17    56.17                                                      
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR                 58.33      56.87 M-BN   
       28.22    56.87                                                      
  3 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR                58.02      58.39 JO     
       28.35    58.39                                                      
  4 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR                58.70      59.96 SILV   
       29.52    59.96                                                      
  5 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.27 SILV   
       29.14  1:00.27                                                      
  6 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR                59.48    1:00.46 SILV   
       29.16  1:00.46                                                      
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          1:02.31    1:01.46 SILV   
       30.17  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                1:01.00    1:01.59 SILV   
       29.68  1:01.59                                                      
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:01.84 SILV   
       29.82  1:01.84                                                      
 10 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:00.49    1:01.92 SILV   
       29.84  1:01.92                                                      
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR                59.22    1:02.36 SILV   
       30.02  1:02.36                                                      
 12 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:02.63 SILV   
       29.16  1:02.63                                                      
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.59    1:02.77 SILV   
       30.43  1:02.77                                                      
 14 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:02.82 SILV   
       29.90  1:02.82                                                      
 15 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.90    1:02.86 SILV   
       30.25  1:02.86                                                      
 16 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.78    1:02.89 SILV   
       30.20  1:02.89                                                      
 17 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:03.64 SILV   
       30.66  1:03.64                                                      
 18 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:03.70 SILV   
       30.81  1:03.70                                                      
 19 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:03.98 SILV   
       31.13  1:03.98                                                      
 20 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.23    1:04.22 SILV   
       31.29  1:04.22                                                      
 21 Papale, Taylor O          13 BCSC-MD              1:04.21    1:04.41 SILV   
       31.34  1:04.41                                                      
 22 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:04.27    1:04.45 SILV   
       30.67  1:04.45                                                      
 23 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:04.83 SILV   
       30.56  1:04.83                                                      
 24 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              1:01.43    1:04.97 SILV   
       30.05  1:04.97                                                      
 25 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:03.30    1:05.15 SILV   
       31.39  1:05.15                                                      
 26 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BB-U-MR              1:05.17    1:05.25 SILV   
       30.86  1:05.25                                                      
 27 Newton, Morgan R          13 BCSC-MD              1:01.76    1:05.86 SILV   
       30.29  1:05.86                                                      
 28 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:06.50        
       31.74  1:06.50                                                      
 28 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.78    1:06.50        
       32.48  1:06.50                                                      
 30 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.60        
       32.44  1:06.60                                                      
 31 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               1:06.64    1:06.83        
       33.11  1:06.83                                                      
 32 Nava, Kim                 13 Sailfish-MR          1:06.63    1:06.88        
       32.46  1:06.88                                                      
 33 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:07.03        
       32.77  1:07.03                                                      
 34 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.10    1:07.50        
       32.79  1:07.50                                                      
 35 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                1:06.03    1:07.62        
       32.34  1:07.62                                                      
 36 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               1:06.62    1:07.63        
       33.16  1:07.63                                                      
 37 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                1:04.96    1:07.79        
       31.30  1:07.79                                                      
 38 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               1:08.06    1:07.82        
       32.46  1:07.82                                                      
 39 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:08.42        
       32.49  1:08.42                                                      
 40 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:09.13        
       32.60  1:09.13                                                      
 41 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.65    1:09.32        
       33.76  1:09.32                                                      
 42 Dziak, Marta              13 Twisters-MR          1:18.90    1:09.52        
       33.45  1:09.52                                                      
 43 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:05.40    1:10.05        
       32.83  1:10.05                                                      
 44 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                1:09.18    1:10.50        
       34.47  1:10.50                                                      
 45 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:09.73    1:10.68        
       33.78  1:10.68                                                      
 46 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR               1:11.75    1:11.61        
       33.75  1:11.61                                                      
 47 McAuliffe, Cecelia        13 LBA-MR               1:11.89    1:12.02        
       33.37  1:12.02                                                      
 48 Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.75    1:12.38        
       33.29  1:12.38                                                      
 49 Wong, Jodie               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.89    1:12.42        
       33.63  1:12.42                                                      
 50 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               1:18.93    1:12.43        
       34.39  1:12.43                                                      
 51 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.57    1:12.46        
       34.33  1:12.46                                                      
 52 Grate, Issia K            13 BCSC-MD              1:14.30    1:12.53        
       34.13  1:12.53                                                      
 53 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:12.89        
       34.60  1:12.89                                                      
 54 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:07.33    1:12.91        
       34.53  1:12.91                                                      
 55 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR              1:16.82    1:13.19        
       34.66  1:13.19                                                      
 56 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:13.48    1:13.38        
       34.80  1:13.38                                                      
 57 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:18.80    1:13.89        
       34.58  1:13.89                                                      
 58 Wu, Jingxin               13 RedTails-MR          1:20.68    1:14.01        
       34.98  1:14.01                                                      
 59 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          1:23.37    1:14.23        
       34.86  1:14.23                                                      
 60 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:14.37        
       36.08  1:14.37                                                      
 61 McAuliffe, Michele        13 LBA-MR               1:15.17    1:14.60        
       35.71  1:14.60                                                      
 62 Latini, Allison B         14 BBSC-MR              1:29.63    1:15.04        
       36.24  1:15.04                                                      
 63 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:15.07        
       35.13  1:15.07                                                      
 64 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 BBSC-MR              1:08.35    1:15.96        
       35.56  1:15.96                                                      
 65 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR          1:14.25    1:16.00        
       36.60  1:16.00                                                      
 66 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:17.61        
 67 Bortas, Andrea M          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:18.22        
 68 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:23.21    1:19.03        
       36.71  1:19.03                                                      
 69 Fairclough-Leslie, Zanai  14 NFS-MR               1:17.26    1:19.21        
       36.00  1:19.21                                                      
 70 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:19.76    1:19.43        
       37.48  1:19.43                                                      
 71 Carrington, Sydney M      13 BCSC-MD              1:25.69    1:20.02        
       38.45  1:20.02                                                      
 72 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              1:19.18    1:21.18        
       37.76  1:21.18                                                      
 73 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               1:20.08    1:26.01        
       39.03  1:26.01                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:49.25   2/22/2007 Emily Kelly at 2007 MR Senior, LIAC-MR     
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR               2:01.95    2:01.12 METS   
       28.60    59.27  1:30.61  2:01.12                                    
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:02.60    2:01.64 METS   
       27.52    57.79  1:29.38  2:01.64                                    
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:04.00    2:07.40 JO     
       29.44  1:01.73  1:34.91  2:07.40                                    
  4 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.89    2:07.97 JO     
       30.57  1:02.79  1:35.35  2:07.97                                    
  5 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:10.05 SILV   
       30.42  1:04.02  1:37.14  2:10.05                                    
  6 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:08.25    2:10.96 SILV   
       30.31  1:03.47  1:37.15  2:10.96                                    
  7 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              2:12.06    2:11.31 SILV   
       30.61  1:04.27  1:38.42  2:11.31                                    
  8 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.18    2:12.20 SILV   
       30.32  1:03.77  1:38.33  2:12.20                                    
  9 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                2:08.95    2:13.83 SILV   
       30.61  1:04.53  1:39.70  2:13.83                                    
 10 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:16.14    2:14.76 SILV   
       29.79  1:04.68  1:40.52  2:14.76                                    
 11 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:15.59 SILV   
       30.78  1:05.59  1:40.87  2:15.59                                    
 12 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:13.53    2:15.86 SILV   
       31.53  1:06.32  1:41.50  2:15.86                                    
 13 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:15.99 SILV   
       31.36  1:06.02  1:41.48  2:15.99                                    
 14 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              2:15.80    2:17.09 SILV   
       31.13  1:04.90  1:40.72  2:17.09                                    
 15 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.03    2:18.32 SILV   
       31.23  1:06.22  1:42.55  2:18.32                                    
 16 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:18.93 SILV   
       31.81  1:06.79  1:42.79  2:18.93                                    
 17 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               2:20.62    2:21.06 SILV   
       31.88  1:07.78  1:44.31  2:21.06                                    
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:15.87    2:21.46 SILV   
       32.46  1:08.63  1:45.09  2:21.46                                    
 19 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:23.14    2:21.79 SILV   
       31.87  1:07.72  1:44.31  2:21.79                                    
 20 Papale, Taylor O          13 BCSC-MD              2:21.78    2:23.99        
       31.91  1:08.44  1:47.70  2:23.99                                    
 21 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.20    2:24.49        
       33.44  1:11.58  1:49.28  2:24.49                                    
 22 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          2:26.63    2:24.53        
       32.14  1:08.40  1:46.72  2:24.53                                    
 23 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              2:22.10    2:24.81        
       33.10  1:09.32  1:47.21  2:24.81                                    
 24 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.71    2:25.55        
       32.88  1:09.61  1:48.46  2:25.55                                    
 25 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               2:27.77    2:25.70        
       34.51  1:12.10  1:50.06  2:25.70                                    
 26 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               2:28.14    2:26.52        
       35.32  1:11.95  1:50.00  2:26.52                                    
 27 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:28.61        
       32.61  1:11.43  1:51.11  2:28.61                                    
 28 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:29.75        
       33.32  1:11.29  1:50.32  2:29.75                                    
 29 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:30.53        
       32.64  1:10.68  1:50.72  2:30.53                                    
 30 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BB-U-MR              2:25.74    2:31.05        
       32.47  1:11.20  1:51.32  2:31.05                                    
 31 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.66    2:37.13        
       36.48  1:16.68  1:57.69  2:37.13                                    
 32 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR               2:42.82    2:38.97        
       35.45  1:15.92  1:57.99  2:38.97                                    
 33 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:40.99        
       34.95  1:14.97  1:58.22  2:40.99                                    
 34 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               2:41.93    2:41.71        
       36.16  1:16.55  2:00.59  2:41.71                                    
 35 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR                   NT    2:43.33        
       37.21  1:19.61  2:03.96  2:43.33                                    
 36 Latini, Allison B         14 BBSC-MR              3:00.63    2:45.50        
       37.15  1:20.79  2:05.84  2:45.50                                    
 37 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR              3:08.83    2:48.43        
       36.99  1:20.30  2:04.54  2:48.43                                    
 38 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR               2:50.49    2:49.77        
       37.41  1:19.25  2:05.25  2:49.77                                    
 39 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR          2:50.55    2:52.63        
       36.99  1:20.11  2:06.18  2:52.63                                    
 40 Bortas, Andrea M          13 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:54.10        
       40.39  1:25.61  2:09.88  2:54.10                                    
 41 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          2:51.94    2:56.87        
       39.82  1:25.33  2:12.18  2:56.87                                    
 42 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              2:54.73    3:01.13        
       38.28  1:25.44  2:13.76  3:01.13                                    
 43 Carrington, Sydney M      13 BCSC-MD              3:26.62    3:06.56        
       39.42  1:26.70  2:17.88  3:06.56                                    
 44 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               3:02.57    3:08.83        
       38.71  1:27.09  2:19.42  3:08.83                                    
 45 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:09.49        
       37.72  1:20.52  2:46.96  3:09.49                                    
 46 Stokes, Mariah            13 RedTails-MR          3:25.77    3:15.89        
       43.59  1:32.80  2:25.97  3:15.89                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  M-BN
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  JO
                6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               5:32.54    5:30.10 ZQ     
       28.61  1:00.92  1:34.34  2:07.88  2:41.78  3:15.85  3:49.75  4:23.53
     4:57.50  5:30.10                                                      
  2 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              5:58.55    5:32.49 JO     
       29.21  1:01.80  1:35.38  2:09.15  2:43.14  3:16.93  3:51.15  4:25.25
     4:59.67  5:32.49                                                      
  3 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              5:35.37    5:37.71 SILV   
       30.57  1:03.00  1:36.47  2:10.34  2:44.28  3:19.18  3:54.21  4:28.90
     5:03.74  5:37.71                                                      
  4 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               5:46.19    5:39.82 SILV   
       30.12  1:03.20  1:37.16  2:12.16  2:47.00  3:21.93  3:56.92  4:31.74
     5:06.23  5:39.82                                                      
  5 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR              5:41.02    5:40.34 SILV   
       30.22  1:04.08  1:39.06  2:13.98  2:49.44  3:24.34  3:59.01  4:33.73
     5:08.17  5:40.34                                                      
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               5:41.30    5:41.81 SILV   
       27.91    58.77  1:30.33  2:02.41  2:35.50  3:23.79  3:58.88  4:33.25
     5:08.05  5:41.81                                                      
  7 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              6:04.02    5:49.21 SILV   
       31.24  1:05.66  1:41.06  2:16.85  2:52.63  3:28.26  4:03.94  4:39.00
     5:14.38  5:49.21                                                      
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          5:55.97    5:52.64 SILV   
       30.73  1:05.11  1:40.59  2:16.39  2:52.58  3:28.55  4:05.02  4:40.99
     5:17.32  5:52.64                                                      
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                6:01.06    5:59.30 SILV   
       30.67  1:06.02  1:42.48  2:19.53  2:56.24  3:33.40  4:10.63  4:47.29
     5:23.39  5:59.30                                                      
 10 Boyko, Jaime P            14 LIAC-MR              6:10.55    6:02.05 SILV   
       31.62  1:06.51  1:42.88  2:19.48  2:56.72  3:34.21  4:11.58  4:49.29
     5:26.57  6:02.05                                                      
 11 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              5:55.55    6:05.17 SILV   
       31.79  1:06.66  1:43.20  2:19.90  2:56.60  3:34.07  4:11.95  4:49.99
     5:28.31  6:05.17                                                      
 12 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              5:55.00    6:06.14        
       31.48  1:06.14  1:42.25  2:18.53  2:55.67  3:33.73  4:11.34  4:49.81
     5:28.47  6:06.14                                                      
 13 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              6:12.46    6:06.73        
       30.66  1:05.20  1:40.76  2:17.92  2:56.18  3:34.59  4:13.38  4:51.65
     5:29.57  6:06.73                                                      
 14 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              6:30.15    6:10.29        
       33.36  1:09.89  1:47.12  2:24.84  3:02.01  3:39.99  4:18.25  4:56.71
     5:34.53  6:10.29                                                      
 15 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              6:31.18    6:10.73        
       32.72  1:09.47  1:46.54  2:24.96  3:03.28  3:40.71  4:19.06  4:57.20
     5:34.99  6:10.73                                                      
 16 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                6:09.52    6:11.94        
       32.03  1:07.43  1:44.33  2:21.86  2:59.94  3:38.44  4:17.25  4:55.83
     5:34.65  6:11.94                                                      
 17 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              7:08.98    6:20.41        
       33.97  1:11.71  1:51.08  2:30.68  3:10.48  3:50.61  4:30.60  5:09.14
     5:45.84  6:20.41                                                      
 18 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               6:29.75    6:21.90        
       33.50  1:10.83  1:49.54  2:28.22  3:07.62  3:47.37  4:26.63  5:06.25
     5:43.79  6:21.90                                                      
 19 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              6:19.70    6:28.02        
       33.48  1:10.04  1:48.46  2:27.94  3:08.04  3:47.99  4:28.09  5:08.73
     5:49.05  6:28.02                                                      
 20 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:53.18    6:33.39        
       33.89  1:11.80  1:51.83  2:32.65  3:13.12  3:54.09  4:35.17  5:15.46
     5:55.82  6:33.39                                                      
 21 Papale, Taylor O          13 BCSC-MD              6:45.11    6:35.81        
       32.28  1:09.79  1:48.35  2:29.48  3:10.81  3:52.98  4:35.75  5:18.93
     6:00.57  6:35.81                                                      
 22 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          6:43.90    6:35.82        
       34.40  1:13.80  1:54.16  2:34.13  3:14.71  3:55.75  4:36.68  5:16.46
     5:57.74  6:35.82                                                      
 23 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BB-U-MR              7:20.32    6:36.40        
       32.53  1:12.35  1:54.06  2:35.10  3:15.38  3:56.37  4:37.54  5:17.83
     5:57.82  6:36.40                                                      
 24 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:45.89        
       35.73  1:15.81  1:57.69  2:37.86  3:19.76  4:01.22  4:42.99  5:25.36
     6:06.39  6:45.89                                                      
 25 Newton, Morgan R          13 BCSC-MD              6:40.16    7:08.62        
       33.86  1:13.00  1:54.56  2:38.65  3:23.27  4:08.79  4:54.20  5:39.97
     6:24.89  7:08.62                                                      
 26 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          8:19.74    7:43.62        
       36.63  1:18.66  2:04.94  2:52.44  3:41.11  4:29.24  5:17.93  6:07.35
     6:57.21  7:43.62                                                      
 27 Grate, Issia K            13 BCSC-MD              7:52.59    7:45.31        
       36.11  1:18.76  2:07.65  2:56.46  3:45.89  4:34.80  5:24.63  6:13.82
     7:00.64  7:45.31                                                      
 28 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              8:00.12    7:48.27        
       36.72  1:21.41  2:08.76  2:56.92  3:45.47  4:34.86  5:24.67  6:13.52
     7:01.32  7:48.27                                                      
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR               5:23.33        DNF        
       29.27  1:00.90                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.87    5/1/1986 Lea Loveless, BSC-MR                         
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  M-BN
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:04.36 M-BN   
       31.09  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR               1:07.05    1:06.09 JO     
       33.19  1:06.09                                                      
  3 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:06.24 JO     
       32.40  1:06.24                                                      
  4 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.34 JO     
       32.32  1:06.34                                                      
  5 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:07.54 JO     
       32.97  1:07.54                                                      
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:05.62    1:08.56 SILV   
       33.08  1:08.56                                                      
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:06.04    1:09.66 SILV   
       34.33  1:09.66                                                      
  8 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:09.81 SILV   
       34.26  1:09.81                                                      
  9 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          1:11.73    1:10.13 SILV   
       33.69  1:10.13                                                      
 10 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:10.57 SILV   
       34.43  1:10.57                                                      
 11 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:08.41    1:10.97 SILV   
       34.44  1:10.97                                                      
 12 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              1:09.03    1:11.02 SILV   
       34.84  1:11.02                                                      
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.63    1:12.08 SILV   
       34.78  1:12.08                                                      
 14 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:12.41    1:12.37 SILV   
       35.80  1:12.37                                                      
 15 Boyko, Jaime P            14 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:12.52 SILV   
       35.90  1:12.52                                                      
 16 Newton, Morgan R          13 BCSC-MD              1:14.92    1:13.50 SILV   
       35.82  1:13.50                                                      
 17 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:13.71 SILV   
       35.02  1:13.71                                                      
 18 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:14.18 SILV   
 18 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.89    1:14.18 SILV   
       36.44  1:14.18                                                      
 20 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               1:13.85    1:15.33 SILV   
       36.46  1:15.33                                                      
 21 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               1:12.36    1:16.10 SILV   
       36.88  1:16.10                                                      
 22 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.36    1:16.55 SILV   
       37.62  1:16.55                                                      
 23 Papale, Taylor O          13 BCSC-MD              1:16.55    1:17.11 SILV   
       37.11  1:17.11                                                      
 24 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                1:13.79    1:17.45 SILV   
       37.31  1:17.45                                                      
 25 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.79    1:18.23 SILV   
       38.55  1:18.23                                                      
 26 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:19.06        
       38.89  1:19.06                                                      
 27 Nava, Kim                 13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.92    1:19.09        
       37.26  1:19.09                                                      
 28 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:17.56    1:20.18        
       39.34  1:20.18                                                      
 29 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:20.82        
 30 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:21.05        
       39.85  1:21.05                                                      
 31 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:22.07        
       40.59  1:22.07                                                      
 32 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:32.61    1:24.77        
       40.60  1:24.77                                                      
 33 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:29.75    1:25.23        
       40.91  1:25.23                                                      
 34 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          1:23.64    1:25.93        
       42.36  1:25.93                                                      
 35 Grate, Issia K            13 BCSC-MD              1:33.86    1:25.95        
       41.25  1:25.95                                                      
 36 Bortas, Andrea M          13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.62        
       43.58  1:27.62                                                      
 37 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          1:41.77    1:29.26        
       42.76  1:29.26                                                      
 38 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR          1:26.00    1:29.52        
       43.80  1:29.52                                                      
 39 Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.23    1:30.18        
       42.78  1:30.18                                                      
 40 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR              1:37.29    1:31.78        
       44.45  1:31.78                                                      
 41 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR              1:43.47    1:34.37        
       46.67  1:34.37                                                      
 42 Noel, Romea M             14 NFS-MR               1:38.70    1:35.66        
       45.31  1:35.66                                                      
 43 Carrington, Sydney M      13 BCSC-MD              1:46.53    1:36.36        
       46.08  1:36.36                                                      
 44 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              1:35.86    1:38.26        
       47.95  1:38.26                                                      
 45 Sanchez, Barbara M        14 NFS-MR               1:35.51    1:44.34        
       49.44  1:44.34                                                      
 46 Latini, Allison B         14 BBSC-MR              1:52.32    1:51.25        
       54.72  1:51.25                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  M-BN
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR               2:17.51    2:16.06 METS   
       32.89  1:07.07  1:41.80  2:16.06                                    
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              2:17.07    2:19.77 ZQ     
       33.35  1:08.77  1:44.55  2:19.77                                    
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:20.68 ZQ     
       32.19  1:08.55  1:45.86  2:20.68                                    
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:25.70    2:22.82 JO     
       33.30  1:08.97  1:45.81  2:22.82                                    
  5 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:21.70    2:23.04 JO     
       33.47  1:09.71  1:47.17  2:23.04                                    
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          2:23.07    2:24.08 JO     
       34.40  1:10.65  1:47.95  2:24.08                                    
  7 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:28.26    2:26.53 SILV   
       35.98  1:13.62  1:50.75  2:26.53                                    
  8 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.77 SILV   
       34.45  1:11.62  1:49.83  2:26.77                                    
  9 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          2:27.31    2:28.55 SILV   
       35.59  1:12.94  1:52.11  2:28.55                                    
 10 Giordano, Gianna          13 BASC-MR              2:27.55    2:28.62 SILV   
       35.56  1:14.00  1:52.51  2:28.62                                    
 11 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:27.45    2:30.78 SILV   
       34.38  1:12.67  1:51.97  2:30.78                                    
 12 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.90    2:31.49 SILV   
       36.21  1:14.79  1:54.12  2:31.49                                    
 13 Aguirre, Julie D          14 HS-MR                2:35.76    2:33.32 SILV   
       36.17  1:14.81  1:54.07  2:33.32                                    
 14 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.50    2:33.45 SILV   
       36.05  1:14.22  1:53.93  2:33.45                                    
 15 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:28.00    2:34.44 SILV   
       36.97  1:16.41  1:56.14  2:34.44                                    
 16 Boyko, Jaime P            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.44    2:37.10 SILV   
       38.14  1:17.44  1:58.35  2:37.10                                    
 17 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:34.55    2:37.63 SILV   
       36.45  1:16.38  1:57.21  2:37.63                                    
 18 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               2:41.00    2:38.32 SILV   
       36.73  1:16.83  1:58.10  2:38.32                                    
 19 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  14 Twisters-MR          2:35.53    2:39.21 SILV   
       36.77  1:17.31  1:58.11  2:39.21                                    
 19 Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:36.56    2:39.21 SILV   
       38.28  1:18.51  1:59.71  2:39.21                                    
 21 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:39.27 SILV   
       36.94  1:16.59  1:57.88  2:39.27                                    
 22 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.63    2:42.58 SILV   
       37.39  1:17.71  1:59.76  2:42.58                                    
 23 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.90 SILV   
       39.72  1:21.04  2:03.33  2:45.90                                    
 24 Papale, Taylor O          13 BCSC-MD              2:48.48    2:46.34 SILV   
       38.37  1:20.35  2:04.54  2:46.34                                    
 25 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:45.21    2:48.13 SILV   
       37.80  1:20.59  2:04.15  2:48.13                                    
 26 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:52.18        
       40.28  1:22.76  2:07.63  2:52.18                                    
 27 King, Maura B             13 IA-MR                2:45.55    2:52.21        
       40.22  1:24.77  2:09.80  2:52.21                                    
 28 Ng, Phyllis               14 HS-MR                2:47.22    2:54.08        
       39.25  1:22.67  2:07.93  2:54.08                                    
 29 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              2:56.23    2:55.14        
       42.04  2:11.59  2:55.14                                             
 30 Gatti, Julia M            13 HAA-MR               3:15.71    3:01.40        
       43.03  1:29.65  2:17.02  3:01.40                                    
 31 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          3:05.69    3:02.59        
       43.52  1:29.82  2:17.45  3:02.59                                    
 32 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR                   NT    3:18.30        
       46.40  1:37.45  2:28.94  3:18.30                                    
 -- Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.11         DQ        
       42.19  1:28.04  2:15.24       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:03.02    5/1/1998 Annie Mantey, MSC-MR                       
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               1:08.33    1:10.08 METS   
       33.30  1:10.08                                                      
  2 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:12.62 M-BN   
       34.16  1:12.62                                                      
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:16.02 JO     
       35.78  1:16.02                                                      
  4 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:16.07 JO     
       36.51  1:16.07                                                      
  5 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.49 JO     
       35.72  1:16.49                                                      
  6 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               1:20.39    1:18.86 SILV   
       37.14  1:18.86                                                      
  7 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:19.48 SILV   
       37.57  1:19.48                                                      
  8 Xue, Kelly E              13 HS-MR                1:18.12    1:20.11 SILV   
       37.47  1:20.11                                                      
  9 Gawrysiak, Natalia        14 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:20.70 SILV   
       38.25  1:20.70                                                      
 10 Wojciechowska, Ewa        13 BASC-MR              1:19.52    1:21.59 SILV   
       38.64  1:21.59                                                      
 10 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                1:17.33    1:21.59 SILV   
       37.56  1:21.59                                                      
 12 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:23.00 SILV   
       39.12  1:23.00                                                      
 13 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:23.71 SILV   
       40.56  1:23.71                                                      
 14 Dziak, Marta              13 Twisters-MR          1:44.49    1:23.98 SILV   
       39.20  1:23.98                                                      
 15 Newton, Morgan R          13 BCSC-MD              1:21.13    1:24.21 SILV   
       39.30  1:24.21                                                      
 16 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:21.44    1:24.66 SILV   
       39.44  1:24.66                                                      
 17 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR          1:31.88    1:25.81 SILV   
       41.57  1:25.81                                                      
 18 O'Neil, Morgan P          13 HAA-MR               1:29.15    1:26.98        
       41.70  1:26.98                                                      
 19 Fleischer, Jillian E      14 HAA-MR               1:30.40    1:27.50        
       41.21  1:27.50                                                      
 20 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:26.31    1:27.60        
       42.34  1:27.60                                                      
 21 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:27.92        
       41.79  1:27.92                                                      
 22 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            1:25.70    1:28.31        
       42.07  1:28.31                                                      
 23 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.96    1:28.48        
       41.32  1:28.48                                                      
 24 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BB-U-MR              1:45.21    1:28.64        
       40.35  1:28.64                                                      
 25 Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.32    1:29.15        
       41.13  1:29.15                                                      
 26 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          1:28.66    1:29.35        
       41.04  1:29.35                                                      
 27 Kosoff, Zora R            14 HS-MR                1:28.89    1:29.42        
       41.92  1:29.42                                                      
 28 Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR              1:39.33    1:29.60        
       42.10  1:29.60                                                      
 29 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               1:28.13    1:29.78        
       42.97  1:29.78                                                      
 30 Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.92        
       41.83  1:29.92                                                      
 31 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:30.20        
       42.17  1:30.20                                                      
 32 Nava, Kim                 13 Sailfish-MR          1:29.16    1:30.22        
       41.79  1:30.22                                                      
 33 Carrington, Sydney M      13 BCSC-MD              1:41.41    1:32.63        
       45.20  1:32.63                                                      
 34 Kyle, Jordan              13 RedTails-MR          1:37.60    1:33.40        
       43.88  1:33.40                                                      
 35 Prince, Hannah R          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:33.43        
       43.90  1:33.43                                                      
 36 Bortas, Andrea M          13 Twisters-MR          1:31.11    1:33.79        
       44.20  1:33.79                                                      
 37 Maloney, Meghan E         13 HS-MR                1:33.73    1:33.91        
       44.50  1:33.91                                                      
 38 Lyver, Shannon M          13 IA-MR                1:32.23    1:34.78        
       45.29  1:34.78                                                      
 39 Wu, Jingxin               13 RedTails-MR          1:45.26    1:36.28        
       45.72  1:36.28                                                      
 40 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR          1:33.87    1:36.83        
       45.97  1:36.83                                                      
 41 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:37.27    1:37.25        
       45.28  1:37.25                                                      
 42 Grate, Issia K            13 BCSC-MD              1:39.96    1:38.17        
       45.41  1:38.17                                                      
 43 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
       46.90  1:38.84                                                      
 44 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:36.80    1:38.91        
       47.16  1:38.91                                                      
 45 McAuliffe, Cecelia        13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.55        
       47.35  1:40.55                                                      
 46 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              1:39.21    1:42.80        
       49.57  1:42.80                                                      
 47 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:45.12        
       48.78  1:45.12                                                      
 48 Hall, Kaila N             13 NFS-MR               1:45.66    1:48.31        
       50.95  1:48.31                                                      
 49 Mc Carthy, Shannon K      13 BBSC-MR              1:47.12    1:50.83        
       49.99  1:50.83                                                      
 50 Latini, Allison B         14 BBSC-MR              2:10.15    1:55.04        
       53.36  1:55.04                                                      
 -- Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:37.67         DQ        
       46.27       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:14.39  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  M-BN
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               2:26.39    2:30.56 METS   
       33.24  1:12.15  1:52.41  2:30.56                                    
  2 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.97    2:40.43 ZQ     
       35.15  1:16.47  1:58.51  2:40.43                                    
  3 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:41.51 JO     
       36.59  1:17.08  1:58.96  2:41.51                                    
  4 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:43.96 SILV   
       36.62  1:18.64  2:00.81  2:43.96                                    
  5 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:47.00    2:48.67 SILV   
       39.60  1:22.97  2:06.38  2:48.67                                    
  6 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:49.27    2:57.21 SILV   
       40.59  1:25.62  2:12.03  2:57.21                                    
  7 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              2:54.21    2:58.27 SILV   
       40.26  1:25.51  2:11.50  2:58.27                                    
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                2:59.19    3:05.48        
       42.77  1:29.20  2:18.05  3:05.48                                    
  9 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          3:07.21    3:05.99        
       40.98  1:28.55  2:18.76  3:05.99                                    
 10 Lewis, Kiara              13 Twisters-MR          3:13.72    3:06.41        
       41.54  1:28.87  2:18.79  3:06.41                                    
 11 Nava, Kim                 13 Sailfish-MR          3:17.61    3:14.22        
       41.92  1:29.75  2:21.70  3:14.22                                    
 12 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               3:06.14    3:14.29        
       43.56  1:31.64  2:22.36  3:14.29                                    
 13 Bortas, Andrea M          13 Twisters-MR          3:20.98    3:17.04        
       44.56  1:34.62  2:26.83  3:17.04                                    
 14 Carrington, Sydney M      13 BCSC-MD              4:19.63    3:25.35        
       44.21  1:35.53  2:30.93  3:25.35                                    
 15 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel L       13 FAST-MR              3:32.67    3:28.76        
       47.50  1:41.30  2:35.83  3:28.76                                    
 16 Lewis, Lashaun J          14 Sailfish-MR          3:22.00    3:31.25        
       45.49  1:38.84  2:35.14  3:31.25                                    
 -- Zordan, Sofia             13 FAST-MR              3:17.36         DQ        
       41.23  1:30.92  2:23.17       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.56    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  M-BN
              1:05.69  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.46 METS   
       28.97  1:02.46                                                      
  2 Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR               1:12.31    1:04.80 ZQ     
       30.68  1:04.80                                                      
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               1:07.18    1:05.48 ZQ     
       30.44  1:05.48                                                      
  4 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:05.79 JO     
       31.45  1:05.79                                                      
  5 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               1:05.38    1:05.86 JO     
       30.55  1:05.86                                                      
  6 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:06.01 JO     
       30.62  1:06.01                                                      
  7 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:08.66 SILV   
       31.96  1:08.66                                                      
  8 Bamba, Katrina M          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.05 SILV   
       32.59  1:10.05                                                      
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.09 SILV   
       32.20  1:10.09                                                      
 10 Boyko, Jaime P            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.66 SILV   
       33.36  1:10.66                                                      
 11 Richards, Miranda L       14 IA-MR                1:08.14    1:10.92 SILV   
       32.07  1:10.92                                                      
 12 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               1:05.27    1:10.98 SILV   
       32.79  1:10.98                                                      
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:11.57 SILV   
       33.39  1:11.57                                                      
 14 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          1:13.56    1:14.92        
       34.49  1:14.92                                                      
 15 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.67        
       34.86  1:15.67                                                      
 16 Greco, Sarah G            14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:16.06        
       34.89  1:16.06                                                      
 17 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          1:18.27    1:16.26        
       35.46  1:16.26                                                      
 18 Scheck, Meaghan E         14 IA-MR                1:11.12    1:16.46        
       35.62  1:16.46                                                      
 19 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.85        
       34.79  1:16.85                                                      
 20 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BB-U-MR              1:19.76    1:17.63        
       34.33  1:17.63                                                      
 21 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.86        
       35.45  1:17.86                                                      
 22 Manfre, Victoria E        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.58    1:18.49        
       15.75  1:18.49                                                      
 23 Newton, Morgan R          13 BCSC-MD              1:20.79    1:21.38        
       33.54  1:21.38                                                      
 24 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          1:24.77    1:24.26        
       37.66  1:24.26                                                      
 25 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:26.52        
       37.73  1:26.52                                                      
 26 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:28.63        
       39.49  1:28.63                                                      
 27 Buchanan, Marissa L       13 NFS-MR               1:26.70    1:30.13        
       39.32  1:30.13                                                      
 28 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:31.57        
       40.94  1:31.57                                                      
 29 Bailey, Ashley A          14 NFS-MR               1:35.98    1:31.68        
       40.56  1:31.68                                                      
 30 Parris, Ariel A           13 NFS-MR               1:45.88    1:34.24        
       40.28  1:34.24                                                      
 31 Bailey, Kerry Ann         13 NFS-MR               1:32.72    1:36.30        
       42.65  1:36.30                                                      
 32 Wu, Jingxin               13 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.98        
       41.99  1:37.98                                                      
 33 Stokes, Mariah            13 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:40.72        
       46.30  1:40.72                                                      
 34 Grate, Issia K            13 BCSC-MD              1:50.92    1:45.91        
       46.29  1:45.91                                                      
 -- Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.06         DQ        
       38.01       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  M-BN
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:16.23    2:21.19 M-BN   
       29.96  1:05.20  1:44.45  2:21.19                                    
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:28.26    2:29.94 JO     
       31.73  1:08.84  1:48.34  2:29.94                                    
  3 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.51    2:30.48 JO     
       32.66  1:11.13  1:50.83  2:30.48                                    
  4 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:30.51 JO     
       33.81  1:11.24  1:50.82  2:30.51                                    
  5 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:32.22 SILV   
       32.42  1:10.97  1:52.98  2:32.22                                    
  6 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:32.33 SILV   
       32.72  1:10.33  1:52.37  2:32.33                                    
  7 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.41    2:39.44 SILV   
       34.10  1:14.41  1:56.58  2:39.44                                    
  8 Boyko, Jaime P            14 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:42.29 SILV   
       35.58  1:15.50  1:57.91  2:42.29                                    
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              3:02.58    2:55.00        
       35.91  1:20.03  2:08.19  2:55.00                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra K      13 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:20.94 ZQ     
       29.81  1:06.40  1:47.21  2:20.94                                    
  2 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.61    2:25.16 SILV   
       30.91  1:07.80  1:52.21  2:25.16                                    
  3 Kranis, Genna R           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.76    2:25.79 SILV   
       31.68  1:08.53  1:53.18  2:25.79                                    
  4 Olazabal, Gabriella       13 LBA-MR               2:28.61    2:28.07 SILV   
       31.03  1:08.48  1:54.12  2:28.07                                    
  5 Nash, Jennifer            14 LBA-MR               2:26.00    2:28.70 SILV   
       33.73  1:11.18  1:54.44  2:28.70                                    
  6 Nakkab, Jasmine R         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:29.39 SILV   
       31.35  1:09.41  1:55.18  2:29.39                                    
  7 Fici, Ann                 14 HAA-MR               2:30.58    2:29.53 SILV   
       35.73  1:12.68  1:55.26  2:29.53                                    
  8 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:31.65 SILV   
       32.82  1:12.59  1:55.98  2:31.65                                    
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.71    2:31.93 SILV   
       33.05  1:11.67  1:57.25  2:31.93                                    
  9 Glenday, Kerry J          14 IA-MR                2:30.67    2:31.93 SILV   
       31.63  1:11.21  1:56.11  2:31.93                                    
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR              2:27.70    2:32.68 SILV   
       31.60  1:11.68  1:59.06  2:32.68                                    
 12 Oceguera, Mariajose       13 Sailfish-MR          2:33.22    2:33.26 SILV   
       33.74  1:11.53  1:58.11  2:33.26                                    
 13 Ren, Isabel T             13 LIAC-MR              2:41.35    2:34.93 SILV   
       34.92  1:11.87  1:58.10  2:34.93                                    
 14 Boyko, Jaime P            14 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:36.04 SILV   
       33.54  1:15.23  2:02.35  2:36.04                                    
 15 Miller, Corley A          14 Sachem-MR            2:34.33    2:36.57 SILV   
       33.39  1:15.79  2:02.38  2:36.57                                    
 16 Doveala, Emily A          14 HAA-MR               2:44.10    2:40.81 SILV   
       33.45  1:13.55  2:03.00  2:40.81                                    
 17 Li, Diane G               14 LIAC-MR              2:34.73    2:41.01 SILV   
       35.64  1:18.08  2:00.73  2:41.01                                    
 18 Alton, Erin               13 LBA-MR               2:38.72    2:42.12 SILV   
       36.62  1:17.24  2:05.99  2:42.12                                    
 19 Rosario, Perla            14 RedTails-MR          2:42.35    2:42.39 SILV   
       34.66  1:20.54  2:06.93  2:42.39                                    
 20 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              2:38.46    2:43.47 SILV   
       35.82  1:15.87  2:08.44  2:43.47                                    
 21 Villani, Claire M         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.11    2:43.63 SILV   
       36.96  1:18.99  2:08.63  2:43.63                                    
 22 Pereira, Nicole V         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.17    2:43.81 SILV   
       38.57  1:20.05  2:05.28  2:43.81                                    
 23 Ricketts, Amelia S        14 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:45.29 SILV   
       33.97  1:14.74  2:08.98  2:45.29                                    
 24 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.69    2:45.84 SILV   
       35.76  1:18.73  2:07.72  2:45.84                                    
 25 Magued Sobhy, Mira S      13 Twisters-MR          2:46.83    2:47.19 SILV   
       36.73  1:17.75  2:07.81  2:47.19                                    
 26 Nava, Kim                 13 Sailfish-MR          2:43.38    2:47.89        
       35.87  1:19.14  2:07.40  2:47.89                                    
 27 Watson, Kia A             13 Twisters-MR          2:50.03    2:48.02        
       37.54  1:20.09  2:09.53  2:48.02                                    
 28 Lizzio, Corinne M         13 BB-U-MR              2:56.22    2:49.49        
       33.94  1:18.60  2:10.91  2:49.49                                    
 29 Papale, Taylor O          13 BCSC-MD              2:46.46    2:50.77        
       34.19  1:15.51  2:11.78  2:50.77                                    
 30 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               2:45.56    2:51.48        
       36.12  1:18.21  2:12.93  2:51.48                                    
 31 Newton, Morgan R          13 BCSC-MD              3:14.24    2:52.61        
       34.00  1:17.91  2:10.45  2:52.61                                    
 32 Chase, Christina          13 LBA-MR               2:56.48    2:53.43        
       39.03  1:25.00  2:14.43  2:53.43                                    
 33 Kearns, Bridget M         14 LBA-MR               3:01.82    3:00.59        
       40.00  1:24.95  2:23.25  3:00.59                                    
 34 Maley, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR              3:04.23    3:04.67        
       44.41  1:29.37  2:23.68  3:04.67                                    
 35 Sanchez, Keyko            14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:06.30        
       40.40  1:26.13  2:20.79  3:06.30                                    
 36 Chiu, Caroline            14 Twisters-MR          3:08.97    3:14.34        
       43.19  1:32.13  2:28.68  3:14.34                                    
 37 Grate, Issia K            13 BCSC-MD              3:23.98    3:15.53        
       42.85  1:33.39  2:32.22  3:15.53                                    
 38 Donovan, Jane A           13 BBSC-MR              3:16.83    3:18.00        
       46.62  1:39.42  2:37.04  3:18.00                                    
 -- Uppal, Jaya               14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.64         DQ        
       37.99  1:24.83  2:16.06       DQ                                    
 -- Roche, Bridget M          13 IA-MR                2:42.04         DQ        
       39.59  1:18.22  2:07.91       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Juliette A           14 LIAC-MR              2:49.44         DQ        
 -- Latini, Allison B         14 BBSC-MR              3:50.10         DQ        
       43.30  1:41.31  2:39.79       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:17.82   4/30/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  M-BN
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  JO
                5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lui, Geyanne E            14 LIAC-MR              4:54.76    4:49.26 METS   
       30.64  1:06.12  1:43.05  2:19.63  3:01.74  3:44.25  4:17.20  4:49.26
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          13 HAA-MR               4:51.39    4:53.43 M-BN   
       31.81  1:09.20  1:47.44  2:26.57  3:06.41  3:46.06  4:20.79  4:53.43
  3 Cannon, Kellie A          13 LBA-MR               5:01.43    4:54.95 M-BN   
       31.60  1:08.33  1:45.16  2:21.34  3:06.09  3:51.54  4:24.02  4:54.95
  4 Hall, Julia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:25.25    5:01.31 JO     
       31.45  1:08.11  1:47.83  2:26.61  3:09.90  3:54.74  4:28.28  5:01.31
  5 Sutherland, Dina E        14 LIAC-MR              5:19.47    5:11.35 SILV   
       32.96  1:11.57  1:52.95  2:33.87  3:15.62  3:58.22  4:35.51  5:11.35
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S          13 Twisters-MR          5:15.28    5:19.61 SILV   
       33.60  1:14.13  1:55.08  2:34.39  3:21.27  4:08.57  4:44.59  5:19.61
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette L      14 LIAC-MR              5:08.91    5:19.88 SILV   
       32.40  1:10.95  1:53.70  2:34.97  3:21.78  4:10.49  4:46.48  5:19.88
  8 Leonardo, Alex R          14 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:29.09 SILV   
       34.24  1:14.06  1:55.86  2:37.39  3:26.18  4:14.03  4:52.62  5:29.09
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana        14 BBSC-MR              7:00.21    5:43.68        
       37.84  1:21.61  2:03.77  2:45.40  3:38.56  4:29.92  5:07.12  5:43.68
 10 Ferguson, Carly           13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:56.17    6:00.37        
       36.92  1:22.19  2:09.79  2:56.04  3:47.20  4:39.56  5:20.43  6:00.37
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:35.55   4/30/1996 YWCA Middies, YMID-MR                      
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.09    3:55.78 METS   
     1) Kranis, Genna R 14              2) Hall, Julia M 13               
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 14         4) Lui, Geyanne E 14              
       28.81    59.30  1:27.52  1:58.67  2:26.31  2:57.88  3:25.21  3:55.78
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:05.41    4:03.04        
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 13             2) Nash, Jennifer 14              
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 13          4) Alton, Erin 13                 
       28.20    57.68  1:26.75  1:58.28  2:27.21  2:59.73  3:29.37  4:03.04
  3 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 3:59.40    4:10.45        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13         2) Cruz, Brigitti S 13            
     3) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 14   4) Watson, Kia A 13               
       27.86    58.20  1:27.45  1:59.90  2:29.28  3:02.52  3:34.81  4:10.45
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.85    4:11.84        
     1) Greco, Sarah G 14               2) Bamba, Katrina M 13            
     3) Sutherland, Dina E 14           4) Boyko, Jaime P 14              
       29.47  1:02.80  1:32.67  2:05.42  2:35.81  3:10.34  3:40.06  4:11.84
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:20.00   x4:15.10        
     1) Lee, Juliette A 14              2) Ricketts, Amelia S 14          
     3) Villani, Claire M 13            4) Ren, Isabel T 13               
       30.14  1:03.11  1:33.58  2:07.33  2:37.99  3:11.59  3:41.36  4:15.10
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:58.78    4:20.92        
     1) Fici, Ann 14                    2) Fleischer, Jillian E 14        
     3) Katz, Megan A 14                4) O'Neil, Morgan P 13            
