Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                Newburgh Sharks 25th Annual, Sanction #: 101201                
                            Blue and Gold Swim Meet                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.36  12/12/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabel Gormley       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.75      32.42         16  
  2 Emily Ahmed          8 Sachem-MR              35.07      33.10         13  
  3 Rachel Rubenzahl     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.25      34.41         12  
  4 Hazel Wilkins        8 Express Swimming-MR    34.35      35.88         11  
  5 Claire Ponnaiya      8 CFA-MR                 38.72      38.73         10  
  6 Nicole Donnelly      8 SCY-NJ                 39.33      39.28          9  
  7 Abigail DeBenedict   8 NBS-MR                    NT      39.88          7  
  8 Anya Pabby           7 CFA-MR                 43.53      41.03          5  
  9 Anna-Mae Nellis      8 Devil Fish-MR          46.56      44.22          4  
 10 Mia Bonvissuto       8 Express Swimming-MR    45.38      44.79          3  
 11 Chloe Ng             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.98      46.16          2  
 12 Lena Wiedholz        7 NBS-MR                 55.23      46.30          1  
 13 Shayla Yozzo         7 NBS-MR                 47.46      46.80        
 14 Sabrina Johnston     6 CFA-MR                    NT      46.86        
 15 Claudia Scala        8 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      47.01        
 16 Caroline Penningto   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.78      47.11        
 17 Oliva DuFord         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.38      48.57        
 18 Stefanie Sommer      6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      49.43        
 19 Meghan Wurster       7 NBS-MR                 53.60      49.62        
 20 Morgan Legret        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.24      51.71        
 21 Payton Goodwin       6 CFA-MR                    NT      55.10        
 22 Grace MacHugh        7 NBS-MR                 59.09      56.87        
 23 Deviyani Patel       7 CFA-MR                    NT      57.85        
 24 Emma Wachtel         7 CFA-MR                    NT      57.89        
 25 Julia Sun            5 CFA-MR                    NT    1:04.13        
 26 Grace Williams       7 NBS-MR               1:10.23    1:12.18        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:09.29    1/1/1990 MARY KATE HAGGERTY - YMID                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabel Gormley       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.53    1:11.79         16  
                  33.90     1:11.79 (37.89)                                        
  2 Emily Ahmed          8 Sachem-MR            1:26.57    1:12.79         13  
                  34.58     1:12.79 (38.21)                                        
  3 Hazel Wilkins        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:21.68         12  
                  37.31     1:21.68 (44.37)                                        
  4 Charlotte Krevitt    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.99    1:24.92         11  
  5 Elana Greenberg      8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.98    1:27.28         10  
                  42.55     1:27.28 (44.73)                                        
  6 Claire Ponnaiya      8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:29.27          9  
                  43.36     1:29.27 (45.91)                                        
  7 Abigail DeBenedict   8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:29.64          7  
                  42.70     1:29.64 (46.94)                                        
  8 Jennifer Reynoso     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.78    1:30.44          5  
                  59.00     1:30.44 (31.44)                                        
  9 Anya Pabby           7 CFA-MR                    NT    1:31.87          4  
                  42.65     1:31.87 (49.22)                                        
 10 Anna-Mae Nellis      8 Devil Fish-MR        1:48.98    1:37.31          3  
                  47.34     1:37.31 (49.97)                                        
 11 Mia Bonvissuto       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.34    1:39.19          2  
                  46.19     1:39.19 (53.00)                                        
 12 Chloe Ng             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.12    1:44.87          1  
                1:01.00     1:44.87 (43.87)                                        
 13 Bering Tse           8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:45.17        
                  48.44     1:45.17 (56.73)                                        
 14 Lena Wiedholz        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:48.35        
                  50.71     1:48.35 (57.64)                                        
 15 Claudia Scala        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:48.50        
                  52.00     1:48.50 (56.50)                                        
 16 Meghan Wurster       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:48.64        
                  52.07     1:48.64 (56.57)                                        
 17 Oliva DuFord         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.12    1:50.59        
                1:05.00     1:50.59 (45.59)                                        
 18 Shayla Yozzo         7 NBS-MR               1:52.04    2:00.41        
                  54.05   2:00.41 (1:06.36)                                        
 19 Grace MacHugh        7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.68        
                  59.00   2:00.68 (1:01.68)                                        
 20 Morgan Legret        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.32    2:03.13        
                1:06.00     2:03.13 (57.13)                                        
 21 Grace Williams       7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:35.15        
                1:13.44   2:35.15 (1:21.71)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.05  12/12/2004 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Ahmed          8 Sachem-MR              44.07      39.67         16  
  2 Hazel Wilkins        8 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      41.12         13  
  3 Rachel Rubenzahl     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.16      41.33         12  
  4 Claire Ponnaiya      8 CFA-MR                 58.62      45.51         11  
  5 Anya Pabby           7 CFA-MR                 48.16      45.72         10  
  6 Abigail DeBenedict   8 NBS-MR                    NT      50.44          9  
  7 Mia Bonvissuto       8 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      50.97          7  
  8 Nicole Donnelly      8 SCY-NJ                 49.24      51.48          5  
  9 Sabrina Johnston     6 CFA-MR                    NT      51.53          4  
 10 Oliva DuFord         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.41      52.38          3  
 11 Claudia Scala        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      52.48          2  
 12 Lena Wiedholz        7 NBS-MR                    NT      52.79          1  
 13 Meghan Wurster       7 NBS-MR                    NT      53.17        
 14 Anna-Mae Nellis      8 Devil Fish-MR             NT      53.51        
 15 Shayla Yozzo         7 NBS-MR               1:03.25      54.14        
 16 Stefanie Sommer      6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      55.02        
 17 Grace MacHugh        7 NBS-MR               1:25.25      55.55        
 18 Chloe Ng             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.87      56.43        
 19 Caroline Penningto   7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.43      56.60        
 20 Emma Wachtel         7 CFA-MR               1:02.57      57.97        
 21 Morgan Legret        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.88      58.87        
 22 Deviyani Patel       7 CFA-MR               1:05.21    1:08.62        
 23 Julia Sun            5 CFA-MR               1:04.22    1:10.95        
 24 Grace Williams       7 NBS-MR               1:15.97    1:12.65        
 -- Payton Goodwin       6 CFA-MR               1:03.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Isabel Gormley       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.79         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.84    1/1/1988 LAUREN JAEGER - LBA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Ahmed          8 Sachem-MR              49.65      45.96         16  
  2 Hazel Wilkins        8 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      48.23         13  
  3 Isabel Gormley       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.48      48.50         12  
  4 Claire Ponnaiya      8 CFA-MR                 50.68      49.56         11  
  5 Mia Bonvissuto       8 Express Swimming-MR    51.69      50.51         10  
  6 Charlotte Krevitt    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.19      51.40          9  
  7 Elana Greenberg      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.57      53.52          7  
  8 Jennifer Reynoso     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.94      53.76          5  
  9 Oliva DuFord         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26      55.82          4  
 10 Anya Pabby           7 CFA-MR                    NT      55.92          3  
 11 Claudia Scala        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      56.16          2  
 12 Bering Tse           8 CFA-MR               1:02.15      57.64          1  
 13 Chloe Ng             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.53    1:04.59        
 14 Lena Wiedholz        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.20        
 15 Morgan Legret        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.74    1:10.93        
 16 Anna-Mae Nellis      8 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:12.40        
 -- Meghan Wurster       7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shayla Yozzo         7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Abigail DeBenedict   8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grace Williams       7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grace MacHugh        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36.24    1/6/2001 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlotte Krevitt    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.29      40.58         16  
  2 Isabel Gormley       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.22      41.22         13  
  3 Emily Ahmed          8 Sachem-MR              45.36      41.80         12  
  4 Hazel Wilkins        8 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      44.09         11  
  5 Claire Ponnaiya      8 CFA-MR                 47.49      45.21         10  
  6 Elana Greenberg      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.69      49.90          9  
  7 Anya Pabby           7 CFA-MR                    NT      50.72          7  
  8 Mia Bonvissuto       8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      50.89          5  
  9 Abigail DeBenedict   8 NBS-MR                    NT      53.37          4  
 10 Bering Tse           8 CFA-MR                    NT      53.71          3  
 11 Chloe Ng             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.71      55.77          2  
 12 Jennifer Reynoso     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.24      57.54          1  
 13 Claudia Scala        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:06.24        
 14 Morgan Legret        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.95    1:19.10        
 -- Anna-Mae Nellis      8 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lena Wiedholz        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Oliva DuFord         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:20.94    1/1/1988 YVETTE SMETANA - MSC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Ahmed          8 Sachem-MR            1:35.05    1:25.17         16  
                  41.64     1:25.17 (43.53)                                        
  2 Isabel Gormley       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.19    1:25.41         13  
                  41.70     1:25.41 (43.71)                                        
  3 Rachel Rubenzahl     8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:28.91         12  
                  40.57     1:28.91 (48.34)                                        
  4 Hazel Wilkins        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:31.81         11  
                  44.54     1:31.81 (47.27)                                        
  5 Claire Ponnaiya      8 CFA-MR               1:40.97    1:37.37         10  
                  43.76     1:37.37 (53.61)                                        
  6 Anya Pabby           7 CFA-MR               1:48.47    1:45.05          9  
                  48.01     1:45.05 (57.04)                                        
  7 Abigail DeBenedict   8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:55.87          7  
                  52.21   1:55.87 (1:03.66)                                        
  8 Claudia Scala        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    1:57.23          5  
                  58.77     1:57.23 (58.46)                                        
  9 Chloe Ng             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.19    1:57.62          4  
                  56.88   1:57.62 (1:00.74)                                        
 10 Lena Wiedholz        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.45          3  
                1:46.00     1:58.45 (12.45)                                        
 11 Caroline Penningto   7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.87    1:58.58          2  
                  59.35     1:58.58 (59.23)                                        
 12 Mia Bonvissuto       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    2:28.83          1  
                  54.30   2:28.83 (1:34.53)                                        
 -- Oliva DuFord         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  54.60                                                            
 -- Morgan Legret        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.40        DQ (1:08.77)                                        
 -- Anna-Mae Nellis      8 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:51.00          DQ (18.85)                                        
 -- Shayla Yozzo         7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.21                                                            
 -- Nicole Donnelly      8 SCY-NJ               1:47.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  57.00          DQ (54.71)                                        
 -- Sabrina Johnston     6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:47.00          DQ (13.83)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.70    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:08.01    1:10.16         32  
     1) Charlotte Krevitt 8             2) Jennifer Reynoso 7             
     3) Elana Greenberg 8               4) Isabel Gormley 8               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:11.50  12/13/2009 Newburgh Sharks, NBS  -MR                  
                         G Williams, J Forbes, C Bosse, E MacHugh          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:16.89    1:26.82         32  
     1) Chloe Ng 8                      2) Rachel Rubenzahl 8             
     3) Isabel Gormley 8                4) Caroline Pennington 7          
                  47.60     1:26.82 (39.22)                                        
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:42.62    1:44.27         26  
     1) Meghan Wurster 7                2) Lena Wiedholz 7                
     3) Abigail DeBenedictus 8          4) Shayla Yozzo 7                 
                  54.88     1:44.27 (49.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 26.27  12/11/2005 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund      10 Sachem-MR              30.64      30.68         16  
  2 Paige Bacigal        9 VAC-MR                 31.57      30.74         13  
  3 Kelsey Levite       10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.59      30.87         12  
  4 Melanie Lattin      10 CFA-MR                 31.01      30.88         11  
  5 Clare Bosse          9 NBS-MR                 33.02      32.17         10  
  6 Kristina Zloklikov  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.69      32.69          9  
  7 Jocelyn Fisher       9 Sachem-MR              32.77      33.13          7  
  8 Desiree Pena        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      33.77          5  
  9 Natalie Ortof       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      34.05          4  
 10 Abigail Gibbons      9 Aqua Gems-MR           34.34      34.10          3  
 11 Raquel Ruiz          9 CFA-MR                 33.03      34.20          2  
 12 Patton Dyal          9 Devil Fish-MR          35.35      34.43          1  
 13 Hannah Fitzsimmons  10 CFA-MR                 34.89      35.07        
 14 Roisin Daly          9 VAC-MR                 36.41      35.51        
 15 Belle Leishman      10 NBS-MR                 35.47      35.57        
 16 Melissa Travers     10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.94      36.06        
 17 Oliva Ting           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      36.97        
 18 Kate Davis-MacFarl  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.09      37.14        
 19 Allie Vela          10 NBS-MR                 38.99      37.59        
 20 Sydney Penn         10 CFA-MR                 36.62      37.61        
 21 Alice Dauchez        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.39      38.21        
 22 Molly MacKenzie      9 CFA-MR                 42.14      38.44        
 22 Lauren Eng           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.87      38.44        
 24 Hannah Soutter       9 SCY-NJ                 41.75      40.00        
 25 Marayam Pacheco     10 NBS-MR                 39.23      40.29        
 26 Nora Bolster         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.07      40.54        
 27 Mikayla Bonner       9 Devil Fish-MR          39.43      40.58        
 28 Rachel Moss         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.72      42.60        
 29 Jinny Park          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.92      42.98        
 30 Angelika Lyko       10 MVA-MR                 42.51      44.81        
 31 Anabelle Johnston    9 CFA-MR                 47.48      45.55        
 32 Kaitlin Camacho     10 Express Swimming-MR    42.15      45.72        
 33 Emily MacHugh        9 NBS-MR                 48.76      46.17        
 34 Meadow Perez         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      46.51        
 35 Jane Tilles         10 CFA-MR                 56.77      47.17        
 36 Anna Rivera         10 Devil Fish-MR          58.55      52.77        
 -- Paige Riker         10 SCY-NJ                 44.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Jamie Forbes         9 NBS-MR                 41.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.30  12/10/2005 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Bacigal        9 VAC-MR               1:13.81    1:07.04         16  
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)                                        
  2 Jessica Freund      10 Sachem-MR            1:10.13    1:07.29         13  
                  32.97     1:07.29 (34.32)                                        
  3 Kelsey Levite       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.68    1:07.84         12  
                  32.90     1:07.84 (34.94)                                        
  4 Melanie Lattin      10 CFA-MR               1:11.26    1:11.35         11  
                  32.93     1:11.35 (38.42)                                        
  5 Kristina Zloklikov  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.86    1:11.52         10  
                  34.19     1:11.52 (37.33)                                        
  6 Jocelyn Fisher       9 Sachem-MR            1:15.93    1:12.64          9  
                  35.16     1:12.64 (37.48)                                        
  7 Clare Bosse          9 NBS-MR               1:15.04    1:12.80          7  
                  33.91     1:12.80 (38.89)                                        
  8 Melina Blezy        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.58    1:14.33          5  
                  34.19     1:14.33 (40.14)                                        
  9 Raquel Ruiz          9 CFA-MR               1:16.84    1:16.14          4  
                  35.24     1:16.14 (40.90)                                        
 10 Desiree Pena        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.01    1:16.63          3  
                  36.25     1:16.63 (40.38)                                        
 11 Abigail Gibbons      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.70    1:17.68          2  
                  37.21     1:17.68 (40.47)                                        
 12 Oliva Ting           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:19.80          1  
                  37.13     1:19.80 (42.67)                                        
 13 Roisin Daly          9 VAC-MR               1:30.62    1:20.13        
                  36.94     1:20.13 (43.19)                                        
 14 Hannah Fitzsimmons  10 CFA-MR               1:15.49    1:20.41        
                  37.01     1:20.41 (43.40)                                        
 15 Patton Dyal          9 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.39    1:21.02        
                  36.31     1:21.02 (44.71)                                        
 16 Kate Davis-MacFarl  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.55    1:21.61        
                  38.57     1:21.61 (43.04)                                        
 17 Allie Vela          10 NBS-MR               1:26.02    1:23.22        
                  40.05     1:23.22 (43.17)                                        
 18 Sydney Penn         10 CFA-MR               1:20.12    1:23.26        
                  48.00     1:23.26 (35.26)                                        
 19 Melissa Travers     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:23.91        
                  39.33     1:23.91 (44.58)                                        
 20 Jackie Marzella     10 CFA-MR               1:25.70    1:25.35        
                  39.84     1:25.35 (45.51)                                        
 21 Alice Dauchez        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.82    1:25.39        
                  39.46     1:25.39 (45.93)                                        
 22 Ally Steinberg      10 CFA-MR               1:24.49    1:25.41        
                  40.31     1:25.41 (45.10)                                        
 23 Belle Leishman      10 NBS-MR               1:22.10    1:26.90        
                  38.75     1:26.90 (48.15)                                        
 24 Hannah Soutter       9 SCY-NJ               1:36.01    1:29.96        
                  43.33     1:29.96 (46.63)                                        
 25 Nora Bolster         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.60    1:30.52        
                  41.88     1:30.52 (48.64)                                        
 26 Mikayla Bonner       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.01    1:31.02        
                  43.42     1:31.02 (47.60)                                        
 27 Paige Riker         10 SCY-NJ               1:45.68    1:31.13        
                  43.30     1:31.13 (47.83)                                        
 28 Marayam Pacheco     10 NBS-MR               1:30.53    1:32.69        
                  50.00     1:32.69 (42.69)                                        
 29 Stephanie Duschek    9 SCY-NJ               1:38.80    1:37.83        
                  45.97     1:37.83 (51.86)                                        
 30 Jamie Forbes         9 NBS-MR               1:43.21    1:38.54        
                  46.90     1:38.54 (51.64)                                        
 31 Kaitlin Camacho     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.77    1:39.62        
                  58.00     1:39.62 (41.62)                                        
 32 Arianna Brancato    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:40.22        
                  47.90     1:40.22 (52.32)                                        
 33 Fiona Walsh          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.35    1:40.40        
                  44.09     1:40.40 (56.31)                                        
 34 Jinny Park          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.27    1:40.74        
                  53.00     1:40.74 (47.74)                                        
 35 Meadow Perez         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.77    1:46.02        
                  49.73     1:46.02 (56.29)                                        
 36 Emily MacHugh        9 NBS-MR               1:52.57    1:49.97        
                  53.85     1:49.97 (56.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.61  12/11/2005 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Levite       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.79    1:16.49         16  
                  38.01     1:16.49 (38.48)                                        
  2 Jessica Freund      10 Sachem-MR            1:18.35    1:17.71         13  
                  37.49     1:17.71 (40.22)                                        
  3 Kristina Zloklikov  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.20    1:19.44         12  
                  39.82     1:19.44 (39.62)                                        
  4 Paige Bacigal        9 VAC-MR               1:32.17    1:21.90         11  
                  39.78     1:21.90 (42.12)                                        
  5 Clare Bosse          9 NBS-MR               1:24.53    1:21.93         10  
                  40.11     1:21.93 (41.82)                                        
  6 Hannah Fitzsimmons  10 CFA-MR               1:25.06    1:26.05          9  
                  41.96     1:26.05 (44.09)                                        
  7 Roisin Daly          9 VAC-MR               1:47.20    1:26.70          7  
                  41.49     1:26.70 (45.21)                                        
  8 Patton Dyal          9 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.00    1:27.81          5  
                  43.47     1:27.81 (44.34)                                        
  9 Oliva Ting           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.28    1:28.18          4  
                1:28.18         1:28.18 ( )                                        
 10 Abigail Gibbons      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.47    1:29.01          2.5
                  42.50     1:29.01 (46.51)                                        
 10 Melanie Lattin      10 CFA-MR               1:25.93    1:29.01          2.5
                  43.13     1:29.01 (45.88)                                        
 12 Natalie Ortof       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:29.37          1  
                  49.00     1:29.37 (40.37)                                        
 13 Jocelyn Fisher       9 Sachem-MR            1:26.69    1:30.03        
                  42.92     1:30.03 (47.11)                                        
 14 Raquel Ruiz          9 CFA-MR               1:35.00    1:32.56        
 15 Desiree Pena        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.68    1:33.22        
                1:33.22         1:33.22 ( )                                        
 16 Hannah Soutter       9 SCY-NJ               1:44.55    1:34.72        
                  46.06     1:34.72 (48.66)                                        
 17 Alice Dauchez        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.52    1:35.10        
                  46.41     1:35.10 (48.69)                                        
 18 Allie Vela          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:37.30        
                  48.07     1:37.30 (49.23)                                        
 19 Lauren Eng           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.76    1:37.74        
                  47.17     1:37.74 (50.57)                                        
 20 Melissa Travers     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.79    1:39.73        
                  48.09     1:39.73 (51.64)                                        
 21 Paige Riker         10 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:40.41        
                  49.25     1:40.41 (51.16)                                        
 22 Nora Bolster         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.65    1:41.33        
                  50.20     1:41.33 (51.13)                                        
 23 Molly MacKenzie      9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:42.12        
                  48.82     1:42.12 (53.30)                                        
 24 Sydney Penn         10 CFA-MR               1:37.77    1:42.79        
 25 Belle Leishman      10 NBS-MR               1:50.61    1:42.86        
                  49.03     1:42.86 (53.83)                                        
 26 Mikayla Bonner       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:46.62    1:43.62        
                  50.33     1:43.62 (53.29)                                        
 27 Rachel Moss         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:44.54        
                  51.27     1:44.54 (53.27)                                        
 28 Jamie Forbes         9 NBS-MR               1:55.11    1:49.39        
                  53.44     1:49.39 (55.95)                                        
 29 Meadow Perez         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:53.65        
                  54.12     1:53.65 (59.53)                                        
 30 Kaitlin Camacho     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.50    1:53.99        
                  54.00     1:53.99 (59.99)                                        
 31 Angelika Lyko       10 MVA-MR               1:58.42    1:59.95        
                  56.15   1:59.95 (1:03.80)                                        
 32 Emily MacHugh        9 NBS-MR               2:15.77    2:01.84        
                  58.66   2:01.84 (1:03.18)                                        
 33 Anna Rivera         10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:23.65        
                1:07.46   2:23.65 (1:16.19)                                        
 -- Marayam Pacheco     10 NBS-MR               1:47.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.43          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Jane Tilles         10 CFA-MR               2:04.78         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.74        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Kate Davis-MacFarl  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.06         DQ        
                  47.47                                                            
 -- Jinny Park          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:51.55          DQ (20.48)                                        
 -- Anabelle Johnston    9 CFA-MR               1:52.95         DQ        
                  55.19                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.11    1/1/1990 MELISSA LEVERY - YMID                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund      10 Sachem-MR              38.97      40.49         16  
  2 Kelsey Levite       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.48      41.09         13  
  3 Jocelyn Fisher       9 Sachem-MR              41.93      42.91         12  
  4 Melanie Lattin      10 CFA-MR                 42.79      43.84         11  
  5 Paige Bacigal        9 VAC-MR                 45.92      44.60         10  
  6 Melina Blezy        10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.06      47.07          9  
  7 Desiree Pena        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.41      47.23          7  
  8 Hannah Fitzsimmons  10 CFA-MR                 44.92      48.01          5  
  9 Alice Dauchez        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.24      48.43          4  
 10 Patton Dyal          9 Devil Fish-MR          48.78      48.83          3  
 11 Abigail Gibbons      9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.69      48.94          2  
 12 Roisin Daly          9 VAC-MR                 53.94      49.05          1  
 13 Kate Davis-MacFarl  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.08      49.30        
 14 Belle Leishman      10 NBS-MR                 57.18      50.14        
 15 Clare Bosse          9 NBS-MR                 55.93      50.42        
 16 Sydney Penn         10 CFA-MR                 48.86      50.57        
 17 Mikayla Bonner       9 Devil Fish-MR          50.85      51.88        
 18 Raquel Ruiz          9 CFA-MR                 44.93      52.00        
 19 Nora Bolster         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.72      52.47        
 20 Jinny Park          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.41      53.01        
 21 Ally Steinberg      10 CFA-MR                 52.26      53.39        
 22 Melissa Travers     10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.55      54.35        
 23 Taylor Collins       9 SCY-NJ                 53.82      54.65        
 24 Marayam Pacheco     10 NBS-MR                 53.73      55.03        
 25 Kaitlin Camacho     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      55.57        
