Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2010 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/9/2010 to 8/13/2010       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                26.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                26.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                26.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                27.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                27.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Collura, Taryn            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    26.77      26.92 JRS    
  2 Mikota, Julia             15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    26.97      27.33 JR-B   
  3 Hauber, Rowan             14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    28.23      27.55 JR-B   
  4 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    28.14      27.60 SCJB   
  5 Mock, Lauren              16 Star Aquatics-NC       27.30      27.66 SCJB   
  6 Esposito, Deirdre         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.90      27.92        
  7 Yee, Catherine            16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    28.38      28.16        
  8 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     27.29      28.21        
  9 Cleak, Rachel             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     27.83      28.33        
 10 Thomas, Naomi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.70      28.36        
 11 Poli, Lauren              18 Olympic Cascade-PN     27.79      28.39        
 12 Winnan, Brynja            17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     28.60      28.73        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                26.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                26.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                26.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                27.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                27.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA      27.30      27.28 SC-J   
  2 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA    27.19      27.55 JR-B   
  3 Mock, Lauren              16 Star Aquatics-NC       27.30      27.56 JR-B   
  4 Martin, Hannah            16 Greensboro Swimm-NC    27.48      27.62 SCJB   
  5 Mayhew, Alexandra         14 Springfield Fami-OH    27.45      27.66 SCJB   
  6 Strickler, Summer         18 Kronos Aquatics-MI     27.89      27.84        
  7 Lewis, Rachael            17 Springfield Fami-OH    27.45      27.85        
  8 Boyce, Nicole             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.69      28.58        
  9 Shi, Nola                 16 Fort Worth Area-NT     29.30      28.98        
 10 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  15 Star Aquatics-NC       28.85      29.55        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                26.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                26.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                26.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                27.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                27.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Julianne        17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA       NT      27.50 JR-B   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                26.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                26.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                26.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                27.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                27.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Anna           16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    27.58      27.17 SC-J   
  2 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     27.21      27.30 JR-B   
  3 Eckhart, Kathryn          16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    27.10      27.35 JR-B   
  4 Carlson, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.34      27.40 JR-B   
  5 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR    27.50      27.45 JR-B   
  6 Peanasky, Anne            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.37      27.56 JR-B   
  7 Forman, Caitlyn           16 Northern KY Clip-OH    27.79      27.57 JR-B   
  8 Stucky, Emily             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      27.11      27.58 JR-B   
  9 Georges, Daniela          13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.68      27.67 SCJB   
 10 Bassett, Katherine        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.00      27.78 SCJB   
 11 Cooper, Linsay            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.99      27.87        
 12 Ligon, Kathleen           16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    28.88      27.91        
 13 Alcon, Sasha              17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    27.69      28.10        
 14 Poppe, Heidi              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    28.46      28.82        
 15 O'Neill, Emily            17 YMCA Of Western-NJ     28.90      29.03        
 16 Boyce, Kylie              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    29.02      29.33        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/2/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.23   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   26.99                                                          
                26.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                26.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                26.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                26.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                27.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                27.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.81      25.37 NATS    20  
  2 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.12      25.64 NATS    17  
  3 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.24      25.96 NATS    16  
  4 Bing, Kaylin        17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    26.16      26.13 NATS    15  
  5 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.39      26.22 NATS    14  
  6 Bates, Melissa      18 Orange County Wa-CA    26.47      26.45 NATS    13  
  7 Bowen, Hannah       17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    26.45      26.46 NATS    12  
  8 Sims, Haley         17 Express Swim Tea-IL    26.36      26.50 NATS    11  
B - Final
  9 Locus, Madeline     17 First Colony Swi-GU    26.55      26.32 NATS     9  
 10 Manuel, Simone      14 First Colony Swi-GU    26.65      26.36 NATS     6.5
 10 Johnson, Faith      15 Star Aquatics-NC       26.58      26.36 NATS     6.5
 12 Martin, Ivy         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.47      26.51 NATS     5  
 13 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.56      26.52 NATS     4  
 14 White, Susanna      17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    26.66      26.67 JRS      3  
 15 Busch, Melanie      16 Centennial Aquat-MA    26.64      26.69 JRS      2  
 16 Brandt, Claire      16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.63      26.73 JRS      1  
C - Final
 17 Van Hout, Aja       17 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.71      26.45 NATS   
 18 Dong, Rochelle      14 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.69      26.57 NATS   
 19 Acker, Rachael      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.84      26.58 NATS   
 20 Sanders, Julia-gra  15 Columbia River S-OR    26.82      26.61 JRS    
 21 Votava, Lauren      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.74      26.71 JRS    
 22 Kabacinski, Olivia  17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.87      26.73 JRS    
 23 Thomas, Caroline    16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.83      26.83 JRS    
 24 Engel, Lindsey      14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.92      26.97 JRS    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                26.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                26.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                26.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                27.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                27.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bates, Melissa            18 Orange County Wa-CA    26.47      26.25 NATS   
  2 Martin, Ivy               17 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.47      26.33 NATS   
  3 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV        NT      26.68 JRS    
  4 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN     26.95      26.89 JRS    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 23.73    8/2/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 24.07   8/17/2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 25.23   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   26.99                                                          
                26.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                26.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                26.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                26.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                27.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                27.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                27.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.70      25.81 qNATS  
  2 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.38      26.12 qNATS  
  3 Bing, Kaylin              17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    25.77      26.16 qNATS  
  4 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.93      26.24 qNATS  
  5 Sims, Haley               17 Express Swim Tea-IL    26.81      26.36 qNATS  
  6 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.26      26.39 qNATS  
  7 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    26.21      26.45 qNATS  
  8 Bates, Melissa            18 Orange County Wa-CA    26.39      26.47 qNATS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Ivy               17 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.59      26.47 qNATS  
 10 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU    26.39      26.55 qNATS  
 11 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.62      26.56 qNATS  
 12 Johnson, Faith            15 Star Aquatics-NC       26.24      26.58 qNATS  
 13 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     26.43      26.63 qJRS   
 14 Busch, Melanie            16 Centennial Aquat-MA    27.15      26.64 qJRS   
 15 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU    26.75      26.65 qJRS   
 16 White, Susanna            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    26.49      26.66 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dong, Rochelle            14 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.64      26.69 qJRS   
 18 Van Hout, Aja             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     26.62      26.71 qJRS   
 19 Votava, Lauren            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    26.43      26.74 qJRS   
 20 Sanders, Julia-grace      15 Columbia River S-OR    23.63Y     26.82 qJRS   
 21 Thomas, Caroline          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.39      26.83 qJRS   
 22 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.71      26.84 qJRS   
 23 Kabacinski, Olivia        17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    26.84      26.87 qJRS   
 24 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    27.00      26.92 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.78      26.95 JRS    
 26 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN     26.79      26.95 JRS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zeiger, Blake             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    26.91      26.96 JRS    
 28 Barczak, Nicole           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.55Y     26.98 JRS    
 29 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.33      27.00 SC-J   
 30 Mittel, Mary              18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    26.65      27.04 SC-J   
 30 Fascella, Cynthia         18 West Coast Swimm-CA    26.42      27.04 SC-J   
 32 Kaufman, Lauren           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    26.92      27.05 SC-J   
 32 Ruiz, Natilee             16 Tri-city Channel-IE    26.74      27.05 SC-J   
 32 Dicus, Emily              17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    26.55      27.05 SC-J   
 32 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.57      27.05 SC-J   
 36 Cheng, Camille            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    27.09      27.08 SC-J   
 36 Collura, Taryn            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    26.77      27.08 SC-J   
 38 Lobb, Ellen               18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    23.34Y     27.09 SC-J   
 39 Schick, Taylor            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    26.41      27.10 SC-J   
 39 Wilde, Courtney           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    26.96      27.10 SC-J   
 41 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Unique Swimming-VA     26.93      27.11 SC-J   
 42 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT    27.22      27.12 SC-J   
 42 Behrens, Tess             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.85      27.12 SC-J   
 42 Dittmer, Erica            18 Premier Aquatics-GU    23.31Y     27.12 SC-J   
 45 Pittman, Mary             14 Birmingham Swim-SE     26.45      27.13 SC-J   
 46 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         17 North Coast Aqua-SI    26.73      27.15 SC-J   
 46 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    26.64      27.15 SC-J   
 46 Hinds, Natalie            16 City Of Midland-WT     26.97      27.15 SC-J   
 49 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    26.83      27.16 SC-J   
 49 Smith, Skylar             17 Una Fcst-GU            26.93      27.16 SC-J   
 49 Turek, Michelle           13 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    26.93      27.16 SC-J   
 52 Eckhart, Kathryn          16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    23.31Y     27.17 SC-J   
 53 Keane, Anna               14 West Coast Aquat-PN    26.91      27.18 SC-J   
 54 Boyce, Elizabeth          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    27.03      27.19 SC-J   
 54 Carducci, Kimberly        17 Stingrays-GA           27.04      27.19 SC-J   
 56 Powell, Haley             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.46      27.21 SC-J   
 57 Lydzinski, Megan          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      26.84      27.22 SC-J   
 58 Carlson, Grace            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    26.54      27.24 SC-J   
 59 Bagan, Tori               18 Swac Swim Team-IN      23.73Y     27.25 SC-J   
 60 Oliver, Tiffany           17 South Florida Aq-FG    26.63      27.26 SC-J   
 61 Bassett, Katherine        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.37Y     27.27 SC-J   
 62 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Zionsville Swim-IN     26.93      27.28 SC-J   
 62 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.70      27.28 SC-J   
 64 McNichols, Macie          14 Lakewood Recreat-LE    26.74      27.29 SC-J   
 65 Bosma, Samantha           17 Stingrays-GA           27.28      27.30 JR-B   
 66 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA      27.03      27.33 JR-B   
 67 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una T2-FL              26.53      27.34 JR-B   
 68 Tran, Cindy               18 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.33Y     27.36 JR-B   
 68 Runge, Cierra             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.91      27.36 JR-B   
 70 Labonge, Natalie          14 Greensboro Swimm-NC    26.53      27.37 JR-B   
 70 Pietila, Haley            16 Lake Country Swi-WI    26.88      27.37 JR-B   
 72 Millet, Rachel            17 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    27.14      27.38 JR-B   
 73 Forrester, Patricia       15 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.37      27.39 JR-B   
 74 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     27.24      27.40 JR-B   
 75 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    27.47      27.41 JR-B   
 75 Molden, Haley             16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    27.15      27.41 JR-B   
 77 Cowley, Johanna           16 Club Wolverine-MI      27.38      27.44 JR-B   
 78 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    27.20      27.45 JR-B   
 79 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     26.78      27.47 JR-B   
 79 Muth, Katheryne           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    27.03      27.47 JR-B   
 81 Webber, Shelby            17 West Coast Swimm-CA    27.20      27.48 JR-B   
 81 Garcia, Taylor            13 Michigan Lakesho-MI    27.58      27.48 JR-B   
 83 Wilson, Kristen           18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    27.01      27.49 JR-B   
 83 Neubert, Emily            17 Texas Gold-ST          27.30      27.49 JR-B   
 85 Siverling, Danielle       17 Malvern Swimming-MA    23.86Y     27.52 JR-B   
 86 Tharp, Mariah             17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    26.82      27.54 JR-B   
 87 Swanson, Alyssa           18 Colorado Stars-CO      23.81Y     27.55 JR-B   
 88 Thomas, Hillary           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    24.07Y     27.56 JR-B   
 88 Benson, Sabrina           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.35Y     27.56 JR-B   
 88 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.95Y     27.56 JR-B   
 91 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    27.07      27.57 JR-B   
 92 Munro, Jane               18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL    23.80Y     27.58 JR-B   
 93 Bessire, Suzanne          17 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.08Y     27.61 SCJB   
 94 Ceranic, Indira           15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.85      27.62 SCJB   
 95 Spinazzola, Bianca        15 Una Abf-NE             24.04Y     27.63 SCJB   
 96 Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI    27.35      27.64 SCJB   
 97 Wujciak, Anna             15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    27.33      27.65 SCJB   
 98 Mikota, Julia             15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    26.97      27.66 SCJB   
 98 Cooper, Melissa           18 South Florida Aq-FG    27.21      27.66 SCJB   
 98 Huddleston, Zoe           16 Wausau Tide-WI         27.43      27.66 SCJB   
 98 Carlson, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.36      27.66 SCJB   
102 Opatrny, Lauren           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    23.88Y     27.67 SCJB   
103 Phillips, Julianne        17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    26.57S     27.68 SCJB   
103 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG           27.43      27.68 SCJB   
105 Bank, Mary                17 Northern KY Clip-OH    27.30      27.70 SCJB   
106 Locke, Lacey              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.96      27.71 SCJB   
107 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.56      27.72 SCJB   
108 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.07Y     27.73 SCJB   
109 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    27.40      27.74 SCJB   
110 Hashbarger, Sammie        14 Metroplex Aquati-NT    27.34      27.75 SCJB   
110 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.44      27.75 SCJB   
112 Wu, Joanna                16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    27.23      27.76 SCJB   
112 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    27.51      27.76 SCJB   
114 Choi, Dayae               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    27.33      27.77 SCJB   
114 Ray, Christina            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    27.37      27.77 SCJB   
116 Grant, Andrea             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.19      27.80        
117 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    27.49      27.82        
118 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.45      27.88        
119 Chapman, Angelica         16 Birmingham Swim-SE     27.32      27.89        
120 Rusch, Madeline           14 New Canaan YMCA-CT     26.76      27.90        
121 Armstrong, Stephanie      18 Waukesha Express-WI    26.90      27.98        
122 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC       27.45      27.99        
123 Ormand, Samantha          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    27.20      28.02        
124 Gargalikis, Allison       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.04Y     28.05        
125 Duraj, Michelle           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     27.46      28.08        
126 Anton, Katharine          17 Una T2-FL              27.22      28.12        
126 Escobedo, Wylie           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.45      28.12        
128 Paulson, Emma             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.98      28.14        
128 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 Northern KY Clip-OH    26.86      28.14        
130 Anaya, Ana                17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    23.91Y     28.16        
131 Buss, Mackenzie           15 Shawano Communit-WI    27.17      28.30        
132 Garcia, Kylie             17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA    23.52Y     28.42        
133 Kaufman, Emilie           18 Wave Aquatics-PN       23.89Y     28.43        
133 Jones, Silken             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    23.80Y     28.43        
135 Lawrenz, Emma             17 Team Foxjet-MN         27.20      28.44        
 -- Benjamin, Kelli           17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     26.91         DQ        
 -- White, Madison            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                58.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                58.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                58.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:00.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    1:01.77        
                  29.36     1:01.77 (32.41)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
                57.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                58.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                58.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                58.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:00.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.76      55.17 NATS    20  
                  27.21       55.17 (27.96)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.20      55.48 NATS    17  
                  26.33       55.48 (29.15)                                        
  3 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.21      55.95 NATS    16  
                  26.97       55.95 (28.98)                                        
  4 Chenault, Chelsea   15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.74      55.98 NATS    15  
                  26.99       55.98 (28.99)                                        
  5 Breed, Catherine    17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.76      56.47 NATS    14  
                  27.64       56.47 (28.83)                                        
  6 Votava, Lauren      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.46      56.61 NATS    13  
                  27.43       56.61 (29.18)                                        
  7 Anderson, Julia     16 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.98      56.82 NATS    12  
                  27.65       56.82 (29.17)                                        
  8 Boyce, Elizabeth    16 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.75      57.30 SCN     11  
                  27.62       57.30 (29.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Locus, Madeline     17 First Colony Swi-GU    57.19      56.80 NATS     9  
                  27.26       56.80 (29.54)                                        