       31.66  1:06.52  1:35.45  2:07.61  2:38.71  3:15.75  3:46.70  4:20.92
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:31.85    4:52.88        
     1) Parris, Ariel A 13              2) Bailey, Ashley A 14            
     3) Bailey, Kerry Ann 13            4) Buchanan, Marissa L 13         
       33.74  1:12.47  1:47.08  2:26.89  3:01.31  3:40.29  4:13.34  4:52.88
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:25.09    4:52.88        
     1) Kyle, Jordan 13                 2) Wu, Jingxin 13                 
     3) Sanchez, Keyko 14               4) Rosario, Perla 14              
       34.97  1:16.05  1:50.54  2:29.81  3:05.84  3:48.89  4:18.99  4:52.88
  9 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 4:41.61    5:00.48        
     1) Dziak, Marta 13                 2) Lewis, Kiara 13                
     3) Magued Sobhy, Mira S 13         4) Chiu, Caroline 14              
       32.87  1:10.66           2:29.54  3:03.66  3:43.14  4:18.78  5:00.48
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:56.55   4/30/1993 Badger S.C., BSC-MR                        
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:20.07    4:24.41 METS   
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 13             2) Sutherland, Dina E 14          
     3) Hall, Julia M 13                4) Lui, Geyanne E 14              
       32.46  1:05.45  1:40.03  2:20.39  2:51.32  3:26.06  3:53.67  4:24.41
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:30.57    4:29.25 METS   
     1) Ren, Isabel T 13                2) Li, Diane G 14                 
     3) Kranis, Genna R 14              4) Nakkab, Jasmine R 13           
       33.51  1:08.57  1:42.69  2:21.22  2:51.69  3:27.22  3:56.30  4:29.25
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:34.57    4:37.09        
     1) Cannon, Kellie A 13             2) Nash, Jennifer 14              
     3) Olazabal, Gabriella 13          4) Alton, Erin 13                 
       33.58  1:06.45  1:44.08  2:25.13  2:55.69  3:33.07  4:03.28  4:37.09
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:44.26    4:42.65        
     1) Boyko, Jaime P 14               2) Pereira, Nicole V 13           
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 14         4) Greco, Sarah G 14              
       35.36  1:12.06  1:29.66  1:49.81  2:32.85  3:04.56  3:42.24  4:42.65
  5 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 4:32.13    4:49.87        
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 13             2) Magued Sobhy, Mira S 13        
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 13         4) Watson, Kia A 13               
       34.04  1:09.18  1:49.45  2:37.28  3:06.05  3:39.47  4:12.57  4:49.87
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:26.86    4:59.01        
     1) Katz, Megan A 14                2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Joseph, Megan P 13              4) Connor, Deirdre A 13           
       36.05  1:16.30  1:53.10  2:36.76  3:12.55  3:58.29  4:27.12  4:59.01
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:00.09    5:31.37        
     1) Sanchez, Keyko 14               2) Kyle, Jordan 13                
     3) Rosario, Perla 14               4) Wu, Jingxin 13                 
       41.31  1:27.01  2:08.96  2:59.07  3:34.51  4:18.44  4:34.83  5:31.37
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       5:50.00    5:58.34        
     1) Bailey, Ashley A 14             2) Bailey, Kerry Ann 13           
     3) Buchanan, Marissa L 13          4) Noel, Romea M 14               
       44.01  1:35.62  2:20.76  3:15.00  3:55.52  5:58.34                  
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  26.09  METS
                  26.59  JO
                  26.59  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                  24.35      24.89 METS   
  2 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR                25.06      25.73 METS   
  3 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                  24.69      25.84 METS   
  4 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 25.30      26.00 METS   
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.13 JO     
  6 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                25.59      26.31 JO     
  7 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                25.53      26.36 JO     
  8 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.42 JO     
  9 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            25.90      26.46 JO     
 10 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                25.72      26.54 JO     
 11 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR                26.38      26.62        
 12 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                24.84      26.63        
 13 Jacobs, Miranda E         15 BCSC-MD                26.35      26.71        
 14 Carrington, Aarica A      15 BCSC-MD                26.63      26.75        
 15 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.07      27.01        
 16 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.10        
 17 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR                 27.29      27.14        
 18 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                26.50      27.28        
 19 Horton-Gee, Benta E       15 BCSC-MD                26.66      27.35        
 20 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR                27.00      27.36        
 21 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                26.32      27.44        
 22 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                27.17      27.46        
 23 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.48        
 24 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.53        
 25 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.66        
 26 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR                27.40      27.83        
 27 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                27.67      27.91        
 28 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR                27.66      27.92        
 29 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR                 28.07      28.06        
 30 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR                 27.35      28.10        
 31 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                26.76      28.13        
 32 Harvey, Diana M           16 LIAC-MR                27.52      28.20        
 33 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.24        
 34 Hill, Monique             17 Sailfish-MR            27.37      28.29        
 35 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR                26.92      28.30        
 36 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.46        
 37 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                  28.33      28.49        
 37 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.49        
 39 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR                28.25      28.59        
 40 Lu, Tiffany X             16 HS-MR                  28.65      28.66        
 41 Foo, Francine F           16 HS-MR                  27.78      28.67        
 42 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.69        
 43 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR            28.00      28.84        
 43 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR            28.49      28.84        
 45 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.95        
 46 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR              29.48      29.06        
 47 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.35      29.09        
 48 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR                28.27      29.20        
 49 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR                28.94      29.22        
 50 O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR                27.84      29.23        
 51 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR            29.44      29.24        
 52 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR            29.42      29.29        
 53 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR            29.17      29.36        
 54 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR      29.47      29.63        
 55 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR                29.70      29.68        
 56 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BB-U-MR                29.25      29.90        
 57 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR                 31.39      30.07        
 58 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR            29.22      30.10        
 59 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR                 31.51      30.39        
 60 Nava, Steph               17 Sailfish-MR            28.93      30.47        
 60 Jacobs, Martha E          17 BCSC-MD                30.31      30.47        
 62 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR                31.16      30.55        
 63 Cronley, Jennifer A       16 BBSC-MR                29.33      30.68        
 64 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR            29.89      30.70        
 65 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR            30.16      30.72        
 66 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR                 30.81      31.02        
 67 Pruitt, Maya L            15 Twisters-MR            31.19      31.11        
 68 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR              29.96      31.19        
 69 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR                30.81      31.38        
 70 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR      32.62      31.78        
 71 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR                 31.64      31.84        
 72 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR            31.01      32.19        
 73 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR                32.42      32.23        
 74 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR            32.14      32.33        
 75 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR                 32.92      32.55        
 76 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BB-U-MR                32.56      32.75        
 77 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR                 31.15      32.84        
 78 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR            35.38      33.12        
 79 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR                 33.45      33.56        
 80 Wheeling, Victoria E      15 NFS-MR                 42.26      42.16        
 81 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR      41.10      44.61        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  56.69  METS
                  57.69  M-BN
                  57.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                  53.71      55.07 METS   
       26.71    55.07                                                      
  2 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR                53.82      55.90 METS   
       26.86    55.90                                                      
  3 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR                55.32      56.08 METS   
       27.12    56.08                                                      
  4 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR                 54.82      56.14 METS   
       27.28    56.14                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR            55.89      56.62 METS   
       27.24    56.62                                                      
  6 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR                54.09      56.65 METS   
       27.16    56.65                                                      
  7 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR                56.38      57.12 M-BN   
       27.62    57.12                                                      
  8 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            55.71      57.38 M-BN   
       27.79    57.38                                                      
  9 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR                57.24      58.10        
       27.97    58.10                                                      
 10 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR                57.74      58.24        
       28.30    58.24                                                      
 11 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.56      58.30        
       27.84    58.30                                                      
 12 Carrington, Aarica A      15 BCSC-MD                58.83      58.46        
       27.96    58.46                                                      
 13 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR                59.04      58.50        
       21.13    58.50                                                      
 14 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR                56.72      58.62        
       28.47    58.62                                                      
 15 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR                57.73      58.94        
       28.19    58.94                                                      
 16 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR                 59.12      59.05        
       28.26    59.05                                                      
 17 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR                56.25      59.21        
       28.23    59.21                                                      
 18 Horton-Gee, Benta E       15 BCSC-MD                58.49      59.33        
       28.36    59.33                                                      
 19 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR                57.77      59.70        
       28.48    59.70                                                      
 20 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR                58.86      59.94        
       28.60    59.94                                                      
 21 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.09        
       28.62  1:00.09                                                      
 22 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR               1:00.99    1:00.30        
       28.74  1:00.30                                                      
 23 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR                 59.94    1:00.37        
       29.32  1:00.37                                                      
 24 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.55        
       29.37  1:00.55                                                      
 25 Jacobs, Miranda E         15 BCSC-MD              1:00.58    1:00.75        
       28.87  1:00.75                                                      
 26 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.69    1:01.11        
       29.16  1:01.11                                                      
 27 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.98    1:01.55        
       28.89  1:01.55                                                      
 28 O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              1:00.68    1:01.63        
       29.17  1:01.63                                                      
 29 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               1:00.90    1:01.92        
       29.03  1:01.92                                                      
 30 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR                59.98    1:02.06        
       29.77  1:02.06                                                      
 31 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:02.43        
       29.91  1:02.43                                                      
 32 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.47        
       29.73  1:02.47                                                      
 33 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.01    1:02.85        
       30.51  1:02.85                                                      
 34 Harvey, Diana M           16 LIAC-MR                59.43    1:02.86        
       30.01  1:02.86                                                      
 35 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR              1:01.01    1:02.89        
       29.61  1:02.89                                                      
 36 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            1:02.84    1:03.09        
       30.25  1:03.09                                                      
 37 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               1:02.06    1:03.16        
       30.08  1:03.16                                                      
 38 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR          1:02.10    1:03.26        
       30.27  1:03.26                                                      
 39 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:03.71        
       30.27  1:03.71                                                      
 40 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.76        
       30.97  1:03.76                                                      
 41 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          1:06.09    1:03.97        
       31.45  1:03.97                                                      
 42 Rouse, T'Jorne            15 Sailfish-MR          1:02.83    1:04.30        
       30.74  1:04.30                                                      
 43 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.08    1:04.40        
       31.06  1:04.40                                                      
 44 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          1:05.34    1:04.84        
       31.21  1:04.84                                                      
 45 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.22    1:04.97        
       31.25  1:04.97                                                      
 46 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BB-U-MR              1:05.01    1:05.29        
       31.37  1:05.29                                                      
 47 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR              57.77    1:05.68        
       30.15  1:05.68                                                      
 48 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR          1:03.61    1:05.90        
       31.47  1:05.90                                                      
 49 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:19.52    1:06.40        
       32.15  1:06.40                                                      
 50 Katz, Megan A             14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.50        
       31.62  1:06.50                                                      
 51 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:06.70        
       32.15  1:06.70                                                      
 52 Nava, Steph               17 Sailfish-MR          1:02.18    1:07.31        
       31.60  1:07.31                                                      
 53 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              1:05.10    1:07.59        
       32.40  1:07.59                                                      
 54 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:05.35    1:07.68        
       32.96  1:07.68                                                      
 55 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR               1:06.20    1:08.07        
       32.67  1:08.07                                                      
 56 Jacobs, Martha E          17 BCSC-MD              1:09.18    1:08.17        
       31.96  1:08.17                                                      
 57 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:07.75    1:08.78        
       32.44  1:08.78                                                      
 58 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          1:11.19    1:08.98        
       33.78  1:08.98                                                      
 59 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR          1:10.14    1:09.05        
       33.44  1:09.05                                                      
 60 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR               1:11.27    1:09.12        
       31.73  1:09.12                                                      
 61 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.00    1:09.34        
       33.04  1:09.34                                                      
 62 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              1:04.21    1:09.94        
       34.11  1:09.94                                                      
 63 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:10.10    1:10.31        
       33.55  1:10.31                                                      
 64 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            1:08.33    1:10.42        
       33.58  1:10.42                                                      
 65 Pruitt, Maya L            15 Twisters-MR          1:07.53    1:10.64        
       32.91  1:10.64                                                      
 66 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.84    1:10.69        
       33.25  1:10.69                                                      
 67 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:10.72        
       33.33  1:10.72                                                      
 68 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR          1:10.72    1:10.74        
       33.75  1:10.74                                                      
 69 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               1:12.70    1:10.80        
       33.17  1:10.80                                                      
 70 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.51        
       32.86  1:11.51                                                      
 71 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:12.33    1:13.13        
       34.90  1:13.13                                                      
 72 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BB-U-MR              1:11.56    1:13.61        
       34.74  1:13.61                                                      
 73 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.37    1:13.65        
       35.42  1:13.65                                                      
 74 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          1:23.30    1:18.14        
       35.97  1:18.14                                                      
 75 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:22.55    1:21.47        
       38.63  1:21.47                                                      
 76 Bradley, Genisha C        17 NFS-MR               1:22.46    1:21.87        
       37.91  1:21.87                                                      
 77 Feiler, Cara              13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.87        
       42.12  1:27.87                                                      
 78 Wheeling, Victoria E      15 NFS-MR               1:41.99    1:39.60        
       44.53  1:39.60                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
                2:04.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:01.92    2:00.61 METS   
       28.21    58.22  1:29.45  2:00.61                                    
  2 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:02.92    2:01.28 METS   
       28.01    58.37  1:29.65  2:01.28                                    
  3 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:00.77    2:04.25 JO     
       28.94  1:00.24  1:32.31  2:04.25                                    
  4 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:04.38 JO     
       28.80  1:00.20  1:32.17  2:04.38                                    
  5 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    2:04.43 JO     
       28.49    59.99  1:32.48  2:04.43                                    
  6 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:00.96    2:04.89        
       28.98  1:00.17  1:32.58  2:04.89                                    
  7 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:04.89    2:04.99        
       29.25  1:01.26  1:33.97  2:04.99                                    
  8 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:03.89    2:05.52        
       29.30  1:01.20  1:34.15  2:05.52                                    
  9 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              2:03.70    2:06.22        
       28.47    59.84  1:33.20  2:06.22                                    
 10 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:05.73    2:07.73        
       29.11  1:01.56  1:34.53  2:07.73                                    
 11 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              2:08.16    2:09.47        
       30.40  1:03.97  1:36.80  2:09.47                                    
 11 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.65    2:09.47        
       29.03  1:00.86  1:35.32  2:09.47                                    
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:06.16    2:10.35        
       30.19  1:02.53  1:36.39  2:10.35                                    
 14 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.85    2:11.72        
       31.92  1:05.36  1:38.96  2:11.72                                    
 15 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:11.78        
       30.74  1:04.46  1:38.78  2:11.78                                    
 16 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:12.62        
       30.36  1:04.33  1:39.08  2:12.62                                    
 17 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               2:08.13    2:15.33        
       31.21  1:04.88  1:39.48  2:15.33                                    
 18 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.37    2:15.44        
       29.61  1:04.03  1:39.33  2:15.44                                    
 19 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR               2:16.72    2:16.95        
       31.06  1:05.95  1:42.42  2:16.95                                    
 20 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.65    2:17.38        
       30.83  1:05.35  1:40.96  2:17.38                                    
 21 O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              2:12.32    2:18.59        
       30.50  1:05.38  1:42.41  2:18.59                                    
 22 Lu, Tiffany X             16 HS-MR                2:18.19    2:19.00        
       32.28  1:07.72  1:43.69  2:19.00                                    
 23 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              2:17.03    2:19.43        
       32.13  1:07.08  1:42.79  2:19.43                                    
 24 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR          2:22.05    2:19.67        
       16.12    33.56  1:10.42  2:19.67                                    
 25 Hill, Monique             17 Sailfish-MR          2:19.18    2:20.53        
       31.47  1:06.97  1:44.07  2:20.53                                    
 26 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:17.02    2:20.67        
       32.44  1:08.80  1:44.98  2:20.67                                    
 27 Forman, Maud M            16 IA-MR                2:14.28    2:20.92        
       31.05  1:07.31  1:45.17  2:20.92                                    
 28 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               2:19.72    2:21.09        
       32.73  1:08.60  1:45.78  2:21.09                                    
 29 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR              2:17.05    2:21.43        
       31.47  1:07.30  1:44.11  2:21.43                                    
 30 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               2:16.72    2:22.84        
       30.93  1:07.41  1:45.90  2:22.84                                    
 31 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR              2:21.18    2:23.20        
       32.99  1:09.94  1:48.18  2:23.20                                    
 32 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          2:23.94    2:23.94        
       32.91  1:10.11  1:48.55  2:23.94                                    
 33 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          2:24.88    2:26.10        
       34.32  1:11.34  1:49.06  2:26.10                                    
 34 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR              2:25.63    2:26.11        
       33.61  1:10.98  1:49.82  2:26.11                                    
 35 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:26.98    2:26.86        
       34.42  1:12.26  1:50.95  2:26.86                                    
 36 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              2:40.21    2:26.99        
       33.46  1:11.34  1:51.05  2:26.99                                    
 37 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BB-U-MR              2:25.01    2:30.30        
       34.12  1:11.44  1:50.01  2:30.30                                    
 38 Nava, Steph               17 Sailfish-MR          2:21.57    2:30.97        
       34.63  1:12.08  1:51.37  2:30.97                                    
 39 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              2:21.38    2:31.36        
       36.39  1:15.08  1:54.21  2:31.36                                    
 40 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR               2:20.06    2:31.87        
       33.71  1:11.25  1:52.83  2:31.87                                    
 41 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              2:32.59    2:32.63        
       34.25  1:12.86  1:53.57  2:32.63                                    
 42 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               2:40.53    2:37.14        
       34.78  1:14.88  1:56.83  2:37.14                                    
 43 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR          2:38.90    2:39.11        
       36.46  1:16.29  1:58.06  2:39.11                                    
 44 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR               2:42.45    2:40.51        
       33.67  1:12.68  1:56.50  2:40.51                                    
 45 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BB-U-MR              2:36.96    2:42.68        
       35.42  1:16.22  1:59.35  2:42.68                                    
 46 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.90    2:43.79        
       35.11  1:16.70  1:59.85  2:43.79                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:19.99  METS
                5:24.99  M-BN
                5:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               5:20.28    5:19.60 METS   
       28.65  1:00.37  1:32.54  2:05.23  2:37.55  3:10.10  3:42.16  4:14.94
     4:47.35  5:19.60                                                      
  2 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              5:26.68    5:22.33 M-BN   
       29.49  1:01.74  1:34.59  2:07.57  2:40.89  3:13.98  3:47.04  4:20.16
     4:52.81  5:22.33                                                      
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          5:27.47    5:22.60 M-BN   
       27.94    59.01  1:31.43  2:04.23  2:37.50  3:11.13  3:45.37  4:19.26
     4:51.83  5:22.60                                                      
  4 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          5:23.37    5:24.94 M-BN   
       29.45  1:00.84  1:33.11  2:05.90  2:39.01  3:12.07  3:45.26  4:18.71
     4:52.08  5:24.94                                                      
  5 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR                    NT    5:25.22 JO     
       28.09    58.60  1:30.27  2:02.91  2:35.73  3:09.54  3:43.53  4:17.54
     4:51.80  5:25.22                                                      
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              5:27.35    5:26.16 JO     
       29.82  1:01.40  1:33.85  2:06.90  2:40.03  3:13.55  3:47.45  4:21.08
     4:54.26  5:26.16                                                      
  7 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              5:20.55    5:26.93 JO     
       29.75  1:01.71  1:34.57  2:07.47  2:41.01  3:14.53  3:47.94  4:21.37
     4:54.35  5:26.93                                                      
  8 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:29.22 JO     
       28.74  1:00.49  1:33.34  2:06.58  2:40.00  3:14.02  3:48.10  4:22.58
     4:56.24  5:29.22                                                      
  9 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              5:29.78    5:30.18 JO     
       18.74  1:00.92  1:33.95  2:06.97  2:40.31  3:14.16  3:48.02  4:22.21
     4:56.38  5:30.18                                                      
 10 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              5:36.70    5:32.23        
       29.59  1:02.38  1:35.87  2:09.67  2:43.42  3:17.31  3:51.16  4:25.04
     4:59.30  5:32.23                                                      
 11 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          5:23.87    5:32.33        
       29.58  1:01.34  1:34.53  2:08.09  2:42.27  3:16.26  3:50.33  4:24.50
     4:58.84  5:32.33                                                      
 12 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          5:30.49    5:35.10        
       29.23  1:01.28  1:34.31  2:08.20  2:42.27  3:16.85  3:51.66  4:26.59
     5:00.94  5:35.10                                                      
 13 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              5:48.89    5:35.85        
       30.22  1:04.10  1:38.28  2:12.92  2:47.25  3:21.31  3:55.08  4:29.12
     5:02.95  5:35.85                                                      
 14 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              5:15.99    5:36.42        
       28.40    59.44  1:31.43  2:03.98  2:36.86  3:10.57  3:46.27  4:23.35
     5:00.28  5:36.42                                                      
 15 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              5:39.18    5:37.18        
       27.35    58.07  1:31.51  2:06.05  2:41.41  3:16.71  3:52.43  4:27.84
     5:03.02  5:37.18                                                      
 16 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              5:47.92    5:43.65        
       30.29  1:04.04  1:38.53  2:13.32  2:48.21  3:23.39  3:58.72  4:33.99
     5:09.34  5:43.65                                                      
 17 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              5:45.83    5:47.80        
       30.63  1:04.29  1:39.26  2:14.56  2:49.61  3:25.16  4:00.95  4:37.26
     5:13.33  5:47.80                                                      
 18 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:50.16        
       29.77  1:02.54  1:36.90  2:12.73  2:47.62  3:23.83  4:00.31  4:36.92
     5:14.87  5:50.16                                                      
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              5:32.62    5:50.79        
       30.51  1:04.16  1:38.57  2:13.38  2:49.30  3:25.22  4:01.81  4:38.30
     5:14.66  5:50.79                                                      
 20 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:51.23        
       30.90  1:04.60  1:39.76  2:15.23  2:51.20  3:27.23  4:03.52  4:40.14
     5:16.47  5:51.23                                                      
 21 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              5:47.96    5:51.82        
       30.55  1:04.19  1:38.92  2:14.14  2:50.47  3:26.51  4:02.71  4:39.26
     5:15.96  5:51.82                                                      
 22 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.39    5:52.32        
       28.80  1:02.34  1:37.40  2:12.75  2:48.58  3:25.07  4:02.05  4:39.08
     5:16.07  5:52.32                                                      
 23 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              5:52.31    5:58.52        
       31.10  1:06.32  1:42.40  2:19.01  2:56.21  3:33.30  4:10.72  4:48.18
     5:24.03  5:58.52                                                      
 24 Harvey, Diana M           16 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    6:02.46        
       31.65  1:06.87  1:43.29  2:19.67  2:56.74  3:34.27  4:11.52  4:49.59
     5:26.21  6:02.46                                                      
 25 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            6:01.34    6:03.96        
       31.31  1:06.07  1:42.11  2:18.90  2:56.15  3:33.38  4:11.00  4:48.68
     5:26.37  6:03.96                                                      
 26 Rodriguez, Tina G         11 Twisters-MR          7:30.62    6:05.51        
       32.08  1:08.63  1:45.63  2:22.79  3:00.31  3:38.43  4:16.54  4:54.27
     5:31.24  6:05.51                                                      
 27 Schefer, Allison M        15 LIAC-MR              6:08.00    6:07.85        
       33.62  1:09.02  1:45.07  2:22.38  3:00.38  3:37.81  4:16.16  4:54.49
     5:31.85  6:07.85                                                      
 28 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:10.97    6:08.15        
       29.23  1:04.36  1:41.39  2:19.14  2:57.24  3:35.39  4:13.66  4:52.66
     5:31.46  6:08.15                                                      
 29 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            6:07.15    6:08.83        
       32.08  1:08.09  1:45.43  2:23.14  3:01.36  3:38.51  4:16.12  4:54.02
     5:32.08  6:08.83                                                      
 30 Horton-Gee, Benta E       15 BCSC-MD              6:02.92    6:11.70        
       30.50  1:06.20  1:43.97  2:22.03  2:59.39  3:37.78  4:16.72  4:55.98
     5:34.72  6:11.70                                                      
 31 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               6:33.64    6:13.51        
       33.22  1:10.68  1:48.58  2:26.79  3:05.09  3:43.05  4:20.97  4:59.05
     5:37.32  6:13.51                                                      
 32 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              7:15.21    6:14.01        
       32.28  1:07.61  1:45.06  2:22.98  3:00.67  3:39.07  4:18.34  4:57.52
     5:36.66  6:14.01                                                      
 33 Polanco, Kayla M           9 Twisters-MR          6:30.77    6:16.89        
       33.91  1:11.64  1:49.55  2:28.19  3:07.17  3:45.75  4:24.04  5:02.23
     5:40.50  6:16.89                                                      
 34 Demerest, Jamie           12 LBA-MR               6:37.32    6:18.55        
       35.34  1:13.05  1:52.25  2:31.72  3:10.47  3:48.69  4:27.27  5:05.05
     5:42.49  6:18.55                                                      
 35 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              6:14.62    6:18.83        
       31.13  1:06.20  1:43.03  2:20.93  2:59.74  3:40.05  4:20.13  4:59.60
     5:40.10  6:18.83                                                      
 36 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               6:05.45    6:18.92        
       33.20  1:10.14  1:48.47  2:26.50  3:05.05  3:44.02  4:23.63  5:02.21
     5:40.71  6:18.92                                                      
 37 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          6:21.32    6:21.18        
       33.53  1:10.58  1:48.14  2:26.76  3:05.47  3:44.53  4:24.10  5:03.80
     5:43.31  6:21.18                                                      
 38 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              6:15.00    6:21.65        
       33.98  1:11.13  1:49.32  2:28.23  3:06.81  3:45.86  4:25.68  5:05.03
     5:43.89  6:21.65                                                      
 39 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR              6:26.87    6:22.74        
       31.85  1:08.11  1:46.23  2:24.90  3:04.29  3:44.40  4:24.18  5:04.32
     5:43.66  6:22.74                                                      
 40 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          6:34.52    6:23.97        
       32.11  1:09.02  1:47.52  2:26.64  3:06.22  3:46.35  4:26.68  5:06.84
     5:47.24  6:23.97                                                      
 41 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR              6:44.16    6:26.19        
       33.77  1:11.18  1:49.85  2:28.38  3:07.97  3:47.80  4:27.66  5:07.92
     5:49.25  6:26.19                                                      
 42 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          6:33.59    6:28.17        
       33.06  1:10.70  1:49.26  2:28.92  3:09.01  3:49.71  4:30.61  5:11.29
     5:50.76  6:28.17                                                      
 43 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              6:32.72    6:30.40        
       35.41  1:14.98  1:55.47  2:35.58  3:15.42  3:55.21  4:35.04  5:14.22
     5:53.48  6:30.40                                                      
 44 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    6:20.40    6:30.43        
       32.65  1:10.60  1:50.04  2:30.03  3:10.31  3:50.11  4:30.29  5:11.30
     5:51.92  6:30.43                                                      
 45 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C      9 Twisters-MR          6:26.75    6:33.97        
       33.37  1:10.67  1:50.48  2:31.06  3:12.31  3:52.88  4:34.35  5:15.24
     5:55.56  6:33.97                                                      
 46 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              6:52.90    6:43.05        
       33.89  1:10.77  1:50.62  2:31.67  3:13.50  3:55.72  4:39.49  5:20.89
     6:03.08  6:43.05                                                      
 47 Jacobs, Miranda E         15 BCSC-MD              6:23.50    6:43.96        
       30.98  1:07.36  1:46.45  2:27.77  3:09.87  3:52.53  4:35.82  5:19.33
     6:02.23  6:43.96                                                      
 48 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR              7:29.63    6:44.36        
       33.52  1:11.99  1:51.57  2:32.68  3:13.46  3:55.72  4:38.59  5:21.34
     6:04.21  6:44.36                                                      
 49 Sherpa, Alison T          11 Twisters-MR          6:43.58    6:46.43        
       35.09  1:15.57  1:57.10  2:39.48  3:20.45  4:01.67  4:43.31  5:24.30
     6:07.31  6:46.43                                                      
 50 Myszkowski, Victoria      10 Twisters-MR          6:45.57    6:47.33        
       34.95  1:14.69  1:56.47  2:38.73  3:20.11  4:01.39  4:42.90  5:25.04
     6:07.58  6:47.33                                                      
 51 Nava, Steph               17 Sailfish-MR          6:29.65    6:53.29        
       34.79  1:13.12  1:54.02  2:36.09  3:18.95  4:01.95  4:44.89  5:28.20
     6:11.52  6:53.29                                                      
 52 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BB-U-MR              7:26.32    7:07.00        
       33.94  1:12.47  1:53.68  2:36.34  3:19.51  4:04.61  4:50.44  5:37.00
     6:23.66  7:07.00                                                      
 53 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BB-U-MR              7:30.21    7:10.71        
       34.94  1:14.86  1:57.32  2:41.22  3:25.72  4:11.15  4:57.21  5:42.12
     6:27.49  7:10.71                                                      
 54 Jacobs, Martha E          17 BCSC-MD              6:59.35    7:31.85        
       35.85  1:18.04  2:02.89  2:49.50  3:36.28  4:23.53  5:10.75  5:58.53
     6:46.05  7:31.85                                                      
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:03.99  METS
                1:04.99  M-BN
                1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR            59.10      58.78 METS   
       28.44    58.78                                                      
  2 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:04.50    1:02.96 METS   
       30.69  1:02.96                                                      
  3 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR              1:01.57    1:03.56 METS   
       30.47  1:03.56                                                      
  4 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:03.04    1:03.81 METS   
       30.91  1:03.81                                                      
  5 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.75 M-BN   
       32.03  1:04.75                                                      
  6 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:05.01 JO     
       31.87  1:05.01                                                      
  7 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:05.02 JO     
       31.05  1:05.02                                                      
  8 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.76    1:05.34 JO     
       31.87  1:05.34                                                      
  9 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.42 JO     
       31.65  1:05.42                                                      
 10 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:06.40        
       32.65  1:06.40                                                      
 11 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:06.59        
       32.63  1:06.59                                                      
 12 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.64        
       31.75  1:06.64                                                      
 13 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:06.90        
       32.85  1:06.90                                                      
 14 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:07.46        
       32.84  1:07.46                                                      
 15 Jacobs, Miranda E         15 BCSC-MD              1:07.43    1:07.56        
       32.50  1:07.56                                                      
 16 Goodwin, Lindsey A        15 BASC-MR              1:05.20    1:07.94        
       32.64  1:07.94                                                      
 17 Carrington, Aarica A      15 BCSC-MD              1:05.96    1:08.26        
       32.73  1:08.26                                                      
 18 Horton-Gee, Benta E       15 BCSC-MD              1:08.39    1:09.40        
       33.15  1:09.40                                                      
 19 WU, Samantha              12 Twisters-MR          1:10.20    1:09.48        
       34.18  1:09.48                                                      
 20 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               1:04.00    1:09.80        
       33.91  1:09.80                                                      
 21 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:09.93        
       34.01  1:09.93                                                      
 21 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                1:10.05    1:09.93        
       33.84  1:09.93                                                      
 23 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.06        
       34.01  1:10.06                                                      
 24 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR               1:10.59    1:10.38        
       34.34  1:10.38                                                      
 25 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            1:09.75    1:10.49        
       34.38  1:10.49                                                      
 26 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.21    1:10.61        
       33.52  1:10.61                                                      
 27 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR              1:10.36    1:11.61        
       34.31  1:11.61                                                      
 28 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.36    1:11.62        
       34.94  1:11.62                                                      
 29 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.81    1:11.77        
       34.74  1:11.77                                                      
 30 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                1:08.20    1:12.29        
       34.79  1:12.29                                                      
 31 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               1:10.50    1:12.41        
       34.64  1:12.41                                                      
 32 Foo, Francine F           16 HS-MR                1:12.66    1:12.44        
       35.19  1:12.44                                                      
 33 Jiang, Jasmine            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:13.07        
       35.39  1:13.07                                                      
 34 Lu, Tiffany X             16 HS-MR                1:12.99    1:13.09        
       35.95  1:13.09                                                      
 35 Harvey, Diana M           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:13.15        
       36.17  1:13.15                                                      
 36 Hill, Monique             17 Sailfish-MR          1:13.83    1:13.82        
       36.14  1:13.82                                                      
 37 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR              1:25.35    1:13.88        
       35.94  1:13.88                                                      
 38 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:14.39    1:13.93        
       36.41  1:13.93                                                      
 39 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:14.09        
       35.17  1:14.09                                                      
 40 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:15.14        
       36.54  1:15.14                                                      
 41 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.14    1:15.90        
       36.87  1:15.90                                                      
 42 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               1:15.02    1:16.23        
       37.81  1:16.23                                                      
 43 Forman, Maud M            16 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:16.33        
       37.03  1:16.33                                                      
 44 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR          1:15.44    1:17.79        
       37.62  1:17.79                                                      
 45 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          1:17.20    1:18.52        
       37.09  1:18.52                                                      
 46 Pruitt, Maya L            15 Twisters-MR          1:14.96    1:19.03        
       38.90  1:19.03                                                      
 46 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               1:18.43    1:19.03        
       39.39  1:19.03                                                      
 48 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:19.73        
       38.26  1:19.73                                                      
 49 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.85    1:19.77        
 50 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.00        
       38.87  1:20.00                                                      
 51 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:17.15    1:20.23        
       38.85  1:20.23                                                      
 52 Nava, Steph               17 Sailfish-MR          1:18.00    1:21.49        
       39.83  1:21.49                                                      
 53 Jacobs, Martha E          17 BCSC-MD              1:22.61    1:21.85        
       39.51  1:21.85                                                      
 54 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          1:32.69    1:23.16        
       40.31  1:23.16                                                      
 55 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               1:24.35    1:23.29        
       41.15  1:23.29                                                      
 56 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          1:19.72    1:23.88        
       40.22  1:23.88                                                      
 57 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR               1:25.79    1:24.67        
       39.18  1:24.67                                                      
 58 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR          1:22.23    1:24.75        
 59 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:26.05        
 60 Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR               1:30.50    1:27.72        
 61 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              1:28.53    1:28.27        
       43.00  1:28.27                                                      
 62 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:26.27    1:29.09        
       44.24  1:29.09                                                      
 63 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.25    1:29.62        
       43.55  1:29.62                                                      
 64 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BB-U-MR              1:26.14    1:31.39        
       43.73  1:31.39                                                      
 65 Mathur, Natasha C         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:48.31        
 66 Wheeling, Victoria E      15 NFS-MR               1:55.00    2:02.42        
       57.21  2:02.42                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  M-BN
                2:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:08.98    2:08.81 METS   
       30.12  1:02.59  1:35.82  2:08.81                                    
  2 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:17.27    2:17.56 M-BN   
       32.46  1:07.10  1:42.42  2:17.56                                    
  3 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR              2:15.56    2:17.94 M-BN   
       32.20  1:06.76  1:42.49  2:17.94                                    
  4 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                2:17.10    2:18.82 M-BN   
       32.34  1:07.07  1:43.23  2:18.82                                    
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:13.89    2:19.28 JO     
       32.42  1:07.10  1:43.63  2:19.28                                    
  6 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:21.40 JO     
       33.61  1:09.41  1:45.78  2:21.40                                    
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:23.16    2:21.43 JO     
       33.41  1:09.53  1:46.23  2:21.43                                    
  8 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.68 JO     
       34.59  1:10.43  1:46.89  2:21.68                                    
  9 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:21.69 JO     
       32.61  1:08.31  1:45.78  2:21.69                                    
 10 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:22.38 JO     
       33.99  1:10.46  1:46.94  2:22.38                                    
 11 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.02    2:23.48 JO     
       33.90  1:09.79  1:46.73  2:23.48                                    
 12 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              2:19.22    2:24.18        
       33.61  1:09.63  1:47.32  2:24.18                                    
 13 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:23.28    2:25.47        
       33.43  1:09.72  1:47.26  2:25.47                                    
 14 Carrington, Aarica A      15 BCSC-MD              2:23.42    2:25.94        
       33.25  1:09.02  1:46.79  2:25.94                                    
 15 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.11    2:26.69        
       33.93  1:11.15  1:49.23  2:26.69                                    
 16 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.45    2:26.98        
       33.99  1:10.71  1:48.89  2:26.98                                    
 17 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               2:17.23    2:27.33        
       34.31  1:11.29  1:49.63  2:27.33                                    
 18 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:28.01        
       36.58  1:14.13  1:51.68  2:28.01                                    
 19 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR              2:23.67    2:28.43        
       35.10  1:12.66  1:50.99  2:28.43                                    
 20 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.89    2:29.66        
       35.04  1:13.16  1:51.86  2:29.66                                    
 21 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:29.99        
       35.95  1:12.96  1:51.73  2:29.99                                    
 22 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:30.04        
       36.50  1:14.46  1:52.90  2:30.04                                    
 23 O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              2:26.66    2:30.92        
       34.37  1:13.07  1:53.05  2:30.92                                    
 24 Wilcox, Vanessa L         15 NFS-MR               2:31.31    2:31.88        
       35.31  1:13.42  1:52.79  2:31.88                                    
 25 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:37.27    2:32.21        
       36.28  1:14.83  1:54.17  2:32.21                                    
 26 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:32.24    2:33.31        
       36.97  1:16.01  1:55.56  2:33.31                                    
 27 Jacobs, Miranda E         15 BCSC-MD              2:29.64    2:33.62        
       34.52  1:13.15  1:53.36  2:33.62                                    
 28 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            2:28.59    2:33.67        
       36.94  1:15.14  1:54.55  2:33.67                                    
 29 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   15 NFS-MR               2:34.25    2:33.84        
       35.89  1:14.14  1:53.81  2:33.84                                    
 30 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            2:24.45    2:34.24        
       36.74  1:15.67  1:54.93  2:34.24                                    
 31 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR              2:35.85    2:35.12        
       35.99  1:14.94  1:55.39  2:35.12                                    
 32 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:26.24    2:35.56        
       37.29  1:16.95  1:56.49  2:35.56                                    
 33 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              2:35.22    2:35.64        
       37.81  1:17.12  1:56.86  2:35.64                                    
 34 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR              2:31.17    2:36.70        
       36.90  1:16.79  1:57.73  2:36.70                                    
 35 Horton-Gee, Benta E       15 BCSC-MD              2:29.84    2:40.99        
       36.09  1:16.62  1:58.99  2:40.99                                    
 36 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.84    2:43.30        
       37.70  1:19.64  2:03.39  2:43.30                                    
 37 Gambo, Elizabeth L        16 BBSC-MR              2:59.63    2:44.72        
       40.27  1:21.19  2:03.29  2:44.72                                    
 38 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               3:04.07    2:50.85        
       39.13  1:23.23  2:07.54  2:50.85                                    
 39 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:00.21    2:52.41        
       39.92  1:24.54  2:08.87  2:52.41                                    
 40 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          2:51.77    2:54.73        
       40.45  1:24.39  2:09.78  2:54.73                                    
 41 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               3:16.16    2:55.82        
       42.39  1:26.79  2:11.49  2:55.82                                    
 42 Jacobs, Martha E          17 BCSC-MD              2:56.53    3:03.61        
       41.81  1:27.87  2:16.18  3:03.61                                    
 43 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR              2:59.23    3:06.33        
       41.09  1:28.17  3:06.33                                             
 44 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.11    3:08.09        
 45 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              3:10.77    3:11.87        
       43.19  1:31.79  2:20.87  3:11.87                                    
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
                1:15.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:09.53 METS   
       32.63  1:09.53                                                      
  2 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              1:08.45    1:11.30 METS   
       33.59  1:11.30                                                      
  3 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.69    1:12.47 METS   
       33.74  1:12.47                                                      
  4 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:13.18 M-BN   
       34.37  1:13.18                                                      
  5 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              1:09.12    1:13.21 M-BN   
       34.24  1:13.21                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.94        
       36.21  1:15.94                                                      
  7 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.32    1:16.49        
       35.82  1:16.49                                                      
  8 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               1:14.81    1:16.53        
       35.72  1:16.53                                                      
  9 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.89    1:16.65        
       35.26  1:16.65                                                      
 10 O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              1:15.44    1:17.57        
       36.22  1:17.57                                                      
 11 Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:17.66        
       36.65  1:17.66                                                      
 12 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:17.73        
       36.75  1:17.73                                                      
 13 Jacobs, Miranda E         15 BCSC-MD              1:15.62    1:19.16        
       36.82  1:19.16                                                      
 14 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              1:16.29    1:19.71        
       38.84  1:19.71                                                      
 15 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:20.05        
       38.10  1:20.05                                                      
 16 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:20.48        
       38.58  1:20.48                                                      
 17 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               1:19.55    1:21.19        
       37.99  1:21.19                                                      
 18 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:21.27        
       38.27  1:21.27                                                      
 19 Rouse, T'Jorne            15 Sailfish-MR          1:18.81    1:21.30        
       39.38  1:21.30                                                      
 20 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          1:22.85    1:21.31        
       38.56  1:21.31                                                      
 21 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:21.50        
       38.80  1:21.50                                                      
 22 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR          1:20.60    1:21.75        
       37.88  1:21.75                                                      
 23 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:21.97        
       38.45  1:21.97                                                      
 24 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR              1:20.69    1:22.27        
       38.25  1:22.27                                                      
 25 Carrington, Aarica A      15 BCSC-MD              1:29.05    1:24.15        
       40.23  1:24.15                                                      
 26 Gedeon, Malkia            15 Sailfish-MR          1:26.32    1:25.03        
       40.05  1:25.03                                                      
 27 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BB-U-MR              1:26.89    1:25.76        
       40.81  1:25.76                                                      
 28 Horton-Gee, Benta E       15 BCSC-MD              1:25.71    1:26.08        
       40.71  1:26.08                                                      
 29 Buckley, Taylor A         15 Sachem-MR            1:15.66    1:26.36        
       40.53  1:26.36                                                      
 30 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               1:27.79    1:27.61        
       42.33  1:27.61                                                      
 31 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR               1:24.01    1:27.76        
