Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - Organization License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    2010 MR NBS Spring Starter - 5/14/2010                     
              Newburgh Sharks Spring Starter, Sanction #: 100506               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kassey          12 Big Blue-MR          6:20.97    6:21.99        
                  34.24     1:11.92 (37.68)     1:50.85 (38.93)     2:30.27 (39.42)
        3:09.40 (39.13)     3:49.06 (39.66)     4:28.95 (39.89)     5:07.65 (38.70)
        5:46.11 (38.46)     6:21.99 (35.88)                                        
  2 Bachiller, Erica N        10 Marlins-MR           6:55.39    6:33.02        
                  33.82     1:12.96 (39.14)     1:53.13 (40.17)     2:33.14 (40.01)
        3:14.17 (41.03)     3:54.71 (40.54)     4:34.56 (39.85)     5:15.78 (41.22)
        5:56.81 (41.03)     6:33.02 (36.21)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen              11 FAST-MR              8:22.90    6:36.49        
                  32.05     1:10.28 (38.23)     1:51.04 (40.76)     2:31.94 (40.90)
        3:13.03 (41.09)     3:53.44 (40.41)     4:35.27 (41.83)     5:17.28 (42.01)
        5:58.81 (41.53)     6:36.49 (37.68)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer            10 Marlins-MR           6:54.39    6:37.68        
                  33.57     1:11.03 (37.46)     1:50.36 (39.33)     2:30.79 (40.43)
        3:12.13 (41.34)     3:53.78 (41.65)     4:35.51 (41.73)     5:17.52 (42.01)
        5:59.48 (41.96)     6:37.68 (38.20)                                        
  5 Day, Noelle               12 FAST-MR              7:27.32    6:51.80        
                  34.77     1:14.27 (39.50)     1:55.89 (41.62)     2:39.05 (43.16)
        3:20.94 (41.89)     4:03.54 (42.60)     4:46.52 (42.98)     5:29.33 (42.81)
        6:13.18 (43.85)     6:51.80 (38.62)                                        
  6 Sager, Alexa M            12 NBS-MR               6:53.08    6:51.94        
                  35.35     1:15.20 (39.85)     1:54.40 (39.20)     2:34.62 (40.22)
        3:18.16 (43.54)     4:01.96 (43.80)     4:47.03 (45.07)     5:30.03 (43.00)
        6:12.56 (42.53)     6:51.94 (39.38)                                        
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M         11 FAST-MR              8:10.78    6:52.10        
                  32.86     1:10.32 (37.46)     1:51.28 (40.96)     2:35.09 (43.81)
        3:19.43 (44.34)     4:02.83 (43.40)     4:46.28 (43.45)     5:30.19 (43.91)
        6:14.53 (44.34)     6:52.10 (37.57)                                        
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          7:16.95    7:07.81        
                  35.84     1:19.58 (43.74)     2:02.97 (43.39)     2:46.77 (43.80)
        3:30.18 (43.41)     4:13.97 (43.79)     4:59.12 (45.15)     5:43.11 (43.99)
        6:26.24 (43.13)     7:07.81 (41.57)                                        
  9 Cho, Eunice               12 SSL-MR                 11.12    7:23.18        
                  36.58     1:18.45 (41.87)     2:01.93 (43.48)     2:46.59 (44.66)
        3:31.98 (45.39)     4:19.44 (47.46)     5:06.80 (47.36)     5:52.91 (46.11)
        6:38.75 (45.84)     7:23.18 (44.43)                                        