 10 Benjamin, Kelli     17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     57.00      57.10 NATS     7  
                  27.38       57.10 (29.72)                                        
 11 Piehl, Caroline     17 Colorado Stars-CO      57.30      57.12 NATS     6  
                  27.57       57.12 (29.55)                                        
 12 Van Hout, Aja       17 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.36      57.15 NATS     5  
                  27.42       57.15 (29.73)                                        
 13 Dicus, Emily        17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.03      57.24 NATS     4  
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)                                        
 14 Fonteno, Megan      17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.34      57.36 SCN      3  
                  27.84       57.36 (29.52)                                        
 15 Bing, Kaylin        17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    57.31      57.38 SCN      2  
                  27.42       57.38 (29.96)                                        
 16 Manuel, Simone      14 First Colony Swi-GU    57.38      57.58 SCN      1  
                  27.31       57.58 (30.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cheng, Camille      17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.68      57.20 NATS   
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)                                        
 18 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.43      57.64 SCN    
                  27.97       57.64 (29.67)                                        
 19 Mattingly, Zoe      17 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.69      57.70 SCN    
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)                                        
 20 Zeiger, Blake       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.63      57.73 SCN    
                  27.95       57.73 (29.78)                                        
 21 Mittel, Mary        18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.60      57.99 SCN    
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
 22 Jones, Kaitlin      16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.76      58.15 SCN    
                  27.78       58.15 (30.37)                                        
 23 Huff, Katherine     16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.66      58.30 NATB   
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)                                        
 24 Turek, Michelle     13 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    57.59      58.58 NATB   
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                58.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                58.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                58.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:00.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Webber, Shelby            17 West Coast Swimm-CA    59.00      58.88 JR-B   
                  28.80       58.88 (30.08)                                        
  2 Cowley, Johanna           16 Club Wolverine-MI      58.20      58.93 JR-B   
                  28.51       58.93 (30.42)                                        
  3 Wujciak, Anna             15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.57      58.95 JR-B   
                  28.51       58.95 (30.44)                                        
  4 Gillespie, Allison        16 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.96      59.43 SCJB   
                  28.82       59.43 (30.61)                                        
  5 Lydzinski, Megan          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.59      59.70 SCJB   
                  28.56       59.70 (31.14)                                        
  5 Phillips, Julianne        17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    59.22      59.70 SCJB   
                  28.79       59.70 (30.91)                                        
  7 Munro, Jane               18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL    59.92    1:01.29        
                  28.99     1:01.29 (32.30)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                58.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                58.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                58.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:00.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galyer, Danielle          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.50    1:00.15 SCJB   
                  29.48     1:00.15 (30.67)                                        
  2 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:00.16    1:00.23        
                  28.96     1:00.23 (31.27)                                        
  3 Cannon, Nicolette         17 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:01.50    1:00.38        
                  29.16     1:00.38 (31.22)                                        
  4 Martin, Hannah            16 Greensboro Swimm-NC    59.50    1:00.94        
                  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)                                        
  5 Mayhew, Alexandra         14 Springfield Fami-OH    59.59    1:01.00        
                  28.95     1:01.00 (32.05)                                        
  6 Rusch, Madeline           14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:00.88    1:01.58        
                  29.33     1:01.58 (32.25)                                        
  7 Lacy, Shelby              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.10    1:02.29        
                  29.33     1:02.29 (32.96)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Katherine       18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:04.29    1:02.54        
                  30.40     1:02.54 (32.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                58.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                58.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                58.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:00.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakota, Alexandra         15 Fort Worth Area-NT     58.86      58.42 NATB   
                  28.27       58.42 (30.15)                                        
  2 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.67      58.71 JR-B   
                  28.12       58.71 (30.59)                                        
  3 Cheung, Hilvy             15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:00.30      59.18 JR-B   
                  28.58       59.18 (30.60)                                        
  4 Duraj, Michelle           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     59.55      59.19 JR-B   
                  28.58       59.19 (30.61)                                        
  5 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.25      59.26 JR-B   
                  28.44       59.26 (30.82)                                        
  6 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:01.12      59.93 SCJB   
                  28.97       59.93 (30.96)                                        
  7 Keane, Anna               14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:01.07    1:00.36        
                  28.45     1:00.36 (31.91)                                        
  8 Ogden, Julie              17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    59.90    1:00.49        
                  29.39     1:00.49 (31.10)                                        
  9 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     59.00    1:00.60        
                  28.92     1:00.60 (31.68)                                        
 10 Wahlstrom, Zoya           14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.80    1:00.82        
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)                                        
 11 Ray, Christina            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.50    1:00.92        
                  28.77     1:00.92 (32.15)                                        
 12 Lepesant, Victoria        14 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:01.09    1:01.15        
                  29.41     1:01.15 (31.74)                                        
 13 Pedote, Elyssa            17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:01.19    1:01.60        
                  29.35     1:01.60 (32.25)                                        
 14 Kiser, Hannah             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:00.40    1:01.68        
                  29.51     1:01.68 (32.17)                                        
 15 Haufler, Allison          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.12    1:02.07        
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)                                        
 16 Neville, Remy             18 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:03.11    1:03.35        
                  30.35     1:03.35 (33.00)                                        
 17 Malone, Elizabeth         17 Springfield Fami-OH  1:03.00    1:03.63        
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)                                        
 18 Weisert, Elise            15 North Texas Nada-NT  1:03.93    1:03.74        
                  30.61     1:03.74 (33.13)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                58.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                58.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                58.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:00.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stucky, Emily             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.93      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.17       58.98 (30.81)                                        
  2 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.00    1:00.14 SCJB   
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)                                        
  3 Huddleston, Zoe           16 Wausau Tide-WI       1:00.10    1:00.22        
                  28.45     1:00.22 (31.77)                                        
  4 Carroll, Kelly            17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:01.51    1:00.50        
                  28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)                                        
  5 McNichols, Macie          14 Lakewood Recreat-LE       NT    1:00.75        
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)                                        
  6 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:01.34    1:01.19        
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 52.07   7/31/2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American: A 53.02   7/30/2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 53.30   5/16/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        Meet: M 54.03   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS             
 LC Junior A:   58.59                                                          
                57.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                58.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                58.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                58.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                58.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                59.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:00.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.00      55.76 qNATS  
                  26.94       55.76 (28.82)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.98      56.20 qNATS  
                  26.38       56.20 (29.82)                                        
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.60      56.21 qNATS  
                  26.99       56.21 (29.22)                                        
  4 Votava, Lauren            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.78      56.46 qNATS  
                  27.16       56.46 (29.30)                                        
  5 Chenault, Chelsea         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    56.71      56.74 qNATS  
                  27.41       56.74 (29.33)                                        
  6 Boyce, Elizabeth          16 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.65      56.75 qNATS  
                  27.55       56.75 (29.20)                                        
  7 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.84      56.76 qNATS  
                  27.66       56.76 (29.10)                                        
  8 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT     57.41      56.98 qNATS  
                  27.70       56.98 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benjamin, Kelli           17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     58.49      57.00 qNATS  
                  27.40       57.00 (29.60)                                        
 10 Dicus, Emily              17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    57.37      57.03 qNATS  
                  27.29       57.03 (29.74)                                        
 11 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU    57.30      57.19 qNATS  
                  27.55       57.19 (29.64)                                        
 12 Piehl, Caroline           17 Colorado Stars-CO      56.77      57.30 qSCN   
                  27.34       57.30 (29.96)                                        
 13 Bing, Kaylin              17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR    56.48      57.31 qSCN   
                  27.34       57.31 (29.97)                                        
 14 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.76      57.34 qSCN   
                  27.76       57.34 (29.58)                                        
 15 Van Hout, Aja             17 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.26      57.36 qSCN   
                  27.52       57.36 (29.84)                                        
 16 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU    58.42      57.38 qSCN   
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.03Y     57.43 qSCN   
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)                                        
 18 Turek, Michelle           13 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.54      57.59 qSCN   
                  27.70       57.59 (29.89)                                        
 19 Mittel, Mary              18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.85      57.60 qSCN   
                  27.50       57.60 (30.10)                                        
 20 Zeiger, Blake             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.41      57.63 qSCN   
                  27.49       57.63 (30.14)                                        
 21 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.21      57.66 qSCN   
                  27.62       57.66 (30.04)                                        
 22 Cheng, Camille            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.20      57.68 qSCN   
                  27.44       57.68 (30.24)                                        
 23 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Zionsville Swim-IN     57.65      57.69 qSCN   
                  27.93       57.69 (29.76)                                        
 24 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.88      57.76 qSCN   
                  27.86       57.76 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Molden, Haley             16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV    58.45      57.77 SCN    
                  27.96       57.77 (29.81)                                        
 26 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.75      57.78 SCN    
                  28.16       57.78 (29.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Siverling, Danielle       17 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.20      57.79 SCN    
                  28.04       57.79 (29.75)                                        
 28 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.28      57.81 SCN    
                  27.59       57.81 (30.22)                                        
 29 Forrester, Patricia       15 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.74      57.82 SCN    
                  27.80       57.82 (30.02)                                        
 30 Johnson, Faith            15 Star Aquatics-NC       57.57      57.85 SCN    
                  27.41       57.85 (30.44)                                        
 31 Schick, Taylor            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.11      57.86 SCN    
                  27.54       57.86 (30.32)                                        
 31 Barczak, Nicole           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.98Y     57.86 SCN    
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)                                        
 33 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA    58.17      57.87 SCN    
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)                                        
 33 Patterson, Anna           16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.68Y     57.87 SCN    
                  28.04       57.87 (29.83)                                        
 35 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         17 North Coast Aqua-SI    58.01      57.93 SCN    
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)                                        
 36 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.73      57.94 SCN    
                  28.43       57.94 (29.51)                                        
 37 Sims, Haley               17 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.90      57.97 SCN    
                  27.17       57.97 (30.80)                                        
 38 Thomas, Caroline          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.29      58.01 SCN    
                  27.54       58.01 (30.47)                                        
 39 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una T2-FL              57.10      58.03 SCN    
                  27.51       58.03 (30.52)                                        
 39 Driscoll, Lauren          16 Team Fla-FG            57.06      58.03 SCN    
                  28.03       58.03 (30.00)                                        
 41 Bosma, Samantha           17 Stingrays-GA           58.38      58.04 SCN    
                  28.19       58.04 (29.85)                                        
 42 Arakelian, Caroline       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    58.39      58.05 SCN    
                  27.78       58.05 (30.27)                                        
 43 Carducci, Kimberly        17 Stingrays-GA           58.25      58.09 SCN    
                  28.12       58.09 (29.97)                                        
 43 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Unique Swimming-VA     57.81      58.09 SCN    
                  27.70       58.09 (30.39)                                        
 45 Meyers, Alexandra         14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.29      58.11 SCN    
                  27.91       58.11 (30.20)                                        
 45 Ruiz, Natilee             16 Tri-city Channel-IE    57.22      58.11 SCN    
                  27.75       58.11 (30.36)                                        
 45 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.28      58.11 SCN    
                  28.29       58.11 (29.82)                                        
 45 Dong, Rochelle            14 Rancho San Diegu-SI    58.40      58.11 SCN    
                  27.17       58.11 (30.94)                                        
 49 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.30      58.13 SCN    
                  28.05       58.13 (30.08)                                        
 50 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.97      58.15 SCN    
                  28.19       58.15 (29.96)                                        
 51 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    50.85Y     58.16 SCN    
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)                                        
 52 Herrington, Katelyne      18 The Swim Club of-PC    58.15      58.18 SCN    
                  28.29       58.18 (29.89)                                        
 53 Leneave, Kelsey           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    57.47      58.19 SCN    
                  28.49       58.19 (29.70)                                        
 54 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     51.07Y     58.23 SCN    
                  27.98       58.23 (30.25)                                        
 55 Behrens, Tess             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.84      58.25 SCN    
                  27.99       58.25 (30.26)                                        
 56 Kabacinski, Olivia        17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    58.49      58.27 SCN    
                  27.74       58.27 (30.53)                                        
 57 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA           58.34      58.28 SCN    
                  28.41       58.28 (29.87)                                        
 58 Hashbarger, Sammie        14 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.41      58.29 SCN    
                  28.11       58.29 (30.18)                                        
 59 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.25      58.30 NATB   
                  27.99       58.30 (30.31)                                        
 60 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    58.81      58.32 NATB   
                  27.47       58.32 (30.85)                                        
 61 Bates, Melissa            18 Orange County Wa-CA    58.11      58.33 NATB   
                  27.90       58.33 (30.43)                                        
 62 Fascella, Cynthia         18 West Coast Swimm-CA    57.38      58.37 NATB   
                  27.86       58.37 (30.51)                                        
 63 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU       59.06      58.38 NATB   
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)                                        
 63 Carlson, Grace            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.70      58.38 NATB   
                  27.78       58.38 (30.60)                                        
 65 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT    50.85Y     58.40 NATB   
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)                                        
 65 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.90      58.40 NATB   
                  28.11       58.40 (30.29)                                        
 67 Heim, Jessica             17 College Area Swi-SI    58.34      58.44 NATB   
                  28.71       58.44 (29.73)                                        
 67 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.03      58.44 NATB   
                  27.90       58.44 (30.54)                                        
 69 White, Madison            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    50.81Y     58.45 NATB   
                  28.53       58.45 (29.92)                                        
 70 Marsh, Jessica            17 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.92      58.48 NATB   
                  28.30       58.48 (30.18)                                        
 70 Runge, Cierra             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.43      58.48 NATB   
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)                                        
 72 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG           58.44      58.50 NATB   
                  28.04       58.50 (30.46)                                        
 73 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.92      58.55 NATB   
                  28.47       58.55 (30.08)                                        
 74 Lobb, Ellen               18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    58.26      58.59 NATB   
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)                                        
 75 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.35      58.61 SC-J   
                  28.16       58.61 (30.45)                                        
 76 Rowland, Melanie          18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL    58.45      58.63 SC-J   
                  28.30       58.63 (30.33)                                        
