Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
      2010 Speedo Short Course Junior Nationals - 12/9/2010 to 12/11/2010      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                23.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                23.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                24.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA       NT      23.74        
  2 Thomas, Caroline          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY       NT      23.75        
  3 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE        NT      23.84        
  4 Nitz, Kirsten             17 Thorobred Nautic-KY       NT      23.89        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                23.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                23.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                24.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collura, Taryn            17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.66      23.63        
  2 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     23.91      24.13        
  3 Poli, Lauren              18 Olympic Cascade-PN     24.87      24.68        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 22.63   12/9/2010 Faith Johnson, Star Aquatics                 
Sum Nat Qual:   22.99                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   23.79                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   24.59                                                          
                22.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                23.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                23.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                24.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  23.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Locus, Madeline     17 First Colony Swi-GU    22.91      22.76         24  
  2 Johnson, Faith      16 Star Aquatics-NC       22.63      22.77         21  
  3 Harrington, Lauren  18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    22.84      22.88         20  
  4 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA       23.04      22.97         19  
  5 Acker, Rachael      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.22      22.98         18  
  6 Barczak, Nicole     17 Unattached-ST          23.25      23.15         17  
  7 McKnight, Lindsey   16 Una FLA-FG             23.20      23.16         16  
  8 Fonteno, Megan      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.27      23.17         15  
  9 Schick, Taylor      16 Una SA-GA              23.08      23.23         14  
 10 Bosma, Samantha     18 Stingrays-GA           23.31      23.48         13  
B - Final
 11 Manuel, Simone      14 First Colony Swi-GU    23.46      22.85         11  
 12 Smith, Skylar       18 First Colony Swi-GU    23.45      23.34          9  
 13 Moore, Rachel       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.41      23.35          7.5
 13 Hinds, Natalie      17 City Of Midland-WT     23.46      23.35          7.5
 15 Larsen, Tori        17 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    23.33      23.47          6  
 16 Barnard, Delaney    15 Area Tallahassee-FL    23.52      23.49          5  
 17 Pulte, Jaynie       17 Una BBA-MI             23.46      23.50          4  
 18 Jones, Lydia        15 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.52      23.60          3  
 19 Buscaglia, Carolin  15 Quest Swimming-VA      23.52      23.75          2  
 20 Wilde, Courtney     18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.51      23.85          1  
C - Final
 21 Bruens, Harper      16 Team FLA-FG            23.53      23.50        
 22 Bowen, Hannah       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    23.60      23.54        
 23 Votava, Lauren      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.59      23.57        
 24 Huff, Katherine     16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    23.55      23.63        
 25 Engel, Lindsey      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.69      23.68        
 26 Dong, Rochelle      15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    23.64      23.70        
 27 Patterson, Anna     17 Fleet Swimming-GU      23.61      23.71        
 28 Sinatro, Haley      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    23.68      23.77        
 29 Busch, Melanie      17 Centennial Aquat-MA    23.71      23.79        
 30 *Pigot, Chinyere    17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.69      23.82        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                23.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                23.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                24.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Thach, Amanda             17 West Seattle YMC-PN    24.90      24.27        
  2 Gordy, Lillian            17 Star Aquatics-NC       24.39      24.47        
  3 Bender, Alisha            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    24.30      24.50        
  4 Ochsner, Kelsey           14 Gillette Swim Te-WY    24.85      24.74        
  5 Kelly, Kate               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     25.10      24.83        
  6 Johanson, Kelly           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.30      25.05        
  7 Reynolds, Lauren          16 St Charles Swim-IL     25.60      25.29        
  8 Campbell, Emily           18 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD    25.67      25.31        
  9 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  16 Star Aquatics-NC       25.50      25.61        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                23.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                23.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                24.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Kjirsten        17 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    23.47      23.70        
  2 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     24.10      23.92        
  3 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    25.00      24.77        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 22.63   12/9/2010 Faith Johnson, Star Aquatics                 
Sum Nat Qual:   22.99                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   23.79                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   24.59                                                          
                22.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                23.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                23.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                24.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       23.19      22.63Jq      
  2 Harrington, Lauren        18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    23.42      22.84 q      
  3 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU    22.92      22.91 q      
  4 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA       23.08      23.04 q      
  5 Schick, Taylor            16 Una SA-GA              23.46      23.08 q      
  6 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una FLA-FG             22.74      23.20 q      
  7 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.69      23.22 q      
  8 Barczak, Nicole           17 Unattached-ST          23.24      23.25 q      
  9 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.22      23.27 q      
 10 Bosma, Samantha           18 Stingrays-GA           23.55      23.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Larsen, Tori              17 Elmhurst Swim Te-IL    23.49      23.33 q      
 12 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.37      23.41 q      
 13 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU    26.96L     23.45 q      
 14 Pulte, Jaynie             17 Una BBA-MI             23.24      23.46 q      
 14 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     23.36      23.46 q      
 14 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU    23.26      23.46 q      
 17 Wilde, Courtney           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    23.22      23.51 q      
 18 Barnard, Delaney          15 Area Tallahassee-FL    23.98      23.52 q      
 18 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA      27.28L     23.52 q      
 18 Jones, Lydia              15 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.07      23.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bruens, Harper            16 Team FLA-FG            23.21      23.53 q      
 22 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    27.16L     23.55 q      
 23 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.26      23.59 q      
 24 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    22.74      23.60 q      
 25 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU      27.17L     23.61 q      
 26 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.43L     23.64 q      
 27 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.05      23.68 q      
 28 *Pigot, Chinyere          17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.64      23.69 q      
 28 Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    23.45      23.69 q      
 28 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.92L     23.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA    23.55      23.71        
 32 Thomas, Caroline          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.38      23.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     23.66      23.71        
 34 Nitz, Kirsten             17 Thorobred Nautic-KY    23.71      23.71        
 35 Collura, Taryn            17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    23.66      23.73        
 36 Kinnear, Kathryn          16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    23.22      23.74        
 37 Williams, Emily Rose      17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    23.76      23.75        
 38 Lelli, Leticia            16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    24.22      23.76        
 39 Hoffman, Grace            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.52      23.77        
 40 Miller, Katelyn           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.51      23.79        
 41 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    23.26      23.80        
 42 Tamblyn, Anne             16 Club Wolverine-MI      23.55      23.82        
 42 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    23.92      23.82        
 44 Turek, Michelle           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    26.93L     23.84        
 45 Magnuson, Kjirsten        17 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    23.47      23.88        
 46 Larson, Nancy             17 Star Aquatics-NC       23.51      23.89        
 47 Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL    23.89      23.90        
 47 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT    23.85      23.90        
 47 Cooper, Caitlin           14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.95L     23.90        
 50 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     24.26      23.91        
 51 *Nakano, Yurie            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.22      23.93        
 52 Nack, Danielle            14 Mankato Mantas S-MN    27.18L     23.94        
 52 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.20L     23.94        
 54 Kitchens, Kaitlin         14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.92      23.95        
 54 Hauber, Rowan             14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    27.55L     23.95        
 56 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN     23.57      23.96        
 56 Garcia, Taylor            13 Michigan Lakesho-MI    24.34      23.96        
 56 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    23.36      23.96        
 56 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA      27.03L     23.96        
 60 Friderichs, Jamie         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    23.47      23.97        
 61 Meisenheimer, May         17 Bays Edge Aquati-ST    23.52      23.98        
 62 Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI      23.94      23.99        
 63 Grant, Andrea             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       23.48      24.01        
 63 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD     23.66      24.01        
 65 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC       24.28      24.02        
 66 Worrell, Kelsi            16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    27.28L     24.03        
 67 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    24.06      24.05        
 67 Simonovic, Katarina       16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    27.17L     24.05        
 67 Astles, Rachel            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.29L     24.05        
 70 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.70L     24.06        
 71 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.32      24.07        
 71 Carducci, Kimberly        18 Stingrays-GA           27.04L     24.07        
 71 Chee, April               16 Four Corners-NM        23.47      24.07        
 71 Pittman, Mary             15 Birmingham Swim-SE     26.45L     24.07        
 71 Bessire, Suzanne          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    23.99      24.07        
 76 Hengemuhle, Siobhan       17 RallySport Aquat-CO    23.74      24.09        
 76 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Una ODAC-VA            23.76      24.09        
 78 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     27.29L     24.10        
 79 Williams, Lauryl          17 Spartan Splash S-SC    24.02      24.11        
 79 Savage, Claire            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    27.28L     24.11        
 79 Buckley, Kelsey           17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    27.04L     24.11        
 82 Molden, Haley             16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    27.25L     24.12        
 82 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.48      24.12        
 84 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     27.24L     24.13        
 85 Morris, Alexa             17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.00      24.14        
 86 Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    27.35L     24.15        
 86 Schaedler, Shaya          16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    24.01      24.15        
 88 Viles, Alyson             17 Lincoln City Swi-OR    27.23L     24.16        
 89 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    23.72      24.17        
 89 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Katy Aquatics-GU       27.13L     24.17        
 91 Bro, Maddie               16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    24.08      24.18        
 92 Sellers, Alexandra        15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    24.29      24.21        
 93 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.26      24.22        
 94 Roses, Maija              14 Duke Aquatics-NC       27.07L     24.23        
 94 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.18      24.23        
 94 Stucky, Emily             18 Unattached-CO          27.11L     24.23        
 94 Marsh, Jessica            18 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.56      24.23        
 98 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU    24.23      24.24        
 98 Konopka, Katrina          13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     26.85L     24.24        
100 Connolly, Meaghan         17 First Colony Swi-GU    24.00      24.26        
101 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    24.01      24.29        
102 Siverling, Danielle       18 Malvern Swimming-MA    23.86      24.30        
102 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.07      24.30        
104 Hardesty, Allyn           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    27.18L     24.31        
104 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG           24.10      24.31        
106 Lyons, Morgan             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.46      24.32        
107 Klomp, Rylee              16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    23.76      24.33        
107 Darby, Jenny              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    27.02L     24.33        
107 Torres, Lauren            18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    24.36      24.33        
110 Moxley, Jordan            18 Warren Harding A-LE    23.48      24.34        
111 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.36      24.37        
112 McKenzie, Anna            14 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    27.18L     24.39        
113 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.46      24.40        
113 Joseph, Katie             17 Warren Harding A-LE    24.26      24.40        
115 Nederlanden, Jessica      18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    23.83      24.41        
116 Lemire, Stephanie         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    24.36      24.43        
116 Nubbe, Valerie            17 Huntsville Swim-SE     27.08L     24.43        
118 Lynn, Lori                17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    24.45      24.44        
119 Savage, Alexsa            18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT    24.44      24.45        
119 Effinger, Kayla           16 Viper Aquatics-IN      27.25L     24.45        
121 McKenzie, Cora            16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    23.90      24.46        
122 Cooke, Sidney             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.47      24.49        
123 Anderson, Haley           18 Olympic Cascade-PN     27.24L     24.50        
123 Barcellona, Jennifer      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.63L     24.50        
125 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.17      24.51        
125 Wicks, Samantha           16 Northern Lights-AK     23.95      24.51        
127 Sykstus, Sarah            16 St Charles Swim-IL     23.99      24.52        
128 Ferrer, Haley             17 College Area Swi-SI    27.05L     24.53        
129 Evenson, Avery            15 Club Wolverine-MI      24.20      24.55        
129 Roy, Taylor               16 SwimAtlanta-GA         24.19      24.55        
131 Sears, Rebecca            16 Triton Swimming-KY     24.54      24.65        
131 Cooke, Margaret           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.58      24.65        
133 Katz, Amy                 17 Washington Towns-IN    24.50      24.67        
134 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR    24.43      24.70        
134 Owens, Maya               16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.28      24.70        
136 Soapes, Chandler          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.52      24.85        
137 Poli, Lauren              18 Olympic Cascade-PN     24.42      24.87        
138 Morgan, Katherine         17 Nitro Swimming-ST      24.31      24.91        
139 Sun, Angela               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.53      24.98        
140 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    24.49      24.99        
141 Tipton, Michelle          17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     24.52      25.03        
142 Orlandi, Daniella         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.26L     25.12        
143 Demunbrun, Erica          17 Attleboro YMCA T-NE    24.35      25.15        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                52.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nash, Sara                15 Boulder Swimming-CO    53.88      52.58        
                  25.36       52.58 (27.22)                                        
  2 Nubbe, Valerie            17 Huntsville Swim-SE     51.73      52.67        
                  25.47       52.67 (27.20)                                        
  3 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    53.10      52.81        
                  25.43       52.81 (27.38)                                        
  4 Bass, Taylor              15 Med-City Aquatic-MN    52.68      52.96        
                  25.64       52.96 (27.32)                                        
  5 Yee, Catherine            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    54.05      53.35        
                  25.29       53.35 (28.06)                                        
  6 Morgan, Katherine         17 Nitro Swimming-ST      53.41      53.47        
                  25.26       53.47 (28.21)                                        
  7 Wahlstrom, Zoya           14 Team Foxjet-MN         53.31      53.74        
                  26.14       53.74 (27.60)                                        
  8 Preston, Haley            16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      53.52      53.87        
                  26.15       53.87 (27.72)                                        
  9 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC        NT      53.98        
                  26.21       53.98 (27.77)                                        
 10 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.42      54.52        
                  26.34       54.52 (28.18)                                        
 11 Fosse, Kourtney           16 RallySport Aquat-CO    54.70      54.61        
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                52.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Hannah             14 Charlotte County-FL    54.39      52.37        
                  25.64       52.37 (26.73)                                        
  2 Hauber, Rowan             14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    51.58      52.41        
                  25.10       52.41 (27.31)                                        
  3 Bass, Taylor              15 Med-City Aquatic-MN    52.68      52.47        
                  25.20       52.47 (27.27)                                        
  4 Campbell, Emily           18 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD    55.41      54.72        
                  26.26       54.72 (28.46)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 48.71  12/13/2008 Samantha M Tucker, Longhorn-ST               
Sum Nat Qual:   50.19                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   52.89                                                          
                50.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                52.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Locus, Madeline     17 First Colony Swi-GU    49.61      49.01         24  
                  23.50       49.01 (25.51)                                        
  2 Johnson, Faith      16 Star Aquatics-NC       49.37      49.23         21  
                  23.43       49.23 (25.80)                                        
  3 Barczak, Nicole     17 Unattached-ST          50.10      49.56         20  
                  24.13       49.56 (25.43)                                        
  4 Manuel, Simone      14 First Colony Swi-GU    50.55      49.78         19  
                  23.86       49.78 (25.92)                                        
  5 Votava, Lauren      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.21      50.27         18  
                  24.16       50.27 (26.11)                                        
  6 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA       50.15      50.36         17  
                  24.01       50.36 (26.35)                                        
  7 Acker, Rachael      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    50.14      50.41         16  
                  24.37       50.41 (26.04)                                        
  8 Bosma, Samantha     18 Stingrays-GA           50.52      50.61         15  
                  24.33       50.61 (26.28)                                        
  9 Bruens, Harper      16 Team FLA-FG            50.51      50.70         14  
                  24.37       50.70 (26.33)                                        
 10 Harrington, Lauren  18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    50.25      50.76         13  
                  23.89       50.76 (26.87)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fonteno, Megan      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.92      50.06         11  
                  24.00       50.06 (26.06)                                        
 12 Schick, Taylor      16 Una SA-GA              50.69      50.35          9  
                  24.19       50.35 (26.16)                                        
 13 Barnard, Delaney    15 Area Tallahassee-FL    50.65      50.47          8  
                  24.58       50.47 (25.89)                                        
 14 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.95      50.51          7  
                  24.32       50.51 (26.19)                                        
 15 Huff, Katherine     16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    50.82      50.67          6  
                  24.33       50.67 (26.34)                                        
 16 Raab, Meaghan       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     51.08      50.75          5  
                  24.42       50.75 (26.33)                                        
 17 Stenkvist, Henriet  16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    50.97      50.80          4  
                  25.12       50.80 (25.68)                                        
 18 Thomas, Caroline    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    51.16      51.15          3  
                  24.66       51.15 (26.49)                                        
 19 Simonovic, Katarin  16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.00      51.22          2  
                  24.40       51.22 (26.82)                                        
 20 Buscaglia, Carolin  15 Quest Swimming-VA      51.15      51.50          1  
                  24.54       51.50 (26.96)                                        
C - Final
 21 McKnight, Lindsey   16 Una FLA-FG             51.20      49.55        
                  23.84       49.55 (25.71)                                        
 22 Engel, Lindsey      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.34      50.67        
                  24.41       50.67 (26.26)                                        
 23 McKenzie, Cora      16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    51.43      50.95        
                  24.41       50.95 (26.54)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Grace      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.25      51.03        
                  24.61       51.03 (26.42)                                        
 25 Arakelian, Carolin  16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    51.36      51.13        
                  24.74       51.13 (26.39)                                        
 26 Hinds, Natalie      17 City Of Midland-WT     51.22      51.44        
                  24.40       51.44 (27.04)                                        
 27 Turek, Michelle     14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    51.27      51.49        
                  24.91       51.49 (26.58)                                        
 27 Cowley, Johanna     17 Club Wolverine-MI      51.22      51.49        
                  24.83       51.49 (26.66)                                        
 29 Stein, Mackenzie    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      51.41      52.07        
                  25.06       52.07 (27.01)                                        
 30 Hoch, Madeline      15 WSY Swimming-MA        51.42      52.13        
                  25.25       52.13 (26.88)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                52.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.20      52.12        
                  24.94       52.12 (27.18)                                        
  2 Friderichs, Jamie         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.50      52.13        
                  24.77       52.13 (27.36)                                        
  3 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.05      52.69        
                  25.20       52.69 (27.49)                                        
  4 Winkler, Mikayla          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    52.60      52.79        
                  25.74       52.79 (27.05)                                        
  5 Usinger, Brittany         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.60      53.52        
                  25.84       53.52 (27.68)                                        
  6 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.91      53.61        
                  26.03       53.61 (27.58)                                        
  7 Anderson, Haley           18 Olympic Cascade-PN     53.90      53.74        
                  25.96       53.74 (27.78)                                        
  8 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    55.00      53.83        
                  26.06       53.83 (27.77)                                        
  9 Johanson, Kelly           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.75      53.90        
                  25.88       53.90 (28.02)                                        
 10 Chapko, Nicole            15 St Charles Swim-IL     53.85      54.07        
                  25.96       54.07 (28.11)                                        
 11 Barcellona, Jennifer      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.32      54.12        
                  25.96       54.12 (28.16)                                        
 12 Savage, Claire            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    53.98      54.37        
                  25.68       54.37 (28.69)                                        
 13 Kelly, Kate               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.50      54.88        
                  26.06       54.88 (28.82)                                        
 14 Orlandi, Daniella         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.00      55.43        
                  25.45       55.43 (29.98)                                        
 15 Leclair, Ashley           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    53.45      56.10        
                  26.57       56.10 (29.53)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 48.71  12/13/2008 Samantha M Tucker, Longhorn-ST               
Sum Nat Qual:   50.19                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   52.89                                                          
                50.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                52.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       50.12      49.37 q      
                  23.78       49.37 (25.59)                                        
  2 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU    49.78      49.61 q      
                  23.81       49.61 (25.80)                                        
  3 Barczak, Nicole           17 Unattached-ST          50.27      50.10 q      
                  24.33       50.10 (25.77)                                        
  4 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.78L     50.14 q      
                  24.22       50.14 (25.92)                                        
  5 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA       50.10      50.15 q      
                  24.01       50.15 (26.14)                                        
  6 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.35      50.21 q      
                  24.45       50.21 (25.76)                                        
  7 Harrington, Lauren        18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    50.26      50.25 q      
                  24.06       50.25 (26.19)                                        
  8 Bruens, Harper            16 Team FLA-FG            50.73      50.51 q      
                  24.23       50.51 (26.28)                                        
  9 Bosma, Samantha           18 Stingrays-GA           51.23      50.52 q      
                  24.17       50.52 (26.35)                                        
 10 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU    50.31      50.55 q      
                  24.39       50.55 (26.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barnard, Delaney          15 Area Tallahassee-FL    58.45L     50.65 q      
                  24.58       50.65 (26.07)                                        
 12 Schick, Taylor            16 Una SA-GA              50.86      50.69 q      
                  24.42       50.69 (26.27)                                        
 13 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.66L     50.82 q      
                  24.38       50.82 (26.44)                                        
 14 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.29      50.92 q      
                  24.47       50.92 (26.45)                                        
 15 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.40L     50.95 q      
                  24.59       50.95 (26.36)                                        
 16 Stenkvist, Henriette      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    51.13      50.97 q      
                  25.05       50.97 (25.92)                                        
 17 Simonovic, Katarina       16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.16      51.00 q      
                  24.30       51.00 (26.70)                                        
 18 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     51.07      51.08 q      
                  24.67       51.08 (26.41)                                        
 19 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.40L     51.15 q      
                  24.57       51.15 (26.58)                                        
 20 Thomas, Caroline          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.98      51.16 q      
                  24.58       51.16 (26.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una FLA-FG             49.15      51.20 q      
                  24.32       51.20 (26.88)                                        
 22 Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI      50.80      51.22 q      
                  24.58       51.22 (26.64)                                        
 22 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     51.20      51.22 q      
                  24.57       51.22 (26.65)                                        
 24 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.93L     51.23 q      
                  24.83       51.23 (26.40)                                        
 25 Hoffman, Grace            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.96      51.25 q      
                  24.73       51.25 (26.52)                                        
 26 Turek, Michelle           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.59L     51.27 q      
                  24.74       51.27 (26.53)                                        
 27 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU    51.30      51.33 q      
                  24.81       51.33 (26.52)                                        
 28 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.81L     51.34 q      
                  24.64       51.34 (26.70)                                        
 29 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    58.05L     51.36 q      
                  24.68       51.36 (26.68)                                        
 30 Lelli, Leticia            16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.19      51.38 q      
                  25.22       51.38 (26.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.13L     51.41        
                  24.92       51.41 (26.49)                                        
 32 Hoch, Madeline            15 WSY Swimming-MA        50.96      51.42        
                  24.87       51.42 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McKenzie, Cora            16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    50.74      51.43        
                  24.85       51.43 (26.58)                                        
 34 Collura, Taryn            17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    51.00      51.44        
                  25.03       51.44 (26.41)                                        
 35 Siverling, Danielle       18 Malvern Swimming-MA    50.29      51.52        
                  25.08       51.52 (26.44)                                        
 36 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    50.37      51.53        
                  24.70       51.53 (26.83)                                        
 37 Magnuson, Kjirsten        17 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    51.43      51.54        
                  24.75       51.54 (26.79)                                        
 38 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     50.40      51.58        
                  25.03       51.58 (26.55)                                        
 39 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    50.21      51.59        
                  24.67       51.59 (26.92)                                        
 39 Bessire, Suzanne          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.90      51.59        
                  24.68       51.59 (26.91)                                        
 41 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT    51.19      51.64        
                  24.86       51.64 (26.78)                                        
 42 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT    51.47      51.66        
                  24.71       51.66 (26.95)                                        
 43 Soufi, Mariam             15 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.84      51.69        
                  25.00       51.69 (26.69)                                        
 44 Viles, Alyson             17 Lincoln City Swi-OR    58.30L     51.70        
                  24.94       51.70 (26.76)                                        
 44 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU       58.38L     51.70        
                  24.72       51.70 (26.98)                                        
 46 Molden, Haley             16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.77L     51.71        
                  24.96       51.71 (26.75)                                        
 46 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU      57.87L     51.71        
                  25.05       51.71 (26.66)                                        
 48 Darby, Jenny              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    58.29L     51.78        
                  24.99       51.78 (26.79)                                        
 49 Carducci, Kimberly        18 Stingrays-GA           58.09L     51.83        
                  25.17       51.83 (26.66)                                        
 50 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.94L     51.84        
                  25.10       51.84 (26.74)                                        
 51 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    51.36      51.89        
                  24.60       51.89 (27.29)                                        
 52 Marsh, Jessica            18 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.48L     51.91        
                  25.07       51.91 (26.84)                                        
 53 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.35L     51.93        
                  25.22       51.93 (26.71)                                        
 54 Pulte, Jaynie             17 Una BBA-MI             52.63      51.97        
                  24.88       51.97 (27.09)                                        
 55 *Pigot, Chinyere          17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    51.85      51.98        
                  24.48       51.98 (27.50)                                        
 56 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO    51.88      52.02        
                  24.74       52.02 (27.28)                                        
 57 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG            50.16      52.03        
                  25.26       52.03 (26.77)                                        
 58 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    51.93      52.04        
                  25.09       52.04 (26.95)                                        
 59 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.46      52.05        
                  24.77       52.05 (27.28)                                        
 59 *Barreto, Juanita         17 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    51.46      52.05        
                  24.97       52.05 (27.08)                                        
 61 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Una ODAC-VA            51.46      52.07        
                  25.10       52.07 (26.97)                                        
 62 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA           51.56      52.09        
                  25.44       52.09 (26.65)                                        
 63 Morris, Alexa             17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.19      52.11        
                  25.00       52.11 (27.11)                                        
 63 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM    52.05      52.11        
                  24.92       52.11 (27.19)                                        
 65 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Katy Aquatics-GU       59.71L     52.14        
                  25.15       52.14 (26.99)                                        
 65 Tamblyn, Anne             16 Club Wolverine-MI      51.03      52.14        
                  24.93       52.14 (27.21)                                        
 67 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      52.75      52.16        
                  25.41       52.16 (26.75)                                        
 68 Sellers, Alexandra        15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    58.63L     52.17        
                  25.22       52.17 (26.95)                                        
 69 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU    50.61      52.19        
                  25.00       52.19 (27.19)                                        
 70 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA    52.79      52.20        
                  25.18       52.20 (27.02)                                        
 71 Konopka, Katrina          13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.84L     52.23        
                  25.12       52.23 (27.11)                                        
 72 Torres, Lauren            18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    51.69      52.25        
                  25.26       52.25 (26.99)                                        
 73 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.50      52.26        
                  25.10       52.26 (27.16)                                        
 73 Williams, Emily Rose      17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA    52.06      52.26        
                  24.95       52.26 (27.31)                                        
 75 Hengemuhle, Siobhan       17 RallySport Aquat-CO    52.21      52.30        
                  24.81       52.30 (27.49)                                        
 75 Worrell, Kelsi            16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    51.94      52.30        
                  24.86       52.30 (27.44)                                        
 77 Niles, Cassie             18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.40L     52.32        
                  25.49       52.32 (26.83)                                        
 78 Miller, Katelyn           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     51.97      52.35        
                  25.33       52.35 (27.02)                                        
 79 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.20      52.37        
                  24.96       52.37 (27.41)                                        
 79 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD     51.31      52.37        
                  25.26       52.37 (27.11)                                        
 81 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    58.11L     52.38        
                  24.99       52.38 (27.39)                                        
 82 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    52.08      52.41        
                  25.31       52.41 (27.10)                                        
 83 Nitz, Kirsten             17 Thorobred Nautic-KY    51.72      52.44        
                  25.38       52.44 (27.06)                                        
 84 Connolly, Meaghan         17 First Colony Swi-GU    51.12      52.45        
                  25.25       52.45 (27.20)                                        
 84 Hardesty, Allyn           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    52.46      52.45        
                  25.34       52.45 (27.11)                                        
 86 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.70L     52.47        
                  25.42       52.47 (27.05)                                        
 86 Joseph, Katie             17 Warren Harding A-LE    51.48      52.47        
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)                                        
 88 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.25      52.49        
                  25.70       52.49 (26.79)                                        
 88 Roy, Taylor               16 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.51L     52.49        
                  25.39       52.49 (27.10)                                        
 90 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.47      52.53        
                  25.49       52.53 (27.04)                                        
 91 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG           50.68      52.54        
                  25.61       52.54 (26.93)                                        
 92 Grant, Andrea             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       50.87      52.57        
                  25.32       52.57 (27.25)                                        
 92 Nack, Danielle            14 Mankato Mantas S-MN    52.77      52.57        
                  25.13       52.57 (27.44)                                        
 94 Bender, Alisha            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    51.41      52.58        
                  25.25       52.58 (27.33)                                        
 95 Wilde, Courtney           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.87      52.59        
                  25.52       52.59 (27.07)                                        
 96 Williams, Cecelia         14 Area Tallahassee-FL    52.50      52.63        
                  25.47       52.63 (27.16)                                        
 97 Bro, Maddie               16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    51.93      52.64        
                  25.09       52.64 (27.55)                                        
 97 Walker, Amanda            17 DeForest Aquatic-WI    52.78      52.64        
                  25.39       52.64 (27.25)                                        
 99 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.57      52.66        
                  25.00       52.66 (27.66)                                        
100 Wall, Madeleine           17 CSP Tideriders-OZ    1:00.16L     52.67        
                  25.44       52.67 (27.23)                                        
101 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN     50.96      52.68        
                  25.31       52.68 (27.37)                                        
102 Kitchens, Kaitlin         14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.56      52.69        
                  25.14       52.69 (27.55)                                        
102 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    51.23      52.69        
                  25.06       52.69 (27.63)                                        
104 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.19      52.70        
                  25.45       52.70 (27.25)                                        
105 Garcia, Taylor            13 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:00.17L     52.71        
                  25.33       52.71 (27.38)                                        
106 Gordy, Lillian            17 Star Aquatics-NC       52.77      52.75        
                  25.70       52.75 (27.05)                                        
107 Stucky, Emily             18 Unattached-CO          52.50      52.76        
                  25.23       52.76 (27.53)                                        
107 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT    52.07      52.76        
                  25.14       52.76 (27.62)                                        
109 Ustjanauskas, Jessica     16 West Hartford Aq-CT    51.80      52.78        
                  25.11       52.78 (27.67)                                        
110 Chapman, Angelica         17 Birmingham Swim-SE     59.92L     52.79        
                  25.10       52.79 (27.69)                                        
111 Page, Caroline            15 Greater Pensacol-SE    52.36      52.81        
                  25.23       52.81 (27.58)                                        
112 Buckley, Kelsey           17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    51.35      52.88        
                  25.21       52.88 (27.67)                                        
113 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC       52.71      52.93        
                  25.43       52.93 (27.50)                                        
114 Friderichs, Jamie         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:00.05L     52.98        
                  25.29       52.98 (27.69)                                        
115 Larson, Nancy             17 Star Aquatics-NC       51.32      53.00        
                  25.05       53.00 (27.95)                                        
116 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.68L     53.01        
                  25.72       53.01 (27.29)                                        
117 Ferrer, Haley             17 College Area Swi-SI    52.60      53.06        
                  25.25       53.06 (27.81)                                        
118 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.75      53.07        
                  25.51       53.07 (27.56)                                        
119 Wicks, Samantha           16 Northern Lights-AK     51.56      53.11        
                  25.38       53.11 (27.73)                                        
119 Klomp, Rylee              16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    51.66      53.11        
                  25.19       53.11 (27.92)                                        
121 Evenson, Avery            15 Club Wolverine-MI      52.15      53.13        
                  25.55       53.13 (27.58)                                        
121 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29L     53.13        
                  25.75       53.13 (27.38)                                        
123 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team FLA-FG            58.30L     53.14        
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
124 Savage, Alexsa            18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT    59.54L     53.18        
                  25.89       53.18 (27.29)                                        
125 McKenzie, Anna            14 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    52.77      53.26        
                  25.48       53.26 (27.78)                                        
125 Meisenheimer, May         17 Bays Edge Aquati-ST    52.02      53.26        
                  25.06       53.26 (28.20)                                        
127 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR    59.51L     53.28        
                  25.26       53.28 (28.02)                                        
128 Pittman, Mary             15 Birmingham Swim-SE     58.89L     53.35        
                  25.42       53.35 (27.93)                                        
129 Drake, Sara               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.90L     53.38        
                  25.86       53.38 (27.52)                                        
130 *Nakano, Yurie            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     51.45      53.42        
                  25.69       53.42 (27.73)                                        
131 Astles, Rachel            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.80      53.43        
                  25.62       53.43 (27.81)                                        
132 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:00.12L     53.66        
                  25.70       53.66 (27.96)                                        
133 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV    59.31L     53.70        
                  26.12       53.70 (27.58)                                        
134 Chee, April               16 Four Corners-NM        52.47      53.71        
                  25.86       53.71 (27.85)                                        
134 Moxley, Jordan            18 Warren Harding A-LE    51.94      53.71        
                  25.45       53.71 (28.26)                                        
136 Thach, Amanda             17 West Seattle YMC-PN    52.78      53.77        
                  26.00       53.77 (27.77)                                        
137 Peschke, Ariana           17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      51.50      53.87        
                  25.87       53.87 (28.00)                                        
138 Cooper, Caitlin           14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.95L     53.94        
                  25.49       53.94 (28.45)                                        
139 Schaedler, Shaya          16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    51.73      54.14        
                  25.85       54.14 (28.29)                                        
140 Lundgren, Alexandra       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.69      54.22        
                  26.06       54.22 (28.16)                                        
141 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA    59.47L     54.31        
                  25.99       54.31 (28.32)                                        
142 Smith, Emma               16 St Charles Swim-IL     51.57      54.35        
                  26.14       54.35 (28.21)                                        
143 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    59.79L     54.49        
                  26.08       54.49 (28.41)                                        
144 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    52.82      54.52        
                  25.87       54.52 (28.65)                                        
145 Anchustegui, Natalia      16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:00.12L     55.01        
                  26.29       55.01 (28.72)                                        
146 Middleton, Aimee          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     52.66      55.05        
                  26.26       55.05 (28.79)                                        
147 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     52.83      57.52        
                  27.00       57.52 (30.52)                                        
 -- Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    52.69        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    50.25        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cooke, Margaret           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    52.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Pochowski, Samantha       16 South West Aquat-WI    51.25        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    52.44        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC       58.05L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    50.53        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:50.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:50.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cooke, Margaret           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.99    1:52.09        
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)     1:23.95 (28.65)     1:52.09 (28.14)
  2 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:53.00    1:52.56        
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)     1:24.89 (28.49)     1:52.56 (27.67)
  3 Konopka, Katrina          13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:56.00    1:55.15        
                  26.64       55.80 (29.16)     1:25.98 (30.18)     1:55.15 (29.17)
  4 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:58.50    1:55.36        
                  26.97       55.90 (28.93)     1:25.69 (29.79)     1:55.36 (29.67)
  5 Zima, Lauren              17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:54.80    1:56.41        
                  26.98       56.32 (29.34)     1:26.50 (30.18)     1:56.41 (29.91)
  6 Nitz, Kirsten             17 Thorobred Nautic-KY  1:52.67    1:56.58        
                  26.96       56.17 (29.21)     1:26.35 (30.18)     1:56.58 (30.23)
  7 Collett, Courtney         17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:54.84    1:56.82        
                  27.18       56.73 (29.55)     1:26.92 (30.19)     1:56.82 (29.90)
  8 Leclair, Ashley           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:54.53    1:58.03        
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)     1:27.99 (30.59)     1:58.03 (30.04)
  9 Ruiz, Lindsay             16 California Capit-SN  1:56.83    1:58.19        
                  27.27       56.65 (29.38)     1:27.05 (30.40)     1:58.19 (31.14)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:50.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:50.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:52.00    1:51.59        
                  26.05       53.94 (27.89)     1:22.88 (28.94)     1:51.59 (28.71)
  2 Lincoln, Cassandra        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.00    1:52.33        
                  26.57       54.95 (28.38)     1:23.72 (28.77)     1:52.33 (28.61)
  3 McKenzie, Cora            16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:53.10    1:53.28        
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)     1:24.17 (28.82)     1:53.28 (29.11)
  4 Anderson, Haley           18 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:54.34    1:54.75        
                  26.42       55.57 (29.15)     1:25.60 (30.03)     1:54.75 (29.15)
  4 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:53.10    1:54.75        
                  26.31       55.39 (29.08)     1:25.28 (29.89)     1:54.75 (29.47)
  6 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.91    1:55.19        
                  27.24       56.44 (29.20)     1:26.05 (29.61)     1:55.19 (29.14)
  7 Morrow, Lindsay           16 Katy Aquatics-GU        1.59    1:55.50        
                  26.39       55.07 (28.68)     1:24.96 (29.89)     1:55.50 (30.54)
  8 McKenzie, Anna            14 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:56.00    1:56.84        
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)     1:25.86 (30.10)     1:56.84 (30.98)
  9 Dlugopolski, Kayla        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:55.50    1:57.29        
                  27.62       57.14 (29.52)     1:27.35 (30.21)     1:57.29 (29.94)
 10 Hobbins, Rachel           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:54.06    1:57.52        
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:27.87 (30.63)     1:57.52 (29.65)
 11 Klomp, Rylee              16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:59.00    1:58.10        
                  27.37       56.67 (29.30)     1:27.08 (30.41)     1:58.10 (31.02)
 12 Pettinichi, Gabriella     18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:58.79    1:59.80        
                  27.55       57.24 (29.69)     1:28.23 (30.99)     1:59.80 (31.57)
 13 Glenn, Elizabeth          18 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:00.84    1:59.90        
                  27.76       57.84 (30.08)     1:28.82 (30.98)     1:59.90 (31.08)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.01  12/12/2008 Lauren N Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale-        
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:50.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.19                                                        
                1:48.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:50.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:50.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:54.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:49.27    1:46.64         24  
                  24.55       51.68 (27.13)     1:19.22 (27.54)     1:46.64 (27.42)
  2 Raab, Meaghan       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:48.81    1:47.49         21  
                  25.14       52.11 (26.97)     1:19.56 (27.45)     1:47.49 (27.93)
  3 McKnight, Lindsey   16 Una FLA-FG           1:48.52    1:48.08         20  
                  24.63       52.14 (27.51)     1:20.51 (28.37)     1:48.08 (27.57)
  4 Stenkvist, Henriet  16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:48.87    1:48.32         19  
                  25.61       52.86 (27.25)     1:20.65 (27.79)     1:48.32 (27.67)
  5 Stewart, Kylie      14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.39    1:48.67         18  
                  24.77       52.30 (27.53)     1:20.72 (28.42)     1:48.67 (27.95)
  6 Siverling, Daniell  18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:48.19    1:48.86         17  
                  24.99       52.33 (27.34)     1:20.45 (28.12)     1:48.86 (28.41)
  7 Flanigan, Erin      18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.87    1:49.27         16  
                  25.66       53.18 (27.52)     1:21.30 (28.12)     1:49.27 (27.97)
  8 Bessire, Suzanne    18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:48.54    1:49.53         15  
                  25.12       52.25 (27.13)     1:20.29 (28.04)     1:49.53 (29.24)
  9 Simonovic, Katarin  16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:48.98    1:49.61         14  
                  25.29       52.70 (27.41)     1:21.38 (28.68)     1:49.61 (28.23)
 10 Votava, Lauren      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:48.88    1:49.64         13  
                  25.64       53.14 (27.50)     1:21.35 (28.21)     1:49.64 (28.29)
B - Final
 11 Locus, Madeline     17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:49.64    1:48.21         11  
                  25.90       53.92 (28.02)     1:21.58 (27.66)     1:48.21 (26.63)
 12 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:49.93    1:48.22          9  
                  25.94       53.10 (27.16)     1:20.98 (27.88)     1:48.22 (27.24)
 13 Manuel, Simone      14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.10    1:48.70          7.5
                  25.89       53.80 (27.91)     1:21.59 (27.79)     1:48.70 (27.11)
 13 Schick, Taylor      16 Una SA-GA            1:49.69    1:48.70          7.5
                  25.37       52.92 (27.55)     1:20.96 (28.04)     1:48.70 (27.74)
 15 Fonteno, Megan      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.65    1:49.17          6  
                  25.17       53.11 (27.94)     1:21.44 (28.33)     1:49.17 (27.73)
 16 Hoch, Madeline      15 WSY Swimming-MA      1:49.38    1:49.44          5  
                  25.83       53.48 (27.65)     1:21.51 (28.03)     1:49.44 (27.93)
 17 Roy, Taylor         16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:49.54    1:49.59          4  
                  25.63       53.21 (27.58)     1:21.31 (28.10)     1:49.59 (28.28)
 18 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:49.64    1:49.78          3  
                  24.90       52.46 (27.56)     1:20.99 (28.53)     1:49.78 (28.79)
 19 Huff, Katherine     16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:49.89    1:49.93          2  
                  25.22       52.90 (27.68)     1:21.35 (28.45)     1:49.93 (28.58)
 20 Williams, Cecelia   14 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:49.56    1:50.74          1  
                  25.87       53.83 (27.96)     1:21.98 (28.15)     1:50.74 (28.76)
C - Final
 21 Smith, Leah         15 Jewish Community-AM  1:50.40    1:48.69        
                  26.03       53.27 (27.24)     1:20.99 (27.72)     1:48.69 (27.70)
 22 Darby, Jenny        17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.76    1:50.40        
                  25.59       53.65 (28.06)     1:22.17 (28.52)     1:50.40 (28.23)
 23 Acker, Rachael      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:50.51    1:50.51        
                  26.17       54.23 (28.06)     1:23.14 (28.91)     1:50.51 (27.37)
 24 Leneave, Kelsey     18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:50.34    1:50.76        
                  26.09       54.14 (28.05)     1:22.94 (28.80)     1:50.76 (27.82)
 25 Molden, Haley       16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:50.88    1:50.82        
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)     1:22.54 (28.65)     1:50.82 (28.28)
 26 Stewart, Sada       16 York YMCA-MA         1:50.55    1:51.24        
                  26.10       54.16 (28.06)     1:22.69 (28.53)     1:51.24 (28.55)
 27 Mayfield, Anna      16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:50.80    1:51.33        
                  25.82       53.88 (28.06)     1:22.65 (28.77)     1:51.33 (28.68)
 28 Hoyt, Shelby        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.83    1:51.35        
                  26.51       54.53 (28.02)     1:23.05 (28.52)     1:51.35 (28.30)
 29 Cowley, Johanna     17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.78    1:51.65        
                  25.90       54.10 (28.20)     1:22.91 (28.81)     1:51.65 (28.74)
 30 Arakelian, Carolin  16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:50.32    1:51.84        
                  25.98       53.99 (28.01)     1:22.76 (28.77)     1:51.84 (29.08)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:50.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:50.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.23    1:52.68        
                  25.35       53.16 (27.81)     1:22.64 (29.48)     1:52.68 (30.04)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.01  12/12/2008 Lauren N Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale-        
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:50.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.19                                                        
                1:48.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:50.09  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:50.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:54.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siverling, Danielle       18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:47.49    1:48.19 q      
                  25.53       52.63 (27.10)     1:20.16 (27.53)     1:48.19 (28.03)
  2 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:49.30    1:48.39 q      
                  25.32       52.76 (27.44)     1:20.53 (27.77)     1:48.39 (27.86)
  3 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una FLA-FG           1:46.18    1:48.52 q      
                  25.11       52.70 (27.59)     1:20.88 (28.18)     1:48.52 (27.64)
  4 Bessire, Suzanne          18 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:48.48    1:48.54 q      
                  25.72       52.97 (27.25)     1:20.46 (27.49)     1:48.54 (28.08)
  5 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:48.19    1:48.81 q      
                  26.12       53.41 (27.29)     1:21.18 (27.77)     1:48.81 (27.63)
  6 Stenkvist, Henriette      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:49.05    1:48.87 q      
                  26.25       53.73 (27.48)     1:21.31 (27.58)     1:48.87 (27.56)
  6 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.00    1:48.87 q      
                  25.88       53.36 (27.48)     1:21.15 (27.79)     1:48.87 (27.72)
  8 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.21    1:48.88 q      
                  25.65       53.20 (27.55)     1:21.00 (27.80)     1:48.88 (27.88)
  9 Simonovic, Katarina       16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:48.09    1:48.98 q      
                  25.98       53.44 (27.46)     1:21.33 (27.89)     1:48.98 (27.65)
 10 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:04.48L   1:49.27 q      
                  25.31       52.82 (27.51)     1:20.99 (28.17)     1:49.27 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoch, Madeline            15 WSY Swimming-MA      1:48.62    1:49.38 q      
                  25.65       53.36 (27.71)     1:21.18 (27.82)     1:49.38 (28.20)
 12 Roy, Taylor               16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:48.03    1:49.54 q      
                  25.73       53.26 (27.53)     1:21.38 (28.12)     1:49.54 (28.16)
 13 Williams, Cecelia         14 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:50.49    1:49.56 q      
                  26.22       54.32 (28.10)     1:21.77 (27.45)     1:49.56 (27.79)
 14 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:49.88    1:49.64 q      
                  24.86       52.38 (27.52)     1:20.61 (28.23)     1:49.64 (29.03)
 14 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:48.18    1:49.64 q      
                  25.73       53.63 (27.90)     1:21.69 (28.06)     1:49.64 (27.95)
 16 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:48.28    1:49.65 q      
                  26.03       54.09 (28.06)     1:22.09 (28.00)     1:49.65 (27.56)
 17 Schick, Taylor            16 Una SA-GA            1:48.11    1:49.69 q      
                  25.47       53.27 (27.80)     1:21.49 (28.22)     1:49.69 (28.20)
 18 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.69    1:49.73 q      
                  25.89       53.56 (27.67)     1:21.66 (28.10)     1:49.73 (28.07)
 19 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:53.06    1:49.89 q      
                  25.55       52.55 (27.00)     1:21.20 (28.65)     1:49.89 (28.69)
 20 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:47.03    1:49.93 q      
                  26.06       53.56 (27.50)     1:22.18 (28.62)     1:49.93 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.39    1:50.10 q      
                  25.76       53.38 (27.62)     1:21.72 (28.34)     1:50.10 (28.38)
 22 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:50.54    1:50.32 q      
                  26.11       53.73 (27.62)     1:22.06 (28.33)     1:50.32 (28.26)
 23 Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.27    1:50.34 q      
                  25.88       53.76 (27.88)     1:22.28 (28.52)     1:50.34 (28.06)
 24 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM  1:49.12    1:50.40 q      
                  25.58       53.61 (28.03)     1:21.86 (28.25)     1:50.40 (28.54)
 25 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:52.69    1:50.51 q      
                  25.83       53.39 (27.56)     1:22.33 (28.94)     1:50.51 (28.18)
 26 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         1:50.44    1:50.55 q      
                  26.44       54.66 (28.22)     1:23.01 (28.35)     1:50.55 (27.54)
 27 Bosma, Samantha           18 Stingrays-GA         1:49.52    1:50.73 q      
                  25.51       53.25 (27.74)     1:22.11 (28.86)     1:50.73 (28.62)
 28 Darby, Jenny              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:05.96L   1:50.76 q      
                  25.54       53.48 (27.94)     1:21.96 (28.48)     1:50.76 (28.80)
 29 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          1:45.37    1:50.78 q      
                  25.88       54.01 (28.13)     1:22.68 (28.67)     1:50.78 (28.10)
 29 Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:49.96    1:50.78 q      
                  25.61       53.58 (27.97)     1:21.87 (28.29)     1:50.78 (28.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:05.63L   1:50.80        
                  25.60       53.14 (27.54)     1:21.99 (28.85)     1:50.80 (28.81)
 32 Hoyt, Shelby              18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.65    1:50.83        
                  26.46       54.21 (27.75)     1:22.44 (28.23)     1:50.83 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:48.79    1:50.85        
                  25.40       53.49 (28.09)     1:21.99 (28.50)     1:50.85 (28.86)
 34 Molden, Haley             16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:50.69    1:50.88        
                  25.70       53.88 (28.18)     1:22.46 (28.58)     1:50.88 (28.42)
 35 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:49.58    1:50.92        
                  25.39       53.14 (27.75)     1:22.18 (29.04)     1:50.92 (28.74)
 36 Hashbarger, Sammie        15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:52.44    1:51.00        
                  25.80       53.69 (27.89)     1:22.32 (28.63)     1:51.00 (28.68)
 36 Chang, Nicole             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:52.96    1:51.00        
                  26.78       55.02 (28.24)     1:23.15 (28.13)     1:51.00 (27.85)
 38 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:50.35    1:51.01        
                  25.81       53.77 (27.96)     1:22.35 (28.58)     1:51.01 (28.66)
 39 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.45    1:51.03        
                  26.15       54.18 (28.03)     1:22.59 (28.41)     1:51.03 (28.44)
 40 Bloch, Dakota             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.59    1:51.11        
                  26.74       55.20 (28.46)     1:23.11 (27.91)     1:51.11 (28.00)
 41 Konetzke, Colleen         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:50.44    1:51.15        
                  26.17       54.30 (28.13)     1:23.14 (28.84)     1:51.15 (28.01)
 41 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:02.91L   1:51.15        
                  26.48       54.94 (28.46)     1:23.26 (28.32)     1:51.15 (27.89)
 43 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.98L   1:51.16        
                  26.06       54.42 (28.36)     1:23.25 (28.83)     1:51.16 (27.91)
 44 Barnard, Delaney          15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:06.49L   1:51.31        
                  26.32       55.33 (29.01)     1:24.00 (28.67)     1:51.31 (27.31)
 45 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.46    1:51.32        
                  25.89       53.93 (28.04)     1:22.68 (28.75)     1:51.32 (28.64)
 46 Campbell, Kathryn         16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.71    1:51.35        
                  26.28       54.27 (27.99)     1:23.15 (28.88)     1:51.35 (28.20)
 47 Houck, Abigail            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:05.53L   1:51.37        
                  26.18       54.31 (28.13)     1:23.14 (28.83)     1:51.37 (28.23)
 48 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:50.16    1:51.40        
                  26.09       54.53 (28.44)     1:23.10 (28.57)     1:51.40 (28.30)
 49 Sellers, Alexandra        15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:52.07    1:51.48        
                  26.15       54.29 (28.14)     1:23.00 (28.71)     1:51.48 (28.48)
 50 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.38    1:51.49        
                  25.99       54.21 (28.22)     1:22.53 (28.32)     1:51.49 (28.96)
 50 Hoffman, Grace            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.51    1:51.49        
                  25.47       53.53 (28.06)     1:22.00 (28.47)     1:51.49 (29.49)
 52 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:50.78    1:51.58        
                  26.70       54.88 (28.18)     1:23.31 (28.43)     1:51.58 (28.27)
 53 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         1:50.54    1:51.64        
                  26.24       54.80 (28.56)     1:23.19 (28.39)     1:51.64 (28.45)
 54 Morris, Alexa             17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:50.92    1:51.66        
                  26.06       54.26 (28.20)     1:23.38 (29.12)     1:51.66 (28.28)
 54 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.63L   1:51.66        
                  26.00       54.60 (28.60)     1:23.28 (28.68)     1:51.66 (28.38)
 54 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:51.78    1:51.66        
                  26.66       55.17 (28.51)     1:23.51 (28.34)     1:51.66 (28.15)
 57 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU     1:52.57    1:51.71        
                  25.09       52.87 (27.78)     1:22.29 (29.42)     1:51.71 (29.42)
 57 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:50.22    1:51.71        
                  26.39       54.92 (28.53)     1:23.55 (28.63)     1:51.71 (28.16)
 59 Tipton, Michelle          17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:50.70    1:51.72        
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)     1:23.74 (28.61)     1:51.72 (27.98)
 59 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.97L   1:51.72        
                  25.41       54.22 (28.81)     1:23.00 (28.78)     1:51.72 (28.72)
 61 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.58    1:51.74        
                  26.33       54.89 (28.56)     1:23.70 (28.81)     1:51.74 (28.04)
 62 Viles, Alyson             17 Lincoln City Swi-OR  1:52.81    1:51.93        
                  26.15       54.24 (28.09)     1:23.05 (28.81)     1:51.93 (28.88)
 63 Bender, Alisha            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:50.91    1:51.98        
                  26.28       54.37 (28.09)     1:22.95 (28.58)     1:51.98 (29.03)
 64 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:51.70    1:52.08        
                  26.72       55.21 (28.49)     1:23.49 (28.28)     1:52.08 (28.59)
 65 Myers, Abby               17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:51.21    1:52.13        
                  26.63       54.93 (28.30)     1:23.44 (28.51)     1:52.13 (28.69)
 66 Turek, Michelle           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:06.17L   1:52.15        
                  25.79       53.98 (28.19)     1:23.15 (29.17)     1:52.15 (29.00)
 67 Hardesty, Allyn           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:51.11    1:52.24        
                  26.24       54.78 (28.54)     1:23.12 (28.34)     1:52.24 (29.12)
 68 Marsh, Jessica            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.99L   1:52.31        
                  25.76       53.99 (28.23)     1:23.18 (29.19)     1:52.31 (29.13)
 69 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Una ODAC-VA          1:49.75    1:52.37        
                  25.95       54.41 (28.46)     1:23.32 (28.91)     1:52.37 (29.05)
 70 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.86    1:52.38        
                  26.79       55.38 (28.59)     1:23.80 (28.42)     1:52.38 (28.58)
 71 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.38    1:52.40        
                  26.05       54.18 (28.13)     1:23.17 (28.99)     1:52.40 (29.23)
 72 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:49.43    1:52.41        
                  26.65       54.86 (28.21)     1:23.47 (28.61)     1:52.41 (28.94)
 73 Alexander, Megan          16 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:53.03    1:52.42        
                  26.49       54.82 (28.33)     1:23.80 (28.98)     1:52.42 (28.62)
 73 Merlihan, Michaela        16 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:51.90    1:52.42        
                  26.64       54.86 (28.22)     1:23.75 (28.89)     1:52.42 (28.67)
 75 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:53.12    1:52.43        
                  26.17       54.69 (28.52)     1:23.84 (29.15)     1:52.43 (28.59)
 76 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.01    1:52.44        
                  26.50       55.00 (28.50)     1:23.84 (28.84)     1:52.44 (28.60)
 76 Foley, Erin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.74    1:52.44        
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)     1:23.83 (28.98)     1:52.44 (28.61)
 78 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.24    1:52.51        
                  26.75       55.08 (28.33)     1:23.79 (28.71)     1:52.51 (28.72)
 79 Carducci, Kimberly        18 Stingrays-GA         1:50.11    1:52.52        
                  25.96       54.10 (28.14)     1:23.62 (29.52)     1:52.52 (28.90)
 80 Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.74    1:52.54        
                  26.05       54.35 (28.30)     1:23.39 (29.04)     1:52.54 (29.15)
 81 Gordy, Lillian            17 Star Aquatics-NC     2:06.37L   1:52.57        
                  26.68       54.93 (28.25)     1:23.90 (28.97)     1:52.57 (28.67)
 82 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.45    1:52.71        
                  26.15       53.90 (27.75)     1:23.06 (29.16)     1:52.71 (29.65)
 83 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.40L   1:52.77        
                  26.96       55.80 (28.84)     1:24.86 (29.06)     1:52.77 (27.91)
 84 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:50.24    1:52.88        
                  26.17       54.99 (28.82)     1:24.06 (29.07)     1:52.88 (28.82)
 85 Winkler, Mikayla          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:05.95L   1:52.98        
                  26.54       55.02 (28.48)     1:24.06 (29.04)     1:52.98 (28.92)
 86 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         1:50.74    1:53.00        
                  26.46       55.39 (28.93)     1:24.41 (29.02)     1:53.00 (28.59)
 87 Jenck, Clara              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:51.91    1:53.08        
                  26.52       55.41 (28.89)     1:24.44 (29.03)     1:53.08 (28.64)
 88 Walker, Amanda            17 DeForest Aquatic-WI  1:53.72    1:53.09        
                  26.67       54.93 (28.26)     1:23.89 (28.96)     1:53.09 (29.20)
 88 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.26    1:53.09        
                  26.05       54.49 (28.44)     1:23.73 (29.24)     1:53.09 (29.36)
 90 Hazelbaker, Molly         16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:50.43    1:53.14        
                  26.62       55.43 (28.81)     1:24.32 (28.89)     1:53.14 (28.82)
 91 Williford, Sarah          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.43    1:53.19        
                  25.93       54.07 (28.14)     1:23.44 (29.37)     1:53.19 (29.75)
 92 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:50.42    1:53.26        
                  26.17       54.41 (28.24)     1:23.76 (29.35)     1:53.26 (29.50)
 93 Hengemuhle, Siobhan       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:54.11    1:53.29        
                  26.08       54.68 (28.60)     1:24.02 (29.34)     1:53.29 (29.27)
 94 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:49.15    1:53.30        
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)     1:24.14 (29.14)     1:53.30 (29.16)
 95 Connolly, Meaghan         17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:49.44    1:53.35        
                  25.94       54.22 (28.28)     1:23.69 (29.47)     1:53.35 (29.66)
 96 Bass, Taylor              15 Med-City Aquatic-MN  1:52.47    1:53.51        
                  26.03       54.56 (28.53)     1:24.12 (29.56)     1:53.51 (29.39)
 97 *Barreto, Juanita         17 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:51.35    1:53.56        
                  26.03       54.64 (28.61)     1:24.18 (29.54)     1:53.56 (29.38)
 98 Grant, Andrea             17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:54.10    1:53.57        
                  26.35       55.30 (28.95)     1:24.67 (29.37)     1:53.57 (28.90)
 99 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team FLA-FG          1:49.49    1:53.63        
                  26.39       54.61 (28.22)     1:23.82 (29.21)     1:53.63 (29.81)
100 Schaedler, Shaya          16 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:50.33    1:53.66        
                  26.20       54.69 (28.49)     1:23.72 (29.03)     1:53.66 (29.94)
101 Martin, Hannah            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:07.61L   1:53.75        
                  27.26       55.80 (28.54)     1:24.71 (28.91)     1:53.75 (29.04)
102 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Southwest Stars-FL   1:53.60    1:53.77        
                  26.37       55.00 (28.63)     1:24.62 (29.62)     1:53.77 (29.15)
103 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:54.16    1:53.98        
                  27.38       56.09 (28.71)     1:25.00 (28.91)     1:53.98 (28.98)
104 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.71    1:54.01        
                  26.74       55.96 (29.22)     1:25.00 (29.04)     1:54.01 (29.01)
105 Evenson, Avery            15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:50.85    1:54.02        
                  26.56       55.05 (28.49)     1:24.68 (29.63)     1:54.02 (29.34)
106 Manning, Lindsay          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.39    1:54.07        
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)     1:25.07 (29.05)     1:54.07 (29.00)
107 Nack, Danielle            14 Mankato Mantas S-MN  2:07.99L   1:54.29        
                  25.72       54.24 (28.52)     1:24.08 (29.84)     1:54.29 (30.21)
108 Niles, Cassie             18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:53.77    1:54.30        
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)     1:24.88 (29.34)     1:54.30 (29.42)
109 Harrison, Samantha        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:53.61    1:54.42        
                  26.67       55.73 (29.06)     1:25.33 (29.60)     1:54.42 (29.09)
110 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:52.50    1:54.55        
                  26.89       55.52 (28.63)     1:24.97 (29.45)     1:54.55 (29.58)
111 Wilde, Courtney           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:52.77    1:54.57        
                  26.56       55.35 (28.79)     1:24.74 (29.39)     1:54.57 (29.83)
112 Loht, Claire              18 WSY Swimming-MA      1:50.56    1:54.74        
                  26.54       55.21 (28.67)     1:24.51 (29.30)     1:54.74 (30.23)
113 Ruby, Charlotte           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.15    1:54.76        
                  26.96       55.99 (29.03)     1:25.58 (29.59)     1:54.76 (29.18)
114 Soufi, Mariam             15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:50.84    1:54.79        
                  26.45       55.16 (28.71)     1:24.90 (29.74)     1:54.79 (29.89)
115 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.18L   1:55.03        
                  26.67       55.50 (28.83)     1:25.19 (29.69)     1:55.03 (29.84)
116 Thomas, Caroline          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:53.50    1:55.17        
                  26.07       55.55 (29.48)     1:25.68 (30.13)     1:55.17 (29.49)
117 Hahn, Madison             16 Una ODAC-VA          2:08.39L   1:55.19        
                  26.33       55.75 (29.42)     1:25.59 (29.84)     1:55.19 (29.60)
118 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  1:53.52    1:55.30        
                  26.62       55.95 (29.33)     1:25.78 (29.83)     1:55.30 (29.52)
119 Moorhead, Paige           18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:52.71    1:55.31        
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)     1:25.95 (29.68)     1:55.31 (29.36)
120 Preston, Haley            16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:52.60    1:55.36        
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)     1:26.05 (29.45)     1:55.36 (29.31)
121 Peschke, Ariana           17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:53.19    1:55.40        
                  27.04       55.94 (28.90)     1:25.40 (29.46)     1:55.40 (30.00)
122 Iverson, Kayla            17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.48    1:55.42        
                  26.73       55.92 (29.19)     1:25.92 (30.00)     1:55.42 (29.50)
123 Jones, Lydia              15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.46    1:55.48        
                  26.58       55.69 (29.11)     1:25.90 (30.21)     1:55.48 (29.58)
124 Joseph, Katie             17 Warren Harding A-LE  1:52.56    1:55.50        
                  26.99       56.16 (29.17)     1:25.74 (29.58)     1:55.50 (29.76)
125 *Rahael, Samantha         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.05L   1:55.61        
                  26.34       55.59 (29.25)     1:25.86 (30.27)     1:55.61 (29.75)
126 Yarosh, Hillary           18 Unattached-MA        1:53.67    1:55.82        
                  27.28       56.62 (29.34)     1:26.40 (29.78)     1:55.82 (29.42)
127 Ferrara, Kaitlyn          15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:52.08    1:55.87        
                  27.69       56.98 (29.29)     1:26.48 (29.50)     1:55.87 (29.39)
128 Delaney, Katherine        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:52.74    1:56.31        
                  26.95       56.08 (29.13)     1:26.01 (29.93)     1:56.31 (30.30)
129 Johanson, Kelly           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.10    1:56.50        
                  26.90       56.10 (29.20)     1:26.31 (30.21)     1:56.50 (30.19)
130 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:52.23    1:56.70        
                  27.59       56.49 (28.90)     1:26.41 (29.92)     1:56.70 (30.29)
131 Magnuson, Kjirsten        17 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  1:53.38    1:58.30        
                  26.72       56.44 (29.72)     1:27.15 (30.71)     1:58.30 (31.15)
 -- Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:51.86        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              4:52.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              4:52.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              4:54.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              4:57.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              5:03.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:00.50    4:59.00        
                  26.91       55.58 (28.67)     1:24.89 (29.31)     1:54.82 (29.93)
        2:24.94 (30.12)     2:55.41 (30.47)     3:26.50 (31.09)     3:57.48 (30.98)
        4:28.89 (31.41)     4:59.00 (30.11)                                        
  2 Harrison, Samantha        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:56.00    5:00.86        
                  27.11       56.52 (29.41)     1:26.69 (30.17)     1:57.47 (30.78)
        2:28.09 (30.62)     2:59.04 (30.95)     3:29.82 (30.78)     4:00.65 (30.83)
        4:31.36 (30.71)     5:00.86 (29.50)                                        
  3 Felix, Catherine          15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  5:02.45    5:01.30        
                  28.01       57.79 (29.78)     1:28.07 (30.28)     1:58.41 (30.34)
        2:28.87 (30.46)     2:59.41 (30.54)     3:29.94 (30.53)     4:00.82 (30.88)
        4:31.46 (30.64)     5:01.30 (29.84)                                        
  4 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      5:07.26    5:02.11        
                  28.34       58.77 (30.43)     1:29.32 (30.55)     1:59.96 (30.64)
        2:30.34 (30.38)     3:00.79 (30.45)     3:31.27 (30.48)     4:01.70 (30.43)
        4:32.03 (30.33)     5:02.11 (30.08)                                        
  5 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.32    5:02.77        
                  27.77       57.97 (30.20)     1:28.51 (30.54)     1:58.97 (30.46)
        2:29.58 (30.61)     3:00.23 (30.65)     3:31.08 (30.85)     4:01.78 (30.70)
        4:32.77 (30.99)     5:02.77 (30.00)                                        
  6 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:03.00    5:04.55        
                  27.21       57.28 (30.07)     1:27.92 (30.64)     1:59.02 (31.10)
        2:29.85 (30.83)     3:00.87 (31.02)     3:32.09 (31.22)     4:03.12 (31.03)
        4:34.19 (31.07)     5:04.55 (30.36)                                        
  7 Giamber, Nicole           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:02.80    5:04.57        
                  28.22       58.58 (30.36)     1:29.16 (30.58)     2:00.11 (30.95)
        2:30.90 (30.79)     3:01.88 (30.98)     3:32.76 (30.88)     4:03.52 (30.76)
        4:34.54 (31.02)     5:04.57 (30.03)                                        
  8 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:12.99    5:04.61        
                  28.42       58.93 (30.51)     1:29.54 (30.61)     2:00.21 (30.67)
        2:31.50 (31.29)     3:01.99 (30.49)     3:32.91 (30.92)     4:03.86 (30.95)
        4:34.95 (31.09)     5:04.61 (29.66)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
Sum Nat Qual:   4:47.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:54.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   5:03.29                                                        
                4:47.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                4:52.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                4:52.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:54.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:57.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                5:03.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:46.16    4:41.47         24  
                  26.11       54.18 (28.07)     1:22.53 (28.35)     1:50.98 (28.45)
        2:19.22 (28.24)     2:47.54 (28.32)     3:16.21 (28.67)     3:45.03 (28.82)
        4:13.90 (28.87)     4:41.47 (27.57)                                        
  2 Driscoll, Lauren    17 Team FLA-FG          4:50.28    4:42.21         21  
                  25.91       54.11 (28.20)     1:22.83 (28.72)     1:51.71 (28.88)
        2:20.64 (28.93)     2:49.64 (29.00)     3:18.77 (29.13)     3:47.55 (28.78)
        4:15.22 (27.67)     4:42.21 (26.99)                                        
  3 Smith, Leah         15 Jewish Community-AM  4:43.97    4:43.44         20  
                  25.92       53.76 (27.84)     1:22.45 (28.69)     1:51.41 (28.96)
        2:20.35 (28.94)     2:49.37 (29.02)     3:18.10 (28.73)     3:46.65 (28.55)
        4:15.43 (28.78)     4:43.44 (28.01)                                        
  4 Chang, Nicole       16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:45.54    4:46.11         19  
                  26.97       55.22 (28.25)     1:24.03 (28.81)     1:52.93 (28.90)
        2:22.04 (29.11)     2:50.84 (28.80)     3:19.59 (28.75)     3:48.65 (29.06)
        4:17.81 (29.16)     4:46.11 (28.30)                                        
  5 Flanigan, Erin      18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:48.76    4:46.14         18  
                  26.70       55.12 (28.42)     1:23.92 (28.80)     1:52.70 (28.78)
        2:21.65 (28.95)     2:50.66 (29.01)     3:19.64 (28.98)     3:48.58 (28.94)
        4:17.78 (29.20)     4:46.14 (28.36)                                        
  6 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:51.78    4:46.54         17  
                  27.01       55.42 (28.41)     1:24.52 (29.10)     1:53.51 (28.99)
        2:22.47 (28.96)     2:51.69 (29.22)     3:20.89 (29.20)     3:49.88 (28.99)
        4:18.72 (28.84)     4:46.54 (27.82)                                        
  7 Leneave, Kelsey     18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:51.49    4:49.00         15.5
                  25.82       54.05 (28.23)     1:23.21 (29.16)     1:52.43 (29.22)
        2:22.34 (29.91)     2:52.01 (29.67)     3:21.59 (29.58)     3:51.39 (29.80)
        4:20.94 (29.55)     4:49.00 (28.06)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Victoria  18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:49.54    4:49.00         15.5
                  27.36       56.14 (28.78)     1:25.10 (28.96)     1:54.33 (29.23)
        2:23.69 (29.36)     2:53.01 (29.32)     3:22.60 (29.59)     3:51.90 (29.30)
        4:21.10 (29.20)     4:49.00 (27.90)                                        
  9 Dudley, Rachael     17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:48.41    4:49.46         14  
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)     1:24.91 (29.27)     1:54.29 (29.38)
        2:23.63 (29.34)     2:53.00 (29.37)     3:22.27 (29.27)     3:51.59 (29.32)
        4:21.03 (29.44)     4:49.46 (28.43)                                        
 10 Stein, Mackenzie    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:51.59    4:55.01         13  
                  26.89       56.40 (29.51)     1:26.16 (29.76)     1:55.85 (29.69)
        2:25.47 (29.62)     2:55.27 (29.80)     3:25.07 (29.80)     3:55.37 (30.30)
        4:25.52 (30.15)     4:55.01 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
 11 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         4:52.28    4:46.73         11  
                  26.11       54.15 (28.04)     1:22.70 (28.55)     1:51.48 (28.78)
        2:20.39 (28.91)     2:49.59 (29.20)     3:19.01 (29.42)     3:48.42 (29.41)
        4:17.98 (29.56)     4:46.73 (28.75)                                        
 12 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Southwest Stars-FL   4:52.37    4:49.56          9  
                  26.66       55.54 (28.88)     1:24.31 (28.77)     1:53.35 (29.04)
        2:22.47 (29.12)     2:51.68 (29.21)     3:21.14 (29.46)     3:50.66 (29.52)
        4:20.30 (29.64)     4:49.56 (29.26)                                        
 13 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:53.00    4:50.41          8  
                  26.33       54.70 (28.37)     1:23.79 (29.09)     1:53.09 (29.30)
        2:22.33 (29.24)     2:51.76 (29.43)     3:21.62 (29.86)     3:51.55 (29.93)
        4:21.32 (29.77)     4:50.41 (29.09)                                        
 14 McHugh, Cameron     14 Katy Aquatics-GU     4:53.64    4:51.36          7  
                  26.00       54.64 (28.64)     1:23.72 (29.08)     1:53.38 (29.66)
        2:23.11 (29.73)     2:52.94 (29.83)     3:22.76 (29.82)     3:52.60 (29.84)
        4:22.41 (29.81)     4:51.36 (28.95)                                        
 15 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:53.62    4:52.46          6  
                  27.55       56.77 (29.22)     1:26.22 (29.45)     1:55.98 (29.76)
        2:25.33 (29.35)     2:55.04 (29.71)     3:24.49 (29.45)     3:54.05 (29.56)
        4:23.48 (29.43)     4:52.46 (28.98)                                        
 16 Neidigh, Lauren     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:51.88    4:52.63          5  
                  26.15       55.22 (29.07)     1:24.74 (29.52)     1:54.28 (29.54)
        2:23.98 (29.70)     2:53.94 (29.96)     3:23.43 (29.49)     3:53.61 (30.18)
        4:23.40 (29.79)     4:52.63 (29.23)                                        
 17 Jacobi, Madison     17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:53.27    4:52.76          4  
                  27.28       56.28 (29.00)     1:25.65 (29.37)     1:55.37 (29.72)
        2:24.75 (29.38)     2:54.61 (29.86)     3:24.29 (29.68)     3:53.95 (29.66)
        4:23.75 (29.80)     4:52.76 (29.01)                                        
 18 Durmer, Haley       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:53.49    4:54.23          3  
                  26.16       54.76 (28.60)     1:24.18 (29.42)     1:53.93 (29.75)
        2:23.62 (29.69)     2:53.48 (29.86)     3:23.54 (30.06)     3:53.78 (30.24)
        4:24.27 (30.49)     4:54.23 (29.96)                                        
 19 Fonteno, Megan      17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:54.04    4:54.58          2  
                  26.35       55.95 (29.60)     1:25.90 (29.95)     1:56.26 (30.36)
        2:26.18 (29.92)     2:55.62 (29.44)     3:25.27 (29.65)     3:55.32 (30.05)
        4:25.56 (30.24)     4:54.58 (29.02)                                        
 20 Houck, Abigail      15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:53.95    4:58.49          1  
                  26.89       55.74 (28.85)     1:25.09 (29.35)     1:55.08 (29.99)
        2:25.45 (30.37)     2:55.45 (30.00)     3:25.58 (30.13)     3:56.39 (30.81)
        4:27.50 (31.11)     4:58.49 (30.99)                                        
C - Final
 21 Stenkvist, Henriet  16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:54.15    4:48.69        
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:25.47 (29.33)     1:55.13 (29.66)
        2:24.48 (29.35)     2:53.93 (29.45)     3:23.14 (29.21)     3:52.46 (29.32)
        4:21.26 (28.80)     4:48.69 (27.43)                                        
 22 Hoyt, Shelby        18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:54.56    4:49.56        
                  27.45       56.71 (29.26)     1:26.18 (29.47)     1:55.65 (29.47)
        2:25.17 (29.52)     2:54.45 (29.28)     3:23.40 (28.95)     3:52.45 (29.05)
        4:21.23 (28.78)     4:49.56 (28.33)                                        
 23 Stewart, Sada       16 York YMCA-MA         4:54.61    4:49.64        
                  27.45       56.50 (29.05)     1:25.78 (29.28)     1:55.24 (29.46)
        2:25.15 (29.91)     2:54.37 (29.22)     3:23.61 (29.24)     3:53.03 (29.42)
        4:21.78 (28.75)     4:49.64 (27.86)                                        
 24 Foley, Erin         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:55.01    4:52.38        
                  26.69       55.36 (28.67)     1:24.47 (29.11)     1:53.92 (29.45)
        2:23.42 (29.50)     2:53.26 (29.84)     3:23.01 (29.75)     3:53.06 (30.05)
        4:23.07 (30.01)     4:52.38 (29.31)                                        
 25 Peters, Stephanie   15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:54.76    4:52.63        
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)     1:25.00 (29.03)     1:54.09 (29.09)
        2:23.30 (29.21)     2:53.50 (30.20)     3:23.80 (30.30)     3:53.89 (30.09)
        4:23.61 (29.72)     4:52.63 (29.02)                                        
 26 James, Jessica      17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:54.12    4:53.12        
                  26.83       55.75 (28.92)     1:25.27 (29.52)     1:55.15 (29.88)
        2:24.94 (29.79)     2:54.66 (29.72)     3:24.29 (29.63)     3:54.02 (29.73)
        4:24.04 (30.02)     4:53.12 (29.08)                                        
 27 Creed, Sommers      17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:54.47    4:53.17        
                  27.49       56.21 (28.72)     1:25.38 (29.17)     1:55.04 (29.66)
        2:24.80 (29.76)     2:54.60 (29.80)     3:24.30 (29.70)     3:54.12 (29.82)
        4:24.06 (29.94)     4:53.17 (29.11)                                        
 28 Moore, Emri         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:55.43    4:53.84        
                  26.64       55.50 (28.86)     1:24.73 (29.23)     1:54.27 (29.54)
        2:23.78 (29.51)     2:53.40 (29.62)     3:23.39 (29.99)     3:53.72 (30.33)
        4:24.26 (30.54)     4:53.84 (29.58)                                        
 29 Iriondo, Damaris    17 Team FLA-FG          4:55.20    4:54.87        
                  27.93       57.27 (29.34)     1:26.71 (29.44)     1:56.35 (29.64)
        2:26.21 (29.86)     2:56.17 (29.96)     3:26.12 (29.95)     3:56.12 (30.00)
        4:25.79 (29.67)     4:54.87 (29.08)                                        
 30 Miller, Chelsie     16 Una CFSC-GU          4:54.89    4:55.43        
                  27.89       57.08 (29.19)     1:26.78 (29.70)     1:56.39 (29.61)
        2:26.25 (29.86)     2:56.29 (30.04)     3:26.13 (29.84)     3:56.12 (29.99)
        4:26.03 (29.91)     4:55.43 (29.40)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN           
Sum Nat Qual:   4:47.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:54.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   5:03.29                                                        
                4:47.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                4:52.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                4:52.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:54.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:57.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                5:03.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM  4:49.42    4:43.97 q      
                  25.80       53.79 (27.99)     1:22.83 (29.04)     1:51.86 (29.03)
        2:21.27 (29.41)     2:50.35 (29.08)     3:19.30 (28.95)     3:47.92 (28.62)
        4:16.20 (28.28)     4:43.97 (27.77)                                        
  2 Chang, Nicole             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:52.56    4:45.54 q      
                  26.77       55.22 (28.45)     1:24.04 (28.82)     1:53.33 (29.29)
        2:22.35 (29.02)     2:51.08 (28.73)     3:19.74 (28.66)     3:48.52 (28.78)
        4:17.47 (28.95)     4:45.54 (28.07)                                        
  3 Campbell, Kathryn         16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:47.69    4:46.16 q      
                  26.76       55.88 (29.12)     1:24.69 (28.81)     1:53.11 (28.42)
        2:21.67 (28.56)     2:50.25 (28.58)     3:19.11 (28.86)     3:48.28 (29.17)
        4:17.52 (29.24)     4:46.16 (28.64)                                        
  4 Dudley, Rachael           17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:52.55    4:48.41 q      
                  27.29       56.44 (29.15)     1:25.76 (29.32)     1:55.08 (29.32)
        2:23.96 (28.88)     2:53.00 (29.04)     3:21.87 (28.87)     3:51.02 (29.15)
        4:20.04 (29.02)     4:48.41 (28.37)                                        
  5 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:47.83    4:48.76 q      
                  27.01       55.74 (28.73)     1:24.94 (29.20)     1:54.43 (29.49)
        2:23.87 (29.44)     2:53.06 (29.19)     3:21.84 (28.78)     3:50.95 (29.11)
        4:20.18 (29.23)     4:48.76 (28.58)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:50.54    4:49.54 q      
                  27.53       56.48 (28.95)     1:25.57 (29.09)     1:54.66 (29.09)
        2:24.21 (29.55)     2:53.45 (29.24)     3:22.55 (29.10)     3:51.82 (29.27)
        4:20.94 (29.12)     4:49.54 (28.60)                                        
  7 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          4:39.17    4:50.28 q      
                  26.84       55.78 (28.94)     1:25.22 (29.44)     1:54.91 (29.69)
        2:24.43 (29.52)     2:54.09 (29.66)     3:23.47 (29.38)     3:52.66 (29.19)
        4:21.68 (29.02)     4:50.28 (28.60)                                        
  8 Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:43.48    4:51.49 q      
                  26.26       54.86 (28.60)     1:24.23 (29.37)     1:53.98 (29.75)
        2:23.60 (29.62)     2:53.10 (29.50)     3:22.72 (29.62)     3:53.01 (30.29)
        4:22.79 (29.78)     4:51.49 (28.70)                                        
  9 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:18.71L   4:51.59 q      
                  27.47       57.33 (29.86)     1:27.25 (29.92)     1:57.09 (29.84)
        2:26.76 (29.67)     2:56.02 (29.26)     3:25.14 (29.12)     3:53.99 (28.85)
        4:23.01 (29.02)     4:51.59 (28.58)                                        
 10 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:44.14    4:51.78 q      
                  27.06       55.76 (28.70)     1:24.69 (28.93)     1:53.94 (29.25)
        2:23.35 (29.41)     2:52.61 (29.26)     3:22.28 (29.67)     3:52.12 (29.84)
        4:22.11 (29.99)     4:51.78 (29.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:23.35L   4:51.88 q      
                  26.63       55.75 (29.12)     1:25.19 (29.44)     1:54.59 (29.40)
        2:24.39 (29.80)     2:53.38 (28.99)     3:23.10 (29.72)     3:53.13 (30.03)
        4:22.94 (29.81)     4:51.88 (28.94)                                        
 12 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         4:44.19    4:52.28 q      
                  26.59       55.51 (28.92)     1:25.07 (29.56)     1:54.69 (29.62)
        2:24.31 (29.62)     2:53.82 (29.51)     3:23.59 (29.77)     3:53.39 (29.80)
        4:23.17 (29.78)     4:52.28 (29.11)                                        
 13 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Southwest Stars-FL   4:52.59    4:52.37 q      
                  27.02       55.75 (28.73)     1:25.04 (29.29)     1:54.19 (29.15)
        2:23.61 (29.42)     2:53.28 (29.67)     3:23.11 (29.83)     3:52.86 (29.75)
        4:22.86 (30.00)     4:52.37 (29.51)                                        
 14 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:51.63    4:53.00 q      
                  26.27       54.87 (28.60)     1:24.09 (29.22)     1:53.77 (29.68)
        2:23.25 (29.48)     2:53.04 (29.79)     3:23.00 (29.96)     3:53.22 (30.22)
        4:23.55 (30.33)     4:53.00 (29.45)                                        
 15 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:23.94L   4:53.27 q      
                  27.08       55.77 (28.69)     1:25.20 (29.43)     1:54.79 (29.59)
        2:24.49 (29.70)     2:54.06 (29.57)     3:23.65 (29.59)     3:53.75 (30.10)
        4:23.85 (30.10)     4:53.27 (29.42)                                        
 16 Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.42    4:53.49 q      
                  26.00       54.36 (28.36)     1:23.52 (29.16)     1:53.14 (29.62)
        2:22.90 (29.76)     2:52.98 (30.08)     3:23.03 (30.05)     3:53.29 (30.26)
        4:23.48 (30.19)     4:53.49 (30.01)                                        
 17 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  5:02.95    4:53.62 q      
                  26.84       56.05 (29.21)     1:25.69 (29.64)     1:55.08 (29.39)
        2:24.96 (29.88)     2:54.80 (29.84)     3:24.23 (29.43)     3:54.29 (30.06)
        4:24.45 (30.16)     4:53.62 (29.17)                                        
 18 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU     4:30.69L   4:53.64 q      
                  26.26       54.92 (28.66)     1:24.33 (29.41)     1:53.97 (29.64)
        2:23.88 (29.91)     2:53.83 (29.95)     3:24.16 (30.33)     3:54.26 (30.10)
        4:24.09 (29.83)     4:53.64 (29.55)                                        
 19 Houck, Abigail            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:22.62L   4:53.95 q      
                  26.93       55.57 (28.64)     1:24.67 (29.10)     1:54.17 (29.50)
        2:24.36 (30.19)     2:53.91 (29.55)     3:23.67 (29.76)     3:53.83 (30.16)
        4:23.99 (30.16)     4:53.95 (29.96)                                        
 20 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:55.53    4:54.04 q      
                  26.70       55.98 (29.28)     1:25.55 (29.57)     1:55.41 (29.86)
        2:24.92 (29.51)     2:54.60 (29.68)     3:24.33 (29.73)     3:54.38 (30.05)
        4:24.63 (30.25)     4:54.04 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:59.02    4:54.09 q      
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)     1:25.31 (29.68)     1:54.91 (29.60)
        2:24.41 (29.50)     2:54.44 (30.03)     3:24.48 (30.04)     3:54.50 (30.02)
        4:24.74 (30.24)     4:54.09 (29.35)                                        
 22 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:50.59    4:54.12 q      
                  27.12       56.37 (29.25)     1:25.84 (29.47)     1:55.60 (29.76)
        2:25.31 (29.71)     2:55.08 (29.77)     3:25.02 (29.94)     3:55.00 (29.98)
        4:24.87 (29.87)     4:54.12 (29.25)                                        
 23 Stenkvist, Henriette      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:48.14    4:54.15 q      
                  26.93       56.11 (29.18)     1:25.76 (29.65)     1:55.67 (29.91)
        2:25.78 (30.11)     2:55.69 (29.91)     3:25.86 (30.17)     3:56.05 (30.19)
        4:25.50 (29.45)     4:54.15 (28.65)                                        
 24 Creed, Sommers            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:51.17    4:54.47 q      
                  27.71       56.67 (28.96)     1:26.04 (29.37)     1:55.60 (29.56)
        2:25.08 (29.48)     2:54.68 (29.60)     3:24.52 (29.84)     3:54.87 (30.35)
        4:25.14 (30.27)     4:54.47 (29.33)                                        
 25 Hoyt, Shelby              18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:51.58    4:54.56 q      
                  27.55       56.55 (29.00)     1:26.02 (29.47)     1:55.42 (29.40)
        2:24.78 (29.36)     2:54.24 (29.46)     3:24.20 (29.96)     3:54.33 (30.13)
        4:24.73 (30.40)     4:54.56 (29.83)                                        
 26 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         4:51.96    4:54.61 q      
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)     1:25.26 (29.45)     1:54.68 (29.42)
        2:24.40 (29.72)     2:54.38 (29.98)     3:24.26 (29.88)     3:54.50 (30.24)
        4:24.87 (30.37)     4:54.61 (29.74)                                        
 27 Peters, Stephanie         15 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:22.96L   4:54.76 q      
                  26.68       55.45 (28.77)     1:24.67 (29.22)     1:54.50 (29.83)
        2:24.21 (29.71)     2:54.16 (29.95)     3:24.28 (30.12)     3:54.55 (30.27)
        4:24.89 (30.34)     4:54.76 (29.87)                                        
 28 Miller, Chelsie           16 Una CFSC-GU          4:55.94    4:54.89 q      
                  27.14       56.43 (29.29)     1:26.03 (29.60)     1:55.90 (29.87)
        2:25.79 (29.89)     2:55.53 (29.74)     3:25.79 (30.26)     3:55.71 (29.92)
        4:25.54 (29.83)     4:54.89 (29.35)                                        
 29 Foley, Erin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:56.34    4:55.01 q      
                  26.86       55.76 (28.90)     1:24.82 (29.06)     1:54.18 (29.36)
        2:23.78 (29.60)     2:53.84 (30.06)     3:24.21 (30.37)     3:54.51 (30.30)
        4:24.95 (30.44)     4:55.01 (30.06)                                        
 30 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team FLA-FG          4:20.36L   4:55.20 q      
                  27.44       56.78 (29.34)     1:26.61 (29.83)     1:56.64 (30.03)
        2:26.68 (30.04)     2:56.70 (30.02)     3:26.63 (29.93)     3:56.67 (30.04)
        4:26.17 (29.50)     4:55.20 (29.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:49.96    4:55.29        
                  27.06       56.33 (29.27)     1:26.02 (29.69)     1:55.95 (29.93)
        2:25.89 (29.94)     2:55.90 (30.01)     3:26.19 (30.29)     3:56.23 (30.04)
        4:26.61 (30.38)     4:55.29 (28.68)                                        
 32 Moore, Emri               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:52.95    4:55.43        
                  26.71       55.69 (28.98)     1:24.97 (29.28)     1:54.69 (29.72)
        2:24.53 (29.84)     2:54.44 (29.91)     3:24.50 (30.06)     3:55.05 (30.55)
        4:25.81 (30.76)     4:55.43 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Simonovic, Katarina       16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:52.44    4:55.76        
                  26.59       55.30 (28.71)     1:24.57 (29.27)     1:54.05 (29.48)
        2:23.81 (29.76)     2:53.86 (30.05)     3:24.33 (30.47)     3:54.93 (30.60)
        4:25.85 (30.92)     4:55.76 (29.91)                                        
 34 Konetzke, Colleen         16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:54.83    4:55.86        
                  26.95       56.26 (29.31)     1:25.67 (29.41)     1:55.43 (29.76)
        2:25.38 (29.95)     2:55.47 (30.09)     3:25.76 (30.29)     3:56.20 (30.44)
        4:26.41 (30.21)     4:55.86 (29.45)                                        
 35 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:46.68    4:55.92        
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:25.96 (29.35)     1:55.83 (29.87)
        2:26.00 (30.17)     2:56.35 (30.35)     3:26.44 (30.09)     3:56.58 (30.14)
        4:26.67 (30.09)     4:55.92 (29.25)                                        
 36 Stevens, Leah             14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:59.62    4:56.04        
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)     1:24.49 (29.43)     1:54.36 (29.87)
        2:24.27 (29.91)     2:54.46 (30.19)     3:25.13 (30.67)     3:55.83 (30.70)
        4:26.11 (30.28)     4:56.04 (29.93)                                        
 37 Roy, Taylor               16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:48.25    4:56.48        
                  27.23       56.18 (28.95)     1:25.18 (29.00)     1:54.47 (29.29)
        2:23.92 (29.45)     2:53.96 (30.04)     3:24.21 (30.25)     3:55.13 (30.92)
        4:25.91 (30.78)     4:56.48 (30.57)                                        
 38 Troup, Alexa              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:56.94    4:56.54        
                  27.78       57.43 (29.65)     1:27.10 (29.67)     1:56.96 (29.86)
        2:26.64 (29.68)     2:56.59 (29.95)     3:26.67 (30.08)     3:56.84 (30.17)
        4:27.11 (30.27)     4:56.54 (29.43)                                        
 39 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:55.62    4:56.59        
                  27.70       57.08 (29.38)     1:26.80 (29.72)     1:56.41 (29.61)
        2:26.15 (29.74)     2:55.94 (29.79)     3:25.60 (29.66)     3:55.89 (30.29)
        4:26.56 (30.67)     4:56.59 (30.03)                                        
 40 Manning, Lindsay          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:22.27L   4:56.63        
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)     1:25.74 (29.50)     1:55.79 (30.05)
        2:25.88 (30.09)     2:56.05 (30.17)     3:26.34 (30.29)     3:56.74 (30.40)
        4:27.09 (30.35)     4:56.63 (29.54)                                        
 41 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:55.78    4:56.68        
                  27.04       55.94 (28.90)     1:25.24 (29.30)     1:54.90 (29.66)
        2:24.78 (29.88)     2:55.02 (30.24)     3:25.40 (30.38)     3:56.05 (30.65)
        4:26.71 (30.66)     4:56.68 (29.97)                                        
 42 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:57.98    4:56.93        
                  27.08       56.68 (29.60)     1:26.74 (30.06)     1:56.73 (29.99)
        2:26.75 (30.02)     2:56.67 (29.92)     3:27.00 (30.33)     3:57.27 (30.27)
        4:27.38 (30.11)     4:56.93 (29.55)                                        
 43 Hulsey, Catherine         15 Swim Macon-GA        4:58.90    4:57.18        
                  26.94       56.08 (29.14)     1:25.75 (29.67)     1:55.87 (30.12)
        2:26.31 (30.44)     2:56.70 (30.39)     3:27.38 (30.68)     3:57.81 (30.43)
        4:27.99 (30.18)     4:57.18 (29.19)                                        
 44 Molden, Haley             16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  4:59.88    4:57.30        
                  26.57       55.96 (29.39)     1:26.05 (30.09)     1:56.24 (30.19)
        2:26.22 (29.98)     2:56.05 (29.83)     3:26.17 (30.12)     3:56.99 (30.82)
        4:27.47 (30.48)     4:57.30 (29.83)                                        
 45 Ternes, Koryn             17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:57.92    4:57.32        
                  27.08       56.39 (29.31)     1:25.97 (29.58)     1:55.77 (29.80)
        2:25.83 (30.06)     2:56.29 (30.46)     3:26.88 (30.59)     3:57.59 (30.71)
        4:28.05 (30.46)     4:57.32 (29.27)                                        
 46 Bloch, Dakota             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:56.66    4:57.60        
                  27.93       57.51 (29.58)     1:27.17 (29.66)     1:56.95 (29.78)
        2:27.00 (30.05)     2:56.73 (29.73)     3:26.95 (30.22)     3:57.23 (30.28)
        4:27.60 (30.37)     4:57.60 (30.00)                                        
 47 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:57.27    4:57.72        
                  27.35       57.02 (29.67)     1:27.21 (30.19)     1:57.35 (30.14)
        2:27.44 (30.09)     2:57.63 (30.19)     3:27.84 (30.21)     3:58.01 (30.17)
        4:28.08 (30.07)     4:57.72 (29.64)                                        
 48 Siverling, Danielle       18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:17.08L   4:57.81        
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)     1:26.67 (30.10)     1:56.42 (29.75)
        2:26.23 (29.81)     2:56.12 (29.89)     3:25.95 (29.83)     3:56.54 (30.59)
        4:27.44 (30.90)     4:57.81 (30.37)                                        
 49 Hazelbaker, Molly         16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:51.97    4:57.91        
                  27.94       57.63 (29.69)     1:27.60 (29.97)     1:57.57 (29.97)
        2:27.86 (30.29)     2:58.15 (30.29)     3:28.44 (30.29)     3:58.67 (30.23)
        4:28.73 (30.06)     4:57.91 (29.18)                                        
 50 Williams, Cecelia         14 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:54.77    4:58.26        
                  27.10       56.46 (29.36)     1:26.12 (29.66)     1:56.38 (30.26)
        2:26.31 (29.93)     2:56.50 (30.19)     3:26.90 (30.40)     3:57.13 (30.23)
        4:27.89 (30.76)     4:58.26 (30.37)                                        
 51 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:57.30    4:58.35        
                  27.12       56.70 (29.58)     1:26.67 (29.97)     1:56.93 (30.26)
        2:27.42 (30.49)     2:57.88 (30.46)     3:28.18 (30.30)     3:59.00 (30.82)
