Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2010 MR NDAC Winter Festival - 12/4/2010 to 12/5/2010             
                 2010 NDAC Winter Festival, Sanction #: 101204                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD                19.00      17.34         20  
  2 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 20.01      17.51         17  
  3 Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                20.43      18.76         16  
  4 Hogan, Kara E        8 King-AD                21.49      18.77         15  
  5 O'Brien, Jessica A   8 Marlins-MR             20.16      19.19         14  
  6 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                18.87      19.24         13  
  7 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD                19.19      19.83         12  
  8 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             22.37      20.19         11  
  9 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 24.14      20.34          9  
 10 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR                18.13      20.53          7  
 11 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 21.99      21.10          6  
 12 Lindholm, Wini M     7 NDAC-MR                24.11      21.88          5  
 13 Young, Veronica      8 VAC-MR                 22.56      22.55          4  
 14 Quinn, Chloe L       8 Marlins-MR             22.08      22.84          3  
 15 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 26.50      23.09          2  
 16 Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR                18.49      23.89          1  
 17 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 24.51      25.03        
 18 Nolan, Kait T        6 Marlins-MR             28.49      25.93        
 19 Torres, Julia M      8 VAC-MR                 42.17      26.15        
 20 Nolan, Ally M        6 Marlins-MR             30.32      26.17        
 21 O'Brien, Kelsey R    6 Marlins-MR             30.85      28.20        
 22 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR                 36.06      28.88        
 23 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR                 28.77      29.72        
 24 Staubi, Emma S       8 NDAC-MR                32.25      30.31        
 25 Barkstrom, Kierste   7 NDAC-MR                28.07      32.05        
 26 Lindholm, Sophia Z   5 NDAC-MR                25.11      43.38        
 -- Krzeminski, Emma F   6 VAC-MR                 38.27         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 49.00      37.57         20  
  2 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 38.52      39.63         17  
  3 Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                39.22      40.92         16  
  4 Carney, Jane E       8 NDAC-MR                41.10      41.01         15  
  5 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 41.56      41.94         14  
  6 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR                42.11      42.41         13  
  7 Kubsch, Sadie P      8 NDAC-MR                43.03      43.68         12  
  8 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             44.15      44.44         11  
  9 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                43.30      45.07          9  
 10 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 54.98      45.86          7  
 11 Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR                43.57      46.22          6  
 12 Vitale, Miya N       7 NDAC-MR                43.58      46.46          5  
 13 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD                50.24      46.82          4  
 14 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 50.43      47.19          3  
 15 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR                 49.44      47.81          2  
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR                46.12      47.96          1  
 17 Lindholm, Wini M     7 NDAC-MR                55.11      48.06        
 18 Peysson, Mary Jane   8 WSSC-MR                53.00      48.52        
 19 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 47.69      49.25        
 20 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 58.93      51.07        
 21 Khorassani, Emma     8 Marlins-MR             48.63      52.93        
 22 Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR                 56.30      57.31        
 23 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 54.00      59.13        
 24 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR               1:11.19      59.84        
 25 Petko, Megan L       8 Marlins-MR           1:08.96    1:09.25        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR               1:03.23         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD              1:31.53    1:25.83         20  
                  40.99     1:25.83 (44.84)                                        
  2 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:35.77    1:32.68         17  
  3 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR               1:30.20    1:33.44         16  
                  45.21     1:33.44 (48.23)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 25.37      21.19         20  
  2 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD                24.00      21.38         17  
  3 Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                21.90      21.70         16  
  4 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             21.55      21.89         15  
  5 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR                23.11      23.94         14  
  6 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                24.32      24.08         13  
  7 O'Brien, Jessica A   8 Marlins-MR             24.89      24.10         12  
  8 Lindholm, Wini M     7 NDAC-MR                28.11      24.25         11  
  9 Hogan, Kara E        8 King-AD                25.60      25.00          9  
 10 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD                24.64      25.10          7  
 11 Quinn, Chloe L       8 Marlins-MR             24.05      25.70          6  
 12 Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR                25.32      25.87          5  
 13 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 26.31      26.11          4  
 14 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 26.82      26.57          3  
 15 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR                 33.91      27.31          2  
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 30.85      27.53          1  
 17 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 28.75      27.91        
 18 Torres, Julia M      8 VAC-MR                 48.07      27.95        
 19 Young, Veronica      8 VAC-MR                 30.95      28.50        
 20 Nolan, Kait T        6 Marlins-MR             31.95      30.59        
 21 Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR                 44.63      30.90        
 22 Barkstrom, Kierste   7 NDAC-MR                28.27      31.44        
 23 Nolan, Ally M        6 Marlins-MR             32.07      31.53        
 24 O'Brien, Kelsey R    6 Marlins-MR             39.54      31.84        
 25 Staubi, Emma S       8 NDAC-MR                45.20      40.06        
 26 Lindholm, Sophia Z   5 NDAC-MR                29.11      43.04        
 27 Krzeminski, Emma F   6 VAC-MR                 39.89      50.33        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 49.15      46.67         20  
  2 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR                 49.14      47.38         17  
  3 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             49.68      48.90         16  
  4 Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                44.11      50.34         15  
  5 Peysson, Mary Jane   8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      51.52         14  
  6 Vitale, Miya N       7 NDAC-MR                48.11      51.88         13  
  7 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR                48.11      52.14         12  
  8 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD                53.03      52.89         11  
  9 Lindholm, Wini M     7 NDAC-MR              1:02.11      54.53          9  
 10 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                50.00      54.56          7  
 11 Lopez, Amelia M      8 Marlins-MR           1:16.68      54.65          6  
 12 Armstrong, Claire    8 Marlins-MR           1:04.06      54.78          5  
 13 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD              1:03.44      57.52          4  
 14 Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR               1:11.59      59.33          3  
 15 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 59.00      59.59          2  
 16 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR                 55.38    1:01.75          1  
 17 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR               1:06.88    1:02.24        
 18 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 56.00    1:02.77        
 19 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR               1:08.13    1:04.40        
 20 Petko, Megan L       8 Marlins-MR           1:15.41    1:05.81        
 21 Barkstrom, Kierste   7 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:08.23        
 22 Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR                 56.17    1:14.44        
 -- Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR                53.11         DQ        
 -- Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 54.34         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR               1:02.12         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 52.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD                25.00      21.61         20  
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 26.05      24.07         17  
  3 Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR                 28.30      25.54         16  
  4 Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                25.90      26.14         15  
  5 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 36.35      26.24         14  
  6 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR                25.98      26.62         13  
  7 Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR                25.85      26.78         12  
  8 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 30.05      26.82         11  
  9 Carney, Jane E       8 NDAC-MR                28.32      27.27          9  
 10 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 33.87      27.31          7  
 11 Peysson, Mary Jane   8 WSSC-MR                38.12      27.82          6  
 12 Boye, Lindsey E      7 NDAC-MR                30.53      28.99          5  
 13 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR                27.36      30.01          4  
 14 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 29.00      31.10          3  
 15 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             36.68      31.21          2  
 16 Barkstrom, Kierste   7 NDAC-MR                43.11      31.89          1  
 17 Kubsch, Sadie P      8 NDAC-MR                34.17      31.91        
 18 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR                 40.70      33.60        
 19 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 39.15      34.04        
 20 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 56.27      34.72        
 21 Lindholm, Wini M     7 NDAC-MR                38.11      34.97        
 22 Khorassani, Emma     8 Marlins-MR             38.42      35.61        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR                 59.81         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR                 36.18         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                28.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD                55.78      48.52         20  
  2 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 57.59      56.41         17  
  3 Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                51.11      57.59         16  
  4 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR               1:01.58      59.22         15  
  5 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.08         14  
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR                57.50    1:01.11         13  
  7 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR               1:15.15    1:03.90         12  
  8 Hogan, Kara E        8 King-AD              1:15.00    1:05.43         11  
  9 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR               1:12.37    1:11.23          9  
 -- Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- O'Brien, Jessica A   8 Marlins-MR           1:21.68         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:06.27         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Jane E       8 NDAC-MR                21.02      19.88         20  
  2 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 31.01      20.31         17  
  3 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 24.41      20.46         16  
  4 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 23.78      21.13         15  
  5 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD                24.00      21.96         14  
  6 Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR                24.69      22.74         13  
  7 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 29.42      24.04         12  
  8 Kubsch, Sadie P      8 NDAC-MR                24.72      24.39         11  
  9 Vitale, Miya N       7 NDAC-MR                22.75      24.63          9  
 10 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR                24.37      24.71          7  
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR                25.52      24.90          6  
 12 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                29.33      25.46          5  
 13 Lindholm, Wini M     7 NDAC-MR                35.11      26.63          4  
 14 Lopez, Amelia M      8 Marlins-MR             35.68      27.07          3  
 15 Khorassani, Emma     8 Marlins-MR             32.46      27.58          2  
 16 Boye, Lindsey E      7 NDAC-MR                30.05      28.45          1  
 17 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 38.00      28.88        
 18 Armstrong, Claire    8 Marlins-MR             34.01      30.67        
 19 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR                 37.19      32.70        
 20 Ng, Amanda           7 SSL-MR                 37.91      35.12        
 -- Barkstrom, Kierste   7 NDAC-MR                45.71         DQ        
 -- Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                28.96         DQ        
 -- Petko, Megan L       8 Marlins-MR             37.68         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 31.12         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD                23.75         DQ        
 -- Giammichele, Madel   8 King-AD              1:08.56         DQ        
 -- Muchnick, Emma A     6 SSL-MR                 36.18         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E   8 SSL-MR                 51.16         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             26.06         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Milillo, Angelina    8 SSL-MR                 35.59         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amaro, Isabella L    8 King-AD                58.98      45.95         20  
  2 Leonard, Eva G       8 NDAC-MR                57.11      45.99         17  
  3 Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR                 48.65      47.36         16  
  4 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 49.92      47.83         15  
  5 Hogan, Kara E        8 King-AD              1:15.00      54.47         14  
  6 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR               1:01.00      57.15         13  
  7 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.15         12  
  8 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD              1:06.58    1:01.87         11  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noakes, Annie C      8 NDAC-MR              1:41.11    1:52.41         20  
                  50.14   1:52.41 (1:02.27)                                        
  2 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR           1:44.68    1:56.89         17  
                  49.55   1:56.89 (1:07.34)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Jessica A   8 Marlins-MR           1:39.68    2:01.32         16  
                  56.08   2:01.32 (1:05.24)                                        
  4 Kocik, Jacqueline    8 NDAC-MR              1:41.11    2:05.95         15  
                1:01.05   2:05.95 (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Lindholm, Wini M     7 NDAC-MR              1:59.11         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
 -- Davis, Maggie A      8 SSL-MR               1:54.86         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
 -- Barkstrom, Kierste   7 NDAC-MR              1:42.11         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:51.14    3:03.01         40  
     1) Kocik, Jacqueline B 8           2) Vitale, Miya N 7               
     3) Kubsch, Sadie P 8               4) Leonard, Eva G 8               
                  48.14     1:29.96 (41.82)   3:03.01 (1:33.05)                    
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:35.88    3:24.40         34  
     1) Young, Veronica 8               2) Crofoot, Katie 8               
     3) Torres, Julia M 8               4) Bonitz, Lilyan R 7             
                  53.86     1:35.95 (42.09)     2:32.05 (56.10)     3:24.40 (52.35)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:53.24    3:25.81         34  
     1) Buckley, Lily 8                 2) May, Kailen 8                  
     3) Garofolo, Brianna 8             4) Buckley, Kate 6                
                  50.79   2:29.71 (1:38.92)     3:25.81 (56.10)                    
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:18.27    4:20.36         32  
     1) Armistead, Allison H 8          2) Canavan, Katherine L 8         
     3) Dembroski, Madison 8            4) Donovan, Meghan F 8            
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:59.66         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Milillo, Angelina S 8           2) Muchnick, Emma A 6             
     3) Davis, Maggie A 8               4) Ng, Amanda 7                   
                  55.95     1:14.72 (18.77)   2:55.86 (1:41.14)          DQ (59.48)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:37.45         DQ         40  
      79 Not enough swimmers
     1) Kubsch, Sadie P 8               2) Kocik, Jacqueline B 8          
     3) Storrs, Mackenzie E 8           4) Leonard, Eva G 8               
                  52.55   2:44.92 (1:52.37)          DQ (38.14)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             28.78      29.53         20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 31.57      31.40         17  
  3 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                32.53      33.28         16  
  4 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             34.69      33.59         15  
  5 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.01      33.84         14  
  6 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             34.24      33.97         13  
  7 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                34.42      34.98         12  
  8 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD                44.52      35.02         11  
  9 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 40.13      35.73          9  
 10 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 40.11      35.91          7  
 11 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 36.41      35.96          6  
 12 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                36.81      36.15          5  
 13 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                35.92      36.22          4  
 14 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.03      36.29          3  
 15 McKenzie, Maggie G  10 King-AD                43.00      36.32          2  
 16 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.08      36.33          1  
 17 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                37.14      36.80        
 18 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 38.03      36.82        
 19 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR                 39.42      37.03        
 20 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR                35.68      37.05        
 21 Clune, Erin V       10 King-AD                41.52      38.16        
 22 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR                36.48      38.24        
 23 Carney, Abigail L   10 NDAC-MR                36.55      38.37        
 24 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 37.80      38.62        
 25 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD                39.32      38.93        
 26 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR                 38.52      39.41        
 27 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 37.31      39.49        
 28 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR                41.39      39.86        
 29 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 39.90      40.43        
 30 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 39.84      40.55        
 31 Green, Summer E     10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.58      40.69        
 32 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR                 42.65      40.76        
 33 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 40.39      41.03        
 34 Brennan, Bridget    10 Marlins-MR             45.33      41.07        
 35 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR                 39.76      41.50        
 36 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR                 42.79      41.70        
 37 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR                 42.47      41.84        
 38 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR                 39.93      42.06        
 39 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR                 46.44      42.08        
 40 McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR                 40.92      42.23        
 41 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD                50.00      42.47        
 42 Watson, Lily C      10 NDAC-MR                43.07      43.10        
 43 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 46.46      43.15        
 44 Carbaugh, Linn       9 SMC-MR                 39.42      43.68        
 45 Amvrosiatos, Sophi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.01      43.79        
 46 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR                 43.12      44.00        
 47 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR                 41.66      44.05        
 48 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 43.78      44.15        
 49 Velez, Danielle M    9 Marlins-MR             37.61      44.45        
 50 Weinger, Mikalah N   9 SSL-MR                 46.62      44.63        
 51 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 44.02      45.11        
 52 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 41.96      45.23        
 53 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR                45.31      45.29        
 54 Howard, Alexis A    10 NDAC-MR                44.60      45.31        
 55 Dohman, Samantha R  10 Marlins-MR             47.67      46.28        
 56 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 54.26      46.45        
 57 Kivlehan, Mary T    10 Marlins-MR             41.83      46.59        
 58 Brown, Aliza        10 SSL-MR                 44.56      47.34        
 59 Fixler, Sarah B     10 NDAC-MR                48.68      47.59        
 60 Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR                 49.89      48.75        
 61 Banbury, Erin R      9 NDAC-MR                48.11      52.18        
 62 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR                 48.34      52.97        
 63 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR                 57.34      55.01        
 64 Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR                 59.00      56.19        
 65 Fraser, Sasha K      9 NDAC-MR                49.11      56.50        
 66 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR                 59.95    1:00.64        
 -- Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR             39.56         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:04.00    1:04.60         20  
                  31.23     1:04.60 (33.37)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:13.81    1:10.67         17  
                  33.32     1:10.67 (37.35)                                        
  3 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:17.77    1:15.80         16  
  4 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:20.75    1:17.20         15  
                  36.67     1:17.20 (40.53)                                        
  5 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:19.73         14  
                  37.28     1:19.73 (42.45)                                        
  6 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:28.04    1:20.58         13  
                  38.92     1:20.58 (41.66)                                        
  7 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD              1:20.40    1:20.59         12  
                  37.06     1:20.59 (43.53)                                        
  8 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:27.81    1:21.21         11  
  9 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR              1:27.60    1:21.80          9  
                  39.20     1:21.80 (42.60)                                        
 10 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:30.62    1:22.25          7  
                  38.89     1:22.25 (43.36)                                        
 11 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR               1:28.27    1:23.57          6  
                  39.52     1:23.57 (44.05)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.57    1:23.64          5  
                  39.75     1:23.64 (43.89)                                        
 13 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:27.68    1:23.70          4  
                  41.27     1:23.70 (42.43)                                        
 14 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR           1:31.68    1:24.56          3  
                  40.01     1:24.56 (44.55)                                        
 15 Clune, Erin V       10 King-AD              1:40.57    1:24.65          2  
                  39.82     1:24.65 (44.83)                                        
 16 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD              1:28.42    1:25.75          1  
                  41.47     1:25.75 (44.28)                                        
 17 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR               1:27.26    1:26.36        
                  41.09     1:26.36 (45.27)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR              1:25.24    1:26.69        
                  39.44     1:26.69 (47.25)                                        
 19 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR              1:25.66    1:26.89        
 20 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.32    1:27.09        
                  39.74     1:27.09 (47.35)                                        
 21 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR               1:29.91    1:27.87        
 22 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR               1:30.78    1:31.34        
                  41.61     1:31.34 (49.73)                                        
 23 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR           1:57.16    1:32.66        
                  42.61     1:32.66 (50.05)                                        
 24 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD              1:50.00    1:33.75        
                  43.84     1:33.75 (49.91)                                        
 25 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR               1:44.37    1:34.67        
 26 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR               1:43.34    1:36.63        
                  46.30     1:36.63 (50.33)                                        
 27 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:42.14    1:36.65        
                  45.33     1:36.65 (51.32)                                        
 28 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:38.65        
                  45.63     1:38.65 (53.02)                                        
 29 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.88        
                  43.04     1:38.88 (55.84)                                        
 30 Fixler, Sarah B     10 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:40.50        
                  46.28     1:40.50 (54.22)                                        
 31 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               1:35.94    1:42.14        
                  48.10     1:42.14 (54.04)                                        
 32 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR               1:43.77    1:42.70        
                  46.95     1:42.70 (55.75)                                        
 33 Watson, Lily C      10 NDAC-MR              1:33.11    1:43.91        
 34 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR               1:44.42    1:44.46        
                  49.25     1:44.46 (55.21)                                        
 35 Howard, Alexis A    10 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:45.98        
                  50.59     1:45.98 (55.39)                                        
 36 Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR               1:51.24    1:46.19        
                  50.40     1:46.19 (55.79)                                        
 37 Brown, Aliza        10 SSL-MR               1:43.93    1:46.56        
 38 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:42.99    1:48.29        
 39 Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR               2:15.23    1:51.62        
                  51.58   1:51.62 (1:00.04)                                        
 40 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               1:53.44    1:59.24        
                  56.76   1:59.24 (1:02.48)                                        
 41 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               2:11.46    2:08.69        
 42 Fraser, Sasha K      9 NDAC-MR              1:46.11    2:09.28        
                1:01.95   2:09.28 (1:07.33)                                        
 43 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               2:40.46    2:25.01        
                1:09.41   2:25.01 (1:15.60)                                        
 44 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               2:13.39    2:26.83        
                1:09.11   2:26.83 (1:17.72)                                        
 -- Dahl, Sierra A      10 NDAC-MR              1:27.11         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                38.41      36.71         20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 39.47      39.60         17  
  3 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR             39.96      40.11         16  
  4 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 44.77      40.32         15  
  5 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                40.57      41.24         14  
  6 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD                45.69      41.43         13  
  7 Clune, Erin V       10 King-AD                46.74      42.28         12  
  8 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR                44.98      42.32         11  
  9 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                45.18      42.34          9  
 10 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                45.17      43.02          7  
 11 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                45.73      43.22          6  
 12 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.87      43.29          5  
 13 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 50.51      43.72          4  
 14 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR                47.99      44.21          3  
 15 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 44.32      44.45          2  
 16 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR                45.63      45.07          1  
 17 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 47.28      46.11        
 18 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.25      46.28        
 19 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR             48.95      46.33        
 20 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR                 47.87      46.54        
 21 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR             48.83      46.70        
 22 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR                 48.80      47.24        
 23 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR                 51.11      47.29        
 24 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 45.10      47.37        
 25 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD                50.53      47.64        
 26 Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR                 54.00      47.84        
 27 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 50.53      47.86        
 28 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR                 48.40      48.24        
 29 Madsen, Jennifer L  10 WSSC-MR                49.09      48.87        
 30 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 44.73      49.38        
 31 Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR                 57.95      49.49        
 32 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR                 54.94      49.76        
 33 Lee, Victoria        9 Marlins-MR             48.94      49.91        
 34 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD                58.00      50.97        
 35 Brown, Aliza        10 SSL-MR                 47.81      51.45        
 36 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 47.36      52.14        
 37 Watson, Lily C      10 NDAC-MR                53.76      53.24        
 38 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR                 53.54      53.77        
 39 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 55.49      54.40        
 40 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR              1:05.89      54.60        
 41 Kivlehan, Mary T    10 Marlins-MR             54.34      55.09        
 42 Fixler, Sarah B     10 NDAC-MR              1:00.59      55.50        
 43 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR                 59.00      58.24        
 44 Howard, Alexis A    10 NDAC-MR                59.46      58.35        
 45 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               1:06.47    1:00.05        
 46 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:06.52    1:01.95        
 47 Fraser, Sasha K      9 NDAC-MR                58.11    1:09.32        
 -- Dahl, Sierra A      10 NDAC-MR                49.44         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:21.68    1:14.81         20  
                  36.79     1:14.81 (38.02)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:26.27    1:23.81         17  
                  40.45     1:23.81 (43.36)                                        
  3 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.72    1:24.51         16  
                  41.73     1:24.51 (42.78)                                        
  4 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:27.99         15  
                  42.82     1:27.99 (45.17)                                        
  5 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:29.68    1:29.25         14  
                  42.05     1:29.25 (47.20)                                        
  6 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:36.25    1:29.40         13  
                  42.81     1:29.40 (46.59)                                        
  7 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:41.17    1:30.32         12  
                  43.55     1:30.32 (46.77)                                        
  8 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:39.21    1:31.06         11  
                  44.72     1:31.06 (46.34)                                        
  9 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:31.29          9  
                  44.47     1:31.29 (46.82)                                        
 10 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR               1:33.61    1:32.31          7  
 11 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:37.18    1:33.02          6  
                  43.92     1:33.02 (49.10)                                        
 12 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR              1:37.01    1:33.04          5  
 13 Clune, Erin V       10 King-AD              1:39.94    1:33.48          4  
 14 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:35.89    1:33.69          3  
                  47.33     1:33.69 (46.36)                                        
 15 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:33.73          2  
 16 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD              1:45.00    1:35.08          1  
                  45.17     1:35.08 (49.91)                                        
 17 Carney, Abigail L   10 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:36.56        
 18 McKenzie, Maggie G  10 King-AD              1:55.76    1:37.80        
                  47.61     1:37.80 (50.19)                                        
 19 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR              1:41.11    1:38.54        
                  46.51     1:38.54 (52.03)                                        
 20 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               1:39.60    1:40.51        
                  49.36     1:40.51 (51.15)                                        
 21 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:40.11    1:41.00        
                  49.75     1:41.00 (51.25)                                        
 22 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               1:42.02    1:41.60        
 23 Amvrosiatos, Sophi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.43    1:41.74        
                  47.19     1:41.74 (54.55)                                        
 24 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:46.78    1:43.24        
                  51.76     1:43.24 (51.48)                                        
 25 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               1:49.17    1:43.67        
                  49.86     1:43.67 (53.81)                                        
 26 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD              1:54.15    1:44.10        
                  51.32     1:44.10 (52.78)                                        
 27 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:44.60    1:44.68        
                  52.92     1:44.68 (51.76)                                        