 10 Formoso, Sabrina          12 FAST-MR              9:15.11    7:27.43        
                  36.36     1:20.04 (43.68)     2:06.76 (46.72)     2:53.29 (46.53)
        3:38.64 (45.35)     4:26.08 (47.44)     5:13.73 (47.65)     6:08.00 (54.27)
        6:45.28 (37.28)     7:27.43 (42.15)                                        
 11 Garvey, Quinn T           11 NBS-MR                    NT    7:36.99        
                  41.37     1:28.22 (46.85)   3:29.00 (2:00.78)      3:30.00 (1.00)
        3:59.00 (29.00)     4:38.00 (39.00)     5:20.62 (42.62)     6:09.14 (48.52)
        6:53.61 (44.47)     7:36.99 (43.38)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    10 Big Blue-MR          8:30.00    7:37.88        
                  35.86     1:18.52 (42.66)     2:05.11 (46.59)     2:52.33 (47.22)
        3:39.40 (47.07)     4:28.81 (49.41)     5:17.40 (48.59)     6:05.08 (47.68)
        6:52.89 (47.81)     7:37.88 (44.99)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Sierra N        10 FAST-MR              8:40.90    7:40.39        
                  39.23     1:22.62 (43.39)     2:09.71 (47.09)     2:56.94 (47.23)
        3:45.64 (48.70)     4:35.05 (49.41)     5:23.03 (47.98)     6:12.10 (49.07)
        6:58.77 (46.67)     7:40.39 (41.62)                                        
 14 Rimac, Alexandra          12 NBS-MR                    NT    7:48.88        
                2:10.90     2:34.00 (23.10)     2:59.93 (25.93)     3:22.00 (22.07)
        3:48.47 (26.47)   5:10.00 (1:21.53)     5:27.46 (17.46)     6:24.00 (56.54)
        7:19.00 (55.00)     7:48.88 (29.88)                                        
 15 Starbeck, Yarrow E        12 NBS-MR                    NT    8:05.18        
                  39.98   2:20.56 (1:40.58)     3:09.00 (48.44)     3:19.00 (10.00)
        4:09.00 (50.00)     4:49.78 (40.78)     5:40.95 (51.17)     6:31.86 (50.91)
        7:22.34 (50.48)     8:05.18 (42.84)                                        
 16 Romero, Stefanie          10 FAST-MR              8:54.56    8:06.44        
                  38.87     1:25.07 (46.20)     2:14.68 (49.61)     3:06.24 (51.56)
        3:58.21 (51.97)     4:50.18 (51.97)     5:42.10 (51.92)     6:32.71 (50.61)
        7:21.94 (49.23)     8:06.44 (44.50)                                        
 17 Leishman, Maiya J         11 NBS-MR                    NT    8:10.73        
                  40.51   2:18.93 (1:38.42)     3:09.78 (50.85)      3:18.00 (8.22)
        3:59.58 (41.58)     4:50.67 (51.09)     5:42.65 (51.98)     6:32.31 (49.66)
        7:28.00 (55.69)     8:10.73 (42.73)                                        
 18 DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    11 NBS-MR                    NT    8:25.90        
                  42.49     1:31.61 (49.12)     2:25.56 (53.95)     3:18.50 (52.94)
        4:12.49 (53.99)     5:05.37 (52.88)     5:58.61 (53.24)     6:50.37 (51.76)
        7:40.62 (50.25)     8:25.90 (45.28)                                        
 19 Bosse, Clare M             8 NBS-MR                    NT    8:26.20        
                  43.59     1:34.17 (50.58)     2:25.08 (50.91)     3:18.37 (53.29)
        4:10.46 (52.09)     5:04.28 (53.82)     5:56.47 (52.19)     6:49.85 (53.38)
        7:40.41 (50.56)     8:26.20 (45.79)                                        
 20 Miller, Rachel A          12 NBS-MR                    NT    8:32.12        