 26 Jackie Marzella     10 CFA-MR                 55.28      55.74        
 27 Jamie Forbes         9 NBS-MR                 56.58      55.97        
 28 Allie Vela          10 NBS-MR                 58.02      56.63        
 29 Fiona Walsh          9 Express Swimming-MR    58.36      59.29        
 30 Meadow Perez         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:01.41        
 31 Arianna Brancato    10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.01        
 32 Emily MacHugh        9 NBS-MR               1:23.16    1:15.72        
 -- Hannah Soutter       9 SCY-NJ                 55.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Paige Riker         10 SCY-NJ                 54.29         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kristina Zloklikov  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 29.78    1/1/1990 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund      10 Sachem-MR              34.94      35.20         16  
  2 Melina Blezy        10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.58      35.28         13  
  3 Paige Bacigal        9 VAC-MR                 36.90      36.23         12  
  4 Kristina Zloklikov  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.03      36.29         11  
  5 Clare Bosse          9 NBS-MR                 37.68      36.93         10  
  6 Kelsey Levite       10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      37.63          9  
  7 Jocelyn Fisher       9 Sachem-MR              45.72      39.64          7  
  8 Melanie Lattin      10 CFA-MR                 40.11      40.75          5  
  9 Abigail Gibbons      9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.69      41.29          4  
 10 Desiree Pena        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.40      41.71          3  
 11 Oliva Ting           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.38          2  
 12 Hannah Fitzsimmons  10 CFA-MR                 41.55      44.31          1  
 13 Patton Dyal          9 Devil Fish-MR          45.90      44.58        
 14 Allie Vela          10 NBS-MR                 45.84      44.91        
 15 Alice Dauchez        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.57      45.75        
 16 Belle Leishman      10 NBS-MR                 47.41      46.64        
 17 Ally Steinberg      10 CFA-MR                 46.87      46.95        
 18 Jackie Marzella     10 CFA-MR                 50.44      48.07        
 19 Melissa Travers     10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      48.54        
 20 Kate Davis-MacFarl  10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11      49.76        
 21 Mikayla Bonner       9 Devil Fish-MR          52.88      50.04        
 22 Fiona Walsh          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      50.13        
 23 Hannah Soutter       9 SCY-NJ                 48.10      51.36        
 24 Paige Riker         10 SCY-NJ                 49.77      51.42        
 25 Nora Bolster         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.20      53.97        
 26 Sydney Penn         10 CFA-MR                 50.25      54.05        
 27 Jinny Park          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.60      56.91        
 28 Arianna Brancato    10 NBS-MR                    NT      59.71        
 29 Jamie Forbes         9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.00        
 30 Stephanie Duschek    9 SCY-NJ                 57.57    1:00.71        
 -- Meadow Perez         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Taylor Collins       9 SCY-NJ               1:02.12         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roisin Daly          9 VAC-MR                 42.37         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Emily MacHugh        9 NBS-MR               1:13.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Raquel Ruiz          9 CFA-MR                 43.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kaitlin Camacho     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.67  12/11/2005 Brittany M Friese, NBS  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Freund      10 Sachem-MR            2:46.19    2:42.06         16  
                  35.11     1:16.31 (41.20)     2:05.28 (48.97)     2:42.06 (36.78)
  2 Kelsey Levite       10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:47.87         13  
                  37.53     1:22.24 (44.71)   2:47.87 (1:25.63)         2:47.87 ( )
  3 Paige Bacigal        9 VAC-MR               3:02.70    2:49.34         12  
                  37.21     1:20.54 (43.33)     2:11.99 (51.45)     2:49.34 (37.35)
  4 Jocelyn Fisher       9 Sachem-MR            3:10.15    3:00.77         11  
                  41.05     1:28.49 (47.44)     2:22.29 (53.80)     3:00.77 (38.48)
  5 Melanie Lattin      10 CFA-MR                    NT    3:06.63         10  
                  41.86     1:31.03 (49.17)     2:26.75 (55.72)     3:06.63 (39.88)
  6 Clare Bosse          9 NBS-MR               3:49.66    3:07.34          9  
                  42.57     1:41.00 (58.43)     2:27.78 (46.78)     3:07.34 (39.56)
  7 Hannah Fitzsimmons  10 CFA-MR               3:25.04    3:07.73          7  
                1:08.00     1:28.12 (20.12)     2:24.90 (56.78)     3:07.73 (42.83)
  8 Desiree Pena        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:12.63    3:12.51          5  
                1:10.00     1:34.35 (24.35)     2:29.50 (55.15)     3:12.51 (43.01)
  9 Roisin Daly          9 VAC-MR               3:12.17    3:13.49          4  
                  44.15     1:29.61 (45.46)     2:29.42 (59.81)     3:13.49 (44.07)
 10 Abigail Gibbons      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    3:16.72          3  
                  43.99     1:32.76 (48.77)     2:31.97 (59.21)     3:16.72 (44.75)
 11 Raquel Ruiz          9 CFA-MR                    NT    3:16.77          2  
                1:29.62     2:28.00 (58.38)      2:34.40 (6.40)     3:16.77 (42.37)
 12 Oliva Ting           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.21    3:21.30          1  
                  46.29     1:35.72 (49.43)     2:33.90 (58.18)     3:21.30 (47.40)
 13 Belle Leishman      10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:31.56        
                  47.03     1:44.02 (56.99)   2:47.25 (1:03.23)     3:31.56 (44.31)
 14 Kate Davis-MacFarl  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11    3:33.16        
                1:21.00     2:00.00 (39.00)     2:47.13 (47.13)     3:33.16 (46.03)
 15 Hannah Soutter       9 SCY-NJ               3:33.78    3:34.42        
                  49.15     1:41.54 (52.39)   2:45.21 (1:03.67)     3:34.42 (49.21)
 16 Nora Bolster         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.23    3:37.09        
                  52.11     1:47.01 (54.90)   2:47.76 (1:00.75)     3:37.09 (49.33)
 17 Mikayla Bonner       9 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:40.54        
                  53.82     1:50.30 (56.48)   2:51.52 (1:01.22)     3:40.54 (49.02)
 18 Sydney Penn         10 CFA-MR                    NT    3:47.30        
                  59.84     1:53.99 (54.15)   3:40.00 (1:46.01)      3:47.30 (7.30)
 -- Alice Dauchez        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:43.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  45.44     1:37.35 (51.91)     2:32.20 (54.85)          DQ (44.98)
 -- Jinny Park          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:10.00     2:00.00 (50.00)     2:59.16 (59.16)                    
 -- Natalie Ortof       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.20         DQ        
                  42.65     1:29.94 (47.29)     2:18.80 (48.86)          DQ (39.79)
 -- Lauren Eng           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:56.72         DQ        
                  48.60     1:41.38 (52.78)     2:41.09 (59.71)          DQ (50.79)
 -- Melissa Travers     10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.43         DQ        
                  49.09     1:41.08 (51.99)   2:43.35 (1:02.27)          DQ (49.55)
 -- Rachel Moss         10 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00         DQ        
 -- Paige Riker         10 SCY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.46     1:46.01 (53.55)   2:50.13 (1:04.12)          DQ (47.05)
 -- Angelika Lyko       10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:04.21   2:08.28 (1:04.07)   3:25.29 (1:17.01)        DQ (1:05.77)
 -- Patton Dyal          9 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.59     1:38.64 (50.05)   2:38.89 (1:00.25)          DQ (46.94)
 -- Kristina Zloklikov  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.11         DQ        
                  36.10     1:18.62 (42.52)     2:09.80 (51.18)          DQ (38.58)
 -- Meadow Perez         9 Express Swimming-MR  4:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.77   2:21.00 (1:10.23)     3:20.00 (59.00)          DQ (59.33)
 -- Kaitlin Camacho     10 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.23     1:55.41 (59.18)   3:03.60 (1:08.19)          DQ (55.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.28    1/1/1987 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:19.43    2:19.22         32  
     1) Melina Blezy 10                 2) Melissa Travers 10             
     3) Abigail Gibbons 9               4) Kelsey Levite 10               
                  34.02     1:12.38 (38.36)     1:46.89 (34.51)     2:19.22 (32.33)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:16.58    2:20.05         26  
     1) Desiree Pena 10                 2) Oliva Ting 9                   
     3) Alice Dauchez 9                 4) Kristina Zloklikovits 10       
                  33.33     1:08.90 (35.57)     1:47.73 (38.83)     2:20.05 (32.32)
 -- Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                  2:40.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hannah Soutter 9                2) Stephanie Duschek 9            
     3) Taylor Collins 9                4) Paige Riker 10                 
                  42.97     1:28.25 (45.28)     2:19.90 (51.65)          DQ (37.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:04.91    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:22.67    2:50.80         32  
     1) Alice Dauchez 9                 2) Jinny Park 10                  
     3) Oliva Ting 9                    4) Desiree Pena 10                
                  43.38     1:34.09 (50.71)     2:25.11 (51.02)     2:50.80 (25.69)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:43.55    2:59.84         26  
     1) Allie Vela 10                   2) Belle Leishman 10              
     3) Clare Bosse 9                   4) Grace MacHugh 7                
                  46.50     1:34.14 (47.64)     2:13.59 (39.45)     2:59.84 (46.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.20   12/8/2007 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Borek      12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.14      27.38         16  
  2 Cathy Tan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.42      27.47         13  
  3 Denali Hutzelmann   11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.53      27.54         12  
  4 Laura Li            12 CFA-MR                 27.53      27.71         11  
  5 Kianna Papele       12 Sachem-MR              28.58      28.49         10  
  6 Alice Morgan        12 NBS-MR                 29.24      28.53          9  
  7 Kai Dorsey          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      28.72          7  
  8 Carrie Bonvissuto   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      28.79          5  
  9 Sarahe Pena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.02          4  
 10 Jasmine Elmassry    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.84      29.10          3  
 11 Claudia Brady       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.26      29.47          2  
 12 Hadley Chang Acker  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      29.90          1  
 13 Jasmine Chu         11 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      30.04        
 14 Aidan Futterman     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.14      30.05        
 15 Madeline Callahan   12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.41      30.28        
 16 Ally Schillinger    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      30.31        
 17 Allison Rourk       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.41        
 18 Katie Conte         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.47        
 19 Emily Bettano       11 SCY-NJ                 30.20      30.51        
 20 Frances Dovell      11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.03      30.56        
 21 Alexandra Rimac     12 NBS-MR                 30.86      30.79        
 22 Kendra Graham       11 Devil Fish-MR          31.79      30.81        
 23 Cecilia Murray      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.24      31.31        
 24 Tanvi Pabby         11 CFA-MR                 31.88      31.34        
 25 Sabrina Mauro       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.56        
 26 Sabine Smith        11 Devil Fish-MR          31.19      31.85        
 27 Rawan Abdelrahman   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      32.14        
 28 Aine Daly           11 VAC-MR                 31.88      32.16        
 29 Sarafina OH         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.63      32.21        
 30 Megan Smith         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      32.41        
 30 Kaylee DeBenedictu  12 NBS-MR                 32.87      32.41        
 32 Belle Ripp          11 Sachem-MR              32.76      32.42        
 33 Meredith Obaytek    12 SCY-NJ                 31.67      32.65        
 34 Sera Knobler        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.95      32.77        
 35 Jill Burke          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.20      33.06        
 36 Miranda Gonzales    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      33.24        
 37 Maiya Leishman      12 NBS-MR                 33.77      33.49        
 38 Lily Marks          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.24      33.76        
 39 Saige Gomes         11 PBAC-MR                37.19      34.03        
 40 Aly Reid            11 SCY-NJ                 38.62      34.42        
 41 Tara Gabriel        11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.33      34.44        
 42 Nicole Weinhofer    12 Sachem-MR              32.09      34.50        
 43 Shabie Achil        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      34.60        
 44 Cassidy Travers     12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.98      34.65        
 45 Emily Mei           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.98      34.72        
 46 Morgan Conklin      11 SCY-NJ                 34.40      34.85        
 47 Hallie Fawer        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      34.92        
 48 Lena Pine           11 VAC-MR                 34.95      35.13        
 49 Lizzie Prahl        11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.65      35.45        
 50 Natasha Lane        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.63      35.47        
 51 Morgan Suchy        11 Sachem-MR              35.57      35.57        
 52 Amanda Lennon       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      35.85        
 53 Elizabeth Dyminski  12 SCY-NJ                 35.31      36.15        
 54 Quinn Garvey        12 NBS-MR                 35.13      36.69        
 55 Kassie Mochi        12 VAC-MR                 39.06      36.70        
 56 Eva Finkelstein     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.46      37.37        
 57 Bridget Ruggiero    12 NBS-MR                 41.49      39.79        
 58 Michelle Diehl      11 Sachem-MR              41.38      40.04        
 59 Ashley German       11 NBS-MR                    NT      42.65        
 60 Nia Jonas           11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.55      45.38        
 61 Emily Robertson     11 NBS-MR                 55.05      54.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.40    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathy Tan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.73      58.33         16  
                  28.23       58.33 (30.10)                                        
  2 Jennifer Borek      12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.10      59.72         12.5
                  28.90       59.72 (30.82)                                        
  2 Denali Hutzelmann   11 Aqua Gems-MR           59.51      59.72         12.5
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)                                        
  4 Carrie Bonvissuto   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07    1:00.13         11  
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)                                        
  5 Alice Morgan        12 NBS-MR               1:02.81    1:02.08         10  
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)                                        
  6 Jasmine Elmassry    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.78    1:02.46          9  
                  30.27     1:02.46 (32.19)                                        
  7 Laura Li            12 CFA-MR               1:01.90    1:03.11          7  
                  29.27     1:03.11 (33.84)                                        
  8 Sarahe Pena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.31    1:04.65          5  
                  31.11     1:04.65 (33.54)                                        
  9 Kianna Papele       12 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:04.84          4  
                  30.88     1:04.84 (33.96)                                        
 10 Jasmine Chu         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:05.73          3  
                  32.21     1:05.73 (33.52)                                        
 11 Claudia Brady       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98    1:05.75          2  
                  31.39     1:05.75 (34.36)                                        
 12 Ally Schillinger    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.93    1:05.87          1  
                  32.12     1:05.87 (33.75)                                        
 13 Hadley Chang Acker  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.22    1:06.30        
                  31.96     1:06.30 (34.34)                                        
 14 Katie Conte         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:06.78        
                  32.50     1:06.78 (34.28)                                        
 15 Frances Dovell      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:08.51        
                  32.86     1:08.51 (35.65)                                        
 16 Alexandra Rimac     12 NBS-MR               1:08.42    1:08.57        
                  32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)                                        
 17 Sydney Johnson      11 VAC-MR               1:08.85    1:09.27        
                  32.80     1:09.27 (36.47)                                        
 18 Rawan Abdelrahman   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.34    1:10.08        
                  34.41     1:10.08 (35.67)                                        
 19 Camryn Johnson      11 VAC-MR               1:09.89    1:10.16        
                  32.81     1:10.16 (37.35)                                        
 20 Kendra Graham       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.30    1:10.85        
                  33.77     1:10.85 (37.08)                                        
 21 Sabrina Mauro       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.34    1:10.95        
                  33.61     1:10.95 (37.34)                                        
 22 Aine Daly           11 VAC-MR               1:15.61    1:11.14        
                  33.84     1:11.14 (37.30)                                        
 23 Megan Smith         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.63    1:11.40        
                  35.70     1:11.40 (35.70)                                        
 24 Cecilia Murray      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.71    1:11.77        
                  34.79     1:11.77 (36.98)                                        
 25 Belle Ripp          11 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:11.92        
                  34.66     1:11.92 (37.26)                                        
 26 Sera Knobler        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.17    1:11.96        
                  34.88     1:11.96 (37.08)                                        
 27 Liza Byrne          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.92    1:11.98        
                  34.24     1:11.98 (37.74)                                        
 28 Tanvi Pabby         11 CFA-MR               1:12.59    1:12.21        
                  35.40     1:12.21 (36.81)                                        
 29 Jill Burke          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.04    1:13.92        
                  36.11     1:13.92 (37.81)                                        
 30 Sabine Smith        11 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.75    1:14.00        
                  35.60     1:14.00 (38.40)                                        
 31 Maiya Leishman      12 NBS-MR               1:15.77    1:14.01        
                  35.37     1:14.01 (38.64)                                        
 32 Kaylee DeBenedictu  12 NBS-MR               1:14.28    1:14.07        
                  34.75     1:14.07 (39.32)                                        
 33 Quinn Garvey        12 NBS-MR               1:14.71    1:14.18        
                  35.97     1:14.18 (38.21)                                        
 34 Nicole Weinhofer    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.30    1:14.45        
                  35.86     1:14.45 (38.59)                                        
 34 Lauren Yuen         11 SCY-NJ               1:15.22    1:14.45        
                  35.71     1:14.45 (38.74)                                        
 36 Lena Pine           11 VAC-MR               1:38.42    1:16.63        
                  46.00     1:16.63 (30.63)                                        
 37 Margaret Lachman    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.21    1:16.67        
                  37.46     1:16.67 (39.21)                                        
 38 Maggie Habib        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.85    1:17.33        
                  36.30     1:17.33 (41.03)                                        
 39 Emily Mei           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.07    1:17.40        
                  45.00     1:17.40 (32.40)                                        
 40 Amanda Lennon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.03    1:17.62        
                  37.15     1:17.62 (40.47)                                        
 41 Cassidy Travers     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.99    1:17.85        
                  36.69     1:17.85 (41.16)                                        
 42 Lizzie Prahl        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.26    1:19.00        
                  37.16     1:19.00 (41.84)                                        
 43 Tara Gabriel        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.76    1:19.64        
                  36.41     1:19.64 (43.23)                                        
 44 Morgan Suchy        11 Sachem-MR            1:22.53    1:20.40        
                  48.00     1:20.40 (32.40)                                        
 45 Shabie Achil        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:20.68        
                  36.33     1:20.68 (44.35)                                        
 46 Natasha Lane        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.44    1:21.09        
                  38.55     1:21.09 (42.54)                                        
 47 Aly Reid            11 SCY-NJ               1:25.20    1:24.96        
                  39.08     1:24.96 (45.88)                                        
 48 Michelle Diehl      11 Sachem-MR            1:33.43    1:28.49        
                  41.79     1:28.49 (46.70)                                        
 49 Bridget Ruggiero    12 NBS-MR               1:25.75    1:30.99        
                  42.48     1:30.99 (48.51)                                        
 50 Ashley German       11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:31.95        
 51 Nia Jonas           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.99    1:53.81        
 52 Emily Robertson     11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:59.75        
 -- Sarafina OH         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.40         DQ        
      False start
                  33.87                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.27    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathy Tan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.50    1:05.25         16  
                  31.88     1:05.25 (33.37)                                        
  2 Allison Rourk       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.47    1:06.75         13  
                  32.36     1:06.75 (34.39)                                        
  3 Jennifer Borek      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.62    1:09.97         12  
                  34.16     1:09.97 (35.81)                                        
  4 Denali Hutzelmann   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.16    1:10.29         11  
                  34.86     1:10.29 (35.43)                                        
  5 Laura Li            12 CFA-MR               1:12.63    1:11.29         10  
                  34.77     1:11.29 (36.52)                                        
  6 Alice Morgan        12 NBS-MR               1:12.59    1:12.61          9  
                  35.36     1:12.61 (37.25)                                        
  7 Carrie Bonvissuto   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.19    1:12.75          7  
                  35.54     1:12.75 (37.21)                                        
  8 Hadley Chang Acker  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.47    1:13.38          5  
                  35.64     1:13.38 (37.74)                                        
  9 Claudia Brady       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:14.54          4  
                  36.46     1:14.54 (38.08)                                        
 10 Jasmine Elmassry    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:15.25          3  
                  36.70     1:15.25 (38.55)                                        
 11 Sarahe Pena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.90    1:15.59          2  
                  37.77     1:15.59 (37.82)                                        
 12 Jasmine Chu         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:15.85          1  
                  37.12     1:15.85 (38.73)                                        
 13 Katie Conte         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.36    1:16.21        
                  37.77     1:16.21 (38.44)                                        
 14 Kianna Papele       12 Sachem-MR            1:16.72    1:16.51        
                  38.23     1:16.51 (38.28)                                        
 15 Camryn Johnson      11 VAC-MR               1:19.62    1:17.82        
                  37.46     1:17.82 (40.36)                                        
 16 Sabrina Mauro       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.74    1:18.15        
                1:18.15         1:18.15 ( )                                        
 17 Sydney Johnson      11 VAC-MR               1:19.46    1:18.35        
                  37.98     1:18.35 (40.37)                                        
 18 Ally Schillinger    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:19.60        
                  39.55     1:19.60 (40.05)                                        
 19 Rawan Abdelrahman   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.75    1:19.72        
                  39.66     1:19.72 (40.06)                                        
 19 Belle Ripp          11 Sachem-MR            1:40.01    1:19.72        
                  38.54     1:19.72 (41.18)                                        
 21 Sarafina OH         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00    1:20.13        
                  38.66     1:20.13 (41.47)                                        
 22 Tanvi Pabby         11 CFA-MR               1:21.17    1:20.16        
                  39.58     1:20.16 (40.58)                                        
 23 Sera Knobler        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.95    1:20.85        
                  40.01     1:20.85 (40.84)                                        
 24 Sabine Smith        11 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.48    1:21.92        
                  39.85     1:21.92 (42.07)                                        
 25 Alexandra Rimac     12 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:22.00        
                  40.20     1:22.00 (41.80)                                        
 26 Frances Dovell      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.40    1:22.13        
                  39.17     1:22.13 (42.96)                                        
 27 Maiya Leishman      12 NBS-MR               1:31.76    1:23.02        
                  40.70     1:23.02 (42.32)                                        
 28 Jill Burke          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.31    1:23.11        
                  41.19     1:23.11 (41.92)                                        
 29 Nicole Weinhofer    12 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:24.11        
                  40.73     1:24.11 (43.38)                                        
 30 Kendra Graham       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.13    1:25.52        
                  42.34     1:25.52 (43.18)                                        
 31 Cecilia Murray      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:26.03        
                  42.98     1:26.03 (43.05)                                        
 32 Megan Smith         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:27.85        
                  43.07     1:27.85 (44.78)                                        
 33 Kaylee DeBenedictu  12 NBS-MR               1:26.66    1:27.87        
                  42.22     1:27.87 (45.65)                                        
 34 Liza Byrne          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.43    1:27.92        
                  42.99     1:27.92 (44.93)                                        
 35 Natasha Lane        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.31    1:29.48        
                  44.23     1:29.48 (45.25)                                        
 36 Lena Pine           11 VAC-MR               1:32.92    1:31.28        
 37 Morgan Suchy        11 Sachem-MR            1:34.87    1:31.40        
                  45.40     1:31.40 (46.00)                                        
 38 Cassidy Travers     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.05    1:31.56        
 39 Lizzie Prahl        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.15    1:31.84        
                  45.28     1:31.84 (46.56)                                        
 40 Lauren Yuen         11 SCY-NJ               1:39.82    1:31.87        
                  46.14     1:31.87 (45.73)                                        
 41 Margaret Lachman    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.88    1:32.17        
                  47.70     1:32.17 (44.47)                                        
 42 Maggie Habib        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.01    1:32.40        
                  46.23     1:32.40 (46.17)                                        
 43 Emily Mei           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.01    1:33.13        
                1:33.13         1:33.13 ( )                                        
 44 Quinn Garvey        12 NBS-MR               1:40.07    1:33.30        
                  47.70     1:33.30 (45.60)                                        
 45 Tara Gabriel        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.58    1:33.96        
                1:33.96         1:33.96 ( )                                        
 46 Shabie Achil        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.64    1:35.47        
 47 Amanda Lennon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.80    1:36.17        
                  46.80     1:36.17 (49.37)                                        
 48 Michelle Diehl      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.24    1:37.24        
                  48.47     1:37.24 (48.77)                                        
 49 Bridget Ruggiero    12 NBS-MR               1:44.56    1:39.93        
                  48.28     1:39.93 (51.65)                                        
 50 Ashley German       11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:46.19        
                  50.59     1:46.19 (55.60)                                        
 51 Aly Reid            11 SCY-NJ               1:45.99    1:47.65        
                  51.93     1:47.65 (55.72)                                        
 -- Emily Robertson     11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:15.00        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:12.41    1/3/2004 Becky L Malone, NBS  -MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denali Hutzelmann   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.04    1:19.43         16  
