Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
    2010 AT&T Short Course National Championships - 12/2/2010 to 12/4/2010     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                23.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.09      22.98        
  2 Barbiea, Danielle         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.09      23.22        
  3 *Williams, Michelle       19 Ohio State Unive-OH       NT      23.24        
  4 Raatz, Katherine          21 U. of California-PC    23.31      23.32        
  5 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC          23.31      23.35        
  6 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT        NT      23.43        
  7 Tran, Cindy               18 U. of California-PC       NT      23.53        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                22.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                23.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn    25 FAST Swim Team-CA      22.24      22.17         24  
  2 Hardy, Jessica      23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.09      22.18         20.5
  2 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    22.12      22.18         20.5
  4 Franklin, Missy     15 Colorado Stars-CO      22.25      22.33         19  
  5 Kennedy, Madison    22 Cal Aquatics-PC        22.49      22.38         18  
  6 Jensen, Liv         20 U. of California-PC    22.64      22.50         17  
  7 Carlson, Kasey      19 University of So-CA    22.59      22.57         16  
  8 Bard, Presley       22 University of So-CA    22.50      22.65         15  
  9 *Wilson, Hannah     21 U. of California-PC    22.72      22.76         14  
 10 Stewart, Jenna      21 East Carolina Aq-NC    22.72      23.06         13  
B - Final
 11 Miller, Amywren     21 University Of No-IN    22.79      22.65         11  
 12 Smoliga, Olivia     16 Glenview Titan A-IL    22.92      22.69          9  
 13 Detro, Megan        20 Ohio State Unive-OH    22.86      22.76          8  
 14 Chandler, Ann       23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.00      22.82          7  
 15 *Lindborg, Nathali  19 U. of California-PC    22.99      22.92          6  
 16 Howe, Ally          14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.02      22.97          5  
 17 *Rasch, Sabine      21 TCU-NT                 22.96      22.99          4  
 18 Forrester, Alexand  19 Yale University-CT     23.00      23.03          3  
 19 Georoff, Andrea     27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    22.82      23.07          2  
 20 Cole, Aileen        21 University of Lo-KY    22.96      23.13          1  
C - Final
 21 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.09      22.58        
 22 Fotsch, Colleen     20 U. of California-PC    23.20      22.84        
 23 Dagg, Erica         21 U. of California-PC    23.11      22.97        
 24 Barbiea, Danielle   17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.09      23.07        
 25 Bates, Melissa      18 U. of California-PC    23.27      23.16        
 26 *Semeco, Arlene     26 South Florida Aq-FG    23.11      23.19        
 27 *McCall, Rachel     19 Cal State Univ --CC    23.28      23.29        
 28 Roth, Deborah       18 U. of California-PC    23.13      23.30        
 29 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO    23.27      23.52        
 30 Raatz, Katherine    21 U. of California-PC    23.31      23.53        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
   U.S. Open: O 21.27   3/19/2009 Lara Jackson, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 21.46  11/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                22.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                23.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jessica            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    22.04      22.09 q      
  2 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    22.24      22.12 q      
  3 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 FAST Swim Team-CA      22.29      22.24 q      
  4 Franklin, Missy           15 Colorado Stars-CO      22.28      22.25 q      
  5 Kennedy, Madison          22 Cal Aquatics-PC        22.41      22.49 q      
  6 Bard, Presley             22 University of So-CA    22.15      22.50 q      
  7 Carlson, Kasey            19 University of So-CA    22.70      22.59 q      
  8 Jensen, Liv               20 U. of California-PC    22.04      22.64 q      
  9 *Wilson, Hannah           21 U. of California-PC    22.29      22.72 q      
  9 Stewart, Jenna            21 East Carolina Aq-NC    22.99      22.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Amywren           21 University Of No-IN    22.30      22.79 q      
 12 Georoff, Andrea           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    26.50L     22.82 q      
 13 Detro, Megan              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    22.73      22.86 q      
 14 Smoliga, Olivia           16 Glenview Titan A-IL    23.38      22.92 q      
 15 Cole, Aileen              21 University of Lo-KY    23.40      22.96 q      
 15 *Rasch, Sabine            21 TCU-NT                 23.05      22.96 q      
 17 *Lindborg, Nathalie       19 U. of California-PC    23.43      22.99 q      
 18 Forrester, Alexandra      19 Yale University-CT     22.66      23.00 q      
 18 Chandler, Ann             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.97      23.00 q      
 20 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.89L     23.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.56      23.09 q      
 22 Barbiea, Danielle         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    23.35      23.09 q      
 23 Dagg, Erica               21 U. of California-PC    22.75      23.11 q      
 23 *Semeco, Arlene           26 South Florida Aq-FG    23.46      23.11 q      
 25 Roth, Deborah             18 U. of California-PC    23.37      23.13 q      
 26 Fotsch, Colleen           20 U. of California-PC    23.11      23.20 q      
 27 Bates, Melissa            18 U. of California-PC    23.28      23.27 q      
 27 Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO    23.42      23.27 q      
 29 *McCall, Rachel           19 Cal State Univ --CC    23.23      23.28 q      
 30 Raatz, Katherine          21 U. of California-PC    23.54      23.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC          26.75L     23.31        
 32 *Williams, Michelle       19 Ohio State Unive-OH    26.88L     23.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     23.26      23.34        
 34 Tran, Cindy               18 U. of California-PC    23.33      23.34        
 35 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.30      23.35        
 36 Delay, Sara               19 Indiana Universi-IN    22.98      23.37        
 37 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.34      23.38        
 38 Reynolds, Taylor          19 Northwestern Uni-IL    23.12      23.40        
 39 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 University of So-CA    23.20      23.46        
 40 Martin, Ivy               17 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.22      23.48        
 41 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 University of Lo-KY    23.56      23.49        
 42 *Elphick, Natalie         19 Villanova Univer-MA    23.53      23.50        
 42 Sims, Amanda              21 U. of California-PC    23.59      23.50        
 44 Bobo, Lacey               21 University of Lo-KY    23.30      23.52        
 45 *Terejko, Rebecca         17 WRMS                   26.44L     23.53        
 46 McCurley, Meghan          21 Una DACA-PC            23.52      23.55        
 47 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.27      23.56        
 47 Mittel, Mary              18 University of Lo-KY    23.34      23.56        
 49 Shumway, Katherine        19 University of So-CA    23.25      23.58        
 50 *Apanaviciute, Grite      20 University of Lo-KY    26.71L     23.62        
 51 Landisch, Nicole          21 University of Lo-KY    22.89      23.67        
 51 Prestinario, Amy          20 University Of No-IN    23.50      23.67        
 53 Rusch, Madeline           15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     26.76L     23.70        
 53 Scott, Lauren             19 University Of No-IN    23.48      23.70        
 55 Parrish, Lindsay          19 University of So-CA    23.03      23.71        
 56 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    23.43      23.73        
 57 Powell, Jacqueline        19 Northwestern Uni-IL    23.58      23.78        
 58 *Sommerville, Alice       20 Cleveland State-LE     23.58      23.80        
 58 Armstrong, Stephanie      19 Indiana Universi-IN    23.44      23.80        
 60 Braun, Megan              21 University of Mi-MN    23.13      23.85        
 61 Moxley, Jordan            18 Warren Harding A-LE    23.48      23.86        
 62 McCord, Margaret          17 Pusch Ridge-AZ         23.50      23.87        
 63 Clarno, Kristen           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    26.91L     23.92        
 64 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    26.83L     23.95        
 65 Engstrom, Elizabeth       21 Northwestern Uni-IL    23.59      23.97        
 66 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.38      23.99        
 67 *Cater, Phoebe            19 Ohio State Unive-OH    26.65L     24.00        
 68 Parisi, Lauren            20 University Of No-IN    23.49      24.05        
 69 *Brousseau, Jacqueline    19 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.47      24.41        
 70 Cronin, Delia             21 University Of No-IN    23.42      24.53        
 -- Millet, Rachel            17 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    23.41         DQ        
 -- *Farrell, Margaux         20 Indiana Universi-IN    22.99        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Berrocal, Alana          22 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    23.35        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                50.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alcaide, Jessie     25 South Florida Aq-FG    50.43      49.86        
                  24.10       49.86 (25.76)                                        
  2 Simenec, Tori       18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    50.43      49.97        
                  24.09       49.97 (25.88)                                        
  3 Delay, Sara         19 Indiana Universi-IN    50.43      50.63        
                  24.33       50.63 (26.30)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
   U.S. Open: O 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica      23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    48.09      47.81         24  
                  22.95       47.81 (24.86)                                        
  2 Joyce, Kara Lynn    25 FAST Swim Team-CA      48.32      47.96         21  
                  23.16       47.96 (24.80)                                        
  3 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.96      48.13         20  
                  23.56       48.13 (24.57)                                        
  4 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    48.78      48.24         19  
                  23.07       48.24 (25.17)                                        
  5 Franklin, Missy     15 Colorado Stars-CO      48.82      48.38         18  
                  23.56       48.38 (24.82)                                        
  6 *Wilson, Hannah     21 U. of California-PC    49.16      48.68         17  
                  23.58       48.68 (25.10)                                        
  7 Dagg, Erica         21 U. of California-PC    49.12      49.10         16  
                  23.84       49.10 (25.26)                                        
  8 Smit, Julia         22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    49.32      49.16         15  
                  23.90       49.16 (25.26)                                        
  9 *Lindborg, Nathali  19 U. of California-PC    49.50      49.43         14  
                  23.94       49.43 (25.49)                                        
 10 *Farrell, Margaux   20 Indiana Universi-IN    49.28      49.53         13  
                  24.09       49.53 (25.44)                                        
B - Final
 11 Carlson, Kasey      19 University of So-CA    50.20      48.86         11  
                  23.51       48.86 (25.35)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Madison    22 Cal Aquatics-PC        49.84      48.92          9  
                  23.54       48.92 (25.38)                                        
 13 Detro, Megan        20 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.62      49.23          8  
                  23.78       49.23 (25.45)                                        
 14 Strumbel, Brittany  20 Indiana Universi-IN    49.56      49.59          7  
                  23.88       49.59 (25.71)                                        
 15 Georoff, Andrea     27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.86      49.66          6  
                  23.70       49.66 (25.96)                                        
 16 Jensen, Liv         20 U. of California-PC    49.86      49.87          5  
                  23.99       49.87 (25.88)                                        
 17 *Simms, Joan Chris  20 University of So-CA    50.14      50.20          4  
                  24.14       50.20 (26.06)                                        
 18 Alcaide, Jessie     25 South Florida Aq-FG    50.43      50.36          3  
                  24.18       50.36 (26.18)                                        
 19 *Semeco, Arlene     26 South Florida Aq-FG    50.20      50.59          2  
                  23.86       50.59 (26.73)                                        
 20 Fotsch, Colleen     20 U. of California-PC    50.37      50.67          1  
                  23.70       50.67 (26.97)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cole, Aileen        21 University of Lo-KY    50.45      50.14        
                  23.92       50.14 (26.22)                                        
 22 Van Hout, Aja       18 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.48      50.19        
                  24.17       50.19 (26.02)                                        
 23 *McCall, Rachel     19 Cal State Univ --CC    50.45      50.20        
                  24.36       50.20 (25.84)                                        
 24 Simenec, Tori       18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    50.43      50.22        
                  24.26       50.22 (25.96)                                        
 25 Raatz, Katherine    21 U. of California-PC    50.59      50.28        
                  24.16       50.28 (26.12)                                        
 26 *Rasch, Sabine      21 TCU-NT                 50.54      50.37        
                  24.16       50.37 (26.21)                                        
 27 Miller, Amywren     21 University Of No-IN    50.53      50.44        
                  24.53       50.44 (25.91)                                        
 28 Anderson, Julia     16 Fort Worth Area-NT     50.71      50.60        
                  24.62       50.60 (25.98)                                        
 29 Delay, Sara         19 Indiana Universi-IN    50.43      50.69        
                  24.48       50.69 (26.21)                                        
 30 Mattern, Jordan     17 Colorado Stars-CO      50.75      51.00        
                  24.63       51.00 (26.37)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
   U.S. Open: O 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
        Meet: M 46.85   12/1/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                50.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Jessica            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    47.65      48.09 q      
                  23.52       48.09 (24.57)                                        
  2 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 FAST Swim Team-CA      48.99      48.32 q      
                  23.32       48.32 (25.00)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    48.61      48.78 q      
                  23.62       48.78 (25.16)                                        
  4 Franklin, Missy           15 Colorado Stars-CO      47.94      48.82 q      
                  23.87       48.82 (24.95)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.70      48.96 q      
                  23.86       48.96 (25.10)                                        
  6 Dagg, Erica               21 U. of California-PC    48.89      49.12 q      
                  23.98       49.12 (25.14)                                        
  7 *Wilson, Hannah           21 U. of California-PC    48.02      49.16 q      
                  23.91       49.16 (25.25)                                        
  8 *Farrell, Margaux         20 Indiana Universi-IN    49.17      49.28 q      
                  24.16       49.28 (25.12)                                        
  9 Smit, Julia               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    47.70      49.32 q      
                  24.29       49.32 (25.03)                                        
 10 *Lindborg, Nathalie       19 U. of California-PC    50.81      49.50 q      
                  23.83       49.50 (25.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strumbel, Brittany        20 Indiana Universi-IN    49.59      49.56 q      
                  24.17       49.56 (25.39)                                        
 12 Detro, Megan              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.46      49.62 q      
                  23.99       49.62 (25.63)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Madison          22 Cal Aquatics-PC        49.01      49.84 q      
                  24.39       49.84 (25.45)                                        
 14 Georoff, Andrea           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.93L     49.86 q      
                  23.96       49.86 (25.90)                                        
 14 Jensen, Liv               20 U. of California-PC    47.77      49.86 q      
                  24.14       49.86 (25.72)                                        
 16 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 University of So-CA    49.81      50.14 q      
                  24.38       50.14 (25.76)                                        
 17 Carlson, Kasey            19 University of So-CA    49.92      50.20 q      
                  23.99       50.20 (26.21)                                        
 17 *Semeco, Arlene           26 South Florida Aq-FG    56.21L     50.20 q      
                  23.74       50.20 (26.46)                                        
 19 Fotsch, Colleen           20 U. of California-PC    49.95      50.37 q      
                  23.89       50.37 (26.48)                                        
 20 Alcaide, Jessie           25 South Florida Aq-FG    51.18      50.43 q      
                  24.22       50.43 (26.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    50.18      50.43 q      
                  24.26       50.43 (26.17)                                        
 22 Delay, Sara               19 Indiana Universi-IN    50.48      50.43 q      
                  24.36       50.43 (26.07)                                        
 23 Cole, Aileen              21 University of Lo-KY    50.58      50.45 q      
                  24.45       50.45 (26.00)                                        
 23 *McCall, Rachel           19 Cal State Univ --CC    50.46      50.45 q      
                  24.45       50.45 (26.00)                                        
 25 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI     49.82      50.48 q      
                  24.45       50.48 (26.03)                                        
 26 Miller, Amywren           21 University Of No-IN    49.33      50.53 q      
                  24.04       50.53 (26.49)                                        
 27 *Rasch, Sabine            21 TCU-NT                 50.55      50.54 q      
                  24.44       50.54 (26.10)                                        
 28 Raatz, Katherine          21 U. of California-PC    57.84L     50.59 q      
                  24.26       50.59 (26.33)                                        
 29 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT     50.23      50.71 q      
                  24.58       50.71 (26.13)                                        
 30 Mattern, Jordan           17 Colorado Stars-CO      50.70      50.75 q      
                  24.61       50.75 (26.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Powell, Jacqueline        19 Northwestern Uni-IL    50.53      50.79        
                  24.44       50.79 (26.35)                                        
 32 *Williams, Michelle       19 Ohio State Unive-OH    56.15S     50.84        
                  24.85       50.84 (25.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ama, Julia                16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.23      50.86        
                  24.31       50.86 (26.55)                                        
 33 Stewart, Jenna            21 East Carolina Aq-NC    49.92      50.86        
                  23.88       50.86 (26.98)                                        
 35 Shumway, Katherine        19 University of So-CA    50.49      51.09        
                  24.73       51.09 (26.36)                                        
 36 Barbiea, Danielle         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    50.43      51.10        
                  24.26       51.10 (26.84)                                        
 37 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Una CSC-IN             51.22      51.17        
                  24.58       51.17 (26.59)                                        
 38 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.03      51.18        
                  24.64       51.18 (26.54)                                        
 39 Harter, Carly             19 Unattached-OH          50.20      51.23        
                  24.65       51.23 (26.58)                                        
 40 Andrews, Sarah            21 University of Lo-KY    50.49      51.25        
                  24.67       51.25 (26.58)                                        
 41 Bates, Melissa            18 U. of California-PC    51.01      51.29        
                  24.97       51.29 (26.32)                                        
 42 *Elphick, Natalie         19 Villanova Univer-MA    50.96      51.30        
                  24.94       51.30 (26.36)                                        
 43 Smith, Amanda             22 University of So-CA    57.87L     51.34        
                  25.03       51.34 (26.31)                                        
 44 Reynolds, Taylor          19 Northwestern Uni-IL    50.71      51.35        
                  24.19       51.35 (27.16)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Stephanie      19 Indiana Universi-IN    50.73      51.42        
                  24.86       51.42 (26.56)                                        
 45 *Hansson, Liz             22 University of Ci-OH    50.92      51.42        
                  24.96       51.42 (26.46)                                        
 45 Roth, Deborah             18 U. of California-PC    50.27      51.42        
                  24.66       51.42 (26.76)                                        
 48 Prestinario, Amy          20 University Of No-IN    50.63      51.45        
                  24.66       51.45 (26.79)                                        
 49 *Cater, Phoebe            19 Ohio State Unive-OH    56.68L     51.48        
                  24.89       51.48 (26.59)                                        
 50 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    50.85      51.58        
                  25.04       51.58 (26.54)                                        
 51 Mittel, Mary              18 University of Lo-KY    51.06      51.61        
                  24.90       51.61 (26.71)                                        
 52 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.00      51.62        
                  24.89       51.62 (26.73)                                        
 53 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 University of Lo-KY    50.59      51.67        
                  24.70       51.67 (26.97)                                        
 54 Clarno, Kristen           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.25      51.71        
                  25.08       51.71 (26.63)                                        
 55 Parrish, Lindsay          19 University of So-CA    50.95      51.79        
                  24.90       51.79 (26.89)                                        
 56 *Apanaviciute, Grite      20 University of Lo-KY    50.92      51.85        
                  25.06       51.85 (26.79)                                        
 57 *Pammett, Cynthia         17 TRENT                  57.49L     51.89        
                  24.85       51.89 (27.04)                                        
 58 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.04      51.97        
                  25.17       51.97 (26.80)                                        
 59 Muth, Katheryne           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    51.24      51.99        
                  25.02       51.99 (26.97)                                        
 60 Tran, Cindy               18 U. of California-PC    50.68      52.01        
                  24.23       52.01 (27.78)                                        
 61 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.04      52.03        
                  24.86       52.03 (27.17)                                        
 62 Bobo, Lacey               21 University of Lo-KY    51.04      52.28        
                  25.20       52.28 (27.08)                                        
 63 Larson, Nicole            16 Edina Swim Club-MN     50.95      52.29        
                  24.74       52.29 (27.55)                                        
 64 *Terejko, Rebecca         17 WRMS                   57.07L     52.30        
                  25.11       52.30 (27.19)                                        
 65 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.20L     52.32        
                  24.62       52.32 (27.70)                                        
 66 Ranzau, Allison           21 Navy Swimming-MD       51.05      52.46        
                  25.22       52.46 (27.24)                                        
 67 Engstrom, Elizabeth       21 Northwestern Uni-IL    50.67      52.63        
                  25.22       52.63 (27.41)                                        
 68 Masciantonio, Mikelle     19 University Of No-IN    51.19      53.08        
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)                                        
 69 Delafuente, Rebecca       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.05L     53.49        
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)                                        
 70 Cronin, Delia             21 University Of No-IN    50.67      53.50        
                  25.23       53.50 (28.27)                                        
 -- So, Yumi                  19 University of So-CA    51.24        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Forrester, Alexandra      19 Yale University-CT     49.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Spofforth, Gemma         23 Gator Swim Club-FL     50.86        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Hosszu, Katinka          21 University of So-CA    51.16        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- De Paul, Lyndsay          22 University of So-CA    50.38        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Bard, Presley             22 University of So-CA    48.31        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    50.46        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA      50.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:50.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franklin, Missy     15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:44.99    1:44.23         24  
                  24.43       51.14 (26.71)     1:18.16 (27.02)     1:44.23 (26.07)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:46.62    1:44.63         21  
                  24.40       51.11 (26.71)     1:18.10 (26.99)     1:44.63 (26.53)
  3 Isakovic, Sara      22 Unattached-PC        1:46.08    1:44.66         20  
                  24.55       50.94 (26.39)     1:17.81 (26.87)     1:44.66 (26.85)
  4 Joyce, Kara Lynn    25 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:45.13    1:44.97         19  
                  24.35       51.20 (26.85)     1:18.29 (27.09)     1:44.97 (26.68)
  5 Strumbel, Brittany  20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:45.64    1:45.48         18  
                  25.41       51.66 (26.25)     1:18.44 (26.78)     1:45.48 (27.04)
  6 *Cheverton, Samant  22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.05    1:45.62         17  
                  25.05       51.91 (26.86)     1:18.68 (26.77)     1:45.62 (26.94)
  7 *Farrell, Margaux   20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:46.45    1:45.63         16  
                  24.79       51.55 (26.76)     1:18.72 (27.17)     1:45.63 (26.91)
  8 Anderson, Haley     19 University of So-CA  1:46.50    1:47.32         15  
                  25.24       52.57 (27.33)     1:20.24 (27.67)     1:47.32 (27.08)
  9 Simenec, Tori       18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:46.91    1:47.35         14  
                  25.06       51.83 (26.77)     1:19.31 (27.48)     1:47.35 (28.04)
 10 Nelson, Kelly       23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:46.71    1:47.46         13  
                  24.91       52.19 (27.28)     1:20.01 (27.82)     1:47.46 (27.45)
B - Final
 11 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.72    1:45.99         11  
                  24.47       51.40 (26.93)     1:18.97 (27.57)     1:45.99 (27.02)
 12 White, Jessica      20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:48.14    1:46.99          9  
                  25.53       53.01 (27.48)     1:20.30 (27.29)     1:46.99 (26.69)
 13 *Lindborg, Nathali  19 U. of California-PC  1:48.16    1:47.78          8  
                  25.01       51.84 (26.83)     1:19.56 (27.72)     1:47.78 (28.22)
 14 Kennedy, Madison    22 Cal Aquatics-PC      1:48.92    1:47.92          7  
                  25.19       52.62 (27.43)     1:20.62 (28.00)     1:47.92 (27.30)
 15 Detro, Megan        20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:47.65    1:48.23          6  
                  25.03       52.47 (27.44)     1:20.37 (27.90)     1:48.23 (27.86)
 16 Doran, Eleanor      21 University of So-CA  1:48.36    1:48.25          5  
                  25.57       53.14 (27.57)     1:20.90 (27.76)     1:48.25 (27.35)
 17 Kastes, Katie       21 U. of California-PC  1:48.01    1:48.41          4  
                  25.27       52.66 (27.39)     1:20.70 (28.04)     1:48.41 (27.71)
 18 Smith, Amanda       22 University of So-CA  1:48.77    1:48.44          3  
                  25.68       53.20 (27.52)     1:21.01 (27.81)     1:48.44 (27.43)
 19 Smith, Leah         15 Jewish Community-AM  1:48.97    1:49.04          2  
                  25.58       53.31 (27.73)     1:21.11 (27.80)     1:49.04 (27.93)
 20 Majeau, Fiona       17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:49.08    1:50.57          1  
                  25.41       53.45 (28.04)     1:22.07 (28.62)     1:50.57 (28.50)
C - Final
 21 Mattern, Jordan     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:49.09    1:48.24        
                  25.19       52.79 (27.60)     1:20.64 (27.85)     1:48.24 (27.60)
 22 Wohrley, Taylor     19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:49.24    1:48.48        
                  25.55       53.10 (27.55)     1:21.08 (27.98)     1:48.48 (27.40)
 23 Anderson, Julia     16 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:49.41    1:48.60        
                  25.56       53.42 (27.86)     1:21.59 (28.17)     1:48.60 (27.01)
 24 Schaefer, Courey    20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:49.26    1:48.80        
                  25.43       52.60 (27.17)     1:20.65 (28.05)     1:48.80 (28.15)
 25 Powell, Jacqueline  19 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:49.08    1:48.92        
                  25.56       53.22 (27.66)     1:21.25 (28.03)     1:48.92 (27.67)
 26 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:49.51    1:48.93        
                  25.86       53.28 (27.42)     1:21.30 (28.02)     1:48.93 (27.63)
 27 Jensen, Liv         20 U. of California-PC  1:49.41    1:49.01        
                  25.19       53.12 (27.93)     1:21.27 (28.15)     1:49.01 (27.74)
 28 Beck, Anita         21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.45    1:49.23        
                  25.94       53.56 (27.62)     1:21.63 (28.07)     1:49.23 (27.60)
 29 Raatz, Katherine    21 U. of California-PC  1:49.47    1:49.38        
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)     1:21.38 (28.41)     1:49.38 (28.00)
 30 Harper, Shelley     20 U. of California-PC  1:49.79    1:49.74        
                  25.79       53.72 (27.93)     1:21.93 (28.21)     1:49.74 (27.81)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
   U.S. Open: O 1:41.53   2/25/2009 Dana Vollmer, Cal                          
        Meet: M 1:42.36   12/4/2009 Dana Vollmer, California Aquat             
                1:48.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:50.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:50.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Missy           15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:43.70    1:44.99 q      
                  24.53       51.43 (26.90)     1:18.56 (27.13)     1:44.99 (26.43)
  2 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:45.94    1:45.13 q      
                  24.87       51.83 (26.96)     1:18.75 (26.92)     1:45.13 (26.38)
  3 Bard, Presley             22 University of So-CA  1:44.47    1:45.38 q      
                  24.54       50.95 (26.41)     1:18.09 (27.14)     1:45.38 (27.29)
  4 Strumbel, Brittany        20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:46.01    1:45.64 q      
                  25.39       51.68 (26.29)     1:18.57 (26.89)     1:45.64 (27.07)
  5 *Cheverton, Samantha      22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:45.78    1:46.05 q      
                  25.17       52.04 (26.87)     1:18.99 (26.95)     1:46.05 (27.06)
  6 Isakovic, Sara            22 Unattached-PC        1:44.51    1:46.08 q      
                  24.85       51.49 (26.64)     1:18.88 (27.39)     1:46.08 (27.20)
  7 *Farrell, Margaux         20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:45.25    1:46.45 q      
                  25.66       52.76 (27.10)     1:20.03 (27.27)     1:46.45 (26.42)
  8 Anderson, Haley           19 University of So-CA  1:46.55    1:46.50 q      
                  25.35       52.76 (27.41)     1:20.13 (27.37)     1:46.50 (26.37)
  9 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:46.73    1:46.58 q      
                  24.29       51.13 (26.84)     1:18.79 (27.66)     1:46.58 (27.79)
 10 De Paul, Lyndsay          22 University of So-CA  1:46.72    1:46.60 q      
                  25.30       52.54 (27.24)     1:19.80 (27.26)     1:46.60 (26.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:44.11    1:46.62 q      
                  24.75       52.00 (27.25)     1:19.51 (27.51)     1:46.62 (27.11)
 12 Nelson, Kelly             23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:47.69    1:46.71 q      
                  25.01       52.32 (27.31)     1:19.63 (27.31)     1:46.71 (27.08)
 13 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:47.20    1:46.91 q      
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)     1:19.62 (27.00)     1:46.91 (27.29)
 14 Detro, Megan              20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.26    1:47.65 q      
                  25.20       52.61 (27.41)     1:20.21 (27.60)     1:47.65 (27.44)
 15 Kastes, Katie             21 U. of California-PC  1:47.83    1:48.01 q      
                  25.35       52.54 (27.19)     1:20.44 (27.90)     1:48.01 (27.57)
 16 White, Jessica            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:45.63    1:48.14 q      
                  25.42       52.89 (27.47)     1:20.71 (27.82)     1:48.14 (27.43)
 17 *Lindborg, Nathalie       19 U. of California-PC  1:59.35S   1:48.16 q      
                  25.23       52.36 (27.13)     1:19.95 (27.59)     1:48.16 (28.21)
 18 Doran, Eleanor            21 University of So-CA  1:47.26    1:48.36 q      
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)     1:20.79 (27.56)     1:48.36 (27.57)
 19 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.73    1:48.72 q      
                  25.53       52.92 (27.39)     1:21.00 (28.08)     1:48.72 (27.72)
 20 Smith, Amanda             22 University of So-CA  1:47.94    1:48.77 q      
                  25.20       52.54 (27.34)     1:20.72 (28.18)     1:48.77 (28.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kennedy, Madison          22 Cal Aquatics-PC      1:46.13    1:48.92 q      
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)     1:21.29 (27.60)     1:48.92 (27.63)
 22 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM  1:49.12    1:48.97 q      
                  25.68       53.18 (27.50)     1:21.19 (28.01)     1:48.97 (27.78)
 23 Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:49.71    1:49.08 q      
                  25.45       52.79 (27.34)     1:20.88 (28.09)     1:49.08 (28.20)
 23 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:49.67    1:49.08 q      
                  25.84       53.38 (27.54)     1:21.37 (27.99)     1:49.08 (27.71)
 24 Powell, Jacqueline        19 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:49.90    1:49.08 q      
                  25.41       52.63 (27.22)     1:20.46 (27.83)     1:49.08 (28.62)
 26 Mattern, Jordan           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:47.62    1:49.09 q      
                  25.18       52.42 (27.24)     1:20.77 (28.35)     1:49.09 (28.32)
 27 Wohrley, Taylor           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.58    1:49.24 q      
                  25.42       52.64 (27.22)     1:20.68 (28.04)     1:49.24 (28.56)
 28 Schaefer, Courey          20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:49.22    1:49.26 q      
                  25.80       53.23 (27.43)     1:21.15 (27.92)     1:49.26 (28.11)
 29 Jensen, Liv               20 U. of California-PC  1:45.92    1:49.41 q      
                  25.27       53.14 (27.87)     1:21.41 (28.27)     1:49.41 (28.00)
 29 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:46.55    1:49.41 q      
                  25.50       52.64 (27.14)     1:20.77 (28.13)     1:49.41 (28.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Beck, Anita               21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:48.97    1:49.45        
                  26.17       53.81 (27.64)     1:22.12 (28.31)     1:49.45 (27.33)
 32 Raatz, Katherine          21 U. of California-PC  2:05.74L   1:49.47        
                  25.21       52.57 (27.36)     1:20.81 (28.24)     1:49.47 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:48.79    1:49.51        
                  26.03       53.74 (27.71)     1:21.78 (28.04)     1:49.51 (27.73)
 34 Harper, Shelley           20 U. of California-PC  1:49.04    1:49.79        
                  25.38       53.09 (27.71)     1:21.64 (28.55)     1:49.79 (28.15)
 35 *Au, Stephanie            18 U. of California-PC  1:49.82L   1:49.86        
                  25.01       52.14 (27.13)     1:20.89 (28.75)     1:49.86 (28.97)
 36 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 University of So-CA  1:50.46    1:49.92        
                  25.51       53.02 (27.51)     1:20.76 (27.74)     1:49.92 (29.16)
 37 Delay, Sara               19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:48.37    1:49.96        
                  26.06       53.83 (27.77)     1:21.38 (27.55)     1:49.96 (28.58)
 38 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.34    1:50.05        
                  26.05       54.20 (28.15)     1:22.59 (28.39)     1:50.05 (27.46)
 39 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:48.09    1:50.14        
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)     1:22.59 (28.47)     1:50.14 (27.55)
 40 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.67    1:50.18        
                  26.01       53.86 (27.85)     1:22.17 (28.31)     1:50.18 (28.01)
 41 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:49.13    1:50.32        
                  26.15       53.85 (27.70)     1:22.09 (28.24)     1:50.32 (28.23)
 42 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 University of So-CA  1:49.67    1:50.39        
                  26.11       53.96 (27.85)     1:22.19 (28.23)     1:50.39 (28.20)
 43 Edwards, Hayley           19 Villanova Univer-MA  1:49.02    1:50.40        
                  26.16       54.04 (27.88)     1:22.35 (28.31)     1:50.40 (28.05)
 44 McDowell, Breann          18 University of Lo-KY  1:49.28    1:50.42        
                  25.58       52.71 (27.13)     1:21.06 (28.35)     1:50.42 (29.36)
 45 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:47.24    1:50.48        
                  26.26       54.12 (27.86)     1:22.06 (27.94)     1:50.48 (28.42)
 46 Andrews, Sarah            21 University of Lo-KY  1:49.07    1:50.63        
                  25.27       53.17 (27.90)     1:22.11 (28.94)     1:50.63 (28.52)
 47 *Elphick, Natalie         19 Villanova Univer-MA  1:50.42    1:50.84        
                  26.02       53.79 (27.77)     1:22.03 (28.24)     1:50.84 (28.81)
 48 Shumway, Katherine        19 University of So-CA  1:48.45    1:50.95        
                  26.04       53.83 (27.79)     1:22.45 (28.62)     1:50.95 (28.50)
 49 Severn, Angela            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:50.12    1:50.97        
                  26.31       54.43 (28.12)     1:23.07 (28.64)     1:50.97 (27.90)
 50 Steenvoorden, Ashley      20 University of Mi-MN  1:47.88    1:51.01        
                  25.97       54.08 (28.11)     1:22.70 (28.62)     1:51.01 (28.31)
 51 Heckroth, Laura           21 Unattached-OH        1:50.06    1:51.26        
                  26.76       54.88 (28.12)     1:23.05 (28.17)     1:51.26 (28.21)
 52 Davis, Alexa              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:05.62L   1:51.37        
                  25.96       53.72 (27.76)     1:22.51 (28.79)     1:51.37 (28.86)
 53 *Alvarez, Maria           21 TCU-NT               1:49.51    1:51.54        
                  26.53       54.73 (28.20)     1:23.22 (28.49)     1:51.54 (28.32)
 54 Stoehr, Rachel            16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:50.32    1:51.61        
                  26.25       54.67 (28.42)     1:23.46 (28.79)     1:51.61 (28.15)
 55 Narum, Elisabeth          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.87    1:51.63        
                  26.59       54.96 (28.37)     1:23.51 (28.55)     1:51.63 (28.12)
 56 Baird, Kelly              18 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.84    1:51.81        
                  26.57       54.83 (28.26)     1:23.32 (28.49)     1:51.81 (28.49)
 57 Muth, Katheryne           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:49.67    1:51.89        
                  25.98       54.06 (28.08)     1:22.50 (28.44)     1:51.89 (29.39)
 58 Thompson, Sarah           17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  1:50.29    1:51.94        
                  26.42       54.98 (28.56)     1:23.24 (28.26)     1:51.94 (28.70)
 59 Larson, Nicole            16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:50.13    1:52.07        
                  26.72       55.01 (28.29)     1:23.31 (28.30)     1:52.07 (28.76)
 60 Creed, Sommers            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:49.56    1:52.12        
                  26.87       55.23 (28.36)     1:23.83 (28.60)     1:52.12 (28.29)
 61 Dyer, Jacy                21 Unattached-OH        1:47.62    1:52.29        
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)     1:23.80 (28.88)     1:52.29 (28.49)
 62 Scarsella, Katelin        19 TCU-NT               1:50.23    1:52.33        
                  26.70       55.09 (28.39)     1:24.03 (28.94)     1:52.33 (28.30)
 63 Weaver, Joan              19 Yale University-CT   1:49.86    1:52.47        
                  26.34       54.63 (28.29)     1:23.50 (28.87)     1:52.47 (28.97)
 64 *Buelens, Griet           26 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:49.90    1:52.70        
                  27.04       55.47 (28.43)     1:24.13 (28.66)     1:52.70 (28.57)
 65 Fredlake, Grace           19 University Of No-IN  1:49.74    1:53.11        
                  26.13       54.25 (28.12)     1:23.42 (29.17)     1:53.11 (29.69)
 66 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:49.31    1:53.17        
                  26.13       54.38 (28.25)     1:23.50 (29.12)     1:53.17 (29.67)
 67 Ranzau, Allison           21 Navy Swimming-MD     1:49.30    1:53.26        
                  25.79       54.55 (28.76)     1:23.96 (29.41)     1:53.26 (29.30)
 68 Stoughton, Rebecca        18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:50.01    1:53.53        
                  26.85       55.66 (28.81)     1:24.74 (29.08)     1:53.53 (28.79)
 68 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Una CSC-IN           1:50.48    1:53.53        
                  26.65       55.68 (29.03)     1:24.69 (29.01)     1:53.53 (28.84)
 70 *Tammadge, Roxanne        19 Villanova Univer-MA  1:49.55    1:54.16        
                  26.20       54.83 (28.63)     1:24.35 (29.52)     1:54.16 (29.81)
 71 Johnson, Rachel           18 Unattached-OH        2:05.41L   1:55.21        
                  26.55       55.75 (29.20)     1:25.87 (30.12)     1:55.21 (29.34)
 72 Delafuente, Rebecca       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.24L   1:55.27        
                  26.19       54.67 (28.48)     1:24.50 (29.83)     1:55.27 (30.77)
 -- Dagg, Erica               21 U. of California-PC  1:46.54         DQ        
 -- Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:48.18        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McDermott, Amber          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:47.30        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Carlson, Kasey            19 University of So-CA  1:47.95        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:47.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                4:52.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:52.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                4:53.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:57.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Haley     19 University of So-CA  4:40.98    4:38.54         24  
                  25.49       53.35 (27.86)     1:21.61 (28.26)     1:50.04 (28.43)
        2:18.44 (28.40)     2:46.72 (28.28)     3:15.35 (28.63)     3:43.53 (28.18)
        4:11.77 (28.24)     4:38.54 (26.77)                                        
  2 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:42.33    4:38.69         21  
                  25.62       53.78 (28.16)     1:22.01 (28.23)     1:50.45 (28.44)
        2:18.93 (28.48)     2:47.06 (28.13)     3:15.34 (28.28)     3:43.79 (28.45)
        4:12.03 (28.24)     4:38.69 (26.66)                                        
  3 *Cheverton, Samant  22 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:42.76    4:39.71         20  
                  26.33       54.67 (28.34)     1:23.24 (28.57)     1:51.72 (28.48)
        2:20.06 (28.34)     2:48.19 (28.13)     3:16.23 (28.04)     3:44.06 (27.83)
        4:11.87 (27.81)     4:39.71 (27.84)                                        
  4 McDermott, Amber    17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:40.87    4:42.03         19  
                  25.98       53.85 (27.87)     1:22.20 (28.35)     1:50.74 (28.54)
        2:18.89 (28.15)     2:47.24 (28.35)     3:15.90 (28.66)     3:44.41 (28.51)
        4:13.29 (28.88)     4:42.03 (28.74)                                        
  5 White, Jessica      20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:41.67    4:43.16         18  
                  26.08       53.99 (27.91)     1:22.57 (28.58)     1:51.39 (28.82)
        2:19.90 (28.51)     2:48.46 (28.56)     3:17.19 (28.73)     3:46.22 (29.03)
        4:15.08 (28.86)     4:43.16 (28.08)                                        
  6 Kastes, Katie       21 U. of California-PC  4:45.05    4:43.28         17  
                  26.04       54.09 (28.05)     1:22.67 (28.58)     1:51.36 (28.69)
        2:20.25 (28.89)     2:48.89 (28.64)     3:17.83 (28.94)     3:46.66 (28.83)
        4:15.39 (28.73)     4:43.28 (27.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Leah         15 Jewish Community-AM  4:44.96    4:43.30         16  
                  26.09       54.25 (28.16)     1:22.96 (28.71)     1:51.76 (28.80)
        2:20.82 (29.06)     2:49.59 (28.77)     3:18.71 (29.12)     3:47.56 (28.85)
        4:15.46 (27.90)     4:43.30 (27.84)                                        
  8 Strumbel, Brittany  20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:43.61    4:44.94         15  
                  26.99       55.03 (28.04)     1:23.34 (28.31)     1:51.91 (28.57)
        2:20.67 (28.76)     2:49.38 (28.71)     3:18.12 (28.74)     3:47.08 (28.96)
        4:16.04 (28.96)     4:44.94 (28.90)                                        
  9 Harper, Shelley     20 U. of California-PC  4:45.43    4:46.09         14  
                  25.82       53.95 (28.13)     1:22.67 (28.72)     1:51.76 (29.09)
        2:21.09 (29.33)     2:50.43 (29.34)     3:19.53 (29.10)     3:48.71 (29.18)
        4:17.83 (29.12)     4:46.09 (28.26)                                        
 10 Steenvoorden, Ashl  20 University of Mi-MN  4:46.09    4:46.63         13  
                  26.66       55.39 (28.73)     1:24.29 (28.90)     1:53.33 (29.04)
        2:22.55 (29.22)     2:51.81 (29.26)     3:20.83 (29.02)     3:50.11 (29.28)
        4:18.90 (28.79)     4:46.63 (27.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 Smith, Amanda       22 University of So-CA  4:46.38    4:43.84         11  
                  26.08       54.26 (28.18)     1:22.71 (28.45)     1:51.35 (28.64)
        2:19.97 (28.62)     2:48.46 (28.49)     3:17.28 (28.82)     3:46.09 (28.81)
        4:15.44 (29.35)     4:43.84 (28.40)                                        
 12 *Farrell, Margaux   20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:48.27    4:44.87          9  
                  26.51       54.87 (28.36)     1:23.80 (28.93)     1:52.57 (28.77)
        2:21.40 (28.83)     2:50.25 (28.85)     3:19.48 (29.23)     3:48.64 (29.16)
        4:17.44 (28.80)     4:44.87 (27.43)                                        
 13 Mattern, Jordan     17 Colorado Stars-CO    4:48.40    4:45.94          8  
                  26.30       54.37 (28.07)     1:22.83 (28.46)     1:51.61 (28.78)
        2:20.40 (28.79)     2:49.33 (28.93)     3:18.87 (29.54)     3:48.28 (29.41)
        4:17.35 (29.07)     4:45.94 (28.59)                                        
 14 Hojan Clark, Kelse  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:48.73    4:46.65          7  
                  26.60       55.03 (28.43)     1:23.68 (28.65)     1:52.70 (29.02)
        2:21.79 (29.09)     2:50.83 (29.04)     3:20.10 (29.27)     3:49.38 (29.28)
        4:18.56 (29.18)     4:46.65 (28.09)                                        
 15 Isakovic, Sara      22 Unattached-PC        4:48.32    4:48.30          6  
                  25.97       54.06 (28.09)     1:22.67 (28.61)     1:51.86 (29.19)
        2:21.12 (29.26)     2:50.59 (29.47)     3:20.37 (29.78)     3:49.83 (29.46)
        4:19.61 (29.78)     4:48.30 (28.69)                                        
 16 Valley, Danielle    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:48.22    4:48.40          5  
                  26.61       55.10 (28.49)     1:23.78 (28.68)     1:52.74 (28.96)
        2:21.95 (29.21)     2:51.13 (29.18)     3:20.57 (29.44)     3:50.14 (29.57)
        4:20.00 (29.86)     4:48.40 (28.40)                                        
 17 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:47.34    4:48.41          4  
                  26.46       55.04 (28.58)     1:24.03 (28.99)     1:53.46 (29.43)
        2:22.45 (28.99)     2:51.84 (29.39)     3:21.15 (29.31)     3:50.57 (29.42)
        4:20.16 (29.59)     4:48.41 (28.25)                                        
 18 Laporte, Lindsey    19 University of Lo-KY  4:47.39    4:48.68          3  
                  26.10       54.11 (28.01)     1:22.80 (28.69)     1:51.80 (29.00)
        2:20.75 (28.95)     2:49.93 (29.18)     3:19.60 (29.67)     3:49.53 (29.93)
        4:19.64 (30.11)     4:48.68 (29.04)                                        
 19 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.40    4:49.83          2  
                  26.99       55.57 (28.58)     1:24.38 (28.81)     1:53.50 (29.12)
        2:23.06 (29.56)     2:52.46 (29.40)     3:21.84 (29.38)     3:51.27 (29.43)
        4:20.98 (29.71)     4:49.83 (28.85)                                        
 20 Morford, Lauren     25 Una HDRO-MR          4:48.47    4:50.09          1  
                  26.42       54.83 (28.41)     1:23.74 (28.91)     1:52.92 (29.18)
        2:22.13 (29.21)     2:51.65 (29.52)     3:21.29 (29.64)     3:51.03 (29.74)
        4:20.94 (29.91)     4:50.09 (29.15)                                        
C - Final
 21 Doran, Eleanor      21 University of So-CA  4:49.54    4:46.58        
                  27.01       55.78 (28.77)     1:24.70 (28.92)     1:53.60 (28.90)
        2:22.25 (28.65)     2:51.14 (28.89)     3:20.06 (28.92)     3:49.12 (29.06)
        4:18.21 (29.09)     4:46.58 (28.37)                                        
 22 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:50.40    4:46.85        
                  26.95       55.62 (28.67)     1:24.72 (29.10)     1:53.85 (29.13)
        2:22.90 (29.05)     2:52.09 (29.19)     3:21.18 (29.09)     3:50.31 (29.13)
        4:19.17 (28.86)     4:46.85 (27.68)                                        
 23 Fabian, Eva         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:49.68    4:48.30        
                  27.16       56.23 (29.07)     1:25.56 (29.33)     1:54.50 (28.94)
        2:23.66 (29.16)     2:52.66 (29.00)     3:21.74 (29.08)     3:50.96 (29.22)
        4:20.13 (29.17)     4:48.30 (28.17)                                        
 24 Vrooman, Lindsay    19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:49.37    4:48.35        
                  27.33       56.80 (29.47)     1:25.83 (29.03)     1:54.91 (29.08)
        2:23.87 (28.96)     2:52.80 (28.93)     3:21.96 (29.16)     3:50.95 (28.99)
        4:20.05 (29.10)     4:48.35 (28.30)                                        
 25 Edwards, Hayley     19 Villanova Univer-MA  4:49.77    4:48.74        
                  27.08       56.12 (29.04)     1:25.37 (29.25)     1:54.57 (29.20)
        2:23.71 (29.14)     2:52.89 (29.18)     3:22.18 (29.29)     3:51.39 (29.21)
        4:20.64 (29.25)     4:48.74 (28.10)                                        
 26 Beck, Anita         21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:51.50    4:48.77        
                  27.18       55.88 (28.70)     1:25.03 (29.15)     1:54.17 (29.14)
        2:23.43 (29.26)     2:52.78 (29.35)     3:22.25 (29.47)     3:51.56 (29.31)
        4:20.80 (29.24)     4:48.77 (27.97)                                        
 27 Schaefer, Courey    20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:49.58    4:51.40        
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)     1:26.27 (29.00)     1:55.57 (29.30)
        2:25.01 (29.44)     2:53.85 (28.84)     3:23.00 (29.15)     3:52.82 (29.82)
        4:22.42 (29.60)     4:51.40 (28.98)                                        
 28 *Tammadge, Roxanne  19 Villanova Univer-MA  4:49.48    4:52.56        
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)     1:25.48 (29.23)     1:55.09 (29.61)
        2:24.27 (29.18)     2:53.58 (29.31)     3:23.11 (29.53)     3:53.00 (29.89)
        4:22.87 (29.87)     4:52.56 (29.69)                                        
 29 Albrecht, Molly     20 Yale University-CT   4:51.75    4:53.98        
                  26.88       55.60 (28.72)     1:24.83 (29.23)     1:54.07 (29.24)
        2:23.68 (29.61)     2:53.40 (29.72)     3:23.40 (30.00)     3:53.61 (30.21)
        4:24.28 (30.67)     4:53.98 (29.70)                                        
 30 Creed, Sommers      17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:52.41    4:55.71        
                  27.47       56.41 (28.94)     1:25.60 (29.19)     1:55.15 (29.55)
        2:24.98 (29.83)     2:54.93 (29.95)     3:24.84 (29.91)     3:55.23 (30.39)
        4:25.68 (30.45)     4:55.71 (30.03)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:30.47   12/8/2007 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:31.18   12/3/2009 Dagny Knutson, A.S.K. Swim                 
                4:47.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                4:52.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:52.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                4:53.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:57.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDermott, Amber          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:40.04    4:40.87 q      
                  25.98       53.94 (27.96)     1:21.86 (27.92)     1:50.19 (28.33)
        2:18.54 (28.35)     2:46.87 (28.33)     3:15.49 (28.62)     3:44.28 (28.79)
        4:12.70 (28.42)     4:40.87 (28.17)                                        
  2 Anderson, Haley           19 University of So-CA  4:40.70    4:40.98 q      
                  25.44       53.59 (28.15)     1:21.83 (28.24)     1:50.60 (28.77)
        2:19.34 (28.74)     2:47.15 (27.81)     3:15.99 (28.84)     3:44.45 (28.46)
        4:13.12 (28.67)     4:40.98 (27.86)                                        
  3 White, Jessica            20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:42.15    4:41.67 q      
                  26.12       54.17 (28.05)     1:22.60 (28.43)     1:51.08 (28.48)
        2:19.65 (28.57)     2:48.25 (28.60)     3:16.83 (28.58)     3:45.68 (28.85)
        4:14.02 (28.34)     4:41.67 (27.65)                                        
  4 Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:44.23    4:42.33 q      
                  25.96       54.21 (28.25)     1:22.63 (28.42)     1:51.34 (28.71)
        2:20.30 (28.96)     2:49.04 (28.74)     3:17.98 (28.94)     3:46.83 (28.85)
        4:15.42 (28.59)     4:42.33 (26.91)                                        
  5 *Cheverton, Samantha      22 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:42.64    4:42.76 q      
                  26.38       55.03 (28.65)     1:23.87 (28.84)     1:52.72 (28.85)
        2:21.64 (28.92)     2:50.25 (28.61)     3:18.55 (28.30)     3:46.81 (28.26)
        4:15.19 (28.38)     4:42.76 (27.57)                                        
  6 Strumbel, Brittany        20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:43.75    4:43.61 q      
                  27.17       55.22 (28.05)     1:23.48 (28.26)     1:52.01 (28.53)
        2:20.55 (28.54)     2:49.15 (28.60)     3:17.71 (28.56)     3:46.36 (28.65)
        4:15.23 (28.87)     4:43.61 (28.38)                                        
  7 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM  4:49.42    4:44.96 q      
                  26.41       54.72 (28.31)     1:23.35 (28.63)     1:52.08 (28.73)
        2:21.40 (29.32)     2:50.61 (29.21)     3:19.80 (29.19)     3:48.60 (28.80)
        4:17.23 (28.63)     4:44.96 (27.73)                                        
  8 Kastes, Katie             21 U. of California-PC  4:41.57    4:45.05 q      
                  25.75       53.55 (27.80)     1:22.13 (28.58)     1:51.09 (28.96)
        2:20.07 (28.98)     2:49.16 (29.09)     3:18.47 (29.31)     3:47.70 (29.23)
        4:16.81 (29.11)     4:45.05 (28.24)                                        
  9 Harper, Shelley           20 U. of California-PC  4:46.70    4:45.43 q      
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)     1:22.48 (28.56)     1:51.35 (28.87)
        2:20.52 (29.17)     2:49.66 (29.14)     3:18.82 (29.16)     3:47.79 (28.97)
        4:16.99 (29.20)     4:45.43 (28.44)                                        
  9 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:44.05    4:45.43 q      
                  25.13       53.22 (28.09)     1:21.98 (28.76)     1:51.23 (29.25)
        2:20.29 (29.06)     2:49.21 (28.92)     3:18.35 (29.14)     3:47.79 (29.44)
        4:17.06 (29.27)     4:45.43 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steenvoorden, Ashley      20 University of Mi-MN  4:39.47    4:46.09 q      
                  26.85       55.79 (28.94)     1:24.73 (28.94)     1:53.89 (29.16)
        2:22.93 (29.04)     2:51.90 (28.97)     3:20.93 (29.03)     3:49.93 (29.00)
        4:18.42 (28.49)     4:46.09 (27.67)                                        
 12 Smith, Amanda             22 University of So-CA  4:52.27    4:46.38 q      
                  26.27       54.29 (28.02)     1:22.92 (28.63)     1:51.55 (28.63)
        2:20.72 (29.17)     2:49.55 (28.83)     3:18.36 (28.81)     3:47.63 (29.27)
        4:17.05 (29.42)     4:46.38 (29.33)                                        
 13 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:48.86    4:47.34 q      
                  26.66       55.35 (28.69)     1:24.05 (28.70)     1:53.25 (29.20)
        2:22.53 (29.28)     2:51.76 (29.23)     3:20.97 (29.21)     3:50.04 (29.07)
        4:19.06 (29.02)     4:47.34 (28.28)                                        
 14 Laporte, Lindsey          19 University of Lo-KY  4:53.42    4:47.39 q      
                  26.09       54.34 (28.25)     1:23.47 (29.13)     1:52.45 (28.98)
        2:21.52 (29.07)     2:50.72 (29.20)     3:19.83 (29.11)     3:49.44 (29.61)
        4:19.25 (29.81)     4:47.39 (28.14)                                        
 15 Valley, Danielle          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:46.86    4:48.22 q      
                  27.06       55.65 (28.59)     1:24.63 (28.98)     1:53.72 (29.09)
        2:22.82 (29.10)     2:51.94 (29.12)     3:21.26 (29.32)     3:50.47 (29.21)
        4:19.76 (29.29)     4:48.22 (28.46)                                        
 16 *Farrell, Margaux         20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:53.26    4:48.27 q      
                  26.62       55.21 (28.59)     1:24.48 (29.27)     1:53.16 (28.68)
        2:22.21 (29.05)     2:51.08 (28.87)     3:20.02 (28.94)     3:49.65 (29.63)
        4:19.47 (29.82)     4:48.27 (28.80)                                        
 17 Isakovic, Sara            22 Unattached-PC        4:44.75    4:48.32 q      
                  26.14       54.07 (27.93)     1:22.41 (28.34)     1:51.19 (28.78)
        2:20.20 (29.01)     2:49.58 (29.38)     3:19.04 (29.46)     3:49.02 (29.98)
        4:19.02 (30.00)     4:48.32 (29.30)                                        
 18 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.18L   4:48.40 q      
                  26.55       55.44 (28.89)     1:24.23 (28.79)     1:53.09 (28.86)
        2:22.17 (29.08)     2:51.27 (29.10)     3:20.25 (28.98)     3:49.77 (29.52)
        4:19.24 (29.47)     4:48.40 (29.16)                                        
 18 Mattern, Jordan           17 Colorado Stars-CO    4:46.72    4:48.40 q      
                  26.48       55.03 (28.55)     1:24.05 (29.02)     1:53.26 (29.21)
        2:22.70 (29.44)     2:52.20 (29.50)     3:21.65 (29.45)     3:51.31 (29.66)
        4:20.50 (29.19)     4:48.40 (27.90)                                        
 20 Morford, Lauren           25 Una HDRO-MR          4:49.15    4:48.47 q      
                  26.43       54.69 (28.26)     1:23.61 (28.92)     1:52.66 (29.05)
        2:21.91 (29.25)     2:51.16 (29.25)     3:20.53 (29.37)     3:50.23 (29.70)
        4:19.66 (29.43)     4:48.47 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:47.96    4:48.73 q      
                  26.77       55.30 (28.53)     1:24.23 (28.93)     1:53.26 (29.03)
        2:22.59 (29.33)     2:51.92 (29.33)     3:21.41 (29.49)     3:50.65 (29.24)
        4:19.99 (29.34)     4:48.73 (28.74)                                        
 22 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:43.93    4:49.37 q      
                  27.36       56.52 (29.16)     1:25.59 (29.07)     1:54.69 (29.10)
        2:23.77 (29.08)     2:53.16 (29.39)     3:22.55 (29.39)     3:52.07 (29.52)
        4:21.67 (29.60)     4:49.37 (27.70)                                        
 23 *Tammadge, Roxanne        19 Villanova Univer-MA  4:46.23    4:49.48 q      
                  26.99       55.71 (28.72)     1:25.14 (29.43)     1:54.78 (29.64)
        2:24.25 (29.47)     2:53.74 (29.49)     3:23.10 (29.36)     3:52.69 (29.59)
        4:21.74 (29.05)     4:49.48 (27.74)                                        
 24 Doran, Eleanor            21 University of So-CA  4:43.65    4:49.54 q      
                  26.51       55.04 (28.53)     1:24.09 (29.05)     1:53.27 (29.18)
        2:22.45 (29.18)     2:51.85 (29.40)     3:21.43 (29.58)     3:51.02 (29.59)
        4:20.55 (29.53)     4:49.54 (28.99)                                        
 25 Schaefer, Courey          20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:53.14    4:49.58 q      
                  27.32       56.04 (28.72)     1:24.56 (28.52)     1:53.31 (28.75)
        2:22.09 (28.78)     2:51.29 (29.20)     3:20.98 (29.69)     3:50.85 (29.87)
        4:20.71 (29.86)     4:49.58 (28.87)                                        
 26 Fabian, Eva               17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:50.01    4:49.68 q      
                  27.07       56.03 (28.96)     1:25.54 (29.51)     1:54.48 (28.94)
        2:23.48 (29.00)     2:52.50 (29.02)     3:21.85 (29.35)     3:51.16 (29.31)
        4:20.78 (29.62)     4:49.68 (28.90)                                        
 27 Edwards, Hayley           19 Villanova Univer-MA  4:46.47    4:49.77 q      
                  26.85       55.80 (28.95)     1:24.77 (28.97)     1:53.83 (29.06)
        2:23.02 (29.19)     2:52.48 (29.46)     3:21.97 (29.49)     3:51.60 (29.63)
        4:21.03 (29.43)     4:49.77 (28.74)                                        
 28 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:49.55    4:50.40 q      
                  26.62       55.44 (28.82)     1:24.77 (29.33)     1:54.57 (29.80)
        2:24.31 (29.74)     2:53.72 (29.41)     3:23.38 (29.66)     3:52.93 (29.55)
        4:22.30 (29.37)     4:50.40 (28.10)                                        
 29 Beck, Anita               21 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:51.83    4:51.50 q      
                  26.88       55.49 (28.61)     1:24.49 (29.00)     1:53.83 (29.34)
        2:23.08 (29.25)     2:52.71 (29.63)     3:22.51 (29.80)     3:52.31 (29.80)
        4:22.16 (29.85)     4:51.50 (29.34)                                        
 30 Albrecht, Molly           20 Yale University-CT   4:47.67    4:51.75 q      
                  26.72       55.16 (28.44)     1:24.23 (29.07)     1:53.54 (29.31)
        2:23.26 (29.72)     2:53.27 (30.01)     3:23.13 (29.86)     3:52.96 (29.83)
        4:22.68 (29.72)     4:51.75 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Creed, Sommers            17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:51.17    4:52.41        
                  27.46       56.23 (28.77)     1:25.47 (29.24)     1:54.88 (29.41)
        2:24.24 (29.36)     2:53.71 (29.47)     3:23.39 (29.68)     3:53.18 (29.79)
        4:23.11 (29.93)     4:52.41 (29.30)                                        
 32 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:49.13    4:52.57        
                  27.01       55.99 (28.98)     1:25.26 (29.27)     1:54.88 (29.62)
        2:24.76 (29.88)     2:54.04 (29.28)     3:23.60 (29.56)     3:53.44 (29.84)
        4:23.33 (29.89)     4:52.57 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:46.28    4:53.21        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)     1:23.98 (28.87)     1:53.57 (29.59)
        2:23.31 (29.74)     2:52.52 (29.21)     3:22.44 (29.92)     3:52.62 (30.18)
        4:23.11 (30.49)     4:53.21 (30.10)                                        
 34 *Buelens, Griet           26 Ohio State Swim-OH   4:50.25    4:53.49        
                  27.39       56.29 (28.90)     1:25.52 (29.23)     1:54.97 (29.45)
        2:24.94 (29.97)     2:54.86 (29.92)     3:24.78 (29.92)     3:54.68 (29.90)
        4:24.49 (29.81)     4:53.49 (29.00)                                        
 35 Jordan, Lauren            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:52.18    4:53.82        
                  26.47       54.88 (28.41)     1:23.85 (28.97)     1:53.43 (29.58)
        2:23.82 (30.39)     2:53.74 (29.92)     3:24.29 (30.55)     3:55.07 (30.78)
        4:25.42 (30.35)     4:53.82 (28.40)                                        
 36 Powell, Jacqueline        19 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:51.74    4:53.90        
                  27.21       56.71 (29.50)     1:26.74 (30.03)     1:56.77 (30.03)
        2:26.72 (29.95)     2:56.46 (29.74)     3:26.14 (29.68)     3:55.75 (29.61)
        4:25.13 (29.38)     4:53.90 (28.77)                                        
 37 Baird, Kelly              18 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:45.22    4:53.91        
                  27.31       56.15 (28.84)     1:25.02 (28.87)     1:54.21 (29.19)
        2:23.45 (29.24)     2:52.64 (29.19)     3:22.57 (29.93)     3:53.01 (30.44)
        4:23.56 (30.55)     4:53.91 (30.35)                                        
 38 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:53.48    4:54.14        
                  26.97       55.94 (28.97)     1:25.33 (29.39)     1:54.97 (29.64)
        2:24.76 (29.79)     2:54.89 (30.13)     3:25.10 (30.21)     3:55.05 (29.95)
        4:25.33 (30.28)     4:54.14 (28.81)                                        
 39 Leighty, Claire           20 Unattached-OH        4:53.41    4:54.16        
                  27.32       56.46 (29.14)     1:26.04 (29.58)     1:55.74 (29.70)
        2:25.56 (29.82)     2:55.50 (29.94)     3:25.63 (30.13)     3:55.67 (30.04)
        4:25.69 (30.02)     4:54.16 (28.47)                                        
 40 Wild, Chelsea             20 University of So-CA  4:52.82    4:54.36        
                  27.14       55.91 (28.77)     1:25.13 (29.22)     1:54.70 (29.57)
        2:24.56 (29.86)     2:54.35 (29.79)     3:24.22 (29.87)     3:54.28 (30.06)
        4:24.36 (30.08)     4:54.36 (30.00)                                        
 41 Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:50.49    4:54.48        
                  26.58       56.17 (29.59)     1:25.69 (29.52)     1:55.74 (30.05)
        2:25.59 (29.85)     2:55.67 (30.08)     3:25.64 (29.97)     3:55.56 (29.92)
        4:25.69 (30.13)     4:54.48 (28.79)                                        
 42 Muth, Katheryne           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:52.65    4:54.50        
                  26.90       56.06 (29.16)     1:25.50 (29.44)     1:55.29 (29.79)
        2:24.98 (29.69)     2:54.42 (29.44)     3:24.09 (29.67)     3:54.20 (30.11)
        4:24.57 (30.37)     4:54.50 (29.93)                                        
 43 Stoughton, Rebecca        18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:48.18    4:55.25        
                  27.49       56.73 (29.24)     1:26.29 (29.56)     1:55.85 (29.56)
        2:25.36 (29.51)     2:55.17 (29.81)     3:25.38 (30.21)     3:55.49 (30.11)
        4:25.60 (30.11)     4:55.25 (29.65)                                        
 44 Stoehr, Rachel            16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:52.89    4:55.37        
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)     1:25.84 (29.77)     1:55.66 (29.82)
        2:25.64 (29.98)     2:55.57 (29.93)     3:25.70 (30.13)     3:55.98 (30.28)
        4:26.17 (30.19)     4:55.37 (29.20)                                        
 45 Heckroth, Laura           21 Unattached-OH        4:48.85    4:55.43        
                  27.15       56.03 (28.88)     1:25.17 (29.14)     1:54.64 (29.47)
        2:24.38 (29.74)     2:54.38 (30.00)     3:24.45 (30.07)     3:54.96 (30.51)
        4:25.65 (30.69)     4:55.43 (29.78)                                        
 46 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  4:49.35    4:55.80        
                  26.52       55.07 (28.55)     1:24.07 (29.00)     1:53.18 (29.11)
        2:22.79 (29.61)     2:52.89 (30.10)     3:22.90 (30.01)     3:53.59 (30.69)
        4:24.72 (31.13)     4:55.80 (31.08)                                        
 47 Grima, Alicia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:51.09    4:56.27        
                  26.64       56.50 (29.86)     1:26.51 (30.01)     1:56.42 (29.91)
        2:26.52 (30.10)     2:56.65 (30.13)     3:26.81 (30.16)     3:57.23 (30.42)
        4:27.98 (30.75)     4:56.27 (28.29)                                        
 48 Dyer, Jacy                21 Unattached-OH        4:44.23    4:56.58        
                  27.43       57.07 (29.64)     1:26.73 (29.66)     1:56.83 (30.10)
        2:26.77 (29.94)     2:57.06 (30.29)     3:27.10 (30.04)     3:57.15 (30.05)
        4:27.36 (30.21)     4:56.58 (29.22)                                        
 49 *Alvarez, Maria           21 TCU-NT               4:50.63    4:56.88        
                  27.60       56.93 (29.33)     1:26.22 (29.29)     1:55.81 (29.59)
        2:25.28 (29.47)     2:55.33 (30.05)     3:25.45 (30.12)     3:56.04 (30.59)
        4:26.74 (30.70)     4:56.88 (30.14)                                        
 50 Friedmann, Taylor         19 Central Connecti-CT  4:52.56    4:57.36        
                  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:25.27 (29.53)     1:55.10 (29.83)
        2:25.23 (30.13)     2:55.68 (30.45)     3:26.11 (30.43)     3:56.44 (30.33)
        4:27.14 (30.70)     4:57.36 (30.22)                                        
 51 Nichols, Natalie          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:21.31L   4:58.54        
                  27.72       56.87 (29.15)     1:26.42 (29.55)     1:56.39 (29.97)
        2:26.40 (30.01)     2:56.89 (30.49)     3:27.43 (30.54)     3:58.01 (30.58)
        4:28.60 (30.59)     4:58.54 (29.94)                                        
 52 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:53.18    4:59.09        
                  26.95       56.36 (29.41)     1:26.08 (29.72)     1:56.41 (30.33)
        2:26.62 (30.21)     2:56.88 (30.26)     3:27.64 (30.76)     3:58.60 (30.96)
        4:29.53 (30.93)     4:59.09 (29.56)                                        
 53 Fredlake, Grace           19 University Of No-IN  4:49.82    4:59.13        
                  27.04       56.12 (29.08)     1:25.99 (29.87)     1:55.89 (29.90)
        2:26.11 (30.22)     2:56.41 (30.30)     3:27.05 (30.64)     3:57.91 (30.86)
        4:28.95 (31.04)     4:59.13 (30.18)                                        
 54 Davis, Alexa              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  4:53.42    5:00.02        
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:25.82 (29.76)     1:56.06 (30.24)
        2:26.23 (30.17)     2:57.19 (30.96)     3:28.26 (31.07)     3:59.05 (30.79)
        4:30.05 (31.00)     5:00.02 (29.97)                                        
 55 Weaver, Joan              19 Yale University-CT   4:50.85    5:02.29        
                  27.44       56.76 (29.32)     1:26.99 (30.23)     1:57.64 (30.65)
        2:28.26 (30.62)     2:59.14 (30.88)     3:30.01 (30.87)     4:00.98 (30.97)
        4:31.99 (31.01)     5:02.29 (30.30)                                        
 56 Fleming, Rebecca          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:53.33    5:02.79        
                  27.44       57.16 (29.72)     1:27.60 (30.44)     1:58.07 (30.47)
        2:28.81 (30.74)     2:59.49 (30.68)     3:30.41 (30.92)     4:01.55 (31.14)
        4:32.95 (31.40)     5:02.79 (29.84)                                        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
   U.S. Open: O 15:24.35    3/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore               
        Meet: M 15:48.64   12/4/2010 Haley Anderson, University of So          
                16:30.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                16:48.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                16:48.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                16:48.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                17:00.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:48.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Haley     19 University of So-CA 15:59.99   15:48.64M        24  
                  25.91       54.20 (28.29)     1:22.87 (28.67)     1:51.41 (28.54)
        2:20.21 (28.80)     2:49.03 (28.82)     3:17.95 (28.92)     3:46.67 (28.72)
        4:15.59 (28.92)     4:44.44 (28.85)     5:13.21 (28.77)     5:42.05 (28.84)
        6:10.73 (28.68)     6:39.48 (28.75)     7:08.39 (28.91)     7:37.07 (28.68)
        8:05.96 (28.89)     8:34.91 (28.95)     9:03.99 (29.08)     9:32.96 (28.97)
       10:01.79 (28.83)    10:31.02 (29.23)    11:00.20 (29.18)    11:29.02 (28.82)
       11:57.86 (28.84)    12:26.64 (28.78)    12:55.76 (29.12)    13:24.67 (28.91)
       13:54.11 (29.44)    14:23.05 (28.94)    14:51.92 (28.87)    15:20.88 (28.96)
       15:48.64 (27.76)
  2 Steenvoorden, Ashl  20 University of Mi-MN 16:01.02   16:01.33         21  
                  27.00       56.13 (29.13)     1:25.50 (29.37)     1:54.99 (29.49)
        2:24.42 (29.43)     2:53.79 (29.37)     3:23.35 (29.56)     3:52.67 (29.32)
        4:21.96 (29.29)     4:51.29 (29.33)     5:20.42 (29.13)     5:49.57 (29.15)
        6:18.83 (29.26)     6:48.02 (29.19)     7:17.29 (29.27)     7:46.58 (29.29)
        8:15.90 (29.32)     8:44.95 (29.05)     9:14.23 (29.28)     9:43.50 (29.27)
       10:12.42 (28.92)    10:41.44 (29.02)    11:10.55 (29.11)    11:39.62 (29.07)
       12:08.71 (29.09)    12:37.92 (29.21)    13:07.34 (29.42)    13:36.42 (29.08)
       14:05.57 (29.15)    14:34.90 (29.33)    15:04.28 (29.38)    15:33.47 (29.19)
       16:01.33 (27.86)
  3 McDermott, Amber    17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 16:13.76   16:13.02         20  
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)     1:23.46 (28.72)     1:52.61 (29.15)
        2:21.76 (29.15)     2:50.97 (29.21)     3:20.31 (29.34)     3:49.70 (29.39)
        4:19.19 (29.49)     4:48.53 (29.34)     5:17.84 (29.31)     5:47.53 (29.69)
        6:17.19 (29.66)     6:46.93 (29.74)     7:16.83 (29.90)     7:46.76 (29.93)
        8:16.58 (29.82)     8:46.28 (29.70)     9:15.96 (29.68)     9:45.70 (29.74)
       10:15.35 (29.65)    10:45.16 (29.81)    11:14.84 (29.68)    11:44.69 (29.85)
       12:14.57 (29.88)    12:44.49 (29.92)    13:14.53 (30.04)    13:44.48 (29.95)
       14:14.39 (29.91)    14:44.33 (29.94)    15:14.36 (30.03)    15:44.24 (29.88)
       16:13.02 (28.78)
  4 White, Jessica      20 Indiana Universi-IN 16:08.52   16:18.47         19  
                  27.16       56.24 (29.08)     1:25.77 (29.53)     1:55.34 (29.57)
        2:24.84 (29.50)     2:54.68 (29.84)     3:24.45 (29.77)     3:54.19 (29.74)
        4:23.82 (29.63)     4:53.36 (29.54)     5:22.85 (29.49)     5:52.14 (29.29)
        6:21.62 (29.48)     6:51.27 (29.65)     7:21.14 (29.87)     7:51.01 (29.87)
        8:20.84 (29.83)     8:50.81 (29.97)     9:20.71 (29.90)     9:50.66 (29.95)
       10:20.75 (30.09)    10:50.47 (29.72)    11:20.48 (30.01)    11:50.50 (30.02)
       12:20.50 (30.00)    12:50.63 (30.13)    13:20.79 (30.16)    13:50.52 (29.73)
       14:20.20 (29.68)    14:49.77 (29.57)    15:19.60 (29.83)    15:49.11 (29.51)
       16:18.47 (29.36)
  5 Fabian, Eva         17 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:15.86   16:24.45         18  
                  27.03       55.98 (28.95)     1:25.16 (29.18)     1:54.46 (29.30)
        2:23.84 (29.38)     2:53.37 (29.53)     3:22.95 (29.58)     3:52.53 (29.58)
        4:22.15 (29.62)     4:51.72 (29.57)     5:21.32 (29.60)     5:51.22 (29.90)
        6:21.01 (29.79)     6:51.07 (30.06)     7:21.38 (30.31)     7:51.48 (30.10)
        8:21.97 (30.49)     8:52.30 (30.33)     9:22.50 (30.20)     9:52.59 (30.09)
       10:23.07 (30.48)    10:53.26 (30.19)    11:23.41 (30.15)    11:53.76 (30.35)
       12:23.92 (30.16)    12:53.99 (30.07)    13:24.32 (30.33)    13:54.58 (30.26)
       14:24.88 (30.30)    14:55.13 (30.25)    15:25.08 (29.95)    15:55.46 (30.38)
       16:24.45 (28.99)
  6 Morford, Lauren     25 Una HDRO-MR         16:24.00   16:25.87         17  
                  26.72       55.50 (28.78)     1:24.58 (29.08)     1:54.31 (29.73)
        2:23.91 (29.60)     2:53.44 (29.53)     3:23.02 (29.58)     3:52.74 (29.72)
        4:22.56 (29.82)     4:52.39 (29.83)     5:22.20 (29.81)     5:52.03 (29.83)
        6:22.28 (30.25)     6:52.24 (29.96)     7:22.47 (30.23)     7:52.72 (30.25)
        8:22.86 (30.14)     8:53.14 (30.28)     9:23.17 (30.03)     9:53.30 (30.13)
       10:23.62 (30.32)    10:53.94 (30.32)    11:24.04 (30.10)    11:54.36 (30.32)
       12:24.64 (30.28)    12:54.81 (30.17)    13:25.04 (30.23)    13:55.60 (30.56)
       14:25.88 (30.28)    14:56.27 (30.39)    15:26.37 (30.10)    15:56.54 (30.17)
       16:25.87 (29.33)
  7 Wolf, Jessica       16 Waukesha Express-WI 16:45.87   16:26.60         16  
                  27.86       57.55 (29.69)     1:27.57 (30.02)     1:57.83 (30.26)
        2:28.00 (30.17)     2:58.08 (30.08)     3:28.24 (30.16)     3:58.46 (30.22)
        4:28.68 (30.22)     4:58.98 (30.30)     5:29.05 (30.07)     5:59.06 (30.01)
        6:29.01 (29.95)     6:58.87 (29.86)     7:28.73 (29.86)     7:58.63 (29.90)