                1:28.57     2:19.34 (50.77)     3:11.13 (51.79)      3:20.00 (8.87)
        4:03.73 (43.73)     4:57.57 (53.84)     5:55.00 (57.43)     6:46.05 (51.05)
        7:40.91 (54.86)     8:32.12 (51.21)                                        
 21 Leishman, Belle E          9 NBS-MR                    NT    8:45.89        
                  39.89     1:32.49 (52.60)     2:28.29 (55.80)     3:23.34 (55.05)
        4:17.40 (54.06)     5:13.43 (56.03)     6:07.73 (54.30)     7:01.65 (53.92)
        7:56.59 (54.94)     8:45.89 (49.30)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Bridget E       11 NBS-MR                    NT    9:03.64        
                  45.49     1:39.02 (53.53)   3:29.43 (1:50.41)     4:25.55 (56.12)
        5:21.91 (56.36)     6:19.46 (57.55)     7:16.31 (56.85)     8:11.38 (55.07)
        9:03.95 (52.57)         9:03.64 ( )                                        
 23 Pacheco, Marayam P        10 NBS-MR                    NT    9:40.24        
                  44.24     1:42.89 (58.65)     2:42.54 (59.65)     3:41.81 (59.27)
      4:42.06 (1:00.25)   5:42.99 (1:00.93)   6:43.59 (1:00.60)     7:42.74 (59.15)
      8:43.72 (1:00.98)     9:40.24 (56.52)                                        
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               13 NBS-MR                    NT    5:03.49        
  2 Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    13 NBS-MR                    NT    5:27.12        
                  35.45     1:17.93 (42.48)     2:00.41 (42.48)     2:41.90 (41.49)
        3:26.03 (44.13)     4:09.65 (43.62)     4:49.71 (40.06)     5:27.12 (37.41)
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey          12 Big Blue-MR          5:45.00    5:29.95        
                  35.11     1:17.20 (42.09)     1:57.70 (40.50)     2:37.05 (39.35)
        3:26.23 (49.18)     4:14.88 (48.65)     4:52.82 (37.94)     5:29.95 (37.13)
  4 Hartigan, Meghan C        13 SSL-MR               6:10.12    5:38.51        
                  37.84     1:24.02 (46.18)     2:05.89 (41.87)     2:48.53 (42.64)
        3:34.94 (46.41)     4:23.00 (48.06)     5:01.49 (38.49)     5:38.51 (37.02)
  5 Liddy, Nicole M           14 SSL-MR               6:21.12    5:39.34        
                  36.50     1:23.41 (46.91)     2:05.65 (42.24)     2:46.63 (40.98)
        3:36.09 (49.46)     4:25.49 (49.40)     5:03.33 (37.84)     5:39.34 (36.01)
  6 Williams, Claire I        13 NBS-MR                    NT    5:42.30        
                  35.78     1:17.60 (41.82)     1:59.96 (42.36)     2:39.66 (39.70)
        3:30.78 (51.12)     4:22.14 (51.36)     5:02.06 (39.92)     5:42.30 (40.24)
  7 Morgan, Alice T           12 NBS-MR                    NT    5:47.84        
  8 Carey, Kelly A            11 SSL-MR               6:33.12    5:55.19        
                  40.31     1:29.13 (48.82)     2:15.40 (46.27)     3:00.58 (45.18)
        3:49.50 (48.92)     4:39.15 (49.65)     5:17.89 (38.74)     5:55.19 (37.30)
  9 Hoarty, Emma              13 NBS-MR                    NT    5:55.72        
                  38.23     1:22.35 (44.12)     2:08.46 (46.11)     2:54.45 (45.99)
        3:42.69 (48.24)     4:32.02 (49.33)     5:14.16 (42.14)     5:55.72 (41.56)
 10 Fung, Amanda M            12 Big Blue-MR          6:15.00    5:58.51        