       41.38  1:27.76                                                      
 32 Zoll, Christina M         15 BBSC-MR              1:27.82    1:28.83        
       42.25  1:28.83                                                      
 33 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.40    1:28.99        
       42.10  1:28.99                                                      
 34 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BB-U-MR              1:32.25    1:29.54        
       42.44  1:29.54                                                      
 35 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.56    1:31.52        
       42.81  1:31.52                                                      
 36 Castro, Alexandra R       16 NFS-MR                    NT    1:31.78        
       42.06  1:31.78                                                      
 37 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR          1:30.09    1:32.28        
       44.20  1:32.28                                                      
 38 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:27.34    1:33.80        
       44.64  1:33.80                                                      
 39 Jonas, Roneyce N          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.07    1:35.34        
       43.82  1:35.34                                                      
 40 Saldiveri, Melissa R      17 Sachem-MR            1:37.61    1:36.43        
       45.66  1:36.43                                                      
 41 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          1:38.89    1:37.65        
       46.55  1:37.65                                                      
 42 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:40.04    1:43.58        
       48.78  1:43.58                                                      
 43 Feiler, Cara              13 LBA-MR               2:16.30    2:13.68        
     1:01.03  2:13.68                                                      
 -- Mason, Stephanie A        15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
       50.28       DQ                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  M-BN
                2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:33.33 METS   
       34.12  1:12.98  1:53.02  2:33.33                                    
  2 Waring, Megan P           16 LIAC-MR              2:30.46    2:37.72 M-BN   
       35.35  1:15.23  1:57.05  2:37.72                                    
  3 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              2:38.60    2:38.41 M-BN   
       35.69  1:15.95  1:57.63  2:38.41                                    
  4 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.09    2:39.53 JO     
       34.75  1:15.51  1:57.69  2:39.53                                    
  5 Brady, Megan              15 LBA-MR               2:48.39    2:40.25 JO     
       36.90  1:18.19  1:59.34  2:40.25                                    
  6 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:37.59    2:41.82 JO     
       35.52  1:16.81  1:59.19  2:41.82                                    
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:46.50    2:43.21        
       36.38  1:18.34  2:01.43  2:43.21                                    
  8 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:43.71        
       37.49  1:18.55  2:02.09  2:43.71                                    
  9 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR              2:42.42    2:45.68        
       37.24  1:19.48  2:02.54  2:45.68                                    
 10 O'Connor, Ann             15 BASC-MR              2:44.80    2:50.43        
       38.45  1:20.89  2:05.45  2:50.43                                    
 11 Myszkowski, Olivia        16 Twisters-MR          2:53.05    2:52.41        
       37.94  1:21.74  2:06.80  2:52.41                                    
 12 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:55.96    2:52.50        
       39.34  1:23.33  2:07.81  2:52.50                                    
 13 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR          2:54.85    2:53.46        
       39.01  1:22.76  2:08.87  2:53.46                                    
 14 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          2:55.78    2:53.77        
       39.55  1:24.16  2:08.59  2:53.77                                    
 15 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              2:57.00    2:53.82        
       39.86  1:23.78  2:09.25  2:53.82                                    
 16 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               2:53.62    2:54.69        
       37.53  1:21.58  2:08.33  2:54.69                                    
 17 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.83        
       39.51  1:24.42  2:11.41  2:59.83                                    
 18 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               3:17.80    3:02.55        
 19 Nolan, Mary Kate K        16 HS-MR                3:03.33    3:02.64        
 20 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BB-U-MR              3:32.01    3:04.65        
 21 Desio, Claire M           12 HAA-MR               3:08.73    3:12.81        
 22 Salem, Marissa            11 LBA-MR               3:30.37    3:19.27        
 23 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               2:48.20    3:23.19        
       47.08  1:39.03  3:23.19                                             
 24 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               3:41.20    3:27.87        
 25 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:18.11    3:28.88        
 26 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:39.79        
 -- Ferguson, Mara H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.33         DQ        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                1:02.49  METS
                1:03.49  M-BN
                1:05.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR            59.10    1:01.18 METS   
       28.84  1:01.18                                                      
  2 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                1:00.43    1:02.67 M-BN   
       29.44  1:02.67                                                      
  3 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:02.80 M-BN   
       29.39  1:02.80                                                      
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:04.93 JO     
       30.24  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:06.61        
       31.22  1:06.61                                                      
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              1:04.54    1:07.31        
       31.48  1:07.31                                                      
  7 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.47        
       31.18  1:07.47                                                      
  8 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.99    1:08.00        
       30.92  1:08.00                                                      
  9 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              1:06.63    1:08.34        
       31.97  1:08.34                                                      
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               1:02.92    1:08.45        
       32.36  1:08.45                                                      
 11 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:08.86        
       33.07  1:08.86                                                      
 12 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               1:11.43    1:09.71        
       32.20  1:09.71                                                      
 13 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            1:10.55    1:09.73        
       32.30  1:09.73                                                      
 14 Harvey, Diana M           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.61        
       32.63  1:10.61                                                      
 15 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR          1:10.26    1:10.94        
       32.44  1:10.94                                                      
 16 Horton-Gee, Benta E       15 BCSC-MD              1:11.23    1:11.30        
       31.88  1:11.30                                                      
 17 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     17 HS-MR                1:12.03    1:11.89        
       32.09  1:11.89                                                      
 18 Balder, Ashley L          16 BBSC-MR              1:11.10    1:12.21        
       33.20  1:12.21                                                      
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:12.54        
       34.30  1:12.54                                                      
 20 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.03        
       32.78  1:13.03                                                      
 21 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.17        
       34.98  1:13.17                                                      
 22 Carrington, Aarica A      15 BCSC-MD              1:07.05    1:13.22        
       33.44  1:13.22                                                      
 23 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:13.57        
       34.46  1:13.57                                                      
 24 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.73    1:14.06        
       33.49  1:14.06                                                      
 25 Jacobs, Miranda E         15 BCSC-MD              1:13.93    1:14.90        
       33.68  1:14.90                                                      
 26 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR               1:14.20    1:15.27        
       35.30  1:15.27                                                      
 27 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              1:12.87    1:15.73        
       36.52  1:15.73                                                      
 28 Cronley, Jennifer A       16 BBSC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.48        
       36.20  1:18.48                                                      
 29 Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:18.54        
       36.67  1:18.54                                                      
 30 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.58        
       35.76  1:18.58                                                      
 31 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          1:21.72    1:19.87        
       37.54  1:19.87                                                      
 32 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR          1:14.32    1:21.23        
       36.17  1:21.23                                                      
 33 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR          1:19.07    1:22.48        
       34.63  1:22.48                                                      
 34 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          1:20.10    1:25.04        
       39.47  1:25.04                                                      
 35 McKenly, Jackie D         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:26.03        
       37.21  1:26.03                                                      
 36 Jacobs, Martha E          17 BCSC-MD              1:28.50    1:31.39        
       40.90  1:31.39                                                      
 37 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               1:34.60    1:34.27        
       42.38  1:34.27                                                      
 38 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          1:45.21    1:40.88        
       44.51  1:40.88                                                      
 39 Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               1:49.57    1:41.50        
       45.90  1:41.50                                                      
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  M-BN
                2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:10.82    2:13.54 METS   
       29.77  1:03.07  1:37.64  2:13.54                                    
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:15.46 METS   
       29.49  1:03.61  1:39.38  2:15.46                                    
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:18.14    2:19.37 METS   
       30.31  1:05.39  1:42.12  2:19.37                                    
  4 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:26.52 JO     
       31.78  1:09.47  1:47.92  2:26.52                                    
  5 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.74 JO     
       33.61  1:10.94  1:49.45  2:27.74                                    
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         16 LBA-MR               2:20.10    2:28.61 JO     
       32.22  1:08.75  1:47.20  2:28.61                                    
  7 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.04    2:29.52 JO     
       32.37  1:10.64  1:50.19  2:29.52                                    
  8 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.51    2:29.81 JO     
       32.04  1:09.75  1:49.59  2:29.81                                    
  8 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:29.81 JO     
       33.47  1:11.28  1:50.24  2:29.81                                    
 10 Cho, Rachel S             15 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:31.57        
       30.79  1:09.17  1:49.79  2:31.57                                    
 11 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:27.15    2:32.64        
       32.60  1:10.78  1:51.19  2:32.64                                    
 12 Aliprantis, Alexa N       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.27    2:38.80        
       34.71  1:15.96  1:58.87  2:38.80                                    
 13 Harvey, Diana M           16 LIAC-MR              2:36.83    2:43.81        
       34.70  1:15.13  1:57.83  2:43.81                                    
 14 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:42.08    2:47.62        
       35.58  1:18.42  2:03.69  2:47.62                                    
 15 Perez, Susana M           15 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:43.11        
       43.23  1:39.86  3:43.11                                             
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
                2:22.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          2:13.62    2:14.35 METS   
       28.64  1:01.12  1:42.92  2:14.35                                    
  2 Glenday, Heather M        17 IA-MR                2:09.95    2:15.80 METS   
       29.45  1:03.36  1:45.03  2:15.80                                    
  3 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          2:13.82    2:18.07 M-BN   
       29.03  1:04.79  1:46.05  2:18.07                                    
  4 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.10    2:20.90 JO     
       29.74  1:05.35  1:47.36  2:20.90                                    
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               2:22.63    2:20.99 JO     
       31.06  1:06.49  1:48.48  2:20.99                                    
  6 Pujals, Michaela C        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.83    2:21.63 JO     
       30.26  1:06.86  1:49.75  2:21.63                                    
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        16 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:21.78 JO     
       30.69  1:05.49  1:48.90  2:21.78                                    
  8 Tan, Emily A              16 LIAC-MR              2:16.62    2:22.01 JO     
       31.84  1:07.18  1:50.65  2:22.01                                    
  9 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:22.09 JO     
       31.58  1:07.85  1:49.68  2:22.09                                    
 10 Chang, Linda              17 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:22.81        
       30.56  1:07.00  1:50.16  2:22.81                                    
 11 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.82    2:23.12        
       31.20  1:07.96  1:50.43  2:23.12                                    
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         13 HAA-MR               2:24.37    2:23.60        
       30.79  1:06.36  1:50.99  2:23.60                                    
 13 O'Connor, Rosemarie       17 BASC-MR              2:20.15    2:25.09        
       31.99  1:06.78  1:50.35  2:25.09                                    
 14 Sanders, Kyle M           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.08    2:25.32        
       30.50  1:08.09  1:51.79  2:25.32                                    
 15 Dodenhoff, Kerri-Anne     17 BBSC-MR              2:20.36    2:25.55        
       32.75  1:11.20  1:52.10  2:25.55                                    
 16 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.26    2:25.67        
       32.74  1:08.24  1:52.56  2:25.67                                    
 17 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:25.97        
       31.91  1:08.64  1:52.52  2:25.97                                    
 18 Ryan, Katie C             16 LIAC-MR              2:27.29    2:29.09        
       32.71  1:11.00  1:55.28  2:29.09                                    
 19 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               2:31.91    2:30.93        
       32.26  1:11.54  1:58.18  2:30.93                                    
 20 Mc Kee, Kaitlin N         17 BBSC-MR              2:25.47    2:31.12        
       33.33  1:09.68  1:55.94  2:31.12                                    
 21 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.46    2:31.16        
       31.87  1:11.20  1:55.14  2:31.16                                    
 22 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              2:24.36    2:31.22        
       32.00  1:12.52  1:59.55  2:31.22                                    
 23 Pak, Julie                15 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:32.14        
       33.34  1:14.46  1:58.08  2:32.14                                    
 24 Littlefield, Danica M     16 Sachem-MR            2:29.67    2:32.64        
       33.06  1:12.53  1:57.75  2:32.64                                    
 25 Joseph, Megan P           13 HAA-MR               2:40.97    2:33.75        
       34.87  1:13.73  1:59.20  2:33.75                                    
 26 Pereira, Ellyshia C       16 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:33.99        
       32.78  1:10.15  1:56.50  2:33.99                                    
 27 Harvey, Diana M           16 LIAC-MR              2:29.73    2:34.06        
       33.04  1:12.39  1:58.34  2:34.06                                    
 28 Dias, Marcela K           18 Twisters-MR          2:36.33    2:34.94        
       35.09  1:16.80  2:00.65  2:34.94                                    
 29 Alessi, Jess L            16 Sachem-MR            2:34.10    2:36.10        
       33.17  1:11.97  2:00.96  2:36.10                                    
 30 Exposito, Sarah M         16 LIAC-MR              2:31.46    2:36.61        
       32.42  1:12.17  2:00.65  2:36.61                                    
 31 DiPreta, Stephanie N      16 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:37.31        
       33.77  1:12.22  2:02.74  2:37.31                                    
 32 Lewis, Kamara A           17 Twisters-MR          2:39.61    2:39.26        
       32.25  1:13.13  2:02.03  2:39.26                                    
 33 Schools, Sierra L         15 BBSC-MR              2:34.22    2:39.40        
       37.90  1:15.73  2:02.65  2:39.40                                    
 34 Ouldibbat, Laila          15 Sailfish-MR          2:36.37    2:39.96        
       37.65  1:20.71  2:04.55  2:39.96                                    
 35 DeStefano, Tori Lynne     16 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:40.21        
       37.60  1:22.86  2:04.15  2:40.21                                    
 36 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              2:35.72    2:40.62        
       35.07  1:17.41  2:04.82  2:40.62                                    
 37 Pikulik, Nicole           11 HAA-MR               2:41.21    2:40.86        
       36.62  1:19.12  2:03.61  2:40.86                                    
 38 Rouse, T'Jorne            15 Sailfish-MR          2:41.12    2:41.87        
       35.33  1:17.18  2:05.12  2:41.87                                    
 39 Kearns, Emily R           16 LBA-MR               2:39.11    2:42.07        
       36.44  1:17.94  2:05.99  2:42.07                                    
 40 Lee, Rose M               15 LIAC-MR              2:39.68    2:44.14        
       35.86  1:16.50  2:05.83  2:44.14                                    
 41 McNab, Jhordane F         15 Sailfish-MR          2:44.70    2:44.35        
       38.75  1:21.83  2:06.03  2:44.35                                    
 42 Schneider, Amanda         16 Sachem-MR            2:41.75    2:44.53        
       37.58  1:16.39  2:09.27  2:44.53                                    
 43 Kessler, Danielle S       15 BBSC-MR              3:32.10    2:46.83        
       44.88  1:33.00  2:27.09  2:46.83                                    
 44 Samaniego, Caitlin E      18 HAA-MR               2:46.84    2:47.21        
       38.17  1:21.30  2:08.38  2:47.21                                    
 45 Ushay, Diana              17 Sailfish-MR          2:49.47    2:48.46        
       35.74  1:17.97  2:10.85  2:48.46                                    
 46 Valencia, Ally            17 Sailfish-MR          2:48.73    2:48.54        
       37.39  1:19.73  2:07.65  2:48.54                                    
 47 Batcher, Jayme E          17 BB-U-MR              3:10.21    2:50.88        
       44.38  1:32.13  2:26.30  2:50.88                                    
 48 Sanguinetti, Whitney      16 Sailfish-MR          2:43.00    2:52.78        
       35.47  1:18.30  2:14.07  2:52.78                                    
 49 Christianson, Kelsey L    11 HAA-MR               3:02.07    2:56.00        
       39.03  1:24.73  2:21.46  2:56.00                                    
 50 Karcher, Rebecca E        16 LIAC-MR              2:46.89    2:56.90        
       34.60  1:18.61  2:15.95  2:56.90                                    
 51 Jacobs, Martha E          17 BCSC-MD              2:58.27    3:00.50        
       37.85  1:26.44  2:21.80  3:00.50                                    
 52 Christianson, Paige E     11 HAA-MR               3:18.20    3:00.89        
       43.71  1:30.46  2:27.56  3:00.89                                    
 53 Rosenbaum, Ashley N       16 BBSC-MR              3:10.17    3:03.60        
       37.70  1:20.51  2:11.21  3:03.60                                    
 54 Rodgers, Loren R          15 LIAC-MR              2:59.04    3:04.47        
       40.55  1:24.16  2:16.62  3:04.47                                    
 55 Pruitt, Maya L            15 Twisters-MR          2:57.84    3:05.77        
       40.38  1:25.16  2:19.64  3:05.77                                    
 56 Batcher, Valerie A        17 BB-U-MR              3:36.36    3:07.96        
       36.69  1:19.56  2:11.01  3:07.96                                    
 -- Tellez, Ivanna D          16 Twisters-MR          2:52.17         DQ        
       36.72  1:17.60  2:17.28       DQ                                    
 -- Damm, Jesse K             11 HAA-MR               3:27.48         DQ        
       43.64  1:27.11  2:21.86       DQ                                    
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:50.99  METS
                4:54.99  M-BN
                5:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             15 Twisters-MR          4:46.15    4:45.31 METS   
       28.62  1:02.29  1:38.16  2:14.04  2:56.43  3:40.37  4:13.35  4:45.31
  2 Skeivys, Maria E          17 Twisters-MR          4:45.00    4:49.49 METS   
       31.41  1:07.29  1:44.59  2:20.78  3:02.79  3:44.31  4:17.73  4:49.49
  3 Haruki, Yuria             16 Twisters-MR          4:47.37    4:49.75 METS   
       29.60  1:03.22  1:41.84  2:20.04  3:02.85  3:45.63  4:18.76  4:49.75
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      12 HAA-MR               5:10.09    4:51.93 M-BN   
       31.34  1:05.42  1:43.61  2:20.25  3:03.42  3:46.80  4:19.66  4:51.93
  5 Campbell, Maryellen       16 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    4:55.65 JO     
       30.31  1:05.50  1:43.81  2:20.53  3:03.35  3:47.42  4:22.20  4:55.65
  6 Chang, Elizabeth          15 LIAC-MR              5:00.01    4:58.33 JO     
       31.03  1:08.06  1:47.75  2:25.88  3:08.52  3:51.25  4:25.86  4:58.33
  7 Senken, Natasha L         15 LIAC-MR              5:02.26    4:58.85 JO     
       31.32  1:08.04  1:47.44  2:26.58  3:07.49  3:50.11  4:25.44  4:58.85
  8 Terzano, Gabby J          17 LIAC-MR              5:01.73    4:59.35 JO     
       31.45  1:08.30  1:46.44  2:24.12  3:07.40  3:52.18  4:27.13  4:59.35
  8 Winkler, Erika L          15 LIAC-MR              4:52.93    4:59.35 JO     
       32.13  1:09.98  1:47.20  2:25.30  3:08.41  3:53.33  4:26.88  4:59.35
 10 Smith, Caryn A            16 LIAC-MR              5:04.00    5:04.74 JO     
       31.61  1:09.78  1:48.82  2:26.95  3:10.83  3:55.41  4:30.89  5:04.74
 11 Bader, Jordan D           17 LIAC-MR              5:14.53    5:08.72        
       33.04  1:10.72  1:50.27  2:29.39  3:14.51  3:59.75  4:34.98  5:08.72
 12 Moody, Bridget M          15 LIAC-MR              5:10.68    5:15.10        
       32.77  1:12.45  1:54.01  2:35.61  3:22.44  4:10.15  4:42.97  5:15.10
 13 Flood, Katie M            17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:11.50    5:19.47        
       32.99  1:13.66  1:55.04  2:36.02  3:20.75  4:06.65  4:43.81  5:19.47
 14 Connor, Megan M           15 HAA-MR               5:18.74    5:19.56        
       33.69  1:13.78  1:54.15  2:34.67  3:22.14  4:10.59  4:46.03  5:19.56
 15 Miller, Nikki F           16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:18.85    5:28.96        
       32.97  1:16.47  1:59.52  2:41.44  3:25.94  4:12.20  4:51.10  5:28.96
 16 Banzer, Lauren M          15 BBSC-MR              6:30.21    5:42.33        
       36.50  1:18.94  2:04.42  2:49.20  3:35.88  4:24.26  5:05.04  5:42.33
 17 Deziel, Blaire M          17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.59    5:55.81        
       36.12  1:22.66  2:07.90  2:54.02  3:43.83  4:36.78  5:16.12  5:55.81
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:41.83    3:43.61 METS   
     1) Tan, Emily A 16                 2) Pujals, Michaela C 16          
     3) Smith, Caryn A 16               4) Chang, Linda 17                
       26.99    56.33  1:22.58  1:51.78  2:18.46  2:48.46  3:14.69  3:43.61
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:49.47    3:52.28 METS   
     1) Moody, Bridget M 15             2) Waring, Megan P 16             
     3) Winkler, Erika L 15             4) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
       28.11    58.37  1:26.24  1:56.78  2:24.18  2:55.22  3:22.37  3:52.28
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:56.65    3:52.66 METS   
     1) Papsco, Nicole J 13             2) Dominger, Jacqueline 12        
     3) Connor, Megan M 15              4) Connor, Deirdre A 13           
       28.64    59.60  1:27.40  1:57.61  2:25.11  2:56.80  3:23.19  3:52.66
  4 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 3:43.60    3:54.99 METS   
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Haruki, Yuria 16               
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 16           4) Skeivys, Maria E 17            
       26.61    55.01  1:21.81  1:51.25  2:20.63  2:53.79  3:21.88  3:54.99
  5 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  4:06.10    4:00.99        
     1) Horton-Gee, Benta E 15          2) Jacobs, Miranda E 15           
     3) Carrington, Aarica A 15         4) Newton, Morgan R 13            
       28.24  1:00.19  1:27.59  1:59.40  2:27.26  2:59.36  3:28.19  4:00.99
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:53.48   x4:01.56        
     1) Senken, Natasha L 15            2) Aliprantis, Alexa N 16         
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 15             4) Sanders, Kyle M 15             
       28.38    59.57  1:28.75  2:02.01  2:29.97  3:01.91  3:30.51  4:01.56
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.95    4:08.90        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 16              2) Ferguson, Mara H 16            
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 17             4) Flood, Katie M 17              
       28.20  1:00.41  1:29.46  2:03.03  2:33.60  3:09.14  3:36.86  4:08.90
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:52.07    4:10.95        
     1) Brady, Megan 15                 2) Schuermann, Kerry 16           
     3) DeStefano, Tori Lynne 16        4) Kearns, Emily R 16             
       27.40    57.11  1:26.98  2:00.00  2:29.31  3:02.61  3:35.06  4:10.95
  9 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                4:08.28    4:21.41        
     1) McNab, Jhordane F 15            2) Ouldibbat, Laila 15            
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose 13          4) Hill, Monique 17               
       30.77  1:05.76  1:35.71  2:09.96  2:40.17  3:13.66  3:44.37  4:21.41
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:04.68    4:27.58        
     1) Castro, Alexandra R 16          2) Mason, Stephanie A 15          
     3) Wilcox, Vanessa L 15            4) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 15     
       31.77  1:10.54  1:43.81  2:21.78  2:52.40  3:27.52  3:56.03  4:27.58
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                4:30.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 4:04.09    4:12.73 METS   
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 15                2) Haruki, Yuria 16               
     3) Dias, Marcela K 18              4) Lewis, Kamara A 17             
       28.78    58.99  1:35.06  2:44.69  3:17.50  3:43.80  4:12.78  4:12.73
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:04.88    4:16.28 METS   
     1) Smith, Caryn A 16               2) Campbell, Maryellen 16         
     3) Pujals, Michaela C 16           4) Tan, Emily A 16                
       31.55  1:05.90  1:38.99  2:16.58  2:45.81  3:20.30  3:46.87  4:16.28
  3 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:12.77    4:21.52 METS   
     1) Connor, Megan M 15              2) Papsco, Nicole J 13            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 12         4) Fici, Ann 14                   
       32.31  1:06.52  1:39.42  2:16.59  2:46.34  3:21.42  3:49.27  4:21.52
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:13.36    4:23.41 METS   
     1) Sanders, Kyle M 15              2) Waring, Megan P 16             
     3) Chang, Elizabeth 15             4) Chang, Linda 17                
       32.34  1:06.96  1:41.08  2:19.97  2:50.11  3:26.06  3:53.12  4:23.41
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:17.95    4:28.59 METS   
     1) Winkler, Erika L 15             2) Senken, Natasha L 15           
     3) Moody, Bridget M 15             4) Aliprantis, Alexa N 16         
       32.29  1:06.82  1:40.96  2:20.01  2:51.15  3:27.68  3:55.80  4:28.59
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:30.43    4:39.83        
     1) Miller, Nikki F 16              2) Ferguson, Mara H 16            
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 17             4) Flood, Katie M 17              
       32.45  1:09.69  1:45.47  2:27.23  3:00.01  3:42.19  4:09.09  4:39.83
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:16.36    4:41.67        
     1) Kearns, Emily R 16              2) Brady, Megan 15                
     3) Schuermann, Kerry 16            4) DeStefano, Tori Lynne 16       
       36.65  1:15.58  1:51.18  2:32.44  3:03.47  3:39.95  4:09.25  4:41.67
  8 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  4:39.51    4:50.34        
     1) Horton-Gee, Benta E 15          2) Jacobs, Miranda E 15           
     3) Carrington, Aarica A 15         4) Newton, Morgan R 13            
       33.89  1:11.48  1:48.37  2:31.85  3:05.25  3:44.71  4:14.40  4:50.34
  9 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:44.59    5:11.75        
     1) Wilcox, Vanessa L 15            2) Castro, Alexandra R 16         
     3) Sorenson-Graham, Dina O 15      4) Fairclough-Leslie, Zanaiya D 14
       35.47  1:13.51  1:55.69  2:46.99  3:19.45  4:00.60  4:33.50  5:11.75
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.84    5/1/1981 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                33.54      34.17        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                33.15      34.82        
  3 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 37.50      35.44        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 37.37      37.56        
  5 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                37.60      37.99        
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                37.60      38.11        
  7 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 38.42      38.94        
  8 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR                41.97      39.00        
  9 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                42.09      39.95        
 10 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  43.61      40.28        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            41.28      40.29        
 12 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                41.27      40.64        
 13 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                40.83      41.47        
 14 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                 42.55      41.77        
 15 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                 49.19      42.65        
 16 Oganesian, Mel             8 BBSC-MR                43.23      44.88        
 17 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR            53.06      45.33        
 18 Skutelsky, Lawrence        8 BASC-MR                47.89      45.77        
 19 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR            49.06      45.83        
 20 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR            44.67      49.60        
 21 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                49.87      49.64        
 22 McCarthy, Neilly           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.94        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR                 53.85      49.95        
 24 Seck, Yelly M              6 FAST-MR                58.08      50.64        
 25 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR                53.14      53.95        
 26 Macio, Joshua              8 Twisters-MR            46.11      54.30        
 27 Abdelrahman, Islam         8 Twisters-MR            48.96      55.09        
 28 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR            48.79      56.28        
 29 Macio, David               7 Twisters-MR            49.13      57.29        
 30 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      59.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.52   1/19/2007 Liam R. Egan, BAD-MR                       
                1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:11.11    1:08.09 JO     
       33.01  1:08.09                                                      
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:08.24 JO     
       32.17  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:15.66        
       35.91  1:15.66                                                      
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.92        
       37.13  1:15.92                                                      
  5 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               1:22.22    1:16.71        
       36.21  1:16.71                                                      
  6 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:24.30    1:19.76        
       38.74  1:19.76                                                      
  7 Claiborne, Kevin, JR G     8 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:22.21        
       38.53  1:22.21                                                      
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:23.55    1:24.87        
       40.87  1:24.87                                                      
  9 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:21.72    1:25.56        
       39.20  1:25.56                                                      
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:32.44    1:26.33        
       40.02  1:26.33                                                      
 11 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR              1:32.63    1:28.68        
       40.79  1:28.68                                                      
 12 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR              1:34.23    1:29.40        
       42.05  1:29.40                                                      
 13 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              1:36.87    1:31.47        
       41.04  1:31.47                                                      
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR          1:33.64    1:32.04        
       42.65  1:32.04                                                      
 15 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:33.42        
       42.86  1:33.42                                                      
 16 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR               1:45.61    1:37.16        
       45.22  1:37.16                                                      
 17 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                1:39.61    1:37.19        
       44.26  1:37.19                                                      
 18 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               2:16.00    1:40.50        
       48.08  1:40.50                                                      
 19 Skutelsky, Lawrence        8 BASC-MR              1:56.00    1:43.01        
       48.69  1:43.01                                                      
 20 Oganesian, Mel             8 BBSC-MR              1:59.63    1:47.96        
       50.63  1:47.96                                                      
 21 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR          1:47.82    1:48.21        
       52.20  1:48.21                                                      
 22 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:41.99    1:48.33        
       50.67  1:48.33                                                      
 23 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:49.43        
       50.08  1:49.43                                                      
 24 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    2:01.91        
       58.63  2:01.91                                                      
 25 Macio, Joshua              8 Twisters-MR          1:41.74    2:01.99        
       59.36  2:01.99                                                      
 26 Lin, Jake                  8 Twisters-MR          1:55.73    2:03.85        
       55.72  2:03.85                                                      
 27 Macio, David               7 Twisters-MR          1:40.18    2:07.55        
     2:11.57  2:07.55                                                      
 28 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR          1:45.08    2:07.96        
     1:02.86  2:07.96                                                      
 29 Seck, Yelly M              6 FAST-MR                   NT    2:08.28        
       57.44  2:08.28                                                      
 30 Abdelrahman, Islam         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.98    2:13.70        
     1:00.22  2:13.70                                                      
 31 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:19.76        
     1:03.75  2:19.76                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   34.59    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.82 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            36.82      36.66 JO     
  3 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.09        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                41.22      40.29        
  5 Claiborne, Kevin, JR G     8 Boys Club-MR           44.00      40.62        
  6 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 42.30      41.33        
  7 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 45.58      43.86        
  8 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                47.67      44.08        
  9 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                  47.25      45.09        
 10 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                49.72      45.27        
 11 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                46.51      47.24        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR                 46.21      47.34        
 13 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            48.13      48.29        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR               NT      50.31        
 15 Skutelsky, Lawrence        8 BASC-MR                59.00      50.35        
 16 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                55.96      51.83        
 17 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR          1:02.17      53.68        
 18 Oganesian, Mel             8 BBSC-MR              1:10.10      54.06        
 19 Macio, Joshua              8 Twisters-MR            52.22      57.27        
 20 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR                 55.17      57.99        
 21 Seck, Yelly M              6 FAST-MR                   NT      58.14        
 22 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR            55.13      59.22        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:03.61      59.29        
 24 Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:00.91        
 25 Lin, Jake                  8 Twisters-MR            54.14    1:02.47        
 26 McCarthy, Neilly           8 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:05.67        
 27 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.95    1:09.47        
 28 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.17        
 -- Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                44.65         DQ        
 -- Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR                48.44         DQ        
 -- German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR            47.81         DQ        
 -- Macio, David               7 Twisters-MR          1:01.28         DQ        
 -- Abdelrahman, Islam         8 Twisters-MR            55.62         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   36.28    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            41.87      41.56 JO     
  2 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                45.20      42.09 JO     
  3 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           43.00      44.81        
  4 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 45.90      45.15        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                50.24      48.56        
  6 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            51.57      50.98        
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                55.06      53.19        
  8 Holston, Kazi J            8 NFS-MR                 54.33      53.28        
  9 Skutelsky, Lawrence        8 BASC-MR              1:03.00      53.30        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            53.17      54.57        
 11 Adayev, Denis              8 BASC-MR                57.55      55.59        
 12 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:02.01      55.98        
 13 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                54.00      56.97        
 14 Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              1:02.86      57.01        
 15 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                1:04.53      58.01        
 16 Abdelrahman, Islam         8 Twisters-MR          1:05.47      58.43        
 17 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                55.93      58.50        
 18 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR          1:06.74      59.45        
 19 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 56.94    1:01.56        
 20 Oganesian, Mel             8 BBSC-MR              1:01.95    1:05.89        
 21 German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR            54.33    1:06.93        
 22 Lin, Jake                  8 Twisters-MR          1:03.18    1:07.90        
 23 Khusanov, Alexander O      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.00    1:12.59        
 24 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR          1:02.67    1:13.41        
 25 McCarthy, Neilly           8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.43        
 26 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                40.77    1:14.77        
 27 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:15.47        
 28 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:19.78        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T           7 Twisters-MR          1:07.93         DQ        
 -- Macio, David               7 Twisters-MR          1:06.55         DQ        
 -- Macio, Joshua              8 Twisters-MR          1:01.18         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.03    5/1/1998 Daniel Simco, MKBC-MR                        
                36.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR           34.00      34.13 JO     
  2 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.74 JO     
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR                41.08      38.77        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR                42.11      43.74        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR                44.61      44.55        
  6 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR                50.31      45.32        
  7 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR                 46.74      47.88        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR            57.48      47.96        
  9 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR                 51.42      48.13        
 10 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR            50.12      52.26        
 11 Oganesian, Mel             8 BBSC-MR                59.08      56.35        
 12 Abdelrahman, Islam         8 Twisters-MR            56.85      56.84        
 13 Phillip, Bryon J           8 NFS-MR               1:05.00      57.71        
 14 Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.80        
 15 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR          1:01.28    1:05.84        
 16 Lin, Jake                  8 Twisters-MR            56.34    1:11.79        
 17 Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              1:07.72    1:14.45        
 -- German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR            50.78         DQ        
 -- Macio, Joshua              8 Twisters-MR            57.88         DQ        
 -- Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR            56.43         DQ        
 -- Macio, David               7 Twisters-MR            58.72         DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:05.79         DQ        
 -- Seck, Yelly M              6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                39.36         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR                51.06         DQ        
 -- Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR                55.58         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:12.85    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                       
                1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:16.87 JO     
       36.58  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Lin, Thomas                8 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:17.27 JO     
       33.74  1:17.27                                                      
  3 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              1:28.79    1:23.91        
       40.02  1:23.91                                                      
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:25.75        
       39.04  1:25.75                                                      
  5 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               1:38.49    1:27.63        
       43.85  1:27.63                                                      
  6 Ciriaco, Zachary M         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:33.46        
       43.87  1:33.46                                                      
  7 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               1:51.62    1:37.92        
       45.67  1:37.92                                                      
  8 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin     7 HAA-MR               1:53.70    1:38.35        
     1:38.53  1:38.35                                                      
  9 Wilson, Daniel S           8 BBSC-MR              1:42.09    1:40.67        
       48.73  1:40.67                                                      
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K         8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.44        
       50.52  1:41.44                                                      
 11 Agostino, Vincent          8 LIAC-MR              1:50.35    1:42.68        
       46.79  1:42.68                                                      
 12 Munn, Campbell             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.22    1:42.87        
       47.10  1:42.87                                                      
 13 Gao, Owen Z                8 Twisters-MR          1:35.63    1:43.64        
       49.22  1:43.64                                                      
 14 Glenday, George M          8 IA-MR                2:12.15    1:45.51        
       47.16  1:45.51                                                      
 15 Oganesian, Mel             8 BBSC-MR              2:25.25    1:55.42        
       52.54  1:55.42                                                      
 16 Freud, Iossy               8 RedTails-MR          2:17.76    1:57.79        
       54.37  1:57.79                                                      
 17 Watson, Anthony C          7 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    2:00.72        
 18 Fonseca, Joshua            8 FAST-MR                   NT    2:04.49        
       58.92  2:04.49                                                      
 19 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR          1:46.42    2:23.15        
     1:10.57  2:23.15                                                      
 20 Macio, Joshua              8 Twisters-MR          1:44.83    2:23.18        
     1:08.04  2:23.18                                                      
 21 Stoski, Michael            8 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:29.05        
     1:18.12  2:29.05                                                      
 -- Macio, David               7 Twisters-MR          1:48.93         DQ        
     1:17.73       DQ                                                      
 -- German, Vela A             8 Twisters-MR          1:41.23         DQ        
     1:08.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Abdelrahman, Islam         8 Twisters-MR          1:44.53         DQ        
     1:00.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Sheehan, Jack              8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
       49.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Skutelsky, Lawrence        8 BASC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
       56.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Zoll, Max T                8 BBSC-MR              2:36.36         DQ        
     1:05.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Lin, Jake                  8 Twisters-MR          2:10.98         DQ        
     1:04.57       DQ                                                      
 -- McCarthy, Neilly           8 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
     1:08.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan            7 LBA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
       54.90       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   26.14    5/1/1983 Rodney VanTassell, NBS-MR                    
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           28.00      28.92 JO     
  2 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            30.70      30.07 JO     
  3 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 30.81      30.18 JO     
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 31.20      30.59 JO     
  5 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 31.48      31.29 JO     
  6 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                32.00      31.58 JO     
  7 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 31.78      31.64 JO     
  8 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           32.00      32.06        
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                32.53      32.30        
 10 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                31.72      32.34        
 11 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.50        
 12 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            33.04      32.54        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                34.44      32.57        
 14 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           31.00      32.67        
 15 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 31.58      33.28        
 16 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.89      33.32        
 17 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR                 32.53      33.37        
 18 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           33.00      33.38        
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 32.42      33.55        
 20 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            34.12      33.79        
 21 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.82        
 22 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 33.91      34.06        
 23 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 34.16      34.09        
 24 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                35.05      34.15        
 25 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              35.52      34.26        
 26 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.46      34.50        
 27 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                34.93      34.52        
 28 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR                 36.90      34.83        
 29 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                37.80      34.95        
 30 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 34.52      35.10        
 31 Gayevsky, Mike            10 BASC-MR                38.44      35.15        
 32 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.62        
 33 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                35.79      35.81        
 34 Miranda, Brendan D        10 BBSC-MR                38.65      36.02        
 35 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 36.58      36.04        
 36 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.44      36.15        
 37 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR                37.24      36.35        
 38 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 37.83      36.67        
 39 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 35.58      36.72        
 40 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            36.30      37.14        
 41 Sztolcman, Christian       9 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.42        
 42 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                38.19      37.87        
 43 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                37.23      38.19        
 43 Marcos, JP P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.59      38.19        
 45 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR            44.95      38.33        
 46 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 39.76      38.51        
 47 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR              40.37      38.80        
 48 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 41.76      39.19        
 49 Hopkins, Tyreikh           9 NFS-MR                 44.94      39.35        
 50 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR                35.82      39.36        
 51 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                36.59      39.40        
 52 Ilnickis, Maxwell          9 BASC-MR                44.23      39.57        
 53 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                39.84      39.71        
 54 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                49.63      39.76        
 55 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR                 41.32      39.81        
 56 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.26      40.17        
 57 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR                41.11      40.44        
 58 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                39.89      40.88        
 59 Peetz, Vincent H           9 BASC-MR                41.34      40.89        
 60 Barayev, Jacob             9 Twisters-MR            41.58      41.02        
 61 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 37.20      41.24        
 62 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR                48.66      41.60        
 63 Belsky, Alan               9 BASC-MR                52.00      42.55        
 64 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 42.54      42.60        
 65 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 42.70      43.04        
 66 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR            51.07      43.46        
 67 Zaremba, Dorian            9 BASC-MR                45.43      44.83        
 68 Plunkett, Jack             9 LBA-MR                 54.42      44.94        
 69 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT      47.30        
 70 Eskenazi, Noah             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.55        
 71 Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR          1:02.82      51.38        
 72 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR                45.63      54.00        
 73 Halilej, Michael          10 BBSC-MR                49.83      55.07        
 74 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR            57.51    1:02.67        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.83    5/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                   
              1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:04.86 JO     
       30.18  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:07.18    1:05.57 JO     
       31.78  1:05.57                                                      
  3 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.79    1:07.67 JO     
       32.79  1:07.67                                                      
  4 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:07.33    1:08.18 JO     
       31.86  1:08.18                                                      
  5 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:08.31 JO     
       33.07  1:08.31                                                      
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:09.34 JO     
       33.43  1:09.34                                                      
  7 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:07.86    1:09.51 JO     
       33.05  1:09.51                                                      
  8 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:13.91    1:10.12 JO     
       34.18  1:10.12                                                      
  9 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:09.85    1:10.28 JO     
       34.06  1:10.28                                                      
 10 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.54 JO     
       34.22  1:10.54                                                      
 11 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:13.05    1:10.94 JO     
       34.30  1:10.94                                                      
 12 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.03 JO     
       34.27  1:11.03                                                      
 13 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          1:15.44    1:11.67        
       35.15  1:11.67                                                      
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:15.30    1:11.82        
       34.30  1:11.82                                                      
 15 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:12.04        
       34.30  1:12.04                                                      
 16 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:11.81    1:12.27        
       35.66  1:12.27                                                      
 17 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.78    1:12.69        
       34.24  1:12.69                                                      
 18 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:14.38    1:13.47        
       35.61  1:13.47                                                      
 19 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.89        
       35.70  1:13.89                                                      
 20 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR               1:15.61    1:14.33        
       35.71  1:14.33                                                      
 21 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:14.48        
       35.59  1:14.48                                                      
 21 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:14.48        
       35.73  1:14.48                                                      
 23 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               1:15.77    1:14.54        
       35.86  1:14.54                                                      
 24 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:11.89    1:14.80        
       36.17  1:14.80                                                      
 25 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:11.50    1:14.88        
       35.15  1:14.88                                                      
 26 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:15.98    1:15.31        
       35.89  1:15.31                                                      
 27 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:13.88    1:15.46        
       37.26  1:15.46                                                      
 28 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:13.00    1:15.56        
       35.86  1:15.56                                                      
 29 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR               1:22.42    1:16.16        
       37.07  1:16.16                                                      
 30 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.68    1:16.41        
       35.76  1:16.41                                                      
 31 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:14.71    1:16.56        
       37.31  1:16.56                                                      
 32 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                1:16.36    1:16.75        
       36.86  1:16.75                                                      
 33 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               1:17.93    1:18.11        
       35.62  1:18.11                                                      
 34 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:15.54    1:18.14        
       37.45  1:18.14                                                      
 35 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.45    1:18.16        
       36.20  1:18.16                                                      
 36 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.17    1:18.40        
       37.54  1:18.40                                                      
 37 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.33    1:18.68        
       36.90  1:18.68                                                      
 38 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:15.96    1:19.05        
       37.45  1:19.05                                                      
 39 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.44        
       37.96  1:19.44                                                      
 40 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:17.28    1:19.73        
       37.61  1:19.73                                                      
 41 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR          1:21.41    1:19.85        
       37.99  1:19.85                                                      
 42 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              1:19.02    1:19.89        