        4:29.16 (30.16)     4:58.35 (29.19)                                        
 52 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         4:54.19    4:58.39        
                  27.13       56.25 (29.12)     1:25.59 (29.34)     1:55.37 (29.78)
        2:25.17 (29.80)     2:55.12 (29.95)     3:25.38 (30.26)     3:56.07 (30.69)
        4:27.16 (31.09)     4:58.39 (31.23)                                        
 53 Marsh, Jessica            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:53.30    4:58.43        
                  26.87       55.99 (29.12)     1:25.57 (29.58)     1:55.53 (29.96)
        2:25.71 (30.18)     2:56.13 (30.42)     3:26.66 (30.53)     3:56.98 (30.32)
        4:27.71 (30.73)     4:58.43 (30.72)                                        
 54 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:52.66    4:58.44        
                  25.92       54.15 (28.23)     1:23.44 (29.29)     1:53.22 (29.78)
        2:24.33 (31.11)     2:55.16 (30.83)     3:26.12 (30.96)     3:57.14 (31.02)
        4:28.50 (31.36)     4:58.44 (29.94)                                        
 55 Williford, Sarah          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:58.62    4:58.88        
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)     1:25.07 (29.53)     1:54.97 (29.90)
        2:25.39 (30.42)     2:56.11 (30.72)     3:26.77 (30.66)     3:57.73 (30.96)
        4:28.94 (31.21)     4:58.88 (29.94)                                        
 56 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:00.70    4:58.94        
                  27.52       57.31 (29.79)     1:27.29 (29.98)     1:57.40 (30.11)
        2:27.52 (30.12)     2:57.86 (30.34)     3:28.40 (30.54)     3:58.83 (30.43)
        4:29.26 (30.43)     4:58.94 (29.68)                                        
 57 Alexander, Megan          16 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:54.47    4:59.44        
                  27.92       57.66 (29.74)     1:27.76 (30.10)     1:58.13 (30.37)
        2:28.17 (30.04)     2:58.07 (29.90)     3:28.18 (30.11)     3:58.58 (30.40)
        4:29.41 (30.83)     4:59.44 (30.03)                                        
 58 Lincoln, Cassandra        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:58.65    4:59.51        
                  26.37       54.98 (28.61)     1:24.14 (29.16)     1:54.29 (30.15)
        2:24.85 (30.56)     2:55.82 (30.97)     3:26.96 (31.14)     3:58.21 (31.25)
        4:29.29 (31.08)     4:59.51 (30.22)                                        
 59 Tipton, Michelle          17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   5:01.26    4:59.62        
                  27.23       57.04 (29.81)     1:27.53 (30.49)     1:57.91 (30.38)
        2:28.60 (30.69)     2:58.99 (30.39)     3:29.60 (30.61)     3:59.92 (30.32)
        4:30.37 (30.45)     4:59.62 (29.25)                                        
 60 Hoch, Madeline            15 WSY Swimming-MA      4:48.95    4:59.89        
                  26.59       55.35 (28.76)     1:24.94 (29.59)     1:54.88 (29.94)
        2:25.14 (30.26)     2:56.15 (31.01)     3:27.07 (30.92)     3:58.97 (31.90)
        4:30.37 (31.40)     4:59.89 (29.52)                                        
 61 King, Mary Elizabeth      17 SwimAtlanta-GA       5:01.79    4:59.91        
                  26.76       55.98 (29.22)     1:26.26 (30.28)     1:56.60 (30.34)
        2:26.83 (30.23)     2:57.41 (30.58)     3:28.34 (30.93)     3:59.41 (31.07)
        4:30.11 (30.70)     4:59.91 (29.80)                                        
 62 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.56    5:00.26        
                  27.22       56.76 (29.54)     1:26.76 (30.00)     1:56.93 (30.17)
        2:26.98 (30.05)     2:56.99 (30.01)     3:27.44 (30.45)     3:58.30 (30.86)
        4:29.22 (30.92)     5:00.26 (31.04)                                        
 63 Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:01.69    5:00.32        
                  27.53       57.19 (29.66)     1:27.05 (29.86)     1:56.94 (29.89)
        2:27.40 (30.46)     2:58.02 (30.62)     3:28.89 (30.87)     3:59.96 (31.07)
        4:30.45 (30.49)     5:00.32 (29.87)                                        
 64 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.97    5:00.38        
                  27.02       57.28 (30.26)     1:27.77 (30.49)     1:58.59 (30.82)
        2:29.11 (30.52)     2:59.62 (30.51)     3:30.37 (30.75)     4:01.04 (30.67)
        4:31.28 (30.24)     5:00.38 (29.10)                                        
 65 Bessire, Suzanne          18 Highlander Aquat-FL  5:02.05    5:00.62        
                  26.54       54.89 (28.35)     1:24.12 (29.23)     1:54.11 (29.99)
        2:24.11 (30.00)     2:54.61 (30.50)     3:25.50 (30.89)     3:56.92 (31.42)
        4:28.83 (31.91)     5:00.62 (31.79)                                        
 66 Ruby, Charlotte           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:57.84    5:00.85        
                  27.67       57.16 (29.49)     1:27.59 (30.43)     1:58.16 (30.57)
        2:29.00 (30.84)     2:59.81 (30.81)     3:30.48 (30.67)     4:01.02 (30.54)
        4:31.40 (30.38)     5:00.85 (29.45)                                        
 67 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:58.55    5:00.88        
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)     1:25.26 (29.47)     1:55.13 (29.87)
        2:25.42 (30.29)     2:56.29 (30.87)     3:27.58 (31.29)     3:58.99 (31.41)
        4:30.45 (31.46)     5:00.88 (30.43)                                        
 68 James, Hannah             14 Charlotte County-FL  4:57.06    5:01.00        
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)     1:27.43 (30.44)     1:57.69 (30.26)
        2:28.15 (30.46)     2:58.63 (30.48)     3:29.05 (30.42)     3:59.67 (30.62)
        4:30.77 (31.10)     5:01.00 (30.23)                                        
 69 Friderichs, Jamie         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:59.42    5:01.29        
                  26.08       55.29 (29.21)     1:25.26 (29.97)     1:55.89 (30.63)
        2:26.54 (30.65)     2:57.37 (30.83)     3:28.27 (30.90)     3:59.38 (31.11)
        4:30.70 (31.32)     5:01.29 (30.59)                                        
 70 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:54.20    5:01.40        
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)     1:27.59 (30.07)     1:58.02 (30.43)
        2:28.76 (30.74)     2:59.49 (30.73)     3:30.31 (30.82)     4:01.48 (31.17)
        4:31.82 (30.34)     5:01.40 (29.58)                                        
 70 Johanson, Kelly           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.78    5:01.40        
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)     1:28.58 (30.38)     1:58.75 (30.17)
        2:28.95 (30.20)     2:59.38 (30.43)     3:29.77 (30.39)     4:00.34 (30.57)
        4:31.32 (30.98)     5:01.40 (30.08)                                        
 72 Linker, Katelyn           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:02.08    5:01.84        
                  27.76       57.65 (29.89)     1:28.20 (30.55)     1:58.66 (30.46)
        2:29.35 (30.69)     2:59.94 (30.59)     3:30.62 (30.68)     4:01.44 (30.82)
        4:32.21 (30.77)     5:01.84 (29.63)                                        
 73 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.67    5:01.88        
                  26.81       55.79 (28.98)     1:25.76 (29.97)     1:56.16 (30.40)
        2:26.95 (30.79)     2:57.99 (31.04)     3:29.14 (31.15)     4:00.41 (31.27)
        4:31.57 (31.16)     5:01.88 (30.31)                                        
 74 Dlugopolski, Kayla        17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:57.24    5:02.17        
                  28.09       58.34 (30.25)     1:28.67 (30.33)     1:59.22 (30.55)
        2:29.63 (30.41)     3:00.32 (30.69)     3:30.99 (30.67)     4:01.64 (30.65)
        4:32.56 (30.92)     5:02.17 (29.61)                                        
 75 Harrison, Samantha        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:56.46    5:02.66        
                  27.07       56.56 (29.49)     1:26.55 (29.99)     1:57.03 (30.48)
        2:27.91 (30.88)     2:58.84 (30.93)     3:29.90 (31.06)     4:01.37 (31.47)
        4:32.35 (30.98)     5:02.66 (30.31)                                        
 76 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:52.41    5:02.91        
                  26.89       56.12 (29.23)     1:25.83 (29.71)     1:56.28 (30.45)
        2:26.46 (30.18)     2:57.25 (30.79)     3:28.51 (31.26)     4:00.21 (31.70)
        4:31.43 (31.22)     5:02.91 (31.48)                                        
 77 Hobbins, Rachel           16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:54.63    5:03.04        
                  27.78       57.85 (30.07)     1:28.53 (30.68)     1:59.12 (30.59)
        2:29.94 (30.82)     3:00.61 (30.67)     3:31.31 (30.70)     4:02.21 (30.90)
        4:33.07 (30.86)     5:03.04 (29.97)                                        
 78 Ferrara, Kaitlyn          15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:55.24    5:03.35        
                  28.09       58.08 (29.99)     1:28.51 (30.43)     1:59.26 (30.75)
        2:29.79 (30.53)     3:00.49 (30.70)     3:31.22 (30.73)     4:02.33 (31.11)
        4:33.21 (30.88)     5:03.35 (30.14)                                        
 79 Turek, Michelle           14 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  5:00.83    5:03.65        
                  27.14       56.93 (29.79)     1:27.39 (30.46)     1:57.83 (30.44)
        2:28.68 (30.85)     2:59.59 (30.91)     3:30.70 (31.11)     4:02.07 (31.37)
        4:33.30 (31.23)     5:03.65 (30.35)                                        
 80 Rogers, Shannon           16 City of Plano Sw-NT  5:01.07    5:03.82        
                  27.54       57.61 (30.07)     1:28.18 (30.57)     1:58.78 (30.60)
        2:29.64 (30.86)     3:00.67 (31.03)     3:31.67 (31.00)     4:02.73 (31.06)
        4:33.67 (30.94)     5:03.82 (30.15)                                        
 81 Winkler, Mikayla          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:57.50    5:03.93        
                  27.25       57.14 (29.89)     1:27.26 (30.12)     1:57.55 (30.29)
        2:28.06 (30.51)     2:58.87 (30.81)     3:29.66 (30.79)     4:01.05 (31.39)
        4:33.11 (32.06)     5:03.93 (30.82)                                        
 82 Aiello, Rebecca           17 Team FLA-FG          4:57.52    5:04.04        
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:26.76 (30.04)     1:57.27 (30.51)
        2:27.76 (30.49)     2:58.78 (31.02)     3:29.64 (30.86)     4:01.37 (31.73)
        4:33.11 (31.74)     5:04.04 (30.93)                                        
 83 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:01.21    5:04.11        
                  27.73       57.63 (29.90)     1:27.96 (30.33)     1:58.25 (30.29)
        2:29.19 (30.94)     3:00.37 (31.18)     3:31.87 (31.50)     4:03.52 (31.65)
        4:34.64 (31.12)     5:04.11 (29.47)                                        
 84 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.27    5:04.12        
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)     1:26.76 (30.24)     1:57.61 (30.85)
        2:28.43 (30.82)     2:59.60 (31.17)     3:31.11 (31.51)     4:02.23 (31.12)
        4:33.60 (31.37)     5:04.12 (30.52)                                        
 85 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:03.01    5:04.90        
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)     1:28.22 (30.40)     1:58.95 (30.73)
        2:29.62 (30.67)     3:00.30 (30.68)     3:31.10 (30.80)     4:02.33 (31.23)
        4:33.86 (31.53)     5:04.90 (31.04)                                        
 86 Loht, Claire              18 WSY Swimming-MA      4:54.21    5:04.91        
                  28.10       58.02 (29.92)     1:28.44 (30.42)     1:58.80 (30.36)
        2:29.24 (30.44)     3:00.21 (30.97)     3:31.25 (31.04)     4:02.25 (31.00)
        4:33.65 (31.40)     5:04.91 (31.26)                                        
 87 Gordy, Lillian            17 Star Aquatics-NC     5:02.31    5:05.48        
                  26.06       54.80 (28.74)     1:24.19 (29.39)     1:54.99 (30.80)
        2:26.60 (31.61)     2:59.07 (32.47)     3:31.49 (32.42)     4:04.15 (32.66)
        4:35.89 (31.74)     5:05.48 (29.59)                                        
 88 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Una ODAC-VA          4:29.72L   5:06.56        
                  27.04       56.53 (29.49)     1:26.44 (29.91)     1:57.36 (30.92)
        2:28.01 (30.65)     2:59.09 (31.08)     3:31.55 (32.46)     4:03.26 (31.71)
        4:35.17 (31.91)     5:06.56 (31.39)                                        
 89 Ward, Anna                17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:56.57    5:06.61        
                  28.13       58.36 (30.23)     1:29.14 (30.78)     1:59.85 (30.71)
        2:30.84 (30.99)     3:01.94 (31.10)     3:33.07 (31.13)     4:04.28 (31.21)
        4:35.73 (31.45)     5:06.61 (30.88)                                        
 90 Iverson, Kayla            17 Quest Swimming-VA    5:01.09    5:06.62        
                  27.72       58.08 (30.36)     1:28.38 (30.30)     1:59.12 (30.74)
        2:29.89 (30.77)     3:01.00 (31.11)     3:32.30 (31.30)     4:03.88 (31.58)
        4:35.56 (31.68)     5:06.62 (31.06)                                        
 91 Moorhead, Paige           18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:57.98    5:06.66        
                  27.22       57.04 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.21)     1:57.83 (30.58)
        2:28.67 (30.84)     2:59.82 (31.15)     3:31.22 (31.40)     4:02.91 (31.69)
        4:35.08 (32.17)     5:06.66 (31.58)                                        
 92 Delaney, Katherine        18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:58.02    5:07.87        
                  27.67       57.86 (30.19)     1:28.19 (30.33)     1:59.22 (31.03)
        2:30.46 (31.24)     3:01.93 (31.47)     3:33.64 (31.71)     4:05.53 (31.89)
        4:37.02 (31.49)     5:07.87 (30.85)                                        
 93 Myers, Abby               17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.90    5:09.52        
                  26.87       55.69 (28.82)     1:25.47 (29.78)     1:55.74 (30.27)
        2:26.58 (30.84)     2:58.05 (31.47)     3:30.73 (32.68)     4:03.83 (33.10)
        4:36.93 (33.10)     5:09.52 (32.59)                                        
 94 Renzini, Emily            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  5:02.46    5:09.86        
                  27.71       57.48 (29.77)     1:28.05 (30.57)     1:58.87 (30.82)
        2:30.06 (31.19)     3:01.70 (31.64)     3:33.67 (31.97)     4:06.06 (32.39)
        4:38.16 (32.10)     5:09.86 (31.70)                                        
 95 Collett, Courtney         17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  5:00.86    5:10.21        
                  27.92       57.95 (30.03)     1:28.79 (30.84)     2:00.09 (31.30)
        2:31.89 (31.80)     3:03.69 (31.80)     3:35.55 (31.86)     4:07.13 (31.58)
        4:38.96 (31.83)     5:10.21 (31.25)                                        
 96 Merlihan, Michaela        16 FAST Swim Team-CA    4:53.13    5:10.23        
                  27.80       57.17 (29.37)     1:27.61 (30.44)     1:58.48 (30.87)
        2:29.83 (31.35)     3:01.63 (31.80)     3:33.57 (31.94)     4:05.96 (32.39)
        4:38.64 (32.68)     5:10.23 (31.59)                                        
 97 Duckworth, Casey          16 Una FAST-CA          4:57.01    5:10.87        
                  27.72       58.06 (30.34)     1:29.08 (31.02)     2:00.75 (31.67)
        2:32.36 (31.61)     3:04.02 (31.66)     3:36.09 (32.07)     4:07.86 (31.77)
        4:39.63 (31.77)     5:10.87 (31.24)                                        
 -- Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.79         DQ        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 16:02.79  12/13/2008 Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN          
Sum Nat Qual:   16:30.59                                                       
 Meet Qual-A:   16:51.39                                                       
 Meet Qual-B:   17:24.29                                                       
                16:30.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                16:48.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                16:48.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                16:51.39  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                17:00.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                17:24.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  16:48.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Swim Pasadena-CA    17:11.15L  16:18.30         24  
                  28.11       58.17 (30.06)     1:28.17 (30.00)     1:58.16 (29.99)
        2:28.06 (29.90)     2:58.11 (30.05)     3:28.14 (30.03)     3:58.04 (29.90)
        4:27.75 (29.71)     4:57.23 (29.48)     5:26.62 (29.39)     5:56.20 (29.58)
        6:25.64 (29.44)     6:55.29 (29.65)     7:24.80 (29.51)     7:54.32 (29.52)
        8:24.06 (29.74)     8:53.86 (29.80)     9:23.38 (29.52)     9:53.25 (29.87)
       10:23.02 (29.77)    10:52.95 (29.93)    11:22.57 (29.62)    11:52.31 (29.74)
       12:22.02 (29.71)    12:51.74 (29.72)    13:21.79 (30.05)    13:51.47 (29.68)
       14:21.05 (29.58)    14:50.68 (29.63)    15:20.35 (29.67)    15:49.86 (29.51)
       16:18.30 (28.44)
  2 Chang, Nicole       16 La Mirada Armada-CA 10:04.54   16:26.48         21  
                  27.55       56.68 (29.13)     1:26.28 (29.60)     1:56.14 (29.86)
        2:25.86 (29.72)     2:55.77 (29.91)     3:25.68 (29.91)     3:55.20 (29.52)
        4:25.02 (29.82)     4:54.75 (29.73)     5:24.79 (30.04)     5:54.70 (29.91)
        6:24.81 (30.11)     6:54.70 (29.89)     7:24.57 (29.87)     7:54.54 (29.97)
        8:24.74 (30.20)     8:54.93 (30.19)     9:24.96 (30.03)     9:54.80 (29.84)
       10:24.90 (30.10)    10:55.15 (30.25)    11:25.38 (30.23)    11:55.61 (30.23)
       12:25.72 (30.11)    12:56.11 (30.39)    13:26.54 (30.43)    13:56.65 (30.11)
       14:26.88 (30.23)    14:57.38 (30.50)    15:27.45 (30.07)    15:57.63 (30.18)
       16:26.48 (28.85)
  3 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:25.59   16:28.06         20  
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:25.36 (29.43)     1:55.15 (29.79)
        2:25.12 (29.97)     2:55.16 (30.04)     3:25.26 (30.10)     3:55.49 (30.23)
        4:25.88 (30.39)     4:56.05 (30.17)     5:26.30 (30.25)     5:56.59 (30.29)
        6:26.76 (30.17)     6:57.09 (30.33)     7:27.48 (30.39)     7:57.65 (30.17)
        8:27.97 (30.32)     8:58.29 (30.32)     9:28.52 (30.23)     9:58.61 (30.09)
       10:28.82 (30.21)    10:59.17 (30.35)    11:29.43 (30.26)    11:59.59 (30.16)
       12:29.80 (30.21)    13:00.07 (30.27)    13:30.44 (30.37)    14:00.83 (30.39)
       14:30.97 (30.14)    15:00.80 (29.83)    15:30.68 (29.88)    15:59.82 (29.14)
       16:28.06 (28.24)
  4 Leneave, Kelsey     18 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:10.79   16:28.64         19  
                  25.86       54.73 (28.87)     1:24.31 (29.58)     1:54.47 (30.16)
        2:24.87 (30.40)     2:55.46 (30.59)     3:25.76 (30.30)     3:55.96 (30.20)
        4:26.14 (30.18)     4:56.45 (30.31)     5:26.89 (30.44)     5:57.09 (30.20)
        6:27.47 (30.38)     6:57.43 (29.96)     7:27.72 (30.29)     7:58.00 (30.28)
        8:28.39 (30.39)     8:58.41 (30.02)     9:28.78 (30.37)     9:59.24 (30.46)
       10:29.00 (29.76)    10:59.28 (30.28)    11:29.43 (30.15)    11:59.75 (30.32)
       12:30.08 (30.33)    13:00.55 (30.47)    13:30.88 (30.33)    14:01.12 (30.24)
       14:31.41 (30.29)    15:01.56 (30.15)    15:31.38 (29.82)    16:01.16 (29.78)
       16:28.64 (27.48)
  5 Dudley, Rachael     17 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:30.92   16:31.82         18  
                  27.32       56.93 (29.61)     1:27.08 (30.15)     1:57.39 (30.31)
        2:27.67 (30.28)     2:57.86 (30.19)     3:28.32 (30.46)     3:58.81 (30.49)
        4:29.20 (30.39)     4:59.51 (30.31)     5:29.57 (30.06)     5:59.97 (30.40)
        6:30.14 (30.17)     7:00.29 (30.15)     7:30.41 (30.12)     8:00.71 (30.30)
        8:31.05 (30.34)     9:00.86 (29.81)     9:30.86 (30.00)    10:01.10 (30.24)
       10:31.11 (30.01)    11:01.28 (30.17)    11:31.52 (30.24)    12:01.83 (30.31)
       12:32.28 (30.45)    13:02.45 (30.17)    13:32.88 (30.43)    14:03.25 (30.37)
       14:33.71 (30.46)    15:03.87 (30.16)    15:33.95 (30.08)    16:03.99 (30.04)
       16:31.82 (27.83)
  6 Mitchell, Victoria  18 Marlins of Ralei-NC 16:36.08   16:31.87         17  
                  27.89       57.41 (29.52)     1:27.57 (30.16)     1:57.99 (30.42)
        2:28.10 (30.11)     2:58.30 (30.20)     3:28.53 (30.23)     3:58.70 (30.17)
        4:29.06 (30.36)     4:59.13 (30.07)     5:29.16 (30.03)     5:59.26 (30.10)
        6:29.45 (30.19)     6:59.54 (30.09)     7:29.81 (30.27)     8:00.20 (30.39)
        8:30.57 (30.37)     9:00.82 (30.25)     9:31.00 (30.18)    10:01.58 (30.58)
       10:32.00 (30.42)    11:02.07 (30.07)    11:31.98 (29.91)    12:02.35 (30.37)
       12:32.70 (30.35)    13:02.80 (30.10)    13:33.19 (30.39)    14:03.54 (30.35)
       14:33.83 (30.29)    15:04.05 (30.22)    15:33.99 (29.94)    16:03.60 (29.61)
       16:31.87 (28.27)
  7 James, Jessica      17 Corvallis Aquati-OR 16:33.38   16:36.62         16  
                  27.52       57.03 (29.51)     1:26.74 (29.71)     1:56.86 (30.12)
        2:27.04 (30.18)     2:57.16 (30.12)     3:27.49 (30.33)     3:57.85 (30.36)
        4:27.85 (30.00)     4:58.14 (30.29)     5:28.28 (30.14)     5:58.16 (29.88)
        6:28.28 (30.12)     6:58.40 (30.12)     7:28.69 (30.29)     7:58.88 (30.19)
        8:29.35 (30.47)     8:59.67 (30.32)     9:30.07 (30.40)    10:00.35 (30.28)
       10:30.59 (30.24)    11:00.94 (30.35)    11:31.28 (30.34)    12:01.79 (30.51)
       12:32.29 (30.50)    13:02.70 (30.41)    13:33.11 (30.41)    14:03.58 (30.47)
       14:34.43 (30.85)    15:05.39 (30.96)    15:36.09 (30.70)    16:06.83 (30.74)
       16:36.62 (29.79)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:48.85   16:40.03         15  
                  27.26       56.67 (29.41)     1:27.11 (30.44)     1:57.35 (30.24)
        2:27.55 (30.20)     2:57.69 (30.14)     3:28.08 (30.39)     3:58.49 (30.41)
        4:28.93 (30.44)     4:59.50 (30.57)     5:29.30 (29.80)     5:59.36 (30.06)
        6:29.62 (30.26)     6:59.77 (30.15)     7:30.21 (30.44)     8:00.57 (30.36)
        8:31.24 (30.67)     9:01.67 (30.43)     9:32.09 (30.42)    10:02.52 (30.43)
       10:33.07 (30.55)    11:03.83 (30.76)    11:34.39 (30.56)    12:04.89 (30.50)
       12:35.52 (30.63)    13:06.26 (30.74)    13:37.12 (30.86)    14:07.74 (30.62)
       14:38.67 (30.93)    15:09.51 (30.84)    15:39.95 (30.44)    16:10.51 (30.56)
       16:40.03 (29.52)
  9 Durmer, Haley       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:27.24L  16:42.22         14  
                  27.11       57.06 (29.95)     1:27.40 (30.34)     1:58.08 (30.68)
        2:28.54 (30.46)     2:59.10 (30.56)     3:29.61 (30.51)     4:00.18 (30.57)
        4:30.54 (30.36)     5:00.81 (30.27)     5:30.95 (30.14)     6:00.98 (30.03)
        6:31.29 (30.31)     7:01.54 (30.25)     7:32.07 (30.53)     8:02.27 (30.20)
        8:32.64 (30.37)     9:03.21 (30.57)     9:33.83 (30.62)    10:04.30 (30.47)
       10:35.01 (30.71)    11:05.48 (30.47)    11:36.22 (30.74)    12:06.95 (30.73)
       12:37.65 (30.70)    13:08.22 (30.57)    13:38.99 (30.77)    14:09.73 (30.74)
       14:40.59 (30.86)    15:11.39 (30.80)    15:42.15 (30.76)    16:12.84 (30.69)
       16:42.22 (29.38)
 10 Foley, Erin         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:44.60   16:43.55         13  
                  27.11       56.48 (29.37)     1:26.36 (29.88)     1:56.59 (30.23)
        2:26.81 (30.22)     2:57.34 (30.53)     3:27.66 (30.32)     3:57.85 (30.19)
        4:28.10 (30.25)     4:58.50 (30.40)     5:28.73 (30.23)     5:59.00 (30.27)
        6:29.35 (30.35)     6:59.93 (30.58)     7:30.44 (30.51)     8:01.06 (30.62)
        8:31.61 (30.55)     9:02.11 (30.50)     9:32.74 (30.63)    10:03.38 (30.64)
       10:34.19 (30.81)    11:05.03 (30.84)    11:35.85 (30.82)    12:06.51 (30.66)
       12:37.44 (30.93)    13:07.98 (30.54)    13:39.15 (31.17)    14:09.94 (30.79)
       14:40.97 (31.03)    15:11.86 (30.89)    15:42.86 (31.00)    16:13.70 (30.84)
       16:43.55 (29.85)
 11 Jacobi, Madison     17 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:15.88L  16:43.80         11  
                  27.84       57.87 (30.03)     1:28.02 (30.15)     1:58.21 (30.19)
        2:28.44 (30.23)     2:58.54 (30.10)     3:29.10 (30.56)     3:59.53 (30.43)
        4:29.96 (30.43)     5:00.46 (30.50)     5:30.87 (30.41)     6:01.56 (30.69)
        6:32.08 (30.52)     7:02.47 (30.39)     7:33.05 (30.58)     8:03.78 (30.73)
        8:34.32 (30.54)     9:04.94 (30.62)     9:35.64 (30.70)    10:06.41 (30.77)
       10:37.01 (30.60)    11:07.89 (30.88)    11:38.79 (30.90)    12:09.46 (30.67)
       12:40.34 (30.88)    13:10.99 (30.65)    13:41.67 (30.68)    14:12.52 (30.85)
       14:42.93 (30.41)    15:13.57 (30.64)    15:43.83 (30.26)    16:14.12 (30.29)
       16:43.80 (29.68)
 12 Ternes, Koryn       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 17:08.99L  16:45.24          9  
                  27.60       56.94 (29.34)     1:26.56 (29.62)     1:56.50 (29.94)
        2:26.88 (30.38)     2:57.35 (30.47)     3:27.96 (30.61)     3:58.67 (30.71)
        4:29.21 (30.54)     5:00.05 (30.84)     5:30.86 (30.81)     6:01.79 (30.93)
        6:32.59 (30.80)     7:03.46 (30.87)     7:34.07 (30.61)     8:04.74 (30.67)
        8:35.42 (30.68)     9:06.42 (31.00)     9:37.21 (30.79)    10:08.06 (30.85)
       10:38.83 (30.77)    11:09.75 (30.92)    11:40.66 (30.91)    12:11.65 (30.99)
       12:42.26 (30.61)    13:12.84 (30.58)    13:43.58 (30.74)    14:14.24 (30.66)
       14:44.67 (30.43)    15:15.66 (30.99)    15:45.89 (30.23)    16:16.30 (30.41)
       16:45.24 (28.94)
 13 Neidigh, Ashley     15 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:44.74   16:48.29          8  
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)     1:29.29 (30.40)     2:00.53 (31.24)
        2:31.20 (30.67)     3:02.14 (30.94)     3:33.05 (30.91)     4:03.91 (30.86)
        4:34.67 (30.76)     5:05.35 (30.68)     5:35.94 (30.59)     6:06.42 (30.48)
        6:37.47 (31.05)     7:07.69 (30.22)     7:38.56 (30.87)     8:09.12 (30.56)
        8:40.43 (31.31)     9:11.04 (30.61)     9:42.32 (31.28)    10:13.06 (30.74)
       10:44.25 (31.19)    11:14.95 (30.70)    11:45.72 (30.77)    12:16.36 (30.64)
       12:47.54 (31.18)    13:18.23 (30.69)    13:48.86 (30.63)    14:19.57 (30.71)
       14:50.14 (30.57)    15:20.40 (30.26)    15:50.53 (30.13)    16:20.02 (29.49)
       16:48.29 (28.27)
 14 Iriondo, Damaris    17 Team FLA-FG         16:56.72L  16:49.22          7  
                  28.21       58.15 (29.94)     1:28.69 (30.54)     1:59.14 (30.45)
        2:29.65 (30.51)     3:00.18 (30.53)     3:30.77 (30.59)     4:01.37 (30.60)
        4:31.94 (30.57)     5:02.56 (30.62)     5:33.19 (30.63)     6:03.67 (30.48)
        6:33.97 (30.30)     7:04.50 (30.53)     7:35.34 (30.84)     8:05.85 (30.51)
        8:36.58 (30.73)     9:07.26 (30.68)     9:38.04 (30.78)    10:08.74 (30.70)
       10:39.39 (30.65)    11:10.21 (30.82)    11:41.02 (30.81)    12:11.80 (30.78)
       12:42.80 (31.00)    13:13.50 (30.70)    13:44.40 (30.90)    14:15.23 (30.83)
       14:46.22 (30.99)    15:17.17 (30.95)    15:48.13 (30.96)    16:18.89 (30.76)
       16:49.22 (30.33)
 15 Woolbright, Kathry  18 Southwest Stars-FL  16:39.50   16:49.56          6  
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)     1:26.51 (29.70)     1:56.15 (29.64)
        2:26.06 (29.91)     2:56.06 (30.00)     3:26.16 (30.10)     3:56.36 (30.20)
        4:26.57 (30.21)     4:56.77 (30.20)     5:27.00 (30.23)     5:57.73 (30.73)
        6:28.08 (30.35)     6:58.72 (30.64)     7:29.40 (30.68)     7:59.96 (30.56)
        8:30.65 (30.69)     9:01.40 (30.75)     9:32.39 (30.99)    10:03.20 (30.81)
       10:34.26 (31.06)    11:05.46 (31.20)    11:36.69 (31.23)    12:07.91 (31.22)
       12:39.57 (31.66)    13:10.91 (31.34)    13:42.32 (31.41)    14:13.98 (31.66)
       14:45.84 (31.86)    15:17.37 (31.53)    15:48.33 (30.96)    16:19.71 (31.38)
       16:49.56 (29.85)
 16 Hazelbaker, Molly   16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 16:40.54   16:50.28          5  
                  28.22       58.53 (30.31)     1:29.31 (30.78)     2:00.19 (30.88)
        2:30.95 (30.76)     3:01.83 (30.88)     3:32.74 (30.91)     4:03.60 (30.86)
        4:34.30 (30.70)     5:05.21 (30.91)     5:36.06 (30.85)     6:07.00 (30.94)
        6:37.45 (30.45)     7:07.97 (30.52)     7:38.76 (30.79)     8:09.29 (30.53)
        8:40.03 (30.74)     9:10.74 (30.71)     9:41.59 (30.85)    10:12.17 (30.58)
       10:43.01 (30.84)    11:13.80 (30.79)    11:44.65 (30.85)    12:15.49 (30.84)
       12:46.27 (30.78)    13:16.80 (30.53)    13:47.54 (30.74)    14:18.10 (30.56)
       14:48.85 (30.75)    15:19.50 (30.65)    15:50.15 (30.65)    16:20.83 (30.68)
       16:50.28 (29.45)
 17 Whalen, Kaitlyn     17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL 10:17.10   16:51.20          4  
                  27.15       57.19 (30.04)     1:27.72 (30.53)     1:58.06 (30.34)
        2:28.52 (30.46)     2:59.22 (30.70)     3:30.06 (30.84)     4:00.84 (30.78)
        4:31.50 (30.66)     5:01.99 (30.49)     5:32.65 (30.66)     6:02.99 (30.34)
        6:33.84 (30.85)     7:04.83 (30.99)     7:35.54 (30.71)     8:06.12 (30.58)
        8:36.74 (30.62)     9:07.55 (30.81)     9:38.61 (31.06)    10:09.52 (30.91)
       10:40.48 (30.96)    11:11.36 (30.88)    11:42.32 (30.96)    12:13.36 (31.04)
       12:44.37 (31.01)    13:15.20 (30.83)    13:46.20 (31.00)    14:17.24 (31.04)
       14:48.12 (30.88)    15:19.15 (31.03)    15:50.34 (31.19)    16:21.40 (31.06)
       16:51.20 (29.80)
 18 Hoyt, Shelby        18 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:50.54   16:51.76          3  
                  28.74       59.51 (30.77)     1:30.46 (30.95)     2:01.31 (30.85)
        2:32.24 (30.93)     3:02.64 (30.40)     3:33.21 (30.57)     4:03.84 (30.63)
        4:34.81 (30.97)     5:05.42 (30.61)     5:36.38 (30.96)     6:06.76 (30.38)
        6:37.10 (30.34)     7:07.58 (30.48)     7:37.85 (30.27)     8:08.40 (30.55)
        8:38.87 (30.47)     9:09.50 (30.63)     9:40.22 (30.72)    10:11.14 (30.92)
       10:41.94 (30.80)    11:13.07 (31.13)    11:43.99 (30.92)    12:15.17 (31.18)
       12:46.34 (31.17)    13:17.27 (30.93)    13:48.35 (31.08)    14:19.38 (31.03)
       14:50.26 (30.88)    15:21.02 (30.76)    15:51.77 (30.75)    16:22.51 (30.74)
       16:51.76 (29.25)
 19 Marsh, Jessica      18 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:59.90   16:53.07          2  
                  28.12       58.36 (30.24)     1:29.07 (30.71)     1:59.74 (30.67)
        2:30.39 (30.65)     3:01.23 (30.84)     3:31.98 (30.75)     4:02.79 (30.81)
        4:33.71 (30.92)     5:04.75 (31.04)     5:35.86 (31.11)     6:06.62 (30.76)
        6:37.63 (31.01)     7:08.74 (31.11)     7:39.74 (31.00)     8:10.90 (31.16)
        8:42.09 (31.19)     9:13.31 (31.22)     9:44.48 (31.17)    10:15.83 (31.35)
       10:46.69 (30.86)    11:17.62 (30.93)    11:48.56 (30.94)    12:19.39 (30.83)
       12:50.15 (30.76)    13:20.83 (30.68)    13:51.38 (30.55)    14:21.72 (30.34)
       14:52.25 (30.53)    15:22.46 (30.21)    15:52.98 (30.52)    16:23.64 (30.66)
       16:53.07 (29.43)
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:19.28L  16:53.81          1  
                  27.92       58.22 (30.30)     1:29.01 (30.79)     1:59.75 (30.74)
        2:30.63 (30.88)     3:01.48 (30.85)     3:32.24 (30.76)     4:02.95 (30.71)
        4:33.81 (30.86)     5:04.83 (31.02)     5:35.40 (30.57)     6:06.33 (30.93)
        6:37.18 (30.85)     7:08.08 (30.90)     7:38.98 (30.90)     8:09.85 (30.87)
        8:40.76 (30.91)     9:11.61 (30.85)     9:42.68 (31.07)    10:13.62 (30.94)
       10:44.66 (31.04)    11:15.53 (30.87)    11:46.35 (30.82)    12:17.04 (30.69)
       12:48.01 (30.97)    13:19.00 (30.99)    13:49.93 (30.93)    14:20.83 (30.90)
       14:51.75 (30.92)    15:22.71 (30.96)    15:53.75 (31.04)    16:24.23 (30.48)
       16:53.81 (29.58)
 21 Lincoln, Cassandra  16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 10:05.77   16:54.87        
                  28.51       58.80 (30.29)     1:29.15 (30.35)     2:00.03 (30.88)
        2:30.57 (30.54)     3:01.36 (30.79)     3:32.23 (30.87)     4:02.99 (30.76)
        4:33.94 (30.95)     5:04.78 (30.84)     5:35.65 (30.87)     6:06.77 (31.12)
        6:37.71 (30.94)     7:08.65 (30.94)     7:39.68 (31.03)     8:10.63 (30.95)
        8:41.26 (30.63)     9:12.19 (30.93)     9:43.23 (31.04)    10:14.09 (30.86)
       10:44.95 (30.86)    11:15.79 (30.84)    11:46.57 (30.78)    12:17.56 (30.99)
       12:48.41 (30.85)    13:19.60 (31.19)    13:50.60 (31.00)    14:21.65 (31.05)
       14:52.60 (30.95)    15:23.21 (30.61)    15:54.29 (31.08)    16:25.06 (30.77)
       16:54.87 (29.81)
 22 Harrison, Samantha  16 Boulder City Hen-CA 17:28.56L  16:54.97        
                  27.36       56.93 (29.57)     1:27.08 (30.15)     1:57.40 (30.32)
        2:27.80 (30.40)     2:58.36 (30.56)     3:29.17 (30.81)     3:59.78 (30.61)
        4:30.75 (30.97)     5:01.94 (31.19)     5:32.69 (30.75)     6:03.79 (31.10)
        6:35.03 (31.24)     7:06.18 (31.15)     7:37.62 (31.44)     8:08.94 (31.32)
        8:39.76 (30.82)     9:10.93 (31.17)     9:42.15 (31.22)    10:13.45 (31.30)
       10:44.77 (31.32)    11:15.56 (30.79)    11:46.93 (31.37)    12:17.98 (31.05)
       12:49.05 (31.07)    13:20.39 (31.34)    13:51.39 (31.00)    14:22.69 (31.30)
       14:53.38 (30.69)    15:24.08 (30.70)    15:55.12 (31.04)    16:25.77 (30.65)
       16:54.97 (29.20)
 23 Rowley, Haley       13 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:18.33L  16:55.55        
                  27.54       57.42 (29.88)     1:27.89 (30.47)     1:58.67 (30.78)
        2:29.47 (30.80)     3:00.59 (31.12)     3:31.40 (30.81)     4:02.34 (30.94)
        4:33.36 (31.02)     5:04.51 (31.15)     5:35.49 (30.98)     6:06.71 (31.22)
        6:37.87 (31.16)     7:09.12 (31.25)     7:40.22 (31.10)     8:10.92 (30.70)
        8:41.98 (31.06)     9:13.05 (31.07)     9:44.23 (31.18)    10:15.09 (30.86)
       10:45.66 (30.57)    11:16.39 (30.73)    11:47.34 (30.95)    12:18.43 (31.09)
       12:49.78 (31.35)    13:20.58 (30.80)    13:51.58 (31.00)    14:22.74 (31.16)
       14:53.84 (31.10)    15:24.76 (30.92)    15:55.63 (30.87)    16:26.53 (30.90)
       16:55.55 (29.02)
 24 Manning, Lindsay    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:58.61L  16:56.87        
                  28.37       59.31 (30.94)     1:29.77 (30.46)     1:59.92 (30.15)
        2:30.85 (30.93)     3:01.59 (30.74)     3:32.40 (30.81)     4:03.39 (30.99)
        4:34.36 (30.97)     5:05.09 (30.73)     5:35.81 (30.72)     6:06.72 (30.91)
        6:37.90 (31.18)     7:08.88 (30.98)     7:40.18 (31.30)     8:11.25 (31.07)
        8:42.38 (31.13)     9:13.54 (31.16)     9:44.66 (31.12)    10:15.88 (31.22)
       10:47.01 (31.13)    11:17.82 (30.81)    11:49.03 (31.21)    12:20.39 (31.36)
       12:51.67 (31.28)    13:22.85 (31.18)    13:53.97 (31.12)    14:25.14 (31.17)
       14:56.07 (30.93)    15:27.18 (31.11)    15:57.54 (30.36)    16:27.63 (30.09)
       16:56.87 (29.24)
 25 Stevens, Leah       14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:47.47   16:57.37        
                  27.00       56.22 (29.22)     1:26.16 (29.94)     1:56.51 (30.35)
        2:27.14 (30.63)     2:57.56 (30.42)     3:28.11 (30.55)     3:58.59 (30.48)
        4:29.30 (30.71)     4:59.76 (30.46)     5:30.48 (30.72)     6:01.43 (30.95)
        6:32.34 (30.91)     7:03.58 (31.24)     7:34.57 (30.99)     8:05.55 (30.98)
        8:36.89 (31.34)     9:07.83 (30.94)     9:39.26 (31.43)    10:10.53 (31.27)
       10:41.79 (31.26)    11:13.11 (31.32)    11:44.08 (30.97)    12:15.74 (31.66)
       12:47.19 (31.45)    13:18.50 (31.31)    13:50.15 (31.65)    14:21.43 (31.28)
       14:52.72 (31.29)    15:24.61 (31.89)    15:55.91 (31.30)    16:27.56 (31.65)
       16:57.37 (29.81)
 26 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO 17:22.18L  16:58.08        
                  28.55       59.53 (30.98)     1:30.41 (30.88)     2:01.39 (30.98)
        2:32.46 (31.07)     3:03.39 (30.93)     3:34.39 (31.00)     4:05.54 (31.15)
        4:37.14 (31.60)     5:08.58 (31.44)     5:39.47 (30.89)     6:10.49 (31.02)
        6:41.80 (31.31)     7:13.19 (31.39)     7:44.43 (31.24)     8:15.48 (31.05)
        8:47.10 (31.62)     9:18.06 (30.96)     9:49.24 (31.18)    10:20.59 (31.35)
       10:51.77 (31.18)    11:22.39 (30.62)    11:53.25 (30.86)    12:24.11 (30.86)
       12:55.02 (30.91)    13:26.33 (31.31)    13:56.99 (30.66)    14:27.90 (30.91)
       14:58.15 (30.25)    15:28.56 (30.41)    15:58.61 (30.05)    16:28.77 (30.16)
       16:58.08 (29.31)
 27 Brown, Megan        14 Greenwood Memori-NE 10:06.23   16:58.41        
                  28.31       58.72 (30.41)     1:29.29 (30.57)     1:59.95 (30.66)
        2:30.63 (30.68)     3:01.57 (30.94)     3:32.45 (30.88)     4:03.38 (30.93)
        4:34.58 (31.20)     5:05.46 (30.88)     5:36.54 (31.08)     6:07.68 (31.14)
        6:38.62 (30.94)     7:09.91 (31.29)     7:40.68 (30.77)     8:11.66 (30.98)
        8:42.70 (31.04)     9:13.83 (31.13)     9:45.10 (31.27)    10:16.34 (31.24)
       10:47.16 (30.82)    11:18.52 (31.36)    11:49.32 (30.80)    12:20.23 (30.91)
       12:51.37 (31.14)    13:22.14 (30.77)    13:53.23 (31.09)    14:24.54 (31.31)
       14:55.65 (31.11)    15:26.76 (31.11)    15:57.58 (30.82)    16:28.33 (30.75)
       16:58.41 (30.08)
 28 Troup, Alexa        16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 17:01.67   16:58.63        
                  28.34       58.73 (30.39)     1:29.21 (30.48)     1:59.72 (30.51)
        2:30.41 (30.69)     3:01.19 (30.78)     3:31.79 (30.60)     4:02.67 (30.88)
        4:33.58 (30.91)     5:04.56 (30.98)     5:35.67 (31.11)     6:06.66 (30.99)
        6:37.75 (31.09)     7:08.87 (31.12)     7:40.09 (31.22)     8:11.20 (31.11)
        8:42.36 (31.16)     9:13.55 (31.19)     9:44.78 (31.23)    10:16.28 (31.50)
       10:47.16 (30.88)    11:18.43 (31.27)    11:49.46 (31.03)    12:20.56 (31.10)
       12:51.90 (31.34)    13:23.25 (31.35)    13:54.29 (31.04)    14:25.62 (31.33)
       14:56.55 (30.93)    15:27.77 (31.22)    15:58.70 (30.93)    16:29.18 (30.48)
       16:58.63 (29.45)
 29 Peters, Stephanie   15 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:19.63L  16:59.28        
                  28.24       58.34 (30.10)     1:28.91 (30.57)     1:59.52 (30.61)
        2:30.09 (30.57)     3:00.93 (30.84)     3:31.49 (30.56)     4:02.21 (30.72)
        4:32.87 (30.66)     5:03.49 (30.62)     5:34.37 (30.88)     6:05.36 (30.99)
        6:36.71 (31.35)     7:07.74 (31.03)     7:39.01 (31.27)     8:10.31 (31.30)
        8:41.63 (31.32)     9:12.82 (31.19)     9:44.01 (31.19)    10:15.26 (31.25)
       10:46.55 (31.29)    11:17.89 (31.34)    11:49.25 (31.36)    12:20.42 (31.17)
       12:51.64 (31.22)    13:22.79 (31.15)    13:53.89 (31.10)    14:25.33 (31.44)
       14:56.53 (31.20)    15:27.92 (31.39)    15:59.06 (31.14)    16:29.66 (30.60)
       16:59.28 (29.62)
 30 Richey, Amanda      14 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:20.02L  17:01.02        
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)     1:28.13 (30.24)     1:58.72 (30.59)
        2:29.11 (30.39)     2:59.89 (30.78)     3:30.43 (30.54)     4:01.27 (30.84)
        4:32.16 (30.89)     5:03.34 (31.18)     5:34.08 (30.74)     6:05.06 (30.98)
        6:36.08 (31.02)     7:07.08 (31.00)     7:38.42 (31.34)     8:09.37 (30.95)
        8:40.42 (31.05)     9:11.67 (31.25)     9:42.91 (31.24)    10:14.22 (31.31)
       10:45.56 (31.34)    11:17.10 (31.54)    11:48.98 (31.88)    12:20.42 (31.44)
       12:51.74 (31.32)    13:23.31 (31.57)    13:55.02 (31.71)    14:26.51 (31.49)
       14:57.92 (31.41)    15:29.29 (31.37)    16:00.22 (30.93)    16:31.36 (31.14)
       17:01.02 (29.66)
 31 Dlugopolski, Kayla  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 17:13.51L  17:08.41        
                  28.25       57.94 (29.69)     1:28.37 (30.43)     1:59.07 (30.70)
        2:29.79 (30.72)     3:00.75 (30.96)     3:31.45 (30.70)     4:02.45 (31.00)
        4:33.51 (31.06)     5:04.53 (31.02)     5:35.54 (31.01)     6:06.76 (31.22)
        6:37.88 (31.12)     7:09.22 (31.34)     7:40.38 (31.16)     8:11.66 (31.28)
        8:42.97 (31.31)     9:14.55 (31.58)     9:45.78 (31.23)    10:17.17 (31.39)
       10:48.72 (31.55)    11:20.09 (31.37)    11:51.64 (31.55)    12:23.25 (31.61)
       12:54.93 (31.68)    13:26.42 (31.49)    13:58.16 (31.74)    14:30.07 (31.91)
       15:01.83 (31.76)    15:33.63 (31.80)    16:05.53 (31.90)    16:37.26 (31.73)
       17:08.41 (31.15)
 32 Francis, Casey      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.79   17:08.68        
                  27.95       58.49 (30.54)     1:29.37 (30.88)     2:00.24 (30.87)
        2:30.84 (30.60)     3:01.76 (30.92)     3:32.73 (30.97)     4:03.52 (30.79)
        4:34.73 (31.21)     5:05.93 (31.20)     5:37.04 (31.11)     6:08.06 (31.02)
        6:39.27 (31.21)     7:10.54 (31.27)     7:42.05 (31.51)     8:13.48 (31.43)
        8:44.99 (31.51)     9:16.58 (31.59)     9:47.82 (31.24)    10:19.43 (31.61)
       10:51.12 (31.69)    11:22.92 (31.80)    11:54.48 (31.56)    12:26.17 (31.69)
       12:57.84 (31.67)    13:29.40 (31.56)    14:00.87 (31.47)    14:32.28 (31.41)
       15:03.90 (31.62)    15:35.53 (31.63)    16:07.05 (31.52)    16:38.34 (31.29)
       17:08.68 (30.34)
 33 Konetzke, Colleen   16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST 10:13.56   17:08.74        
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)     1:29.00 (30.99)     2:00.04 (31.04)
        2:31.08 (31.04)     3:02.43 (31.35)     3:33.45 (31.02)     4:04.76 (31.31)
        4:35.85 (31.09)     5:06.93 (31.08)     5:38.14 (31.21)     6:09.41 (31.27)
        6:41.02 (31.61)     7:11.90 (30.88)     7:42.81 (30.91)     8:13.78 (30.97)
        8:45.38 (31.60)     9:16.77 (31.39)     9:48.45 (31.68)    10:20.27 (31.82)
       10:51.54 (31.27)    11:23.04 (31.50)    11:54.50 (31.46)    12:25.95 (31.45)
       12:57.44 (31.49)    13:29.08 (31.64)    14:01.35 (32.27)    14:32.58 (31.23)
       15:04.48 (31.90)    15:36.16 (31.68)    16:07.58 (31.42)    16:38.68 (31.10)
       17:08.74 (30.06)
 34 Williford, Sarah    16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:04.80   17:09.87        
                  27.40       56.69 (29.29)     1:26.39 (29.70)     1:56.32 (29.93)
        2:26.23 (29.91)     2:56.36 (30.13)     3:26.93 (30.57)     3:58.15 (31.22)
        4:29.39 (31.24)     5:00.78 (31.39)     5:32.35 (31.57)     6:04.29 (31.94)
        6:36.41 (32.12)     7:08.24 (31.83)     7:40.12 (31.88)     8:12.05 (31.93)
        8:43.97 (31.92)     9:16.13 (32.16)     9:47.85 (31.72)    10:19.81 (31.96)
       10:51.51 (31.70)    11:23.33 (31.82)    11:55.26 (31.93)    12:27.01 (31.75)
       12:58.97 (31.96)    13:30.85 (31.88)    14:02.79 (31.94)    14:34.74 (31.95)
       15:06.61 (31.87)    15:38.07 (31.46)    16:09.32 (31.25)    16:40.38 (31.06)
       17:09.87 (29.49)
 35 Alexander, Megan    16 YMCA of the Nort-NE 10:03.82   17:10.78        
                  28.75       59.36 (30.61)     1:30.34 (30.98)     2:01.47 (31.13)
        2:32.66 (31.19)     3:03.94 (31.28)     3:34.97 (31.03)     4:06.24 (31.27)
        4:37.35 (31.11)     5:08.47 (31.12)     5:39.77 (31.30)     6:11.24 (31.47)
        6:42.60 (31.36)     7:14.03 (31.43)     7:45.49 (31.46)     8:16.88 (31.39)
        8:48.23 (31.35)     9:19.61 (31.38)     9:51.09 (31.48)    10:22.46 (31.37)
       10:53.93 (31.47)    11:25.28 (31.35)    11:56.85 (31.57)    12:28.41 (31.56)
       13:00.08 (31.67)    13:31.75 (31.67)    14:03.52 (31.77)    14:34.93 (31.41)
       15:06.41 (31.48)    15:37.84 (31.43)    16:09.35 (31.51)    16:40.66 (31.31)
       17:10.78 (30.12)
 36 Moore, Emri         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE 17:36.99L  17:12.78        
                  27.87       57.84 (29.97)     1:28.14 (30.30)     1:58.40 (30.26)
        2:28.65 (30.25)     2:59.12 (30.47)     3:29.86 (30.74)     4:00.90 (31.04)
        4:31.73 (30.83)     5:02.81 (31.08)     5:33.80 (30.99)     6:04.90 (31.10)
        6:36.21 (31.31)     7:07.83 (31.62)     7:39.64 (31.81)     8:11.28 (31.64)
        8:42.92 (31.64)     9:14.66 (31.74)     9:46.48 (31.82)    10:18.42 (31.94)
       10:50.45 (32.03)    11:22.28 (31.83)    11:54.40 (32.12)    12:26.52 (32.12)
       12:58.60 (32.08)    13:30.63 (32.03)    14:02.83 (32.20)    14:34.75 (31.92)
       15:06.70 (31.95)    15:38.49 (31.79)    16:10.60 (32.11)    16:42.34 (31.74)
       17:12.78 (30.44)
 37 Lineback, Keenan    18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC 17:03.40   17:16.07        
                  29.17     1:00.38 (31.21)     1:31.73 (31.35)     2:03.13 (31.40)
        2:34.83 (31.70)     3:06.07 (31.24)     3:37.45 (31.38)     4:08.88 (31.43)
        4:40.18 (31.30)     5:11.44 (31.26)     5:42.70 (31.26)     6:13.94 (31.24)
        6:45.27 (31.33)     7:16.65 (31.38)     7:48.08 (31.43)     8:19.47 (31.39)
        8:51.14 (31.67)     9:22.77 (31.63)     9:54.31 (31.54)    10:25.90 (31.59)
       10:57.49 (31.59)    11:29.02 (31.53)    12:00.62 (31.60)    12:32.24 (31.62)
       13:03.85 (31.61)    13:35.53 (31.68)    14:07.27 (31.74)    14:38.95 (31.68)
       15:10.65 (31.70)    15:42.32 (31.67)    16:14.00 (31.68)    16:45.56 (31.56)
       17:16.07 (30.51)
 38 Loht, Claire        18 WSY Swimming-MA     10:05.31   17:21.24        
                  28.88       59.97 (31.09)     1:31.30 (31.33)     2:02.66 (31.36)
        2:34.17 (31.51)     3:05.84 (31.67)     3:37.43 (31.59)     4:09.01 (31.58)
        4:41.00 (31.99)     5:12.79 (31.79)     5:44.61 (31.82)     6:16.47 (31.86)
        6:48.18 (31.71)     7:20.05 (31.87)     7:51.77 (31.72)     8:23.39 (31.62)
        8:55.10 (31.71)     9:26.58 (31.48)     9:58.26 (31.68)    10:29.66 (31.40)
       11:01.36 (31.70)    11:33.01 (31.65)    12:04.35 (31.34)    12:35.93 (31.58)
       13:07.41 (31.48)    13:38.76 (31.35)    14:10.17 (31.41)    14:41.71 (31.54)
       15:13.07 (31.36)    15:44.85 (31.78)    16:17.10 (32.25)    16:49.26 (32.16)
       17:21.24 (31.98)
 39 Ferrara, Kaitlyn    15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 10:08.97   17:21.73        
                  28.60       59.39 (30.79)     1:29.97 (30.58)     2:00.63 (30.66)
        2:31.58 (30.95)     3:02.41 (30.83)     3:33.54 (31.13)     4:04.56 (31.02)
        4:35.98 (31.42)     5:07.08 (31.10)     5:38.46 (31.38)     6:09.62 (31.16)
        6:41.03 (31.41)     7:12.42 (31.39)     7:43.98 (31.56)     8:15.96 (31.98)
        8:47.89 (31.93)     9:19.77 (31.88)     9:51.54 (31.77)    10:23.34 (31.80)
       10:55.31 (31.97)    11:27.25 (31.94)    11:59.45 (32.20)    12:31.51 (32.06)
       13:03.77 (32.26)    13:36.16 (32.39)    14:08.61 (32.45)    14:41.05 (32.44)
       15:13.57 (32.52)    15:45.86 (32.29)    16:18.12 (32.26)    16:50.49 (32.37)
       17:21.73 (31.24)
 40 Houck, Abigail      15 North Jeffco Swi-CO 17:12.06   17:23.71        
                  28.17       58.46 (30.29)     1:29.52 (31.06)     2:00.40 (30.88)
        2:30.95 (30.55)     3:02.24 (31.29)     3:33.22 (30.98)     4:03.88 (30.66)
        4:34.84 (30.96)     5:05.82 (30.98)     5:36.92 (31.10)     6:08.30 (31.38)
        6:40.03 (31.73)     7:12.24 (32.21)     7:43.90 (31.66)     8:16.97 (33.07)
        8:49.01 (32.04)     9:22.34 (33.33)     9:54.65 (32.31)    10:27.45 (32.80)
       11:00.10 (32.65)    11:32.52 (32.42)    12:04.84 (32.32)    12:37.14 (32.30)
       13:08.74 (31.60)    13:40.95 (32.21)    14:13.58 (32.63)    14:45.81 (32.23)
       15:17.89 (32.08)    15:49.18 (31.29)    16:20.90 (31.72)    16:52.81 (31.91)
       17:23.71 (30.90)
 41 Warren, Frances     17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.01   17:26.81        
                  28.46       58.84 (30.38)     1:30.09 (31.25)     2:01.73 (31.64)
        2:33.04 (31.31)     3:04.55 (31.51)     3:36.18 (31.63)     4:08.18 (32.00)
        4:40.32 (32.14)     5:12.88 (32.56)     5:45.43 (32.55)     6:18.09 (32.66)
        6:50.77 (32.68)     7:23.56 (32.79)     7:56.20 (32.64)     8:29.18 (32.98)
        9:01.60 (32.42)     9:34.17 (32.57)    10:06.54 (32.37)    10:39.20 (32.66)
       11:11.91 (32.71)    11:44.74 (32.83)    12:16.85 (32.11)    12:48.72 (31.87)
       13:20.16 (31.44)    13:51.43 (31.27)    14:22.75 (31.32)    14:52.52 (29.77)
       15:23.25 (30.73)    15:54.50 (31.25)    16:25.88 (31.38)    16:56.94 (31.06)
       17:26.81 (29.87)
 42 Felix, Catherine    15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC 17:26.08L  17:27.13        
                  28.98       59.69 (30.71)     1:30.87 (31.18)     2:02.46 (31.59)
        2:33.75 (31.29)     3:05.26 (31.51)     3:36.51 (31.25)     4:07.88 (31.37)
        4:39.26 (31.38)     5:10.92 (31.66)     5:42.29 (31.37)     6:13.76 (31.47)
        6:45.39 (31.63)     7:16.72 (31.33)     7:48.04 (31.32)     8:19.78 (31.74)
        8:51.67 (31.89)     9:23.90 (32.23)     9:56.00 (32.10)    10:27.96 (31.96)
       11:00.13 (32.17)    11:32.28 (32.15)    12:04.45 (32.17)    12:36.64 (32.19)
       13:08.87 (32.23)    13:41.24 (32.37)    14:13.50 (32.26)    14:46.09 (32.59)
       15:18.48 (32.39)    15:51.12 (32.64)    16:23.34 (32.22)    16:55.73 (32.39)
       17:27.13 (31.40)
 43 Ward, Anna          17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  16:50.44   17:33.03        
                  28.72       59.44 (30.72)     1:31.00 (31.56)     2:02.71 (31.71)
        2:34.52 (31.81)     3:06.51 (31.99)     3:38.44 (31.93)     4:10.25 (31.81)
        4:42.72 (32.47)     5:14.85 (32.13)     5:46.97 (32.12)     6:18.96 (31.99)
        6:51.26 (32.30)     7:23.54 (32.28)     7:55.68 (32.14)     8:27.71 (32.03)
        8:59.82 (32.11)     9:32.04 (32.22)    10:04.42 (32.38)    10:36.80 (32.38)
       11:09.33 (32.53)    11:41.75 (32.42)    12:14.07 (32.32)    12:46.31 (32.24)
       13:18.54 (32.23)    13:50.57 (32.03)    14:22.55 (31.98)    14:54.41 (31.86)
       15:26.22 (31.81)    15:57.91 (31.69)    16:30.02 (32.11)    17:01.85 (31.83)
       17:33.03 (31.18)
 44 Merlihan, Michaela  16 FAST Swim Team-CA   10:15.64   17:33.91        
                  28.05       58.39 (30.34)     1:28.79 (30.40)     1:59.44 (30.65)
        2:30.47 (31.03)     3:01.70 (31.23)     3:33.11 (31.41)     4:04.66 (31.55)
        4:36.02 (31.36)     5:07.57 (31.55)     5:39.03 (31.46)     6:10.74 (31.71)
        6:42.76 (32.02)     7:14.90 (32.14)     7:47.37 (32.47)     8:19.23 (31.86)
        8:51.84 (32.61)     9:24.46 (32.62)     9:56.69 (32.23)    10:28.85 (32.16)
       11:00.98 (32.13)    11:33.50 (32.52)    12:05.89 (32.39)    12:38.78 (32.89)
       13:11.38 (32.60)    13:44.78 (33.40)    14:17.82 (33.04)    14:50.18 (32.36)
       15:22.89 (32.71)    15:56.23 (33.34)    16:29.49 (33.26)    17:02.64 (33.15)
       17:33.91 (31.27)
 45 Duckworth, Casey    16 Una FAST-CA         10:03.68   17:35.94        
                  27.94       58.06 (30.12)     1:29.26 (31.20)     2:00.88 (31.62)
        2:32.83 (31.95)     3:04.13 (31.30)     3:35.69 (31.56)     4:07.50 (31.81)
        4:39.46 (31.96)     5:11.43 (31.97)     5:43.17 (31.74)     6:15.24 (32.07)
        6:47.20 (31.96)     7:19.02 (31.82)     7:51.02 (32.00)     8:22.78 (31.76)
        8:55.18 (32.40)     9:27.21 (32.03)     9:59.43 (32.22)    10:31.95 (32.52)
       11:04.53 (32.58)    11:37.12 (32.59)    12:09.54 (32.42)    12:42.45 (32.91)
       13:15.28 (32.83)    13:47.94 (32.66)    14:20.38 (32.44)    14:53.00 (32.62)
       15:25.73 (32.73)    15:58.39 (32.66)    16:31.44 (33.05)    17:04.22 (32.78)
       17:35.94 (31.72)
 46 Hobbins, Rachel     16 Nitro Swimming-ST   17:04.27   17:35.98        
                  28.16       59.07 (30.91)     1:30.47 (31.40)     2:02.31 (31.84)
        2:34.15 (31.84)     3:05.93 (31.78)     3:37.64 (31.71)     4:09.55 (31.91)
        4:41.42 (31.87)     5:13.23 (31.81)     5:45.04 (31.81)     6:17.12 (32.08)
        6:49.34 (32.22)     7:21.30 (31.96)     7:53.37 (32.07)     8:25.66 (32.29)
        8:57.93 (32.27)     9:30.37 (32.44)    10:02.64 (32.27)    10:35.04 (32.40)
       11:07.45 (32.41)    11:39.92 (32.47)    12:12.45 (32.53)    12:44.84 (32.39)
       13:17.46 (32.62)    13:49.18 (31.72)    14:21.54 (32.36)    14:53.61 (32.07)
       15:26.05 (32.44)    15:58.66 (32.61)    16:31.51 (32.85)    17:04.21 (32.70)
       17:35.98 (31.77)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                56.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                57.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.60      58.49        
                  28.35       58.49 (30.14)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                56.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                57.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damian, Lauren            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.35      55.76        
                  27.31       55.76 (28.45)                                        
  2 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.09      56.80        
                  27.57       56.80 (29.23)                                        
  3 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO    58.00      58.34        
                  28.80       58.34 (29.54)                                        
  4 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.29      58.44        
                  28.57       58.44 (29.87)                                        
  5 Mayhall, Alexis           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    57.45      59.25        
                  28.75       59.25 (30.50)                                        
  6 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    59.10      59.44        
                  29.24       59.44 (30.20)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI             
Sum Nat Qual:   55.79                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   57.49                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   59.09                                                          
                55.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                56.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                57.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Court  16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    52.53      52.64         24  
                  25.44       52.64 (27.20)                                        
  2 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.92      53.45         21  
                  25.94       53.45 (27.51)                                        
  3 Stewart, Kylie      14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.26      53.74         20  
                  26.52       53.74 (27.22)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.50      54.25         19  
                  26.47       54.25 (27.78)                                        
  5 Smiddy, Clara       14 AK Sharks-FG           54.72      54.32         18  
                  26.57       54.32 (27.75)                                        
  6 Baker, Kathleen     13 Star Aquatics-NC       54.63      54.92         17  
                  26.74       54.92 (28.18)                                        
  7 Lelli, Leticia      16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    55.24      55.27         16  
                  27.03       55.27 (28.24)                                        
  8 Eastin, Ella        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.22      55.66         15  
                  27.29       55.66 (28.37)                                        
  9 Cooke, Sidney       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    54.91      55.98         14  
                  27.00       55.98 (28.98)                                        
 10 Carlson, Grace      15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.21      56.25         13  
                  26.89       56.25 (29.36)                                        
B - Final
 11 Crawford, Kendall   16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.43      54.83         10  
                  26.81       54.83 (28.02)                                        
 11 Stenkvist, Henriet  16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    55.53      54.83         10  
                  27.00       54.83 (27.83)                                        
 13 Turner, Karen       16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    55.46      54.93          8  
                  26.62       54.93 (28.31)                                        
 14 Engel, Lindsey      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.35      54.94          7  
                  26.45       54.94 (28.49)                                        
 15 Karosas, Tasija     15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.64      55.09          6  
                  26.73       55.09 (28.36)                                        
 16 Stafford, Nicole    15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.69      55.53          5  
                  27.07       55.53 (28.46)                                        
 17 Garcia, Taylor      13 Michigan Lakesho-MI    55.53      55.54          4  
                  27.01       55.54 (28.53)                                        
 18 Georger, Marie      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.66      55.65          3  
                  27.03       55.65 (28.62)                                        
 19 Wicks, Samantha     16 Northern Lights-AK     55.63      55.75          2  
                  27.24       55.75 (28.51)                                        
 20 Beagle, Jacie       16 Rapid City Racer-SD    55.74      55.84          1  
                  27.19       55.84 (28.65)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hahn, Madison       16 Una ODAC-VA            55.85      55.62        
                  27.20       55.62 (28.42)                                        
 22 Harrington, Lauren  18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    55.86      55.68        
                  27.35       55.68 (28.33)                                        
 23 Kinnear, Kathryn    16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    56.04      55.87        
                  27.13       55.87 (28.74)                                        
 24 Busch, Melanie      17 Centennial Aquat-MA    55.94      55.90        
                  27.35       55.90 (28.55)                                        
 25 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.86      56.04        
                  27.29       56.04 (28.75)                                        
 26 *Nakano, Yurie      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.06      56.09        
                  27.13       56.09 (28.96)                                        
 27 Hinds, Natalie      17 City Of Midland-WT     56.12      56.32        
                  27.46       56.32 (28.86)                                        
 28 Schurig, Sammie     15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    56.20      56.40        
                  27.48       56.40 (28.92)                                        
 29 Bosma, Samantha     18 Stingrays-GA           56.17      56.75        
                  27.68       56.75 (29.07)                                        
 30 Patton, Michelle    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      55.86      56.95        
                  27.60       56.95 (29.35)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                56.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                57.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO    57.99      57.98        
                  28.27       57.98 (29.71)                                        
  2 Hardesty, Allyn           16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    57.70      58.19        
                  28.58       58.19 (29.61)                                        
  3 Delaney, Katherine        18 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.91      59.90        
                  29.26       59.90 (30.64)                                        
  4 Orlandi, Daniella         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.00    1:00.57        
                  28.52     1:00.57 (32.05)                                        
  5 Chee, April               16 Four Corners-NM      1:02.50    1:01.18        
                  29.82     1:01.18 (31.36)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009 Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI             
Sum Nat Qual:   55.79                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   57.49                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   59.09                                                          
                55.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                56.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                57.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    52.22      52.53 q      
                  25.30       52.53 (27.23)                                        
  2 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    53.98      53.92 q      
                  26.25       53.92 (27.67)                                        
  3 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.14      54.26 q      
                  26.77       54.26 (27.49)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.27      54.50 q      
                  26.90       54.50 (27.60)                                        
  5 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC       55.68      54.63 q      
                  26.74       54.63 (27.89)                                        
  6 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG           54.76      54.72 q      
                  26.97       54.72 (27.75)                                        
  7 Cooke, Sidney             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.46      54.91 q      
                  26.70       54.91 (28.21)                                        
  8 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    53.86      55.21 q      
                  26.97       55.21 (28.24)                                        
  9 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.88      55.22 q      
                  26.95       55.22 (28.27)                                        
 10 Lelli, Leticia            16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.19      55.24 q      
                  27.43       55.24 (27.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.41L     55.35 q      
                  26.90       55.35 (28.45)                                        
 12 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.46      55.43 q      
                  27.11       55.43 (28.32)                                        
 13 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    54.16      55.46 q      
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)                                        
 14 Stenkvist, Henriette      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    54.14      55.53 q      
                  27.21       55.53 (28.32)                                        
 14 Garcia, Taylor            13 Michigan Lakesho-MI    57.21      55.53 q      
                  26.99       55.53 (28.54)                                        
 16 Wicks, Samantha           16 Northern Lights-AK     56.61      55.63 q      
                  27.26       55.63 (28.37)                                        
 17 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG    55.94      55.64 q      
                  27.28       55.64 (28.36)                                        
 18 Georger, Marie            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    54.61      55.66 q      
                  27.14       55.66 (28.52)                                        
 19 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.58      55.69 q      
                  27.15       55.69 (28.54)                                        
 20 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD    54.95      55.74 q      
                  26.97       55.74 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hahn, Madison             16 Una ODAC-VA            55.55      55.85 q      
                  27.16       55.85 (28.69)                                        
 22 Harrington, Lauren        18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    56.54      55.86 q      
                  27.31       55.86 (28.55)                                        
 22 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      56.10      55.86 q      
                  26.98       55.86 (28.88)                                        
 22 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.64      55.86 q      
                  27.41       55.86 (28.45)                                        
 25 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA    55.77      55.94 q      
                  27.12       55.94 (28.82)                                        
 26 Kinnear, Kathryn          16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    55.76      56.04 q      
                  27.23       56.04 (28.81)                                        
 27 *Nakano, Yurie            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.51      56.06 q      
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)                                        
 28 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     55.44      56.12 q      
                  27.21       56.12 (28.91)                                        
 29 Bosma, Samantha           18 Stingrays-GA           56.33      56.17 q      
                  27.63       56.17 (28.54)                                        
 30 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG            55.50      56.20 q      
                  27.64       56.20 (28.56)                                        
 30 Schurig, Sammie           15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    56.16      56.20 q      
                  27.38       56.20 (28.82)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO    56.63      56.21        
                  27.44       56.21 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.02      56.22        
                  27.52       56.22 (28.70)                                        
 34 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.37      56.26        
                  27.62       56.26 (28.64)                                        
 35 Damian, Lauren            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.25      56.35        
                  27.74       56.35 (28.61)                                        
 36 Angell, Hannah            15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:05.88L     56.43        
                  27.67       56.43 (28.76)                                        
 36 Schaedler, Shaya          16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    55.96      56.43        
                  27.32       56.43 (29.11)                                        
 38 Hoch, Madeline            15 WSY Swimming-MA        59.02      56.46        
                  27.78       56.46 (28.68)                                        
 39 VanderMey, Andrea         15 Una KAW-MI             56.07      56.48        
                  27.25       56.48 (29.23)                                        
 39 Magnuson, Hannah          14 Triton Swimming-KY     57.46      56.48        
                  28.13       56.48 (28.35)                                        
 41 Zimmer, Katharine         15 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:05.70L     56.51        
                  26.98       56.51 (29.53)                                        
 42 *Barreto, Juanita         17 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:04.64L     56.54        
                  27.43       56.54 (29.11)                                        
 43 Bargardi, Maria           17 Unattached-MI          56.80      56.58        
                  27.59       56.58 (28.99)                                        
 44 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.21      56.61        
                  27.79       56.61 (28.82)                                        
 45 Cooke, Margaret           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.27      56.72        
                  27.60       56.72 (29.12)                                        
 46 Saiz, Mary                15 Una SCA-CO/SCA         57.44      56.75        
                  27.69       56.75 (29.06)                                        
 47 Schick, Taylor            16 Una SA-GA              56.35      56.76        
                  27.72       56.76 (29.04)                                        
 48 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO    57.26      56.77        
                  27.87       56.77 (28.90)                                        
 49 Worrell, Kelsi            16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    57.26      56.81        
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)                                        
 49 Middleton, Aimee          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     56.50      56.81        
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
 51 Barcellona, Jennifer      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.11L     56.84        
                  28.12       56.84 (28.72)                                        
 52 Bro, Maddie               16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA    55.87      56.85        
                  27.52       56.85 (29.33)                                        
 53 Lynn, Lori                17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    56.56      56.86        
                  27.93       56.86 (28.93)                                        
 54 Nash, Sara                15 Boulder Swimming-CO    57.07      56.88        
                  27.69       56.88 (29.19)                                        
 55 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    56.83      56.95        
                  27.84       56.95 (29.11)                                        
 56 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN     57.46      57.00        
                  27.77       57.00 (29.23)                                        
 57 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.83      57.01        
                  28.27       57.01 (28.74)                                        
 58 Hauber, Rowan             14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:06.56L     57.04        
                  27.58       57.04 (29.46)                                        
 59 Douglas, Kayla            17 Club Wolverine-MI      55.96      57.06        
                  27.93       57.06 (29.13)                                        
 60 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       15 Area Tallahassee-FL    56.95      57.07        
                  28.17       57.07 (28.90)                                        
 60 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI      57.24      57.07        
                  27.96       57.07 (29.11)                                        
 62 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:07.00L     57.09        
                  28.12       57.09 (28.97)                                        
 62 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.14L     57.09        
                  27.75       57.09 (29.34)                                        
 62 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:06.37L     57.09        
                  28.17       57.09 (28.92)                                        
 65 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU    58.39      57.11        
                  27.88       57.11 (29.23)                                        
 66 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.46L     57.12        
                  28.00       57.12 (29.12)                                        
 67 Tamblyn, Anne             16 Club Wolverine-MI      56.64      57.14        
                  27.42       57.14 (29.72)                                        
 67 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      16 South West Aquat-WI    56.09      57.14        
                  27.84       57.14 (29.30)                                        
 67 Page, Caroline            15 Greater Pensacol-SE    56.54      57.14        
                  27.74       57.14 (29.40)                                        
 70 Moroney, Megan            13 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.47      57.16        
                  28.01       57.16 (29.15)                                        
 71 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU     1:05.79L     57.17        
                  28.02       57.17 (29.15)                                        
 72 Fairclough, Morgan        15 New York Sharks-MR   1:06.43L     57.18        
                  27.56       57.18 (29.62)                                        
 72 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU    56.57      57.18        
                  27.52       57.18 (29.66)                                        
 74 Cominelli, Marissa        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    56.65      57.21        
                  27.88       57.21 (29.33)                                        
 75 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG            55.25      57.24        
                  27.54       57.24 (29.70)                                        
 76 Chappell, Spencer         17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:06.09L     57.33        
                  27.58       57.33 (29.75)                                        
 76 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.99      57.33        
                  27.51       57.33 (29.82)                                        
 78 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.92      57.38        
                  28.49       57.38 (28.89)                                        
 79 Pittman, Mary             15 Birmingham Swim-SE     56.52      57.40        
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)                                        
 80 Macfarlane, Zoe           16 Greater Pensacol-SE    56.94      57.45        
                  28.08       57.45 (29.37)                                        
 81 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR    57.01      57.46        
                  27.76       57.46 (29.70)                                        
 82 Ochsner, Kelsey           14 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:06.20L     57.52        
                  27.90       57.52 (29.62)                                        
 83 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.84L     57.53        
                  28.19       57.53 (29.34)                                        
 83 James, Sarah              15 Colorado Springs-CO    57.46      57.53        
                  28.15       57.53 (29.38)                                        
 83 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:05.65L     57.53        
                  27.77       57.53 (29.76)                                        
 86 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.42      57.54        
                  28.02       57.54 (29.52)                                        
 87 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.74      57.58        
                  28.36       57.58 (29.22)                                        
 88 Rafati, Dena              16 Gator Swim Club-FL     57.01      57.61        
                  28.22       57.61 (29.39)                                        
 89 Stewart, Carolyn          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.30      57.62        
                  28.20       57.62 (29.42)                                        
 90 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:06.40L     57.64        
                  28.35       57.64 (29.29)                                        
 91 Preston, Haley            16 CLASS Aquatics-CA      55.72      57.65        
                  28.40       57.65 (29.25)                                        
 91 Soapes, Chandler          16 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.82      57.65        
                  27.97       57.65 (29.68)                                        
 93 Thach, Amanda             17 West Seattle YMC-PN    56.85      57.73        
                  28.05       57.73 (29.68)                                        
 94 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.80      57.76        
                  28.63       57.76 (29.13)                                        
 94 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    57.49      57.76        
                  28.43       57.76 (29.33)                                        
 96 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.30      57.78        
                  28.34       57.78 (29.44)                                        
 97 Chintanaphol, Michelle    15 Nashville Aquati-SE    58.31      57.79        
                  28.14       57.79 (29.65)                                        
 98 Amr, Amani                16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:06.09L     57.83        
                  27.74       57.83 (30.09)                                        
 98 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA    57.10      57.83        
                  27.79       57.83 (30.04)                                        
100 Lundgren, Alexandra       18 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.53      57.87        
                  28.13       57.87 (29.74)                                        
101 Hinkle, Mickayla          14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.86      57.90        
                  28.21       57.90 (29.69)                                        
102 Crino, Rachel             16 Colorado Athleti-CO    57.36      57.93        
                  27.91       57.93 (30.02)                                        
103 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.77      57.95        
                  28.16       57.95 (29.79)                                        
104 Chapman, Angelica         17 Birmingham Swim-SE     57.80      57.97        
                  27.98       57.97 (29.99)                                        
105 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.90      57.98        
                  28.13       57.98 (29.85)                                        
106 Ustjanauskas, Jessica     16 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.85      58.01        
                  27.68       58.01 (30.33)                                        
107 Korst, Caroline           15 Frisco Aquatics-NT     57.07      58.04        
                  28.44       58.04 (29.60)                                        
107 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.94      58.04        
                  28.51       58.04 (29.53)                                        
109 Glenn, Elizabeth          18 Greenwood Tiger-CO     58.75      58.05        
                  28.72       58.05 (29.33)                                        
110 Vandepoel, Colleen        15 West Ottawa Swim-MI    57.16      58.09        
                  28.27       58.09 (29.82)                                        
111 Morgan, Katherine         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.55L     58.10        
                  28.15       58.10 (29.95)                                        
112 Dudley, Rachael           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.59      58.14        
                  28.43       58.14 (29.71)                                        
113 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    58.09      58.21        
                  28.19       58.21 (30.02)                                        
114 Savage, Alexsa            18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  1:06.50L     58.22        
                  28.49       58.22 (29.73)                                        
115 Lyons, Morgan             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    56.85      58.23        
                  28.13       58.23 (30.10)                                        
116 Ligon, Kathleen           16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:05.50L     58.31        
                  28.09       58.31 (30.22)                                        
117 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.82      58.32        
                  28.30       58.32 (30.02)                                        
118 Jenck, Clara              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    57.37      58.36        
                  28.63       58.36 (29.73)                                        
119 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Una ODAC-VA            57.13      58.37        
                  28.19       58.37 (30.18)                                        
120 Anchustegui, Natalia      16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.49      58.40        
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)                                        
121 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    57.28      58.44        
                  28.57       58.44 (29.87)                                        
121 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.51      58.44        
                  28.55       58.44 (29.89)                                        
123 Ruiz, Lindsay             16 California Capit-SN  1:06.23L     58.45        
                  28.33       58.45 (30.12)                                        
124 Zebley, Morgan            17 Club Wolverine-MI      56.73      58.51        
                  28.16       58.51 (30.35)                                        
125 Magnuson, Kjirsten        17 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    58.22      58.53        
                  28.31       58.53 (30.22)                                        
126 Ferguson, Adison          16 Firestone Akron-LE     57.67      58.61        
                  28.22       58.61 (30.39)                                        
127 Skinner, Mariah           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.99      58.62        
                  28.75       58.62 (29.87)                                        
128 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:06.47L     58.66        
                  28.79       58.66 (29.87)                                        
129 Mayhall, Alexis           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    57.45      58.69        
                  28.58       58.69 (30.11)                                        
130 McNamara, Keelin          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.55L     58.72        
                  28.68       58.72 (30.04)                                        
131 Cooper, Caitlin           14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.25L     58.73        
                  28.38       58.73 (30.35)                                        
132 Darby, Jenny              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:06.24L     58.75        
                  28.79       58.75 (29.96)                                        
133 Peschke, Ariana           17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      56.69      58.77        
                  28.48       58.77 (30.29)                                        
133 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:06.62L     58.77        
                  28.86       58.77 (29.91)                                        
135 Sun, Angela               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.48      58.82        
                  28.31       58.82 (30.51)                                        
136 Nitz, Kirsten             17 Thorobred Nautic-KY    57.61      58.86        
                  28.63       58.86 (30.23)                                        
137 Postoll, Melissa          15 Stingrays-GA         1:07.39L     58.94        
                  29.26       58.94 (29.68)                                        
138 Katz, Amy                 17 Washington Towns-IN    56.39      58.98        
                  28.27       58.98 (30.71)                                        
139 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.34L     59.02        
                  29.07       59.02 (29.95)                                        
140 Carducci, Kimberly        18 Stingrays-GA           57.94      59.15        
                  29.16       59.15 (29.99)                                        
141 McLean, Michaela          17 College Area Swi-SI    57.27      59.17        
                  28.72       59.17 (30.45)                                        
142 Martin, Hannah            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    58.94      59.19        
                  28.96       59.19 (30.23)                                        
143 Leclair, Ashley           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.43      59.23        
                  29.21       59.23 (30.02)                                        
143 Thomas, Caroline          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.05      59.23        
                  29.51       59.23 (29.72)                                        
145 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:07.33L     59.27        
                  29.09       59.27 (30.18)                                        
146 Burnett, Natalie          15 Sevier Aquatics-SE     57.48      59.33        
                  28.61       59.33 (30.72)                                        
147 Sears, Rebecca            16 Triton Swimming-KY     57.06      59.61        
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)                                        
148 Grant, Andrea             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.05      59.75        
                  29.35       59.75 (30.40)                                        
149 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    58.49      59.85        
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)                                        
150 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.41L     59.93        
                  29.15       59.93 (30.78)                                        
151 Reynolds, Lauren          16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.46L   1:00.01        
                  29.31     1:00.01 (30.70)                                        
152 Bloch, Dakota             17 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.69    1:00.14        
                  29.52     1:00.14 (30.62)                                        
153 Nederlanden, Jessica      18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:06.29L   1:00.40        
                  28.44     1:00.40 (31.96)                                        
154 Soapes, Kandes            14 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.49    1:00.94        
                  28.42     1:00.94 (32.52)                                        
155 Keehn, Samantha           15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:06.22L   1:01.20        
                  30.03     1:01.20 (31.17)                                        
 -- Smith, Alexandria         16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.55         DQ        
 -- Bessire, Suzanne          18 Highlander Aquat-FL    57.31        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.16  12/11/2010 Courtney Bartholomew, Michigan Lakesho     
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:02.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:00.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:01.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:02.99  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:06.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Court  16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:54.10    1:53.16J        24  
                  26.34       54.41 (28.07)     1:23.53 (29.12)     1:53.16 (29.63)
  2 Vitarius, Jillian   17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:56.01    1:54.55         21  
                  26.64       55.43 (28.79)     1:25.10 (29.67)     1:54.55 (29.45)
  3 Stenkvist, Henriet  16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:55.94    1:54.98         20  
                  27.29       55.89 (28.60)     1:25.52 (29.63)     1:54.98 (29.46)
  4 Stewart, Kylie      14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:56.77    1:55.05         19  
                  27.17       55.50 (28.33)     1:25.26 (29.76)     1:55.05 (29.79)
  5 Smiddy, Clara       14 AK Sharks-FG         1:57.81    1:56.98         18  
                  27.78       56.95 (29.17)     1:26.86 (29.91)     1:56.98 (30.12)
  6 Cooke, Sidney       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:58.75    1:58.23         17  
                  27.83       57.59 (29.76)     1:27.73 (30.14)     1:58.23 (30.50)
  7 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         1:59.11    1:58.58         16  
                  28.31       58.17 (29.86)     1:28.58 (30.41)     1:58.58 (30.00)
  8 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:59.30    1:59.53         15  
                  27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.83 (31.02)     1:59.53 (30.70)
  9 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.46    2:01.46         14  
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)     1:30.55 (31.50)     2:01.46 (30.91)
 10 Mitchell, Victoria  18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:59.50    2:01.65         13  
                  29.56     1:00.17 (30.61)     1:31.12 (30.95)     2:01.65 (30.53)
B - Final
 11 Stewart, Sada       16 York YMCA-MA         1:59.88    1:57.92         11  
                  28.37       58.25 (29.88)     1:28.02 (29.77)     1:57.92 (29.90)
 12 Carrozza, Quinn     14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.06    1:59.06          9  
                  28.36       58.11 (29.75)     1:28.85 (30.74)     1:59.06 (30.21)
 13 Arakelian, Carolin  16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:59.75    1:59.56          8  
                  28.09       57.80 (29.71)     1:28.66 (30.86)     1:59.56 (30.90)
 14 Saiz, Mary          15 Una SCA-CO/SCA       2:00.20    1:59.63          7  
                  28.50       58.39 (29.89)     1:29.25 (30.86)     1:59.63 (30.38)
 15 Mayfield, Anna      16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:00.81    1:59.74          6  
                  28.05       58.21 (30.16)     1:29.17 (30.96)     1:59.74 (30.57)
 16 Lelli, Leticia      16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:59.54    2:00.31          5  
                  28.69       58.72 (30.03)     1:29.44 (30.72)     2:00.31 (30.87)
 17 Georger, Marie      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:00.43    2:00.53          4  
                  28.19       58.64 (30.45)     1:29.51 (30.87)     2:00.53 (31.02)
 18 Neumeister, Anna    17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:00.18    2:01.03          3  
                  28.78       59.41 (30.63)     1:30.28 (30.87)     2:01.03 (30.75)
 19 Belcher, Erica      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.72    2:01.26          2  
                  28.16       58.07 (29.91)     1:29.51 (31.44)     2:01.26 (31.75)
 20 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.75    2:01.97          1  
                  28.62       59.15 (30.53)     1:30.31 (31.16)     2:01.97 (31.66)
C - Final
 21 Baker, Kathleen     13 Star Aquatics-NC     2:00.83    1:59.07        
                  27.61       57.67 (30.06)     1:28.87 (31.20)     1:59.07 (30.20)
 22 Karosas, Tasija     15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:01.37    2:00.20        
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:29.42 (31.22)     2:00.20 (30.78)
 23 McHugh, Cameron     14 Katy Aquatics-GU     2:01.26    2:00.23        
                  28.19       58.31 (30.12)     1:29.67 (31.36)     2:00.23 (30.56)
 24 Hazle, Madeline     15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:01.22    2:00.53        
                  28.53       58.75 (30.22)     1:29.70 (30.95)     2:00.53 (30.83)
 25 Chappell, Spencer   17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:01.04    2:00.89        
                  29.84     1:00.79 (30.95)     1:31.54 (30.75)     2:00.89 (29.35)
 26 Galyer, Danielle    15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.25    2:01.03        
                  29.15       59.41 (30.26)     1:30.29 (30.88)     2:01.03 (30.74)
 27 Demonte, Anna       16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:01.00    2:01.14        
                  29.01       59.86 (30.85)     1:30.86 (31.00)     2:01.14 (30.28)
 28 Crawford, Kendall   16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.82    2:01.44        
                  29.39       59.67 (30.28)     1:30.39 (30.72)     2:01.44 (31.05)
 29 Martin, Hannah      16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:01.38    2:02.33        
                  29.12       59.44 (30.32)     1:30.69 (31.25)     2:02.33 (31.64)
 30 James, Jessica      17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:01.02    2:03.75        
                  29.57     1:00.57 (31.00)     1:32.25 (31.68)     2:03.75 (31.50)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:01.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:02.99  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:06.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ferrara, Kaitlyn          15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:11.00    2:09.01        
                  31.05     1:03.21 (32.16)     1:36.25 (33.04)     2:09.01 (32.76)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:01.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:02.99  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:06.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:05.80    2:02.46        
                  28.34       58.45 (30.11)     1:30.51 (32.06)     2:02.46 (31.95)
  2 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:08.00    2:03.95        
                  28.68       58.98 (30.30)     1:31.28 (32.30)     2:03.95 (32.67)
  3 Damian, Lauren            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.00    2:07.02        
                  29.13     1:01.15 (32.02)     1:33.87 (32.72)     2:07.02 (33.15)
  4 Anchustegui, Natalia      16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:07.30    2:09.66        
                  29.20     1:01.16 (31.96)     1:35.06 (33.90)     2:09.66 (34.60)
  5 Usinger, Brittany         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.00    2:10.24        
                  30.28     1:03.42 (33.14)     1:37.21 (33.79)     2:10.24 (33.03)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:01.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:02.99  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:06.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauber, Rowan             14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:07.79    2:05.05        
                  28.44       59.36 (30.92)     1:32.00 (32.64)     2:05.05 (33.05)
  2 Bro, Maddie               16 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:05.94    2:05.32        
                  28.76       59.70 (30.94)     1:32.43 (32.73)     2:05.32 (32.89)
  3 Reynolds, Lauren          16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.63    2:07.42        
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)     1:34.33 (33.00)     2:07.42 (33.09)
  4 McNamara, Keelin          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:11.00    2:07.79        
                  29.86     1:01.70 (31.84)     1:34.51 (32.81)     2:07.79 (33.28)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:53.16  12/11/2010 Courtney Bartholomew, Michigan Lakesho     
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:02.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:00.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:01.19  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:02.99  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:06.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:54.17    1:54.10 q      
                  26.39       54.83 (28.44)     1:24.46 (29.63)     1:54.10 (29.64)
  2 Stenkvist, Henriette      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:56.12    1:55.94 q      
                  27.78       56.55 (28.77)     1:26.09 (29.54)     1:55.94 (29.85)
  3 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:56.52    1:56.01 q      
                  26.39       55.31 (28.92)     1:25.57 (30.26)     1:56.01 (30.44)
  4 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:58.70    1:56.77 q      
                  27.77       56.82 (29.05)     1:27.02 (30.20)     1:56.77 (29.75)
  5 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         1:58.40    1:57.81 q      
                  28.31       58.17 (29.86)     1:27.93 (29.76)     1:57.81 (29.88)
  6 Cooke, Sidney             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.11    1:58.75 q      
                  27.89       57.54 (29.65)     1:28.03 (30.49)     1:58.75 (30.72)
  7 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         1:58.92    1:59.11 q      
                  28.81       58.96 (30.15)     1:29.48 (30.52)     1:59.11 (29.63)
  8 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:59.71    1:59.30 q      
                  28.14       57.86 (29.72)     1:28.85 (30.99)     1:59.30 (30.45)
  9 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.96    1:59.46 q      
                  28.09       57.74 (29.65)     1:28.76 (31.02)     1:59.46 (30.70)
 10 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:00.51    1:59.50 q      
                  28.96       58.98 (30.02)     1:29.51 (30.53)     1:59.50 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lelli, Leticia            16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:59.51    1:59.54 q      
                  28.33       57.83 (29.50)     1:28.31 (30.48)     1:59.54 (31.23)
 12 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.20    1:59.72 q      
                  28.31       57.85 (29.54)     1:28.52 (30.67)     1:59.72 (31.20)
 13 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:02.18    1:59.75 q      
                  28.39       58.10 (29.71)     1:28.88 (30.78)     1:59.75 (30.87)
 14 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         1:58.70    1:59.88 q      
                  28.94       59.47 (30.53)     1:29.63 (30.16)     1:59.88 (30.25)
 15 Carrozza, Quinn           14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:19.45L   2:00.06 q      
                  28.43       58.47 (30.04)     1:28.80 (30.33)     2:00.06 (31.26)
 16 Neumeister, Anna          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:20.64L   2:00.18 q      
                  28.72       58.86 (30.14)     1:29.68 (30.82)     2:00.18 (30.50)
 17 Saiz, Mary                15 Una SCA-CO/SCA       2:01.63    2:00.20 q      
                  28.35       57.96 (29.61)     1:28.98 (31.02)     2:00.20 (31.22)
 18 Georger, Marie            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:02.97    2:00.43 q      
                  28.56       58.60 (30.04)     1:29.79 (31.19)     2:00.43 (30.64)
 19 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:56.32    2:00.75 q      
                  27.90       57.93 (30.03)     1:29.02 (31.09)     2:00.75 (31.73)
 20 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:01.67    2:00.81 q      
                  28.73       58.79 (30.06)     1:30.07 (31.28)     2:00.81 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:59.30    2:00.82 q      
                  28.91       58.69 (29.78)     1:29.10 (30.41)     2:00.82 (31.72)
 22 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     2:01.48    2:00.83 q      
                  27.88       58.51 (30.63)     1:30.07 (31.56)     2:00.83 (30.76)
 23 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.33L   2:01.00 q      
                  29.00       59.77 (30.77)     1:30.48 (30.71)     2:01.00 (30.52)
 24 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:01.69    2:01.02 q      
                  29.24       59.50 (30.26)     1:30.25 (30.75)     2:01.02 (30.77)
 25 Chappell, Spencer         17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:21.63L   2:01.04 q      
                  29.33       59.68 (30.35)     1:29.89 (30.21)     2:01.04 (31.15)
 26 Schick, Taylor            16 Una SA-GA            2:01.39    2:01.14 q      
                  28.84       59.26 (30.42)     1:30.16 (30.90)     2:01.14 (30.98)
 27 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.90    2:01.22 q      
                  28.72       59.28 (30.56)     1:30.14 (30.86)     2:01.22 (31.08)
 28 Galyer, Danielle          15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.03    2:01.25 q      
                  28.95       59.17 (30.22)     1:30.22 (31.05)     2:01.25 (31.03)
 29 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU     2:20.51L   2:01.26 q      
                  28.35       58.70 (30.35)     1:30.09 (31.39)     2:01.26 (31.17)
 30 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:19.26L   2:01.37 q      
                  28.25       59.14 (30.89)     1:30.39 (31.25)     2:01.37 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Martin, Hannah            16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:19.67L   2:01.38        
                  29.30       59.58 (30.28)     1:30.19 (30.61)     2:01.38 (31.19)
 32 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:03.42    2:01.40        
                  28.71       59.18 (30.47)     1:29.95 (30.77)     2:01.40 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cooke, Margaret           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:20.22L   2:01.45        
                  28.01       58.90 (30.89)     1:30.64 (31.74)     2:01.45 (30.81)
 34 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:58.84    2:01.73        
                  28.14       58.47 (30.33)     1:29.85 (31.38)     2:01.73 (31.88)
 35 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          2:01.45    2:01.77        
                  29.02       59.88 (30.86)     1:31.10 (31.22)     2:01.77 (30.67)
 36 Douglas, Kayla            17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.28    2:01.84        
                  28.75       59.48 (30.73)     1:31.12 (31.64)     2:01.84 (30.72)
 36 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:20.38L   2:01.84        
                  29.04       59.83 (30.79)     1:31.00 (31.17)     2:01.84 (30.84)
 38 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:59.45    2:01.86        
                  29.16       59.77 (30.61)     1:30.82 (31.05)     2:01.86 (31.04)
 39 Kinnear, Kathryn          16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:59.53    2:01.88        
                  27.55       58.46 (30.91)     1:30.83 (32.37)     2:01.88 (31.05)
 40 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.69L   2:01.90        
                  29.07       59.92 (30.85)     1:31.03 (31.11)     2:01.90 (30.87)
 41 Busch, Melanie            17 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:02.03    2:01.92        
                  28.63       59.09 (30.46)     1:30.16 (31.07)     2:01.92 (31.76)
 42 Hahn, Madison             16 Una ODAC-VA          1:59.10    2:01.97        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.63 (31.98)     2:01.97 (31.34)
 43 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:00.84    2:02.02        
                  29.21     1:00.65 (31.44)     1:31.83 (31.18)     2:02.02 (30.19)
 44 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:58.19    2:02.14        
                  29.00       59.73 (30.73)     1:30.99 (31.26)     2:02.14 (31.15)
 45 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:22.09L   2:02.17        
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)     1:31.19 (31.51)     2:02.17 (30.98)
 46 Glenn, Elizabeth          18 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:01.49    2:02.19        
                  29.31       59.76 (30.45)     1:30.83 (31.07)     2:02.19 (31.36)
 47 Bargardi, Maria           17 Unattached-MI        2:04.55    2:02.20        
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)     1:30.78 (31.20)     2:02.20 (31.42)
 48 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.11    2:02.42        
                  28.08       58.84 (30.76)     1:30.56 (31.72)     2:02.42 (31.86)
 49 Moore, Hannah             14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:21.25L   2:02.49        
                  29.02       59.97 (30.95)     1:31.39 (31.42)     2:02.49 (31.10)
 50 Hoch, Madeline            15 WSY Swimming-MA      2:05.22    2:02.55        
                  28.80       59.74 (30.94)     1:31.63 (31.89)     2:02.55 (30.92)
 51 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.36    2:02.58        
                  28.07       58.24 (30.17)     1:29.97 (31.73)     2:02.58 (32.61)
 52 Magnuson, Hannah          14 Triton Swimming-KY   2:06.37    2:02.59        
                  29.16       59.90 (30.74)     1:31.46 (31.56)     2:02.59 (31.13)
 53 Pinion, Hannah            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:05.33    2:02.65        
                  29.92     1:00.69 (30.77)     1:31.80 (31.11)     2:02.65 (30.85)
 54 Schurig, Sammie           15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:02.81    2:02.71        
                  28.72       59.37 (30.65)     1:31.20 (31.83)     2:02.71 (31.51)
 55 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:03.33    2:02.76        
                  28.65       59.16 (30.51)     1:30.85 (31.69)     2:02.76 (31.91)
 56 Lynn, Lori                17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:01.48    2:02.84        
                  28.56       59.09 (30.53)     1:30.62 (31.53)     2:02.84 (32.22)
 57 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.53L   2:02.85        
                  29.62     1:00.82 (31.20)     1:31.94 (31.12)     2:02.85 (30.91)
 58 Rafati, Dena              16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:21.66L   2:02.87        
                  29.52     1:00.47 (30.95)     1:31.79 (31.32)     2:02.87 (31.08)
 59 Macfarlane, Zoe           16 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:01.39    2:02.96        
                  28.69       59.13 (30.44)     1:30.51 (31.38)     2:02.96 (32.45)
 60 Schaedler, Shaya          16 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:02.83    2:03.02        
                  28.91       59.65 (30.74)     1:30.95 (31.30)     2:03.02 (32.07)
 61 Wicks, Samantha           16 Northern Lights-AK   2:06.33    2:03.04        
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)     1:32.47 (31.57)     2:03.04 (30.57)
 62 Garcia, Taylor            13 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:19.63L   2:03.14        
                  28.06       58.65 (30.59)     1:30.76 (32.11)     2:03.14 (32.38)
 63 Chintanaphol, Michelle    15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.57L   2:03.24        
                  29.41     1:00.48 (31.07)     1:32.15 (31.67)     2:03.24 (31.09)
 64 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:20.40L   2:03.28        
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)     1:31.38 (31.66)     2:03.28 (31.90)
 65 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      16 South West Aquat-WI  2:19.55L   2:03.31        
                  28.61       59.74 (31.13)     1:31.54 (31.80)     2:03.31 (31.77)
 66 Nash, Sara                15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:03.35    2:03.35        
                  28.33       59.14 (30.81)     1:31.44 (32.30)     2:03.35 (31.91)
 67 Ruiz, Lindsay             16 California Capit-SN  2:21.62L   2:03.60        
                  29.33     1:00.44 (31.11)     1:32.03 (31.59)     2:03.60 (31.57)
 68 *Nakano, Yurie            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.70    2:03.61        
                  28.33       58.62 (30.29)     1:30.39 (31.77)     2:03.61 (33.22)
 69 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.01    2:03.63        
                  28.93       59.93 (31.00)     1:31.70 (31.77)     2:03.63 (31.93)
 70 Pittman, Mary             15 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:05.81    2:03.65        
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)     1:31.68 (31.79)     2:03.65 (31.97)
 71 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.68L   2:03.73        
                  28.49       59.76 (31.27)     1:32.02 (32.26)     2:03.73 (31.71)
 72 Troup, Alexa              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.98L   2:03.79        
                  30.19     1:01.57 (31.38)     1:32.89 (31.32)     2:03.79 (30.90)
 73 Savage, Alexsa            18 Wasatch Front Fi-UT  2:21.57L   2:03.82        
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)     1:33.12 (31.61)     2:03.82 (30.70)
 74 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:02.60    2:03.97        
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)     1:31.32 (32.08)     2:03.97 (32.65)
 75 Preston, Haley            16 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:01.20    2:04.03        
                  29.41       59.94 (30.53)     1:31.98 (32.04)     2:04.03 (32.05)
 76 James, Sarah              15 Colorado Springs-CO  2:21.49L   2:04.08        
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:32.54 (31.85)     2:04.08 (31.54)
 77 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:21.76L   2:04.24        
                  30.19     1:01.30 (31.11)     1:33.05 (31.75)     2:04.24 (31.19)
 78 Lyons, Morgan             15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.57    2:04.30        
                  28.85       59.42 (30.57)     1:31.73 (32.31)     2:04.30 (32.57)
 79 Middleton, Aimee          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:02.94    2:04.55        
                  28.98       59.54 (30.56)     1:31.74 (32.20)     2:04.55 (32.81)
 80 Amr, Amani                16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:04.73    2:04.70        
                  29.50     1:00.19 (30.69)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:04.70 (32.43)
 80 Cominelli, Marissa        15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:05.37    2:04.70        
                  28.76       59.10 (30.34)     1:31.75 (32.65)     2:04.70 (32.95)
 82 Mayhall, Alexis           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:25.20L   2:04.72        
                  29.32     1:00.36 (31.04)     1:32.66 (32.30)     2:04.72 (32.06)
 83 VanderMey, Andrea         15 Una KAW-MI           2:04.95    2:04.98        
                  29.60     1:01.25 (31.65)     1:33.31 (32.06)     2:04.98 (31.67)
 84 Zimmer, Katharine         15 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:05.62    2:05.05        
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)     1:31.84 (32.67)     2:05.05 (33.21)
 85 Korst, Caroline           15 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:21.35L   2:05.07        
                  29.16     1:00.38 (31.22)     1:32.72 (32.34)     2:05.07 (32.35)
 85 Postoll, Melissa          15 Stingrays-GA         2:21.96L   2:05.07        
                  30.23     1:01.55 (31.32)     1:33.38 (31.83)     2:05.07 (31.69)
 87 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:20.11L   2:05.19        
                  29.42     1:00.68 (31.26)     1:32.80 (32.12)     2:05.19 (32.39)
 88 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.99    2:05.26        
                  29.05       59.86 (30.81)     1:32.31 (32.45)     2:05.26 (32.95)
 89 Ochsner, Kelsey           14 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:06.14    2:05.32        
                  29.47     1:01.12 (31.65)     1:33.31 (32.19)     2:05.32 (32.01)
 90 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:05.22    2:05.54        
                  29.66     1:00.66 (31.00)     1:32.83 (32.17)     2:05.54 (32.71)
 91 Wilde, Courtney           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.06    2:05.55        
                  30.26     1:01.52 (31.26)     1:33.49 (31.97)     2:05.55 (32.06)
 92 Thach, Amanda             17 West Seattle YMC-PN  2:02.99    2:05.61        
                  29.17     1:00.15 (30.98)     1:32.73 (32.58)     2:05.61 (32.88)
 92 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:01.40    2:05.61        
                  28.88     1:00.76 (31.88)     1:33.17 (32.41)     2:05.61 (32.44)
 94 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.83L   2:05.62        
                  29.49     1:01.12 (31.63)     1:33.56 (32.44)     2:05.62 (32.06)
 95 Barcellona, Jennifer      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.06    2:05.64        
                  29.37     1:00.85 (31.48)     1:33.37 (32.52)     2:05.64 (32.27)
 96 Siverling, Danielle       18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.92    2:05.71        
                  29.44     1:00.77 (31.33)     1:32.95 (32.18)     2:05.71 (32.76)
 97 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.24    2:05.78        
                  30.27     1:02.09 (31.82)     1:34.24 (32.15)     2:05.78 (31.54)
 98 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.98    2:05.84        
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)     1:32.97 (31.39)     2:05.84 (32.87)
 99 Jenck, Clara              15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:06.08    2:05.85        
                  30.19     1:01.80 (31.61)     1:33.98 (32.18)     2:05.85 (31.87)
100 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.63    2:05.90        
                  29.21     1:00.98 (31.77)     1:33.87 (32.89)     2:05.90 (32.03)
101 Buckley, Kelsey           17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  2:06.06    2:05.91        
                  29.25     1:00.42 (31.17)     1:33.15 (32.73)     2:05.91 (32.76)
102 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.91    2:05.96        
                  29.86     1:01.70 (31.84)     1:34.14 (32.44)     2:05.96 (31.82)
103 Darby, Jenny              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:04.02    2:06.01        
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:33.69 (32.38)     2:06.01 (32.32)
104 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:20.81L   2:06.03        
                  29.91     1:01.53 (31.62)     1:33.81 (32.28)     2:06.03 (32.22)
105 Hazelbaker, Molly         16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:22.64L   2:06.09        
                  30.29     1:02.12 (31.83)     1:34.13 (32.01)     2:06.09 (31.96)
106 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.40    2:06.11        
                  29.75     1:01.57 (31.82)     1:33.93 (32.36)     2:06.11 (32.18)
107 Soapes, Chandler          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.52    2:06.33        
                  28.68       59.65 (30.97)     1:32.28 (32.63)     2:06.33 (34.05)
107 Moroney, Megan            13 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:04.56    2:06.33        
                  29.85     1:01.27 (31.42)     1:33.62 (32.35)     2:06.33 (32.71)
109 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.84    2:06.41        
                  29.08     1:00.78 (31.70)     1:33.48 (32.70)     2:06.41 (32.93)
110 Lundgren, Alexandra       18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:03.44    2:06.55        
                  29.59     1:01.25 (31.66)     1:33.75 (32.50)     2:06.55 (32.80)
111 Hinkle, Mickayla          14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:04.37    2:06.72        
                  29.49     1:00.90 (31.41)     1:33.50 (32.60)     2:06.72 (33.22)
112 Crino, Rachel             16 Colorado Athleti-CO  2:04.03    2:06.85        
                  29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)     1:34.87 (32.77)     2:06.85 (31.98)
113 Keehn, Samantha           15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:20.41L   2:06.96        
                  30.30     1:02.21 (31.91)     1:34.94 (32.73)     2:06.96 (32.02)
114 Smith, Emma               16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:21.08L   2:06.98        
                  29.75     1:01.40 (31.65)     1:33.82 (32.42)     2:06.98 (33.16)
115 Bass, Taylor              15 Med-City Aquatic-MN  2:19.56L   2:07.22        
                  29.45     1:01.11 (31.66)     1:33.93 (32.82)     2:07.22 (33.29)
116 Ligon, Kathleen           16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:05.47    2:07.49        
                  30.00     1:01.41 (31.41)     1:34.61 (33.20)     2:07.49 (32.88)
117 Stewart, Carolyn          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.82    2:07.51        
                  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)     1:33.28 (32.76)     2:07.51 (34.23)
118 Peschke, Ariana           17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    2:04.72    2:07.62        
                  30.73     1:02.86 (32.13)     1:35.35 (32.49)     2:07.62 (32.27)
119 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:03.85    2:08.20        
                  29.36     1:02.00 (32.64)     1:35.34 (33.34)     2:08.20 (32.86)
120 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG          2:03.08    2:08.33        
                  29.04     1:00.96 (31.92)     1:34.45 (33.49)     2:08.33 (33.88)
120 Moorhead, Paige           18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:21.93L   2:08.33        
                  29.32     1:00.86 (31.54)     1:34.52 (33.66)     2:08.33 (33.81)
122 McLean, Michaela          17 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.16    2:09.12        
                  30.05     1:02.04 (31.99)     1:35.49 (33.45)     2:09.12 (33.63)
123 Nitz, Kirsten             17 Thorobred Nautic-KY  2:01.81    2:09.40        
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)     1:36.27 (34.14)     2:09.40 (33.13)
124 Leclair, Ashley           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.25L   2:09.64        
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)     1:35.61 (33.41)     2:09.64 (34.03)
125 Nederlanden, Jessica      18 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:24.70L   2:10.88        
                  28.55     1:01.30 (32.75)     1:36.11 (34.81)     2:10.88 (34.77)
126 Sears, Rebecca            16 Triton Swimming-KY   2:04.33    2:11.10        
                  29.27     1:01.78 (32.51)     1:36.26 (34.48)     2:11.10 (34.84)
127 Sun, Angela               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.61    2:13.51        
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)     1:37.72 (34.67)     2:13.51 (35.79)
 -- Angell, Hannah            15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.73         DQ        
 -- Cowley, Johanna           17 Club Wolverine-MI    2:02.63        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Carducci, Kimberly        18 Stingrays-GA         2:04.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:04.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:06.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McNamara, Keelin          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:09.00    1:08.21        
                  32.43     1:08.21 (35.78)                                        
  2 Crino, Rachel             16 Colorado Athleti-CO  1:15.93    1:11.98        
                  33.88     1:11.98 (38.10)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:04.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:06.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:10.50    1:07.63        
                  31.71     1:07.63 (35.92)                                        
  2 Reetz, Miranda            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:09.10    1:08.02        
                  32.31     1:08.02 (35.71)                                        
  3 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:09.80    1:10.24        
                  33.50     1:10.24 (36.74)                                        
  4 Crino, Rachel             16 Colorado Athleti-CO  1:11.98    1:10.50        
                  33.43     1:10.50 (37.07)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:04.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:06.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yee, Catherine            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.99    1:05.42        
                  30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)                                        
  2 Poli, Lauren              18 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:04.20    1:05.61        
                  30.89     1:05.61 (34.72)                                        
  3 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.09    1:06.58        
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)                                        
  4 Magnuson, Hannah          14 Triton Swimming-KY   1:09.99    1:09.22        
                  32.79     1:09.22 (36.43)                                        
  5 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:13.02    1:09.63        
                  32.63     1:09.63 (37.00)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J   59.81  12/10/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati               
Sum Nat Qual:   1:03.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:04.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:06.89                                                        
                1:03.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:04.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:04.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:06.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Mary         18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:01.18      59.81J        24  
                  27.89       59.81 (31.92)                                        
  2 Duncan, Abigail     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.42    1:00.81         21  
                  28.66     1:00.81 (32.15)                                        
  3 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.44    1:01.84         20  
                  29.09     1:01.84 (32.75)                                        