        8:28.68 (30.05)     8:58.79 (30.11)     9:28.78 (29.99)     9:58.81 (30.03)
       10:28.84 (30.03)    10:58.67 (29.83)    11:28.48 (29.81)    11:58.47 (29.99)
       12:28.48 (30.01)    12:58.56 (30.08)    13:28.41 (29.85)    13:58.22 (29.81)
       14:27.97 (29.75)    14:57.78 (29.81)    15:27.75 (29.97)    15:57.65 (29.90)
       16:26.60 (28.95)
  8 Laporte, Lindsey    19 University of Lo-KY  8:54.53L  16:28.05         15  
                  28.02       58.19 (30.17)     1:28.31 (30.12)     1:58.47 (30.16)
        2:28.63 (30.16)     2:58.68 (30.05)     3:28.70 (30.02)     3:58.64 (29.94)
        4:28.47 (29.83)     4:58.23 (29.76)     5:28.19 (29.96)     5:58.43 (30.24)
        6:28.71 (30.28)     6:58.75 (30.04)     7:28.68 (29.93)     7:58.70 (30.02)
        8:28.36 (29.66)     8:58.21 (29.85)     9:28.24 (30.03)     9:58.28 (30.04)
       10:28.19 (29.91)    10:58.25 (30.06)    11:28.42 (30.17)    11:58.39 (29.97)
       12:28.52 (30.13)    12:58.51 (29.99)    13:28.75 (30.24)    13:58.83 (30.08)
       14:29.25 (30.42)    14:59.39 (30.14)    15:29.56 (30.17)    15:59.33 (29.77)
       16:28.05 (28.72)
  9 Valley, Danielle    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:22.88   16:31.19         14  
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)     1:26.51 (29.56)     1:56.20 (29.69)
        2:26.21 (30.01)     2:55.91 (29.70)     3:25.74 (29.83)     3:55.78 (30.04)
        4:25.73 (29.95)     4:55.66 (29.93)     5:25.44 (29.78)     5:55.40 (29.96)
        6:25.56 (30.16)     6:55.72 (30.16)     7:25.96 (30.24)     7:56.32 (30.36)
        8:26.55 (30.23)     8:57.05 (30.50)     9:27.26 (30.21)     9:57.41 (30.15)
       10:27.58 (30.17)    10:57.90 (30.32)    11:28.29 (30.39)    11:58.57 (30.28)
       12:29.02 (30.45)    12:59.22 (30.20)    13:29.60 (30.38)    14:00.19 (30.59)
       14:30.55 (30.36)    15:01.01 (30.46)    15:31.59 (30.58)    16:01.59 (30.00)
       16:31.19 (29.60)
 10 Hojan Clark, Kelse  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:46.53L  16:31.28         13  
                  27.91       57.68 (29.77)     1:27.42 (29.74)     1:57.32 (29.90)
        2:27.16 (29.84)     2:57.04 (29.88)     3:26.66 (29.62)     3:56.44 (29.78)
        4:26.48 (30.04)     4:56.56 (30.08)     5:26.47 (29.91)     5:56.40 (29.93)
        6:26.20 (29.80)     6:55.84 (29.64)     7:25.92 (30.08)     7:56.07 (30.15)
        8:26.08 (30.01)     8:56.11 (30.03)     9:26.26 (30.15)     9:56.30 (30.04)
       10:26.28 (29.98)    10:56.30 (30.02)    11:26.36 (30.06)    11:56.57 (30.21)
       12:26.91 (30.34)    12:57.39 (30.48)    13:28.03 (30.64)    13:58.84 (30.81)
       14:29.61 (30.77)    15:00.38 (30.77)    15:31.05 (30.67)    16:01.68 (30.63)
       16:31.28 (29.60)
 11 Leighty, Claire     20 Unattached-OH       16:36.16   16:32.88         11  
                  28.13       57.84 (29.71)     1:27.89 (30.05)     1:58.25 (30.36)
        2:28.50 (30.25)     2:58.73 (30.23)     3:29.04 (30.31)     3:59.35 (30.31)
        4:29.49 (30.14)     4:59.47 (29.98)     5:29.61 (30.14)     5:59.70 (30.09)
        6:29.85 (30.15)     7:00.35 (30.50)     7:30.79 (30.44)     8:01.37 (30.58)
        8:31.27 (29.90)     9:01.10 (29.83)     9:30.92 (29.82)    10:01.31 (30.39)
       10:31.40 (30.09)    11:01.66 (30.26)    11:31.65 (29.99)    12:01.73 (30.08)
       12:32.03 (30.30)    13:02.24 (30.21)    13:32.78 (30.54)    14:03.29 (30.51)
       14:33.37 (30.08)    15:03.45 (30.08)    15:33.71 (30.26)    16:03.76 (30.05)
       16:32.88 (29.12)
 12 Edwards, Hayley     19 Villanova Univer-MA 16:18.88   16:34.43          9  
                  27.34       56.79 (29.45)     1:26.33 (29.54)     1:56.07 (29.74)
        2:25.84 (29.77)     2:55.81 (29.97)     3:25.79 (29.98)     3:55.63 (29.84)
        4:25.65 (30.02)     4:55.50 (29.85)     5:25.45 (29.95)     5:55.37 (29.92)
        6:25.42 (30.05)     6:55.58 (30.16)     7:25.87 (30.29)     7:56.13 (30.26)
        8:26.54 (30.41)     8:56.89 (30.35)     9:27.45 (30.56)     9:58.01 (30.56)
       10:28.36 (30.35)    10:58.73 (30.37)    11:29.13 (30.40)    11:59.51 (30.38)
       12:30.24 (30.73)    13:00.65 (30.41)    13:31.40 (30.75)    14:02.03 (30.63)
       14:32.91 (30.88)    15:03.61 (30.70)    15:34.43 (30.82)    16:05.10 (30.67)
       16:34.43 (29.33)
 13 Dyer, Jacy          21 Unattached-OH       16:21.74   16:35.81          8  
                  28.09       58.06 (29.97)     1:28.11 (30.05)     1:58.20 (30.09)
        2:28.40 (30.20)     2:58.59 (30.19)     3:28.82 (30.23)     3:59.04 (30.22)
        4:29.42 (30.38)     4:59.53 (30.11)     5:29.39 (29.86)     5:59.47 (30.08)
        6:29.54 (30.07)     6:59.80 (30.26)     7:30.09 (30.29)     8:00.24 (30.15)
        8:30.36 (30.12)     9:00.53 (30.17)     9:30.79 (30.26)    10:00.95 (30.16)
       10:30.94 (29.99)    11:01.08 (30.14)    11:31.22 (30.14)    12:01.67 (30.45)
       12:32.10 (30.43)    13:02.55 (30.45)    13:33.17 (30.62)    14:03.82 (30.65)
       14:34.54 (30.72)    15:05.30 (30.76)    15:35.94 (30.64)    16:06.59 (30.65)
       16:35.81 (29.22)
 14 Doran, Eleanor      21 University of So-CA 16:14.75   16:36.77          7  
                  27.19       56.19 (29.00)     1:25.70 (29.51)     1:55.24 (29.54)
        2:24.77 (29.53)     2:54.73 (29.96)     3:24.75 (30.02)     3:54.66 (29.91)
        4:24.68 (30.02)     4:54.70 (30.02)     5:24.69 (29.99)     5:54.83 (30.14)
        6:25.01 (30.18)     6:55.22 (30.21)     7:25.51 (30.29)     7:55.97 (30.46)
        8:26.46 (30.49)     8:56.90 (30.44)     9:27.50 (30.60)     9:58.16 (30.66)
       10:28.74 (30.58)    10:59.29 (30.55)    11:29.99 (30.70)    12:00.86 (30.87)
       12:31.77 (30.91)    13:02.62 (30.85)    13:33.30 (30.68)    14:04.23 (30.93)
       14:35.04 (30.81)    15:05.66 (30.62)    15:36.60 (30.94)    16:07.22 (30.62)
       16:36.77 (29.55)
 15 Vrooman, Lindsay    19 Indiana Universi-IN 16:30.97   16:36.86          6  
                  28.67       59.37 (30.70)     1:30.05 (30.68)     2:00.79 (30.74)
        2:31.90 (31.11)     3:02.38 (30.48)     3:33.15 (30.77)     4:04.18 (31.03)
        4:34.69 (30.51)     5:05.13 (30.44)     5:35.59 (30.46)     6:06.15 (30.56)
        6:36.26 (30.11)     7:06.78 (30.52)     7:37.45 (30.67)     8:07.72 (30.27)
        8:37.93 (30.21)     9:08.07 (30.14)     9:38.38 (30.31)    10:08.60 (30.22)
       10:38.51 (29.91)    11:08.42 (29.91)    11:38.45 (30.03)    12:08.28 (29.83)
       12:38.22 (29.94)    13:08.36 (30.14)    13:38.38 (30.02)    14:08.23 (29.85)
       14:37.94 (29.71)    15:07.80 (29.86)    15:38.02 (30.22)    16:08.00 (29.98)
       16:36.86 (28.86)
 16 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 17:10.79L  16:37.01          5  
                  27.38       57.12 (29.74)     1:26.86 (29.74)     1:56.47 (29.61)
        2:26.20 (29.73)     2:56.12 (29.92)     3:26.01 (29.89)     3:56.10 (30.09)
        4:26.30 (30.20)     4:56.42 (30.12)     5:26.58 (30.16)     5:56.78 (30.20)
        6:27.28 (30.50)     6:57.66 (30.38)     7:27.96 (30.30)     7:58.31 (30.35)
        8:28.83 (30.52)     8:59.46 (30.63)     9:30.00 (30.54)    10:00.57 (30.57)
       10:31.15 (30.58)    11:01.48 (30.33)    11:32.18 (30.70)    12:02.80 (30.62)
       12:33.30 (30.50)    13:04.43 (31.13)    13:35.19 (30.76)    14:05.75 (30.56)
       14:36.80 (31.05)    15:07.85 (31.05)    15:38.48 (30.63)    16:08.54 (30.06)
       16:37.01 (28.47)
 17 Jordan, Lauren      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN 16:56.39L  16:37.07          4  
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)     1:27.85 (30.28)     1:58.47 (30.62)
        2:29.59 (31.12)     3:00.12 (30.53)     3:30.56 (30.44)     4:00.81 (30.25)
        4:30.94 (30.13)     5:01.17 (30.23)     5:31.46 (30.29)     6:01.73 (30.27)
        6:32.03 (30.30)     7:02.60 (30.57)     7:33.41 (30.81)     8:03.66 (30.25)
        8:33.60 (29.94)     9:03.69 (30.09)     9:33.96 (30.27)    10:04.66 (30.70)
       10:35.46 (30.80)    11:06.24 (30.78)    11:36.90 (30.66)    12:07.51 (30.61)
       12:38.18 (30.67)    13:08.48 (30.30)    13:38.52 (30.04)    14:08.91 (30.39)
       14:39.19 (30.28)    15:08.80 (29.61)    15:38.93 (30.13)    16:08.42 (29.49)
       16:37.07 (28.65)
 18 Buck, Lacey         20 California Polyt-CA 16:39.63   16:40.45          3  
                  27.86       57.55 (29.69)     1:27.52 (29.97)     1:57.62 (30.10)
        2:27.51 (29.89)     2:57.46 (29.95)     3:27.69 (30.23)     3:57.78 (30.09)
        4:28.04 (30.26)     4:58.28 (30.24)     5:28.47 (30.19)     5:58.77 (30.30)
        6:28.89 (30.12)     6:59.26 (30.37)     7:29.60 (30.34)     8:00.08 (30.48)
        8:30.52 (30.44)     9:01.03 (30.51)     9:31.60 (30.57)    10:02.05 (30.45)
       10:32.74 (30.69)    11:03.33 (30.59)    11:33.88 (30.55)    12:04.72 (30.84)
       12:35.46 (30.74)    13:06.29 (30.83)    13:36.70 (30.41)    14:07.42 (30.72)
       14:38.23 (30.81)    15:08.98 (30.75)    15:39.89 (30.91)    16:10.58 (30.69)
       16:40.45 (29.87)
 19 Creed, Sommers      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      16:37.14   16:40.64          2  
                  28.48       58.88 (30.40)     1:29.19 (30.31)     1:59.79 (30.60)
        2:30.58 (30.79)     3:01.24 (30.66)     3:31.89 (30.65)     4:02.63 (30.74)
        4:33.33 (30.70)     5:04.15 (30.82)     5:34.69 (30.54)     6:05.20 (30.51)
        6:35.67 (30.47)     7:05.93 (30.26)     7:36.35 (30.42)     8:06.81 (30.46)
        8:37.11 (30.30)     9:07.46 (30.35)     9:37.87 (30.41)    10:08.46 (30.59)
       10:38.85 (30.39)    11:09.11 (30.26)    11:39.52 (30.41)    12:09.79 (30.27)
       12:40.10 (30.31)    13:10.29 (30.19)    13:40.60 (30.31)    14:10.78 (30.18)
       14:41.07 (30.29)    15:11.26 (30.19)    15:41.63 (30.37)    16:11.72 (30.09)
       16:40.64 (28.92)
 20 Miller, Genevieve   15 Northwest NC YMC-NC 16:46.76   16:45.05          1  
                  27.88       58.04 (30.16)     1:28.35 (30.31)     1:58.97 (30.62)
        2:29.17 (30.20)     2:59.38 (30.21)     3:29.78 (30.40)     4:00.16 (30.38)
        4:30.49 (30.33)     5:00.93 (30.44)     5:31.30 (30.37)     6:01.53 (30.23)
        6:32.03 (30.50)     7:02.45 (30.42)     7:32.97 (30.52)     8:03.61 (30.64)
        8:34.35 (30.74)     9:04.77 (30.42)     9:35.33 (30.56)    10:05.83 (30.50)
       10:36.72 (30.89)    11:07.62 (30.90)    11:38.12 (30.50)    12:09.15 (31.03)
       12:40.02 (30.87)    13:10.72 (30.70)    13:41.51 (30.79)    14:12.31 (30.80)
       14:43.08 (30.77)    15:13.88 (30.80)    15:44.50 (30.62)    16:15.34 (30.84)
       16:45.05 (29.71)
 21 Baird, Kelly        18 Ohio State Unive-OH 16:22.58   16:47.53        
                  27.63       56.90 (29.27)     1:26.40 (29.50)     1:56.01 (29.61)
        2:25.84 (29.83)     2:55.64 (29.80)     3:25.70 (30.06)     3:55.80 (30.10)
        4:25.93 (30.13)     4:56.21 (30.28)     5:26.51 (30.30)     5:57.00 (30.49)
        6:27.62 (30.62)     6:58.50 (30.88)     7:29.23 (30.73)     8:00.00 (30.77)
        8:30.87 (30.87)     9:01.74 (30.87)     9:32.93 (31.19)    10:03.94 (31.01)
       10:35.11 (31.17)    11:06.37 (31.26)    11:37.42 (31.05)    12:08.55 (31.13)
       12:39.57 (31.02)    13:10.91 (31.34)    13:41.99 (31.08)    14:13.41 (31.42)
       14:44.47 (31.06)    15:15.76 (31.29)    15:46.77 (31.01)    16:17.67 (30.90)
       16:47.53 (29.86)
 22 Heckroth, Laura     21 Unattached-OH       16:45.27   16:54.33        
                  28.36       58.78 (30.42)     1:29.28 (30.50)     1:59.58 (30.30)
        2:29.92 (30.34)     3:00.06 (30.14)     3:30.60 (30.54)     4:01.04 (30.44)
        4:31.39 (30.35)     5:01.90 (30.51)     5:32.54 (30.64)     6:02.98 (30.44)
        6:33.89 (30.91)     7:04.75 (30.86)     7:35.45 (30.70)     8:06.28 (30.83)
        8:37.32 (31.04)     9:08.46 (31.14)     9:39.48 (31.02)    10:10.49 (31.01)
       10:41.35 (30.86)    11:12.28 (30.93)    11:43.01 (30.73)    12:13.98 (30.97)
       12:44.98 (31.00)    13:16.23 (31.25)    13:47.46 (31.23)    14:18.83 (31.37)
       14:50.24 (31.41)    15:21.47 (31.23)    15:52.68 (31.21)    16:24.10 (31.42)
       16:54.33 (30.23)
 23 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:57.68   16:57.11        
                  28.08       58.35 (30.27)     1:29.07 (30.72)     1:59.98 (30.91)
        2:30.90 (30.92)     3:01.70 (30.80)     3:32.61 (30.91)     4:03.41 (30.80)
        4:34.23 (30.82)     5:05.08 (30.85)     5:36.26 (31.18)     6:07.11 (30.85)
        6:38.00 (30.89)     7:09.18 (31.18)     7:40.17 (30.99)     8:11.25 (31.08)
        8:42.02 (30.77)     9:12.72 (30.70)     9:43.68 (30.96)    10:14.56 (30.88)
       10:45.43 (30.87)    11:16.75 (31.32)    11:48.06 (31.31)    12:19.15 (31.09)
       12:50.66 (31.51)    13:21.44 (30.78)    13:52.72 (31.28)    14:23.70 (30.98)
       14:54.74 (31.04)    15:26.14 (31.40)    15:57.08 (30.94)    16:27.51 (30.43)
       16:57.11 (29.60)
 24 Wild, Chelsea       20 University of So-CA 16:48.58   17:02.04        
                  27.84       57.97 (30.13)     1:28.37 (30.40)     1:58.74 (30.37)
        2:29.35 (30.61)     2:59.84 (30.49)     3:30.58 (30.74)     4:01.40 (30.82)
        4:32.20 (30.80)     5:03.20 (31.00)     5:34.23 (31.03)     6:05.32 (31.09)
        6:36.31 (30.99)     7:07.52 (31.21)     7:38.86 (31.34)     8:10.02 (31.16)
        8:41.29 (31.27)     9:12.77 (31.48)     9:44.20 (31.43)    10:15.69 (31.49)
       10:46.97 (31.28)    11:18.38 (31.41)    11:49.92 (31.54)    12:21.29 (31.37)
       12:52.72 (31.43)    13:24.18 (31.46)    13:55.64 (31.46)    14:27.15 (31.51)
       14:58.61 (31.46)    15:29.95 (31.34)    16:00.89 (30.94)    16:31.77 (30.88)
       17:02.04 (30.27)
 25 Fredlake, Grace     19 University Of No-IN 16:42.89   17:08.93        
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)     1:28.96 (30.57)     1:59.62 (30.66)
        2:30.37 (30.75)     3:00.92 (30.55)     3:31.73 (30.81)     4:02.63 (30.90)
        4:33.40 (30.77)     5:04.38 (30.98)     5:35.34 (30.96)     6:06.28 (30.94)
        6:37.11 (30.83)     7:07.98 (30.87)     7:39.09 (31.11)     8:10.29 (31.20)
        8:41.55 (31.26)     9:13.00 (31.45)     9:44.64 (31.64)    10:16.05 (31.41)
       10:47.69 (31.64)    11:19.29 (31.60)    11:50.90 (31.61)    12:22.72 (31.82)
       12:54.56 (31.84)    13:26.47 (31.91)    13:58.29 (31.82)    14:29.96 (31.67)
       15:01.80 (31.84)    15:33.69 (31.89)    16:05.64 (31.95)    16:37.70 (32.06)
       17:08.93 (31.23)
 26 Sylvester, Lauren   21 University Of No-IN 16:43.58   17:11.28        
                  28.64       59.08 (30.44)     1:29.92 (30.84)     2:00.81 (30.89)
        2:31.78 (30.97)     3:02.67 (30.89)     3:33.79 (31.12)     4:04.76 (30.97)
        4:35.64 (30.88)     5:06.67 (31.03)     5:37.82 (31.15)     6:08.98 (31.16)
        6:40.20 (31.22)     7:11.42 (31.22)     7:42.72 (31.30)     8:14.08 (31.36)
        8:45.50 (31.42)     9:16.95 (31.45)     9:48.58 (31.63)    10:20.12 (31.54)
       10:51.50 (31.38)    11:22.99 (31.49)    11:54.56 (31.57)    12:26.16 (31.60)
       12:57.71 (31.55)    13:29.43 (31.72)    14:01.17 (31.74)    14:32.99 (31.82)
       15:04.98 (31.99)    15:37.04 (32.06)    16:08.81 (31.77)    16:40.44 (31.63)
       17:11.28 (30.84)
 27 Stoughton, Rebecca  18 Peoria Area Wate-IL 16:33.63   17:23.35        
                  27.86       57.99 (30.13)     1:28.56 (30.57)     1:59.55 (30.99)
        2:30.75 (31.20)     3:01.91 (31.16)     3:33.00 (31.09)     4:04.50 (31.50)
        4:35.79 (31.29)     5:06.98 (31.19)     5:38.66 (31.68)     6:10.41 (31.75)
        6:42.10 (31.69)     7:13.65 (31.55)     7:45.63 (31.98)     8:17.55 (31.92)
        8:49.71 (32.16)     9:22.05 (32.34)     9:54.17 (32.12)    10:26.29 (32.12)
       10:58.41 (32.12)    11:30.68 (32.27)    12:02.80 (32.12)    12:34.78 (31.98)
       13:07.02 (32.24)    13:39.17 (32.15)    14:11.23 (32.06)    14:43.72 (32.49)
       15:15.55 (31.83)    15:47.74 (32.19)    16:19.44 (31.70)    16:51.36 (31.92)
       17:23.35 (31.99)
 28 Nasson, Stephanie   16 Little Rhody Aqu-NE 16:58.34L  17:27.60        
                  28.97     1:00.19 (31.22)     1:32.07 (31.88)     2:03.98 (31.91)
        2:35.62 (31.64)     3:07.22 (31.60)     3:38.71 (31.49)     4:10.05 (31.34)
        4:41.72 (31.67)     5:13.05 (31.33)     5:44.50 (31.45)     6:15.99 (31.49)
        6:47.70 (31.71)     7:19.26 (31.56)     7:50.95 (31.69)     8:22.67 (31.72)
        8:54.68 (32.01)     9:26.59 (31.91)     9:58.39 (31.80)    10:29.99 (31.60)
       11:01.80 (31.81)    11:33.84 (32.04)    12:05.92 (32.08)    12:38.04 (32.12)
       13:10.32 (32.28)    13:42.64 (32.32)    14:14.88 (32.24)    14:47.17 (32.29)
       15:19.51 (32.34)    15:51.92 (32.41)    16:24.18 (32.26)    16:56.21 (32.03)
       17:27.60 (31.39)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bard, Presley       22 University of So-CA    52.74      51.82         24  
                  24.92       51.82 (26.90)                                        
  2 *Spofforth, Gemma   23 Gator Swim Club-FL     52.50      52.13         21  
                  25.28       52.13 (26.85)                                        
  3 Smoliga, Olivia     16 Glenview Titan A-IL    53.69      52.44         20  
                  25.44       52.44 (27.00)                                        
  4 Tran, Cindy         18 U. of California-PC    53.62      52.90         19  
                  25.23       52.90 (27.67)                                        
  5 Roth, Deborah       18 U. of California-PC    53.96      53.20         18  
                  26.00       53.20 (27.20)                                        
  6 Franklin, Missy     15 Colorado Stars-CO      53.24      53.25         17  
                  26.21       53.25 (27.04)                                        
  7 Wohrley, Taylor     19 Indiana Universi-IN    54.09      53.55         16  
                  26.25       53.55 (27.30)                                        
  8 Myers, Whitney      26 FAST Swim Team-CA      53.41      53.65         15  
                  26.07       53.65 (27.58)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.15      54.05         14  
                  26.37       54.05 (27.68)                                        
 10 Dagg, Erica         21 U. of California-PC    54.11      55.03         13  
                  26.60       55.03 (28.43)                                        
B - Final
 11 So, Yumi            19 University of So-CA    54.15      53.91         11  
                  26.29       53.91 (27.62)                                        
 12 Brandenburg, Krist  18 University of Lo-KY    54.23      54.07          9  
                  26.20       54.07 (27.87)                                        
 13 *Au, Stephanie      18 U. of California-PC    54.87      54.34          8  
                  26.36       54.34 (27.98)                                        
 14 Fotsch, Colleen     20 U. of California-PC    54.67      54.36          7  
                  26.06       54.36 (28.30)                                        
 15 *Simms, Joan Chris  20 University of So-CA    54.40      54.47          6  
                  26.24       54.47 (28.23)                                        
 16 *Povazsay, Eszter   20 University of Lo-KY    54.88      54.51          5  
                  26.46       54.51 (28.05)                                        
 17 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO    54.94      54.75          4  
                  26.81       54.75 (27.94)                                        
 18 Thayer, Annemarie   18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    54.89      54.83          3  
                  26.47       54.83 (28.36)                                        
 19 Holden, Kimberly    18 University Of No-IN    55.02      54.89          2  
                  26.70       54.89 (28.19)                                        
 20 Forman, Caitlyn     16 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.88      54.91          1  
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)                                        
C - Final
 21 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.04      54.67        
                  26.71       54.67 (27.96)                                        
 22 Ryan, Kelly         18 University Of No-IN    55.84      55.10        
                  26.81       55.10 (28.29)                                        
 23 Howe, Ally          14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.86      55.13        
                  27.03       55.13 (28.10)                                        
 24 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.62      55.22        
                  27.11       55.22 (28.11)                                        
 25 Moran, Kelsey       19 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.87      55.42        
                  26.98       55.42 (28.44)                                        
 26 Sims, Amanda        21 U. of California-PC    55.64      55.54        
                  27.11       55.54 (28.43)                                        
 27 Engstrom, Elizabet  21 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.58      55.60        
                  27.45       55.60 (28.15)                                        
 28 Locke, Lacey        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.52      55.66        
                  26.99       55.66 (28.67)                                        
 29 Ress, Justine       17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    55.28      55.72        
                  27.35       55.72 (28.37)                                        
 30 Mueller, Justine    24 Unattached-NC          55.89      55.91        
                  27.18       55.91 (28.73)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                55.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC       NT      53.53        
                  26.08       53.53 (27.45)                                        
  2 So, Yumi                  19 University of So-CA       NT      53.72        
                  26.05       53.72 (27.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 49.97   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.64  11/30/2007 Natalie Coughlin, California Aquat           
                55.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Spofforth, Gemma         23 Gator Swim Club-FL     50.84      52.50 q      
                  25.50       52.50 (27.00)                                        
  2 Bard, Presley             22 University of So-CA    51.71      52.74 q      
                  25.79       52.74 (26.95)                                        
  3 Franklin, Missy           15 Colorado Stars-CO      52.47      53.24 q      
                  26.22       53.24 (27.02)                                        
  4 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA      54.31      53.41 q      
                  26.17       53.41 (27.24)                                        
  5 Tran, Cindy               18 U. of California-PC    51.85      53.62 q      
                  25.59       53.62 (28.03)                                        
  6 Smoliga, Olivia           16 Glenview Titan A-IL    55.57      53.69 q      
                  26.09       53.69 (27.60)                                        
  7 Roth, Deborah             18 U. of California-PC    53.33      53.96 q      
                  26.16       53.96 (27.80)                                        
  8 Wohrley, Taylor           19 Indiana Universi-IN    53.21      54.09 q      
                  26.40       54.09 (27.69)                                        
  9 Dagg, Erica               21 U. of California-PC    54.05      54.11 q      
                  26.48       54.11 (27.63)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.28      54.15 q      
                  26.46       54.15 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 So, Yumi                  19 University of So-CA    54.39      54.15 q      
                  26.46       54.15 (27.69)                                        
 12 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 University of Lo-KY    54.29      54.23 q      
                  26.34       54.23 (27.89)                                        
 13 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 University of So-CA    53.96      54.40 q      
                  26.56       54.40 (27.84)                                        
 14 Fotsch, Colleen           20 U. of California-PC    53.30      54.67 q      
                  25.92       54.67 (28.75)                                        
 15 *Au, Stephanie            18 U. of California-PC    56.98      54.87 q      
                  26.99       54.87 (27.88)                                        
 16 *Povazsay, Eszter         20 University of Lo-KY    54.65      54.88 q      
                  26.80       54.88 (28.08)                                        
 16 Forman, Caitlyn           16 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.15      54.88 q      
                  26.61       54.88 (28.27)                                        
 18 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    53.84      54.89 q      
                  26.65       54.89 (28.24)                                        
 19 Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO    54.65      54.94 q      
                  26.92       54.94 (28.02)                                        
 20 Holden, Kimberly          18 University Of No-IN    53.88      55.02 q      
                  26.64       55.02 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.29      55.04 q      
                  26.94       55.04 (28.10)                                        
 22 Ress, Justine             17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT    55.32      55.28 q      
                  27.03       55.28 (28.25)                                        
 23 Locke, Lacey              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    54.60      55.52 q      
                  26.75       55.52 (28.77)                                        
 24 Engstrom, Elizabeth       21 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.59      55.58 q      
                  27.22       55.58 (28.36)                                        
 25 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.58      55.62 q      
                  27.16       55.62 (28.46)                                        
 26 Sims, Amanda              21 U. of California-PC    55.31      55.64 q      
                  27.10       55.64 (28.54)                                        
 27 Ryan, Kelly               18 University Of No-IN    55.90      55.84 q      
                  27.16       55.84 (28.68)                                        
 28 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.13      55.86 q      
                  27.44       55.86 (28.42)                                        
 29 Moran, Kelsey             19 Ohio State Unive-OH    54.04      55.87 q      
                  27.31       55.87 (28.56)                                        
 30 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC        1:03.19L     55.89 q      
                  27.22       55.89 (28.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Pammett, Cynthia         17 TRENT                  55.53      55.95        
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)                                        
 32 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI    55.96      56.05        
                  27.33       56.05 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wang, Shirley             17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.12      56.18        
                  27.38       56.18 (28.80)                                        
 34 *Hansson, Liz             22 University of Ci-OH    55.76      56.20        
                  27.53       56.20 (28.67)                                        
 35 *Skelos, Daphne           22 Una LIAC-MR/Long Is  1:04.39L     56.22        
                  27.33       56.22 (28.89)                                        
 36 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.05      56.37        
                  27.56       56.37 (28.81)                                        
 37 Mittel, Mary              18 University of Lo-KY    55.16      56.48        
                  27.26       56.48 (29.22)                                        
 38 Blair, Lauren             19 University of So-CA    55.78      56.49        
                  27.65       56.49 (28.84)                                        
 39 Parisi, Lauren            20 University Of No-IN    56.00      56.50        
                  27.65       56.50 (28.85)                                        
 40 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:05.65L     56.57        
                  27.58       56.57 (28.99)                                        
 41 Zimmer, Katharine         15 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:05.70L     56.58        
                  27.01       56.58 (29.57)                                        
 42 Impink, Paige             18 George Mason Uni-PV    56.27      56.63        
                  27.26       56.63 (29.37)                                        
 43 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.02      56.66        
                  27.55       56.66 (29.11)                                        
 44 Thompson, Lorraine        20 University of Lo-KY    54.97      56.71        
                  27.63       56.71 (29.08)                                        
 44 Jordan, Lauren            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.16L     56.71        
                  27.91       56.71 (28.80)                                        
 46 *Berrocal, Alana          22 Cardinal Aquatic-KY    54.48      56.77        
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)                                        
 47 *Du Plessis, Yolana       21 Villanova Univer-MA    56.01      56.84        
                  28.00       56.84 (28.84)                                        
 48 Powell, Haley             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.90      56.90        
                  27.96       56.90 (28.94)                                        
 49 Grima, Alicia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.13      56.99        
                  27.65       56.99 (29.34)                                        
 50 Bullard, Alexis           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.85      57.00        
                  28.09       57.00 (28.91)                                        
 51 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    54.88      57.12        
                  28.06       57.12 (29.06)                                        
 52 Ballance, Jessica         21 American Univ.-PV      56.69      57.21        
                  27.50       57.21 (29.71)                                        
 53 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.85      57.27        
                  28.22       57.27 (29.05)                                        
 54 Gibas, Anna               19 East Carolina Aq-NC    56.16      57.30        
                  27.50       57.30 (29.80)                                        
 55 Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    57.01      57.34        
                  27.89       57.34 (29.45)                                        
 56 Darmody, Kellie           20 Navy Swimming-MD       56.32      57.36        
                  27.99       57.36 (29.37)                                        
 57 Gilbert, Brittany         17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    56.01      57.54        
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)                                        
 58 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.31L     57.75        
                  28.43       57.75 (29.32)                                        
 59 Albrecht, Molly           20 Yale University-CT     56.09      57.77        
                  28.27       57.77 (29.50)                                        
 60 Baxley, Rebecca           15 Neptune Swimming-PC    56.90      57.78        
                  28.07       57.78 (29.71)                                        
 61 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.59      57.85        
                  28.09       57.85 (29.76)                                        
 62 Casey, Kathryn            21 University Of No-IN    56.08      57.88        
                  28.13       57.88 (29.75)                                        
 63 Slabe, Emily              14 Countryside YMCA-OH    56.47      57.97        
                  28.05       57.97 (29.92)                                        
 64 Johansen, Sydney          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN    56.42      58.00        
                  28.47       58.00 (29.53)                                        
 65 Brosi, Kelsey             20 East Carolina Aq-NC    56.85      58.02        
                  28.20       58.02 (29.82)                                        
 66 Eschenburg, Katie         21 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.78      58.05        
                  28.24       58.05 (29.81)                                        
 67 *Schlesinger, Mikah       20 Villanova Univer-MA    56.66      58.10        
                  27.96       58.10 (30.14)                                        
 68 *Donnelly, Stephanie      21 Cal State Univ --CC    56.90      58.24        
                  28.58       58.24 (29.66)                                        
 69 Pierce, Lindsay           18 George Mason Uni-PV    57.09      58.26        
                  28.13       58.26 (30.13)                                        
 70 Wyer, Isabel              14 Minnetonka Swim-MN   1:05.74L     58.40        
                  28.44       58.40 (29.96)                                        
 71 Harmon, Nicole            20 George Mason Uni-PV    56.60      59.05        
                  28.72       59.05 (30.33)                                        
 71 Gaeckle, Erin             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.59      59.05        
                  28.91       59.05 (30.14)                                        
 73 Capuano, Hollis           19 Navy Swimming-MD       56.58      59.18        
                  28.36       59.18 (30.82)                                        
 -- *Proud, Stephanie         22 Gator Swim Club-FL     54.85        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.52   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:51.58   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
                2:00.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:02.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Proud, Stephanie   22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:54.63    1:52.62         24  
                  27.26       56.07 (28.81)     1:24.61 (28.54)     1:52.62 (28.01)
  2 Bard, Presley       22 University of So-CA  1:55.39    1:52.70         21  
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)     1:24.07 (28.56)     1:52.70 (28.63)
  3 Franklin, Missy     15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:53.84    1:53.32         20  
                  27.45       56.13 (28.68)     1:25.14 (29.01)     1:53.32 (28.18)
  4 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:55.07    1:53.82         19  
                  27.19       56.20 (29.01)     1:25.36 (29.16)     1:53.82 (28.46)
  5 Smit, Julia         22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:54.59    1:53.90         18  
                  27.87       56.76 (28.89)     1:25.65 (28.89)     1:53.90 (28.25)
  6 *Spofforth, Gemma   23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:54.62    1:53.97         17  
                  27.25       56.92 (29.67)     1:25.65 (28.73)     1:53.97 (28.32)
  7 Myers, Whitney      26 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:57.07    1:55.14         16  
                  27.22       56.12 (28.90)     1:25.57 (29.45)     1:55.14 (29.57)
  8 Roth, Deborah       18 U. of California-PC  1:55.69    1:55.48         15  
                  27.14       56.07 (28.93)     1:25.83 (29.76)     1:55.48 (29.65)
  9 Wohrley, Taylor     19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:55.25    1:56.23         14  
                  26.95       55.73 (28.78)     1:25.66 (29.93)     1:56.23 (30.57)
 10 Jones, Ashley       22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:56.89    1:58.05         13  
                  27.75       57.08 (29.33)     1:27.38 (30.30)     1:58.05 (30.67)
B - Final
 11 Smoliga, Olivia     16 Glenview Titan A-IL  1:58.18    1:56.81         11  
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)     1:26.58 (30.36)     1:56.81 (30.23)
 12 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:58.15    1:57.09          9  
                  27.96       57.43 (29.47)     1:27.36 (29.93)     1:57.09 (29.73)
 13 Tracey, Kimberly    20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:57.89    1:57.27          8  
                  28.61       58.14 (29.53)     1:27.95 (29.81)     1:57.27 (29.32)
 14 Thayer, Annemarie   18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:58.30    1:57.29          7  
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)     1:27.20 (30.15)     1:57.29 (30.09)
 15 Vavra, Allysa       20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:57.81    1:57.37          6  
                  27.91       57.42 (29.51)     1:27.38 (29.96)     1:57.37 (29.99)
 16 Ress, Justine       17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:57.12    1:57.60          5  
                  27.61       57.31 (29.70)     1:27.58 (30.27)     1:57.60 (30.02)
 17 Holden, Kimberly    18 University Of No-IN  1:58.69    1:58.67          4  
                  28.12       58.10 (29.98)     1:28.42 (30.32)     1:58.67 (30.25)
 18 Linn, Ashlee        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:58.49    1:58.83          3  
                  28.26       57.63 (29.37)     1:27.99 (30.36)     1:58.83 (30.84)
 19 Hawthorne, Meghan   18 University of So-CA  1:58.50    1:59.63          2  
                  28.38       57.99 (29.61)     1:28.57 (30.58)     1:59.63 (31.06)
 20 Jordan, Lauren      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:58.54    2:01.48          1  
                  28.95       59.24 (30.29)     1:30.44 (31.20)     2:01.48 (31.04)
C - Final
 21 Forman, Caitlyn     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:58.87    1:54.45        
                  27.16       56.13 (28.97)     1:25.44 (29.31)     1:54.45 (29.01)
 22 Creran, Emily       20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:58.88    1:58.29        
                  28.20       58.10 (29.90)     1:28.42 (30.32)     1:58.29 (29.87)
 23 Tran, Cindy         18 U. of California-PC  1:58.95    1:58.73        
                  26.85       56.84 (29.99)     1:27.55 (30.71)     1:58.73 (31.18)
 24 Hoff, Kelsey        21 U. of California-PC  1:58.86    1:58.99        
                  28.25       58.04 (29.79)     1:28.54 (30.50)     1:58.99 (30.45)
 25 *Hansson, Liz       22 University of Ci-OH  1:59.53    1:59.10        
                  28.21       57.52 (29.31)     1:27.75 (30.23)     1:59.10 (31.35)
 26 *Povazsay, Eszter   20 University of Lo-KY  1:59.59    1:59.52        
                  28.04       58.38 (30.34)     1:28.98 (30.60)     1:59.52 (30.54)
 27 Albrecht, Molly     20 Yale University-CT   1:59.19    1:59.72        
                  28.34       58.62 (30.28)     1:29.26 (30.64)     1:59.72 (30.46)
 28 Mattern, Jordan     17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:59.38    1:59.75        
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)     1:28.88 (31.08)     1:59.75 (30.87)
 29 Kuhn, Sierra        16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:59.51    1:59.82        
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)     1:29.22 (30.96)     1:59.82 (30.60)
 30 *Skelos, Daphne     22 Una LIAC-MR/Long Is  1:58.73    1:59.89        
                  28.24       58.49 (30.25)     1:29.09 (30.60)     1:59.89 (30.80)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.52   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:48.34   2/21/2009 Gemma Spofforth, Florida/GBR               
        Meet: M 1:51.58   12/6/2008 Mary Descenza, Athens Bulldog S            
                2:00.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:01.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:02.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Missy           15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:51.07    1:53.84 q      
                  27.55       56.09 (28.54)     1:24.86 (28.77)     1:53.84 (28.98)
  2 Smit, Julia               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:50.76    1:54.59 q      
                  27.89       56.71 (28.82)     1:25.74 (29.03)     1:54.59 (28.85)
  3 *Spofforth, Gemma         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:50.24    1:54.62 q      
                  27.27       57.24 (29.97)     1:26.08 (28.84)     1:54.62 (28.54)
  4 *Proud, Stephanie         22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:56.54    1:54.63 q      
                  27.47       56.38 (28.91)     1:25.45 (29.07)     1:54.63 (29.18)
  5 Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:55.94    1:55.07 q      
                  27.75       56.82 (29.07)     1:26.20 (29.38)     1:55.07 (28.87)
  6 Wohrley, Taylor           19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:55.01    1:55.25 q      
                  27.39       56.03 (28.64)     1:25.52 (29.49)     1:55.25 (29.73)
  7 Bard, Presley             22 University of So-CA  1:51.80    1:55.39 q      
                  27.23       56.23 (29.00)     1:25.95 (29.72)     1:55.39 (29.44)
  8 Roth, Deborah             18 U. of California-PC  2:00.74    1:55.69 q      
                  27.39       56.48 (29.09)     1:25.72 (29.24)     1:55.69 (29.97)
  9 Jones, Ashley             22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:55.44    1:56.89 q      
                  27.86       57.05 (29.19)     1:26.64 (29.59)     1:56.89 (30.25)
 10 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:56.20    1:57.07 q      
                  28.09       57.20 (29.11)     1:26.95 (29.75)     1:57.07 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ress, Justine             17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  1:59.87    1:57.12 q      
                  27.81       57.41 (29.60)     1:27.54 (30.13)     1:57.12 (29.58)
 12 Vavra, Allysa             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:15.62L   1:57.81 q      
                  28.52       58.48 (29.96)     1:28.30 (29.82)     1:57.81 (29.51)
 13 Tracey, Kimberly          20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.53    1:57.89 q      
                  28.65       58.62 (29.97)     1:28.42 (29.80)     1:57.89 (29.47)
 14 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.36    1:58.15 q      
                  28.18       57.89 (29.71)     1:28.11 (30.22)     1:58.15 (30.04)
 15 Smoliga, Olivia           16 Glenview Titan A-IL  2:02.09    1:58.18 q      
                  27.34       58.30 (30.96)     1:28.49 (30.19)     1:58.18 (29.69)
 16 Thayer, Annemarie         18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:56.33    1:58.30 q      
                  28.15       57.90 (29.75)     1:28.07 (30.17)     1:58.30 (30.23)
 17 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:19.25L   1:58.49 q      
                  28.59       58.02 (29.43)     1:27.97 (29.95)     1:58.49 (30.52)
 18 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 University of So-CA  1:59.80    1:58.50 q      
                  28.49       58.37 (29.88)     1:28.47 (30.10)     1:58.50 (30.03)
 19 Jordan, Lauren            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:01.72    1:58.54 q      
                  28.70       58.40 (29.70)     1:28.45 (30.05)     1:58.54 (30.09)
 20 Holden, Kimberly          18 University Of No-IN  1:55.79    1:58.69 q      
                  28.05       58.30 (30.25)     1:28.63 (30.33)     1:58.69 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Skelos, Daphne           22 Una LIAC-MR/Long Is  1:56.99    1:58.73 q      
                  28.02       57.85 (29.83)     1:28.33 (30.48)     1:58.73 (30.40)
 22 Hoff, Kelsey              21 U. of California-PC  1:59.03    1:58.86 q      
                  28.20       57.90 (29.70)     1:28.31 (30.41)     1:58.86 (30.55)
 23 Forman, Caitlyn           16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:59.06    1:58.87 q      
                  28.15       58.37 (30.22)     1:29.44 (31.07)     1:58.87 (29.43)
 24 Creran, Emily             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:57.82    1:58.88 q      
                  28.22       58.01 (29.79)     1:28.53 (30.52)     1:58.88 (30.35)
 25 Tran, Cindy               18 U. of California-PC  1:56.16    1:58.95 q      
                  26.89       56.51 (29.62)     1:27.17 (30.66)     1:58.95 (31.78)
 26 Albrecht, Molly           20 Yale University-CT   1:58.52    1:59.19 q      
                  28.44       58.77 (30.33)     1:29.39 (30.62)     1:59.19 (29.80)
 27 Mattern, Jordan           17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:59.89    1:59.38 q      
                  27.92       57.73 (29.81)     1:28.51 (30.78)     1:59.38 (30.87)
 28 McDermott, Amber          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:13.79L   1:59.49 q      
                  27.77       57.71 (29.94)     1:28.64 (30.93)     1:59.49 (30.85)
 29 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:00.56    1:59.51 q      
                  28.07       57.76 (29.69)     1:28.25 (30.49)     1:59.51 (31.26)
 30 *Hansson, Liz             22 University of Ci-OH  1:58.69    1:59.53 q      
                  28.42       58.21 (29.79)     1:28.56 (30.35)     1:59.53 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Povazsay, Eszter         20 University of Lo-KY  1:59.37    1:59.59        
                  28.25       58.32 (30.07)     1:29.07 (30.75)     1:59.59 (30.52)
 32 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.19    1:59.64        
                  28.24       58.38 (30.14)     1:29.50 (31.12)     1:59.64 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Engstrom, Elizabeth       21 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:19.29L   1:59.73        
                  28.50       58.48 (29.98)     1:29.09 (30.61)     1:59.73 (30.64)
 34 *Basaraba, Andrea         17 University of So-CA  1:59.96    1:59.83        
                  28.43       58.70 (30.27)     1:29.34 (30.64)     1:59.83 (30.49)
 35 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.22    1:59.92        
                  28.63       59.15 (30.52)     1:30.00 (30.85)     1:59.92 (29.92)
 36 *Cheverton, Samantha      22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:55.52    2:00.02        
                  28.51       59.15 (30.64)     1:29.59 (30.44)     2:00.02 (30.43)
 37 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:59.35    2:00.05        
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)     1:30.02 (30.63)     2:00.05 (30.03)
 38 Ryan, Kelly               18 University Of No-IN  2:00.19    2:00.11        
                  28.26       58.40 (30.14)     1:29.33 (30.93)     2:00.11 (30.78)
 39 *Simms, Joan Christel     20 University of So-CA  2:17.91L   2:00.16        
                  28.03       57.35 (29.32)     1:28.21 (30.86)     2:00.16 (31.95)
 40 Wang, Shirley             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:58.54    2:00.36        
                  28.35       59.24 (30.89)     1:29.66 (30.42)     2:00.36 (30.70)
 41 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 University of Lo-KY  2:00.18    2:00.38        
                  27.70       57.84 (30.14)     1:29.23 (31.39)     2:00.38 (31.15)
 42 Blair, Lauren             19 University of So-CA  1:58.63    2:00.49        
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)     1:29.53 (31.05)     2:00.49 (30.96)
 43 Grima, Alicia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.45    2:00.82        
                  28.43       58.73 (30.30)     1:29.80 (31.07)     2:00.82 (31.02)
 43 *Pammett, Cynthia         17 TRENT                2:02.09    2:00.82        
                  27.38       57.74 (30.36)     1:29.53 (31.79)     2:00.82 (31.29)
 45 Locke, Lacey              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:59.75    2:00.93        
                  28.33       58.96 (30.63)     1:29.97 (31.01)     2:00.93 (30.96)
 46 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.60    2:00.94        
                  28.62       59.11 (30.49)     1:30.33 (31.22)     2:00.94 (30.61)
 47 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:20.43L   2:01.03        
                  28.29       58.66 (30.37)     1:29.95 (31.29)     2:01.03 (31.08)
 48 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.38L   2:01.39        
                  28.26       58.55 (30.29)     1:30.01 (31.46)     2:01.39 (31.38)
 49 Kowalczyk, Anna           22 University of So-CA  2:21.09L   2:01.51        
                  28.82       58.97 (30.15)     1:30.17 (31.20)     2:01.51 (31.34)
 50 Powell, Haley             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.70    2:01.92        
                  28.86       59.70 (30.84)     1:31.20 (31.50)     2:01.92 (30.72)
 51 *Berrocal, Alana          22 Cardinal Aquatic-KY  1:58.56    2:02.29        
                  28.25       58.81 (30.56)     1:30.03 (31.22)     2:02.29 (32.26)
 52 Bullard, Alexis           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.01L   2:02.37        
                  28.57       59.47 (30.90)     1:31.14 (31.67)     2:02.37 (31.23)
 53 Moran, Kelsey             19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:20.22L   2:02.61        
                  28.33       59.60 (31.27)     1:31.52 (31.92)     2:02.61 (31.09)
 54 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:18.25L   2:02.65        
                  29.46     1:00.16 (30.70)     1:31.41 (31.25)     2:02.65 (31.24)
 55 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.27L   2:02.66        
                  29.62     1:00.34 (30.72)     1:31.61 (31.27)     2:02.66 (31.05)
 56 *Fyfe, Nicole             18 University of Lo-KY  2:14.75S   2:03.03        
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)     1:31.60 (31.50)     2:03.03 (31.43)
 57 Thompson, Lorraine        20 University of Lo-KY  2:01.93    2:03.85        
                  28.90       59.81 (30.91)     1:31.86 (32.05)     2:03.85 (31.99)
 58 Wyer, Isabel              14 Minnetonka Swim-MN   2:19.56L   2:03.91        
                  29.05     1:00.00 (30.95)     1:32.02 (32.02)     2:03.91 (31.89)
 59 Darmody, Kellie           20 Navy Swimming-MD     2:02.09    2:04.00        
                  29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)     1:32.25 (31.84)     2:04.00 (31.75)
 60 Brosi, Kelsey             20 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:00.92    2:04.32        
                  28.63       59.20 (30.57)     1:31.37 (32.17)     2:04.32 (32.95)
 61 Baird, Kelly              18 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:59.50    2:04.58        
                  29.50     1:00.59 (31.09)     1:32.44 (31.85)     2:04.58 (32.14)
 62 Gibas, Anna               19 East Carolina Aq-NC  2:01.82    2:04.91        
                  28.82       59.40 (30.58)     1:31.19 (31.79)     2:04.91 (33.72)
 63 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:20.11L   2:05.03        
                  29.16     1:00.57 (31.41)     1:32.73 (32.16)     2:05.03 (32.30)
 64 Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:02.32    2:05.29        
                  29.31     1:01.26 (31.95)     1:33.48 (32.22)     2:05.29 (31.81)
 65 *Schlesinger, Mikah       20 Villanova Univer-MA  2:02.22    2:05.72        
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:33.58 (32.37)     2:05.72 (32.14)
 66 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.47    2:05.96        
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)     1:33.29 (32.44)     2:05.96 (32.67)
 67 Gaeckle, Erin             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.33    2:08.16        
                  29.74     1:01.48 (31.74)     1:34.80 (33.32)     2:08.16 (33.36)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford                
   U.S. Open: O 57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford                
        Meet: M 58.41   12/3/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club              
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:04.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hardy, Jessica      23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    59.32      58.41M        24  
                  27.46       58.41 (30.95)                                        
  2 Chandler, Ann       23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.01      58.63         21  
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)                                        
  3 *Tyler, Jillian     22 University of Mi-MN    59.02      58.78         20  
                  27.92       58.78 (30.86)                                        
  4 Freeman, Katlin     23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:00.48    1:00.28         18.5
                  28.51     1:00.28 (31.77)                                        
  4 Clark, Corrie       28 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.31    1:00.28         18.5
                  28.15     1:00.28 (32.13)                                        
  6 *Bergstrom, Theres  23 University of Lo-KY  1:00.20    1:00.30         17  
                  28.48     1:00.30 (31.82)                                        
  7 Leverenz, Caitlin   19 U. of California-PC  1:00.50    1:00.35         16  
                  28.29     1:00.35 (32.06)                                        
  8 Carlson, Kasey      19 University of So-CA  1:00.09    1:00.41         15  
                  27.72     1:00.41 (32.69)                                        
  9 Maxwell, Samantha   21 University Of No-IN  1:00.53    1:00.75         14  
                  28.45     1:00.75 (32.30)                                        
 10 Herrmann, Danielle  23 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:00.47    1:01.10         13  
                  28.37     1:01.10 (32.73)                                        
B - Final
 11 Danner, Ashley      20 George Mason Uni-PV  1:00.75    1:00.75         11  
                  28.57     1:00.75 (32.18)                                        
 12 Gorinski, Laura     20 Navy Swimming-MD     1:02.07    1:01.13          9  
                  28.84     1:01.13 (32.29)                                        
 13 Haglund, Karie      23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.27    1:01.22          8  
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)                                        
 14 Rogers, Lindsay     21 University of Lo-KY  1:01.43    1:01.42          7  
                  28.62     1:01.42 (32.80)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Jessica    19 University of So-CA  1:01.82    1:01.69          6  
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)                                        
 16 Yamauchi, Sophia    17 UCSB-CA/UCSB         1:01.42    1:01.80          5  
                  29.10     1:01.80 (32.70)                                        
 17 Mueller, Justine    24 Unattached-NC        1:01.83    1:02.08          4  
                  29.37     1:02.08 (32.71)                                        
 18 Danny, Jordan       19 University of So-CA  1:02.17    1:02.20          3  
                  29.42     1:02.20 (32.78)                                        
 19 Trammell, Kirsten   21 Una DACA-PC          1:02.25    1:02.47          2  
                  29.38     1:02.47 (33.09)                                        
 20 Bates, Melissa      18 U. of California-PC  1:02.28    1:02.76          1  
                  29.23     1:02.76 (33.53)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wilson, Jennifer    20 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:02.83    1:01.89        
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)                                        
 22 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.38    1:02.20        
                  29.18     1:02.20 (33.02)                                        
 22 *Pasloski, Bronwyn  18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.61    1:02.20        
                  29.58     1:02.20 (32.62)                                        
 24 Miller, Mhyria      23 Florida Keys Swi-FG  1:02.63    1:02.37        
                  29.16     1:02.37 (33.21)                                        
 25 Krisman, Tanya      20 University of So-CA  1:02.59    1:02.45        
                  29.91     1:02.45 (32.54)                                        
 26 Specht, Ashley      19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.95    1:02.48        
                  29.07     1:02.48 (33.41)                                        
 27 Stauder, Lauren     18 University Of No-IN  1:02.46    1:02.54        
                  29.42     1:02.54 (33.12)                                        
 28 Hannis, Molly       18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:02.95    1:03.06        
                  29.45     1:03.06 (33.61)                                        
 29 Burchell, Patricia  17 Telford YMCA Pir-KY  1:02.90    1:03.44        
                  29.47     1:03.44 (33.97)                                        
 30 Russart, Emily      19 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:03.03    1:03.51        
                  29.29     1:03.51 (34.22)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford                
   U.S. Open: O 57.77    3/4/2006 Tara Kirk/ Palo Alto Stanford                
        Meet: M 58.41   12/3/2010 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club              
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:04.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Tyler, Jillian           22 University of Mi-MN    59.35      59.02 q      
                  28.10       59.02 (30.92)                                        
  2 Hardy, Jessica            23 Trojan Swim Club-CA    58.66      59.32 q      
                  27.92       59.32 (31.40)                                        
  3 Chandler, Ann             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    58.06    1:00.01 q      
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)                                        
  4 Carlson, Kasey            19 University of So-CA    59.52    1:00.09 q      
                  27.69     1:00.09 (32.40)                                        
  5 *Bergstrom, Therese       23 University of Lo-KY  1:00.63    1:00.20 q      
                  28.66     1:00.20 (31.54)                                        
  6 Clark, Corrie             28 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.62    1:00.31 q      
                  28.30     1:00.31 (32.01)                                        
  7 Herrmann, Danielle        23 Kansas Aquatics-MV   1:01.78    1:00.47 q      
                  28.23     1:00.47 (32.24)                                        
  8 Freeman, Katlin           23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  1:00.15    1:00.48 q      
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)                                        
  9 Leverenz, Caitlin         19 U. of California-PC  1:01.56    1:00.50 q      
                  28.65     1:00.50 (31.85)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Samantha         21 University Of No-IN    59.64    1:00.53 q      
                  28.57     1:00.53 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danner, Ashley            20 George Mason Uni-PV    59.06    1:00.75 q      
                  28.54     1:00.75 (32.21)                                        
 12 Haglund, Karie            23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.66    1:01.27 q      
                  28.97     1:01.27 (32.30)                                        
 13 Yamauchi, Sophia          17 UCSB-CA/UCSB         1:03.26    1:01.42 q      
                  28.97     1:01.42 (32.45)                                        
 14 Rogers, Lindsay           21 University of Lo-KY  1:01.20    1:01.43 q      
                  28.50     1:01.43 (32.93)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Jessica          19 University of So-CA  1:02.15    1:01.82 q      
                  29.15     1:01.82 (32.67)                                        
 16 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC          59.39    1:01.83 q      
                  28.92     1:01.83 (32.91)                                        
 17 Gorinski, Laura           20 Navy Swimming-MD     1:01.89    1:02.07 q      
                  29.20     1:02.07 (32.87)                                        
 18 Danny, Jordan             19 University of So-CA  1:02.10    1:02.17 q      
                  29.35     1:02.17 (32.82)                                        
 19 Trammell, Kirsten         21 Una DACA-PC          1:03.16    1:02.25 q      
                  29.45     1:02.25 (32.80)                                        
 20 Bates, Melissa            18 U. of California-PC  1:01.66    1:02.28 q      
                  29.00     1:02.28 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.89    1:02.38 q      
                  29.38     1:02.38 (33.00)                                        
 22 Stauder, Lauren           18 University Of No-IN  1:02.81    1:02.46 q      
                  29.72     1:02.46 (32.74)                                        
 23 Krisman, Tanya            20 University of So-CA  1:03.61    1:02.59 q      
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)                                        
 24 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:11.27L   1:02.61 q      
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)                                        
 25 Miller, Mhyria            23 Florida Keys Swi-FG  1:04.00    1:02.63 q      
                  29.53     1:02.63 (33.10)                                        
 26 Wilson, Jennifer          20 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:02.63    1:02.83 q      
                  29.34     1:02.83 (33.49)                                        
 27 Burchell, Patricia        17 Telford YMCA Pir-KY  1:01.61    1:02.90 q      
                  29.25     1:02.90 (33.65)                                        
 28 Hannis, Molly             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:00.91    1:02.95 q      
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)                                        
 28 Specht, Ashley            19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.34    1:02.95 q      
                  29.24     1:02.95 (33.71)                                        
 30 Russart, Emily            19 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:02.53    1:03.03 q      
                  29.67     1:03.03 (33.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vavra, Allysa             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.02    1:03.07        
                  29.80     1:03.07 (33.27)                                        
 32 *Malone, Erin             20 Villanova Univer-MA  1:00.64    1:03.11        
                  29.98     1:03.11 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *McCall, Rachel           19 Cal State Univ --CC  1:03.17    1:03.16        
                  30.32     1:03.16 (32.84)                                        
 34 Kohoyda, Gisselle         18 University of Lo-KY  1:13.37L   1:03.20        
                  30.16     1:03.20 (33.04)                                        
 35 Bradley, Paige            19 UCSB-CA/UCSB         1:01.40    1:03.22        
                  29.56     1:03.22 (33.66)                                        
 36 Eitel, Catherine          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:02.80    1:03.24        
                  30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)                                        
 37 Cole, Aileen              21 University of Lo-KY  1:03.03    1:03.25        
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)                                        
 38 Liao, Athena              20 Yale University-CT   1:03.45    1:03.43        
                  29.90     1:03.43 (33.53)                                        
 39 Kopas, Emily              14 South Florida Aq-FG  1:04.34    1:03.64        
                  30.20     1:03.64 (33.44)                                        
 40 *Houston, Tory            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.07    1:03.69        
                  30.23     1:03.69 (33.46)                                        
 40 *Lilliestrom, Fanny       20 University of Lo-KY  1:03.72    1:03.69        
                  29.90     1:03.69 (33.79)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Hope            17 Greater Columbus-OH  1:13.28L   1:03.85        
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)                                        
 43 Kidron, Ella              20 University of So-CA  1:03.76    1:03.87        
                  29.84     1:03.87 (34.03)                                        
 44 Moss, Kaylin              16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:03.62    1:03.91        
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)                                        
 45 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.40    1:03.92        
                  30.09     1:03.92 (33.83)                                        
 45 Johansen, Sydney          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:13.70L   1:03.92        
                  29.71     1:03.92 (34.21)                                        
 47 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:12.37L   1:03.97        
                  30.54     1:03.97 (33.43)                                        
 48 Stoeckle, Lauren          17 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.26    1:03.99        
                  30.51     1:03.99 (33.48)                                        
 49 Barwegen, Brittany        23 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.71    1:04.12        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)                                        
 50 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.63    1:04.16        
                  30.41     1:04.16 (33.75)                                        
 51 McGlaughlin, Laura        19 Villanova Univer-MA  1:04.43    1:04.29        
                  30.23     1:04.29 (34.06)                                        
 52 Hodan, Jacey              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.89    1:04.39        
                  30.38     1:04.39 (34.01)                                        
 53 Kaestner, Katie           16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:04.43    1:04.65        
                  30.61     1:04.65 (34.04)                                        
 54 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:13.36L   1:04.66        
                  30.00     1:04.66 (34.66)                                        
 55 Blythe, Gwendolyn         20 University Of No-IN  1:03.48    1:04.67        
                  30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)                                        
 56 Isaacs, Dorothy           21 Unattached-PC        1:02.15    1:04.69        
                  30.39     1:04.69 (34.30)                                        
 57 *Terejko, Rebecca         17 WRMS                 1:02.74    1:04.78        
                  30.05     1:04.78 (34.73)                                        
 58 Haven, Angela             20 California Polyt-CA  1:02.34    1:04.79        
                  30.43     1:04.79 (34.36)                                        
 59 Cottrell, Andrea          15 Greater Columbus-OH  1:03.55    1:04.86        
                  30.44     1:04.86 (34.42)                                        
 60 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.52    1:04.90        
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)                                        
 61 *Sommerville, Alice       20 Cleveland State-LE   1:04.25    1:04.91        
                  30.28     1:04.91 (34.63)                                        
 62 Ishee, Katelyn            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:03.16    1:04.93        
                  30.58     1:04.93 (34.35)                                        
 63 Meinholz, Anna            17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.29    1:05.05        
                  30.59     1:05.05 (34.46)                                        
 64 Linkenauger, Anna         22 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:04.34    1:05.15        
                  31.01     1:05.15 (34.14)                                        
 65 Plevka, Katherine         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.58    1:05.27        
                  30.92     1:05.27 (34.35)                                        
 66 Young, Taylor             15 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:03.38    1:05.55        
                  30.23     1:05.55 (35.32)                                        
 67 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.00    1:05.60        
                  30.54     1:05.60 (35.06)                                        
 67 Doan, Kristine            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.51    1:05.60        
                  31.02     1:05.60 (34.58)                                        
 69 *Geppert, Kristin         21 Southern Illinoi-OZ  1:04.44    1:05.69        
                  30.79     1:05.69 (34.90)                                        
 70 *Fleming, Michelle        18 TCU-NT               1:11.84S   1:05.79        
                  31.20     1:05.79 (34.59)                                        
 71 McDonough, Christen       18 University Of No-IN  1:03.74    1:05.83        
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)                                        
 72 Hayward, Riley            15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.56    1:05.85        
                  31.02     1:05.85 (34.83)                                        
 73 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.54    1:05.87        
                  31.85     1:05.87 (34.02)                                        
 74 Atchison, Kelsey          21 Unattached-OH        1:02.83    1:05.94        
                  30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)                                        
 75 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       18 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:13.90L   1:06.19        
                  31.45     1:06.19 (34.74)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Anna           22 University of So-CA  1:02.47         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
        Meet: M 2:05.12   12/5/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
                2:16.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:17.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:19.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin   19 U. of California-PC  2:09.04    2:06.55         24  
                  28.83     1:01.11 (32.28)     1:33.52 (32.41)     2:06.55 (33.03)
  2 Freeman, Katlin     23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:08.93    2:08.97         21  
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:34.67 (32.24)     2:08.97 (34.30)
  3 Clark, Corrie       28 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:12.35    2:09.40         20  
                  29.20     1:02.38 (33.18)     1:35.73 (33.35)     2:09.40 (33.67)
  4 *Bergstrom, Theres  23 University of Lo-KY  2:11.92    2:10.59         19  
                  29.71     1:02.51 (32.80)     1:36.16 (33.65)     2:10.59 (34.43)
  5 Schmitt, Jessica    19 University of So-CA  2:11.11    2:10.91         18  
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)     1:36.48 (33.93)     2:10.91 (34.43)
  6 Maxwell, Samantha   21 University Of No-IN  2:12.43    2:11.06         17  
                  29.48     1:02.21 (32.73)     1:36.29 (34.08)     2:11.06 (34.77)
  7 Danner, Ashley      20 George Mason Uni-PV  2:12.21    2:11.26         16  
                  29.81     1:02.95 (33.14)     1:36.62 (33.67)     2:11.26 (34.64)
  8 Kohoyda, Gisselle   18 University of Lo-KY  2:12.32    2:11.31         15  
                  30.21     1:02.92 (32.71)     1:36.58 (33.66)     2:11.31 (34.73)
  9 *Tyler, Jillian     22 University of Mi-MN  2:12.64    2:11.37         14  
                  29.45     1:03.06 (33.61)     1:36.88 (33.82)     2:11.37 (34.49)
 10 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.59    2:13.22         13  
                  30.06     1:03.57 (33.51)     1:38.12 (34.55)     2:13.22 (35.10)
B - Final
 11 Chandler, Ann       23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:12.75    2:10.29         11  
                  28.90     1:02.23 (33.33)     1:35.81 (33.58)     2:10.29 (34.48)
 12 Carlson, Kasey      19 University of So-CA  2:13.77    2:11.06          9  
                  29.20     1:02.80 (33.60)     1:37.26 (34.46)     2:11.06 (33.80)
 13 Gorinski, Laura     20 Navy Swimming-MD     2:14.49    2:12.40          8  
                  29.71     1:02.88 (33.17)     1:37.09 (34.21)     2:12.40 (35.31)
 14 Moss, Kaylin        16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:12.99    2:12.55          7  
                  30.01     1:03.25 (33.24)     1:37.50 (34.25)     2:12.55 (35.05)
 15 Haglund, Karie      23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.75    2:13.18          6  
                  30.27     1:03.73 (33.46)     1:37.64 (33.91)     2:13.18 (35.54)
 16 Herrmann, Danielle  23 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:13.94    2:14.11          5  
                  29.35     1:02.97 (33.62)     1:38.14 (35.17)     2:14.11 (35.97)
 17 Danny, Jordan       19 University of So-CA  2:14.84    2:14.40          4  
                  30.19     1:03.83 (33.64)     1:38.46 (34.63)     2:14.40 (35.94)
 18 *Malone, Erin       20 Villanova Univer-MA  2:13.94    2:14.42          3  
                  30.19     1:04.41 (34.22)     1:39.39 (34.98)     2:14.42 (35.03)
 19 Vavra, Allysa       20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:12.93    2:14.69          2  
                  30.49     1:04.14 (33.65)     1:38.81 (34.67)     2:14.69 (35.88)
 -- Wilson, Jennifer    20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:15.85         DQ        
C - Final
 21 Stauder, Lauren     18 University Of No-IN  2:16.40    2:14.95        
                  30.70     1:05.15 (34.45)     1:40.08 (34.93)     2:14.95 (34.87)
 22 Yamauchi, Sophia    17 UCSB-CA/UCSB         2:16.43    2:15.20        
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:39.48 (34.89)     2:15.20 (35.72)
 23 Liao, Athena        20 Yale University-CT   2:15.94    2:15.23        
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)     1:39.69 (35.18)     2:15.23 (35.54)
 24 *Lilliestrom, Fann  20 University of Lo-KY  2:17.29    2:15.58        
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)     1:39.69 (34.77)     2:15.58 (35.89)
 25 *Pasloski, Bronwyn  18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.41    2:15.87        
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:40.02 (35.18)     2:15.87 (35.85)
 26 Kopas, Emily        14 South Florida Aq-FG  2:17.12    2:16.02        
                  31.01     1:05.75 (34.74)     1:40.62 (34.87)     2:16.02 (35.40)
 27 Bopp, Amy           15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:16.75    2:16.06        
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)     1:40.51 (34.57)     2:16.06 (35.55)
 28 Kidron, Ella        20 University of So-CA  2:17.43    2:16.22        
                  31.19     1:05.88 (34.69)     1:40.85 (34.97)     2:16.22 (35.37)
 29 Ishee, Katelyn      20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.91    2:17.86        
                  31.09     1:05.69 (34.60)     1:41.26 (35.57)     2:17.86 (36.60)
 30 Haven, Angela       20 California Polyt-CA  2:17.49    2:17.97        
                  31.08     1:06.19 (35.11)     1:41.60 (35.41)     2:17.97 (36.37)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
   U.S. Open: O 2:04.75   2/28/2009 Rebecca Soni, Southern Cal                 
        Meet: M 2:05.12   12/5/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
                2:16.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:17.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:19.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Katlin           23 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:08.50    2:08.93 q      
                  30.24     1:03.23 (32.99)     1:35.80 (32.57)     2:08.93 (33.13)
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin         19 U. of California-PC  2:10.05    2:09.04 q      
                  29.71     1:02.37 (32.66)     1:35.41 (33.04)     2:09.04 (33.63)
  3 Schmitt, Jessica          19 University of So-CA  2:12.48    2:11.11 q      
                  29.76     1:02.82 (33.06)     1:36.69 (33.87)     2:11.11 (34.42)
  4 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.79    2:11.59 q      
                  29.86     1:03.06 (33.20)     1:37.07 (34.01)     2:11.59 (34.52)
  5 *Bergstrom, Therese       23 University of Lo-KY  2:12.20    2:11.92 q      
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)     1:37.63 (33.99)     2:11.92 (34.29)
  6 Danner, Ashley            20 George Mason Uni-PV  2:08.66    2:12.21 q      
                  30.23     1:04.40 (34.17)     1:38.15 (33.75)     2:12.21 (34.06)
  7 Kohoyda, Gisselle         18 University of Lo-KY  2:18.85    2:12.32 q      
                  30.78     1:03.52 (32.74)     1:37.45 (33.93)     2:12.32 (34.87)
  8 Clark, Corrie             28 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.33    2:12.35 q      
                  29.27     1:03.29 (34.02)     1:37.72 (34.43)     2:12.35 (34.63)
  9 Maxwell, Samantha         21 University Of No-IN  2:11.37    2:12.43 q      
                  30.03     1:03.37 (33.34)     1:37.77 (34.40)     2:12.43 (34.66)
 10 *Tyler, Jillian           22 University of Mi-MN  2:08.85    2:12.64 q      
                  30.37     1:05.17 (34.80)     1:38.92 (33.75)     2:12.64 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haglund, Karie            23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.97    2:12.75 q      
                  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)     1:38.55 (34.22)     2:12.75 (34.20)
 12 Chandler, Ann             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:07.68    2:12.75 q      
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:37.45 (34.42)     2:12.75 (35.30)
 13 Vavra, Allysa             20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:10.50    2:12.93 q      
                  30.47     1:04.06 (33.59)     1:38.17 (34.11)     2:12.93 (34.76)
 14 Moss, Kaylin              16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:12.78    2:12.99 q      
                  30.22     1:03.59 (33.37)     1:37.92 (34.33)     2:12.99 (35.07)
 15 Carlson, Kasey            19 University of So-CA  2:13.96    2:13.77 q      
                  29.08     1:02.58 (33.50)     1:37.83 (35.25)     2:13.77 (35.94)
 16 Herrmann, Danielle        23 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:15.85    2:13.94 q      
                  29.75     1:03.70 (33.95)     1:38.60 (34.90)     2:13.94 (35.34)
 16 *Malone, Erin             20 Villanova Univer-MA  2:11.91    2:13.94 q      
                  30.63     1:05.02 (34.39)     1:39.43 (34.41)     2:13.94 (34.51)
 18 Gorinski, Laura           20 Navy Swimming-MD     2:13.51    2:14.49 q      
                  30.43     1:04.47 (34.04)     1:38.71 (34.24)     2:14.49 (35.78)
 19 Danny, Jordan             19 University of So-CA  2:13.18    2:14.84 q      
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)     1:38.86 (34.44)     2:14.84 (35.98)
 20 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC        2:08.12    2:14.89 q      
                  30.28     1:04.77 (34.49)     1:39.48 (34.71)     2:14.89 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Jennifer          20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:16.24    2:15.85 q      
                  30.74     1:05.28 (34.54)     1:40.56 (35.28)     2:15.85 (35.29)
 22 Liao, Athena              20 Yale University-CT   2:16.54    2:15.94 q      
                  30.66     1:04.50 (33.84)     1:39.97 (35.47)     2:15.94 (35.97)
 23 Stauder, Lauren           18 University Of No-IN  2:16.10    2:16.40 q      
                  30.63     1:05.29 (34.66)     1:40.49 (35.20)     2:16.40 (35.91)
 24 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:37.94L   2:16.41 q      
                  30.69     1:05.20 (34.51)     1:40.25 (35.05)     2:16.41 (36.16)
 25 Yamauchi, Sophia          17 UCSB-CA/UCSB         2:19.21    2:16.43 q      
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:40.13 (35.21)     2:16.43 (36.30)
 26 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:37.40L   2:16.75 q      
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)     1:41.19 (34.91)     2:16.75 (35.56)
 27 Ishee, Katelyn            20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:16.72    2:16.91 q      
                  31.30     1:06.10 (34.80)     1:41.34 (35.24)     2:16.91 (35.57)
 28 Kopas, Emily              14 South Florida Aq-FG  2:18.54    2:17.12 q      
                  31.00     1:06.17 (35.17)     1:41.26 (35.09)     2:17.12 (35.86)
 29 *Lilliestrom, Fanny       20 University of Lo-KY  2:13.44    2:17.29 q      
                  30.70     1:04.82 (34.12)     1:40.26 (35.44)     2:17.29 (37.03)
 30 Kidron, Ella              20 University of So-CA  2:16.21    2:17.43 q      
                  30.92     1:05.76 (34.84)     1:41.23 (35.47)     2:17.43 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Haven, Angela             20 California Polyt-CA  2:13.77    2:17.49        
                  31.18     1:06.00 (34.82)     1:41.61 (35.61)     2:17.49 (35.88)
 32 Trammell, Kirsten         21 Una DACA-PC          2:17.44    2:17.55        