       38.36  1:19.89                                                      
 43 Zweifach, Josh A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.05    1:19.96        
       37.94  1:19.96                                                      
 44 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:27.81    1:20.36        
       36.60  1:20.36                                                      
 45 Sztolcman, Christian       9 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:20.71        
       38.73  1:20.71                                                      
 46 Gayevsky, Mike            10 BASC-MR              1:19.08    1:20.75        
       38.26  1:20.75                                                      
 47 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                1:18.56    1:21.69        
       38.49  1:21.69                                                      
 48 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:21.88        
       38.65  1:21.88                                                      
 49 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:21.91        
       38.38  1:21.91                                                      
 50 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:24.10        
       41.50  1:24.10                                                      
 51 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR          1:23.13    1:24.20        
       39.87  1:24.20                                                      
 52 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:20.03    1:25.43        
       15.66  1:25.43                                                      
 53 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:26.38        
       39.53  1:26.38                                                      
 54 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.55    1:26.57        
       41.04  1:26.57                                                      
 55 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:27.24        
       41.11  1:27.24                                                      
 56 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.02    1:27.26        
       41.64  1:27.26                                                      
 57 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                1:19.94    1:27.54        
       41.51  1:27.54                                                      
 58 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.56        
       41.79  1:27.56                                                      
 59 Barayev, Jacob             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:27.82        
       42.04  1:27.82                                                      
 60 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:27.84        
       40.68  1:27.84                                                      
 61 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.08    1:28.31        
       41.55  1:28.31                                                      
 62 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR               1:36.49    1:28.54        
       44.16  1:28.54                                                      
 63 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:28.63        
       15.63  1:28.63                                                      
 64 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR            1:26.62    1:29.55        
       42.25  1:29.55                                                      
 65 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR              1:25.86    1:29.77        
       40.57  1:29.77                                                      
 66 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.03    1:29.91        
       42.42  1:29.91                                                      
 67 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.27        
       41.85  1:30.27                                                      
 68 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:30.81        
       41.48  1:30.81                                                      
 69 Ilnickis, Maxwell          9 BASC-MR              1:33.28    1:30.89        
       42.01  1:30.89                                                      
 70 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:34.25    1:33.07        
       42.60  1:33.07                                                      
 71 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              1:42.44    1:33.61        
       41.97  1:33.61                                                      
 72 Hopkins, Tyreikh           9 NFS-MR               1:34.17    1:33.79        
       43.32  1:33.79                                                      
 73 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:58.71    1:37.41        
       45.76  1:37.41                                                      
 74 Zaremba, Dorian            9 BASC-MR              1:41.63    1:38.79        
       45.73  1:38.79                                                      
 75 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:39.85        
       43.25  1:39.85                                                      
 76 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:40.99        
       46.90  1:40.99                                                      
 77 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.49    1:42.22        
       47.75  1:42.22                                                      
 78 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:42.38        
       48.46  1:42.38                                                      
 79 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:42.39        
       45.78  1:42.39                                                      
 80 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR          1:54.63    1:43.35        
       46.26  1:43.35                                                      
 81 Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR               1:55.30    1:49.90        
       52.64  1:49.90                                                      
 82 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR          2:07.87    2:00.55        
       52.40  2:00.55                                                      
 83 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              1:42.45    2:07.40        
       55.06  2:07.40                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           31.60      32.19 JO     
  2 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 36.36      35.38 JO     
  3 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            37.36      37.02 JO     
  4 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 36.86      37.05 JO     
  5 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR                 37.50      37.08 JO     
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                38.18      37.20 JO     
  7 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                39.00      38.05        
  8 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                40.46      38.33        
  9 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                39.92      38.40        
 10 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  38.90      38.57        
 11 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 38.72      38.76        
 12 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            39.00      38.78        
 13 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.99      38.87        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR                37.89      38.99        
 14 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 36.67      38.99        
 16 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           37.00      39.15        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                39.47      39.49        
 18 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 42.13      39.73        
 19 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 39.94      39.79        
 20 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR                 39.58      39.84        
 21 Gayevsky, Mike            10 BASC-MR                40.99      40.03        
 22 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                41.56      40.21        
 23 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                43.05      40.24        
 24 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                40.66      40.32        
 25 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.93      40.41        
 26 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                41.28      40.62        
 27 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                41.88      40.70        
 28 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR            43.19      41.72        
 29 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 41.11      41.78        
 30 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR              41.89      41.81        
 31 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 44.88      41.86        
 32 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            41.72      42.04        
 33 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                  41.62      42.14        
 34 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                42.91      42.22        
 35 Zweifach, Josh A           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.56      42.74        
 36 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR            58.89      42.95        
 37 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                  42.07      43.03        
 38 Sztolcman, Christian       9 Twisters-MR            44.12      43.55        
 39 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.64        
 40 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 43.79      43.92        
 41 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR                44.47      44.05        
 42 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            46.00      44.14        
 43 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                47.41      45.15        
 44 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                45.18      45.45        
 45 Chu, Kenneth C            10 HS-MR                  46.00      45.93        
 46 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                  47.91      46.22        
 47 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      46.61        
 48 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                49.92      46.67        
 49 Ilnickis, Maxwell          9 BASC-MR                55.89      46.73        
 50 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 46.04      46.91        
 51 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 49.96      46.97        
 52 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            46.61      46.99        
 53 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR            46.36      47.59        
 54 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                  47.43      47.65        
 55 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 49.02      47.90        
 56 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR                54.24      47.95        
 57 Hopkins, Tyreikh           9 NFS-MR                 50.28      48.16        
 58 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 45.57      48.60        
 59 Barayev, Jacob             9 Twisters-MR            45.63      49.09        
 60 Buchanan, Brian R          9 NFS-MR                 57.96      49.61        
 61 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.19      49.71        
 62 Zaremba, Dorian            9 BASC-MR                49.34      49.92        
 63 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR                55.65      50.84        
 64 Plunkett, Jack             9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      51.00        
 65 Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR                 50.60      51.21        
 66 Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT      51.25        
 67 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR                53.11      52.47        
 68 Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR            58.83      52.81        
 69 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR            54.67      52.90        
 70 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR          1:04.50    1:04.70        
 -- Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR                55.63         DQ        
 -- Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                47.15         DQ        
 -- Che, George               10 BASC-MR                57.29         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.00    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:08.63 JO     
       33.20  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:20.60    1:17.38 JO     
       38.16  1:17.38                                                      
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:16.18    1:17.53 JO     
       49.58  1:17.53                                                      
  4 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:17.88 JO     
       37.50  1:17.88                                                      
  5 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:18.63    1:18.09 JO     
       38.46  1:18.09                                                      
  6 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:18.23 JO     
       38.29  1:18.23                                                      
  7 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          1:29.47    1:19.11 JO     
  8 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:19.88 JO     
  9 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR               1:19.72    1:20.84 JO     
       38.70  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.46 JO     
       41.15  1:21.46                                                      
 11 Gayevsky, Mike            10 BASC-MR              1:42.06    1:23.07        
       39.29  1:23.07                                                      
 12 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:23.15        
       40.95  1:23.15                                                      
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:23.88    1:23.59        
 14 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:22.80    1:23.75        
       41.89  1:23.75                                                      
 15 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:17.00    1:24.08        
       40.60  1:24.08                                                      
 16 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.27    1:24.51        
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:23.72    1:24.88        
 18 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:29.93    1:26.65        
 19 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:32.43    1:26.90        
 20 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:27.25        
 21 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.80    1:28.29        
       43.52  1:28.29                                                      
 22 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:27.19    1:28.42        
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:29.00    1:28.81        
 24 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR          1:36.37    1:29.41        
       43.52  1:29.41                                                      
 25 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.93    1:31.58        
       44.56  1:31.58                                                      
 26 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR              1:31.92    1:33.05        
 27 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:33.23        
       46.77  1:33.23                                                      
 28 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               1:38.29    1:34.80        
       44.48  1:34.80                                                      
 29 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:36.00        
       46.92  1:36.00                                                      
 30 Miranda, Brendan D        10 BBSC-MR              1:52.44    1:36.23        
       45.40  1:36.23                                                      
 31 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:36.61        
       47.24  1:36.61                                                      
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.63    1:36.80        
     1:40.57  1:36.80                                                      
 33 Marcos, JP P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.06        
       50.49  1:37.06                                                      
 34 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:42.08    1:37.18        
       46.49  1:37.18                                                      
 35 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.54    1:39.18        
       47.99  1:39.18                                                      
 36 Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR          1:57.63    1:40.06        
       45.10  1:40.06                                                      
 37 Ilnickis, Maxwell          9 BASC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.04        
       48.62  1:42.04                                                      
 38 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.10        
       50.56  1:44.10                                                      
 39 Zaremba, Dorian            9 BASC-MR              1:42.46    1:44.57        
       49.70  1:44.57                                                      
 40 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:46.56    1:44.66        
       51.14  1:44.66                                                      
 41 Belsky, Alan               9 BASC-MR              2:00.10    1:46.70        
       47.90  1:46.70                                                      
 42 Peetz, Vincent H           9 BASC-MR              1:43.94    1:47.37        
       50.80  1:47.37                                                      
 43 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:47.84    1:50.19        
       52.30  1:50.19                                                      
 44 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.43    1:52.74        
       55.63  1:52.74                                                      
 45 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:53.45        
       53.44  1:53.45                                                      
 46 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              1:39.82    1:56.38        
     1:40.74  1:56.38                                                      
 -- Gutierrez, Christian       9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
 -- Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.14         DQ        
       48.13       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           36.60      37.05 JO     
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.57      38.13 JO     
  3 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.56      39.11 JO     
  4 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 41.25      41.16 JO     
  5 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR                42.94      42.53 JO     
  6 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                44.69      42.65 JO     
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR                 42.75      43.46 JO     
  8 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                44.20      43.57 JO     
  9 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.34      43.72 JO     
 10 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR           41.00      44.00        
 11 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                43.93      44.77        
 12 Sztolcman, Christian       9 Twisters-MR            52.31      45.27        
 13 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR                 44.62      45.64        
 14 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR                 45.54      45.79        
 15 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.75      47.48        
 16 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            47.24      47.75        
 17 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR                 49.44      47.99        
 18 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 49.44      49.11        
 19 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR                 51.93      49.93        
 20 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR                 47.90      50.47        
 21 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR                51.03      50.53        
 22 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            52.54      50.57        
 23 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR                 51.23      51.47        
 24 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 54.45      51.54        
 25 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              52.50      53.34        
 26 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                51.75      53.46        
 27 Belsky, Alan               9 BASC-MR                59.00      53.58        
 28 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.19      54.03        
 29 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR              52.93      54.58        
 30 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR                57.87      54.94        
 31 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.47      55.07        
 32 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.22      55.31        
 33 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               1:00.10      56.08        
 34 Barayev, Jacob             9 Twisters-MR            55.80      56.68        
 35 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:00.12      56.94        
 36 Ilnickis, Maxwell          9 BASC-MR              1:13.96      58.13        
 37 Halilej, Michael          10 BBSC-MR              1:01.30    1:02.91        
 38 Miranda, Brendan D        10 BBSC-MR                45.76    1:08.51        
 -- Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR            59.44         DQ        
 -- Zaremba, Dorian            9 BASC-MR                55.73         DQ        
 -- Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              1:10.21         DQ        
 -- Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                52.41         DQ        
 -- Eskenazi, Noah             9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Plunkett, Jack             9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Peetz, Vincent H           9 BASC-MR                59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:12.73    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.90    1:20.55 JO     
       38.48  1:20.55                                                      
  2 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:22.00    1:22.36 JO     
       38.71  1:22.36                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:30.95    1:26.72 JO     
       41.55  1:26.72                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:34.46    1:29.72 JO     
       43.34  1:29.72                                                      
  5 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.38    1:30.77 JO     
       41.85  1:30.77                                                      
  6 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                1:34.70    1:31.92 JO     
       45.16  1:31.92                                                      
  7 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:35.89    1:34.34 JO     
       46.30  1:34.34                                                      
  8 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                1:35.13    1:34.36 JO     
       44.89  1:34.36                                                      
  9 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.02    1:34.63 JO     
       44.86  1:34.63                                                      
 10 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:37.33    1:34.77 JO     
       45.70  1:34.77                                                      
 11 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:32.00    1:35.11 JO     
       45.17  1:35.11                                                      
 12 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR               1:41.03    1:35.72 JO     
       46.35  1:35.72                                                      
 13 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.98    1:36.63        
       45.72  1:36.63                                                      
 14 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.31    1:37.12        
       46.09  1:37.12                                                      
 15 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:37.85    1:37.20        
       45.27  1:37.20                                                      
 16 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                1:39.41    1:37.98        
       47.39  1:37.98                                                      
 17 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.43    1:38.23        
       46.07  1:38.23                                                      
 18 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               1:40.26    1:39.00        
       46.84  1:39.00                                                      
 19 Gayevsky, Mike            10 BASC-MR              1:43.98    1:40.06        
       47.07  1:40.06                                                      
 20 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:40.56        
       48.57  1:40.56                                                      
 21 Chu, Kenneth C            10 HS-MR                1:46.41    1:41.25        
       46.77  1:41.25                                                      
 22 McCARTHY, Patrick         10 LBA-MR               1:39.22    1:42.41        
       47.26  1:42.41                                                      
 23 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:43.23        
       50.33  1:43.23                                                      
 24 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              1:59.00    1:43.72        
       48.96  1:43.72                                                      
 25 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.62    1:44.87        
       50.26  1:44.87                                                      
 26 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR          1:47.73    1:45.71        
       50.26  1:45.71                                                      
 27 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.27    1:46.96        
       51.17  1:46.96                                                      
 28 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:48.10        
       51.25  1:48.10                                                      
 29 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:48.20        
       51.03  1:48.20                                                      
 30 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:51.47    1:48.31        
       52.64  1:48.31                                                      
 31 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        10 HS-MR                1:51.20    1:49.00        
       52.37  1:49.00                                                      
 32 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:51.44    1:50.25        
       53.38  1:50.25                                                      
 33 Wang, Calvin              10 RedTails-MR          2:07.40    1:52.16        
       53.52  1:52.16                                                      
 34 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:48.46    1:52.23        
       54.32  1:52.23                                                      
 35 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.33        
       53.37  1:52.33                                                      
 36 Cabrera, Nicholas         10 Twisters-MR            52.25    1:52.53        
       53.57  1:52.53                                                      
 37 Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:57.68    1:52.63        
       52.41  1:52.63                                                      
 38 Casey, Jack H              9 HAA-MR               2:00.50    1:58.59        
       55.49  1:58.59                                                      
 39 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    1:58.78        
       55.70  1:58.78                                                      
 40 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:58.96        
       53.78  1:58.96                                                      
 41 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:00.79        
       56.19  2:00.79                                                      
 42 Zaremba, Dorian            9 BASC-MR              2:02.11    2:01.95        
       57.80  2:01.95                                                      
 43 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                1:57.14    2:02.77        
       56.18  2:02.77                                                      
 44 Ilnickis, Maxwell          9 BASC-MR              2:05.44    2:04.69        
       58.81  2:04.69                                                      
 45 Golden, Christopher A      9 HAA-MR               2:21.10    2:07.81        
     1:03.02  2:07.81                                                      
 46 Che, George               10 BASC-MR              2:34.70    2:23.26        
     1:09.75  2:23.26                                                      
 47 Plunkett, Jack             9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:43.08        
     1:16.53  2:43.08                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                36.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR           31.00      33.31 JO     
  2 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR            34.04      33.50 JO     
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR                 34.80      33.69 JO     
  4 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR                 34.01      34.61 JO     
  5 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR                 35.78      35.02 JO     
  6 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.97      35.39 JO     
  7 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR                37.10      35.41 JO     
  8 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR                37.45      36.35 JO     
  9 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR           35.00      36.74 JO     
 10 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR                45.44      37.08        
 11 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR           34.00      37.34        
 12 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR                38.44      37.45        
 13 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR                 35.00      37.68        
 14 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.95        
 15 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR                37.95      37.96        
 16 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR            40.97      38.14        
 17 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR                 43.45      38.58        
 17 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR            43.07      38.58        
 19 Meehan, Ryan J            10 HS-MR                  40.87      38.59        
 19 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.59        
 21 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR                 38.86      39.43        
 22 Baranov, Lenny            10 HS-MR                  40.73      39.56        
 23 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR                 44.01      39.59        
 24 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR                38.99      39.61        
 25 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR                39.99      40.01        
 26 Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR                46.00      40.10        
 27 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR                40.27      40.23        
 28 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.78      40.34        
 29 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR              42.46      40.60        
 30 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR                39.00      40.71        
 31 Iocolano, Richard V       10 HS-MR                  39.92      40.73        
 32 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR                41.72      41.18        
 33 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.98      41.28        
 34 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR                41.31      41.72        
 35 Shteynberg, Samuel D      10 HS-MR                  40.73      41.97        
 35 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR            42.07      41.97        
 37 Sztolcman, Christian       9 Twisters-MR            45.39      42.18        
 38 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.41      42.89        
 39 Barayev, Jacob             9 Twisters-MR            49.74      43.16        
 40 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR              42.08      43.47        
 41 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR                 40.88      43.65        
 42 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR                45.99      44.15        
 43 Langaman, Kevin J          9 HS-MR                  44.33      44.80        
 44 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR                 44.85      45.55        
 45 Chu, Kenneth C            10 HS-MR                  45.74      45.57        
 46 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR                44.21      45.64        
 47 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR                 46.73      45.75        
 48 Alvarado- Medina, Brian   10 FAST-MR                   NT      46.07        
 49 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR            44.47      46.12        
 50 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR                46.53      46.37        
 51 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR                43.47      46.42        
 52 Raiola, AJ J               9 HS-MR                  47.06      46.85        
 53 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR                48.14      46.90        
 54 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR                49.19      47.41        
 55 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR                59.00      49.54        
 56 Saraf, Akaash              9 FAST-MR                   NT      56.91        
 57 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              1:15.12    1:23.86        
 -- Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR                51.46         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ        
 -- McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR                45.28         DQ        
 -- Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              1:10.21         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.65    1:14.70 JO     
       34.76  1:14.70                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.85    1:17.80 JO     
       36.72  1:17.80                                                      
  3 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:17.87 JO     
       37.76  1:17.87                                                      
  4 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.19        
       38.94  1:23.19                                                      
  5 Liu, Eric Z               10 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:23.73        
       37.59  1:23.73                                                      
  6 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:28.92    1:27.58        
       40.15  1:27.58                                                      
  7 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:28.05    1:28.26        
       40.24  1:28.26                                                      
  8 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:31.39    1:32.46        
       41.52  1:32.46                                                      
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:32.60    1:32.63        
       40.91  1:32.63                                                      
 10 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR          1:31.79    1:34.45        
       41.46  1:34.45                                                      
 11 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.68    1:40.56        
       46.39  1:40.56                                                      
 12 Townsend, Delano R        10 NFS-MR               1:54.41    1:42.46        
       44.54  1:42.46                                                      
 13 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.59    1:45.53        
       49.07  1:45.53                                                      
 14 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:51.00    1:48.64        
       49.15  1:48.64                                                      
 15 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:37.68    1:51.42        
       49.61  1:51.42                                                      
 -- Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.47         DQ        
       46.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:52.74         DQ        
       46.29       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:04.46    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HO, Timothy               10 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:12.96 JO     
       32.50  1:12.96                                                      
  2 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.65    1:15.05 JO     
       36.35  1:15.05                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexander         10 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:16.55 JO     
       37.24  1:16.55                                                      
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               1:19.88    1:17.01 JO     
       37.72  1:17.01                                                      
  5 Phang, Yik Fung            9 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:17.18 JO     
       36.05  1:17.18                                                      
  6 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               1:17.39    1:18.25 JO     
       36.29  1:18.25                                                      
  7 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:19.41 JO     
       36.63  1:19.41                                                      
  8 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:20.69 JO     
       37.90  1:20.69                                                      
  9 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              1:19.94    1:21.08 JO     
       37.82  1:21.08                                                      
  9 Afif, John                10 BASC-MR              1:37.25    1:21.08 JO     
       38.08  1:21.08                                                      
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         10 BBSC-MR              1:37.67    1:21.21 JO     
       39.21  1:21.21                                                      
 12 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               1:23.32    1:21.81 JO     
       39.64  1:21.81                                                      
 13 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              1:26.04    1:22.30        
       38.24  1:22.30                                                      
 14 Marski, Timothy J          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.46    1:22.80        
       39.14  1:22.80                                                      
 15 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               1:20.34    1:22.98        
       39.23  1:22.98                                                      
 16 Orobinsky, Christopher     9 BASC-MR              1:36.74    1:23.41        
       40.08  1:23.41                                                      
 17 Morris, Shane             10 LBA-MR               1:26.16    1:24.31        
       39.17  1:24.31                                                      
 18 Macias, Sean               9 BASC-MR              1:58.01    1:24.42        
       38.77  1:24.42                                                      
 19 Zhang, Benjamin G         10 Boys Club-MR         1:24.00    1:24.54        
       38.69  1:24.54                                                      
 20 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          1:39.63    1:24.87        
 21 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:24.93        
       38.43  1:24.93                                                      
 22 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:25.01        
       40.26  1:25.01                                                      
 23 Sheinberg, Kyle           10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:25.45        
       40.24  1:25.45                                                      
 24 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               1:28.96    1:25.98        
       41.16  1:25.98                                                      
 25 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               1:33.48    1:26.57        
       42.32  1:26.57                                                      
 26 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               1:26.39    1:26.67        
       39.01  1:26.67                                                      
 27 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:26.77        
       41.15  1:26.77                                                      
 28 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.84    1:26.97        
       42.85  1:26.97                                                      
 29 French, Devon J            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:27.05        
       40.46  1:27.05                                                      
 30 Morris, Troy               9 LBA-MR               1:47.77    1:27.53        
       41.37  1:27.53                                                      
 31 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71    1:27.77        
       42.57  1:27.77                                                      
 32 Ksendzovsky, Eden          9 BASC-MR              1:46.07    1:29.13        
       42.64  1:29.13                                                      
 33 Manfre, Jonathan M        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:29.76        
       42.76  1:29.76                                                      
 34 McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.88        
       42.87  1:29.88                                                      
 35 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR          1:30.22    1:30.22        
       41.42  1:30.22                                                      
 36 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR          1:27.22    1:31.16        
       42.34  1:31.16                                                      
 37 Paccione, Sawyer           9 Sailfish-MR          1:33.78    1:31.46        
       39.70  1:31.46                                                      
 38 Budke, Vinny C             9 Sachem-MR            1:30.67    1:32.83        
       42.73  1:32.83                                                      
 39 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              1:44.75    1:33.54        
       43.68  1:33.54                                                      
 40 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel        9 BASC-MR              1:49.34    1:33.72        
       45.81  1:33.72                                                      
 41 Sodi, Luca D               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:33.77        
       44.43  1:33.77                                                      
 42 McDonnell, Jack           10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.67        
       45.91  1:34.67                                                      
 42 Stapleton, Kevin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:34.67        
       42.90  1:34.67                                                      
 44 Beutel, Brendan M          9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:34.84        
       42.39  1:34.84                                                      
 45 Boyle, Patrick J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.46        
       44.45  1:35.46                                                      
 46 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              2:06.58    1:35.48        
       43.54  1:35.48                                                      
 47 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               1:40.52    1:35.50        
       47.27  1:35.50                                                      
 48 McNeary, Daniel            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.34        
       43.76  1:36.34                                                      
 49 Angeles, Aaron S           9 HAA-MR               1:54.60    1:37.57        
       45.94  1:37.57                                                      
 50 Aroesty, Ryan              9 LBA-MR               1:51.61    1:37.87        
       46.30  1:37.87                                                      
 51 Brown, Kieran J            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.72    1:39.61        
       43.28  1:39.61                                                      
 52 Vayser, Gabriel            9 BASC-MR              2:05.47    1:40.22        
       50.17  1:40.22                                                      
 53 Singh, Karan P            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.94    1:40.62        
       45.91  1:40.62                                                      
 54 Barayev, Jacob             9 Twisters-MR          1:31.28    1:41.58        
       44.37  1:41.58                                                      
 55 Germano, George R          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.93    1:43.72        
       46.14  1:43.72                                                      
 56 Green, Ryan L              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:45.44        
       50.54  1:45.44                                                      
 57 Porges, Dylan R            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.60    1:45.94        
       15.68  1:45.94                                                      
 58 Marcos, JP P               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:47.98        
       47.78  1:47.98                                                      
 59 Bonney, Ethan              9 LBA-MR               1:57.02    1:49.24        
       50.04  1:49.24                                                      
 60 Collins-Zaluda, Sam       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.35    1:49.59        
       53.93  1:49.59                                                      
 61 Batista, Jordy E           9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:13.07        
     1:03.16  2:13.07                                                      
 62 Plunkett, Jack             9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:18.39        
     1:06.82  2:18.39                                                      
 63 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              2:21.01    2:40.78        
     1:18.87  2:40.78                                                      
 -- Shapiro, David J           9 BBSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
       55.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Sztolcman, Christian       9 Twisters-MR          1:41.23         DQ        
       42.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Schroeder, Patrick J       9 HAA-MR               1:42.90         DQ        
       50.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Tatynskiy, Shawn          10 BASC-MR              1:26.90         DQ        
       39.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Andersson        10 RedTails-MR          1:55.90         DQ        
       52.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei         9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
       57.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               1:40.03         DQ        
       48.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          1:40.10         DQ        
       47.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Halilej, Michael          10 BBSC-MR              2:14.14         DQ        
     1:15.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              2:10.10         DQ        
       51.20       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:04.72        1985 Darin Van Tassell, NBS                     
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.39    2:20.81 ZQ     
       32.43  1:07.98  1:45.48  2:20.81                                    
  2 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:23.70    2:24.16 ZQ     
       32.53  1:09.37  1:47.37  2:24.16                                    
  3 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:36.39    2:24.99 ZQ     
       32.88  1:10.15  1:48.21  2:24.99                                    
  4 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               2:28.65    2:25.15 ZQ     
       31.89  1:08.85  1:47.71  2:25.15                                    
  5 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:32.15    2:25.40 ZQ     
       33.26  1:10.07  1:48.29  2:25.40                                    
  6 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.60    2:31.77 JO     
       34.65  1:12.80  1:53.26  2:31.77                                    
  7 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          2:31.08    2:34.25 JO     
       33.80  1:13.33  1:55.30  2:34.25                                    
  8 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               2:36.08    2:34.40 JO     
       35.56  1:14.09  1:55.32  2:34.40                                    
  9 Ouldibbat, Hamza          10 Sailfish-MR          2:47.10    2:34.46 JO     
       34.88  1:14.61  1:53.76  2:34.46                                    
 10 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.31 JO     
       36.09  1:15.70  1:56.60  2:35.31                                    
 11 Lent, Connor              10 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:36.15 JO     
       35.05  1:15.50  1:56.98  2:36.15                                    
 12 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              3:06.28    2:38.38 JO     
       36.26  1:16.19  1:57.97  2:38.38                                    
 13 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:38.87 JO     
       36.19  1:17.45  2:00.18  2:38.87                                    
 14 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.98    2:39.67 JO     
       35.27  1:16.00  1:58.66  2:39.67                                    
 15 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    2:40.85 SILV   
       34.82  1:16.59  1:59.87  2:40.85                                    
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:41.87 SILV   
       37.31  1:20.53  2:02.62  2:41.87                                    
 17 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               2:58.04    2:41.97 SILV   
       36.14  1:17.49  1:57.97  2:41.97                                    
 18 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               2:50.97    2:46.39 SILV   
       39.31  1:21.08  2:04.57  2:46.39                                    
 19 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.33    2:49.33 SILV   
       35.61  1:18.49  2:04.62  2:49.33                                    
 20 Morlock, Tristan M         7 HAA-MR               2:55.40    2:52.68 SILV   
       39.57  1:24.09  2:10.55  2:52.68                                    
 21 Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    2:53.44 SILV   
       39.08  1:23.53  2:10.03  2:53.44                                    
 22 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              3:12.91    2:53.88 SILV   
       39.54  1:25.78  2:11.26  2:53.88                                    
 23 Miranda, Brendan D        10 BBSC-MR              3:00.83    2:55.51 SILV   
       37.81  1:21.04  2:55.51                                             
 24 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:56.47        
       37.24  1:21.35  2:08.58  2:56.47                                    
 25 Sztolcman, Christian       9 Twisters-MR          3:08.95    2:57.18        
       37.44  1:21.48  2:09.71  2:57.18                                    
 26 O'Malley, Connor M         9 HAA-MR               3:02.30    2:58.09        
       41.01  1:26.75  2:13.36  2:58.09                                    
 27 Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR          3:06.07    3:01.44        
       36.03  1:24.21  2:15.29  3:01.44                                    
 28 Lent, Kieran               9 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.84        
       41.18  1:29.44  2:19.18  3:04.84                                    
 29 Vuong, Kenneth             9 Twisters-MR          3:08.40    3:06.03        
       39.84  1:26.99  2:15.88  3:06.03                                    
 31 Vosilla, Attilio          10 BBSC-MR              3:39.65    3:28.95        
       45.38  1:42.59  2:39.96  3:28.95                                    
 32 Oganesian, Mel             8 BBSC-MR              3:45.41    3:51.09        
       47.02  2:47.55  3:51.09                                             
 33 Kim, Jeremy S              7 Twisters-MR          3:59.98    4:01.38        
       58.65  3:01.62  4:01.38                                             
 34 Frey, David W             10 BBSC-MR              3:45.45    5:00.38        
     2:21.29  5:00.38                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:18.51        2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW                         
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Morgan S           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.88    2:37.67 ZQ     
       37.10  1:17.88  2:02.43  2:37.67                                    
  2 Martusciello, James       10 HAA-MR               2:56.30    2:43.21 ZQ     
       34.52  1:15.57  2:06.08  2:43.21                                    
  3 Hawkins, Michael J         9 HAA-MR               2:48.50    2:45.67 ZQ     
       37.23  1:20.55  2:08.06  2:45.67                                    
  4 Towers, Connor D           9 LIAC-MR              2:51.60    2:47.51 JO     
       40.45  1:21.53  2:11.45  2:47.51                                    
  5 Lee, Andy                  8 Twisters-MR          2:58.14    2:50.06 JO     
       37.24  1:21.78  2:14.25  2:50.06                                    
  6 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          3:00.14    2:50.35 JO     
       36.56  1:22.05  2:15.37  2:50.35                                    
  7 Kapusta, Adam              9 LIAC-MR              2:54.50    2:52.34 JO     
       38.36  1:21.78  2:14.13  2:52.34                                    
  8 Papsco, Zachary T          9 HAA-MR               2:52.76    2:53.39 JO     
       36.88  1:22.87  2:14.44  2:53.39                                    
  9 Cannon, Matthew           10 LBA-MR               2:58.00    2:55.29 JO     
       43.67  1:26.45  2:19.06  2:55.29                                    
 10 Fitzpatrick, Connor J     10 LIAC-MR              2:54.98    2:56.49 JO     
       42.15  1:26.15  2:19.00  2:56.49                                    
 11 Scalamandre, Max H         8 LIAC-MR              3:27.00    2:59.03 JO     
       44.22  1:28.22  2:18.86  2:59.03                                    
 12 Harrington, Dylan          9 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:00.13 SILV   
       39.22  1:26.80  2:22.40  3:00.13                                    
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C         8 LIAC-MR              3:21.00    3:02.50 SILV   
       41.11  1:27.70  2:24.42  3:02.50                                    
 14 Villani, David P          10 LIAC-MR              3:08.86    3:02.51 SILV   
       43.24  1:27.21  2:23.92  3:02.51                                    
 15 Cato, Tyler R              8 NFS-MR               3:22.00    3:07.27 SILV   
       47.43  1:34.70  2:28.04  3:07.27                                    
 16 Kahn, Alec P              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.39    3:07.39 SILV   
       43.59  1:35.20  2:28.99  3:07.39                                    
 17 Hawkins, Raymond P        10 HAA-MR               3:00.20    3:07.65 SILV   
       49.26  1:34.74  2:27.70  3:07.65                                    
 18 Torres, Cristian          10 Sailfish-MR          3:22.68    3:07.72 SILV   
       40.45  1:28.91  2:25.73  3:07.72                                    
 19 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.72    3:08.39 SILV   
       44.27  1:34.14  2:27.91  3:08.39                                    
 20 Macaluso, Nicholas        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.37    3:12.06 SILV   
       45.08  1:35.19  2:29.22  3:12.06                                    
 21 Chen, Jonathan            10 LIAC-MR              3:19.30    3:14.64 SILV   
       42.69  1:30.54  2:26.44  3:14.64                                    
 22 Coyle, Steven M           10 BBSC-MR              4:02.10    3:26.35        
       45.40  1:38.76  2:42.57  3:26.35                                    
 -- Kovel, Eric R             10 BBSC-MR              3:44.62         DQ        
       45.63  1:34.87  2:38.46       DQ                                    
 -- Kim, Justin T             10 Twisters-MR          3:21.33         DQ        
       43.61  1:37.05  2:37.99       DQ                                    
 -- McClellan, Sean E          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
       40.98  1:31.51  2:28.79       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:53.30    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco.T.Hastings.D.Polhill,A.Simco              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                2:05.00    2:05.14        
     1) HO, Timothy 10                  2) Lin, Thomas 8                  
     3) Liu, Eric Z 10                  4) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
       31.47  1:04.04  1:33.13  2:05.14                                    
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:02.00    2:06.21        
     1) Martusciello, James 10          2) Papsco, Zachary T 9            
     3) Fisher, Alexander 10            4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
       32.50  1:04.76  1:36.03  2:06.21                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.77    2:10.80        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 10        2) Marski, Timothy J 9            
     3) Scalamandre, Max H 8            4) Towers, Connor D 9             
       33.16  1:05.50  1:39.43  2:10.80                                    
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:20.50    2:11.99        
     1) Morris, Shane 10                2) Sheinberg, Kyle 10             
     3) Harrington, Dylan 9             4) Cannon, Matthew 10             
       34.80  1:07.28  1:41.14  2:11.99                                    
  5 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.00    2:12.33        
       32.73    50.89  1:41.00  2:12.33                                    
  6 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:13.24    2:13.73        
     1) Lipton, Evan N 9                2) French, Devon J 9              
     3) Kahn, Alec P 10                 4) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
       32.85  1:06.58  1:42.19  2:13.73                                    
  7 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 2:12.48    2:14.97        
     1) Breen, Shane M 10               2) Lee, Andy 8                    
     3) Kim, Justin T 10                4) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 8              
       31.10  1:01.75  1:34.73  2:14.97                                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.39    2:15.88        
     1) Kapusta, Adam 9                 2) Manfre, Jonathan M 10          
     3) Chen, Jonathan 10               4) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 8           
       33.34  1:07.79  1:41.38  2:15.88                                    
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:15.96    2:21.20        
     1) Iocolano, Richard V 10          2) Langaman, Kevin J 9            
     3) Baranov, Lenny 10               4) Meehan, Ryan J 10              
       33.22  1:10.81  1:46.29  2:21.20                                    
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:26.66   x2:24.52        
     1) Ciriaco, Zachary M 8            2) McNeary, Daniel 9              
     3) McClellan, Sean E 9             4) Villani, David P 10            
       38.99  1:16.49  1:51.71  2:24.52                                    
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:33.95    2:29.97        
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 9             2) Hopkins, Tyreikh 9             
     3) Cato, Tyler R 8                 4) Townsend, Delano R 10          
       44.02  1:24.72  1:40.82  2:29.97                                    
 12 Fairview Aquatic Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:22.98    2:42.37        
     1) Ruiz, Brian S 10                2) Alvarado- Medina, Brian N 10   
     3) Saraf, Akaash 9                 4) Seck, Yelly M 6                
       32.65  1:11.63  1:54.84  2:42.37                                    
 13 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 2:47.15    2:58.51        
     1) Vuong, Kenneth 9                2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 8           
     3) Barayev, Jacob 9                4) Lin, Jake 8                    
       50.79  1:35.50  2:58.51                                             
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:15.09    3:03.42        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 9            2) Freud, Iossy 8                 
     3) Gutierrez, Christian 9          4) Batista, Jordy E 9             
       44.17  1:32.48  1:47.93  3:03.42                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:04.38    5/1/2000 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         D.Simco,D.Polhill,A.Simco,T.Hastings              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                     NT    2:19.97        
     1) Lin, Thomas 8                   2) Phang, Yik Fung 9              
     3) Liu, Eric Z 10                  4) HO, Timothy 10                 
       35.11  1:12.92  1:46.70  2:19.97                                    
  2 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:23.23    2:22.42        
     1) Martusciello, James 10          2) Fisher, Alexander 10           
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 9             4) Hawkins, Michael J 9           
       37.14  1:18.12  1:52.30  2:22.42                                    
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:29.86    2:31.06        
     1) French, Devon J 9               2) Wolfe, Morgan S 10             
     3) Kahn, Alec P 10                 4) Lipton, Evan N 9               
       39.86  1:17.87  1:58.58  2:31.06                                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.75    2:34.11        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Connor J 10        2) Marski, Timothy J 9            
     3) Kapusta, Adam 9                 4) Towers, Connor D 9             
       43.64  1:24.47  2:01.93  2:34.11                                    
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:40.52    2:34.91        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 10              2) McCARTHY, Patrick 10           
     3) Harrington, Dylan 9             4) Sheinberg, Kyle 10             
       37.41  1:22.75  2:01.49  2:34.91                                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:36.81    2:36.15        
     1) Scalamandre, Max H 8            2) Chen, Jonathan 10              
     3) McClellan, Sean E 9             4) Fitzpatrick, Ian C 8           
       41.08  1:22.81  2:01.81  2:36.15                                    
  7 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 2:30.09    2:39.91        
     1) Kim, Justin T 10                2) Vuong, Kenneth 9               
     3) Breen, Shane M 10               4) Lee, Andy 8                    