                  38.85     1:26.62 (47.77)     2:15.06 (48.44)     3:00.08 (45.02)
        3:47.40 (47.32)     4:35.16 (47.76)     5:17.81 (42.65)     5:58.51 (40.70)
 11 Burke, Alyssa             12 SSL-MR               6:35.12    5:59.93        
                  39.95     1:30.21 (50.26)     2:13.00 (42.79)     2:57.43 (44.43)
        3:47.67 (50.24)     4:40.56 (52.89)     5:19.61 (39.05)     5:59.93 (40.32)
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K          10 Big Blue-MR          6:45.00    6:03.41        
                  39.34     1:27.91 (48.57)     2:15.68 (47.77)     3:03.06 (47.38)
        3:52.08 (49.02)     4:38.90 (46.82)     5:21.97 (43.07)     6:03.41 (41.44)
 13 Woodruff, Emily J         13 NBS-MR                    NT    6:23.87        
 14 Samovici, Erika E         13 SSL-MR               6:22.12    6:40.29        
                  47.62     1:45.83 (58.21)     2:34.19 (48.36)     3:24.18 (49.99)
        4:18.87 (54.69)     5:15.90 (57.03)     5:57.15 (41.25)     6:40.29 (43.14)
 -- Shay, Koree A             13 Big Blue-MR          7:00.00         DQ        
                1:03.00   2:10.00 (1:07.00)     2:58.00 (48.00)     3:36.00 (38.00)
        4:26.00 (50.00)     4:58.00 (32.00)     5:19.00 (21.00)        DQ (1:35.23)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        15 NBS-MR              17:50.53   17:33.52        
                  28.78     1:00.32 (31.54)     1:32.15 (31.83)     2:03.90 (31.75)
        2:35.73 (31.83)     3:07.69 (31.96)     3:39.61 (31.92)     4:11.43 (31.82)
        4:42.88 (31.45)     5:14.67 (31.79)     5:46.92 (32.25)     6:18.59 (31.67)
        6:50.80 (32.21)     7:22.98 (32.18)     7:55.13 (32.15)     8:27.72 (32.59)
        9:00.42 (32.70)     9:31.89 (31.47)    10:04.38 (32.49)    10:36.87 (32.49)
       11:08.80 (31.93)    11:41.21 (32.41)    12:12.99 (31.78)    12:45.31 (32.32)
       13:17.24 (31.93)    13:49.22 (31.98)    14:21.43 (32.21)    14:54.39 (32.96)
       15:27.25 (32.86)    15:59.34 (32.09)    16:31.48 (32.14)    17:03.23 (31.75)
       17:33.52 (30.29)
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Marlins-MR          19:11.71   19:31.10        
                  31.29     1:06.16 (34.87)     1:41.58 (35.42)     2:16.42 (34.84)
        2:52.57 (36.15)     3:27.92 (35.35)     4:03.04 (35.12)     4:39.12 (36.08)
        5:14.18 (35.06)     5:49.14 (34.96)     6:25.42 (36.28)     7:01.33 (35.91)
        7:37.16 (35.83)     8:12.69 (35.53)     8:47.91 (35.22)     9:24.34 (36.43)
       10:00.64 (36.30)    10:36.69 (36.05)    11:12.37 (35.68)    11:49.35 (36.98)
       12:26.35 (37.00)    13:01.52 (35.17)    13:37.50 (35.98)    14:14.07 (36.57)
       14:49.29 (35.22)    15:24.81 (35.52)    16:00.59 (35.78)    16:36.66 (36.07)
       17:13.09 (36.43)    17:49.00 (35.91)    18:23.74 (34.74)    18:59.03 (35.29)
       19:31.10 (32.07)
  3 Vondrak, Cassandra J      17 NBS-MR              22:00.03   20:44.10        
                  32.63     1:08.44 (35.81)     1:45.30 (36.86)     2:22.63 (37.33)
        3:00.51 (37.88)     3:38.19 (37.68)     4:16.17 (37.98)     4:53.57 (37.40)
        5:31.45 (37.88)     6:09.90 (38.45)     6:48.00 (38.10)     7:25.76 (37.76)
        8:03.23 (37.47)     8:41.15 (37.92)     9:19.32 (38.17)     9:56.91 (37.59)
       10:34.73 (37.82)    11:13.72 (38.99)    11:51.62 (37.90)    12:30.54 (38.92)