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)     1:41.25 (35.47)     2:17.55 (36.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Fleming, Michelle        18 TCU-NT               2:29.92S   2:17.62        
                  30.79     1:05.23 (34.44)     1:40.67 (35.44)     2:17.62 (36.95)
 34 Burchell, Patricia        17 Telford YMCA Pir-KY  2:14.95    2:17.66        
                  30.76     1:05.78 (35.02)     1:41.84 (36.06)     2:17.66 (35.82)
 35 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.61    2:17.75        
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:41.90 (35.48)     2:17.75 (35.85)
 36 Bradley, Paige            19 UCSB-CA/UCSB         2:14.44    2:17.82        
                  30.74     1:05.31 (34.57)     1:41.15 (35.84)     2:17.82 (36.67)
 37 Kowalczyk, Anna           22 University of So-CA  2:18.46    2:18.03        
                  30.73     1:05.32 (34.59)     1:41.32 (36.00)     2:18.03 (36.71)
 38 *Houston, Tory            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:15.64    2:18.05        
                  31.74     1:06.76 (35.02)     1:42.10 (35.34)     2:18.05 (35.95)
 39 Stoeckle, Lauren          17 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:19.19    2:18.37        
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)     1:42.09 (35.55)     2:18.37 (36.28)
 40 Severn, Angela            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:17.40    2:18.72        
                  31.09     1:05.96 (34.87)     1:42.25 (36.29)     2:18.72 (36.47)
 41 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.18    2:18.83        
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)     1:42.13 (36.11)     2:18.83 (36.70)
 42 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:19.31    2:18.88        
                  30.99     1:06.41 (35.42)     1:42.55 (36.14)     2:18.88 (36.33)
 43 Phelan, Brittney          18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:37.64L   2:19.04        
                  31.39     1:06.41 (35.02)     1:42.51 (36.10)     2:19.04 (36.53)
 44 Specht, Ashley            19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:17.02    2:19.39        
                  30.81     1:05.39 (34.58)     1:41.92 (36.53)     2:19.39 (37.47)
 45 Leunis, Olivia            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:16.11    2:19.41        
                  31.37     1:06.14 (34.77)     1:42.41 (36.27)     2:19.41 (37.00)
 46 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.95    2:19.95        
                  31.40     1:07.31 (35.91)     1:43.44 (36.13)     2:19.95 (36.51)
 46 Blythe, Gwendolyn         20 University Of No-IN  2:17.38    2:19.95        
                  30.88     1:06.05 (35.17)     1:42.73 (36.68)     2:19.95 (37.22)
 48 *Terejko, Rebecca         17 WRMS                 2:18.53    2:20.13        
                  32.15     1:08.03 (35.88)     1:43.94 (35.91)     2:20.13 (36.19)
 49 Rogers, Lindsay           21 University of Lo-KY  2:16.97    2:20.24        
                  29.84     1:05.27 (35.43)     1:42.57 (37.30)     2:20.24 (37.67)
 50 Plevka, Katherine         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.64    2:20.49        
                  31.50     1:06.08 (34.58)     1:42.44 (36.36)     2:20.49 (38.05)
 51 Hannis, Molly             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:13.79    2:20.74        
                  30.88     1:06.22 (35.34)     1:43.38 (37.16)     2:20.74 (37.36)
 52 Linkenauger, Anna         22 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:15.90    2:20.81        
                  31.79     1:06.98 (35.19)     1:43.39 (36.41)     2:20.81 (37.42)
 53 Clay, Eleanor             21 American Univ.-PV    2:18.91    2:20.95        
                  31.43     1:06.70 (35.27)     1:43.18 (36.48)     2:20.95 (37.77)
 54 Meinholz, Anna            17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.97L   2:21.21        
                  31.26     1:07.18 (35.92)     1:43.95 (36.77)     2:21.21 (37.26)
 55 Hodan, Jacey              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.14    2:21.35        
                  31.86     1:07.30 (35.44)     1:43.86 (36.56)     2:21.35 (37.49)
 56 Atchison, Kelsey          21 Unattached-OH        2:16.43    2:23.08        
                  32.38     1:07.83 (35.45)     1:44.66 (36.83)     2:23.08 (38.42)
 57 Eitel, Catherine          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:18.68    2:23.10        
                  31.75     1:07.71 (35.96)     1:45.02 (37.31)     2:23.10 (38.08)
 58 Cottrell, Andrea          15 Greater Columbus-OH  2:19.17    2:23.85        
                  32.29     1:08.44 (36.15)     1:45.80 (37.36)     2:23.85 (38.05)
 59 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       18 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  2:18.43    2:24.03        
                  32.25     1:09.13 (36.88)     1:46.09 (36.96)     2:24.03 (37.94)
 60 Young, Taylor             15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:17.61    2:24.28        
                  31.85     1:08.01 (36.16)     1:45.77 (37.76)     2:24.28 (38.51)
 61 Rosenburg, Kaleigh        15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:19.42    2:24.89        
                  32.95     1:09.53 (36.58)     1:46.89 (37.36)     2:24.89 (38.00)
 62 *Creighton, Emily         18 TCU-NT               2:35.99S   2:24.96        
                  32.97     1:09.78 (36.81)     1:47.01 (37.23)     2:24.96 (37.95)
 63 Doan, Kristine            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.11    2:25.74        
                  32.92     1:09.81 (36.89)     1:47.35 (37.54)     2:25.74 (38.39)
 -- Brooks, Anna              16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:18.72         DQ        
 -- De Paul, Lyndsay          22 University of So-CA  2:15.03        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Bates, Melissa            18 U. of California-PC  2:17.83        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Krisman, Tanya            20 University of So-CA  2:16.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                54.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.59  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                56.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA    55.37      54.63        
                  25.53       54.63 (29.10)                                        
  2 Thomas, Naomi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.37      55.22        
                  25.68       55.22 (29.54)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.59  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                56.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Paul, Lyndsay    22 University of So-CA    51.49      51.46         24  
                  24.23       51.46 (27.23)                                        
  2 Breeden, Elaine     22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    53.24      52.31         21  
                  24.89       52.31 (27.42)                                        
  3 Sims, Amanda        21 U. of California-PC    52.62      52.40         20  
                  24.45       52.40 (27.95)                                        
  4 Myers, Whitney      26 FAST Swim Team-CA      52.58      52.59         19  
                  24.74       52.59 (27.85)                                        
  5 Forrester, Alexand  19 Yale University-CT     52.49      52.70         18  
                  24.33       52.70 (28.37)                                        
  6 *Wilson, Hannah     21 U. of California-PC    52.74      52.72         17  
                  25.00       52.72 (27.72)                                        
  7 Nelson, Kelly       23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.19      53.26         16  
                  25.12       53.26 (28.14)                                        
  8 So, Yumi            19 University of So-CA    53.34      53.46         15  
                  25.20       53.46 (28.26)                                        
  9 Simenec, Tori       18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    53.43      53.48         14  
                  24.98       53.48 (28.50)                                        
 10 Fotsch, Colleen     20 U. of California-PC    53.66      53.69         13  
                  24.52       53.69 (29.17)                                        
B - Final
 11 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.95      53.96         11  
                  25.36       53.96 (28.60)                                        
 12 Krisman, Tanya      20 University of So-CA    54.50      54.18          9  
                  25.67       54.18 (28.51)                                        
 13 Barbiea, Danielle   17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    54.30      54.33          8  
                  25.28       54.33 (29.05)                                        
 14 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.02      54.50          7  
                  25.52       54.50 (28.98)                                        
 15 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.88      54.54          6  
                  25.56       54.54 (28.98)                                        
 16 Georoff, Andrea     27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.88      54.55          5  
                  25.31       54.55 (29.24)                                        
 17 Howe, Ally          14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.90      54.83          4  
                  25.68       54.83 (29.15)                                        
 18 *Williams, Michell  19 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.02      55.00          3  
                  25.80       55.00 (29.20)                                        
 19 Casey, Kathryn      21 University Of No-IN    55.07      55.22          2  
                  25.99       55.22 (29.23)                                        
 20 Barwegen, Brittany  23 Indiana Universi-IN    54.76      55.53          1  
                  26.12       55.53 (29.41)                                        
C - Final
 21 Tran, Cindy         18 U. of California-PC    55.34      54.59        
                  25.16       54.59 (29.43)                                        
 22 Martin, Madison     15 Greater Columbus-OH    55.18      54.65        
                  25.61       54.65 (29.04)                                        
 23 Draves, Shannon     19 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.07      54.70        
                  25.64       54.70 (29.06)                                        
 24 Thompson, Lorraine  20 University of Lo-KY    55.08      54.83        
                  25.40       54.83 (29.43)                                        
 25 Holden, Kimberly    18 University Of No-IN    55.29      54.86        
                  25.79       54.86 (29.07)                                        
 26 *Cater, Phoebe      19 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.27      55.04        
                  25.52       55.04 (29.52)                                        
 27 Raatz, Katherine    21 U. of California-PC    55.19      55.17        
                  25.71       55.17 (29.46)                                        
 28 Thompson, Amanda    21 Unattached-OH          55.24      55.39        
                  25.86       55.39 (29.53)                                        
 29 Tarazona, Noelle    17 The Claremont Cl-CA    55.37      55.40        
                  26.08       55.40 (29.32)                                        
 30 Bryant, Caroline    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.17      55.76        
                  25.90       55.76 (29.86)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
   U.S. Open: O 50.01   3/22/2002 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
        Meet: M 50.10  11/30/2007 Rachel Komisarz, Lakeside Swim Te            
                54.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.59  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                56.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Paul, Lyndsay          22 University of So-CA    51.67      51.49 q      
                  24.63       51.49 (26.86)                                        
  2 Forrester, Alexandra      19 Yale University-CT     52.35      52.49 q      
                  24.26       52.49 (28.23)                                        
  3 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA      53.77      52.58 q      
                  24.58       52.58 (28.00)                                        
  4 Sims, Amanda              21 U. of California-PC    51.85      52.62 q      
                  24.65       52.62 (27.97)                                        
  5 *Wilson, Hannah           21 U. of California-PC    51.79      52.74 q      
                  24.98       52.74 (27.76)                                        
  6 *Hosszu, Katinka          21 University of So-CA    54.61      52.81 q      
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)                                        
  7 Joyce, Kara Lynn          25 FAST Swim Team-CA      54.98      53.15 q      
                  24.73       53.15 (28.42)                                        
  8 Nelson, Kelly             23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.38      53.19 q      
                  25.01       53.19 (28.18)                                        
  9 Breeden, Elaine           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.24      53.24 q      
                  24.99       53.24 (28.25)                                        
 10 So, Yumi                  19 University of So-CA    53.14      53.34 q      
                  25.11       53.34 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    53.66      53.43 q      
                  25.09       53.43 (28.34)                                        
 12 Fotsch, Colleen           20 U. of California-PC    53.04      53.66 q      
                  24.76       53.66 (28.90)                                        
 13 Barbiea, Danielle         17 Mason Manta Rays-OH    54.65      54.30 q      
                  25.03       54.30 (29.27)                                        
 14 Krisman, Tanya            20 University of So-CA    53.56      54.50 q      
                  25.91       54.50 (28.59)                                        
 15 Barwegen, Brittany        23 Indiana Universi-IN    54.68      54.76 q      
                  25.96       54.76 (28.80)                                        
 16 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.96      54.88 q      
                  25.56       54.88 (29.32)                                        
 16 Georoff, Andrea           27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.58L     54.88 q      
                  25.55       54.88 (29.33)                                        
 18 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.67      54.90 q      
                  25.62       54.90 (29.28)                                        
 19 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.50      54.95 q      
                  25.59       54.95 (29.36)                                        
 20 *Williams, Michelle       19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:02.24L     55.02 q      
                  25.96       55.02 (29.06)                                        
 20 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.41      55.02 q      
                  25.88       55.02 (29.14)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Casey, Kathryn            21 University Of No-IN    54.41      55.07 q      
                  25.70       55.07 (29.37)                                        
 23 Draves, Shannon           19 Ohio State Unive-OH    53.54      55.07 q      
                  25.90       55.07 (29.17)                                        
 24 Thompson, Lorraine        20 University of Lo-KY    53.79      55.08 q      
                  25.47       55.08 (29.61)                                        
 25 Bryant, Caroline          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.01      55.17 q      
                  25.90       55.17 (29.27)                                        
 26 Martin, Madison           15 Greater Columbus-OH    54.85      55.18 q      
                  25.64       55.18 (29.54)                                        
 27 Raatz, Katherine          21 U. of California-PC    55.10      55.19 q      
                  25.24       55.19 (29.95)                                        
 28 Thompson, Amanda          21 Unattached-OH          54.12      55.24 q      
                  25.79       55.24 (29.45)                                        
 29 *Cater, Phoebe            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:01.11L     55.27 q      
                  25.93       55.27 (29.34)                                        
 30 Holden, Kimberly          18 University Of No-IN    54.12      55.29 q      
                  25.92       55.29 (29.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tran, Cindy               18 U. of California-PC    54.68      55.34        
                  25.32       55.34 (30.02)                                        
 32 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA    54.80      55.37        
                  25.97       55.37 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thomas, Naomi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.31      55.37        
                  25.84       55.37 (29.53)                                        
 34 *Rasch, Sabine            21 TCU-NT                 56.40      55.40        
                  25.50       55.40 (29.90)                                        
 35 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.47      55.50        
                  25.94       55.50 (29.56)                                        
 36 Parrish, Lindsay          19 University of So-CA    55.96      55.53        
                  25.95       55.53 (29.58)                                        
 37 *Povazsay, Eszter         20 University of Lo-KY    55.59      55.54        
                  25.81       55.54 (29.73)                                        
 38 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.12      55.55        
                  25.87       55.55 (29.68)                                        
 39 *Maclean, Brenna          18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.30L     55.62        
                  25.68       55.62 (29.94)                                        
 40 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Una CSC-IN             56.34      55.70        
                  25.91       55.70 (29.79)                                        
 41 Haven, Angela             20 California Polyt-CA    55.55      55.72        
                  26.30       55.72 (29.42)                                        
 42 Mittel, Mary              18 University of Lo-KY    54.61      55.75        
                  26.11       55.75 (29.64)                                        
 43 Hyde, Hayes               20 Yale University-CT     55.74      55.76        
                  26.27       55.76 (29.49)                                        
 44 Grima, Alicia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.07      55.86        
                  26.19       55.86 (29.67)                                        
 45 Braun, Megan              21 University of Mi-MN    53.86      55.89        
                  25.83       55.89 (30.06)                                        
 46 Bagan, Mckenzie           20 Unattached-OH          54.52      55.90        
                  26.34       55.90 (29.56)                                        
 47 Cavanaugh, Meghan         20 Northwestern Uni-IL    54.77      55.91        
                  25.94       55.91 (29.97)                                        
 48 Scott, Lauren             19 University Of No-IN  1:02.90L     55.92        
                  25.88       55.92 (30.04)                                        
 49 Kuhlke, Kellyn            21 University Of No-IN    54.25      55.93        
                  25.55       55.93 (30.38)                                        
 50 Marks, Deanna             17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.95      55.94        
                  26.45       55.94 (29.49)                                        
 50 Sherrard, Jackie          19 University of Lo-KY    56.07      55.94        
                  26.00       55.94 (29.94)                                        
 50 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.66      55.94        
                  26.18       55.94 (29.76)                                        
 53 *Sommerville, Alice       20 Cleveland State-LE     56.17      56.11        
                  26.18       56.11 (29.93)                                        
 54 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.18      56.12        
                  26.37       56.12 (29.75)                                        
 55 Norris, Alexandra         18 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.46      56.22        
                  26.11       56.22 (30.11)                                        
 56 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.62L     56.39        
                  26.63       56.39 (29.76)                                        
 57 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI       55.49      56.51        
                  26.65       56.51 (29.86)                                        
 58 *Malone, Erin             20 Villanova Univer-MA    56.12      56.52        
                  26.44       56.52 (30.08)                                        
 59 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:02.60L     56.54        
                  26.32       56.54 (30.22)                                        
 60 Bobo, Lacey               21 University of Lo-KY    55.92      56.57        
                  26.21       56.57 (30.36)                                        
 61 Skenandore, Kayla         16 Waukesha Express-WI    56.19      56.61        
                  26.37       56.61 (30.24)                                        
 61 Larson, Nicole            16 Edina Swim Club-MN     55.99      56.61        
                  26.24       56.61 (30.37)                                        
 63 *Buelens, Griet           26 Ohio State Swim-OH     55.87      56.69        
                  26.84       56.69 (29.85)                                        
 64 Stetson, Elizabeth        21 Villanova Univer-MA    56.19      56.70        
                  27.00       56.70 (29.70)                                        
 65 Dotzel, Sarah             18 University Of No-IN    55.80      56.78        
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)                                        
 66 Roth, Deborah             18 U. of California-PC    55.18      56.81        
                  26.02       56.81 (30.79)                                        
 67 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.46      56.93        
                  26.35       56.93 (30.58)                                        
 68 Cassidy, Riley            21 Unattached-MR          56.14      56.99        
                  26.53       56.99 (30.46)                                        
 68 Gettel, Dayna             16 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.66      56.99        
                  26.71       56.99 (30.28)                                        
 70 Miller, Amywren           21 University Of No-IN    55.06      57.00        
                  26.60       57.00 (30.40)                                        
 71 Vincent, Amanda           18 TCU-NT                 55.14      57.01        
                  26.82       57.01 (30.19)                                        
 72 Rupp, Madison             20 TCU-NT                 56.46      57.05        
                  26.71       57.05 (30.34)                                        
 73 *Yttring, Hanna           22 St. Francis Univ-AM    56.11      57.25        
                  25.89       57.25 (31.36)                                        
 73 *Korac, Zrinka            21 TCU-NT                 56.16      57.25        
                  26.91       57.25 (30.34)                                        
 75 Jordan, Margaret          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    55.95      57.27        
                  26.37       57.27 (30.90)                                        
 76 Eschenburg, Katie         21 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.29      57.36        
                  25.89       57.36 (31.47)                                        
 77 *Apanaviciute, Grite      20 University of Lo-KY    55.99      57.87        
                  26.48       57.87 (31.39)                                        
 78 Oster, Jennifer           20 TCU-NT                 56.21      58.09        
                  27.40       58.09 (30.69)                                        
 -- Smith, Amanda             22 University of So-CA  1:02.55L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:03.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka    21 University of So-CA  1:51.02    1:51.45         24  
                  25.14       53.42 (28.28)     1:21.99 (28.57)     1:51.45 (29.46)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay    22 University of So-CA  1:53.40    1:52.82         21  
                  25.33       53.98 (28.65)     1:22.83 (28.85)     1:52.82 (29.99)
  3 Isakovic, Sara      22 Unattached-PC        1:55.75    1:54.51         20  
                  25.61       54.35 (28.74)     1:23.87 (29.52)     1:54.51 (30.64)
  4 Breeden, Elaine     22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:57.60    1:54.96         19  
                  25.61       54.63 (29.02)     1:24.68 (30.05)     1:54.96 (30.28)
  5 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:56.95    1:55.07         18  
                  25.86       54.93 (29.07)     1:24.64 (29.71)     1:55.07 (30.43)
  6 Forrester, Alexand  19 Yale University-CT   1:56.12    1:55.51         17  
                  25.57       54.95 (29.38)     1:24.83 (29.88)     1:55.51 (30.68)
  7 Krisman, Tanya      20 University of So-CA  1:56.88    1:55.63         16  
                  26.11       55.58 (29.47)     1:25.75 (30.17)     1:55.63 (29.88)
  8 Nelson, Kelly       23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.81    1:55.64         15  
                  25.92       55.45 (29.53)     1:25.23 (29.78)     1:55.64 (30.41)
  9 Sims, Amanda        21 U. of California-PC  1:57.00    1:56.39         14  
                  26.08       56.28 (30.20)     1:26.45 (30.17)     1:56.39 (29.94)
 10 So, Yumi            19 University of So-CA  1:58.35    1:58.72         13  
                  26.51       56.38 (29.87)     1:27.05 (30.67)     1:58.72 (31.67)
B - Final
 11 Leverenz, Caitlin   19 U. of California-PC  1:58.43    1:55.48         11  
                  26.01       55.79 (29.78)     1:25.60 (29.81)     1:55.48 (29.88)
 12 Tarazona, Noelle    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:58.52    1:57.19          9  
                  25.94       55.95 (30.01)     1:26.46 (30.51)     1:57.19 (30.73)
 13 Kastes, Katie       21 U. of California-PC  1:59.95    1:58.02          8  
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)     1:26.90 (30.43)     1:58.02 (31.12)
 14 Vaughn, Rheanna     18 Navy Swimming-MD     1:58.84    1:59.40          7  
                  26.63       56.54 (29.91)     1:27.69 (31.15)     1:59.40 (31.71)
 15 Hyde, Hayes         20 Yale University-CT   1:59.08    1:59.70          6  
                  26.85       57.03 (30.18)     1:27.90 (30.87)     1:59.70 (31.80)
 16 *Buelens, Griet     26 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:59.96    1:59.89          5  
                  26.70       56.65 (29.95)     1:27.82 (31.17)     1:59.89 (32.07)
 17 Barwegen, Brittany  23 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.50    2:00.13          4  
                  26.70       56.46 (29.76)     1:28.04 (31.58)     2:00.13 (32.09)
 18 Otto, Courtney      17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.65    2:00.52          3  
                  26.43       56.58 (30.15)     1:27.98 (31.40)     2:00.52 (32.54)
 19 *Maclean, Brenna    18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.87    2:01.23          2  
                  26.38       56.86 (30.48)     1:28.58 (31.72)     2:01.23 (32.65)
 -- Haglund, Karie      23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.16         DQ        
C - Final
 21 Draves, Shannon     19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:01.47    1:58.93        
                  26.99       57.03 (30.04)     1:27.69 (30.66)     1:58.93 (31.24)
 22 Harper, Shelley     20 U. of California-PC  2:00.75    1:59.09        
                  26.60       56.90 (30.30)     1:28.08 (31.18)     1:59.09 (31.01)
 23 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.39    1:59.22        
                  27.42       57.62 (30.20)     1:28.29 (30.67)     1:59.22 (30.93)
 24 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.07    1:59.78        
                  26.40       57.08 (30.68)     1:28.40 (31.32)     1:59.78 (31.38)
 25 Smith, Amanda       22 University of So-CA  2:00.35    2:00.36        
                  26.84       56.73 (29.89)     1:27.78 (31.05)     2:00.36 (32.58)
 26 Casey, Kathryn      21 University Of No-IN  2:00.15    2:00.72        
                  26.92       56.90 (29.98)     1:28.25 (31.35)     2:00.72 (32.47)
 27 Weaver, Courtney    14 Flint 'Y' Falcon-MI  2:01.48    2:00.89        
                  27.30       58.95 (31.65)     1:30.37 (31.42)     2:00.89 (30.52)
 28 Hawthorne, Meghan   18 University of So-CA  2:01.41    2:01.13        
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)     1:30.13 (31.09)     2:01.13 (31.00)
 29 Katz, Taylor        16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:01.28    2:01.15        
                  27.75       58.35 (30.60)     1:29.67 (31.32)     2:01.15 (31.48)
 30 Edwards, Hayley     19 Villanova Univer-MA  2:00.81    2:02.33        
                  27.47       58.32 (30.85)     1:30.06 (31.74)     2:02.33 (32.27)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
   U.S. Open: O 1:49.92   2/28/2009 Elaine Breeden, Stanford                   
        Meet: M 1:51.02   12/4/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:00.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:02.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:03.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka          21 University of So-CA  1:52.52    1:51.02Mq      
                  25.00       53.08 (28.08)     1:21.77 (28.69)     1:51.02 (29.25)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay          22 University of So-CA  1:53.19    1:53.40 q      
                  25.76       54.81 (29.05)     1:23.67 (28.86)     1:53.40 (29.73)
  3 Isakovic, Sara            22 Unattached-PC        1:53.99    1:55.75 q      
                  25.74       55.04 (29.30)     1:24.76 (29.72)     1:55.75 (30.99)
  4 Forrester, Alexandra      19 Yale University-CT   1:55.32    1:56.12 q      
                  25.68       54.73 (29.05)     1:24.90 (30.17)     1:56.12 (31.22)
  5 Nelson, Kelly             23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.92    1:56.81 q      
                  26.57       56.28 (29.71)     1:26.40 (30.12)     1:56.81 (30.41)
  6 Krisman, Tanya            20 University of So-CA  1:55.62    1:56.88 q      
                  26.79       56.09 (29.30)     1:26.58 (30.49)     1:56.88 (30.30)
  7 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.63    1:56.95 q      
                  26.36       55.91 (29.55)     1:26.17 (30.26)     1:56.95 (30.78)
  8 Sims, Amanda              21 U. of California-PC  1:56.30    1:57.00 q      
                  26.21       55.70 (29.49)     1:25.87 (30.17)     1:57.00 (31.13)
  9 Breeden, Elaine           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:52.39    1:57.60 q      
                  26.07       55.63 (29.56)     1:26.51 (30.88)     1:57.60 (31.09)
 10 So, Yumi                  19 University of So-CA  1:56.04    1:58.35 q      
                  26.38       56.39 (30.01)     1:27.22 (30.83)     1:58.35 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leverenz, Caitlin         19 U. of California-PC  1:57.57    1:58.43 q      
                  26.26       56.35 (30.09)     1:27.22 (30.87)     1:58.43 (31.21)
 12 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:59.42    1:58.52 q      
                  26.26       56.51 (30.25)     1:27.38 (30.87)     1:58.52 (31.14)
 13 Vaughn, Rheanna           18 Navy Swimming-MD     2:01.03    1:58.84 q      
                  26.68       56.56 (29.88)     1:27.32 (30.76)     1:58.84 (31.52)
 14 Hyde, Hayes               20 Yale University-CT   2:00.23    1:59.08 q      
                  27.08       57.29 (30.21)     1:28.03 (30.74)     1:59.08 (31.05)
 15 Haglund, Karie            23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.90    1:59.16 q      
                  27.60       58.00 (30.40)     1:28.48 (30.48)     1:59.16 (30.68)
 16 Barwegen, Brittany        23 Indiana Universi-IN  1:57.47    1:59.50 q      
                  26.76       56.99 (30.23)     1:28.38 (31.39)     1:59.50 (31.12)
 17 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.52    1:59.65 q      
                  26.58       56.62 (30.04)     1:27.59 (30.97)     1:59.65 (32.06)
 18 *Maclean, Brenna          18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:15.94L   1:59.87 q      
                  26.72       57.01 (30.29)     1:28.01 (31.00)     1:59.87 (31.86)
 19 Kastes, Katie             21 U. of California-PC  1:57.79    1:59.95 q      
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)     1:27.84 (31.11)     1:59.95 (32.11)
 20 *Buelens, Griet           26 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:59.38    1:59.96 q      
                  27.13       57.31 (30.18)     1:28.05 (30.74)     1:59.96 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Casey, Kathryn            21 University Of No-IN  1:59.22    2:00.15 q      
                  26.55       56.63 (30.08)     1:27.82 (31.19)     2:00.15 (32.33)
 22 Smith, Amanda             22 University of So-CA  1:59.56    2:00.35 q      
                  27.21       57.72 (30.51)     1:28.90 (31.18)     2:00.35 (31.45)
 23 Harper, Shelley           20 U. of California-PC  2:00.08    2:00.75 q      
                  26.85       57.50 (30.65)     1:29.29 (31.79)     2:00.75 (31.46)
 24 Edwards, Hayley           19 Villanova Univer-MA  1:59.08    2:00.81 q      
                  27.05       57.76 (30.71)     1:29.19 (31.43)     2:00.81 (31.62)
 25 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.43    2:01.07 q      
                  27.12       57.54 (30.42)     1:29.19 (31.65)     2:01.07 (31.88)
 26 Katz, Taylor              16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:16.04L   2:01.28 q      
                  27.57       58.33 (30.76)     1:29.93 (31.60)     2:01.28 (31.35)
 27 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.75    2:01.39 q      
                  27.55       58.27 (30.72)     1:29.22 (30.95)     2:01.39 (32.17)
 28 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 University of So-CA  2:01.93    2:01.41 q      
                  27.86       58.89 (31.03)     1:30.38 (31.49)     2:01.41 (31.03)
 29 Draves, Shannon           19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:57.33    2:01.47 q      
                  26.96       57.35 (30.39)     1:28.79 (31.44)     2:01.47 (32.68)
 30 Weaver, Courtney          14 Flint 'Y' Falcon-MI  2:17.00L   2:01.48 q      
                  27.21       58.90 (31.69)     1:30.55 (31.65)     2:01.48 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:18.96L   2:01.80        
                  27.51       58.36 (30.85)     1:30.02 (31.66)     2:01.80 (31.78)
 32 Beck, Anita               21 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:00.56    2:01.87        
                  27.75       58.74 (30.99)     1:30.06 (31.32)     2:01.87 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hoff, Kelsey              21 U. of California-PC  2:01.36    2:01.96        
                  27.10       57.82 (30.72)     1:29.78 (31.96)     2:01.96 (32.18)
 34 Dotzel, Sarah             18 University Of No-IN  2:00.82    2:02.26        
                  27.26       58.09 (30.83)     1:29.42 (31.33)     2:02.26 (32.84)
 35 McCotter, Annemarie       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.30    2:02.34        
                  28.06       58.96 (30.90)     1:30.28 (31.32)     2:02.34 (32.06)
 36 Vrooman, Lindsay          19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:01.83    2:02.55        
                  28.15       59.40 (31.25)     1:31.01 (31.61)     2:02.55 (31.54)
 37 Norris, Alexandra         18 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:01.56    2:02.58        
                  27.48       58.24 (30.76)     1:29.85 (31.61)     2:02.58 (32.73)
 38 Wild, Chelsea             20 University of So-CA  2:02.81    2:02.88        
                  27.56       58.27 (30.71)     1:29.86 (31.59)     2:02.88 (33.02)
 38 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.87    2:02.88        
                  27.74       58.79 (31.05)     1:30.48 (31.69)     2:02.88 (32.40)
 40 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.82L   2:02.96        
                  28.02     1:00.07 (32.05)     1:31.36 (31.29)     2:02.96 (31.60)
 41 Gallagher, Holly          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.45    2:02.99        
                  27.88       59.03 (31.15)     1:30.71 (31.68)     2:02.99 (32.28)
 42 Raatz, Katherine          21 U. of California-PC  2:16.13L   2:03.05        
                  26.90       57.95 (31.05)     1:29.92 (31.97)     2:03.05 (33.13)
 43 Gray, Lauren              17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.27    2:03.07        
                  28.20       59.99 (31.79)     1:31.73 (31.74)     2:03.07 (31.34)
 44 Lucos, Ileana             21 Yale University-CT   2:00.47    2:03.10        
                  27.61       58.07 (30.46)     1:29.84 (31.77)     2:03.10 (33.26)
 45 Ehret, Jane               18 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  2:18.70L   2:03.32        
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)     1:30.85 (32.10)     2:03.32 (32.47)
 46 King, Meredith            19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:03.85    2:03.49        
                  27.83       58.75 (30.92)     1:30.61 (31.86)     2:03.49 (32.88)
 47 Vincent, Amanda           18 TCU-NT               2:01.06    2:03.54        
                  28.66       59.58 (30.92)     1:31.39 (31.81)     2:03.54 (32.15)
 48 Marks, Deanna             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:03.46    2:03.60        
                  28.14       59.50 (31.36)     1:31.70 (32.20)     2:03.60 (31.90)
 49 Bagan, Mckenzie           20 Unattached-OH        2:00.49    2:04.03        
                  27.88       58.94 (31.06)     1:31.24 (32.30)     2:04.03 (32.79)
 50 Simenec, Tori             18 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:58.21    2:04.12        
                  28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:31.69 (32.14)     2:04.12 (32.43)
 51 Cavanaugh, Meghan         20 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:03.73    2:04.20        
                  27.85       59.47 (31.62)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:04.20 (33.02)
 52 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:01.40    2:04.32        
                  27.64       59.63 (31.99)     1:32.01 (32.38)     2:04.32 (32.31)
 53 Braun, Megan              21 University of Mi-MN  1:58.74    2:04.40        
                  27.10       58.22 (31.12)     1:31.10 (32.88)     2:04.40 (33.30)
 54 Thompson, Lorraine        20 University of Lo-KY  2:01.18    2:04.79        
                  27.14       58.44 (31.30)     1:31.41 (32.97)     2:04.79 (33.38)
 55 Moe, Erin                 15 Una CSC-IN           2:02.92    2:04.87        
                  28.48     1:00.34 (31.86)     1:32.45 (32.11)     2:04.87 (32.42)
 56 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:18.22L   2:05.27        
                  27.64     1:00.42 (32.78)     1:32.18 (31.76)     2:05.27 (33.09)
 57 Sherrard, Jackie          19 University of Lo-KY  2:03.42    2:06.40        
                  27.84       59.44 (31.60)     1:32.18 (32.74)     2:06.40 (34.22)
 57 Kuhlke, Kellyn            21 University Of No-IN  2:02.47    2:06.40        
                  27.14       58.36 (31.22)     1:31.25 (32.89)     2:06.40 (35.15)
 59 *Olsson, Joanna           20 Cleveland State-LE   2:03.35    2:06.58        
                  28.02       59.68 (31.66)     1:32.42 (32.74)     2:06.58 (34.16)
 60 Gettel, Dayna             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:03.12    2:07.03        
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)     1:33.11 (33.12)     2:07.03 (33.92)
 61 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.13L   2:07.53        
                  28.35     1:00.92 (32.57)     1:34.31 (33.39)     2:07.53 (33.22)
 62 Skenandore, Kayla         16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.27    2:07.66        
                  28.16     1:00.61 (32.45)     1:33.98 (33.37)     2:07.66 (33.68)
 63 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:59.51    2:07.86        
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)     1:33.28 (32.65)     2:07.86 (34.58)
 64 Barton, Emily             20 University Of No-IN  2:02.50    2:08.46        
                  28.40     1:00.42 (32.02)     1:34.07 (33.65)     2:08.46 (34.39)
 -- Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Anderson, Haley           19 University of So-CA  2:01.95        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Andrews, Sarah            21 University of Lo-KY  2:01.36        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Tracey, Kimberly          20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.45        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Wilson, Hannah           21 U. of California-PC  2:02.62        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Doran, Eleanor            21 University of So-CA  2:02.00        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:52.31   2/25/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.31   2/25/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:04.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka    21 University of So-CA  1:56.05    1:53.47M        24  
                  24.58       53.08 (28.50)     1:26.13 (33.05)     1:53.47 (27.34)
  2 Smit, Julia         22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:56.13    1:54.78         21  
                  25.30       54.26 (28.96)     1:27.41 (33.15)     1:54.78 (27.37)
  3 Franklin, Missy     15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:57.33    1:55.32         20  
                  25.40       53.83 (28.43)     1:28.14 (34.31)     1:55.32 (27.18)
  4 Leverenz, Caitlin   19 U. of California-PC  1:56.23    1:56.25         19  
                  25.45       55.99 (30.54)     1:27.89 (31.90)     1:56.25 (28.36)
  5 Myers, Whitney      26 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:57.33    1:56.94         18  
                  25.21       54.08 (28.87)     1:28.98 (34.90)     1:56.94 (27.96)
  6 De Paul, Lyndsay    22 University of So-CA  1:57.22    1:57.20         17  
                  25.57       55.24 (29.67)     1:29.55 (34.31)     1:57.20 (27.65)
  7 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:57.88    1:57.59         16  
                  25.14       55.00 (29.86)     1:29.77 (34.77)     1:57.59 (27.82)
  8 Nelson, Kelly       23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.92    1:58.17         15  
                  25.57       54.83 (29.26)     1:30.21 (35.38)     1:58.17 (27.96)
  9 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.49    1:58.54         14  
                  25.46       55.26 (29.80)     1:29.72 (34.46)     1:58.54 (28.82)
 10 Vavra, Allysa       20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.15    2:01.15         13  
                  26.65       56.64 (29.99)     1:31.83 (35.19)     2:01.15 (29.32)
B - Final
 11 *Proud, Stephanie   22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:59.79    1:58.65         11  
                  25.99       54.84 (28.85)     1:30.84 (36.00)     1:58.65 (27.81)
 12 Schmitt, Jessica    19 University of So-CA  1:59.20    1:59.04          9  
                  25.70       56.47 (30.77)     1:29.89 (33.42)     1:59.04 (29.15)
 13 Herrmann, Danielle  23 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:00.13    1:59.26          8  
                  25.93       56.83 (30.90)     1:30.56 (33.73)     1:59.26 (28.70)
 14 Kowalczyk, Anna     22 University of So-CA  1:59.97    1:59.71          7  
                  26.61       57.18 (30.57)     1:30.82 (33.64)     1:59.71 (28.89)
 15 Jones, Ashley       22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:59.36    2:00.15          6  
                  26.58       55.71 (29.13)     1:31.55 (35.84)     2:00.15 (28.60)
 16 Severn, Angela      19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:00.52    2:00.22          5  
                  26.39       56.38 (29.99)     1:31.17 (34.79)     2:00.22 (29.05)
 17 Haglund, Karie      23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.64    2:00.40          4  
                  26.31       57.49 (31.18)     1:32.01 (34.52)     2:00.40 (28.39)
 18 Bates, Melissa      18 U. of California-PC  1:59.90    2:00.63          3  
                  25.58       56.99 (31.41)     1:31.75 (34.76)     2:00.63 (28.88)
 19 *Spofforth, Gemma   23 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:00.01    2:01.41          2  
                  25.62       55.66 (30.04)     1:32.00 (36.34)     2:01.41 (29.41)
 20 Krisman, Tanya      20 University of So-CA  2:00.13    2:01.70          1  
                  25.96       57.42 (31.46)     1:32.51 (35.09)     2:01.70 (29.19)
C - Final
 21 Mueller, Justine    24 Unattached-NC        2:01.03    1:59.14        
                  26.07       57.60 (31.53)     1:31.29 (33.69)     1:59.14 (27.85)
 22 Van Hout, Aja       18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.96    2:00.12        
                  26.39       57.11 (30.72)     1:32.34 (35.23)     2:00.12 (27.78)
 23 Breeden, Elaine     22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  2:01.30    2:00.16        
                  25.72       56.00 (30.28)     1:31.79 (35.79)     2:00.16 (28.37)
 24 Williamson, Ellen   18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.77    2:00.17        
                  25.99       55.96 (29.97)     1:31.73 (35.77)     2:00.17 (28.44)
 25 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:02.20    2:00.60        
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:32.82 (37.01)     2:00.60 (27.78)
 26 Rogers, Lindsay     21 University of Lo-KY  2:01.79    2:00.79        
                  26.26       57.25 (30.99)     1:31.15 (33.90)     2:00.79 (29.64)
 27 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:01.83    2:01.37        
                  26.54       57.10 (30.56)     1:32.45 (35.35)     2:01.37 (28.92)
 28 So, Yumi            19 University of So-CA  2:01.18    2:01.39        
                  26.16       56.53 (30.37)     1:33.09 (36.56)     2:01.39 (28.30)
 29 Grima, Alicia       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:01.59    2:01.51        
                  26.02       56.01 (29.99)     1:33.24 (37.23)     2:01.51 (28.27)
 30 Li, Celina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.73    2:01.75        
                  26.05       57.26 (31.21)     1:33.04 (35.78)     2:01.75 (28.71)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:52.31   2/25/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:52.31   2/25/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 1:53.47   12/2/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                2:01.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:03.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:04.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka          21 University of So-CA  1:55.49    1:56.05 q      
                  24.74       53.64 (28.90)     1:27.20 (33.56)     1:56.05 (28.85)
  2 Smit, Julia               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:52.31    1:56.13 q      
                  25.22       54.21 (28.99)     1:28.40 (34.19)     1:56.13 (27.73)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin         19 U. of California-PC  1:56.66    1:56.23 q      
                  25.51       55.44 (29.93)     1:27.62 (32.18)     1:56.23 (28.61)
  4 De Paul, Lyndsay          22 University of So-CA  1:56.45    1:57.22 q      
                  25.51       55.03 (29.52)     1:29.59 (34.56)     1:57.22 (27.63)
  5 Franklin, Missy           15 Colorado Stars-CO    1:57.16    1:57.33 q      
                  26.08       54.67 (28.59)     1:29.78 (35.11)     1:57.33 (27.55)
  5 Myers, Whitney            26 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:58.74    1:57.33 q      
                  25.24       54.26 (29.02)     1:29.21 (34.95)     1:57.33 (28.12)
  7 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:57.17    1:57.88 q      
                  25.38       55.85 (30.47)     1:30.17 (34.32)     1:57.88 (27.71)
  8 Nelson, Kelly             23 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:00.25    1:57.92 q      
                  25.46       54.88 (29.42)     1:30.07 (35.19)     1:57.92 (27.85)
  9 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.05    1:58.49 q      
                  25.91       55.71 (29.80)     1:29.70 (33.99)     1:58.49 (28.79)
 10 Vavra, Allysa             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:58.05    1:59.15 q      
                  26.28       55.98 (29.70)     1:30.42 (34.44)     1:59.15 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schmitt, Jessica          19 University of So-CA  2:00.00    1:59.20 q      
                  25.95       56.54 (30.59)     1:30.48 (33.94)     1:59.20 (28.72)
 12 Jones, Ashley             22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:57.49    1:59.36 q      
                  26.48       55.53 (29.05)     1:30.85 (35.32)     1:59.36 (28.51)
 13 *Proud, Stephanie         22 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:02.65    1:59.79 q      
                  25.78       54.64 (28.86)     1:30.92 (36.28)     1:59.79 (28.87)
 14 Bates, Melissa            18 U. of California-PC  2:00.33    1:59.90 q      
                  25.85       56.97 (31.12)     1:31.33 (34.36)     1:59.90 (28.57)
 15 Kowalczyk, Anna           22 University of So-CA  2:02.47    1:59.97 q      
                  26.65       57.11 (30.46)     1:31.00 (33.89)     1:59.97 (28.97)
 16 *Spofforth, Gemma         23 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:55.39    2:00.01 q      
                  25.35       54.13 (28.78)     1:30.45 (36.32)     2:00.01 (29.56)
 17 Krisman, Tanya            20 University of So-CA  1:59.83    2:00.13 q      
                  26.04       57.19 (31.15)     1:31.36 (34.17)     2:00.13 (28.77)
 17 Herrmann, Danielle        23 Kansas Aquatics-MV   2:00.42    2:00.13 q      
                  26.14       57.50 (31.36)     1:31.59 (34.09)     2:00.13 (28.54)
 19 Severn, Angela            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:01.27    2:00.52 q      
                  26.58       56.70 (30.12)     1:31.34 (34.64)     2:00.52 (29.18)
 20 Haglund, Karie            23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:02.58    2:00.64 q      
                  26.59       57.91 (31.32)     1:32.14 (34.23)     2:00.64 (28.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williamson, Ellen         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.14    2:00.77 q      
                  26.27       55.85 (29.58)     1:31.75 (35.90)     2:00.77 (29.02)
 22 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.06    2:00.96 q      
                  26.16       57.03 (30.87)     1:32.47 (35.44)     2:00.96 (28.49)
 23 Mueller, Justine          24 Unattached-NC        1:56.19    2:01.03 q      
                  25.86       58.34 (32.48)     1:33.16 (34.82)     2:01.03 (27.87)
 24 Clark, Corrie             28 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.67    2:01.16 q      
                  26.54       58.02 (31.48)     1:31.90 (33.88)     2:01.16 (29.26)
 25 So, Yumi                  19 University of So-CA  2:01.24    2:01.18 q      
                  25.59       55.31 (29.72)     1:32.44 (37.13)     2:01.18 (28.74)
 26 Breeden, Elaine           22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  1:55.96    2:01.30 q      
                  25.18       55.95 (30.77)     1:31.97 (36.02)     2:01.30 (29.33)
 27 Grima, Alicia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.52    2:01.59 q      
                  25.85       55.80 (29.95)     1:32.75 (36.95)     2:01.59 (28.84)
 28 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.57    2:01.73 q      
                  25.93       57.01 (31.08)     1:32.73 (35.72)     2:01.73 (29.00)
 29 Rogers, Lindsay           21 University of Lo-KY  2:04.10    2:01.79 q      
                  26.56       57.55 (30.99)     1:32.10 (34.55)     2:01.79 (29.69)
 30 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:19.16L   2:01.83 q      
                  26.58       56.59 (30.01)     1:32.79 (36.20)     2:01.83 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.46    2:02.12        
                  25.98       57.31 (31.33)     1:34.05 (36.74)     2:02.12 (28.07)
 32 Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:00.89    2:02.20        
                  26.76       55.95 (29.19)     1:33.11 (37.16)     2:02.20 (29.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:03.73    2:02.26        
                  26.22       57.36 (31.14)     1:32.95 (35.59)     2:02.26 (29.31)
 34 Mattern, Jordan           17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:02.29    2:02.27        
                  26.67       56.50 (29.83)     1:33.74 (37.24)     2:02.27 (28.53)
 35 *Pasloski, Bronwyn        18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:17.22S   2:02.29        
                  26.93       57.10 (30.17)     1:32.91 (35.81)     2:02.29 (29.38)
 36 Danner, Ashley            20 George Mason Uni-PV  1:57.67    2:02.30        
                  26.97       57.62 (30.65)     1:32.68 (35.06)     2:02.30 (29.62)
 37 *Skelos, Daphne           22 Una LIAC-MR/Long Is  2:00.13    2:02.40        
                  26.59       57.11 (30.52)     1:33.38 (36.27)     2:02.40 (29.02)
 38 Hoff, Kelsey              21 U. of California-PC  2:00.95    2:02.44        
                  26.45       57.06 (30.61)     1:32.75 (35.69)     2:02.44 (29.69)
 39 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:02.40    2:02.76        
                  26.03       56.86 (30.83)     1:33.30 (36.44)     2:02.76 (29.46)
 40 Tracey, Kimberly          20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.08    2:03.00        
                  26.58       56.90 (30.32)     1:33.87 (36.97)     2:03.00 (29.13)
 41 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.85    2:03.03        
                  27.63       59.24 (31.61)     1:35.11 (35.87)     2:03.03 (27.92)
 42 Kastes, Katie             21 U. of California-PC  2:00.63    2:03.09        
                  26.41       57.74 (31.33)     1:34.61 (36.87)     2:03.09 (28.48)
 43 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.41    2:03.17        
                  26.98       57.11 (30.13)     1:34.55 (37.44)     2:03.17 (28.62)
 44 Haven, Angela             20 California Polyt-CA  2:00.71    2:03.27        
                  26.77       58.87 (32.10)     1:33.66 (34.79)     2:03.27 (29.61)
 45 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.49    2:03.29        
                  26.05       56.99 (30.94)     1:35.17 (38.18)     2:03.29 (28.12)
 46 Danny, Jordan             19 University of So-CA  2:03.22    2:03.31        
                  26.79       58.55 (31.76)     1:32.76 (34.21)     2:03.31 (30.55)
 47 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.00    2:03.36        
                  26.46       57.48 (31.02)     1:34.36 (36.88)     2:03.36 (29.00)
 48 *Malone, Erin             20 Villanova Univer-MA  2:03.27    2:03.43        
                  26.39     1:00.32 (33.93)     1:34.67 (34.35)     2:03.43 (28.76)
 49 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.43    2:03.47        
                  26.19       57.34 (31.15)     1:33.76 (36.42)     2:03.47 (29.71)
 50 Maxwell, Samantha         21 University Of No-IN  2:02.05    2:03.58        
                  26.53       58.76 (32.23)     1:33.76 (35.00)     2:03.58 (29.82)
 51 Norris, Alexandra         18 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:04.41    2:03.72        
                  26.65       58.28 (31.63)     1:35.52 (37.24)     2:03.72 (28.20)
 52 Harter, Carly             19 Unattached-OH        2:01.19    2:03.86        
                  26.56       56.89 (30.33)     1:34.64 (37.75)     2:03.86 (29.22)
 53 *Hansson, Liz             22 University of Ci-OH  2:04.54    2:03.99        
                  26.69       57.01 (30.32)     1:35.07 (38.06)     2:03.99 (28.92)
 54 Bradley, Paige            19 UCSB-CA/UCSB         2:00.86    2:04.00        
                  26.73       58.16 (31.43)     1:34.49 (36.33)     2:04.00 (29.51)
 55 Creran, Emily             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:21.23L   2:04.05        
                  26.95       57.50 (30.55)     1:34.76 (37.26)     2:04.05 (29.29)
 56 Juncker, Stephanie        21 University of Lo-KY  2:03.27    2:04.18        
                  27.45       59.60 (32.15)     1:34.52 (34.92)     2:04.18 (29.66)
 57 *Lilliestrom, Fanny       20 University of Lo-KY  2:01.70    2:04.30        
                  26.39       57.88 (31.49)     1:33.64 (35.76)     2:04.30 (30.66)
 58 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:03.87    2:04.32        
                  26.61       57.07 (30.46)     1:34.65 (37.58)     2:04.32 (29.67)
 59 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.57    2:04.35        
                  27.80       57.77 (29.97)     1:34.97 (37.20)     2:04.35 (29.38)
 60 Narum, Elisabeth          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:02.90    2:04.36        
                  27.39       59.49 (32.10)     1:35.24 (35.75)     2:04.36 (29.12)
 61 Burchell, Patricia        17 Telford YMCA Pir-KY  2:20.63L   2:04.63        
                  26.85       58.51 (31.66)     1:34.42 (35.91)     2:04.63 (30.21)
 62 Hagens, Lindsey           20 Villanova Univer-MA  2:04.82    2:04.71        
                  26.80       58.05 (31.25)     1:34.50 (36.45)     2:04.71 (30.21)
 63 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.19    2:04.73        
                  26.24       58.93 (32.69)     1:36.30 (37.37)     2:04.73 (28.43)
 64 Larson, Nicole            16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:04.22    2:04.86        
                  26.42       57.88 (31.46)     1:35.64 (37.76)     2:04.86 (29.22)
 65 Hyde, Hayes               20 Yale University-CT   2:03.01    2:05.00        
                  26.86       58.04 (31.18)     1:35.81 (37.77)     2:05.00 (29.19)
 66 Khojasteh, Jessica        17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:03.11    2:05.14        
                  27.56       59.23 (31.67)     1:35.67 (36.44)     2:05.14 (29.47)
 67 King, Meredith            19 Northwestern Uni-IL  2:20.46L   2:05.30        
                  27.45       58.77 (31.32)     1:36.57 (37.80)     2:05.30 (28.73)
 68 Locke, Lacey              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:04.55    2:05.72        
                  26.38       56.25 (29.87)     1:34.81 (38.56)     2:05.72 (30.91)
 69 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:04.63    2:05.92        
                  27.56       59.83 (32.27)     1:36.66 (36.83)     2:05.92 (29.26)
 70 Plevka, Katherine         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.63    2:06.38        
                  28.11       59.48 (31.37)     1:36.59 (37.11)     2:06.38 (29.79)
 71 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:02.43    2:06.44        
                  28.01       58.28 (30.27)     1:37.89 (39.61)     2:06.44 (28.55)
 72 Draves, Shannon           19 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:03.06    2:06.74        
                  27.18       59.42 (32.24)     1:37.23 (37.81)     2:06.74 (29.51)
 73 Marsteller, Alisabeth     15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:22.79L   2:06.78        
                  27.12       58.90 (31.78)     1:37.06 (38.16)     2:06.78 (29.72)
 74 *Olsson, Joanna           20 Cleveland State-LE   2:04.86    2:07.02        
                  27.33       59.41 (32.08)     1:37.02 (37.61)     2:07.02 (30.00)
 75 Isaacs, Dorothy           21 Unattached-PC        2:03.74    2:07.12        
                  27.00     1:00.05 (33.05)     1:36.94 (36.89)     2:07.12 (30.18)
 76 Garriock, Tamara          18 Unattached-MR        2:17.97S   2:07.26        
                  26.82       59.49 (32.67)     1:37.43 (37.94)     2:07.26 (29.83)
 77 *Fyfe, Nicole             18 University of Lo-KY  2:16.85S   2:07.32        
                  27.41       58.99 (31.58)     1:36.85 (37.86)     2:07.32 (30.47)
 78 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  2:04.12    2:07.72        
                  27.65       59.68 (32.03)     1:37.73 (38.05)     2:07.72 (29.99)
 79 Barton, Emily             20 University Of No-IN  2:02.88    2:07.96        
                  27.88     1:00.21 (32.33)     1:37.97 (37.76)     2:07.96 (29.99)
 80 Trammell, Kirsten         21 Una DACA-PC          2:03.09    2:07.99        
                  27.47     1:00.35 (32.88)     1:36.31 (35.96)     2:07.99 (31.68)
 81 Brooks, Anna              16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.97    2:08.14        
                  28.00     1:00.17 (32.17)     1:37.93 (37.76)     2:08.14 (30.21)
 82 *Houston, Tory            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.01    2:08.87        
                  28.39     1:01.00 (32.61)     1:37.95 (36.95)     2:08.87 (30.92)
 83 Atchison, Kelsey          21 Unattached-OH        2:03.08    2:08.97        
                  27.44     1:00.37 (32.93)     1:38.23 (37.86)     2:08.97 (30.74)
 84 Masciantonio, Mikelle     19 University Of No-IN  2:03.53    2:09.16        
                  28.30     1:02.13 (33.83)     1:39.35 (37.22)     2:09.16 (29.81)
 85 Johnson, Rachel           18 Unattached-OH        2:22.45L   2:09.73        
                  28.22     1:00.37 (32.15)     1:39.52 (39.15)     2:09.73 (30.21)
 86 Hannis, Molly             18 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:03.86    2:09.97        
                  27.87     1:01.34 (33.47)     1:37.92 (36.58)     2:09.97 (32.05)
 -- Linkenauger, Anna         22 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:01.46         DQ        
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan         18 University of So-CA  1:58.74         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:58.23   2/26/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.23   2/26/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:19.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                4:20.79  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:20.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                4:25.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:28.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka    21 University of So-CA  4:05.28    4:00.03M        24  
                  25.24       54.00 (28.76)     1:24.42 (30.42)     1:54.20 (29.78)
        2:28.64 (34.44)     3:03.72 (35.08)     3:32.54 (28.82)     4:00.03 (27.49)
  2 Smit, Julia         22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  4:09.03    4:03.55         21  
                  26.32       56.38 (30.06)     1:27.57 (31.19)     1:57.90 (30.33)
        2:32.37 (34.47)     3:07.25 (34.88)     3:36.15 (28.90)     4:03.55 (27.40)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin   19 U. of California-PC  4:08.28    4:05.04         20  
                  26.35       56.26 (29.91)     1:28.26 (32.00)     1:59.84 (31.58)
        2:33.29 (33.45)     3:06.99 (33.70)     3:36.55 (29.56)     4:05.04 (28.49)
  4 *Proud, Stephanie   22 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:09.27    4:09.13         19  
                  26.47       56.55 (30.08)     1:27.00 (30.45)     1:56.97 (29.97)
        2:34.05 (37.08)     3:11.34 (37.29)     3:40.71 (29.37)     4:09.13 (28.42)
  5 Vavra, Allysa       20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:10.69    4:10.90         18  
                  26.95       57.39 (30.44)     1:28.97 (31.58)     1:59.84 (30.87)
        2:35.75 (35.91)     3:11.87 (36.12)     3:41.72 (29.85)     4:10.90 (29.18)
  6 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:11.47    4:11.34         17  
                  26.03       55.97 (29.94)     1:28.19 (32.22)     2:00.30 (32.11)
        2:36.72 (36.42)     3:13.91 (37.19)     3:42.96 (29.05)     4:11.34 (28.38)
  7 McDermott, Amber    17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:12.44    4:12.72         16  
                  27.39       58.20 (30.81)     1:28.87 (30.67)     1:59.39 (30.52)
        2:36.51 (37.12)     3:14.06 (37.55)     3:43.95 (29.89)     4:12.72 (28.77)
  8 Hawthorne, Meghan   18 University of So-CA  4:12.90    4:13.01         15  
                  27.32       58.19 (30.87)     1:30.35 (32.16)     2:02.32 (31.97)
        2:38.77 (36.45)     3:14.89 (36.12)     3:44.34 (29.45)     4:13.01 (28.67)
  9 Kastes, Katie       21 U. of California-PC  4:13.64    4:15.33         14  
                  27.28       57.71 (30.43)     1:29.94 (32.23)     2:02.24 (32.30)
        2:39.86 (37.62)     3:17.89 (38.03)     3:46.99 (29.10)     4:15.33 (28.34)
 -- Jones, Ashley       22 Indiana Universi-IN  4:13.04         DQ        
B - Final
 11 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:13.91    4:12.31         11  
                  26.99       57.76 (30.77)     1:29.49 (31.73)     2:00.27 (30.78)
        2:37.54 (37.27)     3:15.12 (37.58)     3:44.54 (29.42)     4:12.31 (27.77)
 12 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:16.44    4:12.88          9  
                  26.68       57.00 (30.32)     1:29.96 (32.96)     2:01.53 (31.57)
        2:37.39 (35.86)     3:14.77 (37.38)     3:44.56 (29.79)     4:12.88 (28.32)
 13 Severn, Angela      19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:16.03    4:14.26          8  
                  26.87       57.72 (30.85)     1:31.14 (33.42)     2:03.96 (32.82)
        2:39.81 (35.85)     3:16.36 (36.55)     3:46.15 (29.79)     4:14.26 (28.11)
 14 Zhu, Annie          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.32    4:14.50          7  
                  27.07       57.84 (30.77)     1:30.70 (32.86)     2:02.70 (32.00)
        2:38.97 (36.27)     3:15.65 (36.68)     3:45.98 (30.33)     4:14.50 (28.52)
 15 Van Hout, Aja       18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:16.72    4:14.86          6  
                  27.09       58.49 (31.40)     1:31.16 (32.67)     2:02.40 (31.24)
        2:39.24 (36.84)     3:16.46 (37.22)     3:46.46 (30.00)     4:14.86 (28.40)
 16 Harper, Shelley     20 U. of California-PC  4:15.39    4:15.75          5  
                  26.82       58.04 (31.22)     1:30.94 (32.90)     2:03.52 (32.58)
        2:41.15 (37.63)     3:18.84 (37.69)     3:47.66 (28.82)     4:15.75 (28.09)
 17 Tarazona, Noelle    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:16.29    4:16.43          4  
                  26.36       56.86 (30.50)     1:29.82 (32.96)     2:02.06 (32.24)
        2:39.26 (37.20)     3:16.61 (37.35)     3:47.19 (30.58)     4:16.43 (29.24)
 18 *Skelos, Daphne     22 Una LIAC-MR/Long Is  4:17.18    4:18.34          3  
                  26.93       58.11 (31.18)     1:30.57 (32.46)     2:02.18 (31.61)
        2:39.26 (37.08)     3:17.20 (37.94)     3:48.34 (31.14)     4:18.34 (30.00)
 19 *Lilliestrom, Fann  20 University of Lo-KY  4:18.42    4:22.03          2  
                  28.08       59.83 (31.75)     1:33.43 (33.60)     2:06.89 (33.46)
        2:43.82 (36.93)     3:21.62 (37.80)     3:52.27 (30.65)     4:22.03 (29.76)
 20 Barwegen, Brittany  23 Indiana Universi-IN  4:17.98    4:23.32          1  
                  27.14       57.86 (30.72)     1:32.70 (34.84)     2:06.89 (34.19)
        2:44.33 (37.44)     3:22.56 (38.23)     3:53.47 (30.91)     4:23.32 (29.85)
C - Final
 21 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.81    4:14.15        
                  27.84       58.51 (30.67)     1:30.66 (32.15)     2:02.14 (31.48)
        2:39.53 (37.39)     3:16.66 (37.13)     3:45.72 (29.06)     4:14.15 (28.43)
 22 Li, Celina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:20.08    4:16.62        
                  26.85       58.06 (31.21)     1:31.17 (33.11)     2:03.67 (32.50)
        2:40.15 (36.48)     3:18.16 (38.01)     3:48.03 (29.87)     4:16.62 (28.59)
 23 Mattern, Jordan     17 Colorado Stars-CO    4:18.98    4:16.90        
                  26.87       58.17 (31.30)     1:30.14 (31.97)     2:01.74 (31.60)
        2:39.70 (37.96)     3:18.58 (38.88)     3:48.64 (30.06)     4:16.90 (28.26)
 24 Tracey, Kimberly    20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:21.26    4:17.29        
                  28.08       59.67 (31.59)     1:31.96 (32.29)     2:03.38 (31.42)
        2:41.04 (37.66)     3:18.89 (37.85)     3:48.49 (29.60)     4:17.29 (28.80)
 25 Cameron, Emily      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:20.42    4:18.78        
                  27.57       59.03 (31.46)     1:32.04 (33.01)     2:04.27 (32.23)
        2:41.61 (37.34)     3:19.36 (37.75)     3:49.65 (30.29)     4:18.78 (29.13)
 26 France, Kylie       20 California Polyt-CA  4:21.22    4:19.31        
                  27.67       59.10 (31.43)     1:33.04 (33.94)     2:06.45 (33.41)
        2:43.21 (36.76)     3:20.02 (36.81)     3:50.20 (30.18)     4:19.31 (29.11)
 27 King, Meredith      19 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:21.02    4:20.42        
                  27.83       58.97 (31.14)     1:31.85 (32.88)     2:04.48 (32.63)
        2:42.37 (37.89)     3:21.12 (38.75)     3:51.52 (30.40)     4:20.42 (28.90)
 28 Hoff, Kelsey        21 U. of California-PC  4:20.60    4:20.58        
                  27.37       57.88 (30.51)     1:31.33 (33.45)     2:04.19 (32.86)
        2:41.85 (37.66)     3:20.23 (38.38)     3:50.98 (30.75)     4:20.58 (29.60)
 29 Kuhn, Sierra        16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:20.92    4:21.11        
                  27.60       59.71 (32.11)     1:32.88 (33.17)     2:05.11 (32.23)
        2:42.68 (37.57)     3:21.30 (38.62)     3:51.80 (30.50)     4:21.11 (29.31)
 30 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:19.14    4:22.93        
                  28.32     1:00.50 (32.18)     1:33.64 (33.14)     2:05.68 (32.04)
        2:44.07 (38.39)     3:23.47 (39.40)     3:53.98 (30.51)     4:22.93 (28.95)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:58.23   2/26/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.23   2/26/2010 Julia Smit, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 4:00.03   12/3/2010 Katinka Hosszu, University of So           
                4:19.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                4:20.79  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:20.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                4:25.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:28.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Hosszu, Katinka          21 University of So-CA  4:03.65    4:05.28 q      
                  25.99       55.21 (29.22)     1:26.45 (31.24)     1:56.38 (29.93)
        2:31.95 (35.57)     3:07.17 (35.22)     3:37.16 (29.99)     4:05.28 (28.12)
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin         19 U. of California-PC  4:06.61    4:08.28 q      
                  26.53       56.71 (30.18)     1:29.48 (32.77)     2:01.30 (31.82)
        2:34.84 (33.54)     3:08.91 (34.07)     3:39.21 (30.30)     4:08.28 (29.07)
  3 Smit, Julia               22 Stanford Swimmin-PC  3:58.23    4:09.03 q      
                  27.12       57.66 (30.54)     1:28.98 (31.32)     1:59.37 (30.39)
        2:34.95 (35.58)     3:10.91 (35.96)     3:40.48 (29.57)     4:09.03 (28.55)
  4 *Proud, Stephanie         22 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:15.31    4:09.27 q      
                  26.82       57.39 (30.57)     1:28.05 (30.66)     1:58.54 (30.49)
        2:34.90 (36.36)     3:11.49 (36.59)     3:40.82 (29.33)     4:09.27 (28.45)
  5 Vavra, Allysa             20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:06.94    4:10.69 q      
                  27.14       57.51 (30.37)     1:28.62 (31.11)     1:59.61 (30.99)
        2:35.25 (35.64)     3:11.17 (35.92)     3:41.22 (30.05)     4:10.69 (29.47)
  6 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:11.01    4:11.47 q      
                  26.26       56.25 (29.99)     1:29.12 (32.87)     2:00.99 (31.87)
        2:37.24 (36.25)     3:13.86 (36.62)     3:43.32 (29.46)     4:11.47 (28.15)
  7 McDermott, Amber          17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:11.47    4:12.44 q      
                  27.43       58.35 (30.92)     1:29.20 (30.85)     1:59.94 (30.74)
        2:37.43 (37.49)     3:14.67 (37.24)     3:44.00 (29.33)     4:12.44 (28.44)
  8 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 University of So-CA  4:18.49    4:12.90 q      
                  27.50       58.38 (30.88)     1:30.63 (32.25)     2:01.86 (31.23)
        2:38.24 (36.38)     3:14.17 (35.93)     3:43.92 (29.75)     4:12.90 (28.98)
  9 Jones, Ashley             22 Indiana Universi-IN  4:09.12    4:13.04 q      
                  27.53       59.11 (31.58)     1:30.69 (31.58)     2:01.52 (30.83)
        2:37.97 (36.45)     3:14.77 (36.80)     3:44.42 (29.65)     4:13.04 (28.62)
 10 Kastes, Katie             21 U. of California-PC  4:13.22    4:13.64 q      
                  27.35       57.49 (30.14)     1:29.83 (32.34)     2:01.95 (32.12)
        2:38.82 (36.87)     3:15.92 (37.10)     3:45.19 (29.27)     4:13.64 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:14.36    4:13.91 q      
                  27.45       58.87 (31.42)     1:30.04 (31.17)     2:00.26 (30.22)
        2:38.35 (38.09)     3:16.43 (38.08)     3:45.93 (29.50)     4:13.91 (27.98)
 12 Harper, Shelley           20 U. of California-PC  4:18.22    4:15.39 q      
                  26.93       58.11 (31.18)     1:31.21 (33.10)     2:03.66 (32.45)
        2:40.61 (36.95)     3:18.03 (37.42)     3:47.15 (29.12)     4:15.39 (28.24)
 13 Severn, Angela            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:17.96    4:16.03 q      
                  27.16       57.82 (30.66)     1:31.04 (33.22)     2:03.84 (32.80)
        2:40.46 (36.62)     3:17.57 (37.11)     3:47.67 (30.10)     4:16.03 (28.36)
 14 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:17.85    4:16.29 q      
                  26.41       57.11 (30.70)     1:29.53 (32.42)     2:01.72 (32.19)
        2:38.50 (36.78)     3:15.88 (37.38)     3:46.76 (30.88)     4:16.29 (29.53)
 15 Zhu, Annie                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.04    4:16.32 q      
                  27.05       57.71 (30.66)     1:30.58 (32.87)     2:02.89 (32.31)
        2:39.30 (36.41)     3:16.85 (37.55)     3:47.55 (30.70)     4:16.32 (28.77)
 16 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:22.44    4:16.44 q      
                  26.92       57.49 (30.57)     1:29.68 (32.19)     2:01.64 (31.96)
        2:38.77 (37.13)     3:16.40 (37.63)     3:47.00 (30.60)     4:16.44 (29.44)
 17 Van Hout, Aja             18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:15.01    4:16.72 q      
                  27.27       58.71 (31.44)     1:31.71 (33.00)     2:03.12 (31.41)
        2:40.41 (37.29)     3:17.83 (37.42)     3:47.96 (30.13)     4:16.72 (28.76)
 18 *Skelos, Daphne           22 Una LIAC-MR/Long Is  4:16.14    4:17.18 q      
                  26.84       57.63 (30.79)     1:30.12 (32.49)     2:02.04 (31.92)
        2:38.86 (36.82)     3:16.29 (37.43)     3:47.30 (31.01)     4:17.18 (29.88)
 19 Barwegen, Brittany        23 Indiana Universi-IN  4:23.20    4:17.98 q      
                  26.98       57.63 (30.65)     1:31.67 (34.04)     2:04.56 (32.89)
        2:40.23 (35.67)     3:17.33 (37.10)     3:48.28 (30.95)     4:17.98 (29.70)
 20 *Lilliestrom, Fanny       20 University of Lo-KY  4:19.58    4:18.42 q      
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)     1:32.84 (33.87)     2:06.01 (33.17)
        2:41.34 (35.33)     3:17.94 (36.60)     3:48.56 (30.62)     4:18.42 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.09    4:18.81 q      
                  27.86       58.57 (30.71)     1:30.75 (32.18)     2:01.98 (31.23)
        2:40.29 (38.31)     3:19.28 (38.99)     3:49.62 (30.34)     4:18.81 (29.19)
 22 Mattern, Jordan           17 Colorado Stars-CO    4:16.83    4:18.98 q      
                  27.28       59.18 (31.90)     1:31.22 (32.04)     2:02.41 (31.19)
        2:40.86 (38.45)     3:20.24 (39.38)     3:50.36 (30.12)     4:18.98 (28.62)
 23 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:19.16    4:19.14 q      
                  28.34     1:00.56 (32.22)     1:33.28 (32.72)     2:04.98 (31.70)
        2:42.46 (37.48)     3:20.66 (38.20)     3:50.77 (30.11)     4:19.14 (28.37)
 24 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:21.19    4:20.08 q      
                  27.04       58.33 (31.29)     1:30.69 (32.36)     2:03.63 (32.94)
        2:40.80 (37.17)     3:19.02 (38.22)     3:49.61 (30.59)     4:20.08 (30.47)
 25 Cameron, Emily            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:13.34    4:20.42 q      
                  27.46       58.93 (31.47)     1:32.57 (33.64)     2:05.47 (32.90)
        2:43.06 (37.59)     3:20.99 (37.93)     3:51.29 (30.30)     4:20.42 (29.13)
 26 Hoff, Kelsey              21 U. of California-PC  4:15.14    4:20.60 q      
                  27.20       58.20 (31.00)     1:30.86 (32.66)     2:02.99 (32.13)
        2:39.90 (36.91)     3:18.47 (38.57)     3:50.01 (31.54)     4:20.60 (30.59)
 27 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  5:00.55L   4:20.92 q      
                  27.61       59.60 (31.99)     1:32.83 (33.23)     2:04.82 (31.99)
        2:43.23 (38.41)     3:21.71 (38.48)     3:52.05 (30.34)     4:20.92 (28.87)
 28 King, Meredith            19 Northwestern Uni-IL  4:18.02    4:21.02 q      
                  27.89       59.14 (31.25)     1:32.31 (33.17)     2:04.74 (32.43)
        2:42.73 (37.99)     3:21.18 (38.45)     3:51.67 (30.49)     4:21.02 (29.35)
 29 France, Kylie             20 California Polyt-CA  4:21.87    4:21.22 q      
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)     1:32.55 (33.52)     2:06.21 (33.66)
        2:43.16 (36.95)     3:20.12 (36.96)     3:51.02 (30.90)     4:21.22 (30.20)
 30 Tracey, Kimberly          20 Indiana Universi-IN  5:00.37L   4:21.26 q      
                  28.46       59.90 (31.44)     1:32.73 (32.83)     2:04.25 (31.52)
        2:43.09 (38.84)     3:21.69 (38.60)     3:51.88 (30.19)     4:21.26 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:14.75    4:21.54        
                  27.10       57.09 (29.99)     1:30.47 (33.38)     2:03.51 (33.04)
        2:41.47 (37.96)     3:20.03 (38.56)     3:51.61 (31.58)     4:21.54 (29.93)
 32 Harter, Carly             19 Unattached-OH        4:17.26    4:21.77        
                  27.40       58.89 (31.49)     1:31.66 (32.77)     2:03.67 (32.01)
        2:42.39 (38.72)     3:21.73 (39.34)     3:52.09 (30.36)     4:21.77 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Grima, Alicia             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:20.98    4:22.48        
                  27.51       58.81 (31.30)     1:31.36 (32.55)     2:03.43 (32.07)
        2:42.72 (39.29)     3:22.16 (39.44)     3:53.20 (31.04)     4:22.48 (29.28)
 34 Moe, Erin                 15 Una CSC-IN           4:24.87    4:22.75        
                  28.40     1:00.69 (32.29)     1:33.98 (33.29)     2:06.74 (32.76)
        2:44.69 (37.95)     3:23.44 (38.75)     3:53.81 (30.37)     4:22.75 (28.94)
 35 Creran, Emily             20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:21.41    4:23.72        
                  27.91     1:00.26 (32.35)     1:33.44 (33.18)     2:05.27 (31.83)
        2:44.48 (39.21)     3:24.10 (39.62)     3:54.78 (30.68)     4:23.72 (28.94)
 36 Kowalczyk, Anna           22 University of So-CA  4:21.58    4:23.82        
                  28.35     1:01.41 (33.06)     1:34.29 (32.88)     2:06.78 (32.49)
        2:44.08 (37.30)     3:22.51 (38.43)     3:53.81 (31.30)     4:23.82 (30.01)
 37 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:22.80    4:23.93        
                  28.12     1:00.67 (32.55)     1:35.48 (34.81)     2:09.20 (33.72)
        2:46.38 (37.18)     3:23.90 (37.52)     3:54.95 (31.05)     4:23.93 (28.98)
 38 Juncker, Stephanie        21 University of Lo-KY  4:21.22    4:24.41        
                  28.72     1:01.33 (32.61)     1:36.29 (34.96)     2:10.17 (33.88)
        2:46.94 (36.77)     3:23.98 (37.04)     3:54.86 (30.88)     4:24.41 (29.55)
 39 Stoughton, Rebecca        18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:21.89    4:25.48        
                  28.30     1:00.46 (32.16)     1:34.60 (34.14)     2:07.41 (32.81)
        2:46.63 (39.22)     3:25.77 (39.14)     3:56.34 (30.57)     4:25.48 (29.14)
 40 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:21.55    4:25.60        
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)     1:35.11 (34.38)     2:08.86 (33.75)
        2:45.87 (37.01)     3:23.16 (37.29)     3:55.05 (31.89)     4:25.60 (30.55)
 41 *Armgarth, Astrid         22 Villanova Univer-MA  4:24.97    4:25.71        
                  27.89     1:00.29 (32.40)     1:35.19 (34.90)     2:09.10 (33.91)
        2:45.76 (36.66)     3:23.60 (37.84)     3:55.20 (31.60)     4:25.71 (30.51)