       41.48  1:34.00  2:09.11  2:39.91                                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.94    2:46.52        
     1) McNeary, Daniel 9               2) Sodi, Luca D 9                 
     3) Stapleton, Kevin J 10           4) Manfre, Jonathan M 10          
       41.18  1:30.54  2:12.50  2:46.52                                    
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:47.23    3:40.50        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 9            2) Batista, Jordy E 9             
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 10           4) Freud, Iossy 8                 
       58.61  1:58.86  2:57.01  3:40.50                                    
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 7            2) O'Malley, Connor M 9           
     3) Angeles, Aaron S 9              4) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 7       
       42.44  1:30.68  2:18.88       DQ                                    
 -- Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 3:09.20         DQ        
     1) Abdelrahman, Islam 8            2) Gao, Owen Z 8                  
     3) Barayev, Jacob 9                4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 8           
     1:32.20  2:29.77  3:12.03       DQ                                    
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:03.49         DQ        
     1) Hopkins, Tyreikh 9              2) Townsend, Delano R 10          
     3) Cato, Tyler R 8                 4) Buchanan, Brian R 9            
       51.41  1:35.42  2:21.65       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   23.17    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                23.29  METS
                23.79  M-BN
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            24.55      25.42 ZQ     
  2 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 27.58      26.94 ZQ     
  3 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.22 ZQ     
  4 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.98      27.78 JO     
  5 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR                 28.75      28.24 JO     
  6 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 28.85      28.29 JO     
  6 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                28.60      28.29 JO     
  8 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.21      28.39 JO     
  9 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.68 JO     
 10 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                29.49      28.74 SILV   
 11 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 28.93      28.92 SILV   
 12 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 29.90      29.08 SILV   
 13 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR           28.70      29.21 SILV   
 14 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR           28.00      29.27 SILV   
 15 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                30.05      29.45 SILV   
 16 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 29.85      29.83 SILV   
 17 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                  29.79      29.94 SILV   
 18 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                30.28      29.99 SILV   
 19 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           30.00      30.33 SILV   
 20 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                31.83      30.82 SILV   
 21 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                  31.47      30.94 SILV   
 22 Gahan, Owen J             11 IA-MR                  30.68      31.24 SILV   
 23 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                31.84      31.45 SILV   
 24 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR            32.06      31.50 SILV   
 25 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 32.38      31.58 SILV   
 26 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                31.00      31.64 SILV   
 27 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                32.05      31.79 SILV   
 28 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR            31.67      31.92 SILV   
 29 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.93 SILV   
 30 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 43.05      32.04 SILV   
 31 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                30.92      32.13 SILV   
 32 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  31.19      32.16 SILV   
 33 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                31.69      32.42 SILV   
 34 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.15      32.46 SILV   
 35 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                  31.73      32.51        
 36 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                  30.61      32.58        
 37 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            35.48      33.02        
 38 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            34.90      33.07        
 39 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 31.72      33.16        
 40 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            32.54      33.22        
 41 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 33.81      33.26        
 42 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 33.21      33.52        
 43 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR            33.76      33.59        
 44 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR                34.15      33.60        
 45 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                34.93      33.86        
 46 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            35.75      34.11        
 47 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                  36.55      34.20        
 48 Barayev, Isaac            11 Twisters-MR            34.03      34.23        
 49 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 34.80      34.24        
 50 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            34.14      34.75        
 51 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                35.00      34.80        
 52 Kritzberg, Jake           12 LBA-MR                 50.00      35.47        
 53 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                33.42      35.52        
 54 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 35.01      35.76        
 55 Walker, Rajeive W         12 Sailfish-MR            36.29      35.84        
 56 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR                34.78      36.20        
 57 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                38.17      36.49        
 58 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                42.22      36.75        
 59 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR                 36.40      36.86        
 60 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR                37.59      37.06        
 61 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR              37.38      37.25        
 62 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                 36.97      39.18        
 63 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR                38.07      39.74        
 64 Castro, Jeremiah          11 NFS-MR                 41.22      40.34        
 65 Evelson, Alex             11 BASC-MR                39.50      40.89        
 66 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                41.74      41.07        
 67 Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR                40.36      42.57        
 68 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR            50.09      44.93        
 69 Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR                50.21      45.02        
 70 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR            50.09    1:01.54        
 -- WU, Eric                  11 Twisters-MR            36.27         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                 39.53         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.13    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                51.29  METS
                52.29  M-BN
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            53.52      54.24 ZQ     
       26.32    54.24                                                      
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            56.38      56.60 ZQ     
       27.75    56.60                                                      
  3 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           57.50      58.10 ZQ     
       27.06    58.10                                                      
  4 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:00.40      59.65 JO     
       28.32    59.65                                                      
  5 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.27    1:00.28 JO     
       29.12  1:00.28                                                      
  6 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:03.28    1:00.54 JO     
       28.68  1:00.54                                                      
  7 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:00.71    1:00.84 JO     
       29.78  1:00.84                                                      
  8 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:03.14    1:02.26 JO     
       30.02  1:02.26                                                      
  9 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.31 SILV   
       29.78  1:02.31                                                      
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:02.40 SILV   
       30.26  1:02.40                                                      
 10 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.40 SILV   
       30.40  1:02.40                                                      
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:02.73 SILV   
       30.48  1:02.73                                                      
 13 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.84 SILV   
       30.00  1:02.84                                                      
 14 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.07 SILV   
       30.46  1:03.07                                                      
 15 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:03.22 SILV   
       30.81  1:03.22                                                      
 16 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:03.39 SILV   
       30.39  1:03.39                                                      
 17 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:04.17 SILV   
       30.75  1:04.17                                                      
 18 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:06.23    1:04.54 SILV   
       31.19  1:04.54                                                      
 19 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.81    1:04.85 SILV   
       30.78  1:04.85                                                      
 20 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:05.13    1:04.88 SILV   
       30.87  1:04.88                                                      
 21 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.61    1:05.75 SILV   
       31.66  1:05.75                                                      
 22 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.80    1:05.95 SILV   
       31.95  1:05.95                                                      
 23 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.33 SILV   
       31.80  1:06.33                                                      
 24 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:06.67 SILV   
       32.37  1:06.67                                                      
 25 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR         1:07.00    1:06.95 SILV   
       32.73  1:06.95                                                      
 26 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:06.62    1:06.96 SILV   
       32.87  1:06.96                                                      
 27 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.73    1:07.60 SILV   
       32.63  1:07.60                                                      
 28 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR         1:05.00    1:07.62 SILV   
       31.31  1:07.62                                                      
 29 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:10.29    1:07.91 SILV   
       19.21  1:07.91                                                      
 30 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:08.40 SILV   
       32.94  1:08.40                                                      
 31 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:11.73    1:09.34 SILV   
       32.90  1:09.34                                                      
 32 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.91    1:09.57 SILV   
       33.59  1:09.57                                                      
 33 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.93 SILV   
       33.76  1:09.93                                                      
 34 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.96 SILV   
       33.61  1:09.96                                                      
 35 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.22    1:10.01 SILV   
       16.07  1:10.01                                                      
 36 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:09.79    1:10.77 SILV   
       33.90  1:10.77                                                      
 37 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR              1:14.20    1:10.87 SILV   
       32.79  1:10.87                                                      
 38 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:10.91 SILV   
       33.35  1:10.91                                                      
 39 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR               1:10.60    1:10.94 SILV   
       34.05  1:10.94                                                      
 40 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:08.79    1:11.33 SILV   
       34.05  1:11.33                                                      
 41 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.95    1:11.41 SILV   
       31.98  1:11.41                                                      
 42 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:08.43    1:11.53 SILV   
       33.46  1:11.53                                                      
 43 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.89    1:12.21        
       34.91  1:12.21                                                      
 44 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.80    1:12.35        
       34.07  1:12.35                                                      
 45 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.21    1:13.09        
       35.15  1:13.09                                                      
 46 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:13.13        
       35.15  1:13.13                                                      
 47 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:17.75    1:13.33        
       34.65  1:13.33                                                      
 48 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:13.46        
       35.77  1:13.46                                                      
 49 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR          1:14.31    1:13.63        
       34.51  1:13.63                                                      
 50 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:13.13    1:13.82        
       35.47  1:13.82                                                      
 51 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:17.90    1:14.55        
       36.13  1:14.55                                                      
 52 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:14.75        
       35.96  1:14.75                                                      
 53 Barayev, Isaac            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:15.05        
       35.05  1:15.05                                                      
 54 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:15.27        
       35.04  1:15.27                                                      
 55 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:22.79    1:15.33        
       36.56  1:15.33                                                      
 56 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:15.64        
       36.45  1:15.64                                                      
 56 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:13.29    1:15.64        
       34.65  1:15.64                                                      
 58 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          1:20.58    1:16.08        
       35.24  1:16.08                                                      
 59 Earley, Ryan C            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.68    1:17.68        
       38.42  1:17.68                                                      
 60 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:35.26    1:17.71        
       37.11  1:17.71                                                      
 61 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR              1:17.42    1:18.52        
       38.28  1:18.52                                                      
 62 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:15.97    1:18.62        
       37.17  1:18.62                                                      
 63 Bronshteyn, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:20.04    1:19.05        
       38.49  1:19.05                                                      
 64 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:18.60    1:19.10        
       36.99  1:19.10                                                      
 65 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.59    1:19.91        
       37.06  1:19.91                                                      
 66 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              1:15.69    1:19.99        
       37.97  1:19.99                                                      
 67 Kritzberg, Jake           12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:20.55        
       37.59  1:20.55                                                      
 68 Ebarb, Raymond A          12 IA-MR                1:16.09    1:21.44        
       16.18  1:21.44                                                      
 69 WU, Eric                  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:21.74        
       37.19  1:21.74                                                      
 70 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.97    1:22.48        
       17.53  1:22.48                                                      
 71 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              1:23.74    1:22.60        
       39.02  1:22.60                                                      
 72 Hansen, Eric Q            11 BBSC-MR                   NT    1:23.82        
 73 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:23.90        
       40.03  1:23.90                                                      
 74 Whitford, Toby            12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:24.28        
       38.66  1:24.28                                                      
 75 Kotlyar, Samuel           11 BASC-MR              1:23.21    1:25.24        
       38.96  1:25.24                                                      
 76 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:24.12    1:25.98        
       40.05  1:25.98                                                      
 77 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:30.93        
       41.60  1:30.93                                                      
 78 Omelchenko, Daniel        11 BASC-MR              1:38.01    1:32.79        
       43.24  1:32.79                                                      
 79 Castro, Jeremiah          11 NFS-MR               1:41.50    1:33.73        
       41.04  1:33.73                                                      
 80 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:30.74    1:34.85        
       43.62  1:34.85                                                      
 81 Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR              1:45.21    1:35.47        
       43.12  1:35.47                                                      
 82 Sternberg, Matthew S      12 BBSC-MR              1:38.96    1:37.51        
       43.33  1:37.51                                                      
 83 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:40.72        
 84 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.65        
       49.00  1:47.65                                                      
 85 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:12.64        
       54.47  2:12.64                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:57.45    1:58.09 ZQ     
       26.78    56.53  1:27.76  1:58.09                                    
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:02.13    2:02.03 ZQ     
       27.99    58.81  1:30.30  2:02.03                                    
  3 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          2:09.48    2:11.39 ZQ     
       29.55  1:02.98  1:37.60  2:11.39                                    
  4 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          2:24.59    2:13.23 JO     
       30.03  1:02.87  1:38.23  2:13.23                                    
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:14.19 JO     
       30.70  1:04.80  1:39.96  2:14.19                                    
  6 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              2:14.64    2:15.33 JO     
       30.09  1:04.08  1:39.88  2:15.33                                    
  7 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              2:18.15    2:15.74 SILV   
       31.06  1:05.28  1:40.63  2:15.74                                    
  8 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               2:19.43    2:16.19 SILV   
       30.09  1:04.61  1:40.73  2:16.19                                    
  9 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              2:13.50    2:16.39 SILV   
       31.28  1:05.76  1:41.92  2:16.39                                    
 10 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              2:24.23    2:17.52 SILV   
       31.57  1:06.89  1:43.01  2:17.52                                    
 11 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:16.47    2:17.88 SILV   
       31.95  1:07.13  1:43.23  2:17.88                                    
 12 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:18.52 SILV   
       32.08  1:07.74  1:44.12  2:18.52                                    
 13 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              2:24.26    2:19.01 SILV   
       32.59  1:07.86  1:44.06  2:19.01                                    
 14 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:19.06 SILV   
       30.71  1:06.66  1:44.29  2:19.06                                    
 15 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.04    2:19.59 SILV   
       31.14  1:06.31  1:43.96  2:19.59                                    
 16 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.53    2:19.70 SILV   
       31.46  1:06.81  1:43.69  2:19.70                                    
 17 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:31.57    2:24.99 SILV   
       31.64  1:09.14  1:49.70  2:24.99                                    
 18 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              2:29.47    2:26.16 SILV   
       33.55  1:10.81  1:48.86  2:26.16                                    
 19 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                2:37.47    2:29.01 SILV   
       34.84  1:13.04  1:51.99  2:29.01                                    
 20 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               2:31.39    2:29.68 SILV   
       33.31  1:11.13  1:51.61  2:29.68                                    
 21 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:29.30    2:30.67 SILV   
       35.31  1:14.37  1:53.78  2:30.67                                    
 22 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                2:28.69    2:30.89 SILV   
       34.68  1:13.63  1:53.60  2:30.89                                    
 23 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              2:30.16    2:30.97 SILV   
       34.26  1:12.62  1:52.30  2:30.97                                    
 24 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.64    2:31.58 SILV   
       33.40  1:12.41  1:53.64  2:31.58                                    
 25 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.36    2:31.65 SILV   
       33.76  1:13.15  1:54.15  2:31.65                                    
 26 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               2:39.80    2:31.89 SILV   
       33.88  1:14.20  1:55.39  2:31.89                                    
 27 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.11    2:33.77        
       34.04  1:14.04  1:56.61  2:33.77                                    
 28 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              2:40.14    2:34.26        
       35.23  1:14.37  1:53.72  2:34.26                                    
 29 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              2:29.24    2:34.66        
       35.81  1:16.45  1:56.86  2:34.66                                    
 30 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.72        
       32.86  1:10.93  2:35.72                                             
 31 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:36.40        
       35.81  1:16.31  1:57.05  2:36.40                                    
 32 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR          2:53.90    2:38.56        
       34.29  1:15.92  1:58.82  2:38.56                                    
 33 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              3:52.14    2:48.86        
       37.92  1:20.64  2:04.50  2:48.86                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            29.74      28.96 ZQ     
  2 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            29.62      29.31 ZQ     
  3 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           30.00      31.36 ZQ     
  4 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR                 32.74      31.94 ZQ     
  5 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            35.40      32.28 ZQ     
  6 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR            34.24      32.52 JO     
  7 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR                33.91      32.88 JO     
  8 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR            34.40      33.33 JO     
  9 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                36.25      33.34 JO     
 10 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.58 SILV   
 11 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                34.54      34.00 SILV   
 12 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.24 SILV   
 13 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                33.68      34.36 SILV   
 14 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR                36.01      34.42 SILV   
 15 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                36.80      34.51 SILV   
 15 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 34.73      34.51 SILV   
 17 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                35.07      34.79 SILV   
 18 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.13 SILV   
 19 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.75      35.14 SILV   
 20 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 37.88      35.15 SILV   
 21 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 38.82      35.32 SILV   
 22 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                36.11      35.37 SILV   
 23 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              35.73      35.45 SILV   
 23 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                36.93      35.45 SILV   
 25 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.52 SILV   
 26 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                34.85      35.63 SILV   
 27 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR                36.77      35.70 SILV   
 28 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                35.88      35.82 SILV   
 29 Salazar, Matthew A        11 Boys Club-MR           35.00      36.34 SILV   
 29 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  35.58      36.34 SILV   
 31 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR            35.40      36.37 SILV   
 32 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.06      36.38 SILV   
 33 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.81      36.52 SILV   
 34 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.39      36.96 SILV   
 35 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  38.30      37.05 SILV   
 36 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 38.22      37.20 SILV   
 37 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            38.30      37.21 SILV   
 38 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 39.10      37.26 SILV   
 39 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR                37.16      37.30 SILV   
 40 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 40.22      37.49 SILV   
 41 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            48.70      37.84 SILV   
 42 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR                 38.38      38.51 SILV   
 43 Bronshteyn, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                39.39      38.76 SILV   
 44 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            46.08      39.65 SILV   
 45 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR            39.53      40.00 SILV   
 46 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 41.28      40.21 SILV   
 47 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR                43.99      40.58 SILV   
 48 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            42.83      40.97 SILV   
 49 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                40.71      41.12 SILV   
 50 Earley, Ryan C            11 LIAC-MR                44.55      41.17 SILV   
 51 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 41.29      41.30 SILV   
 52 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR            43.35      41.63 SILV   
 53 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                44.17      41.64 SILV   
 54 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            46.22      41.73 SILV   
 55 Barayev, Isaac            11 Twisters-MR            41.72      41.92 SILV   
 56 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                46.22      42.00 SILV   
 57 Kotlyar, Samuel           11 BASC-MR                42.96      42.20        
 58 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR                43.51      42.34        
 59 Whitford, Toby            12 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      42.76        
 60 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.14      44.00        
 61 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                 45.38      44.48        
 62 Castro, Jeremiah          11 NFS-MR                 51.11      44.97        
 63 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR                45.93      45.73        
 64 WU, Eric                  11 Twisters-MR            41.13      46.22        
 65 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR                 49.77      46.28        
 66 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                48.41      46.86        
 67 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                49.45      46.88        
 68 Ebarb, Raymond A          12 IA-MR                  50.22      47.60        
 69 Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR                47.68      48.63        
 70 Omelchenko, Daniel        11 BASC-MR                49.00      49.54        
 71 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.70        
 72 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 45.49      51.16        
 73 Sternberg, Matthew S      12 BBSC-MR                53.95      52.73        
 74 Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR                50.43      55.03        
 75 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR            55.09      58.63        
 -- Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                38.37         DQ        
 -- Brown, Max                11 FAST-MR                58.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  M-BN
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.98    1:03.17 ZQ     
       30.80  1:03.17                                                      
  2 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:11.08 JO     
       34.69  1:11.08                                                      
  3 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:12.47    1:11.53 JO     
       35.45  1:11.53                                                      
  4 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:11.69 SILV   
       35.19  1:11.69                                                      
  5 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:12.49 SILV   
       35.49  1:12.49                                                      
  6 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:13.10 SILV   
       35.69  1:13.10                                                      
  7 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:13.23 SILV   
       35.07  1:13.23                                                      
  8 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:14.50 SILV   
       37.20  1:14.50                                                      
  9 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.36    1:14.69 SILV   
       36.70  1:14.69                                                      
 10 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:14.79 SILV   
       37.01  1:14.79                                                      
 11 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:15.15 SILV   
       36.86  1:15.15                                                      
 12 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:11.97    1:15.16 SILV   
       35.84  1:15.16                                                      
 13 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:17.69 SILV   
       38.73  1:17.69                                                      
 14 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.04    1:17.96 SILV   
       37.61  1:17.96                                                      
 15 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:25.40    1:18.58 SILV   
       37.40  1:18.58                                                      
 16 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:20.25    1:19.47 SILV   
       39.20  1:19.47                                                      
 17 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:22.38    1:19.57 SILV   
       39.36  1:19.57                                                      
 18 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:20.37 SILV   
       39.61  1:20.37                                                      
 19 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.73    1:20.94 SILV   
       40.33  1:20.94                                                      
 20 Gahan, Owen J             11 IA-MR                1:22.49    1:21.43 SILV   
       40.03  1:21.43                                                      
 21 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              1:21.52    1:21.77 SILV   
       40.30  1:21.77                                                      
 22 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR          1:27.78    1:22.22 SILV   
       40.85  1:22.22                                                      
 23 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:23.86 SILV   
       40.71  1:23.86                                                      
 24 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:21.85    1:23.99 SILV   
       40.97  1:23.99                                                      
 25 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:29.52    1:24.09 SILV   
       39.93  1:24.09                                                      
 26 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:23.30    1:24.58 SILV   
       42.19  1:24.58                                                      
 27 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:20.75    1:25.13 SILV   
       41.78  1:25.13                                                      
 28 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR              1:30.11    1:25.39 SILV   
       41.51  1:25.39                                                      
 29 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:31.73    1:25.82        
       42.47  1:25.82                                                      
 30 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          1:43.20    1:26.20        
       41.50  1:26.20                                                      
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:26.62        
       42.43  1:26.62                                                      
 32 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              1:25.48    1:27.95        
       43.39  1:27.95                                                      
 33 Bronshteyn, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:28.06    1:28.74        
       42.82  1:28.74                                                      
 34 Earley, Ryan C            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.09    1:30.47        
       45.40  1:30.47                                                      
 35 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                1:28.81    1:30.53        
       45.45  1:30.53                                                      
 36 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:28.62    1:31.50        
       44.11  1:31.50                                                      
 37 Fairclough-Leslie, Ricar  12 NFS-MR               1:39.82    1:35.51        
       46.11  1:35.51                                                      
 38 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:37.12        
     1:45.08  1:37.12                                                      
 39 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              1:49.90    1:39.13        
       47.92  1:39.13                                                      
 40 Castro, Jeremiah          11 NFS-MR               1:58.74    1:45.23        
       51.32  1:45.23                                                      
 41 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:50.21    1:48.60        
     1:33.13  1:48.60                                                      
 42 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR              1:55.01    1:49.68        
       52.24  1:49.68                                                      
 43 Evelson, Alex             11 BASC-MR              1:40.27    1:53.34        
       55.07  1:53.34                                                      
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:54.52         DQ        
       50.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:44.31         DQ        
       49.35       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                37.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR                31.65      31.56 ZQ     
  2 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                  32.57      32.63 ZQ     
  3 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                35.96      33.98 ZQ     
  4 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 34.38      34.65 ZQ     
  5 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR           35.00      34.87 ZQ     
  6 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            36.41      34.90 ZQ     
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 36.16      35.60 ZQ     
  8 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR                34.78      35.77 ZQ     
  9 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR           36.00      36.98 ZQ     
  9 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.15      36.98 ZQ     
 11 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                43.66      38.41 SILV   
 12 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR                38.48      38.57 SILV   
 13 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                38.08      38.65 SILV   
 14 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                42.58      38.93 SILV   
 15 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                40.04      39.31 SILV   
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                40.43      39.81 SILV   
 17 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.38      40.19 SILV   
 18 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                  39.33      40.24 SILV   
 19 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                41.06      40.37 SILV   
 20 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR                 40.86      40.43 SILV   
 21 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  40.61      40.89 SILV   
 22 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                42.18      40.96 SILV   
 23 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR            40.84      41.20 SILV   
 24 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 40.51      41.30 SILV   
 25 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            43.24      42.01 SILV   
 26 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR                45.32      42.22 SILV   
 27 Barayev, Isaac            11 Twisters-MR            42.25      42.28 SILV   
 28 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR            41.93      42.76 SILV   
 29 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.04      42.97 SILV   
 30 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR            41.21      43.10 SILV   
 31 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR            47.22      43.71 SILV   
 32 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR                44.87      43.82        
 33 Zapisetsky, Shawn         12 BASC-MR                44.62      43.95        
 34 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                42.48      44.08        
 35 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 44.50      44.29        
 36 Bronshteyn, Daniel        12 BASC-MR                43.98      44.43        
 37 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 45.16      44.64        
 38 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                46.91      45.99        
 39 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.48      46.65        
 40 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR                46.42      47.47        
 41 WU, Eric                  11 Twisters-MR            48.89      48.01        
 42 Kritzberg, Jake           12 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.19        
 43 Earley, Ryan C            11 LIAC-MR                50.50      48.71        
 44 Walker, Rajeive W         12 Sailfish-MR            49.20      51.47        
 45 Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR                53.23      53.50        
 46 Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR                52.86      53.89        
 47 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               1:06.60      54.17        
 48 Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR                59.65      54.72        
 49 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:02.48        
 50 Evelson, Alex             11 BASC-MR              1:03.27    1:05.76        
 51 Contreras, Gabriel        11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:12.62        
 -- Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.49  M-BN
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:14.01 ZQ     
       36.26  1:14.01                                                      
  2 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.88    1:14.52 ZQ     
       35.23  1:14.52                                                      
  3 Kan, Kevin                12 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:16.43 ZQ     
       36.08  1:16.43                                                      
  4 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:19.55    1:16.51 ZQ     
       35.32  1:16.51                                                      
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:18.16    1:17.64 ZQ     
       35.98  1:17.64                                                      
  6 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:25.94    1:23.35 JO     
       41.65  1:23.35                                                      
  7 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:28.02    1:23.41 JO     
       40.29  1:23.41                                                      
  8 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.48    1:23.51 JO     
       39.81  1:23.51                                                      
  9 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:24.25 SILV   
       38.83  1:24.25                                                      
 10 Weng, Denis S             11 Boys Club-MR         1:20.00    1:24.92 SILV   
       39.93  1:24.92                                                      
 11 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:25.23 SILV   
       40.14  1:25.23                                                      
 12 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               1:27.48    1:25.99 SILV   
       41.32  1:25.99                                                      
 13 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.60    1:27.09 SILV   
       40.41  1:27.09                                                      
 14 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:28.09    1:27.84 SILV   
       41.89  1:27.84                                                      
 15 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:28.27 SILV   
       40.39  1:28.27                                                      
 16 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:30.71    1:29.25 SILV   
       42.83  1:29.25                                                      
 17 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:30.09 SILV   
       41.67  1:30.09                                                      
 18 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR          1:32.48    1:30.37 SILV   
       43.66  1:30.37                                                      
 19 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:33.97    1:30.49 SILV   
       42.83  1:30.49                                                      
 20 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.74    1:31.53 SILV   
       43.66  1:31.53                                                      
 21 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:31.85 SILV   
       43.26  1:31.85                                                      
 22 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              1:28.99    1:32.15        
       43.58  1:32.15                                                      
 23 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:29.06    1:32.53        
       43.72  1:32.53                                                      
 24 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR          1:36.80    1:33.21        
       43.15  1:33.21                                                      
 25 Gerevits, Brian           11 BASC-MR              1:32.16    1:33.29        
       44.71  1:33.29                                                      
 26 Barayev, Isaac            11 Twisters-MR          1:36.94    1:33.47        
       44.57  1:33.47                                                      
 27 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:33.56        
       44.92  1:33.56                                                      
 28 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:34.25        
       44.60  1:34.25                                                      
 29 Gerevits, Nathan          11 BASC-MR              1:32.51    1:34.36        
       46.16  1:34.36                                                      
 30 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:31.93    1:34.37        
       45.47  1:34.37                                                      
 31 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:39.23    1:35.00        
       46.04  1:35.00                                                      
 32 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:40.47    1:36.08        
       46.32  1:36.08                                                      
 33 Bronshteyn, Daniel        12 BASC-MR              1:37.39    1:36.36        
       46.09  1:36.36                                                      
 34 Kotlyar, Samuel           11 BASC-MR              1:38.58    1:37.01        
       44.87  1:37.01                                                      
 35 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:34.85    1:37.59        
       44.81  1:37.59                                                      
 36 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:50.49    1:41.23        
       48.83  1:41.23                                                      
 37 Kritzberg, Jake           12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.60        
       47.45  1:43.60                                                      
 38 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:44.07        
       47.57  1:44.07                                                      
 39 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              1:49.88    1:44.39        
       49.02  1:44.39                                                      
 40 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR              1:50.83    1:45.89        
       49.30  1:45.89                                                      
 41 Earley, Ryan C            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.63    1:46.70        
       51.42  1:46.70                                                      
 42 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:54.51    1:54.28        
       54.73  1:54.28                                                      
 43 Schroeder, Jack J         11 HAA-MR               2:23.15    2:00.06        
       56.58  2:00.06                                                      
 44 Williams, Aaron D         12 FAST-MR              2:07.92    2:02.78        
       57.94  2:02.78                                                      
 45 Brown, Max                11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:12.44        
 -- Omelchenko, Daniel        11 BASC-MR              2:11.00         DQ        
     1:00.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Gurfinkel, Paul H         12 BASC-MR              2:55.90         DQ        
       52.13       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   25.42    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR            26.92      26.94 ZQ     
  2 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR            29.58      28.01 ZQ     
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR            28.58      28.39 ZQ     
  4 McKenna, Brendan          12 Boys Club-MR           29.00      29.67 ZQ     
  5 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR                 31.54      30.31 ZQ     
  6 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR            33.44      31.86 JO     
  7 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR                31.73      31.92 JO     
  8 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.00 JO     
  9 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.86      32.34 SILV   
 10 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR                 33.26      33.11 SILV   
 11 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR                32.54      33.23 SILV   
 12 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR                34.13      33.30 SILV   
 13 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR                35.63      33.31 SILV   
 14 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR                 34.25      33.32 SILV   
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR                34.12      33.43 SILV   
 16 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.42      33.57 SILV   
 17 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR                32.68      33.84 SILV   
 18 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.03 SILV   
 19 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.10 SILV   
 20 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR                35.14      34.17 SILV   
 21 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR           31.00      34.21 SILV   
 22 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR                 37.42      34.68 SILV   
 23 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.80 SILV   
 24 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR                 35.77      34.85 SILV   
 25 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR                35.20      34.90 SILV   
 26 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR                34.00      35.11 SILV   
 27 Maida, Troy A             11 HAA-MR                 37.30      35.15 SILV   
 28 Pedisich, Joe M           11 Sachem-MR              36.33      36.80 SILV   
 29 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.83 SILV   
 30 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR                 45.80      37.16 SILV   
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR                37.19      37.31 SILV   
 32 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.17      37.61 SILV   
 33 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR                 40.56      37.86 SILV   
 34 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR                37.03      38.07 SILV   
 35 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                  37.33      38.10 SILV   
 36 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR            40.43      38.46 SILV   
 37 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.60      38.53 SILV   
 38 Rios, Luis A              12 RedTails-MR            55.09      38.62 SILV   
 39 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR            40.84      39.22 SILV   
 40 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                  35.28      39.31 SILV   
 41 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR                 45.00      40.15        
 42 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR            40.70      40.53        
 43 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR            43.24      41.96        
 44 Keller, Tate A            12 LIAC-MR                52.73      43.19        
 45 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR                 40.51      43.24        
 46 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR                 44.44      43.68        
 47 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR                 45.77      44.28        
 48 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR                42.73      44.95        
 49 Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR                48.94      45.69        
 50 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR                 47.62      46.77        
 51 WU, Eric                  11 Twisters-MR            46.52      47.35        
 52 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR            58.09      56.61        
 53 Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR                57.49      56.82        
 54 Sternberg, Matthew S      12 BBSC-MR                59.59    1:03.10        
 -- Ebarb, Raymond A          12 IA-MR                  50.44         DQ        
 -- Halilej, Joshua           12 BBSC-MR                52.14         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   56.20    5/1/2000 Norman Scott, BSC-MR                         
                57.09  METS
                58.09  M-BN
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      59.05 ZQ     
       27.43    59.05                                                      
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.59    1:02.36 ZQ     
       29.75  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.52    1:04.33 ZQ     
       31.49  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:02.00    1:04.73 ZQ     
       29.31  1:04.73                                                      
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:34.19    1:08.29 ZQ     
  6 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          1:18.81    1:09.20 ZQ     
       31.44  1:09.20                                                      
  7 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:20.69    1:10.44 JO     
       31.20  1:10.44                                                      
  8 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:10.96 JO     
       32.54  1:10.96                                                      
  9 Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:15.00    1:13.49 JO     
       33.16  1:13.49                                                      
 10 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:16.94    1:13.91 SILV   
       34.37  1:13.91                                                      
 11 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:14.59 SILV   
       34.51  1:14.59                                                      
 12 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:17.42    1:14.88 SILV   
       35.14  1:14.88                                                      
 13 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:16.63 SILV   
       36.03  1:16.63                                                      
 14 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                1:25.57    1:16.81 SILV   
       34.71  1:16.81                                                      
 15 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:16.95 SILV   
       35.27  1:16.95                                                      
 16 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.86    1:16.96 SILV   
       35.20  1:16.96                                                      
 17 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:18.81 SILV   
       36.10  1:18.81                                                      
 18 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:19.20 SILV   
       37.49  1:19.20                                                      
 19 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:20.04    1:22.24 SILV   
       37.35  1:22.24                                                      
 20 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:22.73 SILV   
       39.71  1:22.73                                                      
 21 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.02        
       36.69  1:30.02                                                      
 22 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:30.29        
       42.93  1:30.29                                                      
 23 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:30.46        
       41.46  1:30.46                                                      
 24 O'Keefe, Danny W          12 HS-MR                1:41.88    1:30.67        
       42.30  1:30.67                                                      
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.78    1:30.74        
       40.31  1:30.74                                                      
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:30.50    1:31.27        
       42.78  1:31.27                                                      
 27 Melendez, Raul A          11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:34.94        
       43.47  1:34.94                                                      
 28 Uppal, Gaurav             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11    1:35.00        
       41.54  1:35.00                                                      
 29 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:37.33        
       45.27  1:37.33                                                      
 30 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:43.77    1:43.14        
       48.57  1:43.14                                                      
 31 Lopez, Miguel A           12 FAST-MR              2:20.79    2:15.95        
     1:00.33  2:15.95                                                      
 -- Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          1:26.73         DQ        
       40.44                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   57.03    5/1/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:02.60 ZQ     
       28.75  1:02.60                                                      
  2 Valyuk, Denis             12 HS-MR                1:04.01    1:03.51 ZQ     
       28.88  1:03.51                                                      
  3 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:04.58    1:03.56 ZQ     
       29.18  1:03.56                                                      
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:08.06    1:03.72 ZQ     
       29.72  1:03.72                                                      
  5 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.75    1:08.65 ZQ     
       31.47  1:08.65                                                      
  6 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:10.27 JO     
       32.88  1:10.27                                                      
  7 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:11.36 JO     
       34.70  1:11.36                                                      
  8 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:11.78 JO     
       33.57  1:11.78                                                      
  9 Huang, Alec H             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.94 JO     
       34.73  1:11.94                                                      
 10 Hamilton, Tyshaun D       11 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:12.23 JO     
       33.65  1:12.23                                                      
 11 Mejia, David              12 LBA-MR               1:20.92    1:12.30 SILV   
       34.56  1:12.30                                                      
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               1:16.08    1:12.85 SILV   
       34.43  1:12.85                                                      
 13 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:12.86 SILV   
       32.88  1:12.86                                                      
 14 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.44    1:12.94 SILV   
       34.51  1:12.94                                                      
 15 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:13.01 SILV   
       33.93  1:13.01                                                      
 16 Adayev, Daniel            11 BASC-MR              1:21.00    1:13.25 SILV   
       34.43  1:13.25                                                      
 17 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               1:16.03    1:13.32 SILV   
       33.89  1:13.32                                                      
 18 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:13.48 SILV   
       34.01  1:13.48                                                      
 19 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.48    1:13.49 SILV   
       34.00  1:13.49                                                      
 19 Willard, Max              12 LBA-MR               1:26.86    1:13.49 SILV   
       33.95  1:13.49                                                      
 21 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:14.01 SILV   
       37.89  1:14.01                                                      
 22 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:14.57 SILV   
       35.12  1:14.57                                                      
 23 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.05 SILV   
       35.48  1:15.05                                                      
 24 Holston, Kamau S          12 NFS-MR               1:25.18    1:15.47 SILV   
       35.47  1:15.47                                                      
 25 Senior, Kymani E          11 FAST-MR              1:30.45    1:15.79 SILV   
       32.93  1:15.79                                                      
 26 Langaman, Michael B       12 HS-MR                1:15.04    1:16.01 SILV   
       34.83  1:16.01                                                      
 27 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.07 SILV   
       36.71  1:16.07                                                      
 28 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:16.30 SILV   