 76 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.89Y     58.63 SC-J   
                  28.01       58.63 (30.62)                                        
 78 Cowley, Johanna           16 Club Wolverine-MI      58.20      58.68 SC-J   
                  28.22       58.68 (30.46)                                        
 79 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.81      58.70 JR-B   
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)                                        
 79 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN     58.40      58.70 JR-B   
                  27.87       58.70 (30.83)                                        
 79 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN    58.07      58.70 JR-B   
                  27.58       58.70 (31.12)                                        
 82 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM    58.85      58.71 JR-B   
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)                                        
 82 Griffith, Mary            16 Lodi City Swim C-SN    59.20      58.71 JR-B   
                  28.55       58.71 (30.16)                                        
 84 Strickler, Summer         18 Kronos Aquatics-MI     58.41      58.74 JR-B   
                  28.15       58.74 (30.59)                                        
 85 Jones, Jillian            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     58.26      58.76 JR-B   
                  28.28       58.76 (30.48)                                        
 85 Wilde, Courtney           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    50.87Y     58.76 JR-B   
                  27.67       58.76 (31.09)                                        
 87 Pietila, Haley            16 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.46      58.77 JR-B   
                  28.06       58.77 (30.71)                                        
 88 Muth, Katheryne           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL    58.83      58.79 JR-B   
                  28.09       58.79 (30.70)                                        
 89 Wilson, Kristen           18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    58.44      58.80 JR-B   
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)                                        
 90 Choi, Dayae               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    50.82Y     58.82 JR-B   
                  28.10       58.82 (30.72)                                        
 91 Wu, Joanna                16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.49      58.86 JR-B   
                  28.11       58.86 (30.75)                                        
 91 Hinds, Natalie            16 City Of Midland-WT     59.17      58.86 JR-B   
                  27.94       58.86 (30.92)                                        
 93 Pittman, Mary             14 Birmingham Swim-SE     59.09      58.89 JR-B   
                  27.95       58.89 (30.94)                                        
 93 Bessire, Suzanne          17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.24Y     58.89 JR-B   
                  27.96       58.89 (30.93)                                        
 95 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU    50.61Y     58.90 JR-B   
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)                                        
 96 Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    59.20      58.92 JR-B   
                  28.44       58.92 (30.48)                                        
 97 Bullard, Alexis           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.72Y     58.94 JR-B   
                  28.05       58.94 (30.89)                                        
 98 Reifinger, Erica          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.04      58.96 JR-B   
                  28.98       58.96 (29.98)                                        
 99 Nunes, Anna               15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.45      58.97 JR-B   
                  28.34       58.97 (30.63)                                        
 99 McClure, Melanie          18 Mansfield Aquati-NT    51.71Y     58.97 JR-B   
                  28.47       58.97 (30.50)                                        
101 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team Fla-FG            59.01      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.61       58.98 (30.37)                                        
101 Neubert, Emily            17 Texas Gold-ST          58.68      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.10       58.98 (30.88)                                        
103 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.68      58.99 JR-B   
                  28.11       58.99 (30.88)                                        
104 Labonge, Natalie          14 Greensboro Swimm-NC    58.55      59.02 JR-B   
                  27.82       59.02 (31.20)                                        
105 Thomas, Hillary           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO    59.00      59.04 JR-B   
                  28.49       59.04 (30.55)                                        
106 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.50Y     59.07 JR-B   
                  28.37       59.07 (30.70)                                        
107 Karetnick, Morgan         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.15      59.08 JR-B   
                  28.60       59.08 (30.48)                                        
108 Wujciak, Anna             15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI    58.58      59.10 JR-B   
                  28.12       59.10 (30.98)                                        
109 Kaufman, Lauren           17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.81      59.11 JR-B   
                  28.10       59.11 (31.01)                                        
110 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.04      59.13 JR-B   
                  28.63       59.13 (30.50)                                        
111 Sharp, Morgan             18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.66Y     59.14 JR-B   
                  28.36       59.14 (30.78)                                        
112 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT    59.19      59.16 JR-B   
                  28.47       59.16 (30.69)                                        
113 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC    58.46      59.17 JR-B   
                  28.88       59.17 (30.29)                                        
114 Oliver, Tiffany           17 South Florida Aq-FG    58.43      59.20 JR-B   
                  28.38       59.20 (30.82)                                        
115 Titley, Allison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.99Y     59.21 JR-B   
                  28.79       59.21 (30.42)                                        
116 Phillips, Julianne        17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    56.97S     59.22 JR-B   
                  28.00       59.22 (31.22)                                        
116 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.05      59.22 JR-B   
                  28.12       59.22 (31.10)                                        
118 Dornick, Monica           16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.20      59.25 JR-B   
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)                                        
118 Lydzinski, Megan          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.59      59.25 JR-B   
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)                                        
120 Collura, Taryn            16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    58.29      59.26 JR-B   
                  28.63       59.26 (30.63)                                        
121 Smith, Skylar             17 Una Fcst-GU            58.12      59.30 SCJB   
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
122 Peanasky, Anne            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    51.90Y     59.31 SCJB   
                  28.64       59.31 (30.67)                                        
122 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT    58.35      59.31 SCJB   
                  28.27       59.31 (31.04)                                        
124 Dittmer, Erica            18 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.36Y     59.32 SCJB   
                  28.78       59.32 (30.54)                                        
124 Eckhart, Kathryn          16 Cypress Fairbank-GU    58.71      59.32 SCJB   
                  28.41       59.32 (30.91)                                        
126 Martin, Ivy               17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.80      59.35 SCJB   
                  28.28       59.35 (31.07)                                        
127 Schachter, Amelia         16 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    50.90Y     59.38 SCJB   
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)                                        
127 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.29      59.38 SCJB   
                  28.59       59.38 (30.79)                                        
129 Clute, Deirdre            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.95Y     59.42 SCJB   
                  29.05       59.42 (30.37)                                        
130 White, Susanna            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.04      59.43 SCJB   
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)                                        
131 Sowinski, Katelyn         15 North Texas Nada-NT    58.67      59.44 SCJB   
                  28.81       59.44 (30.63)                                        
132 Spinazzola, Bianca        15 Una Abf-NE             51.03Y     59.47 SCJB   
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)                                        
133 Benson, Sabrina           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    51.63Y     59.48 SCJB   
                  28.02       59.48 (31.46)                                        
134 Friedmann, Taylor         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.08      59.50 SCJB   
                  28.89       59.50 (30.61)                                        
134 Swanson, Alyssa           18 Colorado Stars-CO      51.04Y     59.50 SCJB   
                  28.54       59.50 (30.96)                                        
136 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.12      59.53 SCJB   
                  28.44       59.53 (31.09)                                        
136 Peschke, Ariana           16 Class Aquatics-CA      51.50Y     59.53 SCJB   
                  28.56       59.53 (30.97)                                        
138 Carlson, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.46      59.54 SCJB   
                  28.70       59.54 (30.84)                                        
139 Webber, Shelby            17 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.56      59.59 SCJB   
                  28.35       59.59 (31.24)                                        
139 Larson, Nicole            16 Edina Swim Club-MN     59.15      59.59 SCJB   
                  27.84       59.59 (31.75)                                        
141 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.79      59.60 SCJB   
                  27.99       59.60 (31.61)                                        
142 Pochowski, Samantha       16 South West Aquat-WI    52.05Y     59.61 SCJB   
                  28.88       59.61 (30.73)                                        
142 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.20      59.61 SCJB   
                  28.03       59.61 (31.58)                                        
144 Armstrong, Stephanie      18 Waukesha Express-WI    50.73Y     59.63 SCJB   
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)                                        
145 Sanders, Julia-grace      15 Columbia River S-OR    51.76Y     59.66 SCJB   
                  28.51       59.66 (31.15)                                        
146 Neel, Marissa             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    58.92      59.67 SCJB   
                  28.25       59.67 (31.42)                                        
147 Jones, Kate               16 Lake Country Swi-WI    59.23      59.71 SCJB   
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)                                        
148 McAfee, Kristalyn         16 Fort Worth Area-NT     59.21      59.72 SCJB   
                  28.24       59.72 (31.48)                                        
149 Ormand, Samantha          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.46      59.77 SCJB   
                  28.91       59.77 (30.86)                                        
150 Lakey, Taylor             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.39S     59.83 SCJB   
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
151 Millet, Rachel            17 Spokane Waves Aq-IE    58.39      59.89 SCJB   
                  28.65       59.89 (31.24)                                        
152 Demonte, Anna             15 Club Wolverine-MI      52.01Y     59.94 SCJB   
                  28.85       59.94 (31.09)                                        
153 Grant, Andrea             17 Brea Aquatics-CA       50.87Y   1:00.01 SCJB   
                  28.90     1:00.01 (31.11)                                        
154 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT    52.07Y   1:00.10 SCJB   
                  28.60     1:00.10 (31.50)                                        
155 Anchustegui, Natalia      16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    52.11Y   1:00.12 SCJB   
                  28.88     1:00.12 (31.24)                                        
156 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.13Y   1:00.17 SCJB   
                  28.66     1:00.17 (31.51)                                        
157 Norris, Alexandra         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.15    1:00.24        
                  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)                                        
158 Schlobohm, Stephanie      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.17Y   1:00.30        
                  28.34     1:00.30 (31.96)                                        
159 Lawrenz, Emma             17 Team Foxjet-MN         59.09    1:00.35        
                  29.00     1:00.35 (31.35)                                        
160 Opatrny, Lauren           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.03Y   1:00.49        
                  28.43     1:00.49 (32.06)                                        
161 Tharp, Mariah             17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    52.04Y   1:00.55        
                  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)                                        
162 Cefal, Michelle           14 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.49S   1:00.60        
                  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)                                        
163 Skenandore, Kayla         16 Waukesha Express-WI    51.97Y   1:00.65        
                  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)                                        
164 Kaufman, Emilie           18 Wave Aquatics-PN       51.42Y   1:00.73        
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)                                        
165 Lair Ferrari, Malena      18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.04    1:01.32        
                  29.34     1:01.32 (31.98)                                        
166 Mikota, Julia             15 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    51.91Y   1:01.36        
                  28.82     1:01.36 (32.54)                                        
167 Soapes, Chandler          15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.72    1:01.99        
                  28.78     1:01.99 (33.21)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Brittany         16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    51.93Y        DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:03.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:05.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.19  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:06.19  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:06.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:07.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:09.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:06.99    2:06.04 NATB   
                  30.09     1:01.59 (31.50)     1:33.73 (32.14)     2:06.04 (32.31)
  2 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.34    2:06.56 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:01.83 (31.70)     1:34.10 (32.27)     2:06.56 (32.46)
  3 Lakota, Alexandra         15 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:07.03    2:07.01 JR-B   
                  29.61     1:01.71 (32.10)     1:34.88 (33.17)     2:07.01 (32.13)
  4 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.50    2:07.09 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)     1:34.29 (33.06)     2:07.09 (32.80)
  5 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:07.23 JR-B   
                  29.87     1:01.73 (31.86)     1:34.55 (32.82)     2:07.23 (32.68)
  6 Peanasky, Anne            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.92    2:07.32 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)     1:34.85 (33.02)     2:07.32 (32.47)
  7 Johanson, Kelly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.79    2:07.44 JR-B   
                  29.80     1:01.98 (32.18)     1:35.08 (33.10)     2:07.44 (32.36)
  8 Rowland, Melanie          18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  2:09.11    2:08.35 SCJB   
                  30.53     1:02.94 (32.41)     1:35.97 (33.03)     2:08.35 (32.38)
  9 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.00    2:08.48 SCJB   
                  30.14     1:03.40 (33.26)     1:37.04 (33.64)     2:08.48 (31.44)
 10 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:09.00    2:08.79 SCJB   
                  30.61     1:03.02 (32.41)     1:35.84 (32.82)     2:08.79 (32.95)
 11 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:11.80    2:09.59        
                  30.55     1:03.66 (33.11)     1:36.82 (33.16)     2:09.59 (32.77)
 12 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:09.66    2:09.77        
                  29.43     1:02.04 (32.61)     1:35.99 (33.95)     2:09.77 (33.78)
 13 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:11.50    2:10.47        
                  30.25     1:03.73 (33.48)     1:37.44 (33.71)     2:10.47 (33.03)
 14 Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:11.02    2:10.49        
                  30.19     1:03.43 (33.24)     1:37.33 (33.90)     2:10.49 (33.16)
 15 Laurent, Kalena           15 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:12.13    2:10.90        
                  30.18     1:03.07 (32.89)     1:36.85 (33.78)     2:10.90 (34.05)
 16 Preston, Haley            16 Class Aquatics-CA    2:11.50    2:11.99        
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)     1:38.23 (34.07)     2:11.99 (33.76)
 17 Ward, Andrea              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.67    2:12.76        
                  30.33     1:03.45 (33.12)     1:37.90 (34.45)     2:12.76 (34.86)
 18 Lyon, Elizabeth           16 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:09.63    2:13.60        
                  30.95     1:04.31 (33.36)     1:38.44 (34.13)     2:13.60 (35.16)
 19 Kiser, Hannah             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:12.00    2:14.77        
                  30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)   2:14.77 (1:10.59)                    
 20 Pietila, Haley            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:05.87    2:23.34        
                  27.97       58.73 (30.76)     1:45.06 (46.33)     2:23.34 (38.28)
 21 Leander, Christina        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.82    2:23.92        
                  28.98     1:00.96 (31.98)     1:46.12 (45.16)     2:23.92 (37.80)
 22 Labonge, Natalie          14 Greensboro Swimm-NC  2:09.33    2:32.93        
                  28.36       59.63 (31.27)     1:51.00 (51.37)     2:32.93 (41.93)
 -- Webber, Shelby            17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:10.70        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  28.47       59.03 (30.56)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:03.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:05.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.19  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:06.19  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:06.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:07.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:09.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collett, Courtney         17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:08.82    2:08.59 SCJB   
                  30.69     1:03.42 (32.73)     1:36.49 (33.07)     2:08.59 (32.10)
  2 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:10.00    2:08.63 SCJB   
                  30.57     1:03.45 (32.88)     1:36.74 (33.29)     2:08.63 (31.89)
  3 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    2:09.36        
                  29.33     1:02.21 (32.88)     1:35.72 (33.51)     2:09.36 (33.64)
  4 Houchin, Abigail          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:12.22    2:10.03        
                  30.90     1:03.49 (32.59)     1:37.05 (33.56)     2:10.03 (32.98)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:03.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:05.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:06.19  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:06.19  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:06.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:07.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:09.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bottelberghe, Jessica     17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:08.84    2:07.25 JR-B   
                  29.10     1:01.43 (32.33)     1:34.72 (33.29)     2:07.25 (32.53)
  2 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  2:09.50    2:08.59 SCJB   
                  29.69     1:02.34 (32.65)     1:35.79 (33.45)     2:08.59 (32.80)
  3 Powell, Haley             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:11.00    2:08.92 SCJB   
                  29.32     1:01.87 (32.55)     1:35.88 (34.01)     2:08.92 (33.04)
  4 Jones, Jillian            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:08.90    2:09.07 SCJB   
                  29.93     1:02.91 (32.98)     1:36.38 (33.47)     2:09.07 (32.69)
  5 Cefal, Michelle           14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:11.00    2:12.18        
                  31.21     1:04.54 (33.33)     1:38.44 (33.90)     2:12.18 (33.74)
  6 Wilde, Courtney           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.60    2:12.25        
                  30.52     1:04.11 (33.59)     1:38.43 (34.32)     2:12.25 (33.82)
  7 Lakey, Taylor             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.10    2:12.92        
                  31.13     1:05.05 (33.92)     1:39.07 (34.02)     2:12.92 (33.85)
  8 Thompson, Haley           16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:11.10    2:14.30        
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)     1:39.18 (34.85)     2:14.30 (35.12)
  9 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:07.97    2:18.16        
                  28.14     1:00.01 (31.87)     1:40.99 (40.98)     2:18.16 (37.17)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.54   8/12/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
                2:03.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:05.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:06.19  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:06.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:09.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:02.19    1:58.54MNATS    20  
                  27.62       57.90 (30.28)     1:28.14 (30.24)     1:58.54 (30.40)
  2 Chenault, Chelsea   15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:01.20    1:58.92 NATS    17  
                  27.93       58.10 (30.17)     1:28.55 (30.45)     1:58.92 (30.37)
  3 Anderson, Julia     16 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:02.22    2:01.15 NATS    16  
                  28.68       59.28 (30.60)     1:30.47 (31.19)     2:01.15 (30.68)