 42 Baird, Kelly              18 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:17.91    4:25.88        
                  28.75     1:01.50 (32.75)     1:33.95 (32.45)     2:05.65 (31.70)
        2:45.72 (40.07)     3:26.98 (41.26)     3:56.66 (29.68)     4:25.88 (29.22)
 43 Johnson, Rachel           18 Unattached-OH        4:54.81L   4:26.14        
                  29.38     1:03.29 (33.91)     1:36.91 (33.62)     2:09.31 (32.40)
        2:47.67 (38.36)     3:26.97 (39.30)     3:57.53 (30.56)     4:26.14 (28.61)
 44 Khojasteh, Jessica        17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:23.47    4:26.30        
                  28.39     1:01.47 (33.08)     1:36.49 (35.02)     2:10.18 (33.69)
        2:48.11 (37.93)     3:26.03 (37.92)     3:56.84 (30.81)     4:26.30 (29.46)
 45 Valley, Danielle          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.53    4:26.50        
                  28.69     1:00.85 (32.16)     1:36.08 (35.23)     2:09.91 (33.83)
        2:48.49 (38.58)     3:27.27 (38.78)     3:57.48 (30.21)     4:26.50 (29.02)
 46 *Olsson, Joanna           20 Cleveland State-LE   4:22.99    4:26.60        
                  28.49     1:00.38 (31.89)     1:34.85 (34.47)     2:08.36 (33.51)
        2:46.78 (38.42)     3:25.71 (38.93)     3:57.24 (31.53)     4:26.60 (29.36)
 47 Linkenauger, Anna         22 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:15.71    4:28.16        
                  28.57     1:00.77 (32.20)     1:34.99 (34.22)     2:08.43 (33.44)
        2:46.69 (38.26)     3:26.01 (39.32)     3:57.65 (31.64)     4:28.16 (30.51)
 48 Cook, Summer              19 Villanova Univer-MA  4:24.30    4:28.35        
                  29.65     1:02.74 (33.09)     1:35.87 (33.13)     2:08.24 (32.37)
        2:47.67 (39.43)     3:27.42 (39.75)     3:58.32 (30.90)     4:28.35 (30.03)
 49 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  4:24.73    4:28.46        
                  27.96     1:00.43 (32.47)     1:35.30 (34.87)     2:09.44 (34.14)
        2:47.65 (38.21)     3:26.74 (39.09)     3:58.75 (32.01)     4:28.46 (29.71)
 50 *Fyfe, Nicole             18 University of Lo-KY  4:59.49L   4:29.10        
                  28.43     1:00.40 (31.97)     1:33.48 (33.08)     2:06.99 (33.51)
        2:46.28 (39.29)     3:25.65 (39.37)     3:57.82 (32.17)     4:29.10 (31.28)
 51 Gurick, Carly             17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:00.33L   4:29.49        
                  28.99     1:01.26 (32.27)     1:34.44 (33.18)     2:07.10 (32.66)
        2:48.07 (40.97)     3:28.70 (40.63)     3:59.89 (31.19)     4:29.49 (29.60)
 52 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:24.81    4:34.18        
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)     1:34.63 (33.85)     2:08.52 (33.89)
        2:49.93 (41.41)     3:31.90 (41.97)     4:03.36 (31.46)     4:34.18 (30.82)
 53 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.28    4:34.33        
                  28.93     1:01.99 (33.06)     1:35.66 (33.67)     2:09.25 (33.59)
        2:50.83 (41.58)     3:32.43 (41.60)     4:03.47 (31.04)     4:34.33 (30.86)
 54 Koziol, Stephanie         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:22.83    4:35.75        
                  28.46     1:00.72 (32.26)     1:35.51 (34.79)     2:09.26 (33.75)
        2:49.92 (40.66)     3:31.77 (41.85)     4:03.98 (32.21)     4:35.75 (31.77)
 -- Schmitt, Jessica          19 University of So-CA  4:12.44         DQ        
 -- Barton, Emily             20 University Of No-IN  4:22.87         DQ        
 -- Brooks, Anna              16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:24.12         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Haley           19 University of So-CA  4:21.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:29.57   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif., University o
                         K Carlson, P Bard, L De Paul, L Parrish           
                3:30.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.29
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:31.11    1:29.57M        48  
     1) Carlson, Kasey 19               2) Bard, Presley 22               
     3) De Paul, Lyndsay 22             4) Parrish, Lindsay 19            
                  22.42       44.62 (22.20)     1:06.50 (21.88)     1:29.57 (23.07)
  2 University of California-PC                 1:29.71    1:29.60        
     1) *Wilson, Hannah 21              2) *Lindborg, Nathalie 19         
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 20              4) Jensen, Liv 20                 
                  22.75       45.31 (22.56)     1:07.78 (22.47)     1:29.60 (21.82)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              1:31.19    1:30.15         40  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 17           2) Howe, Ally 14                  
     3) Liang, Sarah 17                 4) Tosky, Jasmine 16              
                  22.26       44.82 (22.56)     1:07.92 (23.10)     1:30.15 (22.23)
  4 University of California-PC  'B'            1:32.14    1:32.04         38  
     1) Tran, Cindy 18                  2) Roth, Deborah 18               
     3) Raatz, Katherine 21             4) Dagg, Erica 21                 
                  23.67       46.55 (22.88)     1:09.57 (23.02)     1:32.04 (22.47)
  5 Indiana University-IN                       1:32.18    1:32.27        
     1) *Farrell, Margaux 20            2) Strumbel, Brittany 20          
     3) Armstrong, Stephanie 19         4) Delay, Sara 19                 
                  22.96       45.73 (22.77)     1:09.13 (23.40)     1:32.27 (23.14)
  6 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:32.94    1:32.62        
     1) Smith, Amanda 22                2) So, Yumi 19                    
     3) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        4) Shumway, Katherine 19          
                  23.28       46.48 (23.20)     1:09.44 (22.96)     1:32.62 (23.18)
  7 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN            1:33.15    1:32.85         32  
     1) Prestinario, Amy 20             2) Ryan, Kelly 18                 
     3) Scott, Lauren 19                4) Miller, Amywren 21             
                  23.96       47.08 (23.12)     1:10.54 (23.46)     1:32.85 (22.31)
  8 University of Louisville-KY                 1:32.50    1:32.86        
     1) Cole, Aileen 21                 2) Landisch, Nicole 21            
     3) Bobo, Lacey 21                  4) *Apanaviciute, Grite 20        
                  23.32       46.78 (23.46)     1:10.08 (23.30)     1:32.86 (22.78)
  9 Ohio State University-OH                    1:33.57    1:33.25        
     1) *Williams, Michelle 19          2) Detro, Megan 20                
     3) *Cater, Phoebe 19               4) Moran, Kelsey 19               
                  23.47       46.10 (22.63)     1:09.55 (23.45)     1:33.25 (23.70)
 10 Northwestern University ST-IL               1:34.25    1:33.85         26  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 19             2) Powell, Jacqueline 19          
     3) Eschenburg, Katie 21            4) Engstrom, Elizabeth 21         
                  23.72       46.97 (23.25)     1:10.81 (23.84)     1:33.85 (23.04)
B - Final
 11 Yale University-CT                          1:35.05    1:33.86         22  
     1) Forrester, Alexandra 19         2) Lucos, Ileana 21               
     3) Hyde, Hayes 20                  4) Weaver, Joan 19                
                  23.03       46.70 (23.67)     1:10.23 (23.53)     1:33.86 (23.63)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT               1:34.50    1:34.63        
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 21               2) *Korac, Zrinka 21              
     3) Scarsella, Katelin 19           4) Schoppa, Marjorie 19           
                  23.53       47.46 (23.93)     1:11.43 (23.97)     1:34.63 (23.20)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         1:34.85    1:34.74         16  
     1) Powell, Haley 17                2) Georoff, Andrea 27             
     3) Bryant, Caroline 16             4) Gaeckle, Erin 17               
                  24.13       46.69 (22.56)     1:10.60 (23.91)     1:34.74 (24.14)
 14 Villanova University-MA                     1:34.98    1:35.13        
     1) *Elphick, Natalie 19            2) *Tammadge, Roxanne 19          
     3) Edwards, Hayley 19              4) *Malone, Erin 20               
                  23.62       47.61 (23.99)     1:11.62 (24.01)     1:35.13 (23.51)
 15 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN  'B'       1:35.69    1:35.56         12  
     1) Holden, Kimberly 18             2) Kuhlke, Kellyn 21              
     3) Masciantonio, Mikelle 19        4) Parisi, Lauren 20              
                  24.46       48.09 (23.63)     1:12.30 (24.21)     1:35.56 (23.26)
 16 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         1:35.25    1:35.58         10  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             2) Bullard, Alexis 17             
     3) Jordan, Lauren 18               4) Locke, Lacey 15                
                  23.66       47.91 (24.25)     1:11.73 (23.82)     1:35.58 (23.85)
 17 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               1:35.76    1:35.69          8  
     1) Norris, Alexandra 18            2) *Brousseau, Jacqueline 19      
     3) Osterhage, Molly 18             4) Heidersbach, Evann 19          
                  24.01       47.60 (23.59)     1:11.59 (23.99)     1:35.69 (24.10)
 18 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      1:36.95    1:35.98          6  
     1) Li, Celina 15                   2) Brown, Allison 16              
     3) Doan, Kristine 16               4) Breed, Catherine 17            
                  23.85       47.78 (23.93)     1:12.66 (24.88)     1:35.98 (23.32)
 19 St. Francis University Aquatic-AM           1:37.34    1:37.08          4  
     1) Ford, Alicia 19                 2) *Yttring, Hanna 22             
     3) Cotugno, Meghan 18              4) Heintz, Melissa 21             
                  24.17       48.37 (24.20)     1:12.62 (24.25)     1:37.08 (24.46)
 20 Neptune Swimming-PC                         1:37.59    1:38.07          2  
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 15              2) Young, Taylor 15               
     3) Davis, Alexa 16                 4) Hannis, Molly 18               
                  24.29       48.98 (24.69)     1:13.60 (24.62)     1:38.07 (24.47)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
   U.S. Open: O 1:26.20   3/19/2009 Arizona                                    
                         L Jackson, L Kelly, J Schluntz, T Baughman        
        Meet: M 1:29.57   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif., University o
                         K Carlson, P Bard, L De Paul, L Parrish           
                3:30.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.29
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of California-PC                       3:12.67    1:29.71 q      
     1) *Wilson, Hannah 21              2) *Lindborg, Nathalie 19         
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 20              4) Jensen, Liv 20                 
                  22.66       45.17 (22.51)     1:07.69 (22.52)     1:29.71 (22.02)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:20.74    1:31.11 q      
     1) Carlson, Kasey 19               2) De Paul, Lyndsay 22            
     3) Shumway, Katherine 19           4) Bard, Presley 22               
                  22.85       45.54 (22.69)     1:07.69 (22.15)     1:31.11 (23.42)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:19.81    1:31.19 q      
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 17           2) Howe, Ally 14                  
     3) Liang, Sarah 17                 4) Ama, Julia 16                  
                  22.28       44.98 (22.70)     1:08.04 (23.06)     1:31.19 (23.15)
  4 University of California-PC  'B'                  3:14.66    1:32.14 q      
     1) *Au, Stephanie 18               2) Tran, Cindy 18                 
     3) Raatz, Katherine 21             4) Dagg, Erica 21                 
                  23.69       46.70 (23.01)     1:09.52 (22.82)     1:32.14 (22.62)
  5 Indiana University-IN                             3:24.57    1:32.18 q      
     1) *Farrell, Margaux 20            2) Strumbel, Brittany 20          
     3) Armstrong, Stephanie 19         4) Delay, Sara 19                 
                  23.23       46.19 (22.96)     1:09.25 (23.06)     1:32.18 (22.93)
  6 University of Louisville-KY                       3:20.00    1:32.50 q      
     1) Landisch, Nicole 21             2) Bobo, Lacey 21                 
     3) *Apanaviciute, Grite 20         4) Cole, Aileen 21                
                  23.38       46.42 (23.04)     1:09.68 (23.26)     1:32.50 (22.82)
  7 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:26.82    1:32.94 q      
     1) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        2) So, Yumi 19                    
     3) Smith, Amanda 22                4) Parrish, Lindsay 19            
                  23.58       47.12 (23.54)     1:10.21 (23.09)     1:32.94 (22.73)
  8 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN                  3:21.82    1:33.15 q      
     1) Prestinario, Amy 20             2) Ryan, Kelly 18                 
     3) Cronin, Delia 21                4) Miller, Amywren 21             
                  23.86       47.04 (23.18)     1:11.03 (23.99)     1:33.15 (22.12)
  9 Ohio State University-OH                          3:20.53    1:33.57 q      
     1) *Williams, Michelle 19          2) Detro, Megan 20                
     3) *Cater, Phoebe 19               4) Moran, Kelsey 19               
                  23.67       46.11 (22.44)     1:09.88 (23.77)     1:33.57 (23.69)
 10 Northwestern University ST-IL                     3:19.42    1:34.25 q      
     1) Powell, Jacqueline 19           2) Reynolds, Taylor 19            
     3) Eschenburg, Katie 21            4) Engstrom, Elizabeth 21         
                  23.87       46.99 (23.12)     1:10.91 (23.92)     1:34.25 (23.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:25.55    1:34.50 q      
     1) Schoppa, Marjorie 19            2) *Rasch, Sabine 21              
     3) Scarsella, Katelin 19           4) *Korac, Zrinka 21              
                  23.86       46.80 (22.94)     1:10.70 (23.90)     1:34.50 (23.80)
 12 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               3:28.63    1:34.85 q      
     1) Powell, Haley 17                2) Gaeckle, Erin 17               
     3) Bryant, Caroline 16             4) Georoff, Andrea 27             
                  24.00       48.55 (24.55)     1:12.27 (23.72)     1:34.85 (22.58)
 13 Villanova University-MA                           3:23.87    1:34.98 q      
     1) *Malone, Erin 20                2) *Tammadge, Roxanne 19          
     3) Edwards, Hayley 19              4) *Elphick, Natalie 19           
                  24.18       48.13 (23.95)     1:12.00 (23.87)     1:34.98 (22.98)
 14 Yale University-CT                                3:25.29L   1:35.05 q      
     1) Forrester, Alexandra 19         2) Lucos, Ileana 21               
     3) Hyde, Hayes 20                  4) Weaver, Joan 19                
                  23.19       46.90 (23.71)     1:11.03 (24.13)     1:35.05 (24.02)
 15 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               3:29.12    1:35.25 q      
     1) Bullard, Alexis 17              2) Jordan, Lauren 18              
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             4) Locke, Lacey 15                
                  24.20       48.17 (23.97)     1:11.41 (23.24)     1:35.25 (23.84)
 16 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN  'B'             3:27.99    1:35.69 q      
     1) Scott, Lauren 19                2) Kuhlke, Kellyn 21              
     3) Masciantonio, Mikelle 19        4) Holden, Kimberly 18            
                  24.00       47.65 (23.65)     1:11.66 (24.01)     1:35.69 (24.03)
 17 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     3:55.09L   1:35.76 q      
     1) *Brousseau, Jacqueline 19       2) Norris, Alexandra 18           
     3) Osterhage, Molly 18             4) Heidersbach, Evann 19          
                  24.21       47.77 (23.56)     1:11.47 (23.70)     1:35.76 (24.29)
 18 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                            3:26.68    1:36.95 q      
     1) Doan, Kristine 16               2) Breed, Catherine 17            
     3) Brown, Allison 16               4) Li, Celina 15                  
                  25.52       48.90 (23.38)     1:12.93 (24.03)     1:36.95 (24.02)
 19 St. Francis University Aquatic-AM                 3:28.71    1:37.34 q      
     1) Ford, Alicia 19                 2) *Yttring, Hanna 22             
     3) Cotugno, Meghan 18              4) Heintz, Melissa 21             
                  24.48       48.52 (24.04)     1:12.79 (24.27)     1:37.34 (24.55)
 20 Neptune Swimming-PC                               3:57.11L   1:37.59 q      
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 15              2) Young, Taylor 15               
     3) Davis, Alexa 16                 4) Hannis, Molly 18               
                  24.37       48.67 (24.30)     1:13.47 (24.80)     1:37.59 (24.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     3:28.14    1:38.43        
     1) Skenandore, Kayla 16            2) Meinholz, Anna 17              
     3) Brooks, Anna 16                 4) Wolf, Jessica 16               
                  24.49       49.11 (24.62)     1:13.52 (24.41)     1:38.43 (24.91)
 22 Villanova University-MA  'B'                      3:27.55    1:39.49        
     1) Hagens, Lindsey 20              2) *Schlesinger, Mikah 20         
     3) McGlaughlin, Laura 19           4) *Armgarth, Astrid 22           
                  24.74       49.62 (24.88)     1:14.59 (24.97)     1:39.49 (24.90)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:11.14   3/21/2009 Stanford                                   
                         K Dwelley, S Woodward, E Breeden, J Smit          
   U.S. Open: O 3:09.88   3/21/2009 California                                 
                         SH Wilson, L Jensen, E Daag, D Vollmer            
        Meet: M 3:15.29   12/6/2008 Auburn University Swim Team, Auburn Univers
                         A Vanderpool-Wallace, M Marik, E Ewing, A Ohlgren 
                3:28.39  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                3:30.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:30.29
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California-PC                 3:12.67    3:14.50M       
     1) Dagg, Erica 21                  2) *Wilson, Hannah 21             
     3) *Lindborg, Nathalie 19          4) Jensen, Liv 20                 
                  23.97       49.19 (49.19)     1:12.35 (23.16)     1:37.19 (48.00)
        2:00.55 (23.36)     2:26.13 (48.94)     2:48.98 (22.85)     3:14.50 (48.37)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:20.74    3:15.39        
     1) Bard, Presley 22                2) De Paul, Lyndsay 22            
     3) *Hosszu, Katinka 21             4) Carlson, Kasey 19              
                  23.65       49.00 (49.00)     1:12.47 (23.47)     1:37.76 (48.76)
        2:01.66 (23.90)     2:26.98 (49.22)     2:49.77 (22.79)     3:15.39 (48.41)
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              3:19.81    3:16.58         40  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 17           2) Ama, Julia 16                  
     3) Grima, Alicia 16                4) Tosky, Jasmine 16              
                  23.06       48.49 (48.49)     1:12.14 (23.65)     1:38.20 (49.71)
        2:01.96 (23.76)     2:28.13 (49.93)     2:51.05 (22.92)     3:16.58 (48.45)
  4 Ohio State University-OH                    3:20.53    3:18.68        
     1) *Cater, Phoebe 19               2) *Williams, Michelle 19         
     3) Detro, Megan 20                 4) *Cheverton, Samantha 22        
                  24.50       51.16 (51.16)     1:14.81 (23.65)     1:40.65 (49.49)
        2:03.97 (23.32)     2:29.23 (48.58)     2:53.06 (23.83)     3:18.68 (49.45)
  5 Indiana University-IN                       3:24.57    3:19.44        
     1) Strumbel, Brittany 20           2) *Farrell, Margaux 20           
     3) Wohrley, Taylor 19              4) Delay, Sara 19                 
                  23.94       49.82 (49.82)     1:13.10 (23.28)     1:38.99 (49.17)
        2:02.76 (23.77)     2:29.26 (50.27)     2:53.29 (24.03)     3:19.44 (50.18)
  6 University of California-PC  'B'            3:14.66    3:20.24         34  
     1) Roth, Deborah 18                2) Fotsch, Colleen 20             
     3) Raatz, Katherine 21             4) Shellem, Samantha 18           
                  24.05       49.88 (49.88)     1:12.92 (23.04)     1:39.28 (49.40)
        2:02.69 (23.41)     2:29.01 (49.73)     2:53.43 (24.42)     3:20.24 (51.23)
  7 University of Louisville-KY                 3:20.00    3:21.14        
     1) Cole, Aileen 21                 2) *Apanaviciute, Grite 20        
     3) Bobo, Lacey 21                  4) Andrews, Sarah 21              
                  23.86       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.58 (23.68)     1:40.06 (50.16)
        2:03.87 (23.81)     2:30.40 (50.34)     2:54.67 (24.27)     3:21.14 (50.74)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:26.82    3:21.94        
     1) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        2) Anderson, Haley 19             
     3) Smith, Amanda 22                4) Shumway, Katherine 19          
                  24.23       50.31 (50.31)     1:14.33 (24.02)     1:40.42 (50.11)
        2:04.67 (24.25)     2:30.98 (50.56)     2:55.42 (24.44)     3:21.94 (50.96)
  9 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               3:56.41L   3:23.26         28  
     1) Beck, Anita 21                  2) Norris, Alexandra 18           
     3) Severn, Angela 19               4) Narum, Elisabeth 20            
                  24.64       50.98 (50.98)     1:15.44 (24.46)     1:41.95 (50.97)
        2:06.07 (24.12)     2:32.76 (50.81)     2:57.05 (24.29)     3:23.26 (50.50)
 10 Northwestern University ST-IL               3:19.42    3:23.36         26  
     1) Powell, Jacqueline 19           2) Reynolds, Taylor 19            
     3) Cavanaugh, Meghan 20            4) Engstrom, Elizabeth 21         
                  24.24       50.89 (50.89)     1:14.78 (23.89)     1:41.22 (50.33)
        2:05.66 (24.44)     2:32.79 (51.57)     2:56.83 (24.04)     3:23.36 (50.57)
 11 Yale University-CT                          3:20.29    3:25.34         22  
     1) Forrester, Alexandra 19         2) Lucos, Ileana 21               
     3) Hyde, Hayes 20                  4) Weaver, Joan 19                
                  24.16       50.74 (50.74)     1:15.20 (24.46)     1:42.20 (51.46)
        2:06.58 (24.38)     2:33.73 (51.53)     2:58.35 (24.62)     3:25.34 (51.61)
 12 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN            3:21.82    3:25.42         18  
     1) Prestinario, Amy 20             2) Ryan, Kelly 18                 
     3) Scott, Lauren 19                4) Miller, Amywren 21             
                  24.70       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.27 (23.86)     1:42.10 (50.69)
        2:06.22 (24.12)     2:33.59 (51.49)     2:57.71 (24.12)     3:25.42 (51.83)
 13 Texas Christian University-NT               3:25.55    3:25.58        
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 21               2) *Alvarez, Maria 21             
     3) Scarsella, Katelin 19           4) Schoppa, Marjorie 19           
                  24.32       51.23 (51.23)     1:15.92 (24.69)     1:42.68 (51.45)
        2:07.43 (24.75)     2:34.06 (51.38)     2:58.41 (24.35)     3:25.58 (51.52)
 14 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:29.12    3:25.91         14  
     1) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             2) Locke, Lacey 15                
     3) Bullard, Alexis 17              4) Jordan, Lauren 18              
                  24.66       51.15 (51.15)     1:15.16 (24.01)     1:42.77 (51.62)
        2:07.50 (24.73)     2:34.84 (52.07)     2:59.13 (24.29)     3:25.91 (51.07)
 15 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     3:25.54    3:26.12         12  
     1) Linn, Ashlee 17                 2) Katz, Taylor 16                
     3) Muth, Katheryne 18              4) Valley, Danielle 15            
                  24.68       50.81 (50.81)     1:15.50 (24.69)     1:42.14 (51.33)
        2:06.57 (24.43)     2:33.51 (51.37)     2:58.89 (25.38)     3:26.12 (52.61)
 16 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:26.68    3:26.67         10  
     1) Li, Celina 15                   2) Brown, Allison 16              
     3) Breed, Catherine 17             4) Doan, Kristine 16              
                  24.63       51.30 (51.30)     1:15.90 (24.60)     1:41.94 (50.64)
        2:06.22 (24.28)     2:32.55 (50.61)     2:58.26 (25.71)     3:26.67 (54.12)
 17 Navy Swimming-MD                            3:22.18L   3:26.80          7  
     1) Capuano, Hollis 19              2) Gorinski, Laura 20             
     3) Darmody, Kellie 20              4) Ranzau, Allison 21             
                  24.83       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.48 (24.52)     1:43.18 (51.22)
        2:07.62 (24.44)     2:35.02 (51.84)     2:59.55 (24.53)     3:26.80 (51.78)
 17 Cascade Swim Club-PN                        3:28.25    3:26.80          7  
     1) Michaels, Dana 17               2) Majeau, Fiona 17               
     3) Thayer, Annemarie 18            4) McDermott, Amber 17            
                  25.17       52.24 (52.24)     1:16.96 (24.72)     1:43.97 (51.73)
        2:08.42 (24.45)     2:35.49 (51.52)     3:00.05 (24.56)     3:26.80 (51.31)
 19 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:28.63    3:27.23          4  
     1) Georoff, Andrea 27              2) Powell, Haley 17               
     3) Bryant, Caroline 16             4) Plevka, Katherine 17           
                  24.65       51.10 (51.10)     1:15.48 (24.38)     1:42.47 (51.37)
        2:07.02 (24.55)     2:34.80 (52.33)     2:59.90 (25.10)     3:27.23 (52.43)
 20 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN  'B'       3:27.99    3:27.57          2  
     1) Kuhlke, Kellyn 21               2) Masciantonio, Mikelle 19       
     3) Holden, Kimberly 18             4) Parisi, Lauren 20              
                  25.12       52.98 (52.98)     1:17.49 (24.51)     1:45.32 (52.34)
        2:09.91 (24.59)     2:36.80 (51.48)     3:00.88 (24.08)     3:27.57 (50.77)
 21 Villanova University-MA                     3:23.87    3:27.82        
     1) *Elphick, Natalie 19            2) *Malone, Erin 20               
     3) Edwards, Hayley 19              4) Hagens, Lindsey 20             
                  24.32       50.83 (50.83)     1:15.92 (25.09)     1:42.98 (52.15)
        2:08.08 (25.10)     2:35.47 (52.49)     3:00.31 (24.84)     3:27.82 (52.35)
 22 Neptune Swimming-PC                         3:57.11L   3:29.99        
     1) Davis, Alexa 16                 2) Baxley, Rebecca 15             
     3) Hannis, Molly 18                4) Young, Taylor 15               
                  25.34       52.38 (52.38)     1:17.09 (24.71)     1:44.95 (52.57)
        2:09.68 (24.73)     2:37.53 (52.58)     3:02.14 (24.61)     3:29.99 (52.46)
 23 St. Francis University Aquatic-AM           3:28.71    3:30.42        
     1) Ford, Alicia 19                 2) Heintz, Melissa 21             
     3) Cotugno, Meghan 18              4) *Yttring, Hanna 22             
                  25.21       52.52 (52.52)     1:17.41 (24.89)     1:44.93 (52.41)
        2:10.40 (25.47)     2:38.15 (53.22)     3:02.75 (24.60)     3:30.42 (52.27)
 24 Villanova University-MA  'B'                3:27.55    3:35.01        
     1) *Tammadge, Roxanne 19           2) *Schlesinger, Mikah 20         
     3) Cook, Summer 19                 4) *Armgarth, Astrid 22           
                  25.42       52.54 (52.54)     1:17.87 (25.33)     1:46.10 (53.56)
        2:12.79 (26.69)     2:41.14 (55.04)     3:06.70 (25.56)     3:35.01 (53.87)
 25 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:28.14    3:36.01        
     1) Skenandore, Kayla 16            2) Meinholz, Anna 17              
     3) Brooks, Anna 16                 4) Wolf, Jessica 16               
                  25.57       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.90 (26.00)     1:48.87 (54.97)
        2:14.12 (25.25)     2:42.05 (53.18)     3:07.80 (25.75)     3:36.01 (53.96)
 
Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:54.02   2/18/2009 Auburn                                     
                         A Ohlgren, C Geary, M Marik, M Bird               
   U.S. Open: O 6:52.69   3/20/2009 California                                 
                         S Isakovic, H Wilson, L Jensen, D Vollmer         
        Meet: M 7:05.80   12/5/2008 Auburn University Swim Team, Auburn Univers
                         A Ohlgren, M Bird, M Marik, C Geary               
                7:25.49  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                7:42.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  7:42.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       7:13.16    7:07.11        
     1) *Hosszu, Katinka 21             2) Anderson, Haley 19             
     3) Smith, Amanda 22                4) Doran, Eleanor 21              
                  24.63       51.02 (51.02)   1:17.96 (1:17.96)   1:44.68 (1:44.68)
        2:09.31 (24.63)     2:36.98 (52.30)   3:04.71 (1:20.03)   3:31.85 (1:47.17)
        3:56.23 (24.38)     4:23.25 (51.40)   4:51.21 (1:19.36)   5:19.37 (1:47.52)
        5:43.73 (24.36)     6:11.04 (51.67)   6:38.96 (1:19.59)   7:07.11 (1:47.74)
  2 University of California-PC                 7:00.00    7:09.14        
     1) *Wilson, Hannah 21              2) *Lindborg, Nathalie 19         
     3) Dagg, Erica 21                  4) Kastes, Katie 21               
                  25.06       52.00 (52.00)   1:19.10 (1:19.10)   1:46.31 (1:46.31)
        2:11.33 (25.02)     2:38.94 (52.63)   3:07.02 (1:20.71)   3:34.61 (1:48.30)
        3:59.75 (25.14)     4:27.09 (52.48)   4:54.33 (1:19.72)   5:22.48 (1:47.87)
        5:47.09 (24.61)     6:13.98 (51.50)   6:41.68 (1:19.20)   7:09.14 (1:46.66)
  3 Indiana University-IN                       7:20.70    7:09.69        
     1) *Farrell, Margaux 20            2) Strumbel, Brittany 20          
     3) White, Jessica 20               4) Wohrley, Taylor 19             
                  25.82       53.33 (53.33)   1:21.13 (1:21.13)   1:48.04 (1:48.04)
        2:12.90 (24.86)     2:39.74 (51.70)   3:07.44 (1:19.40)   3:34.95 (1:46.91)
        3:59.89 (24.94)     4:27.57 (52.62)   4:55.03 (1:20.08)   5:22.16 (1:47.21)
        5:47.48 (25.32)     6:14.61 (52.45)   6:42.33 (1:20.17)   7:09.69 (1:47.53)
  4 Ohio State University-OH                    7:09.25    7:11.68        
     1) Beck, Anita 21                  2) Norris, Alexandra 18           
     3) *Cheverton, Samantha 22         4) Detro, Megan 20                
                  25.84       53.44 (53.44)   1:21.63 (1:21.63)   1:49.39 (1:49.39)
        2:14.91 (25.52)     2:42.58 (53.19)   3:10.37 (1:20.98)   3:38.46 (1:49.07)
        4:03.62 (25.16)     4:30.87 (52.41)   4:58.05 (1:19.59)   5:24.87 (1:46.41)
        5:49.66 (24.79)     6:17.18 (52.31)   6:44.37 (1:19.50)   7:11.68 (1:46.81)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              7:21.24    7:13.98         36  
     1) Grima, Alicia 16                2) Tosky, Jasmine 16              
     3) Ama, Julia 16                   4) Schaefer, Madeline 17          
                  25.79       54.05 (54.05)   1:22.33 (1:22.33)   1:50.62 (1:50.62)
        2:14.40 (23.78)     2:41.26 (50.64)   3:08.65 (1:18.03)   3:36.13 (1:45.51)
        4:01.33 (25.20)     4:29.20 (53.07)   4:57.83 (1:21.70)   5:26.20 (1:50.07)
        5:50.31 (24.11)     6:17.60 (51.40)   6:45.71 (1:19.51)   7:13.98 (1:47.78)
  6 University of California-PC  'B'            7:01.16    7:17.42        
     1) Shellem, Samantha 18            2) *Au, Stephanie 18              
     3) Roth, Deborah 18                4) Raatz, Katherine 21            
                  25.31       52.59 (52.59)   1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:50.30 (1:50.30)
        2:15.01 (24.71)     2:42.99 (52.69)   3:11.10 (1:20.80)   3:38.50 (1:48.20)
        4:03.16 (24.66)     4:30.63 (52.13)   4:58.46 (1:19.96)   5:26.84 (1:48.34)
        5:50.80 (23.96)     6:18.41 (51.57)   6:47.44 (1:20.60)   7:17.42 (1:50.58)
  7 University of Louisville-KY                 7:20.40    7:20.50         32  
     1) Laporte, Lindsey 19             2) McDowell, Breann 18            
     3) Brandenburg, Kristina 18        4) Andrews, Sarah 21              
                  25.33       52.20 (52.20)   1:19.78 (1:19.78)   1:47.55 (1:47.55)
        2:11.94 (24.39)     2:39.73 (52.18)   3:08.68 (1:21.13)   3:37.67 (1:50.12)
        4:02.58 (24.91)     4:30.67 (53.00)   5:00.14 (1:22.47)   5:29.43 (1:51.76)
        5:54.21 (24.78)     6:22.21 (52.78)   6:51.29 (1:21.86)   7:20.50 (1:51.07)
  8 Cascade Swim Club-PN                        7:21.61    7:20.71         30  
     1) Michaels, Dana 17               2) Majeau, Fiona 17               
     3) Thayer, Annemarie 18            4) McDermott, Amber 17            
                  25.67       53.70 (53.70)   1:22.18 (1:22.18)   1:50.82 (1:50.82)
        2:16.14 (25.32)     2:44.54 (53.72)   3:13.76 (1:22.94)   3:42.62 (1:51.80)
        4:08.20 (25.58)     4:36.39 (53.77)   5:05.41 (1:22.79)   5:34.27 (1:51.65)
        5:58.66 (24.39)     6:25.66 (51.39)   6:53.18 (1:18.91)   7:20.71 (1:46.44)
  9 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     7:20.85    7:21.16         28  
     1) Katz, Taylor 16                 2) Valley, Danielle 15            
     3) Linn, Ashlee 17                 4) Muth, Katheryne 18             
                  25.82       53.57 (53.57)   1:22.28 (1:22.28)   1:50.39 (1:50.39)
        2:16.03 (25.64)     2:44.17 (53.78)   3:12.90 (1:22.51)   3:41.34 (1:50.95)
        4:06.89 (25.55)     4:34.27 (52.93)   5:02.37 (1:21.03)   5:30.49 (1:49.15)
        5:48.77 (18.28)     6:23.93 (53.44)   6:52.60 (1:22.11)   7:21.16 (1:50.67)
 10 University of Southern Calif.-CA            7:23.78    7:22.13        
     1) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        2) Hawthorne, Meghan 18           
     3) Shumway, Katherine 19           4) Wild, Chelsea 20               
                  25.40       53.05 (53.05)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.30 (1:49.30)
        2:04.96 (15.66)     2:42.20 (52.90)   3:10.57 (1:21.27)   3:38.90 (1:49.60)
        4:03.96 (25.06)     4:31.70 (52.80)   5:00.14 (1:21.24)   5:28.63 (1:49.73)
        5:54.24 (25.61)     6:22.66 (54.03)   6:52.01 (1:23.38)   7:22.13 (1:53.50)
 11 Northwestern University ST-IL               7:24.18    7:23.51         22  
     1) Powell, Jacqueline 19           2) Cavanaugh, Meghan 20           
     3) Reynolds, Taylor 19             4) King, Meredith 19              
                  25.55       53.57 (53.57)   1:22.07 (1:22.07)   1:49.96 (1:49.96)
        2:15.72 (25.76)     2:43.96 (54.00)   3:12.32 (1:22.36)   3:41.34 (1:51.38)
        4:06.75 (25.41)     4:35.16 (53.82)   5:03.76 (1:22.42)   5:32.72 (1:51.38)
        5:57.94 (25.22)     6:26.16 (53.44)   6:54.86 (1:22.14)   7:23.51 (1:50.79)
 12 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               8:25.15L   7:25.38        
     1) *Cater, Phoebe 19               2) Draves, Shannon 19             
     3) Narum, Elisabeth 20             4) Severn, Angela 19              
                  25.18       53.03 (53.03)   1:21.33 (1:21.33)   1:49.54 (1:49.54)
        2:15.30 (25.76)     2:44.40 (54.86)   3:13.86 (1:24.32)   3:43.48 (1:53.94)
        4:09.18 (25.70)     4:37.55 (54.07)   5:05.98 (1:22.50)   5:34.13 (1:50.65)
        5:59.21 (25.08)     6:27.73 (53.60)   6:56.81 (1:22.68)   7:25.38 (1:51.25)
 13 Yale University-CT                          7:24.67    7:27.29         16  
     1) Lucos, Ileana 21                2) Albrecht, Molly 20             
     3) Hyde, Hayes 20                  4) Weaver, Joan 19                
                  25.78       53.63 (53.63)   1:22.73 (1:22.73)   1:51.98 (1:51.98)
        2:17.63 (25.65)     2:45.67 (53.69)   3:14.63 (1:22.65)   3:42.87 (1:50.89)
        4:08.29 (25.42)     4:36.72 (53.85)   5:06.05 (1:23.18)   5:35.70 (1:52.83)
        6:00.94 (25.24)     6:29.06 (53.36)   6:58.14 (1:22.44)   7:27.29 (1:51.59)
 14 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN            7:27.81    7:27.40         14  
     1) Ryan, Kelly 18                  2) Malandra, Jaime 19             
     3) Fredlake, Grace 19              4) Sylvester, Lauren 21           
                  26.11       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:51.57 (1:51.57)
        2:17.11 (25.54)     2:44.91 (53.34)   3:13.46 (1:21.89)   3:41.94 (1:50.37)
        4:08.12 (26.18)     4:36.92 (54.98)   5:06.15 (1:24.21)   5:35.09 (1:53.15)
        6:01.04 (25.95)     6:29.40 (54.31)   6:58.43 (1:23.34)   7:27.40 (1:52.31)
 15 Texas Christian University-NT               7:26.52    7:27.93        
     1) *Rasch, Sabine 21               2) *Alvarez, Maria 21             
     3) Vincent, Amanda 18              4) Scarsella, Katelin 19          
                  25.24       53.42 (53.42)   1:22.44 (1:22.44)   1:51.89 (1:51.89)
        2:17.50 (25.61)     2:44.94 (53.05)   3:13.08 (1:21.19)   3:41.44 (1:49.55)
        4:07.97 (26.53)     4:36.94 (55.50)   5:06.38 (1:24.94)   5:35.67 (1:54.23)
        6:01.45 (25.78)     6:30.41 (54.74)   6:59.48 (1:23.81)   7:27.93 (1:52.26)
 16 Villanova University-MA                     7:16.76    7:28.91        
     1) Edwards, Hayley 19              2) *Elphick, Natalie 19           
     3) *Tammadge, Roxanne 19           4) *Armgarth, Astrid 22           
                  25.78       53.73 (53.73)   1:22.07 (1:22.07)   1:49.97 (1:49.97)
        2:15.12 (25.15)     2:43.35 (53.38)   3:12.60 (1:22.63)   3:41.81 (1:51.84)
        4:07.45 (25.64)     4:35.78 (53.97)   5:04.86 (1:23.05)   5:33.97 (1:52.16)
        5:59.52 (25.55)     6:28.56 (54.59)   6:58.56 (1:24.59)   7:28.91 (1:54.94)
 17 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         7:32.54    7:31.24          8  
     1) Jordan, Lauren 18               2) Sheets, Rhiannon 18            
     3) Bullard, Alexis 17              4) Locke, Lacey 15                
                  26.59       54.82 (54.82)   1:23.03 (1:23.03)   1:50.96 (1:50.96)
        2:16.38 (25.42)     2:44.28 (53.32)   3:12.96 (1:22.00)   3:41.28 (1:50.32)
        4:07.34 (26.06)     4:36.65 (55.37)   5:06.54 (1:25.26)   5:36.62 (1:55.34)
        6:02.47 (25.85)     6:31.95 (55.33)   7:01.52 (1:24.90)   7:31.24 (1:54.62)
 18 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      7:21.35    7:31.45          6  
     1) Breed, Catherine 17             2) Brown, Allison 16              
     3) Li, Celina 15                   4) Doan, Kristine 16              
                  26.18       54.30 (54.30)   1:22.83 (1:22.83)   1:50.94 (1:50.94)
        2:16.80 (25.86)     2:45.15 (54.21)   3:13.92 (1:22.98)   3:41.76 (1:50.82)
        4:07.11 (25.35)     4:34.98 (53.22)   5:03.83 (1:22.07)   5:32.97 (1:51.21)
        5:59.28 (26.31)     6:29.30 (56.33)   7:00.29 (1:27.32)   7:31.45 (1:58.48)
 19 Villanova University-MA  'B'                7:28.34    7:35.94        
     1) Hagens, Lindsey 20              2) *Malone, Erin 20               
     3) Cook, Summer 19                 4) *Schlesinger, Mikah 20         
                  26.24       54.47 (54.47)   1:23.60 (1:23.60)   1:52.89 (1:52.89)
        2:18.50 (25.61)     2:47.41 (54.52)   3:16.57 (1:23.68)   3:44.62 (1:51.73)
        4:11.39 (26.77)     4:40.65 (56.03)   5:10.59 (1:25.97)   5:40.28 (1:55.66)
        6:06.44 (26.16)     6:35.60 (55.32)   7:05.61 (1:25.33)   7:35.94 (1:55.66)
 20 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         7:42.54    7:36.99          2  
     1) Bryant, Caroline 16             2) Powell, Haley 17               
     3) Plevka, Katherine 17            4) Gaeckle, Erin 17               
                  26.48       56.08 (56.08)   1:26.29 (1:26.29)   1:56.53 (1:56.53)
        2:21.79 (25.26)     2:50.37 (53.84)   3:19.32 (1:22.79)   3:48.32 (1:51.79)
        4:14.41 (26.09)     4:42.67 (54.35)   5:11.40 (1:23.08)   5:39.93 (1:51.61)
        6:05.35 (25.42)     6:34.75 (54.82)   7:05.66 (1:25.73)   7:36.99 (1:57.06)
 21 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               7:27.57    7:42.32        
     1) Skenandore, Kayla 16            2) Wolf, Jessica 16               
     3) Meinholz, Anna 17               4) Brooks, Anna 16                
                  26.57       55.52 (55.52)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.08 (1:55.08)
        2:21.83 (26.75)     2:51.22 (56.14)   3:20.62 (1:25.54)   3:49.86 (1:54.78)
        4:15.99 (26.13)     4:45.82 (55.96)   5:16.51 (1:26.65)   5:46.92 (1:57.06)
        6:12.77 (25.85)     6:42.08 (55.16)   7:12.46 (1:25.54)   7:42.32 (1:55.40)
 -- Neptune Swimming-PC                         8:31.93L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Davis, Alexa 16                 2) Hannis, Molly 18               
     3) Young, Taylor 15                4) Baxley, Rebecca 15             
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
   U.S. Open: O 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
        Meet: M 1:36.79   12/3/2010 University of California, U. of California 
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
                3:51.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:51.89
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of California-PC                 1:38.80    1:36.79M        48  
     1) Tran, Cindy 18                  2) Leverenz, Caitlin 19           
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 20              4) Jensen, Liv 20                 
                  24.39       52.05 (27.66)     1:14.93 (22.88)     1:36.79 (21.86)
  2 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:38.79    1:37.31        
     1) Bard, Presley 22                2) Carlson, Kasey 19              
     3) De Paul, Lyndsay 22             4) *Simms, Joan Christel 20       
                  24.44       51.23 (26.79)     1:14.39 (23.16)     1:37.31 (22.92)
  3 University of California-PC  'B'            1:39.60    1:39.86         40  
     1) Roth, Deborah 18                2) Bates, Melissa 18              
     3) Sims, Amanda 21                 4) Dagg, Erica 21                 
                  25.29       53.61 (28.32)     1:17.48 (23.87)     1:39.86 (22.38)
  4 University of Louisville-KY                 1:40.62    1:40.26         38  
     1) Brandenburg, Kristina 18        2) Rogers, Lindsay 21             
     3) Thompson, Lorraine 20           4) Cole, Aileen 21                
                  25.81       53.51 (27.70)     1:17.98 (24.47)     1:40.26 (22.28)
  5 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN            1:40.55    1:40.85         36  
     1) Holden, Kimberly 18             2) Maxwell, Samantha 21           
     3) Scott, Lauren 19                4) Miller, Amywren 21             
                  26.11       53.73 (27.62)     1:18.31 (24.58)     1:40.85 (22.54)
  6 Ohio State University-OH                    1:41.06    1:41.08         34  
     1) Moran, Kelsey 19                2) Severn, Angela 19              
     3) Norris, Alexandra 18            4) Detro, Megan 20                
                  25.08       53.86 (28.78)     1:18.41 (24.55)     1:41.08 (22.67)
  7 Indiana University-IN                       1:41.92    1:41.19        
     1) Wohrley, Taylor 19              2) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 18          
     3) Barwegen, Brittany 23           4) *Farrell, Margaux 20           
                  25.32       53.68 (28.36)     1:18.64 (24.96)     1:41.19 (22.55)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:41.69    1:41.35         30  
     1) So, Yumi 19                     2) Schmitt, Jessica 19            
     3) Krisman, Tanya 20               4) Shumway, Katherine 19          
                  25.33       53.59 (28.26)     1:18.22 (24.63)     1:41.35 (23.13)
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              1:42.33    1:41.40         28  
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Liang, Sarah 17                
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 16               4) Schaefer, Madeline 17          
                  25.81       55.10 (29.29)     1:19.22 (24.12)     1:41.40 (22.18)
 10 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               1:42.22    1:42.84        
     1) *Cheverton, Samantha 22         2) Eitel, Catherine 19            
     3) Draves, Shannon 19              4) *Williams, Michelle 19         
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:20.11 (24.77)     1:42.84 (22.73)
B - Final
 11 University of Louisville-KY  'B'            1:42.54    1:41.32        
     1) *Povazsay, Eszter 20            2) *Bergstrom, Therese 23         
     3) Bobo, Lacey 21                  4) *Apanaviciute, Grite 20        
                  26.14       54.19 (28.05)     1:18.56 (24.37)     1:41.32 (22.76)
 12 Villanova University-MA                     1:43.59    1:42.90        
     1) *Du Plessis, Yolana 21          2) *Malone, Erin 20               
     3) Edwards, Hayley 19              4) *Elphick, Natalie 19           
                  26.69       54.97 (28.28)     1:19.98 (25.01)     1:42.90 (22.92)
 13 Northwestern University ST-IL               1:43.26    1:42.91         16  
     1) Engstrom, Elizabeth 21          2) Russart, Emily 19              
     3) Cavanaugh, Meghan 20            4) Reynolds, Taylor 19            
                  26.34       54.97 (28.63)     1:19.89 (24.92)     1:42.91 (23.02)
 14 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN  'B'       1:44.06    1:43.37         14  
     1) Ryan, Kelly 18                  2) Stauder, Lauren 18             
     3) Kuhlke, Kellyn 21               4) Prestinario, Amy 20            
                  26.42       55.35 (28.93)     1:20.27 (24.92)     1:43.37 (23.10)
 15 Yale University-CT                          1:45.34    1:44.36         12  
     1) Albrecht, Molly 20              2) Liao, Athena 20                
     3) Forrester, Alexandra 19         4) Hyde, Hayes 20                 
                  27.50       56.55 (29.05)     1:20.78 (24.23)     1:44.36 (23.58)
 16 Navy Swimming-MD                            1:46.30    1:44.59         10  
     1) Darmody, Kellie 20              2) Gorinski, Laura 20             
     3) Capuano, Hollis 19              4) Ranzau, Allison 21             
                  27.37       55.78 (28.41)     1:20.83 (25.05)     1:44.59 (23.76)
 17 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         1:45.54    1:45.39          8  
     1) Bullard, Alexis 17              2) Locke, Lacey 15                
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             4) Jordan, Lauren 18              
                  27.17       56.85 (29.68)     1:21.93 (25.08)     1:45.39 (23.46)
 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         1:46.21    1:46.40          6  
     1) Powell, Haley 17                2) Plevka, Katherine 17           
     3) Bryant, Caroline 16             4) Georoff, Andrea 27             
                  27.13       58.23 (31.10)     1:23.69 (25.46)     1:46.40 (22.71)
 19 Villanova University-MA  'B'                1:45.98    1:46.94        
     1) *Schlesinger, Mikah 20          2) McGlaughlin, Laura 19          
     3) Stetson, Elizabeth 21           4) Hagens, Lindsey 20             
                  27.39       57.18 (29.79)     1:22.63 (25.45)     1:46.94 (24.31)
 20 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      1:46.53    1:47.49          2  
     1) Breed, Catherine 17             2) Doan, Kristine 16              
     3) Li, Celina 15                   4) Brown, Allison 16              
                  27.51       58.76 (31.25)     1:23.74 (24.98)     1:47.49 (23.75)
 
Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
   U.S. Open: O 1:35.29   3/21/2008 Arizona                                    
                         H DeGolia, A Chandler, L Jackson, A Turner        
        Meet: M 1:36.79   12/3/2010 University of California, U. of California 
                         C Tran, C Leverenz, C Fotsch, L Jensen            
                3:51.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:51.89
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:41.39    1:38.79 q      
     1) Bard, Presley 22                2) Carlson, Kasey 19              
     3) So, Yumi 19                     4) Anderson, Haley 19             
                  24.55       51.32 (26.77)     1:15.78 (24.46)     1:38.79 (23.01)
  2 University of California-PC                       3:32.76    1:38.80 q      
     1) Tran, Cindy 18                  2) Leverenz, Caitlin 19           
     3) Sims, Amanda 21                 4) Jensen, Liv 20                 
                  24.81       52.85 (28.04)     1:16.43 (23.58)     1:38.80 (22.37)
  3 University of California-PC  'B'                  3:36.39    1:39.60 q      
     1) Roth, Deborah 18                2) Bates, Melissa 18              
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 20              4) *Wilson, Hannah 21             
                  25.77       54.31 (28.54)     1:17.57 (23.26)     1:39.60 (22.03)
  4 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN                  3:37.26    1:40.55 q      
     1) Holden, Kimberly 18             2) Maxwell, Samantha 21           
     3) Scott, Lauren 19                4) Miller, Amywren 21             
                  26.05       53.45 (27.40)     1:18.21 (24.76)     1:40.55 (22.34)
  5 University of Louisville-KY                       3:37.35    1:40.62 q      
     1) Brandenburg, Kristina 18        2) Rogers, Lindsay 21             
     3) Thompson, Lorraine 20           4) Cole, Aileen 21                
                  26.07       53.67 (27.60)     1:18.13 (24.46)     1:40.62 (22.49)
  6 Ohio State University-OH                          3:37.37    1:41.06 q      
     1) Moran, Kelsey 19                2) Severn, Angela 19              
     3) Draves, Shannon 19              4) Detro, Megan 20                
                  25.20       53.91 (28.71)     1:18.59 (24.68)     1:41.06 (22.47)
  7 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:38.58    1:41.69 q      
     1) *Simms, Joan Christel 20        2) Kowalczyk, Anna 22             
     3) Parrish, Lindsay 19             4) Shumway, Katherine 19          
                  25.50       54.31 (28.81)     1:18.44 (24.13)     1:41.69 (23.25)
  8 Indiana University-IN                             3:43.70    1:41.92 q      
     1) Wohrley, Taylor 19              2) *Pasloski, Bronwyn 18          
     3) Barwegen, Brittany 23           4) Delay, Sara 19                 
                  25.38       54.13 (28.75)     1:18.94 (24.81)     1:41.92 (22.98)
  9 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     3:48.62    1:42.22 q      
     1) *Cheverton, Samantha 22         2) Eitel, Catherine 19            
     3) Norris, Alexandra 18            4) *Williams, Michelle 19         
                  26.28       55.16 (28.88)     1:19.55 (24.39)     1:42.22 (22.67)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC                    3:41.84    1:42.33 q      
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Liang, Sarah 17                
     3) Thomas, Naomi 16                4) Tosky, Jasmine 16              
                  25.68       54.93 (29.25)     1:19.77 (24.84)     1:42.33 (22.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 University of Louisville-KY  'B'                  3:48.09    1:42.54 q      
     1) *Povazsay, Eszter 20            2) *Bergstrom, Therese 23         
     3) Mittel, Mary 18                 4) Bobo, Lacey 21                 
                  26.24       54.46 (28.22)     1:19.45 (24.99)     1:42.54 (23.09)
 12 Northwestern University ST-IL                     3:41.20    1:43.26 q      
     1) Engstrom, Elizabeth 21          2) Russart, Emily 19              
     3) Cavanaugh, Meghan 20            4) Reynolds, Taylor 19            
                  26.41       55.50 (29.09)     1:20.60 (25.10)     1:43.26 (22.66)
 13 Villanova University-MA                           3:45.96    1:43.59 q      
     1) *Du Plessis, Yolana 21          2) *Malone, Erin 20               
     3) Edwards, Hayley 19              4) *Elphick, Natalie 19           
                  26.88       55.26 (28.38)     1:20.38 (25.12)     1:43.59 (23.21)
 14 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN  'B'             3:43.59    1:44.06 q      
     1) Ryan, Kelly 18                  2) Stauder, Lauren 18             
     3) Casey, Kathryn 21               4) Prestinario, Amy 20            
                  26.28       55.43 (29.15)     1:20.77 (25.34)     1:44.06 (23.29)
 15 Yale University-CT                                3:43.65    1:45.34 q      
     1) Albrecht, Molly 20              2) Liao, Athena 20                
     3) Forrester, Alexandra 19         4) Hyde, Hayes 20                 
                  27.62       57.45 (29.83)     1:21.47 (24.02)     1:45.34 (23.87)
 16 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               3:46.82    1:45.54 q      
     1) Bullard, Alexis 17              2) Locke, Lacey 15                
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             4) Jordan, Lauren 18              
                  26.51       56.05 (29.54)     1:21.47 (25.42)     1:45.54 (24.07)
 17 Villanova University-MA  'B'                      3:50.82    1:45.98 q      
     1) *Schlesinger, Mikah 20          2) McGlaughlin, Laura 19          
     3) Stetson, Elizabeth 21           4) Hagens, Lindsey 20             
                  27.22       56.34 (29.12)     1:22.07 (25.73)     1:45.98 (23.91)
 18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               4:20.92L   1:46.21 q      
     1) Powell, Haley 17                2) Plevka, Katherine 17           
     3) Bryant, Caroline 16             4) Georoff, Andrea 27             
                  26.91       57.75 (30.84)     1:23.27 (25.52)     1:46.21 (22.94)
 19 Navy Swimming-MD                                  3:42.11L   1:46.30 q      
     1) Darmody, Kellie 20              2) Gorinski, Laura 20             
     3) Capuano, Hollis 19              4) Ranzau, Allison 21             
                  27.73       56.73 (29.00)     1:21.93 (25.20)     1:46.30 (24.37)
 20 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                            3:49.45    1:46.53 q      
     1) Breed, Catherine 17             2) *Houston, Tory 17              
     3) Li, Celina 15                   4) Brown, Allison 16              
                  27.23       57.58 (30.35)     1:22.68 (25.10)     1:46.53 (23.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Neptune Swimming-PC                               3:48.84    1:46.63        
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 15              2) Hannis, Molly 18               
     3) Young, Taylor 15                4) Davis, Alexa 16                
                  27.01       55.26 (28.25)     1:21.90 (26.64)     1:46.63 (24.73)
 22 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC                   3:50.74    1:46.73        
     1) *Donnelly, Stephanie 21         2) Holm, Rachel 21                
     3) *Westergren, Louise 21          4) *McCall, Rachel 19             
                  27.50       57.99 (30.49)     1:23.87 (25.88)     1:46.73 (22.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 South Florida Aquatic Club-FG                     3:48.39    1:46.91        
     1) Kopas, Emily 14                 2) Stupp, Julie 24                
     3) Alcaide, Jessie 25              4) *Semeco, Arlene 26             
                  29.59       58.19 (28.60)     1:23.75 (25.56)     1:46.91 (23.16)
 24 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:51.19    1:46.94        
     1) Oster, Jennifer 20              2) *Fleming, Michelle 18          
     3) *Rasch, Sabine 21               4) Schoppa, Marjorie 19           
                  27.92       58.03 (30.11)     1:23.49 (25.46)     1:46.94 (23.45)
 25 St. Francis University Aquatic-AM                 3:51.30    1:47.46        
     1) *Yttring, Hanna 22              2) *Lofgren, Elise 19             
     3) *Francis, Libby 18              4) Ford, Alicia 19                
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)     1:23.40 (25.24)     1:47.46 (24.06)
 26 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI                     3:45.76    1:47.64        
     1) Brooks, Anna 16                 2) Meinholz, Anna 17              
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 16            4) Wolf, Jessica 16               
                  27.75       57.03 (29.28)     1:22.77 (25.74)     1:47.64 (24.87)
 27 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                3:51.61    1:51.41        
     1) *Korac, Zrinka 21               2) *Creighton, Emily 18           
     3) Vincent, Amanda 18              4) Scarsella, Katelin 19          
                  28.93     1:01.01 (32.08)     1:27.27 (26.26)     1:51.41 (24.14)
 
Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:28.31   3/20/2009 Arizona                                    
                         A Agy, A Chandler, L Jackson, J Schluntz          
   U.S. Open: O 3:28.31   3/20/2009 Arizona                                    
                         A Agy, A Chandler, L Jackson, J Schluntz          
        Meet: M 3:32.20   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif., University o
                         P Bard, K Carlson, L De Paul, J Simms             
                3:50.39  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                3:51.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:51.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:38.58    3:32.20M       
     1) Bard, Presley 22                2) Carlson, Kasey 19              
     3) De Paul, Lyndsay 22             4) *Simms, Joan Christel 20       
                  25.54       52.50 (52.50)     1:19.81 (27.31)     1:52.25 (59.75)
        2:15.82 (23.57)     2:43.03 (50.78)     3:06.43 (23.40)     3:32.20 (49.17)
  2 University of California-PC                 3:32.76    3:34.87         42  
     1) Tran, Cindy 18                  2) Leverenz, Caitlin 19           
     3) Sims, Amanda 21                 4) Jensen, Liv 20                 
                  25.98       54.04 (54.04)     1:21.76 (27.72)     1:53.31 (59.27)
        2:17.04 (23.73)     2:45.00 (51.69)     3:08.51 (23.51)     3:34.87 (49.87)
  3 University of California-PC  'B'            3:36.39    3:37.92         40  
     1) Roth, Deborah 18                2) Bates, Melissa 18              
     3) Fotsch, Colleen 20              4) Dagg, Erica 21                 
                  26.31       53.94 (53.94)     1:22.53 (28.59)   1:55.59 (1:01.65)
        2:19.80 (24.21)     2:48.99 (53.40)     3:12.33 (23.34)     3:37.92 (48.93)
  4 Indiana University-IN                       3:43.70    3:40.30        
     1) Wohrley, Taylor 19              2) Vavra, Allysa 20               
     3) Barwegen, Brittany 23           4) *Farrell, Margaux 20           
                  26.33       53.86 (53.86)     1:23.68 (29.82)   1:57.30 (1:03.44)
        2:22.28 (24.98)     2:50.99 (53.69)     3:14.79 (23.80)     3:40.30 (49.31)
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              3:41.84    3:40.33         36  
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Liang, Sarah 17                
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 16               4) Schaefer, Madeline 17          
                  27.28       55.79 (55.79)     1:25.30 (29.51)   1:58.76 (1:02.97)
        2:23.39 (24.63)     2:51.99 (53.23)     3:15.02 (23.03)     3:40.33 (48.34)
  6 University of Louisville-KY                 3:37.35    3:40.48        
     1) Brandenburg, Kristina 18        2) *Bergstrom, Therese 23         
     3) Thompson, Lorraine 20           4) Cole, Aileen 21                
                  26.35       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.83 (28.06)   1:55.06 (1:00.29)
        2:20.11 (25.05)     2:50.11 (55.05)     3:14.36 (24.25)     3:40.48 (50.37)
  7 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN            3:37.26    3:40.87         32  
     1) Holden, Kimberly 18             2) Maxwell, Samantha 21           
     3) Casey, Kathryn 21               4) Miller, Amywren 21             
                  26.64       55.06 (55.06)     1:22.70 (27.64)     1:54.94 (59.88)
        2:20.30 (25.36)     2:49.75 (54.81)     3:13.55 (23.80)     3:40.87 (51.12)
  8 University of Louisville-KY  'B'            3:48.09    3:41.36        
     1) *Povazsay, Eszter 20            2) Rogers, Lindsay 21             
     3) Landisch, Nicole 21             4) *Apanaviciute, Grite 20        
                  26.55       54.69 (54.69)     1:22.45 (27.76)   1:55.23 (1:00.54)
        2:20.35 (25.12)     2:50.65 (55.42)     3:14.57 (23.92)     3:41.36 (50.71)
  9 Ohio State University-OH                    3:37.37    3:41.41         28  
     1) Moran, Kelsey 19                2) Severn, Angela 19              
     3) Draves, Shannon 19              4) Detro, Megan 20                
                  27.33       55.89 (55.89)     1:25.21 (29.32)   1:59.11 (1:03.22)
        2:23.93 (24.82)     2:52.95 (53.84)     3:16.24 (23.29)     3:41.41 (48.46)
 10 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:41.39    3:42.88         26  
     1) Blair, Lauren 19                2) Kowalczyk, Anna 22             
     3) Krisman, Tanya 20               4) Shumway, Katherine 19          
                  26.89       55.78 (55.78)     1:24.34 (28.56)   1:57.72 (1:01.94)
        2:22.97 (25.25)     2:52.18 (54.46)     3:16.47 (24.29)     3:42.88 (50.70)
 11 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               4:21.55L   3:43.18        
     1) *Cheverton, Samantha 22         2) Eitel, Catherine 19            
     3) *Williams, Michelle 19          4) *Cater, Phoebe 19              
                  27.41       55.73 (55.73)     1:24.97 (29.24)   1:58.74 (1:03.01)
        2:23.69 (24.95)     2:52.89 (54.15)     3:16.74 (23.85)     3:43.18 (50.29)
 12 University Of Notre Dame Swim-IN  'B'       3:43.59    3:43.57         18  
     1) Ryan, Kelly 18                  2) Stauder, Lauren 18             
     3) Scott, Lauren 19                4) Prestinario, Amy 20            
                  26.64       54.82 (54.82)     1:23.68 (28.86)   1:56.38 (1:01.56)
        2:21.69 (25.31)     2:52.24 (55.86)     3:16.29 (24.05)     3:43.57 (51.33)
 13 Northwestern University ST-IL               3:41.20    3:44.10         16  
     1) Engstrom, Elizabeth 21          2) Russart, Emily 19              
     3) Eschenburg, Katie 21            4) Powell, Jacqueline 19          
                  27.31       55.44 (55.44)     1:24.02 (28.58)   1:57.58 (1:02.14)
        2:23.22 (25.64)     2:53.94 (56.36)     3:17.74 (23.80)     3:44.10 (50.16)
 14 Villanova University-MA                     3:45.96    3:45.25        
     1) *Du Plessis, Yolana 21          2) *Malone, Erin 20               
     3) Stetson, Elizabeth 21           4) *Elphick, Natalie 19           
                  27.62       56.66 (56.66)     1:25.18 (28.52)   1:57.90 (1:01.24)
        2:24.11 (26.21)     2:55.04 (57.14)     3:18.70 (23.66)     3:45.25 (50.21)
 15 Yale University-CT                          3:43.65    3:45.88         12  
     1) Albrecht, Molly 20              2) Liao, Athena 20                
     3) Forrester, Alexandra 19         4) Hyde, Hayes 20                 
                  28.08       57.53 (57.53)     1:27.26 (29.73)   2:00.56 (1:03.03)
        2:25.17 (24.61)     2:54.09 (53.53)     3:18.71 (24.62)     3:45.88 (51.79)
 16 Villanova University-MA  'B'                3:50.82    3:48.03        
     1) *Schlesinger, Mikah 20          2) McGlaughlin, Laura 19          
     3) Edwards, Hayley 19              4) *Tammadge, Roxanne 19          
                  27.99       57.91 (57.91)     1:27.31 (29.40)   2:00.98 (1:03.07)
        2:26.72 (25.74)     2:56.13 (55.15)     3:21.00 (24.87)     3:48.03 (51.90)
 17 Cal State Univ - Bakersfield-CC             3:50.74    3:48.13          8  
     1) *Donnelly, Stephanie 21         2) Holm, Rachel 21                
     3) *Westergren, Louise 21          4) *McCall, Rachel 19             
                  27.85       57.34 (57.34)     1:27.65 (30.31)   2:02.53 (1:05.19)
        2:28.18 (25.65)     2:58.24 (55.71)     3:22.07 (23.83)     3:48.13 (49.89)
 18 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:46.82    3:48.89          6  
     1) Bullard, Alexis 17              2) Locke, Lacey 15                
     3) Sheets, Rhiannon 18             4) Jordan, Lauren 18              
                  27.55       56.96 (56.96)     1:27.23 (30.27)   2:01.71 (1:04.75)
        2:27.66 (25.95)     2:56.99 (55.28)     3:22.07 (25.08)     3:48.89 (51.90)
 19 St. Francis University Aquatic-AM           3:51.30    3:50.15          4  
     1) *Yttring, Hanna 22              2) *Lofgren, Elise 19             
     3) *Francis, Libby 18              4) Ford, Alicia 19                
                  28.27       59.23 (59.23)     1:29.08 (29.85)   2:02.30 (1:03.07)
        2:27.82 (25.52)     2:58.47 (56.17)     3:23.31 (24.84)     3:50.15 (51.68)
 20 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:49.45    3:50.88          2  
     1) Breed, Catherine 17             2) Doan, Kristine 16              
     3) Li, Celina 15                   4) Brown, Allison 16              
                  27.18       55.55 (55.55)     1:26.04 (30.49)   2:01.31 (1:05.76)
        2:27.12 (25.81)     2:58.61 (57.30)     3:23.95 (25.34)     3:50.88 (52.27)
 21 Texas Christian University-NT               3:51.19    3:51.90        
     1) *Korac, Zrinka 21               2) *Fleming, Michelle 18          
     3) *Rasch, Sabine 21               4) Schoppa, Marjorie 19           
                  28.39       59.11 (59.11)     1:29.21 (30.10)   2:03.25 (1:04.14)
        2:29.02 (25.77)     2:59.84 (56.59)     3:25.04 (25.20)     3:51.90 (52.06)
 22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         4:20.92L   3:52.73        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin 17                2) Plevka, Katherine 17           
     3) Bryant, Caroline 16             4) Powell, Haley 17               
                  28.48       59.03 (59.03)     1:30.00 (30.97)   2:05.01 (1:05.98)
        2:30.74 (25.73)     3:01.16 (56.15)     3:25.59 (24.43)     3:52.73 (51.57)
 23 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:45.76    3:54.15        
     1) Brooks, Anna 16                 2) Meinholz, Anna 17              
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 16            4) Wolf, Jessica 16               
                  28.77       59.33 (59.33)     1:29.15 (29.82)   2:03.89 (1:04.56)
        2:29.46 (25.57)     3:00.19 (56.30)     3:25.78 (25.59)     3:54.15 (53.96)
 24 Neptune Swimming-PC                         3:48.84    3:54.74        
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 15              2) Hannis, Molly 18               
     3) Young, Taylor 15                4) Davis, Alexa 16                
                  28.29       57.93 (57.93)     1:27.38 (29.45)   2:01.88 (1:03.95)
        2:29.22 (27.34)     3:01.59 (59.71)     3:27.15 (25.56)     3:54.74 (53.15)
 25 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'          3:51.61    3:55.26        
     1) Oster, Jennifer 20              2) *Creighton, Emily 18           
     3) Vincent, Amanda 18              4) *Alvarez, Maria 21             
                  28.54       58.18 (58.18)     1:30.30 (32.12)   2:06.51 (1:08.33)
        2:32.85 (26.34)     3:03.43 (56.92)     3:28.27 (24.84)     3:55.26 (51.83)
 -- South Florida Aquatic Club-FG               3:48.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.71   3/26/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
                20.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                20.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                20.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adrian, Nathan      21 U. of California-PC    19.45      19.00         24  
  2 Copeland, William   24 Cal Aquatics-PC        19.42      19.21         21  
  3 Grevers, Matthew    25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    19.23      19.30         20  
  4 *Morozov, Vladimir  18 University of So-CA    19.46      19.32         19  
  5 Schneider, Josh     22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    19.66      19.33         18  
  6 *Burnett, Simon     27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    19.44      19.42         17  
  7 *Murphy, Barry      25 Una CW-MI              19.90      19.73         16  
  8 Lochte, Ryan        26 Daytona Beach-FL       19.78      19.91         15  
  9 Savulich, Robert    23 Club Wolverine-MI      19.77      19.95         14  
 10 Schnur, Jason       19 Ohio State Unive-OH    19.99      20.27         13  
B - Final
 11 Forbes, Alexander   23 Central Florida-FL     20.20      19.96         10  
 11 Messerschmidt, Tyl  18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    20.10      19.96         10  
 13 Walling, Emmett     22 University of So-CA    20.02      20.09          8  
 14 Fahrbach, Lincoln   20 Ohio State Unive-OH    20.25      20.40          6.5
 14 Rogers, Christophe  20 U. of California-PC    20.29      20.40          6.5
 16 Daniels, Jeffery    20 University of So-CA    20.14      20.42          4.5
 16 Andrews, Brendon    20 University of Lo-KY    20.23      20.42          4.5
 18 Chovanec, Bryan     23 Indiana Universi-IN    20.12      20.43          3  
 19 Elber, Joel         22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.25      20.52          2  
 -- Daniels, Joshua     22 U. of California-PC    20.17         DQ        
C - Final
 21 Ferguson, Kevin     20 UCSB-CA/UCSB           20.30      20.11        
 22 *Tayla, Kaan        24 H2okie Aquatics-VA     20.33      20.19        
 23 Smith, Giles        19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     20.36      20.25        
 24 Tullius, Rexford    23 Una GSC-FL             20.31      20.28        
 25 Stubblefield, Seth  17 City of Plano Sw-NT    20.39      20.30        
 26 Singleton, Eddis    28 Lake Erie Silver-LE    20.34      20.32        
 27 Hale, Joseph        20 Redlands Swim Te-CA    20.31      20.47        
 28 Fleagle, Joshua     16 Unattached-OH/AMFY/    20.36      20.51        
 29 Thompson, Garrett   21 UCSB-CA/UCSB           20.48      20.67        
 30 Cushing, Alexander  22 U. of California-PC    20.46      20.82        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 18.71   3/26/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal                           
   U.S. Open: O 18.47   3/27/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 18.95   12/4/2008 Matt Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal               
                20.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                20.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                20.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matthew          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    19.58      19.23 q      
  2 Copeland, William         24 Cal Aquatics-PC        19.47      19.42 q      
  3 *Burnett, Simon           27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    19.52      19.44 q      
  4 Adrian, Nathan            21 U. of California-PC    18.99      19.45 q      
  5 *Morozov, Vladimir        18 University of So-CA    19.43      19.46 q      
  6 Schneider, Josh           22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    18.93      19.66 q      
  7 Savulich, Robert          23 Club Wolverine-MI      19.85      19.77 q      
  8 Lochte, Ryan              26 Daytona Beach-FL       19.94      19.78 q      
  9 *Murphy, Barry            25 Una CW-MI              20.44      19.90 q      
 10 Schnur, Jason             19 Ohio State Unive-OH    20.30      19.99 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walling, Emmett           22 University of So-CA    19.74      20.02 q      
 12 Messerschmidt, Tyler      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    20.53      20.10 q      
 13 Chovanec, Bryan           23 Indiana Universi-IN    19.86      20.12 q      
 14 Daniels, Jeffery          20 University of So-CA    19.72      20.14 q      
 15 Daniels, Joshua           22 U. of California-PC    19.29      20.17 q      
 16 Forbes, Alexander         23 Central Florida-FL     19.61      20.20 q      
 17 Andrews, Brendon          20 University of Lo-KY    20.13      20.23 q      
 18 Fahrbach, Lincoln         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    19.85      20.25 q      
 18 Elber, Joel               22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    19.88      20.25 q      
 18 Godsoe, Eugene            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.44      20.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rogers, Christopher       20 U. of California-PC    20.65      20.29 q      
 22 Ferguson, Kevin           20 UCSB-CA/UCSB           20.43      20.30 q      
 23 Hale, Joseph              20 Redlands Swim Te-CA    20.21      20.31 q      
 23 Tullius, Rexford          23 Una GSC-FL             20.51      20.31 q      
 25 *Tayla, Kaan              24 H2okie Aquatics-VA     23.15L     20.33 q      
 26 Singleton, Eddis          28 Lake Erie Silver-LE    20.39      20.34 q      
 27 Smith, Giles              19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     20.15      20.36 q      
 27 Fleagle, Joshua           16 Unattached-OH/AMFY/    23.79L     20.36 q      
 29 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT    20.23      20.39 q      
 30 Cushing, Alexander        22 U. of California-PC    20.19      20.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Thompson, Garrett         21 UCSB-CA/UCSB           20.59      20.48        
 32 *Unold, Marcin            23 Oakland Universi-MI    20.64      20.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thoman, Nicholas          24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    20.66      20.50        
 34 *Vereance Burrows, Elvis  21 Bahamas                19.89      20.53        
 34 *Fraser, Shaune           22 Gator Swim Club-FL     20.06      20.53        
 36 Thompson, Berry           19 Cleveland State-LE     20.60      20.54        
 37 Fleming, Shayne           19 U. of California-PC    20.00      20.68        
 38 Holmes, Zachary           19 Ohio State Unive-OH    20.46      20.69        
 39 Schlytter, Matthew        20 University of Lo-KY    23.78L     20.70        
 40 *Turk, Zachary            20 River Plate            23.33L     20.76        
 41 Willets, Roman            19 Michigan-MI            20.65      20.77        
 41 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    20 Tualatin Hills S-OR    20.47      20.77        
 43 *Tarczynski, Marcin       20 U. of California-PC    23.10L     20.79        
 44 Springer, Andrew          20 Ohio State Unive-OH    20.55      20.80        
 45 Phillips, Timothy         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    23.31L     20.85        
 46 Chastain, Kameron         19 University of Lo-KY    20.44      20.88        
 47 Kennedy, Neal             21 Michigan-MI            23.80L     20.93        
 48 Kanorr, Daniel            19 Indiana Universi-IN    23.70L     20.96        
 49 Wolfe, Justin             20 Southern Illinoi-OZ    20.47      20.97        
 50 *Keresztes, Matyas        20 Oakland Universi-MI    23.47L     21.00        
 51 Wagner, Harrison          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.77L     21.03        
 52 Gregg, Evan               19 Michigan-MI            20.67      21.06        
 53 Packer, Christopher       20 U. of California-PC    20.68      21.25        
 54 Peske, Erich              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    23.52L     21.40        
 55 Forese, John              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.78L     21.57        
 56 Oates, Justin             19 Team Genesis Swi-OZ    20.08      22.86        
 -- *Lefert, Clement          23 University of So-CA    20.27        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.75   12/6/2008 William Copeland, California Aquat           
                44.49  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                45.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                45.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matthew    25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    42.55      41.35M        24  
                  19.54       41.35 (21.81)                                        
  2 Adrian, Nathan      21 U. of California-PC    43.34      41.63M        21  
                  19.78       41.63 (21.85)                                        
  3 *Morozov, Vladimir  18 University of So-CA    42.46      42.12         20  
                  20.25       42.12 (21.87)                                        
  4 Copeland, William   24 Cal Aquatics-PC        43.01      42.13         19  
                  20.01       42.13 (22.12)                                        
  5 Savulich, Robert    23 Club Wolverine-MI      43.32      43.22         18  
                  20.29       43.22 (22.93)                                        
  6 *Burnett, Simon     27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    43.96      43.30         17  
                  20.65       43.30 (22.65)                                        
  7 Messerschmidt, Tyl  18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    43.93      43.79         16  
                  20.99       43.79 (22.80)                                        
  8 Tarwater, Davis     26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.76      43.89         15  
                  21.15       43.89 (22.74)                                        
  9 Smith, Giles        19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     43.76      44.00         14  
                  20.77       44.00 (23.23)                                        
 10 Reed, Tyler         22 Unattached-KY          43.51      44.72         13  
                  21.12       44.72 (23.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ferguson, Kevin     20 UCSB-CA/UCSB           44.74      43.92         11  
                  20.88       43.92 (23.04)                                        
 12 Forbes, Alexander   23 Central Florida-FL     44.23      44.07          9  
                  20.64       44.07 (23.43)                                        
 13 *Meichtry, Dominik  26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    44.44      44.31          8  
                  21.22       44.31 (23.09)                                        
 14 *Colupaev, Dimitri  20 University of So-CA    44.04      44.35          7  
                  21.03       44.35 (23.32)                                        
 15 *Unold, Marcin      23 Oakland Universi-MI    44.40      44.37          6  
                  21.12       44.37 (23.25)                                        
 16 White, James        21 University of So-CA    44.15      44.40          5  
                  21.20       44.40 (23.20)                                        
 17 Hale, Joseph        20 Redlands Swim Te-CA    44.39      44.77          4  
                  21.04       44.77 (23.73)                                        
 18 Walling, Emmett     22 University of So-CA    44.68      45.06          3  
                  21.38       45.06 (23.68)                                        
 19 Nolan, David        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     44.74      45.29          2  
                  21.81       45.29 (23.48)                                        
C - Final
 21 Daniels, Joshua     22 U. of California-PC    45.24      44.27        
                  20.71       44.27 (23.56)                                        
 22 Willets, Roman      19 Michigan-MI            44.76      44.55        
                  21.49       44.55 (23.06)                                        
 23 *Zoricic, Ante      22 Indiana Universi-IN    44.79      44.66        
                  21.36       44.66 (23.30)                                        
 24 Thompson, Garrett   21 UCSB-CA/UCSB           45.18      44.78        
                  21.59       44.78 (23.19)                                        
 25 Ritter, Adam        25 Unattached-FL          45.01      44.92        
                  21.59       44.92 (23.33)                                        
 26 Thompson, Berry     19 Cleveland State-LE     44.94      44.96        
                  21.16       44.96 (23.80)                                        
 27 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR        45.18      45.01        
                  21.45       45.01 (23.56)                                        
 28 Kennedy, Neal       21 Michigan-MI            44.80      45.03        
                  21.40       45.03 (23.63)                                        
 29 Knight, Titus       22 Indiana Universi-IN    45.12      45.25        
                  21.65       45.25 (23.60)                                        
 30 Elber, Joel         22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    45.12      45.26        
                  21.30       45.26 (23.96)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                44.49  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                45.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                45.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Thompson, Garrett   21 UCSB-CA/UCSB           45.18      44.52        
                  21.54       44.52 (22.98)                                        
  2 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR        45.18      44.55        
                  21.48       44.55 (23.07)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 41.08   3/28/2009 Nathan Adrian, Cal.                          