                  39.66     1:19.43 (39.77)                                        
  2 Jasmine Elmassry    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.43    1:19.52         13  
                  37.84     1:19.52 (41.68)                                        
  3 Laura Li            12 CFA-MR               1:19.91    1:20.31         12  
                  38.06     1:20.31 (42.25)                                        
  4 Hadley Chang Acker  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.90    1:21.31         11  
                  39.48     1:21.31 (41.83)                                        
  5 Jennifer Borek      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.10    1:21.78         10  
                  38.50     1:21.78 (43.28)                                        
  6 Claudia Brady       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.50    1:22.84          9  
                  39.98     1:22.84 (42.86)                                        
  7 Kianna Papele       12 Sachem-MR            1:23.82    1:23.07          7  
                  38.98     1:23.07 (44.09)                                        
  8 Carrie Bonvissuto   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.26    1:23.47          5  
                  39.16     1:23.47 (44.31)                                        
  9 Belle Ripp          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.74    1:24.65          4  
                  41.10     1:24.65 (43.55)                                        
 10 Jasmine Chu         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:24.80          3  
                  41.41     1:24.80 (43.39)                                        
 11 Alice Morgan        12 NBS-MR               1:28.02    1:25.31          2  
                  40.26     1:25.31 (45.05)                                        
 12 Madeline Callahan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.21    1:25.36          1  
                  39.49     1:25.36 (45.87)                                        
 13 Sabrina Mauro       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:25.65        
                  40.47     1:25.65 (45.18)                                        
 14 Sarahe Pena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.38    1:26.69        
                  40.44     1:26.69 (46.25)                                        
 15 Megan Smith         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:27.51        
                  42.32     1:27.51 (45.19)                                        
 16 Shabie Achil        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.26    1:29.43        
                  42.69     1:29.43 (46.74)                                        
 17 Allison Rourk       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:29.76        
                  43.35     1:29.76 (46.41)                                        
 18 Aidan Futterman     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.47    1:30.16        
                  43.32     1:30.16 (46.84)                                        
 19 Natasha Lane        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.99    1:30.47        
                  41.81     1:30.47 (48.66)                                        
 20 Aine Daly           11 VAC-MR               1:36.49    1:32.05        
                  42.27     1:32.05 (49.78)                                        
 21 Ally Schillinger    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.49    1:32.63        
                  46.09     1:32.63 (46.54)                                        
 22 Kendra Graham       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.48    1:32.65        
                  44.90     1:32.65 (47.75)                                        
 23 Kai Dorsey          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.11    1:32.75        
                  42.39     1:32.75 (50.36)                                        
 24 Jill Burke          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.61    1:33.66        
                  45.02     1:33.66 (48.64)                                        
 25 Sera Knobler        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.74    1:33.72        
                  46.22     1:33.72 (47.50)                                        
 26 Meredith Obaytek    12 SCY-NJ               1:31.04    1:34.21        
                  43.91     1:34.21 (50.30)                                        
 27 Katie Conte         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.41    1:34.95        
                  46.38     1:34.95 (48.57)                                        
 28 Tanvi Pabby         11 CFA-MR               1:40.02    1:35.08        
                  45.41     1:35.08 (49.67)                                        
 29 Frances Dovell      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.11    1:36.03        
                  46.52     1:36.03 (49.51)                                        
 30 Saige Gomes         11 PBAC-MR              1:42.21    1:36.37        
                  45.56     1:36.37 (50.81)                                        
 31 Rachael Spelman     12 SCY-NJ               1:42.44    1:37.76        
                  45.51     1:37.76 (52.25)                                        
 32 Morgan Conklin      11 SCY-NJ               1:39.90    1:37.88        
                  46.63     1:37.88 (51.25)                                        
 33 Quinn Garvey        12 NBS-MR               1:34.96    1:38.00        
                  47.38     1:38.00 (50.62)                                        
 34 Cecilia Murray      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.89    1:39.03        
                  46.96     1:39.03 (52.07)                                        
 35 Cassidy Travers     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:39.14        
                  45.84     1:39.14 (53.30)                                        
 36 Emily Mei           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.71    1:39.27        
                  47.40     1:39.27 (51.87)                                        
 37 Nicole Weinhofer    12 Sachem-MR            1:41.76    1:39.58        
                  47.82     1:39.58 (51.76)                                        
 38 Hallie Fawer        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.33    1:40.51        
                  48.27     1:40.51 (52.24)                                        
 39 Miranda Gonzales    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:42.47        
                  47.13     1:42.47 (55.34)                                        
 40 Elizabeth Dyminski  12 SCY-NJ               1:46.13    1:43.29        
                  49.40     1:43.29 (53.89)                                        
 41 Maiya Leishman      12 NBS-MR               1:44.92    1:43.37        
                  50.20     1:43.37 (53.17)                                        
 42 Kaylee DeBenedictu  12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.50        
                  48.46     1:44.50 (56.04)                                        
 43 Lena Pine           11 VAC-MR               1:48.15    1:44.57        
                  50.45     1:44.57 (54.12)                                        
 44 Tara Gabriel        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.67    1:46.98        
                  49.22     1:46.98 (57.76)                                        
 45 Alexandra Rimac     12 NBS-MR               1:47.03    1:47.15        
                  51.24     1:47.15 (55.91)                                        
 46 Sabine Smith        11 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.80    1:47.34        
                  48.91     1:47.34 (58.43)                                        
 47 Amanda Lennon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.83    1:47.73        
                  51.55     1:47.73 (56.18)                                        
 48 Lily Marks          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.43    1:49.21        
                  52.04     1:49.21 (57.17)                                        
 49 Eva Finkelstein     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.61    1:50.21        
                  50.89     1:50.21 (59.32)                                        
 50 Michelle Diehl      11 Sachem-MR            2:03.54    1:53.97        
                  53.22   1:53.97 (1:00.75)                                        
 51 Bridget Ruggiero    12 NBS-MR               1:53.50    1:55.85        
                  54.41   1:55.85 (1:01.44)                                        
 52 Lizzie Prahl        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:57.36        
                  54.09   1:57.36 (1:03.27)                                        
 53 Ashley German       11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:13.87        
                1:02.56   2:13.87 (1:11.31)                                        
 54 Emily Robertson     11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:40.97        
                1:17.62   2:40.97 (1:23.35)                                        
 -- Rawan Abdelrahman   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.02         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.66          DQ (46.62)                                        
 -- Nia Jonas           11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
                1:09.28        DQ (1:25.57)                                        
 -- Aly Reid            11 SCY-NJ               2:09.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.94                                                            
 -- Morgan Suchy        11 Sachem-MR            2:17.36         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.41          DQ (57.78)                                        
 -- Sarafina OH         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00         DQ        
      False start
                  43.60          DQ (48.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:01.14   12/8/2007 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denali Hutzelmann   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.62    1:07.38         16  
                  31.88     1:07.38 (35.50)                                        
  2 Cathy Tan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.62    1:08.91         13  
                  32.25     1:08.91 (36.66)                                        
  3 Hadley Chang Acker  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.76    1:11.31         12  
                  34.31     1:11.31 (37.00)                                        
  4 Jennifer Borek      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.85    1:12.46         11  
                  33.81     1:12.46 (38.65)                                        
  5 Jasmine Elmassry    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.85    1:13.58         10  
                  34.67     1:13.58 (38.91)                                        
  6 Alice Morgan        12 NBS-MR               1:12.29    1:13.65          9  
                  33.01     1:13.65 (40.64)                                        
  7 Allison Rourk       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.04    1:14.55          7  
                  34.37     1:14.55 (40.18)                                        
  8 Frances Dovell      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.34    1:15.11          5  
                  34.60     1:15.11 (40.51)                                        
  9 Carrie Bonvissuto   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:18.26          4  
                  36.38     1:18.26 (41.88)                                        
 10 Kianna Papele       12 Sachem-MR            1:18.37    1:18.50          3  
                  36.41     1:18.50 (42.09)                                        
 11 Ally Schillinger    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:18.57          2  
                  37.73     1:18.57 (40.84)                                        
 12 Jasmine Chu         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:19.29          1  
                  37.64     1:19.29 (41.65)                                        
 13 Madeline Callahan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.77    1:21.42        
                  37.40     1:21.42 (44.02)                                        
 14 Kai Dorsey          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.30    1:21.58        
                  36.66     1:21.58 (44.92)                                        
 15 Emily Bettano       11 SCY-NJ               1:30.61    1:21.68        
                  36.96     1:21.68 (44.72)                                        
 16 Katie Conte         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:23.84        
                  38.25     1:23.84 (45.59)                                        
 17 Megan Smith         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:24.13        
                  40.67     1:24.13 (43.46)                                        
 18 Sarahe Pena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:24.14        
                  36.94     1:24.14 (47.20)                                        
 19 Aidan Futterman     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.56    1:24.97        
                  39.07     1:24.97 (45.90)                                        
 20 Alexandra Rimac     12 NBS-MR               1:24.12    1:25.27        
                  37.50     1:25.27 (47.77)                                        
 21 Jill Burke          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.58    1:26.03        
                  41.55     1:26.03 (44.48)                                        
 22 Laura Li            12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:26.35        
                  42.88     1:26.35 (43.47)                                        
 23 Lily Marks          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:27.47        
                  39.74     1:27.47 (47.73)                                        
 24 Sabrina Mauro       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:28.12        
                  39.12     1:28.12 (49.00)                                        
 25 Claudia Brady       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:29.06        
                  39.98     1:29.06 (49.08)                                        
 26 Kendra Graham       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:29.47    1:29.66        
                  42.49     1:29.66 (47.17)                                        
 27 Meredith Obaytek    12 SCY-NJ               1:25.87    1:29.79        
                  40.75     1:29.79 (49.04)                                        
 28 Kaylee DeBenedictu  12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.66        
                  42.06     1:32.66 (50.60)                                        
 29 Cecilia Murray      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.42    1:32.90        
                  43.35     1:32.90 (49.55)                                        
 30 Quinn Garvey        12 NBS-MR               1:38.55    1:33.26        
                  44.48     1:33.26 (48.78)                                        
 31 Tanvi Pabby         11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:33.53        
                  46.02     1:33.53 (47.51)                                        
 32 Belle Ripp          11 Sachem-MR            1:33.27    1:35.66        
                  43.73     1:35.66 (51.93)                                        
 33 Tara Gabriel        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:37.24        
                  43.93     1:37.24 (53.31)                                        
 34 Sarafina OH         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.66    1:37.30        
                  41.93     1:37.30 (55.37)                                        
 35 Amanda Lennon       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.56    1:37.99        
                  43.57     1:37.99 (54.42)                                        
 36 Sabine Smith        11 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.69    1:38.47        
                  45.15     1:38.47 (53.32)                                        
 37 Sera Knobler        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.19    1:38.75        
                  45.80     1:38.75 (52.95)                                        
 38 Morgan Suchy        11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:41.38        
                  47.01     1:41.38 (54.37)                                        
 39 Natasha Lane        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.97    1:44.76        
                  48.04     1:44.76 (56.72)                                        
 40 Shabie Achil        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:47.36        
                  51.13     1:47.36 (56.23)                                        
 41 Lizzie Prahl        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:53.08        
                  51.54   1:53.08 (1:01.54)                                        
 42 Eva Finkelstein     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.11    1:53.82        
                  52.69   1:53.82 (1:01.13)                                        
 43 Hallie Fawer        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.48    2:02.07        
                  55.76   2:02.07 (1:06.31)                                        
 -- Emily Mei           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.93          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Michelle Diehl      11 Sachem-MR            1:57.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.41          DQ (59.14)                                        
 -- Rawan Abdelrahman   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.94          DQ (50.21)                                        
 -- Maiya Leishman      12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.73                                                            
 -- Miranda Gonzales    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.28                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:16.51    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cathy Tan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.94    2:21.59         16  
                  31.54     1:08.08 (36.54)     1:49.52 (41.44)     2:21.59 (32.07)
  2 Denali Hutzelmann   11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.61    2:26.91         13  
                  31.56     1:11.43 (39.87)     1:54.71 (43.28)     2:26.91 (32.20)
  3 Jasmine Elmassry    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.78    2:29.99         12  
                  34.56     1:14.19 (39.63)     1:55.97 (41.78)     2:29.99 (34.02)
  4 Jennifer Borek      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.72    2:30.13         11  
                  32.37     1:09.89 (37.52)     1:55.69 (45.80)     2:30.13 (34.44)
  5 Carrie Bonvissuto   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:31.37         10  
                  34.37     1:13.67 (39.30)     1:58.29 (44.62)     2:31.37 (33.08)
  6 Hadley Chang Acker  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.02    2:35.08          9  
                  33.98     1:14.02 (40.04)     2:00.87 (46.85)     2:35.08 (34.21)
  7 Alice Morgan        12 NBS-MR               2:45.56    2:38.42          7  
                  32.88     1:12.66 (39.78)     2:01.57 (48.91)     2:38.42 (36.85)
  8 Jasmine Chu         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:39.55          5  
                  37.44     1:17.52 (40.08)     2:04.84 (47.32)     2:39.55 (34.71)
  9 Claudia Brady       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.06    2:40.58          4  
                  39.33     1:19.73 (40.40)     2:05.45 (45.72)     2:40.58 (35.13)
 10 Laura Li            12 CFA-MR                    NT    2:40.68          3  
                  34.83     1:16.11 (41.28)     2:03.95 (47.84)     2:40.68 (36.73)
 11 Allison Rourk       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:41.67          2  
                  35.69     1:14.82 (39.13)     2:04.71 (49.89)     2:41.67 (36.96)
 12 Madeline Callahan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:42.05          1  
                  35.76     1:18.47 (42.71)     2:06.52 (48.05)     2:42.05 (35.53)
 13 Kianna Papele       12 Sachem-MR            3:19.70    2:42.28        
                  36.94     1:17.67 (40.73)     2:04.43 (46.76)     2:42.28 (37.85)
 14 Sabrina Mauro       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:42.79        
                  36.51     1:17.75 (41.24)     2:06.39 (48.64)     2:42.79 (36.40)
 15 Sarahe Pena         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:43.44        
                  36.60     1:20.02 (43.42)     2:07.31 (47.29)     2:43.44 (36.13)
 16 Ally Schillinger    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.58    2:43.73        
                  36.58     1:18.03 (41.45)     2:09.81 (51.78)     2:43.73 (33.92)
 17 Megan Smith         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:47.50        
                  38.04     1:24.36 (46.32)     2:10.60 (46.24)     2:47.50 (36.90)
 18 Rawan Abdelrahman   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.10    2:48.31        
                  41.27     1:22.99 (41.72)     2:10.19 (47.20)     2:48.31 (38.12)
 19 Katie Conte         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.17    2:50.34        
                  38.36     1:21.39 (43.03)     2:13.20 (51.81)     2:50.34 (37.14)
 20 Camryn Johnson      11 VAC-MR               2:58.02    2:51.30        
                  39.86     1:20.38 (40.52)     2:12.83 (52.45)     2:51.30 (38.47)
 21 Frances Dovell      11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.45    2:51.53        
                  50.00     1:17.35 (27.35)     2:11.48 (54.13)     2:51.53 (40.05)
 22 Belle Ripp          11 Sachem-MR            3:14.10    2:53.70        
                  40.75     1:23.33 (42.58)     2:13.73 (50.40)     2:53.70 (39.97)
 23 Kendra Graham       11 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.05    2:54.28        
                  40.53     1:26.28 (45.75)     2:18.35 (52.07)     2:54.28 (35.93)
 24 Jill Burke          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.37    2:55.08        
                  41.03     1:25.96 (44.93)     2:16.36 (50.40)     2:55.08 (38.72)
 25 Sarafina OH         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.00    2:55.22        
                  41.44                             2:16.26 ( )     2:55.22 (38.96)
 26 Aine Daly           11 VAC-MR               3:04.17    2:57.31        
                                1:28.54 ( )     2:19.03 (50.49)     2:57.31 (38.28)
 27 Tanvi Pabby         11 CFA-MR               3:07.19    2:57.37        
                  37.61     1:24.07 (46.46)     2:18.81 (54.74)     2:57.37 (38.56)
 28 Sera Knobler        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.47    3:00.10        
                  45.96     1:28.63 (42.67)     2:20.36 (51.73)     3:00.10 (39.74)
 29 Cecilia Murray      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.70    3:00.59        
                  43.86     1:28.14 (44.28)     2:23.06 (54.92)     3:00.59 (37.53)
 30 Nicole Weinhofer    12 Sachem-MR            3:09.26    3:02.15        
                  42.00     1:28.94 (46.94)     2:22.24 (53.30)     3:02.15 (39.91)
 31 Alexandra Rimac     12 NBS-MR               2:53.67    3:02.76        
                  39.90     1:25.33 (45.43)     2:24.45 (59.12)     3:02.76 (38.31)
 32 Margaret Lachman    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.83    3:03.44        
                  42.59     1:31.32 (48.73)     2:21.80 (50.48)     3:03.44 (41.64)
 33 Emily Mei           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.05    3:03.63        
                  39.48     1:26.32 (46.84)     2:19.98 (53.66)     3:03.63 (43.65)
 34 Quinn Garvey        12 NBS-MR               3:10.43    3:03.72        
                  44.35     1:30.35 (46.00)     2:22.87 (52.52)     3:03.72 (40.85)
 35 Sabine Smith        11 Devil Fish-MR        3:12.80    3:07.13        
                  44.01     1:31.01 (47.00)     2:27.25 (56.24)     3:07.13 (39.88)
 36 Liza Byrne          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.16    3:09.51        
                  46.66     1:34.23 (47.57)     2:31.48 (57.25)     3:09.51 (38.03)
 37 Natasha Lane        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.27    3:11.28        
                  46.53     1:33.54 (47.01)     2:26.74 (53.20)     3:11.28 (44.54)
 38 Tara Gabriel        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:48.11    3:12.36        
                  41.16     1:31.07 (49.91)     2:29.55 (58.48)     3:12.36 (42.81)
 39 Cassidy Travers     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.43    3:13.52        
                  43.52     1:31.95 (48.43)     2:28.61 (56.66)     3:13.52 (44.91)
 40 Maggie Habib        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:33.54    3:15.19        
                  45.90     1:37.16 (51.26)     2:31.92 (54.76)     3:15.19 (43.27)
 41 Amanda Lennon       11 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:15.37        
                  41.90     1:34.25 (52.35)     2:31.81 (57.56)     3:15.37 (43.56)
 42 Lizzie Prahl        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:39.11    3:26.40        
                  47.69     1:36.17 (48.48)   2:41.77 (1:05.60)     3:26.40 (44.63)
 43 Morgan Suchy        11 Sachem-MR            4:30.00    3:27.07        
                  47.00     1:37.15 (50.15)   2:38.35 (1:01.20)     3:27.07 (48.72)
 44 Michelle Diehl      11 Sachem-MR            3:36.57    3:30.71        
                  50.18     1:40.44 (50.26)   2:41.85 (1:01.41)     3:30.71 (48.86)
 45 Bridget Ruggiero    12 NBS-MR                    NT    3:43.39        
                  56.06     1:48.91 (52.85)   2:51.86 (1:02.95)     3:43.39 (51.53)
 -- Shabie Achil        11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.11     1:41.00 (51.89)     2:36.64 (55.64)                    
 -- Kaylee DeBenedictu  12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  41.91     1:32.03 (50.12)     2:27.16 (55.13)          DQ (40.85)
 -- Maiya Leishman      12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  51.47   2:36.07 (1:44.60)     3:17.93 (41.86)              DQ ( )
 -- Lena Pine           11 VAC-MR               3:08.12         DQ        
                  49.39     1:38.78 (49.39)     2:36.18 (57.40)          DQ (45.50)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:48.03    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:55.67    1:53.55         32  
     1) Sarahe Pena 12                  2) Jasmine Elmassry 12            
     3) Hadley Chang Ackerman 11        4) Cathy Tan 12                   
                  28.86       57.92 (29.06)     1:26.85 (28.93)     1:53.55 (26.70)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:07.43    1:58.05         26  
     1) Denali Hutzelmann 11            2) Cassidy Travers 12             
     3) Madeline Callahan 12            4) Jennifer Borek 12              
                  28.12     1:01.51 (33.39)     1:31.53 (30.02)     1:58.05 (26.52)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:56.00    1:58.11         24  
     1) Jasmine Chu 11                  2) Allison Rourk 12               
     3) Claudia Brady 12                4) Carrie Bonvissuto 12           
                  29.82     1:00.44 (30.62)     1:29.97 (29.53)     1:58.11 (28.14)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:00.00    2:05.36         22  
     1) Ally Schillinger 12             2) Megan Smith 11                 
     3) Katie Conte 11                  4) Sabrina Mauro 12               
                  30.55     1:02.74 (32.19)     1:34.27 (31.53)     2:05.36 (31.09)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:01.38    2:08.29         20  
     1) Aidan Futterman 11              2) Sarafina OH 12                 
     3) Jill Burke 11                   4) Kai Dorsey 12                  
                  30.57     1:03.39 (32.82)     1:37.15 (33.76)     2:08.29 (31.14)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.00    2:08.92         18  
     1) Kianna Papele 12                2) Nicole Weinhofer 12            
     3) Morgan Suchy 11                 4) Belle Ripp 11                  
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      2:11.32    2:14.15         14  
     1) Emily Mei 11                    2) Hallie Fawer 12                
     3) Lily Marks 11                   4) Cecilia Murray 11              
  8 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                  2:06.11    2:16.31         10  
     1) Emily Bettano 11                2) Elizabeth Dyminski 12          
     3) Morgan Conklin 11               4) Meredith Obaytek 12            
                  32.19     1:07.79 (35.60)     1:44.07 (36.28)     2:16.31 (32.24)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:24.68    2:22.09          8  
     1) Frances Dovell 11               2) Eva Finkelstein 11             
     3) Lizzie Prahl 11                 4) Tara Gabriel 11                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.63    1/1/1988 SMW                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:05.78    2:08.46         32  
     1) Cathy Tan 12                    2) Jasmine Elmassry 12            
     3) Hadley Chang Ackerman 11        4) Sarahe Pena 12                 
                  31.30     1:08.18 (36.88)     1:32.34 (24.16)     2:08.46 (36.12)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:04.43    2:14.96         26  
     1) Jennifer Borek 12               2) Cassidy Travers 12             
     3) Denali Hutzelmann 11            4) Madeline Callahan 12           
                  37.98     1:15.85 (37.87)     1:45.71 (29.86)     2:14.96 (29.25)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:20.00    2:19.07         24  
     1) Sabrina Mauro 12                2) Megan Smith 11                 
     3) Ally Schillinger 12             4) Katie Conte 11                 
                  35.92     1:14.56 (38.64)     1:48.91 (34.35)     2:19.07 (30.16)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:12.55    2:25.20         22  
     1) Alexandra Rimac 12              2) Quinn Garvey 12                
     3) Alice Morgan 12                 4) Kaylee DeBenedictus 12         
                  36.32     1:23.69 (47.37)     1:51.30 (27.61)     2:25.20 (33.90)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    2:25.35         20  
     1) Sera Knobler 12                 2) Rawan Abdelrahman 11           
     3) Cecilia Murray 11               4) Jill Burke 11                  
                  37.45     1:27.28 (49.83)     1:54.48 (27.20)     2:25.35 (30.87)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:34.00    2:25.46         18  
     1) Kianna Papele 12                2) Belle Ripp 11                  
     3) Nicole Weinhofer 12             4) Morgan Suchy 11                
                  34.95     1:14.26 (39.31)     1:53.70 (39.44)     2:25.46 (31.76)
  7 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:23.89    2:34.54         14  
     1) Lena Pine 11                    2) Aine Daly 11                   
     3) Sydney Johnson 11               4) Camryn Johnson 11              
                  43.59     1:26.76 (43.17)     2:02.27 (35.51)     2:34.54 (32.27)
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:11.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Allison Rourk 12                2) Claudia Brady 12               
     3) Jasmine Chu 11                  4) Carrie Bonvissuto 12           
                  49.00     1:11.09 (22.09)     1:45.82 (34.73)          DQ (27.81)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.98    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katriona Blezy      14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.30      26.03         16  
  2 Bana Hadid          14 NBS-MR                 26.93      26.41         13  
  3 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR          27.18      26.88         12  
  4 Kaitlyn Troy        13 VAC-MR                 27.43      27.17         11  
  5 Yasmina Khal-Laayo  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.34      27.32         10  
  6 Emily Haudek        13 SCY-NJ                 27.47      27.58          9  
  7 Cheyanne Clouse     14 PBAC-MR                28.81      27.82          7  
  8 Jessica Robert      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.21      27.95          5  
  9 Abby Damsky         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.47      28.43          4  
 10 Sabrina Kleckner    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.40      28.65          3  
 11 Katherine Josiah    13 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.67          2  
 12 Niamh Butler        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.01      28.79          1  
 13 Jessica McKay       14 VAC-MR                 30.05      29.25        
 14 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR          28.86      29.29        
 14 Kourtnie Rogers     13 VAC-MR                 30.15      29.29        
 16 Grace Lu            13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.94      29.40        
 17 Marisa Dexter       13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.12      29.41        
 18 Milah Paholak       13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.09      29.55        
 19 Abigail Kasdin      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.70        
 20 Elly Wagner         14 NBS-MR                 29.57      29.79        
 21 Jordan Kelly        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      30.37        
 22 Jessica Bauer       13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.67      30.47        
 23 Claire Williams     14 NBS-MR                 30.29      30.56        