  4 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.70    2:01.34 NATS    15  
                  29.28       59.27 (29.99)     1:30.57 (31.30)     2:01.34 (30.77)
  5 Siverling, Daniell  17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.30    2:01.53 NATS    14  
                  29.09       59.84 (30.75)     1:30.75 (30.91)     2:01.53 (30.78)
  6 Breed, Catherine    17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.64    2:01.57 NATS    13  
                  28.50       59.19 (30.69)     1:30.68 (31.49)     2:01.57 (30.89)
  7 Driscoll, Lauren    16 Team Fla-FG          2:01.77    2:01.98 NATS    12  
                  28.71       59.38 (30.67)     1:30.82 (31.44)     2:01.98 (31.16)
  8 Klaren, Melanie     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:02.54    2:02.97 NATS    11  
                  29.05       59.75 (30.70)     1:31.56 (31.81)     2:02.97 (31.41)
B - Final
  9 Stein, Mackenzie    16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.66    2:02.91 NATS     8  
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:31.40 (31.53)     2:02.91 (31.51)
  9 Votava, Lauren      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.01    2:02.91 NATS     8  
                  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)     1:31.85 (31.64)     2:02.91 (31.06)
 11 Dicus, Emily        17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:03.88    2:03.04 NATS     6  
                  28.84     1:00.00 (31.16)     1:31.85 (31.85)     2:03.04 (31.19)
 12 O'Brien, Taylor     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.93    2:03.39 NATS     5  
                  29.39     1:00.56 (31.17)     1:32.55 (31.99)     2:03.39 (30.84)
 13 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.98    2:03.44 NATS     4  
                  29.89     1:01.24 (31.35)     1:32.79 (31.55)     2:03.44 (30.65)
 14 Wang, Willa         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.19    2:03.62 NATS     3  
                  29.96     1:01.54 (31.58)     1:33.18 (31.64)     2:03.62 (30.44)
 15 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.28    2:04.34 SCN      2  
                  29.94     1:01.66 (31.72)     1:33.49 (31.83)     2:04.34 (30.85)
 16 Boyce, Elizabeth    16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:04.25    2:08.01 SCJB     1  
                  28.46     1:00.69 (32.23)     1:34.56 (33.87)     2:08.01 (33.45)
C - Final
 17 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.85    2:03.17 NATS   
                  29.07     1:00.98 (31.91)     1:32.76 (31.78)     2:03.17 (30.41)
 18 Katz, Taylor        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.43    2:03.71 SCN    
                  29.38     1:00.53 (31.15)     1:32.58 (32.05)     2:03.71 (31.13)
 19 Cummings, Kelsey    17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:05.18    2:03.76 SCN    
                  29.54     1:00.63 (31.09)     1:32.33 (31.70)     2:03.76 (31.43)
 20 Haulsee, Alison     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.63    2:04.48 SCN    
                  29.22     1:00.97 (31.75)     1:32.88 (31.91)     2:04.48 (31.60)
 20 Smith, Leah         15 Jewish Community-AM  2:04.75    2:04.48 SCN    
                  29.23     1:00.54 (31.31)     1:33.09 (32.55)     2:04.48 (31.39)
 22 Heim, Jessica       17 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.53    2:05.24 SCN    
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)     1:33.22 (32.48)     2:05.24 (32.02)
 23 Majeau, Fiona       17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:04.89    2:05.55 SCN    
                  29.07     1:00.47 (31.40)     1:33.26 (32.79)     2:05.55 (32.29)
 24 Raab, Meaghan       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.93    2:06.12 NATB   
                  29.99     1:01.54 (31.55)     1:33.86 (32.32)     2:06.12 (32.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 1:54.96   7/29/2009 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.88    7/2/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 1:58.54   8/12/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:06.19                                                        
                2:03.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:05.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:06.19  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:06.19  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:06.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:07.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:09.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:59.14    2:01.20 qNATS  
                  28.19       59.04 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.17)     2:01.20 (30.99)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren          16 Team Fla-FG          2:00.32    2:01.77 qNATS  
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)     1:30.44 (30.94)     2:01.77 (31.33)
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:00.51    2:02.19 qNATS  
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:30.65 (31.62)     2:02.19 (31.54)
  4 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.66    2:02.22 qNATS  
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)     1:31.11 (31.22)     2:02.22 (31.11)
  5 Siverling, Danielle       17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.95    2:02.30 qNATS  
                  28.67       59.42 (30.75)     1:30.88 (31.46)     2:02.30 (31.42)
  6 Klaren, Melanie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:00.71    2:02.54 qNATS  
                  28.84       59.58 (30.74)     1:31.13 (31.55)     2:02.54 (31.41)
  7 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.51    2:02.64 qNATS  
                  28.92       59.68 (30.76)     1:30.87 (31.19)     2:02.64 (31.77)
  8 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:02.79    2:02.70 qNATS  
                  28.83       59.46 (30.63)     1:30.97 (31.51)     2:02.70 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stein, Mackenzie          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:06.55    2:03.66 qNATS  
                  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)     1:32.46 (31.65)     2:03.66 (31.20)
 10 Dicus, Emily              17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:04.55    2:03.88 qSCN   
                  29.27     1:00.62 (31.35)     1:32.40 (31.78)     2:03.88 (31.48)
 11 O'Brien, Taylor           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.78    2:03.93 qSCN   
                  29.33     1:00.58 (31.25)     1:32.42 (31.84)     2:03.93 (31.51)
 12 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:03.72    2:03.98 qSCN   
                  28.91       59.83 (30.92)     1:31.83 (32.00)     2:03.98 (32.15)
 13 Votava, Lauren            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.87    2:04.01 qSCN   
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)     1:32.15 (32.35)     2:04.01 (31.86)
 14 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.59    2:04.19 qSCN   
                  29.61     1:00.91 (31.30)     1:32.91 (32.00)     2:04.19 (31.28)
 15 Boyce, Elizabeth          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:04.33    2:04.25 qSCN   
                  28.44       59.37 (30.93)     1:31.62 (32.25)     2:04.25 (32.63)
 16 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.71    2:04.28 qSCN   
                  29.30     1:00.66 (31.36)     1:32.58 (31.92)     2:04.28 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.74    2:04.31 qSCN   
                  29.05     1:00.69 (31.64)     1:32.75 (32.06)     2:04.31 (31.56)
 18 Katz, Taylor              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:04.80    2:04.43 qSCN   
                  29.44     1:00.49 (31.05)     1:32.39 (31.90)     2:04.43 (32.04)
 19 Heim, Jessica             17 College Area Swi-SI  2:04.29    2:04.53 qSCN   
                  29.17     1:00.77 (31.60)     1:32.76 (31.99)     2:04.53 (31.77)
 20 Haulsee, Alison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.65    2:04.63 qSCN   
                  29.30     1:00.99 (31.69)     1:32.82 (31.83)     2:04.63 (31.81)
 21 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.84    2:04.75 qSCN   
                  29.71     1:01.09 (31.38)     1:32.82 (31.73)     2:04.75 (31.93)
 22 Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.94    2:04.85 qSCN   
                  29.63     1:01.38 (31.75)     1:33.28 (31.90)     2:04.85 (31.57)
 23 Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:06.18    2:04.89 qSCN   
                  28.78     1:00.10 (31.32)     1:32.60 (32.50)     2:04.89 (32.29)
 24 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:48.19Y   2:04.93 qSCN   
                  29.35     1:00.82 (31.47)     1:33.06 (32.24)     2:04.93 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.26    2:05.00 SCN    
                  29.43     1:00.31 (30.88)     1:32.60 (32.29)     2:05.00 (32.40)
 26 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una T2-FL            2:01.00    2:05.08 SCN    
                  28.72       59.94 (31.22)     1:32.28 (32.34)     2:05.08 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cummings, Kelsey          17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:04.65    2:05.18 SCN    
                  29.41     1:00.89 (31.48)     1:33.05 (32.16)     2:05.18 (32.13)
 28 Arakelian, Caroline       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:03.70    2:05.24 SCN    
                  29.10     1:00.60 (31.50)     1:32.83 (32.23)     2:05.24 (32.41)
 29 Marsh, Jessica            17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.12    2:05.33 SCN    
                  29.16     1:00.67 (31.51)     1:33.27 (32.60)     2:05.33 (32.06)
 30 Schick, Taylor            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:04.69    2:05.39 SCN    
                  28.68     1:00.16 (31.48)     1:32.63 (32.47)     2:05.39 (32.76)
 31 Molden, Haley             16 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:07.41    2:05.50 SCN    
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)     1:33.38 (32.72)     2:05.50 (32.12)
 32 Leneave, Kelsey           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:02.48    2:05.61 SCN    
                  29.47     1:01.13 (31.66)     1:33.89 (32.76)     2:05.61 (31.72)
 33 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         2:03.34    2:05.65 SCN    
                  29.49     1:01.49 (32.00)     1:33.60 (32.11)     2:05.65 (32.05)
 34 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.43    2:05.71 SCN    
                  29.46     1:00.73 (31.27)     1:33.30 (32.57)     2:05.71 (32.41)
 35 Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:05.63    2:05.76 SCN    
                  29.64     1:01.63 (31.99)     1:33.58 (31.95)     2:05.76 (32.18)
 35 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:04.69    2:05.76 SCN    
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:33.09 (32.45)     2:05.76 (32.67)
 37 Cheng, Camille            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.15    2:05.82 NATB   
                  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)     1:34.62 (33.05)     2:05.82 (31.20)
 38 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:05.44    2:05.85 NATB   
                  29.04     1:00.03 (30.99)     1:32.61 (32.58)     2:05.85 (33.24)
 39 Ruiz, Natilee             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:07.47    2:05.88 NATB   
                1:33.24         1:00.48 ( )   2:05.88 (1:05.40)                    
 40 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.21    2:05.93 NATB   
                  29.62     1:01.20 (31.58)     1:33.61 (32.41)     2:05.93 (32.32)
 41 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.93    2:06.02 NATB   
                  30.18     1:01.94 (31.76)     1:33.60 (31.66)     2:06.02 (32.42)
 42 Herrington, Katelyne      18 The Swim Club of-PC  2:06.06    2:06.16 NATB   
                  29.87     1:01.80 (31.93)     1:34.02 (32.22)     2:06.16 (32.14)
 43 Loper, Ally               17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:06.44    2:06.17 NATB   
                  29.88     1:01.77 (31.89)     1:34.53 (32.76)     2:06.17 (31.64)
 44 Bessire, Suzanne          17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.15    2:06.18 NATB   
                  29.63     1:00.92 (31.29)     1:33.14 (32.22)     2:06.18 (33.04)
 44 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:05.80    2:06.18 NATB   
                  29.92     1:01.52 (31.60)     1:33.74 (32.22)     2:06.18 (32.44)
 46 Griffith, Mary            16 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:48.77Y   2:06.20 SC-J   
                  28.85     1:00.91 (32.06)     1:33.70 (32.79)     2:06.20 (32.50)
 47 Brown, Alaina             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.01    2:06.26 SC-J   
                  29.72     1:01.24 (31.52)     1:33.91 (32.67)     2:06.26 (32.35)
 48 Sims, Haley               17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:50.02Y   2:06.27 SC-J   
                  29.40     1:01.29 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.86)     2:06.27 (32.12)
 49 Benjamin, Kelli           17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ   1:50.89Y   2:06.33 SC-J   
                  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)     1:34.10 (32.79)     2:06.33 (32.23)
 50 Jordan, Lauren            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.01    2:06.38 SC-J   
                  29.20     1:00.44 (31.24)     1:33.06 (32.62)     2:06.38 (33.32)
 51 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:50.73Y   2:06.46 JR-B   
                  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)     1:34.54 (32.84)     2:06.46 (31.92)
 52 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:05.63    2:06.48 JR-B   
                  29.42     1:01.07 (31.65)     1:33.87 (32.80)     2:06.48 (32.61)
 53 Wang, Oriana              15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:06.60    2:06.52 JR-B   
                  29.49     1:00.91 (31.42)     1:33.51 (32.60)     2:06.52 (33.01)
 54 McAfee, Kristalyn         16 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:06.03    2:06.61 JR-B   
                  29.47     1:01.36 (31.89)     1:33.95 (32.59)     2:06.61 (32.66)
 55 Newell, Paige             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.67    2:06.64 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)     1:34.13 (32.50)     2:06.64 (32.51)
 55 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:48.28Y   2:06.64 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)     1:33.78 (32.48)     2:06.64 (32.86)
 57 Zeiger, Blake             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:07.55    2:06.68 JR-B   
                  29.01     1:01.43 (32.42)     1:33.78 (32.35)     2:06.68 (32.90)
 57 Runge, Cierra             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.23Y   2:06.68 JR-B   
                  29.24     1:01.46 (32.22)     1:34.40 (32.94)     2:06.68 (32.28)
 59 Neidigh, Lauren           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:04.98    2:06.70 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:01.91 (32.29)     1:34.75 (32.84)     2:06.70 (31.95)
 59 Meyers, Alexandra         14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:06.74    2:06.70 JR-B   
                  29.69     1:01.78 (32.09)     1:33.95 (32.17)     2:06.70 (32.75)
 61 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.18    2:06.75 JR-B   
                  30.05     1:01.83 (31.78)     1:34.54 (32.71)     2:06.75 (32.21)
 62 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:05.63    2:06.81 JR-B   
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:33.88 (32.71)     2:06.81 (32.93)
 63 Offutt, Kelly             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:49.73Y   2:06.87 JR-B   
                  29.30     1:01.62 (32.32)     1:34.18 (32.56)     2:06.87 (32.69)
 64 Carducci, Kimberly        17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.00    2:06.89 JR-B   
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:34.61 (32.76)     2:06.89 (32.28)
 65 Fosburgh, Caroline        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:49.81Y   2:06.91 JR-B   
                  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)     1:34.10 (32.95)     2:06.91 (32.81)
 66 Johnson, Faith            15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:49.58Y   2:07.01 JR-B   
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:32.47 (33.10)     2:07.01 (34.54)
 67 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:49.13Y   2:07.06 JR-B   
                  29.97     1:02.02 (32.05)     1:34.67 (32.65)     2:07.06 (32.39)
 68 Chang, Nicole             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.29    2:07.11 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:02.43 (32.15)     1:34.67 (32.24)     2:07.11 (32.44)
 69 Armstrong, Stephanie      18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.05    2:07.13 JR-B   
                  29.10     1:01.60 (32.50)     1:34.75 (33.15)     2:07.13 (32.38)
 70 Dubrasky, Molly           17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:05.96    2:07.21 JR-B   
                  29.40     1:01.63 (32.23)     1:34.62 (32.99)     2:07.21 (32.59)
 71 Sowinski, Katelyn         15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.27    2:07.24 JR-B   
                  29.86     1:02.33 (32.47)     1:35.51 (33.18)     2:07.24 (31.73)
 72 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team Fla-FG          2:04.75    2:07.25 JR-B   
                  29.53     1:01.12 (31.59)     1:33.89 (32.77)     2:07.25 (33.36)
 73 Tegner, Madeline          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:07.33    2:07.30 JR-B   
                  30.25     1:02.47 (32.22)     1:34.97 (32.50)     2:07.30 (32.33)
 73 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:07.11    2:07.30 JR-B   
                  29.71     1:01.72 (32.01)     1:34.61 (32.89)     2:07.30 (32.69)
 75 Lee, Danielle             16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:07.49    2:07.34 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:01.80 (32.04)     1:34.46 (32.66)     2:07.34 (32.88)
 76 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:49.63Y   2:07.35 JR-B   
                  29.05     1:01.18 (32.13)     1:33.88 (32.70)     2:07.35 (33.47)
 77 Sharp, Morgan             18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:49.45Y   2:07.40 JR-B   
                  29.35     1:01.16 (31.81)     1:34.51 (33.35)     2:07.40 (32.89)
 78 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:04.89    2:07.44 JR-B   
                  29.65     1:01.59 (31.94)     1:34.17 (32.58)     2:07.44 (33.27)
 79 Muth, Katheryne           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:05.56    2:07.51 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:01.12 (31.68)     1:34.02 (32.90)     2:07.51 (33.49)
 80 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.36    2:07.57 JR-B   
                  29.37     1:01.82 (32.45)     1:34.79 (32.97)     2:07.57 (32.78)
 81 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.24    2:07.63 SCJB   
                  29.41     1:00.88 (31.47)     1:34.02 (33.14)     2:07.63 (33.61)
 82 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:07.58    2:07.67 SCJB   
                  29.74     1:01.86 (32.12)     1:34.79 (32.93)     2:07.67 (32.88)
 83 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:51.76Y   2:07.70 SCJB   
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)     1:34.65 (33.11)     2:07.70 (33.05)
 84 Kim, Rachel               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:51.36Y   2:07.71 SCJB   
                  30.17     1:01.98 (31.81)     1:35.20 (33.22)     2:07.71 (32.51)
 85 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:05.75    2:07.75 SCJB   
                  29.51     1:01.44 (31.93)     1:34.43 (32.99)     2:07.75 (33.32)
 86 Kabacinski, Olivia        17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:49.07Y   2:07.78 SCJB   
                  29.60     1:01.94 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.19)     2:07.78 (32.65)
 87 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         2:06.03    2:07.82 SCJB   
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:34.97 (32.34)     2:07.82 (32.85)
 88 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:05.30    2:07.85 SCJB   
                  28.82       59.97 (31.15)     1:32.84 (32.87)     2:07.85 (35.01)
 89 Wozniak, Erika            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.10    2:07.90 SCJB   
                  29.51     1:01.33 (31.82)     1:34.41 (33.08)     2:07.90 (33.49)
 90 Bosma, Samantha           17 Stingrays-GA         1:49.52Y   2:07.91 SCJB   
                  29.56     1:01.71 (32.15)     1:34.54 (32.83)     2:07.91 (33.37)
 91 Fascella, Cynthia         18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:48.60Y   2:07.93 SCJB   
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)     1:34.40 (33.07)     2:07.93 (33.53)
 92 Van Hout, Aja             17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.03    2:07.95 SCJB   
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.43 (33.11)     2:07.95 (33.52)
 92 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         2:04.85    2:07.95 SCJB   
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)     1:35.06 (32.90)     2:07.95 (32.89)
 92 Choi, Dayae               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.45Y   2:07.95 SCJB   
                  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)     1:34.15 (32.99)     2:07.95 (33.80)
 95 Pietila, Haley            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:05.75    2:07.96 SCJB   
                  29.04     1:00.62 (31.58)     1:34.18 (33.56)     2:07.96 (33.78)
 95 Thomas, Hillary           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:49.65Y   2:07.96 SCJB   
                  29.41     1:01.53 (32.12)     1:34.73 (33.20)     2:07.96 (33.23)
 97 Wang, Sonia               13 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:06.96    2:08.05 SCJB   
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:35.43 (33.13)     2:08.05 (32.62)
 98 Krebs, Jessie             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.45    2:08.06 SCJB   
                  29.53     1:01.58 (32.05)     1:34.73 (33.15)     2:08.06 (33.33)
 99 Sosdian, Erin             18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:06.03    2:08.08 SCJB   
                  29.96     1:02.27 (32.31)     1:35.27 (33.00)     2:08.08 (32.81)
100 Meyer, Theresa            16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:06.96    2:08.10 SCJB   
                  30.27     1:02.68 (32.41)     1:35.35 (32.67)     2:08.10 (32.75)
101 Norris, Alexandra         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:05.62    2:08.19 SCJB   
                  30.37     1:02.67 (32.30)     1:35.54 (32.87)     2:08.19 (32.65)
102 Reifinger, Erica          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.44    2:08.20 SCJB   
                  29.87     1:02.07 (32.20)     1:35.13 (33.06)     2:08.20 (33.07)
103 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:50.97Y   2:08.22 SCJB   
                  30.37     1:02.65 (32.28)     1:35.71 (33.06)     2:08.22 (32.51)
104 Campbell, Kathryn         16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.71Y   2:08.45 SCJB   
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:35.62 (33.34)     2:08.45 (32.83)
105 McNally, Bridgette        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.47    2:08.47 SCJB   
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)     1:34.96 (33.56)     2:08.47 (33.51)
106 Szews, Hailey             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.94    2:08.53 SCJB   
                  29.60     1:01.90 (32.30)     1:35.33 (33.43)     2:08.53 (33.20)
107 Smith, Jordan             17 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:06.80    2:08.55 SCJB   
                  30.07     1:02.55 (32.48)     1:35.83 (33.28)     2:08.55 (32.72)
108 Turek, Michelle           13 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:06.17    2:08.58 SCJB   
                  29.74     1:02.38 (32.64)     1:35.31 (32.93)     2:08.58 (33.27)
108 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:50.42Y   2:08.58 SCJB   
                  30.05     1:01.89 (31.84)     1:35.04 (33.15)     2:08.58 (33.54)
110 James, Jessica            16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:06.73    2:08.60 SCJB   
                  30.41     1:02.92 (32.51)     1:35.87 (32.95)     2:08.60 (32.73)
111 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:05.97    2:08.73 SCJB   
                  28.91     1:01.16 (32.25)     1:35.17 (34.01)     2:08.73 (33.56)
112 Nunes, Anna               15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:49.89Y   2:08.74 SCJB   