   U.S. Open: O 40.92   3/29/2008 Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA                      
        Meet: M 41.75   12/6/2008 William Copeland, California Aquat           
                44.49  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                45.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                45.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Morozov, Vladimir        18 University of So-CA    42.87      42.46 q      
                  20.30       42.46 (22.16)                                        
  2 Grevers, Matthew          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    42.67      42.55 q      
                  20.19       42.55 (22.36)                                        
  3 Copeland, William         24 Cal Aquatics-PC        42.59      43.01 q      
                  20.46       43.01 (22.55)                                        
  4 Savulich, Robert          23 Club Wolverine-MI      43.59      43.32 q      
                  20.77       43.32 (22.55)                                        
  5 Adrian, Nathan            21 U. of California-PC    41.50      43.34 q      
                  20.79       43.34 (22.55)                                        
  6 Reed, Tyler               22 Unattached-KY          43.35      43.51 q      
                  21.17       43.51 (22.34)                                        
  7 Tarwater, Davis           26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.19S     43.76 q      
                  20.91       43.76 (22.85)                                        
  7 Smith, Giles              19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     44.20      43.76 q      
                  20.74       43.76 (23.02)                                        
  9 Messerschmidt, Tyler      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    43.71      43.93 q      
                  20.77       43.93 (23.16)                                        
 10 *Burnett, Simon           27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    42.63      43.96 q      
                  20.84       43.96 (23.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Colupaev, Dimitri        20 University of So-CA    45.12      44.04 q      
                  21.15       44.04 (22.89)                                        
 12 White, James              21 University of So-CA    43.63      44.15 q      
                  20.98       44.15 (23.17)                                        
 13 Forbes, Alexander         23 Central Florida-FL     43.71      44.23 q      
                  21.15       44.23 (23.08)                                        
 14 Hale, Joseph              20 Redlands Swim Te-CA    45.00      44.39 q      
                  21.05       44.39 (23.34)                                        
 15 *Unold, Marcin            23 Oakland Universi-MI    44.85      44.40 q      
                  21.26       44.40 (23.14)                                        
 16 *Meichtry, Dominik        26 Trojan Swim Club-CA    50.51L     44.44 q      
                  21.41       44.44 (23.03)                                        
 17 *Fraser, Shaune           22 Gator Swim Club-FL     43.78      44.59 q      
                  21.28       44.59 (23.31)                                        
 18 Walling, Emmett           22 University of So-CA    44.06      44.68 q      
                  21.23       44.68 (23.45)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Kevin           20 UCSB-CA/UCSB           44.46      44.74 q      
                  21.27       44.74 (23.47)                                        
 19 Nolan, David              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     43.27      44.74 q      
                  21.34       44.74 (23.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Holmes, Zachary           19 Ohio State Unive-OH    44.37      44.75 q      
                  21.28       44.75 (23.47)                                        
 22 Willets, Roman            19 Michigan-MI            43.97      44.76 q      
                  21.56       44.76 (23.20)                                        
 23 *Zoricic, Ante            22 Indiana Universi-IN    44.35      44.79 q      
                  21.48       44.79 (23.31)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Neal             21 Michigan-MI            44.98      44.80 q      
                  21.31       44.80 (23.49)                                        
 25 Thompson, Berry           19 Cleveland State-LE     44.98      44.94 q      
                  21.25       44.94 (23.69)                                        
 26 Fahrbach, Lincoln         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    45.35      44.98 q      
                  21.59       44.98 (23.39)                                        
 27 Ritter, Adam              25 Unattached-FL          50.98L     45.01 q      
                  21.59       45.01 (23.42)                                        
 28 Elber, Joel               22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    43.97      45.12 q      
                  21.36       45.12 (23.76)                                        
 28 Knight, Titus             22 Indiana Universi-IN    44.71      45.12 q      
                  21.64       45.12 (23.48)                                        
 30 Thompson, Garrett         21 UCSB-CA/UCSB           45.29      45.18 q      
                  21.66       45.18 (23.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR        51.75L     45.18        
                  21.63       45.18 (23.55)                                        
 32 Daniels, Joshua           22 U. of California-PC    42.78      45.24        
                  21.21       45.24 (24.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fleagle, Joshua           16 Unattached-OH/AMFY/    52.07L     45.30        
                  21.35       45.30 (23.95)                                        
 33 Andrews, Brendon          20 University of Lo-KY    43.80      45.30        
                  21.29       45.30 (24.01)                                        
 35 Cushing, Alexander        22 U. of California-PC    44.66      45.33        
                  21.63       45.33 (23.70)                                        
 35 *Abdel Khalik, Hassaan    19 Michigan-MI            44.09      45.33        
                  22.13       45.33 (23.20)                                        
 37 Fletcher, Sean            19 Unattached-MI          44.90      45.34        
                  21.68       45.34 (23.66)                                        
 38 *Tarczynski, Marcin       20 U. of California-PC    50.89L     45.36        
                  22.02       45.36 (23.34)                                        
 39 *Harding, Grant           18 Oakland Universi-MI    52.03L     45.40        
                  21.73       45.40 (23.67)                                        
 40 *Keresztes, Matyas        20 Oakland Universi-MI    51.23L     45.44        
                  22.14       45.44 (23.30)                                        
 41 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    20 Tualatin Hills S-OR    44.99      45.49        
                  21.87       45.49 (23.62)                                        
 42 Phillips, Timothy         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    44.04      45.50        
                  21.61       45.50 (23.89)                                        
 43 Wagner, John              18 University of So-CA    44.32      45.51        
                  22.13       45.51 (23.38)                                        
 44 Huffman, Eric             20 Una OSU-OH             44.85      45.54        
                  21.51       45.54 (24.03)                                        
 45 Walters, Zachary          17 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.91L     45.55        
                  21.87       45.55 (23.68)                                        
 46 Daniels, Jeffery          20 University of So-CA    43.83      45.60        
                  21.33       45.60 (24.27)                                        
 47 Gregg, Evan               19 Michigan-MI            44.90      45.79        
                  21.69       45.79 (24.10)                                        
 48 Wynalda, Michael          18 Michigan-MI            44.62      45.85        
                  22.37       45.85 (23.48)                                        
 49 *Turk, Zachary            20 River Plate            52.03L     45.92        
                  22.00       45.92 (23.92)                                        
 50 Sakaris, Stephen          19 Ohio State Unive-OH    44.66      45.95        
                  22.00       45.95 (23.95)                                        
 51 Barrett, Benjamin         21 TCU-NT                 52.37L     45.97        
                  22.30       45.97 (23.67)                                        
 52 *Tayla, Kaan              24 H2okie Aquatics-VA     51.98L     45.99        
                  21.73       45.99 (24.26)                                        
 52 Gillan, Hans              23 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    44.77      45.99        
                  22.08       45.99 (23.91)                                        
 54 Gerth, Matthew            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.15L     46.00        
                  22.20       46.00 (23.80)                                        
 55 Feeley, Ryan              19 Michigan-MI            51.83L     46.03        
                  22.09       46.03 (23.94)                                        
 56 *Badrawi, Abdelrahman     22 Southern Illinoi-OZ    45.16      46.05        
                  22.04       46.05 (24.01)                                        
 57 Weston, Benjamin          29 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.11L     46.12        
                  22.11       46.12 (24.01)                                        
 58 Edwards, Jonathan         18 Fleet Swimming-GU      44.86      46.16        
                  22.01       46.16 (24.15)                                        
 58 Peske, Erich              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.38L     46.16        
                  22.27       46.16 (23.89)                                        
 60 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN    52.29L     46.32        
                  22.18       46.32 (24.14)                                        
 60 Packer, Christopher       20 U. of California-PC    45.20      46.32        
                  22.05       46.32 (24.27)                                        
 62 Kranenburg, Pieter        19 University of So-CA    51.93L     46.36        
                  22.16       46.36 (24.20)                                        
 63 Fleming, Shayne           19 U. of California-PC    44.64      46.43        
                  22.14       46.43 (24.29)                                        
 64 Iannacone, Benjamin       22 TCU-NT                 45.10      47.07        
                  22.30       47.07 (24.77)                                        
 -- Lochte, Ryan              26 Daytona Beach-FL       43.82        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lee, Quincy               22 Ohio State Unive-OH    52.12L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT    45.15        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Lefert, Clement          23 University of So-CA    45.02        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:38.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:39.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:40.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tullius, Rexford    23 Una GSC-FL           1:35.91    1:35.03         24  
                  21.95       46.41 (24.46)     1:10.94 (24.53)     1:35.03 (24.09)
  2 Klueh, Michael      23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:35.57    1:35.14         21  
                  22.41       46.73 (24.32)     1:11.27 (24.54)     1:35.14 (23.87)
  3 *Lefert, Clement    23 University of So-CA  1:34.99    1:35.15         20  
                  22.43       46.32 (23.89)     1:10.70 (24.38)     1:35.15 (24.45)
  4 Lochte, Ryan        26 Daytona Beach-FL     1:35.82    1:35.42         19  
                  22.05       46.35 (24.30)     1:10.71 (24.36)     1:35.42 (24.71)
  5 *Meichtry, Dominik  26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:35.76    1:35.53         17.5
                  22.03       46.48 (24.45)     1:11.21 (24.73)     1:35.53 (24.32)
  5 *Colupaev, Dimitri  20 University of So-CA  1:35.58    1:35.53         17.5
                  22.02       46.22 (24.20)     1:10.80 (24.58)     1:35.53 (24.73)
  7 Reed, Tyler         22 Unattached-KY        1:34.82    1:35.69         16  
                  22.07       46.20 (24.13)     1:10.92 (24.72)     1:35.69 (24.77)
  8 *Fraser, Shaune     22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:35.79    1:36.47         15  
                  22.40       47.01 (24.61)     1:11.72 (24.71)     1:36.47 (24.75)
  9 *Burnett, Simon     27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:35.84    1:37.16         14  
                  22.14       47.06 (24.92)     1:12.53 (25.47)     1:37.16 (24.63)
 10 White, James        21 University of So-CA  1:36.04    1:37.39         13  
                  22.99       48.04 (25.05)     1:13.00 (24.96)     1:37.39 (24.39)
B - Final
 11 *Rogan, Markus      28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:36.22    1:35.14         11  
                  21.94       45.74 (23.80)     1:10.24 (24.50)     1:35.14 (24.90)
 12 *Basson, Jean       23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:36.42    1:35.35          9  
                  22.48       46.26 (23.78)     1:10.64 (24.38)     1:35.35 (24.71)
 13 Sakaris, Stephen    19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:37.56    1:37.27          8  
                  22.72       46.99 (24.27)     1:11.99 (25.00)     1:37.27 (25.28)
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:37.04    1:37.50          7  
                  22.82       47.49 (24.67)     1:12.57 (25.08)     1:37.50 (24.93)
 15 Ritter, Adam        25 Unattached-FL        1:37.68    1:37.51          6  
                  22.68       47.57 (24.89)     1:12.66 (25.09)     1:37.51 (24.85)
 16 Brown, Jack         23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:37.54    1:37.55          5  
                  23.04       47.86 (24.82)     1:13.01 (25.15)     1:37.55 (24.54)
 17 Patton, Matthew     23 Una CW-MI            1:37.58    1:37.62          4  
                  22.50       47.41 (24.91)     1:12.64 (25.23)     1:37.62 (24.98)
 18 *Morozov, Vladimir  18 University of So-CA  1:37.71    1:37.68          3  
                  22.96       47.83 (24.87)     1:12.49 (24.66)     1:37.68 (25.19)
 19 Wagner, John        18 University of So-CA  1:37.60    1:37.81          2  
                  23.01       47.97 (24.96)     1:13.01 (25.04)     1:37.81 (24.80)
 20 Madwed, Daniel      21 Michigan-MI          1:37.11    1:40.88          1  
                  22.87       48.31 (25.44)     1:14.55 (26.24)     1:40.88 (26.33)
C - Final
 21 Andrews, Brendon    20 University of Lo-KY  1:37.76    1:36.61        
                  22.02       46.87 (24.85)     1:11.79 (24.92)     1:36.61 (24.82)
 22 Thompson, Garrett   21 UCSB-CA/UCSB         1:37.85    1:36.72        
                  22.80       47.38 (24.58)     1:12.30 (24.92)     1:36.72 (24.42)
 23 Knight, Titus       22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:37.85    1:37.70        
                  22.48       46.95 (24.47)     1:12.04 (25.09)     1:37.70 (25.66)
 24 Willets, Roman      19 Michigan-MI          1:38.43    1:38.24        
                  23.08       47.92 (24.84)     1:13.06 (25.14)     1:38.24 (25.18)
 25 Walters, Zachary    17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:38.45    1:38.33        
                  23.21       48.30 (25.09)     1:13.68 (25.38)     1:38.33 (24.65)
 26 *Charlesworth, Ric  22 University of So-CA  1:38.58    1:38.94        
                  22.70       47.18 (24.48)     1:13.04 (25.86)     1:38.94 (25.90)
 27 Nagle, Brett        20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:38.19    1:39.01        
                  23.69       48.69 (25.00)     1:13.96 (25.27)     1:39.01 (25.05)
 28 *Abdel Khalik, Has  19 Michigan-MI          1:38.59    1:39.07        
                  23.13       48.34 (25.21)     1:13.91 (25.57)     1:39.07 (25.16)
 29 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR      1:38.15    1:39.45        
                  23.10       48.35 (25.25)     1:14.10 (25.75)     1:39.45 (25.35)
 30 Silverthorn, Nicho  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:38.94    1:42.02        
                  23.43       49.42 (25.99)     1:15.91 (26.49)     1:42.02 (26.11)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:31.72   3/27/2009 David Walters, Texas                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona/GBR                 
        Meet: M 1:32.13  11/30/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
                1:38.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:39.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:40.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Tyler               22 Unattached-KY        1:34.65    1:34.82 q      
                  21.93       45.76 (23.83)     1:10.01 (24.25)     1:34.82 (24.81)
  2 *Lefert, Clement          23 University of So-CA  1:33.67    1:34.99 q      
                  22.58       46.40 (23.82)     1:10.55 (24.15)     1:34.99 (24.44)
  3 Klueh, Michael            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:34.48    1:35.57 q      
                  22.68       46.92 (24.24)     1:11.31 (24.39)     1:35.57 (24.26)
  4 *Colupaev, Dimitri        20 University of So-CA  1:38.64    1:35.58 q      
                  22.61       47.11 (24.50)     1:10.88 (23.77)     1:35.58 (24.70)
  5 *Meichtry, Dominik        26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:35.61    1:35.76 q      
                  22.05       46.04 (23.99)     1:10.95 (24.91)     1:35.76 (24.81)
  6 *Fraser, Shaune           22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:32.53    1:35.79 q      
                  22.48       46.58 (24.10)     1:11.25 (24.67)     1:35.79 (24.54)
  7 Lochte, Ryan              26 Daytona Beach-FL     1:36.19    1:35.82 q      
                  22.01       46.58 (24.57)     1:11.13 (24.55)     1:35.82 (24.69)
  8 *Burnett, Simon           27 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:35.24    1:35.84 q      
                  21.83       46.15 (24.32)     1:11.11 (24.96)     1:35.84 (24.73)
  9 Tullius, Rexford          23 Una GSC-FL           1:36.07    1:35.91 q      
                  21.81       46.16 (24.35)     1:10.96 (24.80)     1:35.91 (24.95)
 10 White, James              21 University of So-CA  1:34.52    1:36.04 q      
                  22.91       47.76 (24.85)     1:12.37 (24.61)     1:36.04 (23.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Rogan, Markus            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:37.21    1:36.22 q      
                  22.74       47.15 (24.41)     1:11.71 (24.56)     1:36.22 (24.51)
 12 Margalis, Robert          28 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:38.91    1:36.40 q      
                  22.37       46.65 (24.28)     1:11.55 (24.90)     1:36.40 (24.85)
 13 *Basson, Jean             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:33.86    1:36.42 q      
                  22.10       46.05 (23.95)     1:11.03 (24.98)     1:36.42 (25.39)
 14 Caldwell, Nicholas        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:36.94    1:37.04 q      
                  22.68       47.05 (24.37)     1:11.92 (24.87)     1:37.04 (25.12)
 15 Madwed, Daniel            21 Michigan-MI          1:33.78    1:37.11 q      
                  22.27       47.02 (24.75)     1:11.88 (24.86)     1:37.11 (25.23)
 16 Brown, Jack               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:36.89    1:37.54 q      
                  22.87       47.26 (24.39)     1:12.01 (24.75)     1:37.54 (25.53)
 17 Sakaris, Stephen          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:36.42    1:37.56 q      
                  22.51       46.93 (24.42)     1:12.01 (25.08)     1:37.56 (25.55)
 18 Patton, Matthew           23 Una CW-MI            1:51.51L   1:37.58 q      
                  22.53       47.24 (24.71)     1:12.58 (25.34)     1:37.58 (25.00)
 19 Wagner, John              18 University of So-CA  1:37.87    1:37.60 q      
                  22.91       47.63 (24.72)     1:12.75 (25.12)     1:37.60 (24.85)
 20 Ritter, Adam              25 Unattached-FL        1:50.73L   1:37.68 q      
                  23.26       48.07 (24.81)     1:12.99 (24.92)     1:37.68 (24.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Morozov, Vladimir        18 University of So-CA  1:38.33    1:37.71 q      
                  22.60       47.67 (25.07)     1:12.49 (24.82)     1:37.71 (25.22)
 22 Holmes, Zachary           19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:38.01    1:37.76 q      
                  22.32       47.07 (24.75)     1:12.39 (25.32)     1:37.76 (25.37)
 22 Andrews, Brendon          20 University of Lo-KY  1:36.15    1:37.76 q      
                  22.16       47.00 (24.84)     1:12.55 (25.55)     1:37.76 (25.21)
 24 Copeland, William         24 Cal Aquatics-PC      1:35.02    1:37.81 q      
                  21.91       46.71 (24.80)     1:12.21 (25.50)     1:37.81 (25.60)
 25 Savulich, Robert          23 Club Wolverine-MI    1:37.21    1:37.83 q      
                  22.35       47.14 (24.79)     1:12.62 (25.48)     1:37.83 (25.21)
 26 Knight, Titus             22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:36.14    1:37.85 q      
                  23.24       47.93 (24.69)     1:12.59 (24.66)     1:37.85 (25.26)
 26 Thompson, Garrett         21 UCSB-CA/UCSB         1:38.61    1:37.85 q      
                  23.16       48.30 (25.14)     1:13.38 (25.08)     1:37.85 (24.47)
 28 Darmody, Kevin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.19L   1:37.86 q      
                  22.59       47.65 (25.06)     1:12.84 (25.19)     1:37.86 (25.02)
 29 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR      1:52.63L   1:38.15 q      
                  22.58       47.53 (24.95)     1:12.91 (25.38)     1:38.15 (25.24)
 30 Nagle, Brett              20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:52.90L   1:38.19 q      
                  23.66       48.79 (25.13)     1:13.59 (24.80)     1:38.19 (24.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Willets, Roman            19 Michigan-MI          1:38.08    1:38.43        
                  23.21       47.73 (24.52)     1:12.74 (25.01)     1:38.43 (25.69)
 32 Walters, Zachary          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.26L   1:38.45        
                  23.38       48.64 (25.26)     1:14.24 (25.60)     1:38.45 (24.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Charlesworth, Richard    22 University of So-CA  1:38.05    1:38.58        
                  23.15       48.03 (24.88)     1:13.26 (25.23)     1:38.58 (25.32)
 34 *Abdel Khalik, Hassaan    19 Michigan-MI          1:34.97    1:38.59        
                  23.01       47.26 (24.25)     1:12.37 (25.11)     1:38.59 (26.22)
 35 Silverthorn, Nicholas     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.54L   1:38.94        
                  23.37       48.76 (25.39)     1:14.14 (25.38)     1:38.94 (24.80)
 36 Wynalda, Michael          18 Michigan-MI          1:36.67    1:38.96        
                  22.81       47.32 (24.51)     1:12.90 (25.58)     1:38.96 (26.06)
 37 Godbe, Michael            18 University of So-CA  1:39.22    1:39.11        
                  22.93       48.10 (25.17)     1:13.72 (25.62)     1:39.11 (25.39)
 38 Burtch, Alex              19 University of Lo-KY  1:38.98    1:39.14        
                  22.96       47.97 (25.01)     1:13.48 (25.51)     1:39.14 (25.66)
 39 Koehler, John             24 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:37.42    1:39.16        
                  23.62       48.61 (24.99)     1:13.94 (25.33)     1:39.16 (25.22)
 40 McIntee, Kyle             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.86L   1:39.21        
                  23.59       48.96 (25.37)     1:14.37 (25.41)     1:39.21 (24.84)
 41 DiDio, Spencer            19 University of So-CA  1:39.18    1:39.31        
                  22.92       48.18 (25.26)     1:13.59 (25.41)     1:39.31 (25.72)
 42 Metz, Samuel              19 U. of California-PC  1:51.31L   1:39.55        
                  23.21       48.09 (24.88)     1:13.80 (25.71)     1:39.55 (25.75)
 43 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:38.36    1:39.56        
                  23.11       48.56 (25.45)     1:14.24 (25.68)     1:39.56 (25.32)
 44 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:39.09    1:39.65        
                  23.54       48.78 (25.24)     1:14.19 (25.41)     1:39.65 (25.46)
 45 *Kamiya, Ryutaro          19 Michigan-MI          1:48.48S   1:39.67        
                  23.42       48.65 (25.23)     1:14.12 (25.47)     1:39.67 (25.55)
 46 *Bagshaw, Jeremy          18 U. of California-PC  1:50.62L   1:39.69        
                  23.70       49.09 (25.39)     1:14.74 (25.65)     1:39.69 (24.95)
 47 Barrett, Benjamin         21 TCU-NT               1:38.38    1:39.71        
                  22.95       47.96 (25.01)     1:13.58 (25.62)     1:39.71 (26.13)
 47 Edwards, Jonathan         18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:37.55    1:39.71        
                  23.73       49.46 (25.73)     1:14.41 (24.95)     1:39.71 (25.30)
 49 Nolan, Connor             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:38.44    1:39.95        
                  23.47       49.05 (25.58)     1:14.68 (25.63)     1:39.95 (25.27)
 50 Feeley, Ryan              19 Michigan-MI          1:37.73    1:40.09        
                  23.17       48.66 (25.49)     1:14.36 (25.70)     1:40.09 (25.73)
 51 Webster, Kevin            21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:36.84    1:40.10        
                  23.19       48.52 (25.33)     1:14.46 (25.94)     1:40.10 (25.64)
 52 Jaeger, Connor            19 Michigan-MI          1:39.06    1:40.11        
                  23.28       48.78 (25.50)     1:14.52 (25.74)     1:40.11 (25.59)
 53 Taylor, Andrew            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:39.16    1:40.26        
                  23.65       49.19 (25.54)     1:15.00 (25.81)     1:40.26 (25.26)
 54 *Bonse, Julian            20 University of So-CA  1:39.04    1:40.44        
                  23.31       48.94 (25.63)     1:14.57 (25.63)     1:40.44 (25.87)
 55 Kruse, Matthew            20 Southern Illinoi-OZ  1:38.19    1:40.73        
                  23.46       48.96 (25.50)     1:15.03 (26.07)     1:40.73 (25.70)
 56 Shedron, Tyler            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:38.01    1:40.80        
                  22.97       48.21 (25.24)     1:14.45 (26.24)     1:40.80 (26.35)
 57 Schnittker, John          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:39.49    1:40.84        
                  23.57       49.12 (25.55)     1:15.31 (26.19)     1:40.84 (25.53)
 58 Hinshaw, Ryan             21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.47L   1:40.99        
                  23.69       48.70 (25.01)     1:14.89 (26.19)     1:40.99 (26.10)
 59 Howell, Isaac             20 U. of California-PC  1:36.10    1:41.22        
                  23.51       48.96 (25.45)     1:15.27 (26.31)     1:41.22 (25.95)
 60 Smith, Daniel             22 U. of California-PC  1:38.49    1:41.30        
                  23.59       48.69 (25.10)     1:14.92 (26.23)     1:41.30 (26.38)
 61 Lichtenberg, Shane        21 University of Lo-KY  1:39.33    1:41.31        
                  23.83       49.29 (25.46)     1:15.63 (26.34)     1:41.31 (25.68)
 62 Ryan, Sean                18 Michigan-MI          1:37.85    1:41.49        
                  23.39       48.81 (25.42)     1:15.22 (26.41)     1:41.49 (26.27)
 63 Garcia-Montes, Andres     21 TCU-NT               1:39.33    1:41.57        
                  23.63       49.42 (25.79)     1:15.29 (25.87)     1:41.57 (26.28)
 64 *Novakoff, Andrew         20 Michigan-MI          1:53.37L   1:41.62        
                  23.92       49.95 (26.03)     1:15.34 (25.39)     1:41.62 (26.28)
 65 Trowbridge, Nicholas      19 U. of California-PC  1:37.80    1:41.82        
                  23.24       48.63 (25.39)     1:14.75 (26.12)     1:41.82 (27.07)
 66 *Cavalcanti, Thiago De    23 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:38.62    1:42.02        
                  23.86       49.01 (25.15)     1:15.25 (26.24)     1:42.02 (26.77)
 67 Harper, Gregory           18 U. of California-PC  1:39.40    1:42.15        
                  23.47       49.08 (25.61)     1:15.54 (26.46)     1:42.15 (26.61)
 68 Jorgensen, Adam           17 California Capit-SN  1:38.56    1:43.03        
                  23.89       49.89 (26.00)     1:16.64 (26.75)     1:43.03 (26.39)
 69 *Gomez, Alejandro         25 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:52.85L   1:43.61        
                  23.78       49.63 (25.85)     1:16.53 (26.90)     1:43.61 (27.08)
 -- Spangler, John            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:39.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Connolly, Dillon          22 University of So-CA  1:39.45        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Bloch, Chase              19 University of So-CA  1:52.88L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:25.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                4:29.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:33.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klueh, Michael      23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:18.45    4:14.22         24  
                  23.39       48.41 (25.02)     1:13.63 (25.22)     1:39.09 (25.46)
        2:04.87 (25.78)     2:30.80 (25.93)     2:56.77 (25.97)     3:22.83 (26.06)
        3:49.35 (26.52)     4:14.22 (24.87)                                        
  2 *Charlesworth, Ric  22 University of So-CA  4:20.22    4:17.88         21  
                  23.76       49.14 (25.38)     1:14.95 (25.81)     1:41.13 (26.18)
        2:07.56 (26.43)     2:33.87 (26.31)     3:00.25 (26.38)     3:26.59 (26.34)
        3:52.80 (26.21)     4:17.88 (25.08)                                        
  3 *Basson, Jean       23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:22.26    4:17.95         20  
                  23.60       49.20 (25.60)     1:15.11 (25.91)     1:41.25 (26.14)
        2:07.67 (26.42)     2:34.09 (26.42)     3:00.43 (26.34)     3:26.53 (26.10)
        3:52.31 (25.78)     4:17.95 (25.64)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:20.09    4:18.04         19  
                  23.54       48.98 (25.44)     1:14.59 (25.61)     1:40.66 (26.07)
        2:07.02 (26.36)     2:33.63 (26.61)     3:00.10 (26.47)     3:26.74 (26.64)
        3:53.13 (26.39)     4:18.04 (24.91)                                        
  5 *Meichtry, Dominik  26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:21.95    4:18.36         18  
                  22.95       48.58 (25.63)     1:14.72 (26.14)     1:41.09 (26.37)
        2:07.15 (26.06)     2:33.41 (26.26)     2:59.55 (26.14)     3:26.21 (26.66)
        3:52.76 (26.55)     4:18.36 (25.60)                                        
  6 *Lefert, Clement    23 University of So-CA  4:20.53    4:18.54         17  
                  23.26       48.69 (25.43)     1:14.65 (25.96)     1:40.89 (26.24)
        2:07.16 (26.27)     2:33.48 (26.32)     2:59.67 (26.19)     3:26.42 (26.75)
        3:53.07 (26.65)     4:18.54 (25.47)                                        
  7 Reed, Tyler         22 Unattached-KY        4:20.78    4:21.26         16  
                  23.17       48.44 (25.27)     1:14.46 (26.02)     1:40.64 (26.18)
        2:07.23 (26.59)     2:34.13 (26.90)     3:00.99 (26.86)     3:28.17 (27.18)
        3:55.36 (27.19)     4:21.26 (25.90)                                        
  8 Nagle, Brett        20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  4:22.98    4:21.84         15  
                  24.60       50.83 (26.23)     1:17.25 (26.42)     1:43.97 (26.72)
        2:10.50 (26.53)     2:37.00 (26.50)     3:03.56 (26.56)     3:30.18 (26.62)
        3:56.79 (26.61)     4:21.84 (25.05)                                        
  9 Hitchcock, Brent    20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:23.62    4:24.11         14  
                  24.16       50.18 (26.02)     1:16.67 (26.49)     1:43.28 (26.61)
        2:10.24 (26.96)     2:37.08 (26.84)     3:04.09 (27.01)     3:31.33 (27.24)
        3:58.39 (27.06)     4:24.11 (25.72)                                        
 10 Hinshaw, Ryan       21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:24.03    4:27.49         13  
                  24.58       51.05 (26.47)     1:17.74 (26.69)     1:44.25 (26.51)
        2:11.15 (26.90)     2:38.24 (27.09)     3:05.38 (27.14)     3:33.03 (27.65)
        4:00.60 (27.57)     4:27.49 (26.89)                                        
B - Final
 11 Martin, Riley       21 University of Lo-KY  4:25.32    4:22.43         11  
                  24.21       50.21 (26.00)     1:17.07 (26.86)     1:44.14 (27.07)
        2:10.31 (26.17)     2:36.65 (26.34)     3:03.12 (26.47)     3:29.78 (26.66)
        3:56.38 (26.60)     4:22.43 (26.05)                                        
 12 *Bonse, Julian      20 University of So-CA  4:25.21    4:24.62          9  
                  24.09       50.46 (26.37)     1:17.24 (26.78)     1:44.48 (27.24)
        2:11.73 (27.25)     2:38.84 (27.11)     3:06.17 (27.33)     3:33.60 (27.43)
        3:59.43 (25.83)     4:24.62 (25.19)                                        
 13 Feeley, Ryan        19 Michigan-MI          4:24.06    4:24.90          8  
                  24.07       50.80 (26.73)     1:17.93 (27.13)     1:44.40 (26.47)
        2:11.32 (26.92)     2:38.54 (27.22)     3:05.48 (26.94)     3:32.48 (27.00)
        3:59.76 (27.28)     4:24.90 (25.14)                                        
 14 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR      4:24.26    4:24.95          7  
                  23.84       50.46 (26.62)     1:17.50 (27.04)     1:44.76 (27.26)
        2:11.90 (27.14)     2:38.99 (27.09)     3:05.97 (26.98)     3:32.84 (26.87)
        3:59.69 (26.85)     4:24.95 (25.26)                                        
 15 *Larin, Illya       22 Indiana Universi-IN  4:24.83    4:25.21          6  
                  24.68       50.90 (26.22)     1:17.70 (26.80)     1:44.37 (26.67)
        2:11.22 (26.85)     2:38.26 (27.04)     3:05.21 (26.95)     3:32.20 (26.99)
        3:59.23 (27.03)     4:25.21 (25.98)                                        
 16 *Abdel Khalik, Has  19 Michigan-MI          4:25.15    4:25.57          5  
                  24.29       51.09 (26.80)     1:18.23 (27.14)     1:45.20 (26.97)
        2:12.29 (27.09)     2:39.44 (27.15)     3:06.57 (27.13)     3:33.51 (26.94)
        4:00.24 (26.73)     4:25.57 (25.33)                                        
 17 Jaeger, Connor      19 Michigan-MI          4:24.56    4:25.86          4  
                  24.02       50.90 (26.88)     1:18.16 (27.26)     1:45.16 (27.00)
        2:12.00 (26.84)     2:39.12 (27.12)     3:06.29 (27.17)     3:33.19 (26.90)
        4:00.30 (27.11)     4:25.86 (25.56)                                        
 18 Ryan, Sean          18 Michigan-MI          4:25.30    4:25.91          3  
                  24.96       51.72 (26.76)     1:18.59 (26.87)     1:45.58 (26.99)
        2:12.60 (27.02)     2:39.54 (26.94)     3:06.43 (26.89)     3:33.49 (27.06)
        4:00.34 (26.85)     4:25.91 (25.57)                                        
 19 Miller, Alex        19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:25.42    4:26.16          2  
                  24.60       51.31 (26.71)     1:18.25 (26.94)     1:45.30 (27.05)
        2:12.27 (26.97)     2:39.17 (26.90)     3:06.23 (27.06)     3:33.47 (27.24)
        4:00.40 (26.93)     4:26.16 (25.76)                                        
 20 Koehler, John       24 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:25.55    4:27.08          1  
                  24.78       51.38 (26.60)     1:18.09 (26.71)     1:44.88 (26.79)
        2:11.83 (26.95)     2:38.79 (26.96)     3:06.20 (27.41)     3:33.51 (27.31)
        4:00.45 (26.94)     4:27.08 (26.63)                                        
C - Final
 21 Knight, Titus       22 Indiana Universi-IN  4:26.89    4:24.76        
                  24.35       50.80 (26.45)     1:17.67 (26.87)     1:44.75 (27.08)
        2:11.78 (27.03)     2:38.91 (27.13)     3:05.89 (26.98)     3:32.68 (26.79)
        3:59.00 (26.32)     4:24.76 (25.76)                                        
 22 *Oliveira, Pedro    22 University of Lo-KY  4:27.20    4:26.00        
                  23.79       49.95 (26.16)     1:16.99 (27.04)     1:43.85 (26.86)
        2:10.56 (26.71)     2:37.58 (27.02)     3:04.74 (27.16)     3:32.22 (27.48)
        3:59.76 (27.54)     4:26.00 (26.24)                                        
 23 *Stirton, Luke      19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:25.81    4:26.42        
                  23.76       49.93 (26.17)     1:16.63 (26.70)     1:43.35 (26.72)
        2:10.39 (27.04)     2:37.39 (27.00)     3:04.66 (27.27)     3:31.89 (27.23)
        3:59.44 (27.55)     4:26.42 (26.98)                                        
 24 Webster, Kevin      21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  4:26.17    4:26.73        
                  23.63       49.67 (26.04)     1:16.31 (26.64)     1:42.96 (26.65)
        2:09.88 (26.92)     2:37.10 (27.22)     3:04.49 (27.39)     3:32.16 (27.67)
        3:59.85 (27.69)     4:26.73 (26.88)                                        
 25 Taylor, Andrew      20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:27.39    4:27.25        
                  24.56       50.81 (26.25)     1:17.82 (27.01)     1:44.78 (26.96)
        2:11.70 (26.92)     2:38.57 (26.87)     3:05.73 (27.16)     3:33.22 (27.49)
        4:00.74 (27.52)     4:27.25 (26.51)                                        
 26 Wahl, Anthony       21 Michigan-MI          4:27.29    4:27.45        
                  25.23       52.17 (26.94)     1:19.02 (26.85)     1:45.91 (26.89)
        2:12.80 (26.89)     2:39.78 (26.98)     3:06.81 (27.03)     3:34.10 (27.29)
        4:01.48 (27.38)     4:27.45 (25.97)                                        
 27 Perkins, Ty         19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:26.82    4:28.98        
                  24.04       50.24 (26.20)     1:17.15 (26.91)     1:44.27 (27.12)
        2:11.56 (27.29)     2:38.84 (27.28)     3:06.37 (27.53)     3:34.17 (27.80)
        4:02.11 (27.94)     4:28.98 (26.87)                                        
 28 *Bagshaw, Jeremy    18 U. of California-PC  4:27.76    4:31.31        
                  23.98       50.18 (26.20)     1:17.16 (26.98)     1:44.17 (27.01)
        2:11.70 (27.53)     2:39.35 (27.65)     3:07.29 (27.94)     3:35.44 (28.15)
        4:03.83 (28.39)     4:31.31 (27.48)                                        
 29 McIntee, Kyle       17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:26.17    4:31.32        
                  24.23       50.53 (26.30)     1:17.46 (26.93)     1:44.66 (27.20)
        2:12.15 (27.49)     2:39.93 (27.78)     3:07.85 (27.92)     3:36.16 (28.31)
        4:04.22 (28.06)     4:31.32 (27.10)                                        
 30 Shedron, Tyler      20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:27.99    4:32.41        
                  24.34       50.98 (26.64)     1:18.12 (27.14)     1:45.48 (27.36)
        2:12.71 (27.23)     2:40.05 (27.34)     3:07.79 (27.74)     3:36.07 (28.28)
        4:04.71 (28.64)     4:32.41 (27.70)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.54    2/9/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
        Meet: M 4:10.75  11/29/2007 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
                4:25.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                4:29.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:33.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klueh, Michael            23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:16.32    4:18.45 q      
                  23.93       49.56 (25.63)     1:15.63 (26.07)     1:42.01 (26.38)
        2:08.05 (26.04)     2:34.17 (26.12)     3:00.21 (26.04)     3:26.40 (26.19)
        3:52.78 (26.38)     4:18.45 (25.67)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:17.29    4:20.09 q      
                  24.15       50.64 (26.49)     1:16.82 (26.18)     1:42.89 (26.07)
        1:57.88 (14.99)     2:13.10 (15.22)     2:30.09 (16.99)     2:46.06 (15.97)
        3:01.28 (15.22)   4:20.09 (1:18.81)                                        
  3 Margalis, Robert          28 FAST Swim Team-CA    4:28.49    4:20.10 q      
                  23.71       49.13 (25.42)     1:15.08 (25.95)     1:41.35 (26.27)
        2:07.83 (26.48)     2:34.44 (26.61)     3:01.13 (26.69)     3:27.75 (26.62)
        3:54.38 (26.63)     4:20.10 (25.72)                                        
  4 *Charlesworth, Richard    22 University of So-CA  4:19.09    4:20.22 q      
                  24.07       49.78 (25.71)     1:15.95 (26.17)     1:42.51 (26.56)
        2:09.10 (26.59)     2:35.78 (26.68)     3:01.89 (26.11)     3:28.20 (26.31)
        3:54.62 (26.42)     4:20.22 (25.60)                                        
  5 *Lefert, Clement          23 University of So-CA  4:13.77    4:20.53 q      
                  23.67       49.42 (25.75)     1:15.55 (26.13)     1:42.11 (26.56)
        2:08.50 (26.39)     2:35.07 (26.57)     3:01.47 (26.40)     3:27.78 (26.31)
        3:54.35 (26.57)     4:20.53 (26.18)                                        
  6 Reed, Tyler               22 Unattached-KY        4:20.89    4:20.78 q      
                  23.05       48.72 (25.67)     1:14.90 (26.18)     1:41.59 (26.69)
        2:08.28 (26.69)     2:35.13 (26.85)     3:01.79 (26.66)     3:28.58 (26.79)
        3:55.08 (26.50)     4:20.78 (25.70)                                        
  7 *Meichtry, Dominik        26 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:24.22    4:21.95 q      
                  23.48       49.24 (25.76)     1:15.64 (26.40)     1:42.38 (26.74)
        1:57.62 (15.24)     2:13.10 (15.48)     2:30.09 (16.99)     2:46.06 (15.97)
        3:01.38 (15.32)   4:21.95 (1:20.57)                                        
  8 *Basson, Jean             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:13.65    4:22.26 q      
                  23.97       50.28 (26.31)     1:16.88 (26.60)     1:43.53 (26.65)
        2:09.95 (26.42)     2:36.31 (26.36)     3:02.75 (26.44)     3:28.97 (26.22)
        3:55.37 (26.40)     4:22.26 (26.89)                                        
  9 Nagle, Brett              20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  4:28.29    4:22.98 q      
                  25.14       51.73 (26.59)     1:18.45 (26.72)     1:45.05 (26.60)
        2:11.60 (26.55)     2:38.08 (26.48)     3:04.52 (26.44)     3:31.05 (26.53)
        3:57.94 (26.89)     4:22.98 (25.04)                                        
 10 Hitchcock, Brent          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:19.80    4:23.62 q      
                  24.37       50.57 (26.20)     1:17.21 (26.64)     1:44.04 (26.83)
        2:10.74 (26.70)     2:37.52 (26.78)     3:04.05 (26.53)     3:30.90 (26.85)
        3:57.83 (26.93)     4:23.62 (25.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hinshaw, Ryan             21 Indiana Universi-IN  3:58.29L   4:24.03 q      
                  24.94       52.09 (27.15)     1:19.14 (27.05)     1:46.07 (26.93)
        2:12.64 (26.57)     2:39.30 (26.66)     3:05.84 (26.54)     3:32.44 (26.60)
        3:58.61 (26.17)     4:24.03 (25.42)                                        
 12 Feeley, Ryan              19 Michigan-MI          4:20.14    4:24.06 q      
                  24.11       50.45 (26.34)     1:17.35 (26.90)     1:43.74 (26.39)
        2:10.43 (26.69)     2:36.94 (26.51)     3:03.81 (26.87)     3:31.00 (27.19)
        3:58.17 (27.17)     4:24.06 (25.89)                                        
 13 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR      3:57.54L   4:24.26 q      
                  23.82       50.25 (26.43)     1:17.11 (26.86)     1:44.04 (26.93)
        2:10.85 (26.81)     2:37.82 (26.97)     3:04.81 (26.99)     3:31.96 (27.15)
        3:58.73 (26.77)     4:24.26 (25.53)                                        
 14 Jaeger, Connor            19 Michigan-MI          4:27.20    4:24.56 q      
                  23.80       50.22 (26.42)     1:17.04 (26.82)     1:44.19 (27.15)
        2:11.20 (27.01)     2:37.99 (26.79)     3:04.84 (26.85)     3:31.73 (26.89)
        3:58.77 (27.04)     4:24.56 (25.79)                                        
 15 *Larin, Illya             22 Indiana Universi-IN  4:24.70    4:24.83 q      
                  24.71       50.88 (26.17)     1:17.16 (26.28)     1:43.81 (26.65)
        2:10.57 (26.76)     2:37.17 (26.60)     3:04.02 (26.85)     3:31.11 (27.09)
        3:58.38 (27.27)     4:24.83 (26.45)                                        
 16 *Abdel Khalik, Hassaan    19 Michigan-MI          4:15.37    4:25.15 q      
                  24.50       50.97 (26.47)     1:17.64 (26.67)     1:43.39 (25.75)
        1:58.68 (15.29)     2:14.24 (15.56)     2:29.33 (15.09)     2:45.01 (15.68)
        3:00.52 (15.51)   4:25.15 (1:24.63)                                        
 17 *Bonse, Julian            20 University of So-CA  4:25.99    4:25.21 q      
                  24.32       50.79 (26.47)     1:17.76 (26.97)     1:44.93 (27.17)
        2:12.00 (27.07)     2:39.27 (27.27)     3:06.35 (27.08)     3:33.47 (27.12)
        3:59.85 (26.38)     4:25.21 (25.36)                                        
 18 White, James              21 University of So-CA  4:18.15    4:25.25 q      
                  23.99       50.52 (26.53)     1:17.11 (26.59)     1:43.90 (26.79)
        2:10.65 (26.75)     2:37.14 (26.49)     3:03.42 (26.28)     3:30.39 (26.97)
        3:57.47 (27.08)     4:25.25 (27.78)                                        
 19 Ryan, Sean                18 Michigan-MI          4:21.14    4:25.30 q      
                  24.98       51.69 (26.71)     1:18.63 (26.94)     1:43.38 (24.75)
        1:58.70 (15.32)     2:14.23 (15.53)     2:30.10 (15.87)     2:46.06 (15.96)
        3:01.13 (15.07)   4:25.30 (1:24.17)                                        
 20 Martin, Riley             21 University of Lo-KY  4:24.79    4:25.32 q      
                  24.78       50.70 (25.92)     1:17.55 (26.85)     1:43.39 (25.84)
        1:58.70 (15.31)     2:14.23 (15.53)     2:30.10 (15.87)     2:46.05 (15.95)
        3:01.29 (15.24)   4:25.32 (1:24.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Miller, Alex              19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:26.34    4:25.42 q      
                  24.46       50.84 (26.38)     1:17.35 (26.51)     1:43.39 (26.04)
        1:58.68 (15.29)     2:14.24 (15.56)     2:29.31 (15.07)     2:44.66 (15.35)
        2:59.78 (15.12)   4:25.42 (1:25.64)                                        
 22 Koehler, John             24 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:20.20    4:25.55 q      
                  24.81       51.43 (26.62)     1:18.13 (26.70)     1:43.39 (25.26)
        1:58.70 (15.31)     2:14.23 (15.53)     2:29.28 (15.05)     2:44.93 (15.65)
        2:59.88 (14.95)   4:25.55 (1:25.67)                                        
 23 *Stirton, Luke            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:24.79    4:25.81 q      
                  23.94       50.09 (26.15)     1:16.94 (26.85)     1:43.87 (26.93)
        2:11.03 (27.16)     2:37.97 (26.94)     3:05.00 (27.03)     3:32.01 (27.01)
        3:59.09 (27.08)     4:25.81 (26.72)                                        
 24 McIntee, Kyle             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:27.40    4:26.17 q      
                  24.03       50.41 (26.38)     1:17.19 (26.78)     1:44.17 (26.98)
        2:11.51 (27.34)     2:38.88 (27.37)     3:06.39 (27.51)     3:33.82 (27.43)
        4:01.04 (27.22)     4:26.17 (25.13)                                        
 24 Webster, Kevin            21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  4:26.96    4:26.17 q      
                  24.11       50.73 (26.62)     1:17.33 (26.60)     1:44.18 (26.85)
        2:11.43 (27.25)     2:38.51 (27.08)     3:05.77 (27.26)     3:33.25 (27.48)
        4:00.26 (27.01)     4:26.17 (25.91)                                        
 26 Perkins, Ty               19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:28.63    4:26.82 q      
                  24.08       50.40 (26.32)     1:17.00 (26.60)     1:43.86 (26.86)
        2:10.87 (27.01)     2:37.98 (27.11)     3:05.24 (27.26)     3:32.59 (27.35)
        4:00.31 (27.72)     4:26.82 (26.51)                                        
 27 Knight, Titus             22 Indiana Universi-IN  4:25.70    4:26.89 q      
                  24.27       50.76 (26.49)     1:17.89 (27.13)     1:45.51 (27.62)
        2:12.50 (26.99)     2:39.45 (26.95)     3:06.54 (27.09)     3:33.35 (26.81)
        4:00.22 (26.87)     4:26.89 (26.67)                                        
 28 *Oliveira, Pedro          22 University of Lo-KY  4:28.78    4:27.20 q      
                  23.93       50.46 (26.53)     1:17.50 (27.04)     1:44.71 (27.21)
        2:11.94 (27.23)     2:38.93 (26.99)     3:05.95 (27.02)     3:33.45 (27.50)
        4:01.14 (27.69)     4:27.20 (26.06)                                        
 29 Wahl, Anthony             21 Michigan-MI          4:28.49    4:27.29 q      
                  25.08       51.88 (26.80)     1:19.02 (27.14)     1:46.19 (27.17)
        2:13.34 (27.15)     2:40.45 (27.11)     3:07.51 (27.06)     3:34.64 (27.13)
        4:01.86 (27.22)     4:27.29 (25.43)                                        
 30 Taylor, Andrew            20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:26.31    4:27.39 q      
                  24.81       51.57 (26.76)     1:18.79 (27.22)     1:46.26 (27.47)
        2:13.42 (27.16)     2:40.48 (27.06)     3:07.35 (26.87)     3:34.49 (27.14)
        4:01.69 (27.20)     4:27.39 (25.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 *Bagshaw, Jeremy          18 U. of California-PC  3:52.86L   4:27.76        
                  24.44       50.73 (26.29)     1:17.78 (27.05)     1:44.87 (27.09)
        2:12.03 (27.16)     2:39.14 (27.11)     3:06.66 (27.52)     3:34.20 (27.54)
        4:01.84 (27.64)     4:27.76 (25.92)                                        
 32 Shedron, Tyler            20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:24.89    4:27.99        
                  24.64       51.52 (26.88)     1:18.65 (27.13)     1:46.11 (27.46)
        2:13.42 (27.31)     2:40.52 (27.10)     3:07.91 (27.39)     3:35.03 (27.12)
        4:02.12 (27.09)     4:27.99 (25.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:24.15    4:28.08        
                  24.36       51.19 (26.83)     1:18.31 (27.12)     1:45.75 (27.44)
        2:12.93 (27.18)     2:40.07 (27.14)     3:07.28 (27.21)     3:34.67 (27.39)
        4:01.84 (27.17)     4:28.08 (26.24)                                        
 34 Metz, Samuel              19 U. of California-PC  4:28.43    4:28.85        
                  24.30       50.81 (26.51)     1:17.81 (27.00)     1:45.09 (27.28)
        2:12.54 (27.45)     2:39.67 (27.13)     3:07.56 (27.89)     3:35.23 (27.67)
        4:02.99 (27.76)     4:28.85 (25.86)                                        
 35 Evans, Nicholas           19 Oakland Universi-MI  4:28.84    4:28.87        
                  24.69       51.61 (26.92)     1:18.78 (27.17)     1:46.19 (27.41)
        2:13.62 (27.43)     2:40.84 (27.22)     3:08.17 (27.33)     3:35.38 (27.21)
        4:02.67 (27.29)     4:28.87 (26.20)                                        
 36 Silverthorn, Nicholas     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:29.08    4:29.29        
                  24.29       50.93 (26.64)     1:18.04 (27.11)     1:45.70 (27.66)
        2:13.22 (27.52)     2:40.72 (27.50)     3:08.36 (27.64)     3:35.75 (27.39)
        4:02.81 (27.06)     4:29.29 (26.48)                                        
 37 Pridemore, Derek          17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:27.65    4:29.42        
                  24.58       51.22 (26.64)     1:18.14 (26.92)     1:45.22 (27.08)
        2:12.54 (27.32)     2:39.75 (27.21)     3:07.47 (27.72)     3:34.80 (27.33)
        4:02.44 (27.64)     4:29.42 (26.98)                                        
 38 *Cavalcanti, Thiago De    23 East Carolina Aq-NC  4:26.79    4:29.68        
                  24.63       50.95 (26.32)     1:17.77 (26.82)     1:44.88 (27.11)
        2:11.95 (27.07)     2:39.14 (27.19)     3:06.33 (27.19)     3:34.04 (27.71)
        4:01.89 (27.85)     4:29.68 (27.79)                                        
 39 Madwed, Daniel            21 Michigan-MI          4:16.29    4:30.17        
                  24.11       50.54 (26.43)     1:17.52 (26.98)     1:45.03 (27.51)
        2:12.24 (27.21)     2:39.92 (27.68)     3:07.34 (27.42)     3:35.71 (28.37)
        4:03.45 (27.74)     4:30.17 (26.72)                                        
 40 Webb, Christopher         16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:02.08L   4:30.97        
                  24.58       51.46 (26.88)     1:18.61 (27.15)     1:46.14 (27.53)
        2:13.86 (27.72)     2:41.42 (27.56)     3:08.61 (27.19)     3:36.32 (27.71)
        4:04.05 (27.73)     4:30.97 (26.92)                                        
 41 Johnson, Nicholaus        18 University of So-CA  4:27.61    4:31.26        
                  24.47       50.88 (26.41)     1:17.65 (26.77)     1:45.00 (27.35)
        2:12.26 (27.26)     2:40.16 (27.90)     3:07.91 (27.75)     3:35.97 (28.06)
        4:04.11 (28.14)     4:31.26 (27.15)                                        
 42 Vanderkaay, Dane          20 Michigan-MI          4:20.96    4:31.33        
                  24.83       51.20 (26.37)     1:18.03 (26.83)     1:45.27 (27.24)
        2:12.55 (27.28)     2:40.00 (27.45)     3:07.89 (27.89)     3:35.55 (27.66)
        4:03.64 (28.09)     4:31.33 (27.69)                                        
 43 Egan, Liam                14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:02.32L   4:31.44        
                  24.97       51.86 (26.89)     1:19.14 (27.28)     1:46.66 (27.52)
        2:14.19 (27.53)     2:41.82 (27.63)     3:09.61 (27.79)     3:37.09 (27.48)
        4:04.70 (27.61)     4:31.44 (26.74)                                        
 44 Martens, John             16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:29.64    4:31.55        
                  25.21       52.68 (27.47)     1:20.08 (27.40)     1:47.62 (27.54)
        2:15.26 (27.64)     2:42.84 (27.58)     3:10.15 (27.31)     3:37.76 (27.61)
        4:05.31 (27.55)     4:31.55 (26.24)                                        
 45 Burns, Owen               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:02.52L   4:31.62        
                  24.49       51.07 (26.58)     1:17.99 (26.92)     1:45.58 (27.59)
        2:13.28 (27.70)     2:40.97 (27.69)     3:09.17 (28.20)     3:36.97 (27.80)
        4:04.78 (27.81)     4:31.62 (26.84)                                        
 46 Sakaris, Stephen          19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:24.27    4:31.69        
                  23.69       50.01 (26.32)     1:16.83 (26.82)     1:44.09 (27.26)
        2:11.12 (27.03)     2:38.31 (27.19)     3:05.84 (27.53)     3:33.85 (28.01)
        4:02.99 (29.14)     4:31.69 (28.70)                                        
 47 *deSwardt, Mark           21 Cleveland State-LE   4:29.34    4:31.72        
                  25.23       52.30 (27.07)     1:19.79 (27.49)     1:47.62 (27.83)
        2:15.43 (27.81)     2:42.90 (27.47)     3:10.15 (27.25)     3:37.60 (27.45)
        4:05.24 (27.64)     4:31.72 (26.48)                                        
 48 Kruse, Matthew            20 Southern Illinoi-OZ  4:29.34    4:31.83        
                  24.93       52.03 (27.10)     1:19.35 (27.32)     1:46.69 (27.34)
        2:14.32 (27.63)     2:41.90 (27.58)     3:09.85 (27.95)     3:37.61 (27.76)
        4:05.58 (27.97)     4:31.83 (26.25)                                        
 49 Westlake, Brian           17 California Capit-SN  4:28.48    4:32.58        
                  24.41       51.25 (26.84)     1:18.23 (26.98)     1:45.82 (27.59)
        2:13.56 (27.74)     2:40.97 (27.41)     3:09.00 (28.03)     3:37.25 (28.25)
        4:05.58 (28.33)     4:32.58 (27.00)                                        
 50 Miller, Jared             21 Michigan-MI          4:23.94    4:33.21        
                  24.85       51.74 (26.89)     1:18.45 (26.71)     1:45.84 (27.39)
        2:13.78 (27.94)     2:41.58 (27.80)     3:09.57 (27.99)     3:37.71 (28.14)
        4:05.92 (28.21)     4:33.21 (27.29)                                        
 51 *Novakoff, Andrew         20 Michigan-MI          4:29.30    4:33.75        
                  25.29       52.70 (27.41)     1:20.16 (27.46)     1:47.78 (27.62)
        2:15.60 (27.82)     2:43.49 (27.89)     3:11.60 (28.11)     3:39.90 (28.30)
        4:07.77 (27.87)     4:33.75 (25.98)                                        
 52 Harper, Gregory           18 U. of California-PC  4:28.63    4:34.83        
                  24.42       51.23 (26.81)     1:18.39 (27.16)     1:46.09 (27.70)
        2:14.02 (27.93)     2:41.97 (27.95)     3:09.92 (27.95)     3:38.33 (28.41)
        4:06.74 (28.41)     4:34.83 (28.09)                                        
 53 Nolan, Connor             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:25.97    4:34.91        
                  25.27       52.46 (27.19)     1:19.95 (27.49)     1:43.37 (23.42)
        1:58.71 (15.34)     2:14.22 (15.51)     2:30.10 (15.88)     2:46.06 (15.96)
        3:01.29 (15.23)   4:34.91 (1:33.62)                                        
 54 Schnittker, John          21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:25.77    4:35.06        
                  24.89       52.10 (27.21)     1:19.57 (27.47)     1:47.34 (27.77)
        2:14.89 (27.55)     2:42.85 (27.96)     3:10.82 (27.97)     3:39.18 (28.36)
        4:07.29 (28.11)     4:35.06 (27.77)                                        
 55 Hughes, Kevin             17 Una HDRO-MR          4:01.92L   4:35.13        
                  24.69       52.07 (27.38)     1:19.34 (27.27)     1:46.94 (27.60)
        2:14.87 (27.93)     2:42.66 (27.79)     3:10.73 (28.07)     3:38.87 (28.14)
        4:07.22 (28.35)     4:35.13 (27.91)                                        
 56 Lichtenberg, Shane        21 University of Lo-KY  4:26.42    4:35.58        
                  24.26       50.75 (26.49)     1:18.04 (27.29)     1:45.54 (27.50)
        2:13.17 (27.63)     2:40.92 (27.75)     3:09.09 (28.17)     3:37.88 (28.79)
        4:07.07 (29.19)     4:35.58 (28.51)                                        
 57 Scally, Patrick           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:00.92L   4:35.67        
                  25.14       52.90 (27.76)     1:21.01 (28.11)     1:49.05 (28.04)
        2:16.98 (27.93)     2:44.93 (27.95)     3:12.97 (28.04)     3:41.08 (28.11)
        4:08.75 (27.67)     4:35.67 (26.92)                                        
 58 Howell, Isaac             20 U. of California-PC  4:19.33    4:38.46        
                  25.07       52.15 (27.08)     1:19.91 (27.76)     1:43.38 (23.47)
        1:58.68 (15.30)     2:14.24 (15.56)     2:29.33 (15.09)     2:45.49 (16.16)
        3:00.52 (15.03)   4:38.46 (1:37.94)                                        
 58 Pryor, Michael            20 University of Lo-KY  4:25.65    4:38.46        
                  24.76       51.74 (26.98)     1:18.71 (26.97)     1:43.39 (24.68)
        1:58.70 (15.31)     2:13.98 (15.28)     2:30.09 (16.11)     2:46.06 (15.97)
        3:01.38 (15.32)   4:38.46 (1:37.08)                                        
 60 *Gomez, Alejandro         25 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:57.83L   4:39.15        
                  25.33       52.70 (27.37)     1:20.22 (27.52)     1:48.22 (28.00)
        2:16.47 (28.25)     2:44.87 (28.40)     3:13.46 (28.59)     3:42.11 (28.65)
        4:11.14 (29.03)     4:39.15 (28.01)                                        
 61 Wolter, Preston           20 George Mason Uni-PV  4:27.70    4:40.09        
                  24.95       51.61 (26.66)     1:19.10 (27.49)     1:47.29 (28.19)
        2:15.71 (28.42)     2:44.61 (28.90)     3:13.84 (29.23)     3:43.29 (29.45)
        4:12.28 (28.99)     4:40.09 (27.81)                                        
 62 Kotliarsky, Alexi         20 Indiana Universi-IN  4:28.90    4:40.22        
                  25.90       53.77 (27.87)     1:22.04 (28.27)     1:50.28 (28.24)
        2:18.41 (28.13)     2:46.67 (28.26)     3:15.10 (28.43)     3:43.45 (28.35)
        4:12.20 (28.75)     4:40.22 (28.02)                                        
 63 Edwards, Jonathan         18 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:28.23    4:40.32        
                  23.60       49.77 (26.17)     1:16.72 (26.95)     1:44.36 (27.64)
        2:12.90 (28.54)     2:41.91 (29.01)     3:11.01 (29.10)     3:40.90 (29.89)
        4:11.03 (30.13)     4:40.32 (29.29)                                        
 64 Soley, Paul               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:03.21L   4:40.57        
                  25.63       53.70 (28.07)     1:21.24 (27.54)     1:49.29 (28.05)
        2:17.22 (27.93)     2:45.64 (28.42)     3:14.13 (28.49)     3:42.87 (28.74)
        4:12.03 (29.16)     4:40.57 (28.54)                                        
 -- *Colupaev, Dimitri        20 University of So-CA  4:01.76L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    American: A 14:26.62   3/24/2001 Chris Thompson, Michigan                  
   U.S. Open: O 14:26.62   3/24/2001 Chris Thompson, Michigan                  
        Meet: M 14:34.85   12/1/2007 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                
                15:30.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                15:38.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                15:51.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                15:51.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                16:03.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  15:38.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klueh, Michael      23 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 14:48.74   14:40.62         24  
                  24.40       51.08 (26.68)     1:18.09 (27.01)     1:45.00 (26.91)
        2:12.09 (27.09)     2:39.28 (27.19)     3:06.37 (27.09)     3:33.59 (27.22)
        4:00.59 (27.00)     4:27.58 (26.99)     4:54.51 (26.93)     5:21.36 (26.85)
        5:48.19 (26.83)     6:15.08 (26.89)     6:42.08 (27.00)     7:08.95 (26.87)
        7:35.77 (26.82)     8:02.61 (26.84)     8:29.43 (26.82)     8:56.16 (26.73)
        9:22.84 (26.68)     9:49.48 (26.64)    10:16.12 (26.64)    10:42.74 (26.62)
       11:09.27 (26.53)    11:35.87 (26.60)    12:02.50 (26.63)    12:29.12 (26.62)
       12:55.76 (26.64)    13:22.62 (26.86)    13:49.43 (26.81)    14:15.91 (26.48)
       14:40.62 (24.71)
  2 *Charlesworth, Ric  22 University of So-CA 14:54.51   14:58.03         21  
                  24.95       51.87 (26.92)     1:19.03 (27.16)     1:46.20 (27.17)
        2:13.39 (27.19)     2:40.75 (27.36)     3:08.00 (27.25)     3:35.21 (27.21)
        4:02.31 (27.10)     4:29.47 (27.16)     4:56.28 (26.81)     5:23.20 (26.92)
        5:50.31 (27.11)     6:17.65 (27.34)     6:44.85 (27.20)     7:12.19 (27.34)
        7:39.57 (27.38)     8:07.03 (27.46)     8:34.61 (27.58)     9:02.12 (27.51)
        9:29.54 (27.42)     9:57.08 (27.54)    10:24.41 (27.33)    10:51.88 (27.47)
       11:19.34 (27.46)    11:46.85 (27.51)    12:14.47 (27.62)    12:42.24 (27.77)
       13:09.87 (27.63)    13:37.10 (27.23)    14:04.80 (27.70)    14:32.18 (27.38)
       14:58.03 (25.85)
  3 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:21.58   15:05.03         20  
                  25.19       52.24 (27.05)     1:19.34 (27.10)     1:46.54 (27.20)
        2:13.89 (27.35)     2:41.54 (27.65)     3:09.15 (27.61)     3:36.81 (27.66)
        4:04.17 (27.36)     4:31.75 (27.58)     4:59.25 (27.50)     5:26.91 (27.66)
        5:54.25 (27.34)     6:21.70 (27.45)     6:49.20 (27.50)     7:16.60 (27.40)
        7:44.09 (27.49)     8:11.74 (27.65)     8:39.22 (27.48)     9:06.92 (27.70)
        9:34.59 (27.67)    10:02.28 (27.69)    10:30.11 (27.83)    10:57.85 (27.74)
       11:25.63 (27.78)    11:53.50 (27.87)    12:21.15 (27.65)    12:48.78 (27.63)
       13:16.65 (27.87)    13:44.34 (27.69)    14:11.89 (27.55)    14:39.23 (27.34)
       15:05.03 (25.80)
  4 Hitchcock, Brent    20 Ohio State Unive-OH 14:59.40   15:10.09         19  
                  25.47       53.07 (27.60)     1:20.81 (27.74)     1:48.41 (27.60)
        2:15.98 (27.57)     2:43.44 (27.46)     3:10.91 (27.47)     3:38.41 (27.50)
        4:06.10 (27.69)     4:33.59 (27.49)     5:01.06 (27.47)     5:28.66 (27.60)
        5:56.28 (27.62)     6:24.02 (27.74)     6:51.65 (27.63)     7:19.22 (27.57)
        7:46.59 (27.37)     8:14.19 (27.60)     8:41.84 (27.65)     9:09.58 (27.74)
        9:37.49 (27.91)    10:05.48 (27.99)    10:33.39 (27.91)    11:01.16 (27.77)
       11:29.29 (28.13)    11:57.16 (27.87)    12:25.14 (27.98)    12:53.14 (28.00)
       13:21.11 (27.97)    13:49.18 (28.07)    14:17.15 (27.97)    14:44.43 (27.28)
       15:10.09 (25.66)
  5 Feeley, Ryan        19 Michigan-MI         14:57.11   15:11.36         18  
                  24.74       52.14 (27.40)     1:19.78 (27.64)     1:47.47 (27.69)
        2:15.17 (27.70)     2:43.19 (28.02)     3:10.81 (27.62)     3:38.56 (27.75)
        4:06.52 (27.96)     4:34.12 (27.60)     5:01.83 (27.71)     5:29.42 (27.59)
        5:56.91 (27.49)     6:24.64 (27.73)     6:52.49 (27.85)     7:20.39 (27.90)
        7:48.23 (27.84)     8:16.40 (28.17)     8:44.18 (27.78)     9:12.23 (28.05)
        9:40.44 (28.21)    10:08.65 (28.21)    10:36.67 (28.02)    11:04.80 (28.13)
       11:33.08 (28.28)    12:01.11 (28.03)    12:28.75 (27.64)    12:55.80 (27.05)
       13:22.69 (26.89)    13:49.86 (27.17)    14:17.62 (27.76)    14:45.55 (27.93)
       15:11.36 (25.81)
  6 Perkins, Ty         19 Ohio State Unive-OH  9:22.40   15:17.77         17  
                  24.61       51.20 (26.59)     1:18.62 (27.42)     1:46.32 (27.70)
        2:14.06 (27.74)     2:41.85 (27.79)     3:09.66 (27.81)     3:37.71 (28.05)
        4:05.51 (27.80)     4:33.55 (28.04)     5:01.58 (28.03)     5:29.65 (28.07)
        5:57.38 (27.73)     6:25.46 (28.08)     6:53.65 (28.19)     7:21.74 (28.09)
        7:49.77 (28.03)     8:17.78 (28.01)     8:45.78 (28.00)     9:13.94 (28.16)
        9:42.16 (28.22)    10:10.38 (28.22)    10:38.82 (28.44)    11:06.72 (27.90)
       11:34.66 (27.94)    12:02.78 (28.12)    12:30.73 (27.95)    12:58.75 (28.02)
       13:26.84 (28.09)    13:54.65 (27.81)    14:22.61 (27.96)    14:50.68 (28.07)
       15:17.77 (27.09)
  7 Martin, Riley       21 University of Lo-KY 15:17.41   15:19.52         16  
                  25.07       52.12 (27.05)     1:19.29 (27.17)     1:46.64 (27.35)
        2:14.25 (27.61)     2:41.80 (27.55)     3:09.34 (27.54)     3:36.79 (27.45)
        4:04.31 (27.52)     4:31.95 (27.64)     4:59.26 (27.31)     5:26.73 (27.47)
        5:54.01 (27.28)     6:21.51 (27.50)     6:49.10 (27.59)     7:16.76 (27.66)
        7:44.90 (28.14)     8:12.96 (28.06)     8:41.28 (28.32)     9:09.18 (27.90)
        9:37.37 (28.19)    10:05.79 (28.42)    10:34.36 (28.57)    11:02.78 (28.42)
       11:31.36 (28.58)    11:59.84 (28.48)    12:28.69 (28.85)    12:57.00 (28.31)
       13:25.54 (28.54)    13:54.47 (28.93)    14:23.10 (28.63)    14:51.79 (28.69)
       15:19.52 (27.73)
  8 *Larin, Illya       22 Indiana Universi-IN 15:57.60L  15:20.28         15  
                  25.65       52.86 (27.21)     1:20.15 (27.29)     1:47.53 (27.38)
        2:15.02 (27.49)     2:42.47 (27.45)     3:09.83 (27.36)     3:37.37 (27.54)
        4:04.87 (27.50)     4:32.40 (27.53)     5:00.15 (27.75)     5:27.95 (27.80)
        5:55.80 (27.85)     6:23.69 (27.89)     6:51.69 (28.00)     7:19.71 (28.02)
        7:47.69 (27.98)     8:15.70 (28.01)     8:43.70 (28.00)     9:11.68 (27.98)
        9:39.76 (28.08)    10:07.61 (27.85)    10:35.64 (28.03)    11:03.95 (28.31)
       11:32.42 (28.47)    12:00.93 (28.51)    12:29.47 (28.54)    12:58.04 (28.57)
       13:26.47 (28.43)    13:54.90 (28.43)    14:23.58 (28.68)    14:52.47 (28.89)
       15:20.28 (27.81)
  9 Ryan, Sean          18 Michigan-MI         15:23.99   15:21.05         14  
                  25.38       52.84 (27.46)     1:20.66 (27.82)     1:48.35 (27.69)
        2:16.48 (28.13)     2:44.54 (28.06)     3:12.35 (27.81)     3:40.06 (27.71)
        4:07.90 (27.84)     4:35.58 (27.68)     5:02.77 (27.19)     5:30.13 (27.36)
        5:57.35 (27.22)     6:24.77 (27.42)     6:52.16 (27.39)     7:19.70 (27.54)
        7:47.12 (27.42)     8:14.50 (27.38)     8:42.26 (27.76)     9:10.16 (27.90)
        9:38.62 (28.46)    10:06.87 (28.25)    10:35.05 (28.18)    11:03.88 (28.83)
       11:32.60 (28.72)    12:01.51 (28.91)    12:29.91 (28.40)    12:58.54 (28.63)
       13:27.34 (28.80)    13:56.33 (28.99)    14:25.44 (29.11)    14:53.86 (28.42)
       15:21.05 (27.19)
 10 Koehler, John       24 Dayton Raiders-OH   15:14.02   15:21.34         13  
                  25.41       52.92 (27.51)     1:20.84 (27.92)     1:49.01 (28.17)
        2:17.24 (28.23)     2:45.41 (28.17)     3:13.22 (27.81)     3:41.04 (27.82)
        4:08.89 (27.85)     4:36.50 (27.61)     5:04.35 (27.85)     5:32.17 (27.82)
        5:59.81 (27.64)     6:27.90 (28.09)     6:55.86 (27.96)     7:23.76 (27.90)
        7:51.69 (27.93)     8:19.72 (28.03)     8:47.54 (27.82)     9:15.63 (28.09)
        9:43.73 (28.10)    10:11.76 (28.03)    10:39.91 (28.15)    11:08.15 (28.24)
       11:36.41 (28.26)    12:04.96 (28.55)    12:33.11 (28.15)    13:01.55 (28.44)
       13:29.99 (28.44)    13:58.31 (28.32)    14:26.61 (28.30)    14:54.65 (28.04)
       15:21.34 (26.69)
 11 Hinshaw, Ryan       21 Indiana Universi-IN 15:49.17L  15:21.70         11  
                  25.90       53.57 (27.67)     1:21.02 (27.45)     1:48.54 (27.52)
        2:16.30 (27.76)     2:43.79 (27.49)     3:11.45 (27.66)     3:39.04 (27.59)
        4:06.81 (27.77)     4:34.94 (28.13)     5:02.74 (27.80)     5:30.64 (27.90)
        5:58.53 (27.89)     6:26.46 (27.93)     6:54.50 (28.04)     7:22.71 (28.21)
        7:50.80 (28.09)     8:18.95 (28.15)     8:47.18 (28.23)     9:15.28 (28.10)
        9:43.52 (28.24)    10:11.58 (28.06)    10:39.89 (28.31)    11:08.09 (28.20)
       11:36.38 (28.29)    12:04.56 (28.18)    12:32.87 (28.31)    13:01.31 (28.44)
       13:29.74 (28.43)    13:58.21 (28.47)    14:26.73 (28.52)    14:54.60 (27.87)
       15:21.70 (27.10)
 12 *Bonse, Julian      20 University of So-CA 15:29.15   15:22.31          9  
                  24.53       51.84 (27.31)     1:19.67 (27.83)     1:47.33 (27.66)
        2:14.99 (27.66)     2:42.89 (27.90)     3:11.09 (28.20)     3:39.24 (28.15)
        4:07.57 (28.33)     4:35.82 (28.25)     5:03.79 (27.97)     5:32.14 (28.35)
        6:00.32 (28.18)     6:28.54 (28.22)     6:56.70 (28.16)     7:24.76 (28.06)
        7:53.04 (28.28)     8:21.21 (28.17)     8:49.28 (28.07)     9:17.51 (28.23)
        9:45.56 (28.05)    10:13.62 (28.06)    10:41.68 (28.06)    11:10.11 (28.43)
       11:38.34 (28.23)    12:06.72 (28.38)    12:35.16 (28.44)    13:03.44 (28.28)
       13:31.70 (28.26)    13:59.95 (28.25)    14:28.29 (28.34)    14:55.77 (27.48)
       15:22.31 (26.54)
 13 *deSwardt, Mark     21 Cleveland State-LE  15:18.84   15:23.90          8  
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)     1:20.66 (28.01)     1:48.89 (28.23)
        2:17.00 (28.11)     2:44.99 (27.99)     3:13.03 (28.04)     3:40.82 (27.79)
        4:08.75 (27.93)     4:36.62 (27.87)     5:04.31 (27.69)     5:32.09 (27.78)
        5:59.85 (27.76)     6:27.71 (27.86)     6:55.57 (27.86)     7:23.39 (27.82)
        7:51.24 (27.85)     8:19.20 (27.96)     8:47.12 (27.92)     9:14.96 (27.84)
        9:42.86 (27.90)    10:10.78 (27.92)    10:38.77 (27.99)    11:06.96 (28.19)
       11:35.14 (28.18)    12:03.86 (28.72)    12:32.51 (28.65)    13:01.32 (28.81)
       13:30.42 (29.10)    13:59.13 (28.71)    14:27.88 (28.75)    14:56.08 (28.20)
       15:23.90 (27.82)
 14 Antoniuk, Konrad    18 California Polyt-CA 15:48.17L  15:25.13          7  
                  25.13       52.21 (27.08)     1:19.87 (27.66)     1:47.63 (27.76)
        2:15.66 (28.03)     2:43.70 (28.04)     3:11.60 (27.90)     3:39.64 (28.04)
        4:07.65 (28.01)     4:35.53 (27.88)     5:03.70 (28.17)     5:32.03 (28.33)
        6:00.38 (28.35)     6:28.64 (28.26)     6:56.92 (28.28)     7:25.13 (28.21)
        7:53.60 (28.47)     8:21.88 (28.28)     8:50.44 (28.56)     9:18.82 (28.38)
        9:47.32 (28.50)    10:15.76 (28.44)    10:44.01 (28.25)    11:11.68 (27.67)
       11:39.60 (27.92)    12:08.25 (28.65)    12:36.86 (28.61)    13:04.71 (27.85)
       13:33.03 (28.32)    14:01.31 (28.28)    14:29.94 (28.63)    14:57.63 (27.69)
       15:25.13 (27.50)
 15 Lichtenberg, Shane  21 University of Lo-KY 15:34.41   15:25.80          6  
                  25.52       53.00 (27.48)     1:20.77 (27.77)     1:48.61 (27.84)
        2:16.58 (27.97)     2:44.64 (28.06)     3:12.87 (28.23)     3:40.79 (27.92)
        4:08.88 (28.09)     4:36.98 (28.10)     5:05.10 (28.12)     5:33.09 (27.99)
        6:01.20 (28.11)     6:29.23 (28.03)     6:57.40 (28.17)     7:25.34 (27.94)
        7:53.52 (28.18)     8:21.77 (28.25)     8:50.11 (28.34)     9:18.32 (28.21)
        9:46.95 (28.63)    10:15.52 (28.57)    10:44.30 (28.78)    11:13.00 (28.70)
       11:41.45 (28.45)    12:09.44 (27.99)    12:37.73 (28.29)    13:06.41 (28.68)
       13:34.65 (28.24)    14:02.87 (28.22)    14:31.03 (28.16)    14:58.78 (27.75)
       15:25.80 (27.02)
 16 Miller, Alex        19 Ohio State Unive-OH 15:19.90   15:26.67          5  
                  24.95       52.07 (27.12)     1:19.84 (27.77)     1:47.39 (27.55)
        2:15.11 (27.72)     2:42.80 (27.69)     3:10.55 (27.75)     3:38.38 (27.83)
        4:06.13 (27.75)     4:34.11 (27.98)     5:02.11 (28.00)     5:30.35 (28.24)
        5:58.50 (28.15)     6:26.64 (28.14)     6:54.96 (28.32)     7:23.21 (28.25)
        7:51.85 (28.64)     8:20.27 (28.42)     8:48.60 (28.33)     9:17.29 (28.69)
        9:45.45 (28.16)    10:13.72 (28.27)    10:42.57 (28.85)    11:11.26 (28.69)
       11:40.16 (28.90)    12:08.88 (28.72)    12:37.67 (28.79)    13:06.15 (28.48)
       13:35.14 (28.99)    14:03.60 (28.46)    14:31.80 (28.20)    15:00.02 (28.22)
       15:26.67 (26.65)
 17 Pridemore, Derek    17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:45.63L  15:31.62          4  
                  26.17       54.28 (28.11)     1:22.12 (27.84)     1:50.06 (27.94)
        2:18.42 (28.36)     2:46.48 (28.06)     3:14.67 (28.19)     3:42.70 (28.03)
        4:11.07 (28.37)     4:39.70 (28.63)     5:08.14 (28.44)     5:36.44 (28.30)
        6:04.57 (28.13)     6:32.63 (28.06)     7:00.70 (28.07)     7:28.94 (28.24)
        7:57.13 (28.19)     8:25.44 (28.31)     8:53.68 (28.24)     9:22.02 (28.34)
        9:50.11 (28.09)    10:18.60 (28.49)    10:47.29 (28.69)    11:15.66 (28.37)
       11:43.85 (28.19)    12:12.20 (28.35)    12:40.65 (28.45)    13:09.19 (28.54)
       13:38.18 (28.99)    14:06.82 (28.64)    14:35.51 (28.69)    15:04.30 (28.79)
       15:31.62 (27.32)
 18 Hinshaw, Benjamin   19 U. of California-PC 15:17.62   15:33.04          3  
                  25.63       53.60 (27.97)     1:21.65 (28.05)     1:49.95 (28.30)
        2:18.47 (28.52)     2:46.88 (28.41)     3:15.00 (28.12)     3:43.16 (28.16)
        4:11.51 (28.35)     4:39.80 (28.29)     5:07.94 (28.14)     5:36.32 (28.38)
        6:04.70 (28.38)     6:33.09 (28.39)     7:01.40 (28.31)     7:29.76 (28.36)
        7:58.11 (28.35)     8:26.50 (28.39)     8:54.69 (28.19)     9:23.15 (28.46)
        9:51.67 (28.52)    10:20.13 (28.46)    10:48.64 (28.51)    11:17.17 (28.53)
       11:45.69 (28.52)    12:14.16 (28.47)    12:42.87 (28.71)    13:11.47 (28.60)
       13:39.98 (28.51)    14:08.73 (28.75)    14:37.26 (28.53)    15:05.77 (28.51)
       15:33.04 (27.27)
 19 *Gercsak, Csaba     22 Una SIUC-OZ          9:21.69   15:33.75          2  
                  25.89       53.71 (27.82)     1:21.87 (28.16)     1:49.95 (28.08)
        2:18.23 (28.28)     2:46.50 (28.27)     3:14.87 (28.37)     3:43.37 (28.50)
        4:11.77 (28.40)     4:40.03 (28.26)     5:08.39 (28.36)     5:36.78 (28.39)
        6:05.09 (28.31)     6:33.55 (28.46)     7:02.17 (28.62)     7:30.68 (28.51)
        7:59.27 (28.59)     8:27.80 (28.53)     8:56.36 (28.56)     9:24.88 (28.52)
        9:53.16 (28.28)    10:21.48 (28.32)    10:49.88 (28.40)    11:18.13 (28.25)
       11:46.48 (28.35)    12:14.91 (28.43)    12:43.22 (28.31)    13:11.64 (28.42)
       13:40.09 (28.45)    14:08.41 (28.32)    14:37.75 (29.34)    15:05.91 (28.16)
       15:33.75 (27.84)
 20 Bolgan, Charles     18 Una UOFL-KY         15:28.34   15:33.77          1  
                  25.25       52.68 (27.43)     1:20.47 (27.79)     1:48.64 (28.17)
        2:16.97 (28.33)     2:45.38 (28.41)     3:13.76 (28.38)     3:42.31 (28.55)
        4:11.00 (28.69)     4:39.56 (28.56)     5:07.95 (28.39)     5:36.55 (28.60)
        6:05.20 (28.65)     6:33.59 (28.39)     7:02.53 (28.94)     7:31.17 (28.64)
        7:59.87 (28.70)     8:28.53 (28.66)     8:57.40 (28.87)     9:25.89 (28.49)
        9:53.97 (28.08)    10:22.65 (28.68)    10:51.21 (28.56)    11:19.86 (28.65)
       11:48.52 (28.66)    12:17.14 (28.62)    12:45.95 (28.81)    13:14.54 (28.59)
       13:43.18 (28.64)    14:11.61 (28.43)    14:39.86 (28.25)    15:07.91 (28.05)
       15:33.77 (25.86)
 21 Scally, Patrick     18 Indiana Universi-IN 15:59.20L  15:36.85        
                  26.74       55.72 (28.98)     1:24.51 (28.79)     1:53.40 (28.89)
        2:21.89 (28.49)     2:50.67 (28.78)     3:19.36 (28.69)     3:48.38 (29.02)
        4:17.28 (28.90)     4:46.07 (28.79)     5:14.81 (28.74)     5:43.55 (28.74)
        6:12.38 (28.83)     6:41.07 (28.69)     7:09.62 (28.55)     7:38.10 (28.48)
        8:06.70 (28.60)     8:35.27 (28.57)     9:03.74 (28.47)     9:32.31 (28.57)
       10:00.41 (28.10)    10:28.58 (28.17)    10:56.59 (28.01)    11:25.10 (28.51)
       11:53.80 (28.70)    12:22.28 (28.48)    12:51.04 (28.76)    13:19.33 (28.29)
       13:47.64 (28.31)    14:15.94 (28.30)    14:44.16 (28.22)    15:11.76 (27.60)
       15:36.85 (25.09)
 22 Roe, Matthew        18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 16:08.51L  15:37.01        
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)     1:21.17 (27.60)     1:48.95 (27.78)
        2:16.83 (27.88)     2:44.53 (27.70)     3:12.90 (28.37)     3:41.21 (28.31)
        4:09.95 (28.74)     4:38.69 (28.74)     5:06.90 (28.21)     5:35.63 (28.73)
        6:04.37 (28.74)     6:32.88 (28.51)     7:01.43 (28.55)     7:29.89 (28.46)
        7:58.57 (28.68)     8:27.32 (28.75)     8:55.85 (28.53)     9:24.70 (28.85)
        9:53.54 (28.84)    10:22.09 (28.55)    10:50.96 (28.87)    11:19.94 (28.98)
       11:48.70 (28.76)    12:17.03 (28.33)    12:45.74 (28.71)    13:14.48 (28.74)
       13:43.51 (29.03)    14:12.36 (28.85)    14:41.25 (28.89)    15:09.94 (28.69)
       15:37.01 (27.07)
 23 *Abdel Khalik, Has  19 Michigan-MI         15:35.43   15:37.04        
                  25.52       52.88 (27.36)     1:20.72 (27.84)     1:48.94 (28.22)
        2:16.96 (28.02)     2:45.03 (28.07)     3:13.31 (28.28)     3:41.53 (28.22)
        4:09.96 (28.43)     4:38.40 (28.44)     5:07.04 (28.64)     5:35.79 (28.75)
        6:04.36 (28.57)     6:32.90 (28.54)     7:01.07 (28.17)     7:29.01 (27.94)
        7:56.93 (27.92)     8:24.97 (28.04)     8:53.01 (28.04)     9:21.29 (28.28)
        9:49.60 (28.31)    10:17.91 (28.31)    10:46.51 (28.60)    11:15.36 (28.85)
       11:44.22 (28.86)    12:14.36 (30.14)    12:43.56 (29.20)    13:12.76 (29.20)
       13:41.84 (29.08)    14:11.18 (29.34)    14:40.38 (29.20)    15:08.89 (28.51)
       15:37.04 (28.15)
 24 Schnittker, John    21 Indiana Universi-IN 15:28.60   15:37.10        
                  25.31       53.66 (28.35)     1:22.28 (28.62)     1:50.97 (28.69)
        2:19.97 (29.00)     2:48.81 (28.84)     3:17.52 (28.71)     3:46.57 (29.05)
        4:15.43 (28.86)     4:44.27 (28.84)     5:12.43 (28.16)     5:40.62 (28.19)
        6:09.04 (28.42)     6:37.51 (28.47)     7:05.91 (28.40)     7:34.21 (28.30)
        8:02.40 (28.19)     8:30.87 (28.47)     8:59.47 (28.60)     9:28.07 (28.60)
        9:56.65 (28.58)    10:24.86 (28.21)    10:53.45 (28.59)    11:21.94 (28.49)
       11:50.77 (28.83)    12:19.36 (28.59)    12:48.18 (28.82)    13:16.97 (28.79)
       13:45.57 (28.60)    14:14.17 (28.60)    14:42.62 (28.45)    15:10.51 (27.89)
       15:37.10 (26.59)
 25 Petrone, Joseph     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:21.93   15:37.24        
                  26.10       54.01 (27.91)     1:21.79 (27.78)     1:49.90 (28.11)
        2:18.09 (28.19)     2:46.39 (28.30)     3:14.83 (28.44)     3:43.23 (28.40)
        4:11.65 (28.42)     4:40.15 (28.50)     5:08.72 (28.57)     5:37.64 (28.92)
        6:06.20 (28.56)     6:34.69 (28.49)     7:03.50 (28.81)     7:32.32 (28.82)
        8:00.59 (28.27)     8:29.53 (28.94)     8:58.51 (28.98)     9:27.25 (28.74)
        9:56.04 (28.79)    10:24.94 (28.90)    10:53.65 (28.71)    11:22.45 (28.80)
       11:51.34 (28.89)    12:19.97 (28.63)    12:48.57 (28.60)    13:17.38 (28.81)
       13:46.00 (28.62)    14:14.42 (28.42)    14:42.58 (28.16)    15:10.82 (28.24)
       15:37.24 (26.42)
 26 *Bagshaw, Jeremy    18 U. of California-PC  8:09.80L  15:37.40        
                  25.15       52.68 (27.53)     1:20.17 (27.49)     1:48.18 (28.01)
        2:16.41 (28.23)     2:44.90 (28.49)     3:13.25 (28.35)     3:41.80 (28.55)
        4:10.55 (28.75)     4:39.53 (28.98)     5:08.18 (28.65)     5:37.21 (29.03)
        6:06.09 (28.88)     6:35.24 (29.15)     7:03.22 (27.98)     7:32.31 (29.09)
        8:00.80 (28.49)     8:29.71 (28.91)     8:58.40 (28.69)     9:26.78 (28.38)
        9:55.86 (29.08)    10:24.80 (28.94)    10:53.34 (28.54)    11:22.23 (28.89)
       11:51.12 (28.89)    12:20.01 (28.89)    12:49.23 (29.22)    13:17.97 (28.74)
       13:46.74 (28.77)    14:16.02 (29.28)    14:44.33 (28.31)    15:12.27 (27.94)
       15:37.40 (25.13)
 27 Martens, John       16 Mission Aurora C-CO 15:55.40L  15:37.48        
                  26.00       53.81 (27.81)     1:21.57 (27.76)     1:49.65 (28.08)
        2:17.74 (28.09)     2:45.70 (27.96)     3:13.66 (27.96)     3:41.44 (27.78)
        4:09.18 (27.74)     4:37.16 (27.98)     5:05.27 (28.11)     5:33.63 (28.36)
        6:01.86 (28.23)     6:29.96 (28.10)     6:58.32 (28.36)     7:26.79 (28.47)
        7:55.09 (28.30)     8:23.70 (28.61)     8:52.32 (28.62)     9:21.09 (28.77)
        9:49.77 (28.68)    10:18.51 (28.74)    10:47.26 (28.75)    11:16.04 (28.78)
       11:44.90 (28.86)    12:13.65 (28.75)    12:42.68 (29.03)    13:11.70 (29.02)
       13:40.96 (29.26)    14:10.38 (29.42)    14:39.66 (29.28)    15:08.92 (29.26)
       15:37.48 (28.56)
 28 Butler, Brenden     21 Indiana Universi-IN 15:21.17   15:38.28        
                  25.93       53.83 (27.90)     1:22.04 (28.21)     1:50.04 (28.00)
        2:18.42 (28.38)     2:46.47 (28.05)     3:14.28 (27.81)     3:42.62 (28.34)
        4:10.83 (28.21)     4:39.23 (28.40)     5:07.50 (28.27)     5:35.62 (28.12)
        6:04.05 (28.43)     6:32.54 (28.49)     7:01.20 (28.66)     7:29.66 (28.46)
        7:58.24 (28.58)     8:27.03 (28.79)     8:55.72 (28.69)     9:24.88 (29.16)
        9:53.61 (28.73)    10:22.63 (29.02)    10:51.73 (29.10)    11:20.75 (29.02)
       11:49.87 (29.12)    12:18.98 (29.11)    12:48.20 (29.22)    13:16.96 (28.76)
       13:45.29 (28.33)    14:14.41 (29.12)    14:43.14 (28.73)    15:11.23 (28.09)