 24 Alexa Sager         13 NBS-MR                 32.58      30.59        
 24 Alexandra Rizzo     13 Devil Fish-MR          30.42      30.59        
 26 Nicole Sickenius    13 CFA-MR                 30.92      30.66        
 27 Emilie Keesler      14 MVA-MR                 31.62      31.51        
 28 Emily Woodruff      14 NBS-MR                 31.05      31.52        
 29 Makayla Stepp-Davi  14 NBS-MR                 30.88      31.58        
 30 Nicole Ostrover     13 CFA-MR                 32.33      31.66        
 31 Alexia Brandt       13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.57      31.92        
 32 Lauren Conde        13 Devil Fish-MR          31.81      32.03        
 33 Nicole Crilly       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      32.25        
 34 Emma Hoarty         13 NBS-MR                 31.41      32.44        
 35 Kristen McNamara    13 Devil Fish-MR          32.50      32.71        
 36 Nicole Astudillo    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.90        
 37 Yarrow Starbeck     13 NBS-MR                 33.05      33.03        
 38 Trisha Pabby        13 CFA-MR                 33.54      33.55        
 39 Lauryn Phadael      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      34.26        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.80  12/14/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katriona Blezy      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.10    2:03.85         16  
                  28.03       59.32 (31.29)     1:31.41 (32.09)     2:03.85 (32.44)
  2 Bana Hadid          14 NBS-MR               2:04.76    2:04.80         13  
                  28.50     1:00.21 (31.71)     1:32.44 (32.23)     2:04.80 (32.36)
  3 Yasmina Khal-Laayo  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.29    2:07.66         12  
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:35.09 (33.78)     2:07.66 (32.57)
  4 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:15.76    2:10.13         11  
                  29.12     1:02.73 (33.61)     1:36.74 (34.01)     2:10.13 (33.39)
  5 Betsy Quezada       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:11.98    2:10.92         10  
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)     1:37.07 (34.04)     2:10.92 (33.85)
  6 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:13.75    2:11.74          9  
                  29.67     1:02.86 (33.19)     1:37.50 (34.64)     2:11.74 (34.24)
  7 Cheyanne Clouse     14 PBAC-MR              2:12.78    2:11.79          7  
                  29.83     1:02.36 (32.53)     1:36.88 (34.52)     2:11.79 (34.91)
  8 Sabrina Kleckner    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.46    2:12.42          5  
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)     1:38.11 (34.99)     2:12.42 (34.31)
  9 Katherine Josiah    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.59    2:12.84          4  
                  30.20     1:04.01 (33.81)     1:38.57 (34.56)     2:12.84 (34.27)
 10 Jessica McKay       14 VAC-MR               2:18.68    2:14.02          3  
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)     1:38.40 (35.12)     2:14.02 (35.62)
 11 Emily Haudek        13 SCY-NJ               2:16.55    2:14.81          2  
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:40.57 (34.82)     2:14.81 (34.24)
 12 Abby Damsky         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.69    2:15.83          1  
                  31.84     1:06.67 (34.83)     1:42.30 (35.63)     2:15.83 (33.53)
 13 Kourtnie Rogers     13 VAC-MR               2:24.92    2:16.04        
                  32.77     1:08.26 (35.49)     1:42.57 (34.31)     2:16.04 (33.47)
 14 Grace Lu            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.10    2:16.93        
                  31.77     1:06.25 (34.48)     1:41.88 (35.63)     2:16.93 (35.05)
 15 Abigail Kasdin      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:17.01        
                  31.61     1:05.82 (34.21)     1:41.13 (35.31)     2:17.01 (35.88)
 16 Esther Chao         14 PBAC-MR              2:19.24    2:20.43        
                  31.38     1:06.40 (35.02)     1:43.30 (36.90)     2:20.43 (37.13)
 17 Milah Paholak       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.51    2:21.20        
                  31.59     1:07.81 (36.22)     1:45.69 (37.88)     2:21.20 (35.51)
 18 Jessica Robert      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.35    2:21.51        
                  31.67     1:08.26 (36.59)     1:45.62 (37.36)     2:21.51 (35.89)
 19 Elly Wagner         14 NBS-MR               2:20.04    2:21.68        
                  32.63     1:08.71 (36.08)     1:45.66 (36.95)     2:21.68 (36.02)
 20 Claire Williams     14 NBS-MR               2:21.73    2:22.60        
                  32.67     1:08.54 (35.87)     1:46.15 (37.61)     2:22.60 (36.45)
 21 Mackenzie Doherty   13 SCY-NJ               2:23.16    2:22.78        
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)     1:45.73 (36.79)     2:22.78 (37.05)
 22 Eileen Mitchell     13 SCY-NJ               2:25.59    2:24.67        
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)     1:47.63 (38.42)     2:24.67 (37.04)
 23 Alexa Sager         13 NBS-MR               2:36.56    2:24.71        
                  32.25     1:08.81 (36.56)     1:46.36 (37.55)     2:24.71 (38.35)
 24 Niamh Butler        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.91    2:25.96        
                  31.83     1:08.66 (36.83)     1:47.32 (38.66)     2:25.96 (38.64)
 25 Makayla Stepp-Davi  14 NBS-MR               2:30.67    2:26.21        
                  34.25     1:11.78 (37.53)     1:49.58 (37.80)     2:26.21 (36.63)
 26 Emma Hoarty         13 NBS-MR               2:27.01    2:28.95        
                  33.42     1:10.81 (37.39)     1:49.90 (39.09)     2:28.95 (39.05)
 27 Emily Woodruff      14 NBS-MR               2:29.66    2:29.15        
                  35.54     1:14.58 (39.04)     1:53.47 (38.89)     2:29.15 (35.68)
 28 Nicole Crilly       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.56    2:32.38        
                  35.50     1:14.89 (39.39)     1:53.66 (38.77)     2:32.38 (38.72)
 29 Campbell Howe       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.82    2:33.14        
                  32.96     1:12.02 (39.06)     2:12.00 (59.98)     2:33.14 (21.14)
 30 Nicole Astudillo    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.12    2:36.28        
                  35.63     1:15.77 (40.14)     1:56.96 (41.19)     2:36.28 (39.32)
 31 Kristen McNamara    13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:39.66        
                  35.41     1:15.15 (39.74)     1:59.08 (43.93)     2:39.66 (40.58)
 32 Yarrow Starbeck     13 NBS-MR               2:44.60    2:42.72        
                  35.59     1:18.30 (42.71)     2:01.40 (43.10)     2:42.72 (41.32)
 33 Hannah Prince       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.93    2:46.57        
                  34.64     1:17.09 (42.45)     2:01.72 (44.63)     2:46.57 (44.85)
 34 Alexandra Rizzo     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.31    2:51.55        
                  32.13     1:09.31 (37.18)     2:06.26 (56.95)     2:51.55 (45.29)
 35 Lauryn Phadael      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.19    2:54.85        
                  36.58     1:20.00 (43.42)     2:08.87 (48.87)     2:54.85 (45.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.92    1/1/1998 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid          14 NBS-MR               1:00.50    1:01.18         16  
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)                                        
  2 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.26    1:05.02         13  
                  56.00      1:05.02 (9.02)                                        
  3 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.94    1:05.26         12  
                  31.39     1:05.26 (33.87)                                        
  4 Katriona Blezy      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.56    1:05.97         11  
                  31.53     1:05.97 (34.44)                                        
  5 Betsy Quezada       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.18    1:08.15         10  
                  32.97     1:08.15 (35.18)                                        
  6 Kaitlyn Troy        13 VAC-MR               1:11.28    1:08.23          9  
                  33.47     1:08.23 (34.76)                                        
  7 Yasmina Khal-Laayo  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.83    1:08.47          7  
                  32.83     1:08.47 (35.64)                                        
  8 Emily Haudek        13 SCY-NJ               1:08.39    1:09.02          5  
                  34.35     1:09.02 (34.67)                                        
  9 Grace Lu            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.67    1:09.69          4  
                  34.32     1:09.69 (35.37)                                        
 10 Abby Damsky         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.66    1:10.40          3  
                  34.55     1:10.40 (35.85)                                        
 11 Cheyanne Clouse     14 PBAC-MR              1:12.77    1:10.86          2  
                  34.38     1:10.86 (36.48)                                        
 12 Kourtnie Rogers     13 VAC-MR               1:11.48    1:11.64          1  
                  35.27     1:11.64 (36.37)                                        
 13 Esther Chao         14 PBAC-MR              1:14.67    1:11.87        
                  34.90     1:11.87 (36.97)                                        
 14 Sabrina Kleckner    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.15    1:12.11        
                  35.68     1:12.11 (36.43)                                        
 15 Claire Williams     14 NBS-MR               1:13.27    1:12.68        
                  35.25     1:12.68 (37.43)                                        
 16 Jessica Robert      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.96    1:12.74        
                  35.68     1:12.74 (37.06)                                        
 17 Milah Paholak       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.54    1:13.08        
                  35.29     1:13.08 (37.79)                                        
 18 Niamh Butler        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.84    1:13.14        
                  35.71     1:13.14 (37.43)                                        
 19 Katherine Josiah    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:14.19        
                  36.05     1:14.19 (38.14)                                        
 20 Abigail Kasdin      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.44    1:15.71        
                  37.25     1:15.71 (38.46)                                        
 21 Elly Wagner         14 NBS-MR               1:17.19    1:15.77        
                  36.91     1:15.77 (38.86)                                        
 22 Makayla Stepp-Davi  14 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:15.95        
                  37.36     1:15.95 (38.59)                                        
 23 Tess Meier          14 PBAC-MR              1:18.33    1:17.38        
                  37.77     1:17.38 (39.61)                                        
 24 Mackenzie Doherty   13 SCY-NJ               1:19.94    1:17.77        
                  37.90     1:17.77 (39.87)                                        
 25 Campbell Howe       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.67    1:17.87        
                  37.63     1:17.87 (40.24)                                        
 26 Emma Hoarty         13 NBS-MR               1:21.06    1:18.24        
                  38.42     1:18.24 (39.82)                                        
 27 Alexa Sager         13 NBS-MR               1:21.32    1:19.14        
                  39.08     1:19.14 (40.06)                                        
 28 Nicole Crilly       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.50    1:21.09        
                  40.55     1:21.09 (40.54)                                        
 29 Priscilla Sinclair  13 CFA-MR               1:20.76    1:21.38        
                  52.00     1:21.38 (29.38)                                        
 30 Nicole Astudillo    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.00    1:23.92        
                  58.00     1:23.92 (25.92)                                        
 31 Garrison Kieselows  13 SCY-NJ               1:29.88    1:24.11        
                  40.01     1:24.11 (44.10)                                        
 32 Trisha Pabby        13 CFA-MR               1:24.09    1:24.77        
                  40.11     1:24.77 (44.66)                                        
 33 Emily Woodruff      14 NBS-MR               1:25.65    1:25.31        
                  42.18     1:25.31 (43.13)                                        
 34 Kristen McNamara    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.93    1:28.67        
                  43.76     1:28.67 (44.91)                                        
 35 Alexandra Rizzo     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.71    1:29.05        
                  42.94     1:29.05 (46.11)                                        
 -- Hannah Prince       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.00         DQ        
                  40.51          DQ (43.91)                                        
 -- Yarrow Starbeck     13 NBS-MR               1:26.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.62          DQ (43.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:31.44    1/1/1992 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Astudillo    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.63    2:31.63         16  
                  45.63     1:37.22 (51.59)     2:31.63 (54.41)         2:31.63 ( )
  2 Grace Lu            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.23    2:41.44         13  
                  37.58     1:18.08 (40.50)     2:00.35 (42.27)     2:41.44 (41.09)
  3 Yasmina Khal-Laayo  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.03    2:43.55         12  
                  37.68     1:19.98 (42.30)     2:02.18 (42.20)     2:43.55 (41.37)
  4 Jessica McKay       14 VAC-MR               2:50.12    2:49.38         11  
                  37.72     1:20.90 (43.18)     2:05.09 (44.19)     2:49.38 (44.29)
  5 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:58.54    2:50.30         10  
                  39.64     1:23.90 (44.26)     2:07.15 (43.25)     2:50.30 (43.15)
  6 Milah Paholak       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.17    2:51.18          9  
                  39.86     1:22.54 (42.68)     2:06.78 (44.24)     2:51.18 (44.40)
  7 Makayla Stepp-Davi  14 NBS-MR               2:48.06    2:53.80          7  
                  39.13     1:23.03 (43.90)     2:08.55 (45.52)     2:53.80 (45.25)
  8 Niamh Butler        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    2:54.51          5  
                  40.16     1:24.65 (44.49)     2:10.03 (45.38)     2:54.51 (44.48)
  9 Sabrina Kleckner    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.67    2:54.76          4  
                  40.65     1:25.54 (44.89)     2:10.43 (44.89)     2:54.76 (44.33)
 10 Jordan Kelly        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.16    2:59.64          3  
                  40.21     1:25.99 (45.78)     2:11.94 (45.95)     2:59.64 (47.70)
 11 Emma Hoarty         13 NBS-MR               3:00.41    2:59.92          2  
                  40.69     1:26.88 (46.19)     2:12.67 (45.79)     2:59.92 (47.25)
 12 Nicole Crilly       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.02    3:00.83          1  
                  42.41     1:28.53 (46.12)     2:15.01 (46.48)     3:00.83 (45.82)
 13 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:01.96        
                  41.28     1:28.82 (47.54)     2:16.16 (47.34)     3:01.96 (45.80)
 14 Kourtnie Rogers     13 VAC-MR               3:02.61    3:02.71        
                  42.30     1:29.02 (46.72)     2:16.19 (47.17)     3:02.71 (46.52)
 15 Abby Damsky         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.58    3:04.01        
                  41.82     1:29.84 (48.02)     2:16.92 (47.08)     3:04.01 (47.09)
 16 Yarrow Starbeck     13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.78        
                  44.12     1:32.82 (48.70)     2:21.44 (48.62)     3:09.78 (48.34)
 17 Lauryn Phadael      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.85    3:10.85        
                  42.59     1:30.93 (48.34)     2:21.57 (50.64)     3:10.85 (49.28)
 18 Jessica Robert      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.73    3:11.94        
                  43.86     1:31.83 (47.97)     2:21.86 (50.03)     3:11.94 (50.08)
 19 Lauren Conde        13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:12.41        
                  43.77     1:32.07 (48.30)     2:21.24 (49.17)     3:12.41 (51.17)
 20 Alexa Sager         13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:19.04        
                  43.99     1:35.76 (51.77)     2:27.05 (51.29)     3:19.04 (51.99)
 21 Jessica Bauer       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.43    3:22.36        
                  44.68     1:36.73 (52.05)     2:29.81 (53.08)     3:22.36 (52.55)
 22 Kristen McNamara    13 Devil Fish-MR        3:26.00    3:22.94        
                  44.52     1:35.58 (51.06)     2:30.62 (55.04)     3:22.94 (52.32)
 23 Elly Wagner         14 NBS-MR                    NT    3:29.50        
                  43.17     1:31.63 (48.46)     2:21.30 (49.67)   3:29.50 (1:08.20)
 24 Emily Woodruff      14 NBS-MR               3:39.51    3:33.44        
                  49.62     1:44.24 (54.62)     2:39.16 (54.92)     3:33.44 (54.28)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.07    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katriona Blezy      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.24    1:02.74         16  
                  29.40     1:02.74 (33.34)                                        
  2 Bana Hadid          14 NBS-MR               1:03.73    1:04.12         13  
                  30.20     1:04.12 (33.92)                                        
  3 Yasmina Khal-Laayo  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:06.28         12  
                  30.52     1:06.28 (35.76)                                        
  4 Emily Haudek        13 SCY-NJ               1:08.13    1:07.79         11  
                  30.94     1:07.79 (36.85)                                        
  5 Sabrina Kleckner    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.57    1:07.96         10  
                  31.23     1:07.96 (36.73)                                        
  6 Kaitlyn Troy        13 VAC-MR               1:12.50    1:08.31          9  
                  32.11     1:08.31 (36.20)                                        
  7 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.47    1:10.64          7  
                  32.21     1:10.64 (38.43)                                        
  8 Marisa Dexter       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.90    1:11.49          5  
                  34.53     1:11.49 (36.96)                                        
  9 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.93    1:11.71          4  
                  34.29     1:11.71 (37.42)                                        
 10 Katherine Josiah    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:11.84          3  
                  33.63     1:11.84 (38.21)                                        
 11 Kourtnie Rogers     13 VAC-MR               1:13.53    1:13.03          2  
                  33.44     1:13.03 (39.59)                                        
 12 Cheyanne Clouse     14 PBAC-MR              1:14.73    1:13.18          1  
                  33.88     1:13.18 (39.30)                                        
 13 Milah Paholak       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.09    1:14.88        
                  34.53     1:14.88 (40.35)                                        
 14 Abigail Kasdin      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.06    1:15.16        
                  34.30     1:15.16 (40.86)                                        
 15 Abby Damsky         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.92    1:16.75        
                  35.69     1:16.75 (41.06)                                        
 16 Elly Wagner         14 NBS-MR               1:16.80    1:16.82        
                  36.01     1:16.82 (40.81)                                        
 17 Makayla Stepp-Davi  14 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:16.94        
                  34.87     1:16.94 (42.07)                                        
 18 Claire Williams     14 NBS-MR               1:16.35    1:17.03        
                  36.45     1:17.03 (40.58)                                        
 19 Grace Lu            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.01    1:17.30        
                  36.98     1:17.30 (40.32)                                        
 20 Emma Hoarty         13 NBS-MR               1:20.13    1:17.32        
                  36.54     1:17.32 (40.78)                                        
 21 Jordan Kelly        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.04    1:19.72        
                  37.76     1:19.72 (41.96)                                        
 22 Nicole Astudillo    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:19.74        
                  37.90     1:19.74 (41.84)                                        
 23 Niamh Butler        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:20.05        
                  36.34     1:20.05 (43.71)                                        
 24 Lauren Conde        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.24    1:22.15        
                  38.99     1:22.15 (43.16)                                        
 25 Nicole Crilly       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:22.28        
                  38.34     1:22.28 (43.94)                                        
 26 Alexa Sager         13 NBS-MR               1:33.13    1:24.29        
                  38.34     1:24.29 (45.95)                                        
 27 Jessica Bauer       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.51    1:24.62        
                  39.08     1:24.62 (45.54)                                        
 28 Emilie Keesler      14 MVA-MR               1:24.37    1:26.52        
                  37.76     1:26.52 (48.76)                                        
 29 Jessica Robert      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.74    1:27.39        
                  39.66     1:27.39 (47.73)                                        
 30 Emily Woodruff      14 NBS-MR               1:29.32    1:28.24        
                  41.30     1:28.24 (46.94)                                        
 31 Kristen McNamara    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.82    1:28.51        
                  41.15     1:28.51 (47.36)                                        
 32 Yarrow Starbeck     13 NBS-MR               1:40.98    1:31.91        
                  42.71     1:31.91 (49.20)                                        
 33 Lauryn Phadael      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:40.15        
                  44.41     1:40.15 (55.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:11.69    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katriona Blezy      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.65    2:22.18         16  
                  30.43     1:06.02 (35.59)     1:49.48 (43.46)     2:22.18 (32.70)
  2 Bana Hadid          14 NBS-MR               2:19.40    2:25.62         13  
                  30.40     1:04.99 (34.59)     1:52.83 (47.84)     2:25.62 (32.79)
  3 Kaitlyn Troy        13 VAC-MR               2:28.91    2:27.49         12  
                  33.03     1:09.53 (36.50)     1:57.14 (47.61)     2:27.49 (30.35)
  4 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.31    2:27.53         11  
                  33.47     1:09.11 (35.64)     1:54.10 (44.99)     2:27.53 (33.43)
  5 Sabrina Kleckner    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.17    2:28.59         10  
                  31.11     1:09.58 (38.47)     1:54.31 (44.73)     2:28.59 (34.28)
  6 Betsy Quezada       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.67    2:28.64          9  
                  30.41     1:23.00 (52.59)     1:54.42 (31.42)     2:28.64 (34.22)
  7 Grace Lu            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.98    2:29.66          7  
                  34.00     1:12.81 (38.81)     1:55.33 (42.52)     2:29.66 (34.33)
  8 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:30.67    2:30.93          5  
                  33.56     1:08.91 (35.35)     1:58.75 (49.84)     2:30.93 (32.18)
  9 Jessica Crumm       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.58    2:31.75          4  
                  34.16     1:13.67 (39.51)     1:56.15 (42.48)     2:31.75 (35.60)
 10 Kourtnie Rogers     13 VAC-MR               2:35.04    2:33.13          3  
                  34.59     1:14.03 (39.44)     2:00.08 (46.05)     2:33.13 (33.05)
 11 Cheyanne Clouse     14 PBAC-MR              2:31.79    2:33.17          2  
                  34.62     1:12.66 (38.04)     1:58.28 (45.62)     2:33.17 (34.89)
 12 Makayla Stepp-Davi  14 NBS-MR               2:36.70    2:33.67          1  
                  34.61     1:15.85 (41.24)     1:58.32 (42.47)     2:33.67 (35.35)
 13 Milah Paholak       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.79    2:35.07        
                  33.53     1:13.13 (39.60)     1:58.15 (45.02)     2:35.07 (36.92)
 14 Abby Damsky         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.14    2:36.01        
                  35.38     1:14.47 (39.09)     2:03.37 (48.90)     2:36.01 (32.64)
 15 Emily Haudek        13 SCY-NJ               2:32.21    2:36.15        
                  33.52     1:12.20 (38.68)     2:02.34 (50.14)     2:36.15 (33.81)
 16 Elly Wagner         14 NBS-MR               2:37.84    2:39.38        
                  35.84     1:16.38 (40.54)     2:04.53 (48.15)     2:39.38 (34.85)
 17 Niamh Butler        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.41    2:40.33        
                  37.39     1:18.68 (41.29)     2:03.94 (45.26)     2:40.33 (36.39)
 18 Emma Hoarty         13 NBS-MR               2:41.54    2:43.23        
                  36.02     1:17.62 (41.60)     2:05.23 (47.61)     2:43.23 (38.00)
 19 Katherine Josiah    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.69    2:43.38        
                  34.56     1:14.52 (39.96)     2:08.25 (53.73)     2:43.38 (35.13)
 20 Mackenzie Doherty   13 SCY-NJ               2:39.16    2:43.62        
                  35.85     1:17.66 (41.81)     2:05.62 (47.96)     2:43.62 (38.00)
 21 Jessica McKay       14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:43.84        
                  39.87     1:22.92 (43.05)     2:07.55 (44.63)     2:43.84 (36.29)
 22 Claire Williams     14 NBS-MR               2:43.06    2:44.83        
                  35.90     1:18.74 (42.84)     2:07.34 (48.60)     2:44.83 (37.49)
 23 Jessica Robert      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.58    2:45.25        
                  39.68     1:19.19 (39.51)     2:10.98 (51.79)     2:45.25 (34.27)
 24 Abigail Kasdin      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.72    2:45.74        
                  35.51     1:16.63 (41.12)     2:09.70 (53.07)     2:45.74 (36.04)
 25 Campbell Howe       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.62    2:47.45        
                  37.02     1:33.00 (55.98)     2:09.45 (36.45)     2:47.45 (38.00)
 26 Nicole Crilly       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.80    2:48.96        
                  38.46     1:21.30 (42.84)     2:09.96 (48.66)     2:48.96 (39.00)
 27 Alexa Sager         13 NBS-MR               2:55.03    2:49.06        
                  40.25     1:21.71 (41.46)     2:12.04 (50.33)     2:49.06 (37.02)
 28 Alexia Brandt       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.98    2:50.67        
                  37.86     1:20.92 (43.06)     2:13.51 (52.59)     2:50.67 (37.16)
 29 Eileen Mitchell     13 SCY-NJ               2:47.43    2:52.45        
                  40.64     1:23.71 (43.07)     2:14.69 (50.98)     2:52.45 (37.76)
 30 Yarrow Starbeck     13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:53.36        
                  40.67     1:27.19 (46.52)     2:16.04 (48.85)     2:53.36 (37.32)
 31 Tess Meier          14 PBAC-MR              2:48.01    2:53.63        
                  39.08     1:20.36 (41.28)     2:14.95 (54.59)     2:53.63 (38.68)
 32 Nicole Astudillo    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.00    2:53.81        
                  37.16     1:23.76 (46.60)     2:15.01 (51.25)     2:53.81 (38.80)
 33 Emily Woodruff      14 NBS-MR               2:54.91    2:56.25        
                  40.47     1:26.39 (45.92)     2:19.99 (53.60)     2:56.25 (36.26)
 34 Garrison Kieselows  13 SCY-NJ               2:55.17    2:56.37        
                  38.91     1:24.20 (45.29)     2:16.81 (52.61)     2:56.37 (39.56)
 35 Kristen McNamara    13 Devil Fish-MR        3:02.58    2:56.65        
                  41.14     1:29.98 (48.84)     2:19.98 (50.00)     2:56.65 (36.67)
 36 Alexandra Rizzo     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.53    2:56.93        
                  43.73     1:31.05 (47.32)     2:18.69 (47.64)     2:56.93 (38.24)
 37 Hannah Prince       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.04    3:00.23        
                  38.41     1:24.54 (46.13)     2:18.61 (54.07)     3:00.23 (41.62)
 38 Priscilla Sinclair  13 CFA-MR                    NT    3:00.59        
                  41.77     1:26.28 (44.51)     2:19.01 (52.73)     3:00.59 (41.58)
 39 Lauryn Phadael      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:16.61        
                  45.94     1:36.79 (50.85)     2:30.51 (53.72)     3:16.61 (46.10)
 -- Trisha Pabby        13 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.95     1:32.17 (47.22)     2:28.85 (56.68)          DQ (42.15)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:48.13    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:21.28    4:10.34         32  
     1) Jessica Robert 13               2) Sabrina Kleckner 13            
     3) Abby Damsky 14                  4) Yasmina Khal-Laayoun 14        
                  30.14   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:21.68 (16.83)   2:06.17 (1:01.32)
        2:21.41 (15.24)   3:09.60 (1:03.43)     3:38.01 (28.41)   4:10.34 (1:00.74)
  2 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             4:07.20    4:20.12         26  
     1) Megan Pagano 14                 2) Alexandra Rizzo 13             
     3) Lauren Conde 13                 4) Danielle Fergus 13             
                  30.32   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.47 (32.09)   2:23.00 (1:19.62)
         2:25.41 (2.41)     2:46.37 (23.37)     3:30.88 (44.51)   4:20.12 (1:33.75)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:08.13    4:20.52         24  
     1) Milah Paholak 13                2) Jordan Kelly 13                
     3) Abigail Kasdin 14               4) Grace Lu 13                    
                  31.40   1:06.41 (1:06.41)     1:38.56 (32.15)   2:13.01 (1:06.60)
        2:31.38 (18.37)     3:13.00 (59.99)      3:17.43 (4.43)   4:20.52 (1:07.52)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:15.43         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer
     1) Katriona Blezy 14               2) Jessica Bauer 13               
     3) Alexia Brandt 13                4) Marisa Dexter 13               
                  27.24   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:39.43 (25.89)   2:15.10 (1:01.56)
        2:46.78 (31.68)   3:29.80 (1:14.70)     3:56.10 (26.30)        DQ (1:01.96)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:15.11    1/1/2000 NBS   A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             4:39.95    4:36.58         32  
     1) Megan Pagano 14                 2) Alexandra Rizzo 13             
     3) Betsy Quezada 14                4) Danielle Fergus 13             
                  31.74   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:46.28 (40.08)   2:33.07 (1:26.87)
        3:03.53 (30.46)   3:39.30 (1:06.23)     4:06.07 (26.77)     4:36.58 (57.28)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:56.44    4:39.76         26  
     1) Claire Williams 14              2) Makayla Stepp-Davis 14         
     3) Bana Hadid 14                   4) Elly Wagner 14                 
                  37.07   1:15.87 (1:15.87)     1:53.02 (37.15)   2:34.08 (1:18.21)
        3:02.59 (28.51)   3:36.60 (1:02.52)     4:06.39 (29.79)   4:39.76 (1:03.16)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:56.35    4:54.46         24  
     1) Abby Damsky 14                  2) Milah Paholak 13               
     3) Nicole Astudillo 13             4) Abigail Kasdin 14              
                  34.25   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:48.30 (38.61)   2:30.99 (1:21.30)
        3:07.27 (36.28)   3:57.85 (1:26.86)     4:20.76 (22.91)     4:54.46 (56.61)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.17    1/1/1998 BROOKE DAVEY - NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Reynoso     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.05      25.72         16  
  2 Amanda York         17 NBS-MR                 26.07      26.46         13  
  3 Keannie Rodriguez   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32      26.98         12  
  4 Julissa Quezada     14 PBAC-MR                27.42      27.36         11  
  5 Samantha Dexter     15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.50      27.52         10  