       35.55  1:16.30                                                      
 29 Giannotti, Michael        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:17.04 SILV   
       35.01  1:17.04                                                      
 30 White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               1:20.82    1:17.56 SILV   
       37.15  1:17.56                                                      
 31 Simkin, Leo               11 BASC-MR              1:38.07    1:18.65 SILV   
       38.25  1:18.65                                                      
 32 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:18.80 SILV   
       37.67  1:18.80                                                      
 33 Stecher, Timothy J        12 IA-MR                1:39.91    1:19.47 SILV   
       38.60  1:19.47                                                      
 34 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.92    1:19.53 SILV   
       37.63  1:19.53                                                      
 35 Xue, Vincent H            11 HS-MR                1:18.39    1:19.56 SILV   
       38.30  1:19.56                                                      
 36 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                1:21.93    1:20.39 SILV   
       39.82  1:20.39                                                      
 37 Gorodetsky, Edgar         12 BASC-MR              1:27.40    1:20.66 SILV   
       36.21  1:20.66                                                      
 38 Gahan, Owen J             11 IA-MR                1:22.43    1:20.68 SILV   
       36.34  1:20.68                                                      
 38 Montesdeoca, Michael      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.63    1:20.68 SILV   
       37.53  1:20.68                                                      
 40 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                1:18.87    1:20.96 SILV   
       37.79  1:20.96                                                      
 41 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:20.97 SILV   
       36.76  1:20.97                                                      
 42 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:21.67 SILV   
       36.93  1:21.67                                                      
 43 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:21.83 SILV   
       40.53  1:21.83                                                      
 44 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               1:24.31    1:22.02 SILV   
       36.98  1:22.02                                                      
 45 Lewis, Garfield           12 Sailfish-MR          1:23.60    1:22.05 SILV   
       38.67  1:22.05                                                      
 46 Lauritano, Nicholas S     12 HAA-MR               1:35.90    1:22.21 SILV   
       36.82  1:22.21                                                      
 47 Barleycorn, Kemi          12 Sailfish-MR          1:26.30    1:22.67        
       36.67  1:22.67                                                      
 48 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               1:23.42    1:22.96        
       39.33  1:22.96                                                      
 49 Zinkiewicz, Zachary M     12 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:23.22        
       37.25  1:23.22                                                      
 50 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               1:25.26    1:23.60        
       39.52  1:23.60                                                      
 51 Wong, Eric                12 Twisters-MR          1:17.95    1:23.72        
       39.59  1:23.72                                                      
 52 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:26.22        
       39.14  1:26.22                                                      
 53 Encarnacion, Bryan        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.06    1:26.28        
       39.90  1:26.28                                                      
 54 Jakobczyk, Nicholas P     11 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:26.40        
       42.68  1:26.40                                                      
 55 Hassan, Ibrahen           11 BASC-MR              1:37.84    1:26.78        
       41.70  1:26.78                                                      
 56 Barayev, Isaac            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.41    1:30.15        
       43.27  1:30.15                                                      
 57 Bracey, Devin             11 NFS-MR               1:34.45    1:30.35        
       43.17  1:30.35                                                      
 58 Earley, Ryan C            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:30.37        
       43.09  1:30.37                                                      
 59 Bailey, Nicholas X        11 NFS-MR               1:39.74    1:30.87        
       41.44  1:30.87                                                      
 60 McCaffery, Kevin T        11 BBSC-MR              1:59.62    1:31.55        
       43.40  1:31.55                                                      
 61 Corbisiero, Rocco G       12 Sachem-MR            1:30.07    1:31.93        
       42.67  1:31.93                                                      
 62 Khudaynatov, Max          11 BASC-MR              1:44.40    1:34.41        
       44.43  1:34.41                                                      
 63 Walker, Rajeive W         12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:35.42        
       45.04  1:35.42                                                      
 64 WU, Eric                  11 Twisters-MR          1:32.18    1:36.67        
       45.59  1:36.67                                                      
 65 Navas, Brandon            11 NFS-MR               1:35.57    1:37.00        
       45.28  1:37.00                                                      
 66 Sanchez, Michael P        11 NFS-MR               1:41.69    1:38.52        
       44.03  1:38.52                                                      
 67 Scott, Robert A           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.25    1:50.28        
       49.66  1:50.28                                                      
 68 Carvey, Austin C          11 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:03.02        
     1:00.19  2:03.02                                                      
 -- Mc Carthy, Conor X        11 BBSC-MR              1:54.23         DQ        
       49.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Latini, John J            11 BBSC-MR              2:09.36         DQ        
       54.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Galante, Anthony M        11 BBSC-MR              1:40.73         DQ        
       45.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Choi, Erjin               11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
       53.97                                                               
 -- Paccione, Mason           12 Sailfish-MR          1:17.04         DQ        
       33.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
       39.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.29   3/29/2001 Shane Tusup, TS-MR                         
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:34.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zezula, Mateusz           12 Twisters-MR          2:14.11    2:14.11 ZQ     
       28.52  1:02.39  1:43.38  2:14.11                                    
  2 WU, Kevin Z               12 Twisters-MR          2:17.95    2:17.32 ZQ     
       29.81  1:04.37  1:46.09  2:17.32                                    
  3 Guo, Andrew               12 Twisters-MR          2:25.63    2:25.30 ZQ     
       32.49  1:10.40  1:51.75  2:25.30                                    
  4 Stewart, David C          12 Sailfish-MR          2:36.40    2:29.40 JO     
       30.42  1:08.61  1:54.42  2:29.40                                    
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:31.84 JO     
       34.23  1:13.70  1:58.71  2:31.84                                    
  6 Hildebrandt, Michael A    12 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:35.31 SILV   
       35.29  1:13.95  2:01.52  2:35.31                                    
  7 Aly, Ali M                11 LIAC-MR              2:35.61    2:35.87 SILV   
       36.19  1:15.32  2:03.72  2:35.87                                    
  8 Konovalov, Veniamin       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.84    2:36.17 SILV   
       36.78  1:15.86  2:02.94  2:36.17                                    
  9 Martusciello, Gerard      12 HAA-MR               2:42.88    2:36.37 SILV   
       33.63  1:14.07  2:02.95  2:36.37                                    
 10 Senken, Pierce F          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.62    2:37.00 SILV   
       34.77  1:14.59  2:02.28  2:37.00                                    
 11 Brown, Ryan A             11 LIAC-MR              2:37.37    2:37.40 SILV   
       34.49  1:16.18  2:00.71  2:37.40                                    
 12 Truter, Dranoel K         11 NFS-MR               2:46.52    2:38.39 SILV   
       35.68  1:18.94  2:01.00  2:38.39                                    
 13 Guglielmo, Joseph         12 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:40.58 SILV   
       38.67  1:22.52  2:04.83  2:40.58                                    
 14 Earley, Sean P            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:40.94 SILV   
       37.64  1:18.19  2:06.11  2:40.94                                    
 15 Spinella, Conor S         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.81    2:41.11 SILV   
       35.11  1:14.88  2:06.29  2:41.11                                    
 16 Beil, Conor M             11 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:42.00 SILV   
       37.36  1:16.87  2:06.19  2:42.00                                    
 17 Sugarman, Jackson         12 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:44.45 SILV   
       33.09  1:16.10  2:08.13  2:44.45                                    
 18 Ismailov, Max             11 IA-MR                2:50.83    2:46.48 SILV   
       39.53  1:21.51  2:10.39  2:46.48                                    
 19 Yang, Nathan M            11 LIAC-MR              2:46.72    2:46.81 SILV   
       37.09  1:20.12  2:07.99  2:46.81                                    
 20 Manfre, Matthew S         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.91    2:47.58 SILV   
       39.53  1:23.59  2:11.23  2:47.58                                    
 21 Macaluso, James T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.33    2:49.10 SILV   
       37.68  1:23.72  2:12.92  2:49.10                                    
 22 Roche, Patrick D          11 IA-MR                2:52.81    2:50.12 SILV   
       38.28  1:19.68  2:13.42  2:50.12                                    
 23 Morlock, Kyle W           11 HAA-MR               2:55.23    2:52.05 SILV   
       41.92  1:24.18  2:13.89  2:52.05                                    
 24 Wong, Aaron               12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.54    2:54.10 SILV   
       38.73  1:21.94  2:15.34  2:54.10                                    
 25 Cohen, Emanuel S          11 LIAC-MR              2:48.12    2:54.23 SILV   
       39.96  1:22.87  2:16.32  2:54.23                                    
 26 Criollo, John C           11 Twisters-MR          2:59.90    2:57.36 SILV   
       40.57  1:29.56  2:20.63  2:57.36                                    
 27 Zoll, Chris J             12 BBSC-MR              2:53.59    2:57.61 SILV   
       40.72  1:25.08  2:17.21  2:57.61                                    
 28 McCarthy, Michael         11 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:57.66 SILV   
       37.77  1:26.09  2:20.97  2:57.66                                    
 29 Meersand, Andrew          11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:59.95        
       44.86  1:30.88  2:19.10  2:59.95                                    
 30 White, Jahari             11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.11    3:01.11        
       37.59  1:24.68  2:20.91  3:01.11                                    
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          3:05.61    3:04.81        
       42.32  1:31.98  2:26.13  3:04.81                                    
 32 McNally, Bryan N          12 LIAC-MR              3:02.42    3:05.76        
       40.40  1:29.15  2:25.12  3:05.76                                    
 33 Chung, Matthew H          11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:28.27        
       47.98  1:40.68  2:42.18  3:28.27                                    
 -- White, Darrien            12 LBA-MR               3:03.87         DQ        
       41.21  1:25.88  2:17.33       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:39.90   3/16/2001 Flushing Flyers, FLY-MR                    
                         G.Pfeifer,P.Payabyab,K.Kim,M.Park                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 1:49.60    1:51.28        
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 12              2) WU, Kevin Z 12                 
     3) Guo, Andrew 12                  4) Hatton, Anthony 11             
       26.12    58.60  1:26.04  1:51.28                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.53    1:51.50        
     1) Sugarman, Jackson 12            2) Hildebrandt, Michael A 12      
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 11               4) Huang, Alec H 12               
       28.54    57.38  1:25.45  1:51.50                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.15    1:54.53        
     1) Aly, Ali M 11                   2) Konovalov, Veniamin 11         
     3) Guglielmo, Joseph 12            4) Spinella, Conor S 12           
       28.89    57.86  1:26.38  1:54.53                                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:00.16   x1:56.51        
     1) Senken, Pierce F 11             2) Brown, Ryan A 11               
     3) Giannotti, Michael 12           4) Earley, Sean P 12              
       29.42    59.23  1:28.26  1:56.51                                    
  5 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:04.07    1:59.12        
     1) Paccione, Mason 12              2) Barleycorn, Kemi 12            
     3) Lewis, Garfield 12              4) Stewart, David C 12            
       28.78  1:00.01  1:32.16  1:59.12                                    
  6 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.07    1:59.13        
       29.42  1:01.31  1:33.74  1:59.13                                    
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:02.79    1:59.47        
     1) Bracey, Devin 11                2) Bailey, Nicholas X 11          
     3) Truter, Dranoel K 11            4) Holston, Kamau S 12            
       32.73  1:04.91  1:32.44  1:59.47                                    
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                       NT    1:59.48        
     1) Wong, Aaron 12                  2) Uppal, Gaurav 11               
     3) White, Jahari 11                4) Macaluso, James T 12           
       31.68  1:02.55  1:31.56  1:59.48                                    
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:49.68    2:01.02        
     1) Meersand, Andrew 11             2) McCarthy, Michael 11           
     3) Mejia, David 12                 4) Willard, Max 12                
       33.36  1:04.14  1:32.66  2:01.02                                    
 10 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                1:53.00    2:01.71        
     1) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 11          2) Kan, Kevin 12                  
     3)                                 4) Salazar, Matthew A 11          
       29.18  1:01.41  1:33.72  2:01.71                                    
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:04.73    2:03.14        
     1) Langaman, Michael B 12          2) O'Keefe, Danny W 12            
     3) Xue, Vincent H 11               4) Valyuk, Denis 12               
       30.50  1:05.27  1:36.59  2:03.14                                    
 12 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:03.95    2:05.71        
     1) Gahan, Owen J 11                2) Zinkiewicz, Zachary M 12       
     3) Ismailov, Max 11                4) Roche, Patrick D 11            
       30.57  1:02.70  1:34.51  2:05.71                                    
 13 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:05.00    2:05.73        
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 12        2) Fici, Vincenzo 12              
     3) Morlock, Kyle W 11              4) Martusciello, Gerard 12        
       33.06  1:04.85  1:37.32  2:05.73                                    
 14 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 2:14.03    2:12.00        
     1) Gonzalez, Edward 11             2) Wong, Eric 12                  
     3) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 11        4) Barayev, Isaac 11              
       33.45  1:06.25  1:39.85  2:12.00                                    
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:32.87        
     1) Castro, Jeremiah 11             2) Sanchez, Michael P 11          
     3) Fairclough-Leslie, Ricardo M 12 4) Navas, Brandon 11              
       42.07  1:21.30  1:57.43  2:32.87                                    
 16 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:45.09    2:51.50        
     1) Carvey, Austin C 11             2) Whitford, Toby 12              
     3) Contreras, Gabriel 11           4) Rios, Luis A 12                
       37.36  1:25.53  2:28.56  2:51.50                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:52.48   2/15/2002 Boys & Girls Club, BGNW-MR                 
                         A.Powell,T.Hastings,A.Simco,D.Simco               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 2:02.56    2:03.71        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 12                  2) Guo, Andrew 12                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 12              4) Hatton, Anthony 11             
       29.01  1:03.21  1:30.50  2:03.71                                    
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.89    2:07.79        
     1) Beil, Conor M 11                2) Brown, Ryan A 11               
     3) Sugarman, Jackson 12            4) Huang, Alec H 12               
       34.14  1:09.01  1:40.47  2:07.79                                    
  3 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                2:07.50    2:09.17        
     1) McKenna, Brendan 12             2) Weng, Denis S 11               
     3) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 11          4) Kan, Kevin 12                  
       30.96  1:05.40  1:39.20  2:09.17                                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.78    2:13.86        
     1) Hildebrandt, Michael A 12       2) Yang, Nathan M 11              
     3) Spinella, Conor S 12            4) Chen, Geoffrey 11              
       34.88  1:12.67  1:45.28  2:13.86                                    
  5 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                2:17.69    2:16.66        
     1) Paccione, Mason 12              2) Lewis, Garfield 12             
     3) Stewart, David C 12             4) Barleycorn, Kemi 12            
       34.26  1:15.77  1:44.73  2:16.66                                    
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:16.09   x2:17.23        
     1) Senken, Pierce F 11             2) Konovalov, Veniamin 11         
     3) Earley, Sean P 12               4) Aly, Ali M 11                  
       35.16  1:14.60  1:48.32  2:17.23                                    
  7 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.70    2:18.00        
     1) Adayev, Daniel 11               2) Okhtenberg, Ariel 12           
     3) Gorodetsky, Edgar 12            4) Simkin, Leo 11                 
       33.54  1:11.80  1:46.97  2:18.00                                    
  8 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.84    2:19.49        
     1) Wong, Aaron 12                  2) Uppal, Gaurav 11               
     3) White, Jahari 11                4) Macaluso, James T 12           
       36.72  1:17.82  1:51.00  2:19.49                                    
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:25.25    2:21.28        
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 12        2) Morlock, Kyle W 11             
     3) Martusciello, Gerard 12         4) Maida, Troy A 11               
       35.11  1:18.05  1:50.64  2:21.28                                    
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:21.54    2:23.73        
     1) Castro, Jeremiah 11             2) Fairclough-Leslie, Ricardo M 12
     3) Bailey, Nicholas X 11           4) Sanchez, Michael P 11          
       43.05  1:17.61  1:49.57  2:23.73                                    
 11 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 2:33.20    2:33.55        
     1) Montesdeoca, Michael 11         2) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 11       
     3) Criollo, John C 11              4) Gonzalez, Edward 11            
       37.99  1:20.73  1:59.39  2:33.55                                    
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:16.26    2:42.97        
     1) Melendez, Raul A 11             2) Encarnacion, Bryan 12          
     3) Rios, Luis A 12                 4) Whitford, Toby 12              
       41.84  1:27.68  2:06.01  2:42.97                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   21.41   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                23.29  METS
                23.79  M-BN
                24.69  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            22.60      22.51 METS   
  2 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           23.80      23.84 ZQ     
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            23.61      23.89 ZQ     
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                  23.84      24.13 ZQ     
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           23.80      24.42 ZQ     
  6 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR            24.75      24.76 JO     
  7 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                25.67      25.00 JO     
  8 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR                 27.70      25.27 JO     
  9 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 26.13      25.33 JO     
 10 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                  25.84      25.40 JO     
 11 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR                 25.45      25.48 JO     
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                25.41      25.53 JO     
 13 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                  25.30      25.54 JO     
 14 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  26.16      25.65 JO     
 15 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR           25.00      25.78 SILV   
 16 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR                 25.34      25.80 SILV   
 17 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.85 SILV   
 18 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                25.55      25.93 SILV   
 19 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 26.12      25.97 SILV   
 20 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.65      26.08 SILV   
 21 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                  26.26      26.13 SILV   
 22 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR            26.70      26.32 SILV   
 23 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                  26.24      26.41 SILV   
 24 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR                 27.07      26.51 SILV   
 25 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           26.00      26.58 SILV   
 26 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            25.39      26.63 SILV   
 27 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.18 SILV   
 28 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR                25.57      27.34 SILV   
 29 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           26.60      27.36 SILV   
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                27.22      27.47 SILV   
 31 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                 27.60      27.52 SILV   
 32 Brown, Anajee J           13 BCSC-MD                27.03      27.56 SILV   
 33 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                27.34      27.66 SILV   
 34 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR                 28.42      27.74 SILV   
 35 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                  28.51      27.94 SILV   
 36 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR           27.00      27.97 SILV   
 37 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR                28.03      28.12 SILV   
 38 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR                28.96      28.18 SILV   
 39 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       14 RedTails-MR            30.67      28.22 SILV   
 40 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR                27.12      28.23 SILV   
 41 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.24 SILV   
 42 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                  28.79      28.26 SILV   
 43 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR                 28.08      28.31        
 44 Grippo, James R           14 Sailfish-MR            28.12      28.33        
 45 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR                29.33      28.42        
 46 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR           28.00      28.49        
 47 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR            28.38      28.82        
 48 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR                30.18      28.87        
 49 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR            27.48      29.13        
 50 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.15        
 51 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR                28.76      29.28        
 52 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.31        
 53 O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR                30.34      29.46        
 54 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR                 29.28      29.63        
 55 Murray, Jordan D          13 BCSC-MD                30.09      29.96        
 56 Marrone, Matthew J        13 Sailfish-MR            29.29      29.98        
 57 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR                 29.53      30.11        
 58 Ford, Nkosi               13 RedTails-MR            40.09      30.15        
 59 Koganov, Willy            13 HS-MR                  30.64      30.22        
 60 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR                 30.30      30.25        
 61 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.40        
 62 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR            37.40      30.87        
 63 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR            33.00      31.00        
 64 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR                 31.87      31.06        
 65 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR                33.70      31.83        
 66 Bielecki, Rafal T         13 Twisters-MR            31.52      31.94        
 67 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR                 33.48      32.12        
 68 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR            37.94      32.82        
 69 Chang, William H          13 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.40        
 70 Rong, Allen               13 Boys Club-MR           36.00      35.58        
 71 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR            40.09      38.32        
 72 Nudell, Isaack            13 RedTails-MR            40.98      41.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                51.29  METS
                52.29  M-BN
                54.59  ZQ
                55.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            48.93      48.63 METS   
       23.38    48.63                                                      
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            51.88      52.08 M-BN   
       24.42    52.08                                                      
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                  51.34      52.60 ZQ     
       25.30    52.60                                                      
  4 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR           53.00      53.48 ZQ     
       25.69    53.48                                                      
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR                 54.09      53.66 ZQ     
       26.12    53.66                                                      
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR           53.90      54.29 ZQ     
       26.60    54.29                                                      
  7 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                  55.26      54.87 JO     
       26.16    54.87                                                      
  8 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR           54.00      54.97 JO     
       26.23    54.97                                                      
  9 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                  55.46      55.32 JO     
       26.56    55.32                                                      
 10 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                  57.36      55.56 JO     
       26.33    55.56                                                      
 11 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR                 55.61      56.00 SILV   
       27.03    56.00                                                      
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR                55.65      56.17 SILV   
       27.10    56.17                                                      
 13 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR                54.94      56.37 SILV   
       26.57    56.37                                                      
 14 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR                 57.56      56.45 SILV   
       27.26    56.45                                                      
 15 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR                57.36      57.08 SILV   
       27.92    57.08                                                      
 16 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR                56.55      57.30 SILV   
       27.08    57.30                                                      
 17 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR                56.42      57.81 SILV   
       27.96    57.81                                                      
 18 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR                 58.60      57.93 SILV   
       28.17    57.93                                                      
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR            58.96      58.11 SILV   
       28.28    58.11                                                      
 20 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR           56.20      58.29 SILV   
       27.43    58.29                                                      
 21 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR            59.67      58.38 SILV   
       28.56    58.38                                                      
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                  58.08      59.21 SILV   
       28.05    59.21                                                      
 23 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR                 59.70      59.28 SILV   
       28.20    59.28                                                      
 24 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR                 59.75      59.33 SILV   
       28.68    59.33                                                      
 25 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:00.16      59.45 SILV   
       28.59    59.45                                                      
 26 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR           58.00      59.51 SILV   
       28.61    59.51                                                      
 27 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR           59.60      59.69 SILV   
       28.82    59.69                                                      
 28 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR            55.75      59.73 SILV   
       28.46    59.73                                                      
 29 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR                59.65    1:00.08 SILV   
       29.19  1:00.08                                                      
 30 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:03.43    1:00.70 SILV   
       29.87  1:00.70                                                      
 31 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR                58.65    1:00.93 SILV   
       29.39  1:00.93                                                      
 32 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR                59.84    1:01.03 SILV   
       29.11  1:01.03                                                      
 33 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              1:00.70    1:01.11 SILV   
       30.22  1:01.11                                                      
 34 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.47    1:01.19 SILV   
       29.15  1:01.19                                                      
 35 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:01.28 SILV   
       29.87  1:01.28                                                      
 36 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:03.76    1:01.39 SILV   
       29.26  1:01.39                                                      
 37 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:01.61 SILV   
       29.29  1:01.61                                                      
 38 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                1:03.39    1:02.01 SILV   
       29.82  1:02.01                                                      
 39 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              1:00.61    1:02.13 SILV   
       29.93  1:02.13                                                      
 40 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.47    1:02.32 SILV   
       29.55  1:02.32                                                      
 41 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.88    1:02.40 SILV   
       29.26  1:02.40                                                      
 41 Brown, Anajee J           13 BCSC-MD              1:02.51    1:02.40 SILV   
       29.57  1:02.40                                                      
 43 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       14 RedTails-MR          1:08.43    1:02.64        
       28.71  1:02.64                                                      
 44 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:01.50    1:02.68        
       29.65  1:02.68                                                      
 45 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:04.79    1:03.16        
       30.09  1:03.16                                                      
 46 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:03.34        
       30.32  1:03.34                                                      
 47 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.96    1:04.28        
       30.94  1:04.28                                                      
 48 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:05.66    1:04.29        
       31.12  1:04.29                                                      
 49 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.42        
       30.69  1:04.42                                                      
 50 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:04.65        
       31.25  1:04.65                                                      
 51 Grippo, James R           14 Sailfish-MR          1:04.40    1:04.77        
       30.71  1:04.77                                                      
 52 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:04.91        
       31.45  1:04.91                                                      
 53 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR         1:03.00    1:05.13        
       30.49  1:05.13                                                      
 54 Koganov, Willy            13 HS-MR                1:05.92    1:05.43        
       32.06  1:05.43                                                      
 55 Ford, Nkosi               13 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:06.07        
       31.83  1:06.07                                                      
 56 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:06.65    1:06.91        
       32.87  1:06.91                                                      
 57 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:06.94        
       31.64  1:06.94                                                      
 58 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.56    1:07.13        
       31.54  1:07.13                                                      
 59 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.59    1:07.24        
       32.90  1:07.24                                                      
 60 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:08.11    1:07.76        
       31.43  1:07.76                                                      
 61 Marrone, Matthew J        13 Sailfish-MR          1:11.61    1:08.21        
       32.20  1:08.21                                                      
 62 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:08.09    1:08.31        
       33.09  1:08.31                                                      
 63 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.33    1:08.45        
       32.00  1:08.45                                                      
 64 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          1:19.50    1:08.69        
       32.58  1:08.69                                                      
 65 Sanchez, Ryan             13 RedTails-MR          1:26.23    1:08.78        
       32.68  1:08.78                                                      
 66 Murray, Jordan D          13 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:10.99        
       32.46  1:10.99                                                      
 67 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:11.18    1:11.95        
       34.21  1:11.95                                                      
 68 Bielecki, Rafal T         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:12.77        
       34.95  1:12.77                                                      
 69 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR              1:14.67    1:12.99        
       35.60  1:12.99                                                      
 70 Chang, William H          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.79        
       34.54  1:14.79                                                      
 71 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:16.02        
       36.02  1:16.02                                                      
 72 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:16.08        
       36.63  1:16.08                                                      
 73 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR          1:23.84    1:17.52        
       36.05  1:17.52                                                      
 74 McKENLEY, Tafari M        13 NFS-MR               1:18.91    1:18.40        
       37.28  1:18.40                                                      
 75 Nudell, Isaack            13 RedTails-MR          1:30.76    1:29.23        
       41.03  1:29.23                                                      
 -- O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              1:07.22         DQ        
       31.79       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:01.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:50.67    1:53.58 ZQ     
       27.00    55.71  1:24.64  1:53.58                                    
  2 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:53.00    1:55.72 ZQ     
       26.73    56.22  1:26.12  1:55.72                                    
  3 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:54.93    1:56.97 ZQ     
       26.52    55.91  1:26.57  1:56.97                                    
  4 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:03.36    2:00.45 JO     
       26.95    57.28  1:29.26  2:00.45                                    
  5 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:01.39    2:01.95 JO     
       27.20    57.67  1:29.65  2:01.95                                    
  6 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:04.21    2:03.41 SILV   
       29.09  1:00.40  1:32.35  2:03.41                                    
  7 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              2:02.18    2:04.23 SILV   
       28.20    59.81  1:32.24  2:04.23                                    
  8 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            2:06.02    2:04.89 SILV   
       28.15    59.80  1:33.27  2:04.89                                    
  9 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:05.37    2:05.19 SILV   
       28.62  1:00.75  1:33.93  2:05.19                                    
 10 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:04.69    2:05.53 SILV   
       28.36  1:00.92  1:33.98  2:05.53                                    
 11 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:05.50    2:05.60 SILV   
       28.73  1:00.71  1:33.74  2:05.60                                    
 12 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:09.84 SILV   
       29.86  1:02.86  1:36.88  2:09.84                                    
 13 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:08.73    2:10.14 SILV   
       29.47  1:01.89  1:35.95  2:10.14                                    
 14 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.92    2:10.99 SILV   
       29.99  1:03.29  1:37.98  2:10.99                                    
 15 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:11.19 SILV   
       29.63  1:03.21  1:37.92  2:11.19                                    
 16 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:01.69    2:11.72 SILV   
       29.91  1:03.05  1:37.40  2:11.72                                    
 17 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               2:18.37    2:12.04 SILV   
       29.54  1:02.58  1:37.42  2:12.04                                    
 18 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.42    2:12.83 SILV   
       30.48  1:04.29  1:39.15  2:12.83                                    
 19 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:10.65    2:13.12 SILV   
       30.83  1:04.60  1:39.13  2:13.12                                    
 20 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                2:15.52    2:13.78 SILV   
       30.70  1:05.09  1:39.65  2:13.78                                    
 21 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:10.90    2:14.82 SILV   
       30.90  1:05.38  1:40.41  2:14.82                                    
 22 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          2:15.22    2:15.69 SILV   
       30.80  1:05.40  1:41.82  2:15.69                                    
 23 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.77    2:16.06 SILV   
       30.17  1:04.07  1:40.26  2:16.06                                    
 24 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          2:20.45    2:17.33 SILV   
       30.15  1:05.55  1:43.52  2:17.33                                    
 25 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.60    2:18.36 SILV   
       32.27  1:08.23  1:43.65  2:18.36                                    
 26 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.44    2:19.83 SILV   
       32.34  1:08.12  1:44.28  2:19.83                                    
 27 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:21.48    2:20.27 SILV   
       30.82  1:05.76  1:43.46  2:20.27                                    
 28 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:20.43    2:20.88 SILV   
       30.54  1:05.21  1:43.08  2:20.88                                    
 29 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.58    2:21.68 SILV   
       30.90  1:07.36  1:46.32  2:21.68                                    
 30 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          2:15.88    2:21.69 SILV   
       31.21  1:06.53  1:44.11  2:21.69                                    
 31 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.75    2:21.72 SILV   
       32.60  1:08.08  1:45.61  2:21.72                                    
 32 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              2:23.12    2:21.83 SILV   
       32.09  1:08.73  1:46.20  2:21.83                                    
 33 O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              2:26.66    2:23.82 SILV   
       32.34  1:08.59  1:47.08  2:23.82                                    
 34 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          2:13.97    2:24.54        
       34.68  1:06.43  1:44.98  2:24.54                                    
 35 Marrone, Matthew J        13 Sailfish-MR          2:20.92    2:26.24        
       32.82  1:10.17  1:49.70  2:26.24                                    
 36 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.23    2:26.60        
       31.79  1:09.10  1:48.19  2:26.60                                    
 37 Grippo, James R           14 Sailfish-MR          2:25.97    2:32.17        
       34.79  1:13.90  1:54.85  2:32.17                                    
 38 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               2:34.74    2:33.18        
       35.03  1:14.52  1:55.53  2:33.18                                    
 39 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              2:39.67    2:41.35        
       34.13  1:13.56  1:57.09  2:41.35                                    
 40 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               2:44.58    2:42.19        
       36.33  1:17.66  2:02.43  2:42.19                                    
 41 Murray, Jordan D          13 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:44.66        
       34.72  1:16.22  2:00.88  2:44.66                                    
 42 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR              2:51.18    2:46.38        
       36.61  1:18.82  2:05.55  2:46.38                                    
 43 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:46.44        
       35.48  1:19.38  2:06.52  2:46.44                                    
 44 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:47.72        
       38.77  1:21.54  2:06.85  2:47.72                                    
 -- Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              2:56.20         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:36.32    5/1/1992 Ken MacFadyen, LIAC-MR                     
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  M-BN
                5:22.99  ZQ
                5:32.09  JO
                6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          5:08.03    4:52.53 METS   
       24.36    52.38  1:21.22  1:50.89  2:21.22  2:51.50  3:22.19  3:52.94
     4:23.50  4:52.53                                                      
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          5:01.94    5:06.94 M-BN   
       27.45    57.13  1:27.55  1:58.68  2:29.51  3:00.68  3:32.77  4:04.26
     4:36.06  5:06.94                                                      
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          5:18.18    5:07.83 ZQ     
       26.38    55.73  1:26.17  1:57.46  2:29.14  3:01.11  3:33.09  4:05.00
     4:37.07  5:07.83                                                      
  4 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          5:29.58    5:10.51 ZQ     
       27.07    57.51  1:28.59  2:00.26  2:32.24  3:04.33  3:36.44  4:08.57
     4:40.13  5:10.51                                                      
  5 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              5:23.00    5:21.98 ZQ     
       28.78  1:00.04  1:32.64  2:05.28  2:38.20  3:11.11  3:44.27  4:17.30
     4:50.35  5:21.98                                                      
  6 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              5:31.67    5:22.22 ZQ     
       27.76    59.45  1:32.25  2:05.19  2:38.53  3:11.64  3:44.73  4:18.17
     4:51.21  5:22.22                                                      
  7 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              5:55.21    5:27.70 JO     
       26.89    57.69  1:30.32  2:04.78  2:38.83  3:13.18  3:47.09  4:21.52
     4:55.39  5:27.70                                                      
  8 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          5:45.26    5:32.38 SILV   
       27.79    59.86  1:33.30  2:06.97  2:41.49  3:16.25  3:51.34  4:25.64
     4:59.72  5:32.38                                                      
  9 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              5:59.09    5:38.07 SILV   
       28.71  1:02.18  1:36.89  2:12.27  2:47.18  3:22.53  3:57.79  4:32.47
     5:06.76  5:38.07                                                      
 10 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               5:51.14    5:38.17 SILV   
       28.94  1:00.99  1:34.82  2:08.98  2:44.55  3:20.20  3:55.60  4:31.16
     5:06.74  5:38.17                                                      
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          5:38.12    5:40.61 SILV   
       28.48    59.83  1:33.28  2:08.27  2:43.92  3:19.80  3:55.61  4:31.37
     5:06.77  5:40.61                                                      
 12 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               5:53.93    5:41.59 SILV   
       29.57  1:02.83  1:37.26  2:12.32  2:47.39  3:22.54  3:57.51  4:32.49
     5:07.64  5:41.59                                                      
 13 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          6:01.89    5:42.31 SILV   
       29.53  1:02.44  1:36.72  2:11.24  2:46.81  3:22.37  3:58.12  4:33.72
     5:09.20  5:42.31                                                      
 14 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              6:01.39    5:50.24 SILV   
       29.88  1:02.70  1:37.69  2:13.24  2:48.95  3:25.20  4:01.79  4:38.55
     5:15.11  5:50.24                                                      
 15 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                5:52.12    5:51.37 SILV   
       30.92  1:05.59  1:40.94  2:16.39  2:51.91  3:27.76  4:03.78  4:40.26
     5:16.39  5:51.37                                                      
 16 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:53.10    5:52.74 SILV   
       28.24  1:01.25  1:36.00  2:11.65  2:47.20  3:23.60  4:00.64  4:39.31
     5:16.70  5:52.74                                                      
 17 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              6:18.74    6:00.05 SILV   
       29.27  1:02.66  1:37.76  2:14.67  2:51.76  3:28.07  4:06.43  4:43.49
     5:22.12  6:00.05                                                      
 18 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              6:22.95    6:00.37 SILV   
       32.23  1:07.30  1:42.79  2:19.09  2:55.67  3:32.78  4:09.90  4:47.01
     5:24.21  6:00.37                                                      
 19 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              6:20.00    6:12.61        
       31.53  1:07.21  1:43.98  2:22.15  3:00.00  3:39.13  4:17.41  4:56.31
     5:35.20  6:12.61                                                      
 20 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              6:53.70    6:16.19        
       32.54  1:09.05  1:47.40  2:25.94  3:04.68  3:43.40  4:22.51  5:02.03
     5:41.09  6:16.19                                                      
 21 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:25.60    6:16.32        
       31.28  1:06.53  1:44.31  2:22.43  3:01.32  3:39.88  4:17.66  4:59.82
     5:38.38  6:16.32                                                      
 22 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:21.04    6:16.43        
       32.86  1:10.12  1:47.97  2:26.66  3:05.34  3:43.84  4:23.02  5:02.20
     5:40.27  6:16.43                                                      
 23 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:19.79        
       31.73  1:08.45  1:46.99  2:26.52  3:06.67  4:26.41           5:06.06
     5:45.89  6:19.79                                                      
 24 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:34.25    6:22.12        
       33.58  1:11.31  1:49.68  2:28.42  3:06.70  3:46.48  4:26.23  5:05.82
     5:45.20  6:22.12                                                      
 25 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:46.28    6:37.33        
       31.82  1:09.21  1:48.63  2:29.06  3:10.46  3:52.46  4:34.49  5:16.92
     5:58.20  6:37.33                                                      
 26 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:49.11    6:55.12        
       34.95  1:15.55  1:57.41  2:38.85  3:22.14  4:05.13  4:49.34  5:32.28
     6:16.15  6:55.12                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   51.89   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  M-BN
              1:02.99  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            53.35      54.12 METS   
       26.60    54.12                                                      
  2 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            56.75      56.85 METS   
       27.05    56.85                                                      
  3 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         1:00.00    1:00.12 M-BN   
       28.65  1:00.12                                                      
  4 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:05.75 SILV   
       32.52  1:05.75                                                      
  5 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:06.02 SILV   
       32.67  1:06.02                                                      
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         14 Boys Club-MR         1:03.50    1:06.64 SILV   
       32.55  1:06.64                                                      
  7 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.11    1:06.83 SILV   
       31.39  1:06.83                                                      
  8 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.80    1:07.87 SILV   
       33.30  1:07.87                                                      
  9 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.04 SILV   
       32.84  1:08.04                                                      
 10 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:08.83 SILV   
       34.06  1:08.83                                                      
 11 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       14 RedTails-MR          1:14.96    1:08.92 SILV   
       32.80  1:08.92                                                      
 12 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:10.91    1:09.61 SILV   
       34.45  1:09.61                                                      
 13 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               1:09.60    1:10.18 SILV   
       34.03  1:10.18                                                      
 14 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               1:09.55    1:11.00 SILV   
 15 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              1:10.25    1:11.17 SILV   
 16 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.35    1:11.41 SILV   
       35.20  1:11.41                                                      
 17 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR         1:08.00    1:11.45 SILV   
       34.61  1:11.45                                                      
 18 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.80    1:12.28 SILV   
       35.02  1:12.28                                                      
 19 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR               1:09.10    1:13.15 SILV   
       36.04  1:13.15                                                      
 20 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:13.16 SILV   
       35.54  1:13.16                                                      
 21 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                1:11.10    1:13.28 SILV   
       35.98  1:13.28                                                      
 22 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:13.10    1:13.99 SILV   
       36.68  1:13.99                                                      
 23 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:14.36 SILV   
       36.73  1:14.36                                                      
 24 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:14.06    1:14.68 SILV   
       36.51  1:14.68                                                      
 25 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:13.74    1:15.35 SILV   
       37.54  1:15.35                                                      
 26 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.11    1:16.20 SILV   
       36.83  1:16.20                                                      
 27 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:16.33    1:17.05 SILV   
       37.08  1:17.05                                                      
 28 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:16.77    1:17.12 SILV   
 29 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:15.20    1:17.13 SILV   
       36.79  1:17.13                                                      
 30 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.11    1:17.25 SILV   
 31 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.41 SILV   
       36.77  1:17.41                                                      
 32 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:17.57 SILV   
       38.11  1:17.57                                                      
 33 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.22    1:18.10 SILV   
 34 Grippo, James R           14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.97    1:18.41 SILV   
       37.74  1:18.41                                                      
 35 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.03    1:19.42 SILV   
       38.67  1:19.42                                                      
 36 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:19.63    1:20.01        
       38.94  1:20.01                                                      
 37 O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              1:22.19    1:20.97        
       39.61  1:20.97                                                      
 38 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:22.29        
       39.95  1:22.29                                                      
 39 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:25.72        
       41.20  1:25.72                                                      
 40 Murray, Jordan D          13 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:35.81        
       45.05  1:35.81                                                      
 41 Szkutnik, KJ J            13 BBSC-MR              1:41.62    1:36.45        
 42 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR              1:35.26    1:36.72        
       47.49  1:36.72                                                      
 43 Ford, Nkosi               13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:37.57        
       42.95  1:37.57                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:52.69   3/13/2003 Shane R.Tusup, TS-MR                       
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  M-BN
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:07.73    2:05.00 METS   
       29.86  1:01.97  1:34.46  2:05.00                                    
  2 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:56.83    2:06.09 METS   
       31.01  1:04.30  1:36.09  2:06.09                                    
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:06.53    2:14.04 ZQ     
       31.91  1:07.22  1:42.69  2:14.04                                    
  4 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:08.00    2:14.19 ZQ     
       31.61  1:05.94  1:41.65  2:14.19                                    
  5 Spinelli, Eddie F         14 HS-MR                2:16.49    2:14.22 ZQ     
       31.38  1:05.97  1:41.35  2:14.22                                    
  6 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:08.00    2:15.59 ZQ     
       30.13  1:05.23  1:41.05  2:15.59                                    
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:18.53    2:16.67 JO     
       31.86  1:05.88  1:41.62  2:16.67                                    
  8 Penteck, Christopher      14 IA-MR                2:19.72    2:17.41 JO     
       31.08  1:05.62  1:41.96  2:17.41                                    
  9 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:18.81    2:18.33 JO     
       32.29  1:07.82  1:43.91  2:18.33                                    
 10 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:20.40    2:19.72 SILV   
       33.74  1:09.19  1:44.95  2:19.72                                    
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:26.34    2:23.02 SILV   
       34.66  1:10.42  1:47.33  2:23.02                                    
 12 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:26.02 SILV   
       33.89  1:10.50  1:49.03  2:26.02                                    
 13 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:25.50    2:27.28 SILV   
       33.85  1:11.35  1:49.56  2:27.28                                    
 14 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:29.07 SILV   
       34.92  1:13.62  1:51.78  2:29.07                                    
 15 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.20    2:29.35 SILV   
       35.91  1:14.37  1:52.92  2:29.35                                    
 16 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:29.45 SILV   
       34.96           1:52.76  2:29.45                                    
 17 Byrnes, Cameron M         14 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:30.16 SILV   
       34.83  1:13.83  1:53.41  2:30.16                                    
 18 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                2:30.75    2:30.41 SILV   
       35.72  1:14.18  1:53.33  2:30.41                                    
 19 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.11    2:31.47 SILV   
       35.59  1:14.14  1:52.23  2:31.47                                    
 20 Cocuy, Bryan              14 Boys Club-MR         2:32.00    2:36.91 SILV   
       36.05  1:15.85  1:57.01  2:36.91                                    
 21 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:37.35 SILV   
       36.65  1:16.29  1:57.28  2:37.35                                    
 22 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.62    2:38.33 SILV   
       37.74  1:18.10  1:58.64  2:38.33                                    
 23 Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               2:45.00    2:39.01 SILV   
 24 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:44.63    2:39.69 SILV   
       36.77  1:16.70  1:58.90  2:39.69                                    
 25 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:41.11 SILV   
       36.59  1:17.91  2:01.01  2:41.11                                    
 26 Koganov, Willy            13 HS-MR                2:56.51    2:41.17 SILV   
       37.33  1:17.64  1:59.59  2:41.17                                    
 27 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:41.26 SILV   
       37.42  1:19.06  2:02.82  2:41.26                                    
 28 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.14    2:44.82        
       37.77  1:20.98  2:03.82  2:44.82                                    
 29 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               2:44.84    2:45.73        
       38.11  1:20.29  2:04.46  2:45.73                                    
 30 Grippo, James R           14 Sailfish-MR          2:49.77    2:50.42        
       38.60  1:23.38  2:07.29  2:50.42                                    
 31 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:53.59        
       38.54  1:22.36  2:08.97  2:53.59                                    
 32 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.91    2:54.00        
       40.30  1:24.26  2:10.34  2:54.00                                    
 33 Ortega, Xavier            13 RedTails-MR          3:35.09    3:05.79        
       41.48  1:27.95  2:19.08  3:05.79                                    
 -- Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              2:39.87         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   58.02    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  M-BN