  4 Smith, Skylar       18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.11    1:02.17         19  
                  29.40     1:02.17 (32.77)                                        
  5 Flewelling, Laura   17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:02.71    1:02.57         18  
                  29.17     1:02.57 (33.40)                                        
  6 Landeck, Romy       16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:02.69    1:02.64         17  
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)                                        
  7 Lazor, Anne         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:02.84    1:02.81         16  
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)                                        
  8 Pochowski, Samanth  16 South West Aquat-WI  1:02.73    1:03.04         15  
                  29.94     1:03.04 (33.10)                                        
  9 Cox, Madisyn        15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:02.95    1:03.13         14  
                  29.55     1:03.13 (33.58)                                        
 10 Berg, Ariana        17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:02.82    1:03.71         13  
                  29.81     1:03.71 (33.90)                                        
B - Final
 11 O'Malley, Shannon   17 Stingrays-GA         1:03.62    1:02.72         11  
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)                                        
 12 Christy, Jamie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.76    1:03.08          9  
                  29.82     1:03.08 (33.26)                                        
 13 Roses, Maija        14 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:03.15    1:03.66          8  
                  30.08     1:03.66 (33.58)                                        
 14 Lacy, Shelby        17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.27    1:03.70          7  
                  29.84     1:03.70 (33.86)                                        
 15 Bodin, Alyssa       17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.18    1:03.74          6  
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)                                        
 16 Chan, Olivia        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.24    1:03.77          5  
                  29.98     1:03.77 (33.79)                                        
 17 Fosse, Kourtney     16 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:04.06    1:04.22          4  
                  30.41     1:04.22 (33.81)                                        
 18 Burton, Margaret    15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.02    1:04.33          3  
                  30.06     1:04.33 (34.27)                                        
 19 Molnar, Megan       17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:03.29    1:04.39          2  
                  29.55     1:04.39 (34.84)                                        
 20 Carroll, Kelly      17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:04.05    1:04.54          1  
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)                                        
C - Final
 21 Williams, Lauryl    17 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:04.46    1:03.71        
                  29.59     1:03.71 (34.12)                                        
 22 Bradford, Geneviev  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.76    1:03.87        
                  30.12     1:03.87 (33.75)                                        
 23 Golic, Sydney       15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:04.41    1:04.32        
                  30.48     1:04.32 (33.84)                                        
 24 Presley, Morgan     16 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.38    1:04.39        
                  30.09     1:04.39 (34.30)                                        
 25 Mercke, Miranda     17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.27    1:04.79        
                  30.13     1:04.79 (34.66)                                        
 26 Stephens-Pickeral,  16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.58    1:04.84        
                  30.28     1:04.84 (34.56)                                        
 27 Horton, Madison     15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.68    1:04.88        
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)                                        
 28 Byrum, Charity      17 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.64    1:05.06        
                  30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)                                        
 29 Sinatro, Haley      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.82    1:05.25        
                  30.23     1:05.25 (35.02)                                        
 30 *Belousova, Anna    14 Una SA-GA            1:04.63    1:05.28        
                  30.57     1:05.28 (34.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J   59.81  12/10/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati               
Sum Nat Qual:   1:03.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:04.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:06.89                                                        
                1:03.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:04.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:04.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:06.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:00.68    1:01.18 q      
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)                                        
  2 Duncan, Abigail           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.06    1:01.42 q      
                  28.72     1:01.42 (32.70)                                        
  3 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.03    1:01.44 q      
                  28.91     1:01.44 (32.53)                                        
  4 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.04    1:02.69 q      
                  29.69     1:02.69 (33.00)                                        
  5 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:03.31    1:02.71 q      
                  29.42     1:02.71 (33.29)                                        
  6 Pochowski, Samantha       16 South West Aquat-WI  1:02.07    1:02.73 q      
                  29.60     1:02.73 (33.13)                                        
  7 Berg, Ariana              17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:03.11    1:02.82 q      
                  29.30     1:02.82 (33.52)                                        
  8 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:01.84    1:02.84 q      
                  29.50     1:02.84 (33.34)                                        
  9 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:04.13    1:02.95 q      
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)                                        
 10 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.79    1:03.11 q      
                  29.85     1:03.11 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roses, Maija              14 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:04.37    1:03.15 q      
                  30.14     1:03.15 (33.01)                                        
 12 Bodin, Alyssa             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.38    1:03.18 q      
                  29.67     1:03.18 (33.51)                                        
 13 Lacy, Shelby              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.55    1:03.27 q      
                  29.76     1:03.27 (33.51)                                        
 14 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:01.26    1:03.29 q      
                  29.72     1:03.29 (33.57)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Shannon         17 Stingrays-GA         1:12.00L   1:03.62 q      
                  29.98     1:03.62 (33.64)                                        
 16 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.21    1:03.76 q      
                  29.67     1:03.76 (34.09)                                        
 17 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:03.48    1:04.02 q      
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)                                        
 18 Carroll, Kelly            17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.74    1:04.05 q      
                  29.94     1:04.05 (34.11)                                        
 19 Fosse, Kourtney           16 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:13.26L   1:04.06 q      
                  30.22     1:04.06 (33.84)                                        
 20 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.48    1:04.24 q      
                  30.35     1:04.24 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.98    1:04.27 q      
                  30.13     1:04.27 (34.14)                                        
 22 Presley, Morgan           16 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.23    1:04.38 q      
                  30.04     1:04.38 (34.34)                                        
 23 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.98    1:04.41 q      
                  30.35     1:04.41 (34.06)                                        
 24 Williams, Lauryl          17 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:04.12    1:04.46 q      
                  30.21     1:04.46 (34.25)                                        
 25 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  16 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.42    1:04.58 q      
                  29.77     1:04.58 (34.81)                                        
 26 *Belousova, Anna          14 Una SA-GA            1:05.13    1:04.63 q      
                  30.47     1:04.63 (34.16)                                        
 27 Byrum, Charity            17 Star Aquatics-NC     1:05.04    1:04.64 q      
                  30.27     1:04.64 (34.37)                                        
 28 Horton, Madison           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:02.98    1:04.68 q      
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)                                        
 29 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:02.99    1:04.76 q      
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)                                        
 30 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.56    1:04.82 q      
                  30.02     1:04.82 (34.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Neil, Caroline            15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:15.13L   1:04.83        
                  30.33     1:04.83 (34.50)                                        
 32 Norton, Emily             17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:04.59    1:04.86        
                  30.41     1:04.86 (34.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yu, Emily                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.44    1:04.87        
                  30.72     1:04.87 (34.15)                                        
 33 Vargem, Jiana             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.12    1:04.87        
                  30.76     1:04.87 (34.11)                                        
 35 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     1:03.37    1:04.94        
                  30.38     1:04.94 (34.56)                                        
 36 Hinde, Bryce              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:14.05L   1:04.98        
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)                                        
 36 Monica, Janaye            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:04.45    1:04.98        
                  30.67     1:04.98 (34.31)                                        
 38 McIntee, Sherri           14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:13.83L   1:05.02        
                  30.70     1:05.02 (34.32)                                        
 39 Francis, Brianna          15 Salt Lake County-UT  1:14.01L   1:05.04        
                  30.67     1:05.04 (34.37)                                        
 40 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:05.05    1:05.11        
                  30.74     1:05.11 (34.37)                                        
 41 Poppe, Heidi              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:14.05L   1:05.15        
                  30.61     1:05.15 (34.54)                                        
 42 Lombardi, Lia             15 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:04.77    1:05.18        
                  30.97     1:05.18 (34.21)                                        
 43 Poli, Lauren              18 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:04.22    1:05.19        
                  30.50     1:05.19 (34.69)                                        
 44 Baker, Caitlin            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:06.63    1:05.28        
                  30.92     1:05.28 (34.36)                                        
 45 Chapko, Nicole            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.77    1:05.33        
                  30.66     1:05.33 (34.67)                                        
 46 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.27    1:05.40        
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)                                        
 47 Weisert, Elise            16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:04.40    1:05.49        
                  30.93     1:05.49 (34.56)                                        
 48 Evans, Katherine          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:14.24L   1:05.50        
                  30.89     1:05.50 (34.61)                                        
 49 Stelpflug, Sami           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:04.30    1:05.52        
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)                                        
 50 Yee, Catherine            17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.99    1:05.57        
                  30.49     1:05.57 (35.08)                                        
 51 Escobedo, Emily           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.85    1:05.67        
                  31.28     1:05.67 (34.39)                                        
 52 Ross, Katharine           15 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  1:04.52    1:05.68        
                  30.72     1:05.68 (34.96)                                        
 53 Kurke, Julianne           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.34    1:05.70        
                  31.47     1:05.70 (34.23)                                        
 54 Lemire, Stephanie         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.62    1:05.75        
                  30.60     1:05.75 (35.15)                                        
 55 Davis, Kimberly           17 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:14.47L   1:05.81        
                  31.12     1:05.81 (34.69)                                        
 56 Smith, Emma               16 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.42    1:05.84        
                  31.01     1:05.84 (34.83)                                        
 57 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:06.20    1:05.94        
                  31.24     1:05.94 (34.70)                                        
 58 Williams, Kimberly        13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  1:06.00    1:05.95        
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)                                        
 59 Campbell, Emily           18 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  1:04.81    1:05.97        
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)                                        
 60 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.04    1:06.13        
                  31.30     1:06.13 (34.83)                                        
 61 Duran, Vanessa            16 San Antonio Wave-ST  1:05.20    1:06.15        
                  31.16     1:06.15 (34.99)                                        
 62 Tse, Ashley               15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.74    1:06.16        
                  31.17     1:06.16 (34.99)                                        
 63 Schamber, Isabella        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:06.54    1:06.21        
                  30.95     1:06.21 (35.26)                                        
 64 Hempen, Abby              17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:05.59    1:06.24        
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)                                        
 65 Lee, Caroline             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.80    1:06.30        
                  31.45     1:06.30 (34.85)                                        
 66 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.39    1:06.39        
                  31.98     1:06.39 (34.41)                                        
 67 Boland, Meghan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.42    1:06.59        
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)                                        
 68 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:04.45    1:06.66        
                  31.27     1:06.66 (35.39)                                        
 69 Marett, Emily             17 YMCA of Western-NC   1:04.30    1:06.72        
                  32.15     1:06.72 (34.57)                                        
 70 Sanders, Amanda           15 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:05.99    1:06.86        
                  31.62     1:06.86 (35.24)                                        
 71 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.85    1:06.88        
                  31.62     1:06.88 (35.26)                                        
 72 Englestead, Lindsey       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:05.70    1:06.97        
                  31.76     1:06.97 (35.21)                                        
 73 Parkey, Brittany          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.51L   1:07.34        
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)                                        
 74 Pettinichi, Gabriella     18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:13.56L   1:07.46        
                  31.81     1:07.46 (35.65)                                        
 75 Griffing, Laura           17 Kodiak Kingfishe-AK  1:04.50    1:07.51        
                  31.10     1:07.51 (36.41)                                        
 76 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:05.83    1:07.53        
                  31.79     1:07.53 (35.74)                                        
 77 Boyce, Kylie              15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.20    1:07.73        
                  31.71     1:07.73 (36.02)                                        
 78 Giamber, Nicole           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  1:04.59    1:08.02        
                  32.19     1:08.02 (35.83)                                        
 79 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:06.06    1:09.79        
                  32.27     1:09.79 (37.52)                                        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una FLA-FG           1:01.88        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     1:13.37L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Faulkner, Meghan          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:05.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 2:10.03  12/11/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati               
Sum Nat Qual:   2:16.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:20.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:16.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:17.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:20.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:24.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olsen, Mary         18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:15.75    2:10.03J        24  
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)     1:36.52 (33.57)     2:10.03 (33.51)
  2 Duncan, Abigail     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:14.76    2:10.75         21  
                  29.64     1:03.06 (33.42)     1:36.64 (33.58)     2:10.75 (34.11)
  3 Landeck, Romy       16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:15.11    2:12.35         20  
                  30.29     1:03.93 (33.64)     1:38.14 (34.21)     2:12.35 (34.21)
  4 Lazor, Anne         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:14.88    2:14.91         19  
                  30.20     1:04.32 (34.12)     1:39.28 (34.96)     2:14.91 (35.63)
  5 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:15.87    2:15.01         18  
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)     1:38.92 (35.23)     2:15.01 (36.09)
  6 O'Malley, Shannon   17 Stingrays-GA         2:16.66    2:15.26         17  
                  30.25     1:04.15 (33.90)     1:39.58 (35.43)     2:15.26 (35.68)
  7 Escobedo, Emily     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.45    2:16.79         16  
                  31.19     1:05.89 (34.70)     1:41.52 (35.63)     2:16.79 (35.27)
  8 Roses, Maija        14 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:17.83    2:17.06         15  
                  31.05     1:05.49 (34.44)     1:41.14 (35.65)     2:17.06 (35.92)
  9 Francis, Brianna    15 Salt Lake County-UT  2:18.19    2:18.76         14  
                  31.20     1:05.87 (34.67)     1:41.56 (35.69)     2:18.76 (37.20)
 10 Fosse, Kourtney     16 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:18.42    2:19.65         13  
                  30.97     1:06.16 (35.19)     1:42.77 (36.61)     2:19.65 (36.88)
B - Final
 11 Smith, Skylar       18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:18.60    2:15.73         11  
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)     1:39.44 (35.49)     2:15.73 (36.29)
 12 Cox, Madisyn        15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:19.09    2:16.78          9  
                  30.45     1:05.01 (34.56)     1:40.55 (35.54)     2:16.78 (36.23)
 13 Weinstein, Brianna  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.45    2:17.38          8  
                  31.76     1:06.69 (34.93)     1:42.44 (35.75)     2:17.38 (34.94)
 14 *Belousova, Anna    14 Una SA-GA            2:19.37    2:17.93          7  
                  30.71     1:05.64 (34.93)     1:41.85 (36.21)     2:17.93 (36.08)
 15 Tse, Ashley         15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:19.47    2:18.11          6  
                  31.50     1:06.81 (35.31)     1:41.74 (34.93)     2:18.11 (36.37)
 16 Lombardi, Lia       15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:18.59    2:18.31          5  
                  31.61     1:06.36 (34.75)     1:41.98 (35.62)     2:18.31 (36.33)
 17 Horton, Madison     15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:18.75    2:18.82          4  
                  31.83     1:07.06 (35.23)     1:42.66 (35.60)     2:18.82 (36.16)
 18 Burton, Margaret    15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.18    2:19.21          3  
                  30.94     1:05.70 (34.76)     1:42.13 (36.43)     2:19.21 (37.08)
 19 Pochowski, Samanth  16 South West Aquat-WI  2:19.18    2:19.50          2  
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)     1:43.20 (36.01)     2:19.50 (36.30)
 20 Davis, Kimberly     17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:19.30    2:19.84          1  
                  31.53     1:07.07 (35.54)     1:43.72 (36.65)     2:19.84 (36.12)
C - Final
 21 Giamber, Nicole     17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:20.43    2:18.21        
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:42.10 (35.74)     2:18.21 (36.11)
 22 McNally, Bridgette  18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:20.07    2:18.41        
                  31.54     1:06.62 (35.08)     1:42.40 (35.78)     2:18.41 (36.01)
 23 Bradford, Geneviev  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.97    2:18.42        
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:41.08 (35.81)     2:18.42 (37.34)
 24 Christy, Jamie      15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.72    2:18.94        
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)     1:42.47 (35.90)     2:18.94 (36.47)
 25 Englestead, Lindse  15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:20.56    2:19.19        
                  31.56     1:06.28 (34.72)     1:42.03 (35.75)     2:19.19 (37.16)
 26 Hazle, Madeline     15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:20.80    2:19.35        
                  31.23     1:06.36 (35.13)     1:42.58 (36.22)     2:19.35 (36.77)
 27 *Rahael, Samantha   18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:19.60    2:19.81        
                  31.59     1:06.52 (34.93)     1:42.81 (36.29)     2:19.81 (37.00)
 28 McIntee, Sherri     14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:20.65    2:20.57        
                  31.71     1:06.68 (34.97)     1:43.08 (36.40)     2:20.57 (37.49)
 29 Nelson, Destiny     13 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:20.59    2:22.86        
                  32.27     1:08.00 (35.73)     1:45.29 (37.29)     2:22.86 (37.57)
 30 Poppe, Heidi        14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:20.87    2:23.38        
                  31.33     1:06.83 (35.50)     1:44.25 (37.42)     2:23.38 (39.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:17.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:20.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:24.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miller, Chelsie           16 Una CFSC-GU               NT    2:17.90        
                  31.70     1:06.88 (35.18)     1:42.60 (35.72)     2:17.90 (35.30)
  2 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC          NT    2:19.70        
                  31.58     1:07.03 (35.45)     1:43.22 (36.19)     2:19.70 (36.48)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:17.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:20.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:24.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Norton, Emily             17 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:26.66    2:16.93        
                  30.72     1:05.11 (34.39)     1:40.50 (35.39)     2:16.93 (36.43)
  2 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:20.87    2:22.38        
                  31.99     1:07.93 (35.94)     1:44.79 (36.86)     2:22.38 (37.59)
  3 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:29.50    2:27.46        
                  34.13     1:12.36 (38.23)     1:50.16 (37.80)     2:27.46 (37.30)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:17.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:20.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:24.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffing, Laura           17 Kodiak Kingfishe-AK  2:25.47    2:33.82        
                  31.63     1:09.49 (37.86)     1:50.60 (41.11)     2:33.82 (43.22)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 2:10.03  12/11/2010 Mary Olsen, Sun Devil Aquati               
Sum Nat Qual:   2:16.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:20.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:16.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:17.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:20.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:24.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Abigail           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:11.65    2:14.76 q      
                  30.31     1:04.52 (34.21)     1:39.25 (34.73)     2:14.76 (35.51)
  2 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:14.22    2:14.88 q      
                  30.54     1:04.91 (34.37)     1:39.72 (34.81)     2:14.88 (35.16)
  3 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:16.43    2:15.11 q      
                  30.74     1:04.63 (33.89)     1:39.52 (34.89)     2:15.11 (35.59)
  4 Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:12.48    2:15.75 q      
                  30.15     1:05.00 (34.85)     1:39.82 (34.82)     2:15.75 (35.93)
  5 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:13.30    2:15.87 q      
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:39.58 (35.51)     2:15.87 (36.29)
  6 O'Malley, Shannon         17 Stingrays-GA         2:18.76    2:16.66 q      
                  30.41     1:04.67 (34.26)     1:40.26 (35.59)     2:16.66 (36.40)
  7 Roses, Maija              14 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:18.02    2:17.83 q      
                  31.67     1:06.17 (34.50)     1:42.12 (35.95)     2:17.83 (35.71)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:18.07    2:18.06 q      
                  31.85     1:06.95 (35.10)     1:42.45 (35.50)     2:18.06 (35.61)
  9 Francis, Brianna          15 Salt Lake County-UT  2:38.63L   2:18.19 q      
                  31.45     1:06.71 (35.26)     1:42.56 (35.85)     2:18.19 (35.63)
 10 Fosse, Kourtney           16 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:38.52L   2:18.42 q      
                  30.91     1:05.17 (34.26)     1:41.61 (36.44)     2:18.42 (36.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Escobedo, Emily           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.05L   2:18.45 q      
                  31.36     1:06.33 (34.97)     1:42.32 (35.99)     2:18.45 (36.13)
 12 Lombardi, Lia             15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:20.07    2:18.59 q      
                  31.76     1:07.11 (35.35)     1:42.67 (35.56)     2:18.59 (35.92)
 13 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:17.57    2:18.60 q      
                  30.43     1:05.26 (34.83)     1:41.59 (36.33)     2:18.60 (37.01)
 14 Horton, Madison           15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:16.50    2:18.75 q      
                  31.77     1:06.63 (34.86)     1:42.71 (36.08)     2:18.75 (36.04)
 15 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:19.88    2:19.09 q      
                  31.29     1:06.21 (34.92)     1:42.39 (36.18)     2:19.09 (36.70)
 16 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.22    2:19.18 q      
                  31.13     1:06.25 (35.12)     1:42.52 (36.27)     2:19.18 (36.66)
 16 Pochowski, Samantha       16 South West Aquat-WI  2:44.15L   2:19.18 q      
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)     1:42.37 (35.82)     2:19.18 (36.81)
 18 Davis, Kimberly           17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:36.77L   2:19.30 q      
                  31.92     1:07.25 (35.33)     1:43.74 (36.49)     2:19.30 (35.56)
 19 *Belousova, Anna          14 Una SA-GA            2:18.67    2:19.37 q      
                  31.48     1:06.41 (34.93)     1:42.69 (36.28)     2:19.37 (36.68)
 20 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:18.92    2:19.45 q      
                  32.11     1:07.54 (35.43)     1:43.62 (36.08)     2:19.45 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tse, Ashley               15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:18.73    2:19.47 q      
                  32.57     1:07.90 (35.33)     1:43.44 (35.54)     2:19.47 (36.03)
 22 *Rahael, Samantha         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:39.34L   2:19.60 q      
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)     1:43.34 (36.07)     2:19.60 (36.26)
 23 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.20    2:19.72 q      
                  30.77     1:05.79 (35.02)     1:42.19 (36.40)     2:19.72 (37.53)
 24 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.39L   2:19.81 q      
                  31.08     1:05.74 (34.66)     1:41.97 (36.23)     2:19.81 (37.84)
 25 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.27    2:19.97 q      
                  31.34     1:06.69 (35.35)     1:43.06 (36.37)     2:19.97 (36.91)
 26 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.07    2:20.07 q      
                  32.29     1:07.87 (35.58)     1:44.08 (36.21)     2:20.07 (35.99)
 27 Giamber, Nicole           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:17.59    2:20.43 q      
                  31.77     1:07.05 (35.28)     1:43.78 (36.73)     2:20.43 (36.65)
 28 Englestead, Lindsey       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:38.41L   2:20.56 q      
                  31.82     1:07.00 (35.18)     1:43.12 (36.12)     2:20.56 (37.44)
 29 Nelson, Destiny           13 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:40.33L   2:20.59 q      
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)     1:43.82 (36.63)     2:20.59 (36.77)
 30 McIntee, Sherri           14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:19.66    2:20.65 q      
                  31.63     1:06.53 (34.90)     1:42.49 (35.96)     2:20.65 (38.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:21.46    2:20.80        
                  31.60     1:07.42 (35.82)     1:43.90 (36.48)     2:20.80 (36.90)
 32 Poppe, Heidi              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.33    2:20.87        
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)     1:42.72 (36.08)     2:20.87 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miller, Chelsie           16 Una CFSC-GU          2:23.46    2:20.89        
                  32.13     1:07.43 (35.30)     1:43.76 (36.33)     2:20.89 (37.13)
 34 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:18.88    2:20.89        
                  32.30     1:07.96 (35.66)     1:44.17 (36.21)     2:20.89 (36.72)
 35 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:19.59    2:20.89        
                  31.83     1:07.58 (35.75)     1:43.85 (36.27)     2:20.89 (37.04)
 36 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:39.83L   2:20.96        
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)     1:43.49 (36.28)     2:20.96 (37.47)
 37 Campbell, Emily           18 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:18.42    2:21.18        
                  31.86     1:07.50 (35.64)     1:43.91 (36.41)     2:21.18 (37.27)
 38 Yu, Emily                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:20.34    2:21.35        
                  31.65     1:07.08 (35.43)     1:43.68 (36.60)     2:21.35 (37.67)
 38 Bodin, Alyssa             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:19.49    2:21.35        
                  30.81     1:06.07 (35.26)     1:43.33 (37.26)     2:21.35 (38.02)
 40 Presley, Morgan           16 Southern Crescen-GA  2:18.09    2:21.50        
                  31.63     1:06.79 (35.16)     1:43.73 (36.94)     2:21.50 (37.77)
 41 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  16 Star Aquatics-NC     2:21.22    2:21.75        
                  31.38     1:07.78 (36.40)     1:44.43 (36.65)     2:21.75 (37.32)
 42 Chapko, Nicole            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:21.38    2:21.79        
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)     1:44.41 (36.03)     2:21.79 (37.38)
 43 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:43.09L   2:21.87        
                  31.74     1:07.42 (35.68)     1:43.95 (36.53)     2:21.87 (37.92)
 44 Lee, Caroline             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:39.62L   2:22.16        
                  32.05     1:07.77 (35.72)     1:44.39 (36.62)     2:22.16 (37.77)
 45 Parkey, Brittany          18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:38.44L   2:22.24        
                  31.58     1:07.22 (35.64)     1:44.21 (36.99)     2:22.24 (38.03)
 46 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:17.50    2:22.30        
                  30.79     1:06.04 (35.25)     1:43.55 (37.51)     2:22.30 (38.75)
 46 Carroll, Kelly            17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:24.24    2:22.30        
                  30.91     1:06.74 (35.83)     1:44.08 (37.34)     2:22.30 (38.22)
 48 Baker, Caitlin            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:38.65L   2:22.32        
                  32.10     1:08.07 (35.97)     1:45.14 (37.07)     2:22.32 (37.18)
 49 Weisert, Elise            16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:39.99L   2:22.37        
                  32.05     1:08.17 (36.12)     1:45.04 (36.87)     2:22.37 (37.33)
 50 Williams, Kimberly        13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:41.09L   2:22.43        
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)     1:44.89 (37.80)     2:22.43 (37.54)
 51 Schamber, Isabella        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:40.66L   2:22.45        
                  31.79     1:07.45 (35.66)     1:44.77 (37.32)     2:22.45 (37.68)
 52 Hempen, Abby              17 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   2:40.68L   2:22.46        
                  31.47     1:07.03 (35.56)     1:44.22 (37.19)     2:22.46 (38.24)
 53 Lemire, Stephanie         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:18.92    2:22.79        
                  31.90     1:08.28 (36.38)     1:44.88 (36.60)     2:22.79 (37.91)
 54 Lacy, Shelby              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:23.55    2:22.82        
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:44.82 (37.58)     2:22.82 (38.00)
 55 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:39.45L   2:22.95        
                  32.59     1:08.76 (36.17)     1:46.34 (37.58)     2:22.95 (36.61)
 56 Vargem, Jiana             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.37    2:22.97        
                  31.83     1:07.53 (35.70)     1:44.44 (36.91)     2:22.97 (38.53)
 57 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.73L   2:23.07        
                  32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:45.35 (37.12)     2:23.07 (37.72)
 58 Duran, Vanessa            16 San Antonio Wave-ST  2:19.96    2:23.08        
                  31.20     1:07.15 (35.95)     1:44.99 (37.84)     2:23.08 (38.09)
 59 Stelpflug, Sami           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:23.40    2:23.42        
                  31.94     1:08.13 (36.19)     1:45.41 (37.28)     2:23.42 (38.01)
 60 Hinde, Bryce              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:39.75L   2:23.43        
                  31.41     1:07.67 (36.26)     1:44.85 (37.18)     2:23.43 (38.58)
 61 Evans, Katherine          17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.92    2:23.47        
                  32.51     1:08.43 (35.92)     1:45.68 (37.25)     2:23.47 (37.79)
 62 Sanders, Amanda           15 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:18.65    2:23.57        
                  32.65     1:07.97 (35.32)     1:45.05 (37.08)     2:23.57 (38.52)
 63 Faulkner, Meghan          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:21.38    2:23.69        
                  32.35     1:08.54 (36.19)     1:45.69 (37.15)     2:23.69 (38.00)
 64 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:40.48L   2:23.97        
                  32.18     1:08.11 (35.93)     1:45.61 (37.50)     2:23.97 (38.36)
 65 Marett, Emily             17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:16.74    2:24.18        
                  32.62     1:08.24 (35.62)     1:45.79 (37.55)     2:24.18 (38.39)
 66 Byrum, Charity            17 Star Aquatics-NC     2:19.85    2:24.40        
                  30.34     1:05.53 (35.19)     1:43.87 (38.34)     2:24.40 (40.53)
 67 Miller, Catie             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:44.17L   2:24.41        
                  32.71     1:09.58 (36.87)     1:46.89 (37.31)     2:24.41 (37.52)
 68 Neil, Caroline            15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:38.47L   2:24.56        
                  31.29     1:06.79 (35.50)     1:44.25 (37.46)     2:24.56 (40.31)
 69 Kurke, Julianne           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:23.55    2:24.79        
                  33.47     1:09.46 (35.99)     1:46.66 (37.20)     2:24.79 (38.13)
 70 Reetz, Miranda            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:40.41L   2:24.86        
                  32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)     1:47.44 (38.16)     2:24.86 (37.42)
 71 Boland, Meghan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:20.07    2:24.87        
                  32.28     1:08.36 (36.08)     1:46.03 (37.67)     2:24.87 (38.84)
 72 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:18.88    2:25.05        
                  31.91     1:07.87 (35.96)     1:45.84 (37.97)     2:25.05 (39.21)
 73 Monica, Janaye            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:23.08    2:25.35        
                  32.07     1:08.69 (36.62)     1:47.06 (38.37)     2:25.35 (38.29)
 74 Boyce, Kylie              15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:42.55L   2:25.79        
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)     1:47.01 (38.55)     2:25.79 (38.78)
 75 Whitfield, Loreen         17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:23.62    2:26.38        
                  32.63     1:09.22 (36.59)     1:47.39 (38.17)     2:26.38 (38.99)
 76 Smith, Emma               16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.22    2:26.76        
                  32.80     1:09.93 (37.13)     1:47.97 (38.04)     2:26.76 (38.79)
 77 Ross, Katharine           15 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:20.74    2:27.82        
                  32.33     1:09.83 (37.50)     1:48.48 (38.65)     2:27.82 (39.34)
 78 Pettinichi, Gabriella     18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:24.03    2:30.27        
                  33.62     1:11.26 (37.64)     1:50.32 (39.06)     2:30.27 (39.95)
 -- Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:23.58        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     2:39.36L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una FLA-FG           2:18.07        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:42.44L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                55.59  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                56.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                58.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Linker, Katelyn           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC    58.19      57.28        
                  27.58       57.28 (29.70)                                        
  2 Vitarius, Jillian         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    58.99      57.34        
                  26.18       57.34 (31.16)                                        
  3 Stewart, Carolyn          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.00      59.66        
                  27.70       59.66 (31.96)                                        
  4 Effinger, Kayla           16 Viper Aquatics-IN      59.73      59.73        
                  27.72       59.73 (32.01)                                        
  5 Boland, Meghan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       NT    1:00.10        
                  28.19     1:00.10 (31.91)                                        
  6 Miller, Catie             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:02.02    1:00.25        
                  28.51     1:00.25 (31.74)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                55.59  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                56.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                58.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nack, Danielle            14 Mankato Mantas S-MN    57.80      56.70        
                  26.07       56.70 (30.63)                                        
  2 Judd, Zoe                 17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.80      56.86        
                  26.66       56.86 (30.20)                                        
  3 Friderichs, Jamie         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    58.65      57.13        
                  26.35       57.13 (30.78)                                        
  4 Konopka, Katrina          13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.00      57.35        
                  26.49       57.35 (30.86)                                        
  5 Alexander, Megan          16 YMCA of the Nort-NE    58.40      57.98        
                  27.41       57.98 (30.57)                                        
  6 Bender, Alisha            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  1:00.01      58.26        
                  27.52       58.26 (30.74)                                        
  7 Macfarlane, Zoe           16 Greater Pensacol-SE    59.80      58.52        
                  27.53       58.52 (30.99)                                        
  7 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.56      58.52        
                  27.85       58.52 (30.67)                                        
  9 Ward, Anna                17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.50      58.59        
                  27.66       58.59 (30.93)                                        
 10 Thach, Amanda             17 West Seattle YMC-PN    58.70      58.71        
                  27.55       58.71 (31.16)                                        
 11 Chapko, Nicole            15 St Charles Swim-IL     58.60      58.86        
                  27.37       58.86 (31.49)                                        
 12 Saiz, Mary                15 Una SCA-CO/SCA         57.95      59.44        
                  27.67       59.44 (31.77)                                        
 13 Davis, Kimberly           17 Excel Aquatics-SE      59.80    1:00.06        
                  27.80     1:00.06 (32.26)                                        
 14 Savage, Claire            16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:02.58    1:01.22        
                  27.64     1:01.22 (33.58)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Lindsay             16 California Capit-SN  1:00.85    1:01.76        
                  28.73     1:01.76 (33.03)                                        
 16 Boyce, Kylie              15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:00.00    1:02.21        
                  28.50     1:02.21 (33.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                55.59  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                56.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                58.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.47      55.93        
                  26.08       55.93 (29.85)                                        
  2 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR    56.68      56.29        
                  26.34       56.29 (29.95)                                        
  3 James, Hannah             14 Charlotte County-FL    56.48      56.47        
                  26.88       56.47 (29.59)                                        
  4 Nash, Sara                15 Boulder Swimming-CO    56.98      56.88        
                  26.52       56.88 (30.36)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 53.17  12/12/2008 Lily O Moldenhauer, Alamo Area-ST            
Sum Nat Qual:   54.99                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   56.69                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   58.49                                                          
                54.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                55.59  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                56.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                58.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moore, Rachel       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.78      53.32         24  
                  25.18       53.32 (28.14)                                        
  2 Barker, Olivia      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    54.53      54.03         21  
                  25.11       54.03 (28.92)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie      17 City Of Midland-WT     54.16      54.06         20  
                  25.19       54.06 (28.87)                                        
  4 Kinnear, Kathryn    16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    54.32      54.13         19  
                  25.06       54.13 (29.07)                                        
  5 Lelli, Leticia      16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    54.27      54.18         18  
                  25.51       54.18 (28.67)                                        
  6 Patterson, Anna     17 Fleet Swimming-GU      54.82      54.50         16.5
                  26.07       54.50 (28.43)                                        
  6 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.83      54.50         16.5
                  25.66       54.50 (28.84)                                        
  8 Harrington, Lauren  18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    54.30      54.52         15  
                  24.96       54.52 (29.56)                                        
  9 Clark, Casey        17 Premier Aquatics-GU    54.75      54.83         14  
                  25.69       54.83 (29.14)                                        
 10 McKnight, Lindsey   16 Una FLA-FG             54.86      55.13         13  
                  25.44       55.13 (29.69)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gerbrandt, Lew Yon  16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    55.40      55.01         11  
                  25.84       55.01 (29.17)                                        
 12 Merritt, Alexandri  17 Area Tallahassee-FL    54.90      55.05          9  
                  26.32       55.05 (28.73)                                        
 13 Forrester, Patrici  16 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.33      55.06          8  
                  26.05       55.06 (29.01)                                        
 14 Britt, Chelsea      16 Team FLA-FG            55.46      55.17          7  
                  25.24       55.17 (29.93)                                        
 15 Zebley, Morgan      17 Club Wolverine-MI      55.25      55.23          5.5
                  25.40       55.23 (29.83)                                        
 15 Stafford, Nicole    15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    55.34      55.23          5.5
                  25.94       55.23 (29.29)                                        
 17 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.30      55.28          4  
                  26.08       55.28 (29.20)                                        
 18 Beagle, Jacie       16 Rapid City Racer-SD    55.27      56.13          3  
                  26.15       56.13 (29.98)                                        
 19 Ciardiello, Courtn  17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.46      56.27          2  
                  26.18       56.27 (30.09)                                        
 20 Votava, Lauren      17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.52      56.47          1  
                  26.43       56.47 (30.04)                                        
C - Final
 21 Worrell, Kelsi      16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    55.92      54.93        
                  25.36       54.93 (29.57)                                        
 22 Fonteno, Megan      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.78      55.02        
                  25.82       55.02 (29.20)                                        
 23 Raab, Meaghan       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.58      55.03        
                  25.64       55.03 (29.39)                                        
 24 Myers, Abby         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.94      55.49        
                  25.87       55.49 (29.62)                                        
 25 Koucheki, Sarah     15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    55.92      55.58        
                  26.12       55.58 (29.46)                                        
 26 Stewart, Sada       16 York YMCA-MA           55.81      55.63        
                  26.44       55.63 (29.19)                                        
 27 *Nakano, Yurie      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.67      55.64        
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)                                        
 28 White, Sarah        17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.68      55.75        
                  26.05       55.75 (29.70)                                        
 29 Whitfield, Loreen   17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    55.86      55.95        
                  26.09       55.95 (29.86)                                        
 30 Bosma, Samantha     18 Stingrays-GA           55.76      56.14        
                  26.16       56.14 (29.98)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 53.17  12/12/2008 Lily O Moldenhauer, Alamo Area-ST            
Sum Nat Qual:   54.99                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   56.69                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   58.49                                                          
                54.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                55.59  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                56.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                58.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.56      53.78 q      
                  25.49       53.78 (28.29)                                        
  2 Hinds, Natalie            17 City Of Midland-WT     53.87      54.16 q      
                  25.30       54.16 (28.86)                                        
  3 Lelli, Leticia            16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    54.90      54.27 q      
                  25.50       54.27 (28.77)                                        
  4 Harrington, Lauren        18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    54.33      54.30 q      
                  25.40       54.30 (28.90)                                        
  5 Kinnear, Kathryn          16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.09      54.32 q      
                  25.04       54.32 (29.28)                                        
  6 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    55.26      54.53 q      
                  25.58       54.53 (28.95)                                        
  7 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU    54.45      54.75 q      
                  25.45       54.75 (29.30)                                        
  8 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU      56.41      54.82 q      
                  26.15       54.82 (28.67)                                        
  9 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.51      54.83 q      
                  25.87       54.83 (28.96)                                        
 10 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una FLA-FG             55.31      54.86 q      
                  25.50       54.86 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL    55.35      54.90 q      
                  26.56       54.90 (28.34)                                        
 12 Zebley, Morgan            17 Club Wolverine-MI      54.57      55.25 q      
                  25.78       55.25 (29.47)                                        
 13 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD    56.53      55.27 q      
                  25.84       55.27 (29.43)                                        
 14 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.15      55.30 q      
                  26.04       55.30 (29.26)                                        
 15 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.50      55.33 q      
                  26.39       55.33 (28.94)                                        
 16 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.70      55.34 q      
                  26.05       55.34 (29.29)                                        
 17 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    55.11      55.40 q      
                  25.80       55.40 (29.60)                                        
 18 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.31      55.46 q      
                  25.81       55.46 (29.65)                                        
 18 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG            53.83      55.46 q      
                  25.61       55.46 (29.85)                                        
 20 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.50      55.52 q      
                  26.10       55.52 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.09      55.58 q      
                  26.12       55.58 (29.46)                                        
 22 *Nakano, Yurie            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.68      55.67 q      
                  26.12       55.67 (29.55)                                        
 23 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.44      55.68 q      
                  26.11       55.68 (29.57)                                        
 24 Bosma, Samantha           18 Stingrays-GA           56.36      55.76 q      
                  25.72       55.76 (30.04)                                        
 25 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    54.61      55.78 q      
                  25.89       55.78 (29.89)                                        
 26 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA           54.61      55.81 q      
                  25.88       55.81 (29.93)                                        
 27 Whitfield, Loreen         17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    55.37      55.86 q      
                  25.93       55.86 (29.93)                                        
 28 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    54.30      55.91 q      
                  26.07       55.91 (29.84)                                        
 29 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    55.85      55.92 q      
                  26.06       55.92 (29.86)                                        
 29 Worrell, Kelsi            16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    55.75      55.92 q      
                  25.18       55.92 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Myers, Abby               17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.67      55.94        
                  25.65       55.94 (30.29)                                        
 32 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.19      56.00        
                  26.63       56.00 (29.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chapman, Angelica         17 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:02.95L     56.02        
                  25.98       56.02 (30.04)                                        
 34 Johnson, Faith            16 Star Aquatics-NC       56.11      56.02        
                  25.85       56.02 (30.17)                                        
 35 Ruby, Charlotte           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.51      56.03        
                  26.38       56.03 (29.65)                                        
 36 Iverson, Kayla            17 Quest Swimming-VA      55.13      56.08        
                  25.90       56.08 (30.18)                                        
 37 Dudley, Rachael           17 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.39      56.19        
                  26.56       56.19 (29.63)                                        
 38 Ochsner, Kelsey           14 Gillette Swim Te-WY    55.86      56.20        
                  26.09       56.20 (30.11)                                        
 39 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.55      56.21        
                  25.94       56.21 (30.27)                                        
 40 Moroney, Megan            13 Saint Andrew's S-FG    56.05      56.22        
                  26.24       56.22 (29.98)                                        
 41 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:03.00L     56.28        
                  26.43       56.28 (29.85)                                        
 42 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.47      56.32        
                  26.30       56.32 (30.02)                                        
 43 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     56.46      56.38        
                  26.53       56.38 (29.85)                                        
 44 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.94      56.43        
                  26.71       56.43 (29.72)                                        
 45 Viles, Alyson             17 Lincoln City Swi-OR  1:03.47L     56.44        
                  25.97       56.44 (30.47)                                        
 46 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    55.39      56.55        
                  26.50       56.55 (30.05)                                        
 47 McKenzie, Cora            16 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE    57.51      56.56        
                  26.57       56.56 (29.99)                                        
 48 Simonovic, Katarina       16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    55.69      56.58        
                  26.02       56.58 (30.56)                                        
 49 James, Hannah             14 Charlotte County-FL    56.48      56.59        
                  26.56       56.59 (30.03)                                        
 50 Ferguson, Adison          16 Firestone Akron-LE     56.62      56.61        
                  26.42       56.61 (30.19)                                        
 51 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    56.65      56.65        
                  26.77       56.65 (29.88)                                        
 52 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU    56.65      56.66        
                  26.18       56.66 (30.48)                                        
 53 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR    56.61      56.68        
                  26.67       56.68 (30.01)                                        
 54 Soufi, Mariam             15 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.32      56.70        
                  26.32       56.70 (30.38)                                        
 55 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.17      56.72        
                  26.59       56.72 (30.13)                                        
 56 Lynn, Lori                17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    56.10      56.74        
                  26.07       56.74 (30.67)                                        
 57 Pulte, Jaynie             17 Una BBA-MI             56.38      56.75        
                  26.01       56.75 (30.74)                                        
 58 Strash, Hannelore         15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.77      56.76        
                  26.67       56.76 (30.09)                                        
 58 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA    55.38      56.76        
                  26.17       56.76 (30.59)                                        
 58 Morris, Natalie           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    56.42      56.76        
                  26.57       56.76 (30.19)                                        
 61 Torres, Lauren            18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.09      56.77        
                  26.90       56.77 (29.87)                                        
 62 Jones, Lydia              15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:04.13L     56.80        
                  26.75       56.80 (30.05)                                        
 63 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR    56.11      56.82        
                  26.41       56.82 (30.41)                                        
 64 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.30      56.85        
                  27.05       56.85 (29.80)                                        
 65 Duncan, Abigail           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.86      56.86        
                  26.63       56.86 (30.23)                                        
 66 Wahlstrom, Zoya           14 Team Foxjet-MN         55.69      56.87        
                  26.42       56.87 (30.45)                                        
 67 Weiss, Taylor             15 Stingrays-GA         1:02.90L     56.88        
                  26.34       56.88 (30.54)                                        
 68 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.86      56.89        
                  26.42       56.89 (30.47)                                        
 69 Hinkle, Mickayla          14 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    56.58      56.96        
                  26.42       56.96 (30.54)                                        
 70 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:03.86L     56.99        
                  26.17       56.99 (30.82)                                        
 71 Middleton, Aimee          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     57.00      57.00        
                  26.23       57.00 (30.77)                                        
 71 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.17L     57.00        
                  26.93       57.00 (30.07)                                        
 73 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI      54.92      57.02        
                  26.80       57.02 (30.22)                                        
 74 Ward, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA    56.61      57.04        
                  26.78       57.04 (30.26)                                        
 75 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI        55.89      57.05        
                  26.93       57.05 (30.12)                                        
 76 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA      55.82      57.07        
                  26.19       57.07 (30.88)                                        
 77 Walker, Amanda            17 DeForest Aquatic-WI    56.61      57.08        
                  26.73       57.08 (30.35)                                        
 78 Rash, Catherine           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.06L     57.13        
                  27.19       57.13 (29.94)                                        
 78 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    56.71      57.13        
                  26.88       57.13 (30.25)                                        
 80 Ustjanauskas, Jessica     16 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.31      57.15        
                  26.19       57.15 (30.96)                                        
 81 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.88L     57.16        
                  27.12       57.16 (30.04)                                        
 82 Astles, Rachel            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.21      57.20        
                  26.22       57.20 (30.98)                                        
 83 Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:04.80L     57.21        
                  26.98       57.21 (30.23)                                        
 83 Zimmer, Katharine         15 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:04.61L     57.21        
                  26.27       57.21 (30.94)                                        
 85 King, Mary Elizabeth      17 SwimAtlanta-GA         56.57      57.27        
                  26.93       57.27 (30.34)                                        
 86 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.72      57.28        
                  26.92       57.28 (30.36)                                        
 87 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    58.10      57.30        
                  26.67       57.30 (30.63)                                        
 88 Sun, Angela               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.15      57.31        
                  26.70       57.31 (30.61)                                        
 89 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.04L     57.34        
                  27.24       57.34 (30.10)                                        
 89 Sykstus, Sarah            16 St Charles Swim-IL     56.66      57.34        
                  26.83       57.34 (30.51)                                        
 91 Mascia, Nicolina          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC    56.61      57.39        
                  26.62       57.39 (30.77)                                        
 92 Bargardi, Maria           17 Unattached-MI          57.75      57.40        
                  26.62       57.40 (30.78)                                        
 93 Dong, Rochelle            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:03.81L     57.43        
                  25.88       57.43 (31.55)                                        
 94 Usinger, Brittany         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.66      57.44        
                  27.11       57.44 (30.33)                                        
 95 Bruens, Harper            16 Team FLA-FG            58.01      57.48        
                  26.37       57.48 (31.11)                                        
 96 Clark, Haley              17 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:04.00L     57.49        
                  27.42       57.49 (30.07)                                        
 97 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      16 South West Aquat-WI    57.23      57.50        
                  26.34       57.50 (31.16)                                        
 98 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA      58.21      57.51        
                  26.69       57.51 (30.82)                                        
 99 Kitchens, Kaitlin         14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.60      57.52        
                  26.72       57.52 (30.80)                                        
100 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      57.53        
                  27.43       57.53 (30.10)                                        
100 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.40      57.53        
                  27.15       57.53 (30.38)                                        
102 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD     56.45      57.55        
                  26.91       57.55 (30.64)                                        
103 Korst, Caroline           15 Frisco Aquatics-NT     57.10      57.57        
                  26.96       57.57 (30.61)                                        
104 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.85L     57.58        
                  26.65       57.58 (30.93)                                        
104 Drake, Sara               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.98L     57.58        
                  27.32       57.58 (30.26)                                        
106 Spilman, Emma             14 West Florida Lig-FL  1:04.93L     57.59        
                  27.39       57.59 (30.20)                                        
107 Skinner, Mariah           18 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.03      57.67        
                  27.12       57.67 (30.55)                                        
107 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.48      57.67        
                  26.97       57.67 (30.70)                                        
109 Burnett, Natalie          15 Sevier Aquatics-SE     57.46      57.70        
                  26.67       57.70 (31.03)                                        
109 Heidkamp, Genevieve       17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    56.19      57.70        
                  26.51       57.70 (31.19)                                        
109 Yu, Emily                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.52      57.70        
                  26.65       57.70 (31.05)                                        
112 Nash, Sara                15 Boulder Swimming-CO    56.98      57.71        
                  26.85       57.71 (30.86)                                        
112 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.81      57.71        
                  26.75       57.71 (30.96)                                        
114 Rogers, Shannon           16 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.16      57.72        
                  26.83       57.72 (30.89)                                        
115 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.19      57.74        
                  27.34       57.74 (30.40)                                        
116 Freeman, Margaret         17 SwimAtlanta-GA         58.02      57.75        
                  27.57       57.75 (30.18)                                        
117 Barczak, Nicole           17 Unattached-ST          55.56      57.76        
                  26.85       57.76 (30.91)                                        
118 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       15 Area Tallahassee-FL    56.89      57.77        
                  27.33       57.77 (30.44)                                        
118 Kelly, Kate               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.05L     57.77        
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)                                        
120 Magnuson, Hannah          14 Triton Swimming-KY     58.39      57.80        
                  27.08       57.80 (30.72)                                        
121 Nitz, Kirsten             17 Thorobred Nautic-KY    55.36      57.84        
                  26.57       57.84 (31.27)                                        
121 Parillo, Emily            15 Greenwood Memori-NE    56.94      57.84        
                  27.18       57.84 (30.66)                                        
123 Stucky, Emily             18 Unattached-CO          57.33      57.93        
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)                                        
124 Owens, Maya               16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.56      57.95        
                  26.88       57.95 (31.07)                                        
125 Collura, Taryn            17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.38      57.97        
                  27.35       57.97 (30.62)                                        
126 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.56L     58.00        
                  26.76       58.00 (31.24)                                        
127 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     55.85      58.05        
                  27.05       58.05 (31.00)                                        
128 Ferrer, Haley             17 College Area Swi-SI    58.49      58.06        
                  26.95       58.06 (31.11)                                        
129 McLean, Michaela          17 College Area Swi-SI    57.17      58.13        
                  26.83       58.13 (31.30)                                        
130 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.94      58.19        
                  26.85       58.19 (31.34)                                        
131 Zima, Lauren              17 St Charles Swim-IL     58.27      58.22        
                  27.35       58.22 (30.87)                                        
132 Page, Caroline            15 Greater Pensacol-SE    57.03      58.24        
                  27.00       58.24 (31.24)                                        
133 Miller, Katelyn           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.59L     58.25        
                  27.76       58.25 (30.49)                                        
134 Damian, Lauren            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.47      58.31        
                  27.55       58.31 (30.76)                                        
135 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    56.86      58.33        
                  27.54       58.33 (30.79)                                        
136 Yarosh, Hillary           18 Unattached-MA          56.49      58.42        
                  27.30       58.42 (31.12)                                        
137 Collett, Courtney         17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    58.24      58.43        
                  27.72       58.43 (30.71)                                        
138 Demunbrun, Erica          17 Attleboro YMCA T-NE    56.47      58.53        
                  27.08       58.53 (31.45)                                        
138 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA      56.47      58.53        
                  27.18       58.53 (31.35)                                        
140 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN     57.36      58.78        
                  26.67       58.78 (32.11)                                        
141 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.14L     58.81        
                  27.17       58.81 (31.64)                                        
142 Wall, Madeleine           17 CSP Tideriders-OZ      56.69      58.82        
                  27.33       58.82 (31.49)                                        
143 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN    56.33      58.94        
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)                                        
144 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.67      58.95        
                  27.53       58.95 (31.42)                                        
145 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.57L     59.72        
                  27.75       59.72 (31.97)                                        
146 Orlandi, Daniella         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.67L     59.94        
                  27.63       59.94 (32.31)                                        
147 Keehn, Samantha           15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:05.43L   1:00.03        
                  27.88     1:00.03 (32.15)                                        
148 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     58.37    1:00.60        
                  27.35     1:00.60 (33.25)                                        
149 Anchustegui, Natalia      16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    55.36    1:00.99        
                  28.91     1:00.99 (32.08)                                        
 -- Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    56.63        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.27L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.16        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC       57.45        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:02.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:04.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:07.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lynn, Lori                17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:08.12    2:05.05        
                  27.79       59.26 (31.47)     1:31.73 (32.47)     2:05.05 (33.32)
  2 Lincoln, Cassandra        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.00    2:07.81        
                  28.34     1:00.49 (32.15)     1:33.45 (32.96)     2:07.81 (34.36)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:02.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:04.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:07.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Sara               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.00    2:07.60        
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)     1:34.24 (32.88)     2:07.60 (33.36)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.01  12/11/2010 Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel         
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:04.49                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:00.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:02.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:04.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:07.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.54    1:56.01J        24  
                  26.10       55.58 (29.48)     1:25.17 (29.59)     1:56.01 (30.84)
  2 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:00.87    1:57.61         21  
                  26.43       55.37 (28.94)     1:25.83 (30.46)     1:57.61 (31.78)
  3 Moore, Rachel       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.95    1:57.78         20  
                  26.44       56.33 (29.89)     1:26.88 (30.55)     1:57.78 (30.90)
  4 Forrester, Patrici  16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:59.56    1:58.81         19  
                  26.64       56.68 (30.04)     1:27.51 (30.83)     1:58.81 (31.30)
  5 Patterson, Anna     17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:00.39    1:59.03         18  
                  26.89       56.86 (29.97)     1:27.90 (31.04)     1:59.03 (31.13)
  6 Flanigan, Erin      18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.12    2:00.17         17  
                  27.22       57.49 (30.27)     1:28.44 (30.95)     2:00.17 (31.73)
  7 Peters, Courtney    18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:01.21    2:00.28         16  
                  27.36       57.13 (29.77)     1:28.42 (31.29)     2:00.28 (31.86)
  8 White, Sarah        17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:00.58    2:00.75         15  
                  27.11       57.13 (30.02)     1:28.26 (31.13)     2:00.75 (32.49)
  9 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.01    2:02.29         14  
                  27.50       58.67 (31.17)     1:30.64 (31.97)     2:02.29 (31.65)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:00.22    2:02.47         13  
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)     1:30.12 (31.76)     2:02.47 (32.35)
B - Final
 11 Barker, Olivia      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.70    1:58.78         11  
                  25.86       55.73 (29.87)     1:26.66 (30.93)     1:58.78 (32.12)
 12 Merritt, Alexandri  17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:01.77    1:59.89          9  
                  27.41       57.87 (30.46)     1:28.31 (30.44)     1:59.89 (31.58)
 13 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         2:01.33    2:00.77          8  
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)     1:29.21 (31.56)     2:00.77 (31.56)
 14 Ruby, Charlotte     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.24    2:01.05          7  
                  27.73       58.55 (30.82)     1:30.05 (31.50)     2:01.05 (31.00)
 15 Hancock, Jordan     16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.63    2:02.40          6  
                  27.42       57.83 (30.41)     1:29.40 (31.57)     2:02.40 (33.00)
 16 Stephens, Summer    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:02.44    2:02.75          5  
                  27.42       58.13 (30.71)     1:30.09 (31.96)     2:02.75 (32.66)
 17 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.18    2:02.88          4  
                  27.65       58.93 (31.28)     1:30.65 (31.72)     2:02.88 (32.23)
 18 King, Mary Elizabe  17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.52    2:03.61          3  
                  27.38       58.16 (30.78)     1:30.49 (32.33)     2:03.61 (33.12)
 19 Nguyen, Beverly     16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:01.30    2:04.27          2  
                  27.72       58.71 (30.99)     1:31.03 (32.32)     2:04.27 (33.24)
 20 Harrington, Lauren  18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:01.93    2:05.29          1  
                  27.06       58.71 (31.65)     1:32.61 (33.90)     2:05.29 (32.68)
C - Final
 21 Britt, Chelsea      16 Team FLA-FG          2:03.40    1:59.71        
                  26.08       55.97 (29.89)     1:27.47 (31.50)     1:59.71 (32.24)
 22 Kopcso, Kara        15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:02.86    1:59.98        
                  27.21       57.65 (30.44)     1:28.54 (30.89)     1:59.98 (31.44)
 23 McElfresh, Erin     15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:03.18    2:00.68        
                  27.61       58.22 (30.61)     1:29.01 (30.79)     2:00.68 (31.67)
 24 Myers, Abby         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:02.93    2:01.52        
                  27.35       57.98 (30.63)     1:28.96 (30.98)     2:01.52 (32.56)
 25 Kingsley, Megan     14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:03.13    2:01.83        
                  27.32       57.74 (30.42)     1:29.15 (31.41)     2:01.83 (32.68)
 26 Purdy, Megan        15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:03.31    2:02.89        
                  28.10       59.40 (31.30)     1:30.85 (31.45)     2:02.89 (32.04)
 27 Linker, Katelyn     17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:02.63    2:03.50        
                  27.66       58.76 (31.10)     1:30.85 (32.09)     2:03.50 (32.65)
 28 Iverson, Kayla      17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:03.43    2:04.16        
                  27.95       59.70 (31.75)     1:32.10 (32.40)     2:04.16 (32.06)
 29 Chapman, Angelica   17 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:03.21    2:05.81        
                  27.89       59.28 (31.39)     1:32.00 (32.72)     2:05.81 (33.81)
 30 Neidigh, Lauren     18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:03.13    2:06.64        
                  27.93       59.21 (31.28)     1:32.30 (33.09)     2:06.64 (34.34)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:02.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:04.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:07.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ward, Anna                17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:07.50    2:04.90        
                  28.46       59.88 (31.42)     1:32.11 (32.23)     2:04.90 (32.79)
  2 Drake, Sara               17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:07.50    2:07.83        
                  29.03     1:01.09 (32.06)     1:34.30 (33.21)     2:07.83 (33.53)
  3 Sapienza, Breanna         15 Superior Stingra-OR  2:07.75    2:09.13        
                  28.19     1:00.51 (32.32)     1:34.38 (33.87)     2:09.13 (34.75)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.01  12/11/2010 Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel         
Sum Nat Qual:   2:00.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:04.49                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:07.39                                                        
                2:00.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:02.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:04.49  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:07.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.74    1:58.54 q      
                  26.60       56.63 (30.03)     1:27.30 (30.67)     1:58.54 (31.24)
  2 Forrester, Patricia       16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:00.64    1:59.56 q      
                  27.65       58.24 (30.59)     1:29.35 (31.11)     1:59.56 (30.21)
  3 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.91    1:59.95 q      
                  27.19       57.36 (30.17)     1:28.57 (31.21)     1:59.95 (31.38)
  4 Flanigan, Erin            18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:00.20    2:00.12 q      
                  27.16       57.53 (30.37)     1:28.79 (31.26)     2:00.12 (31.33)
  5 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:00.28    2:00.22 q      
                  27.85       58.14 (30.29)     1:29.11 (30.97)     2:00.22 (31.11)
  6 Patterson, Anna           17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:02.84    2:00.39 q      
                  27.46       58.36 (30.90)     1:29.33 (30.97)     2:00.39 (31.06)
  7 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:01.13    2:00.58 q      
                  27.43       58.31 (30.88)     1:28.78 (30.47)     2:00.58 (31.80)
  8 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:58.97    2:00.87 q      
                  27.45       57.90 (30.45)     1:29.14 (31.24)     2:00.87 (31.73)
  9 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.97    2:01.01 q      
                  27.56       58.14 (30.58)     1:29.82 (31.68)     2:01.01 (31.19)
 10 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:01.63    2:01.21 q      
                  27.25       57.60 (30.35)     1:29.06 (31.46)     2:01.21 (32.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:02.46    2:01.30 q      
                  27.50       58.21 (30.71)     1:29.88 (31.67)     2:01.30 (31.42)
 12 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         1:58.98    2:01.33 q      
                  27.86       58.40 (30.54)     1:29.88 (31.48)     2:01.33 (31.45)
 13 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:01.05    2:01.70 q      
                  26.41       57.00 (30.59)     1:29.04 (32.04)     2:01.70 (32.66)
 14 Merritt, Alexandria       17 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:21.54L   2:01.77 q      
                  27.56       58.35 (30.79)     1:29.28 (30.93)     2:01.77 (32.49)
 15 Harrington, Lauren        18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:00.70    2:01.93 q      
                  26.95       58.04 (31.09)     1:29.86 (31.82)     2:01.93 (32.07)
 16 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.07    2:02.18 q      
                  27.40       58.37 (30.97)     1:30.15 (31.78)     2:02.18 (32.03)
 17 Ruby, Charlotte           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:03.20    2:02.24 q      
                  27.91       58.78 (30.87)     1:30.56 (31.78)     2:02.24 (31.68)
 18 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:01.25    2:02.44 q      
                  27.44       58.65 (31.21)     1:30.29 (31.64)     2:02.44 (32.15)
 19 King, Mary Elizabeth      17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.91    2:02.52 q      
                  27.36       58.17 (30.81)     1:29.85 (31.68)     2:02.52 (32.67)
 20 Hancock, Jordan           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:01.38    2:02.63 q      
                  28.29       59.28 (30.99)     1:30.43 (31.15)     2:02.63 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Linker, Katelyn           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:04.42    2:02.63 q      
                  28.01       59.16 (31.15)     1:30.86 (31.70)     2:02.63 (31.77)
 22 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:03.66    2:02.86 q      
                  27.49       58.98 (31.49)     1:30.87 (31.89)     2:02.86 (31.99)
 23 Myers, Abby               17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:02.17    2:02.93 q      
                  26.59       56.51 (29.92)     1:27.94 (31.43)     2:02.93 (34.99)
 24 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.31    2:03.13 q      
                  27.80       58.80 (31.00)     1:30.51 (31.71)     2:03.13 (32.62)
 24 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:03.78    2:03.13 q      
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:31.31 (32.16)     2:03.13 (31.82)
 26 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:02.17    2:03.18 q      
                  28.23       59.87 (31.64)     1:31.38 (31.51)     2:03.18 (31.80)
 27 Chapman, Angelica         17 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:03.87    2:03.21 q      
                  27.82       59.06 (31.24)     1:30.64 (31.58)     2:03.21 (32.57)
 28 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:17.98L   2:03.31 q      
                  28.15       59.29 (31.14)     1:30.64 (31.35)     2:03.31 (32.67)
 29 Whalen, Kaitlyn           17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:18.40L   2:03.40 q      
                  27.82       58.83 (31.01)     1:31.06 (32.23)     2:03.40 (32.34)
 29 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG          2:02.30    2:03.40 q      
                  26.86       58.13 (31.27)     1:30.77 (32.64)     2:03.40 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Iverson, Kayla            17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:59.24    2:03.43        
                  27.26       57.86 (30.60)     1:29.93 (32.07)     2:03.43 (33.50)
 32 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:17.01L   2:03.45        
                  27.50       58.66 (31.16)     1:30.84 (32.18)     2:03.45 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jones, Lydia              15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:02.93    2:03.58        
                  28.07       59.39 (31.32)     1:31.31 (31.92)     2:03.58 (32.27)
 34 Spilman, Emma             14 West Florida Lig-FL  2:18.77L   2:03.67        
                  27.86       58.38 (30.52)     1:30.76 (32.38)     2:03.67 (32.91)
 35 Rash, Catherine           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:19.85L   2:03.81        
                  27.68       59.07 (31.39)     1:31.66 (32.59)     2:03.81 (32.15)
 36 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.43    2:03.82        
                  28.06       59.06 (31.00)     1:30.96 (31.90)     2:03.82 (32.86)
 37 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.25    2:03.84        
                  28.13       59.36 (31.23)     1:31.53 (32.17)     2:03.84 (32.31)
 38 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:19.29L   2:03.87        
                  27.84       58.47 (30.63)     1:30.31 (31.84)     2:03.87 (33.56)
 39 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:02.35    2:04.06        
                  27.45       58.50 (31.05)     1:30.66 (32.16)     2:04.06 (33.40)
 40 Gasior, Michelle          18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.69    2:04.16        
                  27.95       58.81 (30.86)     1:30.83 (32.02)     2:04.16 (33.33)
 41 Freeman, Margaret         17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:04.44    2:04.20        
                  28.66     1:00.25 (31.59)     1:31.94 (31.69)     2:04.20 (32.26)
 42 Parillo, Emily            15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:01.78    2:04.26        
                  27.82       58.99 (31.17)     1:31.39 (32.40)     2:04.26 (32.87)
 43 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:05.64    2:04.30        
                  27.96       58.91 (30.95)     1:31.57 (32.66)     2:04.30 (32.73)
 44 Friese, Brittany          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.97    2:04.33        
                  27.84       59.34 (31.50)     1:31.59 (32.25)     2:04.33 (32.74)
 45 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.08    2:04.34        
                  27.61       58.41 (30.80)     1:30.54 (32.13)     2:04.34 (33.80)
 46 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  2:01.68    2:04.47        
                  27.52       59.38 (31.86)     1:31.78 (32.40)     2:04.47 (32.69)
 47 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.49    2:04.52        
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:32.03 (32.24)     2:04.52 (32.49)
 48 James, Hannah             14 Charlotte County-FL  2:21.95L   2:04.60        
                  28.37       59.70 (31.33)     1:31.80 (32.10)     2:04.60 (32.80)
 49 Renzini, Emily            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:19.65L   2:04.63        
                  28.27       59.56 (31.29)     1:31.83 (32.27)     2:04.63 (32.80)
 50 Moore, Emri               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:04.79    2:04.65        
                  27.56       58.90 (31.34)     1:31.29 (32.39)     2:04.65 (33.36)
 51 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:01.70    2:04.72        
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)     1:31.66 (31.86)     2:04.72 (33.06)
 52 Orellana, Valerie         17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:04.69    2:04.82        
                  27.90       59.11 (31.21)     1:31.39 (32.28)     2:04.82 (33.43)
 53 Aiello, Rebecca           17 Team FLA-FG          2:20.63L   2:04.89        
                  27.79       59.33 (31.54)     1:31.87 (32.54)     2:04.89 (33.02)
 54 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:57.99    2:04.95        
                  28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)     1:32.21 (31.89)     2:04.95 (32.74)
 55 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:00.30    2:04.97        
                  27.39       59.02 (31.63)     1:31.56 (32.54)     2:04.97 (33.41)
 56 Votava, Lauren            17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.14    2:05.00        
                  28.45     1:00.23 (31.78)     1:32.52 (32.29)     2:05.00 (32.48)
 57 Zima, Lauren              17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:17.95L   2:05.05        
                  28.12       59.34 (31.22)     1:31.74 (32.40)     2:05.05 (33.31)
 58 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:20.27L   2:05.06        
                  28.25       59.92 (31.67)     1:32.64 (32.72)     2:05.06 (32.42)
 59 Kinnear, Kathryn          16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:00.34    2:05.12        
                  26.67       58.49 (31.82)     1:31.98 (33.49)     2:05.12 (33.14)
 60 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:01.80    2:05.18        
                  27.51       59.00 (31.49)     1:31.96 (32.96)     2:05.18 (33.22)
 61 Morris, Natalie           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.38    2:05.20        
                  27.39       58.51 (31.12)     1:31.15 (32.64)     2:05.20 (34.05)
 62 Alexander, Megan          16 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:06.33    2:05.26        
                  28.36       59.73 (31.37)     1:32.02 (32.29)     2:05.26 (33.24)
 63 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.20    2:05.27        
                  28.08       59.79 (31.71)     1:32.64 (32.85)     2:05.27 (32.63)
 64 Soufi, Mariam             15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.62    2:05.39        
                  28.25     1:00.16 (31.91)     1:32.44 (32.28)     2:05.39 (32.95)
 65 Torres, Lauren            18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:04.43    2:05.60        
                  28.03     1:00.06 (32.03)     1:32.37 (32.31)     2:05.60 (33.23)
 66 Yambor-Maul, Alyssa       15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:23.31L   2:05.67        
                  27.17       58.94 (31.77)     1:32.62 (33.68)     2:05.67 (33.05)
 67 Ustjanauskas, Jessica     16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:04.01    2:05.69        
                  28.04       59.85 (31.81)     1:32.58 (32.73)     2:05.69 (33.11)
 68 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.86    2:05.75        
                  27.09       58.02 (30.93)     1:31.31 (33.29)     2:05.75 (34.44)
 69 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.02    2:06.00        
                  28.67     1:00.51 (31.84)     1:33.35 (32.84)     2:06.00 (32.65)
 70 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.78    2:06.40        
                  28.37     1:00.47 (32.10)     1:33.00 (32.53)     2:06.40 (33.40)
 71 Sykstus, Sarah            16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.19L   2:06.46        
                  27.57       59.15 (31.58)     1:32.25 (33.10)     2:06.46 (34.21)
 72 Mascia, Nicolina          17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:05.66    2:06.48        
                  28.26       59.85 (31.59)     1:32.31 (32.46)     2:06.48 (34.17)
 73 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.59    2:06.53        
                  28.88     1:00.73 (31.85)     1:33.28 (32.55)     2:06.53 (33.25)
 74 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:02.05    2:06.54        
                  28.15       59.23 (31.08)     1:32.09 (32.86)     2:06.54 (34.45)
 74 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:19.06L   2:06.54        
                  28.01       59.79 (31.78)     1:32.67 (32.88)     2:06.54 (33.87)
 76 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:07.25    2:06.65        
                  28.44     1:00.47 (32.03)     1:33.37 (32.90)     2:06.65 (33.28)
 77 Owens, Maya               16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:04.00    2:06.67        
                  27.66       59.03 (31.37)     1:32.24 (33.21)     2:06.67 (34.43)
 78 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.84    2:06.77        
                  27.80       59.01 (31.21)     1:31.98 (32.97)     2:06.77 (34.79)
 79 Ward, Anna                17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:07.19    2:06.88        
                  28.39     1:00.13 (31.74)     1:32.90 (32.77)     2:06.88 (33.98)
 80 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.21    2:06.99        
                  27.79       59.57 (31.78)     1:32.47 (32.90)     2:06.99 (34.52)
 81 Rogers, Shannon           16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.22L   2:07.02        
                  28.30     1:00.17 (31.87)     1:33.24 (33.07)     2:07.02 (33.78)
 82 Strash, Hannelore         15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:07.23    2:07.18        
                  28.16     1:00.08 (31.92)     1:33.88 (33.80)     2:07.18 (33.30)
 83 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:19.84L   2:07.29        
                  28.19     1:00.05 (31.86)     1:32.95 (32.90)     2:07.29 (34.34)
 84 Weiss, Taylor             15 Stingrays-GA         2:20.64L   2:07.48        
                  28.25     1:00.50 (32.25)     1:33.46 (32.96)     2:07.48 (34.02)
 85 Felix, Catherine          15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:06.40    2:07.49        
                  29.06     1:01.14 (32.08)     1:33.91 (32.77)     2:07.49 (33.58)
 86 Ward, Lauren              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:04.68    2:07.80        
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:32.61 (33.20)     2:07.80 (35.19)
 87 Roy, Taylor               16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:06.72    2:07.96        
                  28.29     1:00.64 (32.35)     1:33.82 (33.18)     2:07.96 (34.14)
 88 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Southwest Stars-FL   2:20.10L   2:08.22        
                  28.42     1:00.66 (32.24)     1:33.91 (33.25)     2:08.22 (34.31)
 89 Skinner, Mariah           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.33    2:08.30        
                  28.55     1:00.80 (32.25)     1:34.65 (33.85)     2:08.30 (33.65)
 90 Collett, Courtney         17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:18.32L   2:08.37        
                  28.82     1:00.69 (31.87)     1:34.25 (33.56)     2:08.37 (34.12)
 91 Wahlstrom, Zoya           14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.08    2:08.98        
                  28.54     1:00.42 (31.88)     1:33.98 (33.56)     2:08.98 (35.00)
 92 Usinger, Brittany         13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.40    2:09.16        
                  28.13     1:01.01 (32.88)     1:34.91 (33.90)     2:09.16 (34.25)
 93 Ochsner, Kelsey           14 Gillette Swim Te-WY  2:03.98    2:09.20        
                  27.38       59.57 (32.19)     1:33.68 (34.11)     2:09.20 (35.52)
 94 Keehn, Samantha           15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:22.80L   2:09.41        
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)     1:35.39 (33.97)     2:09.41 (34.02)
 95 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:06.55    2:09.75        
                  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)     1:35.73 (33.26)     2:09.75 (34.02)
 96 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         2:05.89    2:09.97        
                  28.78     1:01.45 (32.67)     1:35.41 (33.96)     2:09.97 (34.56)
 97 Sun, Angela               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.07    2:10.31        
                  28.72     1:01.28 (32.56)     1:34.94 (33.66)     2:10.31 (35.37)
 98 Heidkamp, Genevieve       17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:04.91    2:11.98        
                  28.10     1:00.86 (32.76)     1:36.18 (35.32)     2:11.98 (35.80)
 99 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:03.46    2:12.40        
                  28.70     1:02.61 (33.91)     1:37.51 (34.90)     2:12.40 (34.89)
100 Scilufo, Taylor           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.14L   2:13.57        
                  28.75     1:01.83 (33.08)     1:36.72 (34.89)     2:13.57 (36.85)
 -- Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:02.10         DQ        
 -- Bosma, Samantha           18 Stingrays-GA         2:02.00         DQ        
 -- Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.11        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:03.51        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.89        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/2009 Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw         
Sum Nat Qual:   2:01.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:05.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:09.49                                                        
                2:01.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:03.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:05.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:09.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.79    1:59.34         24  
                  26.06       57.06 (31.00)     1:31.51 (34.45)     1:59.34 (27.83)
  2 McKnight, Lindsey   16 Una FLA-FG           2:00.27    1:59.39         21  
                  25.48       55.44 (29.96)     1:30.91 (35.47)     1:59.39 (28.48)
  3 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:01.28    2:00.24         20  
                  25.90       56.63 (30.73)     1:31.36 (34.73)     2:00.24 (28.88)
  4 Smith, Skylar       18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:00.61    2:00.44         19  
                  25.90       56.20 (30.30)     1:31.70 (35.50)     2:00.44 (28.74)
  5 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:01.66    2:00.86         18  
                  26.83       57.66 (30.83)     1:33.14 (35.48)     2:00.86 (27.72)
  6 Eastin, Ella        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:02.85    2:01.48         17  
                  26.13       56.36 (30.23)     1:33.05 (36.69)     2:01.48 (28.43)
  7 Nguyen, Beverly     16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:02.77    2:02.21         16  
                  26.72       57.23 (30.51)     1:33.85 (36.62)     2:02.21 (28.36)
  8 Arakelian, Carolin  16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:02.69    2:02.25         15  
                  26.36       56.38 (30.02)     1:32.76 (36.38)     2:02.25 (29.49)
  9 Smiddy, Clara       14 AK Sharks-FG         2:02.78    2:02.57         14  
                  27.38       57.39 (30.01)     1:33.77 (36.38)     2:02.57 (28.80)
 10 Stein, Mackenzie    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:02.77    2:02.78         13  
                  26.14       57.09 (30.95)     1:33.87 (36.78)     2:02.78 (28.91)
B - Final
 11 Stewart, Sada       16 York YMCA-MA         2:03.08    2:00.99         11  
                  26.35       56.93 (30.58)     1:32.59 (35.66)     2:00.99 (28.40)
 12 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.35    2:02.11          9  
                  27.07       57.23 (30.16)     1:33.63 (36.40)     2:02.11 (28.48)
 13 Duncan, Abigail     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.30    2:02.19          7.5
                  26.76       58.16 (31.40)     1:32.44 (34.28)     2:02.19 (29.75)
 13 Hazle, Madeline     15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:03.06    2:02.19          7.5
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:32.89 (36.09)     2:02.19 (29.30)
 15 Turner, Karen       16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:03.24    2:02.38          6  
                  26.56       55.60 (29.04)     1:32.46 (36.86)     2:02.38 (29.92)
 16 Olsen, Mary         18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:02.88    2:02.41          5  
                  26.78       59.76 (32.98)     1:33.74 (33.98)     2:02.41 (28.67)
 17 Landeck, Romy       16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.31    2:03.02          4  
                  27.28       58.91 (31.63)     1:33.72 (34.81)     2:03.02 (29.30)
 18 Roses, Maija        14 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:03.31    2:03.54          3  
                  27.57     1:00.25 (32.68)     1:34.13 (33.88)     2:03.54 (29.41)
 19 Belcher, Erica      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.39    2:04.16          2  
                  27.16       56.86 (29.70)     1:34.31 (37.45)     2:04.16 (29.85)
 20 Kopcso, Kara        15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:03.06    2:04.67          1  
                  26.52       57.92 (31.40)     1:35.00 (37.08)     2:04.67 (29.67)
C - Final
 21 Cox, Madisyn        15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:03.73    2:02.47        
                  27.28       57.56 (30.28)     1:33.26 (35.70)     2:02.47 (29.21)
 22 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         2:03.59    2:02.49        
                  26.71       57.31 (30.60)     1:34.14 (36.83)     2:02.49 (28.35)
 23 Crawford, Kendall   16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:03.97    2:02.74        
                  26.96       56.94 (29.98)     1:34.18 (37.24)     2:02.74 (28.56)
 24 Faulkner, Meghan    18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:03.39    2:02.76        
                  27.09       59.08 (31.99)     1:33.85 (34.77)     2:02.76 (28.91)
 25 Neumeister, Anna    17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:03.56    2:02.96        
                  27.42       58.20 (30.78)     1:34.62 (36.42)     2:02.96 (28.34)
 26 Bartholomew, Court  16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:04.24    2:03.68        
                  27.01       56.36 (29.35)     1:34.60 (38.24)     2:03.68 (29.08)
 27 Carner, Amanda      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:03.87    2:03.84        
                  27.04       57.80 (30.76)     1:34.92 (37.12)     2:03.84 (28.92)
 28 Lazor, Anne         16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:03.68    2:04.67        
                  27.27       59.11 (31.84)     1:34.63 (35.52)     2:04.67 (30.04)
 29 Chan, Olivia        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.95    2:04.74        
                  26.78       58.68 (31.90)     1:34.60 (35.92)     2:04.74 (30.14)
 30 McNally, Bridgette  18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.49    2:05.84        
                  27.19       57.42 (30.23)     1:34.80 (37.38)     2:05.84 (31.04)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:03.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:05.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:09.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sellers, Alexandra        15 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  2:08.55    2:07.60        
                  27.55       59.77 (32.22)     1:39.05 (39.28)     2:07.60 (28.55)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:03.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:05.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:09.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:07.40    2:05.84        
                  26.68       58.81 (32.13)     1:37.10 (38.29)     2:05.84 (28.74)
  2 Alexander, Megan          16 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:09.32    2:06.52        
                  27.55       59.72 (32.17)     1:37.30 (37.58)     2:06.52 (29.22)
  3 Amr, Amani                16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:10.89    2:07.47        
                  28.34       59.23 (30.89)     1:36.95 (37.72)     2:07.47 (30.52)
  4 Yu, Emily                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:06.81    2:08.79        
                  26.97     1:00.16 (33.19)     1:37.02 (36.86)     2:08.79 (31.77)
  5 Rash, Catherine           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:10.51    2:08.91        
                  27.08     1:00.87 (33.79)     1:39.15 (38.28)     2:08.91 (29.76)
  6 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:13.00    2:09.03        
                  28.58       59.80 (31.22)     1:38.46 (38.66)     2:09.03 (30.57)
  7 Sanders, Amanda           15 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:13.87    2:09.35        
                  29.54     1:02.28 (32.74)     1:38.69 (36.41)     2:09.35 (30.66)
  8 Baker, Caitlin            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.00    2:10.95        
                  28.12     1:01.85 (33.73)     1:39.28 (37.43)     2:10.95 (31.67)
  9 Ligon, Kathleen           16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:09.47    2:11.63        
                  27.40     1:00.19 (32.79)     1:40.54 (40.35)     2:11.63 (31.09)
 10 Neil, Caroline            15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:14.65    2:11.80        
                  28.83     1:03.63 (34.80)     1:39.99 (36.36)     2:11.80 (31.81)
 11 Mayhall, Alexis           17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:10.09    2:11.99        
                  28.71     1:00.37 (31.66)     1:39.92 (39.55)     2:11.99 (32.07)
 12 Poppe, Heidi              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.65    2:12.06        
                  27.55     1:01.68 (34.13)     1:38.78 (37.10)     2:12.06 (33.28)
 13 Monica, Janaye            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:18.00    2:14.18        
                  28.98     1:03.15 (34.17)     1:41.96 (38.81)     2:14.18 (32.22)
 14 James, Sarah              15 Colorado Springs-CO  2:13.40    2:15.07        
                  29.17     1:00.84 (31.67)     1:42.53 (41.69)     2:15.07 (32.54)
 -- Glenn, Elizabeth          18 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:12.01         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:03.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:05.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:09.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:06.41    2:08.80        
                  27.91     1:00.89 (32.98)     1:38.69 (37.80)     2:08.80 (30.11)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:03.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:05.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:09.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    2:02.31        
                  26.73       56.27 (29.54)     1:33.26 (36.99)     2:02.31 (29.05)
  2 Faulkner, Meghan          18 SwimAtlanta-GA            NT    2:02.50        
                  27.03       58.05 (31.02)     1:33.50 (35.45)     2:02.50 (29.00)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:58.03  12/10/2009 Lindsey McKnight, Coral Springs Sw         
Sum Nat Qual:   2:01.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:05.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:09.49                                                        
                2:01.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:03.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:05.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:09.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una FLA-FG           1:58.03    2:00.27 q      
                  25.47       56.04 (30.57)     1:31.54 (35.50)     2:00.27 (28.73)
  2 Smith, Skylar             18 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.03    2:00.61 q      
                  25.91       56.47 (30.56)     1:31.45 (34.98)     2:00.61 (29.16)
  3 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:57.91    2:01.28 q      
                  26.22       56.95 (30.73)     1:31.43 (34.48)     2:01.28 (29.85)
  4 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:02.12    2:01.66 q      
                  27.79       58.62 (30.83)     1:33.82 (35.20)     2:01.66 (27.84)
  5 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.25    2:01.79 q      
                  26.31       58.12 (31.81)     1:33.11 (34.99)     2:01.79 (28.68)
  6 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:05.33    2:02.69 q      
                  26.93       57.45 (30.52)     1:33.92 (36.47)     2:02.69 (28.77)
  7 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:05.03    2:02.77 q      
                  26.69       57.06 (30.37)     1:33.52 (36.46)     2:02.77 (29.25)
  7 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:02.05    2:02.77 q      
                  26.26       56.50 (30.24)     1:33.78 (37.28)     2:02.77 (28.99)
  9 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         2:01.30    2:02.78 q      
                  27.98       58.00 (30.02)     1:34.44 (36.44)     2:02.78 (28.34)
 10 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.84    2:02.85 q      
                  26.69       58.10 (31.41)     1:34.35 (36.25)     2:02.85 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olsen, Mary               18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:05.53    2:02.88 q      
                  26.72       59.78 (33.06)     1:34.16 (34.38)     2:02.88 (28.72)
 12 Kopcso, Kara              15 Franco's Swimmin-LA  2:05.03    2:03.06 q      
                  26.04       57.07 (31.03)     1:34.35 (37.28)     2:03.06 (28.71)
 12 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:03.89    2:03.06 q      
                  26.78       56.79 (30.01)     1:33.13 (36.34)     2:03.06 (29.93)
 14 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         2:01.15    2:03.08 q      
                  27.13       58.48 (31.35)     1:34.57 (36.09)     2:03.08 (28.51)
 15 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.54    2:03.24 q      
                  26.94       56.62 (29.68)     1:33.53 (36.91)     2:03.24 (29.71)
 16 Duncan, Abigail           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.38    2:03.30 q      
                  27.01       58.53 (31.52)     1:33.45 (34.92)     2:03.30 (29.85)
 17 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.16    2:03.31 q      
                  27.23       59.24 (32.01)     1:33.73 (34.49)     2:03.31 (29.58)
 17 Roses, Maija              14 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:04.93    2:03.31 q      
                  27.45     1:00.16 (32.71)     1:34.47 (34.31)     2:03.31 (28.84)
 19 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.02    2:03.35 q      
                  26.89       57.24 (30.35)     1:34.63 (37.39)     2:03.35 (28.72)
 20 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.28    2:03.39 q      
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)     1:33.38 (37.92)     2:03.39 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Faulkner, Meghan          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.51    2:03.39 q      
                  27.06       58.91 (31.85)     1:34.39 (35.48)     2:03.39 (29.00)
 22 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:04.45    2:03.49 q      
                  27.07       57.05 (29.98)     1:33.84 (36.79)     2:03.49 (29.65)
 23 Neumeister, Anna          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:04.25    2:03.56 q      
                  26.93       57.19 (30.26)     1:34.04 (36.85)     2:03.56 (29.52)
 24 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         2:06.16    2:03.59 q      
                  27.00       58.07 (31.07)     1:35.09 (37.02)     2:03.59 (28.50)
 25 Lazor, Anne               16 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:03.91    2:03.68 q      
                  27.73       59.25 (31.52)     1:33.90 (34.65)     2:03.68 (29.78)
 26 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:03.58    2:03.73 q      
                  27.16       57.58 (30.42)     1:34.05 (36.47)     2:03.73 (29.68)
 27 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.17    2:03.87 q      
                  26.71       57.61 (30.90)     1:34.80 (37.19)     2:03.87 (29.07)
 28 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.46    2:03.95 q      
                  26.46       57.62 (31.16)     1:34.00 (36.38)     2:03.95 (29.95)
 29 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:03.13    2:03.97 q      
                  27.21       57.10 (29.89)     1:34.54 (37.44)     2:03.97 (29.43)
 30 Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:02.72    2:04.24 q      
                  26.87       56.46 (29.59)     1:34.88 (38.42)     2:04.24 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     2:22.10L   2:04.29        
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)     1:35.21 (37.38)     2:04.29 (29.08)
 32 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:05.69    2:04.37        
                  26.12       55.95 (29.83)     1:34.02 (38.07)     2:04.37 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.35L   2:04.45        
                  26.99       59.26 (32.27)     1:35.29 (36.03)     2:04.45 (29.16)
 34 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.50    2:04.49        
                  26.05       57.54 (31.49)     1:35.25 (37.71)     2:04.49 (29.24)
 35 Kinnear, Kathryn          16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:02.53    2:04.63        
                  25.90       56.35 (30.45)     1:35.56 (39.21)     2:04.63 (29.07)
 36 Smith, Emma               16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.35    2:04.76        