                  29.95     1:02.86 (32.91)     1:35.99 (33.13)     2:08.74 (32.75)
113 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:50.96Y   2:08.75 SCJB   
                  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)     1:35.43 (33.37)     2:08.75 (33.32)
114 Titley, Allison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.17    2:08.76 SCJB   
                  29.96     1:02.21 (32.25)     1:35.41 (33.20)     2:08.76 (33.35)
114 Gray, Lauren              17 Una Cca-VA           2:06.96    2:08.76 SCJB   
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)     1:36.34 (33.38)     2:08.76 (32.42)
116 Nunn, Emma                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.14    2:08.78 SCJB   
                  29.95     1:02.88 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.47)     2:08.78 (32.43)
117 Hashbarger, Sammie        14 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:07.15    2:08.84 SCJB   
                  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)     1:35.79 (33.27)     2:08.84 (33.05)
118 Barrett, Amanda           17 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:51.65Y   2:08.85 SCJB   
                  30.13     1:02.67 (32.54)     1:36.00 (33.33)     2:08.85 (32.85)
119 Johnson, Rachel           18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:05.41    2:08.87 SCJB   
                  29.73     1:02.09 (32.36)     1:35.67 (33.58)     2:08.87 (33.20)
120 Furgatch, Sarah           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.63    2:08.93 SCJB   
                  30.07     1:02.63 (32.56)     1:36.08 (33.45)     2:08.93 (32.85)
120 Behrens, Tess             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.37    2:08.93 SCJB   
                  29.29     1:01.87 (32.58)     1:35.66 (33.79)     2:08.93 (33.27)
120 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.56    2:08.93 SCJB   
                  29.79     1:01.51 (31.72)     1:34.67 (33.16)     2:08.93 (34.26)
123 Friedmann, Taylor         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.25    2:08.94 SCJB   
                  29.77     1:02.08 (32.31)     1:35.40 (33.32)     2:08.94 (33.54)
124 McCotter, Maureen         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.71Y   2:09.07 SCJB   
                  30.24     1:02.60 (32.36)     1:35.81 (33.21)     2:09.07 (33.26)
125 Swanson, Alyssa           18 Colorado Stars-CO    1:49.10Y   2:09.09 SCJB   
                  29.14     1:01.22 (32.08)     1:35.12 (33.90)     2:09.09 (33.97)
126 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.44    2:09.11        
                  29.41     1:01.56 (32.15)     1:35.37 (33.81)     2:09.11 (33.74)
127 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.21    2:09.15        
                  30.13     1:02.47 (32.34)     1:35.77 (33.30)     2:09.15 (33.38)
128 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.89Y   2:09.17        
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:35.97 (33.54)     2:09.17 (33.20)
129 Forrester, Patricia       15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.40    2:09.19        
                                1:02.69 ( )     1:35.81 (33.12)     2:09.19 (33.38)
130 Phillips, Julianne        17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:52.07Y   2:09.35        
                  29.62     1:02.26 (32.64)     1:35.87 (33.61)     2:09.35 (33.48)
131 Wujciak, Anna             15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:06.64    2:09.43        
                  29.72     1:01.73 (32.01)     1:35.72 (33.99)     2:09.43 (33.71)
132 Mann, Rebecca             12 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.45    2:09.44        
                  30.22     1:03.07 (32.85)     1:36.38 (33.31)     2:09.44 (33.06)
133 Woolbright, Kathryn       17 Southwest Stars-FL   2:06.16    2:09.48        
                  30.31     1:03.02 (32.71)     1:36.54 (33.52)     2:09.48 (32.94)
134 Cowley, Johanna           16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:49.96Y   2:09.51        
                  29.80     1:02.86 (33.06)     1:36.21 (33.35)     2:09.51 (33.30)
135 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:51.37Y   2:09.79        
                  30.08     1:01.81 (31.73)     1:34.97 (33.16)     2:09.79 (34.82)
136 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:07.37    2:09.88        
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:09.88 (33.46)
137 Houck, Abigail            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:05.53    2:09.90        
                  29.83     1:01.92 (32.09)     1:35.68 (33.76)     2:09.90 (34.22)
138 Moore, Emri               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:07.41    2:09.96        
                  29.53     1:01.97 (32.44)     1:35.83 (33.86)     2:09.96 (34.13)
139 Dodds, Alexandra          18 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:07.39    2:10.01        
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)     1:36.24 (33.78)     2:10.01 (33.77)
140 Spinazzola, Bianca        15 Una Abf-NE           2:06.60    2:10.02        
                  29.93     1:02.28 (32.35)     1:35.66 (33.38)     2:10.02 (34.36)
141 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.48    2:10.03        
                  29.80     1:02.18 (32.38)     1:35.41 (33.23)     2:10.03 (34.62)
142 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.30    2:10.08        
                  30.48     1:03.54 (33.06)     1:36.87 (33.33)     2:10.08 (33.21)
143 Blasko, Emily             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:06.31    2:10.32        
                  29.70     1:02.17 (32.47)     1:36.20 (34.03)     2:10.32 (34.12)
143 McClure, Melanie          18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:49.95Y   2:10.32        
                  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)     1:36.52 (34.25)     2:10.32 (33.80)
145 Jones, Silken             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:49.59Y   2:10.39        
                  30.07     1:02.82 (32.75)     1:36.83 (34.01)     2:10.39 (33.56)
146 Merlihan, Michaela        15 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:07.58    2:10.86        
                  30.82     1:03.48 (32.66)     1:37.25 (33.77)     2:10.86 (33.61)
147 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:49.45Y   2:11.14        
                  29.40     1:02.05 (32.65)     1:36.47 (34.42)     2:11.14 (34.67)
148 Williford, Sarah          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:06.99    2:11.17        
                  29.66     1:01.83 (32.17)     1:36.25 (34.42)     2:11.17 (34.92)
149 Clute, Deirdre            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:04.93    2:11.46        
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:37.03 (34.63)     2:11.46 (34.43)
150 Aschan, Patricia          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:02.78S   2:11.57        
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:37.94 (34.21)     2:11.57 (33.63)
151 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:07.31    2:12.09        
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)     1:36.92 (34.76)     2:12.09 (35.17)
152 Anaya, Ana                17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:06.88    2:12.10        
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)     1:37.37 (34.60)     2:12.10 (34.73)
153 Millet, Rachel            17 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  1:51.60Y   2:12.22        
                  30.80     1:04.03 (33.23)     1:37.81 (33.78)     2:12.22 (34.41)
154 Dornick, Monica           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.49    2:12.32        
                  29.69     1:02.54 (32.85)     1:37.76 (35.22)     2:12.32 (34.56)
155 Skenandore, Kayla         16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.38    2:12.54        
                  30.87     1:04.14 (33.27)     1:38.27 (34.13)     2:12.54 (34.27)
156 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:49.15Y   2:12.58        
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:36.93 (34.33)     2:12.58 (35.65)
157 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:49.69Y   2:13.28        
                  29.94     1:02.96 (33.02)     1:38.27 (35.31)     2:13.28 (35.01)
158 Vanderwel, Heidi          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:09.14S   2:13.30        
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:37.64 (34.76)     2:13.30 (35.66)
 -- Valley, Danielle          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:50.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Patton, Michelle          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:51.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hsu, Connie               15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:05.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flanigan, Erin            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:03.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harrington, Rachel        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.60Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:19.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:23.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:24.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:24.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:24.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:26.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              4:30.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McClure, Melanie          18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  4:30.14    4:27.40 SCJB   
                  30.49     1:04.00 (33.51)     1:37.97 (33.97)     2:11.83 (33.86)
        2:45.68 (33.85)     3:19.99 (34.31)     3:53.93 (33.94)     4:27.40 (33.47)
  2 Kabacinski, Olivia        17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  4:28.40    4:28.54 SCJB   
                  30.79     1:04.42 (33.63)     1:38.64 (34.22)     2:13.17 (34.53)
        2:47.47 (34.30)     3:21.44 (33.97)     3:55.45 (34.01)     4:28.54 (33.09)
  3 Reifinger, Erica          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.47    4:30.01 SCJB   
                  31.14     1:04.69 (33.55)     1:38.85 (34.16)     2:13.45 (34.60)
        2:47.69 (34.24)     3:22.09 (34.40)     3:56.33 (34.24)     4:30.01 (33.68)
  4 Holtzen, Jennifer         16 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:26.87    4:30.95        
                  31.28     1:05.11 (33.83)     1:39.55 (34.44)     2:14.02 (34.47)
        2:47.85 (33.83)     3:22.45 (34.60)     3:56.93 (34.48)     4:30.95 (34.02)
  5 Goss, Sarah               18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:30.04    4:32.09        
                  31.65     1:05.87 (34.22)     1:40.28 (34.41)     2:14.46 (34.18)
        2:49.15 (34.69)     3:23.75 (34.60)     3:58.38 (34.63)     4:32.09 (33.71)
  6 Lyon, Elizabeth           16 Zionsville Swim-IN   4:30.88    4:32.53        
                                1:06.32 ( )     1:40.92 (34.60)     2:15.57 (34.65)
        2:50.35 (34.78)     3:24.94 (34.59)     3:59.34 (34.40)     4:32.53 (33.19)
  7 Bowden, Bailey            14 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:30.89    4:34.65        
                  31.54     1:05.51 (33.97)     1:40.38 (34.87)     2:15.17 (34.79)
        2:50.10 (34.93)     3:25.06 (34.96)     4:00.19 (35.13)     4:34.65 (34.46)
  8 Einterz, Grace            15 Zionsville Swim-IN   4:42.70    4:46.85        
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)     1:45.13 (36.13)     2:21.43 (36.30)
        2:57.55 (36.12)     3:34.04 (36.49)     4:10.64 (36.60)     4:46.85 (36.21)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
                4:19.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
                4:23.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:24.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                4:24.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                4:30.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chenault, Chelsea   15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:14.22    4:11.37 NATS    20  
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.50 (32.24)
        2:36.21 (31.71)     3:08.33 (32.12)     3:39.93 (31.60)     4:11.37 (31.44)
  2 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:16.10    4:13.25 NATS    17  
                  30.04     1:02.15 (32.11)     1:34.50 (32.35)     2:06.86 (32.36)
        2:38.75 (31.89)     3:10.98 (32.23)     3:42.26 (31.28)     4:13.25 (30.99)
  3 Smith, Leah         15 Jewish Community-AM  4:17.37    4:16.69 NATS    16  
                  29.78     1:01.69 (31.91)     1:34.38 (32.69)     2:07.42 (33.04)
        2:40.20 (32.78)     3:13.22 (33.02)     3:45.46 (32.24)     4:16.69 (31.23)
  4 Cummings, Kelsey    17 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:18.27    4:17.15 NATS    15  
                  29.92     1:02.11 (32.19)     1:34.59 (32.48)     2:07.73 (33.14)
        2:40.30 (32.57)     3:13.25 (32.95)     3:45.68 (32.43)     4:17.15 (31.47)
  5 Katz, Taylor        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:18.10    4:17.20 NATS    14  
                  30.15     1:02.40 (32.25)     1:34.72 (32.32)     2:07.29 (32.57)
        2:40.08 (32.79)     3:13.26 (33.18)     3:45.53 (32.27)     4:17.20 (31.67)
  6 Leneave, Kelsey     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:18.17    4:18.75 NATS    13  
                  29.91     1:01.86 (31.95)     1:34.40 (32.54)     2:07.53 (33.13)
        2:40.83 (33.30)     3:14.10 (33.27)     3:47.30 (33.20)     4:18.75 (31.45)
  7 Offutt, Kelly       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.00    4:19.09 NATS    12  
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)     1:33.79 (32.58)     2:06.99 (33.20)
        2:40.06 (33.07)     3:13.64 (33.58)     3:46.92 (33.28)     4:19.09 (32.17)
  8 O'Brien, Taylor     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:13.88    4:21.18 SCN     11  
                  29.23     1:00.96 (31.73)     1:33.68 (32.72)     2:06.75 (33.07)
        2:39.63 (32.88)     3:13.12 (33.49)     3:47.29 (34.17)     4:21.18 (33.89)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Willa         15 North Baltimore-MD   4:19.58    4:16.87 NATS     9  
                  30.30     1:02.61 (32.31)     1:35.11 (32.50)     2:07.69 (32.58)
        2:40.56 (32.87)     3:13.03 (32.47)     3:45.69 (32.66)     4:16.87 (31.18)
 10 White, Madison      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:19.60    4:17.07 NATS     7  
                  30.09     1:02.44 (32.35)     1:35.07 (32.63)     2:07.81 (32.74)
        2:40.49 (32.68)     3:13.58 (33.09)     3:46.01 (32.43)     4:17.07 (31.06)
 11 Siverling, Daniell  17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:19.78    4:17.08 NATS     6  
                  29.81     1:01.80 (31.99)     1:34.38 (32.58)     2:07.08 (32.70)
        2:39.54 (32.46)     3:12.39 (32.85)     3:45.33 (32.94)     4:17.08 (31.75)
 12 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:19.50    4:17.11 NATS     5  
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)     1:34.40 (32.70)     2:07.46 (33.06)
        2:40.51 (33.05)     3:13.63 (33.12)     3:46.32 (32.69)     4:17.11 (30.79)
 13 Valley, Danielle    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.23    4:18.78 NATS     4  
                  30.34     1:02.47 (32.13)     1:34.84 (32.37)     2:07.30 (32.46)
        2:40.45 (33.15)     3:13.75 (33.30)     3:46.73 (32.98)     4:18.78 (32.05)
 14 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:19.35    4:18.96 NATS     3  
                  30.40     1:02.92 (32.52)     1:35.54 (32.62)     2:08.16 (32.62)
        2:41.23 (33.07)     3:14.39 (33.16)     3:47.41 (33.02)     4:18.96 (31.55)
 15 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:19.95    4:19.29 NATS     2  
                  29.93     1:02.46 (32.53)     1:35.61 (33.15)     2:08.53 (32.92)
        2:41.47 (32.94)     3:14.32 (32.85)     3:47.03 (32.71)     4:19.29 (32.26)
 16 Locus, Madeline     17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:19.83    4:21.18 SCN      1  
                  30.47     1:03.22 (32.75)     1:35.66 (32.44)     2:08.60 (32.94)
        2:41.48 (32.88)     3:15.08 (33.60)     3:48.60 (33.52)     4:21.18 (32.58)
C - Final
 17 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:21.45    4:18.18 NATS   
                  30.89     1:03.19 (32.30)     1:35.81 (32.62)     2:08.27 (32.46)
        2:40.74 (32.47)     3:13.70 (32.96)     3:46.24 (32.54)     4:18.18 (31.94)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.29    4:18.44 NATS   
                  30.00     1:02.06 (32.06)     1:34.58 (32.52)     2:07.25 (32.67)
        2:40.22 (32.97)     3:13.13 (32.91)     3:46.24 (33.11)     4:18.44 (32.20)
 19 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         4:22.38    4:19.61 SCN    
                  29.90     1:01.94 (32.04)     1:34.38 (32.44)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.52 (33.28)     3:13.96 (33.44)     3:47.28 (33.32)     4:19.61 (32.33)
 20 Haulsee, Alison     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.66    4:20.80 SCN    
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)     1:35.80 (32.88)     2:08.84 (33.04)
        2:41.94 (33.10)     3:15.04 (33.10)     3:48.10 (33.06)     4:20.80 (32.70)
 21 Majeau, Fiona       17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:21.81    4:22.06 SCN    
                  29.80     1:02.60 (32.80)     1:35.78 (33.18)     2:09.08 (33.30)
        2:42.58 (33.50)     3:16.16 (33.58)     3:49.62 (33.46)     4:22.06 (32.44)
 22 Iriondo, Damaris    17 Team Fla-FG          4:22.25    4:22.62 SCN    
                  30.24     1:02.73 (32.49)     1:35.88 (33.15)     2:08.97 (33.09)
        2:42.14 (33.17)     3:15.86 (33.72)     3:49.52 (33.66)     4:22.62 (33.10)
 23 McCotter, Maureen   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.85    4:23.51 SC-J   
                  30.72     1:03.81 (33.09)     1:36.73 (32.92)     2:10.11 (33.38)
        2:43.49 (33.38)     3:16.93 (33.44)     3:50.41 (33.48)     4:23.51 (33.10)
 24 Wozniak, Erika      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:22.53    4:26.05 JR-B   
                  30.48     1:02.96 (32.48)     1:36.52 (33.56)     2:10.15 (33.63)
        2:43.80 (33.65)     3:17.73 (33.93)     3:52.11 (34.38)     4:26.05 (33.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:19.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:23.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:24.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:24.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:24.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:26.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              4:30.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Griffith, Mary            16 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:26.00    4:23.78 SC-J   
                  29.89     1:02.79 (32.90)     1:36.29 (33.50)     2:09.80 (33.51)
        2:43.43 (33.63)     3:17.32 (33.89)     3:50.82 (33.50)     4:23.78 (32.96)
  2 Carducci, Kimberly        17 Stingrays-GA         4:32.00    4:27.15 SCJB   
                  30.45     1:03.08 (32.63)     1:36.78 (33.70)     2:10.65 (33.87)
        2:45.33 (34.68)     3:19.90 (34.57)     3:54.25 (34.35)     4:27.15 (32.90)
  3 Ramsey, Margaret          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.69    4:27.93 SCJB   
                  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)     1:37.10 (33.73)     2:10.96 (33.86)
        2:45.79 (34.83)     3:20.25 (34.46)     3:54.91 (34.66)     4:27.93 (33.02)
  4 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.06    4:29.21 SCJB   
                  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)     1:38.17 (34.33)     2:12.66 (34.49)
        2:46.96 (34.30)     3:21.63 (34.67)     3:56.04 (34.41)     4:29.21 (33.17)
  5 Anderson, Julia           18 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:28.00    4:34.33        
                  31.63     1:05.72 (34.09)     1:40.08 (34.36)     2:15.06 (34.98)
        2:50.55 (35.49)     3:25.47 (34.92)     4:00.48 (35.01)     4:34.33 (33.85)
  6 Thomas, Hillary           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:31.56    4:34.43        
                  30.97     1:05.49 (34.52)     1:40.51 (35.02)     2:15.45 (34.94)
        2:49.88 (34.43)     3:25.12 (35.24)     4:00.23 (35.11)     4:34.43 (34.20)
  7 Snyder, Rachel            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:42.10    4:35.91        
                  31.82     1:06.01 (34.19)     1:41.36 (35.35)     2:16.39 (35.03)
        2:51.55 (35.16)     3:26.93 (35.38)     4:02.19 (35.26)     4:35.91 (33.72)
  8 Enguidanos, Belen         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:35.99    4:41.30        
                  31.54     1:06.05 (34.51)     1:41.17 (35.12)     2:16.63 (35.46)
        2:52.63 (36.00)     3:28.76 (36.13)     4:05.36 (36.60)     4:41.30 (35.94)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:19.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:23.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:24.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:24.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:24.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:26.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              4:30.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodds, Alexandra          18 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:26.95    4:26.16 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)     1:37.87 (33.80)     2:11.85 (33.98)
        2:45.96 (34.11)     3:19.87 (33.91)     3:53.72 (33.85)     4:26.16 (32.44)
  2 Mertel, Nicole            16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:28.67    4:26.95 SCJB   
                  30.22     1:03.16 (32.94)     1:36.75 (33.59)     2:10.46 (33.71)
        2:44.44 (33.98)     3:18.73 (34.29)     3:53.16 (34.43)     4:26.95 (33.79)
  3 Halsted, Tara             15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:31.17    4:27.23 SCJB   
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:37.36 (33.70)     2:11.69 (34.33)
        2:46.03 (34.34)     3:20.20 (34.17)     3:54.20 (34.00)     4:27.23 (33.03)
  4 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.00    4:34.65        
                  30.20     1:03.68 (33.48)     1:38.14 (34.46)     2:13.23 (35.09)
        2:48.36 (35.13)     3:24.08 (35.72)     3:59.41 (35.33)     4:34.65 (35.24)
  5 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  4:32.33    4:36.64        
                  30.69     1:04.85 (34.16)     1:40.07 (35.22)     2:15.69 (35.62)
        2:50.66 (34.97)     3:26.38 (35.72)     4:01.63 (35.25)     4:36.64 (35.01)
  6 Best, Jaclyn              18 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:28.50    4:39.20        
                  31.40     1:05.38 (33.98)     1:40.58 (35.20)     2:15.83 (35.25)
        2:51.43 (35.60)     3:27.71 (36.28)     4:03.84 (36.13)     4:39.20 (35.36)
  7 Dang, Jaime               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:40.61    4:40.29        
                  31.17     1:05.38 (34.21)     1:40.90 (35.52)     2:16.46 (35.56)
        2:52.66 (36.20)     3:28.55 (35.89)     4:05.16 (36.61)     4:40.29 (35.13)
 -- Munk, Taylor              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:29.50        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  29.82     1:02.57 (32.75)     1:37.00 (34.43)     2:11.64 (34.64)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:59.15   7/26/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    American: A 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:02.20   2/16/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:10.37   8/12/2009 Lauren Driscoll, Fort Lauderdale           
 LC Junior A:   4:24.69                                                        
                4:19.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
                4:23.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:24.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                4:24.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                4:24.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                4:26.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                4:30.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Taylor           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:15.14    4:13.88 qNATS  
                  29.42     1:01.15 (31.73)     1:33.58 (32.43)     2:06.51 (32.93)
        2:38.85 (32.34)     3:11.48 (32.63)     3:43.58 (32.10)     4:13.88 (30.30)
  2 Chenault, Chelsea         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:11.37    4:14.22 qNATS  
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)     1:33.29 (32.53)     2:06.08 (32.79)