 28 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR               1:47.18    1:46.37        
                  52.46     1:46.37 (53.91)                                        
 29 Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR               1:49.88    1:47.01        
                  52.18     1:47.01 (54.83)                                        
 30 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:42.82    1:48.17        
 31 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR               1:40.03    1:50.77        
                  53.41     1:50.77 (57.36)                                        
 32 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR               1:51.27    1:52.60        
 32 Green, Summer E     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:52.60        
                  53.69     1:52.60 (58.91)                                        
 34 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR           1:40.68    1:53.85        
                  55.65     1:53.85 (58.20)                                        
 35 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR               1:57.32    1:54.99        
                  56.02     1:54.99 (58.97)                                        
 36 Watson, Lily C      10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:55.27        
 37 Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR               2:07.41    1:56.75        
                  54.06   1:56.75 (1:02.69)                                        
 38 Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               2:35.28    1:59.48        
                  59.92     1:59.48 (59.56)                                        
 39 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               2:03.33    2:00.04        
                  50.47   2:00.04 (1:09.57)                                        
 40 Brown, Aliza        10 SSL-MR               2:04.18    2:01.32        
 41 Howard, Alexis A    10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:03.74        
                  59.75   2:03.74 (1:03.99)                                        
 42 Fixler, Sarah B     10 NDAC-MR              2:06.11    2:05.16        
                1:00.60   2:05.16 (1:04.56)                                        
 43 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               2:04.92    2:09.42        
 44 Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               3:20.16    2:16.56        
                1:04.21   2:16.56 (1:12.35)                                        
 45 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               2:26.87    2:23.77        
 -- Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR               2:02.00         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  50.76          DQ (53.86)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               1:52.68         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.03        DQ (1:00.72)                                        
 -- Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR              1:45.11         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (50.67)                                        
 -- Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR           1:43.68         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             45.59      43.91         20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 45.92      44.25         17  
  3 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                50.82      46.58         16  
  4 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 49.79      46.69         15  
  5 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR                 50.94      47.31         14  
  6 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR                48.36      47.41         13  
  7 Clune, Erin V       10 King-AD                52.31      47.62         11.5
  7 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             49.11      47.62         11.5
  9 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.85      48.00          9  
 10 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR                 50.13      48.21          7  
 11 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 53.94      48.49          6  
 12 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR                 48.00      48.53          5  
 13 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             48.46      48.75          4  
 14 McKenzie, Maggie G  10 King-AD              1:02.75      49.70          3  
 15 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 49.05      49.75          2  
 16 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR                49.89      49.77          1  
 17 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR                55.88      49.81        
 18 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.33      50.15        
 19 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.56      50.26        
 20 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD                50.32      50.42        
 21 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR                53.99      50.62        
 22 Howard, Alexis A    10 NDAC-MR                52.20      50.72        
 23 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR                 51.40      50.76        
 24 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD                55.00      50.93        
 25 Carney, Abigail L   10 NDAC-MR                52.99      51.09        
 26 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                52.66      51.23        
 27 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 51.81      51.41        
 27 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 54.98      51.41        
 29 McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR               1:03.92      51.88        
 30 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR                 55.11      52.57        
 31 Carbaugh, Linn       9 SMC-MR                 51.16      53.81        
 32 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 56.56      54.07        
 33 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR                 54.97      54.51        
 34 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 53.81      55.39        
 35 Green, Summer E     10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.36      55.73        
 36 Weinger, Mikalah N   9 SSL-MR                 57.34      55.96        
 37 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 47.00      56.25        
 38 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 53.78      57.85        
 39 Brennan, Bridget    10 Marlins-MR             57.89      58.82        
 40 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:02.09    1:01.30        
 41 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR               1:08.19    1:01.54        
 42 Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR               1:02.53    1:01.68        
 43 Kivlehan, Mary T    10 Marlins-MR           1:03.21    1:01.88        
 44 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               1:07.95    1:01.99        
 45 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:00.51    1:02.31        
 46 Fraser, Sasha K      9 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:02.49        
 47 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             58.04    1:05.93        
 48 Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR               1:04.31    1:06.58        
 49 Dohman, Samantha R  10 Marlins-MR           1:10.68    1:18.64        
 -- VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR               1:02.71         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:20.22         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N     9 SSL-MR               1:44.18         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Brown, Aliza        10 SSL-MR               1:08.65         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD              1:10.00         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Banbury, Erin R      9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Velez, Danielle M    9 Marlins-MR             57.68         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Amvrosiatos, Sophi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.43         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Danzig, Paige        9 SSL-MR               1:34.90         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               1:23.73         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              1:31.21    1:29.39         20  
                  43.37     1:29.39 (46.02)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:47.77    1:35.26         17  
                  45.66     1:35.26 (49.60)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:41.68    1:38.14         16  
                  45.56     1:38.14 (52.58)                                        
  4 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:46.68    1:41.91         15  
                  49.26     1:41.91 (52.65)                                        
  5 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              1:58.00    1:42.35         14  
                  48.65     1:42.35 (53.70)                                        
  6 Clune, Erin V       10 King-AD              1:53.81    1:42.39         13  
                  47.42     1:42.39 (54.97)                                        
  7 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.63         12  
                  49.91     1:42.63 (52.72)                                        
  8 Campagna, Hannah M   9 NDAC-MR              1:45.48    1:42.93         11  
                  49.21     1:42.93 (53.72)                                        
  9 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               1:44.86    1:45.35          9  
                  50.46     1:45.35 (54.89)                                        
 10 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR               2:03.55    1:45.40          7  
                  49.63     1:45.40 (55.77)                                        
 11 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD              1:52.06    1:46.39          6  
                  53.24     1:46.39 (53.15)                                        
 12 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               1:51.49    1:49.01          5  
                  52.58     1:49.01 (56.43)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.13    1:49.02          4  
                  53.09     1:49.02 (55.93)                                        
 14 Lent, Julia J       10 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:50.22          3  
 15 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:50.39          2  
 16 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:51.33          1  
                  51.17   1:51.33 (1:00.16)                                        
 17 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR             59.68    1:51.41        
 18 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:51.76        
                  49.95   1:51.76 (1:01.81)                                        
 19 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR               1:53.83    1:51.82        
 20 Howard, Alexis A    10 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:52.95        
                  53.85     1:52.95 (59.10)                                        
 21 Dahl, Sierra A      10 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    1:53.90        
                  53.40   1:53.90 (1:00.50)                                        
 22 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD              2:00.15    1:56.86        
                  52.83   1:56.86 (1:04.03)                                        
 23 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:57.65        
                  55.75   1:57.65 (1:01.90)                                        
 24 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD              2:15.00    1:59.78        
                  55.62   1:59.78 (1:04.16)                                        
 25 Watson, Lily C      10 NDAC-MR              2:04.11    2:00.87        
                  55.29   2:00.87 (1:05.58)                                        
 26 Fixler, Sarah B     10 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:04.53        
                  58.58   2:04.53 (1:05.95)                                        
 26 Sulavik, Daisy A    10 SSL-MR               2:01.18    2:04.53        
                  56.98   2:04.53 (1:07.55)                                        
 28 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               2:09.57    2:06.83        
                1:00.35   2:06.83 (1:06.48)                                        
 29 Simon, Sarah Rose    9 SSL-MR               2:21.99    2:13.59        
                1:04.72   2:13.59 (1:08.87)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Carolin   9 SSL-MR               3:10.91    2:46.82        
                1:17.99   2:46.82 (1:28.83)                                        
 -- Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               2:06.18         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:15.78        DQ (1:22.16)                                        
 -- Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR               1:51.16         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Aliza        10 SSL-MR               2:24.18         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:08.98        DQ (1:17.18)                                        
 -- Sulavik, Mary M     10 SSL-MR               2:15.18         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:11.14        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 -- Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:59.18         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.22          DQ (58.10)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR               1:50.16         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                1:03.12        DQ (1:06.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             33.59      32.94         20  
  2 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.62      34.76         17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 36.90      36.12         16  
  4 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR                35.91      36.17         15  
  5 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 45.46      37.99         14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.14      38.64         13  
  7 Behrens, Erin N     10 NDAC-MR                42.19      38.81         12  
  8 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                43.11      38.84         11  
  9 Wunderlich, Helen   10 King-AD                45.08      39.03          9  
 10 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                40.90      40.62          7  
 11 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 42.37      41.69          6  
 12 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                48.20      42.66          5  
 13 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             44.01      43.30          4  
 14 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 45.83      43.68          3  
 15 McKenzie, Maggie G  10 King-AD              1:05.00      43.75          2  
 16 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 47.72      43.96          1  
 17 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             45.57      45.44        
 18 Cavotti, Emily C    10 NDAC-MR                46.74      46.00        
 19 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 52.00      46.52        
 20 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR                 47.05      47.29        
 21 Karen, Jamie S       9 SSL-MR                 52.38      47.43        
 22 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 49.47      47.59        
 23 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR                 45.40      49.24        
 24 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.66      49.25        
 25 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR                 58.00      49.49        
 26 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR                 57.60      49.55        
 27 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR                 49.83      49.73        
 28 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD                54.33      51.51        
 29 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR                 51.44      51.66        
 30 Amvrosiatos, Sophi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43      52.08        
 31 Watson, Lily C      10 NDAC-MR              1:02.52      52.71        
 32 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD              1:05.00      53.08        
 33 Madden, Rachel E     9 SSL-MR                 54.43      53.50        
 34 Kaiser, Holley M    10 NDAC-MR              1:01.49      54.32        
 35 Carbaugh, Linn       9 SMC-MR                 49.00      54.76        
 36 Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR           1:01.69      55.42        
 37 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR                 57.85      56.05        
 38 Marchany, Lauren A   9 SSL-MR               1:08.16      56.53        
 39 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 57.40      56.58        
 40 Weinger, Mikalah N   9 SSL-MR               1:09.56      56.64        
 41 Fixler, Sarah B     10 NDAC-MR              1:01.08      56.69        
 42 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR                 58.67      56.79        
 43 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 53.78      56.95        
 44 Dohman, Samantha R  10 Marlins-MR             54.68      59.36        
 45 Dobkin, Sarah E      9 SSL-MR               1:04.93    1:04.45        
 46 Fraser, Sasha K      9 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:08.44        
 -- Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD                57.00         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Green, Summer E     10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.43         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G  10 SSL-MR               1:01.58         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Skoglund, Emma G     9 SSL-MR                 54.26         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Kudlinski, Alexand   9 SSL-MR               1:06.81         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR                 54.73         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR               1:01.00         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 55.91         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR                 53.16         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Maewal, Esha        10 SSL-MR               1:10.01         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Brennan, Bridget    10 Marlins-MR           1:00.68         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:18.74    1:15.37         20  
                  34.38     1:15.37 (40.99)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:30.97    1:25.37         17  
                  39.06     1:25.37 (46.31)                                        
  3 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:42.36    1:34.32         16  
                  43.43     1:34.32 (50.89)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.02    1:40.42         15  
                  43.97     1:40.42 (56.45)                                        
  5 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD              1:55.00    1:40.44         14  
                  42.45     1:40.44 (57.99)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H       9 SSL-MR               1:47.08    1:49.95         13  
                  48.90   1:49.95 (1:01.05)                                        
  7 Decker, Victoria M  10 King-AD              1:54.00    1:53.20         12  
                  52.77   1:53.20 (1:00.43)                                        
  8 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD              2:15.00    1:59.79         11  
                  51.69   1:59.79 (1:08.10)                                        
  9 Ng, Veronica        10 SSL-MR               2:13.01    2:06.88          9  
                  56.69   2:06.88 (1:10.19)                                        
 -- Lee, Victoria        9 Marlins-MR           1:59.68         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  53.70        DQ (1:11.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:18.80    2:19.95         40  
     1) Zichittella, Katelin 10         2) Lent, Julia J 10               
     3) Behrens, Erin N 10              4) Makebish, Ani E 10             
                  35.33     1:14.37 (39.04)     1:47.81 (33.44)     2:19.95 (32.14)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:25.92    2:23.21         34  
     1) Rosales, Sara C 10              2) Way, Lindsay A 10              
     3) Daly, Roisin 9                  4) Bacigal, Paige M 9             
                  37.46     1:15.86 (38.40)     1:50.71 (34.85)     2:23.21 (32.50)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:38.92    2:24.90         32  
     1) Duffner, Maggie T 10            2) DiBianco, Brianna S 10         
     3) Jackson, Anna E 10              4) Paul, Jennifer 10              
                  41.94     1:23.36 (41.42)     1:56.53 (33.17)     2:24.90 (28.37)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:34.12    2:27.00         30  
     1) Ramos, Rebecca 10               2) Schnell, Ally P 10             
     3) Karen, Jamie S 9                4) Garcia, Samantha M 10          
                  36.04     1:13.67 (37.63)     1:51.78 (38.11)     2:27.00 (35.22)
  5 Kingston Swim Club-AD  'A'                  2:20.97    2:32.63         28  
     1) Clune, Erin V 10                2) Shabanowitz, Sarah A 10        
     3) Decker, Victoria M 10           4) Lyman, Emily F 10              
                  35.75     1:21.01 (45.26)     1:59.24 (38.23)     2:32.63 (33.39)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:27.29    2:41.87         26  
     1) Campagna, Hannah M 9            2) Howard, Alexis A 10            
     3) Dahl, Sierra A 10               4) Watson, Lily C 10              
                  36.56     1:21.82 (45.26)   2:41.87 (1:20.05)                    
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:52.85    2:48.02         24  
     1) Maewal, Esha 10                 2) Dobkin, Sarah E 9              
     3) Galvin, Kate H 9                4) Ng, Veronica 10                
                  42.93     1:26.16 (43.23)   2:48.02 (1:21.86)                    
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   3:07.04    3:05.89         22  
     1) Brown, Aliza 10                 2) Marchany, Lauren A 9           
     3) Simon, Sarah Rose R 9           4) Madden, Rachel E 9             
                  48.86   3:05.89 (2:17.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston Swim Club-AD  'A'                  2:59.89    2:46.76         40  
     1) Clune, Erin V 10                2) Decker, Victoria M 10          
     3) Wunderlich, Helen R 10          4) Lyman, Emily F 10              
                  43.15     1:33.68 (50.53)     2:15.50 (41.82)     2:46.76 (31.26)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:48.98    2:46.83         34  
     1) Way, Lindsay A 10               2) Rosales, Sara C 10             
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 9              4) Daly, Roisin 9                 
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:54.77    2:47.15         32  
     1) Gordon, Natalia 10              2) Ashikari, Emily 10             
     3) Tuchman, Emily 10               4) McCormack, Bridget 10          
                  42.13     1:39.31 (57.18)     2:09.42 (30.11)     2:47.15 (37.73)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:59.93    2:59.59         30  
     1) Karen, Jamie S 9                2) Garcia, Samantha M 10          
     3) Schnell, Ally P 10              4) Ramos, Rebecca 10              
                  47.76     1:41.17 (53.41)     2:22.85 (41.68)     2:59.59 (36.74)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 3:22.19    3:05.97         28  
     1) Primeaux, Siena A 10            2) Librandi, Emily 9              
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela 10          4) McKinney, Jenna N 10           
                  55.01     1:42.85 (47.84)     2:26.73 (43.88)     3:05.97 (39.24)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             3:10.35    3:08.13         26  
     1) Putnam, Rebecca 9               2) Peris, Sophia 10               
     3) Sternkopf, Kathleen 9           4) Fauver, Daisy 9                
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:52.83         DQ        
     1) Watson, Lily C 10               2) Cavotti, Emily C 10            
     3) Carney, Abigail L 10            4) Lent, Julia J 10               
                  59.06     1:40.70 (41.64)     2:28.76 (48.06)          DQ (33.52)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   3:28.91         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: 35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Dobkin, Sarah E 9               2) Simon, Sarah Rose R 9          
     3) Madden, Rachel E 9              4) Maewal, Esha 10                
                  49.50   1:53.68 (1:04.18)          DQ (54.06)                    
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:16.60         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 39 Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Ng, Veronica 10                 2) Sullivan, Stephy G 10          
     3) Galvin, Kate H 9                4) Skoglund, Emma G 9             
                  44.60     1:41.88 (57.28)     2:27.76 (45.88)          DQ (44.29)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           2:54.43         DQ        
     1) Rocks, Gracie E 10              2) Brennan, Bridget 10            
     3) Beneat, Lauren E 10             4) Velez, Danielle M 9            
                  41.20     1:39.50 (58.30)     2:28.14 (48.64)          DQ (37.31)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:36.57         DQ        
     1) Zichittella, Katelin 10         2) Makebish, Ani E 10             
     3) Behrens, Erin N 10              4) Campagna, Hannah M 9           
                  40.55     1:22.24 (41.69)     2:06.05 (43.81)          DQ (33.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:40.13         20  
                  37.10     1:18.67 (41.57)   2:40.13 (1:21.46)                    
  2 Clune, Erin V       10 King-AD              3:35.49    3:00.63         17  
                  38.87     1:22.86 (43.99)     2:09.01 (46.15)     3:00.63 (51.62)
  3 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               3:15.61    3:04.23         16  
                2:17.78     3:04.23 (46.45)                                        
  4 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               3:14.85    3:11.14         15  
                  42.73     1:32.16 (49.43)     2:23.94 (51.78)     3:11.14 (47.20)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makebish, Ani E     10 NDAC-MR              3:11.11    2:52.47         20  
                  37.36                             2:15.07 ( )     2:52.47 (37.40)
  2 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              3:35.00    3:13.85         17  
                  43.24     1:31.06 (47.82)   3:13.85 (1:42.79)                    
  3 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.21         16  
                  42.74     1:35.09 (52.35)     2:30.21 (55.12)     3:17.21 (47.00)
  4 Garcia, Samantha M  10 SSL-MR               3:21.36    3:22.43         15  
  5 Schnell, Ally P     10 SSL-MR               3:52.61    3:28.89         14  
                  49.58     1:40.79 (51.21)   2:43.45 (1:02.66)     3:28.89 (45.44)
  6 Ramos, Rebecca      10 SSL-MR               3:41.30    3:39.31         13  
                                1:44.70 ( )   3:39.31 (1:54.61)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                27.24      26.57         20  
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR                28.48      28.85         17  
  3 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                27.99      29.24         16  
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             30.53      29.73         15  
  5 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR                29.78      29.87         14  
  6 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR                 29.91      30.24         13  
  7 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 30.03      30.27         12  
  8 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR                30.55      30.59         11  
  9 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR                 31.62      31.06          9  
 10 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 32.33      31.08          7  
 11 Scott, Paige E      11 NDAC-MR                33.78      31.84          6  
 12 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 31.56      32.10          5  
 13 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 31.53      32.13          4  
 14 Peysson, Kerry Ann  12 WSSC-MR                34.60      32.18          3  
 15 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 31.88      32.25          1.5
 15 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 32.94      32.25          1.5
 17 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR                 34.16      32.58        
 18 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR                32.47      32.69        
 19 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR                 33.69      32.78        
 20 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 32.92      33.07        
 21 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 35.75      33.52        
 22 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR                33.62      33.57        
 23 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.43      33.62        
 24 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                33.41      33.65        
 25 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                33.72      34.00        
 26 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR                 35.57      34.15        
 27 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR                 33.16      34.19        
 28 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR                 34.04      34.55        
 29 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR                41.02      34.66        
 30 Entner, Emily L     11 NDAC-MR                35.08      34.85        
 31 Watson, Eliza M     12 NDAC-MR                33.48      34.88        
 32 Buscema, Pamela     11 SMC-MR                 33.71      35.11        
 33 Patel, Vibhuti B    12 NDAC-MR                36.69      35.42        
 34 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR                 35.49      35.64        
 35 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                35.61      36.22        
 36 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 35.52      36.43        
 37 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR                36.00      36.61        
 38 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR                 35.20      36.72        
 39 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             37.97      36.86        
 40 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 39.06      38.03        
 41 Carelli, Faith R    12 NDAC-MR                36.66      38.33        
 42 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 40.61      39.42        
 43 Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR             41.54      39.53        
 44 Appenzeller, Emily  11 NDAC-MR                38.93      39.68        
 45 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR                 39.71      40.11        
 46 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 36.81      40.15        
 47 Smith, Makenzie J   11 NDAC-MR                39.19      40.23        
 48 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 40.37      40.36        
 49 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR                 40.94      40.87        
 50 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 44.15      41.15        
 51 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR                 38.71      43.49        
 52 Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR             42.53      44.23        
 53 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR                 47.82      45.69        
 54 Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR                 53.33      49.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              1:02.36    1:00.53         20  
                  29.36     1:00.53 (31.17)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              1:02.68    1:02.05         17  
                  29.48     1:02.05 (32.57)                                        
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:04.81    1:04.96         16  
                  31.75     1:04.96 (33.21)                                        
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:10.57    1:06.90         15  
                  31.93     1:06.90 (34.97)                                        
  5 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR              1:05.47    1:07.39         14  
                  32.71     1:07.39 (34.68)                                        
  6 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:12.51    1:09.54         13  
                  33.40     1:09.54 (36.14)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR               1:11.69    1:10.65         12  
                  33.94     1:10.65 (36.71)                                        
  8 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:15.61    1:10.81         11  
                  33.59     1:10.81 (37.22)                                        
  9 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:10.62    1:10.95          9  
 10 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               1:10.58    1:11.00          7  
                  34.34     1:11.00 (36.66)                                        
 11 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR              1:15.56    1:11.85          6  
                  34.29     1:11.85 (37.56)                                        
 12 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR              1:14.67    1:13.59          5  
                  35.80     1:13.59 (37.79)                                        
 13 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR               1:18.03    1:14.04          4  
                  34.87     1:14.04 (39.17)                                        
 14 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.81    1:14.25          3  
                  35.24     1:14.25 (39.01)                                        
 15 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR               1:13.14    1:14.73          2  
                  35.83     1:14.73 (38.90)                                        
 16 Scott, Paige E      11 NDAC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.38          1  
                  35.31     1:15.38 (40.07)                                        
 17 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.14        
                  36.35     1:16.14 (39.79)                                        
 18 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR               1:16.18    1:16.54        
                  36.94     1:16.54 (39.60)                                        
 19 Watson, Eliza M     12 NDAC-MR              1:21.54    1:16.73        
                  35.92     1:16.73 (40.81)                                        
 20 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.80        
                  37.10     1:16.80 (39.70)                                        
 21 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR           1:19.49    1:17.37        
                  36.64     1:17.37 (40.73)                                        
 22 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.39        
                  36.81     1:17.39 (40.58)                                        
 23 Patel, Vibhuti B    12 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:18.23        
                  35.96     1:18.23 (42.27)                                        
 24 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR           1:30.85    1:19.21        
                  37.84     1:19.21 (41.37)                                        
 25 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               1:15.42    1:19.53        
                  37.54     1:19.53 (41.99)                                        
 26 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:35.49    1:20.13        
                  37.41     1:20.13 (42.72)                                        
 27 Lacen, Gabi R       12 Marlins-MR           1:24.24    1:20.53        
                  38.83     1:20.53 (41.70)                                        
 28 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR               1:20.06    1:21.54        
                  37.93     1:21.54 (43.61)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR           1:25.68    1:22.03        
 30 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:22.30    1:22.17        
                  41.48     1:22.17 (40.69)                                        
 31 Berger, Jessica S   12 WSSC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.19        
                  38.43     1:22.19 (43.76)                                        
 32 Carelli, Faith R    12 NDAC-MR              1:32.65    1:22.50        
 33 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR               1:32.36    1:22.59        
                  38.27     1:22.59 (44.32)                                        
 34 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               1:28.84    1:22.83        
                  39.05     1:22.83 (43.78)                                        
 35 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:23.14    1:22.90        
                  39.81     1:22.90 (43.09)                                        
 36 Krinke, Kathleen E  12 WSSC-MR              1:32.57    1:26.04        
                  41.54     1:26.04 (44.50)                                        
 37 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               1:22.86    1:26.18        
 38 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR               1:29.75    1:27.98        
                  41.61     1:27.98 (46.37)                                        
 39 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               1:26.02    1:31.65        
                  41.35     1:31.65 (50.30)                                        
 40 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:37.38    1:31.76        
                  42.91     1:31.76 (48.85)                                        
 41 Smith, Makenzie J   11 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:31.80        
 42 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR               1:35.15    1:32.72        
 43 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               1:36.61    1:34.31        
                  41.92     1:34.31 (52.39)                                        