                  27.15       58.23 (31.08)     1:34.46 (36.23)     2:04.76 (30.30)
 37 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:04.20    2:04.77        
                  28.06       58.81 (30.75)     1:36.31 (37.50)     2:04.77 (28.46)
 38 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:07.63    2:04.80        
                  26.94       57.42 (30.48)     1:35.76 (38.34)     2:04.80 (29.04)
 39 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.91    2:04.86        
                  27.06       58.76 (31.70)     1:34.52 (35.76)     2:04.86 (30.34)
 40 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.27    2:04.91        
                  26.83       57.34 (30.51)     1:35.19 (37.85)     2:04.91 (29.72)
 41 Tse, Ashley               15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:06.38    2:04.97        
                  27.16       58.92 (31.76)     1:35.13 (36.21)     2:04.97 (29.84)
 42 Stenkvist, Henriette      16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:04.08    2:04.98        
                  27.33       57.11 (29.78)     1:36.36 (39.25)     2:04.98 (28.62)
 43 Karosas, Tasija           15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:08.02    2:05.00        
                  27.02       57.37 (30.35)     1:35.96 (38.59)     2:05.00 (29.04)
 44 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:09.11    2:05.05        
                  25.90       55.88 (29.98)     1:35.63 (39.75)     2:05.05 (29.42)
 45 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.61    2:05.11        
                  27.97       58.08 (30.11)     1:34.45 (36.37)     2:05.11 (30.66)
 46 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:05.37    2:05.16        
                  26.57       57.37 (30.80)     1:36.23 (38.86)     2:05.16 (28.93)
 47 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:05.09    2:05.20        
                  26.31       57.58 (31.27)     1:35.80 (38.22)     2:05.20 (29.40)
 48 Demonte, Anna             16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:00.72    2:05.22        
                  27.01       57.95 (30.94)     1:36.30 (38.35)     2:05.22 (28.92)
 48 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:04.45    2:05.22        
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:36.09 (36.80)     2:05.22 (29.13)
 50 Carlson, Grace            15 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:01.21    2:05.25        
                  27.70       57.41 (29.71)     1:35.45 (38.04)     2:05.25 (29.80)
 51 Miller, Chelsie           16 Una CFSC-GU          2:05.66    2:05.26        
                  27.84       59.63 (31.79)     1:35.57 (35.94)     2:05.26 (29.69)
 52 Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.66    2:05.30        
                  27.39     1:00.43 (33.04)     1:36.06 (35.63)     2:05.30 (29.24)
 52 Georger, Marie            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:01.64    2:05.30        
                  27.28       56.99 (29.71)     1:35.13 (38.14)     2:05.30 (30.17)
 54 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          2:01.73    2:05.31        
                  27.35       58.49 (31.14)     1:35.98 (37.49)     2:05.31 (29.33)
 55 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:05.96    2:05.32        
                  26.70       58.90 (32.20)     1:35.70 (36.80)     2:05.32 (29.62)
 56 Pinion, Hannah            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:07.18    2:05.47        
                  27.33       58.32 (30.99)     1:35.40 (37.08)     2:05.47 (30.07)
 57 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:05.01    2:05.58        
                  26.81       57.26 (30.45)     1:35.59 (38.33)     2:05.58 (29.99)
 57 Labozan, Anna             17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:08.29    2:05.58        
                  26.72       56.68 (29.96)     1:35.88 (39.20)     2:05.58 (29.70)
 59 Lynn, Lori                17 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:05.03    2:05.68        
                  26.55       57.80 (31.25)     1:35.21 (37.41)     2:05.68 (30.47)
 60 Carroll, Kelly            17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:05.96    2:05.69        
                  27.59     1:00.04 (32.45)     1:36.25 (36.21)     2:05.69 (29.44)
 61 Pochowski, Samantha       16 South West Aquat-WI  2:26.72L   2:05.75        
                  28.02     1:01.67 (33.65)     1:36.82 (35.15)     2:05.75 (28.93)
 62 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:09.22    2:05.76        
                  28.10       59.14 (31.04)     1:36.59 (37.45)     2:05.76 (29.17)
 63 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.40    2:05.78        
                  26.99       58.10 (31.11)     1:36.06 (37.96)     2:05.78 (29.72)
 64 Linker, Katelyn           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.48    2:05.83        
                  27.48     1:00.25 (32.77)     1:36.97 (36.72)     2:05.83 (28.86)
 65 Whitfield, Loreen         17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:06.92    2:05.91        
                  26.42       57.86 (31.44)     1:35.55 (37.69)     2:05.91 (30.36)
 66 *Rahael, Samantha         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.78    2:06.10        
                  27.73       59.92 (32.19)     1:36.38 (36.46)     2:06.10 (29.72)
 67 Bargardi, Maria           17 Unattached-MI        2:04.85    2:06.13        
                  27.17       57.84 (30.67)     1:35.15 (37.31)     2:06.13 (30.98)
 68 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:06.15    2:06.14        
                  26.70       57.87 (31.17)     1:36.22 (38.35)     2:06.14 (29.92)
 69 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:05.88    2:06.43        
                  27.48     1:00.48 (33.00)     1:37.98 (37.50)     2:06.43 (28.45)
 70 Macfarlane, Zoe           16 Greater Pensacol-SE  2:06.60    2:06.46        
                  27.48       58.68 (31.20)     1:36.16 (37.48)     2:06.46 (30.30)
 70 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:22.56L   2:06.46        
                  26.86       58.27 (31.41)     1:37.02 (38.75)     2:06.46 (29.44)
 72 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:05.94    2:06.52        
                  27.36       58.22 (30.86)     1:36.03 (37.81)     2:06.52 (30.49)
 73 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:03.48    2:06.60        
                  28.08       59.13 (31.05)     1:37.86 (38.73)     2:06.60 (28.74)
 74 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:03.82    2:06.64        
                  26.85       58.07 (31.22)     1:36.48 (38.41)     2:06.64 (30.16)
 75 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:08.36    2:06.67        
                  27.56       59.52 (31.96)     1:37.41 (37.89)     2:06.67 (29.26)
 76 Wall, Madeleine           17 CSP Tideriders-OZ    2:05.64    2:06.78        
                  27.17       58.26 (31.09)     1:36.90 (38.64)     2:06.78 (29.88)
 76 Francis, Brianna          15 Salt Lake County-UT  2:06.87    2:06.78        
                  28.00     1:00.81 (32.81)     1:37.47 (36.66)     2:06.78 (29.31)
 78 Britt, Chelsea            16 Team FLA-FG          2:26.93L   2:06.83        
                  26.25       57.15 (30.90)     1:36.05 (38.90)     2:06.83 (30.78)
 79 Buckley, Kelsey           17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL  2:03.68    2:06.92        
                  28.09       59.47 (31.38)     1:36.20 (36.73)     2:06.92 (30.72)
 80 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:03.89    2:07.04        
                  27.13       58.16 (31.03)     1:36.31 (38.15)     2:07.04 (30.73)
 81 Schurig, Sammie           15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:05.45    2:07.09        
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)     1:37.37 (39.04)     2:07.09 (29.72)
 82 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.31    2:07.11        
                  26.97       59.66 (32.69)     1:36.50 (36.84)     2:07.11 (30.61)
 83 Stelpflug, Sami           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:03.98    2:07.18        
                  27.68     1:00.16 (32.48)     1:36.42 (36.26)     2:07.18 (30.76)
 84 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:04.91    2:07.20        
                  26.56       57.67 (31.11)     1:36.84 (39.17)     2:07.20 (30.36)
 85 O'Malley, Shannon         17 Stingrays-GA         2:08.54    2:07.21        
                  27.85     1:00.64 (32.79)     1:36.90 (36.26)     2:07.21 (30.31)
 86 Hulsey, Catherine         15 Swim Macon-GA        2:08.11    2:07.27        
                  27.57     1:00.35 (32.78)     1:37.77 (37.42)     2:07.27 (29.50)
 87 Bodin, Alyssa             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:09.36    2:07.31        
                  27.81     1:00.45 (32.64)     1:36.39 (35.94)     2:07.31 (30.92)
 88 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:01.47    2:07.32        
                  27.52       59.08 (31.56)     1:37.35 (38.27)     2:07.32 (29.97)
 89 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.84    2:07.35        
                  28.15       58.48 (30.33)     1:36.76 (38.28)     2:07.35 (30.59)
 90 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.12    2:07.41        
                  27.30     1:00.74 (33.44)     1:37.28 (36.54)     2:07.41 (30.13)
 91 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:04.26    2:07.42        
                  27.44       58.48 (31.04)     1:36.93 (38.45)     2:07.42 (30.49)
 92 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.78    2:07.44        
                  27.78     1:00.80 (33.02)     1:37.37 (36.57)     2:07.44 (30.07)
 93 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:07.63    2:07.50        
                  27.84       58.37 (30.53)     1:38.63 (40.26)     2:07.50 (28.87)
 94 Bottelberghe, Jessica     18 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:03.67    2:07.53        
                  27.01       58.61 (31.60)     1:37.18 (38.57)     2:07.53 (30.35)
 95 Lemire, Stephanie         15 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.99    2:07.70        
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)     1:36.69 (36.49)     2:07.70 (31.01)
 95 Giamber, Nicole           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:06.73    2:07.70        
                  28.32     1:01.16 (32.84)     1:37.27 (36.11)     2:07.70 (30.43)
 97 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     2:05.16    2:07.77        
                  27.86     1:00.36 (32.50)     1:37.52 (37.16)     2:07.77 (30.25)
 98 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team FLA-FG          2:06.44    2:07.79        
                  28.67     1:00.30 (31.63)     1:38.53 (38.23)     2:07.79 (29.26)
 99 Moore, Hannah             14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:27.19L   2:07.83        
                  27.96       59.61 (31.65)     1:38.19 (38.58)     2:07.83 (29.64)
100 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:07.12    2:07.91        
                  26.55       58.51 (31.96)     1:38.70 (40.19)     2:07.91 (29.21)
101 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:05.34    2:07.95        
                  28.18     1:00.28 (32.10)     1:37.46 (37.18)     2:07.95 (30.49)
102 Chapko, Nicole            15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.19    2:08.08        
                  27.97     1:00.04 (32.07)     1:37.11 (37.07)     2:08.08 (30.97)
103 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.24    2:08.24        
                  28.11       59.29 (31.18)     1:38.51 (39.22)     2:08.24 (29.73)
104 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:06.42    2:08.30        
                  27.57     1:00.27 (32.70)     1:38.01 (37.74)     2:08.30 (30.29)
105 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.52L   2:08.41        
                  28.63     1:01.50 (32.87)     1:38.27 (36.77)     2:08.41 (30.14)
106 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.53    2:08.46        
                  27.24     1:00.10 (32.86)     1:38.68 (38.58)     2:08.46 (29.78)
107 Lineback, Keenan          18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:09.02    2:08.48        
                  28.14     1:00.10 (31.96)     1:38.20 (38.10)     2:08.48 (30.28)
107 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:07.35    2:08.48        
                  27.36     1:00.15 (32.79)     1:39.31 (39.16)     2:08.48 (29.17)
109 Lee, Caroline             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.91L   2:08.53        
                  28.63     1:01.14 (32.51)     1:38.27 (37.13)     2:08.53 (30.26)
110 Englestead, Lindsey       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:26.29L   2:08.58        
                  28.06     1:00.73 (32.67)     1:37.29 (36.56)     2:08.58 (31.29)
111 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.16    2:08.59        
                  28.24     1:02.87 (34.63)     1:38.79 (35.92)     2:08.59 (29.80)
112 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.03    2:08.66        
                  27.09                             1:37.72 ( )     2:08.66 (30.94)
113 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.96    2:08.82        
                  27.73       59.95 (32.22)     1:39.02 (39.07)     2:08.82 (29.80)
114 Viles, Alyson             17 Lincoln City Swi-OR  2:27.27L   2:08.97        
                  26.53       58.66 (32.13)     1:38.81 (40.15)     2:08.97 (30.16)
115 Moroney, Megan            13 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:09.10    2:09.02        
                  27.37       59.19 (31.82)     1:39.53 (40.34)     2:09.02 (29.49)
116 Connolly, Meaghan         17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:27.20L   2:09.06        
                  27.13       59.85 (32.72)     1:39.91 (40.06)     2:09.06 (29.15)
117 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:08.50    2:09.21        
                  27.29       58.32 (31.03)     1:38.04 (39.72)     2:09.21 (31.17)
118 McNamara, Keelin          16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.50L   2:09.25        
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:38.57 (38.84)     2:09.25 (30.68)
119 Lombardi, Lia             15 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:07.34    2:09.29        
                  28.73     1:02.29 (33.56)     1:39.31 (37.02)     2:09.29 (29.98)
120 Williams, Kimberly        13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:23.28L   2:09.37        
                  27.55     1:00.23 (32.68)     1:38.03 (37.80)     2:09.37 (31.34)
121 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      16 South West Aquat-WI  2:07.50    2:09.47        
                  26.82       57.66 (30.84)     1:39.12 (41.46)     2:09.47 (30.35)
122 Lacy, Shelby              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:07.43    2:09.70        
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)     1:38.69 (36.58)     2:09.70 (31.01)
123 Rist, Konnor              17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.16    2:09.71        
                  27.04       58.87 (31.83)     1:39.30 (40.43)     2:09.71 (30.41)
124 Boland, Meghan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.14    2:09.72        
                  27.89     1:01.88 (33.99)     1:39.49 (37.61)     2:09.72 (30.23)
125 Nelson, Destiny           13 Frisco Aquatics-NT   2:26.75L   2:09.88        
                  28.51     1:01.37 (32.86)     1:39.01 (37.64)     2:09.88 (30.87)
126 Byrum, Charity            17 Star Aquatics-NC     2:07.19    2:09.97        
                  27.65     1:01.20 (33.55)     1:38.12 (36.92)     2:09.97 (31.85)
126 Vargem, Jiana             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.36    2:09.97        
                  28.64     1:01.39 (32.75)     1:38.29 (36.90)     2:09.97 (31.68)
128 Davis, Kimberly           17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:24.11L   2:10.17        
                  27.68     1:02.36 (34.68)     1:39.14 (36.78)     2:10.17 (31.03)
129 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.52L   2:10.29        
                  28.10     1:00.45 (32.35)     1:39.99 (39.54)     2:10.29 (30.30)
130 Hinde, Bryce              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.05    2:10.67        
                  28.70     1:01.87 (33.17)     1:39.47 (37.60)     2:10.67 (31.20)
131 Bass, Taylor              15 Med-City Aquatic-MN  2:05.91    2:10.80        
                  27.99     1:00.00 (32.01)     1:39.81 (39.81)     2:10.80 (30.99)
132 Hahn, Madison             16 Una ODAC-VA          2:07.83    2:11.00        
                  28.54     1:00.39 (31.85)     1:40.38 (39.99)     2:11.00 (30.62)
133 Reetz, Miranda            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.94L   2:11.51        
                  29.19     1:03.47 (34.28)     1:41.14 (37.67)     2:11.51 (30.37)
134 Campbell, Emily           18 Aberdeen Swim Cl-SD  2:07.60    2:11.59        
                  28.50     1:01.80 (33.30)     1:39.85 (38.05)     2:11.59 (31.74)
135 Soapes, Chandler          16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.55    2:11.66        
                  27.77       59.27 (31.50)     1:39.54 (40.27)     2:11.66 (32.12)
136 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:25.35L   2:11.76        
                  28.92     1:00.67 (31.75)     1:41.10 (40.43)     2:11.76 (30.66)
137 Ross, Katharine           15 Central Iowa Aqu-IA  2:08.75    2:11.92        
                  29.02     1:02.51 (33.49)     1:40.49 (37.98)     2:11.92 (31.43)
138 Demunbrun, Erica          17 Attleboro YMCA T-NE  2:08.01    2:11.95        
                  27.02       59.67 (32.65)     1:39.31 (39.64)     2:11.95 (32.64)
139 Schamber, Isabella        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:08.21    2:12.10        
                  28.55     1:02.80 (34.25)     1:40.53 (37.73)     2:12.10 (31.57)
140 Pettinichi, Gabriella     18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:08.85    2:12.37        
                  29.69     1:03.45 (33.76)     1:40.61 (37.16)     2:12.37 (31.76)
141 VanderMey, Andrea         15 Una KAW-MI           2:06.52    2:12.44        
                  28.52       59.71 (31.19)     1:39.69 (39.98)     2:12.44 (32.75)
142 Duran, Vanessa            16 San Antonio Wave-ST  2:08.72    2:12.58        
                  29.87     1:05.34 (35.47)     1:41.00 (35.66)     2:12.58 (31.58)
143 *Belousova, Anna          14 Una SA-GA            2:07.85    2:12.94        
                  30.02     1:03.91 (33.89)     1:40.75 (36.84)     2:12.94 (32.19)
144 Boyce, Kylie              15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.91    2:13.15        
                  28.65     1:03.26 (34.61)     1:41.29 (38.03)     2:13.15 (31.86)
145 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.31    2:14.12        
                  28.77     1:02.64 (33.87)     1:43.02 (40.38)     2:14.12 (31.10)
 -- Katz, Amy                 17 Washington Towns-IN  2:03.71         DQ        
 -- Oslund, Victoria          18 YMCA of Western-NC   2:06.80        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/10/2010 Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel         
Sum Nat Qual:   4:19.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:26.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:33.09                                                        
                4:19.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                4:20.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                4:20.79  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:26.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:28.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                4:33.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:11.68    4:09.66J        24  
                  26.06       56.30 (30.24)     1:28.20 (31.90)     1:59.84 (31.64)
        2:34.89 (35.05)     3:10.61 (35.72)     3:40.08 (29.47)     4:09.66 (29.58)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren    17 Team FLA-FG          4:18.80    4:11.08         21  
                  27.25       58.30 (31.05)     1:29.87 (31.57)     2:00.82 (30.95)
        2:38.94 (38.12)     3:15.86 (36.92)     3:43.95 (28.09)     4:11.08 (27.13)
  3 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:14.30    4:12.10         20  
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)     1:30.27 (32.43)     2:01.82 (31.55)
        2:38.49 (36.67)     3:15.48 (36.99)     3:44.17 (28.69)     4:12.10 (27.93)
  4 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         4:16.55    4:13.32         19  
                  26.88       57.17 (30.29)     1:28.98 (31.81)     2:00.10 (31.12)
        2:37.40 (37.30)     3:15.13 (37.73)     3:44.99 (29.86)     4:13.32 (28.33)
  5 Miller, Chelsie     16 Una CFSC-GU          4:18.17    4:18.22         18  
                  27.53       58.77 (31.24)     1:31.88 (33.11)     2:05.03 (33.15)
        2:40.93 (35.90)     3:17.89 (36.96)     3:48.74 (30.85)     4:18.22 (29.48)
  6 Faulkner, Meghan    18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:18.68    4:18.91         17  
                  27.88       58.69 (30.81)     1:32.43 (33.74)     2:05.21 (32.78)
        2:41.28 (36.07)     3:18.42 (37.14)     3:49.12 (30.70)     4:18.91 (29.79)
  7 Neumeister, Anna    17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:19.89    4:20.23         16  
                  27.84       59.22 (31.38)     1:32.13 (32.91)     2:04.20 (32.07)
        2:42.57 (38.37)     3:20.67 (38.10)     3:51.14 (30.47)     4:20.23 (29.09)
  8 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:16.78    4:20.86         15  
                  27.44       58.52 (31.08)     1:31.18 (32.66)     2:03.24 (32.06)
        2:42.21 (38.97)     3:22.11 (39.90)     3:52.05 (29.94)     4:20.86 (28.81)
  9 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:20.66    4:24.56         14  
                  27.36       58.29 (30.93)     1:32.62 (34.33)     2:06.27 (33.65)
        2:45.78 (39.51)     3:25.70 (39.92)     3:55.35 (29.65)     4:24.56 (29.21)
 -- Smiddy, Clara       14 AK Sharks-FG         4:18.08         DQ        
B - Final
 11 Nguyen, Beverly     16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:21.04    4:17.75         11  
                  27.99       59.91 (31.92)     1:32.72 (32.81)     2:04.82 (32.10)
        2:42.51 (37.69)     3:20.51 (38.00)     3:49.29 (28.78)     4:17.75 (28.46)
 12 Eastin, Ella        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:22.42    4:18.13          9  
                  26.15       56.85 (30.70)     1:29.87 (33.02)     2:01.73 (31.86)
        2:39.53 (37.80)     3:17.99 (38.46)     3:48.84 (30.85)     4:18.13 (29.29)
 13 Arakelian, Carolin  16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:22.35    4:19.48          8  
                  27.47       59.81 (32.34)     1:32.44 (32.63)     2:03.68 (31.24)
        2:41.41 (37.73)     3:19.93 (38.52)     3:49.98 (30.05)     4:19.48 (29.50)
 14 Hazle, Madeline     15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:20.96    4:19.68          7  
                  27.46       59.18 (31.72)     1:31.50 (32.32)     2:03.46 (31.96)
        2:40.88 (37.42)     3:19.66 (38.78)     3:50.33 (30.67)     4:19.68 (29.35)
 15 Stein, Mackenzie    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:20.68    4:19.74          6  
                  27.54       58.85 (31.31)     1:31.83 (32.98)     2:03.99 (32.16)
        2:41.82 (37.83)     3:20.16 (38.34)     3:50.74 (30.58)     4:19.74 (29.00)
 16 Durmer, Haley       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:21.10    4:20.53          5  
                  26.93       58.19 (31.26)     1:31.81 (33.62)     2:03.97 (32.16)
        2:41.68 (37.71)     3:20.60 (38.92)     3:51.12 (30.52)     4:20.53 (29.41)
 17 Carner, Amanda      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:22.29    4:20.94          4  
                  27.55       59.13 (31.58)     1:31.78 (32.65)     2:04.17 (32.39)
        2:42.95 (38.78)     3:22.05 (39.10)     3:52.16 (30.11)     4:20.94 (28.78)
 18 Rowley, Haley       13 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:22.64    4:22.21          3  
                  28.69     1:01.02 (32.33)     1:33.65 (32.63)     2:05.29 (31.64)
        2:44.14 (38.85)     3:23.44 (39.30)     3:53.45 (30.01)     4:22.21 (28.76)
 19 Mitchell, Victoria  18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:21.76    4:22.29          2  
                  28.74     1:00.98 (32.24)     1:34.16 (33.18)     2:06.15 (31.99)
        2:44.67 (38.52)     3:23.50 (38.83)     3:53.77 (30.27)     4:22.29 (28.52)
 20 Oliver, Meredith    16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:22.74    4:26.99          1  
                  28.81     1:01.15 (32.34)     1:34.41 (33.26)     2:06.82 (32.41)
        2:47.09 (40.27)     3:27.20 (40.11)     3:57.17 (29.97)     4:26.99 (29.82)
C - Final
 21 James, Jessica      17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:23.61    4:20.06        
                  28.55     1:00.65 (32.10)     1:33.50 (32.85)     2:05.50 (32.00)
        2:43.01 (37.51)     3:20.94 (37.93)     3:51.30 (30.36)     4:20.06 (28.76)
 22 Gillig, Annie       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:23.12    4:22.88        
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:33.62 (33.56)     2:06.22 (32.60)
        2:45.23 (39.01)     3:23.44 (38.21)     3:54.04 (30.60)     4:22.88 (28.84)
 23 Weinstein, Brianna  16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:24.21    4:22.98        
                  28.53     1:01.15 (32.62)     1:35.49 (34.34)     2:09.82 (34.33)
        2:46.91 (37.09)     3:23.53 (36.62)     3:53.84 (30.31)     4:22.98 (29.14)
 24 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:24.03    4:23.20        
                  28.32     1:00.55 (32.23)     1:32.90 (32.35)     2:04.77 (31.87)
        2:44.89 (40.12)     3:24.72 (39.83)     3:54.31 (29.59)     4:23.20 (28.89)
 25 Ternes, Koryn       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:25.00    4:23.72        
                  27.85       59.99 (32.14)     1:34.92 (34.93)     2:08.57 (33.65)
        2:46.04 (37.47)     3:24.41 (38.37)     3:54.68 (30.27)     4:23.72 (29.04)
 26 Linker, Katelyn     17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:24.08    4:25.29        
                  28.06       59.95 (31.89)     1:35.32 (35.37)     2:09.35 (34.03)
        2:47.14 (37.79)     3:25.25 (38.11)     3:55.99 (30.74)     4:25.29 (29.30)
 27 Roses, Maija        14 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:25.06    4:26.23        
                  28.19     1:00.60 (32.41)     1:35.57 (34.97)     2:11.34 (35.77)
        2:46.64 (35.30)     3:24.41 (37.77)     3:55.89 (31.48)     4:26.23 (30.34)
 28 Belcher, Erica      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:23.49    4:26.78        
                  28.00     1:00.28 (32.28)     1:33.32 (33.04)     2:05.77 (32.45)
        2:46.04 (40.27)     3:25.68 (39.64)     3:56.57 (30.89)     4:26.78 (30.21)
 29 Smith, Emma         16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:24.67    4:28.37        
                  28.30     1:00.96 (32.66)     1:35.76 (34.80)     2:10.44 (34.68)
        2:47.47 (37.03)     3:26.00 (38.53)     3:57.62 (31.62)     4:28.37 (30.75)
 -- Brown, Megan        14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:23.79         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              4:20.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              4:20.79  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              4:26.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              4:28.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              4:33.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Troup, Alexa              16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:32.94    4:27.92        
                  28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)     1:34.65 (33.27)     2:06.93 (32.28)
        2:47.27 (40.34)     3:27.97 (40.70)     3:58.26 (30.29)     4:27.92 (29.66)
  2 Rash, Catherine           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU       NT    4:30.15        
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)     1:33.51 (35.34)     2:08.70 (35.19)
        2:48.40 (39.70)     3:28.33 (39.93)     3:59.61 (31.28)     4:30.15 (30.54)
  3 Hazelbaker, Molly         16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:39.86    4:32.01        
                  29.60     1:02.99 (33.39)     1:37.31 (34.32)     2:10.08 (32.77)
        2:51.92 (41.84)     3:32.73 (40.81)     4:02.85 (30.12)     4:32.01 (29.16)
  4 Smith, Lillie             16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:37.99    4:33.70        
                  29.37     1:02.41 (33.04)     1:36.38 (33.97)     2:09.02 (32.64)
        2:50.37 (41.35)     3:31.57 (41.20)     4:03.45 (31.88)     4:33.70 (30.25)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/10/2010 Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel         
Sum Nat Qual:   4:19.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:26.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:33.09                                                        
                4:19.79  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                4:20.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                4:20.79  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:26.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:28.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                4:33.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:12.22    4:11.68 q      
                  26.38       56.75 (30.37)     1:28.91 (32.16)     2:00.86 (31.95)
        2:36.11 (35.25)     3:12.21 (36.10)     3:41.92 (29.71)     4:11.68 (29.76)
  2 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:15.92    4:14.30 q      
                  27.82       58.37 (30.55)     1:30.71 (32.34)     2:02.67 (31.96)
        2:39.46 (36.79)     3:16.52 (37.06)     3:45.78 (29.26)     4:14.30 (28.52)
  3 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         4:12.51    4:16.55 q      
                  26.64       56.72 (30.08)     1:28.95 (32.23)     2:00.83 (31.88)
        2:38.58 (37.75)     3:16.92 (38.34)     3:47.33 (30.41)     4:16.55 (29.22)
  4 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:18.60    4:16.78 q      
                  26.95       57.38 (30.43)     1:29.25 (31.87)     2:00.80 (31.55)
        2:38.83 (38.03)     3:17.22 (38.39)     3:47.56 (30.34)     4:16.78 (29.22)
  5 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         4:23.14    4:18.08 q      
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)     1:31.97 (31.49)     2:02.58 (30.61)
        2:39.69 (37.11)     3:18.16 (38.47)     3:48.61 (30.45)     4:18.08 (29.47)
  6 Miller, Chelsie           16 Una CFSC-GU          4:57.37L   4:18.17 q      
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)     1:33.10 (33.54)     2:06.03 (32.93)
        2:42.21 (36.18)     3:18.17 (35.96)     3:48.81 (30.64)     4:18.17 (29.36)
  7 Faulkner, Meghan          18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:22.23    4:18.68 q      
                  27.74       58.81 (31.07)     1:32.60 (33.79)     2:05.49 (32.89)
        2:41.09 (35.60)     3:18.50 (37.41)     3:49.24 (30.74)     4:18.68 (29.44)
  8 Driscoll, Lauren          17 Team FLA-FG          4:15.73    4:18.80 q      
                  28.03     1:00.19 (32.16)     1:33.08 (32.89)     2:05.05 (31.97)
        2:43.82 (38.77)     3:21.26 (37.44)     3:50.09 (28.83)     4:18.80 (28.71)
  9 Neumeister, Anna          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:20.06    4:19.89 q      
                  27.84     1:00.07 (32.23)     1:32.65 (32.58)     2:04.68 (32.03)
        2:42.22 (37.54)     3:20.14 (37.92)     3:50.57 (30.43)     4:19.89 (29.32)
 10 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:20.98    4:20.66 q      
                  27.16       57.70 (30.54)     1:31.23 (33.53)     2:03.94 (32.71)
        2:42.78 (38.84)     3:22.27 (39.49)     3:51.81 (29.54)     4:20.66 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stein, Mackenzie          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:11.57    4:20.68 q      
                  28.20       59.95 (31.75)     1:32.54 (32.59)     2:04.43 (31.89)
        2:42.02 (37.59)     3:20.38 (38.36)     3:51.01 (30.63)     4:20.68 (29.67)
 12 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:24.10    4:20.96 q      
                  27.50       59.03 (31.53)     1:31.26 (32.23)     2:03.00 (31.74)
        2:40.85 (37.85)     3:19.39 (38.54)     3:50.96 (31.57)     4:20.96 (30.00)
 13 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:22.50    4:21.04 q      
                  27.94       59.82 (31.88)     1:32.88 (33.06)     2:05.56 (32.68)
        2:44.23 (38.67)     3:22.83 (38.60)     3:52.58 (29.75)     4:21.04 (28.46)
 14 Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:20.63    4:21.10 q      
                  27.71       59.48 (31.77)     1:32.37 (32.89)     2:04.74 (32.37)
        2:42.27 (37.53)     3:21.05 (38.78)     3:51.64 (30.59)     4:21.10 (29.46)
 15 Mitchell, Victoria        18 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:20.76    4:21.76 q      
                  28.49     1:00.49 (32.00)     1:34.00 (33.51)     2:05.86 (31.86)
        2:44.60 (38.74)     3:22.94 (38.34)     3:53.37 (30.43)     4:21.76 (28.39)
 16 Carner, Amanda            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:21.87    4:22.29 q      
                  28.08     1:00.11 (32.03)     1:32.73 (32.62)     2:05.07 (32.34)
        2:43.73 (38.66)     3:22.71 (38.98)     3:53.26 (30.55)     4:22.29 (29.03)
 17 Arakelian, Caroline       16 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:23.21    4:22.35 q      
                  27.38       59.11 (31.73)     1:31.80 (32.69)     2:03.15 (31.35)
        2:41.52 (38.37)     3:20.97 (39.45)     3:52.05 (31.08)     4:22.35 (30.30)
 18 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:24.04    4:22.42 q      
                  27.33       59.11 (31.78)     1:32.62 (33.51)     2:04.96 (32.34)
        2:43.43 (38.47)     3:21.58 (38.15)     3:52.52 (30.94)     4:22.42 (29.90)
 19 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:25.20    4:22.64 q      
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)     1:33.10 (32.43)     2:05.03 (31.93)
        2:43.54 (38.51)     3:22.84 (39.30)     3:53.29 (30.45)     4:22.64 (29.35)
 20 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:20.37    4:22.74 q      
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:33.57 (32.60)     2:05.32 (31.75)
        2:44.40 (39.08)     3:23.84 (39.44)     3:53.40 (29.56)     4:22.74 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gillig, Annie             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.49L   4:23.12 q      
                  27.83       59.38 (31.55)     1:32.46 (33.08)     2:05.24 (32.78)
        2:43.12 (37.88)     3:21.92 (38.80)     3:52.90 (30.98)     4:23.12 (30.22)
 22 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:21.99    4:23.49 q      
                  28.03       59.72 (31.69)     1:32.15 (32.43)     2:04.09 (31.94)
        2:43.27 (39.18)     3:22.30 (39.03)     3:53.28 (30.98)     4:23.49 (30.21)
 23 James, Jessica            17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:24.54    4:23.61 q      
                  28.72     1:01.27 (32.55)     1:34.16 (32.89)     2:06.44 (32.28)
        2:45.23 (38.79)     3:24.07 (38.84)     3:54.80 (30.73)     4:23.61 (28.81)
 24 Brown, Megan              14 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:02.33L   4:23.79 q      
                  28.06       59.82 (31.76)     1:33.60 (33.78)     2:06.39 (32.79)
        2:45.09 (38.70)     3:24.08 (38.99)     3:54.49 (30.41)     4:23.79 (29.30)
 25 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:24.90    4:24.03 q      
                  28.52     1:00.93 (32.41)     1:33.58 (32.65)     2:05.82 (32.24)
        2:45.78 (39.96)     3:25.64 (39.86)     3:55.50 (29.86)     4:24.03 (28.53)
 26 Linker, Katelyn           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  5:02.67L   4:24.08 q      
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)     1:34.78 (35.12)     2:08.71 (33.93)
        2:46.21 (37.50)     3:24.11 (37.90)     3:54.83 (30.72)     4:24.08 (29.25)
 27 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:59.75L   4:24.21 q      
                  28.32     1:01.50 (33.18)     1:35.78 (34.28)     2:10.27 (34.49)
        2:47.36 (37.09)     3:24.12 (36.76)     3:55.13 (31.01)     4:24.21 (29.08)
 28 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:27.58    4:24.62 q      
                  28.09     1:00.80 (32.71)     1:35.34 (34.54)     2:09.64 (34.30)
        2:46.50 (36.86)     3:23.31 (36.81)     3:54.43 (31.12)     4:24.62 (30.19)
 29 Smith, Emma               16 St Charles Swim-IL   4:55.87L   4:24.67 q      
                  27.66       59.24 (31.58)     1:32.45 (33.21)     2:05.64 (33.19)
        2:42.80 (37.16)     3:21.46 (38.66)     3:53.25 (31.79)     4:24.67 (31.42)
 30 Ternes, Koryn             17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:28.10    4:25.00 q      
                  27.83       59.57 (31.74)     1:33.58 (34.01)     2:08.32 (34.74)
        2:46.00 (37.68)     3:24.72 (38.72)     3:55.60 (30.88)     4:25.00 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Roses, Maija              14 Duke Aquatics-NC     4:25.45    4:25.06        
                  28.06     1:00.68 (32.62)     1:35.34 (34.66)     2:10.50 (35.16)
        2:45.94 (35.44)     3:23.70 (37.76)     3:54.90 (31.20)     4:25.06 (30.16)
 32 Lineback, Keenan          18 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:25.19    4:25.30        
                  28.55     1:00.55 (32.00)     1:33.75 (33.20)     2:06.37 (32.62)
        2:44.99 (38.62)     3:23.96 (38.97)     3:55.08 (31.12)     4:25.30 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pinion, Hannah            18 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:25.05    4:25.55        
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)     1:33.87 (33.08)     2:06.25 (32.38)
        2:44.65 (38.40)     3:23.81 (39.16)     3:55.36 (31.55)     4:25.55 (30.19)
 34 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:19.61    4:25.57        
                  27.42       58.49 (31.07)     1:32.19 (33.70)     2:04.71 (32.52)
        2:43.65 (38.94)     3:23.14 (39.49)     3:54.88 (31.74)     4:25.57 (30.69)
 35 Campbell, Kathryn         16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:32.34    4:25.73        
                  29.44     1:02.63 (33.19)     1:35.83 (33.20)     2:07.95 (32.12)
        2:48.06 (40.11)     3:28.63 (40.57)     3:57.66 (29.03)     4:25.73 (28.07)
 36 Kessler, Rachel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.09    4:25.82        
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:33.33 (33.96)     2:07.01 (33.68)
        2:45.83 (38.82)     3:25.09 (39.26)     3:55.60 (30.51)     4:25.82 (30.22)
 37 Peters, Courtney          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:26.08    4:25.85        
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)     1:33.77 (34.39)     2:07.26 (33.49)
        2:45.64 (38.38)     3:24.47 (38.83)     3:55.98 (31.51)     4:25.85 (29.87)
 38 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:25.90    4:26.10        
                  28.68     1:01.18 (32.50)     1:33.55 (32.37)     2:05.59 (32.04)
        2:44.84 (39.25)     3:24.43 (39.59)     3:56.01 (31.58)     4:26.10 (30.09)
 39 Neidigh, Lauren           18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:24.86    4:26.13        
                  27.80       58.86 (31.06)     1:32.10 (33.24)     2:05.79 (33.69)
        2:45.09 (39.30)     3:24.76 (39.67)     3:55.89 (31.13)     4:26.13 (30.24)
 40 Patton, Michelle          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:21.99    4:26.23        
                  28.90     1:01.19 (32.29)     1:35.05 (33.86)     2:08.43 (33.38)
        2:46.66 (38.23)     3:26.31 (39.65)     3:57.45 (31.14)     4:26.23 (28.78)
 41 McNally, Bridgette        18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:23.21    4:26.28        
                  28.60     1:01.61 (33.01)     1:34.43 (32.82)     2:06.80 (32.37)
        2:45.52 (38.72)     3:24.31 (38.79)     3:55.98 (31.67)     4:26.28 (30.30)
 42 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:20.78    4:26.82        
                  27.75       59.13 (31.38)     1:32.32 (33.19)     2:05.55 (33.23)
        2:44.33 (38.78)     3:24.05 (39.72)     3:55.51 (31.46)     4:26.82 (31.31)
 43 *Rahael, Samantha         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:31.85    4:27.24        
                  28.08     1:00.03 (31.95)     1:34.43 (34.40)     2:08.98 (34.55)
        2:46.91 (37.93)     3:24.92 (38.01)     3:57.05 (32.13)     4:27.24 (30.19)
 44 Woolbright, Kathryn       18 Southwest Stars-FL   4:26.13    4:27.31        
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)     1:33.27 (32.90)     2:05.17 (31.90)
        2:45.30 (40.13)     3:25.97 (40.67)     3:57.20 (31.23)     4:27.31 (30.11)
 45 Godlewski, Jessica        17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:24.51    4:27.45        
                  28.42     1:00.13 (31.71)     1:33.48 (33.35)     2:06.34 (32.86)
        2:45.04 (38.70)     3:24.82 (39.78)     3:56.63 (31.81)     4:27.45 (30.82)
 46 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:21.92    4:27.65        
                  28.34     1:00.42 (32.08)     1:34.70 (34.28)     2:08.36 (33.66)
        2:46.91 (38.55)     3:26.44 (39.53)     3:57.50 (31.06)     4:27.65 (30.15)
 47 Allen, Whitney            17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:27.57    4:27.81        
                  28.32     1:00.98 (32.66)     1:36.28 (35.30)     2:10.96 (34.68)
        2:48.75 (37.79)     3:27.02 (38.27)     3:57.90 (30.88)     4:27.81 (29.91)
 48 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:26.99    4:28.30        
                  28.73     1:01.02 (32.29)     1:36.23 (35.21)     2:10.48 (34.25)
        2:49.11 (38.63)     3:28.39 (39.28)     3:58.57 (30.18)     4:28.30 (29.73)
 49 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team FLA-FG          4:30.63    4:28.52        
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:35.46 (33.64)     2:08.82 (33.36)
        2:48.00 (39.18)     3:27.94 (39.94)     3:58.70 (30.76)     4:28.52 (29.82)
 50 O'Malley, Shannon         17 Stingrays-GA         4:29.81    4:28.53        
                  28.98     1:02.69 (33.71)     1:37.37 (34.68)     2:10.91 (33.54)
        2:48.31 (37.40)     3:26.24 (37.93)     3:58.24 (32.00)     4:28.53 (30.29)
 51 Duckworth, Casey          16 Una FAST-CA          4:32.16    4:28.64        
                  28.61     1:01.05 (32.44)     1:35.11 (34.06)     2:08.18 (33.07)
        2:46.86 (38.68)     3:26.80 (39.94)     3:58.30 (31.50)     4:28.64 (30.34)
 52 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:59.48L   4:28.99        
                  28.65     1:01.81 (33.16)     1:35.62 (33.81)     2:09.26 (33.64)
        2:47.29 (38.03)     3:25.98 (38.69)     3:58.17 (32.19)     4:28.99 (30.82)
 53 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    4:25.46    4:29.12        
                  27.87       59.50 (31.63)     1:32.94 (33.44)     2:06.13 (33.19)
        2:46.06 (39.93)     3:26.56 (40.50)     3:58.29 (31.73)     4:29.12 (30.83)
 54 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:21.37    4:29.14        
                  28.38     1:00.86 (32.48)     1:33.87 (33.01)     2:06.98 (33.11)
        2:46.77 (39.79)     3:26.24 (39.47)     3:57.53 (31.29)     4:29.14 (31.61)
 55 Francis, Brianna          15 Salt Lake County-UT  4:28.59    4:29.15        
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)     1:36.50 (35.64)     2:10.93 (34.43)
        2:49.16 (38.23)     3:27.65 (38.49)     3:58.66 (31.01)     4:29.15 (30.49)
 56 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  4:27.62    4:29.22        
                  28.41     1:02.12 (33.71)     1:35.59 (33.47)     2:09.15 (33.56)
        2:47.01 (37.86)     3:25.82 (38.81)     3:57.76 (31.94)     4:29.22 (31.46)
 57 Hulsey, Catherine         15 Swim Macon-GA        5:02.01L   4:29.65        
                  28.80     1:01.79 (32.99)     1:36.48 (34.69)     2:11.05 (34.57)
        2:49.71 (38.66)     3:29.33 (39.62)     4:00.10 (30.77)     4:29.65 (29.55)
 58 Stelpflug, Sami           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:05.48L   4:29.82        
                  27.76     1:00.29 (32.53)     1:34.86 (34.57)     2:08.61 (33.75)
        2:46.71 (38.10)     3:26.55 (39.84)     3:59.01 (32.46)     4:29.82 (30.81)
 59 Houck, Abigail            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:27.05    4:29.83        
                  29.15     1:03.03 (33.88)     1:37.52 (34.49)     2:10.96 (33.44)
        2:51.62 (40.66)     3:31.70 (40.08)     4:00.92 (29.22)     4:29.83 (28.91)
 60 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  5:02.72L   4:29.89        
                  29.65     1:04.17 (34.52)     1:40.42 (36.25)     2:15.74 (35.32)
        2:52.13 (36.39)     3:30.69 (38.56)     4:01.63 (30.94)     4:29.89 (28.26)
 61 Chen, Eva                 17 Peak Swimming-PC     4:29.61    4:30.12        
                  28.48     1:00.98 (32.50)     1:36.13 (35.15)     2:10.92 (34.79)
        2:49.17 (38.25)     3:28.13 (38.96)     3:59.46 (31.33)     4:30.12 (30.66)
 62 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  4:26.20    4:30.20        
                  27.33       59.57 (32.24)     1:32.86 (33.29)     2:05.74 (32.88)
        2:46.12 (40.38)     3:26.72 (40.60)     3:58.92 (32.20)     4:30.20 (31.28)
 63 Weber, Sophie             16 Sierra Marlins S-SN  4:23.82    4:30.62        
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)     1:33.33 (32.92)     2:05.96 (32.63)
        2:46.29 (40.33)     3:26.88 (40.59)     3:59.53 (32.65)     4:30.62 (31.09)
 64 Whalen, Kaitlyn           17 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  5:06.62L   4:30.69        
                  28.21     1:00.77 (32.56)     1:36.30 (35.53)     2:11.67 (35.37)
        2:50.44 (38.77)     3:29.43 (38.99)     4:00.70 (31.27)     4:30.69 (29.99)
 65 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  5:01.34L   4:30.94        
                  29.04     1:02.65 (33.61)     1:36.41 (33.76)     2:10.16 (33.75)
        2:50.59 (40.43)     3:31.05 (40.46)     4:01.60 (30.55)     4:30.94 (29.34)
 66 Parillo, Emily            15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:29.52    4:31.07        
                  27.83       58.97 (31.14)     1:34.32 (35.35)     2:08.32 (34.00)
        2:48.55 (40.23)     3:28.51 (39.96)     4:00.47 (31.96)     4:31.07 (30.60)
 67 Miller, Catie             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:01.47L   4:31.16        
                  29.65     1:03.30 (33.65)     1:38.32 (35.02)     2:13.35 (35.03)
        2:50.83 (37.48)     3:29.17 (38.34)     4:01.09 (31.92)     4:31.16 (30.07)
 68 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   4:59.78L   4:31.21        
                  28.87     1:02.78 (33.91)     1:38.12 (35.34)     2:12.88 (34.76)
        2:50.67 (37.79)     3:28.90 (38.23)     4:00.61 (31.71)     4:31.21 (30.60)
 69 Giamber, Nicole           17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:26.89    4:31.30        
                  29.29     1:03.24 (33.95)     1:39.21 (35.97)     2:15.18 (35.97)
        2:51.57 (36.39)     3:29.25 (37.68)     4:00.74 (31.49)     4:31.30 (30.56)
 70 Chan, Olivia              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.08    4:31.82        
                  28.01     1:00.53 (32.52)     1:35.76 (35.23)     2:10.56 (34.80)
        2:48.58 (38.02)     3:27.77 (39.19)     4:00.38 (32.61)     4:31.82 (31.44)
 71 Williams, Kimberly        13 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  5:01.62L   4:32.04        
                  28.70     1:02.00 (33.30)     1:36.50 (34.50)     2:10.86 (34.36)
        2:49.99 (39.13)     3:29.77 (39.78)     4:01.70 (31.93)     4:32.04 (30.34)
 72 Murslack, Kristen         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:04.26L   4:32.11        
                  28.17     1:00.08 (31.91)     1:34.75 (34.67)     2:09.31 (34.56)
        2:48.61 (39.30)     3:28.84 (40.23)     4:00.97 (32.13)     4:32.11 (31.14)
 73 Marett, Emily             17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:27.12    4:32.54        
                  29.06     1:01.48 (32.42)     1:36.21 (34.73)     2:10.76 (34.55)
        2:50.11 (39.35)     3:28.69 (38.58)     4:01.03 (32.34)     4:32.54 (31.51)
 74 Chintanaphol, Michelle    15 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:30.39    4:33.44        
                  29.39     1:03.25 (33.86)     1:35.13 (31.88)     2:06.47 (31.34)
        2:47.86 (41.39)     3:30.44 (42.58)     4:02.60 (32.16)     4:33.44 (30.84)
 75 Aiello, Rebecca           17 Team FLA-FG          4:28.47    4:33.49        
                  28.26     1:00.98 (32.72)     1:37.17 (36.19)     2:12.23 (35.06)
        2:51.68 (39.45)     3:31.58 (39.90)     4:02.87 (31.29)     4:33.49 (30.62)
 76 Felix, Catherine          15 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  5:04.03L   4:33.70        
                  29.21     1:01.60 (32.39)     1:36.53 (34.93)     2:10.31 (33.78)
        2:51.54 (41.23)     3:32.33 (40.79)     4:03.61 (31.28)     4:33.70 (30.09)
 77 Moore, Hannah             14 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:30.75    4:34.47        
                  29.33     1:02.89 (33.56)     1:37.09 (34.20)     2:10.29 (33.20)
        2:50.93 (40.64)     3:32.17 (41.24)     4:04.10 (31.93)     4:34.47 (30.37)
 78 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.05    4:34.82        
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)     1:34.60 (33.99)     2:08.30 (33.70)
        2:49.26 (40.96)     3:31.42 (42.16)     4:03.85 (32.43)     4:34.82 (30.97)
 79 Katz, Amy                 17 Washington Towns-IN  4:30.75    4:35.25        
                  29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)     1:37.17 (34.54)     2:11.02 (33.85)
        2:51.10 (40.08)     3:31.97 (40.87)     4:04.28 (32.31)     4:35.25 (30.97)
 80 Reetz, Miranda            15 DU Hilltoppers-CO    5:07.41L   4:35.47        
                  30.78     1:06.37 (35.59)     1:42.51 (36.14)     2:17.29 (34.78)
        2:54.91 (37.62)     3:33.58 (38.67)     4:05.55 (31.97)     4:35.47 (29.92)
 81 Wall, Madeleine           17 CSP Tideriders-OZ    4:28.99    4:38.75        
                  28.45     1:01.05 (32.60)     1:36.00 (34.95)     2:11.24 (35.24)
        2:52.83 (41.59)     3:35.56 (42.73)     4:07.91 (32.35)     4:38.75 (30.84)
 -- Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:32.99         DQ        
 -- Schurig, Sammie           15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  4:33.09         DQ        
 -- Leneave, Kelsey           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.23        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:32.06   12/9/2010 First Colony Swim Team, Inc., First Colony 
                         M Locus, S Smith, M Connolly, S Manuel            
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             1:32.90    1:32.06J        48  
     1) Locus, Madeline 17              2) Smith, Skylar 18               
     3) Connolly, Meaghan 17            4) Manuel, Simone 14              
                  23.10       45.87 (22.77)     1:09.70 (23.83)     1:32.06 (22.36)
  2 Star Aquatics-NC                            1:34.02    1:32.85         42  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 13              2) Larson, Nancy 17               
     3) Byrum, Charity 17               4) Johnson, Faith 16              
                  24.03       47.20 (23.17)     1:10.67 (23.47)     1:32.85 (22.18)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       1:35.27    1:34.10         40  
     1) Wilde, Courtney 18              2) Engel, Lindsey 14              
     3) Eastin, Ella 13                 4) Burton, Margaret 15            
                  24.13       47.01 (22.88)     1:10.43 (23.42)     1:34.10 (23.67)
  4 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     1:34.08    1:34.26         38  
     1) Hoffman, Grace 17               2) Stanfield, Stacey 16           
     3) Fonteno, Megan 17               4) Neidigh, Ashley 15             
                  23.94       47.59 (23.65)     1:10.57 (22.98)     1:34.26 (23.69)
  5 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       1:34.55    1:34.41         35  
     1) Torres, Lauren 18               2) Simonovic, Katarina 16         
     3) Olsen, Mary 18                  4) Lelli, Leticia 16              
                  24.76       48.09 (23.33)     1:11.06 (22.97)     1:34.41 (23.35)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    1:34.17    1:34.41         35  
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin 14            2) Stafford, Nicole 15            
     3) Stewart, Kylie 14               4) Cooper, Caitlin 14             
                  24.04       47.25 (23.21)     1:10.65 (23.40)     1:34.41 (23.76)
  7 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    1:34.55    1:34.81         32  
     1) Carlson, Grace 15               2) Turner, Karen 16               
     3) Yee, Catherine 17               4) Hauber, Rowan 14               
                  23.91       47.25 (23.34)     1:11.43 (24.18)     1:34.81 (23.38)
  8 Club Wolverine-MI                           1:34.82    1:35.71         30  
     1) Tamblyn, Anne 16                2) Cowley, Johanna 17             
     3) Demonte, Anna 16                4) Evenson, Avery 15              
                  23.97       47.69 (23.72)     1:11.64 (23.95)     1:35.71 (24.07)
  9 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       1:35.75    1:35.98         28  
     1) Thomas, Caroline 17             2) Mercke, Miranda 17             
     3) Gasior, Michelle 18             4) Holt, Emily 16                 
                  23.82       47.88 (24.06)     1:12.00 (24.12)     1:35.98 (23.98)
 10 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                1:35.86    1:37.01         26  
     1) Crawford, Kendall 16            2) Lips, Haley 16                 
     3) Gillig, Annie 16                4) Konopka, Katrina 13            
                  24.42       48.26 (23.84)     1:12.86 (24.60)     1:37.01 (24.15)
B - Final
 11 Stingrays-GA                                1:36.41    1:35.67         22  
     1) Bosma, Samantha 18              2) Carducci, Kimberly 18          
     3) O'Malley, Shannon 17            4) Postoll, Melissa 15            
                  23.63       47.38 (23.75)     1:11.53 (24.15)     1:35.67 (24.14)
 12 SwimAtlanta-GA                              1:36.07    1:35.79         18  
     1) Jones, Lydia 15                 2) Soufi, Mariam 15               
     3) Roy, Taylor 16                  4) Creed, Sommers 17              
                  23.80       47.71 (23.91)     1:11.67 (23.96)     1:35.79 (24.12)
 13 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            1:36.25    1:36.08         16  
     1) Barnard, Delaney 15             2) Williams, Cecelia 14           
     3) Merritt, Alexandria 17          4) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 15         
                  23.90       48.16 (24.26)     1:11.63 (23.47)     1:36.08 (24.45)
 14 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         1:36.17    1:36.25         14  
     1) Foley, Erin 17                  2) Belcher, Erica 17              
     3) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15        4) Moore, Rachel 16               
                  24.79       49.19 (24.40)     1:13.25 (24.06)     1:36.25 (23.00)
 15 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       1:36.35    1:36.27         12  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15           2) Oliver, Meredith 16            
     3) Butler, Kelsey 17               4) Allen, Whitney 17              
                  23.87       47.54 (23.67)     1:12.41 (24.87)     1:36.27 (23.86)
 16 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           1:37.59    1:36.50         10  
     1) Morris, Alexa 17                2) Owens, Maya 16                 
     3) Mayfield, Anna 16               4) Niles, Cassie 18               
                  24.10       48.28 (24.18)     1:12.16 (23.88)     1:36.50 (24.34)
 17 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              1:36.36    1:36.57          8  
     1) Thompson, Haley 16              2) Garcia, Taylor 13              
     3) Bartholomew, Courtney 16        4) Lacy, Shelby 17                
                  24.67       48.27 (23.60)     1:12.50 (24.23)     1:36.57 (24.07)
 18 Brea Aquatics-CA                            1:36.42    1:37.14          6  
     1) Vu, Christina 15                2) Yu, Emily 16                   
     3) Tse, Ashley 15                  4) Grant, Andrea 17               
                  25.17       49.60 (24.43)     1:14.00 (24.40)     1:37.14 (23.14)
 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         1:36.64    1:37.15          4  
     1) Astles, Rachel 16               2) Lyons, Morgan 15               
     3) Christy, Jamie 15               4) Williford, Sarah 16            
                  24.15       48.66 (24.51)     1:12.79 (24.13)     1:37.15 (24.36)
 20 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 1:36.44    1:37.42          2  
     1) Bruens, Harper 16               2) Driscoll, Lauren 17            
     3) Iriondo, Damaris 17             4) Aiello, Rebecca 17             
                  24.01       48.13 (24.12)     1:12.74 (24.61)     1:37.42 (24.68)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:32.06   12/9/2010 First Colony Swim Team, Inc., First Colony 
                         M Locus, S Smith, M Connolly, S Manuel            
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU                   3:24.19    1:32.90 q      
     1) Locus, Madeline 17              2) Smith, Skylar 18               
     3) Connolly, Meaghan 17            4) Manuel, Simone 14              
                  23.17       46.03 (22.86)     1:09.90 (23.87)     1:32.90 (23.00)
  2 Star Aquatics-NC                                  3:28.30    1:34.02 q      
     1) Baker, Kathleen 13              2) Larson, Nancy 17               
     3) Byrum, Charity 17               4) Johnson, Faith 16              
                  23.99       47.50 (23.51)     1:11.41 (23.91)     1:34.02 (22.61)
  3 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           3:21.45    1:34.08 q      
     1) Fonteno, Megan 17               2) Hoffman, Grace 17              
     3) Stanfield, Stacey 16            4) Neidigh, Ashley 15             
                  23.49       46.34 (22.85)     1:09.86 (23.52)     1:34.08 (24.22)
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          3:57.72L   1:34.17 q      
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin 14            2) Stafford, Nicole 15            
     3) Stewart, Kylie 14               4) Astles, Rachel 16              
                  24.13       47.57 (23.44)     1:10.78 (23.21)     1:34.17 (23.39)
  5 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                             3:25.93    1:34.55 q      
     1) Simonovic, Katarina 16          2) Torres, Lauren 18              
     3) Olsen, Mary 18                  4) Lelli, Leticia 16              
                  23.77       48.32 (24.55)     1:11.32 (23.00)     1:34.55 (23.23)
  5 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                          3:27.34    1:34.55 q      
     1) Carlson, Grace 15               2) Turner, Karen 16               
     3) Yee, Catherine 17               4) Hauber, Rowan 14               
                  23.78       46.78 (23.00)     1:11.16 (24.38)     1:34.55 (23.39)
  7 Club Wolverine-MI                                 3:25.99    1:34.82 q      
     1) Demonte, Anna 16                2) Tamblyn, Anne 16               
     3) Cowley, Johanna 17              4) Evenson, Avery 15              
                  24.07       47.69 (23.62)     1:10.92 (23.23)     1:34.82 (23.90)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             3:26.86    1:35.27 q      
     1) Wilde, Courtney 18              2) Bradford, Genevieve 16         
     3) Eastin, Ella 13                 4) Engel, Lindsey 14              
                  24.02       48.16 (24.14)     1:12.19 (24.03)     1:35.27 (23.08)
  9 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                             3:26.98    1:35.75 q      
     1) Holt, Emily 16                  2) Mercke, Miranda 17             
     3) Gasior, Michelle 18             4) Thomas, Caroline 17            
                  24.45       48.44 (23.99)     1:12.32 (23.88)     1:35.75 (23.43)
 10 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      3:24.27    1:35.86 q      
     1) Crawford, Kendall 16            2) Lips, Haley 16                 
     3) Gillig, Annie 16                4) Konopka, Katrina 13            
                  23.97       47.80 (23.83)     1:12.13 (24.33)     1:35.86 (23.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SwimAtlanta-GA                                    3:25.63    1:36.07 q      
     1) Jones, Lydia 15                 2) Soufi, Mariam 15               
     3) Roy, Taylor 16                  4) Creed, Sommers 17              
                  23.95       47.75 (23.80)     1:11.85 (24.10)     1:36.07 (24.22)
 12 Crimson Aquatics-NE                               3:57.85L   1:36.17 q      
     1) Foley, Erin 17                  2) Belcher, Erica 17              
     3) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15        4) Moore, Rachel 16               
                  24.95       49.23 (24.28)     1:13.13 (23.90)     1:36.17 (23.04)
 13 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL                  3:29.39    1:36.25 q      
     1) Barnard, Delaney 15             2) Williams, Cecelia 14           
     3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 15          4) Merritt, Alexandria 17         
                  23.87       47.74 (23.87)     1:12.63 (24.89)     1:36.25 (23.62)
 14 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                             3:30.09    1:36.35 q      
     1) Allen, Whitney 17               2) Oliver, Meredith 16            
     3) Butler, Kelsey 17               4) Hashbarger, Sammie 15          
                  24.50       48.07 (23.57)     1:12.88 (24.81)     1:36.35 (23.47)
 15 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI                    3:29.93    1:36.36 q      
     1) Thompson, Haley 16              2) Garcia, Taylor 13              
     3) Bartholomew, Courtney 16        4) Lacy, Shelby 17                
                  24.74       48.37 (23.63)     1:12.39 (24.02)     1:36.36 (23.97)
 16 Stingrays-GA                                      3:59.51L   1:36.41 q      
     1) Bosma, Samantha 18              2) Carducci, Kimberly 18          
     3) O'Malley, Shannon 17            4) Postoll, Melissa 15            
                  23.92       48.01 (24.09)     1:12.47 (24.46)     1:36.41 (23.94)
 17 Brea Aquatics-CA                                  3:27.70    1:36.42 q      
     1) Tse, Ashley 15                  2) Grant, Andrea 17               
     3) Vu, Christina 15                4) Jaques, Gretchen 17            
                  24.44       48.08 (23.64)     1:13.47 (25.39)     1:36.42 (22.95)
 18 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                       3:26.10    1:36.44 q      
     1) Bruens, Harper 16               2) Driscoll, Lauren 17            
     3) Iriondo, Damaris 17             4) Aiello, Rebecca 17             
                  23.58       47.60 (24.02)     1:11.87 (24.27)     1:36.44 (24.57)
 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:59.76L   1:36.64 q      
     1) Cooper, Caitlin 14              2) Lyons, Morgan 15               
     3) Christy, Jamie 15               4) Williford, Sarah 16            
                  24.11       48.20 (24.09)     1:12.34 (24.14)     1:36.64 (24.30)
 20 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST                 3:26.72    1:37.59 q      
     1) Mayfield, Anna 16               2) Owens, Maya 16                 
     3) Niles, Cassie 18                4) Morris, Alexa 17               
                  24.57       48.96 (24.39)     1:13.79 (24.83)     1:37.59 (23.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO                        3:59.17L   1:38.07        
     1) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 17          2) Labozan, Anna 17               
     3) Patterson, Caroline 17          4) Fosse, Kourtney 16             
                  24.35       48.04 (23.69)     1:13.04 (25.00)     1:38.07 (25.03)
 22 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 3:56.82L   1:38.42        
     1) McNally, Bridgette 18           2) Stein, Mackenzie 17            
     3) Patton, Michelle 17             4) Reetz, Miranda 15              
                  24.53       48.76 (24.23)     1:13.09 (24.33)     1:38.42 (25.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:58.21L   1:38.44        
     1) Burton, Margaret 15             2) Weinstein, Brianna 16          
     3) Boyce, Kylie 15                 4) Vargem, Jiana 15               
                  24.37       48.91 (24.54)     1:13.70 (24.79)     1:38.44 (24.74)
 24 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:30.01    1:38.56        
     1) Neidigh, Lauren 18              2) Fernandez, Savannah 16         
     3) *Blum, Marina 16                4) Soapes, Chandler 16            
                  24.45       48.92 (24.47)     1:13.60 (24.68)     1:38.56 (24.96)
 24 Westmont Swim Club-IL                             3:59.43L   1:38.56        
     1) Coady, Jennifer 16              2) Heidkamp, Genevieve 17         
     3) Wickham, Haley 16               4) Barron, Maureen 16             
                  25.01       49.97 (24.96)     1:14.22 (24.25)     1:38.56 (24.34)
 26 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL                           3:59.09L   1:38.86        
     1) Elliott, Erika 16               2) Schuckles, Samantha 17         
     3) Wawer, Julia 15                 4) Blaydes, Madison 15            
                  24.35       48.96 (24.61)     1:14.16 (25.20)     1:38.86 (24.70)
 27 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:29.50    1:39.03        
     1) Leneave, Kelsey 18              2) Cooke, Margaret 15             
     3) Rash, Catherine 17              4) Manning, Lindsay 16            
                  24.15       48.47 (24.32)     1:13.36 (24.89)     1:39.03 (25.67)
 28 St Charles Swim Team-IL                           3:59.00L   1:39.34        
     1) Sykstus, Sarah 16               2) Smith, Emma 16                 
     3) Chapko, Nicole 15               4) Popp, Meagan 13                
                  24.74       49.40 (24.66)     1:14.20 (24.80)     1:39.34 (25.14)
 29 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:58.16L   1:39.57        
     1) Ruby, Charlotte 16              2) Oosterhouse, Haley 16          
     3) Garland, Natalie 17             4) Shimomura, Sarah 13            
                  24.74       49.61 (24.87)     1:14.24 (24.63)     1:39.57 (25.33)
 30 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            3:56.65L   1:39.89        
     1) Morris, Natalie 18              2) Hinde, Bryce 17                
     3) Angell, Hannah 15               4) Sickle, Katarina 16            
                  25.09       50.47 (25.38)     1:15.25 (24.78)     1:39.89 (24.64)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:21.45  12/12/2009 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         S Stanfield, M Fonteno, G Hoffman, A Peacock      
Sum Nat Qual:   3:28.39                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   3:30.29                                                        
                3:28.39  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                3:30.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             3:24.19    3:21.92         48  
     1) Smith, Skylar 18                2) Connolly, Meaghan 17           
     3) Manuel, Simone 14               4) Locus, Madeline 17             
                  24.52       51.16 (51.16)     1:15.86 (24.70)     1:42.75 (51.59)
        2:06.72 (23.97)     2:32.77 (50.02)     2:56.53 (23.76)     3:21.92 (49.15)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:29.53    3:22.33         42  
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin 14            2) Stewart, Kylie 14              
     3) Durmer, Haley 16                4) Stafford, Nicole 15            
                  24.90       51.88 (51.88)     1:15.60 (23.72)     1:41.50 (49.62)
        2:05.59 (24.09)     2:32.33 (50.83)     2:56.21 (23.88)     3:22.33 (50.00)
  3 Star Aquatics-NC                            3:28.30    3:22.70         40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 13              2) Gordy, Lillian 17              
     3) Larson, Nancy 17                4) Johnson, Faith 16              
                  24.64       51.29 (51.29)     1:15.89 (24.60)     1:42.65 (51.36)
        2:06.67 (24.02)     2:33.87 (51.22)     2:57.40 (23.53)     3:22.70 (48.83)
  4 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:21.45    3:23.39         38  
     1) Hoffman, Grace 17               2) Neidigh, Lauren 18             
     3) Stanfield, Stacey 16            4) Fonteno, Megan 17              
                  24.56       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.79 (24.64)     1:42.51 (51.36)
        2:06.56 (24.05)     2:34.08 (51.57)     2:57.23 (23.15)     3:23.39 (49.31)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:26.86    3:24.35         36  
     1) Eastin, Ella 13                 2) Engel, Lindsey 14              
     3) Bradford, Genevieve 16          4) Wilde, Courtney 18             
                  24.90       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.86 (24.34)     1:42.01 (50.49)
        2:06.67 (24.66)     2:33.36 (51.35)     2:57.64 (24.28)     3:24.35 (50.99)
  6 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            3:29.39    3:24.79         34  
     1) Barnard, Delaney 15             2) Williams, Cecelia 14           
     3) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 15          4) Merritt, Alexandria 17         
                  24.64       50.28 (50.28)     1:14.46 (24.18)     1:41.39 (51.11)
        2:06.12 (24.73)     2:34.32 (52.93)     2:58.61 (24.29)     3:24.79 (50.47)
  7 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       3:25.93    3:25.47         32  
     1) Lelli, Leticia 16               2) Torres, Lauren 18              
     3) Olsen, Mary 18                  4) Simonovic, Katarina 16         
                  24.69       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.12 (25.03)     1:43.65 (52.56)
        2:07.79 (24.14)     2:34.84 (51.19)     2:58.99 (24.15)     3:25.47 (50.63)
  8 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                3:24.27    3:25.54         30  
     1) Crawford, Kendall 16            2) Lips, Haley 16                 
     3) Gillig, Annie 16                4) Konopka, Katrina 13            
                  24.73       52.06 (52.06)     1:16.16 (24.10)     1:42.00 (49.94)
        2:07.05 (25.05)     2:34.31 (52.31)     2:58.55 (24.24)     3:25.54 (51.23)
  9 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 3:26.10    3:26.14         28  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 17             2) Iriondo, Damaris 17            
     3) Aiello, Rebecca 17              4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  24.86       51.41 (51.41)     1:16.15 (24.74)     1:42.89 (51.48)
        2:08.01 (25.12)     2:35.84 (52.95)     2:59.58 (23.74)     3:26.14 (50.30)
 10 Stingrays-GA                                3:59.51L   3:26.94         26  
     1) Carducci, Kimberly 18           2) Bosma, Samantha 18             
     3) O'Malley, Shannon 17            4) Postoll, Melissa 15            
                  24.79       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.17 (23.98)     1:41.35 (50.16)
        2:06.22 (24.87)     2:33.87 (52.52)     2:59.22 (25.35)     3:26.94 (53.07)
 11 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         3:57.85L   3:27.29         22  
     1) Moore, Rachel 16                2) Foley, Erin 17                 
     3) Belcher, Erica 17               4) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
                  24.35       50.25 (50.25)     1:15.50 (25.25)     1:43.37 (53.12)
        2:08.18 (24.81)     2:35.24 (51.87)     3:00.06 (24.82)     3:27.29 (52.05)
 12 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              3:29.93    3:27.31         18  
     1) Thompson, Haley 16              2) Garcia, Taylor 13              
     3) Lacy, Shelby 17                 4) Bartholomew, Courtney 16       
                  25.32       52.73 (52.73)     1:16.79 (24.06)     1:43.85 (51.12)
        2:08.43 (24.58)     2:35.90 (52.05)     3:00.58 (24.68)     3:27.31 (51.41)
 13 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           3:26.72    3:27.74         16  
     1) Owens, Maya 16                  2) Mayfield, Anna 16              
     3) Niles, Cassie 18                4) Morris, Alexa 17               
                  24.95       52.92 (52.92)     1:17.28 (24.36)     1:44.31 (51.39)
        2:09.49 (25.18)     2:36.35 (52.04)     3:00.75 (24.40)     3:27.74 (51.39)
 14 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:26.98    3:28.09         14  
     1) Gasior, Michelle 18             2) Holt, Emily 16                 
     3) Mercke, Miranda 17              4) Thomas, Caroline 17            
                  25.26       51.95 (51.95)     1:17.36 (25.41)     1:44.32 (52.37)
        2:09.40 (25.08)     2:37.35 (53.03)     3:01.46 (24.11)     3:28.09 (50.74)
 15 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC             3:28.87    3:28.82         12  
     1) Godlewski, Jessica 17           2) Connors, Kristin 16            
     3) Stenkvist, Henriette 16         4) Mascia, Nicolina 17            
                  25.51       52.48 (52.48)     1:18.29 (25.81)     1:45.93 (53.45)
        2:10.13 (24.20)     2:36.01 (50.08)     3:01.24 (25.23)     3:28.82 (52.81)
 16 SwimAtlanta-GA                              3:25.63    3:28.93         10  
     1) Soufi, Mariam 15                2) Jones, Lydia 15                
     3) Roy, Taylor 16                  4) King, Mary Elizabeth 17        
                  24.97       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.83 (24.47)     1:44.18 (51.82)
        2:09.18 (25.00)     2:36.22 (52.04)     3:01.44 (25.22)     3:28.93 (52.71)
 17 Brea Aquatics-CA                            3:27.70    3:29.76          8  
     1) Vu, Christina 15                2) Jaques, Gretchen 17            
     3) Tse, Ashley 15                  4) Grant, Andrea 17               
                  25.89       56.05 (56.05)     1:19.77 (23.72)     1:45.98 (49.93)
        2:10.75 (24.77)     2:38.26 (52.28)     3:02.91 (24.65)     3:29.76 (51.50)
 18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    3:57.12L   3:29.82          6  
     1) Williford, Sarah 16             2) Cooper, Caitlin 14             
     3) Christy, Jamie 15               4) Crenshaw, Alli 16              
                  25.20       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.15 (24.55)     1:45.03 (52.43)
        2:09.78 (24.75)     2:37.22 (52.19)     3:02.42 (25.20)     3:29.82 (52.60)
 19 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    3:27.34    3:29.97          4  
     1) Hauber, Rowan 14                2) Turner, Karen 16               
     3) Yee, Catherine 17               4) Carlson, Grace 15              
                  25.06       52.77 (52.77)     1:16.99 (24.22)     1:44.21 (51.44)
        2:09.73 (25.52)     2:38.14 (53.93)     3:03.13 (24.99)     3:29.97 (51.83)
 20 Club Wolverine-MI                           3:25.99    3:30.32          2  
     1) Cowley, Johanna 17              2) Tamblyn, Anne 16               
     3) Evenson, Avery 15               4) Demonte, Anna 16               
                  24.86       52.03 (52.03)     1:16.87 (24.84)     1:44.18 (52.15)
        2:09.46 (25.28)     2:37.39 (53.21)     3:02.85 (25.46)     3:30.32 (52.93)
 21 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO                  3:59.17L   3:30.40        
     1) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 17          2) Patterson, Caroline 17         
     3) Labozan, Anna 17                4) Fosse, Kourtney 16             
                  24.61       51.70 (51.70)     1:17.33 (25.63)     1:45.12 (53.42)
        2:09.51 (24.39)     2:36.40 (51.28)     3:02.14 (25.74)     3:30.40 (54.00)
 22 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           3:56.82L   3:30.72        
     1) McNally, Bridgette 18           2) Patton, Michelle 17            
     3) Stein, Mackenzie 17             4) Reetz, Miranda 15              
                  25.42       52.21 (52.21)     1:17.26 (25.05)     1:44.03 (51.82)
        2:08.88 (24.85)     2:36.12 (52.09)     3:02.29 (26.17)     3:30.72 (54.60)
 23 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       3:30.09    3:31.30        
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15           2) Oliver, Meredith 16            
     3) Butler, Kelsey 17               4) Allen, Whitney 17              
                  24.96       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.29 (24.53)     1:43.32 (51.56)
        2:09.23 (25.91)     2:37.78 (54.46)     3:02.97 (25.19)     3:31.30 (53.52)
 24 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL                     3:59.09L   3:32.13        
     1) Elliott, Erika 16               2) Schuckles, Samantha 17         
     3) Wawer, Julia 15                 4) Blaydes, Madison 15            
                  25.05       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.78 (25.14)     1:46.20 (53.56)
        2:11.45 (25.25)     2:39.83 (53.63)     3:04.99 (25.16)     3:32.13 (52.30)
 25 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                3:30.01    3:32.40        
     1) Fernandez, Savannah 16          2) Soapes, Chandler 16            
     3) *Blum, Marina 16                4) Neidigh, Ashley 15             
                  25.53       53.35 (53.35)     1:18.19 (24.84)     1:46.15 (52.80)
        2:11.30 (25.15)     2:39.07 (52.92)     3:04.74 (25.67)     3:32.40 (53.33)
 26 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:29.50    3:32.45        
     1) Cooke, Margaret 15              2) Leneave, Kelsey 18             
     3) Rash, Catherine 17              4) Manning, Lindsay 16            
                  25.11       52.39 (52.39)     1:16.98 (24.59)     1:43.64 (51.25)
        2:10.12 (26.48)     2:38.51 (54.87)     3:04.61 (26.10)     3:32.45 (53.94)
 27 Central Iowa Aquatics-IA                    3:30.15    3:32.66        
     1) Lynch, Mckenna 14               2) Ross, Katharine 15             
     3) *Barreto, Juanita 17            4) Bro, Maddie 16                 
                  25.80       53.28 (53.28)     1:19.69 (26.41)     1:48.69 (55.41)
        2:13.12 (24.43)     2:40.33 (51.64)     3:04.81 (24.48)     3:32.66 (52.33)
 28 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     3:59.00L   3:32.68        
     1) Popp, Meagan 13                 2) Sykstus, Sarah 16              
     3) Chapko, Nicole 15               4) Smith, Emma 16                 
                  25.67       53.04 (53.04)     1:17.92 (24.88)     1:45.65 (52.61)
        2:11.07 (25.42)     2:39.00 (53.35)     3:04.28 (25.28)     3:32.68 (53.68)
 29 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:58.16L   3:33.65        
     1) Garland, Natalie 17             2) Ruby, Charlotte 16             
     3) Oosterhouse, Haley 16           4) Shimomura, Sarah 13            
                  25.52       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.36 (25.49)     1:45.62 (52.75)
        2:11.38 (25.76)     2:39.31 (53.69)     3:05.39 (26.08)     3:33.65 (54.34)
 30 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:58.21L   3:34.45        
     1) Boyce, Kylie 15                 2) Burton, Margaret 15            
     3) Weinstein, Brianna 16           4) Vargem, Jiana 15               
                  26.16       54.70 (54.70)     1:19.32 (24.62)     1:47.71 (53.01)
        2:13.84 (26.13)     2:41.76 (54.05)     3:06.71 (24.95)     3:34.45 (52.69)
 31 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      3:56.65L   3:35.14        
     1) Angell, Hannah 15               2) Morris, Natalie 18             
     3) Sickle, Katarina 16             4) Hinde, Bryce 17                
                  26.32       54.43 (54.43)     1:19.54 (25.11)     1:47.27 (52.84)
        2:12.66 (25.39)     2:40.43 (53.16)     3:06.25 (25.82)     3:35.14 (54.71)
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 7:19.73  12/10/2010 First Colony Swim Team, Inc., First Colony 
                         S Smith, S Manuel, J Hancock, M Locus             
Sum Nat Qual:   7:25.49                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   7:42.99                                                        
                7:25.49  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                7:42.99  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             7:20.06    7:19.73J        48  
     1) Smith, Skylar 18                2) Manuel, Simone 14              
     3) Hancock, Jordan 16              4) Locus, Madeline 17             
                  25.89       53.57 (53.57)   1:22.11 (1:22.11)   1:50.22 (1:50.22)
        2:15.58 (25.36)     2:43.18 (52.96)   3:11.42 (1:21.20)   3:40.65 (1:50.43)
        4:06.60 (25.95)     4:34.84 (54.19)   5:03.76 (1:23.11)   5:32.76 (1:52.11)
        5:57.81 (25.05)     6:25.12 (52.36)   6:52.79 (1:20.03)   7:19.73 (1:46.97)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 7:20.56    7:21.28         42  
     1) Iriondo, Damaris 17             2) Driscoll, Lauren 17            
     3) Aiello, Rebecca 17              4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  26.21       53.63 (53.63)   1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.33 (1:50.33)
        2:14.99 (24.66)     2:42.34 (52.01)   3:10.10 (1:19.77)   3:37.49 (1:47.16)
        4:02.97 (25.48)     4:30.87 (53.38)   5:00.09 (1:22.60)   5:29.48 (1:51.99)
        5:53.40 (23.92)     6:20.96 (51.48)   6:51.17 (1:21.69)   7:21.28 (1:51.80)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         7:27.38    7:22.44         40  
     1) Stafford, Nicole 15             2) Stewart, Kylie 14              
     3) Durmer, Haley 16                4) Williford, Sarah 16            
                  26.28       54.10 (54.10)   1:22.31 (1:22.31)   1:50.41 (1:50.41)
        2:16.10 (25.69)     2:44.26 (53.85)   3:12.37 (1:21.96)   3:40.42 (1:50.01)
        4:05.34 (24.92)     4:32.88 (52.46)   5:01.53 (1:21.11)   5:30.71 (1:50.29)
        5:55.89 (25.18)     6:24.16 (53.45)   6:53.34 (1:22.63)   7:22.44 (1:51.73)
  4 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         7:21.07    7:23.35         38  
     1) Moore, Rachel 16                2) Belcher, Erica 17              
     3) Foley, Erin 17                  4) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
                  25.82       54.05 (54.05)   1:22.73 (1:22.73)   1:51.34 (1:51.34)
        2:16.40 (25.06)     2:44.24 (52.90)   3:13.36 (1:22.02)   3:42.63 (1:51.29)
        4:07.90 (25.27)     4:35.61 (52.98)   5:04.34 (1:21.71)   5:32.84 (1:50.21)
        5:57.81 (24.97)     6:25.60 (52.76)   6:55.24 (1:22.40)   7:23.35 (1:50.51)
  5 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     7:24.99    7:23.43         36  
     1) Fonteno, Megan 17               2) Neidigh, Lauren 18             
     3) Hoffman, Grace 17               4) Stanfield, Stacey 16           
                  25.49       53.61 (53.61)   1:22.42 (1:22.42)   1:50.97 (1:50.97)
        2:16.44 (25.47)     2:44.62 (53.65)   3:13.01 (1:22.04)   3:41.30 (1:50.33)
        4:06.03 (24.73)     4:33.62 (52.32)   5:02.02 (1:20.72)   5:31.19 (1:49.89)
        5:55.72 (24.53)     6:23.69 (52.50)   6:53.48 (1:22.29)   7:23.43 (1:52.24)
  6 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       7:24.15    7:23.65         34  
     1) Lelli, Leticia 16               2) Simonovic, Katarina 16         
     3) Jenck, Clara 15                 4) Olsen, Mary 18                 
                  25.83       53.92 (53.92)   1:22.11 (1:22.11)   1:49.87 (1:49.87)
        2:15.49 (25.62)     2:43.21 (53.34)   3:11.98 (1:22.11)   3:40.28 (1:50.41)
        4:05.98 (25.70)     4:34.24 (53.96)   5:03.52 (1:23.24)   5:32.73 (1:52.45)
        5:58.05 (25.32)     6:26.59 (53.86)   6:55.27 (1:22.54)   7:23.65 (1:50.92)
  7 SwimAtlanta-GA                              7:20.51    7:24.32         32  
     1) Bloch, Dakota 17                2) Roy, Taylor 16                 
     3) Creed, Sommers 17               4) Hoyt, Shelby 18                
                  26.30       54.38 (54.38)   1:22.54 (1:22.54)   1:50.92 (1:50.92)
        2:16.46 (25.54)     2:44.29 (53.37)   3:13.05 (1:22.13)   3:41.71 (1:50.79)
        4:07.09 (25.38)     4:35.23 (53.52)   5:04.31 (1:22.60)   5:33.25 (1:51.54)
        5:59.02 (25.77)     6:26.85 (53.60)   6:55.52 (1:22.27)   7:24.32 (1:51.07)
  8 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            7:30.99    7:26.18         30  
     1) Williams, Cecelia 14            2) Barnard, Delaney 15            
     3) Lombardi, Lia 15                4) Merritt, Alexandria 17         
                  26.12       54.38 (54.38)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
        2:17.14 (25.47)     2:46.07 (54.40)   3:14.72 (1:23.05)   3:42.30 (1:50.63)
        4:08.26 (25.96)     4:37.22 (54.92)   5:07.24 (1:24.94)   5:37.17 (1:54.87)
        6:02.99 (25.82)     6:30.81 (53.64)   6:58.62 (1:21.45)   7:26.18 (1:49.01)
  9 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                7:21.76    7:27.93         28  
     1) Gillig, Annie 16                2) Lips, Haley 16                 
     3) Crawford, Kendall 16            4) Galyer, Danielle 15            
                  26.63       55.10 (55.10)   1:24.41 (1:24.41)   1:53.86 (1:53.86)
        2:19.20 (25.34)     2:46.39 (52.53)   3:14.59 (1:20.73)   3:42.52 (1:48.66)
        4:08.88 (26.36)     4:37.40 (54.88)   5:06.90 (1:24.38)   5:35.91 (1:53.39)
        6:01.93 (26.02)     6:30.42 (54.51)   6:59.34 (1:23.43)   7:27.93 (1:52.02)
 10 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  7:25.10    7:28.45         26  
     1) Manning, Lindsay 16             2) Leneave, Kelsey 18             
     3) Cooke, Margaret 15              4) Rash, Catherine 17             
                  26.44       54.70 (54.70)   1:23.81 (1:23.81)   1:52.84 (1:52.84)
        2:17.93 (25.09)     2:45.95 (53.11)   3:14.33 (1:21.49)   3:42.36 (1:49.52)
        4:07.49 (25.13)     4:36.27 (53.91)   5:05.70 (1:23.34)   5:33.96 (1:51.60)
        6:00.19 (26.23)     6:29.20 (55.24)   6:59.36 (1:25.40)   7:28.45 (1:54.49)
 11 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           7:26.04    7:28.65         22  
     1) Morris, Alexa 17                2) Mayfield, Anna 16              
     3) Niles, Cassie 18                4) Konetzke, Colleen 16           
                  25.71       53.35 (53.35)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:51.39 (1:51.39)
        2:16.67 (25.28)     2:44.62 (53.23)   3:13.39 (1:22.00)   3:41.87 (1:50.48)
        4:08.29 (26.42)     4:37.38 (55.51)   5:07.32 (1:25.45)   5:36.79 (1:54.92)
        6:02.40 (25.61)     6:30.71 (53.92)   7:00.04 (1:23.25)   7:28.65 (1:51.86)
 12 Stingrays-GA                                7:34.15    7:29.25         18  
     1) Bosma, Samantha 18              2) O'Malley, Shannon 17           
     3) Carducci, Kimberly 18           4) Postoll, Melissa 15            
                  25.78       54.10 (54.10)   1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:50.92 (1:50.92)
        2:16.69 (25.77)     2:45.61 (54.69)   3:15.12 (1:24.20)   3:44.05 (1:53.13)
        4:09.80 (25.75)     4:38.42 (54.37)   5:07.29 (1:23.24)   5:35.62 (1:51.57)
        6:01.66 (26.04)     6:30.87 (55.25)   7:00.41 (1:24.79)   7:29.25 (1:53.63)
 13 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       7:29.08    7:29.51         16  
     1) Stevens, Leah 14                2) Gasior, Michelle 18            
     3) Thomas, Caroline 17             4) Stephens, Summer 17            
                  25.56       53.31 (53.31)   1:22.07 (1:22.07)   1:51.41 (1:51.41)
                            2:45.82 (54.41)   3:14.20 (1:22.79)   3:42.21 (1:50.80)
        4:07.51 (25.30)     4:36.28 (54.07)   5:06.00 (1:23.79)   5:35.42 (1:53.21)
        5:56.79 (21.37)     6:30.20 (54.78)   6:59.94 (1:24.52)   7:29.51 (1:54.09)
 14 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       7:40.91    7:30.04         14  
     1) Hashbarger, Sammie 15           2) Oliver, Meredith 16            
     3) Butler, Kelsey 17               4) Allen, Whitney 17              
                  25.40       52.92 (52.92)   1:21.28 (1:21.28)   1:49.97 (1:49.97)
        2:11.56 (21.59)     2:43.53 (53.56)   3:12.16 (1:22.19)   3:40.92 (1:50.95)
        4:07.50 (26.58)     4:37.02 (56.10)   5:07.27 (1:26.35)   5:37.09 (1:56.17)
        6:02.12 (25.03)     6:30.25 (53.16)   7:00.06 (1:22.97)   7:30.04 (1:52.95)
 15 Star Aquatics-NC                            7:29.37    7:30.44         12  
     1) Johnson, Faith 16               2) Gordy, Lillian 17              
     3) Larson, Nancy 17                4) Baker, Kathleen 13             
                  24.77       52.15 (52.15)   1:20.65 (1:20.65)   1:49.30 (1:49.30)
        2:16.45 (27.15)     2:45.08 (55.78)   3:13.71 (1:24.41)   3:42.29 (1:52.99)
        4:07.46 (25.17)     4:36.39 (54.10)   5:06.71 (1:24.42)   5:37.05 (1:54.76)
        6:02.10 (25.05)     6:31.29 (54.24)   7:01.24 (1:24.19)   7:30.44 (1:53.39)
 16 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC             7:33.38    7:30.77         10  
     1) Godlewski, Jessica 17           2) Moore, Hannah 14               
     3) Stenkvist, Henriette 16         4) Connors, Kristin 16            
                  26.22       54.77 (54.77)   1:24.14 (1:24.14)   1:53.52 (1:53.52)
        2:19.51 (25.99)     2:48.76 (55.24)   3:18.78 (1:25.26)   3:48.58 (1:55.06)
        4:14.13 (25.55)     4:41.68 (53.10)   5:09.51 (1:20.93)   5:37.03 (1:48.45)
        6:02.86 (25.83)     6:31.51 (54.48)   7:01.13 (1:24.10)   7:30.77 (1:53.74)
 17 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    7:40.21    7:32.57          8  
     1) Ruby, Charlotte 16              2) Garland, Natalie 17            
     3) Shimomura, Sarah 13             4) Oosterhouse, Haley 16          
                  26.62       54.47 (54.47)   1:23.17 (1:23.17)   1:51.94 (1:51.94)
                                                                  3:44.48 (1:52.54)
                                                                  5:40.56 (1:56.08)
        6:02.97 (22.41)     6:31.89 (51.33)   7:02.32 (1:21.76)   7:32.57 (1:52.01)
 18 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    7:32.98    7:33.96          6  
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Prendes, Nicole 15             
     3) Peters, Courtney 18             4) Peters, Stephanie 15           
                  26.29       54.54 (54.54)   1:23.07 (1:23.07)   1:51.43 (1:51.43)
        2:18.52 (27.09)     2:48.24 (56.81)   3:18.99 (1:27.56)   3:50.06 (1:58.63)
        4:15.79 (25.73)     4:44.31 (54.25)   5:13.34 (1:23.28)   5:42.49 (1:52.43)
        6:07.78 (25.29)     6:36.25 (53.76)   7:05.12 (1:22.63)   7:33.96 (1:51.47)
 19 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville-SE           7:30.92    7:34.99          4  
     1) Hardesty, Allyn 16              2) Darby, Jenny 17                
     3) Thomas, Madison 16              4) Pinion, Hannah 18              
                  25.84       53.63 (53.63)   1:22.61 (1:22.61)   1:52.24 (1:52.24)
        2:17.84 (25.60)     2:46.57 (54.33)   3:16.11 (1:23.87)   3:45.75 (1:53.51)
        4:11.84 (26.09)     4:40.52 (54.77)   5:10.37 (1:24.62)   5:40.26 (1:54.51)
        6:00.40 (20.14)     6:35.22 (54.96)   7:05.18 (1:24.92)   7:34.99 (1:54.73)
 20 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       7:32.90    7:35.24          2  
     1) Bradford, Genevieve 16          2) Engel, Lindsey 14              
     3) Eastin, Ella 13                 4) Weinstein, Brianna 16          
                  27.15       56.32 (56.32)   1:25.00 (1:25.00)   1:53.57 (1:53.57)
        2:19.22 (25.65)     2:47.73 (54.16)   3:17.05 (1:23.48)   3:46.44 (1:52.87)
        4:12.20 (25.76)     4:41.90 (55.46)   5:11.67 (1:25.23)   5:40.96 (1:54.52)
        6:06.79 (25.83)     6:35.53 (54.57)   7:05.46 (1:24.50)   7:35.24 (1:54.28)
 21 Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq-NC           7:34.36    7:35.71        
     1) Linker, Katelyn 17              2) Mitchell, Victoria 18          
     3) Smith, Lillie 16                4) Giamber, Nicole 17             
                  26.93       55.76 (55.76)   1:25.08 (1:25.08)   1:53.84 (1:53.84)
        2:19.49 (25.65)     2:47.94 (54.10)   3:16.84 (1:23.00)   3:45.02 (1:51.18)
        4:11.49 (26.47)     4:40.69 (55.67)   5:10.62 (1:25.60)   5:40.56 (1:55.54)
        6:07.04 (26.48)     6:35.81 (55.25)   7:05.55 (1:24.99)   7:35.71 (1:55.15)
 22 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    7:37.10    7:36.84        
     1) Crenshaw, Alli 16               2) Astles, Rachel 16              
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 14            4) Lyons, Morgan 15               
                  26.45       54.56 (54.56)   1:23.56 (1:23.56)   1:52.45 (1:52.45)
        2:18.07 (25.62)     2:46.78 (54.33)   3:17.04 (1:24.59)   3:46.89 (1:54.44)
        4:12.42 (25.53)     4:41.19 (54.30)   5:11.32 (1:24.43)   5:42.03 (1:55.14)
        6:08.16 (26.13)     6:36.70 (54.67)   7:06.70 (1:24.67)   7:36.84 (1:54.81)
 23 RallySport Aquatic Club-CO                  7:36.14    7:37.60        
     1) Labozan, Anna 17                2) Hengemuhle, Siobhan 17         
     3) Patterson, Caroline 17          4) Fosse, Kourtney 16             
                  26.09       54.46 (54.46)   1:23.07 (1:23.07)   1:52.14 (1:52.14)
        2:18.06 (25.92)     2:46.20 (54.06)   3:14.91 (1:22.77)   3:43.70 (1:51.56)
        4:10.63 (26.93)     4:39.83 (56.13)   5:09.46 (1:25.76)   5:39.69 (1:55.99)
        6:06.95 (27.26)     6:37.07 (57.38)   7:07.51 (1:27.82)   7:37.60 (1:57.91)
 24 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           8:35.32L   7:38.10        
     1) Nanfria, Taylor 17              2) Troup, Alexa 16                
     3) Saghafi, Ariana 12              4) Usinger, Brittany 13           
                  25.89       53.59 (53.59)   1:21.84 (1:21.84)   1:49.79 (1:49.79)
        2:16.45 (26.66)     2:45.08 (55.29)   3:14.71 (1:24.92)   3:43.92 (1:54.13)
        4:10.41 (26.49)     4:39.29 (55.37)   5:09.55 (1:25.63)   5:39.94 (1:56.02)
        6:06.47 (26.53)     6:36.82 (56.88)   7:07.82 (1:27.88)   7:38.10 (1:58.16)
 25 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                7:33.13    7:38.55        
     1) Neidigh, Ashley 15              2) *Blum, Marina 16               
     3) Skinner, Mariah 18              4) Fernandez, Savannah 16         
                  26.99       56.28 (56.28)   1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:19.42 (25.36)     2:48.23 (54.17)   3:18.54 (1:24.48)   3:49.01 (1:54.95)
        4:15.65 (26.64)     4:44.71 (55.70)   5:15.27 (1:26.26)   5:45.19 (1:56.18)
        6:11.17 (25.98)     6:40.29 (55.10)   7:09.52 (1:24.33)   7:38.55 (1:53.36)
 26 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL                     7:32.74    7:39.11        
     1) Blaydes, Madison 15             2) Dorszewski, Monica 17          
     3) Elliott, Erika 16               4) Elliott, Danielle 15           
                  26.46       54.98 (54.98)   1:24.40 (1:24.40)   1:53.82 (1:53.82)
        2:20.45 (26.63)     2:49.62 (55.80)   3:19.70 (1:25.88)   3:49.98 (1:56.16)
        4:15.53 (25.55)     4:44.20 (54.22)   5:13.69 (1:23.71)   5:43.59 (1:53.61)
        6:10.19 (26.60)     6:39.70 (56.11)   7:09.89 (1:26.30)   7:39.11 (1:55.52)
 27 CSP Tideriders-OZ                           7:39.72    7:39.26        
     1) Howard, Mary 17                 2) Wall, Madeleine 17             
     3) Goessling, Ann 17               4) Krane, Elizabeth 16            
                  27.12       56.56 (56.56)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.16 (1:56.16)
        2:16.21 (20.05)     2:49.68 (53.52)   3:18.41 (1:22.25)   3:47.38 (1:51.22)
        4:13.50 (26.12)     4:42.38 (55.00)   5:12.57 (1:25.19)   5:42.55 (1:55.17)
        6:08.84 (26.29)     6:38.49 (55.94)   7:08.85 (1:26.30)   7:39.26 (1:56.71)
 28 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              7:36.74    7:39.59        
     1) Thompson, Haley 16              2) Bartholomew, Courtney 16       
     3) Garcia, Taylor 13               4) Lacy, Shelby 17                
                  27.11       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.48 (1:25.48)   1:54.69 (1:54.69)
        2:20.23 (25.54)     2:48.81 (54.12)   3:18.36 (1:23.67)   3:47.03 (1:52.34)
        4:12.28 (25.25)     4:41.13 (54.10)   5:11.38 (1:24.35)   5:41.05 (1:54.02)
        6:07.65 (26.60)     6:38.09 (57.04)   7:09.09 (1:28.04)   7:39.59 (1:58.54)
 29 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     7:38.79    7:40.56        
     1) Smith, Emma 16                  2) Popp, Meagan 13                
     3) Sykstus, Sarah 16               4) Chapko, Nicole 15              
                  26.86       56.61 (56.61)   1:27.10 (1:27.10)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:23.84 (26.21)     2:52.42 (54.79)   3:21.68 (1:24.05)   3:50.80 (1:53.17)
        4:16.28 (25.48)     4:45.41 (54.61)   5:15.57 (1:24.77)   5:45.52 (1:54.72)
        6:11.42 (25.90)     6:40.28 (54.76)   7:10.17 (1:24.65)   7:40.56 (1:55.04)
 30 Club Wolverine-MI                           7:33.15    7:40.78        
     1) Demonte, Anna 16                2) Cowley, Johanna 17             
     3) Tamblyn, Anne 16                4) Evenson, Avery 15              
                  26.69       54.96 (54.96)   1:24.21 (1:24.21)   1:53.17 (1:53.17)
        2:18.81 (25.64)     2:47.73 (54.56)   3:18.17 (1:25.00)   3:48.54 (1:55.37)
        4:14.27 (25.73)     4:43.02 (54.48)   5:13.35 (1:24.81)   5:43.84 (1:55.30)
        6:09.56 (25.72)     6:39.26 (55.42)   7:09.76 (1:25.92)   7:40.78 (1:56.94)
 31 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  7:39.19    7:43.46        
     1) Mercke, Miranda 17              2) Holt, Emily 16                 
     3) Rist, Konnor 17                 4) Leclair, Ashley 14             
                  26.94       56.03 (56.03)   1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:55.67 (1:55.67)
        2:21.77 (26.10)     2:50.94 (55.27)   3:21.08 (1:25.41)   3:50.34 (1:54.67)
        4:16.67 (26.33)     4:46.39 (56.05)   5:16.89 (1:26.55)   5:46.89 (1:56.55)
        6:13.10 (26.21)     6:42.86 (55.97)   7:13.46 (1:26.57)   7:43.46 (1:56.57)
 32 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC                     7:37.95    7:45.44        
     1) Hammond, Emily 15               2) Ley, Cassandra 15              
     3) Felix, Catherine 15             4) Collett, Courtney 17           
                  26.86       55.89 (55.89)   1:25.43 (1:25.43)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.38 (26.61)     2:51.04 (56.27)   3:22.50 (1:27.73)   3:53.56 (1:58.79)
        4:20.65 (27.09)     4:50.47 (56.91)   5:20.39 (1:26.83)   5:49.96 (1:56.40)
        6:16.44 (26.48)     6:45.68 (55.72)   7:15.71 (1:25.75)   7:45.44 (1:55.48)
 33 Central Iowa Aquatics-IA                    7:39.93    7:55.10        
     1) Lynch, Mckenna 14               2) Ross, Katharine 15             
     3) Bro, Maddie 16                  4) *Barreto, Juanita 17           
                  26.21       55.87 (55.87)   1:26.74 (1:26.74)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:24.26 (26.95)     2:55.31 (58.00)   3:28.08 (1:30.77)   4:00.18 (2:02.87)
        4:26.45 (26.27)     4:56.41 (56.23)   5:27.68 (1:27.50)   5:59.20 (1:59.02)
        6:25.13 (25.93)     6:55.02 (55.82)   7:25.37 (1:26.17)   7:55.10 (1:55.90)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:41.83  12/12/2008 Baylor Swim Club                           
                         A Pitman, A Lusk, A Gwarjanski, S Pitman          
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         1:43.29    1:42.00         48  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 14               2) Christy, Jamie 15              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 15             4) Astles, Rachel 16              
                  25.59       53.99 (28.40)     1:18.83 (24.84)     1:42.00 (23.17)
  2 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              1:43.37    1:42.14         42  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 16        2) Lacy, Shelby 17                
     3) Garcia, Taylor 13               4) Thompson, Haley 16             
                  25.25       54.08 (28.83)     1:18.64 (24.56)     1:42.14 (23.50)
  3 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             1:44.27    1:43.34         40  
     1) Manuel, Simone 14               2) Landeck, Romy 16               
     3) Smith, Skylar 18                4) Locus, Madeline 17             
                  26.84       55.89 (29.05)     1:20.61 (24.72)     1:43.34 (22.73)
  4 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       1:43.85    1:43.44         38  
     1) Jenck, Clara 15                 2) Olsen, Mary 18                 
     3) Lelli, Leticia 16               4) Simonovic, Katarina 16         
                  27.50       55.38 (27.88)     1:19.98 (24.60)     1:43.44 (23.46)
  5 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     1:44.17    1:43.64         36  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra 18          2) Bodin, Alyssa 17               
     3) Fonteno, Megan 17               4) Hoffman, Grace 17              
                  27.02       55.64 (28.62)     1:20.00 (24.36)     1:43.64 (23.64)
  6 Stingrays-GA                                1:45.92    1:45.48         34  
     1) Bosma, Samantha 18              2) O'Malley, Shannon 17           
     3) Weiss, Taylor 15                4) Carducci, Kimberly 18          
                  26.80       56.09 (29.29)     1:22.14 (26.05)     1:45.48 (23.34)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA                            1:46.12    1:45.64         32  
     1) Tse, Ashley 15                  2) Jaques, Gretchen 17            
     3) Yu, Emily 16                    4) Grant, Andrea 17               
                  27.48       56.13 (28.65)     1:22.10 (25.97)     1:45.64 (23.54)
  8 Club Wolverine-MI                           1:46.07    1:46.58         30  
     1) Douglas, Kayla 17               2) Cowley, Johanna 17             
     3) Zebley, Morgan 17               4) Tamblyn, Anne 16               
                  26.95       57.46 (30.51)     1:22.88 (25.42)     1:46.58 (23.70)
 -- Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    1:44.14         DQ        
     1) Carlson, Grace 15               2) Yee, Catherine 17              
     3) Turner, Karen 16                4) Hauber, Rowan 14               
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       1:45.81         DQ        
     1) Engel, Lindsey 14               2) Burton, Margaret 15            
     3) Eastin, Ella 13                 4) Wilde, Courtney 18             
B - Final
 11 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           1:47.46    1:45.37         22  
     1) Damian, Lauren 17               2) Poppe, Heidi 14                
     3) Usinger, Brittany 13            4) Saghafi, Ariana 12             
                  26.80       56.27 (29.47)     1:21.47 (25.20)     1:45.37 (23.90)
 12 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 1:46.22    1:45.60         18  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 17             2) Aiello, Rebecca 17             
     3) Britt, Chelsea 16               4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  26.56       57.42 (30.86)     1:22.49 (25.07)     1:45.60 (23.11)
 13 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            1:46.61    1:45.96         16  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 15          2) Lombardi, Lia 15               
     3) Merritt, Alexandria 17          4) Barnard, Delaney 15            
                  27.01       57.61 (30.60)     1:22.54 (24.93)     1:45.96 (23.42)
 14 SwimAtlanta-GA                              1:46.91    1:46.74         14  
     1) Wang, Christina 15              2) Horton, Madison 15             
     3) Soufi, Mariam 15                4) Jones, Lydia 15                
                  27.54       57.39 (29.85)     1:22.92 (25.53)     1:46.74 (23.82)
 15 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      1:47.97    1:47.16         12  
     1) Angell, Hannah 15               2) Hinde, Bryce 17                
     3) Morris, Natalie 18              4) Sickle, Katarina 16            
                  27.20       57.07 (29.87)     1:22.71 (25.64)     1:47.16 (24.45)
 16 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                1:47.27    1:47.39         10  
     1) Gillig, Annie 16                2) McNamara, Keelin 16            
     3) Lips, Haley 16                  4) Crawford, Kendall 16           
                  27.16       58.42 (31.26)     1:23.57 (25.15)     1:47.39 (23.82)
 17 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           1:47.87    1:47.55          8  
     1) Mayfield, Anna 16               2) Spradlin, Danielle 17          
     3) Strash, Hannelore 15            4) Morris, Alexa 17               
                  27.23       57.55 (30.32)     1:23.79 (26.24)     1:47.55 (23.76)
 18 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                1:48.09    1:47.56          6  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16             2) Neidigh, Ashley 15             
     3) Fernandez, Savannah 16          4) Stanfield, Stacey 16           
                  27.47       57.74 (30.27)     1:23.92 (26.18)     1:47.56 (23.64)
 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    1:47.54    1:47.57          4  
     1) Lyons, Morgan 15                2) Parkey, Brittany 18            
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 14            4) Astles, Rachel 16              
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)     1:23.70 (25.72)     1:47.57 (23.87)
 20 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         1:47.59    1:47.85          2  
     1) Belcher, Erica 17               2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
     3) Moore, Rachel 16                4) Foley, Erin 17                 
                  26.98       58.17 (31.19)     1:23.31 (25.14)     1:47.85 (24.54)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:41.83  12/12/2008 Baylor Swim Club                           
                         A Pitman, A Lusk, A Gwarjanski, S Pitman          
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Aggie Swim Club-GU                                     NT                   
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:46.85    1:43.29 q      
     1) Stewart, Kylie 14               2) Christy, Jamie 15              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 15             4) Cooper, Caitlin 14             
                  25.75       54.69 (28.94)     1:19.75 (25.06)     1:43.29 (23.54)
  2 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI                    3:48.30    1:43.37 q      
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 16        2) Lacy, Shelby 17                
     3) Garcia, Taylor 13               4) Thompson, Haley 16             
                  25.16       54.63 (29.47)     1:19.47 (24.84)     1:43.37 (23.90)
  3 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                             3:44.11    1:43.85 q      
     1) Jenck, Clara 15                 2) Olsen, Mary 18                 
     3) Lelli, Leticia 16               4) Simonovic, Katarina 16         
                  27.54       55.59 (28.05)     1:20.56 (24.97)     1:43.85 (23.29)
  4 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                          3:45.03    1:44.14 q      
     1) Carlson, Grace 15               2) Yee, Catherine 17              
     3) Turner, Karen 16                4) Hauber, Rowan 14               
                  25.87       55.43 (29.56)     1:20.35 (24.92)     1:44.14 (23.79)
  5 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           3:43.68    1:44.17 q      
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra 18          2) Bodin, Alyssa 17               
     3) Fonteno, Megan 17               4) Hoffman, Grace 17              
                  27.31       56.31 (29.00)     1:20.80 (24.49)     1:44.17 (23.37)
  6 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU                   3:47.36    1:44.27 q      
     1) Manuel, Simone 14               2) Landeck, Romy 16               
     3) Smith, Skylar 18                4) Locus, Madeline 17             
                  27.03       56.13 (29.10)     1:20.99 (24.86)     1:44.27 (23.28)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                             3:47.80    1:45.81 q      
     1) Engel, Lindsey 14               2) Bradford, Genevieve 16         
     3) Eastin, Ella 13                 4) Wilde, Courtney 18             
                  26.25       56.18 (29.93)     1:21.97 (25.79)     1:45.81 (23.84)
  8 Stingrays-GA                                      4:23.98L   1:45.92 q      
     1) Bosma, Samantha 18              2) O'Malley, Shannon 17           
     3) Weiss, Taylor 15                4) Carducci, Kimberly 18          
                  26.69       56.43 (29.74)     1:22.05 (25.62)     1:45.92 (23.87)
  9 Club Wolverine-MI                                 3:47.56    1:46.07 q      
     1) Douglas, Kayla 17               2) Cowley, Johanna 17             
     3) Zebley, Morgan 17               4) Tamblyn, Anne 16               
                  27.00       57.22 (30.22)     1:22.29 (25.07)     1:46.07 (23.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA                                  3:51.50    1:46.12 q      
     1) Tse, Ashley 15                  2) Jaques, Gretchen 17            
     3) Yu, Emily 16                    4) Grant, Andrea 17               
                  27.44       56.35 (28.91)     1:22.26 (25.91)     1:46.12 (23.86)
 11 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                       3:49.48    1:46.22 q      
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 17             2) Aiello, Rebecca 17             
     3) Britt, Chelsea 16               4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  26.72       57.92 (31.20)     1:23.13 (25.21)     1:46.22 (23.09)
 12 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL                  3:48.67    1:46.61 q      
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 15          2) Lombardi, Lia 15               
     3) Merritt, Alexandria 17          4) Barnard, Delaney 15            
                  27.46       57.96 (30.50)     1:23.22 (25.26)     1:46.61 (23.39)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA                                    3:48.19    1:46.91 q      
     1) Wang, Christina 15              2) Horton, Madison 15             
     3) Soufi, Mariam 15                4) Jones, Lydia 15                
                  27.47       57.44 (29.97)     1:22.97 (25.53)     1:46.91 (23.94)
 14 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                      3:44.98    1:47.27 q      
     1) Gillig, Annie 16                2) McNamara, Keelin 16            
     3) Lips, Haley 16                  4) Crawford, Kendall 16           
                  27.03       58.27 (31.24)     1:23.22 (24.95)     1:47.27 (24.05)
 15 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC                 4:23.46L   1:47.46 q      
     1) Damian, Lauren 17               2) Poppe, Heidi 14                
     3) Usinger, Brittany 13            4) Saghafi, Ariana 12             
                  26.75       56.63 (29.88)     1:22.57 (25.94)     1:47.46 (24.89)
 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                          4:24.88L   1:47.54 q      
     1) Lyons, Morgan 15                2) Parkey, Brittany 18            
     3) Astles, Rachel 16               4) Kitchens, Kaitlin 14           
                  27.60       57.96 (30.36)     1:23.66 (25.70)     1:47.54 (23.88)
 17 Crimson Aquatics-NE                               3:48.31    1:47.59 q      
     1) Belcher, Erica 17               2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
     3) Moore, Rachel 16                4) Foley, Erin 17                 
                  27.18       58.04 (30.86)     1:22.75 (24.71)     1:47.59 (24.84)
 18 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST                 3:48.82    1:47.87 q      
     1) Mayfield, Anna 16               2) Spradlin, Danielle 17          
     3) Owens, Maya 16                  4) Morris, Alexa 17               
                  27.37       57.54 (30.17)     1:23.98 (26.44)     1:47.87 (23.89)
 19 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            4:22.94L   1:47.97 q      
     1) Angell, Hannah 15               2) Hinde, Bryce 17                
     3) Morris, Natalie 18              4) Sickle, Katarina 16            
                  27.30       57.70 (30.40)     1:23.38 (25.68)     1:47.97 (24.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:49.08    1:48.09 q      
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16             2) Neidigh, Ashley 15             
     3) Fernandez, Savannah 16          4) Stanfield, Stacey 16           
                  27.53       58.24 (30.71)     1:24.37 (26.13)     1:48.09 (23.72)
 21 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                        3:50.60    1:48.33        
     1) Stewart, Carolyn 18             2) Lee, Caroline 18               
     3) Stephens, Summer 17             4) Gasior, Michelle 18            
                  27.83       58.04 (30.21)     1:24.11 (26.07)     1:48.33 (24.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL                           3:49.52    1:48.37        
     1) Schuckles, Samantha 17          2) Dorszewski, Monica 17          
     3) Elliott, Danielle 15            4) Elliott, Erika 16              
                  27.23       58.20 (30.97)     1:24.83 (26.63)     1:48.37 (23.54)
 23 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO                 4:22.14L   1:48.73        
     1) Patton, Michelle 17             2) Reetz, Miranda 15              
     3) Stein, Mackenzie 17             4) McNally, Bridgette 18          
                  26.14       57.73 (31.59)     1:24.00 (26.27)     1:48.73 (24.73)
 24 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:51.79    1:48.90        
     1) Vargem, Jiana 15                2) Burton, Margaret 15            
     3) Weinstein, Brianna 16           4) Boyce, Kylie 15                
                  28.22       57.58 (29.36)     1:24.05 (26.47)     1:48.90 (24.85)
 25 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                             3:51.62    1:48.98        
     1) Pittard, Rachel 27              2) Stephens-Pickeral, Alistair 16 
     3) Mock, Lauren 16                 4) Gordy, Lillian 17              
                  28.27       58.22 (29.95)     1:24.70 (26.48)     1:48.98 (24.28)
 26 Westmont Swim Club-IL                             4:23.78L   1:49.11        
     1) Coady, Jennifer 16              2) Wickham, Haley 16              
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve 17          4) Barron, Maureen 16             
                  28.07       58.80 (30.73)     1:24.60 (25.80)     1:49.11 (24.51)
 27 Central Iowa Aquatics-IA                          3:51.01    1:49.29        
     1) Bro, Maddie 16                  2) Ross, Katharine 15             
     3) Lynch, Mckenna 14               4) *Barreto, Juanita 17           
                  26.79       57.56 (30.77)     1:24.97 (27.41)     1:49.29 (24.32)
 28 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:50.71    1:49.45        
     1) Cooke, Margaret 15              2) Rash, Catherine 17             
     3) Manning, Lindsay 16             4) Leneave, Kelsey 18             
                  27.11       58.11 (31.00)     1:26.05 (27.94)     1:49.45 (23.40)
 29 St Charles Swim Team-IL                           3:50.28    1:49.46        
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 16             2) Smith, Emma 16                 
     3) Zima, Lauren 17                 4) Sykstus, Sarah 16              
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)     1:25.09 (26.64)     1:49.46 (24.37)
 30 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                          4:19.72L   1:50.80        
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Jacobi, Olivia 15              
     3) Peters, Courtney 18             4) Peters, Stephanie 15           
                  28.57     1:00.48 (31.91)     1:26.23 (25.75)     1:50.80 (24.57)
 31 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA                           4:25.79L   1:51.23        
     1) Englestead, Lindsey 15          2) Boland, Meghan 15              
     3) Barker, Olivia 15               4) Miller, Catie 14               
                  28.87     1:06.22 (37.35)     1:25.38 (19.16)     1:51.23 (25.85)
 -- Star Aquatics-NC                                  3:51.02         DQ        
     1) Baker, Kathleen 13              2) Byrum, Charity 17              
     3) Johnson, Faith 16               4) Larson, Nancy 17               
 -- Lakeside Swim Team-KY                             3:49.88         DQ        
     1) Rist, Konnor 17                 2) Mercke, Miranda 17             
     3) Holt, Emily 16                  4) Thomas, Caroline 17            
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:42.08   12/9/2010 Sun Devil Aquatics, Sun Devil Aquati       
                         C Jenck, M Olsen, L Lelli, K Simonovic            
Sum Nat Qual:   3:50.39                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   3:51.89                                                        
                3:50.39  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                3:51.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       3:44.11    3:42.08J        48  
     1) Jenck, Clara 15                 2) Olsen, Mary 18                 
     3) Lelli, Leticia 16               4) Simonovic, Katarina 16         
                  27.92       57.18 (57.18)     1:25.31 (28.13)   1:57.61 (1:00.43)
        2:22.82 (25.21)     2:51.97 (54.36)     3:15.74 (23.77)     3:42.08 (50.11)
  2 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU             3:47.36    3:42.79         42  
     1) Manuel, Simone 14               2) Landeck, Romy 16               
     3) Smith, Skylar 18                4) Locus, Madeline 17             
                  27.49       56.19 (56.19)     1:25.16 (28.97)   1:57.97 (1:01.78)
        2:23.54 (25.57)     2:53.43 (55.46)     3:17.18 (23.75)     3:42.79 (49.36)
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:46.85    3:44.04         40  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 14               2) Christy, Jamie 15              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 15             4) Kitchens, Kaitlin 14           
                  26.85       54.47 (54.47)     1:23.54 (29.07)   1:57.31 (1:02.84)
        2:22.61 (25.30)     2:52.29 (54.98)     3:16.92 (24.63)     3:44.04 (51.75)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:47.80    3:45.75         37  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 14               2) Bradford, Genevieve 16         
     3) Eastin, Ella 13                 4) Wilde, Courtney 18             
                  26.82       54.96 (54.96)     1:24.76 (29.80)   1:57.96 (1:03.00)
        2:24.21 (26.25)     2:54.65 (56.69)     3:18.87 (24.22)     3:45.75 (51.10)
  4 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:43.68    3:45.75         37  
     1) Soapes, Chandler 16             2) Bodin, Alyssa 17               
     3) Fonteno, Megan 17               4) Stanfield, Stacey 16           
                  27.87       57.44 (57.44)     1:26.34 (28.90)   2:00.19 (1:02.75)
        2:25.03 (24.84)     2:54.49 (54.30)     3:18.58 (24.09)     3:45.75 (51.26)
  6 Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club-FL            3:48.67    3:45.79         34  
     1) Yambor-Maul, Alyssa 15          2) Lombardi, Lia 15               
     3) Merritt, Alexandria 17          4) Barnard, Delaney 15            
                  27.83       57.05 (57.05)     1:27.22 (30.17)   2:00.95 (1:03.90)
        2:26.71 (25.76)     2:55.36 (54.41)     3:19.91 (24.55)     3:45.79 (50.43)
  7 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              3:48.30    3:46.08         32  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 16        2) Lacy, Shelby 17                
     3) Thompson, Haley 16              4) Garcia, Taylor 13              
                  26.10       53.25 (53.25)     1:22.33 (29.08)   1:55.96 (1:02.71)
        2:23.58 (27.62)     2:55.03 (59.07)     3:19.31 (24.28)     3:46.08 (51.05)
  8 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         3:48.31    3:47.49         30  
     1) Belcher, Erica 17               2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
     3) Moore, Rachel 16                4) Foley, Erin 17                 
                  27.15       56.23 (56.23)     1:27.03 (30.80)   2:01.68 (1:05.45)
        2:26.81 (25.13)     2:55.24 (53.56)     3:20.23 (24.99)     3:47.49 (52.25)
  9 Star Aquatics-NC                            3:51.02    3:47.60         28  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 13              2) Stephens-Pickeral, Alistair 16 
     3) Johnson, Faith 16               4) Larson, Nancy 17               
                  26.75       55.28 (55.28)     1:25.20 (29.92)   2:00.85 (1:05.57)
        2:26.31 (25.46)     2:56.73 (55.88)     3:20.75 (24.02)     3:47.60 (50.87)
 10 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                3:44.98    3:47.62         26  
     1) Gillig, Annie 16                2) McNamara, Keelin 16            
     3) Lips, Haley 16                  4) Crawford, Kendall 16           
                  27.19       55.65 (55.65)     1:26.68 (31.03)   2:02.20 (1:06.55)
        2:27.07 (24.87)     2:55.55 (53.35)     3:20.74 (25.19)     3:47.62 (52.07)