        2:38.10 (32.02)     3:10.44 (32.34)     3:42.67 (32.23)     4:14.22 (31.55)
  3 Ryan, Gillian             14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:18.96    4:16.10 qNATS  
                  30.08     1:02.30 (32.22)     1:34.72 (32.42)     2:07.37 (32.65)
        2:39.97 (32.60)     3:12.52 (32.55)     3:44.79 (32.27)     4:16.10 (31.31)
  4 Smith, Leah               15 Jewish Community-AM  4:22.63    4:17.37 qNATS  
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)     1:34.49 (32.22)     2:07.83 (33.34)
        2:40.74 (32.91)     3:13.66 (32.92)     3:45.91 (32.25)     4:17.37 (31.46)
  5 Katz, Taylor              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:21.27    4:18.10 qNATS  
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)     1:33.52 (32.40)     2:06.37 (32.85)
        2:39.46 (33.09)     3:12.65 (33.19)     3:45.94 (33.29)     4:18.10 (32.16)
  6 Leneave, Kelsey           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:14.22    4:18.17 qNATS  
                  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)     1:34.99 (33.05)     2:08.00 (33.01)
        2:41.62 (33.62)     3:14.65 (33.03)     3:47.40 (32.75)     4:18.17 (30.77)
  7 Cummings, Kelsey          17 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:17.43    4:18.27 qNATS  
                  30.01     1:02.22 (32.21)     1:35.06 (32.84)     2:08.23 (33.17)
        2:40.99 (32.76)     3:13.81 (32.82)     3:46.36 (32.55)     4:18.27 (31.91)
  8 Offutt, Kelly             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.96    4:19.00 qNATS  
                  29.66     1:01.13 (31.47)     1:33.44 (32.31)     2:06.23 (32.79)
        2:39.50 (33.27)     3:12.68 (33.18)     3:46.37 (33.69)     4:19.00 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valley, Danielle          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:22.63    4:19.23 qNATS  
                  30.27     1:02.31 (32.04)     1:34.84 (32.53)     2:07.78 (32.94)
        2:40.71 (32.93)     3:13.92 (33.21)     3:47.00 (33.08)     4:19.23 (32.23)
 10 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:20.00    4:19.35 qNATS  
                  30.73     1:03.21 (32.48)     1:35.92 (32.71)     2:08.68 (32.76)
        2:41.77 (33.09)     3:15.00 (33.23)     3:47.74 (32.74)     4:19.35 (31.61)
 11 Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:18.73    4:19.50 qSCN   
                  30.08     1:02.80 (32.72)     1:35.50 (32.70)     2:08.63 (33.13)
        2:41.80 (33.17)     3:14.96 (33.16)     3:47.97 (33.01)     4:19.50 (31.53)
 12 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   4:14.98    4:19.58 qSCN   
                  29.72     1:01.97 (32.25)     1:34.27 (32.30)     2:07.48 (33.21)
        2:40.41 (32.93)     3:14.03 (33.62)     3:47.11 (33.08)     4:19.58 (32.47)
 13 White, Madison            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:17.53    4:19.60 qSCN   
                  30.20     1:02.30 (32.10)     1:35.20 (32.90)     2:08.01 (32.81)
        2:41.29 (33.28)     3:14.45 (33.16)     3:47.82 (33.37)     4:19.60 (31.78)
 14 Siverling, Danielle       17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:23.72    4:19.78 qSCN   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:35.19 (32.98)     2:08.13 (32.94)
        2:41.20 (33.07)     3:14.68 (33.48)     3:47.23 (32.55)     4:19.78 (32.55)
 15 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:24.61    4:19.83 qSCN   
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:35.03 (33.26)     2:08.76 (33.73)
        2:41.78 (33.02)     3:15.01 (33.23)     3:48.26 (33.25)     4:19.83 (31.57)
 16 Campbell, Kathryn         16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:23.87    4:19.95 qSCN   
                  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:35.60 (33.07)     2:08.96 (33.36)
        2:42.15 (33.19)     3:15.19 (33.04)     3:48.22 (33.03)     4:19.95 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:14.12    4:19.99 qSCN   
                  29.93     1:01.89 (31.96)     1:34.60 (32.71)     2:07.46 (32.86)
        2:40.30 (32.84)     3:13.59 (33.29)     3:47.24 (33.65)     4:19.99 (32.75)
 18 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:18.18    4:20.29 qSCN   
                  30.44     1:02.78 (32.34)     1:35.61 (32.83)     2:08.58 (32.97)
        2:41.31 (32.73)     3:14.29 (32.98)     3:47.60 (33.31)     4:20.29 (32.69)
 19 Haulsee, Alison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:48.73Y   4:20.66 qSCN   
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)     1:35.27 (32.83)     2:08.34 (33.07)
        2:41.10 (32.76)     3:14.54 (33.44)     3:48.00 (33.46)     4:20.66 (32.66)
 20 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:26.56    4:21.45 qSCN   
                  30.71     1:03.60 (32.89)     1:36.59 (32.99)     2:09.57 (32.98)
        2:42.49 (32.92)     3:15.90 (33.41)     3:49.06 (33.16)     4:21.45 (32.39)
 21 Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:50.49Y   4:21.81 qSCN   
                  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)     1:34.58 (32.99)     2:08.18 (33.60)
        2:42.01 (33.83)     3:15.79 (33.78)     3:49.35 (33.56)     4:21.81 (32.46)
 22 McCotter, Maureen         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.26Y   4:21.85 qSCN   
                  31.09     1:03.66 (32.57)     1:36.48 (32.82)     2:09.63 (33.15)
        2:42.65 (33.02)     3:16.10 (33.45)     3:49.56 (33.46)     4:21.85 (32.29)
 23 Iriondo, Damaris          17 Team Fla-FG          4:25.06    4:22.25 qSCN   
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)     1:36.13 (32.90)     2:09.06 (32.93)
        2:42.09 (33.03)     3:15.65 (33.56)     3:49.07 (33.42)     4:22.25 (33.18)
 24 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         4:23.39    4:22.38 qSCN   
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:36.04 (33.14)     2:09.52 (33.48)
        2:43.16 (33.64)     3:16.62 (33.46)     3:49.94 (33.32)     4:22.38 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wozniak, Erika            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:24.37    4:22.53 SCN    
                  29.97     1:02.08 (32.11)     1:35.03 (32.95)     2:08.29 (33.26)
        2:41.75 (33.46)     3:15.56 (33.81)     3:49.57 (34.01)     4:22.53 (32.96)
 26 Arakelian, Caroline       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:21.70    4:22.55 SCN    
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:08.87 (33.33)
        2:42.36 (33.49)     3:16.24 (33.88)     3:49.68 (33.44)     4:22.55 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gallagher, Megan          17 Maverick Aquatic-IN  4:22.09    4:22.72 SCN    
                  30.12     1:02.43 (32.31)     1:35.66 (33.23)     2:09.40 (33.74)
        2:42.92 (33.52)     3:16.73 (33.81)     3:50.30 (33.57)     4:22.72 (32.42)
 28 Jonsson, Annika           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:24.34    4:23.13 SCN    
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:35.32 (33.08)     2:08.89 (33.57)
        2:42.51 (33.62)     3:16.51 (34.00)     3:50.18 (33.67)     4:23.13 (32.95)
 29 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:24.62    4:23.28 SC-J   
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)     1:36.60 (33.22)     2:10.11 (33.51)
        2:43.63 (33.52)     3:17.37 (33.74)     3:50.57 (33.20)     4:23.28 (32.71)
 30 Brown, Alaina             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.42    4:23.33 SC-J   
                  30.47     1:03.05 (32.58)     1:35.87 (32.82)     2:09.37 (33.50)
        2:42.80 (33.43)     3:16.66 (33.86)     3:50.34 (33.68)     4:23.33 (32.99)
 31 Neidigh, Lauren           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:24.40    4:23.35 SC-J   
                  30.14     1:02.83 (32.69)     1:35.99 (33.16)     2:09.70 (33.71)
        2:43.60 (33.90)     3:17.59 (33.99)     3:51.60 (34.01)     4:23.35 (31.75)
 31 Hine, Lauren              16 North Baltimore-MD   4:23.09    4:23.35 SC-J   
                  30.57     1:03.30 (32.73)     1:36.24 (32.94)     2:09.55 (33.31)
        2:43.34 (33.79)     3:17.21 (33.87)     3:50.75 (33.54)     4:23.35 (32.60)
 33 Johnson, Rachel           18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:23.27    4:23.40 SC-J   
                  30.40     1:03.22 (32.82)     1:36.46 (33.24)     2:10.29 (33.83)
        2:44.08 (33.79)     3:17.86 (33.78)     3:51.08 (33.22)     4:23.40 (32.32)
 34 Flanigan, Erin            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:22.17    4:23.50 SC-J   
                  30.13     1:02.33 (32.20)     1:35.33 (33.00)     2:08.72 (33.39)
        2:42.44 (33.72)     3:16.74 (34.30)     3:50.64 (33.90)     4:23.50 (32.86)
 35 Mann, Rebecca             12 Academy Bullets-IL   4:25.98    4:23.53 SC-J   
                  30.06     1:02.98 (32.92)     1:36.52 (33.54)     2:10.29 (33.77)
        2:43.69 (33.40)     3:17.56 (33.87)     3:51.07 (33.51)     4:23.53 (32.46)
 36 Tegner, Madeline          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:22.95    4:23.68 SC-J   
                  31.02     1:03.43 (32.41)     1:36.60 (33.17)     2:09.65 (33.05)
        2:43.03 (33.38)     3:16.60 (33.57)     3:50.54 (33.94)     4:23.68 (33.14)
 37 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:23.91    4:23.71 SC-J   
                  30.39     1:03.42 (33.03)     1:36.45 (33.03)     2:09.99 (33.54)
        2:43.94 (33.95)     3:17.59 (33.65)     3:51.19 (33.60)     4:23.71 (32.52)
 38 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:24.51    4:23.94 SC-J   
                  30.42     1:03.05 (32.63)     1:36.26 (33.21)     2:09.87 (33.61)
        2:43.49 (33.62)     3:17.48 (33.99)     3:50.96 (33.48)     4:23.94 (32.98)
 39 Chang, Nicole             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:22.30    4:23.95 SC-J   
                  31.07     1:03.91 (32.84)     1:37.07 (33.16)     2:10.41 (33.34)
        2:43.60 (33.19)     3:17.16 (33.56)     3:51.15 (33.99)     4:23.95 (32.80)
 40 Houck, Abigail            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:22.62    4:24.06 SC-J   
                  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)     1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.27 (33.83)
        2:43.76 (33.49)     3:17.90 (34.14)     3:51.54 (33.64)     4:24.06 (32.52)
 41 James, Jessica            16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:22.25    4:24.16 SC-J   
                  30.86     1:03.86 (33.00)     1:37.31 (33.45)     2:11.16 (33.85)
        2:44.62 (33.46)     3:18.13 (33.51)     3:51.45 (33.32)     4:24.16 (32.71)
 42 Nunn, Emma                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.15Y   4:24.21 NATB   
                  30.50     1:03.73 (33.23)     1:37.41 (33.68)     2:11.01 (33.60)
        2:45.01 (34.00)     3:18.45 (33.44)     3:52.19 (33.74)     4:24.21 (32.02)
 43 Heim, Jessica             17 College Area Swi-SI  4:21.45    4:24.24 NATB   
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)     1:36.66 (32.70)     2:10.06 (33.40)
        2:43.28 (33.22)     3:16.93 (33.65)     3:50.67 (33.74)     4:24.24 (33.57)
 44 Meyer, Theresa            16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:23.97    4:24.25 NATB   
                  30.47     1:03.50 (33.03)     1:37.07 (33.57)     2:11.10 (34.03)
        2:44.78 (33.68)     3:18.90 (34.12)     3:52.32 (33.42)     4:24.25 (31.93)
 44 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:21.22    4:24.25 NATB   
                  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)     1:35.76 (32.98)     2:09.17 (33.41)
        2:42.63 (33.46)     3:16.76 (34.13)     3:51.30 (34.54)     4:24.25 (32.95)
 46 Krebs, Jessie             18 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.15    4:24.29 NATB   
                  30.22     1:02.76 (32.54)     1:36.13 (33.37)     2:09.63 (33.50)
        2:43.37 (33.74)     3:17.11 (33.74)     3:50.89 (33.78)     4:24.29 (33.40)
 47 Woolbright, Kathryn       17 Southwest Stars-FL   4:18.91    4:24.49 NATB   
                  30.17     1:02.71 (32.54)     1:35.92 (33.21)     2:09.46 (33.54)
        2:43.21 (33.75)     3:17.10 (33.89)     3:51.28 (34.18)     4:24.49 (33.21)
 47 Sharp, Morgan             18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:52.86Y   4:24.49 NATB   
                  30.15     1:02.73 (32.58)     1:36.11 (33.38)     2:10.12 (34.01)
        2:44.11 (33.99)     3:17.82 (33.71)     3:51.39 (33.57)     4:24.49 (33.10)
 49 Schick, Taylor            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.53    4:24.65 NATB   
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)     1:35.43 (33.46)     2:09.08 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (34.00)     3:16.98 (33.90)     3:51.31 (34.33)     4:24.65 (33.34)
 50 Dubrasky, Molly           17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:21.34    4:24.87 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)     1:36.89 (33.86)     2:10.77 (33.88)
        2:44.74 (33.97)     3:18.76 (34.02)     3:52.53 (33.77)     4:24.87 (32.34)
 51 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         4:20.92    4:24.99 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:02.24 (32.32)     1:35.41 (33.17)     2:08.66 (33.25)
        2:42.18 (33.52)     3:16.22 (34.04)     3:50.70 (34.48)     4:24.99 (34.29)
 52 Gray, Lauren              17 Una Cca-VA           4:55.22Y   4:25.20 JR-B   
                  30.48     1:03.14 (32.66)     1:36.58 (33.44)     2:10.62 (34.04)
        2:44.57 (33.95)     3:18.64 (34.07)     3:52.75 (34.11)     4:25.20 (32.45)
 53 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:26.16    4:25.22 JR-B   
                  30.81     1:04.00 (33.19)     1:37.79 (33.79)     2:11.82 (34.03)
        2:44.70 (32.88)     3:19.04 (34.34)     3:53.02 (33.98)     4:25.22 (32.20)
 54 Muth, Katheryne           18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:52.65Y   4:25.23 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:02.68 (32.66)     1:35.97 (33.29)     2:09.89 (33.92)
        2:43.45 (33.56)     3:17.44 (33.99)     3:51.66 (34.22)     4:25.23 (33.57)
 55 Zarriello, Megan          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.80Y   4:25.29 JR-B   
                  31.32     1:04.34 (33.02)     1:37.89 (33.55)     2:11.68 (33.79)
        2:45.26 (33.58)     3:18.98 (33.72)     3:52.48 (33.50)     4:25.29 (32.81)
 55 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:55.78Y   4:25.29 JR-B   
                  30.51     1:03.24 (32.73)     1:36.29 (33.05)     2:10.14 (33.85)
        2:43.96 (33.82)     3:18.19 (34.23)     3:52.44 (34.25)     4:25.29 (32.85)
 57 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:24.42    4:25.31 JR-B   
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)     1:36.98 (33.50)     2:10.46 (33.48)
        2:44.23 (33.77)     3:18.09 (33.86)     3:52.23 (34.14)     4:25.31 (33.08)
 57 Wang, Oriana              15 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:23.72    4:25.31 JR-B   
                  30.30     1:03.72 (33.42)     1:37.44 (33.72)     2:11.74 (34.30)
        2:44.62 (32.88)     3:18.40 (33.78)     3:52.27 (33.87)     4:25.31 (33.04)
 59 Hsu, Connie               15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:22.83    4:25.71 JR-B   
                  30.05     1:02.37 (32.32)     1:35.63 (33.26)     2:09.31 (33.68)
        2:43.84 (34.53)     3:18.03 (34.19)     3:52.46 (34.43)     4:25.71 (33.25)
 60 Moore, Emri               16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:52.95Y   4:25.76 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)     1:36.32 (33.47)     2:10.04 (33.72)
        2:43.71 (33.67)     3:17.74 (34.03)     3:51.98 (34.24)     4:25.76 (33.78)
 61 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:23.68    4:25.90 JR-B   
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)     1:36.62 (33.42)     2:10.53 (33.91)
        2:44.66 (34.13)     3:18.95 (34.29)     3:52.96 (34.01)     4:25.90 (32.94)
 62 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.56Y   4:26.02 JR-B   
                  30.82     1:04.42 (33.60)     1:37.95 (33.53)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:44.98 (33.14)     3:18.48 (33.50)     3:52.44 (33.96)     4:26.02 (33.58)
 63 Fleming, Rebecca          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.38    4:26.04 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:03.36 (32.98)     1:37.35 (33.99)     2:11.48 (34.13)
        2:45.83 (34.35)     3:20.58 (34.75)     3:54.19 (33.61)     4:26.04 (31.85)
 64 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:22.17    4:26.07 JR-B   
                  30.52     1:02.61 (32.09)     1:36.07 (33.46)     2:09.99 (33.92)
        2:43.52 (33.53)     3:18.02 (34.50)     3:52.76 (34.74)     4:26.07 (33.31)
 65 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:21.60    4:26.09 JR-B   
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.92 (33.73)     2:09.73 (33.81)
        2:43.80 (34.07)     3:17.88 (34.08)     3:52.61 (34.73)     4:26.09 (33.48)
 66 Chin, Abigail             16 Upper Arlington-OH   4:23.76    4:26.11 JR-B   
                  30.30     1:02.61 (32.31)     1:36.05 (33.44)     2:09.91 (33.86)
        2:43.83 (33.92)     3:17.94 (34.11)     3:52.48 (34.54)     4:26.11 (33.63)
 66 Newell, Paige             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:22.95    4:26.11 JR-B   
                  30.52     1:03.67 (33.15)     1:37.12 (33.45)     2:10.78 (33.66)
        2:44.48 (33.70)     3:18.23 (33.75)     3:52.35 (34.12)     4:26.11 (33.76)
 68 Van Hout, Aja             17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:20.72    4:26.42 JR-B   
                  30.16     1:03.02 (32.86)     1:36.42 (33.40)     2:10.09 (33.67)
        2:44.05 (33.96)     3:18.22 (34.17)     3:52.30 (34.08)     4:26.42 (34.12)
 69 Delafuente, Rebecca       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:23.62    4:26.45 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)     1:36.21 (33.37)     2:10.27 (34.06)
        2:44.20 (33.93)     3:18.71 (34.51)     3:53.16 (34.45)     4:26.45 (33.29)
 70 Marsh, Jessica            17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:20.44    4:26.69 SCJB   
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:35.89 (32.87)     2:09.37 (33.48)
        2:43.22 (33.85)     3:17.65 (34.43)     3:52.34 (34.69)     4:26.69 (34.35)
 71 Anderson, Ellen           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.19Y   4:26.72 SCJB   
                  30.82     1:04.62 (33.80)     1:38.42 (33.80)     2:12.29 (33.87)
        2:45.55 (33.26)     3:19.28 (33.73)     3:53.21 (33.93)     4:26.72 (33.51)
 72 Fosburgh, Caroline        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:55.74Y   4:26.93 SCJB   
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.06 (33.60)     2:10.94 (33.88)
        2:44.53 (33.59)     3:18.99 (34.46)     3:53.21 (34.22)     4:26.93 (33.72)
 73 Hoyt, Shelby              17 SwimAtlanta-GA       4:51.58Y   4:27.04 SCJB   
                  31.36     1:04.41 (33.05)     1:37.89 (33.48)     2:11.61 (33.72)
        2:45.32 (33.71)     3:19.19 (33.87)     3:53.50 (34.31)     4:27.04 (33.54)
 74 Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:26.41    4:27.07 SCJB   
                  29.83     1:02.99 (33.16)     1:36.73 (33.74)     2:10.75 (34.02)
        2:44.87 (34.12)     3:19.36 (34.49)     3:53.71 (34.35)     4:27.07 (33.36)
 75 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:26.41    4:27.26 SCJB   
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:36.39 (33.53)     2:10.48 (34.09)
        2:44.75 (34.27)     3:19.05 (34.30)     3:53.65 (34.60)     4:27.26 (33.61)
 76 Johanson, Kelly           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.65    4:27.28 SCJB   
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.41)     2:09.66 (33.97)
        2:44.26 (34.60)     3:18.66 (34.40)     3:53.69 (35.03)     4:27.28 (33.59)
 77 Stevens, Leah             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:26.23    4:27.44 SCJB   
                  30.11     1:02.84 (32.73)     1:36.03 (33.19)     2:09.91 (33.88)
        2:43.76 (33.85)     3:18.44 (34.68)     3:53.11 (34.67)     4:27.44 (34.33)
 78 Barrett, Amanda           17 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:21.34    4:27.72 SCJB   
                  30.39     1:02.97 (32.58)     1:36.60 (33.63)     2:10.77 (34.17)
        2:44.77 (34.00)     3:19.19 (34.42)     3:53.68 (34.49)     4:27.72 (34.04)
 79 Loper, Ally               17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:23.85    4:27.80 SCJB   
                  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)     1:36.73 (33.43)     2:10.37 (33.64)
        2:44.50 (34.13)     3:18.96 (34.46)     3:53.82 (34.86)     4:27.80 (33.98)
 80 McAfee, Kristalyn         16 Fort Worth Area-NT   4:26.47    4:28.10 SCJB   
                  30.02     1:03.37 (33.35)     1:37.27 (33.90)     2:10.99 (33.72)
        2:45.26 (34.27)     3:19.35 (34.09)     3:54.02 (34.67)     4:28.10 (34.08)
 81 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:51.32Y   4:28.31 SCJB   
                  30.62     1:03.56 (32.94)     1:37.58 (34.02)     2:11.30 (33.72)
        2:45.52 (34.22)     3:19.72 (34.20)     3:54.12 (34.40)     4:28.31 (34.19)
 81 Zeiger, Blake             17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:22.57S   4:28.31 SCJB   
                  30.16     1:04.08 (33.92)     1:38.16 (34.08)     2:12.17 (34.01)
        2:46.04 (33.87)     3:20.54 (34.50)     3:54.24 (33.70)     4:28.31 (34.07)
 83 Clarke, Christie          16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:24.37    4:28.45 SCJB   
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)     1:36.17 (33.27)     2:10.32 (34.15)
        2:44.67 (34.35)     3:19.45 (34.78)     3:54.17 (34.72)     4:28.45 (34.28)
 84 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  4:53.48Y   4:28.54 SCJB   
                  30.39     1:03.39 (33.00)     1:36.83 (33.44)     2:11.09 (34.26)
        2:45.49 (34.40)     3:20.36 (34.87)     3:55.10 (34.74)     4:28.54 (33.44)
 85 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  4:54.40Y   4:28.68 SCJB   
                  30.77     1:03.91 (33.14)     1:37.27 (33.36)     2:11.30 (34.03)
        2:45.69 (34.39)     3:19.94 (34.25)     3:54.58 (34.64)     4:28.68 (34.10)
 86 Meyers, Alexandra         14 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  4:55.75Y   4:28.75 SCJB   
                  30.31     1:03.27 (32.96)     1:37.18 (33.91)     2:11.48 (34.30)
        2:44.95 (33.47)     3:19.49 (34.54)     3:54.30 (34.81)     4:28.75 (34.45)
 87 Foley, Erin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:25.45    4:28.79 SCJB   
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.80)     2:10.89 (34.11)
        2:45.48 (34.59)     3:19.94 (34.46)     3:54.86 (34.92)     4:28.79 (33.93)
 88 Jordan, Lauren            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:23.35    4:28.94 SCJB   
                  30.29     1:03.07 (32.78)     1:36.24 (33.17)     2:10.44 (34.20)
        2:44.67 (34.23)     3:19.46 (34.79)     3:54.33 (34.87)     4:28.94 (34.61)
 89 Friedmann, Taylor         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:52.56Y   4:29.03 SCJB   
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)     1:36.65 (33.73)     2:10.83 (34.18)
        2:45.40 (34.57)     3:19.93 (34.53)     3:54.89 (34.96)     4:29.03 (34.14)
 90 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:24.59    4:29.04 SCJB   
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)     1:36.60 (33.74)     2:11.10 (34.50)
        2:45.51 (34.41)     3:20.27 (34.76)     3:54.78 (34.51)     4:29.04 (34.26)
 91 Sosdian, Erin             18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:23.34    4:29.10 SCJB   
                  30.59     1:03.23 (32.64)     1:36.66 (33.43)     2:10.62 (33.96)
        2:45.13 (34.51)     3:20.44 (35.31)     3:55.47 (35.03)     4:29.10 (33.63)
 92 Alexander, Megan          16 YMCA of the Nort-NE  4:54.47Y   4:29.21 SCJB   
                  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)     1:38.44 (34.03)     2:12.33 (33.89)
        2:46.20 (33.87)     3:20.52 (34.32)     3:55.20 (34.68)     4:29.21 (34.01)
 93 Manning, Lindsay          15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:22.27    4:29.30 SCJB   
                  30.98     1:04.44 (33.46)     1:38.69 (34.25)     2:13.00 (34.31)
        2:46.89 (33.89)     3:21.32 (34.43)     3:55.61 (34.29)     4:29.30 (33.69)
 94 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:26.55    4:29.51 SCJB   
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)     1:37.83 (33.73)     2:11.97 (34.14)
        2:45.97 (34.00)     3:20.59 (34.62)     3:55.14 (34.55)     4:29.51 (34.37)
 95 Reifinger, Erica          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.47    4:29.76 SCJB   
                  30.78     1:03.92 (33.14)     1:37.29 (33.37)     2:11.31 (34.02)
        2:46.17 (34.86)     3:20.87 (34.70)     3:55.70 (34.83)     4:29.76 (34.06)
 96 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         4:25.62    4:30.21 SCJB   