 44 D'Auria, GinaMarie  12 VAC-MR               1:42.20    1:35.02        
                  43.46     1:35.02 (51.56)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR               1:30.12    1:35.84        
 46 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR               1:31.23    1:36.02        
 47 Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR               1:58.89    1:50.66        
                  51.36     1:50.66 (59.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               2:29.00    2:23.10         20  
                  31.36     1:08.16 (36.80)     1:47.16 (39.00)     2:23.10 (35.94)
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              2:23.82    2:24.82         17  
                  30.74     1:07.02 (36.28)     1:47.32 (40.30)     2:24.82 (37.50)
  3 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR              2:32.11    2:29.03         16  
                  32.62     1:10.43 (37.81)     1:50.27 (39.84)     2:29.03 (38.76)
  4 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               2:37.83    2:29.94         15  
                  34.99     1:13.71 (38.72)     1:54.24 (40.53)     2:29.94 (35.70)
  5 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.73    2:30.04         14  
                  33.35     1:13.22 (39.87)     1:53.62 (40.40)     2:30.04 (36.42)
  6 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           2:31.68    2:31.39         13  
                  32.82     1:12.19 (39.37)     1:53.26 (41.07)     2:31.39 (38.13)
  7 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:32.82         12  
                  34.26     1:12.13 (37.87)     1:52.30 (40.17)     2:32.82 (40.52)
  8 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR               3:33.30    2:40.51         11  
                  36.31     1:17.11 (40.80)     2:00.47 (43.36)     2:40.51 (40.04)
  9 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR               2:53.14    2:43.24          9  
                  36.11     1:17.09 (40.98)     1:59.86 (42.77)     2:43.24 (43.38)
 10 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              2:47.03    2:44.33          7  
                1:21.02                             2:04.41 ( )     2:44.33 (39.92)
 11 Scott, Paige E      11 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:51.27          6  
                  34.75     1:18.06 (43.31)     2:06.53 (48.47)     2:51.27 (44.74)
 12 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               3:02.50    2:53.12          5  
                  37.30     1:22.05 (44.75)   2:53.12 (1:31.07)                    
 13 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               3:07.61    3:11.04          4  
                  39.96     1:27.18 (47.22)   3:11.04 (1:43.86)                    
 -- Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               3:13.09         DQ        
                  41.14     1:29.31 (48.17)     2:22.68 (53.37)          DQ (47.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                32.13      31.52         20  
  2 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR                31.35      31.77         17  
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             32.35      32.47         16  
  4 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                32.62      33.74         15  
  5 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.27      36.01         14  
  6 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR                 35.05      36.15         13  
  7 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR                 38.32      36.39         12  
  8 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR                 35.52      36.71         11  
  9 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR                 38.86      37.06          9  
 10 Scott, Paige E      11 NDAC-MR                38.10      37.12          7  
 11 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR                34.73      37.28          6  
 12 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR                 36.06      37.50          5  
 13 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 36.74      38.41          4  
 14 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 40.38      38.97          3  
 15 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 41.55      39.20          2  
 16 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                40.64      39.33          1  
 17 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 48.11      39.38        
 18 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR                40.17      39.79        
 19 Buscema, Pamela     11 SMC-MR                 43.59      39.97        
 20 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.47      40.01        
 21 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR                46.96      40.34        
 22 Peysson, Kerry Ann  12 WSSC-MR                46.32      40.42        
 23 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 39.52      40.52        
 24 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 39.77      40.64        
 25 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR                 39.32      41.26        
 26 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR                42.41      41.35        
 27 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR                41.62      41.54        
 28 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR                 44.93      41.64        
 29 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                42.90      42.08        
 30 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR                 42.18      42.25        
 31 Patel, Vibhuti B    12 NDAC-MR                43.36      42.52        
 32 Denatale, Sarah L   12 NDAC-MR                41.69      42.56        
 33 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR                 41.89      42.87        
 34 Watson, Eliza M     12 NDAC-MR                45.02      43.01        
 35 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 48.61      43.23        
 36 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             57.68      43.56        
 37 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 45.94      44.66        
 38 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR                 44.07      44.79        
 39 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               1:18.18      45.13        
 40 Carelli, Faith R    12 NDAC-MR                48.77      45.39        
 41 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR                 46.05      45.68        
 42 Entner, Emily L     11 NDAC-MR                47.93      45.87        
 43 Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR             59.68      47.10        
 44 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR                 45.77      47.41        
 45 Smith, Makenzie J   11 NDAC-MR                50.54      47.89        
 46 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 52.73      48.25        
 47 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 52.38      49.56        
 48 Appenzeller, Emily  11 NDAC-MR                53.11      50.77        
 49 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR                 59.48      56.27        
 50 Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR               1:06.45      56.62        
 -- Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR             47.16         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR                 42.50         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:07.96    1:07.44         20  
                  33.20     1:07.44 (34.24)                                        
  2 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              1:13.46    1:10.04         17  
                  33.58     1:10.04 (36.46)                                        
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:14.02    1:10.95         16  
                  34.06     1:10.95 (36.89)                                        
  4 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.30         15  
                  38.21     1:18.30 (40.09)                                        
  5 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR               1:18.19    1:18.46         14  
                  37.20     1:18.46 (41.26)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR               1:17.06    1:18.75         13  
                  38.65     1:18.75 (40.10)                                        
  7 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.45    1:19.00         12  
                  38.23     1:19.00 (40.77)                                        
  8 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR               1:20.02    1:20.47         11  
                  38.99     1:20.47 (41.48)                                        
  9 Scott, Paige E      11 NDAC-MR              1:30.66    1:21.61          9  
                  39.02     1:21.61 (42.59)                                        
 10 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:22.39          7  
                  39.90     1:22.39 (42.49)                                        
 11 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:20.51    1:22.68          6  
                  40.09     1:22.68 (42.59)                                        
 12 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR               1:26.92    1:22.88          5  
                  40.82     1:22.88 (42.06)                                        
 13 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:29.06    1:25.05          4  
 14 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR               1:32.41    1:26.24          3  
                  41.57     1:26.24 (44.67)                                        
 15 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:34.59    1:26.37          2  
                  41.50     1:26.37 (44.87)                                        
 16 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              1:26.08    1:27.26          1  
                  42.76     1:27.26 (44.50)                                        
 17 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               1:27.80    1:29.93        
 18 Johnston, Anna      11 WSSC-MR              1:45.60    1:31.01        
 19 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               1:29.62    1:31.15        
                  44.20     1:31.15 (46.95)                                        
 20 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               1:33.13    1:31.47        
 21 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               1:28.07    1:32.15        
 22 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.22        
 23 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:36.74    1:32.27        
                  44.79     1:32.27 (47.48)                                        
 24 Patel, Vibhuti B    12 NDAC-MR              1:31.11    1:34.50        
 25 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR               1:38.07    1:35.46        
 26 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:37.59    1:36.59        
 27 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               1:45.56    1:39.50        
                  48.45     1:39.50 (51.05)                                        
 28 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:40.92    1:39.58        
                  49.22     1:39.58 (50.36)                                        
 29 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:41.28        
                  50.53     1:41.28 (50.75)                                        
 30 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               1:48.61    1:41.98        
 31 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR               1:42.96    1:44.24        
                  51.40     1:44.24 (52.84)                                        
 -- Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR               1:41.22         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.48          DQ (55.67)                                        
 -- Smith, Makenzie J   11 NDAC-MR              1:42.11         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.73        DQ (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR               2:00.10         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  56.35        DQ (1:02.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 39.86      38.09         20  
  2 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.76      38.73         17  
  3 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                40.04      39.46         16  
  4 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR                42.30      39.53         15  
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                42.24      39.64         14  
  6 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 41.51      39.99         13  
  7 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.48      40.12         12  
  8 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR                 41.97      40.22         11  
  9 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                42.11      41.22          9  
 10 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR                 41.45      41.47          7  
 11 Carelli, Faith R    12 NDAC-MR                43.34      41.93          6  
 12 Berger, Jessica S   12 WSSC-MR                41.98      42.32          5  
 13 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                41.97      42.36          4  
 14 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             42.17      42.59          3  
 15 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR                45.61      43.45          2  
 16 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR                 41.00      44.06          1  
 17 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR                44.90      44.58        
 18 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 45.20      44.62        
 19 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR                 45.06      44.73        
 20 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                46.09      44.87        
 21 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             45.10      45.71        
 22 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 45.68      45.92        
 23 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 46.23      46.69        
 24 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR                 49.32      47.95        
 25 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR                 50.30      49.49        
 26 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR                52.00      49.65        
 27 Smith, Makenzie J   11 NDAC-MR                50.36      50.29        
 28 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR                 52.53      51.02        
 29 Weinger, Tamar P    12 SSL-MR               1:08.18      54.45        
 30 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR                 57.61      54.61        
 31 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR                 59.60      54.90        
 32 Krinke, Kathleen E  12 WSSC-MR              1:00.79      56.14        
 33 D'Auria, GinaMarie  12 VAC-MR                 57.37      59.38        
 -- Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 54.02         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR                 45.31         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 45.15         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Lacen, Gabi R       12 Marlins-MR             50.44         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:17.89    1:17.35         20  
                  37.86     1:17.35 (39.49)                                        
  2 Sistare, Kate M     12 NDAC-MR              1:28.59    1:23.35         17  
                  40.27     1:23.35 (43.08)                                        
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:23.49    1:25.84         16  
                  40.54     1:25.84 (45.30)                                        
  4 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.17    1:25.95         15  
                  41.06     1:25.95 (44.89)                                        
  5 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:24.03    1:26.06         14  
                  38.77     1:26.06 (47.29)                                        
  6 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:31.72    1:28.85         13  
  7 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:36.49    1:29.18         12  
                  41.97     1:29.18 (47.21)                                        
  8 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:28.01    1:29.58         11  
                  43.07     1:29.58 (46.51)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.52    1:31.10          9  
                  42.98     1:31.10 (48.12)                                        
 10 Peysson, Kerry Ann  12 WSSC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.67          7  
 11 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR           1:33.23    1:32.58          6  
                  44.29     1:32.58 (48.29)                                        
 12 Carelli, Faith R    12 NDAC-MR              1:32.76    1:32.86          5  
                  43.86     1:32.86 (49.00)                                        
 13 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR               1:31.86    1:34.94          4  
                  45.23     1:34.94 (49.71)                                        
 14 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:33.89    1:35.37          3  
                  46.27     1:35.37 (49.10)                                        
 15 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR               1:35.27    1:35.63          2  
                  45.67     1:35.63 (49.96)                                        
 16 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR              1:37.48    1:36.68          1  
                  45.21     1:36.68 (51.47)                                        
 17 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               1:42.86    1:37.03        
                  46.59     1:37.03 (50.44)                                        
 18 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              1:40.89    1:37.28        
                  45.44     1:37.28 (51.84)                                        
 19 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR               1:38.66    1:37.35        
                  47.15     1:37.35 (50.20)                                        
 20 Buscema, Pamela     11 SMC-MR               1:41.50    1:37.55        
                  48.19     1:37.55 (49.36)                                        
 21 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:35.86    1:37.80        
                  47.64     1:37.80 (50.16)                                        
 22 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:43.83    1:38.30        
                  45.63     1:38.30 (52.67)                                        
 23 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               1:36.66    1:38.52        
                  46.64     1:38.52 (51.88)                                        
 24 Watson, Eliza M     12 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:38.68        
                  45.68     1:38.68 (53.00)                                        
 25 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:41.79    1:41.66        
                  49.67     1:41.66 (51.99)                                        
 26 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR               1:44.52    1:43.06        
                  48.21     1:43.06 (54.85)                                        
 27 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR               1:37.52    1:43.53        
 28 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR               1:48.25    1:44.78        
                  50.75     1:44.78 (54.03)                                        
 29 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:47.22        
                  50.09     1:47.22 (57.13)                                        
 30 Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR           2:13.68    1:48.88        
                  51.61     1:48.88 (57.27)                                        
 31 Appenzeller, Emily  11 NDAC-MR              1:50.29    1:49.04        
                  51.37     1:49.04 (57.67)                                        
 32 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               1:48.15    1:49.14        
                  54.68     1:49.14 (54.46)                                        
 33 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.24        
                  51.62     1:49.24 (57.62)                                        
 34 Smith, Makenzie J   11 NDAC-MR              1:47.11    1:52.04        
                  53.01     1:52.04 (59.03)                                        
 35 Entner, Emily L     11 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:54.35        
                  50.95   1:54.35 (1:03.40)                                        
 36 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               2:01.93    1:54.46        
                  56.03     1:54.46 (58.43)                                        
 37 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               1:55.83    1:56.27        
                  50.56   1:56.27 (1:05.71)                                        
 38 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR               2:00.22    1:59.47        
                  57.33   1:59.47 (1:02.14)                                        
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  11 SSL-MR               2:09.76    2:01.02        
 40 Keane, Skyler M     12 SSL-MR               1:57.61    2:05.54        
 -- Patel, Vibhuti B    12 NDAC-MR              1:46.11         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  47.87          DQ (56.75)                                        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR               2:04.61         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  55.04        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR               1:54.16         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                30.14      30.03         20  
  2 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR                32.11      31.61         17  
  3 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR                 32.22      32.08         16  
  4 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             34.38      32.56         15  
  5 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.96      33.67         14  
  6 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 32.34      34.27         13  
  7 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.37      35.03         12  
  8 Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR                36.87      36.58         11  
  9 Capalbo, Nicolette  12 SSL-MR                 36.88      37.07          9  
 10 Wheeler, Cescily    12 SMC-MR                 36.00      37.08          7  
 11 Scott, Paige E      11 NDAC-MR                40.02      37.35          6  
 12 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR                 45.38      38.44          5  
 13 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR                 38.85      38.52          4  
 14 Watson, Eliza M     12 NDAC-MR                39.52      38.57          3  
 15 Rhodes, Maggie M    12 SSL-MR                 42.76      39.16          2  
 16 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR                 41.64      39.31          1  
 17 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 42.16      39.39        
 18 Ivey, Hailey        11 SMC-MR                 43.97      39.45        
 19 Adderley, Erikah J  11 SSL-MR                 40.43      39.65        
 20 Johnston, Anna      11 WSSC-MR                43.59      40.32        
 21 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR                 44.05      40.36        
 22 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 40.65      40.77        
 23 Patel, Vibhuti B    12 NDAC-MR                48.92      40.83        
 24 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR                 40.84      41.81        
 25 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 43.66      42.01        
 26 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR                 42.63      42.77        
 27 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR                 42.94      42.78        
 28 Lacen, Gabi R       12 Marlins-MR             45.18      43.08        
 29 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                41.35      43.40        
 30 McGoldrick, Erin C  11 WSSC-MR                50.24      43.48        
 31 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             44.48      44.78        
 32 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR                 48.44      45.08        
 33 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                 40.00      45.13        
 34 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 50.28      45.54        
 35 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR             53.47      46.41        
 36 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                44.51      46.71        
 37 Shedler, Natalie C  11 SSL-MR                 50.16      46.84        
 38 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                59.86      47.16        
 39 Isidore, Infinit    11 SSL-MR                 47.81      47.50        
 39 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 52.70      47.50        
 41 Carelli, Faith R    12 NDAC-MR                50.72      47.97        
 42 Krinke, Kathleen E  12 WSSC-MR                49.99      51.43        
 43 Garcia, Alexandra   11 SSL-MR                 53.36      58.32        
 -- Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             39.92         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Berger, Jessica S   12 WSSC-MR                43.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J    12 NDAC-MR              1:18.98    1:12.95         20  
                  32.36     1:12.95 (40.59)                                        
  2 Carey, Kelly A      12 SSL-MR               1:12.70    1:13.31         17  
                  34.95     1:13.31 (38.36)                                        
  3 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:12.09    1:14.00         16  
                  34.14     1:14.00 (39.86)                                        
  4 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:16.78    1:17.97         15  
                  35.49     1:17.97 (42.48)                                        
  5 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.09         14  
  6 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.14    1:19.54         13  
                  35.90     1:19.54 (43.64)                                        
  7 McCormick, Sarah    12 SMC-MR               1:19.72    1:19.79         12  
                  34.31     1:19.79 (45.48)                                        
  8 Ho, Penelope L      11 SSL-MR               1:28.09    1:27.98         11  
                  40.55     1:27.98 (47.43)                                        
  9 Rappa, Gianna       12 SMC-MR               1:28.09    1:30.25          9  
                  39.52     1:30.25 (50.73)                                        
 10 West, Lindsay       12 SMC-MR               1:43.13    1:30.73          7  
 11 Rattazzi, Kathleen  11 SSL-MR               1:31.35    1:30.87          6  
                  42.21     1:30.87 (48.66)                                        
 12 Weiner, Isabella    11 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:32.94          5  
                  41.22     1:32.94 (51.72)                                        
 13 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:37.12    1:33.32          4  
                  41.91     1:33.32 (51.41)                                        
 14 Lynch, Julia M      12 SMC-MR               1:46.25    1:35.90          3  
                  44.83     1:35.90 (51.07)                                        
 15 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:38.48          2  
                  44.03     1:38.48 (54.45)                                        
 16 Myers, Claire J     11 SSL-MR               1:47.08    1:42.22          1  
                  47.61     1:42.22 (54.61)                                        
 17 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR               1:51.94    1:49.06        
 -- Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               1:42.47         DQ        
      60 False start
                  46.04          DQ (57.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              2:40.23    2:37.63         20  
                  32.54     1:12.25 (39.71)     1:59.33 (47.08)     2:37.63 (38.30)
  2 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:43.38         17  
                  35.17     1:16.49 (41.32)     2:05.25 (48.76)     2:43.38 (38.13)
  3 Lesser, Molly       12 SMC-MR               2:50.23    2:54.36         16  
                  36.60     1:20.37 (43.77)     2:12.21 (51.84)     2:54.36 (42.15)
  4 DeSimone, Rachel    12 NDAC-MR              2:59.11    2:54.81         15  
                  37.04     1:20.24 (43.20)     2:16.32 (56.08)     2:54.81 (38.49)
  5 Dobkin, Jessica S   12 SSL-MR               3:25.78    3:02.39         14  
                  42.85     1:28.81 (45.96)     2:21.64 (52.83)     3:02.39 (40.75)
  6 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.44         13  
                  42.31     1:29.77 (47.46)     2:23.09 (53.32)     3:03.44 (40.35)
  7 Shea, Kayla         12 SSL-MR               3:04.54    3:07.03         12  
                  39.17     1:30.12 (50.95)     2:23.89 (53.77)     3:07.03 (43.14)
  8 Michaelides, Mia E  11 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:11.05         11  
                  44.43     1:30.73 (46.30)     2:25.61 (54.88)     3:11.05 (45.44)
  9 Kubsch, Hannah P    12 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:11.06          9  
                  45.55     1:33.40 (47.85)     2:27.46 (54.06)     3:11.06 (43.60)
 10 Brett, Erin S       11 SSL-MR               3:18.43    3:22.88          7  
                  44.54     1:39.81 (55.27)     2:36.37 (56.56)     3:22.88 (46.51)
 11 Madden, Mikayla A   11 SSL-MR               3:35.61    3:28.80          6  
                  44.80     1:37.47 (52.67)   2:39.51 (1:02.04)     3:28.80 (49.29)
 -- Kelsey, Kaylee M    11 NDAC-MR              3:18.11         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.34     1:27.32 (46.98)     2:24.68 (57.36)          DQ (39.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:57.30    1:59.87         40  
     1) DeSimone, Rachel 12             2) Kubsch, Hannah P 12            
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 12               4) Mackrel, Naima J 12            
                  30.28     1:03.10 (32.82)     1:31.95 (28.85)     1:59.87 (27.92)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:10.86    2:06.05         34  
     1) Donlon, Jillian P 11            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 11             
     3) McGoldrick, Erin C 11           4) Hendricks, Alyssa 11           
                  34.24     1:06.81 (32.57)     1:39.88 (33.07)     2:06.05 (26.17)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:09.98    2:06.86         32  
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 12             2) Dobkin, Jessica S 12           
     3) Shea, Kayla 12                  4) Carey, Kelly A 12              
                  32.53     1:08.16 (35.63)     2:06.86 (58.70)                    
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:11.50    2:13.39         30  
     1) Jones, Caroline 11              2) Cartularo, Morgan 11           
     3) Ivey, Hailey 11                 4) Lesser, Molly 12               
                  31.65     1:07.28 (35.63)     1:41.90 (34.62)     2:13.39 (31.49)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:20.39    2:15.56         28  
     1) Ho, Penelope L 11               2) Adderley, Erikah J 11          
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 12         4) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 11        
                  32.07     1:09.54 (37.47)     1:42.81 (33.27)     2:15.56 (32.75)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:15.08    2:15.81         26  
     1) Stanisz, Weronika H 12          2) Duffner, Sophie K 12           
     3) Lacen, Gabi R 12                4) Bachiller, Erica N 11          
                  35.00     1:11.40 (36.40)     1:50.05 (38.65)     2:15.81 (25.76)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:14.51    2:16.42         24  
     1) Scott, Paige E 11               2) Kelsey, Kaylee M 11            
     3) Carelli, Faith R 12             4) Watson, Eliza M 12             
                  32.09     1:04.44 (32.35)     1:42.38 (37.94)     2:16.42 (34.04)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:26.41    2:22.92         22  
     1) Capolongo, Genevieve 11         2) Cartularo, Madison 11          
     3) Galligan, Georgia 12            4) Gordon, Arielle 11             
                  35.19     1:16.33 (41.14)     1:48.77 (32.44)     2:22.92 (34.15)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:24.47    2:24.88         18  
     1) Brett, Erin S 11                2) Madden, Mikayla A 11           
     3) Keane, Skyler M 12              4) Myers, Claire J 11             
                  34.72     1:11.09 (36.37)     1:50.33 (39.24)     2:24.88 (34.55)
 10 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'            2:29.65    2:26.39         14  
     1) Johnston, Anna 11               2) Krinke, Kathleen E 12          
     3) Kinsley, Jennifer A 11          4) Berger, Jessica S 12           
                  34.80     1:14.32 (39.52)     1:51.03 (36.71)     2:26.39 (35.36)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:13.21    2:11.93         40  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 12             2) Sistare, Kate M 12             
     3) Rendon, Jazmin 12               4) DeSimone, Rachel 12            
                  34.18     1:11.71 (37.53)     1:42.10 (30.39)     2:11.93 (29.83)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:29.63    2:23.66         32  
     1) Donlon, Jillian P 11            2) Peysson, Kerry Anne 12         
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 11            4) Hendricks, Alyssa 11           
                  39.69     1:23.59 (43.90)     1:56.77 (33.18)     2:23.66 (26.89)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:30.13    2:25.30         34  
     1) Fauver, Lily 11                 2) West, Lindsay 12               
     3) Jones, Caroline 11              4) Weiner, Isabella 11            
                  36.67     1:13.18 (36.51)     1:56.31 (43.13)     2:25.30 (28.99)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:31.79    2:33.40         30  
     1) Scott, Paige E 11               2) Michaelides, Mia E 11          
     3) Kelsey, Kaylee M 11             4) Watson, Eliza M 12             
                  37.33     1:22.04 (44.71)     2:00.38 (38.34)     2:33.40 (33.02)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:35.54    2:35.18         28  
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 12             2) Dobkin, Jessica S 12           
     3) Rattazzi, Kathleen M 11         4) Adderley, Erikah J 11          
                  36.54     1:21.67 (45.13)     2:02.30 (40.63)     2:35.18 (32.88)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:45.42    2:38.28         26  
     1) DiChiara, Elena 12              2) Unger, Sarah 11                
     3) Buscema, Pamela 11              4) Ivey, Hailey 11                
                  37.05     1:23.51 (46.46)     2:03.97 (40.46)     2:38.28 (34.31)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'C'      2:44.68    2:47.18         24  
     1) Patel, Vibhuti B 12             2) Denatale, Sarah L 12           
     3) Appenzeller, Emily A 11         4) Kubsch, Hannah P 12            
                  43.50     1:29.34 (45.84)     2:14.92 (45.58)     2:47.18 (32.26)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:42.34         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 11 Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     1) Myers, Claire J 11              2) Capalbo, Nicolette E 12        
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 11            4) Keane, Skyler M 12             
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:23.25         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Ho, Penelope L 11               2) Brett, Erin S 11               
     3) Carey, Kelly A 12               4) Shea, Kayla 12                 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:50.95    1:55.05         40  
     1) Arcomano, Becca J 13            2) Rutigliano, Sara G 13          
     3) Weckesser, Kayla N 14           4) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 13       
                  28.53                             1:30.76 ( )     1:55.05 (24.29)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:57.36    2:07.57         34  
     1) Burke, Alyssa 13                2) Samovici, Erika E 13           
     3) Cho, Eunice 13                  4) Hartigan, Meghan C 13          
                                1:04.28 ( )     1:36.87 (32.59)     2:07.57 (30.70)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:07.24    2:16.98         32  
     1) Goldstein, Rachel H 14          2) VanCampen, Aria A 13           
     3) Gomes, Vikki A 13               4) Citrin, Dana A 13              
                  34.08     1:08.33 (34.25)     1:46.61 (38.28)     2:16.98 (30.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:04.29    2:02.38         40  
     1) Oyen-Ustad, Lillian E 13        2) Stortini, Tessa N 13           
     3) Arcomano, Becca J 13            4) Weckesser, Kayla N 14          
                  30.33     1:04.19 (33.86)     1:33.95 (29.76)     2:02.38 (28.43)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:07.63    2:07.96         34  
     1) Stein, Kimmy A 14               2) Leary, Caitlin R 13            
     3) Scanlon, Madison A 14           4) Dubbs, Melanie A 14            
                  32.99     1:07.26 (34.27)     1:38.93 (31.67)     2:07.96 (29.03)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:19.49    2:20.07         32  
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 13           2) Cho, Eunice 13                 
     3) Burke, Alyssa 13                4) Gilhooly, Caroline M 14        
                  34.03     1:13.54 (39.51)     1:49.36 (35.82)     2:20.07 (30.71)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:25.46    2:20.29         30  
     1) Jordan, Carissa A 14            2) Rutigliano, Sara G 13          
     3) Makebish, Lucy N 13             4) Jerro-Greco, Ally 13           
                  38.16     1:15.39 (37.23)     1:50.24 (34.85)     2:20.29 (30.05)
 
Girls 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stortini, Tessa N   13 NDAC-MR                26.73      26.78         20  
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR                 27.43      26.94         17  
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR             28.50      27.21         16  
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR                26.72      27.29         15  