 11 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    3:45.03    3:47.64         22  
     1) Carlson, Grace 15               2) Yee, Catherine 17              
     3) Turner, Karen 16                4) Hauber, Rowan 14               
                  27.66       56.10 (56.10)     1:26.12 (30.02)   2:00.56 (1:04.46)
        2:26.22 (25.66)     2:56.11 (55.55)     3:20.28 (24.17)     3:47.64 (51.53)
 12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:49.88    3:48.21         18  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn 18             2) Mercke, Miranda 17             
     3) Holt, Emily 16                  4) Thomas, Caroline 17            
                  28.57       58.18 (58.18)     1:27.80 (29.62)   2:01.45 (1:03.27)
        2:27.57 (26.12)     2:57.31 (55.86)     3:15.39 (18.08)     3:48.21 (50.90)
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA                            3:51.50    3:48.28         16  
     1) Tse, Ashley 15                  2) Jaques, Gretchen 17            
     3) Yu, Emily 16                    4) Grant, Andrea 17               
                  27.85       58.00 (58.00)     1:27.37 (29.37)   2:00.39 (1:02.39)
        2:26.46 (26.07)     2:56.84 (56.45)     3:21.30 (24.46)     3:48.28 (51.44)
 14 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 3:49.48    3:48.52         14  
     1) Driscoll, Lauren 17             2) Aiello, Rebecca 17             
     3) Britt, Chelsea 16               4) Bruens, Harper 16              
                  27.02       54.86 (54.86)     1:25.97 (31.11)   2:02.57 (1:07.71)
        2:27.94 (25.37)     2:58.28 (55.71)     3:22.03 (23.75)     3:48.52 (50.24)
 15 Stingrays-GA                                4:23.98L   3:49.22         12  
     1) Bosma, Samantha 18              2) O'Malley, Shannon 17           
     3) Weiss, Taylor 15                4) Carducci, Kimberly 18          
                  27.33       56.63 (56.63)     1:26.52 (29.89)   2:01.01 (1:04.38)
        2:26.88 (25.87)     2:58.04 (57.03)     3:22.76 (24.72)     3:49.22 (51.18)
 16 SwimAtlanta-GA                              3:48.19    3:49.91         10  
     1) Wang, Christina 15              2) Horton, Madison 15             
     3) Dudley, Rachael 17              4) Soufi, Mariam 15               
                  27.96       57.69 (57.69)     1:28.08 (30.39)   2:02.09 (1:04.40)
        2:28.75 (26.66)     2:58.31 (56.22)     3:22.92 (24.61)     3:49.91 (51.60)
 17 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           4:23.46L   3:50.13          8  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 15                2) Poppe, Heidi 14                
     3) Usinger, Brittany 13            4) Saghafi, Ariana 12             
                  26.83       55.41 (55.41)     1:25.63 (30.22)   2:00.50 (1:05.09)
        2:26.17 (25.67)     2:57.17 (56.67)     3:22.08 (24.91)     3:50.13 (52.96)
 18 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           3:48.82    3:50.48          6  
     1) Mayfield, Anna 16               2) Spradlin, Danielle 17          
     3) Strash, Hannelore 15            4) Morris, Alexa 17               
                  27.67       56.86 (56.86)     1:27.26 (30.40)   2:01.90 (1:05.04)
        2:28.57 (26.67)     2:59.03 (57.13)     3:23.59 (24.56)     3:50.48 (51.45)
 19 Club Wolverine-MI                           3:47.56    3:51.18          4  
     1) Douglas, Kayla 17               2) Tamblyn, Anne 16               
     3) Zebley, Morgan 17               4) Cowley, Johanna 17             
                  27.96       57.57 (57.57)     1:28.57 (31.00)   2:04.89 (1:07.32)
        2:29.82 (24.93)     2:59.21 (54.32)     3:23.81 (24.60)     3:51.18 (51.97)
 20 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      4:22.94L   3:51.86          2  
     1) Angell, Hannah 15               2) Hinde, Bryce 17                
     3) Morris, Natalie 18              4) Sickle, Katarina 16            
                  27.93       56.81 (56.81)     1:26.99 (30.18)   2:01.94 (1:05.13)
        2:28.50 (26.56)     2:59.02 (57.08)     3:24.32 (25.30)     3:51.86 (52.84)
 21 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                3:49.08    3:52.13        
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra 18          2) Neidigh, Ashley 15             
     3) Neidigh, Lauren 18              4) Hoffman, Grace 17              
                  27.74       57.70 (57.70)     1:28.65 (30.95)   2:04.04 (1:06.34)
        2:30.93 (26.89)     3:01.43 (57.39)     3:25.69 (24.26)     3:52.13 (50.70)
 22 Lakeside Swim Team-KY  'B'                  3:50.60    3:52.39        
     1) Rist, Konnor 17                 2) Lee, Caroline 18               
     3) Stephens, Summer 17             4) Gasior, Michelle 18            
                  27.93       57.19 (57.19)     1:27.97 (30.78)   2:02.73 (1:05.54)
        2:30.01 (27.28)     3:01.29 (58.56)     3:25.69 (24.40)     3:52.39 (51.10)
 23 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                    4:24.88L   3:52.72        
     1) Lyons, Morgan 15                2) Parkey, Brittany 18            
     3) Astles, Rachel 16               4) Cooper, Caitlin 14             
                  27.94       57.61 (57.61)     1:28.13 (30.52)   2:03.04 (1:05.43)
        2:29.16 (26.12)     2:59.74 (56.70)     3:24.73 (24.99)     3:52.72 (52.98)
 24 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:50.71    3:53.45        
     1) Cooke, Margaret 15              2) Rash, Catherine 17             
     3) Leneave, Kelsey 18              4) Manning, Lindsay 16            
                  27.63       56.38 (56.38)     1:27.42 (31.04)   2:02.97 (1:06.59)
        2:29.14 (26.17)     2:59.34 (56.37)     3:25.50 (26.16)     3:53.45 (54.11)
 25 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           4:22.14L   3:53.98        
     1) Patton, Michelle 17             2) Reetz, Miranda 15              
     3) Stein, Mackenzie 17             4) McNally, Bridgette 18          
                  27.72       57.27 (57.27)     1:29.00 (31.73)   2:04.90 (1:07.63)
        2:30.79 (25.89)     3:01.06 (56.16)     3:26.17 (25.11)     3:53.98 (52.92)
 26 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    4:19.72L   3:54.42        
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Wilks, Taylor 14               
     3) Peters, Courtney 18             4) Peters, Stephanie 15           
                  28.97       58.79 (58.79)     1:30.19 (31.40)   2:06.05 (1:07.26)
        2:31.85 (25.80)     3:02.03 (55.98)     3:26.90 (24.87)     3:54.42 (52.39)
 27 Raleigh Swimming Association-NC             4:24.63L   3:54.69        
     1) Moore, Hannah 14                2) Godlewski, Jessica 17          
     3) Mascia, Nicolina 17             4) Stenkvist, Henriette 16        
                  28.47       57.96 (57.96)     1:29.46 (31.50)   2:05.82 (1:07.86)
        2:32.61 (26.79)     3:03.68 (57.86)     3:28.32 (24.64)     3:54.69 (51.01)
 28 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL                     3:49.52    3:55.20        
     1) Schuckles, Samantha 17          2) Dorszewski, Monica 17          
     3) Elliott, Danielle 15            4) Elliott, Erika 16              
                  27.97       58.24 (58.24)     1:29.57 (31.33)   2:04.97 (1:06.73)
        2:32.10 (27.13)     3:03.49 (58.52)     3:27.88 (24.39)     3:55.20 (51.71)
 29 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:51.79    3:57.10        
     1) Vargem, Jiana 15                2) Burton, Margaret 15            
     3) Weinstein, Brianna 16           4) Boyce, Kylie 15                
                  29.15   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:29.46 (29.43)   2:03.65 (1:03.62)
        2:31.37 (27.72)     3:03.19 (59.54)     3:28.88 (25.69)     3:57.10 (53.91)
 30 Westmont Swim Club-IL                       4:23.78L   3:57.70        
     1) Coady, Jennifer 16              2) Wickham, Haley 16              
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve 17          4) Barron, Maureen 16             
                  28.46       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.50 (30.29)   2:06.44 (1:07.23)
        2:32.47 (26.03)     3:04.02 (57.58)     3:28.95 (24.93)     3:57.70 (53.68)
 31 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA                     4:25.79L   3:57.85        
     1) Englestead, Lindsey 15          2) Boland, Meghan 15              
     3) Barker, Olivia 15               4) Miller, Catie 14               
                  29.54   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:32.38 (31.55)   2:07.89 (1:07.06)
        2:33.47 (25.58)     3:02.75 (54.86)     3:29.09 (26.34)     3:57.85 (55.10)
 32 Star Aquatics-NC  'B'                       3:51.62    3:58.08        
     1) Pittard, Rachel 27              2) Byrum, Charity 17              
     3) Mock, Lauren 16                 4) Gordy, Lillian 17              
                  28.72   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:30.50 (29.82)   2:05.19 (1:04.51)
        2:32.02 (26.83)     3:04.45 (59.26)     3:30.12 (25.67)     3:58.08 (53.63)
 -- St Charles Swim Team-IL                     3:50.28         DQ        
     1) Reynolds, Lauren 16             2) Chapko, Nicole 15              
     3) Zima, Lauren 17                 4) Sykstus, Sarah 16              
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                20.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                21.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                21.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kempf, Mccrae             18 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    21.17      21.46        
  2 Watson, Nicholas          17 East Grand Rapid-MI    22.00      21.53        
  3 Zheng, Eric               17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    22.70      21.66        
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael        17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    22.20      21.97        
  5 Fraser, David             16 Highlands Ranch-CO     21.80      22.05        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                20.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                21.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                21.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Gunnar             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    28.00      20.91        
  2 Thompson, Travis          16 West Bend Swim C-WI    22.35      22.20        
  3 Piotrowski, Tyler         17 Kronos Aquatics-MI     23.80      23.57        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                20.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                20.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                21.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                21.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 O'Leary, Ryan             18 Seward Tsunami S-AK       NT      21.13        
  2 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG       NT      21.20        
  3 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM       NT      21.29        
  4 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK             NT      21.46        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 19.83  12/10/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   20.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   21.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   21.69                                                          
                20.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                20.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                21.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                21.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  20.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dillinger, Nicklau  17 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.63      20.28         24  
  2 Kosic, Andrew       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    20.35      20.39         21  
  3 Wong, Stanley       17 New York Sharks-MR     20.51      20.44         20  
  4 Murray, John        16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    20.77      20.53         19  
  5 Curby, Matthew      18 Blue Dolfins-FL        20.79      20.59         17.5
  5 Anderson, Benjamin  17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    20.68      20.59         17.5
  7 Makuta, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    20.78      20.78         16  
  8 Heymann, Andrew     17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    20.87      20.92         15  
  9 Davis, Paul         17 Nashville Aquati-SE    20.90      20.94         14  
 10 Lane, John          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    20.65      21.01         13  
B - Final
 11 *Koski, Matias      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    21.08      20.74         11  
 12 *Sadsad, Christoph  17 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.10      20.78          9  
 13 *Eisenberger, Gott  17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    21.06      20.88          8  
 14 McClintock, Brian   18 Stingrays-GA           21.05      20.92          7  
 15 Duggan, Sean        16 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.06      20.93          6  
 16 Browning, Evan      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    20.92      20.97          5  
 17 Porter, Alexander   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.08      21.02          4  
 18 Campbell, Sven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.02      21.05          3  
 19 Eisenman, Nathanie  18 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.09      21.08          2  
 20 Eaton, Colin        17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    20.99      21.19          1  
C - Final
 21 Clifton, Cannon     16 Unattached-GU          21.10      20.97        
 22 O'Leary, Ryan       18 Seward Tsunami S-AK    21.22      21.09        
 23 Brindle, Carson     15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    21.12      21.16        
 23 Wolfe, Gunnar       17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    21.19      21.16        
 25 Becksted, Drake     16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    21.11      21.23        
 25 Ryan, Shane         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.15      21.23        
 27 Riley, Albert       17 Fleet Swimming-GU      21.20      21.24        
 28 Rommel, Charles     17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    21.16      21.33        
 29 Miksch, Ryan        17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    21.14      21.40        
 30 *Betschart, Marcel  17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    21.21      21.67        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                20.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                21.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                21.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lovell, Ben               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    21.74      21.21        
  2 Domagala, Michael         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.47      21.38        
  3 Blyskal, Andrew           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.19      21.50        
  4 Deem, Wernher             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    21.90      21.68        
  5 Winder, Alan              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    20.90      21.69        
  6 Yakubovich, Maxim         15 Portland Aquatic-OR    22.66      21.89        
  7 Brogden, Harrison         17 Star Aquatics-NC       22.50      22.09        
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan           14 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.21      22.21        
  9 Hanson, Joshua            16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    22.50      22.60        
 10 *Hincapie, Luis           17 YMCA of the Nort-NE    21.99      22.66        
 11 Franke, Cameron           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN     26.50      26.88        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 19.83  12/10/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   20.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   21.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   21.69                                                          
                20.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                20.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                21.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                21.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    20.90      20.35 q      
  2 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     20.89      20.51 q      
  3 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.73      20.63 q      
  4 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    20.93      20.65 q      
  5 Anderson, Benjamin        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    20.65      20.68 q      
  6 Murray, John              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    20.60      20.77 q      
  7 Makuta, Ryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.20      20.78 q      
  8 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL        21.07      20.79 q      
  9 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    20.94      20.87 q      
 10 Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE    20.89      20.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    21.29      20.92 q      
 12 Eaton, Colin              17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    21.09      20.99 q      
 13 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.40      21.02 q      
 14 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA           21.21      21.05 q      
 15 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL    20.91      21.06 q      
 15 *Eisenberger, Gottfried   17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    21.21      21.06 q      
 17 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.29      21.08 q      
 17 *Koski, Matias            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    21.18      21.08 q      
 19 Eisenman, Nathaniel       18 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.83L     21.09 q      
 20 *Sadsad, Christopher      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.04      21.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clifton, Cannon           16 Unattached-GU          20.92      21.10 q      
 22 Becksted, Drake           16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    20.97      21.11 q      
 23 Brindle, Carson           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    21.07      21.12 q      
 24 Miksch, Ryan              17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    24.27L     21.14 q      
 25 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.07      21.15 q      
 26 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    21.13      21.16 q      
 27 Wolfe, Gunnar             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    21.17      21.19 q      
 28 Riley, Albert             17 Fleet Swimming-GU      24.28L     21.20 q      
 29 *Betschart, Marcel        17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    21.11      21.21 q      
 30 O'Leary, Ryan             18 Seward Tsunami S-AK    21.20      21.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK          20.93      21.22        
 32 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    21.66      21.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.54      21.24        
 34 Upchurch, Joseph          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.39      21.24        
 35 Woon, Ian                 18 Aces Swim Club-CO      24.32L     21.25        
 35 Kempf, Mccrae             18 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    21.17      21.25        
 37 Apple, Ian                16 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.01      21.28        
 38 Gibson, Piankhi           18 Una CROW-PC            21.30      21.29        
 39 Armstrong, David          17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      20.97      21.30        
 40 Ashby, Robert             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     21.28      21.34        
 41 Von Jouanne, Scott        17 Madison Swimming-SE    21.24      21.38        
 42 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT    21.02      21.40        
 42 Strausser, Jeffrey        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.96      21.40        
 42 Funk, Ryan                16 Greater Pensacol-SE    21.22      21.40        
 45 Gaertner, Drew            18 Team Charlotte S-NC    24.34L     21.43        
 46 Frank, George             16 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.66      21.44        
 47 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI    24.61L     21.45        
 47 Williams, Jason           17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    21.27      21.45        
 49 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Jewish-MD    23.97L     21.46        
 49 Disalle, Daniel           17 Greater Toledo A-OH    21.18      21.46        
 51 McMurry, Anthony          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         21.31      21.47        
 52 Taylor, Tehuti            17 Huntsville Swim-SE     21.17      21.48        
 52 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO    24.60L     21.48        
 54 McKnight, Isaac           17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     24.40L     21.49        
 54 Dustin, Michael           17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    21.30      21.49        
 56 Disalle, Michael          17 Greater Toledo A-OH    21.60      21.54        
 57 Kaisrlik, Justin          16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    21.46      21.57        
 57 *Bole, Sandy              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    21.61      21.57        
 59 Bentz, Gunnar             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.37L     21.58        
 60 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.34L     21.59        
 61 Whitener, Adam            15 Club Wolverine-MI      24.45L     21.60        
 62 Elliott, Reid             16 West Austin Aqua-ST    24.63L     21.61        
 62 *Le, Paul                 18 Chesapeake Swim-OK     21.29      21.61        
 64 Funk, Steyn               17 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.64      21.62        
 65 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO    21.45      21.66        
 66 Covert, Michael           18 Quest Swimming-VA      21.42      21.67        
 67 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.41L     21.70        
 68 Hoven, Dylan              18 Bemidji Area SS-MN     24.24L     21.71        
 68 Rocca, Tyler              16 Gator Swim Club-FL     21.36      21.71        
 70 Wagner, Zachary           16 Olympic Cascade-PN     21.26      21.78        
 71 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO    24.78L     21.79        
 71 Militti, Patrick          18 Swim Omaha-MW          24.36L     21.79        
 73 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST    21.49      21.86        
 73 Jenkins, Preston          16 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.62L     21.86        
 75 Widdowson, Neal           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    24.52L     21.89        
 76 Allen, Nicholas           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.56      21.92        
 76 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU      21.56      21.92        
 76 Middleton, William        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.38      21.92        
 79 Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.37L     21.98        
 80 Craven, Joseph            17 Lake Shore Swim-LE     21.02      22.03        
 81 D'Alessandro, Teo         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.25      22.19        
 82 Sansoucie, Andrew         16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     21.30      22.21        
 83 Saunders, Austin          17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    21.52      22.34        
 84 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     21.17      22.70        
 85 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.55      22.72        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 43.27  12/12/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   44.49                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   46.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   47.09                                                          
                44.49  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                45.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                46.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                47.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  45.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    44.91      44.19         24  
                  21.41       44.19 (22.78)                                        
  2 Hamilton, William   18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    44.50      44.40         21  
                  21.75       44.40 (22.65)                                        
  3 Curby, Matthew      18 Blue Dolfins-FL        45.39      44.74         20  
                  21.79       44.74 (22.95)                                        
  4 Murray, John        16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    44.74      44.80         19  
                  21.53       44.80 (23.27)                                        
  5 Dillinger, Nicklau  17 Gillette Swim Te-WY    45.25      44.96         18  
                  21.38       44.96 (23.58)                                        
  6 Anderson, Benjamin  17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    45.36      45.05         16.5
                  21.85       45.05 (23.20)                                        
  6 Pebley, Jacob       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    45.48      45.05         16.5
                  21.83       45.05 (23.22)                                        
  8 Browning, Evan      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    45.40      45.30         15  
                  21.64       45.30 (23.66)                                        
  9 McClintock, Brian   18 Stingrays-GA           45.75      45.33         14  
                  21.92       45.33 (23.41)                                        
 10 Lane, John          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    45.55      45.54         13  
                  21.87       45.54 (23.67)                                        
B - Final
 11 *Koski, Matias      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    46.00      45.38         11  
                  21.71       45.38 (23.67)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Colin     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.90      45.65          9  
                  22.24       45.65 (23.41)                                        
 13 Burns, Ian          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    45.77      45.69          8  
                  22.11       45.69 (23.58)                                        
 14 Upchurch, Joseph    18 SwimAtlanta-GA         45.76      45.73          7  
                  22.34       45.73 (23.39)                                        
 15 Makuta, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada-CA    46.04      45.76          6  
                  22.17       45.76 (23.59)                                        
 16 Ballestas, Julian   16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    45.84      45.79          5  
                  21.94       45.79 (23.85)                                        
 17 Williams, Trenton   16 San Diego Aquati-SI    46.00      46.14          4  
                  22.32       46.14 (23.82)                                        
 18 *Bole, Sandy        16 North Bay Aquati-PC    46.07      46.19          3  
                  22.43       46.19 (23.76)                                        
 19 Brindle, Carson     15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    45.96      46.27          2  
                  22.56       46.27 (23.71)                                        
 20 *Eisenberger, Gott  17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    45.84      46.42          1  
                  22.09       46.42 (24.33)                                        
C - Final
 21 Duggan, Sean        16 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.15      45.71        
                  22.22       45.71 (23.49)                                        
 22 Lierley, Jonathan   18 Mount Pleasant S-SC    46.15      45.79        
                  21.98       45.79 (23.81)                                        
 23 Smith, Clark        15 Denver Swim Acad-CO    46.07      46.02        
                  22.26       46.02 (23.76)                                        
 24 Armstrong, David    17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      46.19      46.18        
                  22.18       46.18 (24.00)                                        
 25 D'Alessandro, Teo   16 Bolles School Sh-FL    46.25      46.19        
                  22.44       46.19 (23.75)                                        
 26 Garnier, Jeff       16 Foothills Swim T-CO    46.11      46.25        
                  22.32       46.25 (23.93)                                        
 27 Miksch, Ryan        17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    46.30      46.27        
                  22.00       46.27 (24.27)                                        
 28 Frank, George       16 Bolles School Sh-FL    46.28      46.40        
                  22.62       46.40 (23.78)                                        
 29 Simmons, John       17 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.33      46.56        
                  22.33       46.56 (24.23)                                        
 30 Porter, Alexander   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    46.26      46.89        
                  22.50       46.89 (24.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.49  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                45.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                46.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                47.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kempf, Mccrae             18 Lost Creek Aquat-ST    47.31      47.05        
                  22.06       47.05 (24.99)                                        
  2 Dagley, James             16 Hudson Explorer-LE     48.00      49.23        
                  23.04       49.23 (26.19)                                        
  3 Gribble, Matthew          17 Unattached-GU          50.13      50.37        
                  23.86       50.37 (26.51)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.49  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                45.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                46.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                47.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ngan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     46.72      46.97        
  2 Fraser, David             16 Highlands Ranch-CO     46.30      47.30        
                  22.64       47.30 (24.66)                                        
  3 Loftus, Joseph            15 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    49.90      47.52        
                  22.95       47.52 (24.57)                                        
  4 *Coetzer, Stephen         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC       NT      47.62        
                  22.84       47.62 (24.78)                                        
  5 Powell, Joseph            17 Colorado Athleti-CO    47.15      47.63        
  6 Taylor, Tehuti            17 Huntsville Swim-SE     46.90      47.90        
                  23.07       47.90 (24.83)                                        
  7 Davis, Dylan              17 Spy Swimming-MD        50.40      49.20        
                  23.61       49.20 (25.59)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.49  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                45.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                46.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                47.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Cannon           16 Unattached-GU          45.33      46.05        
                  21.60       46.05 (24.45)                                        
  2 Zislin, Michael           18 Team FLA-FG            47.01      46.62        
                  22.24       46.62 (24.38)                                        
  3 Lovell, Ben               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    47.80      46.68        
                  22.34       46.68 (24.34)                                        
  4 Colley, Benjamin          17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.55      46.94        
                  22.27       46.94 (24.67)                                        
  5 Wolfe, Gunnar             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    59.20      46.97        
                  22.47       46.97 (24.50)                                        
  6 Eaton, Colin              17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    47.60      47.52        
                  23.10       47.52 (24.42)                                        
  7 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.00      47.67        
                  22.87       47.67 (24.80)                                        
  8 Funk, Ryan                16 Greater Pensacol-SE    49.12      47.80        
                  22.63       47.80 (25.17)                                        
  9 Quam, Michael             17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    48.12      48.67        
                  23.32       48.67 (25.35)                                        
 10 Dudzinski, Ryan           14 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.25      48.96        
                  23.34       48.96 (25.62)                                        
 11 Hewitt, Isaac             17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    48.79      49.21        
                  23.60       49.21 (25.61)                                        
 12 Deberry, Ryan             16 YMCA of Western-NC     48.50      49.33        
                  23.46       49.33 (25.87)                                        
 13 Piotrowski, Tyler         17 Kronos Aquatics-MI     51.00      52.24        
                  25.09       52.24 (27.15)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 43.27  12/12/2009 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
Sum Nat Qual:   44.49                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   46.29                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   47.09                                                          
                44.49  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                45.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                46.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                47.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, William         18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    53.10L     44.50 q      
                  21.35       44.50 (23.15)                                        
  2 Murray, John              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    44.82      44.74 q      
                  21.46       44.74 (23.28)                                        
  3 Kosic, Andrew             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    45.45      44.91 q      
                  21.58       44.91 (23.33)                                        
  4 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY    45.41      45.25 q      
                  21.58       45.25 (23.67)                                        
  5 Anderson, Benjamin        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    45.19      45.36 q      
                  21.85       45.36 (23.51)                                        
  6 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL        52.03L     45.39 q      
                  21.98       45.39 (23.41)                                        
  7 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    45.95      45.40 q      
                  21.86       45.40 (23.54)                                        
  8 Pebley, Jacob             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    46.12      45.48 q      
                  21.90       45.48 (23.58)                                        
  9 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.24L     45.55 q      
                  22.03       45.55 (23.52)                                        
 10 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA           46.57      45.75 q      
                  22.43       45.75 (23.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Upchurch, Joseph          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.27      45.76 q      
                  22.31       45.76 (23.45)                                        
 12 Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    45.78      45.77 q      
                  22.13       45.77 (23.64)                                        
 13 *Eisenberger, Gottfried   17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    46.85      45.84 q      
                  21.90       45.84 (23.94)                                        
 13 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.61L     45.84 q      
                  21.73       45.84 (24.11)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    45.38      45.90 q      
                  22.31       45.90 (23.59)                                        
 16 Brindle, Carson           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.69L     45.96 q      
                  22.49       45.96 (23.47)                                        
 17 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI    45.98      46.00 q      
                  22.19       46.00 (23.81)                                        
 17 *Koski, Matias            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.73L     46.00 q      
                  22.13       46.00 (23.87)                                        
 19 Makuta, Ryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    46.09      46.04 q      
                  22.01       46.04 (24.03)                                        
 19 Kaisrlik, Justin          16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    46.21      46.04 q      
                  22.14       46.04 (23.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Bole, Sandy              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.01L     46.07 q      
                  22.06       46.07 (24.01)                                        
 22 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO    46.97      46.07 q      
                  22.31       46.07 (23.76)                                        
 23 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    46.57      46.08 q      
                  21.78       46.08 (24.30)                                        
 24 Garnier, Jeff             16 Foothills Swim T-CO    53.92L     46.11 q      
                  22.34       46.11 (23.77)                                        
 25 McKnight, Isaac           17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     46.06      46.14 q      
                  22.10       46.14 (24.04)                                        
 26 Lierley, Jonathan         18 Mount Pleasant S-SC    45.66      46.15 q      
                  22.22       46.15 (23.93)                                        
 26 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.07      46.15 q      
                  22.46       46.15 (23.69)                                        
 28 Armstrong, David          17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      46.27      46.19 q      
                  22.14       46.19 (24.05)                                        
 29 D'Alessandro, Teo         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    46.56      46.25 q      
                  22.33       46.25 (23.92)                                        
 30 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.14L     46.26 q      
                  22.03       46.26 (24.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Frank, George             16 Bolles School Sh-FL    46.14      46.28        
                  22.18       46.28 (24.10)                                        
 32 Miksch, Ryan              17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    53.90L     46.30        
                  21.90       46.30 (24.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Simmons, John             17 SwimAtlanta-GA         53.98L     46.33        
                  22.45       46.33 (23.88)                                        
 34 Riley, Albert             17 Fleet Swimming-GU      46.34      46.36        
                  22.30       46.36 (24.06)                                        
 35 *Moore, Brian             18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ     47.01      46.41        
                  22.36       46.41 (24.05)                                        
 36 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.95L     46.41        
                  22.25       46.41 (24.16)                                        
 37 Shimomura, Samuel         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.79L     46.43        
                  22.22       46.43 (24.21)                                        
 38 Watson, Nicholas          17 East Grand Rapid-MI    46.20      46.47        
                  22.25       46.47 (24.22)                                        
 38 Woon, Ian                 18 Aces Swim Club-CO      53.70L     46.47        
                  22.21       46.47 (24.26)                                        
 38 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK          46.25      46.47        
                  22.21       46.47 (24.26)                                        
 41 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     45.92      46.49        
                  22.69       46.49 (23.80)                                        
 42 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    46.14      46.52        
                  22.50       46.52 (24.02)                                        
 43 McMurry, Anthony          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         46.14      46.56        
                  22.54       46.56 (24.02)                                        
 44 Ruddy, Samuel             17 Team Santa Monic-CA    52.91L     46.57        
                  22.81       46.57 (23.76)                                        
 45 Funk, Steyn               17 Highlander Aquat-FL    45.62      46.61        
                  22.64       46.61 (23.97)                                        
 46 Becksted, Drake           16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    46.67      46.62        
                  22.34       46.62 (24.28)                                        
 46 Ringquist, Austin         18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    45.91      46.62        
                  22.82       46.62 (23.80)                                        
 48 Henry, Andrew             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC    46.62      46.63        
                  22.59       46.63 (24.04)                                        
 49 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT    52.63L     46.65        
                  22.15       46.65 (24.50)                                        
 50 Wagner, Zachary           16 Olympic Cascade-PN     53.37L     46.66        
                  22.30       46.66 (24.36)                                        
 50 Morgan, David             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    46.57      46.66        
                  22.46       46.66 (24.20)                                        
 52 Rosler, William           17 Greater Columbus-OH    46.28      46.70        
                  22.12       46.70 (24.58)                                        
 53 O'Leary, Ryan             18 Seward Tsunami S-AK    46.42      46.72        
                  21.88       46.72 (24.84)                                        
 54 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     46.77      46.77        
                  22.48       46.77 (24.29)                                        
 55 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO    53.37L     46.81        
                  22.85       46.81 (23.96)                                        
 56 Sobczak, Stephen          17 Club Wolverine-MI      45.74      46.86        
                  22.45       46.86 (24.41)                                        
 57 Winder, Alan              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.41L     46.87        
                  22.36       46.87 (24.51)                                        
 58 *Le, Paul                 18 Chesapeake Swim-OK     46.32      46.89        
                  22.39       46.89 (24.50)                                        
 59 Dustin, Michael           17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    53.46L     46.96        
                  22.52       46.96 (24.44)                                        
 60 Bentz, Gunnar             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.46L     46.97        
                  22.76       46.97 (24.21)                                        
 61 Wolfe, Gunnar             17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    47.03      46.99        
                  22.33       46.99 (24.66)                                        
 62 Rocca, Tyler              16 Gator Swim Club-FL     53.01L     47.04        
                  22.32       47.04 (24.72)                                        
 63 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO    45.22      47.07        
                  23.07       47.07 (24.00)                                        
 63 McKee, Thomas             18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    45.98      47.07        
                  22.59       47.07 (24.48)                                        
 65 Militti, Patrick          18 Swim Omaha-MW          47.02      47.10        
                  22.74       47.10 (24.36)                                        
 66 Whitener, Adam            15 Club Wolverine-MI      46.21      47.11        
                  22.39       47.11 (24.72)                                        
 67 Wrightson, Nicholas       17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    46.70      47.18        
                  22.76       47.18 (24.42)                                        
 68 Williams, Jason           17 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL    46.66      47.20        
                  22.65       47.20 (24.55)                                        
 69 Elliott, Reid             16 West Austin Aqua-ST    53.58L     47.21        
                  22.65       47.21 (24.56)                                        
 70 *Martini, Matheus         17 Bolles School Sh-FL    53.27L     47.23        
                  22.69       47.23 (24.54)                                        
 71 Bravence, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.91L     47.30        
                  22.85       47.30 (24.45)                                        
 72 Ashby, Robert             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     46.51      47.32        
                  22.60       47.32 (24.72)                                        
 72 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    52.57L     47.32        
                  22.66       47.32 (24.66)                                        
 72 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA           53.57L     47.32        
                  22.70       47.32 (24.62)                                        
 75 Thompson, Travis          16 West Bend Swim C-WI    53.95L     47.36        
                  22.83       47.36 (24.53)                                        
 76 Hudspith, Michael         17 La Mirada Armada-CA    46.81      47.38        
                  22.96       47.38 (24.42)                                        
 77 Sweeney, David            16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    46.17      47.41        
                  22.70       47.41 (24.71)                                        
 78 Strausser, Jeffrey        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     46.25      47.43        
                  22.38       47.43 (25.05)                                        
 79 Fellows, Henry            17 Portland Aquatic-OR    47.03      47.55        
                  22.60       47.55 (24.95)                                        
 80 Schuermann, William       18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    46.47      47.61        
                  22.91       47.61 (24.70)                                        
 81 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Jewish-MD    47.01      47.62        
                  22.66       47.62 (24.96)                                        
 82 Funk, Hunter              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    46.86      47.73        
                  23.09       47.73 (24.64)                                        
 83 Taylor, Kyle              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI    47.05      47.74        
                  23.15       47.74 (24.59)                                        
 84 Seiferth, Jonathan        17 Jewish Community-AM    53.87L     47.76        
                  22.78       47.76 (24.98)                                        
 84 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU      45.86      47.76        
                  22.73       47.76 (25.03)                                        
 86 *Santana, Eduardo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.08L     47.84        
                  23.06       47.84 (24.78)                                        
 86 Deaton, Phillip           17 Huntsville Swim-SE     46.19      47.84        
                  22.87       47.84 (24.97)                                        
 88 Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE    46.29      47.92        
                  23.09       47.92 (24.83)                                        
 89 Carpenter, Christopher    18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    46.87      48.21        
                  23.05       48.21 (25.16)                                        
 90 Christian, Michael        18 Jupiter Dragons-FG     47.08      48.23        
                  22.87       48.23 (25.36)                                        
 91 Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     46.14      48.43        
                  23.31       48.43 (25.12)                                        
 92 Disalle, Daniel           17 Greater Toledo A-OH    46.33      48.51        
                  23.08       48.51 (25.43)                                        
 93 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST    46.06      48.55        
                  23.66       48.55 (24.89)                                        
 94 Smiddy, Samuel            16 AK Sharks-FG           47.06      48.79        
                  23.44       48.79 (25.35)                                        
 95 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    46.28      49.62        
                  23.62       49.62 (26.00)                                        
 96 Raynor, William           17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    53.87L     50.75        
                  24.35       50.75 (26.40)                                        
 -- Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.84         DQ        
 -- Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA           53.93L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:36.20  12/10/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua         
Sum Nat Qual:   1:38.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:41.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:43.09                                                        
                1:38.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:40.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:41.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:43.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, William   18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:39.08    1:36.20J        24  
                  23.44       48.29 (24.85)     1:12.44 (24.15)     1:36.20 (23.76)
  2 Kremer, Tom         16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:38.30    1:36.41         21  
                  22.54       46.73 (24.19)     1:11.56 (24.83)     1:36.41 (24.85)
  3 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:38.35    1:38.28         20  
                  22.65       47.29 (24.64)     1:12.77 (25.48)     1:38.28 (25.51)
  4 Kosic, Andrew       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:38.73    1:38.44         19  
                  23.18       47.63 (24.45)     1:13.06 (25.43)     1:38.44 (25.38)
  5 Kaisrlik, Justin    16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:38.94    1:38.73         18  
                  23.07       48.32 (25.25)     1:13.29 (24.97)     1:38.73 (25.44)
  6 Williams, Trenton   16 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:38.44    1:39.04         17  
                  23.06       47.56 (24.50)     1:13.18 (25.62)     1:39.04 (25.86)
  7 *Koski, Matias      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:39.16    1:39.10         16  
                  22.47       47.70 (25.23)     1:13.74 (26.04)     1:39.10 (25.36)
  8 Hamilton, Colin     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:39.19    1:39.20         15  
                  22.99       48.16 (25.17)     1:13.48 (25.32)     1:39.20 (25.72)
  9 Dillinger, Nicklau  17 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:37.92    1:39.45         14  
                  22.10       46.57 (24.47)     1:12.61 (26.04)     1:39.45 (26.84)
 10 Clifton, Cannon     16 Unattached-GU        1:39.07    1:39.92         13  
                  22.71       47.32 (24.61)     1:13.06 (25.74)     1:39.92 (26.86)
B - Final
 11 Hinshaw, Adam       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:39.41    1:39.16         11  
                  23.76       49.03 (25.27)     1:14.69 (25.66)     1:39.16 (24.47)
 12 Thompson, Matthew   18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:40.16    1:39.22          9  
                  23.02       47.88 (24.86)     1:13.57 (25.69)     1:39.22 (25.65)
 13 Ginsborg, Joshua    18 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:39.55    1:39.29          8  
                  23.11       48.31 (25.20)     1:13.65 (25.34)     1:39.29 (25.64)
 14 Veale, Thomas       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:39.54    1:39.67          7  
                  23.70       49.13 (25.43)     1:13.99 (24.86)     1:39.67 (25.68)
 15 Garnier, Jeff       16 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:39.96    1:39.74          6  
                  23.20       48.43 (25.23)     1:14.16 (25.73)     1:39.74 (25.58)
 16 Ballestas, Julian   16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:40.05    1:39.89          5  
                  23.28       48.84 (25.56)     1:14.45 (25.61)     1:39.89 (25.44)
 17 Burns, Ian          16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:39.94    1:40.03          4  
                  23.36       48.78 (25.42)     1:14.44 (25.66)     1:40.03 (25.59)
 18 Taylor, Kyle        17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:40.00    1:41.13          3  
                  23.68       49.19 (25.51)     1:15.16 (25.97)     1:41.13 (25.97)
 19 Simmons, John       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:39.68    1:41.42          2  
                  23.27       48.57 (25.30)     1:15.08 (26.51)     1:41.42 (26.34)
 20 Bravence, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:40.00    1:42.10          1  
                  23.39       48.89 (25.50)     1:15.58 (26.69)     1:42.10 (26.52)
C - Final
 21 Jones, Jordan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:40.48    1:39.29        
                  23.40       48.65 (25.25)     1:14.03 (25.38)     1:39.29 (25.26)
 22 *Yildirimer, Ediz   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:40.41    1:39.70        
                  23.31       48.91 (25.60)     1:14.74 (25.83)     1:39.70 (24.96)
 23 Campbell, Sven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:40.53    1:40.07        
                  23.22       49.12 (25.90)     1:14.86 (25.74)     1:40.07 (25.21)
 24 Rocca, Tyler        16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:40.20    1:40.69        
                  23.80       49.06 (25.26)     1:15.34 (26.28)     1:40.69 (25.35)
 25 Riley, Albert       17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:40.39    1:40.72        
                  23.10       49.02 (25.92)     1:14.82 (25.80)     1:40.72 (25.90)
 26 Ruddy, Samuel       17 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:40.23    1:40.87        
                  23.87       49.32 (25.45)     1:15.11 (25.79)     1:40.87 (25.76)
 27 Henry, Andrew       16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:40.77    1:41.02        
                  24.22       49.57 (25.35)     1:15.48 (25.91)     1:41.02 (25.54)
 28 Funk, Steyn         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:40.59    1:41.26        
                  23.55       49.41 (25.86)     1:15.31 (25.90)     1:41.26 (25.95)
 29 Sweeney, David      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:40.82    1:41.38        
                  23.39       48.97 (25.58)     1:15.28 (26.31)     1:41.38 (26.10)
 30 McKnight, Isaac     17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:40.57    1:42.98        
                  23.67       49.27 (25.60)     1:15.67 (26.40)     1:42.98 (27.31)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:40.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:41.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:43.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brown, Joe                15 Desert Shark Swi-BD    14.64    1:43.22        
                  24.19       50.72 (26.53)     1:17.27 (26.55)     1:43.22 (25.95)
  2 Ashby, Robert             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:43.50    1:43.39        
                  24.39       50.95 (26.56)     1:18.00 (27.05)     1:43.39 (25.39)
  3 Eaton, Colin              17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:43.99    1:43.58        
                  24.81       51.30 (26.49)     1:17.53 (26.23)     1:43.58 (26.05)
  4 Bergstrom, Scott          16 Hood River Swim-OR   1:47.17    1:43.68        
                  23.91       49.60 (25.69)     1:16.30 (26.70)     1:43.68 (27.38)
  5 Martinez, Joseph          15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:42.42    1:43.73        
                  24.32       50.53 (26.21)     1:17.19 (26.66)     1:43.73 (26.54)
  6 Parker, Andrew            17 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:43.00    1:44.28        
                  24.10       50.50 (26.40)     1:17.15 (26.65)     1:44.28 (27.13)
  7 Barmann, Andrew           17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:44.39    1:44.48        
                  24.91       51.70 (26.79)     1:18.84 (27.14)     1:44.48 (25.64)
  8 Powell, Joseph            17 Colorado Athleti-CO  1:47.19    1:44.61        
                  24.32       51.09 (26.77)     1:18.15 (27.06)     1:44.61 (26.46)
  9 Woon, Ian                 18 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:47.31    1:45.02        
                  23.60       50.31 (26.71)     1:17.73 (27.42)     1:45.02 (27.29)
 10 Hendrickson, Edmund       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:44.02    1:45.32        
                  24.66       51.05 (26.39)     1:18.30 (27.25)     1:45.32 (27.02)
 11 Barry, Charles            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.00    1:45.46        
                  24.08       50.73 (26.65)     1:18.39 (27.66)     1:45.46 (27.07)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:40.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:41.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:43.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Notarianni, Joseph        17 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:41.00    1:42.76        
                  24.04       50.05 (26.01)     1:16.46 (26.41)     1:42.76 (26.30)
  2 Dustin, Michael           17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:43.00    1:42.89        
                  24.35       50.90 (26.55)     1:16.92 (26.02)     1:42.89 (25.97)
  3 Naglich, Alexander        17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:44.99    1:44.32        
                  24.53       51.08 (26.55)     1:17.83 (26.75)     1:44.32 (26.49)
  4 Hughes, Bryan             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:43.00    1:46.11        
                  24.97       52.17 (27.20)     1:19.53 (27.36)     1:46.11 (26.58)
  5 Bond, Nathaniel           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:46.00    1:46.15        
                  25.46       52.50 (27.04)     1:19.57 (27.07)     1:46.15 (26.58)
  6 Moyer, Aaron              17 Unattached-MI        1:49.07    1:48.83        
                  25.72       52.85 (27.13)     1:20.69 (27.84)     1:48.83 (28.14)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:40.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:41.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:43.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, David             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:41.00    1:41.55        
                  23.78       48.89 (25.11)     1:15.05 (26.16)     1:41.55 (26.50)
  2 *Kuwahara, Ryota          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:43.38    1:44.78        
                  24.64       51.18 (26.54)     1:18.08 (26.90)     1:44.78 (26.70)
  3 Dagley, James             16 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:44.00    1:46.28        
                  24.34       51.56 (27.22)     1:19.01 (27.45)     1:46.28 (27.27)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:36.20  12/10/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua         
Sum Nat Qual:   1:38.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:41.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:43.09                                                        
                1:38.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:40.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:41.29  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:43.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillinger, Nicklaus       17 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:39.42    1:37.92 q      
                  22.94       47.51 (24.57)     1:12.72 (25.21)     1:37.92 (25.20)
  2 Kremer, Tom               16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:37.45    1:38.30 q      
                  23.02       47.97 (24.95)     1:13.26 (25.29)     1:38.30 (25.04)
  3 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:40.09    1:38.35 q      
                  22.93       47.80 (24.87)     1:13.14 (25.34)     1:38.35 (25.21)
  4 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:39.53    1:38.44 q      
                  23.42       48.25 (24.83)     1:13.41 (25.16)     1:38.44 (25.03)
  5 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:55.05L   1:38.47 q      
                  22.88       48.16 (25.28)     1:13.30 (25.14)     1:38.47 (25.17)
  6 Kosic, Andrew             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:39.15    1:38.73 q      
                  23.37       48.84 (25.47)     1:14.03 (25.19)     1:38.73 (24.70)
  7 Kaisrlik, Justin          16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:40.86    1:38.94 q      
                  22.97       48.22 (25.25)     1:13.63 (25.41)     1:38.94 (25.31)
  8 Clifton, Cannon           16 Unattached-GU        1:38.03    1:39.07 q      
                  23.36       48.67 (25.31)     1:13.64 (24.97)     1:39.07 (25.43)
  9 Hamilton, William         18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:52.65L   1:39.08 q      
                  23.20       49.06 (25.86)     1:14.54 (25.48)     1:39.08 (24.54)
 10 *Koski, Matias            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:39.22    1:39.16 q      
                  23.13       48.54 (25.41)     1:14.08 (25.54)     1:39.16 (25.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:38.12    1:39.19 q      
                  23.19       48.55 (25.36)     1:13.83 (25.28)     1:39.19 (25.36)
 12 Umbach, Gray              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:38.69    1:39.20 q      
                  24.00       49.75 (25.75)     1:14.75 (25.00)     1:39.20 (24.45)
 13 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:37.70    1:39.41 q      
                  23.59       49.04 (25.45)     1:14.85 (25.81)     1:39.41 (24.56)
 14 Veale, Thomas             17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:39.45    1:39.54 q      
                  23.63       48.95 (25.32)     1:13.96 (25.01)     1:39.54 (25.58)
 15 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:40.85    1:39.55 q      
                  23.25       48.31 (25.06)     1:13.90 (25.59)     1:39.55 (25.65)
 16 Simmons, John             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:56.40L   1:39.68 q      
                  23.31       48.44 (25.13)     1:14.02 (25.58)     1:39.68 (25.66)
 17 Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.39    1:39.94 q      
                  23.59       48.84 (25.25)     1:14.37 (25.53)     1:39.94 (25.57)
 18 Garnier, Jeff             16 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:40.99    1:39.96 q      
                  22.86       47.69 (24.83)     1:13.45 (25.76)     1:39.96 (26.51)
 19 Taylor, Kyle              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:40.86    1:40.00 q      
                  23.16       48.30 (25.14)     1:14.04 (25.74)     1:40.00 (25.96)
 19 Bravence, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:40.06    1:40.00 q      
                  23.51       49.38 (25.87)     1:15.26 (25.88)     1:40.00 (24.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:39.78    1:40.04 q      
                  23.45       49.22 (25.77)     1:14.78 (25.56)     1:40.04 (25.26)
 22 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:40.47    1:40.05 q      
                  23.25       48.45 (25.20)     1:13.97 (25.52)     1:40.05 (26.08)
 23 Thompson, Matthew         18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:55.05L   1:40.16 q      
                  23.56       48.73 (25.17)     1:14.64 (25.91)     1:40.16 (25.52)
 24 Rocca, Tyler              16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:39.06    1:40.20 q      
                  23.81       49.44 (25.63)     1:15.18 (25.74)     1:40.20 (25.02)
 25 Ruddy, Samuel             17 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:41.18    1:40.23 q      
                  23.71       48.64 (24.93)     1:14.14 (25.50)     1:40.23 (26.09)
 26 Riley, Albert             17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:56.98L   1:40.39 q      
                  23.43       49.11 (25.68)     1:14.84 (25.73)     1:40.39 (25.55)
 27 *Yildirimer, Ediz         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.90L   1:40.41 q      
                  23.74       49.53 (25.79)     1:15.60 (26.07)     1:40.41 (24.81)
 28 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:40.83    1:40.48 q      
                  23.56       48.96 (25.40)     1:14.61 (25.65)     1:40.48 (25.87)
 29 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:54.58L   1:40.53 q      
                  23.40       49.02 (25.62)     1:15.22 (26.20)     1:40.53 (25.31)
 30 McKnight, Isaac           17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:41.35    1:40.57 q      
                  23.41       48.42 (25.01)     1:14.30 (25.88)     1:40.57 (26.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Funk, Steyn               17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:39.86    1:40.59        
                  23.76       49.42 (25.66)     1:15.18 (25.76)     1:40.59 (25.41)
 32 Henry, Andrew             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:53.95L   1:40.77        
                  23.79       49.30 (25.51)     1:15.06 (25.76)     1:40.77 (25.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sweeney, David            16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:41.05    1:40.82        
                  23.50       49.14 (25.64)     1:15.19 (26.05)     1:40.82 (25.63)
 34 Lierley, Jonathan         18 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:40.92    1:40.85        
                  23.73       49.10 (25.37)     1:14.87 (25.77)     1:40.85 (25.98)
 35 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:40.80    1:40.86        
                  23.32       49.15 (25.83)     1:15.29 (26.14)     1:40.86 (25.57)
 36 Nunan, Michael            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.96    1:40.89        
                  24.01       49.65 (25.64)     1:15.48 (25.83)     1:40.89 (25.41)
 37 Jenkins, Preston          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:41.13    1:40.90        
                  23.42       49.52 (26.10)     1:15.44 (25.92)     1:40.90 (25.46)
 38 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:40.19    1:40.91        
                  23.44       49.31 (25.87)     1:15.59 (26.28)     1:40.91 (25.32)
 39 Murray, John              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:42.84    1:40.94        
                  23.28       49.00 (25.72)     1:15.58 (26.58)     1:40.94 (25.36)
 40 Makuta, Ryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:40.74    1:41.02        
                  23.20       48.91 (25.71)     1:14.91 (26.00)     1:41.02 (26.11)
 41 Shimomura, Samuel         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:38.90    1:41.04        
                  23.09       48.67 (25.58)     1:14.63 (25.96)     1:41.04 (26.41)
 42 Groome, Eegan             18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.29L   1:41.09        
                  23.96       49.64 (25.68)     1:15.61 (25.97)     1:41.09 (25.48)
 43 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:40.76    1:41.21        
                  23.79       49.66 (25.87)     1:15.88 (26.22)     1:41.21 (25.33)
 44 Scheffer, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:43.05    1:41.24        
                  23.89       49.95 (26.06)     1:15.84 (25.89)     1:41.24 (25.40)
 45 Morgan, David             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:41.00    1:41.26        
                  23.57       49.34 (25.77)     1:15.35 (26.01)     1:41.26 (25.91)
 46 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:41.43    1:41.30        
                  23.80       49.79 (25.99)     1:15.94 (26.15)     1:41.30 (25.36)
 47 *Moore, Brian             18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ   1:41.29    1:41.34        
                  23.61       49.59 (25.98)     1:16.09 (26.50)     1:41.34 (25.25)
 48 Hudspith, Michael         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:40.71    1:41.43        
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)     1:15.76 (25.75)     1:41.43 (25.67)
 49 *Bole, Sandy              16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:55.81L   1:41.44        
                  23.53       49.28 (25.75)     1:15.47 (26.19)     1:41.44 (25.97)
 49 Pinion, Evan              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:39.63    1:41.44        
                  23.50       49.17 (25.67)     1:15.56 (26.39)     1:41.44 (25.88)
 51 Ores, Jacob               17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:56.82L   1:41.50        
                  23.72       49.29 (25.57)     1:15.48 (26.19)     1:41.50 (26.02)
 52 Snyder, Reed              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:54.88L   1:41.57        
                  24.25       50.30 (26.05)     1:16.15 (25.85)     1:41.57 (25.42)
 53 Militti, Patrick          18 Swim Omaha-MW        1:40.51    1:41.60        
                  23.93       49.61 (25.68)     1:15.75 (26.14)     1:41.60 (25.85)
 54 Whitener, Adam            15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:40.60    1:41.79        
                  23.25       48.69 (25.44)     1:15.03 (26.34)     1:41.79 (26.76)
 55 Wrightson, Nicholas       17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:39.87    1:41.83        
                  23.50       48.52 (25.02)     1:14.80 (26.28)     1:41.83 (27.03)
 55 Musser, Seth              18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:42.48    1:41.83        
                  23.05       48.37 (25.32)     1:14.75 (26.38)     1:41.83 (27.08)
 55 Mita, Riley               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:41.02    1:41.83        
                  23.69       49.30 (25.61)     1:15.76 (26.46)     1:41.83 (26.07)
 58 Lemaistre, Frederick      17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:40.81    1:41.89        
                  23.72       49.47 (25.75)     1:15.66 (26.19)     1:41.89 (26.23)
 59 Zislin, Michael           18 Team FLA-FG          1:41.22    1:41.95        
                  23.80       49.31 (25.51)     1:15.29 (25.98)     1:41.95 (26.66)
 60 Thompson, Travis          16 West Bend Swim C-WI  1:56.07L   1:41.99        
                  23.36       48.84 (25.48)     1:15.27 (26.43)     1:41.99 (26.72)
 61 Zheng, Eric               17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:57.56L   1:42.20        
                  23.46       49.29 (25.83)     1:15.75 (26.46)     1:42.20 (26.45)
 62 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA         1:54.88L   1:42.22        
                  23.77       49.61 (25.84)     1:16.06 (26.45)     1:42.22 (26.16)
 63 Metka, Zachary            17 West Florida Lig-FL  1:56.47L   1:42.25        
                  23.72       49.73 (26.01)     1:16.09 (26.36)     1:42.25 (26.16)
 64 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK        1:41.19    1:42.27        
                  22.72       48.30 (25.58)     1:15.18 (26.88)     1:42.27 (27.09)
 65 Jacobsen, Brennan         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:40.10    1:42.28        
                  23.95       49.56 (25.61)     1:16.00 (26.44)     1:42.28 (26.28)
 66 Kekacs, Steven            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:56.43L   1:42.35        
                  24.26       50.40 (26.14)     1:16.52 (26.12)     1:42.35 (25.83)
 67 Yamamoto, Gen             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:41.67    1:42.42        
                  23.89       49.82 (25.93)     1:16.18 (26.36)     1:42.42 (26.24)
 68 Holston, Benjamin         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:41.63    1:42.44        
                  23.65       49.10 (25.45)     1:15.95 (26.85)     1:42.44 (26.49)
 69 Bailey, John              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:42.32    1:42.59        
                  24.13       49.90 (25.77)     1:16.30 (26.40)     1:42.59 (26.29)
 69 Brockelbank, Elliott      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:42.50    1:42.59        
                  23.76       49.00 (25.24)     1:15.57 (26.57)     1:42.59 (27.02)
 71 Zhang, Victor             16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:41.99    1:42.60        
                  24.37       50.57 (26.20)     1:16.96 (26.39)     1:42.60 (25.64)
 72 Funk, Hunter              16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:39.79    1:42.61        
                  23.98       49.85 (25.87)     1:16.18 (26.33)     1:42.61 (26.43)
 73 *Martini, Matheus         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:58.07L   1:42.64        
                  23.45       49.17 (25.72)     1:15.78 (26.61)     1:42.64 (26.86)
 74 Frank, George             16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:42.90    1:42.73        
                  23.39       49.42 (26.03)     1:15.72 (26.30)     1:42.73 (27.01)
 75 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:37.45    1:42.74        
                  23.53       49.54 (26.01)     1:16.19 (26.65)     1:42.74 (26.55)
 76 Martin, Noah              16 York YMCA-MA         1:57.54L   1:42.83        
                  23.70       49.54 (25.84)     1:16.10 (26.56)     1:42.83 (26.73)
 77 Miller, Daniel            17 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:56.78L   1:42.88        
                  23.08       48.49 (25.41)     1:14.97 (26.48)     1:42.88 (27.91)
 77 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:42.83    1:42.88        
                  24.51       50.83 (26.32)     1:17.09 (26.26)     1:42.88 (25.79)
 79 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:56.28L   1:42.97        
                  24.09       50.01 (25.92)     1:16.29 (26.28)     1:42.97 (26.68)
 80 Gaylor, John              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:56.60L   1:42.98        
                  23.92       49.81 (25.89)     1:16.28 (26.47)     1:42.98 (26.70)
 81 Lewis, John               17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:42.71    1:43.03        
                  23.92       50.13 (26.21)     1:16.41 (26.28)     1:43.03 (26.62)
 82 Wagner, Zachary           16 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:42.97    1:43.11        
                  23.87       50.18 (26.31)     1:17.01 (26.83)     1:43.11 (26.10)
 82 Darbinyan, Armen          17 CCAT Swimming-CA     1:41.27    1:43.11        
                  23.99       49.96 (25.97)     1:16.48 (26.52)     1:43.11 (26.63)
 84 *Maestri, Riccardo        16 Northland United-MV  1:38.86    1:43.15        
                  23.47       48.83 (25.36)     1:15.72 (26.89)     1:43.15 (27.43)
 85 Bradley, Kevin            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.66L   1:43.19        
                  24.20       50.66 (26.46)     1:17.28 (26.62)     1:43.19 (25.91)
 86 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         1:42.63    1:43.30        
                  24.63       50.94 (26.31)     1:17.68 (26.74)     1:43.30 (25.62)
 87 Fentress, Rodney          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:56.36L   1:43.31        
                  24.26       50.02 (25.76)     1:16.58 (26.56)     1:43.31 (26.73)
 88 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.92    1:43.33        
                  23.95       50.23 (26.28)     1:16.88 (26.65)     1:43.33 (26.45)
 89 Vanden Noort, Eric        17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:42.32    1:43.36        
                  24.14       50.15 (26.01)     1:16.60 (26.45)     1:43.36 (26.76)
 90 Watson, Nicholas          17 East Grand Rapid-MI  1:42.18    1:43.42        
                  24.21       50.42 (26.21)     1:17.22 (26.80)     1:43.42 (26.20)
 90 Robinson, Harrison        17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:39.98    1:43.42        
                  23.70       49.22 (25.52)     1:15.87 (26.65)     1:43.42 (27.55)
 92 Carpenter, Christopher    18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:42.53    1:43.44        
                  24.07       50.02 (25.95)     1:16.72 (26.70)     1:43.44 (26.72)
 93 Debaugh, Jonathan         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:41.06    1:43.66        
                  24.15       50.16 (26.01)     1:16.90 (26.74)     1:43.66 (26.76)
 94 Schuermann, William       18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:56.00L   1:43.70        
                  23.81       49.56 (25.75)     1:16.17 (26.61)     1:43.70 (27.53)
 95 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:38.77    1:43.97        
                  23.75       49.39 (25.64)     1:16.28 (26.89)     1:43.97 (27.69)
 96 Graves, Robert            16 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:43.00    1:44.09        
                  23.78       49.86 (26.08)     1:17.11 (27.25)     1:44.09 (26.98)
 97 Braun, Andrew             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:41.85    1:44.20        
                  24.60       50.52 (25.92)     1:17.52 (27.00)     1:44.20 (26.68)
 98 Kleinbeck, Shane          18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:42.91    1:44.33        
                  23.97       49.99 (26.02)     1:17.24 (27.25)     1:44.33 (27.09)
 99 Phillips, Andrew          17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:58.05L   1:44.37        
                  24.89       51.11 (26.22)     1:17.91 (26.80)     1:44.37 (26.46)
100 Quam, Michael             17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:42.17    1:44.75        
                  23.87       50.07 (26.20)     1:17.36 (27.29)     1:44.75 (27.39)
101 Lowry, Mcclellan          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:56.19L   1:44.85        
                  23.84       50.20 (26.36)     1:17.18 (26.98)     1:44.85 (27.67)
102 Schaefer, Matthew         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:42.62    1:45.16        
                  23.90       50.59 (26.69)     1:17.87 (27.28)     1:45.16 (27.29)
103 Gratz, Michael            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:57.91L   1:45.58        
                  24.10       50.81 (26.71)     1:18.17 (27.36)     1:45.58 (27.41)
104 Reynolds, Michael         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:42.61    1:46.23        
                  24.20       51.41 (27.21)     1:19.31 (27.90)     1:46.23 (26.92)
105 Menke, Alex               18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:42.84    1:46.33        
                  24.38       51.13 (26.75)     1:18.66 (27.53)     1:46.33 (27.67)
106 Disalle, Daniel           17 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:57.62L   1:46.36        
                  23.50       50.36 (26.86)     1:18.29 (27.93)     1:46.36 (28.07)
107 Kahn, Ross                18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.55L   1:46.76        
                  24.33       50.47 (26.14)     1:18.16 (27.69)     1:46.76 (28.60)
 -- Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:41.60        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         1:40.87        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Silva, William            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:41.62        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Armstrong, David          17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:57.78L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:40.53        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McKee, Thomas             18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:39.07        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88   12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl              
Sum Nat Qual:   4:25.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:34.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:39.59                                                        
                4:25.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                4:33.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:34.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                4:39.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pinion, Evan        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:23.65    4:18.88J        24  
                  23.62       49.51 (25.89)     1:15.65 (26.14)     1:41.95 (26.30)
        2:08.52 (26.57)     2:35.47 (26.95)     3:01.85 (26.38)     3:27.96 (26.11)
        3:53.82 (25.86)     4:18.88 (25.06)                                        
  2 *Koski, Matias      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:25.14    4:19.29         21  
                  23.56       49.52 (25.96)     1:15.91 (26.39)     1:42.27 (26.36)
        2:08.83 (26.56)     2:35.07 (26.24)     3:01.29 (26.22)     3:27.53 (26.24)
        3:54.00 (26.47)     4:19.29 (25.29)                                        
  3 Hinshaw, Adam       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:27.32    4:23.05         20  
                  24.16       50.41 (26.25)     1:16.97 (26.56)     1:43.67 (26.70)
        2:10.66 (26.99)     2:37.57 (26.91)     3:04.30 (26.73)     3:31.02 (26.72)
        3:58.01 (26.99)     4:23.05 (25.04)                                        
  4 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:23.36    4:23.71         19  
                  23.98       49.67 (25.69)     1:15.72 (26.05)     1:41.94 (26.22)
        2:08.79 (26.85)     2:35.80 (27.01)     3:02.58 (26.78)     3:30.00 (27.42)
        3:57.36 (27.36)     4:23.71 (26.35)                                        
  5 Kaisrlik, Justin    16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:26.55    4:23.94         18  
                  23.63       49.45 (25.82)     1:15.73 (26.28)     1:42.18 (26.45)
        2:08.93 (26.75)     2:35.88 (26.95)     3:03.22 (27.34)     3:30.81 (27.59)
        3:58.02 (27.21)     4:23.94 (25.92)                                        
  6 Jacobsen, Brennan   18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:25.03    4:24.46         17  
                  24.25       49.99 (25.74)     1:16.28 (26.29)     1:42.66 (26.38)
        2:09.25 (26.59)     2:36.13 (26.88)     3:03.06 (26.93)     3:30.23 (27.17)
        3:57.56 (27.33)     4:24.46 (26.90)                                        
  7 Bravence, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:25.57    4:26.93         16  
                  24.03       50.11 (26.08)     1:17.01 (26.90)     1:44.05 (27.04)
        2:10.68 (26.63)     2:37.93 (27.25)     3:05.11 (27.18)     3:32.63 (27.52)
        4:00.01 (27.38)     4:26.93 (26.92)                                        
  8 Snyder, Reed        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:25.48    4:27.11         15  
                  24.58       50.73 (26.15)     1:17.23 (26.50)     1:44.21 (26.98)
        2:11.37 (27.16)     2:38.44 (27.07)     3:05.66 (27.22)     3:33.15 (27.49)
        4:00.45 (27.30)     4:27.11 (26.66)                                        
  9 Veale, Thomas       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:25.53    4:27.15         14  
                  24.20       50.75 (26.55)     1:17.42 (26.67)     1:44.35 (26.93)
        2:11.48 (27.13)     2:38.43 (26.95)     3:05.19 (26.76)     3:32.28 (27.09)
        4:00.11 (27.83)     4:27.15 (27.04)                                        
 10 *Yildirimer, Ediz   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:25.79    4:30.47         13  
                  23.94       50.31 (26.37)     1:16.93 (26.62)     1:43.74 (26.81)
        2:10.84 (27.10)     2:38.55 (27.71)     3:06.48 (27.93)     3:34.78 (28.30)
        4:03.16 (28.38)     4:30.47 (27.31)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hamilton, William   18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  4:28.00    4:24.04         11  
                  23.84       50.58 (26.74)     1:17.53 (26.95)     1:44.87 (27.34)
        2:12.04 (27.17)     2:39.14 (27.10)     3:06.11 (26.97)     3:33.29 (27.18)
        3:58.81 (25.52)     4:24.04 (25.23)                                        
 12 Groome, Eegan       18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:29.66    4:24.35          9  
                  24.60       50.90 (26.30)     1:17.41 (26.51)     1:44.10 (26.69)
        2:10.55 (26.45)     2:37.51 (26.96)     3:04.53 (27.02)     3:31.77 (27.24)
        3:58.95 (27.18)     4:24.35 (25.40)                                        
 13 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:28.49    4:27.33          8  
                  23.74       50.13 (26.39)     1:16.87 (26.74)     1:43.96 (27.09)
        2:11.19 (27.23)     2:38.18 (26.99)     3:05.23 (27.05)     3:32.57 (27.34)
        4:00.18 (27.61)     4:27.33 (27.15)                                        
 14 Yoder, Jimmy        15 Stingrays-GA         4:30.38    4:28.46          7  
                  24.46       50.94 (26.48)     1:17.80 (26.86)     1:44.92 (27.12)
        2:12.22 (27.30)     2:39.82 (27.60)     3:07.12 (27.30)     3:34.65 (27.53)
        4:02.17 (27.52)     4:28.46 (26.29)                                        
 15 Jones, Jordan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:29.23    4:28.48          6  
                  24.41       51.29 (26.88)     1:18.21 (26.92)     1:45.24 (27.03)
        2:12.45 (27.21)     2:39.71 (27.26)     3:07.20 (27.49)     3:34.12 (26.92)
        4:01.56 (27.44)     4:28.48 (26.92)                                        
 16 Kekacs, Steven      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:29.59    4:28.55          5  
                  24.28       50.46 (26.18)     1:17.20 (26.74)     1:44.32 (27.12)
        2:11.76 (27.44)     2:39.30 (27.54)     3:06.87 (27.57)     3:34.45 (27.58)
        4:01.89 (27.44)     4:28.55 (26.66)                                        
 17 Henry, Andrew       16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:29.08    4:30.46          4  
                  24.14       50.28 (26.14)     1:17.23 (26.95)     1:44.57 (27.34)
        2:12.03 (27.46)     2:39.65 (27.62)     3:07.15 (27.50)     3:35.17 (28.02)
        4:03.03 (27.86)     4:30.46 (27.43)                                        
 18 Shimomura, Samuel   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:30.62    4:30.69          3  
                  24.22       50.88 (26.66)     1:17.68 (26.80)     1:44.84 (27.16)
        2:12.30 (27.46)     2:39.81 (27.51)     3:07.46 (27.65)     3:35.25 (27.79)
        4:03.00 (27.75)     4:30.69 (27.69)                                        
 19 Shaw, Luke          17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:28.69    4:31.98          2  
                  24.22       51.04 (26.82)     1:18.46 (27.42)     1:46.13 (27.67)
        2:13.76 (27.63)     2:41.42 (27.66)     3:09.11 (27.69)     3:37.28 (28.17)
        4:05.37 (28.09)     4:31.98 (26.61)                                        
 20 Cohen, Alexander    17 Stingrays-GA         4:30.52    4:35.75          1  
                  24.29       50.83 (26.54)     1:18.02 (27.19)     1:45.33 (27.31)
        2:12.91 (27.58)     2:39.67 (26.76)     3:07.22 (27.55)     3:36.20 (28.98)
        4:06.62 (30.42)     4:35.75 (29.13)                                        
C - Final
 21 Deforest, William   17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:31.59    4:29.87        
                  25.00       52.34 (27.34)     1:19.74 (27.40)     1:47.16 (27.42)
        2:14.71 (27.55)     2:42.20 (27.49)     3:09.49 (27.29)     3:36.79 (27.30)
        4:04.02 (27.23)     4:29.87 (25.85)                                        
 22 Thompson, Matthew   18 West Florida Lig-FL  4:31.21    4:30.06        
                  25.17       52.84 (27.67)     1:19.93 (27.09)     1:47.11 (27.18)
        2:14.20 (27.09)     2:41.43 (27.23)     3:08.83 (27.40)     3:36.39 (27.56)
        4:03.75 (27.36)     4:30.06 (26.31)                                        
 23 Silva, William      18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:31.48    4:30.66        
                  25.09       51.99 (26.90)     1:19.10 (27.11)     1:46.33 (27.23)
        2:13.77 (27.44)     2:41.20 (27.43)     3:08.71 (27.51)     3:36.29 (27.58)
        4:03.87 (27.58)     4:30.66 (26.79)                                        
 24 Arakelian, Nick     14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:31.59    4:31.04        
                  24.68       51.51 (26.83)     1:18.54 (27.03)     1:46.14 (27.60)
        2:13.74 (27.60)     2:41.38 (27.64)     3:09.11 (27.73)     3:36.83 (27.72)
        4:04.40 (27.57)     4:31.04 (26.64)                                        
 25 Rocca, Tyler        16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:31.72    4:31.17        
                  24.62       52.00 (27.38)     1:19.27 (27.27)     1:46.69 (27.42)
        2:14.24 (27.55)     2:41.31 (27.07)     3:09.10 (27.79)     3:37.09 (27.99)
        4:04.99 (27.90)     4:31.17 (26.18)                                        
 26 Bailey, John        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:31.75    4:31.27        
                  24.95       51.94 (26.99)     1:19.32 (27.38)     1:46.67 (27.35)
        2:13.89 (27.22)     2:41.31 (27.42)     3:08.93 (27.62)     3:36.60 (27.67)
        4:04.36 (27.76)     4:31.27 (26.91)                                        
 27 Murphy, Sean        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:31.65    4:31.33        
                  24.82       51.82 (27.00)     1:19.21 (27.39)     1:46.66 (27.45)
        2:13.91 (27.25)     2:41.36 (27.45)     3:08.86 (27.50)     3:36.70 (27.84)
        4:04.35 (27.65)     4:31.33 (26.98)                                        
 28 Ores, Jacob         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:30.68    4:31.40        
                  24.95       52.05 (27.10)     1:19.21 (27.16)     1:46.73 (27.52)
        2:14.40 (27.67)     2:41.92 (27.52)     3:09.60 (27.68)     3:37.34 (27.74)
        4:04.81 (27.47)     4:31.40 (26.59)                                        
 29 Williams, Trenton   16 San Diego Aquati-SI  4:31.43    4:33.32        
                  24.91       51.92 (27.01)     1:19.36 (27.44)     1:47.10 (27.74)
        2:14.77 (27.67)     2:42.56 (27.79)     3:10.10 (27.54)     3:37.95 (27.85)
        4:05.99 (28.04)     4:33.32 (27.33)                                        
 30 Holston, Benjamin   17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:31.71    4:38.88        
                  24.77       51.81 (27.04)     1:19.03 (27.22)     1:46.73 (27.70)
        2:14.09 (27.36)     2:41.90 (27.81)     3:10.03 (28.13)     3:39.47 (29.44)
        4:09.12 (29.65)     4:38.88 (29.76)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              4:33.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              4:34.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              4:39.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cassidy, Dennis           18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:35.00    4:34.80        
                  25.00       52.25 (27.25)     1:20.05 (27.80)     1:47.85 (27.80)
        2:15.69 (27.84)     2:43.51 (27.82)     3:11.45 (27.94)     3:39.71 (28.26)
        4:07.66 (27.95)     4:34.80 (27.14)                                        
  2 Graves, Robert            16 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:33.00    4:35.21        
                  24.16       50.82 (26.66)     1:18.14 (27.32)     1:46.15 (28.01)
        2:14.05 (27.90)     2:42.01 (27.96)     3:10.45 (28.44)     3:39.15 (28.70)
        4:07.87 (28.72)     4:35.21 (27.34)                                        
  3 Mayfield, Cory            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:36.00    4:38.97        
                  25.40       52.67 (27.27)     1:20.36 (27.69)     1:48.33 (27.97)
        2:16.50 (28.17)     2:44.76 (28.26)     3:13.16 (28.40)     3:42.13 (28.97)
        4:11.18 (29.05)     4:38.97 (27.79)                                        
  4 Bunch, Dylan              17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:39.49    4:42.08        
                  25.81       53.29 (27.48)     1:21.17 (27.88)     1:49.39 (28.22)
        2:17.77 (28.38)     2:46.38 (28.61)     3:15.30 (28.92)     3:44.45 (29.15)
        4:13.55 (29.10)     4:42.08 (28.53)                                        
  5 Lyon, Peter               17 Zionsville Swim-IN   4:43.00    4:44.24        
                  25.22       52.56 (27.34)     1:20.93 (28.37)     1:49.61 (28.68)
        2:18.56 (28.95)     2:47.80 (29.24)     3:17.15 (29.35)     3:46.54 (29.39)
        4:15.85 (29.31)     4:44.24 (28.39)                                        
  6 Boggs, Ian                18 Zionsville Swim-IN   4:39.24    4:45.17        
                  25.75       53.46 (27.71)     1:21.62 (28.16)     1:50.20 (28.58)
        2:19.15 (28.95)     2:48.36 (29.21)     3:17.79 (29.43)     3:47.23 (29.44)
        4:16.90 (29.67)     4:45.17 (28.27)                                        
 -- Naglich, Alexander        17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:35.99         DQ        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              4:33.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              4:34.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              4:39.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggert, Joseph           17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:26.06    4:32.53        
                  24.47       50.86 (26.39)     1:17.97 (27.11)     1:45.11 (27.14)
        2:12.60 (27.49)     2:40.26 (27.66)     3:08.27 (28.01)     3:36.58 (28.31)
        4:04.80 (28.22)     4:32.53 (27.73)                                        
  2 Jackson, Kevin            16 Germantown Cente-SE  4:42.00    4:35.42        
                  24.76       51.47 (26.71)     1:18.63 (27.16)     1:46.43 (27.80)
        2:14.54 (28.11)     2:42.93 (28.39)     3:11.42 (28.49)     3:39.87 (28.45)
        4:08.08 (28.21)     4:35.42 (27.34)                                        
  3 Torres, Andrew            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:45.00    4:38.91        
                  25.29       52.42 (27.13)     1:19.43 (27.01)     1:46.96 (27.53)
        2:14.88 (27.92)     2:43.11 (28.23)     3:11.93 (28.82)     3:40.51 (28.58)
        4:09.68 (29.17)     4:38.91 (29.23)                                        
  4 Miller, Daniel            17 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:39.09    4:39.84        
                  24.80       51.87 (27.07)     1:19.39 (27.52)     1:47.70 (28.31)
        2:15.78 (28.08)     2:44.30 (28.52)     3:12.72 (28.42)     3:41.79 (29.07)
        4:11.05 (29.26)     4:39.84 (28.79)                                        
  5 Clarke, Ian               16 Colorado Springs-CO  5:46.10    4:41.36        
                  25.52       53.60 (28.08)     1:22.12 (28.52)     1:50.62 (28.50)
        2:19.35 (28.73)     2:47.25 (27.90)     3:15.95 (28.70)     3:44.85 (28.90)
        4:13.34 (28.49)     4:41.36 (28.02)                                        
  6 Nelson, Ryan              16 FAST Swim Team-CA    4:40.90    4:42.06        
                  25.38       52.87 (27.49)     1:21.18 (28.31)     1:49.55 (28.37)
        2:18.39 (28.84)     2:47.29 (28.90)     3:16.20 (28.91)     3:45.16 (28.96)
        4:13.88 (28.72)     4:42.06 (28.18)                                        
  7 Law, Kyle                 17 Portland Aquatic-OR  4:43.77    4:50.34        
                  25.42       53.74 (28.32)     1:22.71 (28.97)     1:51.91 (29.20)
        2:21.45 (29.54)     2:51.07 (29.62)     3:21.14 (30.07)     3:51.22 (30.08)
        4:21.56 (30.34)     4:50.34 (28.78)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88   12/9/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl              
Sum Nat Qual:   4:25.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:34.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:39.59                                                        
                4:25.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                4:33.69  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:34.19  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                4:39.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:26.61    4:23.36 q      
                  23.59       49.45 (25.86)     1:15.89 (26.44)     1:42.27 (26.38)
        2:09.26 (26.99)     2:36.11 (26.85)     3:02.93 (26.82)     3:29.96 (27.03)
        3:56.99 (27.03)     4:23.36 (26.37)                                        
  2 Pinion, Evan              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:23.52    4:23.65 q      
                  23.75       49.30 (25.55)     1:15.78 (26.48)     1:42.46 (26.68)
        2:09.27 (26.81)     2:36.21 (26.94)     3:03.52 (27.31)     3:30.81 (27.29)
        3:57.52 (26.71)     4:23.65 (26.13)                                        
  3 Jacobsen, Brennan         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:24.82    4:25.03 q      
                  24.54       49.98 (25.44)     1:16.15 (26.17)     1:42.72 (26.57)
        2:09.67 (26.95)     2:36.39 (26.72)     3:03.67 (27.28)     3:30.75 (27.08)
        3:57.95 (27.20)     4:25.03 (27.08)                                        
  4 *Koski, Matias            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:30.25    4:25.14 q      
                  23.42       49.51 (26.09)     1:16.05 (26.54)     1:42.74 (26.69)
        2:09.49 (26.75)     2:36.35 (26.86)     3:03.58 (27.23)     3:31.34 (27.76)
        3:58.84 (27.50)     4:25.14 (26.30)                                        
  5 Snyder, Reed              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:28.20    4:25.48 q      
                  24.90       51.67 (26.77)     1:18.82 (27.15)     1:45.98 (27.16)
        2:12.89 (26.91)     2:39.67 (26.78)     3:06.03 (26.36)     3:33.00 (26.97)
        3:59.76 (26.76)     4:25.48 (25.72)                                        
  6 Veale, Thomas             17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  4:25.55    4:25.53 q      
                  24.64       51.22 (26.58)     1:18.18 (26.96)     1:45.11 (26.93)
        2:12.14 (27.03)     2:38.78 (26.64)     3:05.69 (26.91)     3:32.52 (26.83)
        3:59.49 (26.97)     4:25.53 (26.04)                                        
  7 Bravence, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:32.73    4:25.57 q      
                  23.86       49.39 (25.53)     1:16.03 (26.64)     1:43.04 (27.01)
        2:10.05 (27.01)     2:37.39 (27.34)     3:04.80 (27.41)     3:32.22 (27.42)
        3:59.10 (26.88)     4:25.57 (26.47)                                        
  8 *Yildirimer, Ediz         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:24.22    4:25.79 q      
                  24.45       51.04 (26.59)     1:18.01 (26.97)     1:45.05 (27.04)
        2:11.86 (26.81)     2:38.70 (26.84)     3:05.87 (27.17)     3:32.86 (26.99)
        3:59.74 (26.88)     4:25.79 (26.05)                                        
  9 Kaisrlik, Justin          16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:26.60    4:26.55 q      
                  24.37       50.89 (26.52)     1:17.70 (26.81)     1:44.57 (26.87)
        2:11.29 (26.72)     2:38.28 (26.99)     3:05.63 (27.35)     3:32.95 (27.32)
        3:59.93 (26.98)     4:26.55 (26.62)                                        
 10 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:22.27    4:27.32 q      
                  24.32       50.73 (26.41)     1:17.67 (26.94)     1:44.81 (27.14)
        2:11.89 (27.08)     2:39.00 (27.11)     3:06.24 (27.24)     3:33.57 (27.33)
        4:01.03 (27.46)     4:27.32 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:06.45L   4:27.73 q      
                  23.23       49.01 (25.78)     1:15.63 (26.62)     1:42.96 (27.33)
        2:10.33 (27.37)     2:37.36 (27.03)     3:05.25 (27.89)     3:33.07 (27.82)
        4:00.80 (27.73)     4:27.73 (26.93)                                        
 12 Hamilton, William         18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  4:04.68L   4:28.00 q      
                  24.42       49.93 (25.51)     1:16.96 (27.03)     1:44.32 (27.36)
        2:11.92 (27.60)     2:39.39 (27.47)     3:07.02 (27.63)     3:34.66 (27.64)
        4:01.09 (26.43)     4:28.00 (26.91)                                        
 13 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:27.38    4:28.49 q      
                  24.21       50.51 (26.30)     1:16.89 (26.38)     1:43.87 (26.98)
        2:11.00 (27.13)     2:38.41 (27.41)     3:06.22 (27.81)     3:33.70 (27.48)
        4:01.53 (27.83)     4:28.49 (26.96)                                        
 14 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:29.07    4:28.69 q      
                  24.27       50.75 (26.48)     1:17.75 (27.00)     1:45.22 (27.47)
        2:12.71 (27.49)     2:40.36 (27.65)     3:07.71 (27.35)     3:35.23 (27.52)
        4:03.03 (27.80)     4:28.69 (25.66)                                        
 15 Henry, Andrew             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:04.87L   4:29.08 q      
                  24.45       51.21 (26.76)     1:18.33 (27.12)     1:45.53 (27.20)
        2:12.81 (27.28)     2:40.01 (27.20)     3:07.50 (27.49)     3:35.12 (27.62)
        4:02.36 (27.24)     4:29.08 (26.72)                                        
 16 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:28.89    4:29.23 q      
                  24.73       51.53 (26.80)     1:18.83 (27.30)     1:45.95 (27.12)
        2:13.28 (27.33)     2:40.80 (27.52)     3:07.97 (27.17)     3:35.74 (27.77)
        4:02.54 (26.80)     4:29.23 (26.69)                                        
 17 Kekacs, Steven            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:31.09    4:29.59 q      
                  24.50       51.13 (26.63)     1:18.09 (26.96)     1:45.28 (27.19)
        2:12.60 (27.32)     2:40.15 (27.55)     3:07.52 (27.37)     3:35.10 (27.58)
        4:02.51 (27.41)     4:29.59 (27.08)                                        
 18 Groome, Eegan             18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:31.21    4:29.66 q      
                  25.09       52.05 (26.96)     1:19.27 (27.22)     1:46.64 (27.37)
        2:14.04 (27.40)     2:41.03 (26.99)     3:08.14 (27.11)     3:35.31 (27.17)
        4:02.98 (27.67)     4:29.66 (26.68)                                        
 19 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA         4:02.43L   4:30.38 q      
                  24.73       51.75 (27.02)     1:18.95 (27.20)     1:46.34 (27.39)
        2:13.93 (27.59)     2:41.44 (27.51)     3:08.98 (27.54)     3:36.53 (27.55)
        4:03.98 (27.45)     4:30.38 (26.40)                                        
 20 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         4:33.70    4:30.52 q      
                  24.93       51.74 (26.81)     1:18.99 (27.25)     1:46.62 (27.63)
        2:14.30 (27.68)     2:40.97 (26.67)     3:08.43 (27.46)     3:36.16 (27.73)
        4:03.87 (27.71)     4:30.52 (26.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shimomura, Samuel         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:31.05    4:30.62 q      
                  23.92       50.14 (26.22)     1:16.94 (26.80)     1:44.09 (27.15)
        2:11.59 (27.50)     2:39.09 (27.50)     3:06.81 (27.72)     3:34.79 (27.98)
        4:02.90 (28.11)     4:30.62 (27.72)                                        
 22 Ores, Jacob               17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:28.49    4:30.68 q      
                  24.34       50.85 (26.51)     1:17.90 (27.05)     1:44.93 (27.03)
        2:12.23 (27.30)     2:39.97 (27.74)     3:07.88 (27.91)     3:35.71 (27.83)
        4:03.60 (27.89)     4:30.68 (27.08)                                        
 23 Thompson, Matthew         18 West Florida Lig-FL  4:29.77    4:31.21 q      
                  24.97       52.25 (27.28)     1:19.28 (27.03)     1:46.52 (27.24)
        2:13.75 (27.23)     2:41.00 (27.25)     3:08.93 (27.93)     3:36.96 (28.03)
        4:04.48 (27.52)     4:31.21 (26.73)                                        
 24 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI  4:06.54L   4:31.43 q      
                  24.02       50.35 (26.33)     1:16.97 (26.62)     1:43.92 (26.95)
        2:11.28 (27.36)     2:38.61 (27.33)     3:06.25 (27.64)     3:34.41 (28.16)
        4:03.07 (28.66)     4:31.43 (28.36)                                        
 25 Silva, William            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:27.24    4:31.48 q      
                  24.66       51.35 (26.69)     1:18.35 (27.00)     1:45.56 (27.21)
        2:13.09 (27.53)     2:40.44 (27.35)     3:07.93 (27.49)     3:35.65 (27.72)
        4:03.66 (28.01)     4:31.48 (27.82)                                        
 26 Arakelian, Nick           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:36.75    4:31.59 q      
                  24.44       50.88 (26.44)     1:17.70 (26.82)     1:44.88 (27.18)
        2:12.43 (27.55)     2:40.36 (27.93)     3:08.45 (28.09)     3:36.51 (28.06)
        4:04.27 (27.76)     4:31.59 (27.32)                                        
 26 Deforest, William         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:35.34    4:31.59 q      
                  24.55       51.43 (26.88)     1:18.78 (27.35)     1:46.49 (27.71)
        2:14.15 (27.66)     2:41.77 (27.62)     3:09.59 (27.82)     3:37.25 (27.66)
        4:04.74 (27.49)     4:31.59 (26.85)                                        
 28 Murphy, Sean              17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:06.80L   4:31.65 q      
                  24.85       51.86 (27.01)     1:19.18 (27.32)     1:46.38 (27.20)
        2:13.59 (27.21)     2:41.09 (27.50)     3:08.51 (27.42)     3:36.25 (27.74)
        4:04.43 (28.18)     4:31.65 (27.22)                                        
 29 Holston, Benjamin         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:30.27    4:31.71 q      
                  24.60       51.47 (26.87)     1:18.23 (26.76)     1:45.34 (27.11)
        2:12.69 (27.35)     2:40.90 (28.21)     3:09.17 (28.27)     3:37.36 (28.19)
        4:05.35 (27.99)     4:31.71 (26.36)                                        
 30 Rocca, Tyler              16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:05.30L   4:31.72 q      
                  25.04       52.08 (27.04)     1:19.37 (27.29)     1:46.66 (27.29)
        2:14.02 (27.36)     2:41.39 (27.37)     3:09.27 (27.88)     3:37.12 (27.85)
        4:05.01 (27.89)     4:31.72 (26.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bailey, John              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:34.93    4:31.75        
                  24.68       51.14 (26.46)     1:18.32 (27.18)     1:45.55 (27.23)
        2:12.96 (27.41)     2:40.64 (27.68)     3:08.42 (27.78)     3:36.33 (27.91)
        4:04.37 (28.04)     4:31.75 (27.38)                                        
 32 Martin, Noah              16 York YMCA-MA         4:05.91L   4:31.85        
                  24.85       52.12 (27.27)     1:19.82 (27.70)     1:47.65 (27.83)
        2:15.33 (27.68)     2:42.93 (27.60)     3:10.40 (27.47)     3:37.94 (27.54)
        4:05.34 (27.40)     4:31.85 (26.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mita, Riley               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:29.98    4:32.13        
                  24.69       51.24 (26.55)     1:18.22 (26.98)     1:45.44 (27.22)
        2:12.70 (27.26)     2:40.16 (27.46)     3:07.89 (27.73)     3:36.00 (28.11)
        4:04.26 (28.26)     4:32.13 (27.87)                                        
 34 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT  4:30.23    4:32.37        
                  24.96       52.18 (27.22)     1:19.57 (27.39)     1:47.11 (27.54)
        2:14.83 (27.72)     2:42.28 (27.45)     3:10.20 (27.92)     3:37.95 (27.75)
        4:05.62 (27.67)     4:32.37 (26.75)                                        
 35 *Maestri, Riccardo        16 Northland United-MV  4:29.67    4:32.64        
                  24.25       51.15 (26.90)     1:18.34 (27.19)     1:45.67 (27.33)
        2:13.10 (27.43)     2:40.85 (27.75)     3:08.90 (28.05)     3:37.09 (28.19)
        4:05.08 (27.99)     4:32.64 (27.56)                                        
 36 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:31.21    4:32.97        
                  24.48       51.52 (27.04)     1:18.80 (27.28)     1:46.21 (27.41)
        2:13.85 (27.64)     2:41.84 (27.99)     3:09.91 (28.07)     3:38.22 (28.31)
        4:06.30 (28.08)     4:32.97 (26.67)                                        
 37 Nunan, Michael            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:33.14    4:33.08        
                  24.73       51.55 (26.82)     1:18.27 (26.72)     1:45.54 (27.27)
        2:12.82 (27.28)     2:40.25 (27.43)     3:07.99 (27.74)     3:36.33 (28.34)
        4:05.02 (28.69)     4:33.08 (28.06)                                        
 38 Sweeney, David            16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  4:36.95    4:33.12        
                  24.61       51.39 (26.78)     1:18.26 (26.87)     1:45.21 (26.95)
        2:12.53 (27.32)     2:40.23 (27.70)     3:08.58 (28.35)     3:37.11 (28.53)
        4:05.59 (28.48)     4:33.12 (27.53)                                        
 39 Rosenbaum, Ryan           16 Team FLA-FG          4:27.61    4:33.24        
                  24.46       50.89 (26.43)     1:18.35 (27.46)     1:45.99 (27.64)
        2:13.87 (27.88)     2:42.30 (28.43)     3:10.19 (27.89)     3:38.26 (28.07)
        4:06.24 (27.98)     4:33.24 (27.00)                                        
 40 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         4:03.24L   4:33.27        
                  24.84       52.27 (27.43)     1:19.91 (27.64)     1:47.48 (27.57)
        2:15.01 (27.53)     2:42.84 (27.83)     3:10.90 (28.06)     3:38.95 (28.05)
        4:06.56 (27.61)     4:33.27 (26.71)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Andrew          16 Bainbridge Islan-PN  4:38.71    4:33.31        
                  25.04       51.81 (26.77)     1:19.03 (27.22)     1:46.70 (27.67)
        2:14.52 (27.82)     2:42.27 (27.75)     3:10.03 (27.76)     3:38.07 (28.04)
        4:06.05 (27.98)     4:33.31 (27.26)                                        
 42 Bradley, Kevin            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:06.43L   4:33.32        
                  24.78       51.84 (27.06)     1:19.02 (27.18)     1:46.38 (27.36)
        2:13.82 (27.44)     2:41.23 (27.41)     3:08.99 (27.76)     3:37.25 (28.26)
        4:05.68 (28.43)     4:33.32 (27.64)                                        
 43 Lewis, John               17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:33.14    4:33.35        
                  25.53       52.83 (27.30)     1:20.03 (27.20)     1:47.25 (27.22)
        2:14.52 (27.27)     2:42.12 (27.60)     3:10.08 (27.96)     3:38.39 (28.31)
        4:06.92 (28.53)     4:33.35 (26.43)                                        
 44 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:34.77    4:33.39        
                  24.44       51.35 (26.91)     1:18.64 (27.29)     1:45.87 (27.23)
        2:13.59 (27.72)     2:41.89 (28.30)     3:10.07 (28.18)     3:38.26 (28.19)
        4:06.75 (28.49)     4:33.39 (26.64)                                        
 45 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:35.35    4:33.60        
                  24.25       50.98 (26.73)     1:17.96 (26.98)     1:45.98 (28.02)
        2:13.75 (27.77)     2:41.47 (27.72)     3:09.48 (28.01)     3:37.86 (28.38)
        4:06.20 (28.34)     4:33.60 (27.40)                                        
 46 Gaylor, John              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:33.58    4:33.69        
                  24.45       50.90 (26.45)     1:18.11 (27.21)     1:45.83 (27.72)
        2:13.78 (27.95)     2:41.51 (27.73)     3:09.55 (28.04)     3:37.80 (28.25)
        4:06.10 (28.30)     4:33.69 (27.59)                                        
 47 Debaugh, Jonathan         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:34.22    4:33.79        
                  24.80       51.64 (26.84)     1:19.26 (27.62)     1:46.98 (27.72)
        2:14.97 (27.99)     2:43.09 (28.12)     3:11.45 (28.36)     3:39.21 (27.76)
        4:07.26 (28.05)     4:33.79 (26.53)                                        
 48 Clifton, Cannon           16 Unattached-GU        4:33.30    4:33.95        
                  24.13       51.15 (27.02)     1:18.31 (27.16)     1:46.22 (27.91)
        2:14.27 (28.05)     2:42.13 (27.86)     3:10.22 (28.09)     3:38.26 (28.04)
        4:05.96 (27.70)     4:33.95 (27.99)                                        
 49 Yamamoto, Gen             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:34.23    4:34.00        
                  25.01       52.52 (27.51)     1:20.31 (27.79)     1:48.31 (28.00)
        2:16.01 (27.70)     2:43.98 (27.97)     3:12.29 (28.31)     3:40.11 (27.82)
        4:07.50 (27.39)     4:34.00 (26.50)                                        
 50 Funk, Steyn               17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:28.73    4:34.17        
                  23.83       50.06 (26.23)     1:17.07 (27.01)     1:44.43 (27.36)
        2:12.36 (27.93)     2:40.59 (28.23)     3:07.84 (27.25)     3:36.46 (28.62)
        4:05.82 (29.36)     4:34.17 (28.35)                                        
 51 Taylor, Kyle              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  4:07.76L   4:34.23        
                  23.98       50.57 (26.59)     1:17.67 (27.10)     1:44.87 (27.20)
        2:12.44 (27.57)     2:40.47 (28.03)     3:08.63 (28.16)     3:36.95 (28.32)
        4:05.70 (28.75)     4:34.23 (28.53)                                        
 51 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:23.54    4:34.23        
                  24.25       50.45 (26.20)     1:17.57 (27.12)     1:45.08 (27.51)
        2:13.05 (27.97)     2:41.05 (28.00)     3:09.44 (28.39)     3:37.90 (28.46)
        4:06.28 (28.38)     4:34.23 (27.95)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Aidan            16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:33.50    4:34.33        
                  25.14       52.04 (26.90)     1:19.34 (27.30)     1:47.05 (27.71)
        2:15.02 (27.97)     2:42.93 (27.91)     3:10.99 (28.06)     3:39.19 (28.20)
        4:07.30 (28.11)     4:34.33 (27.03)                                        
 54 Wrightson, Nicholas       17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:34.67    4:34.42        
                  25.05       52.33 (27.28)     1:19.78 (27.45)     1:47.22 (27.44)
        2:15.00 (27.78)     2:43.20 (28.20)     3:11.46 (28.26)     3:39.15 (27.69)
        4:07.12 (27.97)     4:34.42 (27.30)                                        
 55 Fentress, Rodney          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:34.03    4:34.58        
                  25.09       51.96 (26.87)     1:18.82 (26.86)     1:46.11 (27.29)
        2:13.91 (27.80)     2:41.79 (27.88)     3:09.53 (27.74)     3:37.63 (28.10)
        4:06.25 (28.62)     4:34.58 (28.33)                                        
 56 Nickell, Alexander        16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:37.36    4:34.70        
                  25.12       52.39 (27.27)     1:20.13 (27.74)     1:47.88 (27.75)
        2:16.15 (28.27)     2:44.35 (28.20)     3:12.36 (28.01)     3:40.37 (28.01)
        4:08.25 (27.88)     4:34.70 (26.45)                                        
 57 Munoz, Nicolas            18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:37.38    4:34.92        
                  25.00       51.83 (26.83)     1:19.16 (27.33)     1:46.55 (27.39)
        2:14.58 (28.03)     2:42.46 (27.88)     3:10.72 (28.26)     3:38.82 (28.10)
        4:07.28 (28.46)     4:34.92 (27.64)                                        
 58 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO  4:35.40    4:35.11        
                  24.05       50.45 (26.40)     1:17.34 (26.89)     1:44.57 (27.23)
        2:12.60 (28.03)     2:40.85 (28.25)     3:10.60 (29.75)     3:39.65 (29.05)
        4:08.10 (28.45)     4:35.11 (27.01)                                        
 59 *Schooling, Joseph        15 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:39.51    4:35.22        
                  24.57       52.12 (27.55)     1:19.76 (27.64)     1:47.87 (28.11)
        2:15.95 (28.08)     2:44.26 (28.31)     3:12.72 (28.46)     3:41.31 (28.59)
        4:09.42 (28.11)     4:35.22 (25.80)                                        
 60 Martinez, Joseph          15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  4:33.69    4:35.23        
                  24.83       51.37 (26.54)     1:18.84 (27.47)     1:46.44 (27.60)
        2:14.24 (27.80)     2:42.18 (27.94)     3:10.30 (28.12)     3:38.68 (28.38)
        4:07.33 (28.65)     4:35.23 (27.90)                                        
 61 *Tee, Eugene              17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:05.14L   4:35.27        
                  24.97       52.30 (27.33)     1:20.09 (27.79)     1:47.83 (27.74)
        2:15.80 (27.97)     2:43.46 (27.66)     3:11.33 (27.87)     3:39.56 (28.23)
        4:07.64 (28.08)     4:35.27 (27.63)                                        
 62 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:39.06    4:35.33        
                  24.77       51.78 (27.01)     1:19.46 (27.68)     1:47.39 (27.93)
        2:15.30 (27.91)     2:43.12 (27.82)     3:11.68 (28.56)     3:39.98 (28.30)
        4:08.41 (28.43)     4:35.33 (26.92)                                        
 63 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:33.73    4:35.34        
                  25.20       52.90 (27.70)     1:20.76 (27.86)     1:48.60 (27.84)
        2:16.47 (27.87)     2:44.41 (27.94)     3:12.38 (27.97)     3:40.43 (28.05)
        4:08.66 (28.23)     4:35.34 (26.68)                                        
 64 Menke, Alex               18 Southern Crescen-GA  4:07.03L   4:35.40        
                  24.85       51.99 (27.14)     1:19.65 (27.66)     1:47.49 (27.84)
        2:15.42 (27.93)     2:43.34 (27.92)     3:11.67 (28.33)     3:39.82 (28.15)
        4:08.26 (28.44)     4:35.40 (27.14)                                        
 65 Miller, Benjamin          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:36.41    4:35.53        
                  24.92       52.11 (27.19)     1:19.58 (27.47)     1:47.66 (28.08)
        2:15.59 (27.93)     2:43.51 (27.92)     3:12.03 (28.52)     3:40.08 (28.05)
        4:08.15 (28.07)     4:35.53 (27.38)                                        
 66 Cassidy, Dennis           18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:38.51    4:35.75        
                  25.03       52.09 (27.06)     1:19.82 (27.73)     1:47.92 (28.10)