       13:08.43 (37.89)    13:47.36 (38.93)    14:25.04 (37.68)    15:02.78 (37.74)
       15:40.94 (38.16)    16:18.83 (37.89)    16:57.17 (38.34)    17:35.86 (38.69)
       18:13.76 (37.90)    18:51.34 (37.58)    19:29.94 (38.60)    20:07.94 (38.00)
       20:44.10 (36.16)
  4 Gay, Ali E                14 NDAC-MR             22:00.11   21:17.88        
                  30.47     1:05.74 (35.27)     1:42.93 (37.19)     2:20.71 (37.78)
        2:59.09 (38.38)     3:38.08 (38.99)     4:17.29 (39.21)     4:56.66 (39.37)
        5:35.75 (39.09)     6:14.83 (39.08)     6:53.89 (39.06)     7:33.38 (39.49)
        8:11.84 (38.46)     8:50.64 (38.80)     9:30.22 (39.58)    10:09.95 (39.73)
       10:48.77 (38.82)    11:28.41 (39.64)    12:08.22 (39.81)    12:47.28 (39.06)
       13:27.94 (40.66)    14:07.81 (39.87)    14:46.51 (38.70)    15:26.27 (39.76)
       16:05.57 (39.30)    16:45.02 (39.45)    17:24.63 (39.61)    18:04.72 (40.09)
       18:44.44 (39.72)    19:23.31 (38.87)    20:02.28 (38.97)    20:41.01 (38.73)
       21:17.88 (36.87)
  5 Kessler, Emily S          15 NBS-MR                    NT   21:38.47        
                  33.66     1:09.49 (35.83)     1:46.68 (37.19)     2:25.15 (38.47)
        3:03.63 (38.48)     3:42.96 (39.33)     4:21.88 (38.92)     5:01.63 (39.75)
        5:41.22 (39.59)     6:21.29 (40.07)     7:01.38 (40.09)     7:41.33 (39.95)
        8:20.88 (39.55)     9:00.88 (40.00)     9:41.32 (40.44)    10:21.16 (39.84)
       11:01.35 (40.19)    11:41.58 (40.23)    12:21.73 (40.15)    13:01.42 (39.69)
       13:41.15 (39.73)    14:20.99 (39.84)    15:00.88 (39.89)    15:40.71 (39.83)
       16:20.75 (40.04)    17:00.74 (39.99)    17:40.78 (40.04)    18:20.56 (39.78)
       19:00.44 (39.88)    19:40.29 (39.85)    20:19.85 (39.56)    20:59.17 (39.32)
       21:38.47 (39.30)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Colleen P         16 NBS-MR                    NT    4:48.30        
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)     1:40.93 (37.61)     2:17.93 (37.00)
        2:59.58 (41.65)     3:42.02 (42.44)     4:15.84 (33.82)     4:48.30 (32.46)
  2 Hovey, Emily K            15 NBS-MR               5:00.79    4:56.45        
                  32.37     1:09.94 (37.57)     1:46.94 (37.00)     2:23.62 (36.68)
        3:05.42 (41.80)     3:47.39 (41.97)     4:22.22 (34.83)     4:56.45 (34.23)
  3 Hartigan, Colleen G       15 SSL-MR               4:48.20    5:07.71        
                  32.65     1:11.70 (39.05)     1:50.23 (38.53)     2:28.29 (38.06)
        3:12.07 (43.78)     3:56.89 (44.82)     4:32.66 (35.77)     5:07.71 (35.05)
  4 Lynch, Amanda B           17 SSL-MR               5:17.24    5:22.12        
                  34.14     1:16.08 (41.94)     1:56.75 (40.67)     2:38.75 (42.00)
        3:21.62 (42.87)     4:06.00 (44.38)     4:44.24 (38.24)     5:22.12 (37.88)
  5 Wyatt, Allison B          18 NBS-MR                    NT    5:23.36        
                  35.35     1:17.70 (42.35)     2:00.08 (42.38)     2:41.63 (41.55)
        3:26.08 (44.45)     4:11.06 (44.98)     4:47.78 (36.72)     5:23.36 (35.58)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Brian S             10 FAST-MR              7:43.05    6:42.42        
                  34.16     1:14.47 (40.31)     1:55.93 (41.46)     2:37.84 (41.91)