  5 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR                 26.75      27.50         14  
  6 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                27.48      28.25         13  
  7 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR                 28.42      28.36         12  
  8 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR             28.78      28.46         11  
  9 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR                27.89      28.52          9  
 10 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR                 30.05      29.20          7  
 11 Jerro-Greco, Ally   13 NDAC-MR                29.47      29.49          6  
 12 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR             29.61      29.88          5  
 13 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR             29.76      29.95          4  
 14 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR               32.49      30.12          3  
 15 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.12      30.15          2  
 16 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR                 31.33      30.67          1  
 17 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           30.13      30.79        
 18 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR             30.63      31.00        
 19 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR             31.37      31.03        
 20 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR                 31.32      31.33        
 21 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.67      31.65        
 22 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR                 37.18      31.67        
 23 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.57      31.81        
 24 Jordan, Carissa A   14 NDAC-MR                31.79      31.97        
 25 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR                 31.68      32.07        
 26 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR                31.81      32.17        
 27 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR                31.50      32.37        
 28 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR                 32.81      32.45        
 29 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR                 33.18      32.89        
 30 Otero, Kaitlyn M    13 WSSC-MR                35.73      33.58        
 31 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR                 38.10      34.55        
 32 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR                 34.29      34.83        
 33 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             33.98      34.93        
 34 Bond, Carly S       13 SSL-MR                 42.61      35.61        
 35 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR                 35.59      35.99        
 36 Mazzeo, Steph       14 WSSC-MR                40.32      38.02        
 37 Gomes, Vikki A      13 SSL-MR                 37.76      39.64        
 38 Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR                 39.61      39.85        
 39 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.95      40.65        
 40 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR                 36.71      41.80        
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    14 Aqua Gems-MR           54.91      54.96         20  
                  26.46       54.96 (28.50)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR                 57.18      57.86         17  
                  27.90       57.86 (29.96)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR             56.97      57.95         16  
                  27.76       57.95 (30.19)                                        
  4 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR                 59.24      58.59         15  
                  28.52       58.59 (30.07)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              1:00.27      59.08         14  
                  28.29       59.08 (30.79)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:00.67         13  
                  29.21     1:00.67 (31.46)                                        
  7 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:00.21    1:01.47         12  
                  29.09     1:01.47 (32.38)                                        
  8 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:01.57    1:03.64         11  
                  29.96     1:03.64 (33.68)                                        
  9 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:06.04    1:03.72          9  
                  30.52     1:03.72 (33.20)                                        
 10 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:02.29    1:04.20          7  
                  31.06     1:04.20 (33.14)                                        
 11 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.35    1:05.09          6  
                  29.94     1:05.09 (35.15)                                        
 12 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:04.69    1:05.51          5  
                  31.35     1:05.51 (34.16)                                        
 13 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               1:04.38    1:05.59          4  
                  31.18     1:05.59 (34.41)                                        
 14 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:05.75          3  
                  31.70     1:05.75 (34.05)                                        
 15 Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.85    1:06.14          2  
                  31.19     1:06.14 (34.95)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.16    1:06.56          1  
                  31.68     1:06.56 (34.88)                                        
 17 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:06.09    1:06.94        
                  31.83     1:06.94 (35.11)                                        
 18 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:05.83    1:07.82        
                  32.68     1:07.82 (35.14)                                        
 19 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:10.12    1:09.22        
 20 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:07.57    1:09.84        
                  33.56     1:09.84 (36.28)                                        
 21 Jerro-Greco, Ally   13 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:10.16        
                  33.72     1:10.16 (36.44)                                        
 22 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.09    1:10.31        
                  33.18     1:10.31 (37.13)                                        
 23 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:14.93    1:10.58        
                  33.83     1:10.58 (36.75)                                        
 24 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.58    1:11.18        
                  34.36     1:11.18 (36.82)                                        
 25 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               1:12.46    1:11.39        
                  33.42     1:11.39 (37.97)                                        
 26 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:09.74    1:11.50        
                  34.29     1:11.50 (37.21)                                        
 27 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:15.04    1:13.53        
                  35.71     1:13.53 (37.82)                                        
 28 Raleigh, Heather C  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.18    1:16.81        
                  35.22     1:16.81 (41.59)                                        
 29 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:17.13    1:17.06        
                  37.20     1:17.06 (39.86)                                        
 30 Bond, Carly S       13 SSL-MR               1:37.61    1:26.43        
                  38.08     1:26.43 (48.35)                                        
 31 Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR               1:32.61    1:32.14        
                  41.30     1:32.14 (50.84)                                        
 32 Gomes, Vikki A      13 SSL-MR               1:28.10    1:32.69        
                  39.45     1:32.69 (53.24)                                        
 33 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               1:30.76    1:34.48        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:59.48    2:01.48         20  
                  28.67       59.35 (30.68)     1:30.27 (30.92)     2:01.48 (31.21)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:03.38    2:03.97         17  
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)     1:32.46 (31.90)     2:03.97 (31.51)
  3 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               2:59.73    2:04.43         16  
                  38.43     1:20.71 (42.28)     2:04.43 (43.72)                    
  4 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:08.19    2:07.91         15  
                  29.79     1:02.54 (32.75)     1:35.10 (32.56)     2:07.91 (32.81)
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               2:15.53    2:11.65         14  
                  29.56     1:03.32 (33.76)     1:38.28 (34.96)     2:11.65 (33.37)
  6 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR           2:13.05    2:12.95         13  
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:38.21 (34.37)     2:12.95 (34.74)
  7 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:14.51    2:13.05         11.5
                  29.89     1:04.44 (34.55)     1:39.04 (34.60)     2:13.05 (34.01)
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:12.19    2:13.05         11.5
                  30.17     1:03.77 (33.60)     1:38.81 (35.04)     2:13.05 (34.24)
  9 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               2:13.63    2:14.06          9  
                  29.48     1:02.76 (33.28)     1:38.69 (35.93)     2:14.06 (35.37)
 10 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR           2:17.68    2:16.01          7  
                  31.30     1:06.00 (34.70)     1:41.30 (35.30)     2:16.01 (34.71)
 11 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:19.83    2:17.28          6  
                  32.19     1:06.92 (34.73)     1:42.48 (35.56)     2:17.28 (34.80)
 12 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:13.70    2:18.27          5  
                  29.83     1:04.03 (34.20)     1:40.68 (36.65)     2:18.27 (37.59)
 13 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:24.48    2:20.43          4  
                  32.03     1:08.14 (36.11)     1:44.71 (36.57)     2:20.43 (35.72)
 14 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:26.08    2:22.24          3  
                  30.69     1:06.58 (35.89)     1:45.79 (39.21)     2:22.24 (36.45)
 15 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               2:25.57    2:23.24          2  
                  32.01     1:08.48 (36.47)     1:45.93 (37.45)     2:23.24 (37.31)
 16 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR             2:31.72    2:23.62          1  
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)     1:46.53 (38.07)     2:23.62 (37.09)
 17 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:28.78    2:23.70        
                  33.60     1:10.57 (36.97)     1:48.37 (37.80)     2:23.70 (35.33)
 18 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           3:03.51    2:23.82        
                  31.57     1:07.85 (36.28)     1:46.07 (38.22)     2:23.82 (37.75)
 19 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              2:19.96    2:25.99        
                  31.57     1:08.10 (36.53)     1:47.15 (39.05)     2:25.99 (38.84)
 20 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               2:37.94    2:28.17        
                  33.62     1:11.06 (37.44)     1:49.88 (38.82)     2:28.17 (38.29)
 21 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               2:26.71    2:31.72        
                  34.86     1:13.97 (39.11)     1:53.66 (39.69)     2:31.72 (38.06)
 22 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               2:34.20    2:31.73        
                  35.05     1:13.64 (38.59)     1:53.75 (40.11)     2:31.73 (37.98)
 23 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           2:39.68    2:33.18        
                  34.24     1:14.13 (39.89)     1:56.00 (41.87)     2:33.18 (37.18)
 24 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               2:45.54    2:39.20        
                  35.58     1:16.02 (40.44)     1:57.86 (41.84)     2:39.20 (41.34)
 25 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.14    2:42.22        
                  35.63     1:16.53 (40.90)     2:01.07 (44.54)     2:42.22 (41.15)
 26 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR           2:44.68    2:43.98        
                  38.19     1:21.27 (43.08)     2:03.39 (42.12)     2:43.98 (40.59)
 27 Otero, Kaitlyn M    13 WSSC-MR              3:40.00    2:44.86        
                  37.64                             2:05.11 ( )     2:44.86 (39.75)
 28 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR               3:00.45    2:57.41        
                  38.59     1:23.10 (44.51)     2:10.33 (47.23)     2:57.41 (47.08)
 -- Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:07.51         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.68    5:29.51         20  
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)     1:36.29 (33.51)     2:10.30 (34.01)
        2:43.83 (33.53)     3:17.80 (33.97)     3:51.47 (33.67)     4:24.89 (33.42)
        4:57.58 (32.69)     5:29.51 (31.93)                                        
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:40.43    5:49.59         17  
                  29.27     1:02.98 (33.71)     1:38.45 (35.47)     2:14.21 (35.76)
        2:50.46 (36.25)     3:27.17 (36.71)     4:03.11 (35.94)     4:38.74 (35.63)
        5:14.62 (35.88)     5:49.59 (34.97)                                        
  3 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               5:53.92    5:51.00         16  
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)     1:41.97 (35.42)     2:17.99 (36.02)
        2:53.32 (35.33)     3:30.02 (36.70)     4:05.67 (35.65)     4:42.54 (36.87)
        5:17.57 (35.03)     5:51.00 (33.43)                                        
  4 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               6:45.77    6:16.87         15  
                  34.01     1:11.21 (37.20)     1:48.84 (37.63)     2:27.44 (38.60)
        3:06.22 (38.78)     3:44.69 (38.47)     4:23.61 (38.92)     5:02.14 (38.53)
        5:40.17 (38.03)     6:16.87 (36.70)                                        
  5 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              6:11.06    6:24.52         14  
                  33.63     1:12.27 (38.64)     1:50.56 (38.29)     2:29.38 (38.82)
        3:09.09 (39.71)     3:48.31 (39.22)     4:27.85 (39.54)     5:07.58 (39.73)
        5:45.98 (38.40)     6:24.52 (38.54)                                        
  6 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               6:40.10    6:50.71         13  
                  36.91     1:17.33 (40.42)     1:59.33 (42.00)     2:42.43 (43.10)
        3:24.57 (42.14)     4:06.94 (42.37)     4:49.51 (42.57)     5:31.21 (41.70)
        6:12.51 (41.30)     6:50.71 (38.20)                                        
  7 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              7:30.00    7:04.84         12  
                  36.24     1:17.60 (41.36)     2:00.33 (42.73)     2:44.14 (43.81)
        3:28.13 (43.99)                             4:57.72 ( )     5:41.67 (43.95)
        6:25.39 (43.72)     7:04.84 (39.45)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR             59.85    1:01.27         20  
                  29.51     1:01.27 (31.76)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.20    1:02.74         17  
                  30.72     1:02.74 (32.02)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:03.11    1:03.52         16  
                  31.11     1:03.52 (32.41)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              1:06.70    1:05.65         15  
                  32.04     1:05.65 (33.61)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               1:08.91    1:08.84         14  
                  33.83     1:08.84 (35.01)                                        
  6 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:07.21    1:09.10         13  
                  33.00     1:09.10 (36.10)                                        
  7 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:11.54    1:09.55         12  
                  34.20     1:09.55 (35.35)                                        
  8 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:09.28    1:09.67         11  
                  33.74     1:09.67 (35.93)                                        
  9 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:09.26    1:09.85          9  
                  35.06     1:09.85 (34.79)                                        
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:06.09    1:09.98          7  
                  33.75     1:09.98 (36.23)                                        
 11 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.89    1:12.28          6  
                  34.83     1:12.28 (37.45)                                        
 12 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:13.70          5  
                  35.68     1:13.70 (38.02)                                        
 13 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.74          4  
                  35.58     1:13.74 (38.16)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.93    1:14.84          3  
                  36.72     1:14.84 (38.12)                                        
 15 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.43    1:14.96          2  
                  37.14     1:14.96 (37.82)                                        
 16 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               1:15.71    1:15.30          1  
                  36.53     1:15.30 (38.77)                                        
 17 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:18.52    1:15.81        
                  37.24     1:15.81 (38.57)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.70    1:16.06        
                  37.54     1:16.06 (38.52)                                        
 19 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:17.30        
                  37.85     1:17.30 (39.45)                                        
 20 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:14.21    1:18.75        
                  38.20     1:18.75 (40.55)                                        
 21 Jerro-Greco, Ally   13 NDAC-MR              1:22.58    1:21.29        
 22 Otero, Kaitlyn M    13 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.57        
 23 Raleigh, Heather C  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.40    1:26.02        
                1:26.02         1:26.02 ( )                                        
 24 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               1:25.98    1:26.26        
                  42.64     1:26.26 (43.62)                                        
 25 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:31.74    1:26.81        
                  42.72     1:26.81 (44.09)                                        
 26 Jordan, Carissa A   14 NDAC-MR              1:30.22    1:28.34        
 27 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:39.21    1:29.68        
                  42.84     1:29.68 (46.84)                                        
 28 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:38.45    1:34.26        
 29 Bond, Carly S       13 SSL-MR               1:48.81    1:36.89        
                  43.02     1:36.89 (53.87)                                        
 30 Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               1:45.08    1:51.74        
                  53.16     1:51.74 (58.58)                                        
 31 Gomes, Vikki A      13 SSL-MR               1:43.76    1:53.24        
                  54.78     1:53.24 (58.46)                                        
 -- Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.33         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR               1:47.83         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:11.12    2:12.30         20  
                  30.87     1:04.13 (33.26)     1:38.31 (34.18)     2:12.30 (33.99)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:10.30    2:13.24         17  
                  31.50     1:05.00 (33.50)     1:39.27 (34.27)     2:13.24 (33.97)
  3 Stortini, Tessa N   13 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:24.66         16  
                  33.14     1:09.86 (36.72)     1:47.43 (37.57)     2:24.66 (37.23)
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:24.31    2:25.09         15  
                  34.06     1:10.88 (36.82)     1:48.50 (37.62)     2:25.09 (36.59)
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               2:28.19    2:27.54         14  
                  35.08     1:13.24 (38.16)     1:51.43 (38.19)     2:27.54 (36.11)
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:29.47    2:32.31         13  
                  35.65     1:14.20 (38.55)     1:53.71 (39.51)     2:32.31 (38.60)
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:35.53    2:34.61         12  
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)     1:56.18 (40.39)     2:34.61 (38.43)
  8 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               2:34.68    2:35.40         11  
                  36.80     1:15.67 (38.87)     1:55.89 (40.22)     2:35.40 (39.51)
  9 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               2:34.71    2:37.83          9  
                  36.80     1:16.03 (39.23)     1:57.36 (41.33)     2:37.83 (40.47)
 10 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:43.51    2:39.72          7  
                  37.92     1:18.33 (40.41)     1:59.36 (41.03)     2:39.72 (40.36)
 11 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               2:42.18    2:40.20          6  
                  37.54     1:18.05 (40.51)     1:59.38 (41.33)     2:40.20 (40.82)
 12 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:46.16    2:45.41          5  
                  39.10     1:21.38 (42.28)     2:04.35 (42.97)     2:45.41 (41.06)
 13 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               2:45.97    2:47.01          4  
                  39.84     1:22.53 (42.69)     2:05.77 (43.24)     2:47.01 (41.24)
 14 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               3:10.10    3:04.63          3  
                  44.33     1:31.07 (46.74)     2:18.56 (47.49)     3:04.63 (46.07)
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stortini, Tessa N   13 NDAC-MR              1:12.38    1:13.56         20  
                  33.90     1:13.56 (39.66)                                        
  2 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:18.54    1:17.46         17  
                  37.25     1:17.46 (40.21)                                        
  3 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              1:17.06    1:18.12         16  
                  37.36     1:18.12 (40.76)                                        
  4 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               1:14.75    1:18.36         15  
                  37.63     1:18.36 (40.73)                                        
  5 Baione, Rachel E    14 UNMSC-MR             1:26.27    1:18.44         14  
                  37.59     1:18.44 (40.85)                                        
  6 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               1:17.67    1:18.76         13  
                  36.49     1:18.76 (42.27)                                        
  7 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               1:18.51    1:19.66         12  
                  37.99     1:19.66 (41.67)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:20.51    1:21.34         11  
                  38.79     1:21.34 (42.55)                                        
  9 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               1:28.61    1:24.41          9  
                  40.35     1:24.41 (44.06)                                        
 10 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:24.75          7  
                  40.56     1:24.75 (44.19)                                        
 11 Scanlon, Madison A  14 SSL-MR               1:24.98    1:26.71          6  
                  41.43     1:26.71 (45.28)                                        
 12 Gilhooly, Caroline  14 SSL-MR               1:23.96    1:26.82          5  
                  41.56     1:26.82 (45.26)                                        
 13 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:27.09    1:26.86          4  
                  39.96     1:26.86 (46.90)                                        
 14 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:22.96    1:27.21          3  
                  41.11     1:27.21 (46.10)                                        
 15 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:27.38          2  
                  42.08     1:27.38 (45.30)                                        
 16 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               1:30.80    1:29.47          1  
                  43.98     1:29.47 (45.49)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               1:36.47    1:29.95        
                  44.17     1:29.95 (45.78)                                        
 18 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:30.58        
                  42.78     1:30.58 (47.80)                                        
 19 Jordan, Carissa A   14 NDAC-MR              1:33.42    1:31.17        
                  42.76     1:31.17 (48.41)                                        
 20 Jerro-Greco, Ally   13 NDAC-MR              1:31.94    1:31.46        
                  43.13     1:31.46 (48.33)                                        
 21 Makebish, Lucy N    13 NDAC-MR              1:33.46    1:31.90        
                  43.70     1:31.90 (48.20)                                        
 22 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR           1:33.73    1:32.03        
 23 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               1:35.15    1:32.44        
                  45.08     1:32.44 (47.36)                                        
 24 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.88    1:36.13        
                  45.70     1:36.13 (50.43)                                        
 25 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR               1:34.16    1:36.39        
                  46.26     1:36.39 (50.13)                                        
 26 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:33.93    1:38.18        
                  46.63     1:38.18 (51.55)                                        
 27 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:37.79    1:38.30        
                  45.97     1:38.30 (52.33)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.43    1:38.49        
 29 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               1:42.48    1:42.91        
                  47.89     1:42.91 (55.02)                                        
 30 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR           1:44.84    1:43.51        
                  49.24     1:43.51 (54.27)                                        
 31 Otero, Kaitlyn M    13 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.02        
                  49.72     1:46.02 (56.30)                                        
 32 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    1:50.88        
                  52.39     1:50.88 (58.49)                                        
 -- Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:17.29         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  38.74          DQ (42.62)                                        
 -- Zlobinskaya, Mariy  13 SSL-MR               2:07.61         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  57.99        DQ (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               1:22.07         DQ        
      60 False start
                  39.13          DQ (43.92)                                        
 -- Bond, Carly S       13 SSL-MR               2:20.81         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                  52.28        DQ (1:07.71)                                        
 -- Gomes, Vikki A      13 SSL-MR               2:03.57         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Carry, Grace E      13 SSL-MR               1:57.07         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  50.57          DQ (58.37)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.43    2:45.84         15  
                  37.66     1:20.02 (42.36)     2:04.09 (44.07)     2:45.84 (41.75)
  1 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:50.12    2:45.84         20  
                  37.17     1:20.77 (43.60)     2:04.13 (43.36)     2:45.84 (41.71)
  3 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:49.05    2:46.87         16  
                  37.38     1:20.14 (42.76)     2:03.84 (43.70)     2:46.87 (43.03)
  4 Schuetz, Sarah      13 SMC-MR               2:57.51    2:52.82         14  
                  38.71     1:22.40 (43.69)     2:07.52 (45.12)     2:52.82 (45.30)
  5 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:58.48         13  
                  41.39     1:26.59 (45.20)     2:13.42 (46.83)     2:58.48 (45.06)
  6 Hartigan, Meghan C  13 SSL-MR               2:56.81    2:59.63         12  
                  40.03     1:25.23 (45.20)     2:12.46 (47.23)     2:59.63 (47.17)
  7 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               3:06.58    3:03.39          3  
                  42.59     1:29.12 (46.53)     2:17.44 (48.32)     3:03.39 (45.95)
  8 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               2:58.11    3:07.93         11  
                  41.44     1:29.09 (47.65)     2:18.14 (49.05)     3:07.93 (49.79)
  9 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               3:19.95    3:10.24          9  
                  43.84     1:31.84 (48.00)     2:21.36 (49.52)     3:10.24 (48.88)
 10 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           3:19.01    3:14.47          7  
                  42.33     1:31.78 (49.45)     2:23.32 (51.54)     3:14.47 (51.15)
 11 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               3:30.10    3:16.78          6  
                  45.40     1:35.37 (49.97)     2:26.02 (50.65)     3:16.78 (50.76)
 12 Makebish, Lucy N    13 NDAC-MR              3:15.11    3:25.21          5  
                  43.04     1:34.21 (51.17)     2:29.02 (54.81)     3:25.21 (56.19)
 13 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              3:21.17    3:32.62          4  
                                1:43.86 ( )     2:38.74 (54.88)     3:32.62 (53.88)
 14 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              3:20.61    3:34.72          2  
                  48.12     1:43.87 (55.75)     2:39.67 (55.80)     3:34.72 (55.05)
 15 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               3:30.10    3:43.73         17  
                  49.20     1:47.84 (58.64)   3:43.73 (1:55.89)                    
 
Girls 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               1:03.97    1:05.23         20  
                  31.52     1:05.23 (33.71)                                        
  2 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR           1:06.43    1:07.32         17  
                  31.82     1:07.32 (35.50)                                        
  3 Stein, Kimmy A      14 SSL-MR               1:09.20    1:08.67         16  
                  32.47     1:08.67 (36.20)                                        
  4 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:04.30    1:09.88         15  
                  31.68     1:09.88 (38.20)                                        
  5 Leary, Caitlin R    13 SSL-MR               1:08.30    1:10.01         14  
                  32.61     1:10.01 (37.40)                                        
  6 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43    1:11.06         13  
                  32.26     1:11.06 (38.80)                                        
  7 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.64         12  
                  33.31     1:11.64 (38.33)                                        
  8 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               1:12.50    1:11.97         11  
  9 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:12.04          9  
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)                                        
 10 Dubbs, Melanie A    14 SSL-MR               1:07.78    1:12.27          7  
                  35.23     1:12.27 (37.04)                                        
 11 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:19.53    1:15.81          6  
                  34.75     1:15.81 (41.06)                                        
 12 Barlao, Charmaine-  13 Marlins-MR           1:23.99    1:16.34          5  
                  34.94     1:16.34 (41.40)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:21.21          4  
 14 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               1:11.46    1:22.74          3  
                  38.90     1:22.74 (43.84)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:22.84          2  
                  37.02     1:22.84 (45.82)                                        
 16 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.51    1:23.33          1  
                  37.52     1:23.33 (45.81)                                        
 17 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               1:39.33    1:41.13        
                  46.97     1:41.13 (54.16)                                        
 18 VanCampen, Aria A   13 SSL-MR               2:04.37    1:42.78        
                  44.25     1:42.78 (58.53)                                        
 -- Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR               1:45.91         DQ        
      60 False start
                  45.23          DQ (56.10)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera      14 MSC-MR               2:21.64    2:20.00         20  
                  32.14     1:08.00 (35.86)     1:44.23 (36.23)     2:20.00 (35.77)
  2 Arcomano, Becca J   13 NDAC-MR              2:41.11    2:49.67         17  
                  33.31     1:13.10 (39.79)     2:00.59 (47.49)     2:49.67 (49.08)
 
Girls 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.04    2:15.59         20  
                  29.13     1:02.29 (33.16)     1:43.68 (41.39)     2:15.59 (31.91)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      13 MSC-MR               2:19.09    2:20.42         17  
                  29.98     1:03.97 (33.99)     1:47.55 (43.58)     2:20.42 (32.87)
  3 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.30    2:20.81         16  
                  29.13     1:04.81 (35.68)     1:47.65 (42.84)     2:20.81 (33.16)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:18.51    2:23.82         15  
                  28.96     1:05.57 (36.61)     1:50.10 (44.53)     2:23.82 (33.72)
  5 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:32.18    2:29.99         14  
                  33.76     1:11.24 (37.48)     1:55.91 (44.67)     2:29.99 (34.08)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.51    2:30.33         13  
                  32.61     1:12.50 (39.89)     1:58.60 (46.10)     2:30.33 (31.73)
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:35.27    2:30.83         12  
                  33.24     1:10.51 (37.27)     1:56.92 (46.41)     2:30.83 (33.91)
  8 Weckesser, Kayla N  14 NDAC-MR              2:32.96    2:32.11         11  
                  32.73     1:12.40 (39.67)     1:55.80 (43.40)     2:32.11 (36.31)
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               2:31.51    2:33.00          9  
                  34.04     1:10.88 (36.84)     2:00.30 (49.42)     2:33.00 (32.70)
 10 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.73    2:33.28          7  
                  32.19     1:09.88 (37.69)     1:58.07 (48.19)     2:33.28 (35.21)
 11 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:36.28    2:36.17          6  
                  38.17     1:20.00 (41.83)     2:02.49 (42.49)     2:36.17 (33.68)
 12 Burke, Alyssa       13 SSL-MR               2:42.21    2:37.34          5  
                  36.70     1:16.11 (39.41)     2:03.24 (47.13)     2:37.34 (34.10)
 13 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:37.26    2:38.13          4  
                  33.71     1:12.32 (38.61)     2:01.66 (49.34)     2:38.13 (36.47)
 14 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               2:38.51    2:38.27          3  
                  34.43     1:13.64 (39.21)     2:02.68 (49.04)     2:38.27 (35.59)
 15 Rutigliano, Sara G  13 NDAC-MR              2:48.36    2:44.59          2  
                  37.65     1:21.59 (43.94)     2:07.03 (45.44)     2:44.59 (37.56)
 16 Leslie, Heather M   13 MSC-MR               2:53.44    2:45.80          1  
                  38.74     1:21.06 (42.32)     2:07.57 (46.51)     2:45.80 (38.23)
 17 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:46.10        
                  37.40     1:20.35 (42.95)     2:09.15 (48.80)     2:46.10 (36.95)
 18 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:47.27        
                  38.44     1:21.07 (42.63)     2:11.23 (50.16)     2:47.27 (36.04)
 19 Alderson, Krisztin  14 MSC-MR               2:46.46    2:50.72        
                  37.36     1:20.64 (43.28)     2:13.34 (52.70)     2:50.72 (37.38)
 20 Cho, Eunice         13 SSL-MR               2:50.68    2:50.92        
                  40.97     1:22.41 (41.44)     2:10.11 (47.70)     2:50.92 (40.81)
 21 Brandt, Alexia m    13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.07    2:52.79        
                  37.17     1:20.34 (43.17)     2:12.40 (52.06)     2:52.79 (40.39)
 22 Citrin, Dana A      13 SSL-MR               3:15.21    2:55.20        
                  41.40     1:27.44 (46.04)     2:17.03 (49.59)     2:55.20 (38.17)
 23 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              3:00.89    2:57.26        
                  38.84     1:23.17 (44.33)     2:16.73 (53.56)     2:57.26 (40.53)
 24 Goldstein, Rachel   14 SSL-MR               3:12.95    2:59.95        
                  42.00     1:30.07 (48.07)     2:18.77 (48.70)     2:59.95 (41.18)
 25 Samovici, Erika E   13 SSL-MR               3:17.41    3:00.89        
                  44.95     1:31.06 (46.11)     2:23.06 (52.00)     3:00.89 (37.83)
 26 Jordan, Carissa A   14 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:06.12        
                  39.51     1:26.57 (47.06)     2:20.75 (54.18)     3:06.12 (45.37)
 27 Jerro-Greco, Ally   13 NDAC-MR              2:57.11    3:08.65        
                  38.08     1:26.27 (48.19)     2:21.49 (55.22)     3:08.65 (47.16)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           4:55.21    5:07.80         20  
                  32.15     1:11.17 (39.02)     1:50.84 (39.67)     2:30.56 (39.72)
        3:14.11 (43.55)     4:00.04 (45.93)     4:34.73 (34.69)     5:07.80 (33.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.43      25.46         20  
  2 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.68      26.27         17  
  3 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR                26.32      26.52         16  
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.89         15  
  5 Pope, Sarah A       17 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.07         14  