  6 Sophia Diserio      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.32      27.65          9  
  7 Cassandra Vondrak   17 NBS-MR                 26.90      27.75          7  
  8 Lauren Daly         16 PBAC-MR                27.82      28.13          5  
  9 Courtney Hallinan   17 PBAC-MR                28.51      28.16          4  
 10 Katelyn Bauersachs  15 PBAC-MR                28.43      28.18          3  
 11 Patricia Colton     15 VAC-MR                 27.64      28.24          2  
 12 Hannah Muller       13 PBAC-MR                28.61      28.39          1  
 13 Lindsay White       15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.30      28.55        
 14 Ellen McTigue       15 Devil Fish-MR          28.04      28.73        
 15 Emily Hovey         15 NBS-MR                 27.95      28.81        
 15 Kathleen Mullaney   16 Devil Fish-MR          28.46      28.81        
 17 Marina DiCocco      16 NBS-MR                    NT      29.06        
 18 Erica Palladino     16 Express Swimming-MR    29.47      29.32        
 19 Kathleen Fitzgeral  17 Aqua Gems-MR           29.09      29.45        
 20 Liz Stewart         15 PBAC-MR                29.14      29.46        
 21 Blaire Deziel       18 Silver Streaks-MR      28.94      29.51        
 22 Emily Kessler       15 NBS-MR                 29.53      29.69        
 23 Jackie McKenly      16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.44      30.16        
 24 Erin Fitzgerald     15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.24        
 25 Chrissy O'Loughlin  17 MVA-MR                 31.22      30.54        
 26 Lindsay Harris      15 CFA-MR                 30.89      30.67        
 27 Katie Boncek        14 PBAC-MR                31.19      31.27        
 28 Olivia Leger        11 MVA-MR                 30.62      31.32        
 29 Kate Nienaltow      17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      31.56        
 30 Roneyce Jonas       16 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      31.71        
 31 Jillian Dolce       12 MVA-MR                 30.56      31.74        
 32 Melanie Santos      16 MVA-MR                 32.49      32.39        
 33 Katherine Peters    12 MVA-MR                 33.28      33.49        
 34 Mary Watson         15 PBAC-MR                32.97      34.08        
 35 Heather Raleigh     11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.04      34.22        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.12    1/5/2003 Kierstin Koronowicz, NBS -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     15 NBS-MR                 53.50      53.81         16  
                  26.37       53.81 (27.44)                                        
  2 Keannie Rodriguez   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.65      57.06         13  
                  27.27       57.06 (29.79)                                        
  3 Jessica Crumm       13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.24      58.94         12  
                  28.07       58.94 (30.87)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Troy        13 VAC-MR               1:01.82      59.22         11  
                  28.18       59.22 (31.04)                                        
  5 Kathleen Mullaney   16 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.29      59.73         10  
                  28.88       59.73 (30.85)                                        
  6 Ellen McTigue       15 Devil Fish-MR          59.69      59.93          9  
                  28.82       59.93 (31.11)                                        
  7 Adrianna Martinez   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.27    1:00.30          7  
                  28.36     1:00.30 (31.94)                                        
  8 Courtney Hallinan   17 PBAC-MR                59.89    1:00.32          5  
                  28.96     1:00.32 (31.36)                                        
  9 Emily Hovey         15 NBS-MR               1:00.17    1:00.39          4  
                  29.19     1:00.39 (31.20)                                        
 10 Lindsay White       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.70    1:01.19          3  
                  29.45     1:01.19 (31.74)                                        
 11 Patricia Colton     15 VAC-MR                 58.91    1:01.31          2  
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)                                        
 12 Sophia Diserio      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.72    1:01.56          1  
                  29.63     1:01.56 (31.93)                                        
 13 Sarah Zwart         15 PBAC-MR              1:06.34    1:01.65        
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)                                        
 14 Katherine Schmitt   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.32    1:03.05        
                  29.48     1:03.05 (33.57)                                        
 15 Chrissy Freund      17 SCY-NJ               1:04.87    1:04.17        
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)                                        
 16 Blaire Deziel       18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.80    1:04.24        
                  30.56     1:04.24 (33.68)                                        
 17 Marina DiCocco      16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:04.61        
                  30.12     1:04.61 (34.49)                                        
 18 Rosie Schmitt       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.95    1:06.82        
                  32.62     1:06.82 (34.20)                                        
 19 Tess Meier          14 PBAC-MR              1:07.03    1:08.30        
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)                                        
 20 Priscilla Sinclair  13 CFA-MR               1:08.57    1:08.64        
                  31.63     1:08.64 (37.01)                                        
 21 Alexia Brandt       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.09    1:09.43        
                  32.20     1:09.43 (37.23)                                        
 22 Garrison Kieselows  13 SCY-NJ               1:12.28    1:11.55        
                  33.14     1:11.55 (38.41)                                        
 23 Roneyce Jonas       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.52    1:12.16        
                  34.02     1:12.16 (38.14)                                        
 24 Trisha Pabby        13 CFA-MR               1:13.21    1:14.23        
                  34.86     1:14.23 (39.37)                                        
 25 Heather Raleigh     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.97    1:17.46        
                  36.45     1:17.46 (41.01)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.42    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     15 NBS-MR               1:02.48    1:03.08         16  
                  30.97     1:03.08 (32.11)                                        
  2 Emily Hovey         15 NBS-MR               1:00.27    1:04.22         13  
                  31.47     1:04.22 (32.75)                                        
  3 Ellen McTigue       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.25    1:06.66         12  
                  32.54     1:06.66 (34.12)                                        
  4 Lindsay White       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.07    1:07.44         11  
                  33.20     1:07.44 (34.24)                                        
  5 Adrianna Martinez   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.78    1:09.41         10  
                  33.39     1:09.41 (36.02)                                        
  6 Courtney Hallinan   17 PBAC-MR              1:10.28    1:10.71          9  
                  33.70     1:10.71 (37.01)                                        
  7 Patricia Colton     15 VAC-MR               1:07.25    1:11.34          7  
                  34.48     1:11.34 (36.86)                                        
  8 Kathleen Mullaney   16 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.01    1:12.00          5  
                  34.94     1:12.00 (37.06)                                        
  9 Keannie Rodriguez   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.67    1:13.95          4  
                  34.86     1:13.95 (39.09)                                        
 10 Sophia Diserio      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.57    1:14.16          3  
                  36.02     1:14.16 (38.14)                                        
 11 Blaire Deziel       18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.66    1:14.40          2  
                  36.04     1:14.40 (38.36)                                        
 12 Sarah Zwart         15 PBAC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.45          1  
                  37.14     1:15.45 (38.31)                                        
 13 Katherine Schmitt   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.34    1:16.11        
                  36.33     1:16.11 (39.78)                                        
 14 Eileen Mitchell     13 SCY-NJ               1:18.77    1:19.92        
                  37.99     1:19.92 (41.93)                                        
 15 Rosie Schmitt       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.71    1:20.50        
                  38.65     1:20.50 (41.85)                                        
 16 Roneyce Jonas       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.66    1:52.22        
                1:29.11     1:52.22 (23.11)                                        
 -- Marina DiCocco      16 NBS-MR               1:15.28         DQ        
                  35.29          DQ (37.51)                                        
 -- Heather Raleigh     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.63         DQ        
                1:27.42          DQ (19.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.91    1/1/2000 COREY BERG - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid          14 NBS-MR               2:10.96    2:12.17         16  
                  30.93     1:04.61 (33.68)     1:38.47 (33.86)     2:12.17 (33.70)
  2 Cathy Tan           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:17.98         13  
                  31.77     1:06.66 (34.89)     1:42.71 (36.05)     2:17.98 (35.27)
  3 Emily Hovey         15 NBS-MR                    NT    2:18.47         12  
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)     1:42.78 (35.73)     2:18.47 (35.69)
  4 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR        2:21.50    2:22.40         11  
                  32.99     1:08.92 (35.93)     1:46.35 (37.43)     2:22.40 (36.05)
  5 Ellen McTigue       15 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.00    2:24.51         10  
                  33.66     1:09.64 (35.98)     1:47.42 (37.78)     2:24.51 (37.09)
  6 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:32.86    2:25.16          9  
                  33.84   2:09.00 (1:35.16)      2:11.00 (2.00)     2:25.16 (14.16)
  7 Betsy Quezada       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.31    2:28.50          7  
                  34.99     1:12.60 (37.61)     1:50.58 (37.98)     2:28.50 (37.92)
  8 Amanda York         17 NBS-MR               2:27.75    2:29.33          5  
                  35.05     1:12.46 (37.41)     1:51.28 (38.82)     2:29.33 (38.05)
  9 Jarleen Pena        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.39    2:32.67          4  
                  35.34     1:13.87 (38.53)     1:53.70 (39.83)     2:32.67 (38.97)
 10 Claire Williams     14 NBS-MR               2:36.97    2:33.62          3  
                  35.78     1:14.31 (38.53)     1:54.69 (40.38)     2:33.62 (38.93)
 11 Kathleen Mullaney   16 Devil Fish-MR        2:36.06    2:37.26          2  
                  36.34     1:15.44 (39.10)     1:56.58 (41.14)     2:37.26 (40.68)
 12 Chrissy O'Loughlin  17 MVA-MR               2:55.44    2:47.05          1  
                  39.71     1:22.27 (42.56)     2:04.41 (42.14)     2:47.05 (42.64)
 13 Nicole Weinhofer    12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:55.21        
                  41.89     1:26.19 (44.30)     2:11.03 (44.84)     2:55.21 (44.18)
 14 Melanie Santos      16 MVA-MR               3:33.33    2:58.06        
                  41.62     1:25.91 (44.29)     2:12.08 (46.17)     2:58.06 (45.98)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:07.06    1/1/1998 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Reynoso     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:09.71         16  
                  32.69     1:09.71 (37.02)                                        
  2 Lauren Daly         16 PBAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.02         13  
                  35.41     1:15.02 (39.61)                                        
  3 Cassandra Vondrak   17 NBS-MR               1:14.59    1:16.11         12  
                  35.70     1:16.11 (40.41)                                        
  4 Emily Hovey         15 NBS-MR               1:10.14    1:16.25         11  
                  36.27     1:16.25 (39.98)                                        
  5 Katriona Blezy      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.50    1:16.29         10  
                  36.51     1:16.29 (39.78)                                        
  6 Keannie Rodriguez   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.82    1:20.03          9  
                  37.30     1:20.03 (42.73)                                        
  7 Cheyanne Clouse     14 PBAC-MR              1:22.11    1:20.20          7  
                  37.89     1:20.20 (42.31)                                        
  8 Amanda York         17 NBS-MR               1:20.50    1:20.40          5  
                  38.07     1:20.40 (42.33)                                        
  9 Erica Palladino     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.02    1:21.53          4  
                  38.77     1:21.53 (42.76)                                        
 10 Lindsay White       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.17    1:22.34          3  
                  39.45     1:22.34 (42.89)                                        
 11 Erin Fitzgerald     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:22.36          2  
                  39.80     1:22.36 (42.56)                                        
 12 Julissa Quezada     14 PBAC-MR              1:21.89    1:23.05          1  
                  40.60     1:23.05 (42.45)                                        
 13 Kathleen Fitzgeral  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.73    1:24.34        
                  39.50     1:24.34 (44.84)                                        
 14 Ellen McTigue       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.94    1:24.66        
                  41.20     1:24.66 (43.46)                                        
 15 Hannah Muller       13 PBAC-MR              1:21.14    1:24.78        
                  40.71     1:24.78 (44.07)                                        
 16 Kathleen Mullaney   16 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.35    1:26.07        
                  40.36     1:26.07 (45.71)                                        
 17 Alexandra Rizzo     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.31    1:26.21        
                  40.79     1:26.21 (45.42)                                        
 18 Melanie Santos      16 MVA-MR               1:27.11    1:26.99        
                  41.77     1:26.99 (45.22)                                        
 19 Katie Boncek        14 PBAC-MR              1:26.31    1:27.14        
                  39.80     1:27.14 (47.34)                                        
 20 Mary Watson         15 PBAC-MR              1:28.18    1:28.69        
                  42.56     1:28.69 (46.13)                                        
 21 Emily Haudek        13 SCY-NJ               1:29.19    1:28.77        
                  41.83     1:28.77 (46.94)                                        
 22 Marina DiCocco      16 NBS-MR               1:31.19    1:29.11        
                  41.94     1:29.11 (47.17)                                        
 23 Liz Stewart         15 PBAC-MR              1:32.51    1:30.71        
                  41.11     1:30.71 (49.60)                                        
 24 Lindsay Harris      15 CFA-MR               1:28.20    1:30.86        
                  44.04     1:30.86 (46.82)                                        
 25 Olivia Leger        11 MVA-MR               1:38.99    1:31.14        
                  42.85     1:31.14 (48.29)                                        
 26 Blaire Deziel       18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.40    1:31.20        
                  43.25     1:31.20 (47.95)                                        
 26 Emily Kessler       15 NBS-MR               1:30.25    1:31.20        
                  42.23     1:31.20 (48.97)                                        
 28 Nicole Ostrover     13 CFA-MR               1:33.61    1:32.26        
                  43.43     1:32.26 (48.83)                                        
 29 Alexia Brandt       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.45    1:32.78        
                  43.83     1:32.78 (48.95)                                        
 30 Katherine Peters    12 MVA-MR               1:45.67    1:33.68        
                  44.55     1:33.68 (49.13)                                        
 31 Marisa Dexter       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.43    1:33.84        
                  45.02     1:33.84 (48.82)                                        
 31 Jackie McKenly      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.56    1:33.84        
                  44.21     1:33.84 (49.63)                                        
 33 Roneyce Jonas       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.34    1:36.08        
                  44.57     1:36.08 (51.51)                                        
 34 Emilie Keesler      14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:36.29        
                  44.88     1:36.29 (51.41)                                        
 35 Heather Raleigh     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:36.57        
                  46.60     1:36.57 (49.97)                                        
 36 Kate Nienaltow      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.79    1:36.59        
                  44.86     1:36.59 (51.73)                                        
 37 Trisha Pabby        13 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:42.81        
                  47.95     1:42.81 (54.86)                                        
 38 Jillian Dolce       12 MVA-MR               1:47.66    1:43.72        
                  49.63     1:43.72 (54.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:27.61    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Hovey         15 NBS-MR               2:29.40    2:38.56         16  
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)     1:57.12 (40.21)     2:38.56 (41.44)
  2 Cassandra Vondrak   17 NBS-MR               2:39.74    2:45.18         13  
                  36.40     1:17.88 (41.48)     2:01.19 (43.31)     2:45.18 (43.99)
  3 Lauren Daly         16 PBAC-MR              2:49.46    2:45.51         12  
                  36.87     1:18.33 (41.46)     2:01.75 (43.42)     2:45.51 (43.76)
  4 Jarleen Pena        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.89    2:52.08         11  
                  36.58     1:19.11 (42.53)     2:05.05 (45.94)     2:52.08 (47.03)
  5 Betsy Quezada       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:58.00    2:52.17         10  
                  39.27     1:22.01 (42.74)     2:06.71 (44.70)     2:52.17 (45.46)
  6 Erin Fitzgerald     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.53    2:56.35          9  
                  39.67     1:24.51 (44.84)     2:11.10 (46.59)     2:56.35 (45.25)
  7 Madeline Callahan   12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.20    3:01.45          7  
                  41.44     1:27.45 (46.01)     2:15.39 (47.94)     3:01.45 (46.06)
  8 Alexandra Rizzo     13 Devil Fish-MR        3:08.47    3:08.64          5  
                  40.77     1:29.55 (48.78)     2:20.14 (50.59)     3:08.64 (48.50)
  9 Lauren Yuen         11 SCY-NJ               2:45.67    3:13.32          4  
                  43.73     1:32.02 (48.29)     2:23.27 (51.25)     3:13.32 (50.05)
 10 Marina DiCocco      16 NBS-MR                    NT    3:21.39          3  
                  42.09     1:33.13 (51.04)     2:27.14 (54.01)     3:21.39 (54.25)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.95  12/13/2008 Jordana Paul, Silver Streaks                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda York         17 NBS-MR               1:00.24    1:02.33         16  
                  29.12     1:02.33 (33.21)                                        
  2 Jessica Reynoso     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.27    1:03.24         13  
                  29.47     1:03.24 (33.77)                                        
  3 Julissa Quezada     14 PBAC-MR              1:08.02    1:05.69         12  
                  31.20     1:05.69 (34.49)                                        
  4 Samantha Dexter     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.87    1:07.07         11  
                  30.87     1:07.07 (36.20)                                        
  5 Kathleen Fitzgeral  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.01    1:09.88         10  
                  32.77     1:09.88 (37.11)                                        
  6 Kathleen Mullaney   16 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.45    1:11.19          9  
                  33.54     1:11.19 (37.65)                                        
  7 Blaire Deziel       18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.35    1:11.69          7  
                  32.37     1:11.69 (39.32)                                        
  8 Lindsay White       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.73    1:12.19          5  
                  33.88     1:12.19 (38.31)                                        
  9 Emily Hovey         15 NBS-MR               1:07.34    1:12.41          4  
                  32.74     1:12.41 (39.67)                                        
 10 Patricia Colton     15 VAC-MR               1:07.38    1:12.53          3  
                  32.81     1:12.53 (39.72)                                        
 11 Katelyn Bauersachs  15 PBAC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.66          2  
                  34.00     1:12.66 (38.66)                                        
 12 Emily Kessler       15 NBS-MR               1:12.19    1:13.42          1  
                  33.93     1:13.42 (39.49)                                        
 13 Courtney Hallinan   17 PBAC-MR              1:11.71    1:13.49        
                  33.77     1:13.49 (39.72)                                        
 14 Cassandra Vondrak   17 NBS-MR               1:15.00    1:16.57        
                  34.52     1:16.57 (42.05)                                        
 15 Chrissy O'Loughlin  17 MVA-MR               1:16.07    1:16.60        
                  34.99     1:16.60 (41.61)                                        
 16 Keannie Rodriguez   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.18    1:16.86        
                  34.31     1:16.86 (42.55)                                        
 17 Erin Fitzgerald     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.57    1:17.83        
                  37.54     1:17.83 (40.29)                                        
 18 Ellen McTigue       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.75    1:18.48        
                  36.30     1:18.48 (42.18)                                        
 19 Erica Palladino     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:18.76        
                  37.37     1:18.76 (41.39)                                        
 20 Marina DiCocco      16 NBS-MR               1:18.67    1:18.85        
                  35.03     1:18.85 (43.82)                                        
 21 Lindsay Harris      15 CFA-MR               1:23.91    1:23.87        
                  39.67     1:23.87 (44.20)                                        
 22 Jillian Dolce       12 MVA-MR               1:44.55    1:35.16        
                  42.89     1:35.16 (52.27)                                        
 23 Roneyce Jonas       16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.15    1:36.56        
                  41.20     1:36.56 (55.36)                                        
 24 Katherine Peters    12 MVA-MR               1:44.55    1:37.18        
                  45.61     1:37.18 (51.57)                                        
 25 Olivia Leger        11 MVA-MR               1:52.33    1:39.62        
                  45.91     1:39.62 (53.71)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.34    1/4/2004 Jacquelyn C Klein, VAC  -MR                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Friese     15 NBS-MR               2:04.28    2:06.06*        16  
                  27.60       59.07 (31.47)     1:32.79 (33.72)     2:06.06 (33.27)
  2 Amanda York         17 NBS-MR               2:09.74    2:16.45         13  
                  30.85     1:04.74 (33.89)     1:41.03 (36.29)     2:16.45 (35.42)
  3 Betsy Quezada       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.00    2:33.57         12  
                  32.09     1:10.20 (38.11)     1:51.46 (41.26)     2:33.57 (42.11)
  4 Kathleen Fitzgeral  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.20    2:36.79         11  
                  33.86     1:13.97 (40.11)     1:55.25 (41.28)     2:36.79 (41.54)
  5 Jarleen Pena        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.94    2:41.77         10  
                  32.41     1:12.25 (39.84)     1:56.68 (44.43)     2:41.77 (45.09)
  6 Chrissy Freund      17 SCY-NJ               2:41.07    2:50.06          9  
                  36.76     1:20.36 (43.60)     2:06.28 (45.92)     2:50.06 (43.78)
  7 Emily Kessler       15 NBS-MR               2:38.84    2:50.22          7  
                  35.77     1:18.10 (42.33)     2:04.20 (46.10)     2:50.22 (46.02)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:30.40    1/6/2001 Corey C Berg, MSC  -MR                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bana Hadid          14 NBS-MR               5:03.49    4:56.83         16  
                  30.27     1:06.26 (35.99)     1:42.35 (36.09)     2:17.14 (34.79)
        3:05.15 (48.01)     3:50.75 (45.60)     4:24.41 (33.66)     4:56.83 (32.42)
  2 Amanda York         17 NBS-MR               5:00.31    4:58.86         13  
                  30.85     1:04.65 (33.80)     1:43.45 (38.80)     2:21.82 (38.37)
        3:07.66 (45.84)     3:52.95 (45.29)     4:26.53 (33.58)     4:58.86 (32.33)
  3 Kathleen Mullaney   16 Devil Fish-MR        5:11.75    5:19.43         12  
                  34.05     1:12.68 (38.63)     1:53.85 (41.17)     2:35.36 (41.51)
        3:21.98 (46.62)     4:08.99 (47.01)     4:44.93 (35.94)     5:19.43 (34.50)
  4 Megan Pagano        14 Devil Fish-MR        5:14.79    5:19.97         11  
                  34.24     1:14.88 (40.64)     1:53.09 (38.21)     2:31.73 (38.64)
        3:18.95 (47.22)     4:06.40 (47.45)     4:44.62 (38.22)     5:19.97 (35.35)
  5 Ellen McTigue       15 Devil Fish-MR             NT    5:21.27         10  
                  33.85     1:18.99 (45.14)     1:56.83 (37.84)     2:36.79 (39.96)
        3:26.44 (49.65)     4:13.75 (47.31)     4:48.03 (34.28)     5:21.27 (33.24)
  6 Betsy Quezada       14 Devil Fish-MR             NT    5:21.56          9  
                                1:19.22 ( )     1:52.84 (33.62)     2:34.00 (41.16)
        3:26.23 (52.23)     4:10.85 (44.62)     4:46.90 (36.05)     5:21.56 (34.66)
  7 Jarleen Pena        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:19.81    5:24.59          7  
                  31.94     1:12.42 (40.48)     1:54.02 (41.60)     2:36.05 (42.03)
        3:23.05 (47.00)     4:13.03 (49.98)     4:48.87 (35.84)     5:24.59 (35.72)
  8 Danielle Fergus     13 Devil Fish-MR        5:28.61    5:28.67          5  
                  35.15     1:16.61 (41.46)     1:56.44 (39.83)     2:36.85 (40.41)
        3:27.55 (50.70)     4:17.59 (50.04)     4:53.37 (35.78)     5:28.67 (35.30)
  9 Chrissy O'Loughlin  17 MVA-MR               6:22.44    5:45.04          4  
                  35.71     1:18.60 (42.89)     2:02.60 (44.00)     2:46.05 (43.45)
        3:35.34 (49.29)     4:26.83 (51.49)     5:05.87 (39.04)     5:45.04 (39.17)
 -- Nicole Regenauer    15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:05.43         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  32.67     1:10.22 (37.55)     1:51.44 (41.22)     2:31.25 (39.81)
        3:17.73 (46.48)     3:42.37 (24.64)     4:38.33 (55.96)          DQ (33.48)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:37.57    1/1/1994 NBS                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:46.46    4:09.94         32  
     1) Keannie Rodriguez 15            2) Nicole Astudillo 13            
     3) Sophia Diserio 15               4) Jessica Reynoso 15             
                  27.71       58.09 (58.09)   2:02.00 (1:03.91)   2:11.70 (1:13.61)
        2:40.75 (29.05)   3:13.19 (1:01.49)     3:40.05 (26.86)     4:09.94 (56.75)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:09.95    4:12.72         26  
     1) Kourtnie Rogers 13              2) Jessica McKay 14               
     3) Kaitlyn Troy 13                 4) Patricia Colton 15             
                  30.95   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:35.42 (31.33)   2:11.06 (1:06.97)
        2:39.51 (28.45)     3:10.40 (59.34)     3:40.04 (29.64)   4:12.72 (1:02.32)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  4:18.43    4:16.55         24  
     1) Samantha Dexter 15              2) Kathleen Fitzgerald 17         
     3) Erin Fitzgerald 15              4) Lindsay White 15               
                  29.22   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:33.35 (31.37)   2:08.46 (1:06.48)
        2:39.89 (31.43)   3:14.68 (1:06.22)     3:43.75 (29.07)   4:16.55 (1:01.87)
  4 Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             4:00.16    4:38.10         22  
     1) Ellen McTigue 15                2) Anna-Mae Nellis 8              
     3) Kirsten Johnson 17              4) Kathleen Mullaney 16           
                  31.33   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     2:02.00 (56.23)   2:18.57 (1:12.80)
        2:36.51 (17.94)   3:31.17 (1:12.60)     4:02.47 (31.30)   4:38.10 (1:06.93)
  5 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    4:52.93         20  
     1) Olivia Leger 11                 2) Katherine Peters 12            
     3) Emilie Keesler 14               4) Jillian Dolce 12               
                  33.05   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:46.16 (36.79)   2:27.54 (1:18.17)
        2:58.00 (30.46)     3:01.05 (33.51)     3:39.49 (38.44)   4:52.93 (1:51.88)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.91    1/6/2002 NEWBURGH SHARKS                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:15.44    4:46.23         32  
     1) Jessica Robert 13               2) Yasmina Khal-Laayoun 14        
     3) Sabrina Kleckner 13             4) Sophia Diserio 15              
                  37.21   1:18.29 (1:18.29)     1:54.66 (36.37)   2:35.87 (1:17.58)
        3:07.29 (31.42)   3:44.53 (1:08.66)     4:14.23 (29.70)   4:46.23 (1:01.70)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:32.64    4:51.00         26  
     1) Kourtnie Rogers 13              2) Jessica McKay 14               
     3) Patricia Colton 15              4) Kaitlyn Troy 13                
                  36.39   1:15.12 (1:15.12)     1:54.21 (39.09)   2:40.09 (1:24.97)
        3:12.86 (32.77)   4:00.71 (1:20.62)     4:19.76 (19.05)     4:51.00 (50.29)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            4:55.26    5:15.08         24  
     1) Hannah Prince 14                2) Niamh Butler 13                
     3) Blaire Deziel 18                4) Roneyce Jonas 16               
                  41.18   1:25.08 (1:25.08)     1:40.87 (15.79)     2:05.61 (40.53)
        2:49.27 (43.66)   3:22.60 (1:16.99)     4:01.87 (39.27)   5:15.08 (1:52.48)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 31.36    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Duthie          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.73      36.49         16  
  2 Justice Carrenard    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      36.51         13  
  3 Jake Riva            8 SCY-NJ                 36.35      36.62         12  
  4 Kai Yamamoto         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.98      37.36         11  
  5 TJ Johns             8 CFA-MR                 38.40      37.50         10  
  6 Avery Skolnick       8 CFA-MR                 40.07      38.08          9  
  7 Sebastian Smith      6 Devil Fish-MR          47.20      43.34          7  
  8 Gabriel Yozzo        8 NBS-MR                 42.93      43.74          5  
  9 Joshua Schwartz      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      48.54          4  
 10 Giovanni Rizzo       7 Devil Fish-MR          49.99      50.64          3  
 11 Ryan Davidoff        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      52.13          2  
 12 Andrew Nieves        7 NBS-MR               1:12.70      59.44          1  
 13 Spencer Allen        6 CFA-MR                    NT    1:00.33        
 14 Michael Menegazzo    8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.57        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.92    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Pacholarz    8 SCY-NJ               1:12.89    1:19.16         16  
                  37.12     1:19.16 (42.04)                                        