       15:38.28 (27.05)
 29 Hughes, Kevin       17 Una HDRO-MR         15:35.23   15:40.05        
                  25.93       53.97 (28.04)     1:22.16 (28.19)     1:50.45 (28.29)
        2:18.88 (28.43)     2:47.56 (28.68)     3:16.26 (28.70)     3:45.31 (29.05)
        4:13.93 (28.62)     4:42.76 (28.83)     5:11.30 (28.54)     5:40.19 (28.89)
        6:09.18 (28.99)     6:37.68 (28.50)     7:06.32 (28.64)     7:34.99 (28.67)
        8:03.49 (28.50)     8:32.03 (28.54)     9:00.71 (28.68)     9:29.35 (28.64)
        9:57.80 (28.45)    10:26.85 (29.05)    10:55.34 (28.49)    11:23.90 (28.56)
       11:52.84 (28.94)    12:21.68 (28.84)    12:50.15 (28.47)    13:18.78 (28.63)
       13:47.62 (28.84)    14:16.08 (28.46)    14:44.40 (28.32)    15:13.00 (28.60)
       15:40.05 (27.05)
 30 Downey, Ryan        19 Indiana Universi-IN  9:21.37   15:40.55        
                  26.52       54.98 (28.46)     1:23.65 (28.67)     1:52.59 (28.94)
        2:21.51 (28.92)     2:50.31 (28.80)     3:19.13 (28.82)     3:47.75 (28.62)
        4:16.47 (28.72)     4:45.41 (28.94)     5:13.82 (28.41)     5:42.35 (28.53)
        6:10.91 (28.56)     6:39.44 (28.53)     7:07.93 (28.49)     7:36.68 (28.75)
        8:05.31 (28.63)     8:33.77 (28.46)     9:02.13 (28.36)     9:30.67 (28.54)
        9:59.16 (28.49)    10:27.57 (28.41)    10:56.22 (28.65)    11:24.87 (28.65)
       11:53.26 (28.39)    12:21.53 (28.27)    12:50.13 (28.60)    13:18.74 (28.61)
       13:47.26 (28.52)    14:15.92 (28.66)    14:44.48 (28.56)    15:12.99 (28.51)
       15:40.55 (27.56)
 31 Westlake, Brian     17 California Capit-SN 15:34.44   15:40.60        
                  25.18       52.88 (27.70)     1:21.05 (28.17)     1:49.49 (28.44)
        2:17.89 (28.40)     2:46.43 (28.54)     3:15.09 (28.66)     3:43.68 (28.59)
        4:12.19 (28.51)     4:40.98 (28.79)     5:09.59 (28.61)     5:38.38 (28.79)
        6:07.84 (29.46)     6:36.33 (28.49)     7:05.20 (28.87)     7:33.70 (28.50)
        8:02.43 (28.73)     8:31.05 (28.62)     9:00.29 (29.24)     9:29.11 (28.82)
        9:57.88 (28.77)    10:28.06 (30.18)    10:56.86 (28.80)    11:25.36 (28.50)
       11:54.38 (29.02)    12:23.72 (29.34)    12:51.93 (28.21)    13:20.61 (28.68)
       13:48.85 (28.24)    14:17.31 (28.46)    14:45.36 (28.05)    15:13.90 (28.54)
       15:40.60 (26.70)
 32 Vanderkaay, Dane    20 Michigan-MI         15:16.48   15:41.27        
                  25.96       53.77 (27.81)     1:21.65 (27.88)     1:49.99 (28.34)
        2:18.33 (28.34)     2:46.67 (28.34)     3:14.99 (28.32)     3:43.40 (28.41)
        4:11.86 (28.46)     4:40.47 (28.61)     5:08.83 (28.36)     5:37.62 (28.79)
        6:06.17 (28.55)     6:34.89 (28.72)     7:03.71 (28.82)     7:32.39 (28.68)
        8:01.30 (28.91)     8:29.90 (28.60)     8:58.96 (29.06)     9:27.73 (28.77)
        9:56.83 (29.10)    10:25.64 (28.81)    10:54.35 (28.71)    11:23.34 (28.99)
       11:52.25 (28.91)    12:21.44 (29.19)    12:49.99 (28.55)    13:18.78 (28.79)
       13:47.67 (28.89)    14:15.98 (28.31)    14:44.82 (28.84)    15:13.62 (28.80)
       15:41.27 (27.65)
 33 Webb, Christopher   16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ 15:59.03L  15:42.40        
                  25.98       53.84 (27.86)     1:22.19 (28.35)     1:50.79 (28.60)
        2:19.01 (28.22)     2:47.62 (28.61)     3:16.27 (28.65)     3:44.83 (28.56)
        4:13.52 (28.69)     4:41.59 (28.07)     5:10.15 (28.56)     5:38.55 (28.40)
        6:06.84 (28.29)     6:35.28 (28.44)     7:03.87 (28.59)     7:32.12 (28.25)
        8:00.89 (28.77)     8:29.46 (28.57)     8:58.27 (28.81)     9:27.23 (28.96)
        9:55.52 (28.29)    10:24.39 (28.87)    10:53.30 (28.91)    11:21.99 (28.69)
       11:50.85 (28.86)    12:19.54 (28.69)    12:48.62 (29.08)    13:17.86 (29.24)
       13:47.06 (29.20)    14:15.87 (28.81)    14:45.24 (29.37)    15:14.44 (29.20)
       15:42.40 (27.96)
 34 *Cavalcanti, Thiag  23 East Carolina Aq-NC 15:31.78   15:42.88        
                  25.39       52.87 (27.48)     1:20.80 (27.93)     1:49.10 (28.30)
        2:17.38 (28.28)     2:45.69 (28.31)     3:13.95 (28.26)     3:42.11 (28.16)
        4:10.25 (28.14)     4:38.59 (28.34)     5:07.25 (28.66)     5:35.67 (28.42)
        6:04.40 (28.73)     6:33.22 (28.82)     7:01.96 (28.74)     7:30.60 (28.64)
        7:59.24 (28.64)     8:28.29 (29.05)     8:57.23 (28.94)     9:26.30 (29.07)
        9:55.35 (29.05)    10:24.51 (29.16)    10:53.59 (29.08)    11:22.31 (28.72)
       11:51.33 (29.02)    12:20.42 (29.09)    12:49.68 (29.26)    13:18.67 (28.99)
       13:47.82 (29.15)    14:16.98 (29.16)    14:46.06 (29.08)    15:14.94 (28.88)
       15:42.88 (27.94)
 35 Johnson, Nicholaus  18 University of So-CA 15:32.89   15:45.74        
                  24.62       51.47 (26.85)     1:18.83 (27.36)     1:46.02 (27.19)
        2:13.66 (27.64)     2:41.84 (28.18)     3:10.28 (28.44)     3:38.83 (28.55)
        4:07.37 (28.54)     4:36.04 (28.67)     5:04.21 (28.17)     5:32.60 (28.39)
        6:01.16 (28.56)     6:29.98 (28.82)     6:58.70 (28.72)     7:28.12 (29.42)
        7:57.54 (29.42)     8:27.05 (29.51)     8:56.25 (29.20)     9:25.94 (29.69)
        9:55.40 (29.46)    10:25.25 (29.85)    10:54.36 (29.11)    11:23.80 (29.44)
       11:53.41 (29.61)    12:22.89 (29.48)    12:52.40 (29.51)    13:21.63 (29.23)
       13:50.96 (29.33)    14:19.79 (28.83)    14:49.12 (29.33)    15:17.96 (28.84)
       15:45.74 (27.78)
 36 Bandy, Kevin        19 University of Lo-KY 15:36.37   15:48.68        
                  25.68       53.99 (28.31)     1:22.24 (28.25)     1:50.76 (28.52)
        2:19.27 (28.51)     2:47.92 (28.65)     3:16.43 (28.51)     3:45.04 (28.61)
        4:13.80 (28.76)     4:42.56 (28.76)     5:11.31 (28.75)     5:40.29 (28.98)
        6:09.29 (29.00)     6:38.22 (28.93)     7:07.23 (29.01)     7:36.23 (29.00)
        8:05.23 (29.00)     8:34.14 (28.91)     9:03.29 (29.15)     9:32.32 (29.03)
       10:01.31 (28.99)    10:30.47 (29.16)    10:59.53 (29.06)    11:28.62 (29.09)
       11:57.64 (29.02)    12:26.28 (28.64)    12:55.57 (29.29)    13:24.56 (28.99)
       13:54.02 (29.46)    14:23.11 (29.09)    14:51.75 (28.64)    15:20.41 (28.66)
       15:48.68 (28.27)
 37 Wolter, Preston     20 George Mason Uni-PV 15:17.79   15:48.74        
                  25.36       53.26 (27.90)     1:21.75 (28.49)     1:50.18 (28.43)
        2:19.02 (28.84)     2:47.87 (28.85)     3:16.59 (28.72)     3:45.42 (28.83)
        4:14.28 (28.86)     4:43.45 (29.17)     5:12.29 (28.84)     5:41.31 (29.02)
        6:10.14 (28.83)     6:39.09 (28.95)     7:08.23 (29.14)     7:37.25 (29.02)
        8:06.53 (29.28)     8:35.85 (29.32)     9:04.84 (28.99)     9:33.75 (28.91)
       10:02.84 (29.09)    10:32.07 (29.23)    11:01.29 (29.22)    11:30.14 (28.85)
       11:59.17 (29.03)    12:28.34 (29.17)    12:57.77 (29.43)    13:26.76 (28.99)
       13:55.72 (28.96)    14:24.46 (28.74)    14:53.04 (28.58)    15:21.35 (28.31)
       15:48.74 (27.39)
 38 Taylor, Andrew      20 Indiana Universi-IN 15:36.98   15:50.29        
                  26.22       54.52 (28.30)     1:23.05 (28.53)     1:51.83 (28.78)
        2:20.35 (28.52)     2:48.54 (28.19)     3:17.02 (28.48)     3:45.24 (28.22)
        4:13.64 (28.40)     4:41.88 (28.24)     5:10.32 (28.44)     5:39.03 (28.71)
        6:07.53 (28.50)     6:36.10 (28.57)     7:04.99 (28.89)     7:33.95 (28.96)
        8:03.41 (29.46)     8:32.28 (28.87)     9:01.10 (28.82)     9:30.21 (29.11)
        9:59.34 (29.13)    10:28.35 (29.01)    10:57.81 (29.46)    11:26.67 (28.86)
       11:55.94 (29.27)    12:25.14 (29.20)    12:54.48 (29.34)    13:23.91 (29.43)
       13:53.70 (29.79)    14:23.34 (29.64)    14:52.87 (29.53)    15:22.14 (29.27)
       15:50.29 (28.15)
 39 Pryor, Michael      20 University of Lo-KY 15:32.98   15:56.48        
                  24.81       52.27 (27.46)     1:20.41 (28.14)     1:48.86 (28.45)
        2:17.76 (28.90)     2:46.10 (28.34)     3:14.71 (28.61)     3:43.50 (28.79)
        4:12.38 (28.88)     4:41.76 (29.38)     5:11.16 (29.40)     5:40.66 (29.50)
        6:10.15 (29.49)     6:39.38 (29.23)     7:08.93 (29.55)     7:38.19 (29.26)
        8:07.39 (29.20)     8:36.97 (29.58)     9:06.27 (29.30)     9:35.59 (29.32)
       10:04.80 (29.21)    10:34.48 (29.68)    11:03.72 (29.24)    11:33.21 (29.49)
       12:02.60 (29.39)    12:32.22 (29.62)    13:01.64 (29.42)    13:31.21 (29.57)
       14:00.67 (29.46)    14:29.86 (29.19)    14:59.59 (29.73)    15:28.88 (29.29)
       15:56.48 (27.60)
 40 Ekleberry, Jonatho  18 Unattached-MI       16:08.06L  15:57.51        
                  25.76       53.87 (28.11)     1:22.26 (28.39)     1:50.47 (28.21)
        2:18.90 (28.43)     2:47.43 (28.53)     3:16.26 (28.83)     3:45.16 (28.90)
        4:14.04 (28.88)     4:43.09 (29.05)     5:12.01 (28.92)     5:40.95 (28.94)
        6:10.00 (29.05)     6:39.08 (29.08)     7:08.30 (29.22)     7:37.29 (28.99)
        8:06.62 (29.33)     8:35.80 (29.18)     9:05.26 (29.46)     9:34.59 (29.33)
       10:03.84 (29.25)    10:33.08 (29.24)    11:02.50 (29.42)    11:32.12 (29.62)
       12:01.75 (29.63)    12:31.06 (29.31)    13:00.86 (29.80)    13:30.39 (29.53)
       14:00.15 (29.76)    14:29.90 (29.75)    14:59.61 (29.71)    15:29.18 (29.57)
       15:57.51 (28.33)
 41 Kotliarsky, Alexi   20 Indiana Universi-IN 15:22.21   16:01.96        
                  25.88       54.05 (28.17)     1:23.00 (28.95)     1:51.81 (28.81)
        2:20.59 (28.78)     2:49.27 (28.68)     3:18.29 (29.02)     3:47.14 (28.85)
        4:16.20 (29.06)     4:45.78 (29.58)     5:14.63 (28.85)     5:43.85 (29.22)
        6:12.94 (29.09)     6:42.14 (29.20)     7:11.33 (29.19)     7:40.72 (29.39)
        8:09.53 (28.81)     8:39.32 (29.79)     9:08.63 (29.31)     9:38.05 (29.42)
       10:06.66 (28.61)    10:36.05 (29.39)    11:05.79 (29.74)    11:35.65 (29.86)
       12:05.52 (29.87)    12:35.42 (29.90)    13:05.33 (29.91)    13:35.00 (29.67)
       14:04.37 (29.37)    14:34.27 (29.90)    15:04.10 (29.83)    15:33.46 (29.36)
       16:01.96 (28.50)
 42 Mueller, Andrew     20 Counsilman Cente-IN 16:08.53L  16:07.18        
                  26.77       55.48 (28.71)     1:24.59 (29.11)     1:53.86 (29.27)
        2:23.33 (29.47)     2:53.01 (29.68)     3:22.75 (29.74)     3:52.55 (29.80)
        4:22.29 (29.74)     4:52.07 (29.78)     5:21.83 (29.76)     5:51.60 (29.77)
        6:21.32 (29.72)     6:50.89 (29.57)     7:20.52 (29.63)     7:50.26 (29.74)
        8:19.74 (29.48)     8:49.33 (29.59)     9:18.88 (29.55)     9:48.39 (29.51)
       10:17.87 (29.48)    10:47.32 (29.45)    11:16.60 (29.28)    11:45.85 (29.25)
       12:15.08 (29.23)    12:44.23 (29.15)    13:13.43 (29.20)    13:42.57 (29.14)
       14:11.77 (29.20)    14:40.89 (29.12)    15:09.97 (29.08)    15:39.02 (29.05)
       16:07.18 (28.16)
 43 Soley, Paul         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:21.53L  16:07.32        
                  24.93       52.88 (27.95)     1:21.12 (28.24)     1:49.43 (28.31)
        2:18.05 (28.62)     2:46.83 (28.78)     3:16.08 (29.25)     3:45.48 (29.40)
        4:15.26 (29.78)     4:45.02 (29.76)     5:13.55 (28.53)     5:42.79 (29.24)
        6:12.15 (29.36)     6:41.48 (29.33)     7:11.04 (29.56)     7:40.50 (29.46)
        8:10.62 (30.12)     8:40.20 (29.58)     9:09.64 (29.44)     9:40.18 (30.54)
       10:09.97 (29.79)    10:39.03 (29.06)    11:08.81 (29.78)    11:39.27 (30.46)
       12:09.07 (29.80)    12:39.02 (29.95)    13:08.66 (29.64)    13:39.59 (30.93)
       14:09.79 (30.20)    14:39.66 (29.87)    15:09.49 (29.83)    15:39.80 (30.31)
       16:07.32 (27.52)
 44 Howell, Isaac       20 U. of California-PC 15:25.80   16:07.42        
                  26.16       54.60 (28.44)     1:23.88 (29.28)     1:53.37 (29.49)
        2:22.77 (29.40)     2:52.02 (29.25)     3:21.47 (29.45)     3:51.10 (29.63)
        4:20.36 (29.26)     4:50.05 (29.69)     5:19.21 (29.16)     5:48.96 (29.75)
        6:18.46 (29.50)     6:48.16 (29.70)     7:17.83 (29.67)     7:47.42 (29.59)
        8:17.12 (29.70)     8:46.53 (29.41)     9:16.05 (29.52)     9:45.61 (29.56)
       10:15.18 (29.57)    10:45.02 (29.84)    11:14.81 (29.79)    11:44.38 (29.57)
       12:13.97 (29.59)    12:43.21 (29.24)    13:12.73 (29.52)    13:42.73 (30.00)
       14:12.26 (29.53)    14:41.42 (29.16)    15:10.85 (29.43)    15:39.54 (28.69)
       16:07.42 (27.88)
 45 Egan, Liam          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:08.99L  16:15.31        
                  26.42       55.00 (28.58)     1:24.00 (29.00)     1:52.94 (28.94)
        2:22.04 (29.10)     2:50.93 (28.89)     3:19.96 (29.03)     3:49.22 (29.26)
        4:18.57 (29.35)     4:47.92 (29.35)     5:17.03 (29.11)     5:46.43 (29.40)
        6:15.99 (29.56)     6:45.49 (29.50)     7:15.11 (29.62)     7:44.99 (29.88)
        8:15.01 (30.02)     8:45.03 (30.02)     9:15.02 (29.99)     9:45.32 (30.30)
       10:15.35 (30.03)    10:45.17 (29.82)    11:15.18 (30.01)    11:45.35 (30.17)
       12:15.33 (29.98)    12:45.35 (30.02)    13:15.58 (30.23)    13:45.67 (30.09)
       14:15.84 (30.17)    14:45.84 (30.00)    15:16.22 (30.38)    15:46.35 (30.13)
       16:15.31 (28.96)
 -- Waggoner, Matthew   21 California Polyt-CA 15:21.18        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Boston, Brett       19 Ohio State Unive-OH  9:18.70        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McIntee, Kyle       17 City of Plano Sw-NT 15:23.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Gomez, Alejandro   25 Gator Swim Club-FL  15:36.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
   U.S. Open: O 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
        Meet: M 44.82   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                49.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                50.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matthew    25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    46.30      44.82M        24  
                  21.46       44.82 (23.36)                                        
  2 Russell, David      24 Cal Aquatics-PC        46.37      45.58         21  
                  22.05       45.58 (23.53)                                        
  3 Thoman, Nicholas    24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.91      46.34         20  
                  22.61       46.34 (23.73)                                        
  4 Plummer, David      25 Minnetonka Swim-MN     46.55      46.41         19  
                  22.62       46.41 (23.79)                                        
  5 *Ress, Eric         20 Indiana Universi-IN    46.92      46.71         18  
                  22.75       46.71 (23.96)                                        
  6 Godsoe, Eugene      22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.73      46.77         17  
                  22.40       46.77 (24.37)                                        
  7 Lochte, Ryan        26 Daytona Beach-FL       46.50      46.93         16  
                  23.11       46.93 (23.82)                                        
  8 Hesen, Benedict     24 Una GSC-FL             46.95      47.04         15  
                  22.61       47.04 (24.43)                                        
  9 Elliott, Andrew     20 Ohio State Unive-OH    47.25      47.19         14  
                  22.69       47.19 (24.50)                                        
 -- Tullius, Rexford    23 Una GSC-FL             47.09         DQ        
B - Final
 11 Shields, Thomas     19 U. of California-PC    47.53      47.55         11  
                  23.15       47.55 (24.40)                                        
 12 *Gydesen, Mathias   22 U. of California-PC    47.35      47.75          9  
                  23.14       47.75 (24.61)                                        
 13 Patton, Matthew     23 Una CW-MI              48.15      47.78          8  
                  23.20       47.78 (24.58)                                        
 14 *Unold, Marcin      23 Oakland Universi-MI    47.90      48.12          7  
                  23.23       48.12 (24.89)                                        
 15 Darmody, Kevin      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.45      48.32          6  
                  23.49       48.32 (24.83)                                        
 16 Ferguson, Kevin     20 UCSB-CA/UCSB           48.44      48.44          5  
                  23.25       48.44 (25.19)                                        
 17 *Tarczynski, Marci  20 U. of California-PC    48.63      48.52          4  
                  24.05       48.52 (24.47)                                        
 18 Nolan, David        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     48.35      48.57          3  
                  23.66       48.57 (24.91)                                        
 19 Kline, Peter        21 California Polyt-CA    48.65      48.96          2  
                  23.45       48.96 (25.51)                                        
 20 Lendrum, James      19 University of So-CA    48.42      49.22          1  
                  24.01       49.22 (25.21)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Gyurko, Laszlo     20 TCU-NT                 48.92      48.25        
                  23.22       48.25 (25.03)                                        
 22 Silva, Nelson       24 Unattached-OK          48.95      48.38        
                  23.91       48.38 (24.47)                                        
 23 *Pinzon, Omar       21 Gator Swim Club-FL     48.82      48.66        
                  23.55       48.66 (25.11)                                        
 24 Rogers, Christophe  20 U. of California-PC    49.31      48.96        
                  24.05       48.96 (24.91)                                        
 25 Spraul, Douglas     22 Indiana Universi-IN    48.76      48.99        
                  23.50       48.99 (25.49)                                        
 26 *Zoricic, Ante      22 Indiana Universi-IN    48.91      49.08        
                  23.50       49.08 (25.58)                                        
 27 *Konarzewski, Jan   22 Michigan-MI            49.00      49.15        
                  24.02       49.15 (25.13)                                        
 28 *Karpov, Nick       20 University of So-CA    49.08      49.27        
                  24.13       49.27 (25.14)                                        
 29 Bloch, Chase        19 University of So-CA    48.92      49.79        
                  24.04       49.79 (25.75)                                        
 30 Wells, James        18 Indiana Universi-IN    49.08      50.40        
                  24.01       50.40 (26.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
   U.S. Open: O 44.60   3/24/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
        Meet: M 44.82   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                49.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                50.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matthew          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    45.97      46.30 q      
                  22.43       46.30 (23.87)                                        
  2 Russell, David            24 Cal Aquatics-PC        46.24      46.37 q      
                  22.58       46.37 (23.79)                                        
  3 Lochte, Ryan              26 Daytona Beach-FL       46.42      46.50 q      
                  23.57       46.50 (22.93)                                        
  4 Plummer, David            25 Minnetonka Swim-MN     46.65      46.55 q      
                  22.73       46.55 (23.82)                                        
  5 Godsoe, Eugene            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    44.93      46.73 q      
                  22.53       46.73 (24.20)                                        
  6 Thoman, Nicholas          24 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    45.60      46.91 q      
                  23.00       46.91 (23.91)                                        
  7 *Ress, Eric               20 Indiana Universi-IN    49.11      46.92 q      
                  22.87       46.92 (24.05)                                        
  8 Hesen, Benedict           24 Una GSC-FL             47.55      46.95 q      
                  22.71       46.95 (24.24)                                        
  9 Tullius, Rexford          23 Una GSC-FL             46.21      47.09 q      
                  22.78       47.09 (24.31)                                        
 10 *Morozov, Vladimir        18 University of So-CA    47.55      47.24 q      
                  23.31       47.24 (23.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elliott, Andrew           20 Ohio State Unive-OH    46.01      47.25 q      
                  22.65       47.25 (24.60)                                        
 12 *Gydesen, Mathias         22 U. of California-PC    46.22      47.35 q      
                  22.90       47.35 (24.45)                                        
 13 Shields, Thomas           19 U. of California-PC    49.00      47.53 q      
                  23.43       47.53 (24.10)                                        
 14 *Unold, Marcin            23 Oakland Universi-MI    50.08      47.90 q      
                  23.16       47.90 (24.74)                                        
 15 Patton, Matthew           23 Una CW-MI              49.32      48.15 q      
                  23.54       48.15 (24.61)                                        
 16 Nolan, David              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     47.90      48.35 q      
                  23.49       48.35 (24.86)                                        
 17 Lendrum, James            19 University of So-CA    47.92      48.42 q      
                  23.61       48.42 (24.81)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Kevin           20 UCSB-CA/UCSB           48.68      48.44 q      
                  23.14       48.44 (25.30)                                        
 19 Darmody, Kevin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    49.12      48.45 q      
                  23.62       48.45 (24.83)                                        
 20 *Tarczynski, Marcin       20 U. of California-PC    49.79      48.63 q      
                  23.98       48.63 (24.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kline, Peter              21 California Polyt-CA    48.45      48.65 q      
                  23.67       48.65 (24.98)                                        
 22 Spraul, Douglas           22 Indiana Universi-IN    48.33      48.76 q      
                  23.60       48.76 (25.16)                                        
 23 *Pinzon, Omar             21 Gator Swim Club-FL     46.16      48.82 q      
                  23.52       48.82 (25.30)                                        
 24 *Zoricic, Ante            22 Indiana Universi-IN    49.25      48.91 q      
                  23.54       48.91 (25.37)                                        
 25 Bloch, Chase              19 University of So-CA    48.80      48.92 q      
                  23.71       48.92 (25.21)                                        
 25 *Gyurko, Laszlo           20 TCU-NT                 49.26      48.92 q      
                  23.62       48.92 (25.30)                                        
 27 Silva, Nelson             24 Unattached-OK          48.55      48.95 q      
                  23.95       48.95 (25.00)                                        
 28 *Konarzewski, Jan         22 Michigan-MI            47.05      49.00 q      
                  23.58       49.00 (25.42)                                        
 29 *Karpov, Nick             20 University of So-CA    47.87      49.08 q      
                  23.53       49.08 (25.55)                                        
 29 Wells, James              18 Indiana Universi-IN    47.43      49.08 q      
                  23.67       49.08 (25.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rogers, Christopher       20 U. of California-PC    48.76      49.31        
                  24.11       49.31 (25.20)                                        
 32 Wagner, John              18 University of So-CA    49.25      49.50        
                  24.26       49.50 (25.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fletcher, Sean            19 Unattached-MI          49.66      49.54        
                  23.87       49.54 (25.67)                                        
 34 Smith, Daniel             22 U. of California-PC    57.13L     49.61        
                  24.19       49.61 (25.42)                                        
 34 *Sievers, Markus          22 Ohio State Unive-OH    48.20      49.61        
                  24.21       49.61 (25.40)                                        
 36 Lancki, Kevin             19 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.40      49.64        
                  23.14       49.64 (26.50)                                        
 36 Trowbridge, Nicholas      19 U. of California-PC    57.24L     49.64        
                  24.39       49.64 (25.25)                                        
 38 Burdis, Karl              21 Unattached-MN          48.42      49.66        
                  23.97       49.66 (25.69)                                        
 39 Spurling, Andrew          20 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.29      49.70        
                  24.35       49.70 (25.35)                                        
 40 Messerschmidt, Tyler      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    48.75      49.78        
                  24.12       49.78 (25.66)                                        
 41 Terwilliger, Bradley      23 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.11      49.87        
                  24.11       49.87 (25.76)                                        
 42 Brown, Austin             19 U. of California-PC    48.46      49.96        
                  24.12       49.96 (25.84)                                        
 43 Elber, Joel               22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    48.67      50.07        
                  24.51       50.07 (25.56)                                        
 44 *Harding, Grant           18 Oakland Universi-MI    58.91L     50.21        
                  24.62       50.21 (25.59)                                        
 45 Zimmerman, Steven         18 Countryside YMCA-OH    48.62      50.22        
                  24.28       50.22 (25.94)                                        
 46 Nagle, Brett              20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR    59.08L     50.32        
                  24.98       50.32 (25.34)                                        
 47 Schuster, Andreas         18 Ohio State Unive-OH    59.07L     50.35        
 48 Webster, Kevin            21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    50.29      50.38        
                  24.43       50.38 (25.95)                                        
 49 Tusup, Shane              22 University of So-CA    49.78      50.61        
                  24.62       50.61 (25.99)                                        
 50 Koehler, John             24 Dayton Raiders-OH      50.40      50.65        
                  24.70       50.65 (25.95)                                        
 51 McCarroll, Connor         19 Michigan-MI            49.00      50.70        
                  24.47       50.70 (26.23)                                        
 52 Sall, Jeremy              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.17      50.73        
                  23.87       50.73 (26.86)                                        
 53 *Hansen, Tobias           23 Oakland Universi-MI    58.41L     50.90        
                  24.30       50.90 (26.60)                                        
 54 Gillan, Hans              23 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    48.56      51.23        
                  24.40       51.23 (26.83)                                        
 55 Maurer, Timothy           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     49.95      51.31        
                  24.95       51.31 (26.36)                                        
 56 Wojciechowski, John       18 Michigan-MI            50.04      51.39        
                  25.19       51.39 (26.20)                                        
 57 Ridgeway, James           22 Michigan-MI            49.16      51.49        
                  24.94       51.49 (26.55)                                        
 58 Gettel, Jeffrey           21 TCU-NT                 50.24      51.70        
                  25.03       51.70 (26.67)                                        
 59 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM     50.35      51.75        
                  24.83       51.75 (26.92)                                        
 60 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    49.69      52.31        
                  25.65       52.31 (26.66)                                        
 61 Hoff, Alexander           19 Michigan-MI            49.17      52.53        
                  25.68       52.53 (26.85)                                        
 62 Sullivan, Robert          20 U. of California-PC    49.04      53.35        
                  25.66       53.35 (27.69)                                        
 -- Farra, Justin             22 Ohio State Unive-OH    57.30L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Mudd, Austin              21 Ohio State Unive-OH    59.09L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Fahrbach, Lincoln         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    48.94        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Smit, Daniel              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.64        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Andrews, Brendon          20 University of Lo-KY    50.33        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Seleskie, Philip          21 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.20        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:47.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:49.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Rogan, Markus      28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:42.59    1:40.11         24  
                  23.66       49.10 (25.44)     1:14.09 (24.99)     1:40.11 (26.02)
  2 Tullius, Rexford    23 Una GSC-FL           1:42.71    1:40.62         21  
                  23.48       48.96 (25.48)     1:14.78 (25.82)     1:40.62 (25.84)
  3 Lochte, Ryan        26 Daytona Beach-FL     1:43.24    1:40.65         20  
                  23.25       48.74 (25.49)     1:14.79 (26.05)     1:40.65 (25.86)
  4 Russell, David      24 Cal Aquatics-PC      1:43.20    1:41.53         19  
                  23.21       48.65 (25.44)     1:15.02 (26.37)     1:41.53 (26.51)
  5 *Ress, Eric         20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:43.59    1:41.87         18  
                  24.09       49.67 (25.58)     1:15.86 (26.19)     1:41.87 (26.01)
  6 Elliott, Andrew     20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:43.89    1:42.62         17  
                  23.44       49.37 (25.93)     1:15.84 (26.47)     1:42.62 (26.78)
  7 Patton, Matthew     23 Una CW-MI            1:43.09    1:43.48         16  
                  23.83       49.49 (25.66)     1:16.08 (26.59)     1:43.48 (27.40)
  8 Godsoe, Eugene      22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:43.06    1:43.96         15  
                  23.77       49.62 (25.85)     1:16.84 (27.22)     1:43.96 (27.12)
  9 Hesen, Benedict     24 Una GSC-FL           1:43.83    1:44.43         14  
                  23.95       50.15 (26.20)     1:17.33 (27.18)     1:44.43 (27.10)
 10 Lendrum, James      19 University of So-CA  1:44.07    1:44.58         13  
                  24.82       51.29 (26.47)     1:17.92 (26.63)     1:44.58 (26.66)
B - Final
 11 Silva, Nelson       24 Unattached-OK        1:46.36    1:45.50         11  
                  25.42       52.61 (27.19)     1:19.14 (26.53)     1:45.50 (26.36)
 12 *Sievers, Markus    22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.13    1:45.72          9  
                  24.82       51.73 (26.91)     1:18.81 (27.08)     1:45.72 (26.91)
 13 Spraul, Douglas     22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:45.41    1:45.89          8  
                  25.31       52.60 (27.29)     1:19.57 (26.97)     1:45.89 (26.32)
 14 Kline, Peter        21 California Polyt-CA  1:47.33    1:46.19          7  
                  25.11       52.33 (27.22)     1:19.47 (27.14)     1:46.19 (26.72)
 15 *Kamiya, Ryutaro    19 Michigan-MI          1:46.65    1:46.87          6  
                  25.38       52.71 (27.33)     1:19.90 (27.19)     1:46.87 (26.97)
 16 *Konarzewski, Jan   22 Michigan-MI          1:46.85    1:47.01          5  
                  24.30       51.20 (26.90)     1:19.11 (27.91)     1:47.01 (27.90)
 17 *Gydesen, Mathias   22 U. of California-PC  1:46.17    1:47.26          4  
                  24.77       51.87 (27.10)     1:19.36 (27.49)     1:47.26 (27.90)
 18 *Karpov, Nick       20 University of So-CA  1:47.24    1:47.50          3  
                  24.77       51.54 (26.77)     1:19.36 (27.82)     1:47.50 (28.14)
 19 Seleskie, Philip    21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.42    1:48.04          2  
                  24.87       52.28 (27.41)     1:20.17 (27.89)     1:48.04 (27.87)
 20 Webster, Kevin      21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:47.02    1:48.45          1  
                  25.29       52.88 (27.59)     1:20.71 (27.83)     1:48.45 (27.74)
C - Final
 21 Rogers, Christophe  20 U. of California-PC  1:47.34    1:46.09        
                  25.14       52.02 (26.88)     1:18.96 (26.94)     1:46.09 (27.13)
 22 Bloch, Chase        19 University of So-CA  1:47.93    1:46.17        
                  25.29       52.84 (27.55)     1:19.87 (27.03)     1:46.17 (26.30)
 23 Trowbridge, Nichol  19 U. of California-PC  1:47.47    1:46.80        
                  25.20       52.25 (27.05)     1:19.69 (27.44)     1:46.80 (27.11)
 24 Wagner, John        18 University of So-CA  1:48.91    1:47.66        
                  25.62       52.89 (27.27)     1:20.56 (27.67)     1:47.66 (27.10)
 25 *Gyurko, Laszlo     20 TCU-NT               1:48.45    1:47.80        
                  25.48       53.37 (27.89)     1:20.87 (27.50)     1:47.80 (26.93)
 26 Yeager, Christian   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.01    1:48.28        
                  25.79       52.83 (27.04)     1:20.39 (27.56)     1:48.28 (27.89)
 27 Nagle, Brett        20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:48.61    1:48.74        
                  26.23       53.85 (27.62)     1:21.72 (27.87)     1:48.74 (27.02)
 28 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:48.86    1:48.78        
                  25.89       53.28 (27.39)     1:21.36 (28.08)     1:48.78 (27.42)
 29 Darmody, Kevin      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:48.16    1:49.83        
                  25.97       53.47 (27.50)     1:21.56 (28.09)     1:49.83 (28.27)
 30 Koehler, John       24 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:48.06    1:51.29        
                  25.87       53.85 (27.98)     1:22.57 (28.72)     1:51.29 (28.72)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
        Meet: M 1:36.81   12/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:47.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:49.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Rogan, Markus            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:40.96    1:42.59 q      
                  23.92       49.49 (25.57)     1:15.81 (26.32)     1:42.59 (26.78)
  2 Tullius, Rexford          23 Una GSC-FL           1:41.23    1:42.71 q      
                  24.11       50.88 (26.77)     1:17.06 (26.18)     1:42.71 (25.65)
  3 Godsoe, Eugene            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:40.07    1:43.06 q      
                  24.26       50.40 (26.14)     1:17.20 (26.80)     1:43.06 (25.86)
  4 Patton, Matthew           23 Una CW-MI            2:05.13L   1:43.09 q      
                  24.26       50.04 (25.78)     1:16.34 (26.30)     1:43.09 (26.75)
  5 Russell, David            24 Cal Aquatics-PC      1:40.41    1:43.20 q      
                  23.46       49.21 (25.75)     1:16.76 (27.55)     1:43.20 (26.44)
  6 Lochte, Ryan              26 Daytona Beach-FL     1:40.44    1:43.24 q      
                  25.21       51.95 (26.74)     1:17.46 (25.51)     1:43.24 (25.78)
  7 *Ress, Eric               20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.39    1:43.59 q      
                  24.83       51.11 (26.28)     1:17.28 (26.17)     1:43.59 (26.31)
  8 Margalis, Robert          28 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:45.13    1:43.64 q      
                  25.00       50.82 (25.82)     1:17.25 (26.43)     1:43.64 (26.39)
  9 Hesen, Benedict           24 Una GSC-FL           1:45.96    1:43.83 q      
                  24.10       50.23 (26.13)     1:16.99 (26.76)     1:43.83 (26.84)
 10 Elliott, Andrew           20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:42.92    1:43.89 q      
                  24.03       50.00 (25.97)     1:17.02 (27.02)     1:43.89 (26.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lendrum, James            19 University of So-CA  1:42.99    1:44.07 q      
                  25.19       51.66 (26.47)     1:17.92 (26.26)     1:44.07 (26.15)
 12 Spraul, Douglas           22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:43.17    1:45.41 q      
                  25.42       52.33 (26.91)     1:19.00 (26.67)     1:45.41 (26.41)
 13 *Pinzon, Omar             21 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:40.09    1:45.46 q      
                  24.54       51.36 (26.82)     1:18.35 (26.99)     1:45.46 (27.11)
 14 *Sievers, Markus          22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:44.49    1:46.13 q      
                  25.10       51.82 (26.72)     1:19.06 (27.24)     1:46.13 (27.07)
 15 *Gydesen, Mathias         22 U. of California-PC  1:41.69    1:46.17 q      
                  24.63       51.51 (26.88)     1:18.95 (27.44)     1:46.17 (27.22)
 16 Silva, Nelson             24 Unattached-OK        1:47.00    1:46.36 q      
                  25.63       52.73 (27.10)     1:19.36 (26.63)     1:46.36 (27.00)
 17 Seleskie, Philip          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:45.07    1:46.42 q      
                  25.01       52.17 (27.16)     1:19.38 (27.21)     1:46.42 (27.04)
 18 *Kamiya, Ryutaro          19 Michigan-MI          1:49.36    1:46.65 q      
                  25.47       52.22 (26.75)     1:19.33 (27.11)     1:46.65 (27.32)
 19 *Konarzewski, Jan         22 Michigan-MI          1:42.60    1:46.85 q      
                  25.42       53.09 (27.67)     1:20.18 (27.09)     1:46.85 (26.67)
 20 Webster, Kevin            21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:44.41    1:47.02 q      
                  25.14       52.25 (27.11)     1:18.93 (26.68)     1:47.02 (28.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 *Karpov, Nick             20 University of So-CA  1:44.64    1:47.24 q      
                  25.45       52.54 (27.09)     1:19.72 (27.18)     1:47.24 (27.52)
 22 Kline, Peter              21 California Polyt-CA  1:44.85    1:47.33 q      
                  24.90       51.99 (27.09)     1:19.62 (27.63)     1:47.33 (27.71)
 23 Rogers, Christopher       20 U. of California-PC  1:47.94    1:47.34 q      
                  25.60       52.85 (27.25)     1:20.55 (27.70)     1:47.34 (26.79)
 24 Trowbridge, Nicholas      19 U. of California-PC  1:46.41    1:47.47 q      
                  25.07       51.90 (26.83)     1:19.48 (27.58)     1:47.47 (27.99)
 25 Bloch, Chase              19 University of So-CA  1:47.55    1:47.93 q      
                  25.89       53.58 (27.69)     1:20.90 (27.32)     1:47.93 (27.03)
 26 Yeager, Christian         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.68L   1:48.01 q      
                  25.88       52.74 (26.86)     1:20.37 (27.63)     1:48.01 (27.64)
 27 Koehler, John             24 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:47.28    1:48.06 q      
                  26.15       53.25 (27.10)     1:20.65 (27.40)     1:48.06 (27.41)
 28 Darmody, Kevin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:01.88L   1:48.16 q      
                  25.15       52.52 (27.37)     1:20.13 (27.61)     1:48.16 (28.03)
 29 *Gyurko, Laszlo           20 TCU-NT               1:47.56    1:48.45 q      
                  25.14       52.63 (27.49)     1:20.53 (27.90)     1:48.45 (27.92)
 30 Nagle, Brett              20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  2:06.18L   1:48.61 q      
                  25.96       53.43 (27.47)     1:21.35 (27.92)     1:48.61 (27.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Caldwell, Nicholas        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:07.38L   1:48.86        
                  25.86       53.29 (27.43)     1:21.44 (28.15)     1:48.86 (27.42)
 32 Wagner, John              18 University of So-CA  1:46.37    1:48.91        
                  25.97       53.28 (27.31)     1:20.92 (27.64)     1:48.91 (27.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Steel, Austin             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.63    1:49.19        
                  25.87       54.10 (28.23)     1:21.99 (27.89)     1:49.19 (27.20)
 34 McCarroll, Connor         19 Michigan-MI          1:45.96    1:49.49        
                  26.13       53.95 (27.82)     1:21.64 (27.69)     1:49.49 (27.85)
 35 *Perez- Martinez, Cesar   20 Southern Illinoi-OZ  1:49.56    1:49.64        
                  25.99       53.04 (27.05)     1:21.23 (28.19)     1:49.64 (28.41)
 35 Mudd, Austin              21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.30    1:49.64        
                  25.45       52.65 (27.20)     1:20.63 (27.98)     1:49.64 (29.01)
 37 Wells, James              18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:48.99    1:49.70        
                  24.95       52.65 (27.70)     1:21.00 (28.35)     1:49.70 (28.70)
 38 Siar, Jacob               16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.05L   1:49.97        
                  25.58       53.39 (27.81)     1:21.47 (28.08)     1:49.97 (28.50)
 39 Conrad, Eric              18 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.10    1:50.82        
                  26.07       54.04 (27.97)     1:22.65 (28.61)     1:50.82 (28.17)
 40 Hoff, Alexander           19 Michigan-MI          1:46.36    1:50.93        
                  25.85       53.80 (27.95)     1:22.57 (28.77)     1:50.93 (28.36)
 41 Douville, Christopher     21 Michigan-MI          1:46.93    1:51.08        
                  26.14       54.12 (27.98)     1:22.65 (28.53)     1:51.08 (28.43)
 42 Maurer, Timothy           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:48.92    1:51.11        
                  27.00       55.17 (28.17)     1:23.57 (28.40)     1:51.11 (27.54)
 43 Burdis, Karl              21 Unattached-MN        1:45.74    1:51.46        
                  25.97       53.58 (27.61)     1:22.53 (28.95)     1:51.46 (28.93)
 44 *Novakoff, Andrew         20 Michigan-MI          1:48.53    1:53.88        
                  26.64       54.87 (28.23)     1:24.05 (29.18)     1:53.88 (29.83)
 45 Gettel, Jeffrey           21 TCU-NT               1:47.40    1:54.68        
                  26.29       54.63 (28.34)     1:24.31 (29.68)     1:54.68 (30.37)
 46 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:07.41L   1:55.09        
                  26.25       54.29 (28.04)     1:24.46 (30.17)     1:55.09 (30.63)
 -- *Bagshaw, Jeremy          18 U. of California-PC  2:05.23L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Grevers, Matthew          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:40.22        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Oliveira, Pedro          22 University of Lo-KY  1:45.27        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
                55.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexandrov, Michae  25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.82      51.35A        24  
                  24.16       51.35 (27.19)                                        
  2 Titus, Marcus       24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.23      51.90         21  
                  24.38       51.90 (27.52)                                        
  3 Burckle, Christoph  22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.89      51.98         20  
                  24.51       51.98 (27.47)                                        
  4 *Versfeld, Neil     25 Athens Bulldog S-GA    53.07      52.22         19  
                  24.36       52.22 (27.86)                                        
  5 *Polyakov, Vladisl  27 South Florida Aq-FG    53.98      52.25         18  
                  24.26       52.25 (27.99)                                        
  6 Connolly, Dillon    22 University of So-CA    53.72      53.00         17  
                  24.76       53.00 (28.24)                                        
  7 Swander, Kevin      26 Una MAC-NC             53.88      53.10         16  
                  24.88       53.10 (28.22)                                        
  8 *Almeida, Carlos    22 University of Lo-KY    53.69      53.36         15  
                  25.02       53.36 (28.34)                                        
  9 Westby, Nelson      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.85      53.84         14  
                  25.34       53.84 (28.50)                                        
 10 Haile, Bryan        24 Riverside Aquati-CA    53.69      53.87         13  
                  25.09       53.87 (28.78)                                        
B - Final
 11 Elliott, Matthew    18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    54.24      54.04         11  
                  25.80       54.04 (28.24)                                        
 12 Farra, Justin       22 Ohio State Unive-OH    54.33      54.25          9  
                  25.55       54.25 (28.70)                                        
 13 Keefer, Elliott     21 Ohio State Unive-OH    54.12      54.33          8  
                  25.64       54.33 (28.69)                                        
 14 Koon, Nolan         20 U. of California-PC    54.66      54.49          7  
                  25.19       54.49 (29.30)                                        
 15 Chastain, Kameron   19 University of Lo-KY    54.51      54.58          6  
                  25.39       54.58 (29.19)                                        
 16 Freeman, Timothy    20 Una SBAC-CA            54.75      54.59          5  
                  25.49       54.59 (29.10)                                        
 17 *Crespo, Edgar      21 TCU-NT                 54.56      54.63          4  
                  25.32       54.63 (29.31)                                        
 18 *Colupaev, Dimitri  20 University of So-CA    54.69      54.71          3  
                  25.49       54.71 (29.22)                                        
 19 *Liivamagi, Martin  22 U. of California-PC    54.42      54.83          2  
                  25.56       54.83 (29.27)                                        
 20 Hoyt, Trevor        19 U. of California-PC    54.81      55.10          1  
                  25.90       55.10 (29.20)                                        
C - Final
 21 *Murphy, Barry      25 Una CW-MI              55.02      53.38        
                  24.63       53.38 (28.75)                                        
 22 Walling, Emmett     22 University of So-CA    54.86      54.13        
                  24.99       54.13 (29.14)                                        
 23 *Karvonen, Eetu     24 Multnomah Athlet-OR    55.10      54.41        
                  25.70       54.41 (28.71)                                        
 24 Haefner, Michael    20 University of Lo-KY    55.39      54.60        
                  25.61       54.60 (28.99)                                        
 25 Miller, Cody        18 Indiana Universi-IN    55.09      54.98        
                  26.20       54.98 (28.78)                                        
 26 Peter, Jeremy       22 Unattached-OH          54.91      55.06        
                  25.81       55.06 (29.25)                                        
 27 Puskaric, Kevin     21 Michigan State-MI      54.84      55.13        
                  26.18       55.13 (28.95)                                        
 28 Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     55.64      55.30        
                  26.02       55.30 (29.28)                                        
 29 Crapse, Kenneth     20 University of Lo-KY    55.41      55.38        
                  25.84       55.38 (29.54)                                        
 30 Opell, Aaron        22 Indiana Universi-IN    55.32      57.05        
                  27.17       57.05 (29.88)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
   U.S. Open: O 50.86   3/27/2009 Damir Dugonjic, Cal/SLO                      
        Meet: M 51.35   12/3/2010 Michael Alexandrov, Tucson Ford Deal         
                55.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.07      51.82 q      
                  24.31       51.82 (27.51)                                        
  2 Burckle, Christopher      22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.76      51.89 q      
                  24.34       51.89 (27.55)                                        
  3 Titus, Marcus             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.30      52.23 q      
                  24.29       52.23 (27.94)                                        
  4 *Versfeld, Neil           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:01.57L     53.07 q      
                  24.96       53.07 (28.11)                                        
  5 Haile, Bryan              24 Riverside Aquati-CA    54.23      53.69 q      
                  25.22       53.69 (28.47)                                        
  5 *Almeida, Carlos          22 University of Lo-KY    53.15      53.69 q      
                  24.95       53.69 (28.74)                                        
  7 Connolly, Dillon          22 University of So-CA    52.73      53.72 q      
                  25.30       53.72 (28.42)                                        
  8 Westby, Nelson            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.14      53.85 q      
                  25.34       53.85 (28.51)                                        
  9 Swander, Kevin            26 Una MAC-NC             54.50      53.88 q      
                  25.11       53.88 (28.77)                                        
 10 *Polyakov, Vladislav      27 South Florida Aq-FG    53.95      53.98 q      
                  25.32       53.98 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keefer, Elliott           21 Ohio State Unive-OH    53.23      54.12 q      
                  25.45       54.12 (28.67)                                        
 12 Elliott, Matthew          18 Peoria Area Wate-IL    54.69      54.24 q      
                  25.88       54.24 (28.36)                                        
 13 Farra, Justin             22 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.30      54.33 q      
                  25.78       54.33 (28.55)                                        
 14 *Liivamagi, Martin        22 U. of California-PC    59.96S     54.42 q      
                  25.38       54.42 (29.04)                                        
 15 Chastain, Kameron         19 University of Lo-KY    55.41      54.51 q      
                  25.37       54.51 (29.14)                                        
 16 *Crespo, Edgar            21 TCU-NT                 53.32      54.56 q      
                  25.40       54.56 (29.16)                                        
 17 Koon, Nolan               20 U. of California-PC    52.89      54.66 q      
                  25.52       54.66 (29.14)                                        
 18 *Colupaev, Dimitri        20 University of So-CA  1:04.07L     54.69 q      
                  25.37       54.69 (29.32)                                        
 19 Freeman, Timothy          20 Una SBAC-CA            53.90      54.75 q      
                  25.52       54.75 (29.23)                                        
 20 Hoyt, Trevor              19 U. of California-PC    54.93      54.81 q      
                  25.63       54.81 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Puskaric, Kevin           21 Michigan State-MI      54.14      54.84 q      
                  25.91       54.84 (28.93)                                        
 22 Walling, Emmett           22 University of So-CA    53.52      54.86 q      
                  25.44       54.86 (29.42)                                        
 23 Peter, Jeremy             22 Unattached-OH          56.64      54.91 q      
                  25.82       54.91 (29.09)                                        
 24 *Murphy, Barry            25 Una CW-MI              54.09      55.02 q      
                  25.50       55.02 (29.52)                                        
 25 Miller, Cody              18 Indiana Universi-IN    54.55      55.09 q      
                  26.01       55.09 (29.08)                                        
 26 *Karvonen, Eetu           24 Multnomah Athlet-OR    54.03      55.10 q      
                  25.90       55.10 (29.20)                                        
 27 Opell, Aaron              22 Indiana Universi-IN    53.85      55.32 q      
                  26.45       55.32 (28.87)                                        
 28 Haefner, Michael          20 University of Lo-KY    55.15      55.39 q      
                  25.85       55.39 (29.54)                                        
 29 Crapse, Kenneth           20 University of Lo-KY    56.28      55.41 q      
                  25.59       55.41 (29.82)                                        
 30 Higgins, Christian        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     55.16      55.64 q      
                  26.19       55.64 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fedderly, Matthew         24 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.63L     55.65        
                  26.12       55.65 (29.53)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Neal             21 Michigan-MI            54.33      55.70        
                  26.13       55.70 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ridgeway, James           22 Michigan-MI            54.34      55.75        
                  25.70       55.75 (30.05)                                        
 34 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Unattached-MR          55.27      55.84        
                  25.70       55.84 (30.14)                                        
 35 Katis, Charles            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.40      55.89        
                  26.09       55.89 (29.80)                                        
 36 *Kotynia, Kuba            22 Syracuse Univers-NI    55.29      55.92        
                  26.24       55.92 (29.68)                                        
 37 Whitaker, Kyle            19 Michigan-MI            54.86      55.99        
                  26.14       55.99 (29.85)                                        
 38 Miller, Jared             21 Michigan-MI            54.42      56.19        
                  26.49       56.19 (29.70)                                        
 39 Ritter, Adam              25 Unattached-FL          56.94      56.24        
                  26.46       56.24 (29.78)                                        
 40 Talmadge, Matthew         20 University of So-CA    56.36      56.27        
                  26.30       56.27 (29.97)                                        
 41 Cushing, Blake            19 University of So-CA  1:06.09L     56.43        
                  26.06       56.43 (30.37)                                        
 42 Godbe, Andrew             22 U. of California-PC    54.43      56.47        
                  26.05       56.47 (30.42)                                        
 43 Stone, David              18 Ohio State Unive-OH    56.09      56.48        
                  26.49       56.48 (29.99)                                        
 44 Miller, Cameron           17 Michigan City Pi-IN    55.59      56.63        
                  26.60       56.63 (30.03)                                        
 45 Wensman, Samuel           21 Michigan-MI            55.26      56.72        
                  26.50       56.72 (30.22)                                        
 46 Yarbrough, Scott          20 Oakland Universi-MI    55.76      56.93        
                  26.92       56.93 (30.01)                                        
 47 Nosbisch, Luke            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.90L     57.22        
                  26.92       57.22 (30.30)                                        
 48 *Miguelena, Facunda       20 River Plate          1:05.36L     57.72        
                  26.85       57.72 (30.87)                                        
 49 *Fisher, Justin           19 Lindenwood Unive-OZ  1:05.33L     57.77        
                  26.70       57.77 (31.07)                                        
 50 Licon, William            16 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.38      57.79        
                  27.10       57.79 (30.69)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Michael          19 MAX Aquatics-CA      1:05.27L     57.85        
                  27.12       57.85 (30.73)                                        
 52 Sreenan, Casey            20 Michigan-MI            56.06      58.13        
                  26.86       58.13 (31.27)                                        
 52 Wulf, Joseph              18 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.85      58.13        
                  27.10       58.13 (31.03)                                        
 54 Stroethoff, Matthan       18 University of So-CA    56.85      58.31        
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)                                        
 55 Jean, Tyler               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.05L     58.53        
                  27.38       58.53 (31.15)                                        
 56 Peyro, Edgar              22 TCU-NT                 56.98      58.93        
                  27.59       58.93 (31.34)                                        
 57 Gregg, Evan               19 Michigan-MI            55.70      59.32        
                  27.10       59.32 (32.22)                                        
 -- Johnson, Bernard          23 Unattached-PC          55.94         DQ        
 -- Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.98         DQ        
 -- *Duckitt, Kyle            19 Michigan-MI          1:02.70S        DQ        
 -- Hesen, Benedict           24 Una GSC-FL             55.19        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.74    3/3/2006 Brendan Hansen, Texas                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.96   12/6/2008 Michael Alexandrov, Wildcat Aquatic        
                2:01.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:06.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexandrov, Michae  25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.45    1:51.73A        24  
                  25.11       53.69 (28.58)     1:22.45 (28.76)     1:51.73 (29.28)
  2 Burckle, Christoph  22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:54.04    1:52.12         21  
                  25.13       53.79 (28.66)     1:22.72 (28.93)     1:52.12 (29.40)
  3 *Polyakov, Vladisl  27 South Florida Aq-FG  1:55.42    1:52.92         20  
                  25.38       54.10 (28.72)     1:22.98 (28.88)     1:52.92 (29.94)
  4 Titus, Marcus       24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.26    1:53.77         19  
                  25.47       54.52 (29.05)     1:23.83 (29.31)     1:53.77 (29.94)
  5 Keefer, Elliott     21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:55.58    1:55.55         18  
                  26.14       55.28 (29.14)     1:25.07 (29.79)     1:55.55 (30.48)
  6 Elliott, Matthew    18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:57.40    1:55.98         17  
                  26.32       55.98 (29.66)     1:26.38 (30.40)     1:55.98 (29.60)
  7 *Almeida, Carlos    22 University of Lo-KY  1:56.35    1:56.23         16  
                  25.95       55.00 (29.05)     1:24.98 (29.98)     1:56.23 (31.25)
  8 Swander, Kevin      26 Una MAC-NC           1:58.09    1:56.28         15  
                  26.15       55.53 (29.38)     1:25.76 (30.23)     1:56.28 (30.52)
  9 Brown, Jack         23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:57.95    1:57.42         14  
                  26.43       55.90 (29.47)     1:26.04 (30.14)     1:57.42 (31.38)
 10 Haile, Bryan        24 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:58.73    1:57.81         13  
                  27.24       57.96 (30.72)     1:27.37 (29.41)     1:57.81 (30.44)
B - Final
 11 Connolly, Dillon    22 University of So-CA  1:59.30    1:56.84         11  
                  25.60       54.65 (29.05)     1:25.42 (30.77)     1:56.84 (31.42)
 12 Miller, Cody        18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.04    1:59.06          9  
                  26.81       56.86 (30.05)     1:27.67 (30.81)     1:59.06 (31.39)
 13 Farra, Justin       22 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:00.20    1:59.28          8  
                  26.47       57.09 (30.62)     1:28.01 (30.92)     1:59.28 (31.27)
 14 Westby, Nelson      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.16    1:59.44          7  
                  26.76       57.05 (30.29)     1:28.12 (31.07)     1:59.44 (31.32)
 15 Freeman, Timothy    20 Una SBAC-CA          1:59.66    1:59.53          6  
                  26.72       56.60 (29.88)     1:27.44 (30.84)     1:59.53 (32.09)
 16 Puskaric, Kevin     21 Michigan State-MI    1:59.12    1:59.70          5  
                  27.10       57.07 (29.97)     1:28.19 (31.12)     1:59.70 (31.51)
 17 Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:00.10    2:00.26          4  
                  27.00       57.51 (30.51)     1:28.85 (31.34)     2:00.26 (31.41)
 18 *Kotynia, Kuba      22 Syracuse Univers-NI  2:00.11    2:00.29          3  
                  26.62       56.94 (30.32)     1:28.19 (31.25)     2:00.29 (32.10)
 19 Opell, Aaron        22 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.14    2:00.72          2  
                  27.78       59.18 (31.40)     1:30.24 (31.06)     2:00.72 (30.48)
 -- Peter, Jeremy       22 Unattached-OH        1:59.77         DQ        
C - Final
 21 *Liivamagi, Martin  22 U. of California-PC  2:00.69    1:59.44        
                  26.72       57.37 (30.65)     1:28.04 (30.67)     1:59.44 (31.40)
 21 Koon, Nolan         20 U. of California-PC  2:00.69    1:59.44        
                  26.71       57.41 (30.70)     1:28.24 (30.83)     1:59.44 (31.20)
 23 Chastain, Kameron   19 University of Lo-KY  2:00.84    1:59.80        
                  26.27       56.74 (30.47)     1:28.62 (31.88)     1:59.80 (31.18)
 24 Haefner, Michael    20 University of Lo-KY  2:00.26    1:59.97        
                  26.69       56.94 (30.25)     1:28.11 (31.17)     1:59.97 (31.86)
 25 Crapse, Kenneth     20 University of Lo-KY  2:01.18    2:00.08        
                  27.19       57.84 (30.65)     1:28.62 (30.78)     2:00.08 (31.46)
 26 *Karvonen, Eetu     24 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:01.34    2:00.48        
                  26.77       57.21 (30.44)     1:28.40 (31.19)     2:00.48 (32.08)
 27 Katis, Charles      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.61    2:00.66        
                  27.09       57.29 (30.20)     1:28.37 (31.08)     2:00.66 (32.29)
 28 *Crespo, Edgar      21 TCU-NT               2:01.17    2:00.76        
                  26.84       57.33 (30.49)     1:29.05 (31.72)     2:00.76 (31.71)
 29 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.28    2:01.04        
                  26.66       57.79 (31.13)     1:29.44 (31.65)     2:01.04 (31.60)
 30 Fedderly, Matthew   24 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.42    2:01.16        
                  27.61       58.25 (30.64)     1:29.47 (31.22)     2:01.16 (31.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:51.74    3/3/2006 Brendan Hansen, Texas                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:51.40   3/28/2009 Neil Versfeld, Georgia/RSA                 
        Meet: M 1:51.96   12/6/2008 Michael Alexandrov, Wildcat Aquatic        
                2:01.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                2:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:06.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.81    1:53.45 q      
                  25.33       53.79 (28.46)     1:23.44 (29.65)     1:53.45 (30.01)
  2 Burckle, Christopher      22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:52.75    1:54.04 q      
                  25.76       55.05 (29.29)     1:24.45 (29.40)     1:54.04 (29.59)
  3 Titus, Marcus             24 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:54.79    1:55.26 q      
                  26.01       55.29 (29.28)     1:25.16 (29.87)     1:55.26 (30.10)
  4 *Polyakov, Vladislav      27 South Florida Aq-FG  1:56.31    1:55.42 q      
                  25.62       54.62 (29.00)     1:24.48 (29.86)     1:55.42 (30.94)
  5 Keefer, Elliott           21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:54.13    1:55.58 q      
                  26.15       55.33 (29.18)     1:25.11 (29.78)     1:55.58 (30.47)
  6 *Almeida, Carlos          22 University of Lo-KY  1:54.27    1:56.35 q      
                  26.25       55.63 (29.38)     1:25.70 (30.07)     1:56.35 (30.65)
  7 *Versfeld, Neil           25 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:14.91L   1:56.72 q      
                  26.50       56.32 (29.82)     1:26.22 (29.90)     1:56.72 (30.50)
  8 Elliott, Matthew          18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:57.58    1:57.40 q      
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)     1:27.44 (30.24)     1:57.40 (29.96)
  9 Brown, Jack               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:54.70    1:57.95 q      
                  26.98       57.29 (30.31)     1:27.63 (30.34)     1:57.95 (30.32)
 10 Swander, Kevin            26 Una MAC-NC           2:02.40    1:58.09 q      
                  26.45       56.72 (30.27)     1:27.33 (30.61)     1:58.09 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haile, Bryan              24 Riverside Aquati-CA  1:58.13    1:58.73 q      
                  28.64       59.39 (30.75)     1:28.86 (29.47)     1:58.73 (29.87)
 12 Puskaric, Kevin           21 Michigan State-MI    1:57.01    1:59.12 q      
                  27.53       57.90 (30.37)     1:28.55 (30.65)     1:59.12 (30.57)
 13 Connolly, Dillon          22 University of So-CA  1:55.96    1:59.30 q      
                  26.48       57.36 (30.88)     1:28.30 (30.94)     1:59.30 (31.00)
 14 Freeman, Timothy          20 Una SBAC-CA          1:56.86    1:59.66 q      
                  26.44       56.38 (29.94)     1:27.29 (30.91)     1:59.66 (32.37)
 15 Peter, Jeremy             22 Unattached-OH        1:56.95    1:59.77 q      
                  27.05       57.67 (30.62)     1:28.73 (31.06)     1:59.77 (31.04)
 16 Miller, Cody              18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:58.24    2:00.04 q      
                  27.01       57.59 (30.58)     1:28.69 (31.10)     2:00.04 (31.35)
 17 Higgins, Christian        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:57.61    2:00.10 q      
                  27.04       57.61 (30.57)     1:28.93 (31.32)     2:00.10 (31.17)
 18 *Kotynia, Kuba            22 Syracuse Univers-NI  1:58.21    2:00.11 q      
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)     1:28.61 (31.48)     2:00.11 (31.50)
 19 Opell, Aaron              22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:54.00    2:00.14 q      
                  28.17       59.51 (31.34)     1:30.61 (31.10)     2:00.14 (29.53)
 20 Westby, Nelson            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.94    2:00.16 q      
                  26.75       57.30 (30.55)     1:28.49 (31.19)     2:00.16 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Farra, Justin             22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:58.53    2:00.20 q      
                  27.51       57.07 (29.56)     1:28.96 (31.89)     2:00.20 (31.24)
 22 Haefner, Michael          20 University of Lo-KY  2:01.59    2:00.26 q      
                  26.61       56.95 (30.34)     1:28.15 (31.20)     2:00.26 (32.11)
 23 Katis, Charles            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.44    2:00.61 q      
                  27.13       57.53 (30.40)     1:28.44 (30.91)     2:00.61 (32.17)
 24 Koon, Nolan               20 U. of California-PC  1:56.16    2:00.69 q      
                  26.61       56.91 (30.30)     1:28.48 (31.57)     2:00.69 (32.21)
 24 *Liivamagi, Martin        22 U. of California-PC  1:55.99    2:00.69 q      
                  27.25       58.12 (30.87)     1:29.18 (31.06)     2:00.69 (31.51)
 26 Chastain, Kameron         19 University of Lo-KY  2:02.08    2:00.84 q      
                  26.44       57.37 (30.93)     1:29.20 (31.83)     2:00.84 (31.64)
 27 *Crespo, Edgar            21 TCU-NT               2:00.52    2:01.17 q      
                  27.09       57.78 (30.69)     1:29.46 (31.68)     2:01.17 (31.71)
 28 Crapse, Kenneth           20 University of Lo-KY  2:02.15    2:01.18 q      
                  27.14       58.07 (30.93)     1:29.36 (31.29)     2:01.18 (31.82)
 29 *Karvonen, Eetu           24 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:57.24    2:01.34 q      
                  27.32       57.71 (30.39)     1:28.94 (31.23)     2:01.34 (32.40)
 30 Fedderly, Matthew         24 Snow Swimming-PV     2:22.42L   2:01.42 q      
                  27.27       57.80 (30.53)     1:29.14 (31.34)     2:01.42 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.10L   2:02.28        
                  26.36       57.02 (30.66)     1:29.60 (32.58)     2:02.28 (32.68)
 32 Atzhorn, Andrew           23 Unattached-CA        2:01.36    2:02.29        
                  27.10       57.59 (30.49)     1:29.25 (31.66)     2:02.29 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stone, David              18 Ohio State Unive-OH  2:03.59    2:02.32        
                  26.95       57.63 (30.68)     1:29.23 (31.60)     2:02.32 (33.09)
 34 Ferro, Brian              19 Cleveland State-LE   2:23.61L   2:02.34        
                  27.73       59.11 (31.38)     1:30.53 (31.42)     2:02.34 (31.81)
 35 Ridgeway, James           22 Michigan-MI          1:59.46    2:02.97        
                  27.43       58.49 (31.06)     1:30.01 (31.52)     2:02.97 (32.96)
 36 Tyler, Alex               21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:57.93    2:02.99        
                  27.29       58.30 (31.01)     1:30.31 (32.01)     2:02.99 (32.68)
 37 Butler, Brenden           21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:00.84    2:03.20        
                  27.80       58.77 (30.97)     1:30.54 (31.77)     2:03.20 (32.66)
 38 Wensman, Samuel           21 Michigan-MI          2:02.05    2:03.48        
                  27.85       59.52 (31.67)     1:30.97 (31.45)     2:03.48 (32.51)
 39 Miller, Cameron           17 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:03.54    2:03.82        
                  27.24       58.85 (31.61)     1:31.27 (32.42)     2:03.82 (32.55)
 40 Miller, Jared             21 Michigan-MI          1:57.22    2:04.08        
                  27.48       58.49 (31.01)     1:30.99 (32.50)     2:04.08 (33.09)
 41 Orlady, Will              21 University of So-CA  2:03.65    2:04.13        
                  27.71       59.11 (31.40)     1:31.33 (32.22)     2:04.13 (32.80)
 42 Sanchez, Michael          19 MAX Aquatics-CA      2:20.24L   2:04.18        
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)     1:31.28 (32.64)     2:04.18 (32.90)
 43 *Duckitt, Kyle            19 Michigan-MI          2:15.95S   2:04.27        
                  27.71       59.07 (31.36)     1:31.35 (32.28)     2:04.27 (32.92)
 44 Yarbrough, Scott          20 Oakland Universi-MI  2:03.39    2:04.54        
                  27.84       59.29 (31.45)     1:31.39 (32.10)     2:04.54 (33.15)
 45 *Miguelena, Facunda       20 River Plate          2:22.16L   2:04.56        
                  28.02       59.66 (31.64)     1:32.15 (32.49)     2:04.56 (32.41)
 46 Studebaker, Ryan          18 U. of California-PC  2:02.22    2:04.70        
                  27.93       59.25 (31.32)     1:31.40 (32.15)     2:04.70 (33.30)
 47 Stuy, John                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.63L   2:04.84        
                  28.12       59.25 (31.13)     1:31.51 (32.26)     2:04.84 (33.33)
 48 Rodgers, Joseph           20 Oakland Universi-MI  2:03.41    2:05.20        
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)     1:31.88 (32.23)     2:05.20 (33.32)
 49 Nosbisch, Luke            18 Jewish Community-AM  2:23.23L   2:05.47        
                  27.85     1:00.36 (32.51)     1:33.28 (32.92)     2:05.47 (32.19)
 50 Metz, Samuel              19 U. of California-PC  2:20.32L   2:05.69        
                  28.09       59.58 (31.49)     1:32.46 (32.88)     2:05.69 (33.23)
 51 Godbe, Andrew             22 U. of California-PC  1:59.44    2:05.81        
                  26.94       58.24 (31.30)     1:31.00 (32.76)     2:05.81 (34.81)
 52 Licon, William            16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:00.43    2:06.32        
                  27.89       58.52 (30.63)     1:31.02 (32.50)     2:06.32 (35.30)
 53 Olson, Patrick            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.21L   2:07.48        
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)     1:33.13 (32.82)     2:07.48 (34.35)
 54 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  2:22.60L   2:08.12        
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)     1:33.80 (33.26)     2:08.12 (34.32)
 55 Melkun, Jared             21 George Mason Uni-PV  2:03.70    2:08.53        
                  28.74     1:01.33 (32.59)     1:34.76 (33.43)     2:08.53 (33.77)
 56 *Fisher, Justin           19 Lindenwood Unive-OZ  2:22.69L   2:08.63        
                  28.73     1:01.21 (32.48)     1:34.08 (32.87)     2:08.63 (34.55)
 57 Garcia-Montes, Andres     21 TCU-NT               2:03.02    2:08.87        
                  28.23     1:00.77 (32.54)     1:34.11 (33.34)     2:08.87 (34.76)
 58 Macdonald, Daniel         16 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:22.78L   2:10.26        
                  28.66     1:01.72 (33.06)     1:36.25 (34.53)     2:10.26 (34.01)
 -- Hoyt, Trevor              19 U. of California-PC  1:56.55         DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Neal             21 Michigan-MI          2:00.24        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 45.07   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                49.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                50.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grevers, Matthew    25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    45.64      45.07M        24  
                  20.70       45.07 (24.37)                                        
  2 Shields, Thomas     19 U. of California-PC    46.65      45.33         21  
                  21.31       45.33 (24.02)                                        
  3 Tarwater, Davis     26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.68      46.41         20  
                  21.63       46.41 (24.78)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene      22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    47.16      47.08         19  
                  21.97       47.08 (25.11)                                        
  5 Smith, Giles        19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.37      47.18         18  
                  22.05       47.18 (25.13)                                        
  6 Madwed, Daniel      21 Michigan-MI            47.41      47.45         16.5
                  22.02       47.45 (25.43)                                        
  6 *Gydesen, Mathias   22 U. of California-PC    47.15      47.45         16.5
                  21.97       47.45 (25.48)                                        
  8 Sun, Hongzhe        25 New York Athleti-MR    47.40      47.61         15  
                  22.27       47.61 (25.34)                                        
  9 White, James        21 University of So-CA    47.29      47.71         14  
                  22.49       47.71 (25.22)                                        
 10 *Fraser, Shaune     22 Gator Swim Club-FL     47.44      47.79         13  
                  22.41       47.79 (25.38)                                        
B - Final
 11 Phillips, Timothy   20 Ohio State Unive-OH    47.94      47.07         11  
                  21.71       47.07 (25.36)                                        
 12 Lee, Quincy         22 Ohio State Unive-OH    47.85      47.64          9  
                  22.19       47.64 (25.45)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Sean      19 Unattached-MI          48.18      47.97          8  
                  22.06       47.97 (25.91)                                        
 14 *Tarczynski, Marci  20 U. of California-PC    48.12      48.05          7  
                  22.50       48.05 (25.55)                                        
 15 Nolan, David        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     47.97      48.06          6  
                  22.40       48.06 (25.66)                                        
 16 Bloch, Chase        19 University of So-CA    47.83      48.26          5  
                  22.71       48.26 (25.55)                                        
 17 Fahrbach, Lincoln   20 Ohio State Unive-OH    48.07      48.32          4  
                  22.33       48.32 (25.99)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Neal       21 Michigan-MI            48.46      48.51          3  
                  22.67       48.51 (25.84)                                        
 19 Stubblefield, Seth  17 City of Plano Sw-NT    48.44      48.78          2  
                  22.72       48.78 (26.06)                                        
 20 Smit, Michael       25 Hydroquatics-MR        48.39      49.30          1  
                  22.86       49.30 (26.44)                                        
C - Final
 21 O'Halloran, Neil    17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    48.57      48.34        
                  22.91       48.34 (25.43)                                        
 22 Cushing, Alexander  22 U. of California-PC    48.59      48.35        
                  22.50       48.35 (25.85)                                        
 23 *Stirton, Luke      19 Ohio State Unive-OH    48.75      48.40        
                  22.46       48.40 (25.94)                                        
 24 Messerschmidt, Tyl  18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    48.91      48.46        
                  22.39       48.46 (26.07)                                        
 25 Silva, Nelson       24 Unattached-OK          48.68      48.70        
                  22.80       48.70 (25.90)                                        
 26 Bubb, Ryan          18 Ohio State Unive-OH    48.96      48.74        
                  22.80       48.74 (25.94)                                        
 27 Peske, Erich        17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    48.63      48.98        
                  23.13       48.98 (25.85)                                        
 28 Prenot, Joshua      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    48.71      49.21        
                  23.04       49.21 (26.17)                                        
 29 Voell, Matthew      20 University of So-CA    49.07      49.33        
                  22.56       49.33 (26.77)                                        
 30 Gregg, Evan         19 Michigan-MI            48.87      49.52        
                  22.79       49.52 (26.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
   U.S. Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        Meet: M 45.07   12/3/2010 Matthew Grevers, Tucson Ford Deal            
                48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                49.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                50.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grevers, Matthew          25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    46.28      45.64 q      
                  21.10       45.64 (24.54)                                        
  2 Shields, Thomas           19 U. of California-PC    44.91      46.65 q      
                  21.75       46.65 (24.90)                                        
  3 Tarwater, Davis           26 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    52.79S     46.68 q      
                  21.96       46.68 (24.72)                                        
  4 *Gydesen, Mathias         22 U. of California-PC    45.83      47.15 q      
                  22.05       47.15 (25.10)                                        
  5 Godsoe, Eugene            22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    45.96      47.16 q      
                  21.81       47.16 (25.35)                                        
  6 White, James              21 University of So-CA    49.26      47.29 q      
                  21.75       47.29 (25.54)                                        
  7 Smith, Giles              19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.06      47.37 q      
                  22.09       47.37 (25.28)                                        
  8 Sun, Hongzhe              25 New York Athleti-MR    48.74      47.40 q      
                  22.15       47.40 (25.25)                                        
  9 Madwed, Daniel            21 Michigan-MI            47.70      47.41 q      
                  22.11       47.41 (25.30)                                        
 10 *Fraser, Shaune           22 Gator Swim Club-FL     45.82      47.44 q      
                  22.18       47.44 (25.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bloch, Chase              19 University of So-CA    47.55      47.83 q      
                  22.38       47.83 (25.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Quincy               22 Ohio State Unive-OH    46.79      47.85 q      
                  22.19       47.85 (25.66)                                        
 13 Hesen, Benedict           24 Una GSC-FL             48.97      47.91 q      
                  21.98       47.91 (25.93)                                        
 14 Phillips, Timothy         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    46.47      47.94 q      
                  22.08       47.94 (25.86)                                        
 15 Nolan, David              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     48.82      47.97 q      
                  22.24       47.97 (25.73)                                        
 16 Fahrbach, Lincoln         20 Ohio State Unive-OH    47.52      48.07 q      
                  22.25       48.07 (25.82)                                        
 17 Adrian, Nathan            21 U. of California-PC    46.62      48.10 q      
                  22.76       48.10 (25.34)                                        
 18 *Tarczynski, Marcin       20 U. of California-PC    53.60L     48.12 q      
                  22.66       48.12 (25.46)                                        
 19 Fletcher, Sean            19 Unattached-MI          47.07      48.18 q      
                  22.09       48.18 (26.09)                                        