  6 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR                26.99      27.86         13  
  7 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR                26.39      27.97         12  
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   17 Marlins-MR             27.45      28.29         11  
  9 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR                 27.34      28.39          9  
 10 Baione, Alexa V     16 UNMSC-MR               28.71      28.47          7  
 11 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.82      28.71          6  
 12 Walsh, Shannon M    15 UNMSC-MR               28.82      28.79          5  
 13 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR                 29.64      28.85          4  
 14 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR                 28.42      28.87          3  
 15 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR                 25.64      28.98          2  
 16 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR                 28.15      28.99          1  
 17 Parkin, Morgan E    15 NDAC-MR                29.30      29.36        
 18 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR                 28.99      29.47        
 19 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR                30.18      30.45        
 20 Farrell, Laura J    17 NDAC-MR                29.15      31.43        
 21 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR           32.56      32.78        
 22 Soto, Gabrielle     15 WSSC-MR                32.60      33.63        
 23 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR             44.53      43.10        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR                 57.05      56.42         20  
                  27.53       56.42 (28.89)                                        
  2 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR                55.83      56.78         17  
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)                                        
  3 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      56.82         16  
                  27.12       56.82 (29.70)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR                55.84      58.01         15  
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)                                        
  5 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR                57.90      59.86         14  
                  28.63       59.86 (31.23)                                        
  6 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR                 59.47    1:00.00         13  
                  29.09     1:00.00 (30.91)                                        
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR                 58.32    1:00.76         12  
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)                                        
  8 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.03    1:01.32         11  
                  29.10     1:01.32 (32.22)                                        
  9 Zeoli, Regina       15 WSSC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.43          9  
                  29.43     1:01.43 (32.00)                                        
 10 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR                 58.91    1:01.54          7  
                  29.39     1:01.54 (32.15)                                        
 11 Pope, Sarah A       17 NDAC-MR                58.97    1:01.94          6  
                  29.38     1:01.94 (32.56)                                        
 12 Walsh, Shannon M    15 UNMSC-MR             1:00.89    1:02.00          5  
                  29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)                                        
 13 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:01.97    1:02.33          4  
                  29.47     1:02.33 (32.86)                                        
 14 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:01.13    1:03.04          3  
                  30.01     1:03.04 (33.03)                                        
 15 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  15 NDAC-MR              1:01.98    1:03.26          2  
                  30.00     1:03.26 (33.26)                                        
 16 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               1:02.01    1:03.64          1  
                  30.38     1:03.64 (33.26)                                        
 17 Parkin, Morgan E    15 NDAC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.70        
                  30.81     1:03.70 (32.89)                                        
 18 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               1:02.90    1:04.28        
                  30.82     1:04.28 (33.46)                                        
 19 Perez-Rogers, Lise  17 NDAC-MR                59.57    1:05.01        
                  30.06     1:05.01 (34.95)                                        
 20 Gay, Ali E          15 NDAC-MR              1:00.64    1:05.21        
                  30.34     1:05.21 (34.87)                                        
 21 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               1:04.00    1:06.94        
                  31.69     1:06.94 (35.25)                                        
 22 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.24        
                  31.77     1:07.24 (35.47)                                        
 23 Seagren, Erika L    17 MSC-MR               1:05.15    1:10.74        
                  33.01     1:10.74 (37.73)                                        
 24 Farrell, Laura J    17 NDAC-MR              1:03.80    1:11.59        
                  33.19     1:11.59 (38.40)                                        
 25 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.38    1:14.13        
                  35.53     1:14.13 (38.60)                                        
 26 Soto, Gabrielle     15 WSSC-MR              1:19.62    1:16.44        
                  35.23     1:16.44 (41.21)                                        
 27 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:33.90    1:33.65        
                  43.35     1:33.65 (50.30)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               2:02.76    2:00.28         20  
                  27.88       57.82 (29.94)     1:28.61 (30.79)     2:00.28 (31.67)
  2 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               2:00.63    2:00.54         17  
                  28.28       58.59 (30.31)     1:29.46 (30.87)     2:00.54 (31.08)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:05.06    2:04.65         16  
                  28.65       59.94 (31.29)     1:32.41 (32.47)     2:04.65 (32.24)
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.43    2:07.91         15  
                  28.99     1:01.64 (32.65)     1:35.33 (33.69)     2:07.91 (32.58)
  5 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              2:13.22    2:08.71         14  
                  28.76     1:01.56 (32.80)     1:35.54 (33.98)     2:08.71 (33.17)
  6 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.43    2:09.72         13  
                  28.81     1:01.49 (32.68)     1:36.01 (34.52)     2:09.72 (33.71)
  7 Stalnaker, Shelby   17 Marlins-MR           2:07.84    2:10.02         12  
                  30.20     1:02.38 (32.18)     1:35.80 (33.42)     2:10.02 (34.22)
  8 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               2:07.30    2:14.25         11  
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:38.58 (34.88)     2:14.25 (35.67)
  9 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               2:05.05    2:14.34          9  
                  29.94     1:02.73 (32.79)     1:38.29 (35.56)     2:14.34 (36.05)
 10 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               2:17.67    2:14.63          7  
                  29.93     1:03.25 (33.32)     1:39.11 (35.86)     2:14.63 (35.52)
 11 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               2:17.05    2:15.22          6  
                  31.44     1:06.50 (35.06)     1:41.95 (35.45)     2:15.22 (33.27)
 12 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:11.54    2:15.50          5  
                  30.74     1:04.29 (33.55)     1:39.80 (35.51)     2:15.50 (35.70)
 13 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:08.08    2:15.74          4  
                  31.04     1:05.55 (34.51)     1:40.76 (35.21)     2:15.74 (34.98)
 14 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:12.78    2:16.69          3  
                  30.57     1:04.16 (33.59)     1:39.81 (35.65)     2:16.69 (36.88)
 15 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:19.55    2:16.74          2  
                  31.41     1:06.27 (34.86)     1:41.74 (35.47)     2:16.74 (35.00)
 16 Gay, Ali E          15 NDAC-MR              2:12.77    2:18.92          1  
                  30.75     1:05.84 (35.09)     1:42.45 (36.61)     2:18.92 (36.47)
 17 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               2:14.01    2:19.16        
                  30.89     1:05.31 (34.42)     1:41.80 (36.49)     2:19.16 (37.36)
 18 Pope, Sarah A       17 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:25.15        
                  30.38     1:05.23 (34.85)     1:43.87 (38.64)     2:25.15 (41.28)
 19 Seagren, Erika L    17 MSC-MR               2:22.88    2:31.04        
                  33.89     1:12.93 (39.04)     1:52.52 (39.59)     2:31.04 (38.52)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               5:08.90    5:20.37         20  
                  29.35     1:00.87 (31.52)     1:32.37 (31.50)     2:04.38 (32.01)
        2:36.41 (32.03)     3:09.07 (32.66)     3:41.92 (32.85)     4:14.81 (32.89)
        4:47.95 (33.14)     5:20.37 (32.42)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               5:13.77    5:29.78         17  
                  30.48     1:03.47 (32.99)     1:36.93 (33.46)     2:10.39 (33.46)
        2:43.90 (33.51)     3:17.44 (33.54)     3:50.73 (33.29)     4:24.33 (33.60)
        4:57.66 (33.33)     5:29.78 (32.12)                                        
  3 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               5:29.85    5:44.41         16  
                  30.91     1:04.85 (33.94)     1:39.97 (35.12)     2:15.05 (35.08)
        2:49.61 (34.56)     3:24.92 (35.31)     4:00.23 (35.31)     4:35.85 (35.62)
        5:10.46 (34.61)     5:44.41 (33.95)                                        
  4 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR               5:56.00    5:50.64         15  
                  31.11     1:06.19 (35.08)     1:41.45 (35.26)     2:17.17 (35.72)
        2:52.41 (35.24)     3:28.32 (35.91)     4:04.34 (36.02)     4:40.01 (35.67)
        5:15.80 (35.79)     5:50.64 (34.84)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.43    5:50.65         14  
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)     1:41.82 (35.74)     2:17.49 (35.67)
        2:53.38 (35.89)     3:29.42 (36.04)     4:05.69 (36.27)     4:41.33 (35.64)
        5:17.00 (35.67)     5:50.65 (33.65)                                        
  6 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               5:52.44    5:56.99         13  
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:41.49 (35.40)     2:17.46 (35.97)
        2:53.53 (36.07)     3:29.80 (36.27)     4:06.29 (36.49)     4:42.65 (36.36)
        5:20.31 (37.66)     5:56.99 (36.68)                                        
  7 Young, Andrea B     15 VAC-MR               5:46.37    5:59.72         12  
                  31.33     1:05.60 (34.27)     1:41.11 (35.51)     2:17.08 (35.97)
        2:53.88 (36.80)     3:31.53 (37.65)     4:09.03 (37.50)     4:46.83 (37.80)
        5:23.91 (37.08)     5:59.72 (35.81)                                        
  8 Gay, Ali E          15 NDAC-MR              6:00.00    6:20.72         11  
                  31.89     1:08.87 (36.98)     1:48.07 (39.20)     2:27.08 (39.01)
        3:06.55 (39.47)     3:46.04 (39.49)     4:25.78 (39.74)     5:05.09 (39.31)
        5:43.98 (38.89)     6:20.72 (36.74)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR                 58.90    1:01.60         20  
                  29.77     1:01.60 (31.83)                                        
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               1:01.06    1:04.80         17  
                  31.33     1:04.80 (33.47)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              1:04.91    1:04.95         16  
                  31.87     1:04.95 (33.08)                                        
  4 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:06.43         15  
                  31.00     1:06.43 (35.43)                                        
  5 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              1:02.52    1:07.57         14  
                  32.89     1:07.57 (34.68)                                        
  6 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               1:04.68    1:08.41         13  
                  32.91     1:08.41 (35.50)                                        
  7 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               1:09.28    1:08.99         12  
                  33.05     1:08.99 (35.94)                                        
  8 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               1:05.24    1:09.21         11  
                  33.20     1:09.21 (36.01)                                        
  9 Colton, Patricia M  15 VAC-MR               1:07.25    1:09.28          9  
                  33.31     1:09.28 (35.97)                                        
 10 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.37          7  
                  33.81     1:09.37 (35.56)                                        
 11 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               1:06.60    1:09.53          6  
                  34.07     1:09.53 (35.46)                                        
 12 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  15 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.00          5  
                  33.69     1:10.00 (36.31)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.49    1:10.11          4  
                  33.78     1:10.11 (36.33)                                        
 14 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.97    1:10.92          3  
                  33.65     1:10.92 (37.27)                                        
 15 Zeoli, Regina       15 WSSC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.37          2  
                  33.98     1:11.37 (37.39)                                        
 16 Pope, Sarah A       17 NDAC-MR              1:08.29    1:11.77          1  
                  35.17     1:11.77 (36.60)                                        
 17 Parkin, Morgan E    15 NDAC-MR              1:10.54    1:13.39        
                  35.42     1:13.39 (37.97)                                        
 18 Gay, Ali E          15 NDAC-MR              1:09.26    1:13.44        
                  34.79     1:13.44 (38.65)                                        
 19 Farrell, Laura J    17 NDAC-MR              1:13.94    1:17.83        
                  37.34     1:17.83 (40.49)                                        
 20 Seagren, Erika L    17 MSC-MR               1:10.55    1:18.45        
                  37.43     1:18.45 (41.02)                                        
 21 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:50.62    1:55.09        
                  54.44   1:55.09 (1:00.65)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:17.17    2:18.70         17  
                  33.51     1:08.25 (34.74)     1:43.81 (35.56)     2:18.70 (34.89)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               2:10.97    2:18.94         16  
                  32.14     1:07.13 (34.99)     1:43.41 (36.28)     2:18.94 (35.53)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              2:21.15    2:19.52         15  
                  32.54     1:07.13 (34.59)     1:43.02 (35.89)     2:19.52 (36.50)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               2:09.78    2:19.95         14  
                  32.61     1:07.49 (34.88)     1:43.89 (36.40)     2:19.95 (36.06)
  5 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:22.99    2:21.72         13  
                  34.24     1:09.99 (35.75)     1:46.47 (36.48)     2:21.72 (35.25)
  6 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              2:19.83    2:25.32         12  
                  33.20     1:10.07 (36.87)     1:47.95 (37.88)     2:25.32 (37.37)
  7 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:25.72    2:26.74         11  
                  34.47     1:11.68 (37.21)   2:26.74 (1:15.06)                    
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   17 Marlins-MR           2:22.07    2:26.91          9  
                  34.53     1:11.37 (36.84)     1:49.36 (37.99)     2:26.91 (37.55)
  9 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:29.78    2:29.89          7  
                  36.06     1:13.84 (37.78)     1:51.99 (38.15)     2:29.89 (37.90)
 10 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               2:21.01    2:30.74          6  
                  34.45     1:12.04 (37.59)     1:51.34 (39.30)     2:30.74 (39.40)
 11 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  15 NDAC-MR              2:29.98    2:32.87          5  
                  34.54     1:12.78 (38.24)     1:53.03 (40.25)     2:32.87 (39.84)
 12 Gay, Ali E          15 NDAC-MR              2:27.52    2:36.96          4  
                  35.57     1:15.69 (40.12)     1:57.04 (41.35)     2:36.96 (39.92)
 13 Parkin, Morgan E    15 NDAC-MR              2:26.11    2:38.67         20  
                  36.00     1:15.58 (39.58)   2:38.67 (1:23.09)                    
 14 Seagren, Erika L    17 MSC-MR               2:35.01    2:47.67          3  
                  38.35     1:20.65 (42.30)     2:04.21 (43.56)     2:47.67 (43.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.99         20  
                  34.26     1:11.99 (37.73)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M    15 UNMSC-MR             1:08.52    1:13.05         17  
                  34.67     1:13.05 (38.38)                                        
  3 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              1:11.76    1:13.16         16  
                  34.46     1:13.16 (38.70)                                        
  4 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               1:11.91    1:13.43         15  
                  34.57     1:13.43 (38.86)                                        
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               1:11.14    1:15.02         14  
                  36.06     1:15.02 (38.96)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               1:14.82    1:15.70         13  
                  36.18     1:15.70 (39.52)                                        
  7 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               1:13.49    1:16.80         12  
                  36.43     1:16.80 (40.37)                                        
  8 Baione, Alexa V     16 UNMSC-MR             1:15.47    1:17.77         11  
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)                                        
  9 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:18.48          9  
                  37.33     1:18.48 (41.15)                                        
 10 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  15 NDAC-MR              1:15.40    1:19.76          7  
                  37.73     1:19.76 (42.03)                                        
 11 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              1:20.69    1:19.82          6  
 12 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:19.83    1:20.55          5  
                  38.30     1:20.55 (42.25)                                        
 13 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               1:18.81    1:21.01          4  
                  38.43     1:21.01 (42.58)                                        
 14 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:23.18          3  
                  40.74     1:23.18 (42.44)                                        
 15 Gay, Ali E          15 NDAC-MR              1:15.20    1:23.48          2  
                  38.46     1:23.48 (45.02)                                        
 16 Seelbach, Leeza A   15 NDAC-MR              1:23.11    1:23.73          1  
                  39.73     1:23.73 (44.00)                                        
 17 Farrell, Laura J    17 NDAC-MR              1:18.28    1:25.49        
                  39.79     1:25.49 (45.70)                                        
 18 Parkin, Morgan E    15 NDAC-MR              1:29.10    1:27.03        
                  40.40     1:27.03 (46.63)                                        
 19 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.77    1:30.10        
                  42.84     1:30.10 (47.26)                                        
 20 Seagren, Erika L    17 MSC-MR               1:28.09    1:30.87        
                  42.84     1:30.87 (48.03)                                        
 21 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           2:13.74    2:06.50        
                  59.54   2:06.50 (1:06.96)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               2:33.36    2:37.76         20  
                  35.51     1:15.31 (39.80)     1:56.36 (41.05)     2:37.76 (41.40)
  2 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              2:35.24    2:38.36         17  
                  34.81     1:14.46 (39.65)     1:56.50 (42.04)     2:38.36 (41.86)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:41.86    2:40.07         16  
                  37.09     1:17.77 (40.68)     1:58.95 (41.18)     2:40.07 (41.12)
  4 Walsh, Shannon M    15 UNMSC-MR             2:27.26    2:42.65         15  
                  35.24     1:16.18 (40.94)     1:58.91 (42.73)     2:42.65 (43.74)
  5 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:32.25    2:42.94         14  
                  37.72     1:19.40 (41.68)     2:01.71 (42.31)     2:42.94 (41.23)
  6 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:54.19    2:45.85         13  
                  37.35     1:20.10 (42.75)     2:03.89 (43.79)     2:45.85 (41.96)
  7 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:40.31    2:47.39         12  
                  37.75     1:20.19 (42.44)     2:03.73 (43.54)     2:47.39 (43.66)
  8 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:49.87    2:50.85         11  
                  40.37     1:24.26 (43.89)     2:07.65 (43.39)     2:50.85 (43.20)
  9 Kunow, Ashley M     17 SSL-MR               2:39.82    2:51.71          9  
                  38.97     1:22.45 (43.48)     2:07.00 (44.55)     2:51.71 (44.71)
 10 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              2:46.11    2:51.93          7  
                  38.50     1:21.37 (42.87)     2:06.65 (45.28)     2:51.93 (45.28)
 11 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:43.12    2:56.67          6  
                  39.25     1:24.00 (44.75)     2:09.89 (45.89)     2:56.67 (46.78)
 12 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               2:45.00    3:09.75          5  
                  41.87     1:29.90 (48.03)   3:09.75 (1:39.85)                    
 13 Ruiz, Aileen E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.49    3:13.48          4  
                  42.50     1:30.33 (47.83)     2:22.96 (52.63)     3:13.48 (50.52)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR                 58.99    1:01.32         20  
                  28.65     1:01.32 (32.67)                                        
  2 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               1:03.29    1:03.51         17  
                  30.07     1:03.51 (33.44)                                        
  3 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               1:03.82    1:04.71         16  
                  30.47     1:04.71 (34.24)                                        
  4 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              1:03.16    1:05.17         15  
                  29.83     1:05.17 (35.34)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.85         14  
                  30.33     1:05.85 (35.52)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               1:03.86    1:06.72         13  
                  31.28     1:06.72 (35.44)                                        
  7 Dexter, Samantha L  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43    1:08.05         12  
                  29.99     1:08.05 (38.06)                                        
  8 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:09.46         11  
                  32.59     1:09.46 (36.87)                                        
  9 Walsh, Shannon M    15 UNMSC-MR             1:09.87    1:10.34          9  
                  33.79     1:10.34 (36.55)                                        
 10 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               1:09.98    1:10.53          7  
                  32.43     1:10.53 (38.10)                                        
 11 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              1:11.08    1:10.63          6  
                  32.04     1:10.63 (38.59)                                        
 12 Perez-Rogers, Lise  17 NDAC-MR              1:05.65    1:10.98          5  
 13 Baione, Alexa V     16 UNMSC-MR             1:11.60    1:11.73          4  
                  32.79     1:11.73 (38.94)                                        
 14 Frederickson, Mali  17 MSC-MR               1:14.92    1:18.27          3  
 -- Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.53         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  31.50          DQ (35.24)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A     20 MSC-MR               2:15.87    2:08.77         20  
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)     1:34.53 (33.67)     2:08.77 (34.24)
  2 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:08.93    2:14.62         17  
                  30.27     1:03.88 (33.61)     1:39.39 (35.51)     2:14.62 (35.23)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen   15 SSL-MR               2:30.48    2:28.29         16  
                  32.62     1:10.40 (37.78)     1:49.39 (38.99)     2:28.29 (38.90)
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.43    2:35.00         15  
                  33.23     1:12.54 (39.31)     1:54.30 (41.76)     2:35.00 (40.70)
  5 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:28.50    2:36.70         14  
                  32.91     1:11.63 (38.72)     1:53.67 (42.04)     2:36.70 (43.03)
  6 Lynch, Amanda B     17 SSL-MR               2:40.67    2:44.15         13  
                  35.69     1:16.80 (41.11)   2:44.15 (1:27.35)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granan, Samantha L  17 MSC-MR               2:13.26    2:18.43         20  
                  30.30     1:05.99 (35.69)     1:46.63 (40.64)     2:18.43 (31.80)
  2 Boyko, Emily F      16 MSC-MR               2:14.87    2:18.94         17  
                  30.34     1:06.57 (36.23)     1:46.64 (40.07)     2:18.94 (32.30)
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  16 NDAC-MR              2:11.75    2:21.56         16  
                  30.96     1:05.06 (34.10)     1:47.46 (42.40)     2:21.56 (34.10)
  4 Watson, Carly E     16 NDAC-MR              2:14.98    2:23.49         15  
                  29.88     1:06.84 (36.96)     1:50.44 (43.60)     2:23.49 (33.05)
  5 Walsh, Shannon M    15 UNMSC-MR             2:24.89    2:25.77         14  
                  32.00     1:11.13 (39.13)     1:51.59 (40.46)     2:25.77 (34.18)
  6 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               2:28.22    2:27.87         13  
                  31.25     1:09.78 (38.53)     1:55.04 (45.26)     2:27.87 (32.83)
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  17 MSC-MR               2:21.25    2:28.01         12  
                  31.45     1:07.56 (36.11)     1:52.41 (44.85)     2:28.01 (35.60)
  8 Kelly, Caitlin M    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.43    2:29.07         11  
                  31.77     1:08.88 (37.11)     1:54.00 (45.12)     2:29.07 (35.07)
  9 Burke, Katja        16 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:30.61          9  
                  34.27     1:10.63 (36.36)     1:57.18 (46.55)     2:30.61 (33.43)
 10 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:29.17    2:31.95          7  
                  35.67     1:14.76 (39.09)     1:57.79 (43.03)     2:31.95 (34.16)
 11 Southren, Brianna   16 SSL-MR               2:30.01    2:32.07          6  
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)     1:57.03 (46.94)     2:32.07 (35.04)
 12 Ball, Madison A     17 MSC-MR               2:25.77    2:32.55          5  
                  32.50     1:12.01 (39.51)     1:56.98 (44.97)     2:32.55 (35.57)
 13 Nunez, Naomi        15 MSC-MR               2:34.36    2:32.99          4  
                  32.72     1:12.32 (39.60)     1:57.65 (45.33)     2:32.99 (35.34)
 14 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  15 NDAC-MR              2:30.76    2:33.42          3  
                  32.15     1:10.23 (38.08)     1:56.14 (45.91)     2:33.42 (37.28)
 15 Young, Andrea B     15 VAC-MR               2:30.19    2:36.31          2  
                  32.46     1:12.24 (39.78)     1:59.62 (47.38)     2:36.31 (36.69)
 16 Izzo, Sarah J       15 NDAC-MR              2:43.52    2:37.34          1  
                  32.74     1:14.45 (41.71)     1:59.35 (44.90)     2:37.34 (37.99)
 17 Perez-Rogers, Lise  17 NDAC-MR              2:30.80    2:41.40        
                  31.34     1:12.31 (40.97)     2:00.67 (48.36)     2:41.40 (40.73)
 18 Parkin, Morgan E    15 NDAC-MR              2:48.10    2:45.71        
                  35.99     1:17.39 (41.40)     2:08.51 (51.12)     2:45.71 (37.20)
 19 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               2:29.00    2:49.26        
                  38.52     1:19.78 (41.26)   2:49.26 (1:29.48)                    
 20 Seagren, Erika L    17 MSC-MR               2:40.93    2:49.59        
                  38.26     1:21.30 (43.04)     2:10.93 (49.63)     2:49.59 (38.66)
 -- Carlino, Emelia A   17 MSC-MR               2:22.62         DQ        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               4:51.80    5:03.84         20  
                  34.06     1:11.33 (37.27)     1:48.93 (37.60)     2:26.92 (37.99)
        3:11.58 (44.66)     3:56.07 (44.49)     4:30.34 (34.27)     5:03.84 (33.50)
  2 Stalnaker, Shelby   17 Marlins-MR           5:14.18    5:20.07         17  
                  33.17     1:12.02 (38.85)     1:51.27 (39.25)     2:32.99 (41.72)
        3:19.55 (46.56)     4:08.10 (48.55)     4:44.53 (36.43)     5:20.07 (35.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.61    1:48.01         40  
     1) Granan, Samantha L 17           2) Vitale, Erica A 20             
     3) Aiello, Jennifer M 17           4) Carlino, Emelia A 17           
                  26.54       52.61 (26.07)     1:19.16 (26.55)     1:48.01 (28.85)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:45.29    1:49.09         34  
     1) Watson, Carly E 16              2) Gay, Ali E 15                  
     3) Pope, Sarah A 17                4) Rutigliano, Imma M 16          
                  26.72       55.68 (28.96)     1:22.79 (27.11)     1:49.09 (26.30)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:50.62    1:49.74         32  
     1) Hartigan, Colleen G 15          2) Southren, Brianna 16           
     3) Burke, Katja 16                 4) Kunow, Ashley M 17             
                  27.52       55.70 (28.18)     1:23.32 (27.62)     1:49.74 (26.42)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      1:48.86    1:56.15         30  
     1) Izzo, Sarah J 15                2) Parkin, Morgan E 15            
     3) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 15           4) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 17      
                  30.53       59.41 (28.88)     1:28.43 (29.02)     1:56.15 (27.72)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:45.00         DQ        
      79 Not enough swimmers
     1) Kelly, Caitlin M 17             2) Regenauer, Nicole B 15         
     3) Blezy, Katriona N 14            4) Andrews, Jinan M 14            
                  25.38       51.50 (26.12)     1:16.72 (25.22)          DQ (24.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.37    1:57.34         40  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 17           2) Granan, Samantha L 17          
     3) Vitale, Erica A 20              4) Carlino, Emelia A 17           
                  30.64     1:02.69 (32.05)     1:30.11 (27.42)     1:57.34 (27.23)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:59.86    2:03.77         34  
     1) Seelbach, Leeza A 15            2) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 15          
     3) Watson, Carly E 16              4) Rutigliano, Imma M 16          
                  33.83     1:09.19 (35.36)     1:37.26 (28.07)     2:03.77 (26.51)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:06.15    2:06.41         32  
     1) Southren, Brianna 16            2) Lynch, Amanda B 17             
     3) Hartigan, Colleen G 15          4) Burke, Katja 16                
                  32.06     1:07.47 (35.41)     1:38.11 (30.64)     2:06.41 (28.30)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:03.63    2:10.71         30  
     1) Pope, Sarah A 17                2) Izzo, Sarah J 15               
     3) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 17       4) Farrell, Laura J 17            
                  33.06     1:09.99 (36.93)   2:10.71 (1:00.72)                    
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:15.97         DQ        
      79 Not enough swimmers
                  29.97     1:05.67 (35.70)     1:36.97 (31.30)          DQ (27.80)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR                17.13      17.36         20  
  2 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 24.00      17.46         17  
  3 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                21.41      18.06         16  
  4 Johnson, Anthony     8 SSL-MR                 23.18      18.25         15  
  5 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR                18.41      18.59         14  
  6 Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR                 22.17      18.78         13  
  7 Hackmeyer, Aidan R   8 NDAC-MR                17.43      18.80         12  
  8 Kivlehan, Patrick    8 Marlins-MR             19.94      19.16         11  
  9 Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR                16.96      19.33          9  
 10 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             19.66      19.38          7  
 11 Campolong, Hayden    8 NDAC-MR                19.36      20.12          6  
 12 Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR                21.37      20.90          5  
 13 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 21.54      21.04          4  
 14 Sullivan, Jack T     7 WSSC-MR                22.00      21.44          3  
 15 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                22.06      21.96          2  
 16 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                25.12      23.02          1  
 17 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 25.23      23.40        
 18 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 24.09      23.59        
 19 Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR             25.28      25.96        
 20 Miriyapalli, Lahar   8 Marlins-MR             26.45      26.44        
 21 Lindholm, Beck o     6 NDAC-MR                25.11      33.18        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 40.28      38.93         20  
  2 Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR                40.97      41.24         17  
  3 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                53.78      41.99         16  
  4 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR                42.83      42.44         15  
  5 Hackmeyer, Aidan R   8 NDAC-MR                41.03      42.48         14  
  6 Campolong, Hayden    8 NDAC-MR                42.41      44.23         13  
  7 Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR                40.99      44.24         12  
  8 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      44.67         11  
  9 Kivlehan, Patrick    8 Marlins-MR             58.04      44.90          9  
 10 Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR                 50.95      44.92          7  
 11 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 52.71      45.84          6  
 12 Delisio, Mason K     7 NDAC-MR                44.11      47.11          5  
 13 Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR             45.24      48.18          4  
 14 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             44.68      48.41          3  
 15 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 49.36      49.94          2  
 16 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR                52.00      50.12          1  
 17 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                49.00      50.36        
 18 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 55.93      51.76        
 19 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                56.96      52.69        
 20 Stewart, Brendan     8 Marlins-MR             52.93      53.02        
 21 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 49.52      54.40        
 22 McCormick, Joseph    8 SMC-MR                 49.00      55.46        
 -- Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR              1:02.06         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:34.97         20  
  2 Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR               1:52.92    1:47.44         17  
                  46.80   1:47.44 (1:00.64)                                        
  3 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.60         16  
                  53.80     1:53.60 (59.80)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                23.90      20.08         20  
  2 Liu, Alex J          8 NDAC-MR                20.32      20.77         17  
  3 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 26.00      21.57         16  
  4 Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR                22.65      22.01         15  
  5 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             22.14      22.47         14  
  6 Hackmeyer, Aidan R   8 NDAC-MR                25.39      22.48         13  
  7 Johnson, Anthony     8 SSL-MR                 22.18      22.85         12  
  8 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 25.78      23.87         11  
  9 Campolong, Hayden    8 NDAC-MR                25.36      24.04          9  
 10 Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR                22.81      24.41          7  
 11 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 30.65      24.64          6  
 12 Kivlehan, Patrick    8 Marlins-MR             23.54      24.89          5  
 13 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR                26.07      25.48          4  
 14 Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR                28.18      26.99          3  
 15 Miriyapalli, Lahar   8 Marlins-MR             28.34      27.19          2  
 16 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                25.14      28.08          1  
 17 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                27.85      28.17        