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:14.49  JO
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          1:02.26    1:03.38 METS   
       29.90  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               1:02.31    1:03.53 METS   
       30.21  1:03.53                                                      
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         1:02.00    1:05.46 METS   
       30.73  1:05.46                                                      
  4 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:08.79    1:07.41 M-BN   
       31.42  1:07.41                                                      
  5 Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         1:10.00    1:09.10 ZQ     
       33.31  1:09.10                                                      
  6 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:09.76 ZQ     
       32.84  1:09.76                                                      
  7 Langaman, Matthew G       14 HS-MR                1:09.24    1:10.55 ZQ     
       33.48  1:10.55                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:12.27 JO     
       34.19  1:12.27                                                      
  9 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:15.60    1:13.54 JO     
       35.26  1:13.54                                                      
 10 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         1:14.00    1:13.83 JO     
       34.36  1:13.83                                                      
 11 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:14.43 JO     
       35.53  1:14.43                                                      
 12 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:14.48 JO     
       35.07  1:14.48                                                      
 13 Canner, James             14 LBA-MR               1:19.71    1:14.58 SILV   
       35.29  1:14.58                                                      
 14 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:19.25    1:15.06 SILV   
       36.79  1:15.06                                                      
 15 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                1:17.38    1:15.60 SILV   
       35.76  1:15.60                                                      
 16 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:15.74 SILV   
       35.64  1:15.74                                                      
 17 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               1:17.40    1:16.00 SILV   
       35.68  1:16.00                                                      
 18 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              1:15.78    1:16.21 SILV   
       35.59  1:16.21                                                      
 19 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          1:17.28    1:16.25 SILV   
       35.39  1:16.25                                                      
 20 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.03    1:16.43 SILV   
       35.23  1:16.43                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Adriel A        14 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:17.20 SILV   
       34.85  1:17.20                                                      
 22 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.34    1:17.47 SILV   
       36.70  1:17.47                                                      
 23 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR               1:19.41    1:18.50 SILV   
       37.14  1:18.50                                                      
 24 Brown, Anajee J           13 BCSC-MD              1:16.97    1:18.58 SILV   
       35.45  1:18.58                                                      
 25 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                1:17.35    1:18.92 SILV   
       36.98  1:18.92                                                      
 26 Weng, Daniel S            14 Boys Club-MR         1:18.00    1:18.96 SILV   
       37.00  1:18.96                                                      
 27 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              1:16.77    1:20.06 SILV   
       36.79  1:20.06                                                      
 28 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          1:20.69    1:20.25 SILV   
       38.47  1:20.25                                                      
 29 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               1:22.50    1:20.28 SILV   
       38.29  1:20.28                                                      
 30 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               1:22.05    1:20.63 SILV   
       38.34  1:20.63                                                      
 31 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.11    1:20.83 SILV   
       37.74  1:20.83                                                      
 32 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:21.00 SILV   
       37.68  1:21.00                                                      
 33 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:21.70 SILV   
       39.80  1:21.70                                                      
 34 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.21    1:22.98 SILV   
       38.76  1:22.98                                                      
 35 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              1:26.42    1:23.50 SILV   
       40.14  1:23.50                                                      
 36 Chang, William H          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.95 SILV   
       39.05  1:23.95                                                      
 37 Murray, Jordan D          13 BCSC-MD              1:28.26    1:24.05 SILV   
       39.34  1:24.05                                                      
 38 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              1:26.79    1:24.08 SILV   
       40.94  1:24.08                                                      
 39 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:28.57    1:24.35 SILV   
       39.50  1:24.35                                                      
 40 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:27.47    1:24.98        
       39.74  1:24.98                                                      
 41 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.38    1:25.76        
       39.70  1:25.76                                                      
 42 Marrone, Matthew J        13 Sailfish-MR          1:23.57    1:26.24        
       39.78  1:26.24                                                      
 43 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:26.51        
       40.55  1:26.51                                                      
 44 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.51    1:27.08        
       41.20  1:27.08                                                      
 45 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              1:27.27    1:27.53        
       41.07  1:27.53                                                      
 46 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:28.52        
       42.22  1:28.52                                                      
 47 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:29.15        
       41.97  1:29.15                                                      
 48 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:26.70    1:29.56        
       40.67  1:29.56                                                      
 49 Bielecki, Rafal T         13 Twisters-MR          1:44.36    1:33.28        
       43.94  1:33.28                                                      
 50 Bouzourene, Adam          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.26    1:33.36        
       44.14  1:33.36                                                      
 51 Rong, Allen               13 Boys Club-MR         1:48.00    1:37.77        
       46.39  1:37.77                                                      
 52 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR              1:45.62    1:45.31        
       50.59  1:45.31                                                      
 53 Nudell, Isaack            13 RedTails-MR          2:03.05    1:58.01        
       55.57  1:58.01                                                      
 -- Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          1:38.69         DQ        
       41.71       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   2:06.80    5/1/1995 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  M-BN
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:14.73    2:16.67 METS   
       30.93  1:05.21  1:40.68  2:16.67                                    
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          2:15.36    2:18.07 METS   
       31.49  1:06.09  1:41.58  2:18.07                                    
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:18.00    2:24.12 METS   
       32.66  1:09.05  1:46.65  2:24.12                                    
  4 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:27.79    2:31.00 ZQ     
       33.80  1:13.06  1:51.76  2:31.00                                    
  5 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            2:33.35    2:31.71 ZQ     
       32.84  1:11.22  1:51.56  2:31.71                                    
  6 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:38.53 JO     
       35.08  1:16.26  1:58.04  2:38.53                                    
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.67    2:38.69 JO     
       35.46  1:15.96  1:57.63  2:38.69                                    
  8 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               2:39.90    2:41.54 JO     
       35.24  1:15.75  1:58.52  2:41.54                                    
  9 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:40.62    2:41.79 JO     
       36.27  1:17.91  2:00.99  2:41.79                                    
 10 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:50.00    2:44.65 SILV   
       36.40  1:17.43  2:01.01  2:44.65                                    
 11 Pejovic, David            13 Sailfish-MR          2:45.03    2:46.04 SILV   
       35.08  1:17.65  2:03.14  2:46.04                                    
 12 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:44.70    2:49.91 SILV   
       37.16  1:20.95  2:06.43  2:49.91                                    
 13 Derby, Jonathan M         14 BBSC-MR              2:56.55    2:50.79 SILV   
       38.44  1:21.55  2:07.22  2:50.79                                    
 14 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              3:04.69    2:55.52 SILV   
       40.01  1:26.13  2:12.80  2:55.52                                    
 15 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               2:51.40    2:55.84 SILV   
       40.30  1:24.54  2:10.49  2:55.84                                    
 16 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR          3:11.28    2:56.70 SILV   
       37.81  1:23.97  2:11.46  2:56.70                                    
 17 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.11    2:58.30 SILV   
       40.48  1:25.59  2:14.24  2:58.30                                    
 18 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.11    2:59.46 SILV   
       40.97  1:26.48  2:13.58  2:59.46                                    
 19 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              3:02.97    3:00.78        
       41.09  1:27.41  2:14.55  3:00.78                                    
 20 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               3:25.50    3:02.11        
       39.93  1:25.95  2:13.84  3:02.11                                    
 21 Yang, Barry A             13 LIAC-MR              3:05.28    3:02.46        
       41.46  1:27.35  2:14.09  3:02.46                                    
 22 Marrone, Matthew J        13 Sailfish-MR          2:59.31    3:04.17        
       39.78  1:27.49  2:15.74  3:04.17                                    
 23 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.27    3:05.81        
       41.15  1:29.61  2:18.47  3:05.81                                    
 24 Murray, Jordan D          13 BCSC-MD              3:21.57    3:13.67        
       42.76  1:30.64  2:21.75  3:13.67                                    
 25 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              3:14.06    3:13.69        
       43.03  1:34.36  2:25.34  3:13.69                                    
 26 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              3:16.90    3:14.31        
       42.84  1:32.28  2:22.74  3:14.31                                    
 -- Jiang, David              14 Boys Club-MR         2:36.00         DQ        
       35.63  1:16.43  1:58.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   52.14   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR                
                57.09  METS
                58.09  M-BN
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR            52.39      52.00 METS   
       24.30    52.00                                                      
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR            55.38      56.50 METS   
       26.50    56.50                                                      
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR            58.22      57.08 METS   
       26.11    57.08                                                      
  4 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.15      59.29 ZQ     
       27.26    59.29                                                      
  5 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               1:02.40    1:05.39 SILV   
       30.41  1:05.39                                                      
  6 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:05.46 SILV   
       30.63  1:05.46                                                      
  7 Byrne, Cameron A          14 Sachem-MR            1:06.98    1:06.17 SILV   
       31.79  1:06.17                                                      
  8 Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          1:08.71    1:06.30 SILV   
       30.28  1:06.30                                                      
  9 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:06.91 SILV   
       31.25  1:06.91                                                      
 10 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:07.78 SILV   
       31.12  1:07.78                                                      
 11 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               1:10.27    1:07.86 SILV   
       30.79  1:07.86                                                      
 12 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR               1:05.42    1:08.54 SILV   
       31.13  1:08.54                                                      
 13 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:08.99 SILV   
       33.22  1:08.99                                                      
 14 Christianson, Keith G     13 HAA-MR               1:07.00    1:09.57 SILV   
       32.80  1:09.57                                                      
 15 Buissereth, Aaron M       13 NFS-MR               1:14.14    1:10.22 SILV   
       32.09  1:10.22                                                      
 16 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:10.38 SILV   
       32.02  1:10.38                                                      
 17 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:10.69 SILV   
       30.35  1:10.69                                                      
 18 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:11.06 SILV   
       32.23  1:11.06                                                      
 19 Navas, Daniel S           14 NFS-MR               1:18.45    1:14.95 SILV   
       33.20  1:14.95                                                      
 20 Grippo, James R           14 Sailfish-MR          1:14.94    1:15.69        
       33.99  1:15.69                                                      
 21 Law, Richard Y            13 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:16.73        
       34.55  1:16.73                                                      
 22 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              1:16.38    1:19.29        
       35.97  1:19.29                                                      
 23 Yu, Xuedong               13 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:20.12        
       35.09  1:20.12                                                      
 24 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       14 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:20.33        
       34.76  1:20.33                                                      
 25 Ortega, David A           13 NFS-MR               1:26.23    1:26.84        
       37.89  1:26.84                                                      
 26 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:28.61        
       39.46  1:28.61                                                      
 27 Villa, Raphael A          13 NFS-MR               1:30.00    1:29.57        
       39.47  1:29.57                                                      
 28 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          1:31.27    1:30.98        
       40.35  1:30.98                                                      
 29 Valerio, Emmanuel         14 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:35.57        
       42.79  1:35.57                                                      
 -- Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin   14 NFS-MR               1:17.64         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:54.29   12/9/2005 Thomas J. Luchsinger, TVSC-MR              
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  M-BN
                2:23.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         14 IA-MR                2:20.16    2:16.56 ZQ     
       29.36  1:03.68  1:40.46  2:16.56                                    
  2 Raiola, Andy M            13 HS-MR                2:30.67    2:26.25 JO     
       32.20  1:09.12  1:48.69  2:26.25                                    
  3 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:39.48    2:40.38        
       32.45  1:12.68  1:57.03  2:40.38                                    
  4 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:46.25        
       35.71  1:18.07  2:03.16  2:46.25                                    
  5 Dolotov, Glib             13 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:53.21        
       34.56  1:17.42  2:03.95  2:53.21                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   1:55.70   4/30/1998 David Kahn, TS-MR                          
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          1:58.17    1:58.94 METS   
       24.84    54.73  1:30.40  1:58.94                                    
  2 Stoski, Nicholas          14 LBA-MR               2:10.81    2:10.36 ZQ     
       28.71  1:07.45  1:40.95  2:10.36                                    
  3 Lin, Alex                 13 Boys Club-MR         2:07.00    2:10.78 ZQ     
       28.28  1:01.80  1:39.57  2:10.78                                    
  4 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.23    2:10.96 ZQ     
       26.50    58.66  1:39.32  2:10.96                                    
  5 Miou, Eric                14 Boys Club-MR         2:12.00    2:16.44 JO     
       27.69  1:02.64  1:46.59  2:16.44                                    
  6 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:16.46    2:16.63 JO     
       30.62  1:06.33  1:47.80  2:16.63                                    
  7 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          2:15.63    2:16.91 JO     
       29.93  1:05.11  1:45.06  2:16.91                                    
  8 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.09    2:18.37 JO     
       27.85  1:05.46  1:46.81  2:18.37                                    
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          2:24.39    2:19.12 SILV   
       31.39  1:07.83  1:46.45  2:19.12                                    
 10 Brown, Nate M             13 LIAC-MR              2:21.59    2:21.26 SILV   
       30.70  1:07.52  1:49.00  2:21.26                                    
 11 Maida, Travis M           14 HAA-MR               2:24.40    2:22.86 SILV   
       30.13  1:07.36  1:49.90  2:22.86                                    
 12 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              2:21.91    2:22.97 SILV   
       31.62  1:06.59  1:52.31  2:22.97                                    
 13 Hall, Delaney W           13 LIAC-MR              2:22.68    2:23.06 SILV   
       31.10  1:08.89  1:50.16  2:23.06                                    
 14 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:23.82 SILV   
       31.40  1:07.31  1:49.70  2:23.82                                    
 15 Theophilidis, Gerard A    14 BBSC-MR              2:24.72    2:23.85 SILV   
       31.34  1:07.61  1:52.29  2:23.85                                    
 16 Khanas, Yaroslav          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.96    2:24.62 SILV   
       31.42  1:07.75  1:52.90  2:24.62                                    
 17 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          2:18.81    2:27.71 SILV   
       32.18  1:09.24  1:53.78  2:27.71                                    
 18 Luk, Arnold B             13 Boys Club-MR         2:38.00    2:28.10 SILV   
       32.39  1:10.59  1:53.81  2:28.10                                    
 19 Decker, Philip K          14 LIAC-MR              2:31.31    2:29.81 SILV   
       30.82  1:10.29  1:57.97  2:29.81                                    
 20 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               2:29.98    2:32.64 SILV   
       30.90  1:10.79  1:57.25  2:32.64                                    
 21 Awon, Saaior K            13 LIAC-MR              2:36.93    2:33.77 SILV   
       32.04  1:10.62  1:57.94  2:33.77                                    
 22 Russell, Travis D         13 NFS-MR               2:28.42    2:34.29 SILV   
       30.81  1:10.53  1:59.15  2:34.29                                    
 23 Jackson, Mark A           14 FAST-MR              2:32.63    2:35.25 SILV   
       32.71  1:12.95  1:59.24  2:35.25                                    
 24 Avila, Derek R            13 IA-MR                2:37.17    2:35.63 SILV   
       34.39  1:12.58  2:02.49  2:35.63                                    
 25 Toth, Austin              13 LIAC-MR              2:41.91    2:36.04 SILV   
       35.27  1:15.94  2:00.19  2:36.04                                    
 26 Dorn, Garry T             13 HAA-MR               2:45.43    2:36.15 SILV   
       32.59  1:13.78  1:59.86  2:36.15                                    
 27 Rotolo, John M            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.84    2:36.24 SILV   
       33.36  1:12.59  2:02.11  2:36.24                                    
 28 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.03    2:36.37 SILV   
       32.78  1:12.36  1:59.93  2:36.37                                    
 29 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.83    2:37.97 SILV   
       33.87  1:13.34  2:01.37  2:37.97                                    
 30 Maida, Trevor W           13 HAA-MR               3:39.10    2:38.49 SILV   
       35.42  1:15.32  2:02.46  2:38.49                                    
 31 Frascati, Michael J       13 FAST-MR              2:38.99    2:38.60 SILV   
       33.89  1:14.46  2:02.33  2:38.60                                    
 32 Beazer, Joshua            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.80    2:39.67        
       35.41  1:16.62  2:02.63  2:39.67                                    
 33 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.67    2:39.99        
       35.75  1:16.19  2:03.11  2:39.99                                    
 34 Marrone, Matthew J        13 Sailfish-MR          2:48.00    2:41.59        
       35.18  1:17.55  2:04.96  2:41.59                                    
 35 Wilson, Andrew J          13 BBSC-MR              2:40.59    2:41.73        
       36.10  1:19.12  2:09.12  2:41.73                                    
 36 Yang, Andrew              13 Sailfish-MR          2:48.65    2:46.47        
       38.08  1:20.48  2:09.37  2:46.47                                    
 37 Poblador, John M          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.05    2:49.39        
       37.24  1:21.12  2:12.49  2:49.39                                    
 38 Yurman, Eric P            13 BBSC-MR              2:46.97    2:49.46        
       37.80  1:19.31  2:11.21  2:49.46                                    
 39 Sidoti, Daniel J          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.27    2:51.83        
       38.26  1:24.60  2:13.65  2:51.83                                    
 40 O'Connell, Jack           13 BASC-MR              3:12.00    2:53.17        
       43.20  1:26.00  2:17.43  2:53.17                                    
 41 Kadirov, Anwar            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:56.96        
       38.26  1:23.98  2:17.69  2:56.96                                    
 42 Spector, Nicholas         13 BASC-MR              3:22.00    3:14.69        
       41.66  1:33.30  2:32.41  3:14.69                                    
 -- Johnson, Brinsley I       14 Sailfish-MR          2:41.16         DQ        
       31.21  1:11.73  2:01.55       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  M-BN
                4:50.99  ZQ
                4:57.99  JO
                5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Twisters-MR          4:15.04    4:19.01 METS   
       25.54    55.57  1:28.84  2:02.69  2:40.66  3:18.83  3:49.48  4:19.01
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         14 Twisters-MR          4:21.26    4:22.25 METS   
       26.85    56.89  1:31.21  2:04.75  2:42.48  3:20.11  3:52.16  4:22.25
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          14 Twisters-MR          4:41.82    4:46.38 ZQ     
       28.48  1:03.15  1:39.95  2:16.39  2:58.42  3:41.75  4:14.40  4:46.38
  4 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          4:45.10    4:47.71 ZQ     
       30.47  1:08.45  1:43.73  2:19.91  3:01.71  3:43.69  4:17.03  4:47.71
  5 Pu, Austin                14 Twisters-MR          4:54.49    4:52.91 JO     
       32.79  1:11.08  1:49.41  2:26.67  3:07.43  3:47.45  4:21.02  4:52.91
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey          13 Twisters-MR          5:08.09    4:55.79 JO     
       32.13  1:08.68  1:48.07  2:26.16  3:07.41  3:48.50  4:23.37  4:55.79
  7 Soregaroli, Thomas        14 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    4:59.47 SILV   
       32.23  1:10.04  1:48.14  2:24.51  3:09.98  3:54.78  4:28.25  4:59.47
  8 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:01.26 SILV   
       32.17  1:12.21  1:51.21  2:28.88  3:11.76  3:54.52  4:28.11  5:01.26
  9 Chan, Brendan K           14 LIAC-MR              5:10.71    5:02.34 SILV   
       31.63  1:09.53  1:46.88  2:25.67  3:08.17  3:51.28  4:27.70  5:02.34
 10 Macaluso, Christian J     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:09.63    5:04.32 SILV   
       29.43  1:07.12  1:49.09  2:29.87  3:12.40  3:55.57  4:30.44  5:04.32
 10 Cato, Camren A            13 NFS-MR               5:17.23    5:04.32 SILV   
       31.35  1:10.23  1:51.00  2:29.28  3:12.25  3:56.58  4:31.34  5:04.32
 12 Uszynski, Arthur          13 Twisters-MR          5:09.07    5:14.93 SILV   
       32.70  1:14.14  1:52.50  2:30.39  3:17.20  4:04.06  4:40.10  5:14.93
 13 Rosa, Jack M              13 IA-MR                5:30.89    5:21.38 SILV   
       33.11  1:11.63  1:54.81  2:35.51  3:22.87  4:09.46  4:46.11  5:21.38
 14 Belozerov, Alex           13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:25.11        
       33.65  1:14.09  1:56.06  2:35.81  3:21.97  4:09.39  5:25.11         
 15 Perry-Porter, Osaze O     14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:31.72    5:36.17        
       34.51  1:18.06  2:40.46  3:28.02  4:16.13  4:55.80  5:36.17         
 16 Goldbloom, Joey T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:46.01    5:36.92        
       35.42  1:21.06  2:04.79  2:46.08  3:34.51  4:21.83  5:00.78  5:36.92
 17 Buckland, Grant A         13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.11    5:41.77        
       34.22  1:19.63  2:02.44  2:44.58  3:34.05  4:22.55  5:02.56  5:41.77
 18 Stagg, Christian M        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:57.11    5:48.45        
       38.33  1:27.54  2:10.44  2:54.37  3:41.75  4:30.16  5:12.28  5:48.45
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:19.89   4/30/1992 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                3:41.00    3:41.18        
     1) Lin, Alex 13                    2) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
     3) Miou, Eric 14                   4) Gonzalez, Adriel A 14          
       25.84    53.50  1:20.78  1:52.61  2:17.68  2:47.48  3:12.68  3:41.18
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              3:50.24    3:44.43        
     1) Spinelli, Eddie F 14            2) Chu, Bryan C 13                
     3) Raiola, Andy M 13               4) Langaman, Matthew G 14         
       26.21    54.74  1:22.65  1:54.24  2:21.20  2:50.75  3:16.02  3:44.43
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:49.55    3:49.44        
       26.87    57.27  1:25.26  1:57.90  2:25.79  3:01.13  3:22.17  3:49.44
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:52.40    3:51.19        
     1) Brown, Nate M 13                2) Soregaroli, Thomas 14          
     3) Decker, Philip K 14             4) Khanas, Yaroslav 13            
       27.97    58.37  1:25.78  1:55.50  2:23.01  2:54.35  3:21.41  3:51.19
  5 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 3:25.57    3:54.05        
     1) Ching, Benjamin G 14            2) Domagala, Michael 14           
     3) Koo, Brandon H 13               4) Dervisevic, Alen 14            
       26.50    56.12  1:23.49  1:54.55  2:22.25  2:53.44  3:22.96  3:54.05
  6 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 3:42.39    3:54.83        
     1) Pu, Austin 14                   2) Uszynski, Arthur 13            
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 13             4) Belozerov, Alex 13             
       25.92    55.14  1:23.81  1:55.14  2:22.91  2:53.73  3:22.60  3:54.83
  7 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:59.34    3:57.45        
     1) Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin 14      2) Buissereth, Aaron M 13         
     3) Russell, Travis D 13            4) Cato, Camren A 13              
              1:00.25  1:28.56  1:59.86  2:27.71  3:00.55  3:26.62  3:57.45
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:19.87    4:11.37        
     1) Chan, Brendan K 14              2) Awon, Saaior K 13              
     3) Hall, Delaney W 13              4) Brown, Connor F 13             
       28.79  1:00.64  1:30.40  2:04.56  2:34.34  3:07.76  3:37.80  4:11.37
  9 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:06.01    4:11.48        
     1) Christianson, Keith G 13        2) Maida, Trevor W 13             
     3) Maida, Travis M 14              4) Dorn, Garry T 13               
       27.64    58.34  1:28.94  2:02.97  2:34.33  3:09.26  3:38.58  4:11.48
 10 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                     NT    4:12.17        
     1) Grippo, James R 14              2)                                
     3) Johnson, Brinsley I 14          4) Pejovic, David 13              
       29.65  1:03.36  1:34.15  2:08.49  2:39.36  3:11.38  3:40.10  4:12.17
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:40.09    4:30.85        
     1) Yu, Xuedong 13                  2) Sanchez, Ryan 13               
     3) Ford, Nkosi 13                  4) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 14         
       32.80  1:10.18  1:42.61  2:19.89  2:50.85  3:27.23  3:56.12  4:30.85
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   7:26.52   3/10/2005 Long Island A.C., LIAC-MR                  
                         J.Wagner, S.Lane, C.Finnegan, A.Chang             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                      NT    7:26.48        
     1) Domagala, Michael 14            2) Koo, Brandon H 13              
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 14            4) Dervisevic, Alen 14            
       24.26    51.72  1:20.13  1:48.39  2:14.11  2:43.23  3:13.28  3:42.40
     4:07.85  4:36.09  5:05.16  5:34.08  5:58.90  6:26.59  6:56.19  7:26.48
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
0708Metro AG:   3:43.31   3/19/2004 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins, BGNW-MR        
                         T. HASTINGS, A. SIMCO, D. SIMCO, A. POWELL        
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 3:43.68    3:45.97 METS   
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 14             2) Ching, Benjamin G 14           
     3) Domagala, Michael 14            4) Pu, Austin 14                  
       27.35    57.25  1:26.65  2:00.19  2:24.29  2:52.82  3:17.61  3:45.97
  2 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                4:06.00    4:05.85        
     1) Miou, Eric 14                   2) Jiang, David 14                
     3) Lin, Alex 13                    4) Bucero, Nikolas J 14           
       28.55  1:01.07  1:32.86  2:10.23  2:37.68  3:12.34  3:37.02  4:05.85
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:27.01    4:26.62        
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 14           2) Brown, Nate M 13               
     3) Chan, Brendan K 14              4) Khanas, Yaroslav 13            
       33.17  1:06.51  1:40.60  2:18.66  2:50.91  3:29.57  3:56.47  4:26.62
  4 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:33.69    4:37.55        
     1) Adeyeye-Akintobi, Doyin 14      2) Buissereth, Aaron M 13         
     3) Russell, Travis D 13            4) Cato, Camren A 13              
       34.17  1:09.53  1:45.00  2:25.80  2:58.29  3:38.93  4:05.73  4:37.55
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.28    4:38.69        
     1) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 14        2) Beazer, Joshua 14              
     3) Macaluso, Christian J 14        4) Buckland, Grant A 13           
       32.74  1:08.43  1:47.35  2:33.02  3:00.82  3:37.13  4:05.29  4:38.69
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:51.19    4:41.74        
     1) Awon, Saaior K 13               2) Brown, Connor F 13             
     3) Hall, Delaney W 13              4) Decker, Philip K 14            
       36.63  1:13.85  1:51.74  2:36.63  3:06.55  3:44.89  4:11.92  4:41.74
  7 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:31.52    4:51.71        
     1) Damm, Eric R 14                 2) Dorn, Garry T 13               
     3) Christianson, Keith G 13        4) Maida, Travis M 14             
       37.93  1:18.69  1:56.12  2:38.82  3:09.52  3:48.12  4:18.18  4:51.71
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:00.09         DQ        
     1) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 14          2) Sanchez, Ryan 13               
     3) Yu, Xuedong 13                  4) Ford, Nkosi 13                 
       32.53  1:08.79  1:49.26  2:34.05  3:07.37  3:51.52  4:22.76       DQ
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  23.29  METS
                  23.79  JO
                  23.79  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 21.18      21.68 METS   
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            21.83      22.57 METS   
  3 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                22.36      22.63 METS   
  4 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 22.34      22.82 METS   
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            22.40      22.87 METS   
  6 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            23.18      23.21 METS   
  7 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  22.19      23.60 JO     
  8 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                22.69      23.62 JO     
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  22.76      23.76 JO     
 10 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR                 23.47      23.78 JO     
 11 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                  23.67      23.85        
 12 Auxtin, Pavel             17 BASC-MR                23.50      23.93        
 13 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                24.00      23.97        
 14 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                23.78      24.07        
 15 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                24.11      24.14        
 16 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                24.85      24.32        
 16 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            23.50      24.32        
 18 Kan, Dennis               15 Boys Club-MR           23.50      24.41        
 19 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                24.38      24.42        
 20 Martin-Toussaint, Tim T   16 Sailfish-MR            22.50      24.45        
 21 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR                24.50      24.48        
 21 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR                24.00      24.48        
 23 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR                 24.68      24.56        
 24 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                  24.39      24.67        
 25 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR            25.70      25.00        
 26 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIAC-MR                24.94      25.04        
 27 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                24.47      25.07        
 28 Davidson, Scott M         16 IA-MR                  25.43      25.34        
 29 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR            24.34      25.35        
 30 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            25.89      25.39        
 31 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR                25.67      25.41        
 32 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.20      25.48        
 33 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR            24.25      25.52        
 34 Jones, Jeffrey T          16 BCSC-MD                25.35      25.57        
 35 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR                 25.53      25.66        
 36 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           24.50      25.75        
 37 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR                25.93      25.77        
 38 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR                 27.40      25.78        
 39 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                25.39      25.81        
 40 Bailey, Garren M          17 BCSC-MD                25.87      25.83        
 41 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                25.53      25.92        
 42 Reilly, Dean              16 Twisters-MR            26.11      26.02        
 43 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR                 25.67      26.18        
 44 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR                26.64      26.29        
 45 Oglesby, Charles D        16 BCSC-MD                26.16      26.32        
 46 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.37        
 47 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR                 25.20      26.38        
 48 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR                25.43      26.41        
 49 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR                 27.02      26.55        
 50 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 28.54      26.62        
 51 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR                 25.28      26.67        
 52 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                  26.62      26.98        
 53 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR                 27.31      27.21        
 54 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 27.50      27.27        
 55 Samson, Edward W          16 BCSC-MD                28.21      27.46        
 56 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR                28.04      27.81        
 57 Espinal, Juan Carlos      16 Sailfish-MR            28.42      27.84        
 58 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      27.86        
 59 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR                 27.41      27.95        
 60 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR            28.98      28.07        
 61 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR                 28.88      28.08        
 62 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR           27.00      28.10        
 63 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR                 28.32      28.22        
 64 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR                27.06      28.57        
 65 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR                28.66      29.19        
 66 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR                28.84      29.61        
 67 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR                31.98      29.79        
 68 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR            31.97      30.13        
 69 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR      30.05      30.74        
 70 Pennie, Darren C          13 FAST-MR                31.94      31.61        
 71 Murray, Darius J          15 BCSC-MD                   NT      35.52        
 -- Hawkins, Malachi T        17 NFS-MR                 30.57         DQ        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  51.29  METS
                  52.29  JO
                  52.29  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                48.07      48.26 METS   
       23.27    48.26                                                      
  2 McKenna, Brian W          15 Boys Club-MR           48.00      48.71 METS   
       23.47    48.71                                                      
  3 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            48.88      49.12 METS   
       23.91    49.12                                                      
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            49.61      49.67 METS   
       23.72    49.67                                                      
  5 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR                50.90      50.37 METS   
       24.33    50.37                                                      
  6 Martin-Toussaint, Tim T   16 Sailfish-MR            49.17      51.10 METS   
       24.97    51.10                                                      
  7 Auxtin, Pavel             17 BASC-MR                50.55      51.16 METS   
       25.17    51.16                                                      
  8 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            50.51      51.25 METS   
       24.49    51.25                                                      
  9 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR                50.90      51.28 METS   
       24.95    51.28                                                      
 10 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR                49.82      51.42 JO     
       24.68    51.42                                                      
 11 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                50.58      51.49 JO     
       25.15    51.49                                                      
 12 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR                 52.59      51.50 JO     
       24.56    51.50                                                      
 13 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR                51.86      51.72 JO     
       24.67    51.72                                                      
 14 Khan, Rana Z              20 Boys Club-MR           51.00      52.25 JO     
       24.50    52.25                                                      
 15 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            51.35      52.35        
       25.00    52.35                                                      
 16 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                53.15      52.60        
       25.39    52.60                                                      
 17 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      52.67      52.66        
       25.15    52.66                                                      
 18 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                52.01      52.72        
       25.37    52.72                                                      
 19 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                  52.22      52.77        
       25.04    52.77                                                      
 20 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR                53.53      53.18        
       25.45    53.18                                                      
 21 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR                54.23      53.34        
       25.80    53.34                                                      
 22 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR                53.55      53.39        
       25.82    53.39                                                      
 23 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.49        
       25.54    53.49                                                      
 24 Kojes, Arthur J           16 Boys Club-MR           53.00      54.40        
       25.10    54.40                                                      
 25 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR            53.77      54.64        
       26.69    54.64                                                      
 26 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR      54.69      54.90        
       26.25    54.90                                                      
 27 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR            55.62      55.26        
       26.14    55.26                                                      
 28 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR                56.98      55.38        
       26.45    55.38                                                      
 29 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR                54.89      55.40        
       26.85    55.40                                                      
 30 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR            56.24      55.53        
       26.85    55.53                                                      
 31 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                54.91      55.64        
       26.74    55.64                                                      
 31 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR                55.66      55.64        
       27.14    55.64                                                      
 33 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR            55.00      55.66        
       27.55    55.66                                                      
 34 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR            56.50      55.83        
       26.99    55.83                                                      
 34 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR                54.32      55.83        
       26.72    55.83                                                      
 36 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR                 55.75      55.96        
       26.36    55.96                                                      
 37 Kadirov, Raushan          16 LIAC-MR                53.20      56.08        
       26.55    56.08                                                      
 38 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR                56.79      56.11        
       27.49    56.11                                                      
 39 Jones, Jeffrey T          16 BCSC-MD                56.78      56.41        
       27.26    56.41                                                      
 40 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR                56.28      56.46        
       27.29    56.46                                                      
 41 Chow, Kevin               15 Boys Club-MR           55.00      56.56        
       27.08    56.56                                                      
 42 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR                55.80      56.76        
       27.16    56.76                                                      
 43 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR           55.00      56.79        
       27.07    56.79                                                      
 44 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR                 58.53      56.91        
       26.24    56.91                                                      
 45 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR                 53.87      57.02        
       27.58    57.02                                                      
 46 Reilly, Dean              16 Twisters-MR            57.41      57.07        
       27.11    57.07                                                      
 47 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR                 56.13      57.09        
       27.36    57.09                                                      
 48 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR                 58.56      57.82        
       27.46    57.82                                                      
 49 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:04.30      58.24        
       27.94    58.24                                                      
 50 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:01.10      58.39        
       28.33    58.39                                                      
 51 Oglesby, Charles D        16 BCSC-MD                58.54      58.60        
       27.92    58.60                                                      
 52 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.38      58.69        
       27.24    58.69                                                      
 53 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90      58.76        
       28.13    58.76                                                      
 54 Bailey, Garren M          17 BCSC-MD                57.28      58.84        
       26.87    58.84                                                      
 55 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR                 59.31      59.04        
       28.27    59.04                                                      
 56 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR                 57.95      59.12        
       28.46    59.12                                                      
 57 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:01.22      59.26        
       27.99    59.26                                                      
 58 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR                59.12      59.65        
       28.40    59.65                                                      
 58 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:00.86      59.65        
       28.81    59.65                                                      
 60 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR                58.56      59.96        
       28.92    59.96                                                      
 61 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR                58.11    1:00.86        
       30.29  1:00.86                                                      
 62 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:04.49    1:03.80        
       30.44  1:03.80                                                      
 63 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.96        
       31.35  1:03.96                                                      
 64 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:03.68    1:04.69        
       30.11  1:04.69                                                      
 65 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.22        
       32.22  1:06.22                                                      
 66 Hawkins, Malachi T        17 NFS-MR               1:11.67    1:06.49        
       30.80  1:06.49                                                      
 67 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.26    1:06.71        
       31.59  1:06.71                                                      
 68 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.72        
       31.66  1:06.72                                                      
 69 Samson, Edward W          16 BCSC-MD              1:18.17    1:09.19        
       32.39  1:09.19                                                      
 70 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          1:11.82    1:09.92        
       32.61  1:09.92                                                      
 71 Murray, Darius J          15 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:27.58        
       39.95  1:27.58                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
                1:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:47.28    1:49.25 METS   
       24.23    51.62  1:20.75  1:49.25                                    
  2 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                1:46.40    1:49.73 METS   
       25.12    52.79  1:21.80  1:49.73                                    
  3 Auxtin, Pavel             17 BASC-MR              1:49.19    1:51.41 METS   
       25.33    53.08  1:22.57  1:51.41                                    
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          1:49.40    1:51.44 METS   
       23.97    51.96  1:23.01  1:51.44                                    
  5 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              1:48.45    1:51.50 M-BN   
       25.85    54.34  1:23.36  1:51.50                                    
  6 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR              1:49.24    1:51.95 M-BN   
       26.51    55.12  1:23.99  1:51.95                                    
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                1:54.98    1:53.44 M-BN   
       25.54    54.49  1:24.40  1:53.44                                    
  8 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:55.50    1:53.75 JO     
       26.58    55.37  1:24.81  1:53.75                                    
  9 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          1:51.98    1:54.04 JO     
       25.37    53.10  1:23.06  1:54.04                                    
 10 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              1:51.73    1:56.11        
       26.19    55.41  1:26.12  1:56.11                                    
 11 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              1:59.48    1:56.78        
       26.13    56.08  1:27.05  1:56.78                                    
 12 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                1:59.22    1:57.52        
       26.40    55.64  1:26.99  1:57.52                                    
 13 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:57.65        
       26.97    56.99  1:26.81  1:57.65                                    
 14 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:58.65    1:59.22        
       27.84    58.02  1:28.59  1:59.22                                    
 15 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              1:55.95    1:59.32        
       27.56    57.47  1:28.33  1:59.32                                    
 16 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                1:54.50    1:59.84        
       27.31    57.27  1:28.77  1:59.84                                    
 17 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               1:57.95    2:00.28        
       26.33    55.51  1:27.52  2:00.28                                    
 18 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              2:04.84    2:01.02        
       27.84    58.87  1:30.18  2:01.02                                    
 19 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:05.81    2:01.04        
       27.94    58.85  1:30.91  2:01.04                                    
 20 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                1:54.65    2:01.06        
       26.80    57.29  1:29.35  2:01.06                                    
 21 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    2:01.62        
       27.52    58.07  1:30.25  2:01.62                                    
 22 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          1:58.34    2:02.96        
       27.71    58.78  1:30.55  2:02.96                                    
 23 Martin-Toussaint, Tim T   16 Sailfish-MR          1:52.95    2:04.00        
       27.86    58.84  1:31.58  2:04.00                                    
 24 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:01.44    2:04.30        
       27.29    58.30  1:30.82  2:04.30                                    
 25 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:03.00    2:04.62        
       27.90    59.97  1:33.21  2:04.62                                    
 26 Reilly, Dean              16 Twisters-MR          2:06.20    2:05.66        
       29.45  1:01.48  1:34.96  2:05.66                                    
 27 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          2:04.97    2:05.89        
       28.07  1:00.31  1:34.05  2:05.89                                    
 28 Davidson, Scott M         16 IA-MR                2:14.02    2:06.03        
       27.96  1:00.16  1:33.50  2:06.03                                    
 29 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:08.53    2:06.47        
       30.30  1:02.87  1:35.04  2:06.47                                    
 30 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:05.27    2:06.81        
       28.51  1:00.34  1:34.07  2:06.81                                    
 31 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.25    2:08.65        
       29.63  1:02.09  1:35.44  2:08.65                                    
 32 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    2:08.83        
       29.27  1:01.49  1:35.82  2:08.83                                    
 33 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:10.05    2:09.31        
       29.05  1:01.21  1:35.59  2:09.31                                    
 34 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               2:02.78    2:09.93        
       26.86    57.66  1:32.04  2:09.93                                    
 35 Jones, Jeffrey T          16 BCSC-MD              2:17.00    2:11.01        
       30.51  1:03.97  1:37.82  2:11.01                                    
 36 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:14.01    2:11.65        
       30.27  1:04.48  1:38.54  2:11.65                                    
 37 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:00.65    2:12.00        
       28.42  1:01.20  1:36.67  2:12.00                                    
 38 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              2:04.09    2:13.25        
       27.67  1:00.72  1:37.12  2:13.25                                    
 39 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              2:11.97    2:13.58        
       30.04  1:03.14  1:37.92  2:13.58                                    
 40 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               2:05.76    2:13.59        
       30.31  1:02.76  1:37.69  2:13.59                                    
 41 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               2:09.28    2:14.10        
       30.19  1:04.58  1:39.50  2:14.10                                    
 42 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          2:09.27    2:14.72        
       30.24  1:04.51  1:40.24  2:14.72                                    
 43 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          2:10.92    2:14.89        
       29.29  1:02.37  1:38.60  2:14.89                                    
 44 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          2:26.21    2:18.35        
       30.73           1:41.64  2:18.35                                    
 45 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               2:16.54    2:19.55        
       29.76  1:03.65  1:39.37  2:19.55                                    
 46 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:14.86    2:19.71        
       31.67  1:07.27  1:44.23  2:19.71                                    
 47 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               2:19.86    2:20.23        
       31.57  1:07.46  1:44.30  2:20.23                                    
 48 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              2:23.70    2:20.45        
       31.70  1:06.92  1:44.84  2:20.45                                    
 49 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:17.16    2:23.44        
       30.47  1:06.20  1:45.21  2:23.44                                    
 50 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               2:28.46    2:28.65        
       32.59  1:09.34  1:50.20  2:28.65                                    
 51 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR              2:43.90    2:29.17        
       33.61  1:11.40  1:51.17  2:29.17                                    
 52 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          2:41.02    2:31.42        
       32.58  1:12.89  1:53.53  2:31.42                                    
 53 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              2:26.87    2:32.01        
       33.65  1:14.15  1:55.69  2:32.01                                    
 54 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:25.45    2:46.80        
       30.73  1:10.22  1:56.37  2:46.80                                    
 55 Samson, Edward W          16 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:54.34        
       37.14  1:20.64  2:07.72  2:54.34                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                5:01.99  METS
                5:06.99  M-BN
                5:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              5:18.34    5:07.89 JO     
       27.38    57.11  1:28.38  2:00.15  2:31.31  3:02.80  3:34.42  4:06.73
     4:38.42  5:07.89                                                      
  2 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              5:08.73    5:08.99 JO     
       26.44    56.38  1:26.77  1:57.79  2:29.52  3:01.43  3:33.58  4:05.32
     4:37.80  5:08.99                                                      
  3 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          5:15.68    5:11.37 JO     
       26.64    55.79  1:25.76  1:56.91  2:28.82  3:01.30  3:33.58  4:06.83
     4:40.26  5:11.37                                                      
  4 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              5:06.53    5:11.45 JO     
       25.18    56.79  1:29.44  2:01.88  2:34.33  3:06.46  3:39.16  4:11.90
     4:43.80  5:11.45                                                      
  5 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              5:21.25    5:14.80 JO     
       27.41    58.00  1:29.62  2:01.90  2:33.99  3:06.38  3:38.96  4:11.36
     4:43.99  5:14.80                                                      
  6 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              5:17.28    5:15.05 JO     
       27.44    57.35  1:28.77  2:00.87  2:33.68  3:06.53  3:39.38  4:12.04
     4:44.79  5:15.05                                                      
  7 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              5:29.49    5:20.50        
       26.74    57.34  1:29.22  2:02.04  2:35.04  3:08.07  3:41.00  4:14.22
     4:47.77  5:20.50                                                      
  8 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          5:09.26    5:20.56        
       24.76    54.68  1:26.53  1:59.06  2:32.07  3:05.69  3:39.44  4:13.07
     4:46.96  5:20.56                                                      
  9 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.64    5:20.83        
       26.57    56.81  1:28.59  2:01.67  2:34.95  3:08.45  3:42.42  4:16.59
     4:50.07  5:20.83                                                      
 10 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              5:38.89    5:21.41        
       29.60  1:01.55  1:34.96  2:07.85  2:40.90  3:13.82  3:46.00  4:18.65
     4:50.38  5:21.41                                                      
 11 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:25.83        
       26.97    57.92  1:30.74  2:04.02  2:37.78  3:11.45  3:45.34  4:19.00
     4:52.79  5:25.83                                                      
 12 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          5:02.23    5:25.98        
       24.85    53.57  1:23.97  1:55.98  2:29.23  3:04.23  3:39.76  4:15.65
     4:51.25  5:25.98                                                      
 13 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          5:05.58    5:28.07        
       27.82    59.12  1:31.92  2:05.81  2:39.59  3:13.77  3:48.19  4:22.36
     4:55.63  5:28.07                                                      