  2 Luke Duthie          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.17    1:19.93         13  
                  38.22     1:19.93 (41.71)                                        
  3 Jake Riva            8 SCY-NJ               1:20.98    1:20.52         12  
                  38.90     1:20.52 (41.62)                                        
  4 Justice Carrenard    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.66    1:23.95         11  
                  39.18     1:23.95 (44.77)                                        
  5 Avery Skolnick       8 CFA-MR               1:25.53    1:23.98         10  
                  38.82     1:23.98 (45.16)                                        
  6 Kai Yamamoto         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.44    1:28.92          9  
                  41.94     1:28.92 (46.98)                                        
  7 TJ Johns             8 CFA-MR                    NT    1:29.17          7  
                  40.31     1:29.17 (48.86)                                        
  8 Marcus Jurik         8 VAC-MR               1:33.17    1:30.88          5  
                  42.32     1:30.88 (48.56)                                        
  9 Adrian Donkor        8 MVA-MR               1:53.91    1:40.02          4  
 10 Sebastian Smith      6 Devil Fish-MR        1:47.24    1:42.71          3  
                  46.45     1:42.71 (56.26)                                        
 11 Joshua Schwartz      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.33    1:45.29          2  
                  46.94     1:45.29 (58.35)                                        
 12 Giovanni Rizzo       7 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:49.30          1  
                  51.58     1:49.30 (57.72)                                        
 13 Ryan Davidoff        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.77    2:06.64        
                  56.84   2:06.64 (1:09.80)                                        
 14 John Matthews        8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:22.04        
                  59.14   2:22.04 (1:22.90)                                        
 15 Andrew Nieves        7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:30.03        
                1:14.49   2:30.03 (1:15.54)                                        
 -- Gabriel Yozzo        8 NBS-MR               1:44.72         DQ        
      False start
                  48.55                                                            
 -- Michael Menegazzo    8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                1:13.42                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.18  12/13/2009 Thomas Lin, boys club                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Duthie          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.04      42.61         16  
  2 Avery Skolnick       8 CFA-MR                 45.61      44.40         13  
  3 Justice Carrenard    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.58      44.65         12  
  4 Jake Riva            8 SCY-NJ                 44.78      45.29         11  
  5 Kai Yamamoto         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.62      45.93         10  
  6 TJ Johns             8 CFA-MR                 49.36      47.62          9  
  7 Giovanni Rizzo       7 Devil Fish-MR          48.53      50.58          7  
  8 Sebastian Smith      6 Devil Fish-MR          54.21      52.51          5  
  9 Ryan Davidoff        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      58.40          4  
 10 Gabriel Yozzo        8 NBS-MR                 58.36      58.87          3  
 11 Andrew Nieves        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.77          2  
 12 Spencer Allen        6 CFA-MR               1:15.04    1:07.90          1  
 13 Michael Menegazzo    8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.76        
 -- Joshua Schwartz      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.89         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 40.56    1/1/1996 SIMON HAMMER - MKBC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Pacholarz    8 SCY-NJ                 45.12      48.56         16  
  2 Kai Yamamoto         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      49.53         13  
  3 Avery Skolnick       8 CFA-MR                 49.41      49.99         12  
  4 Justice Carrenard    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.21      52.96         11  
  5 TJ Johns             8 CFA-MR                    NT      54.66         10  
  6 Luke Duthie          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      54.74          9  
  7 Joshua Schwartz      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.50      56.79          7  
  8 Adrian Donkor        8 MVA-MR                    NT      58.47          5  
  9 Jake Riva            8 SCY-NJ               1:00.89      59.92          4  
 10 Sebastian Smith      6 Devil Fish-MR        1:03.68    1:00.02          3  
 11 Gabriel Yozzo        8 NBS-MR               1:08.62    1:14.08          2  
 12 Michael Menegazzo    8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:14.33          1  
 -- Ryan Davidoff        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- John Matthews        8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Andrew Nieves        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Giovanni Rizzo       7 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 33.84    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Pacholarz    8 SCY-NJ                 43.67      40.47         16  
  2 Luke Duthie          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.09      42.52         13  
  3 Jake Riva            8 SCY-NJ                 45.43      46.71         12  
  4 Justice Carrenard    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.00      47.21         11  
  5 Kai Yamamoto         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.68      48.67         10  
  6 Avery Skolnick       8 CFA-MR                    NT      49.43          9  
  7 Sebastian Smith      6 Devil Fish-MR          51.79      50.46          7  
  8 TJ Johns             8 CFA-MR                 52.39      52.82          5  
  9 Adrian Donkor        8 MVA-MR                    NT      57.46          4  
 10 Gabriel Yozzo        8 NBS-MR               1:21.11    1:12.26          3  
 -- Ryan Davidoff        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Joshua Schwartz      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:16.68    1/1/1998 DANIEL SIMCO - MKBC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Duthie          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.94    1:31.88         16  
                  42.48     1:31.88 (49.40)                                        
  2 Kai Yamamoto         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.66    1:34.05         13  
                  55.00     1:34.05 (39.05)                                        
  3 Justice Carrenard    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.59    1:35.75         12  
                  43.77     1:35.75 (51.98)                                        
  4 Avery Skolnick       8 CFA-MR               1:38.14    1:35.81         11  
                  46.34     1:35.81 (49.47)                                        
  5 TJ Johns             8 CFA-MR               1:47.88    1:46.02         10  
                  50.91     1:46.02 (55.11)                                        
  6 Sebastian Smith      6 Devil Fish-MR        1:58.90    1:57.89          9  
                1:13.00     1:57.89 (44.89)                                        
  7 Gabriel Yozzo        8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:07.60          7  
                1:00.23   2:07.60 (1:07.37)                                        
 -- Joshua Schwartz      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:15.00          DQ (48.77)                                        
 -- Jake Riva            8 SCY-NJ               1:38.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  43.38          DQ (50.85)                                        
 -- Ryan Davidoff        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:08.74                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:04.52    1/1/1998 MKBC  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:14.12    1:17.91         32  
     1) Kai Yamamoto 8                  2) Justice Carrenard 7            
     3) Joshua Schwartz 7               4) Luke Duthie 8                  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:15.13    1/1/1998 MKBC  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:14.22    1:24.04         32  
     1) Justice Carrenard 7             2) Kai Yamamoto 8                 
     3) Luke Duthie 8                   4) Joshua Schwartz 7              
                  44.08     1:24.04 (39.96)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.79    1/1/1985 DARIN VANTASSELL - NBS                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Smith        10 Devil Fish-MR          32.82      30.71         16  
  2 Joshua Davila       10 VAC-MR                 32.29      31.48         13  
  3 Vinny Budke         10 Sachem-MR              32.10      32.44         12  
  4 Asher Stukelman      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.36      32.91         11  
  5 Joshua Bryant       10 NBS-MR                 34.55      33.52          9.5
  5 Noah Fields          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.14      33.52          9.5
  7 Aleksey Makarov      9 NBS-MR                 34.16      33.85          7  
  8 Ting Chen           10 Devil Fish-MR          32.58      33.87          5  
  9 Kai Kumeno           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.31      34.01          4  
 10 Nicholas Wen         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.48      34.57          3  
 11 Colin Mark          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.56      34.59          2  
 12 Spencer Lazar       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.13          1  
 13 Pietro Lugato        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.71      35.14        
 14 Amer Hadid           9 NBS-MR                 45.11      35.71        
 15 Mathias Altman-Kur  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.69      35.85        
 16 Michael Vardanian    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.39      35.91        
 17 Derrick Kenan       10 NBS-MR                 38.64      37.96        
 18 James Kelly         10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.80      38.04        
 19 Brendan Beutel      10 Sachem-MR              37.16      38.12        
 20 Aiden Johnson        9 VAC-MR                 38.42      38.78        
 21 Thomas DeBenedictu  10 NBS-MR                 43.90      40.24        
 22 Donovan Kenan        9 NBS-MR                 46.61      44.83        
 -- Chauncey Nicholas   10 Devil Fish-MR          31.70         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.75    1/1/1993 TRAVIS FRENCH - MKBC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Davila       10 VAC-MR               1:11.19    1:09.91         16  
                  33.45     1:09.91 (36.46)                                        
  2 Vinny Budke         10 Sachem-MR            1:12.27    1:11.05         13  
                  34.48     1:11.05 (36.57)                                        
  3 Noah Fields          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:12.25         12  
                  34.56     1:12.25 (37.69)                                        
  4 Adrian Smith        10 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.23    1:12.72         11  
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)                                        
  5 Asher Stukelman      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.98    1:13.47         10  
                  35.81     1:13.47 (37.66)                                        
  6 Ting Chen           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.03    1:14.88          9  
                  35.01     1:14.88 (39.87)                                        
  7 Christopher Sommer  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.32    1:16.41          7  
                  35.46     1:16.41 (40.95)                                        
  8 Nilesh Ganguli       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.37    1:16.53          5  
                  34.74     1:16.53 (41.79)                                        
  9 Mathias Altman-Kur  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.31    1:17.02          4  
                  36.87     1:17.02 (40.15)                                        
 10 Joshua Bryant       10 NBS-MR               1:20.67    1:17.20          3  
                  36.12     1:17.20 (41.08)                                        
 11 Nicholas Wen         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.67    1:17.31          2  
                  36.63     1:17.31 (40.68)                                        
 12 Amer Hadid           9 NBS-MR               1:48.09    1:17.49          1  
                  37.64     1:17.49 (39.85)                                        
 13 Pietro Lugato        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.86    1:17.88        
                  37.30     1:17.88 (40.58)                                        
 14 Aleksey Makarov      9 NBS-MR               1:20.75    1:19.20        
                  36.09     1:19.20 (43.11)                                        
 15 Spencer Lazar       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.42    1:21.38        
                  47.00     1:21.38 (34.38)                                        
 16 Colin Mark          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.79    1:21.49        
                  36.80     1:21.49 (44.69)                                        
 17 Matthew Fairbanks   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.23    1:21.51        
                  38.88     1:21.51 (42.63)                                        
 18 Michael Vardanian    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.40    1:22.12        
                  38.58     1:22.12 (43.54)                                        
 19 James Kelly         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.87    1:22.16        
                  37.68     1:22.16 (44.48)                                        
 20 Brendan Beutel      10 Sachem-MR            1:26.62    1:23.97        
 21 Sasha Koch           9 CFA-MR               1:33.82    1:28.33        
                  40.84     1:28.33 (47.49)                                        
 22 Matthew Collins     10 SCY-NJ               1:59.90    1:30.57        
                  40.55     1:30.57 (50.02)                                        
 23 Isaiah Brandt        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.85    1:32.59        
                  41.56     1:32.59 (51.03)                                        
 24 Thomas DeBenedictu  10 NBS-MR               1:46.14    1:32.84        
                  42.96     1:32.84 (49.88)                                        
 25 Derrick Kenan       10 NBS-MR               1:32.81    1:34.03        
                  42.02     1:34.03 (52.01)                                        
 26 Teddy Nacos         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.16    1:34.28        
                  41.40     1:34.28 (52.88)                                        
 27 Sam Liew             9 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.84    1:37.38        
                  43.82     1:37.38 (53.56)                                        
 28 David Sternberg     10 CFA-MR               1:47.42    1:39.46        
                  45.07     1:39.46 (54.39)                                        
 29 Josh Tse            10 CFA-MR               1:46.92    1:41.49        
                  44.96     1:41.49 (56.53)                                        
 30 Sean Lillis          9 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:45.07        
                  46.58     1:45.07 (58.49)                                        
 31 Jaden Zak            9 CFA-MR               1:59.50    1:56.09        
                  54.00   1:56.09 (1:02.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.24    1/1/2000 DANIEL SIMCO - BGNW                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Smith        10 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.00    1:18.92         16  
  2 Noah Fields          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.65    1:22.20         13  
                  40.28     1:22.20 (41.92)                                        
  3 Vinny Budke         10 Sachem-MR            1:23.75    1:24.87         12  
                  41.90     1:24.87 (42.97)                                        
  4 Asher Stukelman      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.29    1:24.89         11  
  5 Chauncey Nicholas   10 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.83    1:25.85         10  
                  41.76     1:25.85 (44.09)                                        
  6 Brendan Beutel      10 Sachem-MR            1:30.19    1:26.20          9  
                1:06.00     1:26.20 (20.20)                                        
  7 Mathias Altman-Kur  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.30    1:28.88          7  
                  43.09     1:28.88 (45.79)                                        
  8 Colin Mark          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.83    1:29.19          5  
                  43.64     1:29.19 (45.55)                                        
  9 Ting Chen           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.55    1:29.60          4  
                  44.92     1:29.60 (44.68)                                        
 10 Pietro Lugato        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:30.03          3  
                  44.27     1:30.03 (45.76)                                        
 11 Nicholas Wen         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.46    1:30.82          2  
                  44.46     1:30.82 (46.36)                                        
 12 Aleksey Makarov      9 NBS-MR               1:32.39    1:31.26          1  
                  43.03     1:31.26 (48.23)                                        
 13 Joshua Bryant       10 NBS-MR               1:49.87    1:32.51        
                  44.36     1:32.51 (48.15)                                        
 14 Amer Hadid           9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:39.26        
                  48.64     1:39.26 (50.62)                                        
 15 Michael Vardanian    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.34    1:39.72        
                1:16.00     1:39.72 (23.72)                                        
 16 Derrick Kenan       10 NBS-MR               1:58.79    1:42.50        
                  48.66     1:42.50 (53.84)                                        
 17 James Kelly         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.29    1:48.89        
                1:25.00     1:48.89 (23.89)                                        
 18 Donovan Kenan        9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.78        
                  55.42   1:56.78 (1:01.36)                                        
 19 Thomas DeBenedictu  10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:02.55        
                  55.01   2:02.55 (1:07.54)                                        
 -- Kai Kumeno           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.27         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.60          DQ (48.15)                                        
 -- Spencer Lazar       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40         DQ        
                1:24.00                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.46    1/1/1986 STEVE HOFFMAN - AG                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adrian Smith        10 Devil Fish-MR          42.32      43.36         16  
  2 Colin Mark          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      44.38         13  
  3 Pietro Lugato        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.86      45.87         12  
  4 Nicholas Wen         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.98      46.32         11  
  5 Noah Fields          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.00      46.40         10  
  6 Joshua Bryant       10 NBS-MR                 47.87      46.59          8  
  6 Nilesh Ganguli       9 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      46.59          8  
  8 Joshua Davila       10 VAC-MR                 45.77      46.62          5  
  9 Spencer Lazar       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      46.70          4  
 10 Aleksey Makarov      9 NBS-MR                 45.87      46.94          3  
 11 Christopher Sommer  10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.85      47.37          2  
 12 Asher Stukelman      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.18      47.39          1  
 13 Ting Chen           10 Devil Fish-MR          46.89      47.60        
 14 Vinny Budke         10 Sachem-MR              48.49      48.06        
 15 James Kelly         10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.97      48.86        
 16 Sam Liew             9 Devil Fish-MR          46.66      49.27        
 17 Mathias Altman-Kur  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.79      51.83        
 18 Brendan Beutel      10 Sachem-MR              51.97      52.28        
 19 Matthew Fairbanks   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.52      52.99        
 20 Sasha Koch           9 CFA-MR                    NT      53.56        
 21 Isaiah Brandt        9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.72      56.77        
 22 Michael Vardanian    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.11      57.26        
 23 Sean Lillis          9 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.26      57.45        
 24 Derrick Kenan       10 NBS-MR               1:01.22      58.56        
 25 David Sternberg     10 CFA-MR               1:01.15      59.20        
 26 Thomas DeBenedictu  10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.65        
 27 Teddy Nacos         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.90    1:00.98        
 28 Josh Tse            10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:04.28        
 29 Amer Hadid           9 NBS-MR               1:11.81    1:04.69        
 -- Jaden Zak            9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Matthew Collins     10 SCY-NJ               1:01.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30.29    1/1/1996 LOWELL BYERS - MKBC                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Fields          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      34.85         16  
  2 Joshua Davila       10 VAC-MR                 35.74      35.28         13  
  3 Nilesh Ganguli       9 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      37.10         12  
  4 Asher Stukelman      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.97      37.45         11  
  5 Matthew Fairbanks   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.01      37.72         10  
  6 Vinny Budke         10 Sachem-MR              37.60      38.21          9  
  7 Adrian Smith        10 Devil Fish-MR          37.21      39.33          7  
  8 Colin Mark          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.77      40.15          5  
  9 Brendan Beutel      10 Sachem-MR              42.08      41.74          4  
 10 Christopher Sommer  10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.13      43.15          3  
 11 Aleksey Makarov      9 NBS-MR                 43.69      43.20          1.5
 11 Spencer Lazar       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      43.20          1.5
 13 Ting Chen           10 Devil Fish-MR          42.70      43.57        
 14 Nicholas Wen         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      43.70        
 15 Mathias Altman-Kur  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.37      45.57        
 16 Pietro Lugato        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.96      46.39        
 17 Derrick Kenan       10 NBS-MR                 54.62      48.88        
 18 James Kelly         10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      50.61        
 19 Amer Hadid           9 NBS-MR                 57.40      50.63        
 20 Sam Liew             9 Devil Fish-MR          50.12      51.41        
 21 Teddy Nacos         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.92      53.40        
 22 Matthew Collins     10 SCY-NJ                 56.96      57.99        
 23 Sean Lillis          9 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:00.23        
 24 David Sternberg     10 CFA-MR               1:02.29    1:02.13        
 -- Michael Vardanian    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.61         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Joshua Bryant       10 NBS-MR                 57.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sasha Koch           9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Josh Tse            10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Isaiah Brandt        9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.02         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:29.03    1/1/2000 DANIEL SIMCO - BGNW                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Davila       10 VAC-MR               2:57.19    2:52.23         16  
                  39.12     1:22.10 (42.98)     2:15.18 (53.08)     2:52.23 (37.05)
  2 Adrian Smith        10 Devil Fish-MR        3:10.81    2:56.63         13  
                  41.51     1:26.95 (45.44)     2:20.68 (53.73)     2:56.63 (35.95)
  3 Noah Fields          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.57    2:59.27         12  
                  38.00     1:28.37 (50.37)     2:19.52 (51.15)     2:59.27 (39.75)
  4 Vinny Budke         10 Sachem-MR            3:04.48    2:59.72         11  
                  40.55     1:25.58 (45.03)     2:21.43 (55.85)     2:59.72 (38.29)
  5 Nicholas Wen         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.36    3:01.42         10  
                  43.31     1:28.22 (44.91)     2:22.56 (54.34)     3:01.42 (38.86)
  6 Ting Chen           10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:05.07          9  
                  43.22     1:31.90 (48.68)     2:25.44 (53.54)     3:05.07 (39.63)
  7 Asher Stukelman      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:05.13          7  
                  40.61     1:27.71 (47.10)     2:25.72 (58.01)     3:05.13 (39.41)
  8 Chauncey Nicholas   10 Devil Fish-MR        3:11.12    3:05.16          5  
                  38.74     1:23.62 (44.88)     2:22.50 (58.88)     3:05.16 (42.66)
  9 Colin Mark          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.34    3:07.01          4  
                  41.69     1:29.60 (47.91)   2:35.00 (1:05.40)     3:07.01 (32.01)
 10 Brendan Beutel      10 Sachem-MR            3:13.94    3:09.44          3  
                  40.98     1:29.57 (48.59)     2:27.83 (58.26)     3:09.44 (41.61)
 11 Mathias Altman-Kur  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.95    3:14.87          2  
                  48.37     1:37.64 (49.27)     2:33.69 (56.05)     3:14.87 (41.18)
 12 Pietro Lugato        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.65    3:20.60          1  
                  49.14     1:38.94 (49.80)     2:37.56 (58.62)     3:20.60 (43.04)
 13 Aleksey Makarov      9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:23.58        
                  48.59   2:13.00 (1:24.41)     2:41.47 (28.47)     3:23.58 (42.11)
 -- Joshua Bryant       10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  49.83   1:57.00 (1:07.17)     2:38.86 (41.86)          DQ (43.47)
 -- Michael Vardanian    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:44.78         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.33     1:41.38 (54.05)   2:54.00 (1:12.62)          DQ (30.39)
 -- James Kelly         10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:50.11         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  55.00   2:11.00 (1:16.00)     2:51.23 (40.23)          DQ (52.22)
 -- Spencer Lazar       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
                  43.19     1:31.15 (47.96)   2:32.16 (1:01.01)          DQ (44.76)
 -- Kai Kumeno           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.75         DQ        
                  46.31     1:36.06 (49.75)   2:40.55 (1:04.49)          DQ (45.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.44    1/1/1999 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:16.02    2:17.27         32  
     1) Noah Fields 9                   2) Colin Mark 10                  
     3) Pietro Lugato 9                 4) Asher Stukelman 9              
                  33.73     1:09.49 (35.76)   2:15.00 (1:05.51)      2:17.27 (2.27)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:25.41    2:26.06         26  
     1) Matthew Fairbanks 10            2) Michael Vardanian 9            
     3) Mathias Altman-Kurosaki 10      4) Nicholas Wen 9                 
                  36.75   1:50.00 (1:13.25)     2:01.52 (11.52)     2:26.06 (24.54)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.87    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:59.58    2:35.08         32  
     1) Asher Stukelman 9               2) Colin Mark 10                  
     3) Noah Fields 9                   4) Kai Kumeno 9                   
                  39.07     1:23.51 (44.44)     1:58.62 (35.11)     2:35.08 (36.46)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'           NT    2:47.55         26  
     1) Nicholas Wen 9                  2) Pietro Lugato 9                
     3) Mathias Altman-Kurosaki 10      4) Michael Vardanian 9            
                  39.80     1:25.66 (45.86)     2:10.16 (44.50)     2:47.55 (37.39)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:51.46         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Amer Hadid 9                    2) Joshua Bryant 10               
     3) Aleksey Makarov 9               4) Donovan Kenan 9                
                  49.67     1:32.36 (42.69)     2:17.98 (45.62)          DQ (40.62)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.47    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leo Yamamoto        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.03      28.72         16  
  2 Daniel Gutman       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.38      29.03         13  
  3 John Gaffney        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.84         12  
  4 Scott Fairbanks     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.29      30.36         11  
  5 Benjamin Vondrak    12 NBS-MR                 30.63      30.54         10  
  6 Joseph Graham       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      30.78          9  
  7 Devlin McKenna      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.95      31.17          7  
  8 Nick Neri           11 Sachem-MR              32.16      31.32          5  
  9 Javier Echevarria   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      31.36          4  
 10 Morgan Wolfe        11 UN-MR                  30.83      31.74          3  
 11 Blake Jamilkowski   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.27      32.04          2  
 12 Jason Rosen         11 Express Swimming-MR    31.80      32.15          1  
 13 Alexander Jarski    11 MVA-MR                 31.38      32.18        
 14 Matthew Johnson     11 NBS-MR                 35.60      32.45        
 15 Joe Monteverde      11 Sachem-MR              32.58      32.68        
 16 Tim Cheng           11 Sachem-MR              31.68      33.25        
 17 Joseph Weinhofer    11 Sachem-MR              32.70      33.72        
 18 Jordan Weiss        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.16      33.76        
 19 David Korgahashviv  12 NBS-MR                 34.50      34.33        
 20 Tommy Graham        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      36.18        
 21 Billy Thorpe        11 PBAC-MR                40.12      37.74        
 22 Taylor Filipowski   11 MVA-MR                 46.05      46.73        
 23 Byron Menegazzo     11 NBS-MR                    NT      58.72        
 24 Matthew Forbes      11 NBS-MR                 55.59      59.18        
 -- Joe Pedisich        12 Sachem-MR              30.16         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.33    1/1/1985 RODNEY VANTASSELL - NBS                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry Ortof         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.88    1:02.78         16  
  2 Leo Yamamoto        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.91    1:02.81         13  
                  30.46     1:02.81 (32.35)                                        
  3 Joe Pedisich        12 Sachem-MR            1:06.68    1:04.39         12  
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)                                        
  4 John Gaffney        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:05.19         11  
  5 Joseph Graham       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.35    1:07.40         10  
                  32.23     1:07.40 (35.17)                                        
  6 Benjamin Vondrak    12 NBS-MR               1:07.97    1:07.65          9  
                  32.24     1:07.65 (35.41)                                        
  7 Morgan Wolfe        11 UN-MR                1:06.15    1:08.53          7  
                  32.79     1:08.53 (35.74)                                        
  8 Jason Rosen         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:08.82          5  