 18 Sullivan, Jack T     7 WSSC-MR                28.00      30.18        
 19 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 26.23      30.30        
 20 Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR             26.39      30.80        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD              1:00.76      45.17         20  
  2 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 46.71      45.42         17  
  3 Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR                47.11      48.41         16  
  4 Kivlehan, Patrick    8 Marlins-MR           1:09.25      51.92         15  
  5 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             44.49      52.15         14  
  6 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR               1:02.59      52.42         12.5
  6 Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 54.77      52.42         12.5
  8 Hackmeyer, Aidan R   8 NDAC-MR                53.46      52.79         11  
  9 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      52.94          9  
 10 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      55.16          7  
 11 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR               1:06.35      55.29          6  
 12 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR              1:05.58      59.31          5  
 13 Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR              1:03.11    1:00.21          4  
 14 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                55.77    1:04.20          3  
 15 McCormick, Joseph    8 SMC-MR               1:03.00    1:12.27          2  
 -- Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR           1:05.68         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR               1:00.94         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Johnson, Anthony     8 SSL-MR                 55.83         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 27.00      22.64         20  
  2 Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR                24.77      25.05         17  
  3 McCormick, Joseph    8 SMC-MR                 35.00      26.66         16  
  4 Johnson, Anthony     8 SSL-MR                 40.81      27.59         15  
  5 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR                29.80      28.42         14  
  6 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 42.90      28.46         13  
  7 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                30.88      28.92         12  
  8 Delisio, Mason K     7 NDAC-MR                32.16      29.33         11  
  9 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             38.68      30.36          9  
 10 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                35.00      36.40          7  
 -- Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                26.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR                35.37         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Campolong, Hayden    8 NDAC-MR                29.11         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 39.28         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick    8 Marlins-MR             39.68         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 43.16         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR             38.68         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 33.26         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR                35.36         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR                24.84         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 51.29      50.04         20  
  2 Liu, Alex J          8 NDAC-MR                52.19      52.78         17  
  3 Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR                55.60      55.36         16  
  4 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.09         15  
  5 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR           1:15.68    1:04.38         14  
  6 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR               1:18.18    1:07.20         13  
  7 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR              1:28.30    1:21.25         12  
 -- Sullivan, Jack T     7 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR               1:06.53         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR           1:24.68         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Johnson, Anthony     8 SSL-MR               1:20.61         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR                18.82      19.08         20  
  2 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                22.53      19.44         17  
  3 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR                25.71      21.07         16  
  4 Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR                25.41      21.19         15  
  5 Johnson, Anthony     8 SSL-MR                 31.18      23.63         14  
  6 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 25.00      24.93         13  
  7 Campolong, Hayden    8 NDAC-MR                26.36      25.94         12  
  8 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                26.00      26.49         11  
  9 Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR                29.94      26.78          9  
 10 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 32.00      27.06          7  
 11 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                31.26      29.39          6  
 12 Luscher, Eric D      7 SSL-MR                 31.18      29.99          5  
 13 Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR             32.68      38.87          4  
 -- Hackmeyer, Aidan R   8 NDAC-MR                21.02         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Delisio, Mason K     7 NDAC-MR                33.11         DQ        
 -- McCormick, Joseph    8 SMC-MR                 33.00         DQ        
 -- Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             29.68         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Stewart, Brendan     8 Marlins-MR             37.68         DQ        
 -- Newmeyer, Jared      7 SSL-MR                 31.07         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J          8 NDAC-MR                45.26      41.64         20  
  2 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                55.87      47.14         17  
  3 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR                56.11      52.80         16  
  4 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 56.32      56.35         15  
  5 Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR           1:21.68    1:23.52         14  
 -- Hackmeyer, Aidan R   8 NDAC-MR                48.11         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR                52.02         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, David        7 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:44.28         20  
                1:44.28         1:44.28 ( )                                        
  2 Staubi, Eli J        8 NDAC-MR              2:01.59    1:50.29         17  
                  49.77   1:50.29 (1:00.52)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Ethan D      8 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    1:51.28         16  
                  54.47     1:51.28 (56.81)                                        
 -- Campolong, Hayden    8 NDAC-MR              1:43.11         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.42                                                            
 -- Lavariega, Fernand   8 NDAC-MR              1:48.11         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  48.49                                                            
 -- Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD              2:34.87         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  43.85                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:38.91    2:44.12         40  
     1) Rendon, David 7                 2) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 8           
     3) Lavariega, Fernando 8           4) Liu, Alex J 8                  
                                1:25.68 ( )   2:44.12 (1:18.44)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:15.29         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stro
     1) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 8            2) Lavariega, Fernando 8          
     3) Liu, Alex J 8                   4) Rendon, David 7                
                  53.49     1:48.08 (54.59)     2:30.51 (42.43)          DQ (48.69)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                33.00      31.54         20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                33.52      33.52         17  
  3 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                36.73      33.67         16  
  4 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 34.35      34.08         15  
  5 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                35.32      34.33         14  
  6 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 33.56      34.50         13  
  7 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                35.90      35.42         12  
  8 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             36.36      35.53         11  
  9 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR                36.83      35.90          9  
 10 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             35.44      35.95          7  
 11 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             40.89      36.33          6  
 12 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 34.95      36.39          5  
 13 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 37.23      36.99          4  
 14 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.57      37.85          3  
 15 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR                37.71      38.73          2  
 16 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 37.77      38.85          1  
 17 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR                36.76      38.89        
 18 Crainer, William     9 SMC-MR                 42.00      39.62        
 19 Kellman, Alex J     10 WSSC-MR                38.66      39.78        
 20 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR                 42.35      40.42        
 21 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.70      42.83        
 22 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.78      44.10        
 23 Fairley, Cameron J   9 King-AD                55.00      44.68        
 24 Baxter, Sean M       9 VAC-MR                 54.68      45.15        
 25 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR                 47.03      46.94        
 26 McAvoy, Daniel J     9 King-AD                44.26      48.60        
 27 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR             46.93      49.07        
 28 Burger, Daniel E     9 NDAC-MR                45.90      49.84        
 29 Costa, Chris M      10 SSL-MR                 48.00      50.85        
 30 Nazari, Dylan C      9 WSSC-MR                55.48      55.09        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR              1:24.61    1:09.64         20  
                  33.24     1:09.64 (36.40)                                        
  2 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR           1:09.90    1:15.15         17  
  3 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR           1:17.00    1:15.29         16  
                  36.02     1:15.29 (39.27)                                        
  4 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR              1:20.08    1:16.37         15  
                  35.89     1:16.37 (40.48)                                        
  5 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:19.25    1:17.49         14  
                  37.97     1:17.49 (39.52)                                        
  6 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:20.12    1:17.89         13  
                  37.75     1:17.89 (40.14)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR              1:17.81    1:19.19         12  
                  37.37     1:19.19 (41.82)                                        
  8 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:21.96    1:19.31         11  
  9 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR              1:22.92    1:21.36          9  
                  39.73     1:21.36 (41.63)                                        
 10 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:24.60    1:21.64          7  
                  39.00     1:21.64 (42.64)                                        
 11 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:25.32    1:24.29          6  
                  40.14     1:24.29 (44.15)                                        
 12 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.88          5  
                  38.62     1:24.88 (46.26)                                        
 13 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:30.21    1:28.16          4  
                  43.22     1:28.16 (44.94)                                        
 14 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR              1:25.57    1:30.16          3  
                  40.66     1:30.16 (49.50)                                        
 15 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.26          2  
                  41.05     1:30.26 (49.21)                                        
 16 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR              1:29.96    1:32.21          1  
                  43.61     1:32.21 (48.60)                                        
 17 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               1:27.34    1:32.62        
                  43.92     1:32.62 (48.70)                                        
 18 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR           1:29.68    1:37.02        
                  44.34     1:37.02 (52.68)                                        
 19 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR               1:39.86    1:39.55        
                  48.73     1:39.55 (50.82)                                        
 20 McAvoy, Daniel J     9 King-AD              1:39.21    1:40.25        
 21 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR              1:45.37    1:40.26        
 22 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               1:44.83    1:43.22        
                  47.80     1:43.22 (55.42)                                        
 23 McMahon, Andrew      9 VAC-MR               1:57.16    1:45.49        
                  48.69     1:45.49 (56.80)                                        
 24 Burger, Daniel E     9 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:50.18        
 25 Costa, Chris M      10 SSL-MR               1:54.98    1:58.13        
                  52.42   1:58.13 (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR               1:42.36         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                40.66      37.53         20  
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                44.48      38.42         17  
  3 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR             38.10      39.91         16  
  4 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                45.01      40.56         15  
  5 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR             41.32      40.63         14  
  6 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 37.41      40.99         13  
  7 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 42.08      41.58         12  
  8 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                44.10      42.44         11  
  9 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                43.90      43.91          9  
 10 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 48.37      45.30          7  
 11 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR                44.10      45.68          6  
 12 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 49.49      46.37          5  
 13 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.71      47.60          4  
 14 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR                50.20      48.51          3  
 15 Costa, Chris M      10 SSL-MR                 49.17      49.92          2  
 16 Donlon, Will D       9 WSSC-MR                57.89      50.30          1  
 17 McMahon, Andrew      9 VAC-MR                 59.62      51.23        
 18 Burger, Daniel E     9 NDAC-MR                57.86      51.48        
 19 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR                 53.97      53.08        
 20 Guarneri, Matthew    9 WSSC-MR                58.48      54.49        
 21 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR                 56.37      56.24        
 22 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR                50.00    1:05.90        
 -- Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.22         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             50.35         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR                48.67         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.97         20  
                  40.28     1:20.97 (40.69)                                        
  2 West, Walker        10 SMC-MR               1:31.46    1:27.99         17  
                  42.77     1:27.99 (45.22)                                        
  3 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:28.48    1:28.34         16  
                  44.48     1:28.34 (43.86)                                        
  4 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR           1:33.27    1:28.50         15  
                  43.02     1:28.50 (45.48)                                        
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.15    1:29.25         14  
  6 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR               1:34.90    1:30.47         13  
                  44.82     1:30.47 (45.65)                                        
  7 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:34.39    1:30.56         12  
                  44.43     1:30.56 (46.13)                                        
  8 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:29.68    1:33.34         11  
                  45.01     1:33.34 (48.33)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.92          9  
 10 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:40.53    1:35.41          7  
                  47.88     1:35.41 (47.53)                                        
 11 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               1:41.67    1:37.17          6  
                  46.54     1:37.17 (50.63)                                        
 12 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:43.29    1:39.74          5  
                  48.14     1:39.74 (51.60)                                        
 13 Kellman, Alex J     10 WSSC-MR              1:49.00    1:40.78          4  
                  47.74     1:40.78 (53.04)                                        
 14 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR           1:50.68    1:43.12          3  
                  49.86     1:43.12 (53.26)                                        
 15 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:43.89          2  
                  49.50     1:43.89 (54.39)                                        
 16 Fairley, Cameron J   9 King-AD              2:15.00    1:45.30          1  
                  50.32     1:45.30 (54.98)                                        
 17 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR               1:49.96    1:49.12        
                  54.51     1:49.12 (54.61)                                        
 18 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               1:58.10    1:57.64        
 19 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR               2:03.48    1:59.46        
                  58.38   1:59.46 (1:01.08)                                        
 20 Burger, Daniel E     9 NDAC-MR              2:01.11    2:02.59        
 -- Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR              1:38.35         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Crainer, William     9 SMC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.66          DQ (52.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                43.75      42.16         20  
  2 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                43.34      42.44         17  
  3 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.28      43.80         16  
  4 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR                 44.68      47.43         15  
  5 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                51.08      47.96         14  
  6 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 49.24      48.12         13  
  7 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 49.45      48.29         12  
  8 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             48.37      48.38         11  
  9 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR                49.63      48.65          9  
 10 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR                 50.60      49.28          7  
 11 Kellman, Alex J     10 WSSC-MR                49.57      51.03          6  
 12 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             49.11      51.50          5  
 13 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.72      53.15          4  
 14 Burger, Daniel E     9 NDAC-MR                51.56      53.38          3  
 15 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 53.98      53.65          2  
 16 Crainer, William     9 SMC-MR                 52.40      53.66          1  
 17 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             53.20      53.83        
 18 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR                 56.49      54.33        
 19 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                55.00      54.75        
 20 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.97      55.22        
 21 McAvoy, Daniel J     9 King-AD                56.71      55.35        
 22 Costa, Chris M      10 SSL-MR               1:01.84      57.82        
 23 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 55.81      58.91        
 24 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR           1:05.96    1:02.10        
 25 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR                 55.00    1:02.99        
 -- West, Walker        10 SMC-MR                 48.56         DQ        
 -- Nazari, Dylan C      9 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.67         20  
                  43.99     1:31.67 (47.68)                                        
  2 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:33.53         17  
                  44.99     1:33.53 (48.54)                                        
  3 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR               1:37.15    1:34.76         16  
                  45.43     1:34.76 (49.33)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR              1:37.92    1:38.95         15  
                  45.76     1:38.95 (53.19)                                        
  5 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               1:39.81    1:40.81         14  
                  46.50     1:40.81 (54.31)                                        
  6 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR           1:37.68    1:41.90         13  
                  47.50     1:41.90 (54.40)                                        
  7 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR           1:57.54    1:44.35         12  
                  49.90     1:44.35 (54.45)                                        
  8 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR              1:46.11    1:44.66         11  
                  51.41     1:44.66 (53.25)                                        
  9 Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:45.33          9  
 10 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR           2:01.68    1:54.87          7  
                  53.26   1:54.87 (1:01.61)                                        
 11 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               2:00.02    1:55.29          6  
                  56.80     1:55.29 (58.49)                                        
 12 Burger, Daniel E     9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:55.60          5  
                  54.30   1:55.60 (1:01.30)                                        
 13 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR              2:04.58    1:56.14          4  
                  53.81   1:56.14 (1:02.33)                                        
 14 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR              1:46.11    1:57.51          3  
 15 Dale, Robert T       9 SSL-MR               2:01.47    1:58.38          2  
                  56.78   1:58.38 (1:01.60)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    2:01.02          1  
                  55.39   2:01.02 (1:05.63)                                        
 17 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:50.00    2:01.35        
                  57.98   2:01.35 (1:03.37)                                        
 18 McAvoy, Daniel J     9 King-AD              2:13.90    2:03.84        
 19 Costa, Chris M      10 SSL-MR               2:18.16    2:05.11        
                1:00.82   2:05.11 (1:04.29)                                        
 20 Guarneri, Matthew    9 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:22.01        
                1:05.90   2:22.01 (1:16.11)                                        
 -- Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR               2:28.78         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                43.45      37.15         20  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A       9 NDAC-MR                42.61      40.75         17  
  3 West, Walker        10 SMC-MR                 40.63      41.02         16  
  4 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR                 40.85      41.08         15  
  5 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                46.38      41.32         14  
  6 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                46.00      41.39         13  
  7 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             46.38      42.80         12  
  8 Crainer, William     9 SMC-MR                 44.33      42.96         11  
  9 Flynn, Sean P       10 SSL-MR                 45.08      44.16          9  
 10 Bingham, Connor      9 SMC-MR                 47.27      45.61          7  
 11 Kosinski, Isaac J   10 NDAC-MR                52.73      46.31          6  
 12 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             53.25      47.58          5  
 13 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             51.34      48.33          4  
 14 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.02      48.60          3  
 15 Stickle, Gage R      9 NDAC-MR                47.95      49.08          2  
 16 Fairley, Cameron J   9 King-AD              1:10.00      52.10          1  
 17 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43      54.16        
 18 Caamano, A.J. A      9 SSL-MR               1:08.23      54.81        
 19 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR               1:00.30      55.71        
 -- Baxter, Sean M       9 VAC-MR               1:08.12         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Mialma, Michelle     9 NDAC-MR                48.78         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 54.32         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR           1:01.68         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Costa, Chris M      10 SSL-MR               1:12.10         DQ        
      20 Kick breaststroke type
 -- Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 49.35         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR              1:38.00    1:21.42         20  
                  37.26     1:21.42 (44.16)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               1:37.40    1:28.23         17  
                  41.90     1:28.23 (46.33)                                        
  3 Luscher, Alex S     10 SSL-MR               1:31.81    1:37.14         16  
  4 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR           1:41.68    1:37.32         15  
  5 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR           1:51.68    1:41.43         14  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:19.15    2:11.21         40  
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 10            2) Rowlands, Owen C 9             
     3) Palmer, Jack N 10               4) Catania, Nicholas 10           
                  32.87     1:06.51 (33.64)     1:40.85 (34.34)     2:11.21 (30.36)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:28.12    2:19.89         34  
     1) Scanlon, Jack T 9               2) Caamano, Ray J 10              
     3) Flynn, Sean P 10                4) Luscher, Alex S 10             
                  34.14     1:11.64 (37.50)     1:46.13 (34.49)     2:19.89 (33.76)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:27.28    2:29.04         32  
     1) Mialma, Michelle 9              2) Burger, Daniel E 9             
     3) Kosinski, Isaac J 10            4) Staubi, Kyle A 9               
                  36.20     1:15.62 (39.42)     1:54.10 (38.48)     2:29.04 (34.94)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:15.43         DQ        
      79 Not enough swimmers
     1) Crane, Kevin 8                  2) Buckley, Jack 10               
     3) Stoll, Willem 9                 4) Crane, Brian 10                
                  39.71     1:16.85 (37.14)        DQ (1:20.71)                    
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:22.63         DQ        
      79 Not enough swimmers
     1) Ip, Daniel 10                   2) Jackson, Zachary R 9           
     3) Kim, Hunter 8                   4) Ip, Benjamin 10                
                  34.82     1:22.96 (48.14)        DQ (1:10.49)                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:40.82    2:38.03         40  
     1) Luscher, Alex S 10              2) Caamano, Ray J 10              
     3) Scanlon, Jack T 9               4) Flynn, Sean P 10               
                  39.82   2:06.72 (1:26.90)     2:38.03 (31.31)                    
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            3:07.93    2:39.71         34  
     1) Catania, Nicholas 10            2) Kellman, Alex J 10             
     3) Quinones Jr., D J 10            4) Rowlands, Owen C 9             
                  37.82     1:28.67 (50.85)     2:08.18 (39.51)     2:39.71 (31.53)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:54.84    2:50.90         32  
     1) Bingham, Connor 9               2) Buckley, Jack 10               
     3) West, Walker 10                 4) Crane, Brian 10                
                  43.46     1:33.85 (50.39)     2:14.05 (40.20)     2:50.90 (36.85)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:55.48         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kosinski, Isaac J 10            2) Burger, Daniel E 9             
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 9                4) Stickle, Gage R 9              
                  48.84     1:37.94 (49.10)     2:23.80 (45.86)          DQ (31.96)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               3:03.61    2:48.98         20  
                  38.63     1:22.33 (43.70)     2:06.30 (43.97)     2:48.98 (42.68)
  2 Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               3:15.77    3:21.24         17  
                  41.89   3:21.24 (2:39.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T      9 SSL-MR               3:41.61    3:04.63         20  
                  40.96     1:28.51 (47.55)     2:23.98 (55.47)     3:04.63 (40.65)
 -- Caamano, Ray J      10 SSL-MR               3:35.16         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  49.46     1:43.66 (54.20)     2:38.86 (55.20)          DQ (50.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR                27.79      27.32         20  
  2 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 28.42      27.95         17  
  3 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 29.18      29.11         16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             29.51      30.60         15  
  5 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR                 30.90      30.89         14  
  6 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 31.31      31.32         13  
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      32.01         12  
  8 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                32.23      32.06         11  
  9 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 30.90      32.22          9  
 10 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             34.83      32.64          7  
 11 Britt, Nathan       11 NDAC-MR                33.71      33.21          6  
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 30.51      33.59          5  
 13 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR             34.40      33.81          4  
 14 Karen, Jason C      11 SSL-MR                 33.76      34.04          3  
 15 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 36.29      36.46          2  
 16 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             36.44      36.49          1  
 17 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR             47.87      36.83        
 18 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 37.23      37.00        
 19 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR                 34.71      37.75        
 20 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 40.62      41.99        
 21 Appenzeller, Dougl  11 NDAC-MR                43.11      46.72        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:02.37    1:00.96         20  
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)                                        
  2 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR               1:03.27    1:01.79         17  
                  30.72     1:01.79 (31.07)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:03.40    1:02.94         16  
                  30.17     1:02.94 (32.77)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:04.28    1:04.88         15  
                  31.04     1:04.88 (33.84)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:05.80    1:06.34         14  
                  31.40     1:06.34 (34.94)                                        
  6 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:08.78    1:07.60         13  
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:09.80    1:07.62         12  
                  32.93     1:07.62 (34.69)                                        
  8 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:11.91    1:09.95         11  
  9 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:15.55    1:10.48          9  
                  34.04     1:10.48 (36.44)                                        
 10 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:10.99    1:11.04          7  
                  34.43     1:11.04 (36.61)                                        
 11 Britt, Nathan       11 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:13.66          6  
                  34.80     1:13.66 (38.86)                                        
 12 Karen, Jason C      11 SSL-MR               1:16.08    1:14.06          5  
 13 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR              1:27.45    1:15.49          4  
                  36.22     1:15.49 (39.27)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:22.54    1:16.24          3  
                  37.66     1:16.24 (38.58)                                        
 15 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:21.43    1:19.32          2  
                  38.27     1:19.32 (41.05)                                        
 16 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR               1:15.00    1:23.84          1  
                  38.34     1:23.84 (45.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              2:24.11    2:16.67         20  
                  30.38     1:04.95 (34.57)     1:41.47 (36.52)     2:16.67 (35.20)
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               2:20.31    2:17.46         17  
                  31.07     1:05.40 (34.33)     1:41.83 (36.43)     2:17.46 (35.63)
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:30.84    2:24.03         16  
                  31.90     1:09.30 (37.40)     1:47.62 (38.32)     2:24.03 (36.41)
  4 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:24.45    2:24.28         15  
                  32.46     1:09.60 (37.14)     1:48.31 (38.71)     2:24.28 (35.97)
  5 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              2:35.11    2:37.73         11  
                  34.78     1:14.83 (40.05)     1:58.76 (43.93)     2:37.73 (38.97)
  6 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR               2:34.25    2:39.46         14  
                  35.86     1:18.44 (42.58)     2:02.08 (43.64)     2:39.46 (37.38)
  7 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:39.68         13  
                  34.94     1:15.95 (41.01)     1:58.30 (42.35)     2:39.68 (41.38)
  8 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               3:33.48    2:40.19         12  
                  36.88     1:20.18 (43.30)     2:03.49 (43.31)     2:40.19 (36.70)
  9 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR               2:38.37    2:45.27          9  
                  35.68     1:19.31 (43.63)   2:45.27 (1:25.96)                    
 10 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR           3:06.68    2:48.34          7  
                  37.45     1:22.46 (45.01)     2:07.36 (44.90)     2:48.34 (40.98)
 11 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR               3:25.61    3:30.33          6  
                  45.98     1:39.35 (53.37)     2:35.64 (56.29)     3:30.33 (54.69)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 32.12      33.06         20  
  2 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             33.81      34.14         17  
  3 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 34.35      34.38         16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             35.09      34.43         15  
  5 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.59      36.67         14  
  6 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 40.33      37.74         13  
  7 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 40.68      38.21         12  
  8 Karen, Jason C      11 SSL-MR                 38.56      38.46         11  
  9 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR                39.61      39.53          9  
 10 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR             43.24      40.56          7  
 11 Britt, Nathan       11 NDAC-MR                47.56      41.52          6  
 12 Collins, Danny R    12 Marlins-MR             43.91      41.66          5  
 13 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             40.81      42.03          4  
 14 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 45.49      42.05          3  
 15 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 45.87      44.36          2  