        2:16.14 (28.22)     2:44.26 (28.12)     3:12.41 (28.15)     3:40.49 (28.08)
        4:08.54 (28.05)     4:35.75 (27.21)                                        
 67 Manganiello, Austin       17 AK Sharks-FG         4:35.25    4:35.85        
                  23.95       50.53 (26.58)     1:18.11 (27.58)     1:46.25 (28.14)
        2:14.17 (27.92)     2:41.95 (27.78)     3:10.15 (28.20)     3:38.98 (28.83)
        4:07.62 (28.64)     4:35.85 (28.23)                                        
 68 Graviss, Daniel           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:07.62L   4:35.86        
                  24.60       52.00 (27.40)     1:19.35 (27.35)     1:47.09 (27.74)
        2:14.77 (27.68)     2:42.96 (28.19)     3:11.17 (28.21)     3:39.81 (28.64)
        4:08.34 (28.53)     4:35.86 (27.52)                                        
 69 Naglich, Alexander        17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:35.31    4:36.29        
                  24.97       52.00 (27.03)     1:19.40 (27.40)     1:47.25 (27.85)
        2:15.42 (28.17)     2:43.41 (27.99)     3:11.69 (28.28)     3:40.19 (28.50)
        4:08.58 (28.39)     4:36.29 (27.71)                                        
 70 Mackle, Michael           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:37.65    4:36.94        
                  25.01       52.25 (27.24)     1:19.53 (27.28)     1:47.62 (28.09)
        2:15.40 (27.78)     2:43.55 (28.15)     3:11.78 (28.23)     3:40.34 (28.56)
        4:09.04 (28.70)     4:36.94 (27.90)                                        
 71 Fowler, Tyler             15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:29.99    4:37.10        
                  25.14       52.20 (27.06)     1:19.94 (27.74)     1:48.02 (28.08)
        2:16.04 (28.02)     2:44.34 (28.30)     3:12.65 (28.31)     3:41.26 (28.61)
        4:09.72 (28.46)     4:37.10 (27.38)                                        
 72 Funk, Hunter              16 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:32.88    4:37.52        
                  25.91       53.90 (27.99)     1:21.52 (27.62)     1:49.76 (28.24)
        2:17.85 (28.09)     2:45.70 (27.85)     3:13.69 (27.99)     3:42.09 (28.40)
        4:10.15 (28.06)     4:37.52 (27.37)                                        
 73 Kleinbeck, Shane          18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:35.53    4:37.71        
                  24.65       51.45 (26.80)     1:18.86 (27.41)     1:46.52 (27.66)
        2:14.71 (28.19)     2:43.40 (28.69)     3:12.02 (28.62)     3:41.03 (29.01)
        4:09.89 (28.86)     4:37.71 (27.82)                                        
 74 Worrell, Takashi          18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:06.66L   4:37.72        
                  24.79       51.79 (27.00)     1:19.13 (27.34)     1:47.12 (27.99)
        2:15.66 (28.54)     2:44.39 (28.73)     3:12.73 (28.34)     3:41.63 (28.90)
        4:10.15 (28.52)     4:37.72 (27.57)                                        
 75 Barmann, Andrew           17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:34.90    4:38.03        
                  25.53       53.32 (27.79)     1:21.58 (28.26)     1:49.77 (28.19)
        2:18.30 (28.53)     2:46.83 (28.53)     3:15.40 (28.57)     3:43.73 (28.33)
        4:11.67 (27.94)     4:38.03 (26.36)                                        
 76 *Moore, Brian             18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ   4:37.93    4:38.04        
                  24.89       52.05 (27.16)     1:19.89 (27.84)     1:48.08 (28.19)
        2:16.41 (28.33)     2:45.30 (28.89)     3:13.96 (28.66)     3:42.80 (28.84)
        4:11.92 (29.12)     4:38.04 (26.12)                                        
 77 Metka, Zachary            17 West Florida Lig-FL  4:36.52    4:38.10        
                  24.37       51.17 (26.80)     1:18.54 (27.37)     1:46.68 (28.14)
        2:15.10 (28.42)     2:43.41 (28.31)     3:12.08 (28.67)     3:41.27 (29.19)
        4:09.98 (28.71)     4:38.10 (28.12)                                        
 78 Schwab, Paul              18 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:32.66    4:38.16        
                  25.41       53.06 (27.65)     1:20.67 (27.61)     1:48.57 (27.90)
        2:16.46 (27.89)     2:44.37 (27.91)     3:12.70 (28.33)     3:41.32 (28.62)
        4:10.03 (28.71)     4:38.16 (28.13)                                        
 79 Vanden Noort, Eric        17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:31.89    4:38.36        
                  24.82       52.15 (27.33)     1:19.85 (27.70)     1:47.68 (27.83)
        2:15.69 (28.01)     2:43.75 (28.06)     3:11.97 (28.22)     3:40.75 (28.78)
        4:09.67 (28.92)     4:38.36 (28.69)                                        
 80 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:38.67    4:38.49        
                  25.39       52.77 (27.38)     1:20.41 (27.64)     1:48.03 (27.62)
        2:15.87 (27.84)     2:43.77 (27.90)     3:12.35 (28.58)     3:41.15 (28.80)
        4:10.13 (28.98)     4:38.49 (28.36)                                        
 81 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:31.37    4:38.84        
                  24.19       50.54 (26.35)     1:17.37 (26.83)     1:44.41 (27.04)
        2:12.03 (27.62)     2:39.92 (27.89)     3:08.49 (28.57)     3:38.42 (29.93)
        4:09.53 (31.11)     4:38.84 (29.31)                                        
 82 Hughes, Bryan             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:34.69    4:38.93        
                  25.29       53.05 (27.76)     1:20.90 (27.85)     1:49.06 (28.16)
        2:16.67 (27.61)     2:44.52 (27.85)     3:12.95 (28.43)     3:41.52 (28.57)
        4:10.13 (28.61)     4:38.93 (28.80)                                        
 83 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:38.98    4:39.03        
                  25.54       53.04 (27.50)     1:20.87 (27.83)     1:49.10 (28.23)
        2:17.31 (28.21)     2:45.65 (28.34)     3:14.30 (28.65)     3:42.90 (28.60)
        4:11.88 (28.98)     4:39.03 (27.15)                                        
 84 Parker, Andrew            17 Highlands Ranch-CO   4:36.05    4:39.08        
                  24.99       52.41 (27.42)     1:20.22 (27.81)     1:48.52 (28.30)
        2:16.58 (28.06)     2:45.12 (28.54)     3:13.58 (28.46)     3:42.41 (28.83)
        4:11.15 (28.74)     4:39.08 (27.93)                                        
 85 Phillips, Andrew          17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  4:36.54    4:39.20        
                  25.25       52.21 (26.96)     1:19.69 (27.48)     1:47.32 (27.63)
        2:15.17 (27.85)     2:43.43 (28.26)     3:12.45 (29.02)     3:41.47 (29.02)
        4:10.46 (28.99)     4:39.20 (28.74)                                        
 86 Mendoza, Herbert          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:37.65    4:39.34        
                  25.24       52.34 (27.10)     1:20.38 (28.04)     1:48.84 (28.46)
        2:17.49 (28.65)     2:46.09 (28.60)     3:14.84 (28.75)     3:44.10 (29.26)
        4:12.75 (28.65)     4:39.34 (26.59)                                        
 87 Nicely, William           16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:39.34    4:39.45        
                  24.87       52.63 (27.76)     1:20.99 (28.36)     1:49.48 (28.49)
        2:18.17 (28.69)     2:46.92 (28.75)     3:15.44 (28.52)     3:43.73 (28.29)
        4:12.09 (28.36)     4:39.45 (27.36)                                        
 88 Barry, Charles            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.62    4:39.80        
                  24.75       52.13 (27.38)     1:20.01 (27.88)     1:48.20 (28.19)
        2:16.81 (28.61)     2:45.68 (28.87)     3:14.12 (28.44)     3:43.03 (28.91)
        4:11.87 (28.84)     4:39.80 (27.93)                                        
 89 Brockelbank, Elliott      18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:36.23    4:39.94        
                  25.00       52.07 (27.07)     1:19.81 (27.74)     1:47.70 (27.89)
        2:15.77 (28.07)     2:44.06 (28.29)     3:12.74 (28.68)     3:41.57 (28.83)
        4:10.90 (29.33)     4:39.94 (29.04)                                        
 90 Darbinyan, Armen          17 CCAT Swimming-CA     4:31.52    4:40.27        
                  25.14       52.03 (26.89)     1:19.08 (27.05)     1:46.62 (27.54)
        2:14.98 (28.36)     2:43.30 (28.32)     3:12.02 (28.72)     3:41.50 (29.48)
        4:11.48 (29.98)     4:40.27 (28.79)                                        
 91 Hudspith, Michael         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.25    4:40.46        
                  24.78       52.50 (27.72)     1:20.60 (28.10)     1:48.85 (28.25)
        2:17.54 (28.69)     2:45.91 (28.37)     3:14.99 (29.08)     3:44.34 (29.35)
        4:12.65 (28.31)     4:40.46 (27.81)                                        
 92 *Lee, # Mun Hon           17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:09.69L   4:40.59        
                  25.39       52.31 (26.92)     1:20.16 (27.85)     1:48.53 (28.37)
        2:17.08 (28.55)     2:45.66 (28.58)     3:14.68 (29.02)     3:43.69 (29.01)
        4:12.55 (28.86)     4:40.59 (28.04)                                        
 93 Fortier, Scott            16 Area Tallahassee-FL  4:32.63    4:40.97        
                  24.98       52.57 (27.59)     1:20.53 (27.96)     1:48.59 (28.06)
        2:16.60 (28.01)     2:44.97 (28.37)     3:13.71 (28.74)     3:42.81 (29.10)
        4:12.18 (29.37)     4:40.97 (28.79)                                        
 94 Hendrickson, Edmund       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:36.40    4:41.23        
                  24.62       51.97 (27.35)     1:19.87 (27.90)     1:48.17 (28.30)
        2:16.62 (28.45)     2:45.53 (28.91)     3:14.51 (28.98)     3:43.80 (29.29)
        4:12.93 (29.13)     4:41.23 (28.30)                                        
 95 Dewlen, Elliot            16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:05.88L   4:41.30        
                  24.68       51.73 (27.05)     1:19.47 (27.74)     1:47.67 (28.20)
        2:16.31 (28.64)     2:45.08 (28.77)     3:14.39 (29.31)     3:43.73 (29.34)
        4:12.84 (29.11)     4:41.30 (28.46)                                        
 96 Kahn, Ross                18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:08.68L   4:42.61        
                  25.00       51.80 (26.80)     1:19.36 (27.56)     1:47.54 (28.18)
        2:15.70 (28.16)     2:44.36 (28.66)     3:13.21 (28.85)     3:42.83 (29.62)
        4:13.05 (30.22)     4:42.61 (29.56)                                        
 97 Notarianni, Joseph        17 Foothills Swim T-CO  4:38.97    4:42.62        
                  25.40       52.89 (27.49)     1:20.64 (27.75)     1:48.91 (28.27)
        2:17.74 (28.83)     2:46.50 (28.76)     3:15.53 (29.03)     3:44.68 (29.15)
        4:14.42 (29.74)     4:42.62 (28.20)                                        
 98 Schaefer, Matthew         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.19    4:42.92        
                  25.05       52.73 (27.68)     1:20.71 (27.98)     1:49.36 (28.65)
        2:18.14 (28.78)     2:46.87 (28.73)     3:15.98 (29.11)     3:45.40 (29.42)
        4:14.70 (29.30)     4:42.92 (28.22)                                        
 99 Weinert, Chris            17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  4:07.31L   4:43.07        
                  25.42       52.80 (27.38)     1:21.09 (28.29)     1:49.86 (28.77)
        2:18.43 (28.57)     2:47.39 (28.96)     3:16.61 (29.22)     3:45.70 (29.09)
        4:14.69 (28.99)     4:43.07 (28.38)                                        
100 Mayfield, Cory            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:36.04    4:43.40        
                  25.16       52.61 (27.45)     1:20.56 (27.95)     1:49.26 (28.70)
        2:18.18 (28.92)     2:47.21 (29.03)     3:16.53 (29.32)     3:45.73 (29.20)
        4:15.06 (29.33)     4:43.40 (28.34)                                        
101 Smiddy, Samuel            16 AK Sharks-FG         4:33.85    4:43.83        
                  24.63       52.05 (27.42)     1:20.16 (28.11)     1:48.60 (28.44)
        2:17.53 (28.93)     2:46.61 (29.08)     3:15.49 (28.88)     3:44.93 (29.44)
        4:14.68 (29.75)     4:43.83 (29.15)                                        
102 Reynolds, Michael         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:07.62L   4:46.14        
                  24.37       52.60 (28.23)     1:22.04 (29.44)     1:51.38 (29.34)
        2:20.79 (29.41)     2:49.45 (28.66)     3:19.00 (29.55)     3:48.15 (29.15)
        4:17.82 (29.67)     4:46.14 (28.32)                                        
103 Bunch, Dylan              17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:39.25    4:46.19        
                  26.11       54.36 (28.25)     1:22.97 (28.61)     1:51.89 (28.92)
        2:20.79 (28.90)     2:49.92 (29.13)     3:19.15 (29.23)     3:48.43 (29.28)
        4:17.76 (29.33)     4:46.19 (28.43)                                        
104 Ubert, Michael            17 Green Mountain A-NE  4:34.43    4:47.05        
                  25.26       52.83 (27.57)     1:21.30 (28.47)     1:50.11 (28.81)
        2:19.07 (28.96)     2:48.53 (29.46)     3:18.16 (29.63)     3:47.91 (29.75)
        4:17.84 (29.93)     4:47.05 (29.21)                                        
105 McKee, Thomas             18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:39.18    4:48.01        
                  25.29       52.64 (27.35)     1:20.95 (28.31)     1:49.57 (28.62)
        2:18.69 (29.12)     2:48.15 (29.46)     3:18.12 (29.97)     3:47.98 (29.86)
        4:18.44 (30.46)     4:48.01 (29.57)                                        
106 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:33.77    4:48.26        
                  24.99       52.42 (27.43)     1:20.39 (27.97)     1:49.11 (28.72)
        2:18.36 (29.25)     2:48.23 (29.87)     3:18.26 (30.03)     3:48.41 (30.15)
        4:18.53 (30.12)     4:48.26 (29.73)                                        
107 Monahan, Sean             18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:32.99    4:49.03        
                  26.15       53.80 (27.65)     1:22.72 (28.92)     1:52.12 (29.40)
        2:21.82 (29.70)     2:51.11 (29.29)     3:20.75 (29.64)     3:50.26 (29.51)
        4:20.10 (29.84)     4:49.03 (28.93)                                        
 -- Graves, Robert            16 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:34.15         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Travis          16 West Bend Swim C-WI  4:04.93L        DQ        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 15:02.07  12/11/2010 Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl             
Sum Nat Qual:   15:30.69                                                       
 Meet Qual-A:   15:53.89                                                       
 Meet Qual-B:   16:13.69                                                       
                15:30.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                15:51.49  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                15:51.49  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                15:53.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                16:03.49  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                16:13.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  15:51.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinion, Evan        16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:20.98   15:02.07J        24  
                  24.86       51.52 (26.66)     1:18.59 (27.07)     1:45.89 (27.30)
        2:13.41 (27.52)     2:40.93 (27.52)     3:08.60 (27.67)     3:36.35 (27.75)
        4:04.15 (27.80)     4:32.06 (27.91)     4:59.86 (27.80)     5:27.65 (27.79)
        5:55.45 (27.80)     6:23.26 (27.81)     6:51.01 (27.75)     7:18.48 (27.47)
        7:46.26 (27.78)     8:13.93 (27.67)     8:41.58 (27.65)     9:09.10 (27.52)
        9:36.60 (27.50)    10:04.04 (27.44)    10:31.46 (27.42)    10:58.82 (27.36)
       11:26.39 (27.57)    11:54.08 (27.69)    12:21.61 (27.53)    12:49.12 (27.51)
       13:16.67 (27.55)    13:43.86 (27.19)    14:10.49 (26.63)    14:36.81 (26.32)
       15:02.07 (25.26)
  2 *Yildirimer, Ediz   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:11.41   15:03.66         21  
                  24.95       51.91 (26.96)     1:18.73 (26.82)     1:45.95 (27.22)
        2:13.41 (27.46)     2:40.89 (27.48)     3:08.57 (27.68)     3:36.41 (27.84)
        4:04.12 (27.71)     4:31.98 (27.86)     4:59.83 (27.85)     5:27.66 (27.83)
        5:55.47 (27.81)     6:23.21 (27.74)     6:50.85 (27.64)     7:18.50 (27.65)
        7:46.13 (27.63)     8:13.82 (27.69)     8:41.41 (27.59)     9:08.80 (27.39)
        9:36.31 (27.51)    10:03.57 (27.26)    10:30.84 (27.27)    10:58.63 (27.79)
       11:26.46 (27.83)    11:54.10 (27.64)    12:21.57 (27.47)    12:49.14 (27.57)
       13:16.38 (27.24)    13:43.80 (27.42)    14:10.94 (27.14)    14:38.07 (27.13)
       15:03.66 (25.59)
  3 *Koski, Matias      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:31.83   15:12.74         20  
                  24.24       51.81 (27.57)     1:19.27 (27.46)     1:46.56 (27.29)
        2:14.20 (27.64)     2:41.97 (27.77)     3:09.63 (27.66)     3:37.06 (27.43)
        4:04.89 (27.83)     4:32.84 (27.95)     5:00.73 (27.89)     5:28.68 (27.95)
        5:56.54 (27.86)     6:24.68 (28.14)     6:52.71 (28.03)     7:20.44 (27.73)
        7:48.71 (28.27)     8:16.96 (28.25)     8:44.92 (27.96)     9:12.81 (27.89)
        9:41.03 (28.22)    10:08.86 (27.83)    10:37.22 (28.36)    11:05.45 (28.23)
       11:33.70 (28.25)    12:01.25 (27.55)    12:29.10 (27.85)    12:56.75 (27.65)
       13:24.33 (27.58)    13:51.87 (27.54)    14:19.44 (27.57)    14:47.26 (27.82)
       15:12.74 (25.48)
  4 Hinshaw, Adam       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:20.45   15:13.09         19  
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)     1:19.71 (27.20)     1:47.30 (27.59)
        2:15.12 (27.82)     2:42.81 (27.69)     3:10.51 (27.70)     3:38.36 (27.85)
        4:06.06 (27.70)     4:33.93 (27.87)     5:01.49 (27.56)     5:29.19 (27.70)
        5:56.81 (27.62)     6:24.58 (27.77)     6:52.47 (27.89)     7:20.30 (27.83)
        7:48.12 (27.82)     8:15.98 (27.86)     8:43.77 (27.79)     9:11.58 (27.81)
        9:39.66 (28.08)    10:07.65 (27.99)    10:35.60 (27.95)    11:03.72 (28.12)
       11:31.76 (28.04)    11:59.87 (28.11)    12:28.10 (28.23)    12:56.12 (28.02)
       13:24.09 (27.97)    13:52.36 (28.27)    14:20.39 (28.03)    14:48.17 (27.78)
       15:13.09 (24.92)
  5 Holston, Benjamin   17 DU Hilltoppers-CO   15:25.86   15:22.06         18  
                  25.26       52.55 (27.29)     1:20.13 (27.58)     1:48.19 (28.06)
        2:16.03 (27.84)     2:44.10 (28.07)     3:12.17 (28.07)     3:40.31 (28.14)
        4:08.42 (28.11)     4:36.55 (28.13)     5:04.66 (28.11)     5:32.46 (27.80)
        6:00.57 (28.11)     6:28.65 (28.08)     6:56.87 (28.22)     7:25.33 (28.46)
        7:53.30 (27.97)     8:21.27 (27.97)     8:49.57 (28.30)     9:17.97 (28.40)
        9:46.18 (28.21)    10:14.32 (28.14)    10:42.44 (28.12)    11:10.50 (28.06)
       11:38.68 (28.18)    12:06.95 (28.27)    12:35.16 (28.21)    13:03.60 (28.44)
       13:31.58 (27.98)    13:59.67 (28.09)    14:27.68 (28.01)    14:55.64 (27.96)
       15:22.06 (26.42)
  6 Snyder, Reed        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 15:47.70   15:23.36         17  
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)     1:21.57 (27.93)     1:49.39 (27.82)
        2:17.37 (27.98)     2:45.36 (27.99)     3:13.39 (28.03)     3:41.40 (28.01)
        4:09.30 (27.90)     4:37.29 (27.99)     5:05.39 (28.10)     5:33.56 (28.17)
        6:01.90 (28.34)     6:30.22 (28.32)     6:58.29 (28.07)     7:26.40 (28.11)
        7:54.56 (28.16)     8:22.78 (28.22)     8:51.12 (28.34)     9:19.57 (28.45)
        9:48.03 (28.46)    10:16.55 (28.52)    10:44.89 (28.34)    11:13.18 (28.29)
       11:41.56 (28.38)    12:09.88 (28.32)    12:38.14 (28.26)    13:06.10 (27.96)
       13:34.10 (28.00)    14:02.07 (27.97)    14:30.04 (27.97)    14:57.25 (27.21)
       15:23.36 (26.11)
  7 Veale, Thomas       17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG 15:22.41   15:26.77         16  
                  24.99       52.92 (27.93)     1:20.57 (27.65)     1:48.04 (27.47)
        2:16.04 (28.00)     2:44.05 (28.01)     3:11.85 (27.80)     3:39.52 (27.67)
        4:07.22 (27.70)     4:35.03 (27.81)     5:03.06 (28.03)     5:31.21 (28.15)
        5:59.30 (28.09)     6:27.33 (28.03)     6:55.49 (28.16)     7:23.67 (28.18)
        7:51.95 (28.28)     8:19.78 (27.83)     8:48.45 (28.67)     9:16.77 (28.32)
        9:45.23 (28.46)    10:13.57 (28.34)    10:42.12 (28.55)    11:10.82 (28.70)
       11:39.34 (28.52)    12:07.15 (27.81)    12:35.18 (28.03)    13:03.62 (28.44)
       13:32.18 (28.56)    14:00.92 (28.74)    14:29.88 (28.96)    14:58.69 (28.81)
       15:26.77 (28.08)
  8 Jacobsen, Brennan   18 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:44.45   15:27.25         15  
                  25.40       52.13 (26.73)     1:19.35 (27.22)     1:46.57 (27.22)
        2:14.19 (27.62)     2:42.14 (27.95)     3:09.75 (27.61)     3:37.21 (27.46)
        4:05.01 (27.80)     4:32.70 (27.69)     5:00.34 (27.64)     5:28.02 (27.68)
        5:55.69 (27.67)     6:23.54 (27.85)     6:51.58 (28.04)     7:19.76 (28.18)
        7:48.13 (28.37)     8:16.91 (28.78)     8:45.47 (28.56)     9:14.27 (28.80)
        9:43.04 (28.77)    10:11.91 (28.87)    10:40.80 (28.89)    11:09.80 (29.00)
       11:38.68 (28.88)    12:07.67 (28.99)    12:36.70 (29.03)    13:05.69 (28.99)
       13:34.33 (28.64)    14:03.12 (28.79)    14:31.60 (28.48)    15:00.00 (28.40)
       15:27.25 (27.25)
  9 Ores, Jacob         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 15:29.08   15:27.72         14  
                  24.67       51.95 (27.28)     1:19.67 (27.72)     1:47.23 (27.56)
        2:14.86 (27.63)     2:42.90 (28.04)     3:11.15 (28.25)     3:39.42 (28.27)
        4:07.48 (28.06)     4:35.71 (28.23)     5:04.28 (28.57)     5:32.67 (28.39)
        6:00.77 (28.10)     6:29.25 (28.48)     6:57.60 (28.35)     7:26.00 (28.40)
        7:54.37 (28.37)     8:22.77 (28.40)     8:51.19 (28.42)     9:19.76 (28.57)
        9:48.29 (28.53)    10:16.75 (28.46)    10:45.45 (28.70)    11:14.07 (28.62)
       11:42.61 (28.54)    12:11.06 (28.45)    12:39.60 (28.54)    13:08.09 (28.49)
       13:36.37 (28.28)    14:04.64 (28.27)    14:32.82 (28.18)    15:00.76 (27.94)
       15:27.72 (26.96)
 10 Bravence, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV 15:44.04   15:27.91         13  
                  25.47       53.47 (28.00)     1:21.83 (28.36)     1:50.77 (28.94)
        2:19.59 (28.82)     2:48.33 (28.74)     3:16.87 (28.54)     3:45.32 (28.45)
        4:12.74 (27.42)     4:40.70 (27.96)     5:08.68 (27.98)     5:36.85 (28.17)
        6:04.84 (27.99)     6:32.86 (28.02)     7:00.85 (27.99)     7:29.04 (28.19)
        7:57.26 (28.22)     8:25.49 (28.23)     8:54.02 (28.53)     9:22.39 (28.37)
        9:50.81 (28.42)    10:19.01 (28.20)    10:47.14 (28.13)    11:15.43 (28.29)
       11:43.91 (28.48)    12:12.45 (28.54)    12:40.64 (28.19)    13:08.70 (28.06)
       13:36.80 (28.10)    14:04.84 (28.04)    14:33.01 (28.17)    15:00.99 (27.98)
       15:27.91 (26.92)
 11 Riggert, Joseph     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN 15:38.36   15:30.46         11  
                  24.67       51.54 (26.87)     1:19.06 (27.52)     1:46.98 (27.92)
        2:14.81 (27.83)     2:43.16 (28.35)     3:11.48 (28.32)     3:39.93 (28.45)
        4:08.31 (28.38)     4:37.09 (28.78)     5:04.93 (27.84)     5:32.95 (28.02)
        6:00.87 (27.92)     6:28.70 (27.83)     6:56.86 (28.16)     7:24.93 (28.07)
        7:53.19 (28.26)     8:21.42 (28.23)     8:49.95 (28.53)     9:18.42 (28.47)
        9:46.94 (28.52)    10:15.34 (28.40)    10:43.87 (28.53)    11:12.37 (28.50)
       11:40.84 (28.47)    12:09.52 (28.68)    12:38.41 (28.89)    13:07.25 (28.84)
       13:36.26 (29.01)    14:05.34 (29.08)    14:34.14 (28.80)    15:02.85 (28.71)
       15:30.46 (27.61)
 12 Silva, William      18 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:45.63L  15:30.70          9  
                  25.84       53.88 (28.04)     1:22.22 (28.34)     1:50.81 (28.59)
        2:19.48 (28.67)     2:48.11 (28.63)     3:16.53 (28.42)     3:44.84 (28.31)
        4:13.18 (28.34)     4:41.67 (28.49)     5:09.98 (28.31)     5:38.18 (28.20)
        6:06.39 (28.21)     6:34.70 (28.31)     7:02.98 (28.28)     7:31.34 (28.36)
        7:59.52 (28.18)     8:27.59 (28.07)     8:55.86 (28.27)     9:23.96 (28.10)
        9:52.07 (28.11)    10:20.05 (27.98)    10:48.10 (28.05)    11:16.21 (28.11)
       11:44.28 (28.07)    12:12.12 (27.84)    12:40.41 (28.29)    13:08.74 (28.33)
       13:37.05 (28.31)    14:05.39 (28.34)    14:33.88 (28.49)    15:02.45 (28.57)
       15:30.70 (28.25)
 13 Fowler, Tyler       15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 15:30.77   15:30.79          8  
                  25.53       52.94 (27.41)     1:20.87 (27.93)     1:48.98 (28.11)
        2:17.05 (28.07)     2:45.12 (28.07)     3:13.35 (28.23)     3:41.46 (28.11)
        4:09.80 (28.34)     4:38.05 (28.25)     5:05.98 (27.93)     5:34.42 (28.44)
        6:02.75 (28.33)     6:31.30 (28.55)     6:59.80 (28.50)     7:28.31 (28.51)
        7:56.91 (28.60)     8:25.36 (28.45)     8:54.05 (28.69)     9:22.72 (28.67)
        9:51.40 (28.68)    10:19.91 (28.51)    10:48.71 (28.80)    11:17.66 (28.95)
       11:46.24 (28.58)    12:15.17 (28.93)    12:43.45 (28.28)    13:11.95 (28.50)
       13:40.40 (28.45)    14:08.47 (28.07)    14:36.49 (28.02)    15:04.35 (27.86)
       15:30.79 (26.44)
 14 Kekacs, Steven      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:26.54   15:31.30          7  
                  25.28       52.91 (27.63)     1:21.04 (28.13)     1:48.94 (27.90)
        2:16.91 (27.97)     2:44.99 (28.08)     3:13.01 (28.02)     3:40.78 (27.77)
        4:08.89 (28.11)     4:36.90 (28.01)     5:04.79 (27.89)     5:32.70 (27.91)
        6:00.73 (28.03)     6:28.84 (28.11)     6:57.02 (28.18)     7:25.32 (28.30)
        7:53.49 (28.17)     8:21.74 (28.25)     8:50.14 (28.40)     9:18.51 (28.37)
        9:46.76 (28.25)    10:15.26 (28.50)    10:43.84 (28.58)    11:12.44 (28.60)
       11:41.09 (28.65)    12:09.64 (28.55)    12:38.55 (28.91)    13:07.36 (28.81)
       13:36.23 (28.87)    14:05.23 (29.00)    14:33.83 (28.60)    15:02.89 (29.06)
       15:31.30 (28.41)
 15 Partin, Jackson     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:38.64   15:31.45          6  
                  25.22       52.65 (27.43)     1:20.17 (27.52)     1:47.99 (27.82)
        2:15.98 (27.99)     2:43.90 (27.92)     3:12.05 (28.15)     3:40.22 (28.17)
        4:08.54 (28.32)     4:36.90 (28.36)     5:05.43 (28.53)     5:33.91 (28.48)
        6:02.36 (28.45)     6:30.73 (28.37)     6:59.07 (28.34)     7:27.30 (28.23)
        7:55.51 (28.21)     8:23.83 (28.32)     8:52.29 (28.46)     9:20.67 (28.38)
        9:49.21 (28.54)    10:17.90 (28.69)    10:46.50 (28.60)    11:15.24 (28.74)
       11:43.90 (28.66)    12:12.48 (28.58)    12:41.11 (28.63)    13:09.65 (28.54)
       13:38.43 (28.78)    14:07.07 (28.64)    14:35.69 (28.62)    15:03.92 (28.23)
       15:31.45 (27.53)
 16 Deforest, William   17 Raleigh Swimming-NC 15:46.94   15:32.52          5  
                  26.03       53.94 (27.91)     1:22.28 (28.34)     1:50.43 (28.15)
        2:18.77 (28.34)     2:47.08 (28.31)     3:15.35 (28.27)     3:43.47 (28.12)
        4:11.83 (28.36)     4:40.19 (28.36)     5:08.53 (28.34)     5:36.88 (28.35)
        6:05.08 (28.20)     6:33.59 (28.51)     7:02.12 (28.53)     7:30.58 (28.46)
        7:59.01 (28.43)     8:27.69 (28.68)     8:56.36 (28.67)     9:24.96 (28.60)
        9:53.25 (28.29)    10:21.70 (28.45)    10:49.92 (28.22)    11:18.21 (28.29)
       11:46.51 (28.30)    12:15.33 (28.82)    12:44.10 (28.77)    13:12.74 (28.64)
       13:41.04 (28.30)    14:09.63 (28.59)    14:37.73 (28.10)    15:05.89 (28.16)
       15:32.52 (26.63)
 17 Martin, Noah        16 York YMCA-MA         9:36.49   15:33.20          4  
                  24.98       52.17 (27.19)     1:19.89 (27.72)     1:47.96 (28.07)
        2:16.24 (28.28)     2:44.79 (28.55)     3:13.28 (28.49)     3:41.37 (28.09)
        4:09.61 (28.24)     4:37.92 (28.31)     5:06.06 (28.14)     5:34.77 (28.71)
        6:03.17 (28.40)     6:31.45 (28.28)     7:00.17 (28.72)     7:28.92 (28.75)
        7:57.60 (28.68)     8:26.07 (28.47)     8:54.74 (28.67)     9:23.22 (28.48)
        9:51.66 (28.44)    10:20.18 (28.52)    10:48.31 (28.13)    11:17.02 (28.71)
       11:45.92 (28.90)    12:14.57 (28.65)    12:42.85 (28.28)    13:11.82 (28.97)
       13:40.56 (28.74)    14:09.06 (28.50)    14:37.28 (28.22)    15:05.77 (28.49)
       15:33.20 (27.43)
 18 Anderson, Joshua    16 Nitro Swimming-ST   15:46.13   15:33.29          3  
                  24.84       52.34 (27.50)     1:20.26 (27.92)     1:48.31 (28.05)
        2:16.12 (27.81)     2:44.42 (28.30)     3:12.20 (27.78)     3:39.97 (27.77)
        4:07.75 (27.78)     4:35.94 (28.19)     5:04.18 (28.24)     5:32.47 (28.29)
        6:01.03 (28.56)     6:29.56 (28.53)     6:58.28 (28.72)     7:27.24 (28.96)
        7:55.98 (28.74)     8:24.84 (28.86)     8:53.79 (28.95)     9:22.54 (28.75)
        9:51.42 (28.88)    10:20.20 (28.78)    10:49.15 (28.95)    11:17.53 (28.38)
       11:46.24 (28.71)    12:15.49 (29.25)    12:44.59 (29.10)    13:13.52 (28.93)
       13:41.35 (27.83)    14:09.68 (28.33)    14:39.09 (29.41)    15:07.16 (28.07)
       15:33.29 (26.13)
 19 Gaylor, John        17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:34.11   15:35.16          2  
                  25.42       52.78 (27.36)     1:20.53 (27.75)     1:48.54 (28.01)
        2:16.67 (28.13)     2:44.84 (28.17)     3:13.18 (28.34)     3:41.45 (28.27)
        4:09.88 (28.43)     4:38.34 (28.46)     5:06.68 (28.34)     5:35.12 (28.44)
        6:03.62 (28.50)     6:32.18 (28.56)     7:00.48 (28.30)     7:29.15 (28.67)
        7:57.61 (28.46)     8:26.02 (28.41)     8:54.53 (28.51)     9:23.11 (28.58)
        9:51.82 (28.71)    10:20.54 (28.72)    10:49.34 (28.80)    11:18.07 (28.73)
       11:46.71 (28.64)    12:15.47 (28.76)    12:44.34 (28.87)    13:12.98 (28.64)
       13:41.58 (28.60)    14:10.32 (28.74)    14:39.01 (28.69)    15:07.70 (28.69)
       15:35.16 (27.46)
 20 Munoz, Nicolas      18 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:11.01L  15:36.33          1  
                  25.27       53.31 (28.04)     1:21.94 (28.63)     1:50.66 (28.72)
        2:19.08 (28.42)     2:47.53 (28.45)     3:15.82 (28.29)     3:44.12 (28.30)
        4:12.34 (28.22)     4:40.83 (28.49)     5:09.04 (28.21)     5:37.34 (28.30)
        6:05.55 (28.21)     6:33.87 (28.32)     7:02.27 (28.40)     7:30.39 (28.12)
        7:58.65 (28.26)     8:27.00 (28.35)     8:55.33 (28.33)     9:23.83 (28.50)
        9:52.52 (28.69)    10:21.10 (28.58)    10:49.79 (28.69)    11:18.73 (28.94)
       11:47.22 (28.49)    12:16.31 (29.09)    12:44.81 (28.50)    13:13.38 (28.57)
       13:42.21 (28.83)    14:11.41 (29.20)    14:40.44 (29.03)    15:09.04 (28.60)
       15:36.33 (27.29)
 21 Shimomura, Samuel   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:46.49   15:39.33        
                  24.60       51.95 (27.35)     1:19.88 (27.93)     1:47.93 (28.05)
        2:16.12 (28.19)     2:44.24 (28.12)     3:12.70 (28.46)     3:40.88 (28.18)
        4:09.47 (28.59)     4:37.72 (28.25)     5:06.01 (28.29)     5:34.42 (28.41)
        6:02.68 (28.26)     6:31.22 (28.54)     6:59.65 (28.43)     7:28.32 (28.67)
        7:56.92 (28.60)     8:25.64 (28.72)     8:54.20 (28.56)     9:22.93 (28.73)
        9:51.31 (28.38)    10:20.07 (28.76)    10:48.83 (28.76)    11:17.63 (28.80)
       11:46.51 (28.88)    12:15.68 (29.17)    12:44.69 (29.01)    13:13.93 (29.24)
       13:42.98 (29.05)    14:12.04 (29.06)    14:40.93 (28.89)    15:10.41 (29.48)
       15:39.33 (28.92)
 22 Nickell, Alexander  16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 16:27.64L  15:40.32        
                  26.25       54.28 (28.03)     1:22.63 (28.35)     1:51.40 (28.77)
        2:19.85 (28.45)     2:48.30 (28.45)     3:16.93 (28.63)     3:45.58 (28.65)
        4:13.85 (28.27)     4:42.54 (28.69)     5:11.35 (28.81)     5:39.97 (28.62)
        6:08.68 (28.71)     6:37.40 (28.72)     7:06.27 (28.87)     7:34.92 (28.65)
        8:03.79 (28.87)     8:32.54 (28.75)     9:01.27 (28.73)     9:30.23 (28.96)
        9:59.09 (28.86)    10:27.84 (28.75)    10:56.53 (28.69)    11:25.28 (28.75)
       11:53.91 (28.63)    12:22.77 (28.86)    12:51.52 (28.75)    13:19.73 (28.21)
       13:48.43 (28.70)    14:16.98 (28.55)    14:45.54 (28.56)    15:13.75 (28.21)
       15:40.32 (26.57)
 23 Yoder, Jimmy        15 Stingrays-GA        16:08.80L  15:42.70        
                  26.29       55.16 (28.87)     1:24.09 (28.93)     1:53.41 (29.32)
        2:22.44 (29.03)     2:51.67 (29.23)     3:20.87 (29.20)     3:49.55 (28.68)
        4:18.86 (29.31)     4:47.79 (28.93)     5:16.66 (28.87)     5:45.52 (28.86)
        6:14.63 (29.11)     6:43.80 (29.17)     7:12.25 (28.45)     7:40.92 (28.67)
        8:10.08 (29.16)     8:38.85 (28.77)     9:07.35 (28.50)     9:35.96 (28.61)
       10:04.42 (28.46)    10:32.89 (28.47)    11:01.28 (28.39)    11:29.88 (28.60)
       11:58.23 (28.35)    12:26.57 (28.34)    12:54.97 (28.40)    13:23.56 (28.59)
       13:51.94 (28.38)    14:20.24 (28.30)    14:48.21 (27.97)    15:15.86 (27.65)
       15:42.70 (26.84)
 24 Graves, Robert      16 Excel Aquatics-SE   15:45.78   15:43.95        
                  25.08       52.50 (27.42)     1:20.40 (27.90)     1:48.55 (28.15)
        2:16.81 (28.26)     2:44.74 (27.93)     3:13.14 (28.40)     3:41.63 (28.49)
        4:10.21 (28.58)     4:38.76 (28.55)     5:06.59 (27.83)     5:34.87 (28.28)
        6:03.27 (28.40)     6:31.89 (28.62)     7:00.86 (28.97)     7:29.51 (28.65)
        7:58.39 (28.88)     8:27.27 (28.88)     8:56.43 (29.16)     9:25.84 (29.41)
        9:54.45 (28.61)    10:23.94 (29.49)    10:53.08 (29.14)    11:22.30 (29.22)
       11:51.74 (29.44)    12:21.26 (29.52)    12:50.02 (28.76)    13:19.35 (29.33)
       13:48.87 (29.52)    14:18.47 (29.60)    14:47.31 (28.84)    15:16.23 (28.92)
       15:43.95 (27.72)
 25 Miller, Benjamin    16 Marlins of Ralei-NC 16:23.11L  15:44.05        
                  25.70       53.93 (28.23)     1:22.68 (28.75)     1:51.86 (29.18)
        2:20.41 (28.55)     2:48.71 (28.30)     3:17.08 (28.37)     3:45.91 (28.83)
        4:14.79 (28.88)     4:43.50 (28.71)     5:12.04 (28.54)     5:40.98 (28.94)
        6:09.96 (28.98)     6:38.89 (28.93)     7:08.10 (29.21)     7:37.02 (28.92)
        8:06.00 (28.98)     8:34.96 (28.96)     9:04.37 (29.41)     9:33.67 (29.30)
       10:02.26 (28.59)    10:30.92 (28.66)    10:59.51 (28.59)    11:28.00 (28.49)
       11:56.83 (28.83)    12:25.02 (28.19)    12:53.52 (28.50)    13:21.89 (28.37)
       13:50.30 (28.41)    14:18.97 (28.67)    14:47.69 (28.72)    15:16.25 (28.56)
       15:44.05 (27.80)
 26 Vanden Noort, Eric  17 Bolles School Sh-FL  8:33.56L  15:44.11        
                  26.36       55.01 (28.65)     1:23.86 (28.85)     1:52.65 (28.79)
        2:21.37 (28.72)     2:50.09 (28.72)     3:18.88 (28.79)     3:47.80 (28.92)
        4:16.21 (28.41)     4:44.80 (28.59)     5:13.44 (28.64)     5:42.06 (28.62)
        6:10.87 (28.81)     6:39.54 (28.67)     7:08.11 (28.57)     7:36.68 (28.57)
        8:05.20 (28.52)     8:33.85 (28.65)     9:02.50 (28.65)     9:30.89 (28.39)
        9:59.49 (28.60)    10:28.13 (28.64)    10:56.90 (28.77)    11:25.74 (28.84)
       11:54.72 (28.98)    12:23.46 (28.74)    12:52.20 (28.74)    13:21.33 (29.13)
       13:50.49 (29.16)    14:19.62 (29.13)    14:48.81 (29.19)    15:17.69 (28.88)
       15:44.11 (26.42)
 27 Singley, Theodore   16 North Texas Nada-NT 15:27.40   15:44.87        
                  25.63       53.49 (27.86)     1:21.48 (27.99)     1:50.02 (28.54)
        2:18.58 (28.56)     2:47.09 (28.51)     3:15.93 (28.84)     3:44.59 (28.66)
        4:13.23 (28.64)     4:41.71 (28.48)     5:09.95 (28.24)     5:38.73 (28.78)
        6:07.56 (28.83)     6:36.49 (28.93)     7:05.53 (29.04)     7:34.33 (28.80)
        8:03.30 (28.97)     8:32.33 (29.03)     9:01.25 (28.92)     9:30.27 (29.02)
        9:59.40 (29.13)    10:28.23 (28.83)    10:57.26 (29.03)    11:26.32 (29.06)
       11:55.48 (29.16)    12:24.43 (28.95)    12:53.30 (28.87)    13:22.19 (28.89)
       13:51.37 (29.18)    14:20.25 (28.88)    14:49.00 (28.75)    15:17.46 (28.46)
       15:44.87 (27.41)
 28 Mita, Riley         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA  15:47.95   15:45.36        
                  25.08       52.85 (27.77)     1:20.89 (28.04)     1:49.48 (28.59)
        2:17.81 (28.33)     2:46.30 (28.49)     3:14.97 (28.67)     3:43.60 (28.63)
        4:12.25 (28.65)     4:41.05 (28.80)     5:09.66 (28.61)     5:38.34 (28.68)
        6:07.14 (28.80)     6:35.71 (28.57)     7:04.52 (28.81)     7:33.22 (28.70)
        8:02.05 (28.83)     8:30.95 (28.90)     8:59.82 (28.87)     9:28.74 (28.92)
        9:57.44 (28.70)    10:26.41 (28.97)    10:55.37 (28.96)    11:24.41 (29.04)
       11:53.44 (29.03)    12:22.58 (29.14)    12:52.08 (29.50)    13:21.61 (29.53)
       13:50.88 (29.27)    14:19.91 (29.03)    14:48.88 (28.97)    15:17.45 (28.57)
       15:45.36 (27.91)
 28 Ogren, Curtis       14 Peak Swimming-PC    15:51.40   15:45.36        
                  25.71       53.54 (27.83)     1:21.44 (27.90)     1:49.71 (28.27)
        2:18.16 (28.45)     2:46.52 (28.36)     3:15.01 (28.49)     3:43.39 (28.38)
        4:11.87 (28.48)     4:40.29 (28.42)     5:08.97 (28.68)     5:37.80 (28.83)
        6:06.40 (28.60)     6:35.11 (28.71)     7:03.93 (28.82)     7:32.77 (28.84)
        8:01.52 (28.75)     8:30.32 (28.80)     8:59.13 (28.81)     9:27.90 (28.77)
        9:56.61 (28.71)    10:25.73 (29.12)    10:54.90 (29.17)    11:24.00 (29.10)
       11:53.07 (29.07)    12:22.41 (29.34)    12:51.85 (29.44)    13:21.08 (29.23)
       13:50.28 (29.20)    14:19.57 (29.29)    14:48.82 (29.25)    15:17.69 (28.87)
       15:45.36 (27.67)
 30 Duggan, Sean        16 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:42.38   15:45.40        
                  25.13       53.13 (28.00)     1:20.99 (27.86)     1:49.28 (28.29)
        2:17.95 (28.67)     2:46.59 (28.64)     3:15.15 (28.56)     3:44.02 (28.87)
        4:12.61 (28.59)     4:41.14 (28.53)     5:10.17 (29.03)     5:38.97 (28.80)
        6:07.79 (28.82)     6:36.54 (28.75)     7:05.40 (28.86)     7:34.59 (29.19)
        8:03.64 (29.05)     8:32.92 (29.28)     9:01.78 (28.86)     9:30.55 (28.77)
        9:59.53 (28.98)    10:28.92 (29.39)    10:57.98 (29.06)    11:27.08 (29.10)
       11:56.08 (29.00)    12:25.25 (29.17)    12:54.29 (29.04)    13:23.12 (28.83)
       13:51.90 (28.78)    14:20.75 (28.85)    14:49.31 (28.56)    15:18.06 (28.75)
       15:45.40 (27.34)
 31 Jackson, Kevin      16 Germantown Cente-SE 16:22.10L  15:45.91        
                  25.87       53.74 (27.87)     1:22.06 (28.32)     1:50.37 (28.31)
        2:18.52 (28.15)     2:46.64 (28.12)     3:14.59 (27.95)     3:42.88 (28.29)
        4:11.58 (28.70)     4:40.12 (28.54)     5:08.85 (28.73)     5:37.61 (28.76)
        6:06.56 (28.95)     6:35.17 (28.61)     7:04.38 (29.21)     7:33.62 (29.24)
        8:02.37 (28.75)     8:31.17 (28.80)     9:00.54 (29.37)     9:29.34 (28.80)
        9:58.55 (29.21)    10:27.39 (28.84)    10:56.30 (28.91)    11:25.42 (29.12)
       11:54.56 (29.14)    12:23.75 (29.19)    12:52.66 (28.91)    13:21.58 (28.92)
       13:50.49 (28.91)    14:19.81 (29.32)    14:48.88 (29.07)    15:17.89 (29.01)
       15:45.91 (28.02)
 32 Bailey, John        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:53.01   15:47.44        
                  26.14       54.45 (28.31)     1:23.00 (28.55)     1:51.40 (28.40)
        2:19.99 (28.59)     2:48.66 (28.67)     3:17.29 (28.63)     3:45.59 (28.30)
        4:14.02 (28.43)     4:42.26 (28.24)     5:10.25 (27.99)     5:38.44 (28.19)
        6:06.60 (28.16)     6:34.90 (28.30)     7:03.54 (28.64)     7:31.92 (28.38)
        8:00.74 (28.82)     8:29.67 (28.93)     8:58.62 (28.95)     9:27.69 (29.07)
        9:56.82 (29.13)    10:26.07 (29.25)    10:55.34 (29.27)    11:24.62 (29.28)
       11:54.04 (29.42)    12:23.47 (29.43)    12:52.80 (29.33)    13:22.32 (29.52)
       13:51.78 (29.46)    14:21.15 (29.37)    14:50.29 (29.14)    15:19.37 (29.08)
       15:47.44 (28.07)
 33 Rosenbaum, Ryan     16 Team FLA-FG         16:06.07   15:48.47        
                  25.82       53.83 (28.01)     1:22.29 (28.46)     1:50.94 (28.65)
        2:19.81 (28.87)     2:48.63 (28.82)     3:17.49 (28.86)     3:46.42 (28.93)
        4:14.88 (28.46)     4:43.23 (28.35)     5:11.86 (28.63)     5:40.34 (28.48)
        6:08.92 (28.58)     6:37.70 (28.78)     7:06.30 (28.60)     7:34.68 (28.38)
        8:03.43 (28.75)     8:32.43 (29.00)     9:01.41 (28.98)     9:30.61 (29.20)
        9:59.89 (29.28)    10:28.73 (28.84)    10:57.98 (29.25)    11:27.28 (29.30)
       11:56.57 (29.29)    12:25.47 (28.90)    12:55.03 (29.56)    13:24.27 (29.24)
       13:53.21 (28.94)    14:22.62 (29.41)    14:52.03 (29.41)    15:20.43 (28.40)
       15:48.47 (28.04)
 34 Barry, Charles      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:33.25L  15:49.00        
                  25.43       53.06 (27.63)     1:21.30 (28.24)     1:49.88 (28.58)
        2:18.30 (28.42)     2:46.92 (28.62)     3:15.59 (28.67)     3:44.17 (28.58)
        4:13.02 (28.85)     4:41.90 (28.88)     5:10.36 (28.46)     5:39.10 (28.74)
        6:07.98 (28.88)     6:37.16 (29.18)     7:06.01 (28.85)     7:35.13 (29.12)
        8:04.21 (29.08)     8:33.27 (29.06)     9:02.42 (29.15)     9:31.47 (29.05)
       10:00.43 (28.96)    10:29.40 (28.97)    10:58.12 (28.72)    11:26.87 (28.75)
       11:55.94 (29.07)    12:25.02 (29.08)    12:54.20 (29.18)    13:23.54 (29.34)
       13:53.18 (29.64)    14:22.39 (29.21)    14:51.64 (29.25)    15:20.80 (29.16)
       15:49.00 (28.20)
 35 Barmann, Andrew     17 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:17.31L  15:49.46        
                  26.40       54.72 (28.32)     1:23.30 (28.58)     1:52.07 (28.77)
        2:21.03 (28.96)     2:49.86 (28.83)     3:18.61 (28.75)     3:47.44 (28.83)
        4:16.77 (29.33)     4:45.44 (28.67)     5:14.23 (28.79)     5:43.18 (28.95)
        6:12.40 (29.22)     6:41.48 (29.08)     7:10.45 (28.97)     7:39.49 (29.04)
        8:08.32 (28.83)     8:37.14 (28.82)     9:06.19 (29.05)     9:35.29 (29.10)
       10:04.67 (29.38)    10:33.91 (29.24)    11:02.76 (28.85)    11:31.84 (29.08)
       12:00.69 (28.85)    12:30.14 (29.45)    12:59.36 (29.22)    13:28.53 (29.17)
       13:57.78 (29.25)    14:26.46 (28.68)    14:55.14 (28.68)    15:23.08 (27.94)
       15:49.46 (26.38)
 36 Graviss, Daniel     17 First Colony Swi-GU 16:13.23L  15:51.02        
                  25.97       54.22 (28.25)     1:22.97 (28.75)     1:51.99 (29.02)
        2:20.99 (29.00)     2:49.95 (28.96)     3:18.79 (28.84)     3:47.83 (29.04)
        4:16.05 (28.22)     4:44.74 (28.69)     5:13.55 (28.81)     5:42.22 (28.67)
        6:10.82 (28.60)     6:39.54 (28.72)     7:08.45 (28.91)     7:37.39 (28.94)
        8:06.38 (28.99)     8:35.11 (28.73)     9:03.98 (28.87)     9:33.05 (29.07)
       10:02.04 (28.99)    10:30.81 (28.77)    10:59.93 (29.12)    11:29.24 (29.31)
       11:58.74 (29.50)    12:27.65 (28.91)    12:57.05 (29.40)    13:26.43 (29.38)
       13:56.03 (29.60)    14:25.59 (29.56)    14:55.19 (29.60)    15:24.47 (29.28)
       15:51.02 (26.55)
 37 Kleinbeck, Shane    18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  9:26.05   15:52.23        
                  25.59       53.37 (27.78)     1:21.40 (28.03)     1:49.75 (28.35)
        2:18.28 (28.53)     2:46.96 (28.68)     3:15.98 (29.02)     3:44.83 (28.85)
        4:13.95 (29.12)     4:43.02 (29.07)     5:12.46 (29.44)     5:42.02 (29.56)
        6:11.17 (29.15)     6:40.43 (29.26)     7:09.46 (29.03)     7:38.60 (29.14)
        8:07.88 (29.28)     8:37.43 (29.55)     9:06.54 (29.11)     9:35.93 (29.39)
       10:05.05 (29.12)    10:34.22 (29.17)    11:03.43 (29.21)    11:32.64 (29.21)
       12:01.72 (29.08)    12:30.80 (29.08)    12:59.95 (29.15)    13:28.97 (29.02)
       13:58.00 (29.03)    14:27.21 (29.21)    14:56.13 (28.92)    15:25.27 (29.14)
       15:52.23 (26.96)
 38 Nicely, William     16 Quest Swimming-VA   15:44.61   15:52.67        
                  25.52       53.22 (27.70)     1:21.88 (28.66)     1:50.56 (28.68)
        2:19.22 (28.66)     2:47.99 (28.77)     3:16.77 (28.78)     3:45.56 (28.79)
        4:14.45 (28.89)     4:43.34 (28.89)     5:12.29 (28.95)     5:41.42 (29.13)
        6:10.47 (29.05)     6:39.55 (29.08)     7:08.64 (29.09)     7:37.73 (29.09)
        8:06.73 (29.00)     8:35.96 (29.23)     9:05.29 (29.33)     9:34.59 (29.30)
       10:03.62 (29.03)    10:32.77 (29.15)    11:01.74 (28.97)    11:30.99 (29.25)
       12:00.18 (29.19)    12:29.41 (29.23)    12:59.11 (29.70)    13:28.19 (29.08)
       13:57.44 (29.25)    14:26.74 (29.30)    14:55.69 (28.95)    15:24.75 (29.06)
       15:52.67 (27.92)
 39 Williams, Rowan     17 Greater Toledo A-OH 16:08.42   15:52.73        
                  25.05       53.12 (28.07)     1:21.16 (28.04)     1:49.23 (28.07)
        2:17.58 (28.35)     2:46.09 (28.51)     3:14.87 (28.78)     3:43.67 (28.80)
        4:12.52 (28.85)     4:41.53 (29.01)     5:10.66 (29.13)     5:39.64 (28.98)
        6:09.11 (29.47)     6:38.13 (29.02)     7:07.40 (29.27)     7:36.34 (28.94)
        8:05.66 (29.32)     8:34.79 (29.13)     9:04.22 (29.43)     9:33.54 (29.32)
       10:02.80 (29.26)    10:32.01 (29.21)    11:01.67 (29.66)    11:31.63 (29.96)
       12:01.15 (29.52)    12:30.91 (29.76)    13:00.34 (29.43)    13:29.33 (28.99)
       13:58.38 (29.05)    14:27.84 (29.46)    14:56.74 (28.90)    15:25.46 (28.72)
       15:52.73 (27.27)
 40 Bunch, Dylan        17 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:27.17L  15:52.86        
                  26.52       54.57 (28.05)     1:23.09 (28.52)     1:51.97 (28.88)
        2:20.49 (28.52)     2:49.25 (28.76)     3:18.07 (28.82)     3:46.61 (28.54)
        4:15.51 (28.90)     4:44.41 (28.90)     5:13.45 (29.04)     5:42.50 (29.05)
        6:11.56 (29.06)     6:40.59 (29.03)     7:09.68 (29.09)     7:39.10 (29.42)
        8:08.10 (29.00)     8:37.14 (29.04)     9:06.28 (29.14)     9:35.52 (29.24)
       10:04.69 (29.17)    10:33.67 (28.98)    11:02.85 (29.18)    11:31.56 (28.71)
       12:00.62 (29.06)    12:29.82 (29.20)    12:59.03 (29.21)    13:28.24 (29.21)
       13:57.44 (29.20)    14:26.68 (29.24)    14:55.92 (29.24)    15:25.13 (29.21)
       15:52.86 (27.73)
 41 Brunetti, Darian    18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    9:37.35   15:53.83        
                  26.00       54.49 (28.49)     1:23.30 (28.81)     1:52.70 (29.40)
        2:21.86 (29.16)     2:50.94 (29.08)     3:19.89 (28.95)     3:48.44 (28.55)
        4:17.40 (28.96)     4:46.74 (29.34)     5:15.53 (28.79)     5:44.54 (29.01)
        6:13.75 (29.21)     6:42.81 (29.06)     7:11.72 (28.91)     7:41.35 (29.63)
        8:10.69 (29.34)     8:39.94 (29.25)     9:09.13 (29.19)     9:38.56 (29.43)
       10:07.52 (28.96)    10:36.61 (29.09)    11:05.77 (29.16)    11:34.44 (28.67)
       12:03.13 (28.69)    12:32.44 (29.31)    13:01.33 (28.89)    13:30.26 (28.93)
       13:59.09 (28.83)    14:28.44 (29.35)    14:57.24 (28.80)    15:26.61 (29.37)
       15:53.83 (27.22)
 42 Kenny, Michael      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:38.59L  15:54.74        
                  25.80       53.92 (28.12)     1:22.53 (28.61)     1:51.28 (28.75)
        2:19.98 (28.70)     2:48.52 (28.54)     3:17.28 (28.76)     3:46.19 (28.91)
        4:15.08 (28.89)     4:43.81 (28.73)     5:12.60 (28.79)     5:41.57 (28.97)
        6:10.81 (29.24)     6:39.96 (29.15)     7:09.03 (29.07)     7:37.95 (28.92)
        8:07.13 (29.18)     8:36.53 (29.40)     9:05.67 (29.14)     9:34.91 (29.24)
       10:04.28 (29.37)    10:33.61 (29.33)    11:02.97 (29.36)    11:32.17 (29.20)
       12:01.53 (29.36)    12:30.83 (29.30)    13:00.12 (29.29)    13:29.61 (29.49)
       13:59.10 (29.49)    14:28.39 (29.29)    14:57.65 (29.26)    15:26.82 (29.17)
       15:54.74 (27.92)
 43 Mendoza, Herbert    16 Nitro Swimming-ST   15:53.32   15:55.17        
                  26.11       54.69 (28.58)     1:23.26 (28.57)     1:51.57 (28.31)
        2:20.23 (28.66)     2:48.70 (28.47)     3:17.39 (28.69)     3:45.91 (28.52)
        4:14.50 (28.59)     4:43.04 (28.54)     5:11.99 (28.95)     5:41.61 (29.62)
        6:11.28 (29.67)     6:40.61 (29.33)     7:10.10 (29.49)     7:39.53 (29.43)
        8:09.24 (29.71)     8:38.62 (29.38)     9:08.09 (29.47)     9:37.09 (29.00)
       10:06.97 (29.88)    10:36.86 (29.89)    11:05.91 (29.05)    11:35.85 (29.94)
       12:04.65 (28.80)    12:33.96 (29.31)    13:03.31 (29.35)    13:32.46 (29.15)
       14:01.50 (29.04)    14:30.63 (29.13)    14:59.83 (29.20)    15:28.95 (29.12)
       15:55.17 (26.22)
 44 McCarthy, Andrew    16 Bainbridge Islan-PN  8:32.81L  15:55.30        
                  26.39       54.05 (27.66)     1:21.92 (27.87)     1:50.33 (28.41)
        2:18.88 (28.55)     2:47.45 (28.57)     3:16.01 (28.56)     3:44.65 (28.64)
        4:13.39 (28.74)     4:42.20 (28.81)     5:10.88 (28.68)     5:39.46 (28.58)
        6:08.39 (28.93)     6:37.52 (29.13)     7:06.53 (29.01)     7:35.49 (28.96)
        8:04.57 (29.08)     8:33.64 (29.07)     9:02.67 (29.03)     9:31.76 (29.09)
       10:01.11 (29.35)    10:30.33 (29.22)    10:59.66 (29.33)    11:29.29 (29.63)
       11:58.72 (29.43)    12:28.23 (29.51)    12:57.66 (29.43)    13:27.26 (29.60)
       13:57.28 (30.02)    14:27.00 (29.72)    14:56.79 (29.79)    15:26.78 (29.99)
       15:55.30 (28.52)
 45 Dewlen, Elliot      16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:57.82L  15:55.87        
                  25.57       54.02 (28.45)     1:22.71 (28.69)     1:51.41 (28.70)
        2:19.53 (28.12)     2:47.80 (28.27)     3:16.14 (28.34)     3:44.50 (28.36)
        4:12.64 (28.14)     4:41.17 (28.53)     5:09.51 (28.34)     5:38.20 (28.69)
        6:07.26 (29.06)     6:36.55 (29.29)     7:06.33 (29.78)     7:36.12 (29.79)
        8:05.86 (29.74)     8:35.87 (30.01)     9:05.48 (29.61)     9:35.24 (29.76)
       10:05.10 (29.86)    10:34.82 (29.72)    11:03.59 (28.77)    11:32.86 (29.27)
       12:02.45 (29.59)    12:31.75 (29.30)    13:01.32 (29.57)    13:30.96 (29.64)
       14:00.09 (29.13)    14:29.75 (29.66)    14:58.94 (29.19)    15:27.78 (28.84)
       15:55.87 (28.09)
 46 Mayfield, Cory      16 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:51.57   15:55.90        
                  26.34       54.87 (28.53)     1:23.43 (28.56)     1:51.97 (28.54)
        2:20.51 (28.54)     2:49.20 (28.69)     3:17.83 (28.63)     3:46.59 (28.76)
        4:15.48 (28.89)     4:44.57 (29.09)     5:13.75 (29.18)     5:43.17 (29.42)
        6:12.55 (29.38)     6:41.85 (29.30)     7:11.05 (29.20)     7:40.31 (29.26)
        8:09.48 (29.17)     8:38.91 (29.43)     9:08.28 (29.37)     9:37.15 (28.87)
       10:06.28 (29.13)    10:35.42 (29.14)    11:04.52 (29.10)    11:33.79 (29.27)
       12:03.03 (29.24)    12:32.35 (29.32)    13:02.04 (29.69)    13:31.54 (29.50)
       14:01.19 (29.65)    14:30.43 (29.24)    14:59.77 (29.34)    15:28.77 (29.00)
       15:55.90 (27.13)
 47 Lewis, John         17 Metroplex Aquati-NT 15:43.80   15:58.10        
                  25.33       53.03 (27.70)     1:21.02 (27.99)     1:49.00 (27.98)
        2:16.96 (27.96)     2:45.33 (28.37)     3:14.21 (28.88)     3:43.12 (28.91)
        4:11.91 (28.79)     4:41.09 (29.18)     5:10.13 (29.04)     5:39.51 (29.38)
        6:08.83 (29.32)     6:37.93 (29.10)     7:07.36 (29.43)     7:36.64 (29.28)
        8:06.18 (29.54)     8:35.45 (29.27)     9:04.88 (29.43)     9:34.22 (29.34)
       10:02.95 (28.73)    10:32.31 (29.36)    11:02.23 (29.92)    11:31.72 (29.49)
       12:01.57 (29.85)    12:31.31 (29.74)    13:00.75 (29.44)    13:30.67 (29.92)
       14:00.56 (29.89)    14:30.22 (29.66)    15:00.14 (29.92)    15:29.97 (29.83)
       15:58.10 (28.13)
 48 Notarianni, Joseph  17 Foothills Swim T-CO 16:23.43L  15:59.02        
                  26.15       54.74 (28.59)     1:23.94 (29.20)     1:52.86 (28.92)
        2:21.84 (28.98)     2:51.35 (29.51)     3:20.28 (28.93)     3:49.19 (28.91)
        4:17.88 (28.69)     4:46.84 (28.96)     5:15.93 (29.09)     5:45.23 (29.30)
        6:14.39 (29.16)     6:43.59 (29.20)     7:12.71 (29.12)     7:41.75 (29.04)
        8:11.12 (29.37)     8:40.56 (29.44)     9:09.82 (29.26)     9:39.17 (29.35)
       10:08.54 (29.37)    10:37.90 (29.36)    11:07.29 (29.39)    11:36.68 (29.39)
       12:06.00 (29.32)    12:35.66 (29.66)    13:05.17 (29.51)    13:34.71 (29.54)
       14:03.89 (29.18)    14:33.08 (29.19)    15:02.36 (29.28)    15:31.54 (29.18)
       15:59.02 (27.48)
 49 Sweeney, Aidan      16 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:17.62L  16:02.53        
                  26.64       55.53 (28.89)     1:24.55 (29.02)     1:53.48 (28.93)
        2:22.45 (28.97)     2:51.67 (29.22)     3:20.74 (29.07)     3:50.01 (29.27)
        4:19.15 (29.14)     4:48.21 (29.06)     5:17.32 (29.11)     5:46.61 (29.29)
        6:15.91 (29.30)     6:45.17 (29.26)     7:14.60 (29.43)     7:43.84 (29.24)
        8:13.10 (29.26)     8:42.25 (29.15)     9:11.64 (29.39)     9:41.10 (29.46)
       10:10.34 (29.24)    10:39.59 (29.25)    11:08.81 (29.22)    11:38.19 (29.38)
       12:07.78 (29.59)    12:37.51 (29.73)    13:07.14 (29.63)    13:36.90 (29.76)
       14:06.39 (29.49)    14:36.22 (29.83)    15:05.69 (29.47)    15:35.01 (29.32)
       16:02.53 (27.52)
 50 Cassidy, Dennis     18 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:33.05L  16:03.55        
                  26.43       55.72 (29.29)     1:24.96 (29.24)     1:54.25 (29.29)
        2:23.49 (29.24)     2:52.76 (29.27)     3:22.15 (29.39)     3:51.26 (29.11)
        4:20.47 (29.21)     4:49.73 (29.26)     5:18.96 (29.23)     5:48.49 (29.53)
        6:17.94 (29.45)     6:47.22 (29.28)     7:16.60 (29.38)     7:45.96 (29.36)
        8:15.49 (29.53)     8:44.76 (29.27)     9:14.09 (29.33)     9:43.37 (29.28)
       10:12.66 (29.29)    10:41.72 (29.06)    11:11.05 (29.33)    11:40.54 (29.49)
       12:09.89 (29.35)    12:39.57 (29.68)    13:09.05 (29.48)    13:38.65 (29.60)
       14:08.04 (29.39)    14:37.41 (29.37)    15:06.45 (29.04)    15:35.55 (29.10)
       16:03.55 (28.00)
 51 Gravley, William    16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:15.54L  16:03.77        
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:24.65 (29.12)     1:54.00 (29.35)
        2:23.35 (29.35)     2:52.77 (29.42)     3:22.06 (29.29)     3:51.60 (29.54)
        4:21.02 (29.42)     4:50.46 (29.44)     5:19.69 (29.23)     5:48.99 (29.30)
        6:18.35 (29.36)     6:47.72 (29.37)     7:17.12 (29.40)     7:46.56 (29.44)
        8:15.82 (29.26)     8:45.32 (29.50)     9:14.74 (29.42)     9:44.16 (29.42)
       10:13.53 (29.37)    10:42.78 (29.25)    11:12.18 (29.40)    11:41.43 (29.25)
       12:10.73 (29.30)    12:40.20 (29.47)    13:09.44 (29.24)    13:38.67 (29.23)
       14:08.06 (29.39)    14:37.29 (29.23)    15:06.69 (29.40)    15:35.68 (28.99)
       16:03.77 (28.09)
 52 Smiddy, Samuel      16 AK Sharks-FG        15:53.10   16:04.18        
                  26.20       54.68 (28.48)     1:24.02 (29.34)     1:53.60 (29.58)
        2:22.86 (29.26)     2:52.16 (29.30)     3:21.55 (29.39)     3:51.01 (29.46)
        4:20.42 (29.41)     4:49.91 (29.49)     5:19.17 (29.26)     5:48.27 (29.10)
        6:17.78 (29.51)     6:46.98 (29.20)     7:16.52 (29.54)     7:46.20 (29.68)
        8:15.56 (29.36)     8:45.12 (29.56)     9:14.39 (29.27)     9:43.43 (29.04)
       10:12.16 (28.73)    10:40.51 (28.35)    11:09.28 (28.77)    11:38.60 (29.32)
       12:07.90 (29.30)    12:37.46 (29.56)    13:07.03 (29.57)    13:36.56 (29.53)
       14:06.10 (29.54)    14:36.25 (30.15)    15:06.11 (29.86)    15:35.77 (29.66)
       16:04.18 (28.41)
 53 Reynolds, Michael   17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:21.06L  16:04.38        
                  24.76       52.74 (27.98)     1:22.11 (29.37)     1:52.02 (29.91)
        2:21.39 (29.37)     2:50.85 (29.46)     3:20.64 (29.79)     3:49.91 (29.27)
        4:19.39 (29.48)     4:48.51 (29.12)     5:17.85 (29.34)     5:47.41 (29.56)
        6:16.62 (29.21)     6:46.12 (29.50)     7:15.35 (29.23)     7:44.43 (29.08)
        8:13.74 (29.31)     8:43.10 (29.36)     9:12.38 (29.28)     9:42.04 (29.66)
       10:11.23 (29.19)    10:41.06 (29.83)    11:10.22 (29.16)    11:39.79 (29.57)
       12:09.74 (29.95)    12:39.26 (29.52)    13:08.62 (29.36)    13:38.37 (29.75)
       14:07.82 (29.45)    14:37.54 (29.72)    15:07.49 (29.95)    15:36.68 (29.19)
       16:04.38 (27.70)
 54 Clarke, Ian         16 Colorado Springs-CO 16:29.75L  16:04.53        
                  26.58       55.43 (28.85)     1:24.99 (29.56)     1:54.60 (29.61)
        2:23.87 (29.27)     2:52.63 (28.76)     3:21.58 (28.95)     3:50.59 (29.01)
        4:19.73 (29.14)     4:49.18 (29.45)     5:18.42 (29.24)     5:47.93 (29.51)
        6:17.26 (29.33)     6:46.36 (29.10)     7:16.06 (29.70)     7:45.42 (29.36)
        8:14.46 (29.04)     8:43.81 (29.35)     9:13.03 (29.22)     9:42.43 (29.40)
       10:11.74 (29.31)    10:40.81 (29.07)    11:10.17 (29.36)    11:39.52 (29.35)
       12:08.88 (29.36)    12:38.05 (29.17)    13:07.58 (29.53)    13:37.34 (29.76)
       14:06.89 (29.55)    14:36.42 (29.53)    15:06.11 (29.69)    15:35.73 (29.62)
       16:04.53 (28.80)
 55 Bradley, Kevin      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:41.29   16:05.17        
                  25.47       53.48 (28.01)     1:22.06 (28.58)     1:50.55 (28.49)
        2:19.27 (28.72)     2:47.73 (28.46)     3:16.61 (28.88)     3:45.69 (29.08)
        4:14.64 (28.95)     4:43.85 (29.21)     5:12.98 (29.13)     5:42.07 (29.09)
        6:11.49 (29.42)     6:40.75 (29.26)     7:10.46 (29.71)     7:39.87 (29.41)
        8:09.55 (29.68)     8:39.35 (29.80)     9:09.07 (29.72)     9:38.95 (29.88)
       10:08.62 (29.67)    10:38.25 (29.63)    11:08.10 (29.85)    11:37.80 (29.70)
       12:07.42 (29.62)    12:37.46 (30.04)    13:07.55 (30.09)    13:37.43 (29.88)
       14:06.99 (29.56)    14:37.44 (30.45)    15:07.16 (29.72)    15:36.63 (29.47)
       16:05.17 (28.54)
 56 Darbinyan, Armen    17 CCAT Swimming-CA     9:38.50   16:07.33        
                  26.24       55.16 (28.92)     1:24.50 (29.34)     1:54.26 (29.76)
        2:23.75 (29.49)     2:53.54 (29.79)     3:23.14 (29.60)     3:52.98 (29.84)
        4:22.75 (29.77)     4:52.16 (29.41)     5:21.43 (29.27)     5:51.08 (29.65)
        6:20.66 (29.58)     6:50.16 (29.50)     7:19.93 (29.77)     7:49.47 (29.54)
        8:19.21 (29.74)     8:48.71 (29.50)     9:18.02 (29.31)     9:47.50 (29.48)
       10:17.06 (29.56)    10:46.78 (29.72)    11:15.97 (29.19)    11:45.45 (29.48)
       12:15.00 (29.55)    12:44.12 (29.12)    13:13.51 (29.39)    13:42.97 (29.46)
       14:12.20 (29.23)    14:41.18 (28.98)    15:10.24 (29.06)    15:39.14 (28.90)
       16:07.33 (28.19)
 57 Menke, Alex         18 Southern Crescen-GA  9:19.62   16:08.84        
                  26.46       55.62 (29.16)     1:25.16 (29.54)     1:54.27 (29.11)
        2:23.56 (29.29)     2:53.02 (29.46)     3:22.51 (29.49)     3:51.51 (29.00)
        4:21.07 (29.56)     4:50.53 (29.46)     5:19.84 (29.31)     5:48.18 (28.34)
        6:17.34 (29.16)     6:46.93 (29.59)     7:16.64 (29.71)     7:46.56 (29.92)
        8:16.12 (29.56)     8:45.37 (29.25)     9:15.14 (29.77)     9:44.47 (29.33)
       10:13.84 (29.37)    10:43.29 (29.45)    11:13.08 (29.79)    11:42.55 (29.47)
       12:12.12 (29.57)    12:41.63 (29.51)    13:11.38 (29.75)    13:41.04 (29.66)
       14:10.79 (29.75)    14:40.70 (29.91)    15:10.36 (29.66)    15:40.20 (29.84)
       16:08.84 (28.64)
 58 Yamamoto, Gen       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  9:30.76   16:09.18        
                  25.83       53.60 (27.77)     1:22.13 (28.53)     1:51.22 (29.09)
        2:19.90 (28.68)     2:48.74 (28.84)     3:17.13 (28.39)     3:45.82 (28.69)
        4:14.76 (28.94)     4:44.14 (29.38)     5:13.56 (29.42)     5:43.07 (29.51)
        6:12.56 (29.49)     6:42.36 (29.80)     7:11.97 (29.61)     7:41.88 (29.91)
        8:11.39 (29.51)     8:40.85 (29.46)     9:10.46 (29.61)     9:40.29 (29.83)
       10:10.14 (29.85)    10:40.09 (29.95)    11:10.05 (29.96)    11:40.26 (30.21)
       12:10.31 (30.05)    12:40.28 (29.97)    13:09.19 (28.91)    13:38.68 (29.49)
       14:09.01 (30.33)    14:39.30 (30.29)    15:09.62 (30.32)    15:39.80 (30.18)
       16:09.18 (29.38)
 59 Gorman, Brian       17 Rapid City Racer-SD 15:52.03   16:10.51        
                  26.59       55.43 (28.84)     1:24.20 (28.77)     1:53.43 (29.23)
        2:22.72 (29.29)     2:52.14 (29.42)     3:21.51 (29.37)     3:51.15 (29.64)
        4:20.75 (29.60)     4:50.21 (29.46)     5:19.81 (29.60)     5:49.34 (29.53)
        6:18.71 (29.37)     6:48.20 (29.49)     7:17.79 (29.59)     7:47.47 (29.68)
        8:17.11 (29.64)     8:46.66 (29.55)     9:16.29 (29.63)     9:45.95 (29.66)
       10:15.67 (29.72)    10:45.55 (29.88)    11:15.59 (30.04)    11:45.26 (29.67)
       12:15.27 (30.01)    12:45.23 (29.96)    13:15.07 (29.84)    13:44.89 (29.82)
       14:14.70 (29.81)    14:44.24 (29.54)    15:13.67 (29.43)    15:42.88 (29.21)
       16:10.51 (27.63)
 60 Rasnick, Dylan      17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE 15:54.16   16:12.02        
                  26.13       54.15 (28.02)     1:22.20 (28.05)     1:50.78 (28.58)
        2:19.35 (28.57)     2:48.07 (28.72)     3:16.97 (28.90)     3:45.37 (28.40)
        4:14.10 (28.73)     4:43.06 (28.96)     5:12.07 (29.01)     5:41.03 (28.96)
        6:09.99 (28.96)     6:39.54 (29.55)     7:09.30 (29.76)     7:39.23 (29.93)
        8:09.19 (29.96)     8:38.85 (29.66)     9:08.59 (29.74)     9:38.73 (30.14)
       10:08.68 (29.95)    10:38.93 (30.25)    11:09.24 (30.31)    11:39.52 (30.28)
       12:09.69 (30.17)    12:40.23 (30.54)    13:10.68 (30.45)    13:41.59 (30.91)
       14:12.22 (30.63)    14:42.73 (30.51)    15:13.06 (30.33)    15:42.83 (29.77)
       16:12.02 (29.19)
 61 Kananowicz, Bryce   14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE 16:07.55   16:13.20        
                  25.15       53.19 (28.04)     1:21.92 (28.73)     1:51.11 (29.19)
        2:19.95 (28.84)     2:49.01 (29.06)     3:18.30 (29.29)     3:47.63 (29.33)
        4:17.27 (29.64)     4:46.97 (29.70)     5:16.83 (29.86)     5:46.81 (29.98)
        6:16.79 (29.98)     6:46.85 (30.06)     7:16.88 (30.03)     7:47.11 (30.23)
        8:16.87 (29.76)     8:46.89 (30.02)     9:16.88 (29.99)     9:46.86 (29.98)
       10:17.21 (30.35)    10:47.24 (30.03)    11:17.45 (30.21)    11:47.49 (30.04)
       12:17.69 (30.20)    12:47.69 (30.00)    13:17.26 (29.57)    13:46.87 (29.61)
       14:16.96 (30.09)    14:46.58 (29.62)    15:16.20 (29.62)    15:45.73 (29.53)
       16:13.20 (27.47)
 62 Hughes, Bryan       15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  9:26.20   16:15.71        
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)     1:23.71 (29.16)     1:53.12 (29.41)
        2:22.33 (29.21)     2:51.68 (29.35)     3:21.11 (29.43)     3:50.60 (29.49)
        4:20.02 (29.42)     4:49.42 (29.40)     5:19.01 (29.59)     5:48.46 (29.45)
        6:17.75 (29.29)     6:47.39 (29.64)     7:17.05 (29.66)     7:46.74 (29.69)
        8:16.41 (29.67)     8:46.01 (29.60)     9:15.65 (29.64)     9:45.60 (29.95)
       10:15.14 (29.54)    10:45.04 (29.90)    11:15.11 (30.07)    11:45.13 (30.02)
       12:15.15 (30.02)    12:45.45 (30.30)    13:15.63 (30.18)    13:45.95 (30.32)
       14:16.09 (30.14)    14:46.85 (30.76)    15:17.20 (30.35)    15:47.00 (29.80)
       16:15.71 (28.71)
 63 Brockelbank, Ellio  18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:47.01   16:17.18        
                  24.86       52.10 (27.24)     1:20.21 (28.11)     1:48.64 (28.43)
        2:17.03 (28.39)     2:45.90 (28.87)     3:14.72 (28.82)     3:43.93 (29.21)
        4:12.86 (28.93)     4:42.53 (29.67)     5:12.40 (29.87)     5:42.32 (29.92)
        6:12.79 (30.47)     6:43.03 (30.24)     7:13.48 (30.45)     7:43.54 (30.06)
        8:14.17 (30.63)     8:44.82 (30.65)     9:14.83 (30.01)     9:45.01 (30.18)
       10:15.55 (30.54)    10:46.05 (30.50)    11:16.01 (29.96)    11:46.23 (30.22)
       12:15.82 (29.59)    12:45.77 (29.95)    13:16.18 (30.41)    13:46.89 (30.71)
       14:17.13 (30.24)    14:47.49 (30.36)    15:17.77 (30.28)    15:47.99 (30.22)
       16:17.18 (29.19)
 64 Naglich, Alexander  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  9:30.49   16:17.26        
                  25.23       53.49 (28.26)     1:22.35 (28.86)     1:51.73 (29.38)
        2:20.57 (28.84)     2:49.50 (28.93)     3:18.83 (29.33)     3:47.99 (29.16)
        4:17.38 (29.39)     4:46.94 (29.56)     5:16.61 (29.67)     5:46.76 (30.15)
        6:16.43 (29.67)     6:46.42 (29.99)     7:16.27 (29.85)     7:45.94 (29.67)
        8:15.88 (29.94)     8:45.94 (30.06)     9:15.95 (30.01)     9:45.85 (29.90)
       10:16.27 (30.42)    10:46.64 (30.37)    11:16.62 (29.98)    11:46.23 (29.61)
       12:16.41 (30.18)    12:46.41 (30.00)    13:16.64 (30.23)    13:46.94 (30.30)
       14:17.32 (30.38)    14:47.16 (29.84)    15:17.54 (30.38)    15:47.72 (30.18)
       16:17.26 (29.54)
 65 Kahn, Ross          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:33.93L  16:17.31        
                  26.34       55.12 (28.78)     1:24.43 (29.31)     1:53.86 (29.43)
        2:23.22 (29.36)     2:52.50 (29.28)     3:21.66 (29.16)     3:50.70 (29.04)
        4:19.94 (29.24)     4:49.17 (29.23)     5:18.43 (29.26)     5:47.60 (29.17)
        6:16.80 (29.20)     6:46.24 (29.44)     7:15.65 (29.41)     7:45.11 (29.46)
        8:14.89 (29.78)     8:44.87 (29.98)     9:14.91 (30.04)     9:44.94 (30.03)
       10:15.12 (30.18)    10:45.56 (30.44)    11:17.25 (31.69)    11:48.37 (31.12)
       12:18.67 (30.30)    12:48.54 (29.87)    13:18.66 (30.12)    13:48.70 (30.04)
       14:18.87 (30.17)    14:49.00 (30.13)    15:19.54 (30.54)    15:49.46 (29.92)
       16:17.31 (27.85)
 66 Schaefer, Matthew   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:50.66   16:20.00        
                  25.99       54.31 (28.32)     1:22.79 (28.48)     1:51.86 (29.07)
        2:20.75 (28.89)     2:50.13 (29.38)     3:19.71 (29.58)     3:49.17 (29.46)
        4:18.66 (29.49)     4:48.21 (29.55)     5:18.11 (29.90)     5:47.89 (29.78)
        6:17.87 (29.98)     6:47.22 (29.35)     7:16.72 (29.50)     7:46.88 (30.16)
        8:16.94 (30.06)     8:47.36 (30.42)     9:17.74 (30.38)     9:48.13 (30.39)
       10:18.90 (30.77)    10:49.38 (30.48)    11:19.81 (30.43)    11:50.26 (30.45)
       12:20.71 (30.45)    12:51.23 (30.52)    13:21.77 (30.54)    13:52.10 (30.33)
       14:22.27 (30.17)    14:52.06 (29.79)    15:22.09 (30.03)    15:51.88 (29.79)
       16:20.00 (28.12)
 67 Thompson, Travis    16 West Bend Swim C-WI  8:32.20L  16:21.14        
                  26.62       55.92 (29.30)     1:25.03 (29.11)     1:53.86 (28.83)
        2:22.85 (28.99)     2:52.70 (29.85)     3:21.90 (29.20)     3:51.50 (29.60)
        4:20.72 (29.22)     4:49.89 (29.17)     5:18.96 (29.07)     5:48.42 (29.46)
        6:17.81 (29.39)     6:47.56 (29.75)     7:17.11 (29.55)     7:46.87 (29.76)
        8:16.66 (29.79)     8:46.81 (30.15)     9:16.76 (29.95)     9:46.91 (30.15)
       10:16.86 (29.95)    10:47.19 (30.33)    11:17.21 (30.02)    11:47.59 (30.38)
       12:18.12 (30.53)    12:48.72 (30.60)    13:19.49 (30.77)    13:50.33 (30.84)
       14:20.82 (30.49)    14:51.45 (30.63)    15:21.69 (30.24)    15:51.83 (30.14)
       16:21.14 (29.31)
 68 Sholdra, Steven     16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  9:36.67   16:21.30        
                  26.76       55.68 (28.92)     1:25.66 (29.98)     1:55.39 (29.73)
        2:25.34 (29.95)     2:55.19 (29.85)     3:25.07 (29.88)     3:54.66 (29.59)
        4:24.37 (29.71)     4:54.19 (29.82)     5:24.19 (30.00)     5:54.08 (29.89)
        6:23.83 (29.75)     6:53.54 (29.71)     7:23.54 (30.00)     7:53.39 (29.85)
        8:23.00 (29.61)     8:52.79 (29.79)     9:22.53 (29.74)     9:52.76 (30.23)
       10:23.11 (30.35)    10:53.08 (29.97)    11:23.04 (29.96)    11:53.32 (30.28)
       12:23.12 (29.80)    12:53.35 (30.23)    13:23.33 (29.98)    13:53.20 (29.87)
       14:23.26 (30.06)    14:53.25 (29.99)    15:23.04 (29.79)    15:52.10 (29.06)
       16:21.30 (29.20)
 69 Phillips, Andrew    17 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  8:30.41L  16:23.03        
                  26.48       55.17 (28.69)     1:23.93 (28.76)     1:52.75 (28.82)
        2:21.44 (28.69)     2:50.31 (28.87)     3:19.21 (28.90)     3:47.99 (28.78)
        4:17.06 (29.07)     4:46.28 (29.22)     5:15.29 (29.01)     5:44.51 (29.22)
        6:13.79 (29.28)     6:43.21 (29.42)     7:13.00 (29.79)     7:42.58 (29.58)
        8:12.37 (29.79)     8:41.97 (29.60)     9:12.09 (30.12)     9:42.07 (29.98)
       10:11.85 (29.78)    10:42.57 (30.72)    11:13.16 (30.59)    11:43.90 (30.74)
       12:14.65 (30.75)    12:45.19 (30.54)    13:16.02 (30.83)    13:46.99 (30.97)
       14:18.21 (31.22)    14:49.59 (31.38)    15:20.81 (31.22)    15:52.29 (31.48)
       16:23.03 (30.74)
 70 *Halson, # Joseph   18 Team Santa Monic-CA 15:51.37S  16:24.84        
                  26.16       54.50 (28.34)     1:23.14 (28.64)     1:52.45 (29.31)
        2:21.68 (29.23)     2:50.83 (29.15)     3:19.96 (29.13)     3:49.36 (29.40)
        4:18.97 (29.61)     4:48.47 (29.50)     5:18.05 (29.58)     5:46.99 (28.94)
        6:16.32 (29.33)     6:45.97 (29.65)     7:15.68 (29.71)     7:45.26 (29.58)
        8:15.14 (29.88)     8:44.88 (29.74)     9:14.75 (29.87)     9:45.05 (30.30)
       10:15.61 (30.56)    10:46.53 (30.92)    11:17.32 (30.79)    11:47.89 (30.57)
       12:18.75 (30.86)    12:49.49 (30.74)    13:20.28 (30.79)    13:51.13 (30.85)
       14:21.69 (30.56)    14:52.86 (31.17)    15:23.71 (30.85)    15:54.44 (30.73)
       16:24.84 (30.40)
 71 Hendrickson, Edmun  18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  8:33.81L  16:25.02        
                  25.73       53.70 (27.97)     1:22.14 (28.44)     1:50.98 (28.84)
        2:19.86 (28.88)     2:48.86 (29.00)     3:18.04 (29.18)     3:47.25 (29.21)
        4:16.86 (29.61)     4:46.22 (29.36)     5:15.93 (29.71)     5:45.52 (29.59)
        6:15.56 (30.04)     6:45.41 (29.85)     7:15.39 (29.98)     7:45.68 (30.29)
        8:15.92 (30.24)     8:46.49 (30.57)     9:17.08 (30.59)     9:48.03 (30.95)
       10:18.59 (30.56)    10:49.31 (30.72)    11:19.93 (30.62)    11:50.43 (30.50)
       12:21.05 (30.62)    12:51.48 (30.43)    13:22.07 (30.59)    13:52.94 (30.87)
       14:23.62 (30.68)    14:54.34 (30.72)    15:25.01 (30.67)    15:55.52 (30.51)
       16:25.02 (29.50)
 72 Ubert, Michael      17 Green Mountain A-NE  9:26.74   16:27.75        
                  25.71       54.15 (28.44)     1:23.41 (29.26)     1:53.00 (29.59)
        2:22.67 (29.67)     2:52.58 (29.91)     3:22.73 (30.15)     3:52.89 (30.16)
        4:22.96 (30.07)     4:53.02 (30.06)     5:22.94 (29.92)     5:52.98 (30.04)
        6:23.05 (30.07)     6:53.04 (29.99)     7:23.26 (30.22)     7:53.41 (30.15)
        8:23.89 (30.48)     8:53.84 (29.95)     9:23.85 (30.01)     9:53.99 (30.14)
       10:24.42 (30.43)    10:54.52 (30.10)    11:24.87 (30.35)    11:54.97 (30.10)
       12:25.44 (30.47)    12:55.63 (30.19)    13:26.20 (30.57)    13:56.56 (30.36)
       14:27.02 (30.46)    14:57.42 (30.40)    15:27.91 (30.49)    15:58.10 (30.19)
       16:27.75 (29.65)
 73 Worrell, Takashi    18 Blue Dolfins-FL      8:39.50L  16:30.31        
                  26.14       54.57 (28.43)     1:23.37 (28.80)     1:52.40 (29.03)
        2:21.85 (29.45)     2:51.53 (29.68)     3:21.00 (29.47)     3:50.95 (29.95)
        4:21.12 (30.17)     4:50.73 (29.61)     5:20.43 (29.70)     5:50.85 (30.42)
        6:20.96 (30.11)     6:51.34 (30.38)     7:21.98 (30.64)     7:52.18 (30.20)
        8:22.81 (30.63)     8:53.49 (30.68)     9:23.68 (30.19)     9:54.52 (30.84)
       10:24.91 (30.39)    10:55.61 (30.70)    11:26.35 (30.74)    11:57.42 (31.07)
       12:27.96 (30.54)    12:58.24 (30.28)    13:29.17 (30.93)    13:59.69 (30.52)
       14:30.68 (30.99)    15:00.82 (30.14)    15:31.28 (30.46)    16:01.46 (30.18)
       16:30.31 (28.85)
 74 Davidson, Jacob     16 Edina Swim Club-MN   8:39.37L  16:31.66        
                  26.08       54.16 (28.08)     1:23.11 (28.95)     1:52.53 (29.42)
        2:21.98 (29.45)     2:51.51 (29.53)     3:20.94 (29.43)     3:50.70 (29.76)
        4:20.69 (29.99)     4:50.85 (30.16)     5:21.32 (30.47)     5:51.45 (30.13)
        6:21.25 (29.80)     6:51.94 (30.69)     7:22.23 (30.29)     7:52.74 (30.51)
        8:23.60 (30.86)     8:54.43 (30.83)     9:24.01 (29.58)     9:55.26 (31.25)
       10:25.12 (29.86)    10:56.41 (31.29)    11:27.38 (30.97)    11:59.26 (31.88)
       12:29.48 (30.22)    13:00.14 (30.66)    13:30.31 (30.17)    13:59.76 (29.45)
       14:30.20 (30.44)    15:00.99 (30.79)    15:31.62 (30.63)    16:02.32 (30.70)
       16:31.66 (29.34)
 75 Weinert, Chris      17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR 16:26.25L  16:40.37        
                  25.97       54.36 (28.39)     1:23.24 (28.88)     1:52.32 (29.08)
        2:21.40 (29.08)     2:50.81 (29.41)     3:20.33 (29.52)     3:49.87 (29.54)
        4:19.79 (29.92)     4:49.84 (30.05)     5:19.97 (30.13)     5:50.41 (30.44)
        6:20.69 (30.28)     6:51.30 (30.61)     7:21.81 (30.51)     7:52.51 (30.70)
        8:23.38 (30.87)     8:54.65 (31.27)     9:25.51 (30.86)     9:56.72 (31.21)
       10:27.99 (31.27)    10:59.34 (31.35)    11:30.32 (30.98)    12:01.51 (31.19)
       12:33.22 (31.71)    13:04.61 (31.39)    13:35.67 (31.06)    14:06.74 (31.07)
       14:37.84 (31.10)    15:08.87 (31.03)    15:40.27 (31.40)    16:10.80 (30.53)
       16:40.37 (29.57)
 76 Monahan, Sean       18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  8:30.78L  16:45.36        
                  28.37       58.90 (30.53)     1:30.52 (31.62)     2:01.66 (31.14)
        2:32.58 (30.92)     3:03.69 (31.11)     3:34.97 (31.28)     4:06.15 (31.18)
        4:36.87 (30.72)     5:07.54 (30.67)     5:38.28 (30.74)     6:09.15 (30.87)
        6:39.73 (30.58)     7:10.72 (30.99)     7:41.49 (30.77)     8:12.02 (30.53)
        8:42.11 (30.09)     9:11.94 (29.83)     9:41.97 (30.03)    10:12.24 (30.27)
       10:42.94 (30.70)    11:12.90 (29.96)    11:42.99 (30.09)    12:13.06 (30.07)
       12:44.11 (31.05)    13:14.23 (30.12)    13:43.98 (29.75)    14:14.59 (30.61)
       14:45.11 (30.52)    15:15.66 (30.55)    15:46.25 (30.59)    16:15.98 (29.73)
       16:45.36 (29.38)
 77 Law, Kyle           17 Portland Aquatic-OR 16:27.94L  16:49.72        
                  26.38       55.41 (29.03)     1:24.91 (29.50)     1:54.71 (29.80)
        2:25.14 (30.43)     2:55.35 (30.21)     3:25.93 (30.58)     3:56.76 (30.83)
        4:27.51 (30.75)     4:58.43 (30.92)     5:29.65 (31.22)     6:00.71 (31.06)
        6:31.85 (31.14)     7:02.65 (30.80)     7:33.75 (31.10)     8:05.05 (31.30)
        8:36.02 (30.97)     9:07.05 (31.03)     9:37.65 (30.60)    10:08.46 (30.81)
       10:39.46 (31.00)    11:10.92 (31.46)    11:42.01 (31.09)    12:13.14 (31.13)
       12:43.78 (30.64)    13:14.92 (31.14)    13:46.23 (31.31)    14:17.14 (30.91)
       14:47.95 (30.81)    15:18.63 (30.68)    15:49.57 (30.94)    16:20.07 (30.50)
       16:49.72 (29.65)
 -- *Tee, Eugene        17 Team Santa Monic-CA 15:36.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Debaugh, Jonathan   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:27.98        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                53.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Panama City Swim-SE    52.15      51.56        
                  24.81       51.56 (26.75)                                        
  2 Watson, Nicholas          17 East Grand Rapid-MI    55.00      52.19        
                  25.70       52.19 (26.49)                                        
  3 Garnier, Jeff             16 Foothills Swim T-CO    53.00      52.28        
                  25.41       52.28 (26.87)                                        
  4 *Kuwahara, Ryota          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     54.75      53.67        
                  26.11       53.67 (27.56)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Matthew         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.63      54.36        
                  26.57       54.36 (27.79)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                53.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle                 17 Portland Aquatic-OR    55.20      53.88        
                  26.51       53.88 (27.37)                                        
  2 Funk, Brandon             18 Greater Pensacol-SE    54.50      54.45        
                  26.42       54.45 (28.03)                                        
  3 Whittle, Matthew          14 Davis Aquadarts-SN     55.50      55.32        
                  27.04       55.32 (28.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.62  12/10/2010 Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati               
Sum Nat Qual:   49.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   53.09                                                          
                49.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                53.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pebley, Jacob       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    48.07      47.62J        24  
                  23.32       47.62 (24.30)                                        
  2 Murphy, Ryan        15 Bolles School Sh-FL    49.08      47.96         21  
                  23.33       47.96 (24.63)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Preston    16 Georgia Coastal-GA     49.51      49.21         19.5
                  23.96       49.21 (25.25)                                        
  3 Ryan, Shane         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    49.04      49.21         19.5
                  23.97       49.21 (25.24)                                        
  5 Strand, Michael     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     49.28      49.34         18  
                  23.72       49.34 (25.62)                                        
  6 Kremer, Tom         16 Peak Swimming-PC       49.73      49.63         17  
                  24.46       49.63 (25.17)                                        
  7 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     49.67      49.74         16  
                  24.17       49.74 (25.57)                                        
  8 Curley, Michael     17 Highlander Aquat-FL    49.90      49.85         15  
                  24.00       49.85 (25.85)                                        
  9 Robinson, Cooper    18 Power For Life-GU      49.52      49.92         14  
                  24.23       49.92 (25.69)                                        
 10 Allen, Coleman      17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    49.48      50.04         13  
                  24.29       50.04 (25.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Upchurch, Joseph    18 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.37      49.75         11  
                  24.50       49.75 (25.25)                                        
 12 Scheffer, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    49.97      50.08          9  
                  24.41       50.08 (25.67)                                        
 13 Greene, Aaron       16 North Texas Nada-NT    50.22      50.15          8  
                  24.46       50.15 (25.69)                                        
 14 Dudzinski, Kyle     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.13      50.19          7  
                  24.65       50.19 (25.54)                                        
 15 Hartbarger, Jason   17 Aces Swim Club-CO      50.28      50.21          6  
                  24.55       50.21 (25.66)                                        
 16 Musser, Seth        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    50.13      50.33          5  
                  24.42       50.33 (25.91)                                        
 17 *Coetzer, Stephen   17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    50.65      50.50          3.5
                  24.65       50.50 (25.85)                                        
 17 Blyskal, Andrew     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.64      50.50          3.5
                  24.41       50.50 (26.09)                                        
 19 Allen, Nicholas     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.68      50.84          2  
                  24.70       50.84 (26.14)                                        
 20 Fox-Moles, Michael  17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    50.30      50.85          1  
                  24.64       50.85 (26.21)                                        
C - Final
 21 Curby, Matthew      18 Blue Dolfins-FL        51.05      49.87        
                  24.61       49.87 (25.26)                                        
 22 Arata, Ryan         16 Falfins Swimming-CO    51.17      50.51        
                  24.70       50.51 (25.81)                                        
 23 *Hincapie, Luis     17 YMCA of the Nort-NE    50.71      51.04        
                  24.30       51.04 (26.74)                                        
 24 Colley, Benjamin    17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    50.90      51.07        
                  24.56       51.07 (26.51)                                        
 25 *Le, Paul           18 Chesapeake Swim-OK     51.08      51.16        
                  24.91       51.16 (26.25)                                        
 26 Brogden, Harrison   17 Star Aquatics-NC       51.13      51.25        
                  25.08       51.25 (26.17)                                        
 27 McClintock, Brian   18 Stingrays-GA           50.93      51.29        
                  24.97       51.29 (26.32)                                        
 28 Shilling, Stephen   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.09      51.40        
                  25.00       51.40 (26.40)                                        
 29 Scheid, Michael     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    50.75      51.53        
                  24.87       51.53 (26.66)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     50.93      51.61        
                  25.07       51.61 (26.54)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                53.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McKnight, Isaac           17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     53.42      53.97        
                  26.15       53.97 (27.82)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.62  12/10/2010 Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati               
Sum Nat Qual:   49.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   51.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   53.09                                                          
                49.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                51.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                53.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pebley, Jacob             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR    49.72      48.07 q      
                  23.74       48.07 (24.33)                                        
  2 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    48.67      49.04 q      
                  23.79       49.04 (25.25)                                        
  3 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL    48.58      49.08 q      
                  23.65       49.08 (25.43)                                        
  4 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     50.03      49.28 q      
                  23.84       49.28 (25.44)                                        
  5 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    50.14      49.48 q      
                  24.09       49.48 (25.39)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Preston          16 Georgia Coastal-GA     49.48      49.51 q      
                  24.18       49.51 (25.33)                                        
  7 Robinson, Cooper          18 Power For Life-GU      49.00      49.52 q      
                  24.06       49.52 (25.46)                                        
  8 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     49.19      49.67 q      
                  24.32       49.67 (25.35)                                        
  9 Kremer, Tom               16 Peak Swimming-PC       49.65      49.73 q      
                  24.68       49.73 (25.05)                                        
 10 Curley, Michael           17 Highlander Aquat-FL    49.26      49.90 q      
                  24.26       49.90 (25.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheffer, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    51.42      49.97 q      
                  24.44       49.97 (25.53)                                        
 12 Musser, Seth              18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    50.66      50.13 q      
                  24.36       50.13 (25.77)                                        
 12 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.32      50.13 q      
                  24.56       50.13 (25.57)                                        
 14 Greene, Aaron             16 North Texas Nada-NT    50.13      50.22 q      
                  24.55       50.22 (25.67)                                        
 15 Hartbarger, Jason         17 Aces Swim Club-CO      50.46      50.28 q      
                  24.44       50.28 (25.84)                                        
 16 Fox-Moles, Michael        17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    51.52      50.30 q      
                  24.34       50.30 (25.96)                                        
 17 Upchurch, Joseph          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         50.85      50.37 q      
                  24.19       50.37 (26.18)                                        
 18 Kosic, Andrew             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    50.16      50.62 q      
                  25.07       50.62 (25.55)                                        
 19 Blyskal, Andrew           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.20      50.64 q      
                  24.59       50.64 (26.05)                                        
 20 *Coetzer, Stephen         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    59.28L     50.65 q      
                  24.74       50.65 (25.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Allen, Nicholas           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.39      50.68 q      
                  24.80       50.68 (25.88)                                        
 22 *Hincapie, Luis           17 YMCA of the Nort-NE    51.59      50.71 q      
                  24.43       50.71 (26.28)                                        
 23 Scheid, Michael           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    59.64L     50.75 q      
                  24.54       50.75 (26.21)                                        
 24 *Koski, Matias            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    59.84L     50.76 q      
                  24.68       50.76 (26.08)                                        
 25 Colley, Benjamin          17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.39L     50.90 q      
                  24.73       50.90 (26.17)                                        
 26 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.25      50.93 q      
                  25.05       50.93 (25.88)                                        
 26 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA           50.94      50.93 q      
                  24.99       50.93 (25.94)                                        
 28 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL        50.02      51.05 q      
                  25.24       51.05 (25.81)                                        
 29 *Le, Paul                 18 Chesapeake Swim-OK     50.35      51.08 q      
                  24.84       51.08 (26.24)                                        
 30 Shilling, Stephen         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.22L     51.09 q      
                  24.76       51.09 (26.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.43      51.12        
                  25.06       51.12 (26.06)                                        
 32 Brogden, Harrison         17 Star Aquatics-NC       50.91      51.13        
                  25.07       51.13 (26.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.65      51.17        
                  25.06       51.17 (26.11)                                        
 34 Bunner, Zach              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:00.23L     51.17        
                  24.91       51.17 (26.26)                                        
 35 Covert, Michael           18 Quest Swimming-VA      50.27      51.18        
                  24.89       51.18 (26.29)                                        
 36 Ringquist, Austin         18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR    49.99      51.19        
                  24.99       51.19 (26.20)                                        
 37 Kananowicz, Bryce         14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    51.10      51.22        
                  24.61       51.22 (26.61)                                        
 38 Hewitt, Isaac             17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    51.45      51.26        
                  24.15       51.26 (27.11)                                        
 39 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.63      51.28        
                  25.00       51.28 (26.28)                                        
 39 Dudzinski, Ryan           14 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.78L     51.28        
                  24.45       51.28 (26.83)                                        
 41 Notarianni, Joseph        17 Foothills Swim T-CO    52.90      51.33        
                  25.06       51.33 (26.27)                                        
 42 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO    50.36      51.40        
                  24.94       51.40 (26.46)                                        
 43 Loftus, Joseph            15 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    51.37      51.49        
                  25.05       51.49 (26.44)                                        
 44 Johns, Travis             15 Waves Of Wilming-NC    51.48      51.55        
                  25.02       51.55 (26.53)                                        
 45 Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE    51.18      51.56        
                  24.90       51.56 (26.66)                                        
 46 Murray, John              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.97L     51.57        
                  25.22       51.57 (26.35)                                        
 47 Smedstad, Andre           17 Hurricane Swim C-LA    51.50      51.58        
                  24.96       51.58 (26.62)                                        
 48 Grenfell, Grant           16 Tiger Aquatics-LA      50.83      51.66        
                  25.02       51.66 (26.64)                                        
 49 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       50.71      51.69        
                  25.37       51.69 (26.32)                                        
 50 Sun, Ravi                 16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    51.96      51.73        
                  25.03       51.73 (26.70)                                        
 51 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST    50.99      51.75        
                  25.37       51.75 (26.38)                                        
 52 Lewis, Samuel             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.30L     51.77        
                  25.28       51.77 (26.49)                                        
 53 Rosler, William           17 Greater Columbus-OH    59.49L     51.81        
                  24.85       51.81 (26.96)                                        
 53 Rogers, Grant             18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    52.18      51.81        
                  25.30       51.81 (26.51)                                        
 55 Coleman, Evan             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.95L     51.82        
                  25.60       51.82 (26.22)                                        
 55 Manganiello, Austin       17 AK Sharks-FG           50.99      51.82        
                  24.86       51.82 (26.96)                                        
 57 Rocca, Tyler              16 Gator Swim Club-FL     50.88      51.83        
                  25.41       51.83 (26.42)                                        
 58 Stang, Kevin              16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    59.89L     51.84        
                  25.49       51.84 (26.35)                                        
 59 Staley, Davis             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:00.12L     51.88        
                  25.49       51.88 (26.39)                                        
 59 Elliott, Reid             16 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:00.30L     51.88        
                  25.44       51.88 (26.44)                                        
 61 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    52.61      51.90        
                  25.29       51.90 (26.61)                                        
 62 Christian, Michael        18 Jupiter Dragons-FG     50.99      52.00        
                  25.17       52.00 (26.83)                                        
 62 Ryckman, Jesse            17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      51.23      52.00        
                  25.23       52.00 (26.77)                                        
 64 Allison, Jeffrey          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.15      52.04        
                  25.03       52.04 (27.01)                                        
 65 Johnson, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST    51.24      52.08        
                  25.04       52.08 (27.04)                                        
 66 Parker, Andrew            17 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:00.37L     52.09        
                  25.33       52.09 (26.76)                                        
 67 Domagala, Michael         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.10      52.11        
                  24.97       52.11 (27.14)                                        
 67 Brunetti, Darian          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:00.78L     52.11        
                  25.36       52.11 (26.75)                                        
 69 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58L     52.15        
                  24.90       52.15 (27.25)                                        
 70 Wei, Wilson               17 Sooner Swim Club-OK    52.02      52.17        
                  25.41       52.17 (26.76)                                        
 71 Davis, Dylan              17 Spy Swimming-MD        59.75L     52.20        
                  25.45       52.20 (26.75)                                        
 72 Raynor, William           17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    51.06      52.28        
                  25.30       52.28 (26.98)                                        
 72 Pecze, Dominic            18 Lake Shore Swim-LE     53.01      52.28        
                  25.58       52.28 (26.70)                                        
 74 Lemaistre, Frederick      17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.85      52.33        
                  25.59       52.33 (26.74)                                        
 74 Sobczak, Stephen          17 Club Wolverine-MI      51.24      52.33        
                  25.27       52.33 (27.06)                                        
 76 Wilt, Andre               18 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    50.69      52.42        
                  25.21       52.42 (27.21)                                        
 77 Ngan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     51.90      52.45        
                  25.61       52.45 (26.84)                                        
 78 Salyers, Nicholas         16 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.29      52.48        
                  25.44       52.48 (27.04)                                        
 79 Deaton, Phillip           17 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:00.47L     52.51        
                  25.28       52.51 (27.23)                                        
 80 Glass, William            15 City of Mobile S-SE    59.74L     52.53        
                  25.17       52.53 (27.36)                                        
 81 Simmons, John             17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:00.16L     52.55        
                  25.55       52.55 (27.00)                                        
 82 Gaertner, Drew            18 Team Charlotte S-NC    52.34      52.59        
                  25.64       52.59 (26.95)                                        
 83 Hearl, Christopher        15 Kansas City Blaz-MV    52.98      52.60        
                  25.34       52.60 (27.26)                                        
 84 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI    52.72      52.62        
                  25.67       52.62 (26.95)                                        
 85 Deckard, Brandon          15 Bend Swim Club-OR      52.13      52.75        
                  25.92       52.75 (26.83)                                        
 86 Webster, Matthew          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.28      52.79        
                  24.96       52.79 (27.83)                                        
 86 Bohn, Travis              17 WSY Swimming-MA        59.52L     52.79        
                  25.62       52.79 (27.17)                                        
 88 Cunningham, Andrew        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:00.97L     52.80        
                  26.02       52.80 (26.78)                                        
 88 Stuewe, Connor            17 Monterey Bay SC-PC   1:00.51L     52.80        
                  25.79       52.80 (27.01)                                        
 90 Hanson, Joshua            16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    51.98      52.88        
                  25.83       52.88 (27.05)                                        
 90 Torres, Andrew            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO    52.67      52.88        
                  25.72       52.88 (27.16)                                        
 92 *Santana, Eduardo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:00.31L     52.89        
                  25.67       52.89 (27.22)                                        
 93 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI        51.50      52.92        
                  25.41       52.92 (27.51)                                        
 93 Hagan, Benjamin           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     51.53      52.92        
                  26.07       52.92 (26.85)                                        
 95 Luna, Jacob               16 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.84      52.97        
                  25.77       52.97 (27.20)                                        
 96 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  1:00.10L     53.27        
                  26.15       53.27 (27.12)                                        
 97 Dagley, James             16 Hudson Explorer-LE     59.40L     53.43        
                  25.59       53.43 (27.84)                                        
 98 Pretorius, Jeandre        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    52.85      53.46        
                  26.03       53.46 (27.43)                                        
 99 Smiddy, Samuel            16 AK Sharks-FG           52.10      53.48        
                  25.47       53.48 (28.01)                                        
100 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT    52.24      53.56        
                  25.91       53.56 (27.65)                                        
101 Deberry, Ryan             16 YMCA of Western-NC     59.73L     53.87        
                  26.03       53.87 (27.84)                                        
102 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH    59.84L     53.94        
                  26.03       53.94 (27.91)                                        
103 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT    52.27      54.16        
                  26.00       54.16 (28.16)                                        
104 Ledford, Sean             16 Treasure Coast S-FL    52.76      54.23        
                  26.42       54.23 (27.81)                                        
105 *Betschart, Marcel        17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    51.74      54.31        
                  26.50       54.31 (27.81)                                        
106 Craven, Joseph            17 Lake Shore Swim-LE   1:01.28L     54.34        
                  26.55       54.34 (27.79)                                        
106 Beall, John               17 Southern Crescen-GA    51.90      54.34        
                  25.65       54.34 (28.69)                                        
108 Klinger, Isaac            15 Greensboro YMCA-NC   1:00.93L     54.43        
                  26.16       54.43 (28.27)                                        
108 Morgan, David             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.62      54.43        
                  26.48       54.43 (27.95)                                        
110 Stassi, Dane              18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    52.22      54.81        
                  26.30       54.81 (28.51)                                        
111 Yu, Kyle                  16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:01.26L     57.28        
                  27.41       57.28 (29.87)                                        
 -- Gonzalez-Aranda, Maurici  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD    51.55         DQ        
 -- Umbach, Gray              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.53        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Clifton, Cannon           16 Unattached-GU          49.99        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:51.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nickell, Alexander        16 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:56.00    1:53.60        
                  27.34       56.34 (29.00)     1:25.49 (29.15)     1:53.60 (28.11)
  2 Ortiz, Pablo              18 Team Greenville-SC   1:57.00    1:54.60        
                  27.07       56.56 (29.49)     1:25.91 (29.35)     1:54.60 (28.69)
  3 Hughes, Bryan             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.00    1:55.90        
                  27.72       57.36 (29.64)     1:26.83 (29.47)     1:55.90 (29.07)
  4 Edgar, Zackary            17 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:04.80    2:00.24        
                  27.80       57.46 (29.66)     1:28.78 (31.32)     2:00.24 (31.46)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:51.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryckman, Jesse            17 CLASS Aquatics-CA    1:58.90    1:52.47        
                  26.17       54.56 (28.39)     1:23.80 (29.24)     1:52.47 (28.67)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:51.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Maxwell            16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  1:56.60    1:54.45        
                  26.91       55.55 (28.64)     1:25.14 (29.59)     1:54.45 (29.31)
  2 Barry, Charles            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.00    1:55.42        
                  26.49       55.56 (29.07)     1:26.01 (30.45)     1:55.42 (29.41)
  3 Whittle, Matthew          14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:00.00    1:57.11        
                  27.08       56.09 (29.01)     1:26.37 (30.28)     1:57.11 (30.74)
  4 Gravley, William          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:59.40    1:57.14        
                  28.05       57.50 (29.45)     1:27.57 (30.07)     1:57.14 (29.57)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:42.73  12/11/2010 Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati             
Sum Nat Qual:   1:47.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:51.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.79                                                        
                1:47.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:51.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:54.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pebley, Jacob       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:46.78    1:42.73J        24  
                  24.49       50.22 (25.73)     1:16.41 (26.19)     1:42.73 (26.32)
  2 Murphy, Ryan        15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:46.93    1:43.48         21  
                  24.19       50.96 (26.77)     1:17.29 (26.33)     1:43.48 (26.19)
  3 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:47.24    1:44.31         20  
                  24.37       50.37 (26.00)     1:17.39 (27.02)     1:44.31 (26.92)
  4 Omana, Carlos       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:46.73    1:46.88         19  
                  24.94       51.90 (26.96)     1:19.49 (27.59)     1:46.88 (27.39)
  5 Dudzinski, Kyle     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:47.85    1:46.98         18  
                  25.13       51.93 (26.80)     1:19.32 (27.39)     1:46.98 (27.66)
  6 Robinson, Cooper    18 Power For Life-GU    1:47.00    1:47.02         17  
                  25.40       52.27 (26.87)     1:19.60 (27.33)     1:47.02 (27.42)
  7 Jenkins, Preston    16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:47.57    1:47.23         16  
                  25.28       52.56 (27.28)     1:20.04 (27.48)     1:47.23 (27.19)
  8 Greene, Aaron       16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:46.52    1:47.90         15  
                  25.23       52.51 (27.28)     1:20.28 (27.77)     1:47.90 (27.62)
  9 Umbach, Gray        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:47.74    1:47.93         14  
                  25.40       52.80 (27.40)     1:20.36 (27.56)     1:47.93 (27.57)
 10 Allen, Nicholas     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.04    1:48.85         13  
                  25.30       52.46 (27.16)     1:20.74 (28.28)     1:48.85 (28.11)
B - Final
 11 Scheffer, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:48.21    1:47.27         11  
                  25.23       52.28 (27.05)     1:19.81 (27.53)     1:47.27 (27.46)
 12 Curley, Michael     17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:48.24    1:47.73          9  
                  25.16       52.43 (27.27)     1:20.37 (27.94)     1:47.73 (27.36)
 13 Stewart, Tynan      16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:49.58    1:47.82          8  
                  25.64       53.41 (27.77)     1:20.85 (27.44)     1:47.82 (26.97)
 14 Kremer, Tom         16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:48.89    1:47.99          7  
                  25.91       53.39 (27.48)     1:20.91 (27.52)     1:47.99 (27.08)
 15 Schmuhl, Stephen    17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:49.10    1:48.11          6  
                  25.53       52.85 (27.32)     1:20.97 (28.12)     1:48.11 (27.14)
 16 Arata, Ryan         16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:49.22    1:48.27          5  
                  26.22       53.79 (27.57)     1:21.23 (27.44)     1:48.27 (27.04)
 17 Blyskal, Andrew     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:49.54    1:48.33          4  
                  25.34       52.69 (27.35)     1:20.47 (27.78)     1:48.33 (27.86)
 18 Hamilton, Colin     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.61    1:49.05          3  
                  25.65       52.74 (27.09)     1:21.05 (28.31)     1:49.05 (28.00)
 19 Leasure, Robert     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:49.79    1:49.71          2  
                  26.57       54.37 (27.80)     1:22.21 (27.84)     1:49.71 (27.50)
 20 Covert, Michael     18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.09    1:50.51          1  
                  25.67       53.28 (27.61)     1:21.66 (28.38)     1:50.51 (28.85)
C - Final
 21 Hartbarger, Jason   17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:50.35    1:48.43        
                  25.51       53.06 (27.55)     1:20.91 (27.85)     1:48.43 (27.52)
 22 Thompson, Matthew   18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:50.18    1:48.68        
                  25.92       52.97 (27.05)     1:20.76 (27.79)     1:48.68 (27.92)
 23 Shilling, Stephen   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:50.12    1:48.84        
                  25.87       53.64 (27.77)     1:21.46 (27.82)     1:48.84 (27.38)
 24 Musser, Seth        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:50.12    1:49.24        
                  25.82       53.38 (27.56)     1:21.24 (27.86)     1:49.24 (28.00)
 25 Ryan, Shane         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:50.11    1:49.76        
                  25.50       53.40 (27.90)     1:22.21 (28.81)     1:49.76 (27.55)
 26 Scheid, Michael     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:50.47    1:49.93        
                  24.86       52.14 (27.28)     1:20.40 (28.26)     1:49.93 (29.53)
 27 *Coetzer, Stephen   17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:50.43    1:50.00        
                  25.65       53.31 (27.66)     1:21.77 (28.46)     1:50.00 (28.23)
 28 *Hincapie, Luis     17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:50.18    1:50.90        
                  25.67       53.68 (28.01)     1:21.84 (28.16)     1:50.90 (29.06)
 29 Stang, Kevin        16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:50.49    1:51.07        
                  25.98       53.87 (27.89)     1:22.50 (28.63)     1:51.07 (28.57)
 30 Ogren, Curtis       14 Peak Swimming-PC     1:49.83    1:51.84        
                  26.17       53.53 (27.36)     1:22.55 (29.02)     1:51.84 (29.29)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:42.73  12/11/2010 Jacob Pebley, Corvallis Aquati             
Sum Nat Qual:   1:47.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:51.89                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.79                                                        
                1:47.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:51.39  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:51.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:54.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Aaron             16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:49.17    1:46.52 q      
                  25.31       51.83 (26.52)     1:19.16 (27.33)     1:46.52 (27.36)
  2 Omana, Carlos             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:49.45    1:46.73 q      
                  25.47       52.53 (27.06)     1:19.76 (27.23)     1:46.73 (26.97)
  3 Pebley, Jacob             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:45.20    1:46.78 q      
                  25.31       52.24 (26.93)     1:20.01 (27.77)     1:46.78 (26.77)
  4 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:46.67    1:46.93 q      
                  25.27       53.43 (28.16)     1:20.19 (26.76)     1:46.93 (26.74)
  5 Robinson, Cooper          18 Power For Life-GU    1:48.05    1:47.00 q      
                  25.32       51.98 (26.66)     1:19.45 (27.47)     1:47.00 (27.55)
  6 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:43.66    1:47.24 q      
                  25.17       52.00 (26.83)     1:19.89 (27.89)     1:47.24 (27.35)
  7 Jenkins, Preston          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:46.14    1:47.57 q      
                  25.70       53.30 (27.60)     1:20.93 (27.63)     1:47.57 (26.64)
  8 Umbach, Gray              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:47.27    1:47.74 q      
                  25.55       53.03 (27.48)     1:20.63 (27.60)     1:47.74 (27.11)
  9 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:48.30    1:47.85 q      
                  25.28       52.42 (27.14)     1:20.16 (27.74)     1:47.85 (27.69)
 10 Allen, Nicholas           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:48.77    1:48.04 q      
                  25.39       52.50 (27.11)     1:20.09 (27.59)     1:48.04 (27.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheffer, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.17L   1:48.21 q      
                  25.10       51.78 (26.68)     1:19.56 (27.78)     1:48.21 (28.65)
 12 Curley, Michael           17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.25    1:48.24 q      
                  25.49       52.75 (27.26)     1:20.74 (27.99)     1:48.24 (27.50)
 13 Kremer, Tom               16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:51.50    1:48.89 q      
                  25.82       53.15 (27.33)     1:20.93 (27.78)     1:48.89 (27.96)
 14 Covert, Michael           18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:46.39    1:49.09 q      
                  25.86       53.45 (27.59)     1:21.43 (27.98)     1:49.09 (27.66)
 15 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:47.69    1:49.10 q      
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)     1:21.65 (28.17)     1:49.10 (27.45)
 16 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:48.99    1:49.22 q      
                  26.11       53.62 (27.51)     1:21.72 (28.10)     1:49.22 (27.50)
 17 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:49.34    1:49.31 q      
                  25.65       52.72 (27.07)     1:20.76 (28.04)     1:49.31 (28.55)
 18 Blyskal, Andrew           17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:50.98    1:49.54 q      
                  25.76       52.66 (26.90)     1:20.65 (27.99)     1:49.54 (28.89)
 19 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:50.51    1:49.58 q      
                  25.40       52.78 (27.38)     1:21.18 (28.40)     1:49.58 (28.40)
 20 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:48.25    1:49.61 q      
                  26.15       53.81 (27.66)     1:21.76 (27.95)     1:49.61 (27.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Leasure, Robert           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.95L   1:49.79 q      
                  26.88       54.55 (27.67)     1:22.43 (27.88)     1:49.79 (27.36)
 22 Ogren, Curtis             14 Peak Swimming-PC     2:08.81L   1:49.83 q      
                  26.16       53.39 (27.23)     1:21.47 (28.08)     1:49.83 (28.36)
 23 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:50.70    1:50.11 q      
                  25.52       52.89 (27.37)     1:21.48 (28.59)     1:50.11 (28.63)
 24 Shilling, Stephen         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.26L   1:50.12 q      
                  26.15       54.43 (28.28)     1:22.97 (28.54)     1:50.12 (27.15)
 24 *Le, Paul                 18 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:51.56    1:50.12 q      
                  25.67       53.01 (27.34)     1:21.65 (28.64)     1:50.12 (28.47)
 24 Musser, Seth              18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:51.85    1:50.12 q      
                  25.89       53.43 (27.54)     1:21.86 (28.43)     1:50.12 (28.26)
 27 *Hincapie, Luis           17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:53.29    1:50.18 q      
                  25.64       53.54 (27.90)     1:21.94 (28.40)     1:50.18 (28.24)
 27 Thompson, Matthew         18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:51.92    1:50.18 q      
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)     1:22.27 (28.34)     1:50.18 (27.91)
 29 Hartbarger, Jason         17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:53.69    1:50.35 q      
                  25.83       53.47 (27.64)     1:22.16 (28.69)     1:50.35 (28.19)
 30 *Coetzer, Stephen         17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:11.07L   1:50.43 q      
                  25.65       53.23 (27.58)     1:22.06 (28.83)     1:50.43 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Scheid, Michael           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.83L   1:50.47        
                  25.44       53.28 (27.84)     1:21.59 (28.31)     1:50.47 (28.88)
 32 Stang, Kevin              16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:06.36L   1:50.49        
                  26.14       54.14 (28.00)     1:22.67 (28.53)     1:50.49 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.22    1:50.63        
                  26.17       54.19 (28.02)     1:22.42 (28.23)     1:50.63 (28.21)
 34 Ringquist, Austin         18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:48.69    1:50.69        
                  26.22       53.98 (27.76)     1:22.69 (28.71)     1:50.69 (28.00)
 35 Staley, Davis             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.22L   1:50.71        
                  26.11       54.15 (28.04)     1:22.55 (28.40)     1:50.71 (28.16)
 36 Brogden, Harrison         17 Star Aquatics-NC     1:49.90    1:50.73        
                  26.00       53.64 (27.64)     1:22.07 (28.43)     1:50.73 (28.66)
 37 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.72    1:50.77        
                  25.96       53.78 (27.82)     1:22.23 (28.45)     1:50.77 (28.54)
 38 Tesone, Nolan             17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:51.10    1:50.86        
                  26.42       53.93 (27.51)     1:22.25 (28.32)     1:50.86 (28.61)
 39 Brunetti, Darian          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.27L   1:50.90        
                  26.18       53.80 (27.62)     1:22.03 (28.23)     1:50.90 (28.87)
 40 Parker, Andrew            17 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:51.52    1:50.94        
                  25.81       53.52 (27.71)     1:21.90 (28.38)     1:50.94 (29.04)
 41 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:49.47    1:50.99        
                  25.73       53.18 (27.45)     1:21.64 (28.46)     1:50.99 (29.35)
 42 Lemaistre, Frederick      17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:52.40    1:51.16        
                  25.86       54.07 (28.21)     1:22.93 (28.86)     1:51.16 (28.23)
 43 *Tee, Eugene              17 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:00.82S   1:51.24        
                  27.27       55.98 (28.71)     1:24.08 (28.10)     1:51.24 (27.16)
 44 Johns, Travis             15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:52.10    1:51.28        
                  26.02       53.90 (27.88)     1:22.48 (28.58)     1:51.28 (28.80)
 44 Cunningham, Andrew        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:09.55L   1:51.28        
                  26.29       54.35 (28.06)     1:22.83 (28.48)     1:51.28 (28.45)
 46 Kananowicz, Bryce         14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  1:51.56    1:51.37        
                  25.47       53.43 (27.96)     1:22.50 (29.07)     1:51.37 (28.87)
 47 Henry, Andrew             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:08.77L   1:51.40        
                  26.28       53.77 (27.49)     1:22.45 (28.68)     1:51.40 (28.95)
 48 Christian, Michael        18 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:09.42L   1:51.47        
                  26.54       54.58 (28.04)     1:23.10 (28.52)     1:51.47 (28.37)
 49 Sun, Ravi                 16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:10.30L   1:51.56        
                  26.25       54.07 (27.82)     1:22.58 (28.51)     1:51.56 (28.98)
 50 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:10.77L   1:51.79        
                  26.26       54.77 (28.51)     1:23.62 (28.85)     1:51.79 (28.17)
 51 Deforest, William         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:52.12    1:51.80        
                  26.03       54.00 (27.97)     1:22.74 (28.74)     1:51.80 (29.06)
 52 Hagan, Benjamin           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.28    1:51.86        
                  26.47       54.52 (28.05)     1:22.87 (28.35)     1:51.86 (28.99)
 53 Lierley, Zachary          16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:09.28L   1:51.89        
                  27.00       55.27 (28.27)     1:23.54 (28.27)     1:51.89 (28.35)
 54 Fox-Moles, Michael        17 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:53.70    1:51.96        
                  26.15       54.47 (28.32)     1:23.40 (28.93)     1:51.96 (28.56)
 55 *Santana, Eduardo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.31S   1:51.98        
                  26.14       54.16 (28.02)     1:22.91 (28.75)     1:51.98 (29.07)
 56 Clifton, Cannon           16 Unattached-GU        1:51.76    1:52.31        
                  26.87       55.60 (28.73)     1:23.51 (27.91)     1:52.31 (28.80)
 57 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.77L   1:52.44        
                  26.07       53.99 (27.92)     1:22.68 (28.69)     1:52.44 (29.76)
 58 Massey, Ryan              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:53.07    1:52.62        
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)     1:24.08 (29.11)     1:52.62 (28.54)
 59 Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:51.28    1:52.76        
                  26.70       54.72 (28.02)     1:23.62 (28.90)     1:52.76 (29.14)
 60 Coleman, Evan             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:11.36L   1:52.82        
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)     1:23.43 (28.60)     1:52.82 (29.39)
 61 Pinion, Evan              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.45    1:52.88        
                  26.29       54.79 (28.50)     1:24.15 (29.36)     1:52.88 (28.73)
 62 Notarianni, Joseph        17 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:50.53    1:52.89        
                  26.75       54.75 (28.00)     1:23.61 (28.86)     1:52.89 (29.28)
 63 Johnson, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:51.32    1:52.98        
                  26.64       55.37 (28.73)     1:24.80 (29.43)     1:52.98 (28.18)
 63 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:50.10    1:52.98        