        3:18.97 (41.13)     4:01.08 (42.11)     4:42.53 (41.45)     5:24.70 (42.17)
        6:06.94 (42.24)     6:42.42 (35.48)                                        
  2 Feigel, Bryan M           12 NBS-MR               6:46.81    6:43.53        
                  34.97     1:14.94 (39.97)     1:56.13 (41.19)     2:37.50 (41.37)
        3:18.71 (41.21)     4:00.50 (41.79)     4:41.94 (41.44)     5:23.60 (41.66)
        6:05.08 (41.48)     6:43.53 (38.45)                                        
  3 Hadid, Somar              12 NBS-MR               8:41.18    7:11.05        
                  51.00     1:18.44 (27.44)     2:10.00 (51.56)     2:49.00 (39.00)
        3:41.00 (52.00)     4:16.67 (35.67)   5:47.76 (1:31.09)     6:31.77 (44.01)
        7:08.00 (36.23)      7:11.05 (3.05)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Jason            10 FAST-MR              8:10.90    7:26.67        
                  38.51     1:22.48 (43.97)     2:08.00 (45.52)     2:55.07 (47.07)
        3:41.70 (46.63)     4:27.88 (46.18)     5:13.82 (45.94)     5:59.32 (45.50)
        6:44.19 (44.87)     7:26.67 (42.48)                                        
  5 Johnson, Matthew G        11 NBS-MR                    NT    7:40.01        
                  38.14   1:54.00 (1:15.86)     2:26.00 (32.00)     3:03.00 (37.00)
        3:49.00 (46.00)     4:41.00 (52.00)     5:27.00 (46.00)     6:18.00 (51.00)
        7:01.00 (43.00)     7:40.01 (39.01)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey           9 NBS-MR                    NT    7:56.05        
                  35.83     1:26.52 (50.69)     2:16.68 (50.16)     3:05.81 (49.13)
        3:55.08 (49.27)     4:44.09 (49.01)     5:33.79 (49.70)     6:22.56 (48.77)
        7:12.17 (49.61)     7:56.05 (43.88)                                        
  7 Korgahashvivli, David     12 NBS-MR               9:53.17    8:16.94        
                  44.12     1:34.03 (49.91)     2:24.58 (50.55)     3:15.52 (50.94)
        4:08.14 (52.62)     5:00.24 (52.10)     5:52.02 (51.78)     6:43.38 (51.36)
        7:32.92 (49.54)     8:16.94 (44.02)                                        
  8 Peticco, Juan P           11 NBS-MR                    NT    8:31.32        
                  44.24   1:53.00 (1:08.76)     2:26.43 (33.43)     3:19.08 (52.65)
        4:11.49 (52.41)     5:04.13 (52.64)     6:03.00 (58.87)     6:48.55 (45.55)
        7:40.69 (52.14)     8:31.32 (50.63)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Bruno A        11 NBS-MR                    NT    8:49.94        
                  41.43     1:30.33 (48.90)     2:23.76 (53.43)     3:19.79 (56.03)
        4:16.71 (56.92)     5:13.60 (56.89)     6:10.59 (56.99)     7:03.53 (52.94)
        8:00.53 (57.00)     8:49.94 (49.41)                                        
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andrew N          14 SSL-MR               5:45.12    4:57.82        
                  29.93     1:05.33 (35.40)     1:43.46 (38.13)     2:20.99 (37.53)
        3:07.46 (46.47)     3:53.22 (45.76)     4:25.49 (32.27)     4:57.82 (32.33)
  2 Araujo, Kevin A           14 SSL-MR               6:00.15    5:00.21        
                  29.87     1:05.70 (35.83)     1:45.14 (39.44)     2:23.27 (38.13)
        3:07.65 (44.38)     3:51.31 (43.66)     4:25.25 (33.94)     5:00.21 (34.96)