 20 Smit, Michael             25 Hydroquatics-MR        56.43L     48.39 q      
                  22.30       48.39 (26.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT    48.52      48.44 q      
                  22.70       48.44 (25.74)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Neal             21 Michigan-MI            47.12      48.46 q      
                  22.44       48.46 (26.02)                                        
 23 O'Halloran, Neil          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    48.42      48.57 q      
                  22.87       48.57 (25.70)                                        
 24 Cushing, Alexander        22 U. of California-PC    48.58      48.59 q      
                  22.33       48.59 (26.26)                                        
 25 Peske, Erich              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    49.41      48.63 q      
                  22.68       48.63 (25.95)                                        
 26 Silva, Nelson             24 Unattached-OK          49.09      48.68 q      
                  23.06       48.68 (25.62)                                        
 27 Prenot, Joshua            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    56.26L     48.71 q      
                  22.86       48.71 (25.85)                                        
 28 *Stirton, Luke            19 Ohio State Unive-OH    47.86      48.75 q      
                  22.82       48.75 (25.93)                                        
 29 Gregg, Evan               19 Michigan-MI            56.29L     48.87 q      
                  22.32       48.87 (26.55)                                        
 30 Messerschmidt, Tyler      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    49.24      48.91 q      
                  22.52       48.91 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bubb, Ryan                18 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.25      48.96        
                  23.04       48.96 (25.92)                                        
 32 Voell, Matthew            20 University of So-CA    49.23      49.07        
                  22.43       49.07 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wojciechowski, John       18 Michigan-MI            47.52      49.08        
                  22.68       49.08 (26.40)                                        
 34 *Vereance Burrows, Elvis  21 Bahamas                47.10      49.15        
                  22.47       49.15 (26.68)                                        
 35 Brown, Austin             19 U. of California-PC    47.61      49.24        
                  22.84       49.24 (26.40)                                        
 36 Spraul, Douglas           22 Indiana Universi-IN    49.16      49.25        
                  22.63       49.25 (26.62)                                        
 37 Ostler, Jack              20 University of So-CA    49.31      49.28        
                  22.67       49.28 (26.61)                                        
 38 Aceino, Alexander         19 Oakland Universi-MI    49.19      49.29        
                  22.98       49.29 (26.31)                                        
 39 Tyler, Alex               21 Northwestern Uni-IL    55.55L     49.36        
                  23.28       49.36 (26.08)                                        
 40 Schneider, Josh           22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    46.12      49.37        
                  22.44       49.37 (26.93)                                        
 40 Simpson, Maclin           19 Unattached-KY          49.67      49.37        
                  22.84       49.37 (26.53)                                        
 42 Elliott, Andrew           20 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.97L     49.38        
                  22.75       49.38 (26.63)                                        
 43 Farrell, William          21 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.16      49.41        
                  22.91       49.41 (26.50)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Justin             20 Southern Illinoi-OZ    47.95      49.45        
                  22.73       49.45 (26.72)                                        
 45 Brumm, Peter              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.78L     49.50        
                  23.07       49.50 (26.43)                                        
 46 *Oliveira, Pedro          22 University of Lo-KY    48.82      49.54        
                  23.12       49.54 (26.42)                                        
 47 Winchell, Todd            22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.98      49.58        
                  22.77       49.58 (26.81)                                        
 48 Gillan, Hans              23 Blue Hen Aquatic-MA    47.54      49.64        
                  22.56       49.64 (27.08)                                        
 49 Collins, Richard          20 University of Lo-KY    48.31      49.74        
                  23.03       49.74 (26.71)                                        
 50 Jorgensen, Adam           17 California Capit-SN    49.32      49.78        
                  23.42       49.78 (26.36)                                        
 51 Stoker, Andrew            21 East Carolina Aq-NC    49.05      49.83        
                  23.37       49.83 (26.46)                                        
 52 Forbes, Alexander         23 Central Florida-FL     48.41      49.86        
                  23.21       49.86 (26.65)                                        
 53 Wolf, Dylan               16 Desert Storm Swi-CA    49.31      49.87        
                  23.33       49.87 (26.54)                                        
 54 *Konarzewski, Jan         22 Michigan-MI            48.44      49.94        
                  23.06       49.94 (26.88)                                        
 55 *Grott, Friedrich         22 TCU-NT                 49.78      50.01        
                  23.18       50.01 (26.83)                                        
 56 Sarman, Mark              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.53L     50.03        
                  23.33       50.03 (26.70)                                        
 57 Haupt, Matthew            30 Snow Swimming-PV       49.72      50.08        
                  23.15       50.08 (26.93)                                        
 58 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    49.86      50.26        
                  23.42       50.26 (26.84)                                        
 59 Schaffer, Alexander       20 Ohio State Swim-OH     49.64      50.31        
                  23.54       50.31 (26.77)                                        
 60 Draves, William           18 Pottstown YMCA-MA      49.81      50.35        
                  23.31       50.35 (27.04)                                        
 61 *Hernandez, Javier        22 Lindenwood Unive-OZ    48.68      50.41        
                  23.73       50.41 (26.68)                                        
 62 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    20 Tualatin Hills S-OR    49.58      50.49        
                  23.62       50.49 (26.87)                                        
 63 Parsons, Matthew          20 Southern Illinoi-OZ    49.63      50.61        
                  23.34       50.61 (27.27)                                        
 64 Daniels, Jeffery          20 University of So-CA    48.40      50.74        
                  23.41       50.74 (27.33)                                        
 65 Kiss, David               20 George Mason Uni-PV    49.02      50.91        
                  23.65       50.91 (27.26)                                        
 66 Castagna, Charles         20 George Mason Uni-PV    49.64      50.93        
                  23.81       50.93 (27.12)                                        
 67 *Crespo, Edgar            21 TCU-NT                 48.87      50.96        
                  23.31       50.96 (27.65)                                        
 68 Smit, Daniel              20 Ohio State Unive-OH    49.45      50.98        
                  23.34       50.98 (27.64)                                        
 69 Sullivan, Robert          20 U. of California-PC    46.96      51.00        
                  23.55       51.00 (27.45)                                        
 70 Witherow, Lewis           19 George Mason Uni-PV    49.33      51.33        
                  23.48       51.33 (27.85)                                        
 71 Peyro, Edgar              22 TCU-NT                 49.01      51.52        
                  23.58       51.52 (27.94)                                        
 72 Sansoucie, Andrew         16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     56.22L     51.65        
                  23.70       51.65 (27.95)                                        
 -- Russell, David            24 Cal Aquatics-PC        48.17        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Copeland, William         24 Cal Aquatics-PC        47.81        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Lefert, Clement          23 University of So-CA    47.40        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:50.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:51.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Robert    28 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:44.52    1:42.49         24  
                  22.76       48.95 (26.19)     1:15.67 (26.72)     1:42.49 (26.82)
  2 Shields, Thomas     19 U. of California-PC  1:44.50    1:42.79         21  
                  22.00       47.58 (25.58)     1:14.24 (26.66)     1:42.79 (28.55)
  3 Madwed, Daniel      21 Michigan-MI          1:45.49    1:44.50         20  
                  23.38       49.58 (26.20)     1:16.39 (26.81)     1:44.50 (28.11)
  4 *Stirton, Luke      19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.17    1:45.97         19  
                  23.21       49.71 (26.50)     1:17.32 (27.61)     1:45.97 (28.65)
  5 *Oliveira, Pedro    22 University of Lo-KY  1:46.24    1:46.17         18  
                  23.43       50.00 (26.57)     1:17.45 (27.45)     1:46.17 (28.72)
  6 Prenot, Joshua      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:47.35    1:46.37         17  
                  23.97       51.34 (27.37)     1:19.14 (27.80)     1:46.37 (27.23)
  7 DiFederico, Justin  19 University of So-CA  1:46.71    1:46.69         16  
                  24.07       50.95 (26.88)     1:18.58 (27.63)     1:46.69 (28.11)
  8 Stubblefield, Seth  17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:46.11    1:46.99         15  
                  23.45       50.95 (27.50)     1:18.67 (27.72)     1:46.99 (28.32)
  9 McIntee, Kyle       17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:47.20    1:47.70         14  
                  23.74       50.98 (27.24)     1:19.35 (28.37)     1:47.70 (28.35)
 10 Shedron, Tyler      20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.57    1:47.93         13  
                  24.09       51.51 (27.42)     1:19.46 (27.95)     1:47.93 (28.47)
B - Final
 11 Lee, Quincy         22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:48.11    1:45.57         11  
                  23.63       50.97 (27.34)     1:18.15 (27.18)     1:45.57 (27.42)
 12 Whitaker, Kyle      19 Michigan-MI          1:47.66    1:45.96          9  
                  23.48       50.76 (27.28)     1:18.55 (27.79)     1:45.96 (27.41)
 13 Sullivan, Robert    20 U. of California-PC  1:48.84    1:47.30          8  
                  23.82       50.62 (26.80)     1:18.40 (27.78)     1:47.30 (28.90)
 14 Jenrow, Robert      21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:47.60    1:47.34          7  
                  24.07       51.30 (27.23)     1:19.00 (27.70)     1:47.34 (28.34)
 15 Wahl, Anthony       21 Michigan-MI          1:48.84    1:47.73          6  
                  24.60       52.17 (27.57)     1:20.20 (28.03)     1:47.73 (27.53)
 16 Brown, Austin       19 U. of California-PC  1:48.25    1:47.98          5  
                  23.57       50.87 (27.30)     1:19.20 (28.33)     1:47.98 (28.78)
 17 Jaeger, Connor      19 Michigan-MI          1:48.31    1:48.73          4  
                  23.68       51.16 (27.48)     1:19.65 (28.49)     1:48.73 (29.08)
 18 *Hernandez, Javier  22 Lindenwood Unive-OZ  1:49.01    1:48.81          3  
                  24.29       52.47 (28.18)     1:20.35 (27.88)     1:48.81 (28.46)
 19 Mudd, Austin        21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:48.14    1:49.31          2  
                  24.11       51.16 (27.05)     1:19.49 (28.33)     1:49.31 (29.82)
 20 Wolf, Dylan         16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:47.99    1:49.56          1  
                  24.23       51.98 (27.75)     1:20.25 (28.27)     1:49.56 (29.31)
C - Final
 21 Martin, Riley       21 University of Lo-KY  1:49.29    1:47.60        
                  24.81       52.83 (28.02)     1:20.74 (27.91)     1:47.60 (26.86)
 22 O'Halloran, Neil    17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:49.59    1:47.72        
                  24.35       51.77 (27.42)     1:19.72 (27.95)     1:47.72 (28.00)
 23 Simpson, Maclin     19 Unattached-KY        1:49.49    1:48.15        
                  24.24       51.87 (27.63)     1:19.49 (27.62)     1:48.15 (28.66)
 24 Weik, Cody          21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:49.56    1:49.32        
                  24.54       52.00 (27.46)     1:20.23 (28.23)     1:49.32 (29.09)
 25 Yunker, Andrew      16 Flint 'Y' Falcon-MI  1:49.17    1:49.44        
                  24.81       52.56 (27.75)     1:20.89 (28.33)     1:49.44 (28.55)
 26 *Grott, Friedrich   22 TCU-NT               1:49.32    1:49.54        
                  24.11       52.17 (28.06)     1:20.80 (28.63)     1:49.54 (28.74)
 26 Nagle, Brett        20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:49.15    1:49.54        
                  24.68       52.30 (27.62)     1:20.61 (28.31)     1:49.54 (28.93)
 28 Haupt, Matthew      30 Snow Swimming-PV     1:49.63    1:49.66        
                  24.25       52.37 (28.12)     1:20.44 (28.07)     1:49.66 (29.22)
 29 Farrell, William    21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.80    1:50.97        
                  23.78       51.61 (27.83)     1:20.59 (28.98)     1:50.97 (30.38)
 -- Ratcliff, Kurtis    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.10         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
   U.S. Open: O 1:39.65    3/7/2010 Michael Phelps, North Baltimore            
        Meet: M 1:41.07   12/6/2008 Hidemasa Sano, Trojan Swim Club            
                1:48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:50.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:51.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Thomas           19 U. of California-PC  1:41.52    1:44.50 q      
                  23.16       50.32 (27.16)     1:17.58 (27.26)     1:44.50 (26.92)
  2 Margalis, Robert          28 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:45.03    1:44.52 q      
                  23.69       50.28 (26.59)     1:17.13 (26.85)     1:44.52 (27.39)
  3 Madwed, Daniel            21 Michigan-MI          1:42.11    1:45.49 q      
                  23.73       50.65 (26.92)     1:17.67 (27.02)     1:45.49 (27.82)
  4 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:46.67    1:46.11 q      
                  23.69       51.31 (27.62)     1:18.38 (27.07)     1:46.11 (27.73)
  5 *Stirton, Luke            19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:45.83    1:46.17 q      
                  23.40       50.12 (26.72)     1:17.65 (27.53)     1:46.17 (28.52)
  6 *Oliveira, Pedro          22 University of Lo-KY  1:44.33    1:46.24 q      
                  24.04       50.87 (26.83)     1:17.99 (27.12)     1:46.24 (28.25)
  7 DiFederico, Justin        19 University of So-CA  1:47.41    1:46.71 q      
                  24.12       51.62 (27.50)     1:18.70 (27.08)     1:46.71 (28.01)
  8 McIntee, Kyle             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:48.62    1:47.20 q      
                  24.19       51.62 (27.43)     1:19.36 (27.74)     1:47.20 (27.84)
  9 Prenot, Joshua            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:02.50L   1:47.35 q      
                  24.15       51.60 (27.45)     1:19.19 (27.59)     1:47.35 (28.16)
 10 Shedron, Tyler            20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.00    1:47.57 q      
                  24.39       51.71 (27.32)     1:19.51 (27.80)     1:47.57 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jenrow, Robert            21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:47.93    1:47.60 q      
                  24.07       51.18 (27.11)     1:19.05 (27.87)     1:47.60 (28.55)
 12 Whitaker, Kyle            19 Michigan-MI          1:44.56    1:47.66 q      
                  23.89       51.91 (28.02)     1:20.29 (28.38)     1:47.66 (27.37)
 13 Wolf, Dylan               16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:49.29    1:47.99 q      
                  24.35       52.01 (27.66)     1:19.62 (27.61)     1:47.99 (28.37)
 14 Lee, Quincy               22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:45.19    1:48.11 q      
                  23.98       51.46 (27.48)     1:19.50 (28.04)     1:48.11 (28.61)
 15 Mudd, Austin              21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:48.13    1:48.14 q      
                  24.35       51.92 (27.57)     1:19.37 (27.45)     1:48.14 (28.77)
 16 Brown, Austin             19 U. of California-PC  1:45.64    1:48.25 q      
                  24.07       51.84 (27.77)     1:20.13 (28.29)     1:48.25 (28.12)
 17 Jaeger, Connor            19 Michigan-MI          1:48.80    1:48.31 q      
                  23.62       51.14 (27.52)     1:19.48 (28.34)     1:48.31 (28.83)
 18 Sullivan, Robert          20 U. of California-PC  1:44.09    1:48.84 q      
                  24.28       51.63 (27.35)     1:19.81 (28.18)     1:48.84 (29.03)
 18 Wahl, Anthony             21 Michigan-MI          1:46.19    1:48.84 q      
                  25.27       53.09 (27.82)     1:21.00 (27.91)     1:48.84 (27.84)
 20 *Hernandez, Javier        22 Lindenwood Unive-OZ  1:46.74    1:49.01 q      
                  24.40       52.33 (27.93)     1:20.42 (28.09)     1:49.01 (28.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ratcliff, Kurtis          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.40    1:49.10 q      
                  24.03       51.33 (27.30)     1:19.63 (28.30)     1:49.10 (29.47)
 22 Nagle, Brett              20 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  1:50.12    1:49.15 q      
                  24.59       52.76 (28.17)     1:21.04 (28.28)     1:49.15 (28.11)
 23 Yunker, Andrew            16 Flint 'Y' Falcon-MI  1:50.22    1:49.17 q      
                  24.57       52.27 (27.70)     1:20.08 (27.81)     1:49.17 (29.09)
 24 Martin, Riley             21 University of Lo-KY  1:47.11    1:49.29 q      
                  25.56       53.35 (27.79)     1:21.08 (27.73)     1:49.29 (28.21)
 25 *Grott, Friedrich         22 TCU-NT               1:50.10    1:49.32 q      
                  24.38       52.47 (28.09)     1:20.78 (28.31)     1:49.32 (28.54)
 26 Silva, Nelson             24 Unattached-OK        1:50.58    1:49.45 q      
                  25.04       53.31 (28.27)     1:21.40 (28.09)     1:49.45 (28.05)
 27 Simpson, Maclin           19 Unattached-KY        2:03.36L   1:49.49 q      
                  24.51       52.44 (27.93)     1:20.75 (28.31)     1:49.49 (28.74)
 28 Weik, Cody                21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.34L   1:49.56 q      
                  24.44       52.27 (27.83)     1:20.75 (28.48)     1:49.56 (28.81)
 29 O'Halloran, Neil          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:47.06    1:49.59 q      
                  24.71       52.63 (27.92)     1:20.79 (28.16)     1:49.59 (28.80)
 30 Haupt, Matthew            30 Snow Swimming-PV     2:05.31L   1:49.63 q      
                  24.76       52.72 (27.96)     1:21.42 (28.70)     1:49.63 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wolfe, Justin             20 Southern Illinoi-OZ  1:50.47    1:49.71        
                  24.27       51.58 (27.31)     1:20.08 (28.50)     1:49.71 (29.63)
 32 Farrell, William          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:50.32    1:49.80        
                  24.01       51.53 (27.52)     1:20.48 (28.95)     1:49.80 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sarman, Mark              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.97    1:49.83        
                  24.35       52.20 (27.85)     1:20.54 (28.34)     1:49.83 (29.29)
 34 Wojciechowski, John       18 Michigan-MI          1:47.27    1:49.85        
                  24.11       52.23 (28.12)     1:20.91 (28.68)     1:49.85 (28.94)
 35 Stoker, Andrew            21 East Carolina Aq-NC  1:48.82    1:49.94        
                  24.87       52.79 (27.92)     1:21.06 (28.27)     1:49.94 (28.88)
 36 Hinshaw, Benjamin         19 U. of California-PC  1:46.88    1:50.11        
                  24.65       52.17 (27.52)     1:20.85 (28.68)     1:50.11 (29.26)
 37 Jorgensen, Adam           17 California Capit-SN  1:48.36    1:50.12        
                  24.37       52.31 (27.94)     1:21.30 (28.99)     1:50.12 (28.82)
 38 Hinshaw, Ryan             21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:04.53L   1:50.19        
                  25.27       52.81 (27.54)     1:21.23 (28.42)     1:50.19 (28.96)
 39 Nolan, David              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:49.46    1:50.73        
                  24.95       53.12 (28.17)     1:22.05 (28.93)     1:50.73 (28.68)
 40 Danner, Gregory           29 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:50.37    1:51.28        
                  24.86       52.80 (27.94)     1:21.50 (28.70)     1:51.28 (29.78)
 41 Aceino, Alexander         19 Oakland Universi-MI  1:49.56    1:51.31        
                  24.22       52.40 (28.18)     1:21.60 (29.20)     1:51.31 (29.71)
 42 Trahin, Samuel            20 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.03L   1:51.51        
                  24.98       53.43 (28.45)     1:22.63 (29.20)     1:51.51 (28.88)
 43 Draves, William           18 Pottstown YMCA-MA    1:50.18    1:51.62        
                  24.43       52.94 (28.51)     1:21.65 (28.71)     1:51.62 (29.97)
 44 Collins, Richard          20 University of Lo-KY  1:49.70    1:51.63        
                  24.39       52.36 (27.97)     1:20.97 (28.61)     1:51.63 (30.66)
 45 Parsons, Matthew          20 Southern Illinoi-OZ  1:50.14    1:51.84        
                  24.64       53.04 (28.40)     1:22.37 (29.33)     1:51.84 (29.47)
 46 Harper, Gregory           18 U. of California-PC  1:50.19    1:51.86        
                  25.01       53.54 (28.53)     1:22.18 (28.64)     1:51.86 (29.68)
 47 Boston, Brett             19 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:50.44    1:52.01        
                  24.99       53.39 (28.40)     1:22.20 (28.81)     1:52.01 (29.81)
 48 Peske, Erich              17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:50.51    1:52.27        
                  25.16       54.05 (28.89)     1:23.39 (29.34)     1:52.27 (28.88)
 49 Criss, Austin             17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:50.40    1:52.32        
                  25.22       53.34 (28.12)     1:22.64 (29.30)     1:52.32 (29.68)
 50 DiDio, Spencer            19 University of So-CA  1:50.36    1:52.71        
                  24.29       52.74 (28.45)     1:22.32 (29.58)     1:52.71 (30.39)
 51 McCarroll, Connor         19 Michigan-MI          2:04.25L   1:52.77        
                  25.50       54.37 (28.87)     1:23.30 (28.93)     1:52.77 (29.47)
 52 Wolter, Preston           20 George Mason Uni-PV  1:49.77    1:52.96        
                  24.51       52.97 (28.46)     1:23.11 (30.14)     1:52.96 (29.85)
 53 Witherow, Lewis           19 George Mason Uni-PV  1:49.32    1:54.23        
                  25.72       54.65 (28.93)     1:23.84 (29.19)     1:54.23 (30.39)
 54 Kiss, David               20 George Mason Uni-PV  1:49.81    1:55.43        
                  25.40       55.24 (29.84)     1:25.31 (30.07)     1:55.43 (30.12)
 55 Peyro, Edgar              22 TCU-NT               1:50.14    1:55.45        
                  24.91       54.34 (29.43)     1:24.98 (30.64)     1:55.45 (30.47)
 -- Conway, Matthew           15 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:03.69L        DQ        
 -- Darmody, Kevin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:00.11L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Lefert, Clement          23 University of So-CA  1:43.72        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Fraser, Shaune           22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:41.45        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- *Pinzon, Omar             21 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:47.42        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:49.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:51.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:52.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lochte, Ryan        26 Daytona Beach-FL     1:44.89    1:42.60         24  
                  22.31       47.47 (25.16)     1:17.69 (30.22)     1:42.60 (24.91)
  2 *Rogan, Markus      28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:44.58    1:42.94         21  
                  22.58       47.00 (24.42)     1:17.26 (30.26)     1:42.94 (25.68)
  3 Margalis, Robert    28 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:44.91    1:43.56         20  
                  22.80       48.27 (25.47)     1:18.43 (30.16)     1:43.56 (25.13)
  4 Tullius, Rexford    23 Una GSC-FL           1:46.31    1:43.99         19  
                  22.13       47.42 (25.29)     1:19.41 (31.99)     1:43.99 (24.58)
  5 Burckle, Christoph  22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:45.18    1:44.14         18  
                  23.17       49.94 (26.77)     1:18.52 (28.58)     1:44.14 (25.62)
  6 *Liivamagi, Martin  22 U. of California-PC  1:46.36    1:45.67         17  
                  22.89       49.87 (26.98)     1:19.83 (29.96)     1:45.67 (25.84)
  7 Farra, Justin       22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:45.30    1:45.96         16  
                  23.62       50.06 (26.44)     1:20.64 (30.58)     1:45.96 (25.32)
  8 Brown, Jack         23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:46.55    1:46.18         15  
                  22.93       49.41 (26.48)     1:19.75 (30.34)     1:46.18 (26.43)
  9 Whitaker, Kyle      19 Michigan-MI          1:46.80    1:46.74         14  
                  22.99       49.82 (26.83)     1:20.94 (31.12)     1:46.74 (25.80)
 10 Lendrum, James      19 University of So-CA  1:46.79    1:47.08         13  
                  23.47       49.77 (26.30)     1:21.71 (31.94)     1:47.08 (25.37)
B - Final
 11 Shields, Thomas     19 U. of California-PC  1:46.82    1:46.19         11  
                  22.60       47.71 (25.11)     1:21.34 (33.63)     1:46.19 (24.85)
 12 *Ress, Eric         20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.98    1:46.50          9  
                  23.03       49.29 (26.26)     1:21.00 (31.71)     1:46.50 (25.50)
 13 *Tarczynski, Marci  20 U. of California-PC  1:47.03    1:46.53          8  
                  22.92       49.95 (27.03)     1:21.21 (31.26)     1:46.53 (25.32)
 14 *Fraser, Shaune     22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:47.00    1:46.66          7  
                  22.30       49.14 (26.84)     1:21.18 (32.04)     1:46.66 (25.48)
 15 *Almeida, Carlos    22 University of Lo-KY  1:47.85    1:46.84          6  
                  23.23       50.67 (27.44)     1:21.01 (30.34)     1:46.84 (25.83)
 16 Kline, Peter        21 California Polyt-CA  1:48.21    1:48.11          5  
                  23.22       50.40 (27.18)     1:22.20 (31.80)     1:48.11 (25.91)
 17 Wagner, John        18 University of So-CA  1:48.19    1:48.37          4  
                  23.27       50.34 (27.07)     1:23.10 (32.76)     1:48.37 (25.27)
 18 *Sievers, Markus    22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:48.09    1:48.40          3  
                  23.56       50.11 (26.55)     1:22.38 (32.27)     1:48.40 (26.02)
 19 *Pinzon, Omar       21 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:48.38    1:48.89          2  
                  22.66       48.80 (26.14)     1:21.80 (33.00)     1:48.89 (27.09)
 20 Tyler, Alex         21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:47.70    1:48.93          1  
                  23.62       50.50 (26.88)     1:22.09 (31.59)     1:48.93 (26.84)
C - Final
 21 Kennedy, Neal       21 Michigan-MI          1:48.73    1:47.71        
                  23.25       50.64 (27.39)     1:21.91 (31.27)     1:47.71 (25.80)
 22 Madwed, Daniel      21 Michigan-MI          1:49.50    1:47.92        
                  23.13       50.60 (27.47)     1:22.53 (31.93)     1:47.92 (25.39)
 23 Hinshaw, Benjamin   19 U. of California-PC  1:49.38    1:48.06        
                  23.78       51.68 (27.90)     1:22.51 (30.83)     1:48.06 (25.55)
 24 Seleskie, Philip    21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:48.72    1:48.27        
                  23.56       50.44 (26.88)     1:21.81 (31.37)     1:48.27 (26.46)
 25 Peter, Jeremy       22 Unattached-OH        1:49.29    1:48.75        
                  23.62       50.99 (27.37)     1:21.66 (30.67)     1:48.75 (27.09)
 26 Atzhorn, Andrew     23 Unattached-CA        1:48.88    1:49.17        
                  23.83       51.65 (27.82)     1:22.85 (31.20)     1:49.17 (26.32)
 27 Elliott, Matthew    18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:48.71    1:49.41        
                  23.88       52.26 (28.38)     1:23.10 (30.84)     1:49.41 (26.31)
 28 Westby, Nelson      23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:48.82    1:51.61        
                  23.30       53.10 (29.80)     1:23.67 (30.57)     1:51.61 (27.94)
 29 Keefer, Elliott     21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.67    1:51.91        
                  24.90       53.95 (29.05)     1:24.09 (30.14)     1:51.91 (27.82)
 30 Webster, Kevin      21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:48.66    1:52.62        
                  23.67       52.11 (28.44)     1:25.08 (32.97)     1:52.62 (27.54)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach                 
   U.S. Open: O 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
        Meet: M 1:40.08  11/29/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                1:49.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                1:51.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                1:52.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Rogan, Markus            28 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:45.69    1:44.58 q      
                  22.65       47.43 (24.78)     1:18.07 (30.64)     1:44.58 (26.51)
  2 Lochte, Ryan              26 Daytona Beach-FL     1:45.35    1:44.89 q      
                  22.34       48.68 (26.34)     1:20.05 (31.37)     1:44.89 (24.84)
  3 Margalis, Robert          28 FAST Swim Team-CA    1:45.50    1:44.91 q      
                  23.07       48.96 (25.89)     1:19.71 (30.75)     1:44.91 (25.20)
  4 Burckle, Christopher      22 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:45.64    1:45.18 q      
                  23.63       50.60 (26.97)     1:19.32 (28.72)     1:45.18 (25.86)
  5 Farra, Justin             22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:45.66    1:45.30 q      
                  23.39       49.74 (26.35)     1:19.70 (29.96)     1:45.30 (25.60)
  6 Tullius, Rexford          23 Una GSC-FL           1:46.19    1:46.31 q      
                  22.67       47.68 (25.01)     1:20.73 (33.05)     1:46.31 (25.58)
  7 *Liivamagi, Martin        22 U. of California-PC  1:43.05    1:46.36 q      
                  23.56       50.51 (26.95)     1:20.54 (30.03)     1:46.36 (25.82)
  8 Brown, Jack               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:44.05    1:46.55 q      
                  23.62       50.91 (27.29)     1:21.13 (30.22)     1:46.55 (25.42)
  9 Lendrum, James            19 University of So-CA  1:48.37    1:46.79 q      
                  23.39       49.43 (26.04)     1:21.44 (32.01)     1:46.79 (25.35)
 10 Whitaker, Kyle            19 Michigan-MI          1:44.55    1:46.80 q      
                  23.21       50.31 (27.10)     1:21.45 (31.14)     1:46.80 (25.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shields, Thomas           19 U. of California-PC  1:49.47    1:46.82 q      
                  22.47       47.90 (25.43)     1:21.49 (33.59)     1:46.82 (25.33)
 12 *Fraser, Shaune           22 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:42.99    1:47.00 q      
                  22.34       48.94 (26.60)     1:21.24 (32.30)     1:47.00 (25.76)
 13 *Tarczynski, Marcin       20 U. of California-PC  2:08.81L   1:47.03 q      
                  22.83       49.32 (26.49)     1:20.78 (31.46)     1:47.03 (26.25)
 14 Tyler, Alex               21 Northwestern Uni-IL  1:44.69    1:47.70 q      
                  23.61       50.43 (26.82)     1:21.56 (31.13)     1:47.70 (26.14)
 15 *Almeida, Carlos          22 University of Lo-KY  1:45.71    1:47.85 q      
                  23.08       50.53 (27.45)     1:21.36 (30.83)     1:47.85 (26.49)
 16 *Ress, Eric               20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.67    1:47.98 q      
                  23.44       50.00 (26.56)     1:22.33 (32.33)     1:47.98 (25.65)
 17 *Sievers, Markus          22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:45.40    1:48.09 q      
                  23.80       50.20 (26.40)     1:22.27 (32.07)     1:48.09 (25.82)
 18 Wagner, John              18 University of So-CA  1:49.57    1:48.19 q      
                  23.24       50.06 (26.82)     1:22.30 (32.24)     1:48.19 (25.89)
 19 Kline, Peter              21 California Polyt-CA  1:47.82    1:48.21 q      
                  23.32       50.86 (27.54)     1:22.56 (31.70)     1:48.21 (25.65)
 20 *Pinzon, Omar             21 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:43.43    1:48.38 q      
                  22.89       49.17 (26.28)     1:21.74 (32.57)     1:48.38 (26.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Webster, Kevin            21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  1:47.16    1:48.66 q      
                  22.90       50.55 (27.65)     1:22.16 (31.61)     1:48.66 (26.50)
 22 Elliott, Matthew          18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:48.90    1:48.71 q      
                  24.11       51.93 (27.82)     1:22.24 (30.31)     1:48.71 (26.47)
 23 Seleskie, Philip          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:47.86    1:48.72 q      
                  23.40       50.16 (26.76)     1:21.88 (31.72)     1:48.72 (26.84)
 24 Kennedy, Neal             21 Michigan-MI          1:44.91    1:48.73 q      
                  23.55       50.78 (27.23)     1:22.40 (31.62)     1:48.73 (26.33)
 25 Westby, Nelson            23 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.04    1:48.82 q      
                  23.07       52.69 (29.62)     1:22.39 (29.70)     1:48.82 (26.43)
 26 Atzhorn, Andrew           23 Unattached-CA        1:49.19    1:48.88 q      
                  23.75       51.33 (27.58)     1:22.26 (30.93)     1:48.88 (26.62)
 27 Peter, Jeremy             22 Unattached-OH        1:47.78    1:49.29 q      
                  24.20       51.93 (27.73)     1:22.39 (30.46)     1:49.29 (26.90)
 28 Hinshaw, Benjamin         19 U. of California-PC  1:46.14    1:49.38 q      
                  23.89       51.35 (27.46)     1:23.28 (31.93)     1:49.38 (26.10)
 29 Madwed, Daniel            21 Michigan-MI          1:48.16    1:49.50 q      
                  23.65       51.17 (27.52)     1:23.37 (32.20)     1:49.50 (26.13)
 30 Keefer, Elliott           21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:50.26    1:49.67 q      
                  24.80       53.25 (28.45)     1:23.09 (29.84)     1:49.67 (26.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Prenot, Joshua            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:51.61    1:49.83        
                  23.83       52.36 (28.53)     1:23.37 (31.01)     1:49.83 (26.46)
 32 Mudd, Austin              21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.40    1:50.09        
                  23.39       50.66 (27.27)     1:22.99 (32.33)     1:50.09 (27.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hulme, Michael            22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:50.78    1:50.11        
                  24.22       51.81 (27.59)     1:24.02 (32.21)     1:50.11 (26.09)
 34 Licon, William            16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:49.66    1:50.19        
                  24.05       52.20 (28.15)     1:23.73 (31.53)     1:50.19 (26.46)
 35 *Colupaev, Dimitri        20 University of So-CA  1:51.13    1:50.20        
                  22.66       49.58 (26.92)     1:22.59 (33.01)     1:50.20 (27.61)
 36 DiDio, Spencer            19 University of So-CA  1:50.54    1:50.24        
                  23.39       51.18 (27.79)     1:23.94 (32.76)     1:50.24 (26.30)
 37 Darmody, Kevin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:51.17    1:50.45        
                  23.28       50.58 (27.30)     1:24.67 (34.09)     1:50.45 (25.78)
 38 *Hansen, Tobias           23 Oakland Universi-MI  2:08.21L   1:50.52        
                  24.22       51.21 (26.99)     1:23.80 (32.59)     1:50.52 (26.72)
 39 Phillips, Timothy         20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:46.91    1:50.61        
                  22.62       50.63 (28.01)     1:24.41 (33.78)     1:50.61 (26.20)
 40 Katis, Charles            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.88    1:50.65        
                  23.52       51.12 (27.60)     1:22.96 (31.84)     1:50.65 (27.69)
 41 Opell, Aaron              22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.10    1:50.69        
                  24.71       53.26 (28.55)     1:24.19 (30.93)     1:50.69 (26.50)
 42 Freeman, Timothy          20 Una SBAC-CA          1:50.03    1:50.79        
                  23.75       53.41 (29.66)     1:23.94 (30.53)     1:50.79 (26.85)
 43 Edwards, Jonathan         18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:49.12    1:51.01        
                  23.94       51.30 (27.36)     1:25.00 (33.70)     1:51.01 (26.01)
 44 Haefner, Michael          20 University of Lo-KY  1:49.82    1:51.03        
                  24.24       52.82 (28.58)     1:23.70 (30.88)     1:51.03 (27.33)
 45 Silverthorn, Nicholas     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.26    1:51.09        
                  24.21       53.04 (28.83)     1:25.56 (32.52)     1:51.09 (25.53)
 46 Garcia-Montes, Andres     21 TCU-NT               1:50.92    1:51.13        
                  23.41       51.39 (27.98)     1:23.44 (32.05)     1:51.13 (27.69)
 46 Silva, Nelson             24 Unattached-OK        1:50.80    1:51.13        
                  23.41       51.05 (27.64)     1:23.65 (32.60)     1:51.13 (27.48)
 48 Simpson, Maclin           19 Unattached-KY        2:09.28L   1:51.23        
                  24.20       52.46 (28.26)     1:24.97 (32.51)     1:51.23 (26.26)
 49 Rodgers, Joseph           20 Oakland Universi-MI  1:50.89    1:51.31        
                  24.19       51.92 (27.73)     1:24.30 (32.38)     1:51.31 (27.01)
 50 Savonen, Benjamin         21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:51.40    1:51.44        
                  24.76       53.21 (28.45)     1:25.48 (32.27)     1:51.44 (25.96)
 51 Hoyt, Trevor              19 U. of California-PC  1:47.10    1:51.47        
                  24.20       52.19 (27.99)     1:23.15 (30.96)     1:51.47 (28.32)
 52 Olson, Patrick            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.65    1:51.60        
                  24.89       53.14 (28.25)     1:24.85 (31.71)     1:51.60 (26.75)
 53 Miller, Cody              18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:47.53    1:51.70        
                  23.78       52.57 (28.79)     1:24.36 (31.79)     1:51.70 (27.34)
 54 Godbe, Andrew             22 U. of California-PC  1:46.47    1:51.72        
                  24.37       53.01 (28.64)     1:24.39 (31.38)     1:51.72 (27.33)
 55 Metz, Samuel              19 U. of California-PC  1:51.78    1:51.91        
                  24.27       52.98 (28.71)     1:25.27 (32.29)     1:51.91 (26.64)
 56 Burtch, Alex              19 University of Lo-KY  1:49.60    1:52.21        
                  24.00       51.94 (27.94)     1:25.12 (33.18)     1:52.21 (27.09)
 57 Sarman, Mark              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.38L   1:52.43        
                  23.47       52.26 (28.79)     1:25.15 (32.89)     1:52.43 (27.28)
 58 Connolly, Dillon          22 University of So-CA  1:47.72    1:52.46        
                  24.06       54.00 (29.94)     1:24.59 (30.59)     1:52.46 (27.87)
 59 Weik, Cody                21 Indiana Universi-IN  2:06.05L   1:52.65        
                  24.21       52.15 (27.94)     1:26.17 (34.02)     1:52.65 (26.48)
 60 Little, Kevin             21 University of So-CA  2:08.00L   1:52.86        
                  24.59       52.97 (28.38)     1:26.30 (33.33)     1:52.86 (26.56)
 61 Hoff, Alexander           19 Michigan-MI          1:49.92    1:52.96        
                  24.08       52.67 (28.59)     1:26.50 (33.83)     1:52.96 (26.46)
 62 *Fesenko, Kyrylo          24 Indiana Universi-IN  2:08.06L   1:53.49        
                  25.00       53.45 (28.45)     1:26.28 (32.83)     1:53.49 (27.21)
 63 Koehler, John             24 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:08.17L   1:53.52        
                  24.59       53.04 (28.45)     1:27.89 (34.85)     1:53.52 (25.63)
 64 Wojciechowski, John       18 Michigan-MI          1:49.91    1:53.68        
                  23.64       52.54 (28.90)     1:26.68 (34.14)     1:53.68 (27.00)
 65 Steel, Austin             20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.30    1:54.02        
                  24.27       52.66 (28.39)     1:27.32 (34.66)     1:54.02 (26.70)
 66 Maurer, Timothy           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:51.15    1:54.17        
                  24.31       51.83 (27.52)     1:26.51 (34.68)     1:54.17 (27.66)
 67 Gregg, Evan               19 Michigan-MI          1:49.87    1:54.32        
                  23.37       51.90 (28.53)     1:26.28 (34.38)     1:54.32 (28.04)
 68 Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:09.19L   1:54.46        
                  24.12       53.00 (28.88)     1:26.44 (33.44)     1:54.46 (28.02)
 69 Nolan, Connor             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:49.62    1:54.93        
                  24.89       54.99 (30.10)     1:28.03 (33.04)     1:54.93 (26.90)
 70 Westlake, Brian           17 California Capit-SN  2:09.06L   1:55.74        
                  25.41       55.69 (30.28)     1:29.06 (33.37)     1:55.74 (26.68)
 71 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.76    1:56.04        
                  25.27       53.28 (28.01)     1:28.42 (35.14)     1:56.04 (27.62)
 72 Farley, Scott             17 U. of California-PC  1:50.57    1:56.06        
                  24.78       54.24 (29.46)     1:28.40 (34.16)     1:56.06 (27.66)
 73 Collins, Richard          20 University of Lo-KY  1:51.73    1:56.47        
                  24.09       53.22 (29.13)     1:28.06 (34.84)     1:56.47 (28.41)
 74 Peyro, Edgar              22 TCU-NT               1:50.93    1:57.21        
                  24.09       54.87 (30.78)     1:29.14 (34.27)     1:57.21 (28.07)
 75 Kiss, David               20 George Mason Uni-PV  1:51.13    1:57.85        
                  24.16       54.08 (29.92)     1:29.67 (35.59)     1:57.85 (28.18)
 -- Koon, Nolan               20 U. of California-PC  1:45.86         DQ        
 -- Nolan, David              17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:43.43         DQ        
 -- Ridgeway, James           22 Michigan-MI          1:47.58         DQ        
 -- Alexandrov, Michael       25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:46.04        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:58.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                3:58.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                3:59.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Robert    28 FAST Swim Team-CA    3:47.19    3:40.37         24  
                  23.64       50.61 (26.97)     1:18.60 (27.99)     1:45.90 (27.30)
        2:17.19 (31.29)     2:48.71 (31.52)     3:15.12 (26.41)     3:40.37 (25.25)
  2 Brown, Jack         23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  3:48.85    3:46.94         21  
                  23.82       51.16 (27.34)     1:20.22 (29.06)     1:48.91 (28.69)
        2:19.99 (31.08)     2:52.20 (32.21)     3:20.01 (27.81)     3:46.94 (26.93)
  3 Elliott, Matthew    18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  3:51.12    3:47.28         20  
                  24.20       52.12 (27.92)     1:22.04 (29.92)     1:51.13 (29.09)
        2:22.27 (31.14)     2:53.95 (31.68)     3:21.53 (27.58)     3:47.28 (25.75)
  4 Whitaker, Kyle      19 Michigan-MI          3:50.37    3:48.27         19  
                  23.70       52.04 (28.34)     1:21.14 (29.10)     1:49.57 (28.43)
        2:22.35 (32.78)     2:56.08 (33.73)     3:22.99 (26.91)     3:48.27 (25.28)
  5 Prenot, Joshua      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  3:50.44    3:49.05         18  
                  23.90       51.67 (27.77)     1:21.98 (30.31)     1:51.19 (29.21)
        2:23.03 (31.84)     2:55.48 (32.45)     3:23.09 (27.61)     3:49.05 (25.96)
  6 Farra, Justin       22 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:51.41    3:50.16         17  
                  25.01       53.85 (28.84)     1:22.83 (28.98)     1:51.20 (28.37)
        2:23.80 (32.60)     2:56.85 (33.05)     3:24.58 (27.73)     3:50.16 (25.58)
  7 Kline, Peter        21 California Polyt-CA  3:50.23    3:50.23         16  
                  24.27       52.17 (27.90)     1:21.69 (29.52)     1:49.90 (28.21)
        2:22.26 (32.36)     2:55.56 (33.30)     3:23.38 (27.82)     3:50.23 (26.85)
  8 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:49.88    3:52.75         15  
                  24.74       52.58 (27.84)     1:22.38 (29.80)     1:51.64 (29.26)
        2:25.21 (33.57)     2:59.56 (34.35)     3:26.72 (27.16)     3:52.75 (26.03)
  9 Mudd, Austin        21 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:52.33    3:53.16         14  
                  24.52       52.52 (28.00)     1:22.10 (29.58)     1:51.23 (29.13)
        2:25.00 (33.77)     2:58.65 (33.65)     3:26.56 (27.91)     3:53.16 (26.60)
 10 Seleskie, Philip    21 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:51.79    3:56.14         13  
                  24.45       52.98 (28.53)     1:22.76 (29.78)     1:51.85 (29.09)
        2:25.34 (33.49)     2:59.52 (34.18)     3:28.51 (28.99)     3:56.14 (27.63)
B - Final
 11 Atzhorn, Andrew     23 Unattached-CA        3:54.34    3:50.11         11  
                  24.77       53.03 (28.26)     1:22.46 (29.43)     1:51.06 (28.60)
        2:22.68 (31.62)     2:55.20 (32.52)     3:23.30 (28.10)     3:50.11 (26.81)
 12 Hinshaw, Benjamin   19 U. of California-PC  3:55.89    3:52.96          9  
                  24.68       52.83 (28.15)     1:22.48 (29.65)     1:51.75 (29.27)
        2:24.93 (33.18)     2:58.86 (33.93)     3:26.70 (27.84)     3:52.96 (26.26)
 13 Miller, Jared       21 Michigan-MI          3:55.84    3:53.15          8  
                  25.26       54.35 (29.09)     1:24.56 (30.21)     1:54.77 (30.21)
        2:27.70 (32.93)     3:00.95 (33.25)     3:27.98 (27.03)     3:53.15 (25.17)
 14 Lendrum, James      19 University of So-CA  3:53.34    3:53.79          7  
                  24.81       53.46 (28.65)     1:22.59 (29.13)     1:50.76 (28.17)
        2:25.65 (34.89)     3:00.57 (34.92)     3:28.34 (27.77)     3:53.79 (25.45)
 15 Hoyt, Trevor        19 U. of California-PC  3:56.45    3:54.34          6  
                  24.77       53.53 (28.76)     1:24.49 (30.96)     1:54.47 (29.98)
        2:26.03 (31.56)     2:58.81 (32.78)     3:26.35 (27.54)     3:54.34 (27.99)
 16 Hulme, Michael      22 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:54.64    3:54.70          5  
                  25.12       53.82 (28.70)     1:23.79 (29.97)     1:52.63 (28.84)
        2:26.65 (34.02)     3:01.23 (34.58)     3:28.72 (27.49)     3:54.70 (25.98)
 17 DiDio, Spencer      19 University of So-CA  3:55.01    3:56.23          4  
                  24.26       52.44 (28.18)     1:22.87 (30.43)     1:52.97 (30.10)
        2:27.55 (34.58)     3:02.29 (34.74)     3:29.44 (27.15)     3:56.23 (26.79)
 18 DiFederico, Justin  19 University of So-CA  3:55.34    3:56.47          3  
                  24.87       53.62 (28.75)     1:24.03 (30.41)     1:53.27 (29.24)
        2:27.13 (33.86)     3:01.37 (34.24)     3:29.64 (28.27)     3:56.47 (26.83)
 19 Douville, Christop  21 Michigan-MI          3:56.33    3:56.75          2  
                  25.49       54.11 (28.62)     1:23.71 (29.60)     1:52.97 (29.26)
        2:27.30 (34.33)     3:02.31 (35.01)     3:30.03 (27.72)     3:56.75 (26.72)
 -- Butler, Brenden     21 Indiana Universi-IN  3:53.87         DQ        
C - Final
 21 Edwards, Jonathan   18 Fleet Swimming-GU    3:58.42    3:54.08        
                  25.04       53.92 (28.88)     1:22.66 (28.74)     1:51.05 (28.39)
        2:25.31 (34.26)     2:59.90 (34.59)     3:27.30 (27.40)     3:54.08 (26.78)
 22 Webster, Kevin      21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  3:57.99    3:54.14        
                  25.47       54.56 (29.09)     1:24.75 (30.19)     1:54.10 (29.35)
        2:27.43 (33.33)     3:00.86 (33.43)     3:28.02 (27.16)     3:54.14 (26.12)
 23 Webb, Christopher   16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  3:58.23    3:55.22        
                  25.22       53.80 (28.58)     1:23.98 (30.18)     1:54.12 (30.14)
        2:27.85 (33.73)     3:01.59 (33.74)     3:29.08 (27.49)     3:55.22 (26.14)
 24 Weik, Cody          21 Indiana Universi-IN  3:56.93    3:56.30        
                  25.11       53.67 (28.56)     1:24.30 (30.63)     1:53.76 (29.46)
        2:28.53 (34.77)     3:03.59 (35.06)     3:30.51 (26.92)     3:56.30 (25.79)
 25 Trahin, Samuel      20 Indiana Universi-IN  3:57.77    3:56.49        
                  24.88       53.35 (28.47)     1:24.42 (31.07)     1:55.05 (30.63)
        2:27.94 (32.89)     3:01.63 (33.69)     3:29.46 (27.83)     3:56.49 (27.03)
 26 Licon, William      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  3:56.55    3:56.89        
                  25.44       54.33 (28.89)     1:24.74 (30.41)     1:55.72 (30.98)
        2:27.99 (32.27)     3:01.79 (33.80)     3:29.78 (27.99)     3:56.89 (27.11)
 27 Nolan, Connor       17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   3:58.38    3:57.92        
                  25.83       55.39 (29.56)     1:26.62 (31.23)     1:57.82 (31.20)
        2:31.13 (33.31)     3:05.16 (34.03)     3:32.26 (27.10)     3:57.92 (25.66)
 28 Olson, Patrick      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:58.73    3:58.88        
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)     1:27.12 (30.55)     1:57.25 (30.13)
        2:30.38 (33.13)     3:04.47 (34.09)     3:31.99 (27.52)     3:58.88 (26.89)
 29 Vanderkaay, Dane    20 Michigan-MI          3:59.20    4:02.66        
                  26.13       55.49 (29.36)     1:26.85 (31.36)     1:57.94 (31.09)
        2:32.17 (34.23)     3:07.02 (34.85)     3:34.88 (27.86)     4:02.66 (27.78)
 -- Silverthorn, Nicho  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:56.94         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
   U.S. Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        Meet: M 3:37.88  11/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach-FL              
                3:58.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                3:58.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                3:59.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margalis, Robert          28 FAST Swim Team-CA    3:44.89    3:47.19 q      
                  23.93       51.58 (27.65)     1:20.24 (28.66)     1:48.28 (28.04)
        2:20.16 (31.88)     2:52.69 (32.53)     3:20.55 (27.86)     3:47.19 (26.64)
  2 Brown, Jack               23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  3:42.00    3:48.85 q      
                  24.27       52.19 (27.92)     1:21.02 (28.83)     1:49.88 (28.86)
        2:21.29 (31.41)     2:54.17 (32.88)     3:21.72 (27.55)     3:48.85 (27.13)
  3 Caldwell, Nicholas        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:50.96    3:49.88 q      
                  24.83       52.73 (27.90)     1:22.32 (29.59)     1:50.92 (28.60)
        2:24.65 (33.73)     2:58.19 (33.54)     3:24.75 (26.56)     3:49.88 (25.13)
  4 Kline, Peter              21 California Polyt-CA  3:46.79    3:50.23 q      
                  24.32       52.06 (27.74)     1:21.60 (29.54)     1:50.08 (28.48)
        2:22.64 (32.56)     2:56.20 (33.56)     3:23.42 (27.22)     3:50.23 (26.81)
  5 Whitaker, Kyle            19 Michigan-MI          3:43.73    3:50.37 q      
                  24.27       52.86 (28.59)     1:22.58 (29.72)     1:51.58 (29.00)
        2:24.76 (33.18)     2:58.56 (33.80)     3:25.56 (27.00)     3:50.37 (24.81)
  6 Prenot, Joshua            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  3:55.55    3:50.44 q      
                  24.31       51.91 (27.60)     1:21.84 (29.93)     1:50.80 (28.96)
        2:22.83 (32.03)     2:55.65 (32.82)     3:23.74 (28.09)     3:50.44 (26.70)
  7 Elliott, Matthew          18 Peoria Area Wate-IL  3:54.03    3:51.12 q      
                  25.03       53.61 (28.58)     1:24.08 (30.47)     1:54.04 (29.96)
        2:25.50 (31.46)     2:57.37 (31.87)     3:25.48 (28.11)     3:51.12 (25.64)
  8 Farra, Justin             22 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:48.73    3:51.41 q      
                  24.88       53.69 (28.81)     1:22.71 (29.02)     1:51.91 (29.20)
        2:24.27 (32.36)     2:57.30 (33.03)     3:24.94 (27.64)     3:51.41 (26.47)
  9 Seleskie, Philip          21 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:49.86    3:51.79 q      
                  24.40       53.13 (28.73)     1:22.04 (28.91)     1:50.77 (28.73)
        2:23.79 (33.02)     2:56.95 (33.16)     3:25.06 (28.11)     3:51.79 (26.73)
 10 Mudd, Austin              21 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:48.93    3:52.33 q      
                  24.07       51.94 (27.87)     1:20.76 (28.82)     1:49.20 (28.44)
        2:22.52 (33.32)     2:56.72 (34.20)     3:25.06 (28.34)     3:52.33 (27.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lendrum, James            19 University of So-CA  3:50.42    3:53.34 q      
                  25.22       53.40 (28.18)     1:22.12 (28.72)     1:50.30 (28.18)
        2:25.08 (34.78)     3:00.25 (35.17)     3:27.92 (27.67)     3:53.34 (25.42)
 12 Butler, Brenden           21 Indiana Universi-IN  3:50.34    3:53.87 q      
                  25.54       54.72 (29.18)     1:25.02 (30.30)     1:55.55 (30.53)
        2:26.75 (31.20)     3:00.13 (33.38)     3:27.04 (26.91)     3:53.87 (26.83)
 13 Atzhorn, Andrew           23 Unattached-CA        3:53.14    3:54.34 q      
                  24.98       53.48 (28.50)     1:23.46 (29.98)     1:52.25 (28.79)
        2:24.91 (32.66)     2:58.66 (33.75)     3:27.11 (28.45)     3:54.34 (27.23)
 14 Hulme, Michael            22 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:52.72    3:54.64 q      
                  25.25       53.99 (28.74)     1:23.73 (29.74)     1:52.78 (29.05)
        2:26.26 (33.48)     3:00.29 (34.03)     3:27.87 (27.58)     3:54.64 (26.77)
 15 DiDio, Spencer            19 University of So-CA  3:55.71    3:55.01 q      
                  23.99       52.26 (28.27)     1:22.96 (30.70)     1:52.78 (29.82)
        2:26.54 (33.76)     3:00.69 (34.15)     3:28.06 (27.37)     3:55.01 (26.95)
 16 DiFederico, Justin        19 University of So-CA  4:31.44L   3:55.34 q      
                  24.48       52.70 (28.22)     1:23.11 (30.41)     1:52.49 (29.38)
        2:26.20 (33.71)     2:59.29 (33.09)     3:27.75 (28.46)     3:55.34 (27.59)
 17 Miller, Jared             21 Michigan-MI          3:47.79    3:55.84 q      
                  25.20       53.98 (28.78)     1:25.02 (31.04)     1:55.55 (30.53)
        2:29.22 (33.67)     3:02.63 (33.41)     3:30.46 (27.83)     3:55.84 (25.38)
 18 Hinshaw, Benjamin         19 U. of California-PC  3:46.48    3:55.89 q      
                  24.90       52.59 (27.69)     1:22.65 (30.06)     1:52.26 (29.61)
        2:25.86 (33.60)     3:00.40 (34.54)     3:28.92 (28.52)     3:55.89 (26.97)
 19 *Liivamagi, Martin        22 U. of California-PC  3:43.68    3:55.90 q      
                  25.08       53.90 (28.82)     1:24.16 (30.26)     1:53.48 (29.32)
        2:26.67 (33.19)     3:00.37 (33.70)     3:29.06 (28.69)     3:55.90 (26.84)
 20 Douville, Christopher     21 Michigan-MI          3:51.72    3:56.33 q      
                  25.61       54.01 (28.40)     1:23.39 (29.38)     1:52.37 (28.98)
        2:26.60 (34.23)     3:01.57 (34.97)     3:29.39 (27.82)     3:56.33 (26.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hoyt, Trevor              19 U. of California-PC  3:51.70    3:56.45 q      
                  24.39       53.54 (29.15)     1:24.64 (31.10)     1:55.57 (30.93)
        2:26.68 (31.11)     2:59.42 (32.74)     3:28.32 (28.90)     3:56.45 (28.13)
 22 Licon, William            16 City of Plano Sw-NT  3:55.38    3:56.55 q      
                  25.26       54.36 (29.10)     1:25.24 (30.88)     1:54.22 (28.98)
        2:27.22 (33.00)     3:00.64 (33.42)     3:29.82 (29.18)     3:56.55 (26.73)
 23 Weik, Cody                21 Indiana Universi-IN  4:28.35L   3:56.93 q      
                  24.94       53.26 (28.32)     1:23.94 (30.68)     1:53.75 (29.81)
        2:28.66 (34.91)     3:03.37 (34.71)     3:30.60 (27.23)     3:56.93 (26.33)
 24 Silverthorn, Nicholas     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:58.03    3:56.94 q      
                  24.91       54.10 (29.19)     1:25.62 (31.52)     1:56.03 (30.41)
        2:29.28 (33.25)     3:03.77 (34.49)     3:30.82 (27.05)     3:56.94 (26.12)
 25 Trahin, Samuel            20 Indiana Universi-IN  3:51.06    3:57.77 q      
                  24.68       53.53 (28.85)     1:23.79 (30.26)     1:53.95 (30.16)
        2:26.77 (32.82)     3:00.62 (33.85)     3:29.59 (28.97)     3:57.77 (28.18)
 26 Webster, Kevin            21 Seton Hall Unive-NJ  3:51.60    3:57.99 q      
                  24.80       53.52 (28.72)     1:23.52 (30.00)     1:53.32 (29.80)
        2:27.37 (34.05)     3:02.62 (35.25)     3:30.74 (28.12)     3:57.99 (27.25)
 27 Webb, Christopher         16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:34.94L   3:58.23 q      
                  25.54       54.14 (28.60)     1:24.87 (30.73)     1:55.16 (30.29)
        2:29.09 (33.93)     3:04.19 (35.10)     3:31.98 (27.79)     3:58.23 (26.25)
 28 Nolan, Connor             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   3:57.78    3:58.38 q      
                  26.21       56.07 (29.86)     1:27.12 (31.05)     1:57.72 (30.60)
        2:31.86 (34.14)     3:05.73 (33.87)     3:33.13 (27.40)     3:58.38 (25.25)
 29 Edwards, Jonathan         18 Fleet Swimming-GU    3:52.02    3:58.42 q      
                  24.44       52.26 (27.82)     1:21.89 (29.63)     1:51.31 (29.42)
        2:26.25 (34.94)     3:02.36 (36.11)     3:31.15 (28.79)     3:58.42 (27.27)
 30 Olson, Patrick            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:58.47    3:58.73 q      
                  25.74       54.60 (28.86)     1:24.70 (30.10)     1:54.79 (30.09)
        2:28.61 (33.82)     3:03.49 (34.88)     3:31.18 (27.69)     3:58.73 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vanderkaay, Dane          20 Michigan-MI          3:53.32    3:59.20        
                  25.72       54.41 (28.69)     1:24.53 (30.12)     1:54.21 (29.68)
        2:28.52 (34.31)     3:03.06 (34.54)     3:31.21 (28.15)     3:59.20 (27.99)
 32 Jaeger, Connor            19 Michigan-MI          3:58.57    3:59.35        
                  23.85       52.43 (28.58)     1:23.67 (31.24)     1:54.11 (30.44)
        2:29.57 (35.46)     3:04.96 (35.39)     3:32.61 (27.65)     3:59.35 (26.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yeager, Christian         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:57.45    3:59.70        
                  25.06       54.42 (29.36)     1:24.55 (30.13)     1:54.01 (29.46)
        2:26.94 (32.93)     3:01.58 (34.64)     3:30.91 (29.33)     3:59.70 (28.79)
 34 Metz, Samuel              19 U. of California-PC  3:56.32    3:59.72        
                  24.80       53.85 (29.05)     1:25.01 (31.16)     1:55.10 (30.09)
        2:29.23 (34.13)     3:04.34 (35.11)     3:32.70 (28.36)     3:59.72 (27.02)
 35 Rodgers, Joseph           20 Oakland Universi-MI  3:58.22    4:00.10        
                  25.42       54.61 (29.19)     1:24.80 (30.19)     1:54.59 (29.79)
        2:28.68 (34.09)     3:03.25 (34.57)     3:32.10 (28.85)     4:00.10 (28.00)
 36 Little, Kevin             21 University of So-CA  3:55.07    4:00.15        
                  25.33       54.06 (28.73)     1:24.82 (30.76)     1:55.27 (30.45)
        2:29.26 (33.99)     3:04.61 (35.35)     3:32.80 (28.19)     4:00.15 (27.35)
 37 *deSwardt, Mark           21 Cleveland State-LE   3:53.91    4:01.09        
                  25.48       54.15 (28.67)     1:25.81 (31.66)     1:56.85 (31.04)
        2:31.16 (34.31)     3:06.17 (35.01)     3:34.22 (28.05)     4:01.09 (26.87)
 38 *Fesenko, Kyrylo          24 Indiana Universi-IN  4:30.56L   4:01.34        
                  25.72       54.89 (29.17)     1:25.43 (30.54)     1:55.59 (30.16)
        2:29.75 (34.16)     3:05.01 (35.26)     3:33.63 (28.62)     4:01.34 (27.71)
 39 *Gercsak, Csaba           22 Una SIUC-OZ          3:58.53L   4:01.44        
                  25.49       53.90 (28.41)     1:24.88 (30.98)     1:55.21 (30.33)
        2:29.78 (34.57)     3:04.26 (34.48)     3:33.33 (29.07)     4:01.44 (28.11)
 40 Hoff, Alexander           19 Michigan-MI          3:57.46    4:01.97        
                  25.00       54.63 (29.63)     1:24.70 (30.07)     1:54.43 (29.73)
        2:30.09 (35.66)     3:06.61 (36.52)     3:34.63 (28.02)     4:01.97 (27.34)
 41 Wolter, Preston           20 George Mason Uni-PV  3:52.53    4:02.03        
                  24.75       53.74 (28.99)     1:25.46 (31.72)     1:56.58 (31.12)
        2:32.57 (35.99)     3:08.10 (35.53)     3:35.20 (27.10)     4:02.03 (26.83)
 42 *Pinzon, Omar             21 Gator Swim Club-FL   3:45.66    4:05.85        
                  27.91       59.36 (31.45)     1:28.47 (29.11)     1:56.45 (27.98)
        2:31.37 (34.92)     3:07.18 (35.81)     3:37.05 (29.87)     4:05.85 (28.80)
 -- Jenrow, Robert            21 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:53.88         DQ        
 -- Pryor, Michael            20 University of Lo-KY  3:53.20         DQ        
 -- Wagner, John              18 University of So-CA  3:56.27        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- *Almeida, Carlos          22 University of Lo-KY  3:46.43        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Opell, Aaron              22 Indiana Universi-IN  3:55.64        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.90   3/26/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters,J Feigen, S Jostes, B Vanroekel         
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:17.90   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif., University o
                         V Morozov, E Walling, C Lefert, J Daniels         
                3:08.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.89
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:18.16    1:17.90M       
     1) *Morozov, Vladimir 18           2) Walling, Emmett 22             
     3) *Lefert, Clement 23             4) Daniels, Jeffery 20            
                  19.44       39.09 (19.65)       58.36 (19.27)     1:17.90 (19.54)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         1:19.03    1:18.70         42  
     1) Godsoe, Eugene 22               2) Schneider, Josh 22             
     3) Tarwater, Davis 26              4) Darmody, Kevin 17              
                  20.10       39.31 (19.21)       58.75 (19.44)     1:18.70 (19.95)
  3 University of California-PC                 1:20.63    1:18.81         40  
     1) Adrian, Nathan 21               2) Daniels, Joshua 22             
     3) Rogers, Christopher 20          4) Cushing, Alexander 22          
                  19.05       38.59 (19.54)       58.51 (19.92)     1:18.81 (20.30)
  4 Ohio State University-OH                    1:20.15    1:20.15         38  
     1) Fahrbach, Lincoln 20            2) Schnur, Jason 19               
     3) Holmes, Zachary 19              4) Phillips, Timothy 20           
                  20.21       39.79 (19.58)     1:00.03 (20.24)     1:20.15 (20.12)
  5 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI              1:21.09    1:20.68         36  
     1) Gregg, Evan 19                  2) Madwed, Daniel 21              
     3) Kennedy, Neal 21                4) Willets, Roman 19              
                  20.72       40.75 (20.03)     1:00.58 (19.83)     1:20.68 (20.10)
  6 Indiana University-IN                       1:22.00    1:20.73        
     1) Chovanec, Bryan 23              2) *Ress, Eric 20                 
     3) *Zoricic, Ante 22               4) Knight, Titus 22               
                  20.29       40.11 (19.82)     1:00.12 (20.01)     1:20.73 (20.61)
  7 University of Louisville-KY                 1:21.18    1:21.31         32  
     1) Andrews, Brendon 20             2) Schlytter, Matthew 20          
     3) Chastain, Kameron 19            4) Pryor, Michael 20              
                  20.40       40.72 (20.32)     1:00.83 (20.11)     1:21.31 (20.48)
  8 Oakland University-MI                       1:21.43    1:21.58        
     1) *Unold, Marcin 23               2) *Harding, Grant 18             
     3) *Keresztes, Matyas 20           4) Aceino, Alexander 19           
                  20.36       40.82 (20.46)     1:01.19 (20.37)     1:21.58 (20.39)
  9 University of California-PC  'B'            1:22.00    1:21.77         28  
     1) Fleming, Shayne 19              2) Packer, Christopher 20         
     3) Shields, Thomas 19              4) Koon, Nolan 20                 
                  20.77       41.19 (20.42)     1:01.39 (20.20)     1:21.77 (20.38)
 10 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'         1:21.77    1:21.84         26  
     1) Whitaker, Kyle 19               2) Wojciechowski, John 18         
     3) Wynalda, Michael 18             4) Jaeger, Connor 19              
                  21.03       41.26 (20.23)     1:01.60 (20.34)     1:21.84 (20.24)
B - Final
 11 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:22.19    1:20.96         22  
     1) White, James 21                 2) Bloch, Chase 19                
     3) Ostler, Jack 20                 4) Cushing, Blake 19              
                  20.38       40.58 (20.20)     1:00.63 (20.05)     1:20.96 (20.33)
 12 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               1:22.43    1:21.98         18  
     1) Birnbich, Zachary 19            2) Springer, Andrew 20            
     3) Sakaris, Stephen 19             4) Bubb, Ryan 18                  
                  20.49       40.86 (20.37)     1:01.35 (20.49)     1:21.98 (20.63)
 13 New York Athletic Club-MR                   1:22.68    1:22.23         16  
     1) Kelly, Brian 24                 2) Sun, Hongzhe 25                
     3) Drake, Leif 29                  4) Witzke, Christian 23           
                  21.00       41.00 (20.00)     1:01.42 (20.42)     1:22.23 (20.81)
 14 Texas Christian University-NT               1:23.33    1:23.29        
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 20              2) Bodin, Daniel 21               
     3) Barrett, Benjamin 21            4) Price, Devin 19                
                  20.82       41.76 (20.94)     1:02.34 (20.58)     1:23.29 (20.95)
 15 Southern Illinois University--OZ            1:24.55    1:24.08         15  
     1) Wolfe, Justin 20                2) Kruse, Matthew 20              
     3) Parsons, Matthew 20             4) *Badrawi, Abdelrahman 22       
                  20.96       42.52 (21.56)     1:03.42 (20.90)     1:24.08 (20.66)
 16 Lindenwood University Swim Tea-OZ           1:25.17    1:24.25        
     1) *Ashruf, Djemail 22             2) Banda, Diego 19                
     3) *Rozensteins, Reinis 19         4) *Rojas, Christopher 23         
                  21.05       42.19 (21.14)     1:03.15 (20.96)     1:24.25 (21.10)
 17 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'          1:25.73    1:24.69        
     1) Iannacone, Benjamin 22          2) Peyro, Edgar 22                
     3) *Crespo, Edgar 21               4) Garcia-Montes, Andres 21       
                  21.36       42.46 (21.10)     1:03.50 (21.04)     1:24.69 (21.19)
 18 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              1:23.99    1:24.82          6  
     1) Stubblefield, Seth 17           2) Walters, Zachary 17            
     3) McIntee, Kyle 17                4) Licon, William 16              
                  20.59       41.60 (21.01)     1:02.72 (21.12)     1:24.82 (22.10)
 19 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         1:25.83    1:25.36          4  
     1) Gerth, Matthew 18               2) Wagner, Harrison 17            
     3) Plumb, Christopher 35           4) Stuy, John 18                  
                  20.95       41.05 (20.10)     1:02.30 (21.25)     1:25.36 (23.06)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:15.90   3/26/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters,J Feigen, S Jostes, B Vanroekel         
   U.S. Open: O 1:14.08   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 1:17.90   12/2/2010 University of Southern Calif., University o
                         V Morozov, E Walling, C Lefert, J Daniels         
                3:08.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.89
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  2:56.61    1:18.16 q      
     1) *Morozov, Vladimir 18           2) *Lefert, Clement 23            
     3) Walling, Emmett 22              4) Daniels, Jeffery 20            
                  19.58       38.98 (19.40)       58.49 (19.51)     1:18.16 (19.67)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               2:57.05    1:19.03 q      
     1) Darmody, Kevin 17               2) Schneider, Josh 22             
     3) Tarwater, Davis 26              4) Westby, Nelson 23              
                  20.50       39.49 (18.99)       58.91 (19.42)     1:19.03 (20.12)
  3 Ohio State University-OH                          2:54.65    1:20.15 q      
     1) Fahrbach, Lincoln 20            2) Schnur, Jason 19               
     3) Holmes, Zachary 19              4) Phillips, Timothy 20           
                  20.36       40.06 (19.70)     1:00.21 (20.15)     1:20.15 (19.94)
  4 University of California-PC                       2:51.88    1:20.63 q      
     1) Adrian, Nathan 21               2) Fleming, Shayne 19             
     3) Daniels, Joshua 22              4) *Tarczynski, Marcin 20         
                  19.77       40.01 (20.24)     1:00.55 (20.54)     1:20.63 (20.08)
  5 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI                    2:58.09    1:21.09 q      
     1) Gregg, Evan 19                  2) Kennedy, Neal 21               
     3) Wynalda, Michael 18             4) Madwed, Daniel 21              
                  20.82       40.89 (20.07)     1:01.15 (20.26)     1:21.09 (19.94)
  6 University of Louisville-KY                       2:56.87    1:21.18 q      
     1) Andrews, Brendon 20             2) Schlytter, Matthew 20          
     3) Pryor, Michael 20               4) Burtch, Alex 19                
                  20.13       40.33 (20.20)     1:00.85 (20.52)     1:21.18 (20.33)
  7 Oakland University-MI                             3:03.12    1:21.43 q      
     1) *Unold, Marcin 23               2) *Harding, Grant 18             
     3) *Keresztes, Matyas 20           4) Aceino, Alexander 19           
                  20.40       40.79 (20.39)     1:01.06 (20.27)     1:21.43 (20.37)
  8 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'               3:00.07    1:21.77 q      
     1) Willets, Roman 19               2) Whitaker, Kyle 19              
     3) Ridgeway, James 22              4) Wojciechowski, John 18         
                  20.91       41.12 (20.21)     1:01.61 (20.49)     1:21.77 (20.16)
  9 Indiana University-IN                             3:03.12    1:22.00 q      
     1) Chovanec, Bryan 23              2) Knight, Titus 22               
     3) *Ress, Eric 20                  4) Barbiere, James 21             
                  20.52       41.07 (20.55)     1:01.35 (20.28)     1:22.00 (20.65)
  9 University of California-PC  'B'                  3:34.46L   1:22.00 q      
     1) Cushing, Alexander 22           2) Shields, Thomas 19             
     3) Rogers, Christopher 20          4) Packer, Christopher 20         
                  20.60       41.31 (20.71)     1:01.49 (20.18)     1:22.00 (20.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:06.44    1:22.19 q      
     1) White, James 21                 2) Bloch, Chase 19                
     3) Cushing, Blake 19               4) Voell, Matthew 20              
                  20.27       40.75 (20.48)     1:01.70 (20.95)     1:22.19 (20.49)
 12 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     3:30.78L   1:22.43 q      
     1) Birnbich, Zachary 19            2) Springer, Andrew 20            
     3) Sakaris, Stephen 19             4) Bubb, Ryan 18                  
                  20.62       41.03 (20.41)     1:01.91 (20.88)     1:22.43 (20.52)
 13 New York Athletic Club-MR                         3:06.95    1:22.68 q      
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 25                 2) Drake, Leif 29                 
     3) Witzke, Christian 23            4) Kelly, Brian 24                
                  21.25       41.10 (19.85)     1:01.75 (20.65)     1:22.68 (20.93)
 14 Texas Christian University-NT                     2:59.49    1:23.33 q      
     1) Price, Devin 19                 2) *Gyurko, Laszlo 20             
     3) Barrett, Benjamin 21            4) Garcia-Montes, Andres 21       
                  21.48       41.38 (19.90)     1:02.17 (20.79)     1:23.33 (21.16)
 15 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:03.51    1:23.99 q      
     1) Walters, Zachary 17             2) Stubblefield, Seth 17          
     3) McIntee, Kyle 17                4) Licon, William 16              
                  21.11       41.08 (19.97)     1:02.11 (21.03)     1:23.99 (21.88)
 16 Southern Illinois University--OZ                  3:05.99    1:24.55 q      
     1) Wolfe, Justin 20                2) *Badrawi, Abdelrahman 22       
     3) Kruse, Matthew 20               4) Parsons, Matthew 20            
                  20.92       42.53 (21.61)     1:03.36 (20.83)     1:24.55 (21.19)
 17 Lindenwood University Swim Tea-OZ                 3:06.01    1:25.17 q      
     1) *Ashruf, Djemail 22             2) Banda, Diego 19                
     3) *Rozensteins, Reinis 19         4) *Rojas, Christopher 23         
                  20.94       42.11 (21.17)     1:03.70 (21.59)     1:25.17 (21.47)
 18 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                3:03.02    1:25.73 q      
     1) Bodin, Daniel 21                2) Iannacone, Benjamin 22         
     3) Peyro, Edgar 22                 4) Gettel, Jeffrey 21             
                  21.44       42.71 (21.27)     1:03.94 (21.23)     1:25.73 (21.79)
 19 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               3:08.12    1:25.83 q      
     1) Gerth, Matthew 18               2) Wagner, Harrison 17            
     3) Plumb, Christopher 35           4) Stuy, John 18                  
                  21.16       41.77 (20.61)     1:02.93 (21.16)     1:25.83 (22.90)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 2:47.02   3/28/2009 Texas                                      
                         J Feigen, R Berens, P Jameson, D Walters          
   U.S. Open: O 2:46.03   2/21/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J Andkjaer, G Louw, K Norys, M Targett            
        Meet: M 2:51.19   12/6/2008 Auburn University Swim Team, Auburn Univers
                         G Louw, T McGill, S Scheren, M Targett            
                3:02.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                3:08.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.89
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       2:56.61    2:51.58        
     1) *Morozov, Vladimir 18           2) *Colupaev, Dimitri 20          
     3) Walling, Emmett 22              4) White, James 21                
                  20.06       42.06 (42.06)     1:02.30 (20.24)     1:25.05 (42.99)
        1:45.19 (20.14)     2:08.32 (43.27)     2:28.49 (20.17)     2:51.58 (43.26)
  2 Ohio State University-OH                    2:54.65    2:56.23         42  
     1) Fahrbach, Lincoln 20            2) Holmes, Zachary 19             
     3) Schnur, Jason 19                4) Phillips, Timothy 20           
                  21.22       44.71 (44.71)     1:05.51 (20.80)     1:28.60 (43.89)
        1:48.84 (20.24)     2:12.59 (43.99)     2:33.19 (20.60)     2:56.23 (43.64)
  3 University of California-PC                 2:51.88    2:56.51        
     1) Shields, Thomas 19              2) Daniels, Joshua 22             
     3) *Tarczynski, Marcin 20          4) Fleming, Shayne 19             
                  21.03       43.71 (43.71)     1:04.42 (20.71)     1:27.84 (44.13)
        1:48.85 (21.01)     2:11.75 (43.91)     2:32.19 (20.44)     2:56.51 (44.76)
  4 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI              2:58.09    2:57.59         38  
     1) Willets, Roman 19               2) Kennedy, Neal 21               
     3) Gregg, Evan 19                  4) Madwed, Daniel 21              
                  21.65       44.80 (44.80)     1:05.28 (20.48)     1:28.55 (43.75)
        1:49.42 (20.87)     2:13.66 (45.11)     2:34.58 (20.92)     2:57.59 (43.93)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         2:54.65    2:57.64         36  
     1) Godsoe, Eugene 22               2) Tarwater, Davis 26             
     3) Elber, Joel 22                  4) Brumm, Peter 16                
                  20.95       43.99 (43.99)     1:04.75 (20.76)     1:27.69 (43.70)
        1:49.00 (21.31)     2:12.58 (44.89)     2:34.06 (21.48)     2:57.64 (45.06)
  6 Indiana University-IN                       3:03.12    2:58.31        
     1) *Zoricic, Ante 22               2) Knight, Titus 22               
     3) *Ress, Eric 20                  4) Barbiere, James 21             
                  21.03       44.20 (44.20)     1:05.29 (21.09)     1:28.70 (44.50)
        1:49.96 (21.26)     2:13.06 (44.36)     2:34.51 (21.45)     2:58.31 (45.25)
  7 Oakland University-MI                       3:03.12    2:58.71        
     1) *Unold, Marcin 23               2) *Harding, Grant 18             
     3) *Keresztes, Matyas 20           4) *Hansen, Tobias 23             
                  20.81       43.90 (43.90)     1:05.06 (21.16)     1:28.62 (44.72)
        1:49.83 (21.21)     2:13.36 (44.74)     2:34.61 (21.25)     2:58.71 (45.35)
  8 University of Southern Calif.-CA            2:56.61    2:59.54         30  
     1) Daniels, Jeffery 20             2) Wagner, John 18                
     3) Kranenburg, Pieter 19           4) Ostler, Jack 20                
                  20.98       44.88 (44.88)     1:05.89 (21.01)     1:29.37 (44.49)
        1:50.91 (21.54)     2:14.57 (45.20)     2:35.69 (21.12)     2:59.54 (44.97)
  9 University of Louisville-KY                 2:56.87    3:00.38         28  
     1) Andrews, Brendon 20             2) Burtch, Alex 19                
     3) Chastain, Kameron 19            4) Pryor, Michael 20              
                  20.90       44.30 (44.30)     1:05.24 (20.94)     1:28.89 (44.59)
        1:50.56 (21.67)     2:14.99 (46.10)     2:36.27 (21.28)     3:00.38 (45.39)
 10 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'         3:01.80    3:00.65         24  
     1) Wynalda, Michael 18             2) Jaeger, Connor 19              
     3) Wojciechowski, John 18          4) Whitaker, Kyle 19              
                  21.71       45.29 (45.29)     1:06.32 (21.03)     1:30.10 (44.81)
        1:51.53 (21.43)     2:15.52 (45.42)     2:36.61 (21.09)     3:00.65 (45.13)
 10 University of California-PC  'B'            3:34.46L   3:00.65         24  
     1) Packer, Christopher 20          2) Cushing, Alexander 22          
     3) Hinshaw, Benjamin 19            4) Smith, Daniel 22               
                  21.86       46.28 (46.28)     1:07.19 (20.91)     1:30.99 (44.71)
        1:52.01 (21.02)     2:15.23 (44.24)     2:36.72 (21.49)     3:00.65 (45.42)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT               2:59.49    3:02.41        
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 20              2) Barrett, Benjamin 21           
     3) Bodin, Daniel 21                4) Price, Devin 19                
                  21.65       45.56 (45.56)     1:06.97 (21.41)     1:30.61 (45.05)
        1:52.44 (21.83)     2:16.57 (45.96)     2:38.25 (21.68)     3:02.41 (45.84)
 13 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               3:30.78L   3:02.71         16  
     1) Schuster, Andreas 18            2) Sakaris, Stephen 19            
     3) Farra, Justin 22                4) Elliott, Andrew 20             
                  21.75       45.93 (45.93)     1:07.61 (21.68)     1:31.49 (45.56)
        1:52.75 (21.26)     2:16.55 (45.06)     2:38.29 (21.74)     3:02.71 (46.16)
 14 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:03.51    3:03.94         14  
     1) Stubblefield, Seth 17           2) Walters, Zachary 17            
     3) McIntee, Kyle 17                4) Licon, William 16              
                  21.50       45.18 (45.18)     1:07.06 (21.88)     1:30.73 (45.55)
        1:52.78 (22.05)     2:16.55 (45.82)     2:39.06 (22.51)     3:03.94 (47.39)
 15 New York Athletic Club-MR                   3:06.95    3:04.50         12  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 25                 2) Witzke, Christian 23           
     3) Weir, Paul 25                   4) Kelly, Brian 24                
                  21.05       44.37 (44.37)     1:06.12 (21.75)     1:30.48 (46.11)
        1:53.01 (22.53)     2:18.65 (48.17)     2:40.24 (21.59)     3:04.50 (45.85)
 16 Lindenwood University Swim Tea-OZ           3:06.01    3:06.43        
     1) *Ashruf, Djemail 22             2) Banda, Diego 19                
     3) *Zavaleta, Ubaldo 19            4) *Munoz, Victor 19              
                  21.38       45.55 (45.55)     1:07.03 (21.48)     1:32.21 (46.66)
        1:54.15 (21.94)     2:19.19 (46.98)     2:41.14 (21.95)     3:06.43 (47.24)
 17 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:08.12    3:06.64          8  
     1) Wagner, Harrison 17             2) Plumb, Christopher 35          
     3) Gerth, Matthew 18               4) Stuy, John 18                  
                  21.63       46.26 (46.26)     1:08.21 (21.95)     1:32.37 (46.11)
        1:53.99 (21.62)     2:17.39 (45.02)     2:40.90 (23.51)     3:06.64 (49.25)
 18 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'          3:03.02    3:07.58          6  