                  30.43     1:03.37 (32.94)     1:37.03 (33.66)     2:11.16 (34.13)
        2:45.45 (34.29)     3:20.21 (34.76)     3:55.28 (35.07)     4:30.21 (34.93)
 97 Dlugopolski, Kayla        16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:25.68    4:30.27 SCJB   
                  31.22     1:04.80 (33.58)     1:38.80 (34.00)     2:13.03 (34.23)
        2:47.77 (34.74)     3:22.51 (34.74)     3:57.09 (34.58)     4:30.27 (33.18)
 98 Dornick, Monica           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:20.68    4:30.49 SCJB   
                  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)     1:36.76 (33.72)     2:11.15 (34.39)
        2:46.35 (35.20)     3:20.95 (34.60)     3:56.19 (35.24)     4:30.49 (34.30)
 99 Harrington, Rachel        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:51.58Y   4:30.94        
                  31.28     1:04.52 (33.24)     1:38.56 (34.04)     2:13.25 (34.69)
        2:47.90 (34.65)     3:22.44 (34.54)     3:56.91 (34.47)     4:30.94 (34.03)
100 Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:26.53    4:31.13        
                  31.20     1:04.56 (33.36)     1:38.71 (34.15)     2:13.10 (34.39)
        2:47.62 (34.52)     3:22.45 (34.83)     3:57.22 (34.77)     4:31.13 (33.91)
101 Duckworth, Casey          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:57.01Y   4:31.15        
                  30.50     1:03.75 (33.25)     1:37.95 (34.20)     2:12.63 (34.68)
        2:47.54 (34.91)     3:22.65 (35.11)     3:57.23 (34.58)     4:31.15 (33.92)
102 Jones, Silken             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:50.88Y   4:31.27        
                  30.68     1:04.58 (33.90)     1:38.33 (33.75)     2:12.90 (34.57)
        2:47.66 (34.76)     3:22.48 (34.82)     3:57.36 (34.88)     4:31.27 (33.91)
103 Blasko, Emily             17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:25.39    4:31.32        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.79 (33.97)     2:11.55 (34.76)
        2:46.49 (34.94)     3:21.69 (35.20)     3:56.67 (34.98)     4:31.32 (34.65)
104 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:55.62Y   4:31.37        
                  30.91     1:04.00 (33.09)     1:37.92 (33.92)     2:12.43 (34.51)
        2:47.20 (34.77)     3:22.36 (35.16)     3:57.12 (34.76)     4:31.37 (34.25)
105 Merlihan, Michaela        15 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:22.94    4:31.83        
                  31.23     1:04.30 (33.07)     1:38.28 (33.98)     2:12.24 (33.96)
        2:46.41 (34.17)     3:21.39 (34.98)     3:57.00 (35.61)     4:31.83 (34.83)
106 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.74    4:31.85        
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)     1:38.47 (34.21)     2:12.52 (34.05)
        2:47.18 (34.66)     3:22.59 (35.41)     3:57.16 (34.57)     4:31.85 (34.69)
107 Williford, Sarah          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:24.75    4:32.47        
                  30.28     1:03.34 (33.06)     1:37.49 (34.15)     2:12.33 (34.84)
        2:47.89 (35.56)     3:22.98 (35.09)     3:58.29 (35.31)     4:32.47 (34.18)
108 Szews, Hailey             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:56.87Y   4:33.04        
                  29.83     1:03.35 (33.52)     1:37.76 (34.41)     2:12.92 (35.16)
        2:47.85 (34.93)     3:23.31 (35.46)     3:58.51 (35.20)     4:33.04 (34.53)
109 Cratsenberg, Amber        16 Valley Aquatics-PN   4:55.86Y   4:33.29        
                  30.73     1:03.90 (33.17)     1:37.46 (33.56)     2:12.17 (34.71)
        2:47.05 (34.88)     3:22.52 (35.47)     3:57.93 (35.41)     4:33.29 (35.36)
110 Ruby, Charlotte           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:26.07    4:33.37        
                  31.30     1:04.79 (33.49)     1:39.46 (34.67)     2:14.40 (34.94)
        2:49.79 (35.39)     3:24.97 (35.18)     3:59.82 (34.85)     4:33.37 (33.55)
111 Slesnick, Lara            18 Texas Gold-ST        4:56.82Y   4:33.59        
                  30.55     1:03.41 (32.86)     1:37.68 (34.27)     2:12.58 (34.90)
        2:47.89 (35.31)     3:23.07 (35.18)     3:58.62 (35.55)     4:33.59 (34.97)
112 Aschan, Patricia          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:17.68S   4:33.87        
                  31.09     1:04.95 (33.86)     1:39.49 (34.54)     2:14.35 (34.86)
        2:49.66 (35.31)     3:25.00 (35.34)     4:00.26 (35.26)     4:33.87 (33.61)
113 Anderson, Elizabeth       15 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:26.06    4:33.89        
                  30.64     1:03.82 (33.18)     1:38.25 (34.43)     2:13.15 (34.90)
        2:48.21 (35.06)     3:23.46 (35.25)     3:59.03 (35.57)     4:33.89 (34.86)
114 Drew, Colleen             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:52.24Y   4:33.99        
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)     1:39.27 (34.25)     2:14.13 (34.86)
        2:48.96 (34.83)     3:24.10 (35.14)     3:59.34 (35.24)     4:33.99 (34.65)
115 Clute, Deirdre            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:23.22    4:34.55        
                  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)     1:37.98 (33.92)     2:12.88 (34.90)
        2:47.86 (34.98)     3:23.47 (35.61)     3:59.37 (35.90)     4:34.55 (35.18)
116 Swanson, Alyssa           18 Colorado Stars-CO    4:55.21Y   4:35.04        
                  30.73     1:04.31 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.02)     2:13.34 (35.01)
        2:48.89 (35.55)     3:24.61 (35.72)     4:00.06 (35.45)     4:35.04 (34.98)
117 Titley, Allison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:54.12Y   4:35.45        
                  31.17     1:04.86 (33.69)     1:39.21 (34.35)     2:14.23 (35.02)
        2:49.47 (35.24)     3:25.03 (35.56)     4:00.77 (35.74)     4:35.45 (34.68)
118 Williams, Laurin          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:55.82Y   4:36.02        
                  31.04     1:04.67 (33.63)     1:39.37 (34.70)     2:14.38 (35.01)
        2:49.78 (35.40)     3:25.39 (35.61)     4:00.94 (35.55)     4:36.02 (35.08)
119 Batiza, Delise            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:20.95    4:36.14        
                  31.69     1:06.06 (34.37)     1:40.76 (34.70)     2:15.87 (35.11)
        2:51.04 (35.17)     3:26.29 (35.25)     4:01.60 (35.31)     4:36.14 (34.54)
120 Milligan, Kacey           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:26.57    4:37.54        
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:40.43 (34.62)     2:15.61 (35.18)
        2:50.84 (35.23)     3:26.56 (35.72)     4:02.00 (35.44)     4:37.54 (35.54)
121 Cowley, Johanna           16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:56.89Y   4:39.39        
                  30.24     1:04.00 (33.76)     1:38.92 (34.92)     2:14.37 (35.45)
        2:50.48 (36.11)     3:26.87 (36.39)     4:03.31 (36.44)     4:39.39 (36.08)
122 Ritter, Kaleigh           16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:23.68    4:41.40        
                  30.64     1:04.61 (33.97)     1:40.18 (35.57)     2:16.27 (36.09)
        2:52.50 (36.23)     3:28.81 (36.31)     4:05.26 (36.45)     4:41.40 (36.14)
 -- Peters, Stephanie         14 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:22.96         DQ        
 -- Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:20.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 8:14.10   8/16/2008 Rebecca Adlington, GBR                     
    American: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:35.43    8/9/2010 Lauren Driscoll, Team FLA                  
 LC Junior A:   9:03.49                                                        
                8:55.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
                8:59.29  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                9:03.49  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                9:03.49  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                9:05.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                9:09.89  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                9:15.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  9:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Lauren    16 Team Fla-FG          8:44.42    8:35.43MNATS    20  
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)     1:32.63 (31.95)     2:04.74 (32.11)
        2:37.08 (32.34)     3:09.52 (32.44)     3:42.09 (32.57)     4:14.55 (32.46)
        4:47.01 (32.46)     5:19.82 (32.81)     5:52.40 (32.58)     6:25.20 (32.80)
        6:58.03 (32.83)     7:30.86 (32.83)     8:03.45 (32.59)     8:35.43 (31.98)
  2 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:47.40    8:37.83 NATS    17  
                  30.26     1:02.38 (32.12)     1:34.53 (32.15)     2:07.20 (32.67)
        2:39.64 (32.44)     3:12.43 (32.79)     3:44.96 (32.53)     4:17.69 (32.73)
        4:50.40 (32.71)     5:23.43 (33.03)     5:56.61 (33.18)     6:29.64 (33.03)
        7:02.20 (32.56)     7:35.26 (33.06)     8:07.20 (31.94)     8:37.83 (30.63)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:47.39    8:37.84 NATS    16  
                  30.32     1:02.57 (32.25)     1:35.35 (32.78)     2:08.21 (32.86)
        2:41.14 (32.93)     3:14.15 (33.01)     3:46.44 (32.29)     4:19.03 (32.59)
        4:51.68 (32.65)     5:24.61 (32.93)     5:57.07 (32.46)     6:29.56 (32.49)
        7:01.77 (32.21)     7:34.39 (32.62)     8:06.82 (32.43)     8:37.84 (31.02)
  4 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  8:48.16    8:43.59 NATS    15  
                  29.79     1:02.18 (32.39)     1:35.11 (32.93)     2:08.14 (33.03)
        2:41.16 (33.02)     3:14.32 (33.16)     3:47.37 (33.05)     4:20.49 (33.12)
        4:53.44 (32.95)     5:26.47 (33.03)     5:59.54 (33.07)     6:32.57 (33.03)
        7:05.41 (32.84)     7:38.64 (33.23)     8:11.86 (33.22)     8:43.59 (31.73)
  5 White, Madison      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:53.52    8:47.18 NATS    14  
                  30.47     1:03.23 (32.76)     1:36.30 (33.07)     2:09.42 (33.12)
        2:42.87 (33.45)     3:16.36 (33.49)     3:49.62 (33.26)     4:22.64 (33.02)
        4:55.95 (33.31)     5:29.14 (33.19)     6:02.42 (33.28)     6:35.32 (32.90)
        7:08.18 (32.86)     7:41.26 (33.08)     8:15.25 (33.99)     8:47.18 (31.93)
  6 Valley, Danielle    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:54.57    8:47.26 NATS    13  
                  30.76     1:03.14 (32.38)     1:35.99 (32.85)     2:08.75 (32.76)
        2:41.52 (32.77)     3:14.49 (32.97)     3:47.33 (32.84)     4:20.46 (33.13)
        4:53.24 (32.78)     5:26.53 (33.29)     5:59.79 (33.26)     6:33.42 (33.63)
        7:06.92 (33.50)     7:40.52 (33.60)     8:14.23 (33.71)     8:47.26 (33.03)
  7 Leneave, Kelsey     17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:51.70    8:47.54 NATS    12  
                  29.55     1:01.63 (32.08)     1:34.51 (32.88)     2:07.15 (32.64)
        2:40.56 (33.41)     3:13.84 (33.28)     3:47.73 (33.89)     4:21.05 (33.32)
        4:54.85 (33.80)     5:28.08 (33.23)     6:01.91 (33.83)     6:35.57 (33.66)
        7:09.34 (33.77)     7:43.06 (33.72)     8:16.88 (33.82)     8:47.54 (30.66)
  8 Smith, Leah         15 Jewish Community-AM  8:54.48    8:47.68 NATS    11  
                  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)     1:37.02 (33.14)     2:10.37 (33.35)
        2:43.50 (33.13)     3:16.81 (33.31)     3:50.24 (33.43)     4:23.59 (33.35)
        4:57.22 (33.63)     5:30.62 (33.40)     6:03.86 (33.24)     6:37.18 (33.32)
        7:10.58 (33.40)     7:43.67 (33.09)     8:16.43 (32.76)     8:47.68 (31.25)
  9 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:46.49    8:47.70 NATS     9  
                  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)     1:34.22 (32.27)     2:07.16 (32.94)
        2:40.09 (32.93)     3:13.22 (33.13)     3:46.34 (33.12)     4:19.29 (32.95)
        4:52.64 (33.35)     5:26.38 (33.74)     6:00.17 (33.79)     6:33.90 (33.73)
        7:07.53 (33.63)     7:41.15 (33.62)     8:14.69 (33.54)     8:47.70 (33.01)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:55.24    8:49.47 NATS     7  
                  30.03     1:02.47 (32.44)     1:35.49 (33.02)     2:08.52 (33.03)
        2:41.77 (33.25)     3:15.06 (33.29)     3:48.62 (33.56)     4:22.27 (33.65)
        4:55.90 (33.63)     5:29.60 (33.70)     6:03.51 (33.91)     6:36.92 (33.41)
        7:10.57 (33.65)     7:43.80 (33.23)     8:17.12 (33.32)     8:49.47 (32.35)
 11 Hine, Lauren        16 North Baltimore-MD   8:52.08    8:49.87 NATS     6  
                  30.68     1:03.04 (32.36)     1:35.77 (32.73)     2:08.84 (33.07)
        2:42.06 (33.22)     3:15.03 (32.97)     3:47.86 (32.83)     4:21.10 (33.24)
        4:54.38 (33.28)     5:27.94 (33.56)     6:01.53 (33.59)     6:35.60 (34.07)
        7:09.52 (33.92)     7:43.36 (33.84)     8:17.17 (33.81)     8:49.87 (32.70)
 12 Cummings, Kelsey    17 West Coast Swimm-CA  8:56.49    8:51.26 NATS     5  
                  30.73     1:03.66 (32.93)     1:37.29 (33.63)     2:10.98 (33.69)
        2:44.84 (33.86)     3:19.03 (34.19)     3:52.05 (33.02)     4:25.53 (33.48)
        4:59.27 (33.74)     5:32.93 (33.66)     6:06.40 (33.47)     6:40.21 (33.81)
        7:13.91 (33.70)     7:47.86 (33.95)     8:19.97 (32.11)     8:51.26 (31.29)
 13 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Swim Pasadena-CA     9:02.07    8:51.29 NATS     4  
                  30.86     1:04.01 (33.15)     1:37.85 (33.84)     2:11.10 (33.25)
        2:44.30 (33.20)     3:17.56 (33.26)     3:50.77 (33.21)     4:23.94 (33.17)
        4:57.10 (33.16)     5:30.39 (33.29)     5:56.88 (26.49)     6:37.27 (40.39)
        7:10.78 (33.51)     7:44.57 (33.79)     8:17.95 (33.38)     8:51.29 (33.34)
 14 Heim, Jessica       17 College Area Swi-SI  8:58.24    8:53.05 NATS     3  
                  30.89     1:03.74 (32.85)     1:36.96 (33.22)     2:10.26 (33.30)
        2:43.82 (33.56)     3:17.57 (33.75)     3:51.32 (33.75)     4:25.13 (33.81)
        4:58.77 (33.64)     5:32.46 (33.69)     6:06.48 (34.02)     6:40.13 (33.65)
        7:13.89 (33.76)     7:47.41 (33.52)     8:20.80 (33.39)     8:53.05 (32.25)
 15 Breed, Catherine    17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:54.44    8:54.14 NATS     2  
                  30.77     1:03.62 (32.85)     1:36.32 (32.70)     2:09.46 (33.14)
        2:43.27 (33.81)     3:17.10 (33.83)     3:50.94 (33.84)     4:24.80 (33.86)
        4:57.67 (32.87)     5:31.07 (33.40)     6:05.15 (34.08)     6:39.46 (34.31)
        7:13.18 (33.72)     7:47.39 (34.21)     8:21.53 (34.14)     8:54.14 (32.61)
 16 Haulsee, Alison     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:45.28Y   8:54.75 NATS     1  
                  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)     1:37.42 (33.58)     2:11.01 (33.59)
        2:44.74 (33.73)     3:18.27 (33.53)     3:52.06 (33.79)     4:25.85 (33.79)
        4:59.49 (33.64)     5:33.29 (33.80)     6:07.04 (33.75)     6:40.86 (33.82)
        7:14.78 (33.92)     7:48.47 (33.69)     8:21.99 (33.52)     8:54.75 (32.76)
 17 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         8:58.89    8:54.80 NATS   
                  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)     1:37.71 (33.72)     2:11.52 (33.81)
        2:45.58 (34.06)     3:19.37 (33.79)     3:53.40 (34.03)     4:27.38 (33.98)
        5:01.19 (33.81)     5:35.02 (33.83)     6:08.64 (33.62)     6:42.25 (33.61)
        7:15.97 (33.72)     7:49.41 (33.44)     8:22.71 (33.30)     8:54.80 (32.09)
 18 Van Hout, Aja       17 Badger Aquatics-WI   8:47.93    8:54.86 NATS   
                  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:35.91 (33.24)     2:09.22 (33.31)
        2:42.73 (33.51)     3:16.35 (33.62)     3:50.27 (33.92)     4:24.04 (33.77)
        4:57.80 (33.76)     5:31.57 (33.77)     6:05.37 (33.80)     6:39.10 (33.73)
        7:13.10 (34.00)     7:47.14 (34.04)     8:21.41 (34.27)     8:54.86 (33.45)
 19 Chang, Nicole       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:58.40    8:55.89 SCN    
                  31.05     1:04.47 (33.42)     1:38.27 (33.80)     2:11.79 (33.52)
        2:44.34 (32.55)     3:19.05 (34.71)     3:52.98 (33.93)     4:26.73 (33.75)
        5:00.14 (33.41)     5:33.87 (33.73)     6:07.23 (33.36)     6:41.01 (33.78)
        7:14.95 (33.94)     7:48.75 (33.80)     8:22.95 (34.20)     8:55.89 (32.94)
 20 Jordan, Lauren      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  8:56.58    8:55.90 SCN    
                  30.75     1:03.98 (33.23)     1:37.69 (33.71)     2:11.28 (33.59)
        2:44.71 (33.43)     3:18.66 (33.95)     3:52.38 (33.72)     4:26.32 (33.94)
        4:59.75 (33.43)     5:33.19 (33.44)     6:07.11 (33.92)     6:40.98 (33.87)
        7:15.70 (34.72)     7:49.69 (33.99)     8:23.92 (34.23)     8:55.90 (31.98)
 21 McCotter, Maureen   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:54.54    8:55.92 SCN    
                  31.42     1:04.23 (32.81)     1:37.58 (33.35)     2:10.93 (33.35)
        2:44.46 (33.53)     3:18.00 (33.54)     3:51.64 (33.64)     4:25.19 (33.55)
        4:58.90 (33.71)     5:32.80 (33.90)     6:06.63 (33.83)     6:40.42 (33.79)
        7:14.30 (33.88)     7:48.35 (34.05)     8:22.39 (34.04)     8:55.92 (33.53)
 22 Wang, Willa         15 North Baltimore-MD   8:50.11    8:56.52 SCN    
                  30.30     1:02.48 (32.18)     1:35.19 (32.71)     2:08.52 (33.33)
        2:41.91 (33.39)     3:15.58 (33.67)     3:48.76 (33.18)     4:22.00 (33.24)
        4:55.52 (33.52)     5:29.44 (33.92)     6:03.90 (34.46)     6:38.39 (34.49)
        7:13.07 (34.68)     7:48.11 (35.04)     8:22.82 (34.71)     8:56.52 (33.70)
 23 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  8:49.67    8:56.57 SCN    
                  29.90     1:01.88 (31.98)     1:34.66 (32.78)     2:08.19 (33.53)
        2:41.56 (33.37)     3:15.28 (33.72)     3:49.18 (33.90)     4:23.47 (34.29)
        4:57.97 (34.50)     5:31.87 (33.90)     6:05.86 (33.99)     6:40.83 (34.97)
        7:15.43 (34.60)     7:50.02 (34.59)     8:23.72 (33.70)     8:56.57 (32.85)
 24 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA  9:01.71    8:57.48 SCN    
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)     1:37.69 (34.13)     2:11.16 (33.47)
        2:44.74 (33.58)     3:18.13 (33.39)     3:51.59 (33.46)     4:25.19 (33.60)
        4:59.43 (34.24)     5:33.22 (33.79)     6:07.20 (33.98)     6:41.43 (34.23)
        7:15.84 (34.41)     7:50.17 (34.33)     8:24.68 (34.51)     8:57.48 (32.80)
 25 Rankin, Megan       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:40.65    8:57.71 SCN    
                  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)     1:34.06 (32.55)     2:07.26 (33.20)
        2:40.75 (33.49)     3:14.64 (33.89)     3:48.72 (34.08)     4:22.70 (33.98)
        4:56.74 (34.04)     5:31.00 (34.26)     6:05.48 (34.48)     6:39.84 (34.36)
        7:14.27 (34.43)     7:49.01 (34.74)     8:23.51 (34.50)     8:57.71 (34.20)
 26 Wozniak, Erika      17 Georgia Coastal-GA   9:01.46    8:57.86 SCN    
                  30.34     1:03.33 (32.99)     1:37.05 (33.72)     2:10.74 (33.69)
        2:44.62 (33.88)     3:18.67 (34.05)     3:53.09 (34.42)     4:26.88 (33.79)
      6:08.74 (1:41.86)         5:34.72 ( )                             6:42.86 ( )
        7:16.95 (34.09)     7:51.40 (34.45)     8:25.29 (33.89)     8:57.86 (32.57)
 27 Iriondo, Damaris    17 Team Fla-FG          9:02.23    8:57.95 SCN    
                  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)     1:36.43 (33.25)     2:10.00 (33.57)
        2:43.60 (33.60)     3:17.41 (33.81)     3:51.29 (33.88)     4:25.54 (34.25)
        4:59.60 (34.06)     5:33.74 (34.14)     6:07.92 (34.18)     6:42.23 (34.31)
        7:16.66 (34.43)     7:51.02 (34.36)     8:24.87 (33.85)     8:57.95 (33.08)
 28 Fleming, Rebecca    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:57.68Y   8:58.14 SCN    
                  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)     1:38.67 (34.51)     2:12.69 (34.02)
        2:46.94 (34.25)     3:21.15 (34.21)     3:55.28 (34.13)     4:29.28 (34.00)
        5:02.88 (33.60)     5:36.66 (33.78)     6:10.90 (34.24)     6:45.04 (34.14)
        7:18.81 (33.77)     7:53.15 (34.34)     8:26.20 (33.05)     8:58.14 (31.94)
 29 Tegner, Madeline    14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:59.08    8:58.22 SCN    
                  31.26     1:04.80 (33.54)     1:38.43 (33.63)     2:12.11 (33.68)
        2:46.19 (34.08)     3:20.20 (34.01)     3:54.17 (33.97)     4:28.05 (33.88)
        5:02.00 (33.95)     5:35.94 (33.94)     6:09.92 (33.98)     6:43.66 (33.74)
        7:17.81 (34.15)     7:51.87 (34.06)     8:25.62 (33.75)     8:58.22 (32.60)
 30 Ternes, Koryn       16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 10:05.99Y   8:58.44 SCN    
                  30.65     1:03.53 (32.88)     1:37.16 (33.63)     2:10.94 (33.78)
        2:44.86 (33.92)     3:18.82 (33.96)     3:52.93 (34.11)     4:26.78 (33.85)
        5:00.75 (33.97)     5:34.76 (34.01)     6:09.10 (34.34)     6:43.18 (34.08)
        7:17.47 (34.29)     7:51.64 (34.17)     8:25.78 (34.14)     8:58.44 (32.66)
 31 Wolf, Jessica       16 Waukesha Express-WI 10:01.18Y   8:58.49 SCN    
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:39.23 (34.14)     2:13.24 (34.01)
        2:47.26 (34.02)     3:21.38 (34.12)     3:55.45 (34.07)     4:29.42 (33.97)
        5:03.29 (33.87)     5:37.03 (33.74)     6:10.92 (33.89)     6:44.78 (33.86)
        7:18.55 (33.77)     7:52.54 (33.99)     8:26.27 (33.73)     8:58.49 (32.22)
 32 Neidigh, Ashley     15 Bolles School Sh-FL 10:00.54Y   8:58.53 SCN    
                  31.37     1:04.96 (33.59)     1:38.83 (33.87)     2:12.67 (33.84)
        2:46.91 (34.24)     3:20.79 (33.88)     3:55.21 (34.42)     4:29.01 (33.80)
        5:02.57 (33.56)     5:36.83 (34.26)     6:10.62 (33.79)     6:44.76 (34.14)
        7:18.76 (34.00)     7:52.99 (34.23)     8:26.50 (33.51)     8:58.53 (32.03)
 33 Jacobi, Madison     17 Marietta Marlins-GA  8:59.48    8:58.56 SCN    
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)     1:38.62 (33.94)     2:12.62 (34.00)
        2:46.60 (33.98)     3:20.88 (34.28)     3:54.71 (33.83)     4:28.78 (34.07)
        5:02.41 (33.63)     5:36.55 (34.14)     6:10.63 (34.08)     6:44.66 (34.03)
        7:18.72 (34.06)     7:52.54 (33.82)     8:26.42 (33.88)     8:58.56 (32.14)
 34 Dubrasky, Molly     17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   9:04.14    8:58.57 SCN    
                  29.48     1:02.10 (32.62)     1:35.71 (33.61)     2:09.65 (33.94)
        2:43.56 (33.91)     3:17.63 (34.07)     3:51.88 (34.25)     4:26.26 (34.38)
        5:00.25 (33.99)     5:34.88 (34.63)     6:09.29 (34.41)     6:43.70 (34.41)
        7:17.96 (34.26)     7:52.35 (34.39)     8:26.62 (34.27)     8:58.57 (31.95)
 35 Jonsson, Annika     17 Nitro Swimming-ST   10:06.22Y   8:58.76 SCN    
                  31.09     1:04.82 (33.73)     1:38.89 (34.07)     2:13.02 (34.13)
        2:47.06 (34.04)     3:20.96 (33.90)   5:03.07 (1:42.11)         4:29.16 ( )
                                5:37.09 ( )     6:11.16 (34.07)     6:45.04 (33.88)
        7:18.60 (33.56)     7:52.44 (33.84)     8:26.13 (33.69)     8:58.76 (32.63)
 36 Gallagher, Megan    17 Maverick Aquatic-IN  8:55.70    8:59.21 SCN    
                  30.56     1:03.52 (32.96)     1:36.85 (33.33)     2:10.64 (33.79)
        2:44.67 (34.03)     3:18.65 (33.98)     3:52.73 (34.08)     4:26.90 (34.17)
        5:00.97 (34.07)     5:35.32 (34.35)     6:09.45 (34.13)     6:43.71 (34.26)
        7:18.03 (34.32)     7:52.12 (34.09)     8:26.30 (34.18)     8:59.21 (32.91)
 37 James, Jessica      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  8:56.02    8:59.23 SCN    
                  31.02     1:03.86 (32.84)     1:37.61 (33.75)     2:11.10 (33.49)
        2:44.94 (33.84)     3:18.83 (33.89)     3:52.82 (33.99)     4:26.86 (34.04)
      6:09.43 (1:42.57)         5:34.70 ( )   7:17.52 (1:42.82)         6:43.59 ( )
                                7:51.50 ( )     8:26.16 (34.66)     8:59.23 (33.07)
 38 Flanigan, Erin      17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  9:00.24    8:59.55 NATB   
                  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)     1:37.50 (33.34)     2:10.98 (33.48)
        2:44.34 (33.36)     3:18.34 (34.00)     3:52.23 (33.89)     4:26.47 (34.24)
        5:00.50 (34.03)     5:34.97 (34.47)     6:09.26 (34.29)     6:43.74 (34.48)
        7:18.06 (34.32)     7:52.51 (34.45)     8:26.50 (33.99)     8:59.55 (33.05)
 39 Mann, Rebecca       12 Academy Bullets-IL  10:05.99Y   9:00.00 NATB   
                  29.94     1:02.77 (32.83)     1:36.55 (33.78)     2:10.55 (34.00)
        2:44.47 (33.92)     3:18.43 (33.96)     3:52.66 (34.23)     4:26.70 (34.04)
        5:00.99 (34.29)     5:35.43 (34.44)     6:09.81 (34.38)     6:44.08 (34.27)
        7:18.56 (34.48)     7:52.89 (34.33)     8:26.88 (33.99)     9:00.00 (33.12)
 40 Kucherich, Julia    18 York YMCA-MA        10:04.28Y   9:00.36 NATB   