 16 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 48.58      45.23          1  
 17 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 47.66      46.34        
 18 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR             52.68      46.67        
 19 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR                 46.49      48.29        
 20 Appenzeller, Dougl  11 NDAC-MR                56.40      54.28        
 -- Dorney, Daniel      11 Marlins-MR             52.21         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR               1:13.52    1:10.35         20  
                  34.91     1:10.35 (35.44)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:12.84    1:10.61         17  
                  35.07     1:10.61 (35.54)                                        
  3 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:15.75    1:11.35         16  
                  35.53     1:11.35 (35.82)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:14.39    1:15.55         15  
                  37.62     1:15.55 (37.93)                                        
  5 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:16.78    1:15.75         14  
                  37.16     1:15.75 (38.59)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.50         13  
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.50    1:19.41         12  
                  38.56     1:19.41 (40.85)                                        
  8 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:34.76    1:21.59         11  
                  39.87     1:21.59 (41.72)                                        
  9 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR              1:25.20    1:25.19          9  
 10 Karen, Jason C      11 SSL-MR               1:25.73    1:26.72          7  
                  41.66     1:26.72 (45.06)                                        
 11 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:27.94    1:27.68          6  
                  42.21     1:27.68 (45.47)                                        
 12 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.85          5  
 13 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:28.65    1:29.53          4  
                  43.52     1:29.53 (46.01)                                        
 14 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:45.79    1:31.31          3  
                  44.49     1:31.31 (46.82)                                        
 15 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR               1:40.81    1:31.55          2  
                  44.60     1:31.55 (46.95)                                        
 16 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR              1:29.91    1:33.46          1  
 17 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:42.67    1:40.62        
 18 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:44.14        
                  48.93     1:44.14 (55.21)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR               1:45.92    1:46.39        
                  53.33     1:46.39 (53.06)                                        
 -- Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:22.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.12          DQ (42.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 38.40      37.00         20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             36.50      37.12         17  
  3 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR                38.18      37.69         16  
  4 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 38.29      39.07         15  
  5 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR                 40.04      39.36         14  
  6 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 41.00      40.56         13  
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 41.21      43.36         12  
  8 Britt, Nathan       11 NDAC-MR                45.46      44.04         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                43.79      44.07          9  
 10 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 47.12      44.58          7  
 11 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 44.85      45.32          6  
 12 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             45.28      45.52          5  
 13 May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 45.12      45.63          4  
 14 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                44.22      46.18          3  
 15 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR                 45.23      47.94          2  
 16 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                50.00      48.38          1  
 17 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 49.73      49.30        
 18 Dorney, Daniel      11 Marlins-MR             46.97      49.31        
 19 Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR                 51.00      50.36        
 20 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR                 53.37      51.34        
 21 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 57.46    1:01.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              1:27.76    1:19.99         20  
                  36.70     1:19.99 (43.29)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:21.45    1:21.40         17  
                  40.03     1:21.40 (41.37)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           1:21.46    1:21.45         16  
                  38.43     1:21.45 (43.02)                                        
  4 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR              1:25.33    1:24.37         15  
                  39.23     1:24.37 (45.14)                                        
  5 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR               1:15.00    1:24.84         14  
                  40.53     1:24.84 (44.31)                                        
  6 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:26.38    1:25.33         13  
                  39.88     1:25.33 (45.45)                                        
  7 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:27.06    1:27.70         12  
                  41.64     1:27.70 (46.06)                                        
  8 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:30.16    1:27.83         11  
                  40.84     1:27.83 (46.99)                                        
  9 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:30.13    1:30.42          9  
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:32.68    1:32.50          7  
                  44.68     1:32.50 (47.82)                                        
 11 Karen, Jason C      11 SSL-MR               1:38.39    1:34.31          6  
                  45.51     1:34.31 (48.80)                                        
 12 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               1:36.57    1:37.69          5  
                  46.86     1:37.69 (50.83)                                        
 13 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR           1:36.68    1:38.07          4  
                  46.21     1:38.07 (51.86)                                        
 14 Britt, Nathan       11 NDAC-MR              1:46.11    1:38.71          3  
                  47.08     1:38.71 (51.63)                                        
 15 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR               1:40.41    1:40.52          2  
                  48.45     1:40.52 (52.07)                                        
 16 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:43.36    1:41.20          1  
                  47.70     1:41.20 (53.50)                                        
 17 Dorney, Daniel      11 Marlins-MR           1:43.68    1:51.06        
                  50.91   1:51.06 (1:00.15)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR               2:12.32    1:58.21        
                  56.87   1:58.21 (1:01.34)                                        
 19 Appenzeller, Dougl  11 NDAC-MR              2:13.29    2:07.53        
                1:01.51   2:07.53 (1:06.02)                                        
 20 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               2:00.03    2:10.60        
                1:01.93   2:10.60 (1:08.67)                                        
 -- May, Damon          11 SMC-MR               1:43.69         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  47.28          DQ (52.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 33.99      33.15         20  
  2 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR                 32.93      33.22         17  
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             33.92      33.37         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                38.88      35.55         15  
  5 Karen, Jason C      11 SSL-MR                 38.77      36.96         14  
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.47      37.66         13  
  7 Dykas, Trevor M     11 NDAC-MR                47.20      37.88         12  
  8 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 39.22      38.59         11  
  9 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR                 38.95      38.96          9  
 10 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR                 40.76      39.84          7  
 11 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                44.08      39.90          6  
 12 Britt, Nathan       11 NDAC-MR                44.46      40.28          5  
 13 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 46.22      44.21          4  
 14 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR                 48.74      47.09          3  
 15 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR                 48.34      51.62          2  
 16 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR                 53.69      52.72          1  
 17 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             44.57      53.22        
 -- May, Damon          11 SMC-MR                 49.00         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Schuetz, Matt       11 SMC-MR                 47.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:11.19    1:14.02         20  
                  35.13     1:14.02 (38.89)                                        
  2 Papes, Danny        12 SMC-MR               1:11.00    1:16.46         17  
                  34.75     1:16.46 (41.71)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           1:19.18    1:24.07         16  
                  36.63     1:24.07 (47.44)                                        
  4 Southren, Joshua P  11 SSL-MR               1:42.51    1:25.38         15  
                  36.81     1:25.38 (48.57)                                        
  5 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:31.85    1:30.72         14  
                  41.45     1:30.72 (49.27)                                        
  6 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               1:31.37    1:31.11         13  
                  41.62     1:31.11 (49.49)                                        
  7 Kunow, Zachary      11 SSL-MR               1:45.08    1:41.60         12  
                  48.65     1:41.60 (52.95)                                        
  8 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR           1:45.68    1:49.11         11  
                  49.53     1:49.11 (59.58)                                        
  9 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           1:49.60    1:53.56          9  
                  49.69   1:53.56 (1:03.87)                                        
 -- Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR           1:49.68         DQ        
                  47.24                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:35.07    2:34.26         20  
                  34.05     1:14.45 (40.40)     1:58.62 (44.17)     2:34.26 (35.64)
  2 McGhee, Liam F      12 NDAC-MR              2:43.11    2:39.54         17  
                  35.29     1:16.15 (40.86)     2:03.89 (47.74)     2:39.54 (35.65)
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:43.92    2:40.00         16  
                  37.28     1:18.01 (40.73)     2:06.02 (48.01)     2:40.00 (33.98)
  4 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               3:33.46    2:51.63         15  
                  42.20     1:26.29 (44.09)     2:13.09 (46.80)     2:51.63 (38.54)
  5 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              2:57.11    2:53.83         14  
                  39.16     1:23.27 (44.11)     2:14.90 (51.63)     2:53.83 (38.93)
  6 Lupinski, Nick      11 SSL-MR               2:49.67    2:54.09         13  
                  41.72     1:28.14 (46.42)     2:15.63 (47.49)     2:54.09 (38.46)
  7 Riskin, Johny       12 SSL-MR               3:06.52    2:56.76         12  
                  40.08     1:24.80 (44.72)     2:19.18 (54.38)     2:56.76 (37.58)
  8 Aronstein, Justin   12 SSL-MR               3:45.61    3:23.02         11  
                  40.80                             2:35.04 ( )     3:23.02 (47.98)
  9 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           3:21.12    3:25.96          9  
                  54.25     1:43.41 (49.16)     2:41.52 (58.11)     3:25.96 (44.44)
 10 Simon, Jack R       11 SSL-MR               3:34.65    3:30.01          7  
                  53.41     1:49.83 (56.42)     2:43.42 (53.59)     3:30.01 (46.59)
 11 Cicalese, Vincent   11 SSL-MR               4:06.42    3:46.53          6  
                  54.10     1:44.19 (50.09)   2:57.59 (1:13.40)     3:46.53 (48.94)
 -- Fernandez, Mikey F  12 SSL-MR               3:52.61         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.55                             2:48.16 ( )          DQ (49.30)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:17.26    2:01.05         40  
     1) Koster, John 11                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 11             
     3) Papes, Danny 12                 4) Metcalf, Max 12                
                  32.42     1:05.33 (32.91)     1:32.59 (27.26)     2:01.05 (28.46)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:07.04    2:01.52         34  
     1) Econopouly, Elias M 11          2) Britt, Nathan 11               
     3) Dykas, Trevor M 11              4) McGhee, Liam F 12              
                  31.24     1:02.89 (31.65)     1:34.31 (31.42)     2:01.52 (27.21)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:04.34    2:05.23         32  
     1) Riskin, Johny 12                2) Karen, Jason C 11              
     3) Southren, Joshua P 11           4) Lupinski, Nick 11              
                  31.71     1:05.64 (33.93)     1:35.00 (29.36)     2:05.23 (30.23)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:15.73    2:14.07         30  
     1) Dorney, Daniel 11               2) Mills, Shane J 11              
     3) Treanor, Shane P 11             4) Wadsworth, John D 11           
                  39.74     1:15.74 (36.00)     1:45.03 (29.29)     2:14.07 (29.04)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:15.19    2:25.68         28  
     1) Simon, Jack R 11                2) Cicalese, Vincent J 11         
     3) Kunow, Zachary 11               4) Aronstein, Justin S 12         
                  38.06     1:23.25 (45.19)     1:52.67 (29.42)     2:25.68 (33.01)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:23.79    2:17.10         40  
     1) McGhee, Liam F 12               2) Dykas, Trevor M 11             
     3) Econopouly, Elias M 11          4) Britt, Nathan 11               
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:31.87    2:21.25         34  
     1) Metcalf, Max 12                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 11             
     3) Koster, John 11                 4) Papes, Danny 12                
                  33.61     1:16.47 (42.86)     1:53.18 (36.71)     2:21.25 (28.07)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:25.63    2:22.27         32  
     1) Mills, Shane J 11               2) Treanor, Shane P 11            
     3) Wadsworth, John D 11            4) Collins, Danny R 12            
                  51.61     1:16.43 (24.82)     1:49.17 (32.74)     2:22.27 (33.10)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:20.85    2:25.81         30  
     1) Southren, Joshua P 11           2) Simon, Jack R 11               
     3) Karen, Jason C 11               4) Lupinski, Nick 11              
                  36.77     1:26.04 (49.27)     1:55.61 (29.57)     2:25.81 (30.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.97    1:46.41         40  
     1) LaRue, Paul V 13                2) Alpay, Christopher R 14        
     3) Rodriguez, Matthew J 14         4) Cruz, Fredrick O 13            
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:50.20    1:47.30         34  
     1) Newmeyer, Daniel R 14           2) Vecchione, Anthony J 14        
     3) Martin, Ryan P 14               4) Cho, Steven 14                 
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:48.95    1:50.62         32  
     1) Gorman, Jack R 13               2) Cavotti, Parker 13             
     3) Strand, Jonah C 14              4) Blank, Travis C 14             
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:10.31    1:59.72         40  
     1) Yale, Griffin 14                2) McAuley, Charles 14            
     3) Patti, Billy 13                 4) May, Travis 14                 
                  30.65     1:00.77 (30.12)     1:34.15 (33.38)     1:59.72 (25.57)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:07.28    2:02.72         34  
     1) Martin, Ryan P 14               2) Vecchione, Anthony J 14        
     3) Cicalese, Matthew T 14          4) Cho, Steven 14                 
                  31.44     1:06.66 (35.22)     1:37.65 (30.99)     2:02.72 (25.07)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:08.75    2:03.28         32  
     1) Blank, Travis C 14              2) Gorman, Jack R 13              
     3) Cavotti, Parker 13              4) Strand, Jonah C 14             
                  27.76     1:03.20 (35.44)     1:31.94 (28.74)     2:03.28 (31.34)
 
Boys 14 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 23.87      23.47         20  
  2 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR                24.67      24.58         17  
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR             26.24      25.21         16  
  4 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR               26.78      25.71         15  
  5 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR                 24.89      25.79         14  
  6 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 25.82      25.86         13  
  7 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 26.64      26.20         12  
  8 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 25.96      26.37         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 27.25      26.79          9  
 10 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.83      26.83          7  
 11 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR                27.11      27.24          6  
 12 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR                 27.80      27.67          5  
 13 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR                 27.91      27.78          4  
 14 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR                28.41      28.00          3  
 15 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR                27.71      28.29          2  
 16 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.13      30.69          1  
 17 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR                 31.01      31.86        
 18 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR                 32.57      32.09        
 19 Lindholm-Uzzi, Jon  13 NDAC-MR                31.64      32.47        
 20 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR                 33.15      34.82        
 21 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR                 36.05      35.88        
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 52.27      50.74         20  
                  24.33       50.74 (26.41)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.47      54.85         17  
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
  3 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR                55.63      54.97         16  
  4 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR               55.79      55.32         15  
                  26.78       55.32 (28.54)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR                 55.63      56.29         14  
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)                                        
  6 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 58.39      56.75         13  
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)                                        
  7 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 58.82      56.92         12  
                  27.00       56.92 (29.92)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR             57.54      57.14         11  
                  26.80       57.14 (30.34)                                        
  9 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR                 54.93      58.74          9  
                  26.81       58.74 (31.93)                                        
 10 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.38          7  
                  29.35     1:00.38 (31.03)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR                 59.31    1:00.48          6  
                  28.93     1:00.48 (31.55)                                        
 12 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              1:01.63    1:01.37          5  
                  29.09     1:01.37 (32.28)                                        
 13 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.96          4  
                  29.96     1:02.96 (33.00)                                        
 14 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:04.61    1:04.06          3  
                  29.95     1:04.06 (34.11)                                        
 15 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:03.68    1:05.26          2  
                  31.55     1:05.26 (33.71)                                        
 16 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:09.50    1:07.72          1  
                  31.36     1:07.72 (36.36)                                        
 17 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.05    1:08.79        
                  33.26     1:08.79 (35.53)                                        
 18 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               1:07.72    1:09.59        
                  32.81     1:09.59 (36.78)                                        
 19 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:12.50    1:14.14        
                  34.96     1:14.14 (39.18)                                        
 20 Liu, David M        13 NDAC-MR              1:18.25    1:16.07        
                  37.14     1:16.07 (38.93)                                        
 21 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR               1:13.63    1:16.35        
                  36.15     1:16.35 (40.20)                                        
 22 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:20.98    1:17.73        
                  36.47     1:17.73 (41.26)                                        
 23 Brandt, Isaiah J     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.52    1:30.62        
                  39.62     1:30.62 (51.00)                                        
 -- Gu, Kenneth         13 SSL-MR               1:10.99         DQ        
      60 False start
                  33.90          DQ (35.64)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:55.35    1:53.60         20  
                  25.98       54.69 (28.71)     1:24.44 (29.75)     1:53.60 (29.16)
  2 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR              1:56.30    1:58.75         17  
                  26.39       55.97 (29.58)     1:26.87 (30.90)     1:58.75 (31.88)
  3 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             2:01.56    1:59.20         16  
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)     1:30.54 (31.15)     1:59.20 (28.66)
  4 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:13.91    2:02.97         15  
                  27.73       59.74 (32.01)     1:32.69 (32.95)     2:02.97 (30.28)
  5 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:02.53    2:03.97         14  
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:03.97 (31.34)
  6 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:10.00    2:06.57         13  
                  29.60     1:01.72 (32.12)     1:34.49 (32.77)     2:06.57 (32.08)
  7 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:14.96    2:08.73         12  
                  29.61     1:02.69 (33.08)     1:37.05 (34.36)     2:08.73 (31.68)
  8 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.75    2:10.37         11  
                  29.36     1:03.00 (33.64)     1:37.65 (34.65)     2:10.37 (32.72)
  9 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:10.35    2:10.89          9  
                  29.37     1:03.19 (33.82)     1:38.39 (35.20)     2:10.89 (32.50)
 10 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:12.72    2:11.22          7  
                  29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)     1:37.21 (34.93)     2:11.22 (34.01)
 11 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:28.68    2:18.73          6  
                  33.15     1:08.79 (35.64)     1:44.98 (36.19)     2:18.73 (33.75)
 12 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              2:22.11    2:19.43          5  
                  30.49     1:05.12 (34.63)     1:42.18 (37.06)     2:19.43 (37.25)
 13 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:29.49    2:22.75          4  
                  29.69     1:05.88 (36.19)     1:45.11 (39.23)     2:22.75 (37.64)
 14 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR               2:30.94    2:33.02          3  
                  34.11     1:12.41 (38.30)     1:53.05 (40.64)     2:33.02 (39.97)
 15 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               2:54.49    2:38.94          2  
                  34.91     1:17.15 (42.24)     2:00.58 (43.43)     2:38.94 (38.36)
 16 Lindholm-Uzzi, Jon  13 NDAC-MR              2:36.87    2:42.43          1  
                  34.01     1:14.80 (40.79)     1:59.08 (44.28)     2:42.43 (43.35)
 17 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR               2:42.20    2:46.26        
                  35.68     1:18.62 (42.94)     2:04.71 (46.09)     2:46.26 (41.55)
 18 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               2:51.11    2:46.97        
                  36.94     1:19.51 (42.57)     2:03.61 (44.10)     2:46.97 (43.36)
 
Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:36.31    5:25.45         20  
                  28.67     1:01.33 (32.66)     1:33.95 (32.62)     2:07.13 (33.18)
        2:40.49 (33.36)     3:14.41 (33.92)     3:48.28 (33.87)     4:22.16 (33.88)
        4:55.23 (33.07)     5:25.45 (30.22)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:37.94    5:25.66         17  
                  28.66     1:00.42 (31.76)     1:32.79 (32.37)     2:05.97 (33.18)
        2:39.20 (33.23)     3:12.65 (33.45)     3:46.25 (33.60)     4:19.72 (33.47)
        4:53.35 (33.63)     5:25.66 (32.31)                                        
  3 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR              5:45.99    5:31.64         16  
                  26.96       58.17 (31.21)     1:31.55 (33.38)     2:05.51 (33.96)
        2:39.31 (33.80)     3:13.91 (34.60)     3:48.66 (34.75)     4:23.45 (34.79)
        4:58.15 (34.70)     5:31.64 (33.49)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           6:21.24    6:02.76         15  
                  29.84     1:04.60 (34.76)     1:41.51 (36.91)     2:19.52 (38.01)
        2:57.67 (38.15)     3:35.06 (37.39)     4:13.58 (38.52)     4:51.05 (37.47)
        5:27.28 (36.23)     6:02.76 (35.48)                                        
  5 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               6:55.02    6:31.66         14  
                  31.06     1:08.30 (37.24)     1:48.04 (39.74)     2:29.39 (41.35)
        3:11.80 (42.41)     3:52.91 (41.11)     4:34.21 (41.30)     5:14.43 (40.22)
        5:54.60 (40.17)     6:31.66 (37.06)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR                58.19      59.47         20  
                  28.89       59.47 (30.58)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               1:01.81    1:00.36         17  
                  29.66     1:00.36 (30.70)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:03.84    1:00.87         16  
                  29.14     1:00.87 (31.73)                                        
  4 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:03.28    1:01.72         15  
                  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)                                        
  5 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               1:01.89    1:02.20         14  
                  30.75     1:02.20 (31.45)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             1:04.78    1:03.97         13  
                  31.92     1:03.97 (32.05)                                        
  7 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               1:03.01    1:07.14         12  
                  32.68     1:07.14 (34.46)                                        
  8 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:10.02    1:09.16         11  
                  33.03     1:09.16 (36.13)                                        
  9 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.67          9  
                  34.42     1:09.67 (35.25)                                        
 10 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               1:10.67    1:11.48          7  
                  34.27     1:11.48 (37.21)                                        
 11 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:20.65    1:12.26          6  
                  34.79     1:12.26 (37.47)                                        
 12 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               1:12.51    1:13.26          5  
                  35.18     1:13.26 (38.08)                                        
 13 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               1:18.46    1:14.15          4  
                  35.85     1:14.15 (38.30)                                        
 14 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              1:15.16    1:15.43          3  
                  37.22     1:15.43 (38.21)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:19.22    1:18.75          2  
                  38.78     1:18.75 (39.97)                                        
 16 Gu, Kenneth         13 SSL-MR               1:27.85    1:22.79          1  
                  39.26     1:22.79 (43.53)                                        
 17 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:21.27    1:23.44        
                  40.04     1:23.44 (43.40)                                        
 18 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR               1:25.33    1:24.20        
 19 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:32.57    1:31.25        
                  42.39     1:31.25 (48.86)                                        
 20 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR               1:29.60    1:31.89        
                  44.40     1:31.89 (47.49)                                        
 -- Liu, David M        13 NDAC-MR              1:35.11         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.85          DQ (48.12)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR              2:08.75    2:08.11         20  
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)     1:35.44 (32.92)     2:08.11 (32.67)
  2 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:15.45    2:12.03         17  
                  32.43     1:05.79 (33.36)     1:39.09 (33.30)     2:12.03 (32.94)
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:34.15    2:29.13         16  
                  34.35     1:12.35 (38.00)     1:51.32 (38.97)     2:29.13 (37.81)
  4 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:58.79    2:34.44         15  
                  35.14     1:14.19 (39.05)     1:55.21 (41.02)     2:34.44 (39.23)
  5 Newmeyer, Daniel R  14 SSL-MR               2:43.12    2:36.89         14  
                  35.85     1:15.84 (39.99)     1:57.22 (41.38)     2:36.89 (39.67)
  6 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:35.39    2:38.77         13  
                  39.12     1:19.86 (40.74)     2:00.66 (40.80)     2:38.77 (38.11)
  7 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               2:49.07    2:51.50         12  
                  41.44     1:26.37 (44.93)   2:51.50 (1:25.13)                    
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:10.89    1:07.58         20  
                  31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)                                        
  2 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:10.18    1:11.90         17  
                  33.59     1:11.90 (38.31)                                        
  3 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               1:10.69    1:12.54         16  
                  34.25     1:12.54 (38.29)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:12.61    1:13.50         15  
                  34.67     1:13.50 (38.83)                                        
  5 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              1:13.12    1:13.72         14  
                  33.94     1:13.72 (39.78)                                        
  6 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:13.46    1:15.73         13  
                  35.96     1:15.73 (39.77)                                        
  7 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               1:17.73    1:17.60         12  
                  37.07     1:17.60 (40.53)                                        
  8 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:19.48    1:17.70         11  
                  36.60     1:17.70 (41.10)                                        
  9 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:17.85    1:18.19          9  
                  36.94     1:18.19 (41.25)                                        
 10 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               1:19.23    1:18.72          7  
                  38.07     1:18.72 (40.65)                                        
 11 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:19.22          6  
                  35.41     1:19.22 (43.81)                                        
 12 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:20.79          5  
                  37.67     1:20.79 (43.12)                                        
 13 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              1:20.35    1:21.00          4  
                  37.66     1:21.00 (43.34)                                        
 14 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR               1:27.23    1:25.61          3  
                  40.21     1:25.61 (45.40)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:35.82    1:33.23          2  
                  44.09     1:33.23 (49.14)                                        
 16 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.67    1:33.41          1  
                  45.25     1:33.41 (48.16)                                        
 17 Lindholm-Uzzi, Jon  13 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:35.57        
                  44.85     1:35.57 (50.72)                                        
 18 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:48.88    1:38.55        
 19 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               1:50.38    1:49.70        
                  50.51     1:49.70 (59.19)                                        
 -- Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR               1:54.96         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  51.49          DQ (56.48)                                        
 -- Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               1:33.83         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
                  43.50          DQ (48.82)                                        
 -- Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               1:37.58         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  45.27          DQ (47.57)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:39.62    2:30.33         20  
                  33.05     1:12.14 (39.09)     1:51.51 (39.37)     2:30.33 (38.82)
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.23    2:31.11         17  
                  33.45     1:12.46 (39.01)     1:52.53 (40.07)     2:31.11 (38.58)
  3 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              2:27.11    2:35.99         16  
                  33.72     1:13.43 (39.71)     1:54.95 (41.52)     2:35.99 (41.04)
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:40.86    2:38.64         15  
                  35.61     1:16.00 (40.39)     1:58.70 (42.70)     2:38.64 (39.94)
  5 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:43.09    2:44.73         14  
                  34.51     1:15.51 (41.00)     1:59.76 (44.25)     2:44.73 (44.97)
  6 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:48.96    2:47.94         13  
                  37.74     1:21.54 (43.80)     2:05.83 (44.29)     2:47.94 (42.11)
  7 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               3:03.32    2:55.61         12  
                  39.97     1:24.79 (44.82)     2:09.77 (44.98)     2:55.61 (45.84)
  8 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               3:15.74    2:57.16         11  
                  38.06     1:22.14 (44.08)     2:09.88 (47.74)     2:57.16 (47.28)
  9 Gorman, Jack R      13 NDAC-MR              3:05.11    3:00.48          9  
                  38.89     1:23.52 (44.63)     2:11.52 (48.00)     3:00.48 (48.96)
 10 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR                    NT    3:03.90          7  
                  41.72     1:28.63 (46.91)     2:16.31 (47.68)     3:03.90 (47.59)
 11 Araujo, Peter       13 SSL-MR               3:10.15    3:16.18          6  
                  44.05     1:36.30 (52.25)   3:16.18 (1:39.88)                    
 12 Gu, Kenneth         13 SSL-MR               3:10.11    3:16.43          5  
                  45.40     1:34.96 (49.56)     2:25.59 (50.63)     3:16.43 (50.84)
 
Boys 14 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR                 59.62      59.08         20  
                  28.01       59.08 (31.07)                                        
  2 Kurzum, Elie        14 WSSC-MR              1:04.44    1:01.29         17  
                  27.56     1:01.29 (33.73)                                        
  3 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             1:00.70    1:01.42         16  
                  30.30     1:01.42 (31.12)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:06.32    1:03.76         15  
                  29.67     1:03.76 (34.09)                                        
  5 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               1:05.36    1:06.58         14  
                  29.61     1:06.58 (36.97)                                        
  6 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              1:08.35    1:06.67         13  