                  33.33     1:08.82 (35.49)                                        
  9 Devlin McKenna      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.28    1:08.89          4  
                  33.24     1:08.89 (35.65)                                        
 10 Joshua Zock         11 VAC-MR               1:15.91    1:10.05          3  
                  33.90     1:10.05 (36.15)                                        
 11 Xavier Garcia       11 VAC-MR               1:26.06    1:10.37          2  
                  34.02     1:10.37 (36.35)                                        
 12 Eian McKeon         11 PBAC-MR              1:12.48    1:10.70          1  
                  34.09     1:10.70 (36.61)                                        
 13 Nick Neri           11 Sachem-MR            1:27.28    1:11.30        
                  34.80     1:11.30 (36.50)                                        
 14 Javier Echevarria   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:11.66        
                  34.60     1:11.66 (37.06)                                        
 15 Blake Jamilkowski   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.69    1:11.90        
                  34.10     1:11.90 (37.80)                                        
 16 Joseph Weinhofer    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:11.92        
                  35.13     1:11.92 (36.79)                                        
 17 Tim Cheng           11 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:14.42        
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)                                        
 18 Charles Nicholas    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.06    1:14.74        
                  35.07     1:14.74 (39.67)                                        
 19 David Korgahashviv  12 NBS-MR               1:15.70    1:14.94        
                  35.74     1:14.94 (39.20)                                        
 20 Matthew Johnson     11 NBS-MR               1:15.80    1:15.14        
                  35.01     1:15.14 (40.13)                                        
 21 Joe Monteverde      11 Sachem-MR            1:23.13    1:16.69        
                  35.91     1:16.69 (40.78)                                        
 22 Taylor Filipowski   11 MVA-MR               2:35.00    1:47.61        
                  49.18     1:47.61 (58.43)                                        
 23 Byron Menegazzo     11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.39        
                1:01.05   2:15.39 (1:14.34)                                        
 24 Matthew Forbes      11 NBS-MR               2:19.54    2:20.94        
                1:02.03   2:20.94 (1:18.91)                                        
 -- Daniel Gutman       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51         DQ        
      False start
                  31.09          DQ (33.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.99    1/1/1985 TODD KNAPP - SMW                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joe Pedisich        12 Sachem-MR            1:11.13    1:12.78         16  
                  35.67     1:12.78 (37.11)                                        
  2 Leo Yamamoto        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.93    1:14.07         13  
                  36.52     1:14.07 (37.55)                                        
  3 Daniel Gutman       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.27    1:14.14         12  
                  36.81     1:14.14 (37.33)                                        
  4 Harry Ortof         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:14.84         11  
                  36.86     1:14.84 (37.98)                                        
  5 John Gaffney        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:15.95         10  
                  36.52     1:15.95 (39.43)                                        
  6 Jason Rosen         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.63    1:16.59          9  
                  38.38     1:16.59 (38.21)                                        
  7 Benjamin Vondrak    12 NBS-MR               1:19.80    1:20.07          7  
                  39.33     1:20.07 (40.74)                                        
  8 Eian McKeon         11 PBAC-MR              1:21.68    1:20.86          5  
                  39.51     1:20.86 (41.35)                                        
  9 Joseph Graham       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:22.51          4  
                  41.47     1:22.51 (41.04)                                        
 10 Joseph Weinhofer    11 Sachem-MR            1:23.86    1:22.65          3  
                  41.46     1:22.65 (41.19)                                        
 11 Devlin McKenna      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.56    1:23.39          2  
                  42.08     1:23.39 (41.31)                                        
 12 Joe Monteverde      11 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:23.68          1  
                  41.80     1:23.68 (41.88)                                        
 13 Joshua Zock         11 VAC-MR               1:24.55    1:23.83        
                  43.31     1:23.83 (40.52)                                        
 14 Xavier Garcia       11 VAC-MR               1:37.36    1:23.94        
                  40.55     1:23.94 (43.39)                                        
 15 Tim Cheng           11 Sachem-MR            1:24.04    1:24.63        
                  42.35     1:24.63 (42.28)                                        
 16 Javier Echevarria   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.66    1:24.70        
                  41.26     1:24.70 (43.44)                                        
 17 Matthew Johnson     11 NBS-MR               1:26.88    1:25.54        
                1:01.00     1:25.54 (24.54)                                        
 18 Blake Jamilkowski   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.44    1:25.70        
                  41.63     1:25.70 (44.07)                                        
 19 Nick Neri           11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:25.94        
                  41.81     1:25.94 (44.13)                                        
 20 David Korgahashviv  12 NBS-MR               1:28.23    1:27.58        
                  42.18     1:27.58 (45.40)                                        
 21 Charles Nicholas    12 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.31    1:27.81        
                  42.25     1:27.81 (45.56)                                        
 22 Taylor Filipowski   11 MVA-MR               1:55.99    1:47.10        
                  53.78     1:47.10 (53.32)                                        
 23 Matthew Forbes      11 NBS-MR               1:55.11    2:37.47        
                1:14.71   2:37.47 (1:22.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:08.31    1/1/2000 JOHN GORSKI - TS-HH                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leo Yamamoto        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.76    1:21.28         16  
                  39.83     1:21.28 (41.45)                                        
  2 Daniel Gutman       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.56    1:21.47         13  
                  38.53     1:21.47 (42.94)                                        
  3 Morgan Wolfe        11 UN-MR                1:20.25    1:22.26         12  
                  40.12     1:22.26 (42.14)                                        
  4 Benjamin Vondrak    12 NBS-MR               1:28.31    1:27.08         11  
                  41.86     1:27.08 (45.22)                                        
  5 Joseph Graham       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.86    1:27.14         10  
                  42.78     1:27.14 (44.36)                                        
  6 John Gaffney        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:29.42          9  
                  43.38     1:29.42 (46.04)                                        
  7 Joe Pedisich        12 Sachem-MR            1:38.66    1:29.70          7  
                  42.17     1:29.70 (47.53)                                        
  8 Javier Echevarria   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.50    1:29.94          5  
                  43.01     1:29.94 (46.93)                                        
  9 Blake Jamilkowski   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:33.17          4  
                  44.86     1:33.17 (48.31)                                        
 10 Nick Neri           11 Sachem-MR            1:46.56    1:35.18          3  
                  45.65     1:35.18 (49.53)                                        
 11 Joseph Weinhofer    11 Sachem-MR            1:36.56    1:36.64          2  
                  45.76     1:36.64 (50.88)                                        
 12 Scott Fairbanks     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.22    1:38.80          1  
                  46.58     1:38.80 (52.22)                                        
 13 Alexander Jarski    11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:39.65        
                  44.95     1:39.65 (54.70)                                        
 14 Jordan Weiss        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.34    1:39.94        
                  48.94     1:39.94 (51.00)                                        
 15 Jason Rosen         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:42.52        
                  48.82     1:42.52 (53.70)                                        
 16 Tim Cheng           11 Sachem-MR            1:48.80    1:47.68        
                  51.09     1:47.68 (56.59)                                        
 17 Matthew Johnson     11 NBS-MR               1:55.92    1:50.22        
                  49.95   1:50.22 (1:00.27)                                        
 18 Joe Monteverde      11 Sachem-MR            1:44.91    1:52.05        
                  52.36     1:52.05 (59.69)                                        
 19 Tommy Graham        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.31    2:04.94        
                1:00.36   2:04.94 (1:04.58)                                        
 20 Taylor Filipowski   11 MVA-MR               2:39.99    2:16.58        
                1:04.75   2:16.58 (1:11.83)                                        
 21 David Korgahashviv  12 NBS-MR               2:46.56    2:22.06        
                1:05.86   2:22.06 (1:16.20)                                        
 -- Devlin McKenna      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  48.46          DQ (50.90)                                        
 -- Billy Thorpe        11 PBAC-MR              1:43.98         DQ        
      False start
                  52.28          DQ (57.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 58.99    1/1/1985 RODNEY VANTASSELL - NBS                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Wolfe        11 UN-MR                1:18.32    1:14.80         16  
                  36.06     1:14.80 (38.74)                                        
  2 John Gaffney        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:15.73         13  
                  35.41     1:15.73 (40.32)                                        
  3 Leo Yamamoto        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.12    1:15.79         12  
                  35.95     1:15.79 (39.84)                                        
  4 Scott Fairbanks     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.51    1:15.90         11  
                  40.13     1:15.90 (35.77)                                        
  5 Joe Pedisich        12 Sachem-MR            1:23.60    1:19.34         10  
                  36.19     1:19.34 (43.15)                                        
  6 Joseph Weinhofer    11 Sachem-MR            1:24.62    1:28.27          9  
                  41.33     1:28.27 (46.94)                                        
  7 Benjamin Vondrak    12 NBS-MR               1:24.98    1:29.09          7  
                  41.68     1:29.09 (47.41)                                        
  8 Joseph Graham       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:29.42          5  
                  42.49     1:29.42 (46.93)                                        
  9 David Korgahashviv  12 NBS-MR               1:41.14    1:30.42          4  
                  42.05     1:30.42 (48.37)                                        
 10 Daniel Gutman       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.91    1:31.62          3  
                  41.06     1:31.62 (50.56)                                        
 11 Alexander Jarski    11 MVA-MR               2:05.00    1:31.88          2  
                  39.14     1:31.88 (52.74)                                        
 12 Blake Jamilkowski   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.59    1:35.36          1  
                  39.49     1:35.36 (55.87)                                        
 13 Devlin McKenna      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.33    1:35.68        
                  38.56     1:35.68 (57.12)                                        
 14 Javier Echevarria   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.00    1:36.04        
                  44.61     1:36.04 (51.43)                                        
 15 Tim Cheng           11 Sachem-MR            1:46.04    1:37.83        
                  45.88     1:37.83 (51.95)                                        
 16 Joe Monteverde      11 Sachem-MR            1:49.77    1:42.59        
                  45.71     1:42.59 (56.88)                                        
 17 Matthew Johnson     11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:45.54        
                  46.50     1:45.54 (59.04)                                        
 18 Jordan Weiss        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.07    1:48.48        
                  50.15     1:48.48 (58.33)                                        
 -- Tommy Graham        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.95          DQ (58.72)                                        
 -- Jason Rosen         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.33                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.91    1/6/2002 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Wolfe        11 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:35.64         16  
                  34.14     1:16.24 (42.10)     2:00.46 (44.22)     2:35.64 (35.18)
  2 Leo Yamamoto        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.01    2:36.72         13  
                  35.20     1:15.64 (40.44)     2:02.49 (46.85)     2:36.72 (34.23)
  3 Harry Ortof         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:40.04         12  
                  36.66     1:16.91 (40.25)     2:05.68 (48.77)     2:40.04 (34.36)
  4 Joe Pedisich        12 Sachem-MR            2:51.96    2:40.47         11  
                  35.51     1:17.63 (42.12)     2:04.90 (47.27)     2:40.47 (35.57)
  5 John Gaffney        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.42    2:44.31         10  
                  37.58     1:17.04 (39.46)     2:07.79 (50.75)     2:44.31 (36.52)
  6 Joseph Graham       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.09    2:47.78          9  
                  40.51     1:24.93 (44.42)     2:11.30 (46.37)     2:47.78 (36.48)
  7 Benjamin Vondrak    12 NBS-MR               2:52.01    2:49.00          7  
                  39.89     1:24.57 (44.68)     2:11.48 (46.91)     2:49.00 (37.52)
  8 Joseph Weinhofer    11 Sachem-MR            2:59.39    2:53.51          5  
                  40.88     1:23.26 (42.38)     2:14.72 (51.46)     2:53.51 (38.79)
  9 Jason Rosen         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.00    2:56.28          4  
                  38.19     1:19.65 (41.46)     2:17.93 (58.28)     2:56.28 (38.35)
 10 Javier Echevarria   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.36    2:57.93          3  
                  41.03   1:55.00 (1:13.97)     2:17.58 (22.58)     2:57.93 (40.35)
 11 Charles Nicholas    12 Devil Fish-MR        3:09.41    2:59.86          2  
                  40.06     1:27.19 (47.13)     2:19.73 (52.54)     2:59.86 (40.13)
 12 Eian McKeon         11 PBAC-MR              2:56.35    3:01.83          1  
                  53.00     1:27.32 (34.32)     2:22.43 (55.11)     3:01.83 (39.40)
 13 Blake Jamilkowski   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.62    3:02.68        
                  39.11     1:27.44 (48.33)     2:20.67 (53.23)     3:02.68 (42.01)
 14 Tim Cheng           11 Sachem-MR            3:23.30    3:15.08        
                  45.18     1:32.85 (47.67)     2:32.47 (59.62)     3:15.08 (42.61)
 15 Joe Monteverde      11 Sachem-MR            3:16.58    3:16.25        
                  48.96     1:34.56 (45.60)   2:35.84 (1:01.28)     3:16.25 (40.41)
 16 David Korgahashviv  12 NBS-MR               3:49.88    3:23.19        
                  40.61     1:27.13 (46.52)   2:43.30 (1:16.17)     3:23.19 (39.89)
 -- Matthew Johnson     11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.94     1:35.80 (47.86)   2:37.27 (1:01.47)          DQ (39.20)
 -- Daniel Gutman       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.14     1:21.18 (41.04)     2:08.20 (47.02)          DQ (36.39)
 -- Devlin McKenna      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  42.33     1:27.11 (44.78)     2:18.87 (51.76)          DQ (35.76)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:45.85    1/6/2001 NEWBURGH SHARKS, NBS  -                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:46.41    1:58.69         32  
     1) Leo Yamamoto 11                 2) Devlin McKenna 11              
     3) Scott Fairbanks 12              4) Daniel Gutman 12               
                  29.05     1:00.19 (31.14)     1:16.11 (15.92)     1:58.69 (42.58)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:06.31         26  
     1) Joe Pedisich 12                 2) Joe Monteverde 11              
     3) Nick Neri 11                    4) Tim Cheng 11                   
                  29.63     1:02.69 (33.06)     1:34.42 (31.73)     2:06.31 (31.89)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:01.00    2:08.40         24  
     1) Joseph Graham 11                2) Tommy Graham 12                
     3) Jason Rosen 11                  4) John Gaffney 11                
                  30.91     1:07.23 (36.32)     1:39.48 (32.25)     2:08.40 (28.92)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      2:04.91    2:09.44         22  
     1) Javier Echevarria 12            2) Jordan Weiss 12                
     3) Blake Jamilkowski 11            4)                                
                  31.78       53.23 (21.45)     1:17.71 (24.48)     2:09.44 (51.73)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:56.86    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:07.86    2:15.45         32  
     1) Daniel Gutman 12                2)                                
     3) Devlin McKenna 11               4) Leo Yamamoto 11                
                  34.60     1:11.54 (36.94)     1:45.64 (34.10)     2:15.45 (29.81)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:15.00    2:19.55         26  
     1) John Gaffney 11                 2) Joseph Graham 11               
     3) Jason Rosen 11                  4) Harry Ortof 12                 
                  34.05     1:14.70 (40.65)     1:49.62 (34.92)     2:19.55 (29.93)
 -- Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Scissors kick - fly
     1) Joe Pedisich 12                 2) Nick Neri 11                   
     3) Joseph Weinhofer 11             4) Tim Cheng 11                   
                  34.60     1:16.67 (42.07)     1:53.95 (37.28)          DQ (33.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10    1/1/1998 PETER POLITI - NBS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin Deans-Brand  14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.87      24.67         16  
  2 Tyler Pinzon        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.14      25.14         13  
  3 Griff Dowden        14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.36      25.93         12  
  4 Dan Cheng           13 Sachem-MR              27.02      25.94         11  
  5 Christopher Quinon  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.83      26.07         10  
  6 Jimmy Searson       13 Express Swimming-MR    25.32      26.15          9  
  7 Baraa Abdelrahman   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.43      26.31          7  
  8 Austin Lutchman-Si  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.35      27.18          5  
  9 Nicholas Yozzo      13 NBS-MR                 28.37      27.70          4  
 10 Joseph Galante      13 NBS-MR                 27.45      27.89          3  
 11 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR                 28.88      28.00          2  
 12 Daniel Sidoti       14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.37      28.28          1  
 13 Chris Kohama        14 SCY-NJ                 28.16      28.50        
 14 Charlie Broe        13 NBS-MR                 28.91      29.04        
 15 Noah Wagner         14 NBS-MR                 29.31      29.30        
 16 Aaron Wong          13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.86      29.59        
 17 Joe Vath            13 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      29.71        
 18 Brian Heubel        13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.08      29.75        
 19 Keith Borger        13 Sachem-MR              32.98      29.76        
 20 Bryan Feigel        13 NBS-MR                 30.54      30.69        
 21 Ashok Vallamattam   13 Devil Fish-MR          30.43      30.95        
 22 Christopher Soutte  13 SCY-NJ                 32.94      32.75        
 23 Chris Peters        14 MVA-MR                 37.47      36.49        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:51.77  12/10/2006 Michael Burud, NDAC                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Pinzon        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.54    1:58.87         16  
                  27.30       57.60 (30.30)     1:28.42 (30.82)     1:58.87 (30.45)
  2 Collin Deans-Brand  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.10    1:58.97         13  
                  27.34       57.41 (30.07)     1:28.68 (31.27)     1:58.97 (30.29)
  3 Christopher Quinon  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.26    2:00.94         12  
                  27.79       58.48 (30.69)     1:30.23 (31.75)     2:00.94 (30.71)
  4 Joseph Galante      13 NBS-MR               2:10.40    2:09.19         11  
                  30.68     1:03.99 (33.31)     1:37.56 (33.57)     2:09.19 (31.63)
  5 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR               2:09.76    2:09.51         10  
                  30.07     1:03.39 (33.32)     1:37.23 (33.84)     2:09.51 (32.28)
  6 Jimmy Searson       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:12.03          9  
                  30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)     1:39.42 (35.10)     2:12.03 (32.61)
  7 Charlie Broe        13 NBS-MR               2:10.29    2:12.65          7  
                  30.70     1:04.10 (33.40)     1:38.62 (34.52)     2:12.65 (34.03)
  8 Jeramy Rosado       14 PBAC-MR              2:15.46    2:13.18          5  
                  28.21     1:00.93 (32.72)     1:36.50 (35.57)     2:13.18 (36.68)
  9 Nicholas Yozzo      13 NBS-MR               2:18.45    2:15.15          4  
                  30.60     1:05.55 (34.95)     1:41.54 (35.99)     2:15.15 (33.61)
 10 Austin Lutchman-Si  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.55    2:16.59          3  
                  30.27     1:04.47 (34.20)     1:40.99 (36.52)     2:16.59 (35.60)
 11 Dan Cheng           13 Sachem-MR            2:13.55    2:16.89          2  
                  29.81     1:04.12 (34.31)     1:40.63 (36.51)     2:16.89 (36.26)
 12 Daniel Sidoti       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.21    2:17.15          1  
                  30.32     1:05.50 (35.18)     1:42.67 (37.17)     2:17.15 (34.48)
 13 Keith Borger        13 Sachem-MR            2:19.77    2:19.13        
                  32.24     1:08.90 (36.66)     1:44.88 (35.98)     2:19.13 (34.25)
 14 Alexiy Stolyarov    13 SCY-NJ               2:18.77    2:19.65        
                  30.66     1:06.54 (35.88)     1:44.40 (37.86)     2:19.65 (35.25)
 15 Joe Vath            13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:20.16        
                  32.31     1:07.90 (35.59)     1:44.41 (36.51)     2:20.16 (35.75)
 16 Noah Wagner         14 NBS-MR               2:28.66    2:20.34        
                  32.96     1:09.40 (36.44)     1:45.82 (36.42)     2:20.34 (34.52)
 17 Bryan Feigel        13 NBS-MR               2:28.98    2:23.56        
                  33.29     1:09.96 (36.67)     1:47.82 (37.86)     2:23.56 (35.74)
 18 Aaron Wong          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.10    2:25.69        
                  32.35     1:10.35 (38.00)     1:48.78 (38.43)     2:25.69 (36.91)
 19 Ashok Vallamattam   13 Devil Fish-MR        2:40.98    2:27.37        
                  32.65     1:10.27 (37.62)     1:49.86 (39.59)     2:27.37 (37.51)
 20 Brian Heubel        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.11    2:31.41        
                  33.98     1:12.56 (38.58)     1:52.83 (40.27)     2:31.41 (38.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.26    1/1/1998 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Pinzon        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.46    1:04.79         16  
                  30.93     1:04.79 (33.86)                                        
  2 Collin Deans-Brand  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.11    1:05.31         13  
                  31.59     1:05.31 (33.72)                                        
  3 Christopher Quinon  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58    1:06.37         12  
                  32.61     1:06.37 (33.76)                                        
  4 Daniel Muenkel      14 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.17         11  
                  32.64     1:07.17 (34.53)                                        
  5 Nicholas Yozzo      13 NBS-MR               1:08.96    1:08.44         10  
                  33.74     1:08.44 (34.70)                                        
  6 Joseph Galante      13 NBS-MR               1:10.54    1:08.90          9  
                  34.68     1:08.90 (34.22)                                        
  7 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR               1:10.84    1:09.01          7  
                  34.69     1:09.01 (34.32)                                        
  8 Jimmy Searson       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:09.93          5  
                  34.04     1:09.93 (35.89)                                        
  9 Dan Cheng           13 Sachem-MR            1:11.27    1:10.00          4  
                  34.46     1:10.00 (35.54)                                        
 10 Noah Wagner         14 NBS-MR               1:11.62    1:10.10          3  
                  35.00     1:10.10 (35.10)                                        
 11 Daniel Sidoti       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.23    1:11.23          2  
                  34.01     1:11.23 (37.22)                                        
 12 Charlie Broe        13 NBS-MR               1:10.65    1:12.05          1  
                  35.74     1:12.05 (36.31)                                        
 13 Austin Lutchman-Si  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.12    1:12.85        
                  35.73     1:12.85 (37.12)                                        
 14 Alexiy Stolyarov    13 SCY-NJ               1:12.96    1:13.45        
                  35.21     1:13.45 (38.24)                                        
 15 Keith Borger        13 Sachem-MR            1:16.40    1:16.43        
                  48.00     1:16.43 (28.43)                                        
 16 Bryan Feigel        13 NBS-MR               1:18.12    1:16.54        
                  38.14     1:16.54 (38.40)                                        
 17 Brian Heubel        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.39    1:16.81        
 18 Ashok Vallamattam   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.35    1:17.24        
                  37.65     1:17.24 (39.59)                                        
 19 Aaron Wong          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.75    1:17.62        
                  38.14     1:17.62 (39.48)                                        
 20 Christopher Soutte  13 SCY-NJ               1:21.58    1:22.37        
                  40.61     1:22.37 (41.76)                                        
 21 Tristan Iolonardi   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.55    1:30.42        
                  43.40     1:30.42 (47.02)                                        
 22 Nyatefe Mortoo      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.29    1:43.67        
                  49.50     1:43.67 (54.17)                                        
 -- Joe Vath            13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  38.25          DQ (39.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:17.44    1/5/2002 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Quinon  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.77    2:29.05         16  
                  33.35     1:12.54 (39.19)     1:50.86 (38.32)     2:29.05 (38.19)
  2 Collin Deans-Brand  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.06    2:30.80         13  
                  35.03     1:13.90 (38.87)     1:53.22 (39.32)     2:30.80 (37.58)
  3 Baraa Abdelrahman   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.92    2:37.23         12  
                  35.91     1:15.58 (39.67)     1:56.86 (41.28)     2:37.23 (40.37)
  4 Tyler Pinzon        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.13    2:43.69         11  
                  35.90     1:16.58 (40.68)     1:59.90 (43.32)     2:43.69 (43.79)
  5 Austin Lutchman-Si  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.39    2:44.75         10  
                  36.41     1:19.00 (42.59)     2:01.41 (42.41)     2:44.75 (43.34)
  6 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR               3:04.24    2:50.85          9  
                  41.08     1:25.71 (44.63)     2:09.63 (43.92)     2:50.85 (41.22)
  7 Joseph Galante      13 NBS-MR               2:55.54    2:50.91          7  
                  38.66     1:23.77 (45.11)     2:08.13 (44.36)     2:50.91 (42.78)
  8 Brian Heubel        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:51.64          5  
                  39.94     1:22.77 (42.83)     2:08.71 (45.94)     2:51.64 (42.93)
  9 Chris Kohama        14 SCY-NJ               2:50.98    2:52.28          4  
                  37.02     1:20.07 (43.05)     2:06.62 (46.55)     2:52.28 (45.66)
 10 Keith Borger        13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    2:53.82          3  
                  39.04     1:24.03 (44.99)     2:10.12 (46.09)     2:53.82 (43.70)
 11 Daniel Sidoti       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.68    2:56.65          2  
                  39.86     1:25.20 (45.34)     2:10.66 (45.46)     2:56.65 (45.99)
 12 Bryan Feigel        13 NBS-MR               3:04.29    2:59.87          1  
                  41.41     1:28.50 (47.09)     2:15.01 (46.51)     2:59.87 (44.86)
 13 Ashok Vallamattam   13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:59.99        
                  40.79     1:26.56 (45.77)     2:14.26 (47.70)     2:59.99 (45.73)
 14 Charlie Broe        13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:02.87        
                  42.92     1:29.63 (46.71)     2:16.40 (46.77)     3:02.87 (46.47)
 15 Nicholas Yozzo      13 NBS-MR                    NT    3:03.33        
                  42.80     1:30.21 (47.41)     2:18.51 (48.30)     3:03.33 (44.82)
 16 Jimmy Searson       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:05.82        
                  41.39     1:28.54 (47.15)     2:17.60 (49.06)     3:05.82 (48.22)
 17 Dan Cheng           13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:11.61        
                  42.62     1:33.27 (50.65)     2:24.06 (50.79)     3:11.61 (47.55)
 18 Christopher Soutte  13 SCY-NJ               3:21.18    3:14.31        
                  44.48     1:34.80 (50.32)     2:25.86 (51.06)     3:14.31 (48.45)
 19 Aaron Wong          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:29.11    3:16.84        
                  43.39     1:33.77 (50.38)     2:27.08 (53.31)     3:16.84 (49.76)
 20 Noah Wagner         14 NBS-MR                    NT    3:17.71        
                  45.36     1:36.83 (51.47)     2:28.87 (52.04)     3:17.71 (48.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.68    1/1/1996 RUSTY LANGAN - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin Deans-Brand  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.81    1:00.91         16  
                  28.04     1:00.91 (32.87)                                        
  2 Christopher Quinon  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.70    1:02.86         13  
                  29.81     1:02.86 (33.05)                                        
  3 Baraa Abdelrahman   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.12    1:04.45         12  
                  30.88     1:04.45 (33.57)                                        
  4 Tyler Pinzon        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.08    1:04.77         11  
                  30.17     1:04.77 (34.60)                                        
  5 Nicolas Winograd    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.38    1:05.39         10  
                  30.41     1:05.39 (34.98)                                        