  3 Broe, Charlie H           12 NBS-MR                    NT    5:23.32        
                  34.56     1:15.14 (40.58)     1:54.61 (39.47)     2:35.30 (40.69)
        3:21.92 (46.62)     4:11.19 (49.27)     4:47.90 (36.71)     5:23.32 (35.42)
  4 Galante, Joseph M         13 NBS-MR                    NT    5:23.68        
                  35.78     1:17.91 (42.13)     2:01.03 (43.12)     2:41.58 (40.55)
        3:26.73 (45.15)     4:12.72 (45.99)     4:50.84 (38.12)     5:23.68 (32.84)
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         13 NBS-MR                    NT    5:31.65        
                  37.81     1:20.84 (43.03)     2:03.67 (42.83)     2:44.63 (40.96)
        3:31.41 (46.78)     4:18.33 (46.92)     4:56.20 (37.87)     5:31.65 (35.45)
  6 Wadsworth, John D         11 Marlins-MR           5:20.39    5:49.07        
                  37.80     1:24.89 (47.09)     2:07.92 (43.03)     2:50.71 (42.79)
        3:38.87 (48.16)     4:28.10 (49.23)     5:07.93 (39.83)     5:49.07 (41.14)
  7 Treanor, Shane P          11 Marlins-MR           5:52.39    6:01.98        
                  40.06     1:31.26 (51.20)     2:16.57 (45.31)     3:03.79 (47.22)
        3:50.00 (46.21)     4:40.26 (50.26)     5:22.86 (42.60)     6:01.98 (39.12)
  8 Vondrak, Benjamin S       12 NBS-MR                    NT    6:03.14        
                  43.85     1:34.16 (50.31)     2:19.53 (45.37)     3:04.26 (44.73)
        3:52.15 (47.89)     4:43.38 (51.23)     5:24.84 (41.46)     6:03.14 (38.30)
  9 Mills, Shane J            11 Marlins-MR           6:56.39    7:04.72        
                  48.24   1:50.11 (1:01.87)     2:41.00 (50.89)     3:35.22 (54.22)
        4:32.65 (57.43)     5:29.86 (57.21)     6:17.07 (47.21)     7:04.72 (47.65)
 -- Yozzo, Nicholas J         12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  38.01     1:23.18 (45.17)     2:03.08 (39.90)     2:42.00 (38.92)
        3:32.01 (50.01)     4:20.81 (48.80)     5:00.42 (39.61)          DQ (36.32)
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lubarsky, Bryan J         17 NBS-MR              18:46.54   18:17.36        
                  29.47     1:02.20 (32.73)     1:35.60 (33.40)     2:09.12 (33.52)
        2:42.69 (33.57)     3:16.23 (33.54)     3:49.61 (33.38)     4:23.23 (33.62)
        4:56.60 (33.37)     5:30.36 (33.76)     6:04.28 (33.92)     6:38.01 (33.73)
        7:11.67 (33.66)     7:45.39 (33.72)     8:19.42 (34.03)     8:53.16 (33.74)
        9:26.85 (33.69)    10:00.37 (33.52)    10:33.99 (33.62)    11:07.48 (33.49)
       11:41.21 (33.73)    12:14.61 (33.40)    12:47.77 (33.16)    13:21.42 (33.65)
       13:55.20 (33.78)    14:28.28 (33.08)    15:01.25 (32.97)    15:34.85 (33.60)
       16:07.92 (33.07)    16:40.95 (33.03)    17:13.80 (32.85)    17:46.61 (32.81)
       18:17.36 (30.75)
  2 Czerwinski, Jay L         13 Marlins-MR          19:57.49   20:31.46        
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)     1:43.98 (36.10)     2:20.71 (36.73)
        2:57.13 (36.42)     3:34.36 (37.23)     4:11.53 (37.17)     4:48.01 (36.48)
        5:25.12 (37.11)     6:03.00 (37.88)     6:41.29 (38.29)     7:19.29 (38.00)
        7:57.05 (37.76)     8:34.65 (37.60)     9:12.48 (37.83)     9:50.32 (37.84)
       10:28.72 (38.40)    11:06.79 (38.07)    11:45.50 (38.71)    12:23.75 (38.25)