                  26.53       54.56 (28.03)     1:23.73 (29.17)     1:52.98 (29.25)
 65 Davis, Dylan              17 Spy Swimming-MD      2:09.44L   1:52.99        
                  25.92       54.21 (28.29)     1:23.60 (29.39)     1:52.99 (29.39)
 66 Hearl, Christopher        15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.95L   1:53.20        
                  26.48       54.80 (28.32)     1:23.91 (29.11)     1:53.20 (29.29)
 67 Deckard, Brandon          15 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:11.05L   1:53.23        
                  26.29       55.14 (28.85)     1:24.78 (29.64)     1:53.23 (28.45)
 68 Wei, Wilson               17 Sooner Swim Club-OK  1:51.30    1:53.26        
                  26.67       55.09 (28.42)     1:23.65 (28.56)     1:53.26 (29.61)
 69 Loftus, Joseph            15 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  1:54.67    1:53.39        
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)     1:23.70 (29.64)     1:53.39 (29.69)
 70 Bunner, Zach              16 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:53.27    1:53.40        
                  26.61       55.56 (28.95)     1:24.92 (29.36)     1:53.40 (28.48)
 71 Raynor, William           17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:51.01    1:53.41        
                  26.25       54.99 (28.74)     1:24.41 (29.42)     1:53.41 (29.00)
 72 Webster, Matthew          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.11    1:53.42        
                  25.87       54.37 (28.50)     1:24.22 (29.85)     1:53.42 (29.20)
 73 Gonzalez-Aranda, Maurici  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD  1:51.36    1:53.46        
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:24.09 (29.09)     1:53.46 (29.37)
 74 *Betschart, Marcel        17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:53.75    1:53.51        
                  26.79       55.35 (28.56)     1:24.31 (28.96)     1:53.51 (29.20)
 75 Smedstad, Andre           17 Hurricane Swim C-LA  2:10.74L   1:53.54        
                  25.98       54.27 (28.29)     1:24.21 (29.94)     1:53.54 (29.33)
 76 Grenfell, Grant           16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    1:49.67    1:53.58        
                  26.21       54.09 (27.88)     1:23.30 (29.21)     1:53.58 (30.28)
 77 Okubo, Corey              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.90    1:53.63        
                  27.07       55.66 (28.59)     1:24.72 (29.06)     1:53.63 (28.91)
 78 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:50.51    1:53.68        
                  26.63       55.24 (28.61)     1:24.40 (29.16)     1:53.68 (29.28)
 79 Bohn, Travis              17 WSY Swimming-MA      1:51.08    1:53.73        
                  27.16       55.69 (28.53)     1:24.78 (29.09)     1:53.73 (28.95)
 80 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:10.05L   1:53.86        
                  26.28       54.82 (28.54)     1:24.64 (29.82)     1:53.86 (29.22)
 81 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         2:08.46L   1:53.92        
                  25.50       53.61 (28.11)     1:22.73 (29.12)     1:53.92 (31.19)
 82 Daigler, Hannon           17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.82L   1:54.21        
                  26.66       54.99 (28.33)     1:24.24 (29.25)     1:54.21 (29.97)
 83 Salyers, Nicholas         16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.15    1:54.32        
                  26.53       54.89 (28.36)     1:24.37 (29.48)     1:54.32 (29.95)
 84 Pecze, Dominic            18 Lake Shore Swim-LE   2:10.80L   1:54.33        
                  26.43       54.67 (28.24)     1:23.85 (29.18)     1:54.33 (30.48)
 85 Stuewe, Connor            17 Monterey Bay SC-PC   2:10.80L   1:54.54        
                  26.67       55.15 (28.48)     1:24.83 (29.68)     1:54.54 (29.71)
 86 Hunt, Edward              17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:50.08    1:54.65        
                  26.79       55.09 (28.30)     1:24.66 (29.57)     1:54.65 (29.99)
 87 Law, Kyle                 17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:12.16L   1:54.92        
                  27.27       56.07 (28.80)     1:25.68 (29.61)     1:54.92 (29.24)
 88 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:51.97    1:55.12        
                  26.54       54.94 (28.40)     1:24.62 (29.68)     1:55.12 (30.50)
 89 Glass, William            15 City of Mobile S-SE  2:08.86L   1:55.43        
                  25.67       54.51 (28.84)     1:24.53 (30.02)     1:55.43 (30.90)
 90 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:51.23    1:55.45        
                  26.84       56.15 (29.31)     1:25.77 (29.62)     1:55.45 (29.68)
 91 Dagley, James             16 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:09.64L   1:55.50        
                  26.55       55.23 (28.68)     1:25.02 (29.79)     1:55.50 (30.48)
 92 Dudzinski, Ryan           14 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:11.03L   1:55.55        
                  26.73       55.41 (28.68)     1:25.35 (29.94)     1:55.55 (30.20)
 93 Gorman, Brian             17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:53.39    1:55.87        
                  27.31       56.63 (29.32)     1:26.48 (29.85)     1:55.87 (29.39)
 94 Sloan, Sam                17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:54.31    1:56.68        
                  27.20       56.57 (29.37)     1:26.50 (29.93)     1:56.68 (30.18)
 95 Monahan, Sean             18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:11.77L   1:59.73        
                  28.07       57.51 (29.44)     1:28.35 (30.84)     1:59.73 (31.38)
 96 Mendoza, Herbert          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.89L   2:01.96        
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)     1:30.02 (31.85)     2:01.96 (31.94)
 -- Sweeney, Aidan            16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:53.77        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Domagala, Michael         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.83        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:54.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- May, Eric                 17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:52.29        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Bennett, Oliver           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Kosic, Andrew             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:49.56        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                57.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                58.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Franke, Cameron           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN        NT      57.87        
                  27.26       57.87 (30.61)                                        
  2 *Nakano, Shota            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.00      59.47        
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)                                        
  3 Sholdra, Steven           16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:02.98    1:02.74        
                  29.76     1:02.74 (32.98)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                57.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                58.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bremer, John              16 Spy Swimming-MD        59.31      58.38        
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)                                        
  2 Johns, Travis             15 Waves Of Wilming-NC       NT      59.52        
                  27.71       59.52 (31.81)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA              
Sum Nat Qual:   55.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   58.09                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   59.49                                                          
                55.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                57.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                58.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Lujan Rivera, Ser  17 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.33      55.21         24  
                  25.99       55.21 (29.22)                                        
  2 Kaliszak, Tyler     18 Huntsville Swim-SE     56.61      55.36         21  
                  26.17       55.36 (29.19)                                        
  3 Lehner, Richard     16 SwimAtlanta-GA         55.93      55.95         20  
                  26.07       55.95 (29.88)                                        
  4 Gunn, Zachary       17 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.37      55.98         19  
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)                                        
  5 Conners, Cameron    18 University Of Al-SE    56.20      56.07         18  
                  26.58       56.07 (29.49)                                        
  6 Cartwright, Max     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.54      56.40         17  
                  26.65       56.40 (29.75)                                        
  7 Dong, Christopher   16 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.04      56.76         16  
                  26.78       56.76 (29.98)                                        
  8 Coombs, Jason       15 Blue Dolfins-FL        56.57      56.77         15  
                  26.48       56.77 (30.29)                                        
  9 Heymann, Andrew     17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    56.89      57.12         14  
                  26.61       57.12 (30.51)                                        
 10 Ballantyne, Ian     16 AquaStorm-ND           56.83      57.25         13  
                  26.80       57.25 (30.45)                                        
B - Final
 11 McClintock, Brian   18 Stingrays-GA           57.06      56.62         11  
                  26.82       56.62 (29.80)                                        
 12 Yu, Kyle            16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.16      56.78          9  
                  26.77       56.78 (30.01)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Connor       16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO    57.40      57.03          8  
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)                                        
 14 Stumph, Steven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.33      57.28          7  
                  27.36       57.28 (29.92)                                        
 15 Byers, Maxwell      16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    57.35      57.31          6  
                  27.18       57.31 (30.13)                                        
 16 Deem, Wernher       17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.50      57.39          5  
                  26.86       57.39 (30.53)                                        
 17 Young, William      17 YMCA of Western-NC     57.16      57.55          4  
                  27.18       57.55 (30.37)                                        
 18 Ruata, Alexander    17 Fleet Swimming-GU      57.43      57.61          3  
                  27.22       57.61 (30.39)                                        
 19 Crockett, Sam       17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.43      57.87          2  
                  27.60       57.87 (30.27)                                        
 20 Peavey, Griffin     18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    57.63      58.35          1  
                  27.40       58.35 (30.95)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA       57.66      56.45        
                  26.77       56.45 (29.68)                                        
 22 Bentz, Gunnar       14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.04      57.07        
                  27.29       57.07 (29.78)                                        
 23 Jones, Jordan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    57.87      57.52        
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)                                        
 23 D'Alessandro, Teo   16 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.70      57.52        
                  27.28       57.52 (30.24)                                        
 25 Anderson, Benjamin  17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.81      57.63        
                  27.14       57.63 (30.49)                                        
 26 Hurwitz, Cole       16 The Dolphins-OR        58.02      57.70        
                  27.39       57.70 (30.31)                                        
 27 Kauffman, Jared     17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.93      57.72        
                  27.09       57.72 (30.63)                                        
 28 Cottingham, Richar  17 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.93      57.92        
                  27.18       57.92 (30.74)                                        
 29 Bronnenberg, Cody   18 Panama City Swim-SE    57.77      58.13        
                  27.33       58.13 (30.80)                                        
 30 Carpenter, Christo  18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.16      58.44        
                  27.37       58.44 (31.07)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                57.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                58.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Le, Daniel                15 Blue Devil Swim-IL     57.20      57.16        
                  27.06       57.16 (30.10)                                        
  2 Oak, Quillan              17 Northern Lights-MN     59.63    1:00.11        
                  28.43     1:00.11 (31.68)                                        
  3 Bonack, Bryan             18 Falfins Swimming-CO    59.83    1:00.16        
                  28.14     1:00.16 (32.02)                                        
  4 *Le, Paul                 18 Chesapeake Swim-OK     59.90    1:00.21        
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)                                        
  5 Sun, Ravi                 16 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:02.89    1:02.08        
                  29.15     1:02.08 (32.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA              
Sum Nat Qual:   55.89                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   58.09                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   59.49                                                          
                55.89  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                57.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                58.09  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                59.49  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lehner, Richard           16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.31      55.93 q      
                  26.24       55.93 (29.69)                                        
  2 Conners, Cameron          18 University Of Al-SE    56.13      56.20 q      
                  26.54       56.20 (29.66)                                        
  3 *Lujan Rivera, Sergio     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    55.00      56.33 q      
                  26.57       56.33 (29.76)                                        
  4 Gunn, Zachary             17 Nitro Swimming-ST      56.46      56.37 q      
                  26.80       56.37 (29.57)                                        
  5 Cartwright, Max           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.66      56.54 q      
                  26.80       56.54 (29.74)                                        
  6 Coombs, Jason             15 Blue Dolfins-FL        57.06      56.57 q      
                  26.83       56.57 (29.74)                                        
  7 Kaliszak, Tyler           18 Huntsville Swim-SE     56.32      56.61 q      
                  26.87       56.61 (29.74)                                        
  8 Ballantyne, Ian           16 AquaStorm-ND         1:07.95L     56.83 q      
                  26.55       56.83 (30.28)                                        
  9 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.90L     56.89 q      
                  26.67       56.89 (30.22)                                        
 10 Dong, Christopher         16 Duke Aquatics-NC       57.49      57.04 q      
                  26.78       57.04 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA           57.40      57.06 q      
                  27.14       57.06 (29.92)                                        
 12 Young, William            17 YMCA of Western-NC     57.80      57.16 q      
                  27.01       57.16 (30.15)                                        
 12 Yu, Kyle                  16 First Colony Swi-GU    56.17      57.16 q      
                  27.17       57.16 (29.99)                                        
 14 Stumph, Steven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     56.73      57.33 q      
                  27.37       57.33 (29.96)                                        
 15 Byers, Maxwell            16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ    57.70      57.35 q      
                  27.28       57.35 (30.07)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Connor             16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:05.82L     57.40 q      
                  27.20       57.40 (30.20)                                        
 17 Crockett, Sam             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:07.93L     57.43 q      
                  27.41       57.43 (30.02)                                        
 17 Ruata, Alexander          17 Fleet Swimming-GU      56.88      57.43 q      
                  27.16       57.43 (30.27)                                        
 19 Deem, Wernher             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.63L     57.50 q      
                  27.44       57.50 (30.06)                                        
 20 Wong, Stanley             17 New York Sharks-MR     58.29      57.60 q      
                  26.93       57.60 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Peavey, Griffin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    57.28      57.63 q      
                  26.93       57.63 (30.70)                                        
 22 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA       57.86      57.66 q      
                  27.46       57.66 (30.20)                                        
 23 D'Alessandro, Teo         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:09.30L     57.70 q      
                  27.14       57.70 (30.56)                                        
 24 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Panama City Swim-SE    58.06      57.77 q      
                  27.16       57.77 (30.61)                                        
 25 Anderson, Benjamin        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.89      57.81 q      
                  27.36       57.81 (30.45)                                        
 26 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    56.90      57.87 q      
                  27.45       57.87 (30.42)                                        
 27 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     56.84      57.93 q      
                  27.28       57.93 (30.65)                                        
 27 Cottingham, Richard       17 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.57      57.93 q      
                  27.16       57.93 (30.77)                                        
 29 Hurwitz, Cole             16 The Dolphins-OR      1:06.32L     58.02 q      
                  27.55       58.02 (30.47)                                        
 30 Bentz, Gunnar             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.31L     58.04 q      
                  27.55       58.04 (30.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Carpenter, Christopher    18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:07.13L     58.16        
                  27.39       58.16 (30.77)                                        
 32 Le, Daniel                15 Blue Devil Swim-IL     57.20      58.20        
                  27.51       58.20 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Donkersgoed, Van          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.40      58.25        
                  27.72       58.25 (30.53)                                        
 34 McCormick, Michael        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:07.22L     58.27        
                  27.54       58.27 (30.73)                                        
 35 Carter, Geoffrey          16 SwimAtlanta-GA         57.52      58.31        
                  27.63       58.31 (30.68)                                        
 36 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU      57.24      58.36        
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)                                        
 37 Widdowson, Neal           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    58.03      58.38        
                  27.18       58.38 (31.20)                                        
 38 Macdonald, Daniel         16 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:06.16L     58.43        
                  27.64       58.43 (30.79)                                        
 39 Leon, Christopher         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:07.70L     58.45        
                  27.51       58.45 (30.94)                                        
 40 Lee, Lewis                17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.80      58.46        
                  27.64       58.46 (30.82)                                        
 41 *Pigot, Diguan            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:06.34L     58.49        
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)                                        
 41 Strausser, Jeffrey        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     57.97      58.49        
                  27.57       58.49 (30.92)                                        
 43 *Isobe, Rin               17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.76L     58.53        
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)                                        
 44 Rosenbaum, Ryan           16 Team FLA-FG          1:07.60L     58.57        
                  27.08       58.57 (31.49)                                        
 45 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.66L     58.58        
                  27.25       58.58 (31.33)                                        
 45 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.44      58.58        
                  27.79       58.58 (30.79)                                        
 47 Bushman, John             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI      57.96      58.63        
                  28.02       58.63 (30.61)                                        
 48 Korman, Matthew           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.46      58.77        
                  27.56       58.77 (31.21)                                        
 49 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  1:07.94L     58.79        
                  27.60       58.79 (31.19)                                        
 50 Ehrman, Joshua            15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:07.99L     58.83        
                  27.48       58.83 (31.35)                                        
 51 Franke, Cameron           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN     57.65      58.85        
                  27.65       58.85 (31.20)                                        
 52 *Rokita, Michal           17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    58.48      58.88        
                  27.77       58.88 (31.11)                                        
 53 Whittle, Matthew          14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:08.04L     58.89        
                  27.55       58.89 (31.34)                                        
 54 Enbody, Joseph            17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  1:06.89L     58.99        
                  27.82       58.99 (31.17)                                        
 55 Hatanaka, Brandon         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:09.85L     59.02        
                  27.61       59.02 (31.41)                                        
 56 Lamb, Joshua              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:08.49L     59.05        
                  28.14       59.05 (30.91)                                        
 57 Ogren, Curtis             14 Peak Swimming-PC     1:07.86L     59.07        
                  27.99       59.07 (31.08)                                        
 58 Turner, Jordan            18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.91L     59.08        
                  27.66       59.08 (31.42)                                        
 59 Nelson, Michael           17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.02      59.11        
                  27.68       59.11 (31.43)                                        
 60 *Santana, Eduardo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL    59.25      59.12        
                  27.55       59.12 (31.57)                                        
 61 Hanson, Joshua            16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:09.57L     59.14        
                  27.72       59.14 (31.42)                                        
 62 Camargo, Paul             16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:07.77L     59.17        
                  27.36       59.17 (31.81)                                        
 63 Glenn, Michael            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:09.04L     59.18        
                  27.93       59.18 (31.25)                                        
 64 May, Eric                 17 North Jeffco Swi-CO    58.54      59.24        
                  28.14       59.24 (31.10)                                        
 65 Arakelian, Nick           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:09.08L     59.26        
                  28.11       59.26 (31.15)                                        
 66 Onken, Derek              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.47L     59.27        
                  27.95       59.27 (31.32)                                        
 67 Boliek, Charles           18 Team Greenville-SC     59.44      59.43        
                  28.05       59.43 (31.38)                                        
 68 Cassidy, Quinn            15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:07.37L     59.48        
                  27.93       59.48 (31.55)                                        
 69 Kolar, Calvin             18 Saluki Swim Club-OZ    58.46      59.50        
                  27.99       59.50 (31.51)                                        
 70 Rabstejnek, Alan          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:07.36L     59.55        
                  27.95       59.55 (31.60)                                        
 70 Metka, Zachary            17 West Florida Lig-FL  1:09.42L     59.55        
                  28.02       59.55 (31.53)                                        
 72 Barone, Philip            17 Greater Toledo A-OH    57.13      59.56        
                  27.90       59.56 (31.66)                                        
 73 Jurgens, Daniel           16 Decatur Swim Clu-IL  1:07.98L     59.58        
                  28.02       59.58 (31.56)                                        
 74 *Smailis, Marios          17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.03      59.62        
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)                                        
 75 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.46      59.73        
                  27.96       59.73 (31.77)                                        
 76 Piotrowski, Tyler         17 Kronos Aquatics-MI   1:08.05L     59.77        
                  28.04       59.77 (31.73)                                        
 77 Cook, Alexander           18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.08L     59.79        
                  27.77       59.79 (32.02)                                        
 78 Banks, Zechariah          16 Washington Towns-IN  1:06.99L     59.84        
                  28.24       59.84 (31.60)                                        
 79 Bonack, Bryan             18 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:08.01L     59.89        
                  27.96       59.89 (31.93)                                        
 80 Lait, Jonathan            18 Una TORR-CA            57.69    1:00.00        
                  28.41     1:00.00 (31.59)                                        
 81 Lierley, Zachary          16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:08.17L   1:00.04        
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)                                        
 82 Gribble, Matthew          17 Unattached-GU        1:08.86L   1:00.05        
                  28.29     1:00.05 (31.76)                                        
 83 Oak, Quillan              17 Northern Lights-MN   1:07.74L   1:00.12        
                  28.23     1:00.12 (31.89)                                        
 84 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT  1:07.62L   1:00.16        
                  28.27     1:00.16 (31.89)                                        
 85 Mills, Brandon            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:08.88L   1:00.25        
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
 86 Callahan, Taylor          18 Unattached-CT          57.64    1:00.33        
                  28.28     1:00.33 (32.05)                                        
 87 Sipowski, Kameron         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:09.41L   1:00.43        
                  27.91     1:00.43 (32.52)                                        
 88 Marshall, Lucas           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:07.42L   1:00.54        
                  28.71     1:00.54 (31.83)                                        
 89 Corbae, Paul              16 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:08.13L   1:00.57        
                  28.66     1:00.57 (31.91)                                        
 90 Boggs, Ian                18 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:07.93L   1:00.68        
                  28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)                                        
 91 Bowles, Charles           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.11L   1:00.70        
                  28.79     1:00.70 (31.91)                                        
 92 Thomas, Robert            15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:09.70L   1:00.83        
                  28.61     1:00.83 (32.22)                                        
 93 McCaffrey, Devin          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.70    1:00.94        
                  28.35     1:00.94 (32.59)                                        
 94 Tybur, Jonathan           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:08.19L   1:00.99        
                  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)                                        
 95 McKnight, Isaac           17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     59.16    1:01.22        
                  28.70     1:01.22 (32.52)                                        
 96 Bevier, Bryce             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:07.18L   1:01.96        
                  28.80     1:01.96 (33.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:06.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:06.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jurgens, Daniel           16 Decatur Swim Clu-IL  2:16.48    2:23.47        
                  27.75       59.27 (31.52)     1:43.12 (43.85)     2:23.47 (40.35)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:06.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:06.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massey, Ryan              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:12.01    2:09.39        
                  29.69     1:03.11 (33.42)     1:36.22 (33.11)     2:09.39 (33.17)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              2:06.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              2:06.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              2:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Christopher         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:07.51    2:07.14        
                  28.01       59.83 (31.82)     1:32.99 (33.16)     2:07.14 (34.15)
  2 Tesone, Nolan             17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:14.50    2:12.41        
                  29.67     1:03.32 (33.65)     1:37.98 (34.66)     2:12.41 (34.43)
  3 Nelson, Michael           17 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  2:09.95    2:13.53        
                  28.32     1:01.36 (33.04)     1:36.97 (35.61)     2:13.53 (36.56)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.46  12/13/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA            
Sum Nat Qual:   2:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:06.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:09.79                                                        
                2:01.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:06.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:06.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gunn, Zachary       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:59.07    1:58.56         24  
                  26.73       56.74 (30.01)     1:27.47 (30.73)     1:58.56 (31.09)
  2 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:00.72    1:58.91         21  
                  27.31       57.50 (30.19)     1:28.03 (30.53)     1:58.91 (30.88)
  3 Stumph, Steven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:00.77    1:58.95         20  
                  27.41       57.44 (30.03)     1:28.03 (30.59)     1:58.95 (30.92)
  4 Cartwright, Max     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.04    2:00.86         19  
                  27.33       58.18 (30.85)     1:29.33 (31.15)     2:00.86 (31.53)
  5 *Lujan Rivera, Ser  17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:03.12    2:01.21         18  
                  26.96       57.27 (30.31)     1:28.41 (31.14)     2:01.21 (32.80)
  6 Bentz, Gunnar       14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:03.75    2:01.67         17  
                  27.26       58.28 (31.02)     1:30.14 (31.86)     2:01.67 (31.53)
  7 Conners, Cameron    18 University Of Al-SE  2:02.08    2:02.24         16  
                  28.08       58.96 (30.88)     1:30.34 (31.38)     2:02.24 (31.90)
  8 Young, William      17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:04.10    2:03.31         15  
                  27.90       59.31 (31.41)     1:31.25 (31.94)     2:03.31 (32.06)
  9 Jones, Jordan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:03.61    2:03.97         14  
                  28.02       59.37 (31.35)     1:31.31 (31.94)     2:03.97 (32.66)
 10 Curby, Matthew      18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:04.01    2:05.11         13  
                  28.10     1:00.21 (32.11)     1:32.77 (32.56)     2:05.11 (32.34)
B - Final
 11 Byers, Maxwell      16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:04.74    2:02.76         11  
                  27.62       58.81 (31.19)     1:30.62 (31.81)     2:02.76 (32.14)
 12 Yu, Kyle            16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.85    2:02.81          9  
                  28.25       59.74 (31.49)     1:30.32 (30.58)     2:02.81 (32.49)
 13 Dwyer, Connor       16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:04.54    2:03.99          8  
                  28.01       59.67 (31.66)     1:31.14 (31.47)     2:03.99 (32.85)
 14 May, Eric           17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:04.30    2:04.07          7  
                  28.28       59.80 (31.52)     1:31.87 (32.07)     2:04.07 (32.20)
 15 Turner, Jordan      18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.92    2:04.18          6  
                  27.69       59.60 (31.91)     1:31.34 (31.74)     2:04.18 (32.84)
 16 Hurwitz, Cole       16 The Dolphins-OR      2:05.20    2:05.53          5  
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)     1:32.38 (32.06)     2:05.53 (33.15)
 17 Le, Daniel          15 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:04.51    2:06.12          4  
                  27.92       59.76 (31.84)     1:32.19 (32.43)     2:06.12 (33.93)
 18 McClintock, Brian   18 Stingrays-GA         2:04.29    2:06.16          3  
                  28.53     1:00.79 (32.26)     1:33.56 (32.77)     2:06.16 (32.60)
 19 Dong, Christopher   16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:04.23    2:06.66          2  
                  28.28     1:00.52 (32.24)     1:33.77 (33.25)     2:06.66 (32.89)
 20 Lehner, Richard     16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.21    2:08.10          1  
                  27.75     1:00.01 (32.26)     1:33.46 (33.45)     2:08.10 (34.64)
C - Final
 21 Kaliszak, Tyler     18 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:05.27    2:03.39        
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:29.68 (31.82)     2:03.39 (33.71)
 22 Onken, Derek        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.40    2:04.01        
                  27.98       59.48 (31.50)     1:31.62 (32.14)     2:04.01 (32.39)
 23 Heymann, Andrew     17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:05.89    2:04.36        
                  27.53       58.94 (31.41)     1:31.23 (32.29)     2:04.36 (33.13)
 24 Braun, Andrew       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:05.40    2:04.88        
                  28.58     1:00.15 (31.57)     1:32.27 (32.12)     2:04.88 (32.61)
 25 Bronnenberg, Cody   18 Panama City Swim-SE  2:05.78    2:05.16        
                  27.77       59.45 (31.68)     1:32.06 (32.61)     2:05.16 (33.10)
 26 Ogren, Curtis       14 Peak Swimming-PC     2:05.29    2:05.34        
                  28.29     1:00.13 (31.84)     1:32.70 (32.57)     2:05.34 (32.64)
 27 Marshall, Lucas     16 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:05.64    2:05.42        
                  28.05       59.80 (31.75)     1:32.48 (32.68)     2:05.42 (32.94)
 28 Coombs, Jason       15 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:05.83    2:06.94        
                  27.96       59.86 (31.90)     1:33.48 (33.62)     2:06.94 (33.46)
 29 Carter, Geoffrey    16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.70    2:07.02        
                  28.60     1:00.19 (31.59)     1:33.58 (33.39)     2:07.02 (33.44)
 30 Donkersgoed, Van    17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.64    2:08.78        
                  28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)     1:34.84 (33.67)     2:08.78 (33.94)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.46  12/13/2008 Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA            
Sum Nat Qual:   2:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   2:06.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   2:09.79                                                        
                2:01.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                2:06.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                2:06.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                2:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunn, Zachary             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:00.07    1:59.07 q      
                  27.02       57.17 (30.15)     1:28.19 (31.02)     1:59.07 (30.88)
  2 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:03.18    2:00.72 q      
                  27.91       58.46 (30.55)     1:29.64 (31.18)     2:00.72 (31.08)
  3 Stumph, Steven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:00.73    2:00.77 q      
                  27.83       58.37 (30.54)     1:29.41 (31.04)     2:00.77 (31.36)
  4 Cartwright, Max           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.49    2:02.04 q      
                  27.70       58.89 (31.19)     1:30.61 (31.72)     2:02.04 (31.43)
  5 Conners, Cameron          18 University Of Al-SE  2:02.20    2:02.08 q      
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:30.75 (31.59)     2:02.08 (31.33)
  6 *Lujan Rivera, Sergio     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:01.62    2:03.12 q      
                  27.41       57.90 (30.49)     1:29.70 (31.80)     2:03.12 (33.42)
  7 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.87    2:03.61 q      
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)     1:30.93 (31.88)     2:03.61 (32.68)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:20.48L   2:03.75 q      
                  28.09       59.90 (31.81)     1:31.82 (31.92)     2:03.75 (31.93)
  9 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:05.66    2:04.01 q      
                  28.75     1:00.79 (32.04)     1:32.60 (31.81)     2:04.01 (31.41)
 10 Young, William            17 YMCA of Western-NC   2:02.49    2:04.10 q      
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)     1:31.79 (32.23)     2:04.10 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dong, Christopher         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:05.05    2:04.23 q      
                  28.02       59.24 (31.22)     1:31.52 (32.28)     2:04.23 (32.71)
 12 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA         2:24.71L   2:04.29 q      
                  28.20       59.81 (31.61)     1:32.13 (32.32)     2:04.29 (32.16)
 13 May, Eric                 17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:05.24    2:04.30 q      
                  28.12       59.71 (31.59)     1:32.00 (32.29)     2:04.30 (32.30)
 14 Le, Daniel                15 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:06.58    2:04.51 q      
                  28.02       59.69 (31.67)     1:31.83 (32.14)     2:04.51 (32.68)
 15 Dwyer, Connor             16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:04.80    2:04.54 q      
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)     1:30.75 (32.18)     2:04.54 (33.79)
 16 Byers, Maxwell            16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:04.13    2:04.74 q      
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)     1:32.08 (32.32)     2:04.74 (32.66)
 17 Yu, Kyle                  16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.37    2:04.85 q      
                  28.21       59.89 (31.68)     1:31.96 (32.07)     2:04.85 (32.89)
 18 Turner, Jordan            18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.53L   2:04.92 q      
                  27.89     1:00.33 (32.44)     1:32.72 (32.39)     2:04.92 (32.20)
 19 Hurwitz, Cole             16 The Dolphins-OR      2:23.14L   2:05.20 q      
                  28.66     1:00.88 (32.22)     1:32.84 (31.96)     2:05.20 (32.36)
 20 Lehner, Richard           16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:24.70L   2:05.21 q      
                  28.20       59.65 (31.45)     1:32.43 (32.78)     2:05.21 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kaliszak, Tyler           18 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:05.44    2:05.27 q      
                  29.03       59.67 (30.64)     1:31.59 (31.92)     2:05.27 (33.68)
 22 Ogren, Curtis             14 Peak Swimming-PC     2:23.66L   2:05.29 q      
                  28.21     1:00.15 (31.94)     1:32.54 (32.39)     2:05.29 (32.75)
 23 Braun, Andrew             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:06.39    2:05.40 q      
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)     1:32.41 (32.18)     2:05.40 (32.99)
 23 Onken, Derek              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:24.37L   2:05.40 q      
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:33.08 (32.54)     2:05.40 (32.32)
 25 Marshall, Lucas           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:26.41L   2:05.64 q      
                  28.24       59.92 (31.68)     1:32.22 (32.30)     2:05.64 (33.42)
 25 Donkersgoed, Van          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.66    2:05.64 q      
                  28.71     1:00.15 (31.44)     1:32.49 (32.34)     2:05.64 (33.15)
 27 Carter, Geoffrey          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:07.47    2:05.70 q      
                  29.14     1:01.12 (31.98)     1:33.22 (32.10)     2:05.70 (32.48)
 28 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Panama City Swim-SE  2:25.30L   2:05.78 q      
                  27.80       59.50 (31.70)     1:32.30 (32.80)     2:05.78 (33.48)
 29 Coombs, Jason             15 Blue Dolfins-FL      2:09.32    2:05.83 q      
                  27.79     1:00.12 (32.33)     1:33.08 (32.96)     2:05.83 (32.75)
 30 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:06.28    2:05.89 q      
                  27.74       59.61 (31.87)     1:32.47 (32.86)     2:05.89 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Arakelian, Nick           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:26.22L   2:05.92        
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)     1:33.26 (32.31)     2:05.92 (32.66)
 32 McCormick, Michael        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:25.13L   2:06.13        
                  28.66     1:00.67 (32.01)     1:33.23 (32.56)     2:06.13 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Franke, Cameron           17 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:06.27    2:06.26        
                  28.09       59.95 (31.86)     1:32.82 (32.87)     2:06.26 (33.44)
 34 Ruata, Alexander          17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:02.95    2:06.38        
                  28.19     1:00.31 (32.12)     1:33.33 (33.02)     2:06.38 (33.05)
 35 Crockett, Sam             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:27.56L   2:06.41        
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.56 (32.63)     2:06.41 (32.85)
 36 Bushman, John             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    2:04.21    2:06.43        
                  28.56     1:00.25 (31.69)     1:33.20 (32.95)     2:06.43 (33.23)
 37 *Pigot, Diguan            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:28.05L   2:06.49        
                  28.63     1:00.49 (31.86)     1:32.91 (32.42)     2:06.49 (33.58)
 38 Metka, Zachary            17 West Florida Lig-FL  2:25.31L   2:06.52        
                  28.16       59.93 (31.77)     1:33.21 (33.28)     2:06.52 (33.31)
 39 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.29    2:06.57        
                  28.79     1:01.08 (32.29)     1:33.59 (32.51)     2:06.57 (32.98)
 40 *Isobe, Rin               17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:05.21    2:06.60        
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)     1:32.38 (33.01)     2:06.60 (34.22)
 41 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:23.48L   2:06.62        
                  28.38     1:00.68 (32.30)     1:33.82 (33.14)     2:06.62 (32.80)
 42 *Smailis, Marios          17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:08.70    2:06.83        
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)     1:33.75 (32.86)     2:06.83 (33.08)
 43 Glenn, Michael            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:28.14L   2:06.84        
                  28.59     1:00.83 (32.24)     1:33.64 (32.81)     2:06.84 (33.20)
 44 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.34    2:06.85        
                  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)     1:33.09 (32.79)     2:06.85 (33.76)
 45 *Rokita, Michal           17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  2:26.81L   2:07.04        
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)     1:32.91 (33.20)     2:07.04 (34.13)
 46 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         2:04.16    2:07.08        
                  29.06     1:01.44 (32.38)     1:34.04 (32.60)     2:07.08 (33.04)
 47 Peavey, Griffin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:25.79L   2:07.09        
                  28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)     1:33.69 (33.29)     2:07.09 (33.40)
 48 Korman, Matthew           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.58L   2:07.14        
                  28.28     1:00.72 (32.44)     1:33.92 (33.20)     2:07.14 (33.22)
 49 Bowles, Charles           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:27.62L   2:07.16        
                  28.79     1:01.31 (32.52)     1:33.97 (32.66)     2:07.16 (33.19)
 50 Camargo, Paul             16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:09.63    2:07.45        
                  28.72     1:00.93 (32.21)     1:33.81 (32.88)     2:07.45 (33.64)
 51 Cook, Alexander           18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:26.11L   2:07.49        
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:34.16 (33.09)     2:07.49 (33.33)
 52 Lamb, Joshua              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:26.92L   2:07.62        
                  28.83     1:01.56 (32.73)     1:34.21 (32.65)     2:07.62 (33.41)
 53 *Nakano, Shota            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.88L   2:07.65        
                  29.52     1:01.86 (32.34)     1:34.70 (32.84)     2:07.65 (32.95)
 54 Bonack, Bryan             18 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:27.65L   2:07.71        
                  28.58     1:00.84 (32.26)     1:33.72 (32.88)     2:07.71 (33.99)
 55 Boliek, Charles           18 Team Greenville-SC   2:26.68L   2:07.79        
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:34.37 (32.61)     2:07.79 (33.42)
 56 Whittle, Matthew          14 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:29.46L   2:07.80        
                  28.82     1:01.41 (32.59)     1:34.29 (32.88)     2:07.80 (33.51)
 57 Rabstejnek, Alan          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:22.13L   2:07.81        
                  28.16     1:00.12 (31.96)     1:33.26 (33.14)     2:07.81 (34.55)
 58 Duffy, Colin              17 CCAT Swimming-CA     2:26.30L   2:07.93        
                  28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)     1:33.90 (32.94)     2:07.93 (34.03)
 59 Lee, Lewis                17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:06.69    2:08.06        
                  28.80     1:00.81 (32.01)     1:33.90 (33.09)     2:08.06 (34.16)
 60 Lierley, Zachary          16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:22.00L   2:08.11        
                  28.97     1:01.46 (32.49)     1:34.76 (33.30)     2:08.11 (33.35)
 61 Rosenbaum, Ryan           16 Team FLA-FG          2:05.27    2:08.25        
                  28.63     1:01.79 (33.16)     1:34.74 (32.95)     2:08.25 (33.51)
 62 Murphy, Keith             18 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:08.75    2:08.43        
                  28.40     1:00.38 (31.98)     1:34.06 (33.68)     2:08.43 (34.37)
 63 Ehrman, Joshua            15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:27.13L   2:08.53        
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:34.16 (32.84)     2:08.53 (34.37)
 64 Macdonald, Daniel         16 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:22.78L   2:08.69        
                  29.27     1:01.91 (32.64)     1:35.21 (33.30)     2:08.69 (33.48)
 65 Leon, Christopher         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:26.41L   2:08.87        
                  28.79     1:00.70 (31.91)     1:34.27 (33.57)     2:08.87 (34.60)
 66 Deem, Wernher             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:27.14L   2:09.07        
                  28.71     1:02.18 (33.47)     1:36.36 (34.18)     2:09.07 (32.71)
 67 Corbae, Paul              16 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:23.75L   2:09.37        
                  28.82     1:02.01 (33.19)     1:35.78 (33.77)     2:09.37 (33.59)
 68 Cassidy, Quinn            15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  2:29.57L   2:09.57        
                  29.31     1:02.30 (32.99)     1:35.99 (33.69)     2:09.57 (33.58)
 69 Clarke, Ian               16 Colorado Springs-CO  2:29.14L   2:09.70        
                  30.04     1:02.96 (32.92)     1:36.08 (33.12)     2:09.70 (33.62)
 70 Kolar, Calvin             18 Saluki Swim Club-OZ  2:06.24    2:09.74        
                  29.36     1:01.65 (32.29)     1:34.97 (33.32)     2:09.74 (34.77)
 71 Tybur, Jonathan           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:24.84L   2:09.79        
                  28.85     1:01.56 (32.71)     1:35.51 (33.95)     2:09.79 (34.28)
 72 Enbody, Joseph            17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:26.23L   2:09.97        
                  29.31     1:02.22 (32.91)     1:35.58 (33.36)     2:09.97 (34.39)
 73 Widdowson, Neal           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:09.64    2:10.24        
                  29.21     1:02.02 (32.81)     1:35.62 (33.60)     2:10.24 (34.62)
 74 Lait, Jonathan            18 Una TORR-CA          2:05.39    2:10.58        
                  29.51     1:02.12 (32.61)     1:36.12 (34.00)     2:10.58 (34.46)
 75 Daigler, Hannon           17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:28.04L   2:10.93        
                  29.75     1:02.63 (32.88)     1:36.28 (33.65)     2:10.93 (34.65)
 76 Gribble, Matthew          17 Unattached-GU        2:28.08L   2:10.98        
                  28.69     1:01.57 (32.88)     1:35.85 (34.28)     2:10.98 (35.13)
 77 Sipowski, Kameron         17 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:24.48L   2:11.09        
                  29.53     1:02.13 (32.60)     1:35.93 (33.80)     2:11.09 (35.16)
 78 Mills, Brandon            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:27.57L   2:11.97        
                  29.55     1:02.44 (32.89)     1:36.29 (33.85)     2:11.97 (35.68)
 79 Boggs, Ian                18 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:27.70L   2:12.10        
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:37.04 (34.02)     2:12.10 (35.06)
 80 Thomas, Robert            15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  2:26.43L   2:12.98        
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)     1:36.98 (34.79)     2:12.98 (36.00)
 81 Oak, Quillan              17 Northern Lights-MN   2:29.35L   2:13.61        
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)     1:38.27 (34.34)     2:13.61 (35.34)
 82 Barone, Philip            17 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:25.43L   2:16.00        
                  30.06     1:04.74 (34.68)     1:40.01 (35.27)     2:16.00 (35.99)
 83 Piotrowski, Tyler         17 Kronos Aquatics-MI   2:28.22L   2:16.45        
                  29.10     1:02.47 (33.37)     1:37.75 (35.28)     2:16.45 (38.70)
 -- Cottingham, Richard       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:05.44         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                50.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                50.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                51.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA        NT      49.60        
                  23.31       49.60 (26.29)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT      49.93        
                  23.60       49.93 (26.33)                                        
  3 Baker, Hayden             17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE       NT      50.12        
                  23.26       50.12 (26.86)                                        
  4 Robinson, Harrison        17 Fleet Swimming-GU         NT      50.82        
                  23.68       50.82 (27.14)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                50.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                50.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                51.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lawler, Keltan            16 Peak Swimming-PC       52.34      51.20        
                  23.92       51.20 (27.28)                                        
  2 *Moore, Brian             18 Anthem Dolphins-AZ     50.86      51.26        
                  23.84       51.26 (27.42)                                        
  3 Allison, Jeffrey          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    51.00      51.58        
                  23.96       51.58 (27.62)                                        
  4 Funk, Hunter              16 Premier Aquatics-GU    53.01      52.35        
                  24.60       52.35 (27.75)                                        
  5 Ballantyne, Ian           16 AquaStorm-ND           52.50      52.75        
                  24.45       52.75 (28.30)                                        
  6 Johns, Travis             15 Waves Of Wilming-NC    52.10      52.77        
                  24.45       52.77 (28.32)                                        
  7 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO    56.00      53.40        
                  24.90       53.40 (28.50)                                        
  8 Thompson, Travis          16 West Bend Swim C-WI    53.35      54.43        
                  25.38       54.43 (29.05)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                50.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                50.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                51.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.49      50.99        
                  23.53       50.99 (27.46)                                        
  2 Becksted, Drake           16 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    52.35      51.06        
                  23.42       51.06 (27.64)                                        
  3 Funk, Ryan                16 Greater Pensacol-SE    54.50      51.28        
                  23.43       51.28 (27.85)                                        
  4 *Bole, Sandy              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.03      51.44        
                  24.05       51.44 (27.39)                                        
  5 Brindle, Carson           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.88      52.14        
                  24.37       52.14 (27.77)                                        
  6 *Hincapie, Luis           17 YMCA of the Nort-NE    52.99      52.43        
                  24.52       52.43 (27.91)                                        
  7 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.99      52.49        
                  24.44       52.49 (28.05)                                        
  8 Wagner, Zachary           16 Olympic Cascade-PN     52.79      52.79        
                  24.45       52.79 (28.34)                                        
  9 Chang, John               18 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.52      52.89        
                  24.40       52.89 (28.49)                                        
 10 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI        52.20      52.97        
                  24.50       52.97 (28.47)                                        
 11 Hanson, Joshua            16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    52.68      53.02        
                  24.63       53.02 (28.39)                                        
 12 Moyer, Aaron              17 Unattached-MI          52.07      53.05        
                  24.82       53.05 (28.23)                                        
 13 Bowles, Charles           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.56      53.41        
                  25.11       53.41 (28.30)                                        
 14 Bond, Nathaniel           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    54.00      53.44        
                  24.87       53.44 (28.57)                                        
 15 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    53.89      53.78        
                  24.41       53.78 (29.37)                                        
 16 Deberry, Ryan             16 YMCA of Western-NC     55.01      56.36        
                  26.55       56.36 (29.81)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.32  12/10/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua           
Sum Nat Qual:   48.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   50.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   51.89                                                          
                48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                50.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                50.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                51.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  50.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, William   18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    47.88      47.32J        24  
                  22.68       47.32 (24.64)                                        
  2 Davis, Paul         17 Nashville Aquati-SE    48.52      47.34         21  
                  22.32       47.34 (25.02)                                        
  3 Lane, John          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    49.17      48.23         20  
                  22.35       48.23 (25.88)                                        
  4 Allen, Coleman      17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    48.54      48.47         19  
                  22.62       48.47 (25.85)                                        
  5 Kosic, Andrew       17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    48.99      48.58         18  
                  22.88       48.58 (25.70)                                        
  6 Umbach, Gray        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    48.52      48.65         17  
                  22.47       48.65 (26.18)                                        
  7 *Schooling, Joseph  15 Bolles School Sh-FL    49.06      48.81         16  
                  22.87       48.81 (25.94)                                        
  8 Scheaffer, Chris    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.49      49.30         15  
                  23.08       49.30 (26.22)                                        
  9 Smith, Clark        15 Denver Swim Acad-CO    49.20      49.36         14  
                  23.02       49.36 (26.34)                                        
 10 Domagala, Michael   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.61      50.24         13  
                  23.11       50.24 (27.13)                                        
B - Final
 11 Debaugh, Jonathan   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.89      48.99         11  
                  23.12       48.99 (25.87)                                        
 12 Elliott, Reid       16 West Austin Aqua-ST    49.64      49.84          9  
                  23.29       49.84 (26.55)                                        
 13 Dustin, Michael     17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    50.20      49.92          8  
                  23.41       49.92 (26.51)                                        
 14 Gibson, Piankhi     18 Una CROW-PC            49.85      49.95          7  
                  22.88       49.95 (27.07)                                        
 15 Dudzinski, Kyle     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.79      49.97          6  
                  23.27       49.97 (26.70)                                        
 16 Covert, Michael     18 Quest Swimming-VA      50.24      49.98          5  
                  23.19       49.98 (26.79)                                        
 17 Winder, Alan        16 North Bay Aquati-PC    50.11      50.05          4  
                  23.15       50.05 (26.90)                                        
 18 Shaw, Luke          17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    49.91      50.13          3  
                  23.55       50.13 (26.58)                                        
 19 Strand, Michael     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     50.20      50.19          2  
                  23.13       50.19 (27.06)                                        
 20 Arata, Ryan         16 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.22      50.45          1  
                  23.73       50.45 (26.72)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA       50.32      49.81        
                  23.64       49.81 (26.17)                                        
 22 Lovell, Ben         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    50.32      49.90        
                  23.32       49.90 (26.58)                                        
 23 Hwang, Bob          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.37      49.96        
                  23.32       49.96 (26.64)                                        
 24 Baker, Hayden       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    50.37      49.98        
                  23.12       49.98 (26.86)                                        
 25 Torres, Andrew      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO    50.44      50.14        
                  23.70       50.14 (26.44)                                        
 25 Schmuhl, Stephen    17 Boulder Swimming-CO    50.31      50.14        
                  23.53       50.14 (26.61)                                        
 27 Lierley, Jonathan   18 Mount Pleasant S-SC    50.29      50.19        
                  23.59       50.19 (26.60)                                        
 28 Armstrong, David    17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      50.36      50.26        
                  23.64       50.26 (26.62)                                        
 28 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.37      50.26        
                  23.79       50.26 (26.47)                                        
 30 Robinson, Harrison  17 Fleet Swimming-GU      50.37      50.86        
                  23.68       50.86 (27.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                50.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                50.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                51.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hearl, Christopher        15 Kansas City Blaz-MV    52.59      50.72        
                  23.67       50.72 (27.05)                                        
  2 Brown, Joe                15 Desert Shark Swi-BD    52.40      51.52        
                  24.36       51.52 (27.16)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Pablo              18 Team Greenville-SC     52.13      52.08        
                  24.10       52.08 (27.98)                                        
  4 Ryckman, Jesse            17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      52.53      52.47        
                  24.51       52.47 (27.96)                                        
  5 Von Jouanne, Scott        17 Madison Swimming-SE    52.10      52.75        
                  24.26       52.75 (28.49)                                        
  6 Kananowicz, Bryce         14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    52.26      53.37        
                  24.35       53.37 (29.02)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 47.32  12/10/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua           
Sum Nat Qual:   48.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-A:   50.59                                                          
 Meet Qual-B:   51.89                                                          
                48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                50.29  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                50.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                51.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, William         18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI    50.29      47.88 q      
                  22.53       47.88 (25.35)                                        
  2 Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE    48.95      48.52 q      
                  22.81       48.52 (25.71)                                        
  2 Umbach, Gray              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    48.08      48.52 q      
                  22.83       48.52 (25.69)                                        
  4 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    49.04      48.54 q      
                  22.75       48.54 (25.79)                                        
  5 Kosic, Andrew             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    49.41      48.99 q      
                  22.89       48.99 (26.10)                                        
  6 *Schooling, Joseph        15 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.10      49.06 q      
                  22.93       49.06 (26.13)                                        
  7 Kremer, Tom               16 Peak Swimming-PC       49.39      49.16 q      
                  23.32       49.16 (25.84)                                        
  8 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    48.88      49.17 q      
                  22.56       49.17 (26.61)                                        
  9 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO    49.87      49.20 q      
                  22.90       49.20 (26.30)                                        
 10 Scheaffer, Chris          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    49.86      49.49 q      
                  22.97       49.49 (26.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Domagala, Michael         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.98      49.61 q      
                  22.96       49.61 (26.65)                                        
 12 Elliott, Reid             16 West Austin Aqua-ST    50.40      49.64 q      
                  22.87       49.64 (26.77)                                        
 13 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.04      49.79 q      
                  23.21       49.79 (26.58)                                        
 14 Gibson, Piankhi           18 Una CROW-PC            49.50      49.85 q      
                  23.03       49.85 (26.82)                                        
 15 Debaugh, Jonathan         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    49.70      49.89 q      
                  23.55       49.89 (26.34)                                        
 16 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    57.69L     49.91 q      
                  23.25       49.91 (26.66)                                        
 17 Ballestas, Julian         16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    58.70L     50.05 q      
                  23.37       50.05 (26.68)                                        
 18 Winder, Alan              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    50.00      50.11 q      
                  23.48       50.11 (26.63)                                        
 19 Dustin, Michael           17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    50.07      50.20 q      
                  23.31       50.20 (26.89)                                        
 19 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     57.06L     50.20 q      
                  23.07       50.20 (27.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.14      50.22 q      
                  23.16       50.22 (27.06)                                        
 22 Covert, Michael           18 Quest Swimming-VA      51.00      50.24 q      
                  23.48       50.24 (26.76)                                        
 23 Lierley, Jonathan         18 Mount Pleasant S-SC    55.82L     50.29 q      
                  23.71       50.29 (26.58)                                        
 24 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO    50.50      50.31 q      
                  23.60       50.31 (26.71)                                        
 25 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA       50.32      50.32 q      
                  23.66       50.32 (26.66)                                        
 25 Lovell, Ben               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    57.67L     50.32 q      
                  23.44       50.32 (26.88)                                        
 27 Armstrong, David          17 CLASS Aquatics-CA      49.25      50.36 q      
                  23.44       50.36 (26.92)                                        
 28 Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.17      50.37 q      
                  23.78       50.37 (26.59)                                        
 29 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.56      50.37 q      
                  23.66       50.37 (26.71)                                        
 30 Baker, Hayden             17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE    49.74      50.37 q      
                  23.34       50.37 (27.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Robinson, Harrison        17 Fleet Swimming-GU      50.45      50.37        
                  23.43       50.37 (26.94)                                        
 32 Torres, Andrew            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO    50.27      50.44        
                  23.69       50.44 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Glass, William            15 City of Mobile S-SE    50.20      50.45        
                  23.49       50.45 (26.96)                                        
 34 Luna, Jacob               16 Boulder City Hen-CA    50.59      50.49        
                  23.70       50.49 (26.79)                                        
 35 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA           51.81      50.51        
                  23.53       50.51 (26.98)                                        
 36 Rice, Mackenzie           16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH    57.52L     50.56        
                  23.53       50.56 (27.03)                                        
 37 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    50.01      50.62        
                  23.75       50.62 (26.87)                                        
 38 Rosler, William           17 Greater Columbus-OH    50.62      50.65        
                  23.81       50.65 (26.84)                                        
 39 Manganiello, Austin       17 AK Sharks-FG           50.00      50.72        
                  23.59       50.72 (27.13)                                        
 40 Militti, Patrick          18 Swim Omaha-MW          50.39      50.81        
                  23.63       50.81 (27.18)                                        
 41 Strausser, Jeffrey        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     50.05      50.82        
                  23.98       50.82 (26.84)                                        
 42 *Le, Paul                 18 Chesapeake Swim-OK     57.96L     50.84        
                  23.63       50.84 (27.21)                                        
 43 *Pigot, Diguan            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    57.52L     50.90        
                  23.32       50.90 (27.58)                                        
 43 Middleton, William        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    50.02      50.90        
                  23.63       50.90 (27.27)                                        
 45 Ngan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.79      50.91        
                  24.01       50.91 (26.90)                                        
 46 Fraser, David             16 Highlands Ranch-CO     51.65      50.96        
                  24.10       50.96 (26.86)                                        
 47 Kelley, Broderick         17 Jewish Community-AM    56.90L     50.98        
                  24.02       50.98 (26.96)                                        
 47 Colley, Benjamin          17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    50.45      50.98        
                  23.55       50.98 (27.43)                                        
 49 Yakubovich, Maxim         15 Portland Aquatic-OR    57.54L     51.05        
                  23.66       51.05 (27.39)                                        
 50 Rogers, Grant             18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.65L     51.08        
                  23.80       51.08 (27.28)                                        
 50 Heaven, Winter            17 Unattached-AK          50.78      51.08        
                  23.76       51.08 (27.32)                                        
 52 Upchurch, Joseph          18 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.57      51.15        
                  24.14       51.15 (27.01)                                        
 52 Anderson, Joshua          16 Nitro Swimming-ST      58.55L     51.15        
                  23.97       51.15 (27.18)                                        
 54 Loftus, Joseph            15 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE    51.11      51.20        
                  24.05       51.20 (27.15)                                        
 54 Ledford, Sean             16 Treasure Coast S-FL    50.55      51.20        
                  23.64       51.20 (27.56)                                        
 56 Pretorius, Jeandre        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    57.96L     51.21        
                  23.76       51.21 (27.45)                                        
 57 Seiferth, Jonathan        17 Jewish Community-AM    57.69L     51.22        
                  23.84       51.22 (27.38)                                        
 58 *Lee, # Mun Hon           17 Team Santa Monic-CA    58.00L     51.23        
                  24.45       51.23 (26.78)                                        
 59 Powell, Joseph            17 Colorado Athleti-CO    50.65      51.24        
                  23.64       51.24 (27.60)                                        
 60 Ricotta, Thaddeus         18 Power For Life-GU      50.55      51.26        
                  23.83       51.26 (27.43)                                        
 61 Funk, Brandon             18 Greater Pensacol-SE    50.37      51.27        
                  24.28       51.27 (26.99)                                        
 62 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT    50.45      51.28        
                  23.99       51.28 (27.29)                                        
 63 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       50.45      51.30        
                  23.43       51.30 (27.87)                                        
 64 Lyon, Peter               17 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.67L     51.35        
                  24.32       51.35 (27.03)                                        
 65 Mancuso, Philip           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.83      51.37        
                  23.55       51.37 (27.82)                                        
 66 Fellows, Henry            17 Portland Aquatic-OR    51.02      51.39        
                  24.13       51.39 (27.26)                                        
 67 Skowronek, Andrew         15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    51.70      51.41        
                  23.84       51.41 (27.57)                                        
 68 Lewis, Samuel             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.35      51.42        
                  23.71       51.42 (27.71)                                        
 69 Greene, Aaron             16 North Texas Nada-NT    51.35      51.46        
                  24.10       51.46 (27.36)                                        
 70 McCaffrey, Devin          16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    50.29      51.50        
                  23.42       51.50 (28.08)                                        
 71 Beall, John               17 Southern Crescen-GA    50.42      51.55        
                  23.56       51.55 (27.99)                                        
 72 Allison, Jeffrey          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    50.18      51.62        
                  23.73       51.62 (27.89)                                        
 73 Bennett, Oliver           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.35L     51.66        
                  23.76       51.66 (27.90)                                        
 74 *Lujan Rivera, Sergio     17 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.25      51.67        
                  24.01       51.67 (27.66)                                        
 75 Gonzalez-Aranda, Maurici  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD    50.90      51.68        
                  24.04       51.68 (27.64)                                        
 76 Lowry, Mcclellan          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     58.34L     51.71        
                  24.05       51.71 (27.66)                                        
 77 Saunders, Austin          17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG    50.50      51.76        
                  23.62       51.76 (28.14)                                        
 77 Brogden, Harrison         17 Star Aquatics-NC       58.62L     51.76        
                  23.98       51.76 (27.78)                                        
 79 Turner, Jordan            18 Marietta Marlins-GA    58.20L     51.81        
                  24.17       51.81 (27.64)                                        
 80 O'Leary, Ryan             18 Seward Tsunami S-AK    51.66      51.82        
                  23.76       51.82 (28.06)                                        
 81 Staley, Davis             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE    57.75L     51.83        
                  24.10       51.83 (27.73)                                        
 82 Bremer, John              16 Spy Swimming-MD        51.00      51.86        
                  24.45       51.86 (27.41)                                        
 83 Rocca, Tyler              16 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.70L     51.87        
                  24.21       51.87 (27.66)                                        
 83 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.31      51.87        
                  23.93       51.87 (27.94)                                        
 83 Stassi, Dane              18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.46      51.87        
                  24.14       51.87 (27.73)                                        
 86 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA           58.49L     51.88        
                  24.43       51.88 (27.45)                                        
 87 Craven, Joseph            17 Lake Shore Swim-LE     57.45L     51.92        
                  24.22       51.92 (27.70)                                        
 88 *Kuwahara, Ryota          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.89L     51.97        
                  24.27       51.97 (27.70)                                        
 89 Graff, Tyler              15 Golden Isles Swi-GA    51.35      52.09        
                  24.39       52.09 (27.70)                                        
 90 Fortier, Scott            16 Area Tallahassee-FL    50.64      52.18        
                  24.40       52.18 (27.78)                                        
 90 Eaton, Colin              17 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    51.63      52.18        
                  24.69       52.18 (27.49)                                        
 92 Tomlin, Joshua            18 Baltimore Jewish-MD    51.02      52.20        
                  24.20       52.20 (28.00)                                        
 93 Bonack, Bryan             18 Falfins Swimming-CO    58.50L     52.23        
                  24.04       52.23 (28.19)                                        
 94 Apple, Ian                16 Bolles School Sh-FL    50.90      52.24        
                  23.98       52.24 (28.26)                                        
 95 *Sadsad, Christopher      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    51.79      52.25        
                  24.46       52.25 (27.79)                                        
 96 Lawler, Keltan            16 Peak Swimming-PC       58.85L     52.38        
                  24.37       52.38 (28.01)                                        
 97 Disalle, Michael          17 Greater Toledo A-OH    51.72      52.42        
                  24.46       52.42 (27.96)                                        
 98 Sansoucie, Andrew         16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     56.22L     52.56        
                  24.21       52.56 (28.35)                                        
 99 Coleman, Evan             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.73      52.61        
                  24.71       52.61 (27.90)                                        
100 Wrist, Andrew             18 University Of Al-SE    57.69L     52.67        
                  24.47       52.67 (28.20)                                        
101 Johnson, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST    51.66      52.89        
                  24.65       52.89 (28.24)                                        
102 Haley, Jacob              16 Neptune Swimming-PC    58.12L     53.12        
                  25.00       53.12 (28.12)                                        
103 Davidson, Jacob           16 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.87L     53.36        
                  24.89       53.36 (28.47)                                        
104 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.82L     55.53        
                  25.46       55.53 (30.07)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:52.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cunningham, Andrew        17 Sierra Marlins S-SN  1:57.95    1:54.08        
                  25.68       54.56 (28.88)     1:23.94 (29.38)     1:54.08 (30.14)
  2 Miller, Benjamin          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:00.00    1:58.04        
                  25.60       55.50 (29.90)     1:26.35 (30.85)     1:58.04 (31.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:44.46  12/11/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua         
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.59                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:52.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.89                                                        
                1:48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:51.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:52.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:54.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, William   18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:47.39    1:44.46J        24  
                  24.10       51.56 (27.46)     1:18.13 (26.57)     1:44.46 (26.33)
  2 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:47.93    1:46.80         21  
                  23.89       51.44 (27.55)     1:19.04 (27.60)     1:46.80 (27.76)
  3 Allen, Coleman      17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:47.77    1:47.15         20  
                  23.91       50.92 (27.01)     1:18.56 (27.64)     1:47.15 (28.59)
  4 Kremer, Tom         16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:48.52    1:47.24         19  
                  24.28       51.45 (27.17)     1:19.11 (27.66)     1:47.24 (28.13)
  5 Debaugh, Jonathan   17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:49.78    1:47.52         18  
                  24.31       51.49 (27.18)     1:19.38 (27.89)     1:47.52 (28.14)
  6 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:49.37    1:48.80         17  
                  24.25       52.05 (27.80)     1:20.25 (28.20)     1:48.80 (28.55)
  7 Hinshaw, Adam       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:48.34    1:49.32         16  
                  24.39       52.25 (27.86)     1:20.85 (28.60)     1:49.32 (28.47)
  8 Bennett, Oliver     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:48.78    1:49.42         15  
                  24.28       51.56 (27.28)     1:19.71 (28.15)     1:49.42 (29.71)
  9 Umbach, Gray        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.18    1:50.32         14  
                  24.69       52.77 (28.08)     1:20.64 (27.87)     1:50.32 (29.68)
 10 Omana, Carlos       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:49.24    1:50.51         13  
                  24.30       52.52 (28.22)     1:21.10 (28.58)     1:50.51 (29.41)
B - Final
 11 Hwang, Bob          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:50.25    1:48.57         11  
                  24.30       51.59 (27.29)     1:19.45 (27.86)     1:48.57 (29.12)
 12 Lierley, Jonathan   18 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:50.56    1:48.97          9  
                  23.96       51.44 (27.48)     1:19.75 (28.31)     1:48.97 (29.22)
 13 Arata, Ryan         16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:50.34    1:49.37          8  
                  24.80       52.58 (27.78)     1:20.84 (28.26)     1:49.37 (28.53)
 14 Luna, Jacob         16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:51.31    1:49.74          7  
                  24.53       52.38 (27.85)     1:20.98 (28.60)     1:49.74 (28.76)
 15 Scheaffer, Chris    15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.16    1:50.32          6  
                  24.94       53.29 (28.35)     1:22.21 (28.92)     1:50.32 (28.11)
 16 Torres, Andrew      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:50.66    1:50.63          5  
                  25.45       53.62 (28.17)     1:21.86 (28.24)     1:50.63 (28.77)
 17 Menke, Alex         18 Southern Crescen-GA  1:50.96    1:50.89          4  
                  25.24       53.29 (28.05)     1:21.97 (28.68)     1:50.89 (28.92)
 18 Lane, John          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.71    1:51.48          3  
                  24.08       52.13 (28.05)     1:21.23 (29.10)     1:51.48 (30.25)
 19 Smith, Clark        15 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:50.25    1:53.14          2  
                  25.30       54.09 (28.79)     1:23.62 (29.53)     1:53.14 (29.52)
 20 *Schooling, Joseph  15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:51.02    1:53.93          1  
                  24.36       52.75 (28.39)     1:23.05 (30.30)     1:53.93 (30.88)
C - Final
 21 Bradley, Kevin      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.54    1:50.73        
                  24.70       52.78 (28.08)     1:21.49 (28.71)     1:50.73 (29.24)
 22 Manganiello, Austi  17 AK Sharks-FG         1:51.38    1:50.75        
                  24.64       53.41 (28.77)     1:22.20 (28.79)     1:50.75 (28.55)
 23 Hatanaka, Brandon   17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:51.54    1:50.88        
                  24.82       52.60 (27.78)     1:21.42 (28.82)     1:50.88 (29.46)
 24 Baker, Hayden       17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:51.35    1:51.02        
                  24.19       52.35 (28.16)     1:21.24 (28.89)     1:51.02 (29.78)
 25 Riggert, Joseph     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:51.50    1:51.35        
                  24.50       52.88 (28.38)     1:21.75 (28.87)     1:51.35 (29.60)
 26 Rogers, Grant       18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:51.55    1:51.52        
                  24.63       52.42 (27.79)     1:21.71 (29.29)     1:51.52 (29.81)
 27 Anderson, Joshua    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:51.65    1:51.61        
                  24.75       52.96 (28.21)     1:22.84 (29.88)     1:51.61 (28.77)
 28 Jones, Jordan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:51.40    1:52.09        
                  25.10       53.57 (28.47)     1:22.52 (28.95)     1:52.09 (29.57)
 29 Rocca, Tyler        16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:51.53    1:52.37        
                  25.01       53.36 (28.35)     1:22.16 (28.80)     1:52.37 (30.21)
 30 Fortier, Scott      16 Area Tallahassee-FL  1:51.62    1:52.46        
                  25.33       53.89 (28.56)     1:22.95 (29.06)     1:52.46 (29.51)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:52.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT       NT    1:50.57        
                  24.99       52.66 (27.67)     1:21.45 (28.79)     1:50.57 (29.12)
  2 Powell, Joseph            17 Colorado Athleti-CO       NT    1:51.06        
                  24.15       51.92 (27.77)     1:21.13 (29.21)     1:51.06 (29.93)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:52.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hensley, Thaxter          17 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:56.30    1:55.47        
                  25.60       55.24 (29.64)     1:24.99 (29.75)     1:55.47 (30.48)
  2 McCarthy, Andrew          16 Bainbridge Islan-PN  2:00.00    1:57.17        
                  26.62       56.91 (30.29)     1:26.80 (29.89)     1:57.17 (30.37)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:52.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:54.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loftus, Joseph            15 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  1:57.01    1:53.90        
                  25.74       54.98 (29.24)     1:24.77 (29.79)     1:53.90 (29.13)
  2 Massey, Ryan              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:56.02    1:53.99        
                  25.92       55.57 (29.65)     1:24.47 (28.90)     1:53.99 (29.52)
  3 Robinson, Harrison        17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:55.00    1:54.05        
                  25.04       53.41 (28.37)     1:22.68 (29.27)     1:54.05 (31.37)
  4 Bowles, Charles           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.50    1:54.33        
                  25.78       54.90 (29.12)     1:24.61 (29.71)     1:54.33 (29.72)
  5 Gibson, Piankhi           18 Una CROW-PC          1:58.37    1:58.10        
                  25.40       55.12 (29.72)     1:26.07 (30.95)     1:58.10 (32.03)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:44.46  12/11/2010 William Hamilton, Great Lakes Aqua         
Sum Nat Qual:   1:48.59                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:52.79                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:54.89                                                        
                1:48.59  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:51.99  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:52.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:54.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, William         18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  2:00.49L   1:47.39 q      
                  24.50       52.75 (28.25)     1:20.30 (27.55)     1:47.39 (27.09)
  2 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:49.64    1:47.77 q      
                  24.26       51.27 (27.01)     1:18.78 (27.51)     1:47.77 (28.99)
  3 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:48.55    1:47.93 q      
                  24.41       52.11 (27.70)     1:20.24 (28.13)     1:47.93 (27.69)
  4 Umbach, Gray              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:46.75    1:48.18 q      
                  24.75       52.77 (28.02)     1:19.95 (27.18)     1:48.18 (28.23)
  5 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:50.15    1:48.34 q      
                  24.72       52.41 (27.69)     1:20.51 (28.10)     1:48.34 (27.83)
  6 Kremer, Tom               16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:48.36    1:48.52 q      
                  24.69       52.21 (27.52)     1:20.19 (27.98)     1:48.52 (28.33)
  7 Bennett, Oliver           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:49.18    1:48.78 q      
                  24.66       52.49 (27.83)     1:20.47 (27.98)     1:48.78 (28.31)
  8 Omana, Carlos             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:50.85    1:49.24 q      
                  24.55       52.44 (27.89)     1:20.84 (28.40)     1:49.24 (28.40)
  9 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:52.33    1:49.37 q      
                  24.34       52.58 (28.24)     1:20.93 (28.35)     1:49.37 (28.44)
 10 Debaugh, Jonathan         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:47.97    1:49.78 q      
                  24.31       52.35 (28.04)     1:20.99 (28.64)     1:49.78 (28.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:07.05L   1:50.25 q      
                  24.67       52.79 (28.12)     1:21.21 (28.42)     1:50.25 (29.04)
 11 Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:49.31    1:50.25 q      
                  24.38       51.79 (27.41)     1:20.46 (28.67)     1:50.25 (29.79)
 13 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:51.11    1:50.34 q      
                  24.70       52.66 (27.96)     1:21.41 (28.75)     1:50.34 (28.93)
 14 Lierley, Jonathan         18 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:50.41    1:50.56 q      
                  24.59       52.68 (28.09)     1:21.21 (28.53)     1:50.56 (29.35)
 15 Torres, Andrew            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:51.08    1:50.66 q      
                  25.27       53.07 (27.80)     1:21.40 (28.33)     1:50.66 (29.26)
 16 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:08.26L   1:50.71 q      
                  23.84       51.87 (28.03)     1:20.89 (29.02)     1:50.71 (29.82)
 17 Menke, Alex               18 Southern Crescen-GA  2:06.96L   1:50.96 q      
                  25.16       53.13 (27.97)     1:21.69 (28.56)     1:50.96 (29.27)
 18 *Schooling, Joseph        15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.65    1:51.02 q      
                  24.34       52.42 (28.08)     1:21.74 (29.32)     1:51.02 (29.28)
 19 Scheaffer, Chris          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:50.14    1:51.16 q      
                  24.52       52.00 (27.48)     1:21.00 (29.00)     1:51.16 (30.16)
 20 Luna, Jacob               16 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:08.12L   1:51.31 q      
                  24.89       53.27 (28.38)     1:22.41 (29.14)     1:51.31 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baker, Hayden             17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:51.09    1:51.35 q      
                  24.72       52.98 (28.26)     1:21.59 (28.61)     1:51.35 (29.76)
 22 Manganiello, Austin       17 AK Sharks-FG         2:07.97L   1:51.38 q      
                  25.23       54.14 (28.91)     1:22.99 (28.85)     1:51.38 (28.39)
 23 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:08.89L   1:51.40 q      
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)     1:21.94 (28.32)     1:51.40 (29.46)
 24 Riggert, Joseph           17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:53.29    1:51.50 q      
                  24.35       52.35 (28.00)     1:21.80 (29.45)     1:51.50 (29.70)
 25 Rocca, Tyler              16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:07.77L   1:51.53 q      
                  25.27       53.55 (28.28)     1:22.15 (28.60)     1:51.53 (29.38)
 26 Hatanaka, Brandon         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:52.15    1:51.54 q      
                  25.07       52.58 (27.51)     1:21.39 (28.81)     1:51.54 (30.15)
 26 Bradley, Kevin            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.24L   1:51.54 q      
                  24.96       53.14 (28.18)     1:22.17 (29.03)     1:51.54 (29.37)
 28 Rogers, Grant             18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:54.57    1:51.55 q      
                  24.54       52.70 (28.16)     1:21.68 (28.98)     1:51.55 (29.87)
 29 Fortier, Scott            16 Area Tallahassee-FL  2:07.40L   1:51.62 q      
                  25.21       54.03 (28.82)     1:22.45 (28.42)     1:51.62 (29.17)
 30 Anderson, Joshua          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:54.19    1:51.65 q      
                  25.08       53.65 (28.57)     1:22.33 (28.68)     1:51.65 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:50.35    1:51.80        
                  24.96       53.12 (28.16)     1:22.18 (29.06)     1:51.80 (29.62)
 32 Powell, Joseph            17 Colorado Athleti-CO  1:51.47    1:51.80        
                  24.61       53.45 (28.84)     1:22.87 (29.42)     1:51.80 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kase, Dylan               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.57L   1:51.84        
                  24.68       52.60 (27.92)     1:21.95 (29.35)     1:51.84 (29.89)
 34 Yoder, Jimmy              15 Stingrays-GA         1:52.61    1:51.86        
                  25.16       53.24 (28.08)     1:22.22 (28.98)     1:51.86 (29.64)
 35 Covert, Michael           18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.37S   1:51.96        
                  24.59       53.08 (28.49)     1:22.31 (29.23)     1:51.96 (29.65)
 36 Kekacs, Steven            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:05.68L   1:51.97        
                  25.50       54.25 (28.75)     1:22.99 (28.74)     1:51.97 (28.98)
 37 Murphy, Sean              17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:04.63L   1:52.01        
                  25.30       54.30 (29.00)     1:23.15 (28.85)     1:52.01 (28.86)
 38 Wrist, Andrew             18 University Of Al-SE  2:07.85L   1:52.03        
                  25.03       53.13 (28.10)     1:22.71 (29.58)     1:52.03 (29.32)
 39 Brown, Joe                15 Desert Shark Swi-BD  2:08.37L   1:52.14        
                  24.70       53.01 (28.31)     1:22.38 (29.37)     1:52.14 (29.76)
 40 Porter, Andrew            17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:53.44    1:52.22        
                  25.20       53.74 (28.54)     1:22.66 (28.92)     1:52.22 (29.56)
 41 Lowry, Mcclellan          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:53.44    1:52.23        
                  24.94       52.87 (27.93)     1:21.83 (28.96)     1:52.23 (30.40)
 42 Lyon, Peter               17 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:52.54    1:52.26        
                  25.58       54.25 (28.67)     1:22.91 (28.66)     1:52.26 (29.35)
 43 Kelley, Broderick         17 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.41L   1:52.29        
                  24.69       53.29 (28.60)     1:23.05 (29.76)     1:52.29 (29.24)
 44 Zheng, Eric               17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:51.35    1:52.36        
                  24.58       52.65 (28.07)     1:21.86 (29.21)     1:52.36 (30.50)
 45 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.01    1:52.37        
                  24.75       53.25 (28.50)     1:22.46 (29.21)     1:52.37 (29.91)
 46 Okubo, Corey              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.10    1:52.39        
                  25.24       53.74 (28.50)     1:23.19 (29.45)     1:52.39 (29.20)
 47 Bergstrom, Scott          16 Hood River Swim-OR   2:07.33L   1:52.40        
                  25.25       53.39 (28.14)     1:22.41 (29.02)     1:52.40 (29.99)
 48 Ledford, Sean             16 Treasure Coast S-FL  2:09.00L   1:52.48        
                  24.69       53.25 (28.56)     1:22.22 (28.97)     1:52.48 (30.26)
 49 Dustin, Michael           17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:52.12    1:52.52        
                  24.89       53.75 (28.86)     1:22.66 (28.91)     1:52.52 (29.86)
 50 Skowronek, Andrew         15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:06.24L   1:52.54        
                  24.58       53.37 (28.79)     1:22.58 (29.21)     1:52.54 (29.96)
 51 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:53.56    1:52.62        
                  25.22       54.11 (28.89)     1:23.23 (29.12)     1:52.62 (29.39)
 52 *Maestri, Riccardo        16 Northland United-MV  1:51.83    1:52.74        
                  24.65       53.47 (28.82)     1:22.76 (29.29)     1:52.74 (29.98)
 53 Colley, Benjamin          17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:51.87    1:52.77        
                  25.27       53.38 (28.11)     1:22.69 (29.31)     1:52.77 (30.08)
 54 Lawler, Keltan            16 Peak Swimming-PC     2:08.37L   1:52.83        
                  25.09       53.35 (28.26)     1:22.87 (29.52)     1:52.83 (29.96)
 54 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         1:52.43    1:52.83        
                  25.95       54.87 (28.92)     1:23.63 (28.76)     1:52.83 (29.20)
 56 *Lee, # Mun Hon           17 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:06.95L   1:52.85        
                  25.66       53.98 (28.32)     1:23.03 (29.05)     1:52.85 (29.82)
 56 Militti, Patrick          18 Swim Omaha-MW        1:54.79    1:52.85        
                  25.22       53.28 (28.06)     1:22.41 (29.13)     1:52.85 (30.44)
 58 Staley, Davis             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.58L   1:52.88        
                  25.20       53.79 (28.59)     1:23.23 (29.44)     1:52.88 (29.65)
 59 Funk, Brandon             18 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:52.96    1:52.92        
                  24.32       53.37 (29.05)     1:22.86 (29.49)     1:52.92 (30.06)
 60 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:54.10    1:52.98        
                  24.96       53.42 (28.46)     1:22.84 (29.42)     1:52.98 (30.14)
 61 Wrightson, Nicholas       17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:09.08L   1:53.00        
                  24.80       53.12 (28.32)     1:23.14 (30.02)     1:53.00 (29.86)
 62 Fentress, Rodney          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:07.49L   1:53.01        
                  25.36       53.84 (28.48)     1:23.14 (29.30)     1:53.01 (29.87)
 63 Graves, Zachary           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.32L   1:53.03        
                  25.84       54.48 (28.64)     1:23.89 (29.41)     1:53.03 (29.14)
 64 Partin, Jackson           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:08.63L   1:53.21        
                  25.60       54.42 (28.82)     1:23.78 (29.36)     1:53.21 (29.43)
 64 Holston, Benjamin         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:52.32    1:53.21        
                  25.13       53.79 (28.66)     1:23.11 (29.32)     1:53.21 (30.10)
 66 Curley, Michael           17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:08.37L   1:53.47        
                  24.99       54.41 (29.42)     1:24.11 (29.70)     1:53.47 (29.36)
 67 Fraser, David             16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:08.87L   1:53.52        
                  24.96       53.40 (28.44)     1:23.43 (30.03)     1:53.52 (30.09)
 68 Graff, Tyler              15 Golden Isles Swi-GA  1:51.11    1:53.57        
                  24.69       52.94 (28.25)     1:22.74 (29.80)     1:53.57 (30.83)
 69 Ortiz, Pablo              18 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.36L   1:53.66        
                  25.07       54.20 (29.13)     1:23.73 (29.53)     1:53.66 (29.93)
 70 Ngan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.36L   1:53.69        
                  25.06       53.54 (28.48)     1:23.82 (30.28)     1:53.69 (29.87)
 71 Mayfield, Cory            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:08.52L   1:53.84        
                  25.55       54.20 (28.65)     1:23.52 (29.32)     1:53.84 (30.32)
 72 Mancuso, Philip           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.15L   1:54.00        
                  25.11       54.61 (29.50)     1:23.89 (29.28)     1:54.00 (30.11)
 73 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:54.04    1:54.08        
                  24.46       53.54 (29.08)     1:24.39 (30.85)     1:54.08 (29.69)
 74 Hughes, Bryan             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.66    1:54.18        
                  25.48       54.47 (28.99)     1:23.84 (29.37)     1:54.18 (30.34)
 75 Bremer, John              16 Spy Swimming-MD      1:50.34    1:54.27        
                  24.64       53.25 (28.61)     1:23.08 (29.83)     1:54.27 (31.19)
 76 Disalle, Michael          17 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:07.41L   1:54.28        
                  25.47       54.55 (29.08)     1:24.16 (29.61)     1:54.28 (30.12)
 77 Haley, Jacob              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:07.49L   1:54.39        
                  25.45       54.13 (28.68)     1:23.90 (29.77)     1:54.39 (30.49)
 78 Pinion, Evan              16 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  1:50.91    1:54.48        
                  25.29       54.24 (28.95)     1:24.19 (29.95)     1:54.48 (30.29)
 79 Leasure, Robert           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:09.17L   1:54.53        
                  25.96       54.98 (29.02)     1:24.54 (29.56)     1:54.53 (29.99)
 80 Worrell, Takashi          18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:54.27    1:54.56        
                  25.81       54.98 (29.17)     1:24.73 (29.75)     1:54.56 (29.83)
 81 Turner, Jordan            18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.73L   1:54.65        
                  25.72       54.87 (29.15)     1:24.79 (29.92)     1:54.65 (29.86)
 82 Moyer, Aaron              17 Unattached-MI        2:09.05L   1:55.12        
                  25.94       54.44 (28.50)     1:24.09 (29.65)     1:55.12 (31.03)
 83 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.59    1:55.18        
                  24.91       54.05 (29.14)     1:24.08 (30.03)     1:55.18 (31.10)
 84 Peterson, Andrew          17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:10.24L   1:55.51        
                  25.65       55.15 (29.50)     1:25.31 (30.16)     1:55.51 (30.20)
 85 Saunders, Austin          17 Pine Crest Swimm-FG  1:53.00    1:55.52        
                  24.34       52.57 (28.23)     1:22.23 (29.66)     1:55.52 (33.29)
 85 *Kuwahara, Ryota          16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:09.15L   1:55.52        
                  25.99       55.30 (29.31)     1:24.58 (29.28)     1:55.52 (30.94)
 87 Nelson, Ryan              16 FAST Swim Team-CA    2:09.48L   1:55.78        
                  25.46       54.75 (29.29)     1:25.09 (30.34)     1:55.78 (30.69)
 88 Davidson, Jacob           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:08.41L   1:55.86        
                  25.68       54.71 (29.03)     1:25.21 (30.50)     1:55.86 (30.65)
 89 Bond, Nathaniel           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:08.53L   1:56.15        
                  26.03       55.23 (29.20)     1:25.19 (29.96)     1:56.15 (30.96)
 90 Greene, Aaron             16 North Texas Nada-NT  1:53.60    1:56.28        
                  25.48       54.65 (29.17)     1:25.10 (30.45)     1:56.28 (31.18)
 91 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         2:06.84L   1:56.34        
                  25.07       53.78 (28.71)     1:24.26 (30.48)     1:56.34 (32.08)
 91 Sweeney, David            16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:53.04    1:56.34        
                  25.38       54.82 (29.44)     1:25.27 (30.45)     1:56.34 (31.07)
 93 Stassi, Dane              18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.20    1:56.98        
                  25.88       55.24 (29.36)     1:25.86 (30.62)     1:56.98 (31.12)
 94 Yakubovich, Maxim         15 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:09.23L   1:57.46        
                  25.46       55.09 (29.63)     1:25.09 (30.00)     1:57.46 (32.37)
 95 Sloan, Sam                17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:52.05    1:58.21        
                  25.71       55.19 (29.48)     1:26.34 (31.15)     1:58.21 (31.87)
 96 Klinger, Isaac            15 Greensboro YMCA-NC   2:07.74L   1:58.51        
                  25.69       54.92 (29.23)     1:25.94 (31.02)     1:58.51 (32.57)
 97 Sholdra, Steven           16 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:09.34L   1:59.67        
                  26.08       56.27 (30.19)     1:27.49 (31.22)     1:59.67 (32.18)
 -- Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.75         DQ        
 -- Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:51.71         DQ        
 -- Domagala, Michael         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Glass, William            15 City of Mobile S-SE  2:08.97L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Strausser, Jeffrey        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:54.73        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hartbarger, Jason         17 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:06.62L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Yildirimer, Ediz         17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:53.92        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:52.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:53.39  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:56.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Deckard, Brandon          15 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:55.50    1:55.01        
                  24.58       52.72 (28.14)     1:27.84 (35.12)     1:55.01 (27.17)
  2 Pretorius, Jeandre        17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.86    1:56.08        
                  24.07       53.27 (29.20)     1:28.68 (35.41)     1:56.08 (27.40)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.26  12/10/2009 David Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
Sum Nat Qual:   1:49.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:53.39                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:56.29                                                        
                1:49.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:52.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:53.39  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:56.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:48.20    1:47.28         24  
                  23.60       50.21 (26.61)     1:21.85 (31.64)     1:47.28 (25.43)
  2 Pebley, Jacob       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:49.42    1:47.46         21  
                  23.40       49.23 (25.83)     1:21.73 (32.50)     1:47.46 (25.73)
  3 Curby, Matthew      18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:48.32    1:47.47         20  
                  23.49       50.88 (27.39)     1:22.33 (31.45)     1:47.47 (25.14)
  4 Omana, Carlos       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:47.57    1:47.52         19  
                  23.76       50.75 (26.99)     1:22.44 (31.69)     1:47.52 (25.08)
  5 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.48    1:48.26         18  
                  23.61       51.54 (27.93)     1:22.61 (31.07)     1:48.26 (25.65)
  6 Lane, John          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:48.16    1:48.30         17  
                  23.00       50.76 (27.76)     1:22.18 (31.42)     1:48.30 (26.12)
  7 Kremer, Tom         16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:49.42    1:49.26         16  
                  23.54       50.89 (27.35)     1:23.78 (32.89)     1:49.26 (25.48)
  8 Stewart, Tynan      16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:50.05    1:50.72         15  
                  23.60       51.19 (27.59)     1:24.04 (32.85)     1:50.72 (26.68)
  9 Umbach, Gray        16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:48.69    1:50.86         14  
                  23.28       50.46 (27.18)     1:23.76 (33.30)     1:50.86 (27.10)
 10 D'Alessandro, Teo   16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:50.38    1:51.29         13  
                  24.10       52.22 (28.12)     1:24.88 (32.66)     1:51.29 (26.41)
B - Final
 11 Allen, Coleman      17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:50.74    1:48.75         11  
                  23.51       50.32 (26.81)     1:22.56 (32.24)     1:48.75 (26.19)
 12 Murphy, Ryan        15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:51.41    1:49.26          9  
                  23.71       51.46 (27.75)     1:24.14 (32.68)     1:49.26 (25.12)
 13 Bentz, Gunnar       14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:51.12    1:50.34          8  
                  23.81       52.60 (28.79)     1:24.74 (32.14)     1:50.34 (25.60)
 14 Henry, Andrew       16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:51.52    1:50.55          7  
                  24.49       52.05 (27.56)     1:24.59 (32.54)     1:50.55 (25.96)
 15 Stumph, Steven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:51.27    1:50.93          6  
                  24.42       53.06 (28.64)     1:24.37 (31.31)     1:50.93 (26.56)
 16 Rice, Mackenzie     16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:51.21    1:51.26          5  
                  24.14       52.13 (27.99)     1:24.04 (31.91)     1:51.26 (27.22)
 17 Ogren, Curtis       14 Peak Swimming-PC     1:51.35    1:51.83          4  
                  24.75       51.79 (27.04)     1:24.81 (33.02)     1:51.83 (27.02)
 18 May, Eric           17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:51.49    1:52.26          3  
                  24.23       52.88 (28.65)     1:25.37 (32.49)     1:52.26 (26.89)
 19 Cohen, Alexander    17 Stingrays-GA         1:51.63    1:52.82          2  
                  23.80       51.83 (28.03)     1:25.35 (33.52)     1:52.82 (27.47)
 20 Porter, Andrew      17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:51.66    1:54.24          1  
                  24.57       54.01 (29.44)     1:27.28 (33.27)     1:54.24 (26.96)
C - Final
 21 Jones, Jordan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:51.95    1:51.69        
                  24.43       53.27 (28.84)     1:25.67 (32.40)     1:51.69 (26.02)
 22 Covert, Michael     18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:51.95    1:51.92        
                  23.67       51.74 (28.07)     1:25.63 (33.89)     1:51.92 (26.29)
 23 Braun, Andrew       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:52.15    1:52.03        
                  24.75       52.70 (27.95)     1:25.12 (32.42)     1:52.03 (26.91)
 24 Schmuhl, Stephen    17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:52.26    1:52.10        
                  24.08       52.05 (27.97)     1:26.65 (34.60)     1:52.10 (25.45)
 25 Bennett, Oliver     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.28    1:52.29        
                  24.00       52.53 (28.53)     1:25.97 (33.44)     1:52.29 (26.32)
 26 Mo, Samuel          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.08    1:52.52        
                  24.49       53.18 (28.69)     1:25.85 (32.67)     1:52.52 (26.67)
 27 Strand, Michael     17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:52.30    1:52.61        
                  23.79       51.68 (27.89)     1:26.02 (34.34)     1:52.61 (26.59)
 28 Rogers, Grant       18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:52.02    1:52.79        
                  24.26       51.71 (27.45)     1:25.77 (34.06)     1:52.79 (27.02)
 29 *Santana, Eduardo   18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.02    1:55.16        
                  24.32       53.31 (28.99)     1:28.12 (34.81)     1:55.16 (27.04)
 30 Coombs, Jason       15 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:52.19    1:55.21        
                  24.41       53.96 (29.55)     1:28.45 (34.49)     1:55.21 (26.76)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:52.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:53.39  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:56.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leon, Christopher         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:57.80    2:00.09        
                  26.41       58.68 (32.27)     1:31.50 (32.82)     2:00.09 (28.59)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              1:52.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              1:53.39  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              1:56.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.00    1:53.57        
                  24.65       52.32 (27.67)     1:26.81 (34.49)     1:53.57 (26.76)
  2 Crockett, Sam             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.50    1:54.34        
                  25.15       55.07 (29.92)     1:27.41 (32.34)     1:54.34 (26.93)
  3 *Le, Paul                 18 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:59.00    1:54.54        
                  24.58       53.27 (28.69)     1:27.53 (34.26)     1:54.54 (27.01)
  4 Kananowicz, Bryce         14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  1:57.56    1:54.61        
                  24.25       52.42 (28.17)     1:27.37 (34.95)     1:54.61 (27.24)
  5 McKnight, Isaac           17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:54.86    1:55.22        
                  24.77       53.73 (28.96)     1:28.23 (34.50)     1:55.22 (26.99)
  6 Johnson, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:56.76    1:55.45        
                  24.80       53.08 (28.28)     1:28.30 (35.22)     1:55.45 (27.15)
  7 McCormick, Michael        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:57.00    1:55.59        
                  25.30       55.24 (29.94)     1:27.46 (32.22)     1:55.59 (28.13)
  7 Deckard, Brandon          15 Bend Swim Club-OR    1:57.00    1:55.59        
                  25.04       52.88 (27.84)     1:28.00 (35.12)     1:55.59 (27.59)