  6 Charlie Broe        13 NBS-MR               1:06.41    1:07.99          9  
                  32.87     1:07.99 (35.12)                                        
  7 Jimmy Searson       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.48    1:09.75          7  
                  31.03     1:09.75 (38.72)                                        
  8 Joseph Galante      13 NBS-MR               1:16.23    1:12.50          5  
                  34.78     1:12.50 (37.72)                                        
  9 Austin Lutchman-Si  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.10    1:13.80          4  
                  33.75     1:13.80 (40.05)                                        
 10 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR               1:22.99    1:14.54          3  
                  35.74     1:14.54 (38.80)                                        
 11 Chris Kohama        14 SCY-NJ               1:16.09    1:17.43          2  
                  34.94     1:17.43 (42.49)                                        
 12 Alexiy Stolyarov    13 SCY-NJ               1:16.06    1:18.39          1  
                  35.59     1:18.39 (42.80)                                        
 13 Bryan Feigel        13 NBS-MR               1:20.36    1:18.52        
                  37.13     1:18.52 (41.39)                                        
 14 Nicholas Yozzo      13 NBS-MR               1:16.61    1:18.54        
                  37.29     1:18.54 (41.25)                                        
 15 Keith Borger        13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:19.01        
                  35.84     1:19.01 (43.17)                                        
 16 Dan Cheng           13 Sachem-MR            1:28.10    1:19.45        
                  36.32     1:19.45 (43.13)                                        
 17 Noah Wagner         14 NBS-MR                    NT    1:20.81        
                  37.82     1:20.81 (42.99)                                        
 18 Brian Heubel        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.11    1:22.84        
                  38.74     1:22.84 (44.10)                                        
 19 Aaron Wong          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.46    1:22.86        
                  35.73     1:22.86 (47.13)                                        
 20 Daniel Sidoti       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.61    1:23.17        
                  37.61     1:23.17 (45.56)                                        
 21 Ashok Vallamattam   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.27    1:29.10        
                  40.15     1:29.10 (48.95)                                        
 22 Christopher Soutte  13 SCY-NJ               1:22.60    1:29.78        
                  42.19     1:29.78 (47.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:03.64    1/1/1995 ERIC MITCHELL - MKBC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collin Deans-Brand  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.02    2:14.65         16  
                  28.31     1:04.33 (36.02)     1:44.21 (39.88)     2:14.65 (30.44)
  2 Christopher Quinon  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.60    2:16.77         13  
                  30.53     1:06.76 (36.23)     1:45.82 (39.06)     2:16.77 (30.95)
  3 Tyler Pinzon        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.20    2:22.82         12  
                  29.23     1:06.10 (36.87)     1:50.29 (44.19)     2:22.82 (32.53)
  4 Joseph Galante      13 NBS-MR               2:25.16    2:25.05         11  
                  33.47     1:11.29 (37.82)     1:53.80 (42.51)     2:25.05 (31.25)
  5 Jeramy Rosado       14 PBAC-MR              2:30.50    2:28.64         10  
                  30.38     1:08.58 (38.20)     1:53.22 (44.64)     2:28.64 (35.42)
  6 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR               2:29.43    2:29.87          9  
                  34.95     1:13.13 (38.18)     1:57.62 (44.49)     2:29.87 (32.25)
  7 Jimmy Searson       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.94    2:31.38          7  
                  31.72     1:10.49 (38.77)     1:58.85 (48.36)     2:31.38 (32.53)
  8 Austin Lutchman-Si  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.40    2:31.91          5  
                  33.65     1:12.87 (39.22)     1:56.27 (43.40)     2:31.91 (35.64)
  9 Charlie Broe        13 NBS-MR               2:31.10    2:31.94          4  
                  33.14     1:12.69 (39.55)     1:59.62 (46.93)     2:31.94 (32.32)
 10 Nicholas Yozzo      13 NBS-MR               2:38.27    2:33.69          3  
                  37.36     1:14.60 (37.24)     2:00.83 (46.23)     2:33.69 (32.86)
 11 Keith Borger        13 Sachem-MR            2:35.71    2:37.34          2  
                  36.32     1:17.84 (41.52)     2:02.12 (44.28)     2:37.34 (35.22)
 12 Daniel Sidoti       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.22    2:37.78          1  
                  36.41     1:17.32 (40.91)     2:03.24 (45.92)     2:37.78 (34.54)
 13 Alexiy Stolyarov    13 SCY-NJ               2:33.43    2:37.97        
                  35.39     1:13.28 (37.89)     2:01.52 (48.24)     2:37.97 (36.45)
 14 Noah Wagner         14 NBS-MR               2:41.12    2:41.11        
                  37.47     1:15.33 (37.86)     2:08.24 (52.91)     2:41.11 (32.87)
 15 Aaron Wong          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.11    2:42.61        
                  35.17     1:15.26 (40.09)     2:05.24 (49.98)     2:42.61 (37.37)
 16 Brian Heubel        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.22    2:45.87        
                  39.41     1:21.73 (42.32)     2:09.30 (47.57)     2:45.87 (36.57)
 17 Ashok Vallamattam   13 Devil Fish-MR        2:46.62    2:47.40        
                  40.79     1:22.42 (41.63)     2:09.37 (46.95)     2:47.40 (38.03)
 18 Christopher Soutte  13 SCY-NJ               2:55.61    2:58.57        
                  41.56     1:24.90 (43.34)     2:17.26 (52.36)     2:58.57 (41.31)
 19 Bryan Feigel        13 NBS-MR               2:41.82    3:08.56        
                  37.66     1:21.27 (43.61)     2:06.25 (44.98)   3:08.56 (1:02.31)
 -- Nyatefe Mortoo      13 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  45.06     1:40.47 (55.41)   2:46.31 (1:05.84)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:35.07    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:47.47    3:55.33         32  
     1) Tyler Pinzon 14                 2) Austin Lutchman-Singh 13       
     3) Baraa Abdelrahman 13            4) Christopher Quinones 13        
                  26.61       55.85 (55.85)     1:24.86 (29.01)   1:57.58 (1:01.73)
        2:15.65 (18.07)     2:56.78 (59.20)     3:16.59 (19.81)     3:55.33 (58.55)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:00.96    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:31.55    4:37.11         32  
     1) Nicholas Yozzo 13               2) Thomas Johnson 13              
     3) Charlie Broe 13                 4) Joseph Galante 13              
                  33.50   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:45.82 (36.97)   2:26.74 (1:17.89)
        2:59.87 (33.13)   3:36.31 (1:09.57)     4:05.74 (29.43)   4:37.11 (1:00.80)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.44    1/1/1990 STEVE SHEEDY - MSC                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Larson        15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.50      24.03         16  
  2 Kevin Lin           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.39      24.05         13  
  3 Jared Charleston    15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.13      24.50         12  
  4 Ian Stuart          16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.68      24.60         11  
  5 Nicolas Winograd    13 Aqua Gems-MR           24.89      24.68         10  
  6 Zane Grunewald      15 NBS-MR                 25.42      25.05          9  
  7 Grant Gottwig       15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.17      25.16          7  
  8 Jake Wallace        16 SCY-NJ                 28.38      25.55          5  
  9 Robert Coughlin     18 SCY-NJ                 26.39      26.28          4  
 10 Robert Cahn         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.13      26.31          3  
 11 Chen Reece          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.89      26.36          2  
 12 Douglas Lynch       16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.37      26.51          1  
 13 Dennis Crilly       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.67        
 14 Andrew Forino       15 SCY-NJ                 26.55      26.72        
 15 Jon-Anthony Avila   16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      26.88        
 16 Michael Lenker      16 SCY-NJ                 29.99      27.14        
 17 Jonathan Goldstein  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.37      27.19        
 18 Alexiy Stolyarov    13 SCY-NJ                 28.16      28.79        
 19 Christian Stagg     15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.57      28.92        
 20 Evan Soutter        15 SCY-NJ                 28.73      28.96        
 21 Alexander Schuyler  15 NBS-MR                 29.83      29.55        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.99    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 48.96      50.66         16  
                  24.33       50.66 (26.33)                                        
  2 Lucas Amodio        18 Devil Fish-MR          49.92      51.87         13  
                  24.54       51.87 (27.33)                                        
  3 Hunter Bartlett     17 NBS-MR                 52.06      52.02         12  
                  25.02       52.02 (27.00)                                        
  4 Hunter Carl         18 NBS-MR                 53.07      52.27         11  
                  24.86       52.27 (27.41)                                        
  5 Mathew Hasbrouck    16 NBS-MR                 52.17      52.88         10  
                  25.38       52.88 (27.50)                                        
  6 David Larson        15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.77      53.17          9  
                  25.29       53.17 (27.88)                                        
  7 Jared Charleston    15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.80      53.27          7  
                  25.58       53.27 (27.69)                                        
  8 Joseph Morgan       16 NBS-MR                 53.34      53.56          5  
                  26.09       53.56 (27.47)                                        
  9 Brian DiSalvo       18 Devil Fish-MR          53.19      53.79          4  
                  25.27       53.79 (28.52)                                        
 10 Raphael Warnon      16 Aqua Gems-MR           54.20      53.99          3  
                  26.21       53.99 (27.78)                                        
 11 Ian Stuart          16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.76      54.41          2  
                  25.80       54.41 (28.61)                                        
 12 Mark Strothenke     16 NBS-MR                 53.60      54.78          1  
                  26.17       54.78 (28.61)                                        
 13 Nicolas Winograd    13 Aqua Gems-MR           54.16      54.83        
                  25.93       54.83 (28.90)                                        
 14 Grant Gottwig       15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.33      55.01        
                  26.37       55.01 (28.64)                                        
 15 Zane Grunewald      15 NBS-MR                 54.69      55.05        
                  26.18       55.05 (28.87)                                        
 16 Robert Cahn         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.64      56.24        
                  27.11       56.24 (29.13)                                        
 17 Brandon Hoang       15 Devil Fish-MR          56.10      56.27        
                  26.79       56.27 (29.48)                                        
 18 Chen Reece          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.79      56.33        
                  27.17       56.33 (29.16)                                        
 19 Dan Cheng           13 Sachem-MR              57.94      56.87        
                  27.29       56.87 (29.58)                                        
 20 Chad Phalon         17 SCY-NJ                 58.94      57.26        
                  27.71       57.26 (29.55)                                        
 21 Daniel Muenkel      14 UN-MR                     NT      57.35        
                  27.28       57.35 (30.07)                                        
 22 Andrew Forino       15 SCY-NJ                 59.51    1:00.43        
                  28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)                                        
 23 Evan Soutter        15 SCY-NJ               1:04.31    1:01.92        
                  29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)                                        
 24 Christian Stagg     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.15    1:02.84        
                  29.37     1:02.84 (33.47)                                        
 25 Connor Doherty      16 SCY-NJ               1:04.41    1:03.93        
                  30.47     1:03.93 (33.46)                                        
 26 Jack Freund         16 SCY-NJ               1:03.63    1:04.65        
                  30.72     1:04.65 (33.93)                                        
 27 Joe Vath            13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:05.28        
                  31.22     1:05.28 (34.06)                                        
 28 Alexander Schuyler  15 NBS-MR               1:06.41    1:06.03        
                  31.37     1:06.03 (34.66)                                        
 29 Christopher Soutte  13 SCY-NJ               1:11.17    1:13.06        
                  34.57     1:13.06 (38.49)                                        
 30 Tristan Iolonardi   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.78    1:15.83        
                  36.56     1:15.83 (39.27)                                        
 31 Nyatefe Mortoo      13 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.00    1:21.57        
                  36.96     1:21.57 (44.61)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.22    1/6/2002 Nat L Moore, NBS  -MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Bosse       16 NBS-MR                 55.10      56.62         16  
                  28.01       56.62 (28.61)                                        
  2 Lucas Amodio        18 Devil Fish-MR          54.58      57.39         13  
                  27.94       57.39 (29.45)                                        
  3 Jared Charleston    15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.41      58.51         12  
                  28.55       58.51 (29.96)                                        
  4 Mark Strothenke     16 NBS-MR                 57.47      58.63         11  
                  28.66       58.63 (29.97)                                        
  5 Hunter Bartlett     17 NBS-MR                 59.79      59.88         10  
                  29.48       59.88 (30.40)                                        
  6 Raphael Warnon      16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.63    1:00.40          9  
                  29.64     1:00.40 (30.76)                                        
  7 Joseph Morgan       16 NBS-MR                 58.58    1:00.76          7  
                  29.79     1:00.76 (30.97)                                        
  8 Hunter Carl         18 NBS-MR               1:00.92    1:00.79          5  
                  29.50     1:00.79 (31.29)                                        
  9 Zane Grunewald      15 NBS-MR               1:01.18    1:01.75          4  
                  30.22     1:01.75 (31.53)                                        
 10 Mathew Hasbrouck    16 NBS-MR               1:01.64    1:02.95          3  
                  30.67     1:02.95 (32.28)                                        
 11 Brandon Hoang       15 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.53    1:03.10          2  
                  30.69     1:03.10 (32.41)                                        
 12 Nicolas Winograd    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.25    1:04.07          1  
                  31.71     1:04.07 (32.36)                                        
 13 David Larson        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.73    1:04.25        
                  31.45     1:04.25 (32.80)                                        
 14 Chad Phalon         17 SCY-NJ               1:06.06    1:05.31        
                  32.28     1:05.31 (33.03)                                        
 15 Brian DiSalvo       18 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:05.56        
                  32.26     1:05.56 (33.30)                                        
 16 Ian Stuart          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.36    1:06.21        
                  31.69     1:06.21 (34.52)                                        
 17 Grant Gottwig       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.77    1:07.04        
                  32.58     1:07.04 (34.46)                                        
 18 Robert Cahn         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:07.64        
                  32.75     1:07.64 (34.89)                                        
 19 Evan Soutter        15 SCY-NJ               1:14.42    1:11.77        
                  34.89     1:11.77 (36.88)                                        
 20 Jeramy Rosado       14 PBAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.79        
                  35.12     1:11.79 (36.67)                                        
 21 Connor Doherty      16 SCY-NJ               1:20.15    1:12.40        
                  35.21     1:12.40 (37.19)                                        
 22 Andrew Forino       15 SCY-NJ               1:14.55    1:17.31        
                  37.39     1:17.31 (39.92)                                        
 23 Alexander Schuyler  15 NBS-MR               1:21.29    1:18.91        
                  38.59     1:18.91 (40.32)                                        
 -- Chen Reece          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.93   X1:08.48        
                  33.45     1:08.48 (35.03)                                        
 -- Christian Stagg     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.62         DQ        
                  34.27          DQ (36.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.48    1/6/2001 Robert M Tiernan, MSC  -MR                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Larson        15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.43    2:13.86         16  
                  31.17     1:04.14 (32.97)     1:39.04 (34.90)     2:13.86 (34.82)
  2 Nicholas Yozzo      13 NBS-MR               2:26.52    2:23.89         13  
                  34.90     1:11.21 (36.31)     1:48.41 (37.20)     2:23.89 (35.48)
  3 Robert Cahn         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.59    2:25.07         12  
                  35.09     1:12.72 (37.63)     1:48.99 (36.27)     2:25.07 (36.08)
  4 Joseph Galante      13 NBS-MR               2:32.55    2:25.42         11  
                  36.40     1:14.42 (38.02)     1:51.52 (37.10)     2:25.42 (33.90)
  5 Charlie Broe        13 NBS-MR               2:31.05    2:25.57         10  
                  35.42     1:13.07 (37.65)     1:50.64 (37.57)     2:25.57 (34.93)
  6 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR               2:40.71    2:29.75          9  
                  36.61     1:15.06 (38.45)     1:53.86 (38.80)     2:29.75 (35.89)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.76    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas Winograd    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.38    1:08.82         16  
                  32.81     1:08.82 (36.01)                                        
  2 Jake Wallace        16 SCY-NJ               1:10.93    1:09.24         13  
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)                                        
  3 Jared Charleston    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.94    1:09.42         12  
                  33.19     1:09.42 (36.23)                                        
  4 Zane Grunewald      15 NBS-MR               1:07.78    1:09.83         11  
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)                                        
  5 Michael Lenker      16 SCY-NJ               1:08.53    1:10.26         10  
                  33.54     1:10.26 (36.72)                                        
  6 Dennis Crilly       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:11.16          9  
                  34.29     1:11.16 (36.87)                                        
  7 David Larson        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.56    1:11.18          7  
                  32.80     1:11.18 (38.38)                                        
  8 Robert Coughlin     18 SCY-NJ               1:10.98    1:11.67          5  
                  33.30     1:11.67 (38.37)                                        
  9 Douglas Lynch       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.19    1:14.61          4  
                  34.85     1:14.61 (39.76)                                        
 10 Jon-Anthony Avila   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:15.13          3  
                  36.16     1:15.13 (38.97)                                        
 11 Ian Stuart          16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.40    1:15.39          2  
                  35.27     1:15.39 (40.12)                                        
 12 Jonathan Goldstein  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.99    1:16.01          1  
                  35.74     1:16.01 (40.27)                                        
 13 Chen Reece          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:17.24        
                  36.60     1:17.24 (40.64)                                        
 14 Evan Soutter        15 SCY-NJ               1:09.12    1:17.27        
                  37.73     1:17.27 (39.54)                                        
 15 Grant Gottwig       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.02    1:18.67        
                  37.19     1:18.67 (41.48)                                        
 16 Christian Stagg     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.56    1:19.10        
                  37.75     1:19.10 (41.35)                                        
 17 Andrew Forino       15 SCY-NJ               1:22.04    1:20.08        
                  38.71     1:20.08 (41.37)                                        
 18 Alexiy Stolyarov    13 SCY-NJ               1:22.67    1:22.60        
                  39.30     1:22.60 (43.30)                                        
 19 Griff Dowden        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:23.04        
                  38.53     1:23.04 (44.51)                                        
 20 Alexander Schuyler  15 NBS-MR               1:33.14    1:26.85        
                  42.48     1:26.85 (44.37)                                        
 21 Joe Vath            13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:34.44        
                  43.79     1:34.44 (50.65)                                        
 22 Chris Peters        14 MVA-MR               1:37.69    1:35.03        
                  44.20     1:35.03 (50.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:10.04    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Bartlett     17 NBS-MR               2:24.09    2:17.41         16  
                  30.90     1:05.42 (34.52)     1:40.98 (35.56)     2:17.41 (36.43)
  2 Lucas Amodio        18 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.03    2:27.57         13  
                  35.03     1:13.40 (38.37)     1:51.03 (37.63)     2:27.57 (36.54)
  3 Timothy Bosse       16 NBS-MR               2:30.69    2:27.58         12  
                  32.70     1:09.63 (36.93)     1:48.25 (38.62)     2:27.58 (39.33)
  4 Dennis Crilly       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.87    2:30.37         11  
                  34.10     1:11.43 (37.33)     1:50.14 (38.71)     2:30.37 (40.23)
  5 Zane Grunewald      15 NBS-MR               2:43.67    2:34.07         10  
                  34.13     1:12.98 (38.85)     1:54.40 (41.42)     2:34.07 (39.67)
  6 Baraa Abdelrahman   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.25    2:35.59          9  
                  35.52     1:15.19 (39.67)     1:55.18 (39.99)     2:35.59 (40.41)
  7 Joseph Morgan       16 NBS-MR               2:43.95    2:36.94          7  
                  34.96     1:15.15 (40.19)     1:56.69 (41.54)     2:36.94 (40.25)
  8 Jack O'Gorman       16 NBS-MR                    NT    2:45.65          5  
                  37.65     1:20.15 (42.50)     2:03.54 (43.39)     2:45.65 (42.11)
  9 Hunter Carl         18 NBS-MR               2:55.22    2:46.95          4  
                  36.95     1:20.67 (43.72)     2:04.83 (44.16)     2:46.95 (42.12)
 10 Morgan Wolfe        11 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:59.16          3  
                  40.83     1:27.69 (46.86)     2:14.63 (46.94)     2:59.16 (44.53)
 11 Jack Freund         16 SCY-NJ               3:03.57    3:03.84          2  
                  40.14     1:26.92 (46.78)     2:17.19 (50.27)     3:03.84 (46.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.34    1/1/1991 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Lin           16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.97      56.08         16  
                  26.51       56.08 (29.57)                                        
  2 Jared Charleston    15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.39      56.75         13  
                  26.35       56.75 (30.40)                                        
  3 Ian Stuart          16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.34    1:00.06         12  
                  27.82     1:00.06 (32.24)                                        
  4 Robert Cahn         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:02.44         11  
                  29.24     1:02.44 (33.20)                                        
  5 Jake Wallace        16 SCY-NJ               1:39.99    1:03.06         10  
                  30.79     1:03.06 (32.27)                                        
  6 Robert Coughlin     18 SCY-NJ               1:04.87    1:03.55          9  
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)                                        
  7 Dennis Crilly       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.79    1:04.45          7  
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)                                        
  8 Chen Reece          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.85    1:05.99          5  
                  31.01     1:05.99 (34.98)                                        
  9 David Larson        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.04    1:06.15          4  
                  30.40     1:06.15 (35.75)                                        
 10 Jonathan Goldstein  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.08    1:06.84          3  
                  30.24     1:06.84 (36.60)                                        
 11 Zane Grunewald      15 NBS-MR               1:09.01    1:09.55          2  
                  31.91     1:09.55 (37.64)                                        
 12 Andrew Forino       15 SCY-NJ               1:08.93    1:09.99          1  
                  31.86     1:09.99 (38.13)                                        
 13 Jon-Anthony Avila   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.91    1:11.48        
                  32.42     1:11.48 (39.06)                                        
 14 Evan Soutter        15 SCY-NJ               1:11.58    1:14.01        
                  33.73     1:14.01 (40.28)                                        
 15 Christian Stagg     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.35    1:18.55        
                  36.86     1:18.55 (41.69)                                        
 16 Douglas Lynch       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:19.96        
                  34.39     1:19.96 (45.57)                                        
 17 Alexander Schuyler  15 NBS-MR               1:24.10    1:24.96        
                  38.66     1:24.96 (46.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:54.85    1/1/1990 ERIK MARCHITELL                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathew Hasbrouck    16 NBS-MR               2:06.94    2:05.22         16  
                  26.90       57.54 (30.64)     1:30.93 (33.39)     2:05.22 (34.29)
  2 Timothy Bosse       16 NBS-MR               2:22.08    2:14.19         13  
                  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:38.07 (35.43)     2:14.19 (36.12)
  3 Robert Cahn         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.85    2:17.26         12  
                  31.06     1:07.17 (36.11)     1:42.15 (34.98)     2:17.26 (35.11)
  4 Mark Strothenke     16 NBS-MR               2:18.55    2:22.10         11  
                  29.53     1:04.25 (34.72)     1:42.39 (38.14)     2:22.10 (39.71)
  5 Joseph Morgan       16 NBS-MR               2:23.68    2:23.87         10  
                  30.22     1:06.49 (36.27)     1:45.45 (38.96)     2:23.87 (38.42)
  6 Jack O'Gorman       16 NBS-MR               2:31.22    2:24.97          9  
                  30.87     1:07.86 (36.99)     1:47.35 (39.49)     2:24.97 (37.62)
  7 Hunter Carl         18 NBS-MR                    NT    2:27.50          7  
                  29.37     1:06.49 (37.12)     1:46.96 (40.47)     2:27.50 (40.54)
 -- Andrew Forino       15 SCY-NJ               2:37.09         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.95     1:11.84 (40.89)   2:51.00 (1:39.16)                    
 -- Baraa Abdelrahman   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.51     1:09.26 (37.75)     1:48.63 (39.37)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:05.80   10/1/1990 ERIK MARCHITELL - NBS                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Larson        15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:50.43    4:52.00         16  
                  30.38     1:05.32 (34.94)     1:42.90 (37.58)     2:19.66 (36.76)
        3:02.42 (42.76)     3:45.56 (43.14)     4:19.65 (34.09)     4:52.00 (32.35)
  2 Robert Cahn         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.27    4:56.38         13  
                  29.18     1:04.17 (34.99)     1:43.05 (38.88)     2:22.88 (39.83)
        3:08.21 (45.33)     3:53.65 (45.44)     4:25.20 (31.55)     4:56.38 (31.18)
  3 Thomas Johnson      13 NBS-MR               5:19.02    5:13.33         12  
                  35.72     1:16.43 (40.71)     1:55.20 (38.77)     2:34.27 (39.07)
        3:19.01 (44.74)     4:04.51 (45.50)     4:39.31 (34.80)     5:13.33 (34.02)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:16.27  12/10/2005 Newburgh Sharks, NBS  -MR                  
                         R Coombs, M Yates, D Gartman, J Coombs            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  3:32.43    3:36.30         32  
     1) David Larson 15                 2) Jared Charleston 15            
     3) Grant Gottwig 15                4) Ian Stuart 16                  
                  25.42       52.61 (52.61)     1:18.52 (25.91)     1:47.13 (54.52)
        2:13.48 (26.35)     2:42.56 (55.43)     3:07.64 (25.08)     3:36.30 (53.74)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  3:42.00    3:50.61         26  
     1) Collin Deans-Brandt 14          2) Griff Dowden 14                
     3) Douglas Lynch 16                4) Nicolas Winograd 13            
                  26.62       55.92 (55.92)     1:23.08 (27.16)     1:53.92 (58.00)
        2:21.70 (27.78)     2:53.70 (59.78)     3:20.64 (26.94)     3:50.61 (56.91)
  3 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                  3:46.97    3:54.73         24  
     1) Andrew Forino 15                2) Evan Soutter 15                
     3) Robert Coughlin 18              4) Jake Wallace 16                
                  27.79   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:28.83 (28.80)   2:00.98 (1:00.95)
        2:28.44 (27.46)     2:59.36 (58.38)     3:25.94 (26.58)     3:54.73 (55.37)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.68    1/1/2000 BGNW  C                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:48.55    3:46.25         32  
     1) Mark Strothenke 16              2) Hunter Bartlett 17             
     3) Mathew Hasbrouck 16             4) Timothy Bosse 16               
                  28.34       58.13 (58.13)     1:26.77 (28.64)   2:00.21 (1:02.08)
        2:26.89 (26.68)     2:56.65 (56.44)     3:19.97 (23.32)     3:46.25 (49.60)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:55.45    4:24.96         26  
     1) Chen Reece 15                   2) Austin Lutchman-Singh 13       
     3) Christopher Quinones 13         4) Tyler Pinzon 14                
                  32.26   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:42.26 (35.86)   2:23.15 (1:16.75)
        2:53.79 (30.64)   3:32.22 (1:09.07)     3:54.25 (22.03)     4:24.96 (52.74)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics Inc.-MR  'A'             4:09.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Ashok Vallamattam 13            2) Brian DiSalvo 18               
     3) Lucas Amodio 18                 4) Nyatefe Mortoo 13              
                  31.34   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:37.59 (31.48)   2:14.16 (1:08.05)
        2:54.39 (40.23)   3:42.54 (1:28.38)     4:22.86 (40.32)