       13:02.70 (38.95)    13:40.85 (38.15)    14:19.79 (38.94)    14:59.11 (39.32)
       15:36.88 (37.77)    16:14.08 (37.20)    16:51.37 (37.29)    17:28.30 (36.93)
       18:06.74 (38.44)    18:44.24 (37.50)    19:21.09 (36.85)    19:57.79 (36.70)
       20:31.46 (33.67)
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J          13 Marlins-MR          22:52.17   20:48.17        
                  30.37     1:05.49 (35.12)     1:41.71 (36.22)     2:18.42 (36.71)
        2:55.16 (36.74)     3:32.31 (37.15)     4:10.30 (37.99)     4:48.84 (38.54)
        5:27.75 (38.91)     6:06.39 (38.64)     6:44.64 (38.25)     7:22.67 (38.03)
        8:01.16 (38.49)     8:39.76 (38.60)     9:17.43 (37.67)     9:55.57 (38.14)
       10:34.01 (38.44)    11:12.24 (38.23)    11:51.04 (38.80)    12:29.32 (38.28)
       13:07.67 (38.35)    13:44.66 (36.99)    14:22.84 (38.18)    15:01.05 (38.21)
       15:38.76 (37.71)    16:16.18 (37.42)    16:54.44 (38.26)    17:33.16 (38.72)
       18:13.10 (39.94)    18:51.58 (38.48)    19:31.00 (39.42)    20:10.25 (39.25)
       20:48.17 (37.92)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          16 SSL-MR               4:21.34    4:24.53        
                  27.68       59.70 (32.02)     1:32.97 (33.27)     2:05.36 (32.39)
        2:44.61 (39.25)     3:25.18 (40.57)     3:55.83 (30.65)     4:24.53 (28.70)
  2 Conway, John P            16 SSL-MR               4:40.95    4:33.46        
                  27.84     1:00.37 (32.53)     1:35.31 (34.94)     2:10.79 (35.48)
        2:49.12 (38.33)     3:29.14 (40.02)     4:01.52 (32.38)     4:33.46 (31.94)
  3 Morgan, Joseph I          15 NBS-MR               4:46.83    4:49.96        
                  29.66     1:03.95 (34.29)     1:40.04 (36.09)     2:15.99 (35.95)
        2:58.58 (42.59)     3:42.26 (43.68)     4:17.19 (34.93)     4:49.96 (32.77)
  4 Garvey, Patrick J         17 NBS-MR               5:00.90    4:50.76        
                  31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:47.72 (41.14)     2:27.48 (39.76)
        3:05.88 (38.40)     3:46.39 (40.51)     4:21.32 (34.93)     4:50.76 (29.44)
  5 Madar, Alex               16 SSL-MR               5:45.13    5:03.29        
                  33.13     1:13.60 (40.47)     1:51.25 (37.65)     2:28.79 (37.54)
        3:09.40 (40.61)     3:52.51 (43.11)     4:28.21 (35.70)     5:03.29 (35.08)
  6 Yankovskiy, Yevgeniy      17 SSL-MR               6:02.12    5:24.95        
                  32.36   1:37.00 (1:04.64)     1:54.64 (17.64)     2:35.68 (41.04)
        3:24.55 (48.87)     4:11.86 (47.31)     4:48.87 (37.01)     5:24.95 (36.08)
  7 Edwards, Michael D        15 NBS-MR               5:30.17    5:30.42        
                  32.03     1:11.16 (39.13)     1:55.20 (44.04)     2:39.33 (44.13)
        3:26.11 (46.78)     4:12.82 (46.71)     4:53.34 (40.52)     5:30.42 (37.08)
  8 Nelson, Jacob             15 SSL-MR               6:09.12    6:34.19        
                  48.52     1:47.01 (58.49)     2:34.24 (47.23)     3:19.83 (45.59)
        4:15.84 (56.01)     5:14.50 (58.66)   6:34.40 (1:19.90)         6:34.19 ( )
 -- Williams, Matt F          21 SSL-MR               6:17.50         DQ        
                  33.17     1:12.89 (39.72)   2:14.00 (1:01.11)     2:42.90 (28.90)
        3:31.14 (48.24)     4:20.26 (49.12)   5:30.00 (1:09.74)          DQ (10.60)