                  30.48     1:06.67 (36.19)                                        
  7 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:13.76    1:08.75         12  
                  30.08     1:08.75 (38.67)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               1:09.82    1:10.86         11  
                  31.47     1:10.86 (39.39)                                        
  9 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               1:12.72    1:11.82          9  
                  35.07     1:11.82 (36.75)                                        
 10 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               1:15.40    1:13.25          7  
                  34.84     1:13.25 (38.41)                                        
 11 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:10.37    1:13.38          6  
                  33.46     1:13.38 (39.92)                                        
 12 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               1:15.54    1:15.50          5  
                  34.45     1:15.50 (41.05)                                        
 13 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:12.07    1:22.68          4  
 14 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.06    1:24.75          3  
 15 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               2:00.86    1:30.26          2  
                  38.70     1:30.26 (51.56)                                        
 16 Capalbo, Joe T      14 SSL-MR               1:23.21    1:30.57          1  
                  41.91     1:30.57 (48.66)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpay, Christopher  14 MSC-MR               2:13.41    2:10.40         20  
                  28.79     1:02.07 (33.28)     1:36.64 (34.57)     2:10.40 (33.76)
  2 Attile, Trevor A    13 UNMSC-MR             2:20.96    2:14.37         17  
                  29.72     1:04.66 (34.94)     1:40.37 (35.71)     2:14.37 (34.00)
  3 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               2:48.65    2:41.02         16  
                  33.53     1:14.40 (40.87)   2:41.02 (1:26.62)                    
  4 Cicalese, Matthew   14 SSL-MR               2:41.34    2:43.07         15  
                  34.03     1:16.45 (42.42)     2:01.01 (44.56)     2:43.07 (42.06)
 
Boys 14 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR              2:14.08    2:14.74         20  
                  28.67     1:02.14 (33.47)     1:43.30 (41.16)     2:14.74 (31.44)
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.12    2:15.69         17  
                  28.31     1:04.56 (36.25)     1:45.39 (40.83)     2:15.69 (30.30)
  3 LaRue, Paul V       13 MSC-MR               2:15.53    2:15.80         16  
                  30.61     1:04.85 (34.24)     1:44.86 (40.01)     2:15.80 (30.94)
  4 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.02    2:18.75         15  
                  28.59     1:05.98 (37.39)     1:46.84 (40.86)     2:18.75 (31.91)
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:24.87    2:21.03         14  
                  28.71     1:05.80 (37.09)     1:48.62 (42.82)     2:21.03 (32.41)
  6 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:31.50    2:23.57         13  
                  29.45     1:06.83 (37.38)     1:51.48 (44.65)     2:23.57 (32.09)
  7 Rodriguez, Matthew  14 MSC-MR               2:25.34    2:24.20         12  
                  31.10     1:10.58 (39.48)     1:52.11 (41.53)     2:24.20 (32.09)
  8 Strand, Jonah C     14 NDAC-MR              2:27.60    2:24.42         11  
                  30.73     1:10.51 (39.78)   2:24.42 (1:13.91)                    
  9 Cho, Steven         14 SSL-MR               2:22.91    2:28.05          9  
                  29.41     1:08.07 (38.66)     1:53.44 (45.37)     2:28.05 (34.61)
 10 Martin, Ryan P      14 SSL-MR               2:29.30    2:28.35          7  
                  34.19     1:11.24 (37.05)     1:55.74 (44.50)     2:28.35 (32.61)
 11 Vecchione, Anthony  14 SSL-MR               2:30.74    2:32.62          6  
                  33.60     1:12.64 (39.04)     1:57.73 (45.09)     2:32.62 (34.89)
 12 Picone, Erik        13 SMC-MR               3:03.64    2:44.92          5  
                  35.86     1:15.09 (39.23)   2:44.92 (1:29.83)                    
 13 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.73    2:46.18          4  
                  36.82     1:21.19 (44.37)     2:12.00 (50.81)     2:46.18 (34.18)
 14 Cruz, Fredrick O    13 MSC-MR               2:52.02    2:46.58          3  
                  41.25     1:24.49 (43.24)   2:46.58 (1:22.09)                    
 15 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               3:15.78    2:52.20          2  
                  35.12     1:18.53 (43.41)     2:12.14 (53.61)     2:52.20 (40.06)
 16 Liu, David M        13 NDAC-MR              3:14.45    3:03.32          1  
                  42.36     1:31.88 (49.52)   3:03.32 (1:31.44)                    
 17 Dogra, Ajay A       13 MSC-MR               3:13.19    3:04.43        
                  38.32     1:26.64 (48.32)     2:24.09 (57.45)     3:04.43 (40.34)
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     14 NDAC-MR              5:24.92    4:49.35         20  
                  29.17     1:03.58 (34.41)     1:39.33 (35.75)     2:14.54 (35.21)
        2:57.81 (43.27)     3:41.63 (43.82)     4:15.88 (34.25)     4:49.35 (33.47)
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           5:24.09    5:13.79         17  
                  31.02     1:09.24 (38.22)     1:50.91 (41.67)     2:32.25 (41.34)
        3:16.29 (44.04)     4:00.97 (44.68)     4:38.35 (37.38)     5:13.79 (35.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                21.88      22.12         20  
  2 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 23.18      23.64         17  
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR                 22.83      23.91         16  
  4 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR                23.78      24.01         15  
  5 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 23.89      24.06         14  
  6 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR                23.80      24.13         13  
  7 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             23.63      24.35         12  
  8 Leary, Chris R      16 SSL-MR                 24.69      24.71         11  
  9 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR                 24.59      24.81          9  
 10 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR                24.12      24.85          7  
 11 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR                24.29      24.92          6  
 12 Gallagher, Jasper   16 SSL-MR                 25.18      25.29          5  
 13 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR                 25.18      25.34          4  
 14 Bachiller, Anthony  17 Marlins-MR             26.70      25.67          3  
 15 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR                 25.40      25.77          2  
 16 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR                 25.10      26.06          1  
 17 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR                25.34      26.21        
 18 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR             26.84      26.59        
 19 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR                 26.19      26.63        
 20 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR                26.75      27.15        
 21 Doto, Chris L       16 SSL-MR                 28.72                   
 21 Piringer, Tyler     15 SSL-MR                 32.10      30.55        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                47.16      49.37         20  
                  23.54       49.37 (25.83)                                        
  2 Conway, John P      17 SSL-MR                 49.19      50.02         17  
                  23.97       50.02 (26.05)                                        
  3 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR                 47.96      51.24         16  
                  24.25       51.24 (26.99)                                        
  4 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR                 49.35      51.37         15  
                  24.82       51.37 (26.55)                                        
  5 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 52.86      51.60         14  
                  24.82       51.60 (26.78)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 50.53      51.62         13  
                  24.29       51.62 (27.33)                                        
  7 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR                50.21      52.39         12  
                  25.42       52.39 (26.97)                                        
  8 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             52.26      53.00         11  
                  25.31       53.00 (27.69)                                        
  9 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR                51.16      53.29          9  
                  25.49       53.29 (27.80)                                        
 10 Ryan, Brandon M     16 VAC-MR                 54.89      53.32          7  
                  25.52       53.32 (27.80)                                        
 11 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.76      53.61          6  
                  25.48       53.61 (28.13)                                        
 12 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR               54.97      54.15          5  
                  25.81       54.15 (28.34)                                        
 13 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR                 53.77      54.23          4  
                  26.19       54.23 (28.04)                                        
 14 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR           54.20      54.27          3  
                  26.34       54.27 (27.93)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR                54.14      55.12          2  
                  25.99       55.12 (29.13)                                        
 16 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR                52.89      55.23          1  
                  26.15       55.23 (29.08)                                        
 17 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR                 56.16      55.92        
                  27.26       55.92 (28.66)                                        
 18 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR                 57.45      56.67        
                  27.05       56.67 (29.62)                                        
 19 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 57.25      57.01        
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)                                        
 20 Lynch, Douglas A    16 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      57.02        
                  27.10       57.02 (29.92)                                        
 21 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR                56.08      57.31        
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)                                        
 22 Marvin, William R   15 NDAC-MR                57.97      57.69        
                  27.90       57.69 (29.79)                                        
 23 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR                 58.08      58.15        
                  28.13       58.15 (30.02)                                        
 24 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR                 58.60      58.33        
                  28.08       58.33 (30.25)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR             58.15      58.79        
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)                                        
 26 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR                59.29    1:00.48        
 27 Robinson, William   17 SSL-MR                 59.37    1:00.72        
                  28.98     1:00.72 (31.74)                                        
 28 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:05.31    1:02.66        
                  30.22     1:02.66 (32.44)                                        
 -- Larson, David J     15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.77         DQ        
      60 False start
                  25.64          DQ (28.08)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              1:43.20    1:47.43         20  
                  24.48       51.71 (27.23)     1:20.07 (28.36)     1:47.43 (27.36)
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:49.04    1:51.91         17  
                  26.23       54.46 (28.23)     1:23.17 (28.71)     1:51.91 (28.74)
  3 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR              1:58.31    2:02.82         16  
                  26.59       57.05 (30.46)     1:29.76 (32.71)     2:02.82 (33.06)
  4 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR               2:00.30    2:03.02         15  
                  28.92     1:00.09 (31.17)     1:32.03 (31.94)     2:03.02 (30.99)
  5 Gallagher, Jasper   16 SSL-MR               1:56.49    2:03.13         14  
                  27.29       58.61 (31.32)     1:31.18 (32.57)     2:03.13 (31.95)
  6 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               2:02.74    2:03.32         13  
                  28.31     1:00.93 (32.62)     1:32.82 (31.89)     2:03.32 (30.50)
  7 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:00.80    2:04.62         12  
                  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)     1:33.90 (32.51)     2:04.62 (30.72)
  8 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               2:11.37    2:09.61         11  
                  28.94     1:01.50 (32.56)     1:36.79 (35.29)     2:09.61 (32.82)
  9 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               2:09.79    2:10.76          9  
                  30.30     1:04.31 (34.01)     1:39.10 (34.79)     2:10.76 (31.66)
 10 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               2:09.21    2:11.07          7  
                  29.42     1:01.40 (31.98)     1:35.57 (34.17)     2:11.07 (35.50)
 11 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:07.37    2:11.46          6  
                  28.85     1:01.98 (33.13)     1:37.25 (35.27)     2:11.46 (34.21)
 12 Leary, Chris R      16 SSL-MR               2:00.58    2:12.08          5  
                  29.26     1:02.64 (33.38)   2:12.08 (1:09.44)                    
 13 Robinson, William   17 SSL-MR               2:09.93    2:15.17          4  
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:39.62 (35.28)     2:15.17 (35.55)
 14 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR              2:17.16    2:16.25          3  
                  29.45   2:16.25 (1:46.80)                                        
 15 Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               2:39.26    2:29.21          2  
                  32.82     1:11.35 (38.53)     1:51.18 (39.83)     2:29.21 (38.03)
 -- O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           2:11.39         DQ        
      60 False start
                  27.64     1:00.34 (32.70)        DQ (1:11.17)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:18.82    5:10.91         20  
                  27.41       57.29 (29.88)     1:27.69 (30.40)     1:58.91 (31.22)
        2:30.33 (31.42)     3:02.15 (31.82)     3:34.17 (32.02)     4:06.82 (32.65)
        4:39.33 (32.51)     5:10.91 (31.58)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                   NT    5:13.45         17  
                  27.75       59.18 (31.43)     1:31.25 (32.07)     2:02.76 (31.51)
        2:35.16 (32.40)     3:08.52 (33.36)     3:41.84 (33.32)     4:12.83 (30.99)
        4:45.28 (32.45)     5:13.45 (28.17)                                        
  3 Conway, John P      17 SSL-MR               5:01.61    5:16.00         16  
                  27.76       58.84 (31.08)     1:30.43 (31.59)     2:02.75 (32.32)
        2:34.91 (32.16)     3:06.19 (31.28)     3:38.35 (32.16)     4:11.43 (33.08)
        4:44.36 (32.93)     5:16.00 (31.64)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:05.43    5:23.01         15  
                  28.43       59.96 (31.53)     1:32.17 (32.21)     2:04.44 (32.27)
        2:37.77 (33.33)     3:10.92 (33.15)     3:44.07 (33.15)     4:17.57 (33.50)
        4:50.65 (33.08)     5:23.01 (32.36)                                        
  5 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              5:50.00    6:00.18         14  
                  29.59     1:03.66 (34.07)     1:40.09 (36.43)     2:17.32 (37.23)
        2:56.26 (38.94)     3:34.20 (37.94)     4:12.75 (38.55)     4:51.11 (38.36)
        5:27.17 (36.06)     6:00.18 (33.01)                                        
  6 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               6:06.62    6:10.42         13  
                  30.37     1:05.64 (35.27)     1:42.84 (37.20)     2:20.16 (37.32)
        2:58.63 (38.47)     3:37.33 (38.70)     4:16.13 (38.80)     4:54.77 (38.64)
        5:33.83 (39.06)     6:10.42 (36.59)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR                53.32      54.72         20  
                  26.84       54.72 (27.88)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 55.81      55.81         17  
                  28.03       55.81 (27.78)                                        
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR                 54.60      55.97         16  
                  27.36       55.97 (28.61)                                        
  4 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR                54.04      56.00         15  
                  27.63       56.00 (28.37)                                        
  5 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 54.37      57.70         14  
                  28.69       57.70 (29.01)                                        
  6 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             57.50      58.17         13  
                  28.74       58.17 (29.43)                                        
  7 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR              1:00.11      58.37         12  
                  29.10       58.37 (29.27)                                        
  8 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.84      59.28         11  
                  29.25       59.28 (30.03)                                        
  9 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               1:01.75    1:01.60          9  
                  30.17     1:01.60 (31.43)                                        
 10 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR             1:02.89    1:02.59          7  
                  30.92     1:02.59 (31.67)                                        
 11 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR               1:01.18    1:02.99          6  
                  30.70     1:02.99 (32.29)                                        
 12 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               1:02.74    1:03.38          5  
                  31.19     1:03.38 (32.19)                                        
 13 Larson, David J     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.73    1:03.74          4  
                  31.31     1:03.74 (32.43)                                        
 14 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               1:03.18    1:03.95          3  
                  31.45     1:03.95 (32.50)                                        
 15 Ryan, Brandon M     16 VAC-MR               1:04.37    1:04.06          2  
                  30.85     1:04.06 (33.21)                                        
 16 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.70    1:06.00          1  
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
 17 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR               1:04.76    1:06.46        
                  31.93     1:06.46 (34.53)                                        
 18 Marvin, William R   15 NDAC-MR              1:04.65    1:06.91        
                  33.09     1:06.91 (33.82)                                        
 19 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:06.24    1:07.12        
                  32.42     1:07.12 (34.70)                                        
 20 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.18        
                  33.03     1:07.18 (34.15)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           1:08.12    1:08.46        
                  32.11     1:08.46 (36.35)                                        
 22 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               1:07.75    1:09.44        
                  34.00     1:09.44 (35.44)                                        
 23 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:12.92    1:11.71        
                  34.73     1:11.71 (36.98)                                        
 24 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR              1:09.06    1:12.38        
 25 Lynch, Douglas A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.95    1:15.37        
                  37.81     1:15.37 (37.56)                                        
 -- Robinson, William   17 SSL-MR               1:02.51         DQ        
      60 False start
                  33.47          DQ (36.59)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              1:55.43    2:00.64         20  
                  28.77       59.03 (30.26)     1:29.96 (30.93)     2:00.64 (30.68)
  2 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               1:58.66    2:01.57         17  
                  28.95       59.77 (30.82)     1:31.22 (31.45)     2:01.57 (30.35)
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               1:57.65    2:05.98         16  
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)     1:34.30 (32.50)     2:05.98 (31.68)
  4 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR              2:01.29    2:06.42         15  
                  29.64     1:01.96 (32.32)     1:34.10 (32.14)     2:06.42 (32.32)
  5 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               2:01.17    2:07.57         14  
                  29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)     1:34.47 (33.09)     2:07.57 (33.10)
  6 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR              2:06.11    2:17.36         13  
                  33.01     1:07.93 (34.92)     1:44.30 (36.37)     2:17.36 (33.06)
  7 Gallagher, Jasper   16 SSL-MR               2:13.39    2:19.95         12  
                  32.49     1:07.84 (35.35)     1:44.34 (36.50)     2:19.95 (35.61)
  8 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR               2:23.70    2:23.39         11  
                  34.10     1:10.73 (36.63)     1:47.28 (36.55)     2:23.39 (36.11)
  9 Madar, Alex         16 SSL-MR               2:19.46    2:26.48          9  
                  34.83     1:11.88 (37.05)     1:49.51 (37.63)     2:26.48 (36.97)
 10 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           2:26.30    2:27.76          7  
                  34.07     1:10.89 (36.82)     1:49.55 (38.66)     2:27.76 (38.21)
 11 Robinson, William   17 SSL-MR               2:26.06    2:34.41          6  
                  36.66     1:15.68 (39.02)     1:55.33 (39.65)     2:34.41 (39.08)
 12 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:28.73    2:37.68          5  
                  36.86     1:17.37 (40.51)     1:59.07 (41.70)     2:37.68 (38.61)
 13 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               2:53.67    2:46.28          4  
                  39.23     1:22.27 (43.04)     2:05.52 (43.25)     2:46.28 (40.76)
 14 Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               2:57.40    2:58.77          3  
                  42.37     1:28.85 (46.48)     2:15.25 (46.40)     2:58.77 (43.52)
 15 Piringer, Tyler     15 SSL-MR               2:45.61    3:21.56          2  
                  43.60     1:35.83 (52.23)     2:29.61 (53.78)     3:21.56 (51.95)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           1:05.64    1:04.95         20  
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)                                        
  2 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              1:10.36    1:09.64         17  
                  32.93     1:09.64 (36.71)                                        
  3 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.80         16  
                  33.95     1:09.80 (35.85)                                        
  4 Madar, Alex         16 SSL-MR               1:05.75    1:09.91         15  
                  32.07     1:09.91 (37.84)                                        
  5 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:09.55    1:11.30         14  
                  33.09     1:11.30 (38.21)                                        
  6 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               1:17.60    1:15.74         13  
                  36.10     1:15.74 (39.64)                                        
  7 Bachiller, Anthony  17 Marlins-MR           1:17.58    1:15.77         12  
                  36.33     1:15.77 (39.44)                                        
  8 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR               1:10.54    1:15.96         11  
                  35.34     1:15.96 (40.62)                                        
  9 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               1:20.20    1:16.29          9  
                  36.67     1:16.29 (39.62)                                        
 10 Leary, Chris R      16 SSL-MR               1:09.64    1:19.06          7  
                  36.43     1:19.06 (42.63)                                        
 11 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               1:18.62    1:19.56          6  
                  37.97     1:19.56 (41.59)                                        
 12 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR              1:16.65    1:20.15          5  
                  35.85     1:20.15 (44.30)                                        
 13 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:28.06    1:29.28          4  
                  41.66     1:29.28 (47.62)                                        
 14 Piringer, Tyler     15 SSL-MR               1:46.76    1:41.54          3  
                  47.04     1:41.54 (54.50)                                        
 -- Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               1:16.34         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.65          DQ (38.83)                                        
 -- Nelson, Jacob       15 SSL-MR               1:39.59         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  48.37          DQ (53.19)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              2:15.50    2:17.37         20  
                  30.49     1:04.84 (34.35)     1:42.26 (37.42)     2:17.37 (35.11)
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           2:28.13    2:23.75         17  
                  30.98     1:06.82 (35.84)     1:45.71 (38.89)     2:23.75 (38.04)
  3 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.20    2:27.01         16  
                  32.10     1:09.80 (37.70)     1:48.51 (38.71)     2:27.01 (38.50)
  4 Conway, John P      17 SSL-MR               2:25.75    2:28.06         15  
                  33.88     1:12.41 (38.53)     1:49.95 (37.54)     2:28.06 (38.11)
  5 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.43    2:30.03         14  
                  33.88     1:12.59 (38.71)     1:51.43 (38.84)     2:30.03 (38.60)
  6 Walsh, Kevin W      17 UNMSC-MR             2:22.91    2:30.83         13  
                  32.48     1:10.00 (37.52)     1:49.67 (39.67)     2:30.83 (41.16)
  7 Sokoloff, Philip    17 SSL-MR               2:27.83    2:35.97         12  
                  35.25     1:14.74 (39.49)     1:55.00 (40.26)     2:35.97 (40.97)
  8 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              2:29.64    2:38.85         11  
                  34.23     1:15.04 (40.81)     1:57.63 (42.59)     2:38.85 (41.22)
  9 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              2:38.44    2:39.73          9  
                  34.62     1:14.80 (40.18)     1:57.53 (42.73)     2:39.73 (42.20)
 10 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:38.84    2:39.80          7  
                  37.79     1:19.35 (41.56)     1:59.99 (40.64)     2:39.80 (39.81)
 11 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               2:49.30    2:42.37          6  
                  36.50     1:17.56 (41.06)     1:59.64 (42.08)     2:42.37 (42.73)
 12 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR               2:34.20    2:43.80          5  
                  36.27     1:18.38 (42.11)     2:00.72 (42.34)     2:43.80 (43.08)
 13 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.43    2:46.05          4  
                  37.00     1:19.64 (42.64)     2:03.74 (44.10)     2:46.05 (42.31)
 14 Robinson, William   17 SSL-MR               2:54.01    2:56.30          3  
                  39.48     1:24.01 (44.53)     2:11.23 (47.22)     2:56.30 (45.07)
 15 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           2:58.19    2:56.77          2  
                  36.47     1:20.07 (43.60)     2:07.41 (47.34)     2:56.77 (49.36)
 16 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR                    NT    3:21.21          1  
                  44.14     1:36.23 (52.09)     2:28.83 (52.60)     3:21.21 (52.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR                55.26      55.06         20  
                  26.03       55.06 (29.03)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR                 54.69      56.33         17  
                  25.40       56.33 (30.93)                                        
  3 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             57.43      57.22         16  
                  26.66       57.22 (30.56)                                        
  4 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               1:04.37      59.28         15  
                  27.62       59.28 (31.66)                                        
  5 Araujo, Kevin A     15 SSL-MR                 57.51      59.97         14  
                  28.09       59.97 (31.88)                                        
  6 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR               1:00.39    1:01.14         13  
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)                                        
  7 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.29         12  
                  28.39     1:01.29 (32.90)                                        
  8 Bachiller, Anthony  17 Marlins-MR           1:06.23    1:04.01         11  
                  30.26     1:04.01 (33.75)                                        
  9 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               1:02.86    1:04.41          9  
                  31.34     1:04.41 (33.07)                                        
 10 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:02.95    1:04.54          7  
                  28.01     1:04.54 (36.53)                                        
 11 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              1:07.04    1:06.21          6  
                  29.73     1:06.21 (36.48)                                        
 12 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               1:02.00    1:06.71          5  
                  31.26     1:06.71 (35.45)                                        
 13 Williams, Matt F    22 SSL-MR               1:04.28    1:08.20          4  
                  32.57     1:08.20 (35.63)                                        
 14 Madar, Alex         16 SSL-MR               1:07.13    1:08.27          3  
                  30.90     1:08.27 (37.37)                                        
 15 Robinson, William   17 SSL-MR               1:03.31    1:08.61          2  
                  31.73     1:08.61 (36.88)                                        
 16 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               1:19.56    1:17.53          1  
                  33.77     1:17.53 (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               1:53.75    2:05.49         20  
                  28.24     1:00.27 (32.03)     1:32.74 (32.47)     2:05.49 (32.75)
  2 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.43    2:07.42         17  
                  27.54       59.71 (32.17)     1:33.61 (33.90)     2:07.42 (33.81)
  3 Campagna, Steven J  15 NDAC-MR              2:10.51    2:12.33         16  
                  28.78     1:02.06 (33.28)     1:37.12 (35.06)     2:12.33 (35.21)
  4 Garcia, Andrew N    15 SSL-MR               2:21.20    2:16.99         15  
                  29.67     1:03.35 (33.68)     1:39.60 (36.25)     2:16.99 (37.39)
  5 Anderson, Carl W    16 NDAC-MR              2:29.99    2:22.00         14  
                  28.63     1:02.98 (34.35)     1:41.61 (38.63)     2:22.00 (40.39)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               2:09.85    2:06.61         20  
                  26.92       58.90 (31.98)     1:37.33 (38.43)     2:06.61 (29.28)
  2 Ruddy, Jason P      17 MSC-MR               2:01.96    2:07.36         17  
                  26.19       57.97 (31.78)     1:40.08 (42.11)     2:07.36 (27.28)
  3 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           2:06.02    2:08.60         16  
                  26.79       58.35 (31.56)     1:38.80 (40.45)     2:08.60 (29.80)
  4 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.15    2:10.41         15  
                  29.08     1:01.39 (32.31)     1:40.11 (38.72)     2:10.41 (30.30)
  5 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.57    2:11.10         14  
                  28.58     1:02.53 (33.95)     1:41.24 (38.71)     2:11.10 (29.86)
  6 Carlino, Keith A    15 MSC-MR               2:08.69    2:11.32         13  
                  25.60       56.03 (30.43)     1:40.53 (44.50)     2:11.32 (30.79)
  7 Dahlem, Branden J   17 NDAC-MR              2:09.21    2:12.41         12  
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)     1:42.97 (39.98)     2:12.41 (29.44)
  8 Larson, David J     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.32    2:15.51         11  
                  29.03     1:01.87 (32.84)     1:42.39 (40.52)     2:15.51 (33.12)
  9 Cicalese, Anthony   16 SSL-MR               2:11.10    2:16.81          9  
                  29.58     1:04.40 (34.82)     1:46.13 (41.73)     2:16.81 (30.68)
 10 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               2:14.21    2:16.89          7  
                  30.04     1:04.51 (34.47)     1:45.29 (40.78)     2:16.89 (31.60)
 11 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              2:20.50    2:18.61          6  
                  27.40     1:02.33 (34.93)     1:45.36 (43.03)     2:18.61 (33.25)
 12 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:20.36    2:22.64          5  
                  30.36     1:05.57 (35.21)     1:49.17 (43.60)     2:22.64 (33.47)
 13 Ryan, Brandon M     16 VAC-MR               2:25.16    2:23.71          4  
                  28.91     1:05.07 (36.16)     1:49.14 (44.07)     2:23.71 (34.57)
 14 Heitmann, Tyler E   15 MSC-MR               2:26.66    2:24.78          3  
                  30.30     1:07.39 (37.09)     1:52.29 (44.90)     2:24.78 (32.49)
 15 Loeffel, Austin J   15 NDAC-MR              2:23.73    2:26.85          2  
                  30.34     1:07.83 (37.49)     1:51.09 (43.26)     2:26.85 (35.76)
 16 Edwards, Michael D  16 MSC-MR               2:28.12    2:28.56          1  
                  30.70     1:09.42 (38.72)     1:53.51 (44.09)     2:28.56 (35.05)
 17 Yankovskiy, Yevgen  18 SSL-MR               2:24.96    2:31.38        
                  31.79     1:10.61 (38.82)     1:56.29 (45.68)     2:31.38 (35.09)
 18 Kosinski, Alek B    15 NDAC-MR              2:34.15    2:35.99        
                  33.88     1:13.21 (39.33)     1:58.63 (45.42)     2:35.99 (37.36)
 19 Lynch, Douglas A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.43    2:41.03        
                  32.46     1:16.82 (44.36)     2:02.27 (45.45)     2:41.03 (38.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   15 NDAC-MR              4:50.68    4:34.87         20  
                  29.15     1:03.44 (34.29)     1:39.96 (36.52)     2:14.63 (34.67)
        2:52.89 (38.26)     3:32.59 (39.70)     4:05.95 (33.36)     4:34.87 (28.92)
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           4:35.55    4:42.43         17  
                  29.30     1:05.72 (36.42)     1:40.94 (35.22)     2:15.51 (34.57)
        2:56.14 (40.63)     3:37.62 (41.48)     4:10.78 (33.16)     4:42.43 (31.65)
  3 Robinson, William   17 SSL-MR               5:12.69    5:19.38         16  
                  34.50     1:15.35 (40.85)     1:54.90 (39.55)     2:34.12 (39.22)
        3:20.84 (46.72)     4:06.72 (45.88)     4:44.63 (37.91)     5:19.38 (34.75)
  4 Davis, Ben A        15 SSL-MR               6:00.01    6:07.85         15  
                  37.87     1:26.37 (48.50)     2:12.40 (46.03)     2:56.83 (44.43)
        3:51.67 (54.84)     4:45.16 (53.49)   6:07.85 (1:22.69)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT    1:33.02         40  
     1) Campagna, Steven J 15           2) Cavotti, Spencer 15            
     3) Dahlem, Branden J 17            4) Mackrel, Julian A 15           
                  23.50       47.72 (24.22)     1:11.14 (23.42)     1:33.02 (21.88)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:34.45    1:36.21         34  
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 15             2) Araujo, Kevin A 15             
     3) Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy 18         4) Sokoloff, Philip 17            
                  24.21       49.57 (25.36)     1:13.94 (24.37)     1:36.21 (22.27)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'           NT    1:42.65         32  
     1) Loeffel, Austin J 15            2) Marvin, William R 15           
     3) Anderson, Carl W 16             4) Kosinski, Alek B 15            
                  25.93       51.48 (25.55)     1:17.77 (26.29)     1:42.65 (24.88)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:44.91    1:42.49         40  
     1) Dahlem, Branden J 17            2) Cavotti, Spencer 15            
     3) Campagna, Steven J 15           4) Mackrel, Julian A 15           
                  26.39       56.97 (30.58)     1:21.07 (24.10)     1:42.49 (21.42)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:48.32    1:48.49         34  
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 15             2) Madar, Alex 16                 
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 15              4) Sokoloff, Philip 17            
                  29.14       59.35 (30.21)     1:25.57 (26.22)     1:48.49 (22.92)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   1:58.96    1:59.49         32  
     1) Gallagher, Jasper H 16          2) Leary, Chris R 16              
     3) Cicalese, Anthony M 16          4) Davis, Ben A 15                
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)     1:32.13 (28.60)     1:59.49 (27.36)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:02.72    2:07.09         30  
     1) Robinson, William 17            2) Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy 18        
     3) Williams, Matt F 22             4) Piringer, Tyler 15             
                  33.04   1:37.06 (1:04.02)     2:07.09 (30.03)                    
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.95         DQ        
      79 Not enough swimmers
     1) Carlino, Keith A 15             2)                                
                  25.62       58.80 (33.18)     1:24.99 (26.19)          DQ (25.80)