     1) Peyro, Edgar 22                 2) Gettel, Jeffrey 21             
     3) Garcia-Montes, Andres 21        4) Iannacone, Benjamin 22         
                  22.13       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.17 (22.30)     1:34.19 (47.32)
        1:56.37 (22.18)     2:21.32 (47.13)     2:43.36 (22.04)     3:07.58 (46.26)
 -- Southern Illinois University--OZ            3:05.99        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens,S Jostes, M Klueh             
   U.S. Open: O 6:10.16   3/27/2009 Texas                                      
                         D Walters, R Berens, S Jostes, M Klueh            
        Meet: M 6:12.43  11/30/2007 Club Wolverine                             
                         M Phelps, P Vanderkaay, D Tarwater, C DeJong      
                6:46.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                6:53.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  6:53.79
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Southern Calif.-CA            6:25.44    6:22.61        
     1) *Lefert, Clement 23             2) *Colupaev, Dimitri 20          
     3) White, James 21                 4) Wagner, John 18                
                  22.25       45.90 (45.90)   1:10.13 (1:10.13)   1:34.14 (1:34.14)
        1:51.26 (17.12)     2:20.44 (46.30)   2:44.50 (1:10.36)   3:09.42 (1:35.28)
        3:31.64 (22.22)     3:55.96 (46.54)   4:20.26 (1:10.84)   4:44.44 (1:35.02)
        5:06.79 (22.35)     5:31.74 (47.30)   5:57.55 (1:13.11)   6:22.61 (1:38.17)
  2 Ohio State University-OH                    6:23.19    6:27.81         42  
     1) Holmes, Zachary 19              2) Fahrbach, Lincoln 20           
     3) Sakaris, Stephen 19             4) Phillips, Timothy 20           
                  22.30       47.15 (47.15)   1:12.56 (1:12.56)   1:38.46 (1:38.46)
        2:00.13 (21.67)     2:24.17 (45.71)   2:49.16 (1:10.70)   3:14.17 (1:35.71)
        3:36.19 (22.02)     4:00.42 (46.25)   4:25.63 (1:11.46)   4:50.91 (1:36.74)
        5:12.98 (22.07)     5:37.53 (46.62)   6:03.04 (1:12.13)   6:27.81 (1:36.90)
  3 University of California-PC                 6:20.96    6:29.26        
     1) Shields, Thomas 19              2) *Bagshaw, Jeremy 18            
     3) Metz, Samuel 19                 4) Hinshaw, Benjamin 19           
                  22.37       46.87 (46.87)   1:10.94 (1:10.94)   1:35.04 (1:35.04)
        1:57.52 (22.48)     2:23.06 (48.02)   2:48.79 (1:13.75)   3:14.06 (1:39.02)
        3:35.80 (21.74)     4:00.33 (46.27)   4:25.93 (1:11.87)   4:51.79 (1:37.73)
        5:13.36 (21.57)     5:37.70 (45.91)   6:03.16 (1:11.37)   6:29.26 (1:37.47)
  4 University of Louisville-KY                 6:29.99    6:31.82        
     1) Andrews, Brendon 20             2) *Oliveira, Pedro 22            
     3) Burtch, Alex 19                 4) *Almeida, Carlos 22            
                  22.62       47.74 (47.74)   1:12.82 (1:12.82)   1:37.91 (1:37.91)
        2:00.32 (22.41)     2:25.27 (47.36)   2:50.41 (1:12.50)   3:15.94 (1:38.03)
        3:38.03 (22.09)     4:02.70 (46.76)   4:27.83 (1:11.89)   4:53.32 (1:37.38)
        5:15.15 (21.83)     5:39.96 (46.64)   6:05.58 (1:12.26)   6:31.82 (1:38.50)
  5 Indiana University-IN                       6:45.67    6:33.54        
     1) *Ress, Eric 20                  2) Weik, Cody 21                  
     3) Knight, Titus 22                4) Barbiere, James 21             
                  23.18       47.66 (47.66)   1:12.64 (1:12.64)   1:37.41 (1:37.41)
        2:00.05 (22.64)     2:25.10 (47.69)   2:50.58 (1:13.17)   3:16.61 (1:39.20)
        3:38.82 (22.21)     4:03.48 (46.87)   4:28.46 (1:11.85)   4:53.99 (1:37.38)
        5:16.52 (22.53)     5:41.55 (47.56)   6:07.20 (1:13.21)   6:33.54 (1:39.55)
  6 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'         6:29.63    6:34.05         34  
     1) Jaeger, Connor 19               2) Miller, Jared 21               
     3) Wahl, Anthony 21                4) Feeley, Ryan 19                
                  22.61       47.54 (47.54)   1:13.13 (1:13.13)   1:38.55 (1:38.55)
        2:01.12 (22.57)     2:26.39 (47.84)   2:52.12 (1:13.57)   3:17.97 (1:39.42)
        3:40.83 (22.86)     4:06.02 (48.05)   4:31.82 (1:13.85)   4:57.09 (1:39.12)
        5:19.16 (22.07)     5:44.14 (47.05)   6:08.95 (1:11.86)   6:34.05 (1:36.96)
  7 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI              6:27.05    6:34.32         32  
     1) Wynalda, Michael 18             2) Whitaker, Kyle 19              
     3) Willets, Roman 19               4) Madwed, Daniel 21              
                  22.71       47.79 (47.79)   1:13.06 (1:13.06)   1:38.25 (1:38.25)
        1:59.70 (21.45)     2:24.87 (46.62)   2:50.34 (1:12.09)   3:15.53 (1:37.28)
        3:37.54 (22.01)     4:02.53 (47.00)   4:28.65 (1:13.12)   4:55.47 (1:39.94)
        5:17.12 (21.65)     5:42.17 (46.70)   6:08.23 (1:12.76)   6:34.32 (1:38.85)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         6:41.89    6:35.34         30  
     1) Tarwater, Davis 26              2) Darmody, Kevin 17              
     3) Brumm, Peter 16                 4) Thoman, Nicholas 24            
                  22.58       47.82 (47.82)   1:12.87 (1:12.87)   1:37.85 (1:37.85)
        2:00.65 (22.80)     2:25.70 (47.85)   2:51.33 (1:13.48)   3:16.59 (1:38.74)
        3:38.87 (22.28)     4:04.33 (47.74)   4:30.18 (1:13.59)   4:55.65 (1:39.06)
        5:18.05 (22.40)     5:43.08 (47.43)   6:08.75 (1:13.10)   6:35.34 (1:39.69)
  9 Oakland University-MI                       6:44.29    6:35.61        
     1) *Unold, Marcin 23               2) *Harding, Grant 18             
     3) *Keresztes, Matyas 20           4) Evans, Nicholas 19             
                  22.35       46.68 (46.68)   1:12.17 (1:12.17)   1:38.04 (1:38.04)
        2:00.24 (22.20)     2:25.23 (47.19)   2:51.05 (1:13.01)   3:17.28 (1:39.24)
        3:39.57 (22.29)     4:04.61 (47.33)   4:30.66 (1:13.38)   4:57.11 (1:39.83)
        5:19.84 (22.73)     5:44.49 (47.38)   6:10.28 (1:13.17)   6:35.61 (1:38.50)
 10 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       6:42.94    6:36.75        
     1) Bloch, Chase 19                 2) *Charlesworth, Richard 22      
     3) Godbe, Michael 18               4) DiDio, Spencer 19              
                  23.61       48.97 (48.97)   1:14.41 (1:14.41)   1:40.32 (1:40.32)
        2:03.50 (23.18)     2:28.23 (47.91)   2:54.21 (1:13.89)   3:19.94 (1:39.62)
        3:35.02 (15.08)     4:07.61 (47.67)   4:32.92 (1:12.98)   4:58.35 (1:38.41)
        5:20.42 (22.07)     5:45.32 (46.97)   6:11.12 (1:12.77)   6:36.75 (1:38.40)
 11 University of California-PC  'B'            6:47.83    6:42.00        
     1) Harper, Gregory 18              2) *Tarczynski, Marcin 20         
     3) Fleming, Shayne 19              4) Howell, Isaac 20               
                  22.86       48.46 (48.46)   1:14.92 (1:14.92)   1:42.01 (1:42.01)
        1:57.14 (15.13)     2:29.87 (47.86)   2:55.30 (1:13.29)   3:19.83 (1:37.82)
        3:34.93 (15.10)     4:09.36 (49.53)   4:36.38 (1:16.55)   5:02.35 (1:42.52)
        5:25.22 (22.87)     5:50.16 (47.81)   6:16.09 (1:13.74)   6:42.00 (1:39.65)
 12 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              6:42.74    6:42.26         18  
     1) Stubblefield, Seth 17           2) McIntee, Kyle 17               
     3) Walters, Zachary 17             4) Licon, William 16              
                  22.57       47.58 (47.58)   1:13.56 (1:13.56)   1:39.44 (1:39.44)
        2:02.01 (22.57)     2:27.30 (47.86)   2:53.17 (1:13.73)   3:18.33 (1:38.89)
        3:41.19 (22.86)     4:06.85 (48.52)   4:32.98 (1:14.65)   4:58.19 (1:39.86)
        5:21.35 (23.16)     5:47.42 (49.23)   6:14.90 (1:16.71)   6:42.26 (1:44.07)
 13 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               6:41.51    6:42.62        
     1) Schuster, Andreas 18            2) Boston, Brett 19               
     3) Miller, Alex 19                 4) *Stirton, Luke 19              
                  22.67       48.05 (48.05)   1:14.11 (1:14.11)   1:40.07 (1:40.07)
        2:02.79 (22.72)     2:28.08 (48.01)   2:54.66 (1:14.59)   3:21.75 (1:41.68)
        3:45.04 (23.29)     4:10.33 (48.58)   4:36.21 (1:14.46)   5:02.00 (1:40.25)
        5:24.66 (22.66)     5:49.89 (47.89)   6:16.24 (1:14.24)   6:42.62 (1:40.62)
 14 Texas Christian University-NT               6:39.32    6:43.44        
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 20              2) Barrett, Benjamin 21           
     3) *Grott, Friedrich 22            4) Garcia-Montes, Andres 21       
                  23.42       48.89 (48.89)   1:14.39 (1:14.39)   1:40.03 (1:40.03)
        2:03.16 (23.13)     2:28.62 (48.59)   2:54.27 (1:14.24)   3:20.28 (1:40.25)
        3:43.24 (22.96)     4:09.54 (49.26)   4:35.99 (1:15.71)   5:02.16 (1:41.88)
        5:24.94 (22.78)     5:50.56 (48.40)   6:16.73 (1:14.57)   6:43.44 (1:41.28)
 15 Southern Illinois University--OZ            6:38.86    6:44.58        
     1) Parsons, Matthew 20             2) Jordan, Christopher 20         
     3) *Badrawi, Abdelrahman 22        4) Kruse, Matthew 20              
                  23.16       48.98 (48.98)   1:15.33 (1:15.33)   1:41.07 (1:41.07)
        2:03.38 (22.31)     2:28.50 (47.43)   2:55.01 (1:13.94)   3:22.36 (1:41.29)
        3:46.19 (23.83)     4:12.03 (49.67)   4:38.15 (1:15.79)   5:04.78 (1:42.42)
        5:27.49 (22.71)     5:52.51 (47.73)   6:18.40 (1:13.62)   6:44.58 (1:39.80)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:24.00    3/2/2006 Longhorn                                   
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, N Walker          
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:25.12   12/3/2010 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         N Thoman, N Westby, D Tarwater, J Schneider       
                3:29.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.59
    Team                                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         1:26.18    1:25.12M        48  
     1) Thoman, Nicholas 24             2) Westby, Nelson 23              
     3) Tarwater, Davis 26              4) Schneider, Josh 22             
                  21.64       45.66 (24.02)     1:06.29 (20.63)     1:25.12 (18.83)
  2 University of California-PC                 1:28.39    1:25.39        
     1) *Gydesen, Mathias 22            2) Koon, Nolan 20                 
     3) Shields, Thomas 19              4) Adrian, Nathan 21              
                  22.25       46.32 (24.07)     1:06.91 (20.59)     1:25.39 (18.48)
  3 University of Southern Calif.-CA            1:28.58    1:26.88        
     1) *Karpov, Nick 20                2) Connolly, Dillon 22            
     3) Bloch, Chase 19                 4) *Morozov, Vladimir 18          
                  22.30       46.49 (24.19)     1:07.73 (21.24)     1:26.88 (19.15)
  4 Ohio State University-OH                    1:28.23    1:27.35         38  
     1) Elliott, Andrew 20              2) Keefer, Elliott 21             
     3) Lee, Quincy 22                  4) Schnur, Jason 19               
                  21.85       46.33 (24.48)     1:07.47 (21.14)     1:27.35 (19.88)
  5 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI              1:28.62    1:28.57         36  
     1) Madwed, Daniel 21               2) Ridgeway, James 22             
     3) Kennedy, Neal 21                4) Willets, Roman 19              
                  22.60       47.55 (24.95)     1:08.80 (21.25)     1:28.57 (19.77)
  6 University of California-PC  'B'            1:29.02    1:28.66        
     1) Rogers, Christopher 20          2) *Liivamagi, Martin 22          
     3) Brown, Austin 19                4) Fleming, Shayne 19             
                  22.66       47.47 (24.81)     1:08.95 (21.48)     1:28.66 (19.71)
  7 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               1:28.78    1:28.80         32  
     1) Lancki, Kevin 19                2) Farra, Justin 22               
     3) Phillips, Timothy 20            4) Fahrbach, Lincoln 20           
                  22.78       47.56 (24.78)     1:08.66 (21.10)     1:28.80 (20.14)
  8 University of Louisville-KY                 1:29.59    1:28.88        
     1) Andrews, Brendon 20             2) *Almeida, Carlos 22            
     3) *Oliveira, Pedro 22             4) Schlytter, Matthew 20          
                  22.31       46.93 (24.62)     1:08.89 (21.96)     1:28.88 (19.99)
  9 Indiana University-IN                       1:30.25    1:30.55        
     1) *Ress, Eric 20                  2) Miller, Cody 18                
     3) *Zoricic, Ante 22               4) Chovanec, Bryan 23             
                  22.28       47.92 (25.64)     1:10.35 (22.43)     1:30.55 (20.20)
 10 Texas Christian University-NT               1:30.34    1:30.68        
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 20              2) *Crespo, Edgar 21              
     3) Garcia-Montes, Andres 21        4) Barrett, Benjamin 21           
                  22.74       47.55 (24.81)     1:10.28 (22.73)     1:30.68 (20.40)
B - Final
 11 Oakland University-MI                       1:30.57    1:30.11        
     1) *Unold, Marcin 23               2) Yarbrough, Scott 20            
     3) Aceino, Alexander 19            4) *Harding, Grant 18             
                  22.46       48.28 (25.82)     1:09.82 (21.54)     1:30.11 (20.29)
 12 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       1:31.74    1:30.14         18  
     1) Lendrum, James 19               2) Talmadge, Matthew 20           
     3) Ostler, Jack 20                 4) Daniels, Jeffery 20            
                  22.89       48.20 (25.31)     1:10.25 (22.05)     1:30.14 (19.89)
 13 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'         1:30.99    1:30.15         16  
     1) Wojciechowski, John 18          2) Wensman, Samuel 21             
     3) Gregg, Evan 19                  4) Jaeger, Connor 19              
                  22.92       47.93 (25.01)     1:10.03 (22.10)     1:30.15 (20.12)
 14 New York Athletic Club-MR                   1:32.00    1:32.04         14  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 25                 2) Jordan, Scott 24               
     3) Drake, Leif 29                  4) Kelly, Brian 24                
                  22.08       49.31 (27.23)     1:11.41 (22.10)     1:32.04 (20.63)
 15 Southern Illinois University--OZ            1:34.66    1:33.31        
     1) *Perez- Martinez, Cesar 20      2) Wood, William 20               
     3) Wolfe, Justin 20                4) *Badrawi, Abdelrahman 22       
                  24.23       50.67 (26.44)     1:12.49 (21.82)     1:33.31 (20.82)
 16 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              1:33.94    1:33.49          9  
     1) McIntee, Kyle 17                2) Licon, William 16              
     3) Stubblefield, Seth 17           4) Walters, Zachary 17            
                  23.75       50.50 (26.75)     1:12.55 (22.05)     1:33.49 (20.94)
 16 Lindenwood University Swim Tea-OZ           1:36.21    1:33.49        
     1) *Paknys, Ramunas 19             2) *Fisher, Justin 19             
     3) *Hernandez, Javier 22           4) *Ashruf, Djemail 22            
                  24.20       50.47 (26.27)     1:13.06 (22.59)     1:33.49 (20.43)
 18 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         1:36.00    1:34.72          6  
     1) Gerth, Matthew 18               2) Stuy, John 18                  
     3) Wagner, Harrison 17             4) Plumb, Christopher 35          
                  24.29       51.39 (27.10)     1:14.07 (22.68)     1:34.72 (20.65)
 19 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'          1:34.43    1:35.02          4  
     1) Gettel, Jeffrey 21              2) Peyro, Edgar 22                
     3) *Grott, Friedrich 22            4) Price, Devin 19                
                  25.01       51.25 (26.24)     1:13.97 (22.72)     1:35.02 (21.05)
 
Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 1:24.00    3/2/2006 Longhorn                                   
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, N Walker          
   U.S. Open: O 1:22.36   3/27/2009 Auburn                                     
                         J White, M Silva, M Targett,G Louw                
        Meet: M 1:25.12   12/3/2010 SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina         
                         N Thoman, N Westby, D Tarwater, J Schneider       
                3:29.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.59
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                               3:14.42    1:26.18 q      
     1) Thoman, Nicholas 24             2) Westby, Nelson 23              
     3) Tarwater, Davis 26              4) Schneider, Josh 22             
                  21.59       45.77 (24.18)     1:06.82 (21.05)     1:26.18 (19.36)
  2 Ohio State University-OH                          3:09.10    1:28.23 q      
     1) Elliott, Andrew 20              2) Farra, Justin 22               
     3) Lee, Quincy 22                  4) Schnur, Jason 19               
                  22.09       47.01 (24.92)     1:08.22 (21.21)     1:28.23 (20.01)
  3 University of California-PC                       3:06.82    1:28.39 q      
     1) *Gydesen, Mathias 22            2) Koon, Nolan 20                 
     3) Shields, Thomas 19              4) Daniels, Joshua 22             
                  23.25       47.61 (24.36)     1:09.09 (21.48)     1:28.39 (19.30)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA                  3:13.88    1:28.58 q      
     1) *Karpov, Nick 20                2) Connolly, Dillon 22            
     3) Bloch, Chase 19                 4) Daniels, Jeffery 20            
                  22.46       47.01 (24.55)     1:08.49 (21.48)     1:28.58 (20.09)
  5 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI                    3:13.95    1:28.62 q      
     1) Madwed, Daniel 21               2) Ridgeway, James 22             
     3) Kennedy, Neal 21                4) Willets, Roman 19              
                  22.89       47.58 (24.69)     1:08.92 (21.34)     1:28.62 (19.70)
  6 Ohio State University-OH  'B'                     3:21.05    1:28.78 q      
     1) Lancki, Kevin 19                2) Keefer, Elliott 21             
     3) Phillips, Timothy 20            4) Holmes, Zachary 19             
                  22.71       46.91 (24.20)     1:08.38 (21.47)     1:28.78 (20.40)
  7 University of California-PC  'B'                  3:08.43    1:29.02 q      
     1) Rogers, Christopher 20          2) *Liivamagi, Martin 22          
     3) *Tarczynski, Marcin 20          4) Fleming, Shayne 19             
                  22.67       47.46 (24.79)     1:09.18 (21.72)     1:29.02 (19.84)
  8 University of Louisville-KY                       3:10.95    1:29.59 q      
     1) Andrews, Brendon 20             2) Chastain, Kameron 19           
     3) *Oliveira, Pedro 22             4) Schlytter, Matthew 20          
                  22.18       47.13 (24.95)     1:09.40 (22.27)     1:29.59 (20.19)
  9 Indiana University-IN                             3:19.65    1:30.25 q      
     1) *Ress, Eric 20                  2) Miller, Cody 18                
     3) Weik, Cody 21                   4) Chovanec, Bryan 23             
                  22.29       47.79 (25.50)     1:10.09 (22.30)     1:30.25 (20.16)
 10 Texas Christian University-NT                     3:18.34    1:30.34 q      
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 20              2) *Crespo, Edgar 21              
     3) Garcia-Montes, Andres 21        4) Barrett, Benjamin 21           
                  22.38       47.60 (25.22)     1:09.72 (22.12)     1:30.34 (20.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oakland University-MI                             3:17.91    1:30.57 q      
     1) *Unold, Marcin 23               2) Yarbrough, Scott 20            
     3) *Keresztes, Matyas 20           4) *Harding, Grant 18             
                  22.32       48.24 (25.92)     1:10.13 (21.89)     1:30.57 (20.44)
 12 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'               3:13.53    1:30.99 q      
     1) Wojciechowski, John 18          2) Wensman, Samuel 21             
     3) Whitaker, Kyle 19               4) Gregg, Evan 19                 
                  23.37       48.68 (25.31)     1:10.55 (21.87)     1:30.99 (20.44)
 13 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'             3:16.96    1:31.74 q      
     1) Lendrum, James 19               2) Stroethoff, Matthan 18         
     3) Ostler, Jack 20                 4) Cushing, Blake 19              
                  22.53       48.98 (26.45)     1:10.76 (21.78)     1:31.74 (20.98)
 14 New York Athletic Club-MR                         3:24.70    1:32.00 q      
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 25                 2) Jordan, Scott 24               
     3) Drake, Leif 29                  4) Kelly, Brian 24                
                  22.16       48.86 (26.70)     1:11.37 (22.51)     1:32.00 (20.63)
 15 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT                    3:23.34    1:33.94 q      
     1) McIntee, Kyle 17                2) Licon, William 16              
     3) Stubblefield, Seth 17           4) Walters, Zachary 17            
                  24.12       51.08 (26.96)     1:12.93 (21.85)     1:33.94 (21.01)
 16 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'                3:19.35    1:34.43 q      
     1) Gettel, Jeffrey 21              2) Peyro, Edgar 22                
     3) *Grott, Friedrich 22            4) Price, Devin 19                
                  24.71       50.88 (26.17)     1:13.56 (22.68)     1:34.43 (20.87)
 17 Southern Illinois University--OZ                  3:24.16    1:34.66 q      
     1) *Perez- Martinez, Cesar 20      2) Wood, William 20               
     3) Wolfe, Justin 20                4) *Badrawi, Abdelrahman 22       
                  24.28       51.23 (26.95)     1:13.33 (22.10)     1:34.66 (21.33)
 18 Carmel Swim Club-IN                               3:27.57    1:36.00 q      
     1) Gerth, Matthew 18               2) Stuy, John 18                  
     3) Wagner, Harrison 17             4) Plumb, Christopher 35          
                  24.41       51.83 (27.42)     1:14.52 (22.69)     1:36.00 (21.48)
 19 Lindenwood University Swim Tea-OZ                 3:20.87    1:36.21 q      
     1) *Paknys, Ramunas 19             2) *Rozensteins, Reinis 19        
     3) *Rojas, Christopher 23          4) *Zavaleta, Ubaldo 19           
                  24.15       51.83 (27.68)     1:15.06 (23.23)     1:36.21 (21.15)
 
Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    American: A 3:01.91   3/26/2009 Stanford                                   
                         E Godsoe, P Kornfeld, A Staab, A Coville          
   U.S. Open: O 3:01.39   3/26/2009 Auburn                                     
                         P Wollach, A Klein, T McGill, M Targett           
        Meet: M 3:07.03   12/4/2008 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics, Tucson Ford D
                         M Grevers, B Steninger, J Dash, A Ritter          
                3:24.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                3:29.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:29.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio State University-OH                    3:09.10    3:10.07         48  
     1) Elliott, Andrew 20              2) Keefer, Elliott 21             
     3) Lee, Quincy 22                  4) Phillips, Timothy 20           
                  22.15       46.15 (46.15)     1:11.06 (24.91)     1:39.44 (53.29)
        2:01.03 (21.59)     2:26.02 (46.58)     2:46.58 (20.56)     3:10.07 (44.05)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:14.42    3:10.28         42  
     1) Thoman, Nicholas 24             2) Westby, Nelson 23              
     3) Godsoe, Eugene 22               4) Schneider, Josh 22             
                  23.34       47.38 (47.38)     1:11.97 (24.59)     1:40.25 (52.87)
        2:01.68 (21.43)     2:26.55 (46.30)     2:47.08 (20.53)     3:10.28 (43.73)
  3 University of California-PC                 3:06.82    3:11.11        
     1) *Gydesen, Mathias 22            2) Koon, Nolan 20                 
     3) Shields, Thomas 19              4) Daniels, Joshua 22             
                  22.78       47.84 (47.84)     1:12.54 (24.70)     1:41.42 (53.58)
        2:02.63 (21.21)     2:27.19 (45.77)     2:47.67 (20.48)     3:11.11 (43.92)
  4 University of Southern Calif.-CA            3:13.88    3:12.51        
     1) Lendrum, James 19               2) Connolly, Dillon 22            
     3) *Lefert, Clement 23             4) *Morozov, Vladimir 18          
                  23.68       48.41 (48.41)     1:13.25 (24.84)     1:42.30 (53.89)
        2:04.22 (21.92)     2:29.57 (47.27)     2:50.20 (20.63)     3:12.51 (42.94)
  5 Ohio State University-OH  'B'               3:21.05    3:13.24         36  
     1) Lancki, Kevin 19                2) Farra, Justin 22               
     3) Fahrbach, Lincoln 20            4) Holmes, Zachary 19             
                  22.92       49.00 (49.00)     1:13.77 (24.77)     1:42.17 (53.17)
        2:04.09 (21.92)     2:29.59 (47.42)     2:50.12 (20.53)     3:13.24 (43.65)
  6 Indiana University-IN                       3:19.65    3:13.92        
     1) *Ress, Eric 20                  2) Miller, Cody 18                
     3) Shedron, Tyler 20               4) Knight, Titus 22               
                  22.72       46.87 (46.87)     1:11.92 (25.05)     1:41.11 (54.24)
        2:03.73 (22.62)     2:29.77 (48.66)     2:50.80 (21.03)     3:13.92 (44.15)
  7 University of Louisville-KY                 3:10.95    3:16.00        
     1) Andrews, Brendon 20             2) *Almeida, Carlos 22            
     3) *Oliveira, Pedro 22             4) Burtch, Alex 19                
                  23.49       49.12 (49.12)     1:13.98 (24.86)     1:42.84 (53.72)
        2:04.94 (22.10)     2:31.41 (48.57)     2:52.53 (21.12)     3:16.00 (44.59)
  8 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI              3:13.95    3:16.22         30  
     1) McCarroll, Connor 19            2) Kennedy, Neal 21               
     3) Madwed, Daniel 21               4) Willets, Roman 19              
                  24.13       50.24 (50.24)     1:15.76 (25.52)     1:44.97 (54.73)
        2:06.27 (21.30)     2:32.08 (47.11)     2:52.89 (20.81)     3:16.22 (44.14)
  9 University of Southern Calif.-CA  'B'       3:21.49    3:16.99        
     1) *Karpov, Nick 20                2) Walling, Emmett 22             
     3) Bloch, Chase 19                 4) Daniels, Jeffery 20            
                  23.53       48.78 (48.78)     1:14.04 (25.26)     1:43.95 (55.17)
        2:06.19 (22.24)     2:32.15 (48.20)     2:53.07 (20.92)     3:16.99 (44.84)
 10 Oakland University-MI                       3:17.91    3:17.19        
     1) *Unold, Marcin 23               2) Yarbrough, Scott 20            
     3) Aceino, Alexander 19            4) *Harding, Grant 18             
                  22.93       48.36 (48.36)     1:14.07 (25.71)     1:43.69 (55.33)
        2:06.17 (22.48)     2:32.68 (48.99)     2:53.71 (21.03)     3:17.19 (44.51)
 11 Univ. Of Michigan Swim Team-MI  'B'         3:13.53    3:18.61         22  
     1) Ridgeway, James 22              2) Wensman, Samuel 21             
     3) Wojciechowski, John 18          4) Whitaker, Kyle 19              
                  24.18       50.24 (50.24)     1:16.02 (25.78)     1:45.91 (55.67)
        2:07.74 (21.83)     2:33.91 (48.00)     2:54.93 (21.02)     3:18.61 (44.70)
 12 Texas Christian University-NT               3:18.34    3:19.02        
     1) *Gyurko, Laszlo 20              2) *Crespo, Edgar 21              
     3) *Grott, Friedrich 22            4) Price, Devin 19                
                  23.34       48.91 (48.91)     1:14.29 (25.38)     1:44.09 (55.18)
        2:06.59 (22.50)     2:33.36 (49.27)     2:54.92 (21.56)     3:19.02 (45.66)
 13 University of California-PC  'B'            3:10.05    3:19.59         16  
     1) Rogers, Christopher 20          2) Godbe, Andrew 22               
     3) Sullivan, Robert 20             4) Fleming, Shayne 19             
                  23.92       49.27 (49.27)     1:14.74 (25.47)     1:44.79 (55.52)
        2:07.55 (22.76)     2:34.98 (50.19)     2:55.60 (20.62)     3:19.59 (44.61)
 14 New York Athletic Club-MR                   3:24.70    3:22.36         14  
     1) Sun, Hongzhe 25                 2) Jordan, Scott 24               
     3) Witzke, Christian 23            4) Kelly, Brian 24                
                  22.50       47.20 (47.20)     1:14.42 (27.22)     1:45.40 (58.20)
        2:09.12 (23.72)     2:36.59 (51.19)     2:58.29 (21.70)     3:22.36 (45.77)
 15 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:23.34    3:22.90         12  
     1) Walters, Zachary 17             2) Licon, William 16              
     3) Stubblefield, Seth 17           4) McIntee, Kyle 17               
                  24.93       51.18 (51.18)     1:17.77 (26.59)     1:47.67 (56.49)
        2:10.25 (22.58)     2:36.51 (48.84)     2:58.70 (22.19)     3:22.90 (46.39)
 16 Texas Christian University-NT  'B'          3:19.35    3:23.95         10  
     1) Gettel, Jeffrey 21              2) Garcia-Montes, Andres 21       
     3) Peyro, Edgar 22                 4) Barrett, Benjamin 21           
                  24.56       50.84 (50.84)     1:17.58 (26.74)     1:48.14 (57.30)
        2:11.19 (23.05)     2:38.87 (50.73)     3:00.18 (21.31)     3:23.95 (45.08)
 17 Southern Illinois University--OZ            3:24.16    3:23.96          8  
     1) *Perez- Martinez, Cesar 20      2) Wood, William 20               
     3) Wolfe, Justin 20                4) *Badrawi, Abdelrahman 22       
                  24.82       51.51 (51.51)     1:18.21 (26.70)     1:49.78 (58.27)
        2:12.32 (22.54)     2:38.61 (48.83)     3:00.48 (21.87)     3:23.96 (45.35)
 18 Lindenwood University Swim Tea-OZ           3:20.87    3:24.01          6  
     1) *Paknys, Ramunas 19             2) *Fisher, Justin 19             
     3) *Hernandez, Javier 22           4) *Ashruf, Djemail 22            
                  24.56       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.72 (26.41)     1:49.19 (57.88)
        2:11.69 (22.50)     2:38.08 (48.89)     2:59.74 (21.66)     3:24.01 (45.93)
 19 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:27.57    3:28.39          4  
     1) Gerth, Matthew 18               2) Stuy, John 18                  
     3) Wagner, Harrison 17             4) Plumb, Christopher 35          
                  25.41       51.89 (51.89)     1:19.14 (27.25)     1:49.52 (57.63)
        2:12.86 (23.34)     2:41.19 (51.67)     3:03.91 (22.72)     3:28.39 (47.20)
 -- Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ             3:10.51        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc


AT&T Short Course National Championships - 12/2/2010 to 12/4/2010     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                23.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sheets, Rhiannon          18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.30      23.38        
  2 Jordan, Margaret          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.93      24.24        
  3 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    24.73      24.28        
  4 Bullard, Alexis           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.08      24.34        
  5 Hagens, Lindsey           20 Villanova Univer-MA    24.71      24.46        
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       18 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    24.50      24.62        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                23.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcaide, Jessie           25 South Florida Aq-FG    23.50      23.08        
  2 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.89      23.75        
  3 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.99      23.86        
  4 Stoehr, Rachel            16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.00      24.47        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                22.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                23.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                23.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                23.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Dorothy           21 Unattached-PC          23.57      24.29        
  2 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.91      24.46        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garriock, Tamara          18 Unattached-MR          52.40      51.70        
                  24.67       51.70 (27.03)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Brittany         17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    51.93      52.19        
                  24.80       52.19 (27.39)                                        
  3 Kaestner, Katie           16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    52.78      52.97        
                  25.55       52.97 (27.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Apanaviciute, Grite      20 University of Lo-KY    50.90      50.96        
                  24.43       50.96 (26.53)                                        
  2 Martin, Ivy               17 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.52      51.18        
                  24.63       51.18 (26.55)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Courey          20 Indiana Universi-IN    51.63      51.57        
                  24.94       51.57 (26.63)                                        
  4 McCurley, Meghan          21 Una DACA-PC            51.41      51.59        
                  24.43       51.59 (27.16)                                        
  5 Bobo, Lacey               21 University of Lo-KY    51.04      51.63        
                  24.68       51.63 (26.95)                                        
  6 McDowell, Breann          18 University of Lo-KY    50.99      51.68        
                  24.83       51.68 (26.85)                                        
  7 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.62      51.72        
                  24.64       51.72 (27.08)                                        
  8 Baxley, Rebecca           15 Neptune Swimming-PC    52.50      52.91        
                  25.21       52.91 (27.70)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                51.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR    51.89      52.34        
                  25.14       52.34 (27.20)                                        
  2 Stoehr, Rachel            16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.00      52.47        
                  25.46       52.47 (27.01)                                        
  3 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR    52.00      52.99        
                  25.35       52.99 (27.64)                                        
  4 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    54.72      54.91        
                  26.14       54.91 (28.77)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:50.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:50.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren           25 Una HDRO-MR          1:51.47    1:51.09        
                  26.20       54.05 (27.85)     1:22.47 (28.42)     1:51.09 (28.62)
  2 Fabian, Eva               17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:52.20    1:51.66        
                  26.67       55.41 (28.74)     1:23.99 (28.58)     1:51.66 (27.67)
  3 Armstrong, Stephanie      19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.31    1:52.20        
                  26.29       54.76 (28.47)     1:24.02 (29.26)     1:52.20 (28.18)
  4 Nasson, Stephanie         16 Little Rhody Aqu-NE  1:54.65    1:54.18        
                  26.85       55.55 (28.70)     1:24.84 (29.29)     1:54.18 (29.34)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:50.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:50.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Carly             19 Unattached-OH        1:50.76    1:49.52        
                  25.16       52.77 (27.61)     1:21.07 (28.30)     1:49.52 (28.45)
  2 Blair, Lauren             19 University of So-CA  1:50.00    1:50.02        
                  25.65       53.30 (27.65)     1:21.64 (28.34)     1:50.02 (28.38)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:50.09  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:50.09  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:50.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:52.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Alexa              16 Neptune Swimming-PC  1:51.37    1:50.69        
                  26.40       54.31 (27.91)     1:22.73 (28.42)     1:50.69 (27.96)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              4:52.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:52.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              4:53.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:57.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Au, Stephanie            18 U. of California-PC  4:55.36    4:50.42        
                  26.05                                                 1:52.49 ( )
        2:21.84 (29.35)     2:51.27 (29.43)     3:20.75 (29.48)     3:50.73 (29.98)
        4:20.94 (30.21)     4:50.42 (29.48)                                        
  2 Shellem, Samantha         18 U. of California-PC  4:54.85    4:54.36        
                  26.10                                                 1:52.57 ( )
        2:21.95 (29.38)     2:52.22 (30.27)     3:22.85 (30.63)     3:53.70 (30.85)
        4:24.54 (30.84)     4:54.36 (29.82)                                        
  3 Wolf, Jessica             16 Waukesha Express-WI       NT    4:54.49        
                  27.64                                                 1:56.77 ( )
        2:26.36 (29.59)     2:56.12 (29.76)     3:26.03 (29.91)     3:56.13 (30.10)
        4:25.80 (29.67)     4:54.49 (28.69)                                        
  4 *Maclean, Brenna          18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:58.12    4:58.07        
                  27.37                                                 1:56.59 ( )
        2:26.77 (30.18)     2:56.81 (30.04)     3:26.65 (29.84)     3:56.97 (30.32)
        4:27.72 (30.75)     4:58.07 (30.35)                                        
  5 Moe, Erin                 15 Una CSC-IN                NT    4:58.47        
                  27.69                                                 1:58.21 ( )
        2:28.19 (29.98)     2:58.46 (30.27)     3:28.46 (30.00)     3:58.98 (30.52)
        4:29.22 (30.24)     4:58.47 (29.25)                                        
  6 *Armgarth, Astrid         22 Villanova Univer-MA  4:57.50    5:00.56        
                  27.39                                                 1:58.00 ( )
        2:28.25 (30.25)     2:58.45 (30.20)     3:28.66 (30.21)     3:59.37 (30.71)
        4:30.06 (30.69)     5:00.56 (30.50)                                        
  7 Nasson, Stephanie         16 Little Rhody Aqu-NE  4:57.56    5:01.02        
                  27.64                                                 1:57.92 ( )
        2:28.49 (30.57)     2:59.02 (30.53)     3:29.55 (30.53)     4:00.29 (30.74)
        4:30.95 (30.66)     5:01.02 (30.07)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              4:52.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:52.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              4:53.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:57.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jessica             16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.49    4:56.88        
                  27.27       56.72 (29.45)     1:26.52 (29.80)     1:56.53 (30.01)
        2:26.16 (29.63)     2:56.14 (29.98)     3:26.22 (30.08)     3:56.51 (30.29)
        4:27.01 (30.50)     4:56.88 (29.87)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Margaret          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.37      57.87        
                  28.00       57.87 (29.87)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Deanna             17 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.02      57.13        
                  27.85       57.13 (29.28)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                56.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.79  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Basaraba, Andrea         17 University of So-CA    56.00      56.11        
                  27.46       56.11 (28.65)                                        
  2 Mertel, Nicole            17 Desert Storm Swi-CA    59.67      59.10        
                  28.76       59.10 (30.34)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:01.19  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:01.19  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:02.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:04.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Au, Stephanie            18 U. of California-PC  2:03.80    1:58.25        
                  28.52       58.75 (30.23)     1:28.86 (30.11)     1:58.25 (29.39)
  2 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 University of Lo-KY  1:58.01    2:00.02        
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)     1:29.32 (31.58)     2:00.02 (30.70)
  3 Shellem, Samantha         18 U. of California-PC  2:04.50    2:04.15        
                  29.84     1:00.83 (30.99)     1:32.51 (31.68)     2:04.15 (31.64)
  4 Oster, Jennifer           20 TCU-NT               2:05.00    2:04.29        
                  29.51     1:00.75 (31.24)     1:32.65 (31.90)     2:04.29 (31.64)
  5 Zimmer, Katharine         15 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:05.60    2:04.31        
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)     1:31.46 (32.05)     2:04.31 (32.85)
  6 Johansen, Sydney          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:01.23    2:04.40        
                  28.54       59.10 (30.56)     1:31.17 (32.07)     2:04.40 (33.23)
  7 Marks, Deanna             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.74    2:04.67        
                  29.18     1:00.44 (31.26)     1:32.54 (32.10)     2:04.67 (32.13)
  8 Pierce, Lindsay           18 George Mason Uni-PV  2:04.90    2:06.50        
                  29.39     1:00.67 (31.28)     1:33.58 (32.91)     2:06.50 (32.92)
  9 Cook, Summer              19 Villanova Univer-MA  2:05.67    2:10.69        
                  31.52     1:04.41 (32.89)     1:37.61 (33.20)     2:10.69 (33.08)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:04.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.19    1:06.56        
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:04.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:04.82    1:04.85        
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)                                        
  2 Phelan, Brittney          18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.60    1:04.88        
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)                                        
  3 Clay, Eleanor             21 American Univ.-PV    1:05.50    1:06.40        
                  31.16     1:06.40 (35.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:04.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:04.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:04.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:05.29  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinholz, Anna            17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.78    1:05.27        
                  30.37     1:05.27 (34.90)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:17.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:19.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupp, Julie              24 South Florida Aq-FG  2:12.00    2:12.12        
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)     1:36.86 (34.22)     2:12.12 (35.26)
  2 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  2:20.99    2:23.78        
                  32.40     1:08.52 (36.12)     1:45.85 (37.33)     2:23.78 (37.93)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:17.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:17.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:19.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:21.39  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Mhyria            23 Florida Keys Swi-FG  2:15.00    2:13.77        
                  30.15     1:03.74 (33.59)     1:38.53 (34.79)     2:13.77 (35.24)
  2 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:20.99    2:15.97        
                  30.45     1:05.13 (34.68)     1:40.32 (35.19)     2:15.97 (35.65)
  3 France, Kylie             20 California Polyt-CA  2:20.20    2:17.37        
                  30.98     1:05.80 (34.82)     1:41.49 (35.69)     2:17.37 (35.88)
  4 Khojasteh, Jessica        17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:20.45    2:19.87        
                  31.72     1:06.91 (35.19)     1:43.46 (36.55)     2:19.87 (36.41)
  5 McGlaughlin, Laura        19 Villanova Univer-MA  2:20.74    2:20.90        
                  31.23     1:06.88 (35.65)     1:43.27 (36.39)     2:20.90 (37.63)
  6 Juncker, Stephanie        21 University of Lo-KY  2:21.10    2:21.12        
                  32.27     1:07.65 (35.38)     1:43.90 (36.25)     2:21.12 (37.22)
  7 Leunis, Olivia            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:16.11    2:22.57        
                  32.55     1:08.81 (36.26)     1:46.05 (37.24)     2:22.57 (36.52)
  8 *Armgarth, Astrid         22 Villanova Univer-MA  2:22.00    2:24.39        
                  32.43     1:08.30 (35.87)     1:45.30 (37.00)     2:24.39 (39.09)
  9 Hayward, Riley            15 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:24.72    2:27.49        
                  32.79     1:10.06 (37.27)     1:48.55 (38.49)     2:27.49 (38.94)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.59  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                56.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Pammett, Cynthia         17 TRENT                  59.50      57.16        
                  26.55       57.16 (30.61)                                        
  2 Hagens, Lindsey           20 Villanova Univer-MA    58.12      57.22        
                  26.56       57.22 (30.66)                                        
  3 Martin, Ivy               17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.37      57.63        
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)                                        
  4 Lucos, Ileana             21 Yale University-CT     56.90      57.77        
                  26.86       57.77 (30.91)                                        
  5 *Schlesinger, Mikah       20 Villanova Univer-MA    58.21      57.87        
                  26.90       57.87 (30.97)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jane               18 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    57.90      58.09        
                  27.12       58.09 (30.97)                                        
  7 Harmon, Nicole            20 George Mason Uni-PV    57.30      59.77        
                  27.51       59.77 (32.26)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.59  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                56.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Margaret          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    55.95      56.96        
                  26.45       56.96 (30.51)                                        
  2 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.12      57.39        
                  26.56       57.39 (30.83)                                        
  3 *Donnelly, Stephanie      21 Cal State Univ --CC    58.00      57.57        
                  27.52       57.57 (30.05)                                        
  4 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    58.87      58.83        
                  27.31       58.83 (31.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                54.99  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                55.59  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                55.59  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                56.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.27  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Paige            19 UCSB-CA/UCSB           55.90      56.91        
                  26.79       56.91 (30.12)                                        
  2 Rusch, Madeline           15 New Canaan YMCA-CT     58.09      56.97        
                  26.86       56.97 (30.11)                                        
  3 Ballance, Jessica         21 American Univ.-PV      56.93      57.11        
                  26.52       57.11 (30.59)                                        
  4 Impink, Paige             18 George Mason Uni-PV    57.05      57.38        
                  26.82       57.38 (30.56)                                        
  5 Pierce, Lindsay           18 George Mason Uni-PV    57.50      58.49        
                  27.77       58.49 (30.72)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:02.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:03.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ress, Justine             17 Cheshire Y/Sea D-CT  2:08.51        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:02.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:03.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, Madison             20 TCU-NT               2:04.04    2:07.19        
                  28.19     1:00.54 (32.35)     1:33.82 (33.28)     2:07.19 (33.37)
  2 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC YMC-NC  2:08.32    2:07.73        
                  28.58     1:00.65 (32.07)     1:34.07 (33.42)     2:07.73 (33.66)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:00.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:02.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:03.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:05.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naomi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.40    2:04.37        
                  27.34       58.49 (31.15)     1:31.07 (32.58)     2:04.37 (33.30)
  2 Stetson, Elizabeth        21 Villanova Univer-MA  2:04.12    2:04.73        
                  27.79       58.65 (30.86)     1:31.59 (32.94)     2:04.73 (33.14)
  3 Bryant, Caroline          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.37    2:05.51        
                  28.72     1:01.29 (32.57)     1:33.83 (32.54)     2:05.51 (31.68)
  4 Ballance, Jessica         21 American Univ.-PV    2:06.83    2:06.19        
                  28.32     1:00.43 (32.11)     1:32.89 (32.46)     2:06.19 (33.30)
  5 Cefal, Michelle           15 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:09.00    2:06.25        
                  28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)     1:33.52 (32.64)     2:06.25 (32.73)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:03.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:04.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Fyfe, Nicole             18 University of Lo-KY  2:05.01    2:04.76        
                  27.05       58.01 (30.96)     1:35.19 (37.18)     2:04.76 (29.57)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:03.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:04.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Sophia          17 UCSB-CA/UCSB         2:03.40    2:03.41        
                  26.97       58.01 (31.04)     1:33.53 (35.52)     2:03.41 (29.88)
  2 *Basaraba, Andrea         17 University of So-CA  2:03.50    2:04.58        
                  27.39       57.67 (30.28)     1:35.32 (37.65)     2:04.58 (29.26)
  3 Liao, Athena              20 Yale University-CT   2:07.50    2:05.78        
                  26.68       59.32 (32.64)     1:35.01 (35.69)     2:05.78 (30.77)
  4 Thomas, Naomi             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC       NT    2:06.97        
                  26.57       59.74 (33.17)     1:36.93 (37.19)     2:06.97 (30.04)
  5 Thompson, Sarah           17 Wildkit Swimming-IL  2:06.80    2:07.61        
                  27.74       59.55 (31.81)     1:38.03 (38.48)     2:07.61 (29.58)
  6 Lucos, Ileana             21 Yale University-CT   2:06.80    2:08.10        
                  27.25       59.92 (32.67)     1:37.97 (38.05)     2:08.10 (30.13)
  7 *Creighton, Emily         18 TCU-NT               2:06.00    2:08.16        
                  28.83     1:01.79 (32.96)     1:38.94 (37.15)     2:08.16 (29.22)
  8 Young, Taylor             15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:06.00    2:08.26        
                  28.12     1:00.27 (32.15)     1:37.00 (36.73)     2:08.26 (31.26)
  9 Baxley, Rebecca           15 Neptune Swimming-PC  2:06.00    2:08.78        
                  27.97     1:00.03 (32.06)     1:38.20 (38.17)     2:08.78 (30.58)
 10 Clay, Eleanor             21 American Univ.-PV    2:08.97    2:09.25        
                  28.54     1:01.24 (32.70)     1:37.81 (36.57)     2:09.25 (31.44)
 11 Specht, Ashley            19 Indiana Universi-IN  2:03.80    2:09.27        
                  27.05     1:01.19 (34.14)     1:38.08 (36.89)     2:09.27 (31.19)
 12 Bagan, Mckenzie           20 Unattached-OH        2:05.42    2:09.72        
                  27.52     1:01.44 (33.92)     1:40.38 (38.94)     2:09.72 (29.34)
 13 Eyolfson, Madeline        16 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:10.59    2:10.03        
                  29.28     1:04.12 (34.84)     1:40.04 (35.92)     2:10.03 (29.99)
 14 Skenandore, Kayla         16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.61    2:10.27        
                  27.09     1:00.05 (32.96)     1:40.53 (40.48)     2:10.27 (29.74)
 15 Cook, Summer              19 Villanova Univer-MA  2:09.37    2:10.87        
                  29.06     1:01.67 (32.61)     1:41.16 (39.49)     2:10.87 (29.71)
 16 Kopas, Emily              14 South Florida Aq-FG  2:05.00    2:12.16        
                  28.86     1:01.87 (33.01)     1:39.74 (37.87)     2:12.16 (32.42)
 17 Phelan, Brittney          18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:05.61    2:17.73        
                  30.91     1:07.29 (36.38)     1:44.26 (36.97)     2:17.73 (33.47)
 -- Rosenburg, Kaleigh        15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:10.00         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:02.49  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:03.49  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:04.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Kaylin              16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:02.50    2:05.48        
                  27.46       59.11 (31.65)     1:35.10 (35.99)     2:05.48 (30.38)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              4:20.79  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:20.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              4:25.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:28.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Sydney          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:27.13    4:27.21        
                  27.67       59.98 (32.31)     1:33.95 (33.97)     2:06.79 (32.84)
        2:44.73 (37.94)     3:23.90 (39.17)     3:56.39 (32.49)     4:27.21 (30.82)
  2 Bopp, Amy                 15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.72    4:30.75        
                  27.69       59.40 (31.71)     1:36.36 (36.96)     2:10.88 (34.52)
        2:49.13 (38.25)     3:28.23 (39.10)     3:59.71 (31.48)     4:30.75 (31.04)
 -- Stupp, Julie              24 South Florida Aq-FG  4:15.00         DQ        
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:19.79  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              4:20.79  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:20.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              4:25.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:28.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Creighton, Emily         18 TCU-NT               4:30.00    4:31.66        
                  29.51     1:03.24 (33.73)     1:38.09 (34.85)     2:12.53 (34.44)
        2:50.99 (38.46)     3:30.30 (39.31)     4:01.42 (31.12)     4:31.66 (30.24)
  2 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC YMC-NC  4:37.02    4:33.60        
                  28.81     1:00.81 (32.00)     1:35.70 (34.89)     2:09.86 (34.16)
        2:51.51 (41.65)     3:32.55 (41.04)     4:03.95 (31.40)     4:33.60 (29.65)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                20.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                20.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostler, Jack              20 University of So-CA    20.50      20.85        
  2 *Harding, Grant           18 Oakland Universi-MI    21.00      20.90        
  3 Aceino, Alexander         19 Oakland Universi-MI    21.21      20.96        
  4 Freeman, Timothy          20 Una SBAC-CA            21.40      21.06        
  5 Voell, Matthew            20 University of So-CA    20.50      21.08        
  6 Bubb, Ryan                18 Ohio State Unive-OH    21.00      21.20        
  7 Sreenan, Casey            20 Michigan-MI            21.03      21.39        
  8 Wells, James              18 Indiana Universi-IN    21.02      21.67        
  9 Yarbrough, Scott          20 Oakland Universi-MI    21.99      22.15        
 10 Buyanov, Pavel            26 Unattached-MR          25.00      25.47        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                20.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                20.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packer, Christopher       20 U. of California-PC    20.68      20.85        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                20.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                20.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                20.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                20.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                21.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Harrison          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    20.90      20.76        
  2 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM     21.95      22.49        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.49  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                45.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                45.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oates, Justin             19 Team Genesis Swi-OZ    50.00      49.87        
                  23.59       49.87 (26.28)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                44.49  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                45.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                45.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                45.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                46.89  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Keresztes, Matyas        20 Oakland Universi-MI    45.44      45.13        
                  21.94       45.13 (23.19)                                        
  2 Kranenburg, Pieter        19 University of So-CA    46.00      45.67        
                  22.17       45.67 (23.50)                                        
  3 Ostler, Jack              20 University of So-CA    46.00      45.77        
                  21.72       45.77 (24.05)                                        
  4 Godbe, Michael            18 University of So-CA    46.00      46.19        
                  22.45       46.19 (23.74)                                        
  5 Aceino, Alexander         19 Oakland Universi-MI    45.70      46.36        
                  22.38       46.36 (23.98)                                        
  6 Evans, Nicholas           19 Oakland Universi-MI    47.00      46.43        
                  22.66       46.43 (23.77)                                        
  7 Chovanec, Bryan           23 Indiana Universi-IN    45.99      46.54        
                  22.21       46.54 (24.33)                                        
  8 Kanorr, Daniel            19 Indiana Universi-IN    46.32      46.55        
                  22.13       46.55 (24.42)                                        
  9 Voell, Matthew            20 University of So-CA    46.00      46.69        
                  22.20       46.69 (24.49)                                        
 10 Sreenan, Casey            20 Michigan-MI            46.78      47.06        
                  22.25       47.06 (24.81)                                        
 11 *Novakoff, Andrew         20 Michigan-MI            45.67      47.08        
                  22.66       47.08 (24.42)                                        
 12 Winchell, Todd            22 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.00      47.15        
                  22.65       47.15 (24.50)                                        
 13 Bubb, Ryan                18 Ohio State Unive-OH    46.00      47.21        
                  22.58       47.21 (24.63)                                        
 14 Rodgers, Joseph           20 Oakland Universi-MI    47.00      47.46        
                  22.87       47.46 (24.59)                                        
 15 Oates, Justin             19 Team Genesis Swi-OZ    50.00      49.78        
                  23.77       49.78 (26.01)                                        
 16 Cushing, Blake            19 University of So-CA    46.00    1:09.04        
                  21.44     1:09.04 (47.60)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:39.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:40.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farley, Scott             17 U. of California-PC  1:42.00    1:41.61        
                  23.50       49.33 (25.83)     1:15.52 (26.19)     1:41.61 (26.09)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:39.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:40.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Nicholas           19 Oakland Universi-MI  1:39.80    1:39.80        
                  23.81       48.69 (24.88)     1:14.35 (25.66)     1:39.80 (25.45)
  2 *Larin, Illya             22 Indiana Universi-IN  1:40.99    1:40.30        
                  23.98       49.17 (25.19)     1:14.77 (25.60)     1:40.30 (25.53)
  3 Weston, Benjamin          29 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:39.99    1:40.86        
                  23.57       49.09 (25.52)     1:14.71 (25.62)     1:40.86 (26.15)
  4 *Keresztes, Matyas        20 Oakland Universi-MI  1:40.00    1:41.16        
                  23.64       49.63 (25.99)     1:15.68 (26.05)     1:41.16 (25.48)
  5 Ekleberry, Jonathon       18 Unattached-MI        1:47.00    1:42.03        
                  24.19       50.23 (26.04)     1:16.59 (26.36)     1:42.03 (25.44)
  6 Iannacone, Benjamin       22 TCU-NT               1:39.85    1:42.14        
                  23.73       50.01 (26.28)     1:16.19 (26.18)     1:42.14 (25.95)
  7 Egan, Liam                14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:42.68    1:43.08        
                  24.80       51.01 (26.21)     1:17.36 (26.35)     1:43.08 (25.72)
  8 Kanorr, Daniel            19 Indiana Universi-IN  1:41.30    1:43.13        
                  23.58       49.24 (25.66)     1:15.86 (26.62)     1:43.13 (27.27)
  9 Scally, Patrick           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:40.61    1:44.18        
                  24.40       50.59 (26.19)     1:17.46 (26.87)     1:44.18 (26.72)
 10 Martens, John             16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:44.00    1:44.77        
                  24.97       51.78 (26.81)     1:18.36 (26.58)     1:44.77 (26.41)
 11 Kotliarsky, Alexi         20 Indiana Universi-IN  1:40.93    1:46.25        
                  24.57       51.62 (27.05)     1:19.22 (27.60)     1:46.25 (27.03)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:38.09  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:39.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:40.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:40.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:42.49  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloch, Chase              19 University of So-CA  1:40.00    1:38.71        
                  22.79       47.98 (25.19)     1:13.63 (25.65)     1:38.71 (25.08)
  2 Brumm, Peter              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:40.00    1:38.87        
                  22.93       47.87 (24.94)     1:13.50 (25.63)     1:38.87 (25.37)
  3 *Karpov, Nick             20 University of So-CA  1:40.00    1:39.43        
                  23.19       48.55 (25.36)     1:14.14 (25.59)     1:39.43 (25.29)
  4 Wolf, Dylan               16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:40.22    1:40.07        
                  23.20       48.36 (25.16)     1:14.23 (25.87)     1:40.07 (25.84)
  5 Kranenburg, Pieter        19 University of So-CA  1:40.00    1:40.15        
                  23.16       48.30 (25.14)     1:14.18 (25.88)     1:40.15 (25.97)
  6 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:40.00    1:40.17        
                  23.14       48.26 (25.12)     1:13.83 (25.57)     1:40.17 (26.34)
  7 *Grott, Friedrich         22 TCU-NT               1:41.00    1:40.54        
                  23.30       48.86 (25.56)     1:14.61 (25.75)     1:40.54 (25.93)
  8 Johnson, Nicholaus        18 University of So-CA  1:40.00    1:42.02        
                  23.86       49.83 (25.97)     1:16.00 (26.17)     1:42.02 (26.02)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              4:29.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:33.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          18 California Polyt-CA  4:33.10    4:29.01        
                  24.56       50.73 (26.17)     1:17.38 (26.65)     1:44.44 (27.06)
        2:11.64 (27.20)     2:39.18 (27.54)     3:06.51 (27.33)     3:34.11 (27.60)
        4:02.01 (27.90)     4:29.01 (27.00)                                        
  2 Downey, Ryan              19 Indiana Universi-IN  4:35.01    4:34.71        
                  25.51       52.81 (27.30)     1:20.67 (27.86)     1:48.57 (27.90)
        2:16.89 (28.32)     2:44.45 (27.56)     3:12.17 (27.72)     3:40.13 (27.96)
        4:07.96 (27.83)     4:34.71 (26.75)                                        
  3 Farley, Scott             17 U. of California-PC  4:50.00    4:37.66        
                  24.11       51.07 (26.96)     1:18.38 (27.31)     1:46.20 (27.82)
        2:14.54 (28.34)     2:43.04 (28.50)     3:11.81 (28.77)     3:40.57 (28.76)
        4:09.47 (28.90)     4:37.66 (28.19)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:25.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              4:29.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:33.69  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              4:33.69  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:36.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbe, Michael            18 University of So-CA  4:35.00    4:31.68        
                  24.05       50.56 (26.51)     1:17.72 (27.16)     1:44.83 (27.11)
        2:12.01 (27.18)     2:39.84 (27.83)     3:07.81 (27.97)     3:36.10 (28.29)
        4:04.51 (28.41)     4:31.68 (27.17)                                        
  2 Boston, Brett             19 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:32.00    4:32.08        
                  24.16       51.17 (27.01)     1:18.43 (27.26)     1:46.00 (27.57)
        2:13.64 (27.64)     2:41.20 (27.56)     3:08.58 (27.38)     3:36.53 (27.95)
        4:05.00 (28.47)     4:32.08 (27.08)                                        
  3 Orlady, Will              21 University of So-CA  4:35.00    4:32.34        
                  24.45       51.56 (27.11)     1:18.97 (27.41)     1:46.50 (27.53)
        2:14.31 (27.81)     2:41.84 (27.53)     3:09.50 (27.66)     3:37.41 (27.91)
        4:05.62 (28.21)     4:32.34 (26.72)                                        
  4 Ekleberry, Jonathon       18 Unattached-MI        4:31.00    4:33.50        
                  24.98       51.91 (26.93)     1:19.43 (27.52)     1:46.96 (27.53)
        2:14.58 (27.62)     2:42.47 (27.89)     3:10.56 (28.09)     3:38.90 (28.34)
        4:06.87 (27.97)     4:33.50 (26.63)                                        
  5 Douville, Christopher     21 Michigan-MI               NT    4:33.89        
                  25.46       53.31 (27.85)     1:20.88 (27.57)     1:48.50 (27.62)
        2:15.84 (27.34)     2:43.28 (27.44)     3:10.98 (27.70)     3:39.02 (28.04)
        4:06.93 (27.91)     4:33.89 (26.96)                                        
  6 McCarroll, Connor         19 Michigan-MI          4:33.15    4:36.30        
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)     1:20.78 (27.88)     1:48.46 (27.68)
        2:16.30 (27.84)     2:44.17 (27.87)     3:12.17 (28.00)     3:40.45 (28.28)
        4:09.03 (28.58)     4:36.30 (27.27)                                        
  7 Ratcliff, Kurtis          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.99    4:36.33        
                  24.16       50.37 (26.21)     1:18.07 (27.70)     1:46.22 (28.15)
        2:14.26 (28.04)     2:42.53 (28.27)     3:11.06 (28.53)     3:39.97 (28.91)
        4:08.34 (28.37)     4:36.33 (27.99)                                        
  8 Spurling, Andrew          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  4:37.44    4:44.65        
                  25.05       52.18 (27.13)     1:20.39 (28.21)     1:48.68 (28.29)
        2:17.33 (28.65)     2:46.45 (29.12)     3:15.93 (29.48)     3:45.52 (29.59)
        4:15.78 (30.26)     4:44.65 (28.87)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                50.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Neil          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    49.99      51.75        
                  25.36       51.75 (26.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                50.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Austin             20 Indiana Universi-IN    49.21      50.43        
                  24.53       50.43 (25.90)                                        
  2 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    49.69      51.51        
                  25.06       51.51 (26.45)                                        
 -- Plummer, David            25 Minnetonka Swim-MN     46.40         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                49.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                50.69  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                52.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  50.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boston, Brett             19 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.99      50.84        
                  24.38       50.84 (26.46)                                        
  2 Henderson-Kunz, Morgon    20 Tualatin Hills S-OR    51.00      51.99        
                  25.48       51.99 (26.51)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:49.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel             22 U. of California-PC  1:50.00    1:49.09        
                  25.08       52.26 (27.18)     1:20.66 (28.40)     1:49.09 (28.43)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:49.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulme, Michael            22 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:49.17    1:48.64        
                  25.73       53.18 (27.45)     1:20.83 (27.65)     1:48.64 (27.81)
  2 *Harding, Grant           18 Oakland Universi-MI  1:53.00    1:48.97        
                  25.73       53.25 (27.52)     1:21.33 (28.08)     1:48.97 (27.64)
  3 *Hansen, Tobias           23 Oakland Universi-MI  1:52.00    1:50.85        
                  25.80       53.70 (27.90)     1:22.49 (28.79)     1:50.85 (28.36)
  4 Tusup, Shane              22 University of So-CA  1:50.00    1:51.39        
                  26.27       54.64 (28.37)     1:23.06 (28.42)     1:51.39 (28.33)
  5 Spurling, Andrew          20 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:50.57    1:51.73        
                  25.64       53.53 (27.89)     1:22.82 (29.29)     1:51.73 (28.91)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:47.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:49.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:51.39  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:51.39  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:53.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pridemore, Derek          17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:00.00    1:55.07        
                  27.44       55.95 (28.51)     1:25.53 (29.58)     1:55.07 (29.54)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bernard          23 Unattached-PC             NT      55.31        
                  26.02       55.31 (29.29)                                        
  2 Studebaker, Ryan          18 U. of California-PC    57.50      57.50        
                  27.36       57.50 (30.14)                                        
  3 Rodgers, Joseph           20 Oakland Universi-MI    56.00      58.13        
                  27.42       58.13 (30.71)                                        
  4 Farrell, William          21 Ohio State Unive-OH    57.50      58.61        
                  27.36       58.61 (31.25)                                        
  5 Melkun, Jared             21 George Mason Uni-PV    57.60      58.94        
                  28.04       58.94 (30.90)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    58.50      59.06        
                  27.92       59.06 (31.14)                                        
 -- Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC       NT         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Michael          19 MAX Aquatics-CA        57.85      58.65        
                  27.53       58.65 (31.12)                                        
  2 Wulf, Joseph              18 Ohio State Unive-OH    55.85      59.48        
                  27.95       59.48 (31.53)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.89  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                56.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                57.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                58.69  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       25 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ       NT      52.39        
                  24.68       52.39 (27.71)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       19 Seton Hall Unive-NJ    58.00      58.93        
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bernard          23 Unattached-PC        2:00.00    1:58.09        
                  26.44       56.58 (30.14)     1:27.55 (30.97)     1:58.09 (30.54)
  2 Stroethoff, Matthan       18 University of So-CA  2:05.00    2:06.47        
                  28.00       59.82 (31.82)     1:32.77 (32.95)     2:06.47 (33.70)
 -- Talmadge, Matthew         20 University of So-CA  2:05.00         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              2:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              2:06.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              2:07.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jean, Tyler               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:10.00    2:10.66        
                  28.86     1:02.10 (33.24)     1:36.09 (33.99)     2:10.66 (34.57)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                49.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                50.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haupt, Matthew            30 Snow Swimming-PV       49.55      49.46        
                  23.26       49.46 (26.20)                                        
  2 Sarman, Mark              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.02      49.86        
                  23.39       49.86 (26.47)                                        
  3 Danner, Gregory           29 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.00      51.08        
                  23.96       51.08 (27.12)                                        
  4 Springer, Andrew          20 Ohio State Unive-OH    50.45      51.34        
                  23.13       51.34 (28.21)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                49.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                50.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swander, Kevin            26 Una MAC-NC             49.50      49.48        
                  22.77       49.48 (26.71)                                        
  2 Tusup, Shane              22 University of So-CA    50.00      50.19        
                  23.35       50.19 (26.84)                                        
  3 Forese, John              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     52.06      54.40        
                  25.10       54.40 (29.30)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
                49.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                50.29  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
                50.29  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
                51.19  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  49.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terwilliger, Bradley      23 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.31      49.13        
                  23.06       49.13 (26.07)                                        
  2 Castagna, Charles         20 George Mason Uni-PV    49.64      50.78        
                  23.76       50.78 (27.02)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:48.59  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:50.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:51.99  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:53.99  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 *Basson, Jean             23 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:47.83    1:46.49        
                  23.54       49.96 (26.42)     1:17.41 (27.45)     1:46.49 (29.08)
  2 Barbiere, James           21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.02    1:49.37        
                  24.67       52.38 (27.71)     1:20.40 (28.02)     1:49.37 (28.97)
  3 Brumm, Peter              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.00    1:49.75        
                  24.02       51.26 (27.24)     1:20.35 (29.09)     1:49.75 (29.40)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:51.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:52.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.67    1:51.56        
                  24.60       52.38 (27.78)     1:24.48 (32.10)     1:51.56 (27.08)
  2 *Kamiya, Ryutaro          19 Michigan-MI          1:56.93    1:51.83        
                  23.51       50.58 (27.07)     1:25.06 (34.48)     1:51.83 (26.77)
  3 Butler, Brenden           21 Indiana Universi-IN  1:52.21    1:51.89        
                  25.25       53.60 (28.35)     1:25.37 (31.77)     1:51.89 (26.52)
  4 Brown, Austin             19 U. of California-PC  1:52.00    1:52.76        
                  23.46       52.16 (28.70)     1:25.79 (33.63)     1:52.76 (26.97)
  5 Trowbridge, Nicholas      19 U. of California-PC  1:50.00    1:53.21        
                  24.57       51.85 (27.28)     1:27.03 (35.18)     1:53.21 (26.18)
  6 Studebaker, Ryan          18 U. of California-PC  1:52.00    1:53.45        
                  24.89       55.57 (30.68)     1:27.18 (31.61)     1:53.45 (26.27)
  7 Sanchez, Michael          19 MAX Aquatics-CA      1:57.48    1:54.74        
                  24.64       53.77 (29.13)     1:26.61 (32.84)     1:54.74 (28.13)
  8 *Duckitt, Kyle            19 Michigan-MI          1:57.61    1:54.97        
                  24.20       54.38 (30.18)     1:27.31 (32.93)     1:54.97 (27.66)
  9 Stuy, John                18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:54.62    1:56.46        
                  25.47       54.78 (29.31)     1:28.35 (33.57)     1:56.46 (28.11)
 -- Nosbisch, Luke            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.33         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:51.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:52.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savonen, Benjamin         21 Ohio State Unive-OH  1:51.40    1:51.06        
                  24.12       52.27 (28.15)     1:24.88 (32.61)     1:51.06 (26.18)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:49.69  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              1:51.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:51.99  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              1:52.79  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              1:54.59  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Kurtis          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.00    1:54.19        
                  24.12       53.13 (29.01)     1:26.97 (33.84)     1:54.19 (27.22)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:58.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              3:58.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              3:59.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Anthony             21 Michigan-MI          4:01.37    3:55.19        
                  25.21       53.77 (28.56)     1:24.49 (30.72)     1:53.96 (29.47)
        2:28.35 (34.39)     3:02.30 (33.95)     3:29.56 (27.26)     3:55.19 (25.63)
  2 Orlady, Will              21 University of So-CA  4:00.00    3:56.79        
                  24.58       52.85 (28.27)     1:24.36 (31.51)     1:55.53 (31.17)
        2:27.97 (32.44)     3:01.14 (33.17)     3:29.20 (28.06)     3:56.79 (27.59)
  3 Savonen, Benjamin         21 Ohio State Unive-OH  3:59.88    3:57.97        
                  25.38       54.49 (29.11)     1:24.91 (30.42)     1:54.78 (29.87)
        2:28.55 (33.77)     3:03.42 (34.87)     3:31.36 (27.94)     3:57.97 (26.61)
  4 Westlake, Brian           17 California Capit-SN  4:00.78    4:00.90        
                  25.50       54.57 (29.07)     1:25.25 (30.68)     1:55.34 (30.09)
        2:29.92 (34.58)     3:05.97 (36.05)     3:34.11 (28.14)     4:00.90 (26.79)
  5 Steel, Austin             20 Indiana Universi-IN  3:59.21    4:04.97        
                  25.38       55.07 (29.69)     1:25.55 (30.48)     1:56.28 (30.73)
        2:32.10 (35.82)     3:08.72 (36.62)     3:37.07 (28.35)     4:04.97 (27.90)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              3:58.29  SU-A 2011 Summer Nats
              3:58.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              3:59.89  SU-B 2011 Sum Nats 18 U-B
              3:59.89  JR-A 2011 LC Jrs - A Cut
              4:04.09  JR-B 2011 LC Jrs - Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverthorn, Nicholas     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:56.94    3:55.01        
                  25.01       54.37 (29.36)     1:26.31 (31.94)     1:57.47 (31.16)
        2:29.96 (32.49)     3:03.10 (33.14)     3:29.83 (26.73)     3:55.01 (25.18)