 14 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              6:15.21    5:33.24        
       29.71  1:04.78  1:38.97  2:13.71  2:47.98  3:22.02  3:56.24  4:28.33
     5:01.13  5:33.24                                                      
 15 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              5:11.91    5:33.51        
       29.57  1:01.62  1:34.73  2:07.97  2:41.55  3:15.14  3:49.55  4:24.47
     4:59.49  5:33.51                                                      
 16 Brown, Connor F           13 LIAC-MR              5:37.99    5:33.55        
       28.07  1:01.55  1:35.92  2:09.45  2:43.84  3:18.97  3:53.46  4:27.69
     5:01.41  5:33.55                                                      
 17 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               5:43.98    5:34.12        
       30.12  1:02.65  1:36.15  2:10.82  2:45.21  3:19.43  3:53.49  4:27.65
     5:01.62  5:34.12                                                      
 18 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:45.01    5:41.64        
       27.20    59.58  1:33.05  2:07.96  2:43.70  3:20.05  3:56.72  4:32.92
     5:08.49  5:41.64                                                      
 19 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                5:43.21    5:41.89        
       29.05  1:02.07  1:36.45  2:11.05  2:46.66  3:22.15  3:58.28  4:33.90
     5:09.52  5:41.89                                                      
 20 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               6:12.96    5:42.98        
       29.94  1:03.42  1:38.19  2:13.46  2:48.09  3:23.20  3:59.63  4:34.56
     5:10.35  5:42.98                                                      
 21 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.03    5:53.69        
       28.88  1:02.62  1:37.64  2:13.68  2:50.30  3:27.84  4:05.17  4:42.40
     5:19.29  5:53.69                                                      
 22 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              6:30.21    5:54.08        
       30.07  1:04.22  1:41.19  2:19.15  2:54.73  3:31.68  4:08.87  4:46.74
     5:20.86  5:54.08                                                      
 23 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:54.15        
       29.88  1:04.58  1:40.50  2:18.09  2:53.96  3:30.87  4:07.81  4:44.71
     5:20.64  5:54.15                                                      
 24 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              6:15.71    5:54.32        
       29.00  1:02.51  1:38.00  2:14.54  2:51.33  3:28.05  4:05.79  4:43.21
     5:20.26  5:54.32                                                      
 25 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          6:32.06    6:06.42        
       31.15  1:06.21  1:42.51  2:20.33  2:58.94  3:38.16  4:16.46  4:54.66
     5:32.10  6:06.42                                                      
 26 Jones, Jeffrey T          16 BCSC-MD              6:07.73    6:12.59        
       30.07  1:03.98  1:39.88  2:17.10  2:55.79  3:34.64  4:14.43         
     4:54.22  6:12.59                                                      
 27 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              6:17.10    6:14.88        
       31.65  1:07.25  1:44.53  2:23.38  3:02.46  3:42.36  4:20.98  5:00.83
     5:38.53  6:14.88                                                      
 28 Breen, Shane M            10 Twisters-MR          6:34.21    6:22.81        
       33.66  1:12.16  1:51.98  2:32.26  3:12.97  3:52.16  4:30.43  5:09.19
     5:47.04  6:22.81                                                      
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          6:51.98    6:25.74        
       31.07  1:43.86           2:22.59  3:02.26           4:24.51  5:06.60
     5:47.27  6:25.74                                                      
 30 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              6:45.21    6:27.67        
       32.57  1:08.49  1:46.79  2:25.96  3:06.52  3:47.85  4:29.24  5:10.22
     5:50.60  6:27.67                                                      
 31 Fici, Vincenzo            12 HAA-MR               6:57.71    6:38.20        
       34.38  1:12.73  1:52.71  2:33.30  3:14.07  3:55.10  4:36.70  5:18.21
     6:00.22  6:38.20                                                      
 32 Gonzalez, Edward          11 Twisters-MR          6:53.15    6:47.63        
       34.75  1:15.39  1:57.25  2:38.78  3:20.52  4:02.70  4:45.73  5:27.52
     6:08.91  6:47.63                                                      
 33 Oglesby, Charles D        16 BCSC-MD              7:20.37    6:49.89        
       30.70  1:06.79  2:28.01  3:11.08                             5:24.13
     6:09.34  6:49.89                                                      
 34 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              6:57.39    6:52.04        
       32.52  1:13.05  1:55.49  2:39.12  3:24.04  4:07.18  4:49.68  5:33.38
     6:14.53  6:52.04                                                      
 35 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          7:15.31    6:53.11        
       33.29  1:11.76  1:53.45  2:35.03  3:19.26  4:03.80  4:46.98  5:32.01
     6:14.24  6:53.11                                                      
 36 Bailey, Garren M          17 BCSC-MD              6:49.59    7:00.44        
       29.80  1:03.88  1:41.24  2:22.68  3:07.62  3:53.58  4:41.90  5:29.71
     6:19.83  7:00.44                                                      
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                  58.49  METS
                1:00.49  JO
                1:00.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR                53.86      53.99 METS   
       26.40    53.99                                                      
  2 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            55.34      56.11 METS   
       27.24    56.11                                                      
  3 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR            55.93      56.35 METS   
       27.29    56.35                                                      
  4 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 54.74      56.65 METS   
       27.84    56.65                                                      
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR            56.44      57.08 METS   
       27.92    57.08                                                      
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                  54.67      57.13 METS   
       28.13    57.13                                                      
  7 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                58.16      57.62 METS   
       28.15    57.62                                                      
  8 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                  54.69      58.47 METS   
       28.19    58.47                                                      
  9 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR                56.28      58.66 JO     
       29.06    58.66                                                      
 10 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                  58.41      59.37 JO     
       28.95    59.37                                                      
 11 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR                59.62      59.47 JO     
       29.04    59.47                                                      
 12 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               1:00.40      59.68 JO     
       29.18    59.68                                                      
 13 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              1:01.32    1:00.35 JO     
       29.14  1:00.35                                                      
 13 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.86    1:00.35 JO     
       29.12  1:00.35                                                      
 15 Chen, Jeffrey             21 Twisters-MR          1:00.01    1:00.42 JO     
       29.51  1:00.42                                                      
 16 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  56.02    1:00.73        
       29.60  1:00.73                                                      
 17 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:00.99        
       29.26  1:00.99                                                      
 18 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:00.02    1:01.18        
       29.78  1:01.18                                                      
 19 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              1:04.12    1:01.44        
       29.63  1:01.44                                                      
 20 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:01.47        
       30.00  1:01.47                                                      
 20 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  58.54    1:01.47        
       30.42  1:01.47                                                      
 22 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.06    1:01.71        
       29.50  1:01.71                                                      
 23 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.30    1:02.41        
       29.54  1:02.41                                                      
 24 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR            59.59    1:02.48        
       30.46  1:02.48                                                      
 25 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                56.01    1:03.08        
       30.84  1:03.08                                                      
 26 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:05.16        
       31.83  1:05.16                                                      
 27 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.60        
       32.39  1:05.60                                                      
 28 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:04.77    1:05.65        
       32.06  1:05.65                                                      
 29 Martin-Toussaint, Tim T   16 Sailfish-MR          1:02.05    1:05.68        
       31.97  1:05.68                                                      
 30 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.83        
       32.33  1:05.83                                                      
 31 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:06.33    1:06.22        
       32.67  1:06.22                                                      
 32 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.42    1:06.38        
       32.06  1:06.38                                                      
 33 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.43    1:06.97        
       32.67  1:06.97                                                      
 34 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               1:04.75    1:07.07        
       33.40  1:07.07                                                      
 35 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          1:05.44    1:07.69        
       33.09  1:07.69                                                      
 36 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.67    1:07.71        
       32.10  1:07.71                                                      
 37 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.26    1:08.67        
       32.46  1:08.67                                                      
 38 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.72    1:10.01        
       33.69  1:10.01                                                      
 39 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.25    1:10.47        
       33.56  1:10.47                                                      
 40 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:10.75    1:11.18        
       35.38  1:11.18                                                      
 41 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            1:08.06    1:11.26        
       34.11  1:11.26                                                      
 42 Bailey, Garren M          17 BCSC-MD              1:22.93    1:11.69        
       33.48  1:11.69                                                      
 43 Friedman, Daniel T        16 HAA-MR               1:10.42    1:12.67        
       35.26  1:12.67                                                      
 44 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:13.87    1:12.86        
       35.60  1:12.86                                                      
 45 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          1:12.22    1:13.47        
       36.47  1:13.47                                                      
 46 Espinal, Juan Carlos      16 Sailfish-MR          1:15.42    1:14.35        
       37.81  1:14.35                                                      
 47 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.64    1:14.69        
       35.76  1:14.69                                                      
 48 Oglesby, Charles D        16 BCSC-MD              1:12.82    1:15.17        
       36.02  1:15.17                                                      
 49 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.26        
       37.91  1:16.26                                                      
 50 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:14.15    1:16.83        
       36.52  1:16.83                                                      
 51 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:18.97    1:18.18        
       38.53  1:18.18                                                      
 52 Hawkins, Malachi T        17 NFS-MR               1:29.23    1:27.76        
 53 Samson, Edward W          16 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:29.68        
       44.69  1:29.68                                                      
 -- Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR          1:06.76         DQ        
       33.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  M-BN
                2:13.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              1:57.53    1:58.73 METS   
       27.77    57.44  1:28.31  1:58.73                                    
  2 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          1:59.51    2:00.28 METS   
       28.13    58.33  1:29.57  2:00.28                                    
  3 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:01.50    2:03.40 METS   
       28.76    59.40  1:31.25  2:03.40                                    
  4 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              1:59.94    2:05.23 METS   
       28.96  1:00.10  1:32.71  2:05.23                                    
  5 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:05.74    2:05.98 METS   
       29.81  1:01.92  1:34.40  2:05.98                                    
  6 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:01.80    2:06.25 METS   
       29.35  1:01.20  1:34.16  2:06.25                                    
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:07.29 METS   
       30.05  1:02.00  1:35.14  2:07.29                                    
  8 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:06.87    2:08.24 M-BN   
       29.90  1:02.25  1:35.60  2:08.24                                    
  9 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                2:08.38    2:08.79 M-BN   
       30.60  1:03.49  1:36.50  2:08.79                                    
 10 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              2:10.46    2:10.82 JO     
       30.88  1:03.56  1:37.19  2:10.82                                    
 11 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:06.99    2:12.33 JO     
       32.13  1:05.34  1:38.75  2:12.33                                    
 12 Chen, Jeffrey             21 Twisters-MR          2:15.38    2:14.21        
       31.20  1:04.14  1:38.86  2:14.21                                    
 13 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:13.82    2:14.79        
       31.59  1:05.94  1:40.73  2:14.79                                    
 14 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              2:11.87    2:15.68        
       30.17  1:03.40  1:39.05  2:15.68                                    
 15 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          2:19.52    2:17.05        
       31.64  1:06.31  1:42.61  2:17.05                                    
 16 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               2:14.63    2:18.95        
       31.40  1:06.65  1:43.09  2:18.95                                    
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.20    2:19.18        
       30.47  1:05.20  1:42.35  2:19.18                                    
 18 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:20.18        
       31.47  1:07.23  1:43.31  2:20.18                                    
 19 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:20.61        
       32.16  1:07.55  1:44.92  2:20.61                                    
 20 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.72    2:20.83        
       32.83  1:07.79  1:44.33  2:20.83                                    
 21 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.96    2:23.72        
       32.75  1:09.75  1:47.43  2:23.72                                    
 22 Martin-Toussaint, Tim T   16 Sailfish-MR          2:11.50    2:25.58        
       33.78  1:09.33  2:25.58                                             
 23 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              2:24.75    2:27.98        
       33.60  1:10.43  1:49.59  2:27.98                                    
 24 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.25    2:28.20        
       34.17           1:50.92  2:28.20                                    
 25 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.54    2:29.71        
       34.40  1:11.90  1:50.90  2:29.71                                    
 26 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:31.54        
       35.73  1:13.30  1:52.83  2:31.54                                    
 27 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.79    2:33.10        
       34.77  1:13.18  1:52.69  2:33.10                                    
 28 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:34.13    2:35.51        
       36.22  1:15.80  1:56.43  2:35.51                                    
 29 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               2:35.51    2:36.88        
       36.69  1:15.37  1:56.37  2:36.88                                    
 30 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.92    2:38.12        
       36.98  1:17.45  1:58.99  2:38.12                                    
 31 Espinal, Juan Carlos      16 Sailfish-MR          2:38.24    2:38.75        
       39.52  1:19.68  2:00.47  2:38.75                                    
 32 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              3:00.33    2:39.15        
       37.91  1:18.56  1:57.99  2:39.15                                    
 33 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               2:41.44    2:41.47        
       38.59  1:19.02  2:01.48  2:41.47                                    
 34 Jones, Jeffrey T          16 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:42.06        
       38.99  1:21.31  2:03.76  2:42.06                                    
 35 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:48.77    2:45.88        
       38.97  1:20.85  2:06.27  2:45.88                                    
 36 Bailey, Garren M          17 BCSC-MD                   NT    2:52.16        
              1:22.98  2:07.09  2:52.16                                    
 37 Samson, Edward W          16 BCSC-MD                   NT    3:17.14        
       47.39           2:28.07  3:17.14                                    
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.49  JO
                1:07.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         24 HAA-MR                 58.07      57.46 METS   
       26.92    57.46                                                      
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          1:00.42    1:00.81 METS   
       28.10  1:00.81                                                      
  3 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.00 METS   
       28.89  1:02.00                                                      
  4 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.77    1:03.12 METS   
       29.83  1:03.12                                                      
  5 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              1:01.34    1:03.30 METS   
       29.48  1:03.30                                                      
  6 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:05.98 METS   
       30.48  1:05.98                                                      
  7 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.71    1:06.15 METS   
       30.34  1:06.15                                                      
  8 McKenna, Brian W          15 Boys Club-MR         1:04.00    1:06.92 JO     
       31.30  1:06.92                                                      
  9 Lam, Aaron                17 Boys Club-MR         1:05.00    1:07.12 JO     
       31.41  1:07.12                                                      
 10 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          1:03.70    1:07.48 JO     
       31.83  1:07.48                                                      
 11 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.57    1:07.70        
       31.54  1:07.70                                                      
 12 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         1:06.00    1:08.93        
       32.22  1:08.93                                                      
 13 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                1:09.55    1:09.83        
       32.20  1:09.83                                                      
 14 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.87        
       32.72  1:09.87                                                      
 15 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:10.01        
       33.30  1:10.01                                                      
 16 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.08        
       32.85  1:10.08                                                      
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.71    1:10.19        
       33.29  1:10.19                                                      
 18 Auxtin, Pavel             17 BASC-MR              1:09.67    1:10.73        
       33.87  1:10.73                                                      
 19 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.32    1:12.24        
       33.19  1:12.24                                                      
 19 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR          1:15.51    1:12.24        
       34.74  1:12.24                                                      
 21 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          1:10.82    1:12.33        
       33.79  1:12.33                                                      
 22 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:12.57        
       34.80  1:12.57                                                      
 23 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.10    1:12.61        
       35.30  1:12.61                                                      
 24 Bailey, Garren M          17 BCSC-MD              1:13.56    1:13.06        
       33.61  1:13.06                                                      
 25 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               1:14.72    1:13.38        
       33.99  1:13.38                                                      
 26 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                1:12.15    1:13.56        
       34.75  1:13.56                                                      
 27 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR         1:12.00    1:14.15        
       35.34  1:14.15                                                      
 28 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR          1:17.18    1:14.35        
       35.16  1:14.35                                                      
 29 Kadirov, Raushan          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.66        
       34.69  1:14.66                                                      
 30 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.76        
       35.28  1:14.76                                                      
 31 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          1:17.53    1:18.56        
       36.85  1:18.56                                                      
 32 Arevalo, Victor J         15 NFS-MR               1:23.51    1:19.50        
       36.58  1:19.50                                                      
 33 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:19.53    1:19.95        
       36.59  1:19.95                                                      
 34 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:20.48        
       38.14  1:20.48                                                      
 35 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.83        
       38.26  1:20.83                                                      
 36 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:21.79    1:20.89        
       37.96  1:20.89                                                      
 37 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               1:19.15    1:21.10        
       37.61  1:21.10                                                      
 38 Samson, Edward W          16 BCSC-MD              1:20.34    1:21.93        
       38.12  1:21.93                                                      
 39 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.87    1:23.56        
       38.82  1:23.56                                                      
 40 Diaz, Ariel R             15 RedTails-MR          1:30.02    1:26.17        
       40.12  1:26.17                                                      
 41 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR              1:25.58    1:27.60        
       40.70  1:27.60                                                      
 42 Oglesby, Charles D        16 BCSC-MD              1:29.23    1:28.88        
       40.87  1:28.88                                                      
 43 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.14        
       42.41  1:29.14                                                      
 44 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:33.64        
       44.35  1:33.64                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  M-BN
                2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.49    2:14.68 METS   
       30.77  1:04.73  1:39.48  2:14.68                                    
  2 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              2:16.24    2:20.07 METS   
       30.25  1:05.76  1:42.58  2:20.07                                    
  3 Koukharevitch, Aleksandr  17 BASC-MR              2:17.23    2:20.22 METS   
       30.89  1:06.28  1:43.04  2:20.22                                    
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:12.96    2:21.05 METS   
       31.17  1:06.28  1:43.45  2:21.05                                    
  5 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:24.55 METS   
       31.61  1:08.30  1:46.82  2:24.55                                    
  6 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                2:20.23    2:24.82 METS   
       32.42  1:09.09  1:47.17  2:24.82                                    
  7 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          2:26.06    2:25.33 METS   
       31.96  1:08.16  1:46.30  2:25.33                                    
  8 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.87    2:25.65 METS   
       32.71  1:09.26  1:47.72  2:25.65                                    
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                2:24.13    2:26.69 M-BN   
       32.47  1:09.72  1:48.59  2:26.69                                    
 10 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:28.34    2:29.50 JO     
       34.64  1:12.94  1:51.30  2:29.50                                    
 11 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:30.18 JO     
       33.33  1:10.22  1:48.91  2:30.18                                    
 12 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.90    2:31.78        
       34.05  1:13.36  1:53.49  2:31.78                                    
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.10    2:32.53        
       33.09  1:10.90  1:51.69  2:32.53                                    
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.25    2:32.91        
       32.12  1:10.44  1:51.23  2:32.91                                    
 15 LI, Kytoh                 15 Boys Club-MR         2:30.00    2:33.00        
       33.92  1:12.31  1:53.16  2:33.00                                    
 16 Chen, Jeffrey             21 Twisters-MR          2:34.15    2:33.01        
       34.34  1:12.77  1:52.67  2:33.01                                    
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:33.26        
       34.07  1:12.14  1:51.94  2:33.26                                    
 18 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:33.73        
       34.40  1:13.24  1:53.28  2:33.73                                    
 19 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                2:39.90    2:36.36        
       35.48  1:14.63  1:55.68  2:36.36                                    
 20 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              2:38.54    2:36.76        
       33.37  1:12.92  1:55.27  2:36.76                                    
 21 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:39.94    2:37.44        
       35.07  1:15.21  1:56.30  2:37.44                                    
 22 LeGuyader, Travis P       15 IA-MR                2:41.20    2:38.04        
       34.58  1:14.67  1:56.48  2:38.04                                    
 23 Wu, Kevin                 17 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:38.49        
       35.39  1:15.93  1:57.67  2:38.49                                    
 24 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               2:39.65    2:38.93        
       35.64  1:15.98  1:57.17  2:38.93                                    
 25 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          2:42.78    2:40.31        
       35.35  1:15.10  1:56.95  2:40.31                                    
 26 Damm, Eric R              14 HAA-MR               2:39.58    2:42.16        
       36.69  1:16.75  1:59.14  2:42.16                                    
 27 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:39.24    2:43.19        
       36.67  1:17.96  2:00.97  2:43.19                                    
 28 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.10    2:43.25        
       34.99  1:15.91  1:59.00  2:43.25                                    
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu              15 RedTails-MR          2:46.07    2:43.47        
       37.09  1:18.55  2:01.73  2:43.47                                    
 30 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.81    2:43.55        
       37.20  1:20.29  2:01.97  2:43.55                                    
 31 Lopez, Christian C        16 Boys Club-MR         2:36.00    2:44.93        
       37.75  1:19.43  2:02.01  2:44.93                                    
 32 Davidson, Scott M         16 IA-MR                2:48.95    2:44.97        
       35.83  1:18.61  2:02.95  2:44.97                                    
 33 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.40    2:45.44        
       37.50  1:19.66  2:03.66  2:45.44                                    
 34 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               2:55.59    2:54.43        
       38.82  1:23.54  2:09.38  2:54.43                                    
 35 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          2:59.38    2:55.37        
       39.01  1:21.94  2:08.94  2:55.37                                    
 36 Corbisiero, Joe G         15 Sachem-MR            2:47.95    2:56.48        
       39.66  1:23.88  2:10.09  2:56.48                                    
 37 Mejia, Carlos             15 LBA-MR               2:50.02    2:58.92        
       39.45  1:24.41  2:12.66  2:58.92                                    
 38 Pandya, Swapnil H         16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.36    3:00.20        
       40.39  1:25.37  2:12.81  3:00.20                                    
 -- Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR              3:12.20         DQ        
       42.41  1:31.99  2:25.64       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                  57.09  METS
                  58.09  M-BN
                  58.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelec, Nick            16 LBA-MR                 53.82      55.06 METS   
       25.85    55.06                                                      
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        17 IA-MR                  53.07      55.19 METS   
       25.43    55.19                                                      
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR            53.73      55.19 METS   
       25.61    55.19                                                      
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        18 IA-MR                  54.38      55.81 METS   
       26.34    55.81                                                      
  5 Wilson, Kyle N            17 IA-MR                  54.69      55.87 METS   
       26.22    55.87                                                      
  6 Chen, Jeffrey             21 Twisters-MR            56.82      56.86 METS   
       26.22    56.86                                                      
  7 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR            57.50      57.28 M-BN   
       26.75    57.28                                                      
  8 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR                57.42      57.31 M-BN   
       26.75    57.31                                                      
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            17 IA-MR                  53.81      57.72 M-BN   
       27.50    57.72                                                      
 10 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR                57.12      58.03 M-BN   
       27.40    58.03                                                      
 11 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR                57.38      58.04 M-BN   
       27.73    58.04                                                      
 12 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.62      58.09 M-BN   
       27.03    58.09                                                      
 13 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR                58.48      58.89 JO     
       27.31    58.89                                                      
 14 Erskine, Brendan          16 Twisters-MR          1:00.37      59.13        
       27.10    59.13                                                      
 15 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR            56.17      59.25        
       27.90    59.25                                                      
 16 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR                57.00      59.97        
       27.87    59.97                                                      
 17 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.69    1:00.00        
       28.05  1:00.00                                                      
 18 Konarski, Karol           17 IA-MR                  57.42    1:00.03        
       27.92  1:00.03                                                      
 19 Penteck, Stephen          15 IA-MR                  58.48    1:00.72        
       28.01  1:00.72                                                      
 20 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:00.82        
       28.29  1:00.82                                                      
 21 Spinelli, Mike J          16 HS-MR                1:00.64    1:01.32        
       28.98  1:01.32                                                      
 22 Hillsberg, Matthew K      16 IA-MR                  58.49    1:01.45        
       28.41  1:01.45                                                      
 23 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.36    1:02.30        
       27.91  1:02.30                                                      
 24 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:02.44        
       28.91  1:02.44                                                      
 25 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:02.56        
       29.08  1:02.56                                                      
 26 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               1:04.11    1:02.87        
       28.33  1:02.87                                                      
 27 Coleman, Gregory M        15 IA-MR                1:01.66    1:02.98        
       29.30  1:02.98                                                      
 28 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               1:02.72    1:03.31        
       28.62  1:03.31                                                      
 29 Alton, Shane              16 LBA-MR               1:01.59    1:03.48        
       29.69  1:03.48                                                      
 30 Chu, Bryan C              13 HS-MR                1:03.84    1:03.50        
       30.40  1:03.50                                                      
 31 Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.64        
       29.91  1:03.64                                                      
 32 Wu, Brian                 16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.60    1:03.87        
       30.11  1:03.87                                                      
 33 Jones, Jeffrey T          16 BCSC-MD              1:04.12    1:04.06        
       29.17  1:04.06                                                      
 34 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               1:04.50    1:04.39        
       29.51  1:04.39                                                      
 35 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:04.76        
       30.22  1:04.76                                                      
 36 Koo, Brandon H            13 Twisters-MR          1:03.65    1:04.82        
       29.56  1:04.82                                                      
 37 Oglesby, Charles D        16 BCSC-MD              1:06.04    1:05.60        
       29.01  1:05.60                                                      
 38 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:06.83        
       29.59  1:06.83                                                      
 39 Cecchini, David J         15 HAA-MR               1:09.43    1:06.88        
       31.04  1:06.88                                                      
 40 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               1:07.87    1:07.61        
       29.97  1:07.61                                                      
 41 Bouzourene, Tarik         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.35    1:08.41        
       30.16  1:08.41                                                      
 42 Patrick, Horace J         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.16    1:08.45        
       31.06  1:08.45                                                      
 43 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              1:05.76    1:08.50        
       30.90  1:08.50                                                      
 44 Reilly, Dean              16 Twisters-MR          1:09.64    1:08.57        
       31.53  1:08.57                                                      
 45 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.27    1:09.03        
       31.81  1:09.03                                                      
 46 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:09.79        
       30.37  1:09.79                                                      
 47 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.10    1:09.94        
       30.66  1:09.94                                                      
 48 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               1:13.60    1:10.13        
       33.51  1:10.13                                                      
 49 Prayor, JJ J              16 NFS-MR               1:11.43    1:12.30        
       32.01  1:12.30                                                      
 50 Bailey, Garren M          17 BCSC-MD              1:20.35    1:14.62        
       33.02  1:14.62                                                      
 51 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              1:12.95    1:14.99        
       34.44  1:14.99                                                      
 52 Espinal, Juan Carlos      16 Sailfish-MR          1:13.65    1:16.08        
       34.55  1:16.08                                                      
 53 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               1:16.74    1:17.73        
       35.36  1:17.73                                                      
 54 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              1:16.43    1:20.41        
       36.27  1:20.41                                                      
 55 Ortega, Alonso G          16 NFS-MR               1:17.70    1:21.87        
       35.10  1:21.87                                                      
 56 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.15        
       37.71  1:26.15                                                      
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  M-BN
                2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:00.66    2:06.79 METS   
       28.51  1:00.27  1:32.88  2:06.79                                    
  2 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:04.74    2:07.95 METS   
       28.77  1:00.95  1:34.11  2:07.95                                    
  3 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:04.26    2:08.36 METS   
       28.27  1:01.00  1:34.78  2:08.36                                    
  4 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.86    2:09.17 METS   
       28.28  1:00.91  1:34.78  2:09.17                                    
  5 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:17.69    2:15.41 JO     
       29.75  1:03.65  1:39.34  2:15.41                                    
  6 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:27.76        
       31.33  1:07.93  1:48.18  2:27.76                                    
  7 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              2:45.12    2:32.63        
       32.11  1:09.62  1:49.32  2:32.63                                    
  8 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:33.42        
       31.90  1:10.92  1:52.68  2:33.42                                    
  9 Bryan, Kareem N           16 NFS-MR               2:30.46    2:41.01        
       29.69  1:06.10  1:49.67  2:41.01                                    
 10 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              3:15.21    2:46.49        
       35.49  1:17.45  2:02.42  2:46.49                                    
 11 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:48.02    2:58.35        
       32.91  1:15.33  2:06.80  2:58.35                                    
 -- Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              3:01.12         DQ        
       36.43  1:21.39  2:10.45       DQ                                    
 -- Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:45.75         DQ        
       32.66  1:14.04  1:59.97       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
                2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Michael A          16 LIAC-MR              1:58.86    2:01.48 METS   
       26.92    59.14  1:34.28  2:01.48                                    
  2 Middleton, William        16 BASC-MR              2:03.78    2:01.67 METS   
       26.02    55.44  1:34.70  2:01.67                                    
  3 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              2:00.82    2:03.08 METS   
       26.71    58.09  1:34.33  2:03.08                                    
  4 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:04.49 METS   
       26.16    58.10  1:34.27  2:04.49                                    
  5 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          2:05.99    2:05.50 M-BN   
       26.82    57.34  1:35.98  2:05.50                                    
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        16 Twisters-MR          2:06.07    2:05.89 M-BN   
       26.00    58.28  1:37.36  2:05.89                                    
  7 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    2:06.03 M-BN   
       26.62    58.18  1:36.14  2:06.03                                    
  8 Dalessio, Andrew          17 BASC-MR              2:05.15    2:07.82 JO     
       29.19  1:00.73  1:39.59  2:07.82                                    
  9 Werner, Scott S           30 NYAC-MR              2:06.00    2:08.01 JO     
       28.21  1:01.71  1:37.14  2:08.01                                    
 10 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              2:07.52    2:08.69 JO     
       28.36  1:01.27  1:39.87  2:08.69                                    
 11 Kolesnik, George          16 BASC-MR              2:09.32    2:09.31 JO     
       27.42    59.97  1:38.66  2:09.31                                    
 12 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              2:07.23    2:09.53 JO     
       27.89  1:02.48  1:41.07  2:09.53                                    
 13 Bandovic, Ivan            17 LIAC-MR              2:09.21    2:10.46 JO     
       27.94  1:00.52  1:40.16  2:10.46                                    
 14 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          2:02.74    2:10.84 JO     
       27.74  1:01.24  1:38.97  2:10.84                                    
 15 Martinez, George A        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:11.06        
       27.95  1:02.65  1:41.13  2:11.06                                    
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:11.17        
       28.60  1:02.31  1:40.39  2:11.17                                    
 17 Auxtin, Pavel             17 BASC-MR              2:10.17    2:11.34        
       28.91  1:03.55  1:42.44  2:11.34                                    
 18 Zuo, Vance                15 LIAC-MR              2:12.98    2:13.31        
       28.22  1:01.40  1:42.21  2:13.31                                    
 19 Meehan, Aidan M           17 BBSC-MR              2:13.95    2:13.52        
       28.50  1:03.13  1:44.48  2:13.52                                    
 20 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.99    2:13.98        
       29.32  1:06.01  1:43.87  2:13.98                                    
 21 LI, Kenneth               15 LIAC-MR              2:16.05    2:15.47        
       29.36  1:04.00  1:44.00  2:15.47                                    
 22 Armellino, Adam           16 LBA-MR               2:17.06    2:16.03        
       28.56  1:02.67  1:45.16  2:16.03                                    
 23 Chen, Jeffrey             21 Twisters-MR          2:15.25    2:16.36        
       27.44  1:03.35  1:44.14  2:16.36                                    
 24 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.82    2:16.61        
       27.90  1:03.90  1:46.03  2:16.61                                    
 25 Vaitoonkiat, Neil         17 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:17.35        
       28.58  1:04.66  1:45.46  2:17.35                                    
 26 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              2:17.80    2:19.63        
       29.67  1:03.20  1:47.53  2:19.63                                    
 27 Okhtenberg, Ariel         12 BASC-MR              2:25.56    2:19.64        
       30.26  1:06.51  1:46.34  2:19.64                                    
 28 Tanaka, Kenji             17 Twisters-MR          2:22.80    2:20.05        
       27.77  1:02.43  1:45.13  2:20.05                                    
 29 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              2:11.66    2:20.29        
       28.14  1:08.18  1:46.78  2:20.29                                    
 30 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                2:22.90    2:21.54        
       31.26  1:08.03  1:48.50  2:21.54                                    
 31 O'Connor, Denis           17 LBA-MR               2:20.98    2:21.78        
       29.54  1:06.83  1:49.57  2:21.78                                    
 32 Sommella, Chris J         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:21.92        
       29.35  1:05.12  1:49.84  2:21.92                                    
 33 O'Meara, James            15 LBA-MR               2:28.95    2:22.18        
       31.00  1:07.14  1:49.71  2:22.18                                    
 34 Wong, Eric T              16 Twisters-MR          2:24.87    2:23.22        
       29.80  1:04.80  1:50.01  2:23.22                                    
 35 Graziano, Michael V       15 BBSC-MR              2:23.88    2:24.83        
       30.27  1:06.11  1:51.31  2:24.83                                    
 36 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              2:21.86    2:25.93        
       30.90  1:10.34  1:53.04  2:25.93                                    
 37 Reilly, Dean              16 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:26.07        
       30.19  1:09.08  1:52.21  2:26.07                                    
 38 Avila, Jon-Anthony L      15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:26.57        
       31.64  1:09.33  1:53.59  2:26.57                                    
 39 Lucas, Vincent            16 Sailfish-MR          2:25.86    2:27.93        
       29.06  1:07.00  1:51.00  2:27.93                                    
 40 Schwartz, Jake A          16 LIAC-MR              2:22.96    2:28.18        
       16.99  1:04.72  1:53.66  2:28.18                                    
 41 Kadirov, Raushan          16 LIAC-MR              2:20.91    2:28.23        
       30.42  1:08.19  1:52.64  2:28.23                                    
 42 Jones, Jeffrey T          16 BCSC-MD              2:32.75    2:28.34        
       30.07  1:09.61  1:52.66  2:28.34                                    
 43 McLaughlin, Thomas        17 BASC-MR              2:25.75    2:30.56        
       30.24  1:08.13  1:56.20  2:30.56                                    
 44 Serafin, Jorge            15 Sailfish-MR          2:23.15    2:31.22        
       31.11  1:09.56  1:56.89  2:31.22                                    
 45 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               2:29.27    2:32.08        
       30.98  1:11.59  1:56.87  2:32.08                                    
 46 Sharedalal, Sohil B       17 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:32.66        
       31.49  1:10.49  1:56.78  2:32.66                                    
 47 Holmes, Bryan             16 NFS-MR               2:32.79    2:33.29        
       32.80  1:13.52  1:59.73  2:33.29                                    
 48 Clark, Alfred B           15 NFS-MR               2:40.23    2:33.52        
       30.33  1:09.75  1:56.33  2:33.52                                    
 49 Bradley, Dexter Jr.       15 NFS-MR               2:34.34    2:33.83        
       30.36  1:10.65  1:57.90  2:33.83                                    
 50 Rice, Timothy J           15 BBSC-MR              2:31.38    2:35.59        
       33.22  1:11.63  2:01.74  2:35.59                                    
 51 Oglesby, Charles D        16 BCSC-MD              2:45.79    2:36.11        
       28.26  1:06.99  1:59.16  2:36.11                                    
 52 Giovanniello, Michael     16 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:38.03        
       34.36  1:16.87  2:03.67  2:38.03                                    
 53 Walpole, Ryan             16 BBSC-MR              2:36.45    2:38.20        
       33.69  1:15.78  2:06.00  2:38.20                                    
 54 Anderson, Anthony M       15 NFS-MR               2:45.78    2:39.91        
       30.66  1:09.23  2:02.12  2:39.91                                    
 55 Derby, Andrew S           16 BBSC-MR              2:46.95    2:47.12        
       36.50  1:19.73  2:10.79  2:47.12                                    
 56 Donovan, Connor M         16 BBSC-MR              2:48.03    2:48.98        
       35.90  1:21.08  2:11.37  2:48.98                                    
 57 Nedler, Gabriel           15 BASC-MR              2:50.20    2:59.21        
              1:18.11  2:17.45  2:59.21                                    
 -- Hu, Eric                  16 LIAC-MR              2:24.64         DQ        
       29.74  1:52.37  2:29.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
                4:32.99  METS
                4:36.99  M-BN
                4:45.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen *      18 BBSC-MR              4:14.81    4:21.79 METS   
       27.21    58.76  1:31.81  2:05.25  2:42.79  3:21.10  3:51.90  4:21.79
  2 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   17 Twisters-MR          4:27.38    4:33.11 M-BN   
       27.26    58.81  1:34.54  2:10.32  2:48.79  3:27.69  3:59.97  4:33.11
  3 Park, Jay S               16 LIAC-MR              4:30.22    4:34.33 M-BN   
       28.39  1:00.73  1:37.52  2:12.90  2:53.64  3:34.61  4:05.01  4:34.33
  4 Torres, David J           15 Twisters-MR          4:22.96    4:34.88 M-BN   
       28.26  1:01.00  1:37.21  2:12.35  2:50.96  3:30.60  4:03.20  4:34.88
  5 Doherty, Christopher      16 Twisters-MR          4:31.12    4:35.97 M-BN   
       28.10  1:01.54  1:36.25  2:09.63  2:51.89  3:33.83  4:05.78  4:35.97
  6 Mulderrig, Jack H         17 LIAC-MR              4:41.45    4:37.80 JO     
       28.33  1:01.01  1:37.04  2:12.66  2:52.15  3:33.34  4:06.47  4:37.80
  7 Dupres, Abel              17 RedTails-MR          4:43.20    4:38.54 JO     
       27.86  1:01.50  1:38.64  2:14.32  2:53.98  3:34.90  4:08.07  4:38.54
  8 Salcedo, Matt             15 LIAC-MR              4:28.88    4:39.65 JO     
       28.88  1:03.78  1:39.30  2:15.24  2:55.95  3:36.93  4:08.93  4:39.65
  9 Wendt, Will D             16 LIAC-MR              4:37.62    4:40.86 JO     
       30.82  1:03.96  1:39.66  2:16.19  2:57.31  3:38.34  4:09.80  4:40.86
 10 VanManen, Ryan            15 LIAC-MR              4:45.58    4:45.57        
       30.29  1:08.11  1:46.13  2:22.47  3:02.71  3:43.00  4:15.07  4:45.57
 11 Genovese, Timothy J       15 LIAC-MR              4:47.24    4:45.65        
       29.89  1:05.55  1:40.79  2:15.10  2:58.67  3:42.79  4:15.06  4:45.65
 12 Schunk, Andy J            15 Silver Streaks-MR    4:50.90    4:47.70        
       28.36  1:02.14  1:39.67  2:17.63  3:01.56  3:44.39  4:16.54  4:47.70
 13 Buckland, Gavin J         15 Silver Streaks-MR    4:55.08    4:53.13        
       28.38  1:02.27  1:41.81  2:21.23  3:02.97  3:45.39  4:19.18  4:53.13
 14 Gourevitch, Jesse D       17 Silver Streaks-MR    4:48.14    4:54.33        
       28.91  1:05.53  1:42.63  2:19.39  3:00.50  3:43.91  4:19.02  4:54.33
 15 Okkan, Yalim              17 LIAC-MR              4:34.96    4:59.59        
       28.78  1:01.70  1:46.06  2:27.59  3:08.79  3:50.05  4:25.30  4:59.59
 16 Garcia, Andrew            17 Twisters-MR          5:10.95    5:08.22        
       28.60  1:02.46  1:43.97  2:23.50  3:08.98  3:53.50  4:32.40  5:08.22
 17 Enoksen, Gary             15 IA-MR                5:05.19    5:12.19        
       32.87  1:13.77  1:53.09  2:33.39  3:15.91  4:01.14  4:36.24  5:12.19
 18 Theophilidis, Thomas G    17 BBSC-MR              5:04.68    5:13.98        
       31.41  1:09.91  1:52.33  2:33.89  3:19.30  4:03.68  4:39.31  5:13.98
 19 Klein, Simon              15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:17.97    5:20.44        
       32.47  1:13.82  1:54.43  2:35.45  3:19.64  4:06.44  4:43.65  5:20.44
 20 Zaino, Matthew            17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:36.45    5:36.86        
       30.50  1:10.43  1:53.69  2:36.84  3:26.00  4:16.83  4:57.82  5:36.86
 21 Bryan, Rashaad M          15 NFS-MR               5:41.88    5:40.72        
       33.84  1:17.54  2:02.37  2:47.26  3:37.46  4:27.14  5:04.51  5:40.72
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
                3:35.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:16.55    3:21.42 METS   
       24.34    49.81  1:14.10  1:40.72  2:04.11  2:30.33  2:54.25  3:21.42
  2 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 3:17.40    3:22.28 METS   
     1) Wadolowski, Thomas 16           2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Doherty, Christopher 16         4) Garcia, Andrew 17              
       23.37    49.11  1:12.36  1:38.95  2:02.47  2:29.14  2:53.87  3:22.28
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:33.43    3:29.38 METS   
     1) Mayer, Michael A 16             2) Park, Jay S 16                 
     3) Schwartz, Jake A 16             4) Salcedo, Matt 15               
       25.58    52.12  1:16.45  1:43.22  2:08.41  2:37.35  3:01.99  3:29.38
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            3:22.90    3:32.54 METS   
       24.61    51.69  1:16.74  1:44.20  2:09.98  2:38.59  3:03.69  3:32.54
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:31.41    3:33.68 METS   
     1) Armellino, Adam 16              2) O'Connor, Denis 17             
     3) Alton, Shane 16                 4) Kostelec, Nick 16              
       25.37    54.15  1:20.51  1:49.95  2:15.86  2:45.25  3:08.19  3:33.68
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:40.26    3:37.32        
     1) Wu, Kevin 17                    2) LI, Kenneth 15                 
     3) Sommella, Chris J 15            4) Bandovic, Ivan 17              
       25.57    53.80  1:19.25  1:47.69  2:14.32  2:43.81  3:08.88  3:37.32
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:36.54    3:42.51        
     1) Schunk, Andy J 15               2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 17         
     3) Wu, Brian 16                    4) Buckland, Gavin J 15           
       26.30    55.23  1:20.86  1:50.31  2:17.59  2:46.41  3:12.55  3:42.51
  8 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'                3:43.90    3:42.63        
     1) Checchi, Julian 16              2) Lucas, Vincent 16              
     3) Espinal, Juan Carlos 16         4) Soondar, Varun A 16            
       26.21    55.90  1:25.48  1:57.34  2:24.31  2:51.67  3:15.74  3:42.63
  9 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 3:25.57    3:43.75        
     1) Torres, David J 15              2) Vaitoonkiat, Neil 17           
     3) Chen, Jeffrey 21                4) Erskine, Brendan 16            
       26.52    55.38  1:22.48  1:52.60  2:18.65  2:48.29  3:04.44  3:43.75
 10 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:54.18    3:46.11        
     1) Modrov, Brandon A 24            2) Damm, Eric R 14                
     3) Maida, Travis M 14              4) Friedman, Daniel T 16          
       23.66    48.69  1:14.70  1:44.35  2:14.15  2:46.89  3:14.44  3:46.11
 11 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                3:28.00    3:47.29        
     1) Kojes, Arthur J 16              2) Khan, Rana Z 20                
     3) Bucero, Nikolas J 14            4) Kan, Dennis 15                 
       25.64    55.12  1:21.72  1:51.58  2:17.63  2:46.70  3:15.41  3:47.29
 12 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       3:45.51    3:47.78        
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 15             2) Clark, Alfred B 15             
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 15          4) Bryan, Kareem N 16             
       27.62    59.07  1:25.78  1:55.76  2:22.81  2:54.80  3:19.52  3:47.78
 13 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  3:52.66    3:53.85        
     1) Bailey, Garren M 17             2) Samson, Edward W 16            
     3) Oglesby, Charles D 16           4) Jones, Jeffrey T 16            
       27.00    55.69  1:22.35  1:53.52  2:20.03  2:51.48  3:19.37  3:53.85
 14 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  3:49.80    3:56.77        
     1) Klein, Simon 15                 2) Zaino, Matthew 17              
     3) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 15         4) Perry-Porter, Osaze O 14       
       27.08    58.46  1:27.21  1:59.27  2:27.33  2:59.03  3:25.32  3:56.77
 15 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                       4:05.00    4:02.00        
     1) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 15          2) Prayor, JJ J 16                
     3) Ortega, Alonso G 16             4) Holmes, Bryan 16               
       28.77  1:00.04  1:29.33  2:03.64  2:31.26  3:04.15  3:31.56  4:02.00
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
                3:59.99  METS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia-MR  'A'                                 3:37.76    3:42.97 METS   
     1) Doherty, Christopher 16         2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 17     
     3) Torres, David J 15              4) Wadolowski, Thomas 16          
       27.21    55.61  1:23.69  1:56.36  2:22.74  2:53.55  3:16.95  3:42.97
  2 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:45.11    3:46.18 METS   
     1) Dalessio, Andrew 17             2) Koukharevitch, Aleksandr A 17  
     3) Middleton, William 16           4) Kolesnik, George 16            
       28.33    57.96  1:26.28  1:59.44  2:25.24  2:56.30  3:19.80  3:46.18
  3 The Boys' Club of New York-MR  'A'                3:47.00    3:49.08 METS   
     1) McKenna, Brian W 15             2) Lam, Aaron 17                  
     3) Khan, Rana Z 20                 4) Kojes, Arthur J 16             
       26.09    53.55  1:24.28  2:00.28  2:25.63  2:55.22  3:19.73  3:49.08
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:56.84    3:52.59 METS   
     1) Salcedo, Matt 15                2) Mayer, Michael A 16            
     3) Wendt, Will D 16                4) Park, Jay S 16                 
       28.71    58.17  1:27.92  2:02.19  2:29.07  3:01.74  3:25.63  3:52.59
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:01.99    4:00.27        
     1) Genovese, Timothy J 15          2) Okkan, Yalim 17                
     3) Zuo, Vance 15                   4) Schwartz, Jake A 16            
       29.04    59.41  1:30.53  2:06.69  2:33.69  3:04.76  3:30.65  4:00.27
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.26    4:05.15        
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 17          2) Klein, Simon 15                
     3) Schunk, Andy J 15               4) Buckland, Gavin J 15           
       29.43  1:01.74  1:33.95  2:12.88  2:39.61  3:11.47  3:36.78  4:05.15
  7 Laguardia-MR  'B'                                 3:41.38    4:05.26        
     1) Chen, Jeffrey 21                2) Erskine, Brendan 16            
     3) Martinez, George A 16           4) Garcia, Andrew 17              
       29.27  1:01.16  1:34.23  2:11.97  2:38.82  3:10.51  3:36.98  4:05.26
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 4:04.30    4:05.79        
     1) Damm, Eric R 14                 2) Modrov, Brandon A 24           
     3) Christianson, Keith G 13        4) Maida, Travis M 14             
       30.15  1:02.86  1:28.88  2:00.08  2:29.80  3:06.53  3:34.60  4:05.79
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                       NT    4:06.84        
     1) Bandovic, Ivan 17               2) VanManen, Ryan 15              
     3) Mulderrig, Jack H 17            4) Sommella, Chris J 15           
       28.44    59.12  1:32.11  2:08.98  2:37.41  3:11.03  3:37.37  4:06.84
 10 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    4:33.84        
     1) Prayor, JJ J 16                 2) Clark, Alfred B 15             
     3) Anderson, Anthony M 15          4) Holmes, Bryan 16               
       34.84  1:15.92  1:50.05  2:32.14  3:00.49  3:36.03  4:33.84         
 11 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                       4:25.24    4:33.96        
     1) Bryan, Rashaad M 15             2) Ortega, Alonso G 16            
     3) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 15          4) Bryan, Kareem N 16             
       36.37  1:14.29  1:50.12  2:32.79  3:02.93  3:39.27  4:33.96         
 12 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'                  4:31.95    4:38.88        
     1) Bailey, Garren M 17             2) Jones, Jeffrey T 16            
     3) Oglesby, Charles D 16           4) Samson, Edward W 16            
       34.12  1:12.44  1:47.43  2:28.00  2:55.76  3:33.30  4:38.88         
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lipton, Evan N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.34        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.58        
                         35.88  1:16.58                                    
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Meara, Sappha E         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:51.53        
       39.39  1:22.48  2:06.98  2:51.53                                    
  2 Weiss, Jessica M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.76        
       38.97  1:23.91  2:10.97  2:57.76                                    
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.21        
       35.04  1:16.67  2:02.33  2:47.21