  9 Leasure, Robert           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:57.50    1:55.74        
                  25.13       53.86 (28.73)     1:28.37 (34.51)     1:55.74 (27.37)
 10 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:59.99    1:56.13        
                  24.89       52.89 (28.00)     1:28.00 (35.11)     1:56.13 (28.13)
 11 Glenn, Michael            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.87    1:56.19        
                  25.39       55.21 (29.82)     1:28.63 (33.42)     1:56.19 (27.56)
 12 Dong, Christopher         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:58.55    1:56.88        
                  25.50       57.52 (32.02)     1:29.35 (31.83)     1:56.88 (27.53)
 13 Jurgens, Daniel           16 Decatur Swim Clu-IL  1:58.74    1:56.93        
                  25.39       55.06 (29.67)     1:28.41 (33.35)     1:56.93 (28.52)
 14 *Isobe, Rin               17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:58.00    1:57.02        
                  25.93       56.18 (30.25)     1:28.23 (32.05)     1:57.02 (28.79)
 15 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:56.36    1:57.66        
                  24.70       53.05 (28.35)     1:29.23 (36.18)     1:57.66 (28.43)
 16 Mills, Brandon            15 Sierra Marlins S-SN  2:01.01    1:58.06        
                  25.77       57.27 (31.50)     1:30.49 (33.22)     1:58.06 (27.57)
 17 Boliek, Charles           18 Team Greenville-SC   1:58.22    1:58.22        
                  26.22       57.14 (30.92)     1:30.24 (33.10)     1:58.22 (27.98)
 18 Gribble, Matthew          17 Unattached-GU        2:00.39    1:58.80        
                  26.05       57.59 (31.54)     1:30.70 (33.11)     1:58.80 (28.10)
 19 Lawler, Keltan            16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:59.76    1:59.44        
                  24.90       54.80 (29.90)     1:30.70 (35.90)     1:59.44 (28.74)
 20 Tybur, Jonathan           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:00.50    1:59.97        
                  26.58       57.24 (30.66)     1:32.03 (34.79)     1:59.97 (27.94)
 21 Lamb, Joshua              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:01.21    2:00.62        
                  26.36     1:00.18 (33.82)     1:32.52 (32.34)     2:00.62 (28.10)
 22 Marshall, Lucas           16 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:59.10    2:01.25        
                  26.69       58.67 (31.98)     1:32.29 (33.62)     2:01.25 (28.96)
 23 Funk, Brandon             18 Greater Pensacol-SE  1:56.43    2:02.14        
                  24.72       55.15 (30.43)     1:32.99 (37.84)     2:02.14 (29.15)
 24 Banks, Zechariah          16 Washington Towns-IN  1:57.64    2:02.35        
                  26.06       57.24 (31.18)     1:32.85 (35.61)     2:02.35 (29.50)
 -- Corbae, Paul              16 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:58.78         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:46.26  12/10/2009 David Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
Sum Nat Qual:   1:49.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   1:53.39                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   1:56.29                                                        
                1:49.69  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                1:52.79  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                1:53.39  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                1:56.29  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  1:52.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omana, Carlos             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:49.75    1:47.57 q      
                  23.67       50.63 (26.96)     1:21.88 (31.25)     1:47.57 (25.69)
  2 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:50.19    1:48.16 q      
                  22.80       50.49 (27.69)     1:21.87 (31.38)     1:48.16 (26.29)
  3 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:47.67    1:48.20 q      
                  23.73       50.28 (26.55)     1:22.22 (31.94)     1:48.20 (25.98)
  4 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:52.15    1:48.32 q      
                  23.93       51.09 (27.16)     1:22.60 (31.51)     1:48.32 (25.72)
  5 Umbach, Gray              16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:47.59    1:48.69 q      
                  23.14       50.06 (26.92)     1:22.53 (32.47)     1:48.69 (26.16)
  6 Kremer, Tom               16 Peak Swimming-PC     1:49.80    1:49.42 q      
                  23.40       50.66 (27.26)     1:23.40 (32.74)     1:49.42 (26.02)
  6 Pebley, Jacob             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:50.41    1:49.42 q      
                  23.85       50.35 (26.50)     1:23.58 (33.23)     1:49.42 (25.84)
  8 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:50.07    1:49.48 q      
                  24.21       52.47 (28.26)     1:23.94 (31.47)     1:49.48 (25.54)
  9 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     1:52.93    1:50.05 q      
                  23.76       51.82 (28.06)     1:23.55 (31.73)     1:50.05 (26.50)
 10 D'Alessandro, Teo         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.00    1:50.38 q      
                  24.04       52.10 (28.06)     1:23.94 (31.84)     1:50.38 (26.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:52.02    1:50.74 q      
                  23.01       49.65 (26.64)     1:23.84 (34.19)     1:50.74 (26.90)
 12 Bentz, Gunnar             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.03L   1:51.12 q      
                  23.78       52.91 (29.13)     1:25.18 (32.27)     1:51.12 (25.94)
 13 Rice, Mackenzie           16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  1:53.33    1:51.21 q      
                  24.17       52.10 (27.93)     1:23.80 (31.70)     1:51.21 (27.41)
 14 Stumph, Steven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:52.84    1:51.27 q      
                  24.13       52.80 (28.67)     1:24.53 (31.73)     1:51.27 (26.74)
 15 Ogren, Curtis             14 Peak Swimming-PC     2:09.60L   1:51.35 q      
                  24.40       51.70 (27.30)     1:24.20 (32.50)     1:51.35 (27.15)
 16 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.45    1:51.41 q      
                  24.14       52.42 (28.28)     1:26.40 (33.98)     1:51.41 (25.01)
 17 May, Eric                 17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:52.27    1:51.49 q      
                  24.47       53.03 (28.56)     1:24.81 (31.78)     1:51.49 (26.68)
 18 Henry, Andrew             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:08.04L   1:51.52 q      
                  24.77       52.35 (27.58)     1:25.36 (33.01)     1:51.52 (26.16)
 19 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.00L   1:51.63 q      
                  24.12       51.58 (27.46)     1:25.03 (33.45)     1:51.63 (26.60)
 20 Porter, Andrew            17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:49.88    1:51.66 q      
                  24.43       53.68 (29.25)     1:25.82 (32.14)     1:51.66 (25.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Covert, Michael           18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.14    1:51.95 q      
                  23.62       52.07 (28.45)     1:25.67 (33.60)     1:51.95 (26.28)
 21 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:49.96    1:51.95 q      
                  24.35       53.46 (29.11)     1:25.63 (32.17)     1:51.95 (26.32)
 23 *Santana, Eduardo         18 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:52.37    1:52.02 q      
                  23.71       51.49 (27.78)     1:25.07 (33.58)     1:52.02 (26.95)
 23 Rogers, Grant             18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:50.51    1:52.02 q      
                  23.78       51.18 (27.40)     1:24.54 (33.36)     1:52.02 (27.48)
 25 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.54    1:52.08 q      
                  24.48       52.36 (27.88)     1:25.35 (32.99)     1:52.08 (26.73)
 26 Braun, Andrew             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:10.47L   1:52.15 q      
                  25.18       53.20 (28.02)     1:25.64 (32.44)     1:52.15 (26.51)
 27 Coombs, Jason             15 Blue Dolfins-FL      1:54.16    1:52.19 q      
                                  24.96 ( )                               52.49 ( )
                                1:25.70 ( )     1:52.19 (26.49)                    
 28 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:53.23    1:52.23 q      
                  24.23       53.13 (28.90)     1:25.74 (32.61)     1:52.23 (26.49)
 29 Schmuhl, Stephen          17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:50.18    1:52.26 q      
                  24.11       52.06 (27.95)     1:25.99 (33.93)     1:52.26 (26.27)
 30 Bennett, Oliver           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.26L   1:52.28 q      
                  23.94       51.75 (27.81)     1:25.49 (33.74)     1:52.28 (26.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:55.78    1:52.30        
                  23.66       51.30 (27.64)     1:25.28 (33.98)     1:52.30 (27.02)
 32 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.49    1:52.43        
                  24.87       53.35 (28.48)     1:25.48 (32.13)     1:52.43 (26.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Turner, Jordan            18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.16L   1:52.53        
                  24.89       52.85 (27.96)     1:25.42 (32.57)     1:52.53 (27.11)
 34 Hartbarger, Jason         17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:52.84    1:52.55        
                  24.59       52.32 (27.73)     1:25.89 (33.57)     1:52.55 (26.66)
 35 Thompson, Matthew         18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:51.36    1:52.57        
                  24.79       53.26 (28.47)     1:26.55 (33.29)     1:52.57 (26.02)
 36 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:11.81L   1:52.62        
                  24.26       52.39 (28.13)     1:26.31 (33.92)     1:52.62 (26.31)
 37 Byers, Maxwell            16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  2:11.70L   1:52.63        
                  25.01       53.94 (28.93)     1:25.37 (31.43)     1:52.63 (27.26)
 38 Scheffer, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:56.02    1:52.90        
                  23.77       51.54 (27.77)     1:26.81 (35.27)     1:52.90 (26.09)
 39 Musser, Seth              18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:11.12L   1:52.96        
                  23.92       51.35 (27.43)     1:26.08 (34.73)     1:52.96 (26.88)
 40 Domagala, Michael         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.74L   1:53.01        
                  23.48       51.43 (27.95)     1:25.45 (34.02)     1:53.01 (27.56)
 41 Johns, Travis             15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:55.33    1:53.06        
                  24.28       52.49 (28.21)     1:26.17 (33.68)     1:53.06 (26.89)
 42 Gonzalez-Aranda, Maurici  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD  1:54.76    1:53.11        
                  25.26       52.58 (27.32)     1:26.46 (33.88)     1:53.11 (26.65)
 43 Curley, Michael           17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:55.31    1:53.17        
                  23.95       51.73 (27.78)     1:26.38 (34.65)     1:53.17 (26.79)
 44 Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:52.53    1:53.19        
                  24.07       52.30 (28.23)     1:25.97 (33.67)     1:53.19 (27.22)
 45 Arakelian, Nick           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:10.28L   1:53.21        
                  27.19       55.44 (28.25)     1:26.64 (31.20)     1:53.21 (26.57)
 46 Anderson, Joshua          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:11.14L   1:53.22        
                  24.40       53.05 (28.65)     1:26.99 (33.94)     1:53.22 (26.23)
 47 Conners, Cameron          18 University Of Al-SE  1:53.59    1:53.28        
                                  24.71 ( )                               54.90 ( )
                                1:26.12 ( )     1:53.28 (27.16)                    
 48 *Bole, Sandy              16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:11.61L   1:53.30        
                  24.54       53.54 (29.00)     1:26.66 (33.12)     1:53.30 (26.64)
 49 Ringquist, Austin         18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  1:51.97    1:53.31        
                  24.32       52.76 (28.44)     1:26.95 (34.19)     1:53.31 (26.36)
 49 Brown, Joe                15 Desert Shark Swi-BD  2:11.63L   1:53.31        
                  24.39       53.40 (29.01)     1:26.82 (33.42)     1:53.31 (26.49)
 51 Makuta, Ryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.45    1:53.34        
                  24.43       53.22 (28.79)     1:26.43 (33.21)     1:53.34 (26.91)
 52 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:11.50L   1:53.41        
                  24.00       51.08 (27.08)     1:26.34 (35.26)     1:53.41 (27.07)
 53 Zheng, Eric               17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:52.25    1:53.44        
                  24.37       52.27 (27.90)     1:26.40 (34.13)     1:53.44 (27.04)
 54 Rosenbaum, Ryan           16 Team FLA-FG          1:54.91    1:53.52        
                  25.61       54.59 (28.98)     1:26.73 (32.14)     1:53.52 (26.79)
 55 Onken, Derek              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.70L   1:53.56        
                  25.20       54.29 (29.09)     1:26.65 (32.36)     1:53.56 (26.91)
 56 Kase, Dylan               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.11L   1:53.60        
                                  24.80 ( )                               53.03 ( )
                                1:27.10 ( )     1:53.60 (26.50)                    
 56 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         1:52.86    1:53.60        
                  25.71       55.47 (29.76)     1:27.99 (32.52)     1:53.60 (25.61)
 58 Campbell, Sven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:11.56L   1:53.61        
                  24.92       52.62 (27.70)     1:27.25 (34.63)     1:53.61 (26.36)
 59 Bushman, John             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    1:53.08    1:53.68        
                  25.75       53.76 (28.01)     1:26.66 (32.90)     1:53.68 (27.02)
 60 Cartwright, Max           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:09.90L   1:53.69        
                  24.64       53.29 (28.65)     1:26.24 (32.95)     1:53.69 (27.45)
 61 Bonack, Bryan             18 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:09.21L   1:53.77        
                  24.24       52.50 (28.26)     1:25.75 (33.25)     1:53.77 (28.02)
 62 Hatanaka, Brandon         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:10.94L   1:53.92        
                  23.92       52.96 (29.04)     1:26.22 (33.26)     1:53.92 (27.70)
 63 Wrist, Andrew             18 University Of Al-SE  1:54.27    1:53.94        
                                  24.46 ( )                               53.05 ( )
                                1:26.46 ( )     1:53.94 (27.48)                    
 64 Ruata, Alexander          17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:53.15    1:53.95        
                  24.94       54.21 (29.27)     1:26.90 (32.69)     1:53.95 (27.05)
 65 Massey, Ryan              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:13.56L   1:53.96        
                  24.78       53.58 (28.80)     1:26.92 (33.34)     1:53.96 (27.04)
 66 Shilling, Stephen         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:11.84L   1:54.03        
                  24.96       52.79 (27.83)     1:27.70 (34.91)     1:54.03 (26.33)
 67 Carpenter, Christopher    18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:10.13L   1:54.04        
                  24.62       53.19 (28.57)     1:26.51 (33.32)     1:54.04 (27.53)
 68 *Martini, Matheus         17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:54.88    1:54.09        
                  24.46       52.80 (28.34)     1:26.29 (33.49)     1:54.09 (27.80)
 69 Robinson, Harrison        17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:54.82    1:54.13        
                  25.00       53.12 (28.12)     1:26.67 (33.55)     1:54.13 (27.46)
 70 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.07L   1:54.14        
                  23.83       53.16 (29.33)     1:27.89 (34.73)     1:54.14 (26.25)
 71 Bremer, John              16 Spy Swimming-MD      1:52.83    1:54.20        
                  24.66       54.66 (30.00)     1:26.91 (32.25)     1:54.20 (27.29)
 72 Cassidy, Quinn            15 Saint Andrew's S-FG  1:53.89    1:54.21        
                                  25.01 ( )                               53.71 ( )
                                1:26.89 ( )     1:54.21 (27.32)                    
 73 Lierley, Zachary          16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:10.14L   1:54.23        
                  25.16       53.22 (28.06)     1:26.90 (33.68)     1:54.23 (27.33)
 74 Mackle, Michael           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:53.85    1:54.25        
                                  25.26 ( )                               54.36 ( )
                                1:27.14 ( )     1:54.25 (27.11)                    
 75 Young, William            17 YMCA of Western-NC   1:52.60    1:54.26        
                  24.89       53.89 (29.00)     1:26.40 (32.51)     1:54.26 (27.86)
 76 Fellows, Henry            17 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:53.36    1:54.28        
                  24.46       53.90 (29.44)     1:27.30 (33.40)     1:54.28 (26.98)
 77 Duffy, Colin              17 CCAT Swimming-CA     1:54.83    1:54.41        
                  24.84       53.37 (28.53)     1:26.65 (33.28)     1:54.41 (27.76)
 78 Wei, Wilson               17 Sooner Swim Club-OK  1:55.37    1:54.45        
                  25.03       52.93 (27.90)     1:27.11 (34.18)     1:54.45 (27.34)
 79 Jenkins, Preston          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:10.37L   1:54.58        
                  24.42       51.62 (27.20)     1:28.60 (36.98)     1:54.58 (25.98)
 80 Dwyer, Connor             16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:55.73    1:54.65        
                  24.42       53.62 (29.20)     1:26.30 (32.68)     1:54.65 (28.35)
 81 Tesone, Nolan             17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:56.25    1:54.69        
                                  25.50 ( )                               53.48 ( )
                                1:27.57 ( )     1:54.69 (27.12)                    
 82 Moore, David              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:12.66L   1:54.73        
                  25.28       54.71 (29.43)     1:27.73 (33.02)     1:54.73 (27.00)
 83 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:50.55    1:54.81        
                  24.56       54.50 (29.94)     1:27.38 (32.88)     1:54.81 (27.43)
 84 Yu, Kyle                  16 First Colony Swi-GU       NT    1:54.93        
                                  25.05 ( )                               54.28 ( )
                                1:26.47 ( )     1:54.93 (28.46)                    
 85 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.36    1:54.97        
                  24.99       55.55 (30.56)     1:26.74 (31.19)     1:54.97 (28.23)
 86 Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:53.77    1:54.99        
                                  24.54 ( )                               53.56 ( )
                                1:28.38 ( )     1:54.99 (26.61)                    
 87 Smiddy, Samuel            16 AK Sharks-FG         1:51.47    1:55.06        
                  24.74       54.20 (29.46)     1:28.12 (33.92)     1:55.06 (26.94)
 88 Nicely, William           16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:55.34    1:55.08        
                  25.38       55.71 (30.33)     1:28.51 (32.80)     1:55.08 (26.57)
 89 *Lujan Rivera, Sergio     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:54.14    1:55.11        
                                  24.84 ( )                               55.06 ( )
                                1:26.11 ( )     1:55.11 (29.00)                    
 90 Hanson, Joshua            16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:52.68    1:55.15        
                  25.15       54.62 (29.47)     1:28.06 (33.44)     1:55.15 (27.09)
 90 Brunetti, Darian          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:11.48L   1:55.15        
                  25.07       53.05 (27.98)     1:27.28 (34.23)     1:55.15 (27.87)
 92 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Panama City Swim-SE  1:53.19    1:55.18        
                  24.80       53.10 (28.30)     1:26.18 (33.08)     1:55.18 (29.00)
 93 Zhang, Victor             16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:10.72L   1:55.21        
                  24.79       53.98 (29.19)     1:28.29 (34.31)     1:55.21 (26.92)
 94 Lee, William              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.98L   1:55.32        
                                  24.92 ( )                               55.05 ( )
                                1:27.81 ( )     1:55.32 (27.51)                    
 95 Gunn, Zachary             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:12.64L   1:55.36        
                                  25.99 ( )                               55.70 ( )
                                1:27.38 ( )     1:55.36 (27.98)                    
 96 Carter, Geoffrey          16 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:12.19L   1:55.45        
                                  25.72 ( )                               55.18 ( )
                                1:27.67 ( )     1:55.45 (27.78)                    
 97 Korman, Matthew           18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:55.55    1:55.56        
                  25.19       55.80 (30.61)     1:28.45 (32.65)     1:55.56 (27.11)
 98 Mita, Riley               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:09.94L   1:55.60        
                  25.22       53.65 (28.43)     1:29.26 (35.61)     1:55.60 (26.34)
 99 *Pigot, Diguan            16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:55.13    1:55.68        
                  24.37       54.09 (29.72)     1:26.64 (32.55)     1:55.68 (29.04)
100 Daigler, Hannon           17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:08.92L   1:55.71        
                  25.83       53.91 (28.08)     1:27.82 (33.91)     1:55.71 (27.89)
101 Chang, John               18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.10L   1:55.80        
                  24.50       53.61 (29.11)     1:28.16 (34.55)     1:55.80 (27.64)
102 Luna, Jacob               16 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:55.97    1:55.84        
                  24.16       53.21 (29.05)     1:28.33 (35.12)     1:55.84 (27.51)
103 Ehrman, Joshua            15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.50    1:56.09        
                  25.73       54.97 (29.24)     1:28.03 (33.06)     1:56.09 (28.06)
104 Raynor, William           17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  1:53.29    1:56.12        
                  24.99       52.95 (27.96)     1:28.19 (35.24)     1:56.12 (27.93)
105 Ledford, Sean             16 Treasure Coast S-FL  1:55.68    1:56.13        
                  24.62       54.35 (29.73)     1:28.79 (34.44)     1:56.13 (27.34)
106 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:11.24L   1:56.15        
                  25.12       53.83 (28.71)     1:27.35 (33.52)     1:56.15 (28.80)
107 *Tee, Eugene              17 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:04.43S   1:56.25        
                  25.96       55.89 (29.93)     1:28.87 (32.98)     1:56.25 (27.38)
108 Ortiz, Pablo              18 Team Greenville-SC   2:12.06L   1:56.31        
                                  24.45 ( )                               53.66 ( )
                                1:28.80 ( )     1:56.31 (27.51)                    
108 Grenfell, Grant           16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    1:55.06    1:56.31        
                  25.12       54.47 (29.35)     1:29.08 (34.61)     1:56.31 (27.23)
110 Rasnick, Dylan            17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  2:11.90L   1:56.44        
                  25.06       53.98 (28.92)     1:28.53 (34.55)     1:56.44 (27.91)
111 Peterson, Andrew          17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:11.57L   1:56.48        
                  24.71       53.97 (29.26)     1:28.06 (34.09)     1:56.48 (28.42)
111 Peavey, Griffin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:54.29    1:56.48        
                                  25.11 ( )                               56.01 ( )
                                1:27.95 ( )     1:56.48 (28.53)                    
111 Hurwitz, Cole             16 The Dolphins-OR      2:11.95L   1:56.48        
                  25.11       54.41 (29.30)     1:28.33 (33.92)     1:56.48 (28.15)
114 Quam, Michael             17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:53.00    1:56.56        
                  26.07       56.35 (30.28)     1:29.91 (33.56)     1:56.56 (26.65)
115 McKee, Thomas             18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:51.27    1:56.58        
                  25.50       54.67 (29.17)     1:29.33 (34.66)     1:56.58 (27.25)
116 Kaliszak, Tyler           18 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:53.63    1:56.85        
                                  26.47 ( )                               54.59 ( )
                                1:27.50 ( )     1:56.85 (29.35)                    
117 *Nakano, Shota            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.46    1:57.00        
                  25.45       56.22 (30.77)     1:29.28 (33.06)     1:57.00 (27.72)
118 Scheid, Michael           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:12.65L   1:57.31        
                                  25.17 ( )                               53.91 ( )
                                1:29.11 ( )     1:57.31 (28.20)                    
119 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT  1:54.66    1:57.35        
                  24.63       55.76 (31.13)     1:29.83 (34.07)     1:57.35 (27.52)
120 Mendoza, Herbert          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:11.59L   1:57.42        
                  26.47       56.07 (29.60)     1:30.56 (34.49)     1:57.42 (26.86)
121 Apple, Ian                16 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:12.34L   1:57.55        
                                  24.45 ( )                               53.86 ( )
                                1:28.93 ( )     1:57.55 (28.62)                    
122 Gratz, Michael            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.14    1:57.97        
                  25.02       53.85 (28.83)     1:29.06 (35.21)     1:57.97 (28.91)
122 Okubo, Corey              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:12.12L   1:57.97        
                                  24.40 ( )                               53.22 ( )
                                1:29.28 ( )     1:57.97 (28.69)                    
124 Haley, Jacob              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:55.69    1:58.00        
                  25.37       55.57 (30.20)     1:30.10 (34.53)     1:58.00 (27.90)
125 Cook, Alexander           18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.70    1:58.25        
                  25.31       55.80 (30.49)     1:29.74 (33.94)     1:58.25 (28.51)
126 Gorman, Brian             17 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:55.41    1:58.96        
                  25.60       54.77 (29.17)     1:30.33 (35.56)     1:58.96 (28.63)
127 Hunt, Edward              17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.19    1:59.06        
                                  25.49 ( )                               54.74 ( )
                                1:31.19 ( )     1:59.06 (27.87)                    
128 Bevier, Bryce             18 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:11.55L   2:02.04        
                  26.43       57.74 (31.31)     1:33.47 (35.73)     2:02.04 (28.57)
 -- Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:54.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
                  25.35                                                            
 -- Murphy, Sean              17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:54.85        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
                  24.20                                                            
 -- Davis, Paul               17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:55.96        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kosic, Andrew             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:51.47        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Silva, William            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:55.74        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:58.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              3:59.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              4:01.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              4:08.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rice, Mackenzie           16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  4:01.64    4:00.73        
                  25.45       54.78 (29.33)     1:25.80 (31.02)     1:56.84 (31.04)
        2:29.64 (32.80)     3:04.41 (34.77)     3:33.25 (28.84)     4:00.73 (27.48)
  2 Peterson, Andrew          17 Boulder City Hen-CA       NT    4:05.36        
                  26.08       56.11 (30.03)     1:28.49 (32.38)     1:59.79 (31.30)
        2:34.95 (35.16)     3:10.29 (35.34)     3:38.25 (27.96)     4:05.36 (27.11)
  3 Jackson, Kevin            16 Germantown Cente-SE  4:20.00    4:05.40        
                  26.30       56.26 (29.96)     1:26.84 (30.58)     1:56.87 (30.03)
        2:33.34 (36.47)     3:10.49 (37.15)     3:38.53 (28.04)     4:05.40 (26.87)
  4 Miller, Benjamin          16 Marlins of Ralei-NC  4:14.00    4:05.74        
                  25.82       55.73 (29.91)     1:27.80 (32.07)     1:58.59 (30.79)
        2:34.89 (36.30)     3:10.14 (35.25)     3:38.72 (28.58)     4:05.74 (27.02)
  5 Gorman, Brian             17 Rapid City Racer-SD  4:09.00    4:09.61        
                  26.78       57.46 (30.68)     1:28.54 (31.08)     1:58.81 (30.27)
        2:35.04 (36.23)     3:11.33 (36.29)     3:41.42 (30.09)     4:09.61 (28.19)
  6 Boliek, Charles           18 Team Greenville-SC   4:10.56    4:12.87        
                  27.38       58.37 (30.99)     1:30.71 (32.34)     2:02.64 (31.93)
        2:37.89 (35.25)     3:13.59 (35.70)     3:44.01 (30.42)     4:12.87 (28.86)
  7 Monahan, Sean             18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:09.00    4:15.00        
                  27.98       59.84 (31.86)     1:31.08 (31.24)     2:01.94 (30.86)
        2:39.17 (37.23)     3:17.49 (38.32)     3:46.72 (29.23)     4:15.00 (28.28)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:58.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
              3:59.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
              3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
              4:01.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
              4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
              4:08.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, John               18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:13.00    4:09.76        
                  25.91       55.16 (29.25)     1:27.86 (32.70)     1:59.59 (31.73)
        2:35.75 (36.16)     3:12.02 (36.27)     3:41.24 (29.22)     4:09.76 (28.52)
  2 Lamb, Joshua              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:21.17    4:20.70        
                  27.64       59.42 (31.78)     1:35.46 (36.04)     2:10.53 (35.07)
        2:43.28 (32.75)     3:18.95 (35.67)     3:50.33 (31.38)     4:20.70 (30.37)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:47.60  12/10/2010 Carlos Omana, Metro Aquatic Cl             
Sum Nat Qual:   3:58.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:08.09                                                        
                3:58.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                3:59.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:01.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                4:08.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Omana, Carlos       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  3:50.46    3:47.60J        24  
                  24.33       52.57 (28.24)     1:21.50 (28.93)     1:49.79 (28.29)
        2:22.27 (32.48)     2:56.17 (33.90)     3:22.71 (26.54)     3:47.60 (24.89)
  2 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     3:51.63    3:47.74         21  
                  23.99       52.05 (28.06)     1:21.93 (29.88)     1:51.01 (29.08)
        2:23.03 (32.02)     2:55.94 (32.91)     3:22.27 (26.33)     3:47.74 (25.47)
  3 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   3:51.49    3:48.39         20  
                  24.68       52.84 (28.16)     1:21.35 (28.51)     1:49.25 (27.90)
        2:22.55 (33.30)     2:56.30 (33.75)     3:23.16 (26.86)     3:48.39 (25.23)
  4 Pebley, Jacob       17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  3:53.15    3:51.98         19  
                  24.77       52.99 (28.22)     1:21.86 (28.87)     1:49.36 (27.50)
        2:23.28 (33.92)     2:58.23 (34.95)     3:25.56 (27.33)     3:51.98 (26.42)
  5 Browning, Evan      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:53.32    3:52.54         18  
                  23.93       51.99 (28.06)     1:22.58 (30.59)     1:51.37 (28.79)
        2:24.80 (33.43)     2:58.97 (34.17)     3:26.44 (27.47)     3:52.54 (26.10)
  6 Jones, Jordan       17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  3:55.91    3:52.83         17  
                  24.92       53.41 (28.49)     1:23.64 (30.23)     1:53.91 (30.27)
        2:26.54 (32.63)     2:59.79 (33.25)     3:27.15 (27.36)     3:52.83 (25.68)
  7 Hinshaw, Adam       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:55.37    3:53.27         16  
                  24.60       52.71 (28.11)     1:22.80 (30.09)     1:52.22 (29.42)
        2:25.87 (33.65)     2:59.96 (34.09)     3:27.38 (27.42)     3:53.27 (25.89)
  8 Lierley, Zachary    16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  3:57.25    3:54.93         15  
                  25.14       54.01 (28.87)     1:23.28 (29.27)     1:51.60 (28.32)
        2:24.90 (33.30)     2:59.34 (34.44)     3:27.85 (28.51)     3:54.93 (27.08)
  9 Henry, Andrew       16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  3:56.80    3:56.65         14  
                  25.34       54.28 (28.94)     1:23.63 (29.35)     1:53.09 (29.46)
        2:27.01 (33.92)     3:01.55 (34.54)     3:29.57 (28.02)     3:56.65 (27.08)
 10 Tuten, Caleb        17 York YMCA-MA         3:57.53    3:58.88         13  
                  25.91       54.79 (28.88)     1:25.98 (31.19)     1:56.56 (30.58)
        2:30.81 (34.25)     3:05.12 (34.31)     3:32.43 (27.31)     3:58.88 (26.45)
B - Final
 11 Ogren, Curtis       14 Peak Swimming-PC     3:59.08    3:54.23         11  
                  25.22       54.20 (28.98)     1:23.61 (29.41)     1:52.64 (29.03)
        2:25.79 (33.15)     2:59.61 (33.82)     3:26.84 (27.23)     3:54.23 (27.39)
 12 Bushman, John       17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    3:57.63    3:56.39          9  
                  25.70       54.62 (28.92)     1:24.34 (29.72)     1:53.69 (29.35)
        2:26.94 (33.25)     3:00.52 (33.58)     3:28.94 (28.42)     3:56.39 (27.45)
 13 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  3:59.20    3:57.36          8  
                  24.34       52.23 (27.89)     1:23.62 (31.39)     1:54.29 (30.67)
        2:29.35 (35.06)     3:03.96 (34.61)     3:31.38 (27.42)     3:57.36 (25.98)
 14 Cohen, Alexander    17 Stingrays-GA         3:57.93    3:57.51          7  
                  24.71       52.48 (27.77)     1:21.76 (29.28)     1:51.62 (29.86)
        2:26.36 (34.74)     3:02.31 (35.95)     3:31.18 (28.87)     3:57.51 (26.33)
 15 Bennett, Oliver     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  3:59.41    3:59.32          6  
                  24.59       53.27 (28.68)     1:24.00 (30.73)     1:54.23 (30.23)
        2:29.67 (35.44)     3:05.44 (35.77)     3:32.95 (27.51)     3:59.32 (26.37)
 16 *Tee, Eugene        17 Team Santa Monic-CA  3:58.89    3:59.81          5  
                  26.39       56.71 (30.32)     1:28.29 (31.58)     1:58.32 (30.03)
        2:32.26 (33.94)     3:06.30 (34.04)     3:34.63 (28.33)     3:59.81 (25.18)
 17 Arakelian, Nick     14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  3:58.67    3:59.92          4  
                  27.48       59.37 (31.89)     1:28.83 (29.46)     1:57.56 (28.73)
        2:29.72 (32.16)     3:03.54 (33.82)     3:32.06 (28.52)     3:59.92 (27.86)
 18 Stumph, Steven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   3:57.96    4:00.05          3  
                  25.66       55.36 (29.70)     1:27.45 (32.09)     1:58.73 (31.28)
        2:31.29 (32.56)     3:04.14 (32.85)     3:33.37 (29.23)     4:00.05 (26.68)
 19 Tesone, Nolan       17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  3:59.39    4:00.71          2  
                  25.60       54.90 (29.30)     1:24.68 (29.78)     1:53.82 (29.14)
        2:29.06 (35.24)     3:04.33 (35.27)     3:33.02 (28.69)     4:00.71 (27.69)
 20 Kase, Dylan         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:59.47    4:03.16          1  
                  24.43       52.28 (27.85)     1:22.57 (30.29)     1:53.04 (30.47)
        2:29.00 (35.96)     3:05.82 (36.82)     3:34.71 (28.89)     4:03.16 (28.45)
C - Final
 21 Rosenbaum, Ryan     16 Team FLA-FG          3:59.97    3:56.50        
                  25.70       55.59 (29.89)     1:26.99 (31.40)     1:57.43 (30.44)
        2:29.75 (32.32)     3:02.36 (32.61)     3:30.17 (27.81)     3:56.50 (26.33)
 22 Curby, Matthew      18 Blue Dolfins-FL      3:59.86    3:57.00        
                  25.06       54.13 (29.07)     1:24.65 (30.52)     1:55.51 (30.86)
        2:28.65 (33.14)     3:02.68 (34.03)     3:30.61 (27.93)     3:57.00 (26.39)
 23 Bradley, Kevin      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:00.01    3:57.56        
                  25.15       53.47 (28.32)     1:23.94 (30.47)     1:54.30 (30.36)
        2:28.78 (34.48)     3:03.69 (34.91)     3:31.06 (27.37)     3:57.56 (26.50)
 24 Byers, Maxwell      16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  3:59.72    3:57.82        
                  25.63       54.67 (29.04)     1:25.90 (31.23)     1:56.77 (30.87)
        2:29.39 (32.62)     3:02.46 (33.07)     3:30.68 (28.22)     3:57.82 (27.14)
 25 Stewart, Tynan      16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     3:59.72    3:58.20        
                  25.35       54.84 (29.49)     1:24.73 (29.89)     1:54.77 (30.04)
        2:29.07 (34.30)     3:04.41 (35.34)     3:31.97 (27.56)     3:58.20 (26.23)
 26 Riggert, Joseph     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  3:59.94    3:58.38        
                  24.71       53.17 (28.46)     1:24.01 (30.84)     1:54.36 (30.35)
        2:29.21 (34.85)     3:04.02 (34.81)     3:31.63 (27.61)     3:58.38 (26.75)
 27 Murphy, Sean        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:59.88    3:59.23        
                  25.31       53.99 (28.68)     1:25.39 (31.40)     1:56.36 (30.97)
        2:30.36 (34.00)     3:04.33 (33.97)     3:32.61 (28.28)     3:59.23 (26.62)
 28 Mackle, Michael     16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  3:59.51    4:00.53        
                  25.31       54.55 (29.24)     1:25.15 (30.60)     1:55.10 (29.95)
        2:28.99 (33.89)     3:03.66 (34.67)     3:32.59 (28.93)     4:00.53 (27.94)
 29 Curley, Michael     17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:00.20    4:01.88        
                  25.55       55.27 (29.72)     1:25.81 (30.54)     1:54.97 (29.16)
        2:30.78 (35.81)     3:06.64 (35.86)     3:34.65 (28.01)     4:01.88 (27.23)
 30 May, Eric           17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  3:59.70    4:12.68        
                  25.87       56.16 (30.29)     1:28.76 (32.60)     2:00.97 (32.21)
        2:36.42 (35.45)     3:12.43 (36.01)     3:42.96 (30.53)     4:12.68 (29.72)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:47.60  12/10/2010 Carlos Omana, Metro Aquatic Cl             
Sum Nat Qual:   3:58.29                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   4:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qual-B:   4:08.09                                                        
                3:58.29  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                3:59.89  SU-B 2011 LC Nats - B
                3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Juniors - A
                4:01.69  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
                4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Juniors - B
                4:08.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs - B
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omana, Carlos             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  3:52.59    3:50.46 q      
                  24.68       53.04 (28.36)     1:21.96 (28.92)     1:50.25 (28.29)
        2:23.04 (32.79)     2:56.59 (33.55)     3:23.98 (27.39)     3:50.46 (26.48)
  2 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   3:51.09    3:51.49 q      
                  24.47       52.53 (28.06)     1:21.09 (28.56)     1:48.74 (27.65)
        2:22.27 (33.53)     2:56.65 (34.38)     3:24.63 (27.98)     3:51.49 (26.86)
  3 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     3:54.30    3:51.63 q      
                  24.14       51.67 (27.53)     1:21.44 (29.77)     1:51.44 (30.00)
        2:23.94 (32.50)     2:57.69 (33.75)     3:24.96 (27.27)     3:51.63 (26.67)
  4 Pebley, Jacob             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  3:56.37    3:53.15 q      
                  24.65       52.78 (28.13)     1:22.05 (29.27)     1:49.86 (27.81)
        2:24.38 (34.52)     2:59.48 (35.10)     3:26.96 (27.48)     3:53.15 (26.19)
  5 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  3:56.27    3:53.32 q      
                  24.57       52.80 (28.23)     1:22.51 (29.71)     1:51.62 (29.11)
        2:25.74 (34.12)     2:59.54 (33.80)     3:27.05 (27.51)     3:53.32 (26.27)
  6 Hinshaw, Adam             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:58.25    3:55.37 q      
                  24.60       52.60 (28.00)     1:22.75 (30.15)     1:52.37 (29.62)
        2:26.59 (34.22)     3:01.22 (34.63)     3:29.08 (27.86)     3:55.37 (26.29)
  7 Jones, Jordan             17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  3:54.52    3:55.91 q      
                  24.70       53.46 (28.76)     1:23.90 (30.44)     1:53.76 (29.86)
        2:26.83 (33.07)     3:00.63 (33.80)     3:28.48 (27.85)     3:55.91 (27.43)
  8 Henry, Andrew             16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  3:57.97    3:56.80 q      
                  25.42       54.49 (29.07)     1:24.02 (29.53)     1:53.08 (29.06)
        2:27.09 (34.01)     3:01.64 (34.55)     3:29.64 (28.00)     3:56.80 (27.16)
  9 Lierley, Zachary          16 Mount Pleasant S-SC  3:59.40    3:57.25 q      
                  25.72       55.04 (29.32)     1:24.37 (29.33)     1:53.05 (28.68)
        2:26.60 (33.55)     3:01.12 (34.52)     3:29.84 (28.72)     3:57.25 (27.41)
 10 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         3:56.75    3:57.53 q      
                  25.58       54.26 (28.68)     1:25.23 (30.97)     1:55.22 (29.99)
        2:29.39 (34.17)     3:03.93 (34.54)     3:31.38 (27.45)     3:57.53 (26.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bushman, John             17 Green Bay YMCA-WI    3:59.26    3:57.63 q      
                  26.38       55.76 (29.38)     1:25.49 (29.73)     1:54.82 (29.33)
        2:27.90 (33.08)     3:01.61 (33.71)     3:30.26 (28.65)     3:57.63 (27.37)
 12 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         4:31.48L   3:57.93 q      
                  24.53       53.27 (28.74)     1:22.94 (29.67)     1:52.69 (29.75)
        2:27.30 (34.61)     3:02.44 (35.14)     3:31.00 (28.56)     3:57.93 (26.93)
 13 Stumph, Steven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   4:01.02    3:57.96 q      
                  25.23       54.26 (29.03)     1:25.42 (31.16)     1:56.63 (31.21)
        2:28.89 (32.26)     3:01.37 (32.48)     3:30.53 (29.16)     3:57.96 (27.43)
 14 Arakelian, Nick           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:36.95L   3:58.67 q      
                  27.50       58.95 (31.45)     1:28.62 (29.67)     1:57.79 (29.17)
        2:29.99 (32.20)     3:03.42 (33.43)     3:31.49 (28.07)     3:58.67 (27.18)
 15 *Tee, Eugene              17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:21.86S   3:58.89 q      
                  26.27       56.54 (30.27)     1:28.02 (31.48)     1:58.07 (30.05)
        2:31.55 (33.48)     3:05.41 (33.86)     3:33.54 (28.13)     3:58.89 (25.35)
 16 Ogren, Curtis             14 Peak Swimming-PC     4:01.03    3:59.08 q      
                  25.13       53.96 (28.83)     1:23.63 (29.67)     1:52.71 (29.08)
        2:26.84 (34.13)     3:01.91 (35.07)     3:30.96 (29.05)     3:59.08 (28.12)
 17 McCurdy, Christian        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:01.21    3:59.20 q      
                  24.41       52.51 (28.10)     1:23.55 (31.04)     1:53.89 (30.34)
        2:28.91 (35.02)     3:04.46 (35.55)     3:32.73 (28.27)     3:59.20 (26.47)
 18 Tesone, Nolan             17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:03.24    3:59.39 q      
                  25.47       54.84 (29.37)     1:25.08 (30.24)     1:53.98 (28.90)
        2:28.61 (34.63)     3:03.22 (34.61)     3:31.73 (28.51)     3:59.39 (27.66)
 19 Bennett, Oliver           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:00.40    3:59.41 q      
                  25.13       53.77 (28.64)     1:23.98 (30.21)     1:53.91 (29.93)
        2:28.97 (35.06)     3:04.88 (35.91)     3:32.73 (27.85)     3:59.41 (26.68)
 20 Kase, Dylan               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:38.58L   3:59.47 q      
                  24.58       52.57 (27.99)     1:22.34 (29.77)     1:52.09 (29.75)
        2:27.38 (35.29)     3:03.18 (35.80)     3:31.47 (28.29)     3:59.47 (28.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mackle, Michael           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:37.70L   3:59.51 q      
                  25.24       54.55 (29.31)     1:25.20 (30.65)     1:55.23 (30.03)
        2:29.00 (33.77)     3:03.26 (34.26)     3:31.98 (28.72)     3:59.51 (27.53)
 22 May, Eric                 17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:00.36    3:59.70 q      
                  25.01       53.97 (28.96)     1:24.86 (30.89)     1:55.12 (30.26)
        2:28.64 (33.52)     3:03.35 (34.71)     3:32.28 (28.93)     3:59.70 (27.42)
 23 Byers, Maxwell            16 Edwardsville YMC-OZ  4:00.90    3:59.72 q      
                  25.60       54.52 (28.92)     1:25.79 (31.27)     1:56.95 (31.16)
        2:29.96 (33.01)     3:03.38 (33.42)     3:32.41 (29.03)     3:59.72 (27.31)
 23 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     3:58.16    3:59.72 q      
                  24.46       53.54 (29.08)     1:23.86 (30.32)     1:53.54 (29.68)
        2:27.92 (34.38)     3:03.24 (35.32)     3:32.24 (29.00)     3:59.72 (27.48)
 25 Bentz, Gunnar             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:31.33L   3:59.75 q      
                  24.97       54.12 (29.15)     1:26.02 (31.90)     1:56.34 (30.32)
        2:30.50 (34.16)     3:04.65 (34.15)     3:33.09 (28.44)     3:59.75 (26.66)
 26 Curby, Matthew            18 Blue Dolfins-FL      4:05.81    3:59.86 q      
                  25.27       53.76 (28.49)     1:23.85 (30.09)     1:53.90 (30.05)
        2:27.63 (33.73)     3:02.92 (35.29)     3:31.78 (28.86)     3:59.86 (28.08)
 27 Murphy, Sean              17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:32.89L   3:59.88 q      
                  25.36       53.96 (28.60)     1:25.46 (31.50)     1:56.21 (30.75)
        2:30.42 (34.21)     3:04.99 (34.57)     3:33.50 (28.51)     3:59.88 (26.38)
 28 Riggert, Joseph           17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:03.12    3:59.94 q      
                  24.59       52.78 (28.19)     1:23.70 (30.92)     1:53.80 (30.10)
        2:28.83 (35.03)     3:03.99 (35.16)     3:32.54 (28.55)     3:59.94 (27.40)
 29 Rosenbaum, Ryan           16 Team FLA-FG          4:35.55L   3:59.97 q      
                  26.42       56.84 (30.42)     1:28.28 (31.44)     1:58.67 (30.39)
        2:31.92 (33.25)     3:05.69 (33.77)     3:33.87 (28.18)     3:59.97 (26.10)
 30 Bradley, Kevin            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:06.09    4:00.01 q      
                  25.29       54.22 (28.93)     1:25.13 (30.91)     1:55.13 (30.00)
        2:29.51 (34.38)     3:04.69 (35.18)     3:33.02 (28.33)     4:00.01 (26.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Curley, Michael           17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:02.21    4:00.20        
                  24.59       53.38 (28.79)     1:23.14 (29.76)     1:52.05 (28.91)
        2:27.60 (35.55)     3:03.61 (36.01)     3:32.28 (28.67)     4:00.20 (27.92)
 32 Cartwright, Max           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:01.45    4:00.21        
                  24.70       53.10 (28.40)     1:23.31 (30.21)     1:54.09 (30.78)
        2:28.04 (33.95)     3:02.80 (34.76)     3:32.40 (29.60)     4:00.21 (27.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hartbarger, Jason         17 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:38.19L   4:00.59        
                  25.05       53.51 (28.46)     1:23.82 (30.31)     1:53.54 (29.72)
        2:29.15 (35.61)     3:05.31 (36.16)     3:33.68 (28.37)     4:00.59 (26.91)
 34 Mendoza, Herbert          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:35.31L   4:00.77        
                  26.01       55.28 (29.27)     1:25.53 (30.25)     1:55.23 (29.70)
        2:29.59 (34.36)     3:05.54 (35.95)     3:33.43 (27.89)     4:00.77 (27.34)
 35 Anderson, Joshua          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:40.04L   4:01.06        
                  24.84       53.38 (28.54)     1:23.94 (30.56)     1:53.90 (29.96)
        2:29.75 (35.85)     3:06.03 (36.28)     3:34.47 (28.44)     4:01.06 (26.59)
 36 Onken, Derek              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:36.06L   4:01.13        
                  25.53       54.77 (29.24)     1:25.37 (30.60)     1:55.10 (29.73)
        2:28.95 (33.85)     3:04.20 (35.25)     3:33.24 (29.04)     4:01.13 (27.89)
 37 Nicely, William           16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:39.62L   4:01.19        
                  25.73       54.89 (29.16)     1:26.44 (31.55)     1:56.76 (30.32)
        2:30.67 (33.91)     3:05.10 (34.43)     3:34.43 (29.33)     4:01.19 (26.76)
 38 Thompson, Matthew         18 West Florida Lig-FL  4:39.56L   4:01.24        
                  25.32       54.38 (29.06)     1:24.68 (30.30)     1:54.79 (30.11)
        2:30.23 (35.44)     3:06.19 (35.96)     3:34.27 (28.08)     4:01.24 (26.97)
 39 Massey, Ryan              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:38.71L   4:02.24        
                  25.75       54.98 (29.23)     1:25.62 (30.64)     1:55.65 (30.03)
        2:31.04 (35.39)     3:05.70 (34.66)     3:34.35 (28.65)     4:02.24 (27.89)
 40 Smiddy, Samuel            16 AK Sharks-FG         4:00.57    4:02.28        
                  25.79       55.09 (29.30)     1:25.88 (30.79)     1:56.30 (30.42)
        2:31.12 (34.82)     3:06.27 (35.15)     3:34.46 (28.19)     4:02.28 (27.82)
 41 Silva, William            18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:33.50L   4:02.30        
                  26.22       56.19 (29.97)     1:27.04 (30.85)     1:57.58 (30.54)
        2:32.19 (34.61)     3:07.31 (35.12)     3:35.02 (27.71)     4:02.30 (27.28)
 42 Brunetti, Darian          18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:35.17L   4:02.34        
                  25.67       55.60 (29.93)     1:25.39 (29.79)     1:54.97 (29.58)
        2:30.05 (35.08)     3:05.35 (35.30)     3:33.70 (28.35)     4:02.34 (28.64)
 43 Hatanaka, Brandon         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  3:58.42    4:02.39        
                  24.73       52.31 (27.58)     1:22.83 (30.52)     1:52.53 (29.70)
        2:26.92 (34.39)     3:02.88 (35.96)     3:33.67 (30.79)     4:02.39 (28.72)
 44 Metka, Zachary            17 West Florida Lig-FL  4:39.24L   4:02.40        
                  26.06       55.71 (29.65)     1:27.09 (31.38)     1:58.34 (31.25)
        2:32.27 (33.93)     3:07.02 (34.75)     3:35.49 (28.47)     4:02.40 (26.91)
 45 Kekacs, Steven            17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:39.53L   4:02.60        
                  25.81       55.09 (29.28)     1:25.49 (30.40)     1:54.57 (29.08)
        2:31.14 (36.57)     3:07.43 (36.29)     3:35.52 (28.09)     4:02.60 (27.08)
 46 Leasure, Robert           16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:05.07    4:02.64        
                  26.08       55.22 (29.14)     1:25.38 (30.16)     1:54.18 (28.80)
        2:30.73 (36.55)     3:06.94 (36.21)     3:35.36 (28.42)     4:02.64 (27.28)
 47 Lierley, Jonathan         18 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:33.85L   4:02.69        
                  24.91       53.27 (28.36)     1:24.70 (31.43)     1:55.34 (30.64)
        2:31.34 (36.00)     3:07.19 (35.85)     3:35.31 (28.12)     4:02.69 (27.38)
 48 *Maestri, Riccardo        16 Northland United-MV  4:02.79    4:02.70        
                  25.17       54.18 (29.01)     1:26.94 (32.76)     1:58.86 (31.92)
        2:33.52 (34.66)     3:08.20 (34.68)     3:35.86 (27.66)     4:02.70 (26.84)
 49 Wrist, Andrew             18 University Of Al-SE  4:00.33    4:02.75        
                  25.05       53.23 (28.18)     1:24.34 (31.11)     1:54.89 (30.55)
        2:29.81 (34.92)     3:05.80 (35.99)     3:34.79 (28.99)     4:02.75 (27.96)
 50 Young, William            17 YMCA of Western-NC   4:36.71L   4:02.77        
                  26.30       56.57 (30.27)     1:27.64 (31.07)     1:58.28 (30.64)
        2:32.05 (33.77)     3:06.26 (34.21)     3:34.96 (28.70)     4:02.77 (27.81)
 51 Porter, Andrew            17 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  3:58.95    4:03.01        
                  25.27       54.58 (29.31)     1:26.15 (31.57)     1:56.24 (30.09)
        2:31.16 (34.92)     3:07.08 (35.92)     3:35.28 (28.20)     4:03.01 (27.73)
 52 Deforest, William         17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  4:38.10L   4:03.06        
                  25.70       54.69 (28.99)     1:25.20 (30.51)     1:54.61 (29.41)
        2:31.17 (36.56)     3:07.67 (36.50)     3:36.22 (28.55)     4:03.06 (26.84)
 53 Kenny, Michael            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:39.92L   4:03.55        
                  26.15       55.70 (29.55)     1:27.28 (31.58)     1:57.56 (30.28)
        2:32.71 (35.15)     3:07.76 (35.05)     3:36.29 (28.53)     4:03.55 (27.26)
 54 Brown, Joe                15 Desert Shark Swi-BD  4:37.84L   4:03.77        
                  25.08       53.69 (28.61)     1:25.07 (31.38)     1:55.28 (30.21)
        2:31.19 (35.91)     3:07.09 (35.90)     3:36.30 (29.21)     4:03.77 (27.47)
 55 Snyder, Reed              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:06.44    4:03.78        
                  25.65       54.42 (28.77)     1:24.80 (30.38)     1:55.15 (30.35)
        2:31.73 (36.58)     3:09.15 (37.42)     3:37.26 (28.11)     4:03.78 (26.52)
 56 Ringquist, Austin         18 Hillsboro HEAT S-OR  4:01.74    4:03.90        
                  25.40       55.17 (29.77)     1:26.36 (31.19)     1:56.60 (30.24)
        2:32.55 (35.95)     3:08.84 (36.29)     3:36.94 (28.10)     4:03.90 (26.96)
 57 Daigler, Hannon           17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:35.91L   4:04.05        
                  25.92       55.20 (29.28)     1:25.70 (30.50)     1:55.65 (29.95)
        2:30.93 (35.28)     3:06.58 (35.65)     3:35.76 (29.18)     4:04.05 (28.29)
 58 Braun, Andrew             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:01.40    4:04.16        
                  25.83       55.08 (29.25)     1:26.52 (31.44)     1:57.42 (30.90)
        2:31.61 (34.19)     3:06.73 (35.12)     3:35.74 (29.01)     4:04.16 (28.42)
 59 Duffy, Colin              17 CCAT Swimming-CA     4:08.07    4:04.38        
                  25.78       55.65 (29.87)     1:27.80 (32.15)     1:59.58 (31.78)
        2:33.17 (33.59)     3:07.46 (34.29)     3:36.35 (28.89)     4:04.38 (28.03)
 60 Deckard, Brandon          15 Bend Swim Club-OR    4:38.99L   4:04.42        
                  25.76       55.09 (29.33)     1:25.25 (30.16)     1:55.43 (30.18)
        2:33.00 (37.57)     3:08.74 (35.74)     3:37.86 (29.12)     4:04.42 (26.56)
 61 Rasnick, Dylan            17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:35.79L   4:04.43        
                  25.90       55.65 (29.75)     1:25.89 (30.24)     1:55.32 (29.43)
        2:30.98 (35.66)     3:07.49 (36.51)     3:36.38 (28.89)     4:04.43 (28.05)
 62 Mita, Riley               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:01.44    4:04.45        
                  25.25       54.19 (28.94)     1:25.11 (30.92)     1:55.56 (30.45)
        2:32.86 (37.30)     3:09.44 (36.58)     3:37.36 (27.92)     4:04.45 (27.09)
 63 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:01.85    4:04.49        
                  25.20       54.69 (29.49)     1:26.26 (31.57)     1:57.37 (31.11)
        2:33.22 (35.85)     3:09.51 (36.29)     3:37.36 (27.85)     4:04.49 (27.13)
 64 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:05.09    4:04.53        
                  25.80       55.16 (29.36)     1:25.31 (30.15)     1:54.95 (29.64)
        2:31.08 (36.13)     3:07.35 (36.27)     3:36.47 (29.12)     4:04.53 (28.06)
 65 Holston, Benjamin         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:00.50    4:04.68        
                  25.21       53.78 (28.57)     1:25.06 (31.28)     1:55.69 (30.63)
        2:31.32 (35.63)     3:08.43 (37.11)     3:36.84 (28.41)     4:04.68 (27.84)
 66 Clarke, Ian               16 Colorado Springs-CO  4:40.38L   4:04.69        
                  26.01       55.83 (29.82)     1:28.01 (32.18)     1:59.41 (31.40)
        2:33.78 (34.37)     3:08.01 (34.23)     3:36.30 (28.29)     4:04.69 (28.39)
 67 Graves, Zachary           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:42.99L   4:04.88        
                  25.76       55.07 (29.31)     1:26.15 (31.08)     1:57.06 (30.91)
        2:33.03 (35.97)     3:08.62 (35.59)     3:37.81 (29.19)     4:04.88 (27.07)
 68 Sweeney, Aidan            16 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:38.57L   4:05.12        
                  25.88       55.63 (29.75)     1:25.99 (30.36)     1:55.87 (29.88)
        2:32.41 (36.54)     3:09.50 (37.09)     3:37.69 (28.19)     4:05.12 (27.43)
 69 Nelson, Ryan              16 FAST Swim Team-CA    4:38.95L   4:05.30        
                  25.68       55.10 (29.42)     1:26.09 (30.99)     1:56.82 (30.73)
        2:31.94 (35.12)     3:08.16 (36.22)     3:37.45 (29.29)     4:05.30 (27.85)
 70 Glenn, Michael            18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:40.51L   4:05.32        
                  26.37       56.13 (29.76)     1:27.71 (31.58)     1:58.70 (30.99)
        2:32.95 (34.25)     3:07.83 (34.88)     3:36.99 (29.16)     4:05.32 (28.33)
 71 Mo, Samuel                16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.49    4:05.71        
                  25.01       54.20 (29.19)     1:25.09 (30.89)     1:56.13 (31.04)
        2:31.11 (34.98)     3:07.15 (36.04)     3:36.58 (29.43)     4:05.71 (29.13)
 72 Lee, William              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:41.61L   4:05.74        
                  26.56       56.77 (30.21)     1:28.94 (32.17)     2:00.77 (31.83)
        2:34.31 (33.54)     3:09.45 (35.14)     3:38.29 (28.84)     4:05.74 (27.45)
 73 Zhang, Victor             16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:07.70    4:06.09        
                  25.68       54.80 (29.12)     1:26.08 (31.28)     1:57.87 (31.79)
        2:33.06 (35.19)     3:09.28 (36.22)     3:39.03 (29.75)     4:06.09 (27.06)
 74 Lewis, John               17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:07.13    4:06.17        
                  25.59       55.13 (29.54)     1:25.59 (30.46)     1:55.61 (30.02)
        2:33.40 (37.79)     3:11.17 (37.77)     3:39.10 (27.93)     4:06.17 (27.07)
 75 McDonald, Kendrick        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:02.07    4:06.33        
                  26.04       55.92 (29.88)     1:29.41 (33.49)     2:02.19 (32.78)
        2:34.44 (32.25)     3:07.59 (33.15)     3:37.36 (29.77)     4:06.33 (28.97)
 76 Okubo, Corey              15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:37.21L   4:06.43        
                  25.92       55.78 (29.86)     1:26.92 (31.14)     1:57.34 (30.42)
        2:32.83 (35.49)     3:08.97 (36.14)     3:38.11 (29.14)     4:06.43 (28.32)
 76 *Lee, # Mun Hon           17 Team Santa Monic-CA  4:34.75L   4:06.43        
                  25.78       54.74 (28.96)     1:25.28 (30.54)     1:55.16 (29.88)
        2:31.89 (36.73)     3:09.70 (37.81)     3:38.76 (29.06)     4:06.43 (27.67)
 78 Bronnenberg, Cody         18 Panama City Swim-SE  4:40.93L   4:06.75        
                  24.94       54.20 (29.26)     1:25.21 (31.01)     1:56.22 (31.01)
        2:30.84 (34.62)     3:06.99 (36.15)     3:37.38 (30.39)     4:06.75 (29.37)
 79 Gaylor, John              17 Pilot Aquatic Cl-SE  4:07.39    4:07.03        
                  25.89       55.52 (29.63)     1:26.44 (30.92)     1:57.13 (30.69)
        2:34.38 (37.25)     3:11.70 (37.32)     3:39.78 (28.08)     4:07.03 (27.25)
 80 Menke, Alex               18 Southern Crescen-GA  4:07.28    4:07.11        
                  25.14       53.57 (28.43)     1:26.27 (32.70)     1:58.38 (32.11)
        2:35.84 (37.46)     3:13.16 (37.32)     3:40.35 (27.19)     4:07.11 (26.76)
 81 Bremer, John              16 Spy Swimming-MD      4:03.88    4:07.21        
                  25.79       55.35 (29.56)     1:27.77 (32.42)     2:00.13 (32.36)
        2:34.82 (34.69)     3:10.28 (35.46)     3:39.17 (28.89)     4:07.21 (28.04)
 82 Lawler, Keltan            16 Peak Swimming-PC     4:43.00L   4:07.38        
                  25.23       54.38 (29.15)     1:24.81 (30.43)     1:55.75 (30.94)
        2:31.78 (36.03)     3:08.49 (36.71)     3:38.54 (30.05)     4:07.38 (28.84)
 83 Barry, Charles            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:41.92L   4:07.93        
                  25.35       54.61 (29.26)     1:26.11 (31.50)     1:56.73 (30.62)
        2:33.32 (36.59)     3:10.90 (37.58)     3:40.28 (29.38)     4:07.93 (27.65)
 84 Ortiz, Pablo              18 Team Greenville-SC   4:42.79L   4:07.94        
                  25.69       55.50 (29.81)     1:27.38 (31.88)     1:58.41 (31.03)
        2:34.64 (36.23)     3:11.01 (36.37)     3:40.79 (29.78)     4:07.94 (27.15)
 85 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:00.30    4:08.03        
                  25.45       54.49 (29.04)     1:28.25 (33.76)     2:01.19 (32.94)
        2:35.38 (34.19)     3:10.25 (34.87)     3:40.16 (29.91)     4:08.03 (27.87)
 86 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT  4:04.83    4:08.11        
                  25.32       53.84 (28.52)     1:24.85 (31.01)     1:54.96 (30.11)
        2:32.96 (38.00)     3:11.78 (38.82)     3:40.29 (28.51)     4:08.11 (27.82)
 87 Kananowicz, Bryce         14 Coeur D'alene Ar-IE  4:04.56    4:08.36        
                  25.05       54.72 (29.67)     1:25.33 (30.61)     1:55.20 (29.87)
        2:32.42 (37.22)     3:10.09 (37.67)     3:39.79 (29.70)     4:08.36 (28.57)
 88 Stang, Kevin              16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:37.60L   4:08.66        
                  25.50       55.81 (30.31)     1:25.57 (29.76)     1:55.15 (29.58)
        2:32.52 (37.37)     3:10.08 (37.56)     3:39.75 (29.67)     4:08.66 (28.91)
 89 Haley, Jacob              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:39.04L   4:08.79        
                  25.88       56.01 (30.13)     1:27.78 (31.77)     1:59.04 (31.26)
        2:34.46 (35.42)     3:10.41 (35.95)     3:40.62 (30.21)     4:08.79 (28.17)
 90 Zheng, Eric               17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:06.41    4:09.03        
                  24.48       52.70 (28.22)     1:23.10 (30.40)     1:53.30 (30.20)
        2:30.19 (36.89)     3:09.20 (39.01)     3:39.11 (29.91)     4:09.03 (29.92)
 91 Fowler, Tyler             15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:38.18L   4:09.26        
                  27.14       56.83 (29.69)     1:29.18 (32.35)     1:59.59 (30.41)
        2:36.62 (37.03)     3:13.60 (36.98)     3:42.25 (28.65)     4:09.26 (27.01)
 92 Graviss, Daniel           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:06.35    4:09.40        
                  25.90       55.45 (29.55)     1:27.17 (31.72)     1:57.62 (30.45)
        2:34.14 (36.52)     3:10.78 (36.64)     3:40.78 (30.00)     4:09.40 (28.62)
 93 Raynor, William           17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  4:05.27    4:09.77        
                  26.06       55.65 (29.59)     1:25.73 (30.08)     1:56.89 (31.16)
        2:33.26 (36.37)     3:11.21 (37.95)     3:40.79 (29.58)     4:09.77 (28.98)
 94 Ruata, Alexander          17 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:40.64L   4:11.33        
                  25.76       56.13 (30.37)     1:29.60 (33.47)     2:02.42 (32.82)
        2:37.62 (35.20)     3:13.23 (35.61)     3:43.48 (30.25)     4:11.33 (27.85)
 95 Hunt, Edward              17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:02.97    4:12.10        
                  25.63       55.40 (29.77)     1:26.94 (31.54)     1:57.81 (30.87)
        2:35.75 (37.94)     3:14.54 (38.79)     3:43.81 (29.27)     4:12.10 (28.29)
 96 McKee, Thomas             18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  3:56.65    4:12.30        
                  25.74       55.68 (29.94)     1:26.57 (30.89)     1:58.07 (31.50)
        2:35.07 (37.00)     3:13.70 (38.63)     3:43.45 (29.75)     4:12.30 (28.85)
 97 Lait, Jonathan            18 Una TORR-CA          4:04.61    4:12.62        
                  27.42       58.60 (31.18)     1:31.13 (32.53)     2:02.90 (31.77)
        2:36.70 (33.80)     3:11.83 (35.13)     3:42.86 (31.03)     4:12.62 (29.76)
 98 Funk, Steyn               17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:39.22L   4:13.02        
                  24.77       54.77 (30.00)     1:26.77 (32.00)     1:59.00 (32.23)
        2:37.14 (38.14)     3:16.12 (38.98)     3:45.11 (28.99)     4:13.02 (27.91)
 99 Gratz, Michael            17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:41.80L   4:15.79        
                  25.68       55.28 (29.60)     1:27.61 (32.33)     1:59.07 (31.46)
        2:36.36 (37.29)     3:14.50 (38.14)     3:45.45 (30.95)     4:15.79 (30.34)
100 Klinger, Isaac            15 Greensboro YMCA-NC   4:42.95L   4:17.04        
                  26.04       55.23 (29.19)     1:26.81 (31.58)     1:58.37 (31.56)
        2:36.81 (38.44)     3:16.02 (39.21)     3:46.84 (30.82)     4:17.04 (30.20)
101 Quam, Michael             17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:06.18    4:17.18        
                  25.76       55.46 (29.70)     1:28.31 (32.85)     2:00.95 (32.64)
        2:38.45 (37.50)     3:17.08 (38.63)     3:47.74 (30.66)     4:17.18 (29.44)
102 Davidson, Jacob           16 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:40.04L   4:17.69        
                  25.68       55.31 (29.63)     1:29.03 (33.72)     2:01.73 (32.70)
        2:39.72 (37.99)     3:18.57 (38.85)     3:48.83 (30.26)     4:17.69 (28.86)
 -- Bowles, Charles           16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:43.63L        DQ        
 -- Moore, David              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:38.82L        DQ        
 -- Peterson, Andrew          17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:41.68L        DQ        
 -- Rice, Mackenzie           16 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  4:43.21L        DQ        
 -- Jacobsen, Brennan         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:00.74        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Musser, Seth              18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:04.87        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:21.83   12/9/2010 Dynamo Swim Club, Dynamo Swim Club         
                         J Lane, E Browning, G Bentz, M Koski              
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         1:22.60    1:21.83J        48  
     1) Lane, John 17                   2) Browning, Evan 17              
     3) Bentz, Gunnar 14                4) *Koski, Matias 16              
                  20.53       40.98 (20.45)     1:01.76 (20.78)     1:21.83 (20.07)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA                              1:24.19    1:23.15         42  
     1) Eisenman, Nathaniel 18          2) McMurry, Anthony 16            
     3) Upchurch, Joseph 18             4) Simmons, John 17               
                  21.09       41.94 (20.85)     1:02.56 (20.62)     1:23.15 (20.59)
  3 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     1:24.20    1:23.24         40  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 15                 2) *Sadsad, Christopher 17        
     3) Hamilton, Colin 17              4) Apple, Ian 16                  
                  20.81       41.56 (20.75)     1:02.30 (20.74)     1:23.24 (20.94)
  4 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                      1:24.56    1:23.64         38  
     1) *Betschart, Marcel 17           2) *Eisenberger, Gottfried 17     
     3) Saunders, Austin 17             4) Veale, Thomas 17               
                  21.42       41.71 (20.29)     1:02.65 (20.94)     1:23.64 (20.99)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    1:25.05    1:25.16         36  
     1) Burns, Ian 16                   2) Shilling, Stephen 16           
     3) Shimomura, Samuel 16            4) Scheaffer, Chris 15            
                  21.49       42.75 (21.26)     1:04.13 (21.38)     1:25.16 (21.03)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          1:25.75    1:25.33         34  
     1) Strausser, Jeffrey 17           2) Ashby, Robert 17               
     3) Leon, Christopher 17            4) Campbell, Sven 16              
                  21.05       42.10 (21.05)     1:04.49 (22.39)     1:25.33 (20.84)
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  1:25.59    1:25.41         32  
     1) Debaugh, Jonathan 17            2) Umbach, Gray 16                
     3) *Yildirimer, Ediz 17            4) Korman, Matthew 18             
                  21.72       42.40 (20.68)     1:03.01 (20.61)     1:25.41 (22.40)
  8 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                1:25.90    1:25.42         29  
     1) D'Alessandro, Teo 16            2) *Santana, Eduardo 18           
     3) Numbers, Paul 17                4) Frank, George 16               
                  21.39       42.73 (21.34)     1:04.30 (21.57)     1:25.42 (21.12)
  8 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           1:24.93    1:25.42         29  
     1) Murray, John 16                 2) Shaw, Luke 17                  
     3) Lemaistre, Frederick 17         4) Middleton, William 17          
                  20.60       41.57 (20.97)     1:03.56 (21.99)     1:25.42 (21.86)
 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              1:25.75    1:25.57         26  
     1) Riley, Albert 17                2) Ruata, Alexander 17            
     3) Robinson, Harrison 17           4) Murphy, Keith 18               
                  21.23       43.19 (21.96)     1:04.25 (21.06)     1:25.57 (21.32)
B - Final
 11 Stingrays-GA                                1:26.38    1:25.87         22  
     1) McClintock, Brian 18            2) Dugan, Michael 16              
     3) Yoder, Jimmy 15                 4) Cohen, Alexander 17            
                  20.96       42.94 (21.98)     1:04.59 (21.65)     1:25.87 (21.28)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA                         1:26.36    1:26.10         18  
     1) Makuta, Ryan 17                 2) Mayfield, Michael 18           
     3) Chang, John 18                  4) Hudspith, Michael 17           
                  21.03       42.71 (21.68)     1:04.68 (21.97)     1:26.10 (21.42)
 13 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                  1:26.03    1:26.48         16  
     1) Quackenbush, Parker 18          2) Duggan, Sean 16                
     3) Pretorius, Jeandre 17           4) Funk, Steyn 17                 
                  21.88       42.97 (21.09)     1:04.83 (21.86)     1:26.48 (21.65)
 14 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      1:26.04    1:26.74         14  
     1) Musser, Seth 18                 2) Scheffer, Benjamin 17          
     3) Hearl, Christopher 15           4) Glenn, Michael 18              
                  21.56       42.70 (21.14)     1:04.11 (21.41)     1:26.74 (22.63)
 15 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH              1:26.84    1:26.93         12  
     1) Disalle, Michael 17             2) Miller, Daniel 17              
     3) Williams, Rowan 17              4) Disalle, Daniel 17             
                  21.90       43.64 (21.74)     1:05.70 (22.06)     1:26.93 (21.23)
 16 Greater Omaha Aquatics-MW                   1:26.07    1:27.26         10  
     1) Miksch, Ryan 17                 2) Schuermann, William 18         
     3) Wilt, Andre 18                  4) Raynor, William 17             
                  21.45       42.84 (21.39)     1:05.14 (22.30)     1:27.26 (22.12)
 17 CSP Tideriders-OZ                           1:28.48    1:28.80          8  
     1) Benage, Timothy 18              2) Glogoza, Alexander 17          
     3) Meine, Mason 18                 4) Weiss, Nathan 18               
                  22.43       44.22 (21.79)     1:06.67 (22.45)     1:28.80 (22.13)
 -- Blue Dolfins-FL                             1:26.54         DQ        
     1) Coombs, Jason 15                2) Curby, Matthew 18              
     3) Hensley, Thaxter 17             4) Edgar, Zackary 17              
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA                     1:29.10         DQ        
     1) Lee, William 17                 2) Mancuso, Philip 16             
     3) Hagan, Benjamin 18              4) *Nakano, Shota 16              
 -- Club Wolverine-MI                           1:26.52         DQ        
     1) Sobczak, Stephen 17             2) Whitener, Adam 15              
     3) Zhang, Victor 16                4) Ehrman, Joshua 15              
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:21.83   12/9/2010 Dynamo Swim Club, Dynamo Swim Club         
                         J Lane, E Browning, G Bentz, M Koski              
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:05.99    1:22.60 q      
     1) Lane, John 17                   2) Browning, Evan 17              
     3) Bentz, Gunnar 14                4) *Koski, Matias 16              
                  20.61       41.12 (20.51)     1:02.13 (21.01)     1:22.60 (20.47)
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA                                    3:05.18    1:24.19 q      
     1) Eisenman, Nathaniel 18          2) Upchurch, Joseph 18            
     3) Simmons, John 17                4) McMurry, Anthony 16            
                  21.32       42.20 (20.88)     1:03.48 (21.28)     1:24.19 (20.71)
  3 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           3:01.72    1:24.20 q      
     1) Murphy, Ryan 15                 2) Hamilton, Colin 17             
     3) *Sadsad, Christopher 17         4) Apple, Ian 16                  
                  20.98       42.05 (21.07)     1:03.15 (21.10)     1:24.20 (21.05)
  4 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                            3:07.97L   1:24.56 q      
     1) *Betschart, Marcel 17           2) *Eisenberger, Gottfried 17     
     3) Saunders, Austin 17             4) Veale, Thomas 17               
                  21.44       41.96 (20.52)     1:03.29 (21.33)     1:24.56 (21.27)
  5 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST                 3:05.98    1:24.93 q      
     1) Middleton, William 17           2) Murray, John 16                
     3) Shaw, Luke 17                   4) Lemaistre, Frederick 17        
                  21.77       42.21 (20.44)     1:03.31 (21.10)     1:24.93 (21.62)
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:06.80    1:25.05 q      
     1) Shimomura, Samuel 16            2) Scheaffer, Chris 15            
     3) Shilling, Stephen 16            4) Burns, Ian 16                  
                  21.44       42.73 (21.29)     1:03.99 (21.26)     1:25.05 (21.06)
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:03.70    1:25.59 q      
     1) Debaugh, Jonathan 17            2) Umbach, Gray 16                
     3) *Yildirimer, Ediz 17            4) Dewlen, Elliot 16              
                  21.75       42.40 (20.65)     1:03.22 (20.82)     1:25.59 (22.37)
  8 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:01.98    1:25.75 q      
     1) Riley, Albert 17                2) Murphy, Keith 18               
     3) Ruata, Alexander 17             4) Robinson, Harrison 17          
                  21.17       42.29 (21.12)     1:04.38 (22.09)     1:25.75 (21.37)
  8 Orinda Aquatics-PC                                3:07.62    1:25.75 q      
     1) Strausser, Jeffrey 17           2) Ashby, Robert 17               
     3) Leon, Christopher 17            4) Campbell, Sven 16              
                  21.31       42.13 (20.82)     1:04.63 (22.50)     1:25.75 (21.12)
 10 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:07.04    1:25.90 q      
     1) D'Alessandro, Teo 16            2) Frank, George 16               
     3) *Lujan Rivera, Sergio 17        4) Numbers, Paul 17               
                  21.33       42.23 (20.90)     1:04.24 (22.01)     1:25.90 (21.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                        3:07.83    1:26.03 q      
     1) Duggan, Sean 16                 2) Quackenbush, Parker 18         
     3) Pretorius, Jeandre 17           4) Funk, Steyn 17                 
                  21.26       42.62 (21.36)     1:04.60 (21.98)     1:26.03 (21.43)
 12 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            3:36.90L   1:26.04 q      
     1) Scheffer, Benjamin 17           2) Musser, Seth 18                
     3) Hearl, Christopher 15           4) Bravence, Benjamin 17          
                  21.82       43.06 (21.24)     1:04.54 (21.48)     1:26.04 (21.50)
 13 Greater Omaha Aquatics-MW                         3:38.08L   1:26.07 q      
     1) Miksch, Ryan 17                 2) Schuermann, William 18         
     3) Wilt, Andre 18                  4) Raynor, William 17             
                  21.29       42.54 (21.25)     1:04.54 (22.00)     1:26.07 (21.53)
 14 La Mirada Armada-CA                               3:38.12L   1:26.36 q      
     1) Makuta, Ryan 17                 2) Mayfield, Michael 18           
     3) Chang, John 18                  4) Hudspith, Michael 17           
                  20.98       42.84 (21.86)     1:05.05 (22.21)     1:26.36 (21.31)
 15 Stingrays-GA                                      3:07.31    1:26.38 q      
     1) McClintock, Brian 18            2) Dugan, Michael 16              
     3) Yoder, Jimmy 15                 4) Cohen, Alexander 17            
                  21.06       43.04 (21.98)     1:05.16 (22.12)     1:26.38 (21.22)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI                                 3:07.51    1:26.52 q      
     1) Sobczak, Stephen 17             2) Whitener, Adam 15              
     3) Zhang, Victor 16                4) Ehrman, Joshua 15              
                  21.99       43.05 (21.06)     1:04.55 (21.50)     1:26.52 (21.97)
 17 Blue Dolfins-FL                                   3:07.31    1:26.54 q      
     1) Coombs, Jason 15                2) Curby, Matthew 18              
     3) Hensley, Thaxter 17             4) Edgar, Zackary 17              
                  21.74       42.30 (20.56)     1:04.16 (21.86)     1:26.54 (22.38)
 18 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH                    3:36.43L   1:26.84 q      
     1) Disalle, Michael 17             2) Miller, Daniel 17              
     3) Williams, Rowan 17              4) Disalle, Daniel 17             
                  21.64       43.69 (22.05)     1:05.22 (21.53)     1:26.84 (21.62)
 19 CSP Tideriders-OZ                                 3:08.43    1:28.48 q      
     1) Benage, Timothy 18              2) Glogoza, Alexander 17          
     3) Meine, Mason 18                 4) Weiss, Nathan 18               
                  22.47       44.28 (21.81)     1:06.28 (22.00)     1:28.48 (22.20)
 20 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA                           3:07.39    1:29.10 q      
     1) *Nakano, Shota 16               2) Mancuso, Philip 16             
     3) Hagan, Benjamin 18              4) Lee, William 17                
                  22.71       44.71 (22.00)     1:06.70 (21.99)     1:29.10 (22.40)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:01.72  12/12/2009 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         B Schiller, C Hamilton, R Murphy, T Gutman        
Sum Nat Qual:   3:02.19                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   3:08.89                                                        
                3:02.19  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                3:08.89  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:04.13    2:59.73J        48  
     1) Browning, Evan 17               2) Lane, John 17                  
     3) Bentz, Gunnar 14                4) *Koski, Matias 16              
                  21.74       45.27 (45.27)     1:06.90 (21.63)     1:30.28 (45.01)
        1:51.62 (21.34)     2:15.28 (45.00)     2:36.55 (21.27)     2:59.73 (44.45)
  2 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:01.72    3:01.03J        42  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 15                 2) D'Alessandro, Teo 16           
     3) Frank, George 16                4) Hamilton, Colin 17             
                  21.76       45.06 (45.06)     1:06.78 (21.72)     1:30.48 (45.42)
        1:52.07 (21.59)     2:15.98 (45.50)     2:37.52 (21.54)     3:01.03 (45.05)
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           3:05.98    3:03.71         40  
     1) Murray, John 16                 2) Shaw, Luke 17                  
     3) Middleton, William 17           4) Lemaistre, Frederick 17        
                  21.75       45.44 (45.44)     1:06.97 (21.53)     1:30.35 (44.91)
        1:52.37 (22.02)     2:17.25 (46.90)     2:39.12 (21.87)     3:03.71 (46.46)
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:06.80    3:04.82         38  
     1) Nunan, Michael 16               2) Burns, Ian 16                  
     3) Shilling, Stephen 16            4) Shimomura, Samuel 16           
                  22.66       47.30 (47.30)     1:09.24 (21.94)     1:32.82 (45.52)
        1:54.89 (22.07)     2:19.35 (46.53)     2:40.77 (21.42)     3:04.82 (45.47)
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA                              3:05.18    3:04.93         36  
     1) Upchurch, Joseph 18             2) Simmons, John 17               
     3) McMurry, Anthony 16             4) Salyers, Nicholas 16           
                  22.43       46.67 (46.67)     1:08.60 (21.93)     1:32.59 (45.92)
        1:54.55 (21.96)     2:18.62 (46.03)     2:40.65 (22.03)     3:04.93 (46.31)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:07.62    3:05.12         34  
     1) Campbell, Sven 16               2) Ashby, Robert 17               
     3) Stumph, Steven 16               4) Strausser, Jeffrey 17          
                  22.10       45.45 (45.45)     1:07.86 (22.41)     1:31.44 (45.99)
        1:54.36 (22.92)     2:19.20 (47.76)     2:40.85 (21.65)     3:05.12 (45.92)
  7 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      3:37.02L   3:05.35         32  
     1) Musser, Seth 18                 2) Scheffer, Benjamin 17          
     3) Hearl, Christopher 15           4) Bravence, Benjamin 17          
                  22.47       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.92 (22.37)     1:32.86 (46.31)
        1:54.64 (21.78)     2:19.34 (46.48)     2:41.46 (22.12)     3:05.35 (46.01)
  8 Club Wolverine-MI                           3:07.51    3:05.66         30  
     1) Sobczak, Stephen 17             2) Zhang, Victor 16               
     3) Ehrman, Joshua 15               4) Whitener, Adam 15              
                  22.51       46.65 (46.65)     1:08.38 (21.73)     1:32.47 (45.82)
        1:55.15 (22.68)     2:19.92 (47.45)     2:41.67 (21.75)     3:05.66 (45.74)
  9 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                      3:07.97    3:05.72         28  
     1) *Eisenberger, Gottfried 17      2) *Betschart, Marcel 17          
     3) Saunders, Austin 17             4) Veale, Thomas 17               
                  22.59       46.65 (46.65)     1:08.18 (21.53)     1:33.40 (46.75)
        1:54.94 (21.54)     2:20.05 (46.65)     2:41.43 (21.38)     3:05.72 (45.67)
 10 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                3:07.04    3:05.82         26  
     1) *Sadsad, Christopher 17         2) Apple, Ian 16                  
     3) *Santana, Eduardo 18            4) *Martini, Matheus 17           
                  21.91       46.40 (46.40)     1:08.28 (21.88)     1:33.01 (46.61)
        1:54.93 (21.92)     2:19.47 (46.46)     2:41.38 (21.91)     3:05.82 (46.35)
 11 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:03.70    3:07.10         22  
     1) Debaugh, Jonathan 17            2) Umbach, Gray 16                
     3) Murphy, Sean 17                 4) *Yildirimer, Ediz 17           
                  22.77       47.44 (47.44)     1:09.33 (21.89)     1:33.15 (45.71)
        1:55.52 (22.37)     2:20.44 (47.29)     2:42.58 (22.14)     3:07.10 (46.66)
 12 Stingrays-GA                                3:07.31    3:07.13         18  
     1) Cohen, Alexander 17             2) Dugan, Michael 16              
     3) McClintock, Brian 18            4) Yoder, Jimmy 15                
                  22.51       47.15 (47.15)     1:09.90 (22.75)     1:34.59 (47.44)
        1:56.37 (21.78)     2:19.92 (45.33)     2:42.59 (22.67)     3:07.13 (47.21)
 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:01.98    3:07.15         16  
     1) Riley, Albert 17                2) Ruata, Alexander 17            
     3) Robinson, Harrison 17           4) Murphy, Keith 18               
                  22.13       46.49 (46.49)     1:09.21 (22.72)     1:33.96 (47.47)
        1:56.19 (22.23)     2:20.66 (46.70)     2:42.34 (21.68)     3:07.15 (46.49)
 14 Blue Dolfins-FL                             3:07.31    3:07.18         14  
     1) Coombs, Jason 15                2) Worrell, Takashi 18            
     3) Edgar, Zackary 17               4) Curby, Matthew 18              
                  22.24       46.71 (46.71)     1:09.27 (22.56)     1:34.56 (47.85)
        1:57.34 (22.78)     2:22.52 (47.96)     2:44.16 (21.64)     3:07.18 (44.66)
 15 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                  3:07.83    3:07.87         12  
     1) Quackenbush, Parker 18          2) Duggan, Sean 16                
     3) Funk, Steyn 17                  4) Pretorius, Jeandre 17          
                  22.35       47.26 (47.26)     1:09.59 (22.33)     1:33.80 (46.54)
        1:56.03 (22.23)     2:20.12 (46.32)     2:42.76 (22.64)     3:07.87 (47.75)
 16 Greater Omaha Aquatics-MW                   3:38.08L   3:08.51         10  
     1) Miksch, Ryan 17                 2) Schuermann, William 18         
     3) Raynor, William 17              4) Wilt, Andre 18                 
                  22.05       46.28 (46.28)     1:08.12 (21.84)     1:32.52 (46.24)
        1:54.82 (22.30)     2:19.85 (47.33)     2:42.63 (22.78)     3:08.51 (48.66)
 17 La Mirada Armada-CA                         3:38.12L   3:09.34          8  
     1) Hudspith, Michael 17            2) Chang, John 18                 
     3) Mayfield, Michael 18            4) Makuta, Ryan 17                
                  22.60       46.92 (46.92)     1:09.80 (22.88)     1:35.09 (48.17)
        1:58.21 (23.12)     2:23.48 (48.39)     2:45.53 (22.05)     3:09.34 (45.86)
 18 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH              3:36.43L   3:11.24          6  
     1) Disalle, Michael 17             2) Williams, Rowan 17             
     3) Disalle, Daniel 17              4) Macdonald, Daniel 16           
                  22.39       46.71 (46.71)     1:09.14 (22.43)     1:34.16 (47.45)
        1:56.65 (22.49)     2:22.23 (48.07)     2:45.49 (23.26)     3:11.24 (49.01)
 19 CSP Tideriders-OZ                           3:08.43    3:12.40          4  
     1) Glogoza, Alexander 17           2) Benage, Timothy 18             
     3) Weiss, Nathan 18                4) Meine, Mason 18                
                  22.75       47.18 (47.18)     1:10.17 (22.99)     1:36.05 (48.87)
        1:58.86 (22.81)     2:24.13 (48.08)     2:46.84 (22.71)     3:12.40 (48.27)
 
Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 6:38.56  12/10/2010 Dynamo Swim Club, Dynamo Swim Club         
                         M Koski, E Brockelbank, J Lane, E Browning        
Sum Nat Qual:   6:46.99                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   6:53.79                                                        
                6:46.99  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                6:53.79  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         6:41.97    6:38.56J        48  
     1) *Koski, Matias 16               2) Brockelbank, Elliott 18        
     3) Lane, John 17                   4) Browning, Evan 17              
                  22.66       47.45 (47.45)   1:13.27 (1:13.27)   1:38.82 (1:38.82)
        2:02.03 (23.21)     2:27.47 (48.65)   2:54.17 (1:15.35)   3:20.87 (1:42.05)
        3:43.41 (22.54)     4:08.55 (47.68)   4:34.59 (1:13.72)   5:00.12 (1:39.25)
        5:22.41 (22.29)     5:47.38 (47.26)   6:13.46 (1:13.34)   6:38.56 (1:38.44)
  2 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                6:50.54    6:38.98         42  
     1) Hamilton, Colin 17              2) D'Alessandro, Teo 16           
     3) *Schooling, Joseph 15           4) Murphy, Ryan 15                
                  23.18       48.60 (48.60)   1:13.94 (1:13.94)   1:39.75 (1:39.75)
        2:02.62 (22.87)     2:27.80 (48.05)   2:53.45 (1:13.70)   3:19.19 (1:39.44)
        3:41.76 (22.57)     4:07.24 (48.05)   4:34.13 (1:14.94)   5:00.56 (1:41.37)
        5:22.93 (22.37)     5:48.76 (48.20)   6:14.07 (1:13.51)   6:38.98 (1:38.42)
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    6:45.81    6:41.72         40  
     1) Nunan, Michael 16               2) Shimomura, Samuel 16           
     3) Shilling, Stephen 16            4) Burns, Ian 16                  
                  23.31       48.75 (48.75)   1:14.25 (1:14.25)   1:40.12 (1:40.12)
        2:02.70 (22.58)     2:27.82 (47.70)   2:53.70 (1:13.58)   3:19.42 (1:39.30)
        3:42.02 (22.60)     4:08.36 (48.94)   4:35.28 (1:15.86)   5:01.89 (1:42.47)
        5:24.56 (22.67)     5:49.24 (47.35)   6:15.01 (1:13.12)   6:41.72 (1:39.83)
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           6:46.77    6:43.36         38  
     1) Shaw, Luke 17                   2) Lemaistre, Frederick 17        
     3) Murray, John 16                 4) Kleinbeck, Shane 18            
                  23.01       48.19 (48.19)   1:13.97 (1:13.97)   1:39.39 (1:39.39)
        2:02.02 (22.63)     2:27.33 (47.94)   2:53.63 (1:14.24)   3:20.09 (1:40.70)
        3:43.13 (23.04)     4:09.10 (49.01)   4:35.74 (1:15.65)   5:00.57 (1:40.48)
        5:23.50 (22.93)     5:49.29 (48.72)   6:16.57 (1:16.00)   6:43.36 (1:42.79)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA                         6:45.01    6:44.18         36  
     1) Makuta, Ryan 17                 2) Hudspith, Michael 17           
     3) Cassidy, Dennis 18              4) Jacobsen, Brennan 18           
                  23.11       48.58 (48.58)   1:14.29 (1:14.29)   1:40.63 (1:40.63)
        2:02.95 (22.32)     2:28.80 (48.17)   2:54.88 (1:14.25)   3:20.66 (1:40.03)
        3:44.13 (23.47)     4:10.25 (49.59)   4:36.71 (1:16.05)   5:03.21 (1:42.55)
        5:26.53 (23.32)     5:52.18 (48.97)   6:18.32 (1:15.11)   6:44.18 (1:40.97)
  6 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      6:49.70    6:45.82         34  
     1) Scheffer, Benjamin 17           2) Bravence, Benjamin 17          
     3) Hearl, Christopher 15           4) Musser, Seth 18                
                  23.57       49.28 (49.28)   1:15.75 (1:15.75)   1:41.83 (1:41.83)
        2:04.61 (22.78)     2:30.11 (48.28)   2:56.04 (1:14.21)   3:22.40 (1:40.57)
        3:45.09 (22.69)     4:10.63 (48.23)   4:37.72 (1:15.32)   5:05.02 (1:42.62)
        5:28.00 (22.98)     5:53.36 (48.34)   6:19.52 (1:14.50)   6:45.82 (1:40.80)
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  6:43.29    6:46.27         32  
     1) Umbach, Gray 16                 2) Debaugh, Jonathan 17           
     3) *Yildirimer, Ediz 17            4) Murphy, Sean 17                
                  23.77       49.51 (49.51)   1:15.03 (1:15.03)   1:41.36 (1:41.36)
        2:05.18 (23.82)     2:31.30 (49.94)   2:57.93 (1:16.57)   3:24.01 (1:42.65)
        3:47.26 (23.25)     4:13.18 (49.17)   4:39.61 (1:15.60)   5:06.05 (1:42.04)
        5:29.12 (23.07)     5:54.95 (48.90)   6:21.20 (1:15.15)   6:46.27 (1:40.22)
  8 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                      6:51.33    6:46.56         30  
     1) *Eisenberger, Gottfried 17      2) *Betschart, Marcel 17          
     3) Saunders, Austin 17             4) Veale, Thomas 17               
                  22.98       48.41 (48.41)   1:14.71 (1:14.71)   1:41.45 (1:41.45)
        2:05.23 (23.78)     2:31.49 (50.04)   2:58.18 (1:16.73)   3:24.89 (1:43.44)
        3:47.30 (22.41)     4:13.15 (48.26)   4:39.92 (1:15.03)   5:08.50 (1:43.61)
        5:31.69 (23.19)     5:56.86 (48.36)   6:21.97 (1:13.47)   6:46.56 (1:38.06)
  9 Stingrays-GA                                6:50.62    6:46.75         28  
     1) Cohen, Alexander 17             2) Dugan, Michael 16              
     3) McClintock, Brian 18            4) Yoder, Jimmy 15                
                  23.33       48.92 (48.92)   1:14.79 (1:14.79)   1:40.47 (1:40.47)
        2:03.93 (23.46)     2:30.15 (49.68)   2:56.50 (1:16.03)   3:22.72 (1:42.25)
        3:46.13 (23.41)     4:12.39 (49.67)   4:39.57 (1:16.85)   5:06.57 (1:43.85)
        5:29.76 (23.19)     5:55.30 (48.73)   6:21.13 (1:14.56)   6:46.75 (1:40.18)
 10 Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville-SE           6:51.27    6:47.42         26  
     1) Baker, Hayden 17                2) Pinion, Evan 16                
     3) Rasnick, Dylan 17               4) Gaylor, John 17                
                  23.21       48.54 (48.54)   1:15.23 (1:15.23)   1:43.10 (1:43.10)
        2:05.79 (22.69)     2:30.77 (47.67)   2:56.53 (1:13.43)   3:21.47 (1:38.37)
        3:44.70 (23.23)     4:10.72 (49.25)   4:37.95 (1:16.48)   5:05.23 (1:43.76)
        5:28.39 (23.16)     5:53.91 (48.68)   6:20.42 (1:15.19)   6:47.42 (1:42.19)
 11 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     6:52.60    6:48.90         22  
     1) Frank, George 16                2) *Martini, Matheus 17           
     3) Vanden Noort, Eric 17           4) Murphy, Patrick 17             
                  23.61       49.47 (49.47)   1:15.52 (1:15.52)   1:41.67 (1:41.67)
        2:04.99 (23.32)     2:30.66 (48.99)   2:57.05 (1:15.38)   3:23.20 (1:41.53)
        3:47.14 (23.94)     4:13.51 (50.31)   4:40.56 (1:17.36)   5:06.90 (1:43.70)
        5:30.71 (23.81)     5:56.59 (49.69)   6:22.58 (1:15.68)   6:48.90 (1:42.00)
 12 Blue Dolfins-FL                             6:53.39    6:49.37         18  
     1) Worrell, Takashi 18             2) Coombs, Jason 15               
     3) Hensley, Thaxter 17             4) Curby, Matthew 18              
                  23.88       49.70 (49.70)   1:16.08 (1:16.08)   1:42.17 (1:42.17)
        2:04.81 (22.64)     2:31.23 (49.06)   2:58.22 (1:16.05)   3:23.95 (1:41.78)
        3:47.95 (24.00)     4:14.84 (50.89)   4:42.52 (1:18.57)   5:09.61 (1:45.66)
        5:32.64 (23.03)     5:57.94 (48.33)   6:23.93 (1:14.32)   6:49.37 (1:39.76)
 13 SwimAtlanta-GA                              6:50.84    6:49.54         16  
     1) Simmons, John 17                2) Salyers, Nicholas 16           
     3) Reul, Cody 15                   4) Sweeney, Aidan 16              
                  23.45       49.09 (49.09)   1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:41.23 (1:41.23)
        2:04.39 (23.16)     2:30.27 (49.04)   2:57.26 (1:16.03)   3:24.00 (1:42.77)
        3:47.52 (23.52)     4:13.55 (49.55)   4:40.15 (1:16.15)   5:06.30 (1:42.30)
        5:29.81 (23.51)     5:55.64 (49.34)   6:22.34 (1:16.04)   6:49.54 (1:43.24)
 14 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                  6:47.56    6:53.25         14  
     1) Funk, Steyn 17                  2) Duggan, Sean 16                
     3) Curley, Michael 17              4) Quackenbush, Parker 18         
                  23.45       49.55 (49.55)   1:16.02 (1:16.02)   1:42.22 (1:42.22)
        2:04.77 (22.55)     2:30.54 (48.32)   2:57.52 (1:15.30)   3:24.08 (1:41.86)
        3:47.42 (23.34)     4:13.95 (49.87)   4:41.95 (1:17.87)   5:09.50 (1:45.42)
        5:31.71 (22.21)     5:57.35 (47.85)   6:25.15 (1:15.65)   6:53.25 (1:43.75)
 15 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              6:41.28    6:55.36         12  
     1) Robinson, Harrison 17           2) Murphy, Keith 18               
     3) Ruata, Alexander 17             4) Riley, Albert 17               
                  23.55       49.46 (49.46)   1:16.16 (1:16.16)   1:43.03 (1:43.03)
        2:06.47 (23.44)     2:33.05 (50.02)   2:59.48 (1:16.45)   3:26.50 (1:43.47)
        3:50.15 (23.65)     4:16.66 (50.16)   4:44.08 (1:17.58)   5:11.18 (1:44.68)
        5:34.26 (23.08)     6:00.62 (49.44)   6:28.05 (1:16.87)   6:55.36 (1:44.18)
 16 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH              7:47.46L   7:01.27         10  
     1) Disalle, Michael 17             2) Williams, Rowan 17             
     3) Macdonald, Daniel 16            4) Disalle, Daniel 17             
                  23.28       49.36 (49.36)   1:16.27 (1:16.27)   1:42.24 (1:42.24)
        2:05.70 (23.46)     2:32.10 (49.86)   2:58.88 (1:16.64)   3:25.39 (1:43.15)
        3:49.66 (24.27)     4:16.86 (51.47)   4:45.06 (1:19.67)   5:12.90 (1:47.51)
        5:36.40 (23.50)     6:04.17 (51.27)   6:33.08 (1:20.18)   7:01.27 (1:48.37)
 17 CSP Tideriders-OZ                           6:53.69    7:04.25          8  
     1) Glogoza, Alexander 17           2) Weiss, Nathan 18               
     3) Benage, Timothy 18              4) Meine, Mason 18                
                  23.58       49.51 (49.51)   1:16.13 (1:16.13)   1:42.59 (1:42.59)
        2:06.27 (23.68)     2:33.35 (50.76)   3:00.71 (1:18.12)   3:27.74 (1:45.15)
        3:51.34 (23.60)     4:18.62 (50.88)   4:48.00 (1:20.26)   5:17.25 (1:49.51)
        5:40.34 (23.09)     6:07.23 (49.98)   6:35.87 (1:18.62)   7:04.25 (1:47.00)
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA                        6:53.79        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:30.42  12/11/2009 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         R Murphy, S Lujan, C Hamilton, T Gutman           
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     1:31.03    1:30.71         48  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 15                 2) *Lujan Rivera, Sergio 17       
     3) *Schooling, Joseph 15           4) *Sadsad, Christopher 17        
                  22.83       48.06 (25.23)     1:10.40 (22.34)     1:30.71 (20.31)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         1:32.57    1:30.80         42  
     1) *Koski, Matias 16               2) Bentz, Gunnar 14               
     3) Lane, John 17                   4) Browning, Evan 17              
                  23.26       48.75 (25.49)     1:10.40 (21.65)     1:30.80 (20.40)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA                              1:33.27    1:32.37         40  
     1) Upchurch, Joseph 18             2) Lehner, Richard 16             
     3) Eisenman, Nathaniel 18          4) Simmons, John 17               
                  23.39       48.93 (25.54)     1:11.41 (22.48)     1:32.37 (20.96)
  4 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  1:34.20    1:33.32         38  
     1) Umbach, Gray 16                 2) Korman, Matthew 18             
     3) Debaugh, Jonathan 17            4) *Yildirimer, Ediz 17           
                  23.39       50.23 (26.84)     1:12.67 (22.44)     1:33.32 (20.65)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    1:34.11    1:33.38         36  
     1) Webster, Matthew 15             2) Bedell, Christian 17           
     3) Scheaffer, Chris 15             4) Burns, Ian 16                  
                  23.88       50.19 (26.31)     1:12.62 (22.43)     1:33.38 (20.76)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          1:34.83    1:33.45         34  
     1) Campbell, Sven 16               2) Leon, Christopher 17           
     3) Strausser, Jeffrey 17           4) Ashby, Robert 17               
                  23.66       49.82 (26.16)     1:12.25 (22.43)     1:33.45 (21.20)
  7 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      1:34.47    1:33.74         32  
     1) Scheffer, Benjamin 17           2) Peavey, Griffin 18             
     3) Hearl, Christopher 15           4) Musser, Seth 18                
                  23.57       49.73 (26.16)     1:12.85 (23.12)     1:33.74 (20.89)
  8 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                      1:34.97    1:34.20         30  
     1) *Betschart, Marcel 17           2) *Rokita, Michal 17             
     3) Saunders, Austin 17             4) *Eisenberger, Gottfried 17     
                  24.20       51.33 (27.13)     1:13.83 (22.50)     1:34.20 (20.37)
  9 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                  1:35.03    1:35.40         28  
     1) Curley, Michael 17              2) Pretorius, Jeandre 17          
     3) Quackenbush, Parker 18          4) Duggan, Sean 16                
                  23.87       51.22 (27.35)     1:14.53 (23.31)     1:35.40 (20.87)
 10 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           1:35.57    1:36.08         26  
     1) Lemaistre, Frederick 17         2) Moore, David 16                
     3) Middleton, William 17           4) Murray, John 16                
                  25.05       52.83 (27.78)     1:16.10 (23.27)     1:36.08 (19.98)
B - Final
 11 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                1:36.17    1:35.16         22  
     1) Hamilton, Colin 17              2) *Smailis, Marios 17            
     3) D'Alessandro, Teo 16            4) Apple, Ian 16                  
                  24.58       51.15 (26.57)     1:14.29 (23.14)     1:35.16 (20.87)
 12 Stingrays-GA                                1:36.41    1:35.18         18  
     1) Cohen, Alexander 17             2) McClintock, Brian 18           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy 15                 4) Dugan, Michael 16              
                  23.98       50.15 (26.17)     1:13.67 (23.52)     1:35.18 (21.51)
 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              1:36.59    1:35.68         16  
     1) Riley, Albert 17                2) Ruata, Alexander 17            
     3) Robinson, Harrison 17           4) Murphy, Keith 18               
                  25.23       51.75 (26.52)     1:14.59 (22.84)     1:35.68 (21.09)
 14 Blue Dolfins-FL                             1:35.72    1:36.00         14  
     1) Curby, Matthew 18               2) Coombs, Jason 15               
     3) Worrell, Takashi 18             4) Hensley, Thaxter 17            
                  24.33       50.60 (26.27)     1:14.47 (23.87)     1:36.00 (21.53)
 15 West Austin Aquatics-ST                     1:35.97    1:36.37         12  
     1) Johnson, Christopher 17         2) Corbae, Paul 16                
     3) Elliott, Reid 16                4) Wylie, Timothy 17              
                  24.51       52.33 (27.82)     1:14.67 (22.34)     1:36.37 (21.70)
 16 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH              1:36.93    1:37.03         10  
     1) Williams, Rowan 17              2) Macdonald, Daniel 16           
     3) Disalle, Michael 17             4) Disalle, Daniel 17             
                  25.12       51.85 (26.73)     1:15.87 (24.02)     1:37.03 (21.16)
 17 Club Wolverine-MI                           1:36.56    1:37.27          8  
     1) Sobczak, Stephen 17             2) Ehrman, Joshua 15              
     3) Zhang, Victor 16                4) Whitener, Adam 15              
                  25.01       52.31 (27.30)     1:16.10 (23.79)     1:37.27 (21.17)
 18 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       1:37.16    1:37.56          6  
     1) Scheid, Michael 16              2) Crockett, Sam 17               
     3) Leasure, Robert 16              4) Braun, Andrew 18               
                  24.56       51.26 (26.70)     1:15.67 (24.41)     1:37.56 (21.89)
 19 Greater Omaha Aquatics-MW                   1:36.37    1:37.86          4  
     1) Wilt, Andre 18                  2) Raynor, William 17             
     3) Miksch, Ryan 17                 4) Schuermann, William 18         
                  24.59       52.98 (28.39)     1:16.37 (23.39)     1:37.86 (21.49)
 20 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA                     1:37.63    1:38.66          2  
     1) Hagan, Benjamin 18              2) Lee, William 17                
     3) Mancuso, Philip 16              4) *Nakano, Shota 16              
                  25.75       53.55 (27.80)     1:17.07 (23.52)     1:38.66 (21.59)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 1:30.42  12/11/2009 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         R Murphy, S Lujan, C Hamilton, T Gutman           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Aberdeen Swim Club-SD                                  NT                   
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                           3:19.29    1:31.03 q      
     1) Murphy, Ryan 15                 2) *Lujan Rivera, Sergio 17       
     3) *Schooling, Joseph 15           4) *Sadsad, Christopher 17        
                  23.26       48.69 (25.43)     1:10.80 (22.11)     1:31.03 (20.23)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                               3:24.58    1:32.57 q      
     1) *Koski, Matias 16               2) Bentz, Gunnar 14               
     3) Lane, John 17                   4) Browning, Evan 17              
                  23.52       49.69 (26.17)     1:11.67 (21.98)     1:32.57 (20.90)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA                                    3:25.99    1:33.27 q      
     1) Upchurch, Joseph 18             2) Lehner, Richard 16             
     3) Eisenman, Nathaniel 18          4) Simmons, John 17               
                  23.74       49.16 (25.42)     1:12.39 (23.23)     1:33.27 (20.88)
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                          3:28.37    1:34.11 q      
     1) Webster, Matthew 15             2) Bedell, Christian 17           
     3) Scheaffer, Chris 15             4) Burns, Ian 16                  
                  24.51       50.79 (26.28)     1:13.23 (22.44)     1:34.11 (20.88)
  5 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                        3:21.87    1:34.20 q      
     1) Umbach, Gray 16                 2) Korman, Matthew 18             
     3) Debaugh, Jonathan 17            4) *Yildirimer, Ediz 17           
                  23.48       50.58 (27.10)     1:13.18 (22.60)     1:34.20 (21.02)
  6 Kansas City Blazers-MV                            3:28.50    1:34.47 q      
     1) Scheffer, Benjamin 17           2) Peavey, Griffin 18             
     3) Hearl, Christopher 15           4) Musser, Seth 18                
                  24.03       50.01 (25.98)     1:13.08 (23.07)     1:34.47 (21.39)
  7 Orinda Aquatics-PC                                3:24.54    1:34.83 q      
     1) Campbell, Sven 16               2) Leon, Christopher 17           
     3) Strausser, Jeffrey 17           4) Ashby, Robert 17               
                  24.04       50.51 (26.47)     1:13.59 (23.08)     1:34.83 (21.24)
  8 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                            3:27.57    1:34.97 q      
     1) *Betschart, Marcel 17           2) *Rokita, Michal 17             
     3) Saunders, Austin 17             4) *Eisenberger, Gottfried 17     
                  24.84       52.12 (27.28)     1:14.32 (22.20)     1:34.97 (20.65)
  9 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                        3:25.95    1:35.03 q      
     1) Curley, Michael 17              2) Pretorius, Jeandre 17          
     3) Quackenbush, Parker 18          4) Duggan, Sean 16                
                  23.54       51.00 (27.46)     1:14.32 (23.32)     1:35.03 (20.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST                 3:27.90    1:35.57 q      
     1) Lemaistre, Frederick 17         2) Moore, David 16                
     3) Middleton, William 17           4) Murray, John 16                
                  24.54       52.19 (27.65)     1:15.51 (23.32)     1:35.57 (20.06)
 11 Blue Dolfins-FL                                   3:28.03L   1:35.72 q      
     1) Curby, Matthew 18               2) Coombs, Jason 15               
     3) Worrell, Takashi 18             4) Hensley, Thaxter 17            
                  23.81       50.28 (26.47)     1:13.81 (23.53)     1:35.72 (21.91)
 12 West Austin Aquatics-ST                           3:58.50L   1:35.97 q      
     1) Johnson, Christopher 17         2) Corbae, Paul 16                
     3) Elliott, Reid 16                4) Wylie, Timothy 17              
                  24.45       52.13 (27.68)     1:14.46 (22.33)     1:35.97 (21.51)
 13 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                      3:27.00    1:36.17 q      
     1) Hamilton, Colin 17              2) *Smailis, Marios 17            
     3) Numbers, Paul 17                4) Apple, Ian 16                  
                  24.38       51.50 (27.12)     1:15.13 (23.63)     1:36.17 (21.04)
 14 Greater Omaha Aquatics-MW                         3:28.87    1:36.37 q      
     1) Wilt, Andre 18                  2) Raynor, William 17             
     3) Miksch, Ryan 17                 4) Schuermann, William 18         
                  24.18       52.10 (27.92)     1:15.19 (23.09)     1:36.37 (21.18)
 15 Stingrays-GA                                      3:57.74L   1:36.41 q      
     1) Cohen, Alexander 17             2) McClintock, Brian 18           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy 15                 4) Dugan, Michael 16              
                  24.03       50.14 (26.11)     1:14.13 (23.99)     1:36.41 (22.28)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI                                 3:28.40    1:36.56 q      
     1) Sobczak, Stephen 17             2) Ehrman, Joshua 15              
     3) Zhang, Victor 16                4) Whitener, Adam 15              
                  24.47       51.60 (27.13)     1:15.11 (23.51)     1:36.56 (21.45)
 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU                    3:21.65    1:36.59 q      
     1) Riley, Albert 17                2) Ruata, Alexander 17            
     3) Robinson, Harrison 17           4) Murphy, Keith 18               
                  25.15       52.01 (26.86)     1:15.18 (23.17)     1:36.59 (21.41)
 18 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH                    4:00.08L   1:36.93 q      
     1) Williams, Rowan 17              2) Macdonald, Daniel 16           
     3) Miller, Daniel 17               4) Disalle, Michael 17            
                  25.04       51.55 (26.51)     1:15.26 (23.71)     1:36.93 (21.67)
 19 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                             3:29.09    1:37.16 q      
     1) Scheid, Michael 16              2) Crockett, Sam 17               
     3) Leasure, Robert 16              4) Braun, Andrew 18               
                  24.09       50.97 (26.88)     1:14.98 (24.01)     1:37.16 (22.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA                           3:29.37    1:37.63 q      
     1) Hagan, Benjamin 18              2) Lee, William 17                
     3) Mancuso, Philip 16              4) *Nakano, Shota 16              
                  25.32       53.21 (27.89)     1:16.05 (22.84)     1:37.63 (21.58)
 21 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:29.50    1:39.95        
     1) Dewlen, Elliot 16               2) Tybur, Jonathan 14             
     3) Murphy, Sean 17                 4) Munoz, Nicolas 18              
                  25.50       53.55 (28.05)     1:17.20 (23.65)     1:39.95 (22.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR                 3:26.36        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SC Jrs Meet: J 3:18.57   12/9/2010 Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh     
                         R Murphy, S Lujan Rivera, J Schooling, C Hamilton 
Sum Nat Qual:   3:24.09                                                        
 Meet Qual-A:   3:29.59                                                        
                3:24.09  SU-A 2011 LC Nats - A
                3:29.59  SCJA 2010 SC Jrs - A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:19.29    3:18.57J        48  
     1) Murphy, Ryan 15                 2) *Lujan Rivera, Sergio 17       
     3) *Schooling, Joseph 15           4) Hamilton, Colin 17             
                  24.01       49.54 (49.54)     1:15.24 (25.70)     1:44.79 (55.25)
        2:07.35 (22.56)     2:33.65 (48.86)     2:54.92 (21.27)     3:18.57 (44.92)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:24.09    3:21.15         42  
     1) *Koski, Matias 16               2) Bentz, Gunnar 14               
     3) Lane, John 17                   4) Browning, Evan 17              
                  24.57       50.15 (50.15)     1:17.20 (27.05)     1:47.30 (57.15)
        2:09.69 (22.39)     2:36.33 (49.03)     2:57.78 (21.45)     3:21.15 (44.82)
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA                              3:25.99    3:21.58         40  
     1) Salyers, Nicholas 16            2) Lehner, Richard 16             
     3) Upchurch, Joseph 18             4) Simmons, John 17               
                  25.08       51.82 (51.82)     1:17.27 (25.45)     1:46.94 (55.12)
        2:09.89 (22.95)     2:36.55 (49.61)     2:58.12 (21.57)     3:21.58 (45.03)
  4 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      3:28.50    3:22.50         38  
     1) Musser, Seth 18                 2) Peavey, Griffin 18             
     3) Scheffer, Benjamin 17           4) Bravence, Benjamin 17          
                  24.33       50.14 (50.14)     1:16.09 (25.95)     1:46.41 (56.27)
        2:09.52 (23.11)     2:36.51 (50.10)     2:58.42 (21.91)     3:22.50 (45.99)
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:28.37    3:23.57         36  
     1) Shilling, Stephen 16            2) Bedell, Christian 17           
     3) Scheaffer, Chris 15             4) Burns, Ian 16                  
                  24.86       51.19 (51.19)     1:18.09 (26.90)     1:49.02 (57.83)
        2:11.42 (22.40)     2:37.80 (48.78)     2:59.93 (22.13)     3:23.57 (45.77)
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:24.54    3:25.13         34  
     1) Campbell, Sven 16               2) Stumph, Steven 16              
     3) Strausser, Jeffrey 17           4) Ashby, Robert 17               
                  25.14       50.89 (50.89)     1:18.04 (27.15)     1:48.56 (57.67)
        2:11.85 (23.29)     2:38.58 (50.02)     3:00.89 (22.31)     3:25.13 (46.55)
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:21.87    3:25.37         32  
     1) Umbach, Gray 16                 2) Korman, Matthew 18             
     3) Debaugh, Jonathan 17            4) *Yildirimer, Ediz 17           
                  24.61       51.40 (51.40)     1:18.59 (27.19)     1:49.83 (58.43)
        2:12.75 (22.92)     2:39.54 (49.71)     3:01.41 (21.87)     3:25.37 (45.83)
  8 Stingrays-GA                                3:57.74L   3:27.06         30  
     1) Cohen, Alexander 17             2) McClintock, Brian 18           
     3) Yoder, Jimmy 15                 4) Dugan, Michael 16              
                  24.74       51.09 (51.09)     1:17.81 (26.72)     1:48.13 (57.04)
        2:12.42 (24.29)     2:40.10 (51.97)     3:02.67 (22.57)     3:27.06 (46.96)
  9 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:29.09    3:27.45         28  
     1) Scheid, Michael 16              2) Crockett, Sam 17               
     3) Leasure, Robert 16              4) Braun, Andrew 18               
                  24.57       51.05 (51.05)     1:18.09 (27.04)     1:48.41 (57.36)
        2:12.75 (24.34)     2:40.43 (52.02)     3:03.42 (22.99)     3:27.45 (47.02)
 10 Bolles School Sharks-FL  'B'                3:27.00    3:27.47         26  
     1) *Santana, Eduardo 18            2) *Smailis, Marios 17            
     3) Apple, Ian 16                   4) D'Alessandro, Teo 16           
                  25.67       52.57 (52.57)     1:19.51 (26.94)     1:50.43 (57.86)
        2:13.99 (23.56)     2:41.84 (51.41)     3:03.68 (21.84)     3:27.47 (45.63)
 11 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           3:27.90    3:27.64         22  
     1) Lemaistre, Frederick 17         2) Moore, David 16                
     3) Shaw, Luke 17                   4) Murray, John 16                
                  25.53       52.89 (52.89)     1:20.90 (28.01)     1:52.83 (59.94)
        2:15.84 (23.01)     2:42.93 (50.10)     3:04.24 (21.31)     3:27.64 (44.71)
 12 Pine Crest Swimming-FG                      3:27.57    3:28.05         18  
     1) *Betschart, Marcel 17           2) *Rokita, Michal 17             
     3) Saunders, Austin 17             4) *Eisenberger, Gottfried 17     
                  25.63       52.93 (52.93)     1:19.82 (26.89)     1:51.01 (58.08)
        2:14.23 (23.22)     2:42.28 (51.27)     3:03.87 (21.59)     3:28.05 (45.77)
 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:21.65    3:28.27         16  
     1) Riley, Albert 17                2) Ruata, Alexander 17            
     3) Robinson, Harrison 17           4) Murphy, Keith 18               
                  25.90       53.39 (53.39)     1:20.30 (26.91)     1:50.82 (57.43)
        2:14.09 (23.27)     2:41.57 (50.75)     3:03.47 (21.90)     3:28.27 (46.70)
 14 Highlander Aquatic Club-FL                  3:25.95    3:28.79         14  
     1) Curley, Michael 17              2) Pretorius, Jeandre 17          
     3) Quackenbush, Parker 18          4) Duggan, Sean 16                
                  24.99       51.90 (51.90)     1:19.19 (27.29)     1:51.60 (59.70)
        2:14.81 (23.21)     2:43.05 (51.45)     3:04.81 (21.76)     3:28.79 (45.74)
 15 Blue Dolfins-FL                             3:25.89    3:28.81         12  
     1) Curby, Matthew 18               2) Coombs, Jason 15               
     3) Hensley, Thaxter 17             4) Worrell, Takashi 18            
                  25.60       51.82 (51.82)     1:18.01 (26.19)     1:48.61 (56.79)
        2:12.60 (23.99)     2:41.07 (52.46)     3:03.97 (22.90)     3:28.81 (47.74)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI                           3:28.40    3:30.70         10  
     1) Sobczak, Stephen 17             2) Ehrman, Joshua 15              
     3) Zhang, Victor 16                4) Whitener, Adam 15              
                  25.95       53.00 (53.00)     1:20.55 (27.55)     1:52.15 (59.15)
        2:16.26 (24.11)     2:43.46 (51.31)     3:05.83 (22.37)     3:30.70 (47.24)
 17 Greater Omaha Aquatics-MW                   3:28.87    3:30.74          8  
     1) Wilt, Andre 18                  2) Raynor, William 17             
     3) Miksch, Ryan 17                 4) Schuermann, William 18         
                  25.62       53.02 (53.02)     1:21.25 (28.23)   1:53.46 (1:00.44)
        2:17.33 (23.87)     2:44.61 (51.15)     3:06.65 (22.04)     3:30.74 (46.13)
 18 Greater Toledo Aquatic Club-OH              4:00.08L   3:30.87          6  
     1) Williams, Rowan 17              2) Macdonald, Daniel 16           
     3) Disalle, Michael 17             4) Disalle, Daniel 17             
                  25.84       53.15 (53.15)     1:20.25 (27.10)     1:51.76 (58.61)
        2:15.98 (24.22)     2:43.90 (52.14)     3:05.91 (22.01)     3:30.87 (46.97)
 19 Team Santa Monica-CA                        3:29.59    3:34.52          4  
     1) *Halson, # Joseph 18            2) *Tee, Eugene 17                
     3) *Lee, # Mun Hon 17              4) Ruddy, Samuel 17               
                  26.89       55.32 (55.32)     1:23.83 (28.51)   1:56.11 (1:00.79)
        2:19.97 (23.86)     2:47.40 (51.29)     3:10.28 (22.88)     3:34.52 (47.12)
 -- West Austin Aquatics-ST                     3:58.50L        DQ        
     1) Johnson, Christopher 17         2) Corbae, Paul 16                
     3) Elliott, Reid 16                4) Wylie, Timothy 17              
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             3:29.50        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
     1) Dewlen, Elliot 16               2) Tybur, Jonathan 14             
     3) Murphy, Sean 17                 4) Munoz, Nicolas 18