                  31.41     1:05.35 (33.94)     1:39.79 (34.44)     2:13.99 (34.20)
        2:48.18 (34.19)     3:22.17 (33.99)     3:56.16 (33.99)     4:30.07 (33.91)
        5:03.87 (33.80)     5:38.12 (34.25)     6:12.26 (34.14)     6:46.39 (34.13)
        7:20.36 (33.97)     7:54.65 (34.29)     8:28.20 (33.55)     9:00.36 (32.16)
 41 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  9:05.91    9:00.70 NATB   
                  31.11     1:04.55 (33.44)     1:38.64 (34.09)     2:12.90 (34.26)
        2:47.05 (34.15)     3:20.99 (33.94)     3:55.08 (34.09)     4:29.47 (34.39)
        5:03.39 (33.92)     5:37.46 (34.07)     6:11.47 (34.01)     6:45.51 (34.04)
        7:19.50 (33.99)     7:53.42 (33.92)     8:27.65 (34.23)     9:00.70 (33.05)
 42 Foley, Erin         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:07.49    9:01.29 NATB   
                  30.28     1:03.04 (32.76)     1:36.23 (33.19)     2:10.12 (33.89)
        2:43.87 (33.75)     3:17.93 (34.06)     3:51.92 (33.99)     4:26.26 (34.34)
        5:00.70 (34.44)     5:35.07 (34.37)     6:09.60 (34.53)     6:44.15 (34.55)
        7:18.85 (34.70)     7:53.51 (34.66)     8:27.74 (34.23)     9:01.29 (33.55)
 43 Jones, Silken       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:09.89    9:02.03 NATB   
                  31.36     1:05.15 (33.79)     1:39.26 (34.11)     2:13.38 (34.12)
        2:47.23 (33.85)     3:21.52 (34.29)     3:55.28 (33.76)     4:29.39 (34.11)
        5:03.32 (33.93)     5:37.89 (34.57)     6:11.76 (33.87)     6:45.86 (34.10)
        7:19.93 (34.07)     7:54.33 (34.40)     8:28.66 (34.33)     9:02.03 (33.37)
 44 Gray, Lauren        17 Una Cca-VA          10:02.30Y   9:02.27 NATB   
                  30.99     1:04.39 (33.40)     1:38.83 (34.44)     2:12.89 (34.06)
        2:47.34 (34.45)     3:21.68 (34.34)     3:56.03 (34.35)     4:30.07 (34.04)
        5:04.10 (34.03)     5:38.21 (34.11)     6:12.72 (34.51)     6:47.36 (34.64)
        7:21.54 (34.18)     7:55.81 (34.27)     8:29.83 (34.02)     9:02.27 (32.44)
 45 Woolbright, Kathry  17 Southwest Stars-FL   8:46.65    9:02.30 NATB   
                  30.73     1:03.91 (33.18)     1:37.36 (33.45)     2:11.13 (33.77)
        2:44.96 (33.83)     3:18.99 (34.03)     3:53.03 (34.04)     4:27.45 (34.42)
        5:01.58 (34.13)     5:36.14 (34.56)     6:10.60 (34.46)     6:45.28 (34.68)
        7:19.54 (34.26)     7:54.42 (34.88)     8:28.65 (34.23)     9:02.30 (33.65)
 46 Hooper, Aimee       16 Albany Starfish-AD  10:04.86Y   9:02.49 NATB   
                  31.44     1:05.17 (33.73)     1:39.08 (33.91)     2:13.04 (33.96)
        2:47.05 (34.01)     3:21.31 (34.26)     3:55.37 (34.06)     4:29.30 (33.93)
        5:03.47 (34.17)     5:37.53 (34.06)     6:11.63 (34.10)     6:46.09 (34.46)
        7:20.62 (34.53)     7:55.32 (34.70)     8:29.50 (34.18)     9:02.49 (32.99)
 47 Manning, Lindsay    15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:58.61    9:02.93 NATB   
                  30.54     1:03.63 (33.09)     1:37.16 (33.53)     2:10.85 (33.69)
        2:44.86 (34.01)     3:18.98 (34.12)     3:53.07 (34.09)     4:27.75 (34.68)
        5:01.83 (34.08)     5:36.55 (34.72)     6:11.10 (34.55)     6:45.85 (34.75)
        7:20.29 (34.44)     7:55.13 (34.84)     8:29.39 (34.26)     9:02.93 (33.54)
 48 Johanson, Kelly     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:07.84    9:02.97 NATB   
                  30.48     1:03.63 (33.15)     1:37.25 (33.62)     2:11.26 (34.01)
        2:45.03 (33.77)     3:19.37 (34.34)     3:53.67 (34.30)     4:28.18 (34.51)
        5:02.48 (34.30)     5:37.12 (34.64)     6:11.29 (34.17)     6:46.11 (34.82)
        7:20.24 (34.13)     7:54.89 (34.65)     8:29.16 (34.27)     9:02.97 (33.81)
 49 Holtzen, Jennifer   16 Razorback Aquati-AR 10:04.16Y   9:03.88 SC-J   
                  31.39     1:05.78 (34.39)     1:39.70 (33.92)     2:14.50 (34.80)
        2:48.47 (33.97)     3:23.13 (34.66)     3:57.29 (34.16)     4:31.84 (34.55)
        5:05.79 (33.95)     5:40.30 (34.51)     6:14.48 (34.18)     6:48.88 (34.40)
        7:22.88 (34.00)     7:57.04 (34.16)     8:30.58 (33.54)     9:03.88 (33.30)
 50 Dodds, Alexandra    18 Boulder City Hen-CA  9:07.21    9:04.25 SC-J   
                  31.66     1:05.80 (34.14)     1:40.11 (34.31)     2:14.64 (34.53)
        2:49.19 (34.55)     3:23.57 (34.38)     3:58.03 (34.46)     4:32.28 (34.25)
        5:06.41 (34.13)     5:40.40 (33.99)     6:14.90 (34.50)     6:48.97 (34.07)
        7:23.33 (34.36)     7:57.55 (34.22)     8:31.44 (33.89)     9:04.25 (32.81)
 51 Dlugopolski, Kayla  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 10:04.85Y   9:04.48 SC-J   
                  31.45     1:05.17 (33.72)     1:39.67 (34.50)     2:14.23 (34.56)
        2:48.55 (34.32)     3:23.00 (34.45)     3:57.44 (34.44)     4:32.08 (34.64)
        5:06.43 (34.35)     5:40.73 (34.30)     6:15.14 (34.41)     6:49.64 (34.50)
        7:24.20 (34.56)     7:58.36 (34.16)     8:32.25 (33.89)     9:04.48 (32.23)
 52 Brown, Alaina       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:55.95    9:04.53 SC-J   
                  31.20     1:04.61 (33.41)     1:37.85 (33.24)     2:11.52 (33.67)
        2:45.23 (33.71)     3:19.28 (34.05)     3:53.45 (34.17)     4:27.75 (34.30)
        5:02.17 (34.42)     5:36.69 (34.52)     6:11.27 (34.58)     6:46.02 (34.75)
        7:20.94 (34.92)     7:55.74 (34.80)     8:30.61 (34.87)     9:04.53 (33.92)
 53 Anderson, Ellen     16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:05.99Y   9:05.30 JR-B   
                  31.84     1:06.50 (34.66)     1:41.37 (34.87)     2:16.19 (34.82)
        2:50.56 (34.37)     3:25.04 (34.48)     3:59.54 (34.50)     4:34.06 (34.52)
        5:08.10 (34.04)     5:42.00 (33.90)     6:16.06 (34.06)     6:50.52 (34.46)
        7:24.30 (33.78)     7:58.35 (34.05)     8:32.09 (33.74)     9:05.30 (33.21)
 54 Moore, Emri         16 Spokane Area Swi-IE  9:04.44    9:05.45 JR-B   
                  30.88     1:04.24 (33.36)     1:37.75 (33.51)     2:11.99 (34.24)
        2:45.89 (33.90)     3:20.01 (34.12)     3:53.92 (33.91)     4:28.07 (34.15)
        5:02.26 (34.19)     5:37.08 (34.82)     6:11.44 (34.36)     6:46.13 (34.69)
        7:20.90 (34.77)     7:56.30 (35.40)     8:31.43 (35.13)     9:05.45 (34.02)
 55 Zarriello, Megan    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.05Y   9:05.57 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:04.67 (33.22)     1:38.70 (34.03)     2:12.71 (34.01)
        2:47.07 (34.36)     3:21.31 (34.24)     3:55.72 (34.41)     4:30.36 (34.64)
        5:05.15 (34.79)     5:39.75 (34.60)     6:14.48 (34.73)     6:49.07 (34.59)
        7:23.56 (34.49)     7:57.98 (34.42)     8:32.21 (34.23)     9:05.57 (33.36)
 56 Muth, Katheryne     18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:58.57Y   9:06.22 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:04.29 (33.45)     1:38.13 (33.84)     2:11.80 (33.67)
        2:45.70 (33.90)     3:19.53 (33.83)     3:53.84 (34.31)     4:28.12 (34.28)
        5:02.41 (34.29)     5:36.77 (34.36)     6:11.42 (34.65)     6:46.20 (34.78)
        7:21.17 (34.97)     7:56.14 (34.97)     8:31.63 (35.49)     9:06.22 (34.59)
 57 Meyer, Theresa      16 YMCA of the Tria-NC 10:05.51Y   9:06.97 JR-B   
                  31.65     1:05.61 (33.96)     1:39.55 (33.94)     2:14.11 (34.56)
        2:48.27 (34.16)     3:22.62 (34.35)     3:56.92 (34.30)     4:31.40 (34.48)
        5:05.81 (34.41)     5:40.42 (34.61)     6:15.21 (34.79)     6:50.41 (35.20)
        7:25.11 (34.70)     7:59.72 (34.61)     8:34.15 (34.43)     9:06.97 (32.82)
 58 Marsh, Jessica      17 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:59.98    9:07.13 JR-B   
                  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)     1:38.18 (34.17)     2:12.16 (33.98)
        2:46.37 (34.21)     3:20.41 (34.04)     3:55.11 (34.70)     4:29.40 (34.29)
        5:03.92 (34.52)     5:37.86 (33.94)     6:12.56 (34.70)     6:47.15 (34.59)
        7:22.00 (34.85)     7:57.08 (35.08)     8:32.31 (35.23)     9:07.13 (34.82)
 59 Durmer, Haley       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  9:01.47    9:08.79 JR-B   
                  30.27     1:04.09 (33.82)     1:37.95 (33.86)     2:12.34 (34.39)
        2:46.52 (34.18)     3:21.03 (34.51)     3:55.64 (34.61)     4:30.60 (34.96)
        5:05.41 (34.81)     5:40.20 (34.79)     6:15.14 (34.94)     6:50.45 (35.31)
        7:25.14 (34.69)     8:00.05 (34.91)     8:34.70 (34.65)     9:08.79 (34.09)
 60 Miller, Genevieve   15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC 10:04.57Y   9:09.06 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:04.19 (33.11)     1:38.43 (34.24)     2:12.47 (34.04)
        2:46.90 (34.43)     3:21.18 (34.28)     3:55.84 (34.66)     4:30.10 (34.26)
        5:05.02 (34.92)     5:39.59 (34.57)     6:14.67 (35.08)     6:49.61 (34.94)
        7:25.12 (35.51)     8:00.34 (35.22)     8:35.49 (35.15)     9:09.06 (33.57)
 61 Krebs, Jessie       18 North Baltimore-MD  10:01.48Y   9:09.18 JR-B   
                  31.54     1:05.60 (34.06)     1:39.67 (34.07)     2:15.22 (35.55)
        2:49.79 (34.57)     3:24.75 (34.96)     3:59.56 (34.81)     4:34.61 (35.05)
        5:09.30 (34.69)     5:43.88 (34.58)     6:18.76 (34.88)     6:53.29 (34.53)
        7:27.68 (34.39)     8:01.90 (34.22)     8:35.86 (33.96)     9:09.18 (33.32)
 62 Hoyt, Shelby        17 SwimAtlanta-GA      10:07.48Y   9:09.20 JR-B   
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)     1:37.78 (33.56)     2:11.84 (34.06)
        2:46.04 (34.20)     3:20.29 (34.25)     3:54.67 (34.38)     4:29.52 (34.85)
        5:04.30 (34.78)     5:39.36 (35.06)     6:14.70 (35.34)     6:50.10 (35.40)
        7:25.59 (35.49)     8:01.00 (35.41)     8:35.76 (34.76)     9:09.20 (33.44)
 63 Richey, Amanda      14 Boulder Swimming-CO 10:05.99Y   9:09.27 JR-B   
                  31.36     1:04.91 (33.55)     1:39.14 (34.23)     2:13.49 (34.35)
        2:48.03 (34.54)     3:22.39 (34.36)     3:56.79 (34.40)     4:31.33 (34.54)
        5:06.63 (35.30)     5:41.37 (34.74)     6:16.36 (34.99)     6:50.97 (34.61)
        7:25.79 (34.82)     8:00.51 (34.72)     8:35.37 (34.86)     9:09.27 (33.90)
 64 Burkland, Kathleen  18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  9:03.23    9:10.44 SCJB   
                  31.04     1:04.38 (33.34)     1:38.22 (33.84)     2:12.03 (33.81)
        2:46.13 (34.10)     3:20.49 (34.36)     3:55.32 (34.83)     4:29.99 (34.67)
        5:04.55 (34.56)     5:39.40 (34.85)     6:14.59 (35.19)     6:49.89 (35.30)
        7:24.89 (35.00)     8:00.23 (35.34)     8:35.56 (35.33)     9:10.44 (34.88)
 65 Offutt, Kelly       17 North Baltimore-MD   8:56.13    9:11.01 SCJB   
                  31.49     1:05.08 (33.59)     1:39.32 (34.24)     2:12.91 (33.59)
        2:46.96 (34.05)     3:21.16 (34.20)     3:55.61 (34.45)     4:29.97 (34.36)
        5:04.28 (34.31)     5:39.39 (35.11)     6:14.49 (35.10)     6:49.96 (35.47)
        7:25.49 (35.53)     8:01.21 (35.72)     8:36.27 (35.06)     9:11.01 (34.74)
 66 Ruby, Charlotte     16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  9:09.37    9:11.56 SCJB   
                  31.27     1:05.48 (34.21)     1:39.98 (34.50)     2:14.76 (34.78)
        2:48.96 (34.20)     3:23.85 (34.89)     3:58.55 (34.70)     4:33.49 (34.94)
        5:08.15 (34.66)     5:43.03 (34.88)     6:17.63 (34.60)     6:52.78 (35.15)
        7:27.31 (34.53)     8:02.56 (35.25)     8:37.64 (35.08)     9:11.56 (33.92)
 67 Anderson, Elizabet  15 Boulder Swimming-CO  8:59.20    9:11.66 SCJB   
                  31.77     1:05.36 (33.59)     1:39.32 (33.96)     2:13.64 (34.32)
        2:48.38 (34.74)     3:22.94 (34.56)     3:58.05 (35.11)     4:32.70 (34.65)
        5:07.49 (34.79)     5:42.33 (34.84)     6:17.31 (34.98)     6:52.49 (35.18)
        7:27.45 (34.96)     8:02.53 (35.08)     8:37.54 (35.01)     9:11.66 (34.12)
 68 Sharp, Morgan       18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  9:04.18    9:11.81 SCJB   
                  30.01     1:02.49 (32.48)     1:36.80 (34.31)     2:10.90 (34.10)
        2:45.81 (34.91)     3:20.20 (34.39)     3:55.30 (35.10)     4:30.47 (35.17)
        5:06.14 (35.67)     5:41.52 (35.38)     6:17.00 (35.48)     6:52.61 (35.61)
        7:28.06 (35.45)     8:03.54 (35.48)     8:38.50 (34.96)     9:11.81 (33.31)
 69 Halsted, Tara       15 Davis Aquadarts-SN  10:01.33Y   9:11.97 SCJB   
                  30.74     1:04.71 (33.97)     1:39.28 (34.57)     2:14.29 (35.01)
        2:48.99 (34.70)     3:24.22 (35.23)     3:59.23 (35.01)     4:34.30 (35.07)
        5:09.21 (34.91)     5:44.48 (35.27)     6:19.47 (34.99)     6:54.68 (35.21)
        7:29.53 (34.85)     8:04.26 (34.73)     8:38.51 (34.25)     9:11.97 (33.46)
 70 Rueda, Daniela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:53.86    9:12.04 SCJB   
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)     1:37.57 (33.55)     2:11.27 (33.70)
        2:45.53 (34.26)     3:19.73 (34.20)     3:54.66 (34.93)     4:29.35 (34.69)
        5:04.51 (35.16)     5:39.66 (35.15)     6:14.86 (35.20)     6:49.82 (34.96)
        7:25.55 (35.73)     8:01.18 (35.63)     8:37.14 (35.96)     9:12.04 (34.90)
 71 Bowden, Bailey      14 Brandon Sports &-FL  9:07.58    9:12.15 SCJB   
                  31.37     1:05.24 (33.87)     1:39.59 (34.35)     2:13.89 (34.30)
        2:48.59 (34.70)     3:23.27 (34.68)     3:57.99 (34.72)     4:32.79 (34.80)
        5:07.47 (34.68)     5:42.17 (34.70)     6:17.26 (35.09)     6:52.80 (35.54)
        7:28.06 (35.26)     8:02.92 (34.86)     8:37.78 (34.86)     9:12.15 (34.37)
 72 Sosdian, Erin       18 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:04.06    9:12.21 SCJB   
                  30.45     1:03.10 (32.65)     1:36.84 (33.74)     2:10.88 (34.04)
        2:45.25 (34.37)     3:19.72 (34.47)     3:53.87 (34.15)     4:29.98 (36.11)
        5:05.31 (35.33)     5:40.83 (35.52)     6:16.56 (35.73)     6:52.01 (35.45)
        7:28.06 (36.05)     8:03.49 (35.43)     8:39.03 (35.54)     9:12.21 (33.18)
 73 Blasko, Emily       17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  9:00.72    9:13.09 SCJB   
                  30.35     1:03.68 (33.33)     1:37.90 (34.22)     2:12.22 (34.32)
        2:46.74 (34.52)     3:21.25 (34.51)     3:56.01 (34.76)     4:30.84 (34.83)
        5:05.88 (35.04)     5:40.87 (34.99)     6:16.14 (35.27)     6:51.58 (35.44)
        7:27.20 (35.62)     8:02.74 (35.54)     8:38.36 (35.62)     9:13.09 (34.73)
 74 Stevens, Leah       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 10:05.99Y   9:13.55 SCJB   
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)     1:36.65 (33.78)     2:11.26 (34.61)
        2:45.84 (34.58)     3:20.93 (35.09)     3:56.08 (35.15)     4:31.19 (35.11)
        5:06.22 (35.03)     5:41.91 (35.69)     6:17.50 (35.59)     6:53.07 (35.57)
        7:28.38 (35.31)     8:03.78 (35.40)     8:39.31 (35.53)     9:13.55 (34.24)
 75 Francis, Casey      15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.79Y   9:13.58 SCJB   
                  30.49     1:04.01 (33.52)     1:38.72 (34.71)     2:13.40 (34.68)
        2:47.79 (34.39)     3:22.65 (34.86)     3:57.53 (34.88)     4:32.72 (35.19)
        5:07.69 (34.97)     5:42.88 (35.19)     6:18.11 (35.23)     6:53.53 (35.42)
        7:28.92 (35.39)     8:04.35 (35.43)     8:39.54 (35.19)     9:13.58 (34.04)
 76 Williford, Sarah    16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 10:04.80Y   9:14.35 SCJB   
                  31.52     1:05.18 (33.66)     1:39.49 (34.31)     2:14.17 (34.68)
        2:49.09 (34.92)     3:24.21 (35.12)     3:59.53 (35.32)     4:34.55 (35.02)
        5:09.95 (35.40)     5:45.18 (35.23)     6:20.66 (35.48)     6:56.30 (35.64)
        7:31.88 (35.58)     8:06.64 (34.76)     8:41.47 (34.83)     9:14.35 (32.88)
 77 Milligan, Kacey     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 10:04.96Y   9:14.94 SCJB   
                  31.95     1:06.39 (34.44)     1:41.20 (34.81)     2:15.77 (34.57)
        2:50.73 (34.96)     3:25.10 (34.37)     3:59.77 (34.67)     4:33.98 (34.21)
        5:08.69 (34.71)     5:43.97 (35.28)     6:19.31 (35.34)     6:54.70 (35.39)
        7:30.17 (35.47)     8:05.28 (35.11)     8:40.26 (34.98)     9:14.94 (34.68)
 78 Slesnick, Lara      18 Texas Gold-ST       10:06.17Y   9:16.30        
                  31.15     1:04.35 (33.20)     1:38.09 (33.74)     2:13.13 (35.04)
        2:47.82 (34.69)     3:22.58 (34.76)     3:57.66 (35.08)     4:33.08 (35.42)
        5:08.39 (35.31)     5:43.72 (35.33)     6:18.84 (35.12)     6:54.35 (35.51)
        7:29.69 (35.34)     8:05.54 (35.85)     8:41.34 (35.80)     9:16.30 (34.96)
 79 Anderson, Julia     18 Boulder Swimming-CO 10:05.99Y   9:16.52        
                  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)     1:41.03 (35.08)     2:16.30 (35.27)
        2:51.06 (34.76)     3:25.98 (34.92)     4:01.66 (35.68)     4:36.50 (34.84)
        5:11.28 (34.78)     5:46.39 (35.11)     6:22.03 (35.64)     6:57.31 (35.28)
        7:32.57 (35.26)     8:07.74 (35.17)     8:42.59 (34.85)     9:16.52 (33.93)
 80 Alexander, Megan    16 YMCA of the Nort-NE 10:03.82Y   9:16.64        
                                1:06.04 ( )     1:40.61 (34.57)     2:15.38 (34.77)
        2:50.21 (34.83)     3:25.35 (35.14)     4:00.06 (34.71)     4:35.06 (35.00)
        5:10.07 (35.01)     5:45.42 (35.35)     6:20.36 (34.94)     6:55.75 (35.39)
        7:30.99 (35.24)     8:06.58 (35.59)     8:41.94 (35.36)     9:16.64 (34.70)
 81 Batiza, Delise      17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  8:48.48    9:17.05        
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:38.12 (33.53)     2:13.25 (35.13)
        2:47.68 (34.43)     3:22.50 (34.82)     3:57.28 (34.78)     4:32.45 (35.17)
        5:07.60 (35.15)     5:43.36 (35.76)     6:19.21 (35.85)     6:55.07 (35.86)
        7:30.48 (35.41)     8:06.72 (36.24)     8:42.52 (35.80)     9:17.05 (34.53)
 82 Drew, Colleen       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN 10:09.63Y   9:18.70        
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)     1:36.95 (33.97)     2:11.89 (34.94)
        2:46.78 (34.89)     3:22.19 (35.41)     3:57.45 (35.26)     4:32.84 (35.39)
        5:08.28 (35.44)     5:44.13 (35.85)     6:20.08 (35.95)     6:56.24 (36.16)
        7:32.29 (36.05)     8:08.16 (35.87)     8:43.65 (35.49)     9:18.70 (35.05)
 83 Houck, Abigail      15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  9:04.21    9:19.80        
                  31.17     1:04.70 (33.53)     1:38.38 (33.68)     2:12.90 (34.52)
        2:47.70 (34.80)     3:22.48 (34.78)     3:57.88 (35.40)     4:33.84 (35.96)
        5:09.53 (35.69)     5:45.71 (36.18)     6:21.48 (35.77)     6:58.15 (36.67)
        7:35.15 (37.00)     8:10.29 (35.14)     8:45.43 (35.14)     9:19.80 (34.37)
 84 Garrison, Jessie    14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  9:06.74    9:20.30        
                  32.03     1:06.29 (34.26)     1:41.30 (35.01)     2:16.79 (35.49)
        2:52.16 (35.37)     3:27.00 (34.84)     4:02.50 (35.50)     4:38.36 (35.86)
        5:13.63 (35.27)     5:49.50 (35.87)     6:25.64 (36.14)     7:01.08 (35.44)
        7:36.00 (34.92)     8:11.22 (35.22)     8:46.04 (34.82)     9:20.30 (34.26)
 85 Duckworth, Casey    15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 10:03.68Y   9:20.94        
                  30.89     1:04.23 (33.34)     1:38.58 (34.35)     2:13.18 (34.60)
        2:48.41 (35.23)     3:23.66 (35.25)     3:59.25 (35.59)     4:34.82 (35.57)
        5:10.28 (35.46)     5:46.22 (35.94)     6:22.30 (36.08)     6:57.70 (35.40)
        7:33.62 (35.92)     8:09.73 (36.11)     8:45.71 (35.98)     9:20.94 (35.23)
 86 Lineback, Keenan    17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  9:06.28    9:21.49        
                  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)     1:42.94 (35.45)     2:18.42 (35.48)
        2:54.02 (35.60)     3:29.67 (35.65)     4:05.21 (35.54)     4:40.92 (35.71)
        5:16.42 (35.50)     5:51.96 (35.54)     6:27.30 (35.34)     7:02.68 (35.38)
        7:37.75 (35.07)     8:12.78 (35.03)     8:47.65 (34.87)     9:21.49 (33.84)
 87 Best, Jaclyn        18 Boulder Swimming-CO  9:02.92    9:23.12        
                  31.93     1:07.00 (35.07)     1:42.70 (35.70)     2:18.10 (35.40)
        2:53.79 (35.69)     3:29.07 (35.28)     4:04.67 (35.60)     4:40.46 (35.79)
        5:16.25 (35.79)     5:51.52 (35.27)     6:26.98 (35.46)     7:02.23 (35.25)
        7:37.68 (35.45)     8:12.88 (35.20)     8:48.25 (35.37)     9:23.12 (34.87)
 88 Ritter, Kaleigh     16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  9:04.65    9:43.65        
                  32.13     1:07.77 (35.64)     1:43.96 (36.19)     2:20.07 (36.11)
        2:56.33 (36.26)     3:32.77 (36.44)     4:09.14 (36.37)     4:45.87 (36.73)
        5:23.03 (37.16)     6:00.93 (37.90)     6:37.36 (36.43)     7:14.45 (37.09)
        7:51.78 (37.33)     8:29.63 (37.85)     9:07.17 (37.54)     9:43.65 (36.48)
 -- D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:02.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
    American: A 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
   U.S. Open: O 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                    
        Meet: M 16:26.35    8/8/2008 Kirsten Groome, First Colony Swi          
 LC Junior A:   17:20.49                                                       
                17:06.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                17:11.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                17:20.49  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                17:20.49  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                17:29.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                17:38.69  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                17:46.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  17:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:41.94   16:37.96 NATS    20  
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)     1:37.38 (33.69)     2:11.20 (33.82)
        2:44.72 (33.52)     3:18.27 (33.55)     3:51.80 (33.53)     4:25.39 (33.59)
        4:58.74 (33.35)     5:32.02 (33.28)     6:05.44 (33.42)     6:39.03 (33.59)
        7:12.59 (33.56)     7:46.04 (33.45)     8:19.30 (33.26)     8:52.68 (33.38)
        9:25.85 (33.17)     9:59.11 (33.26)    10:32.54 (33.43)    11:05.88 (33.34)
       11:39.18 (33.30)    12:12.34 (33.16)    12:45.66 (33.32)    13:18.86 (33.20)
       13:52.25 (33.39)    14:25.69 (33.44)    14:59.23 (33.54)    15:32.68 (33.45)
       16:05.82 (33.14)    16:37.96 (32.14)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gillian       14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:00.56   16:39.66 NATS    17  
                  31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)     1:37.96 (33.68)     2:11.51 (33.55)
        2:45.31 (33.80)     3:18.84 (33.53)     3:52.60 (33.76)     4:26.39 (33.79)
        4:59.91 (33.52)     5:33.62 (33.71)     6:07.03 (33.41)     6:40.67 (33.64)
        7:13.76 (33.09)     7:47.39 (33.63)     8:21.10 (33.71)     8:54.81 (33.71)
        9:28.24 (33.43)    10:01.81 (33.57)    10:35.41 (33.60)    11:09.21 (33.80)
       11:42.58 (33.37)    12:16.15 (33.57)    12:49.61 (33.46)    13:23.11 (33.50)
       13:56.22 (33.11)    14:29.81 (33.59)    15:03.09 (33.28)    15:36.47 (33.38)
       16:08.70 (32.23)    16:39.66 (30.96)                                        
  3 Valley, Danielle    15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:43.09   16:40.50 NATS    16  
                  31.11     1:03.85 (32.74)     1:36.98 (33.13)     2:10.46 (33.48)
        2:43.96 (33.50)     3:17.39 (33.43)     3:50.94 (33.55)     4:24.37 (33.43)
        4:57.93 (33.56)     5:31.50 (33.57)     6:05.19 (33.69)     6:38.93 (33.74)
        7:12.30 (33.37)     7:45.99 (33.69)     8:19.50 (33.51)     8:53.09 (33.59)
        9:26.54 (33.45)    10:00.31 (33.77)    10:33.78 (33.47)    11:07.40 (33.62)
       11:40.84 (33.44)    12:14.25 (33.41)    12:47.68 (33.43)    13:21.51 (33.83)
       13:55.06 (33.55)    14:28.80 (33.74)    15:02.11 (33.31)    15:35.38 (33.27)
       16:08.37 (32.99)    16:40.50 (32.13)                                        
  4 Hojan Clark, Kelse  17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:42.09Y  16:46.53 NATS    15  
                  30.69     1:03.34 (32.65)     1:36.32 (32.98)     2:09.62 (33.30)
        2:42.86 (33.24)     3:16.23 (33.37)     3:49.65 (33.42)     4:23.03 (33.38)
        4:56.32 (33.29)     5:29.66 (33.34)     6:02.84 (33.18)     6:36.26 (33.42)
        7:09.49 (33.23)     7:42.58 (33.09)     8:16.13 (33.55)     8:49.70 (33.57)
        9:23.22 (33.52)     9:56.89 (33.67)    10:30.60 (33.71)    11:04.50 (33.90)
       11:38.37 (33.87)    12:12.73 (34.36)    12:46.95 (34.22)    13:21.30 (34.35)
       13:55.70 (34.40)    14:30.28 (34.58)    15:04.72 (34.44)    15:39.31 (34.59)
       16:13.36 (34.05)    16:46.53 (33.17)                                        
  5 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA        17:00.57   16:49.08 NATS    14  
                  30.78     1:03.77 (32.99)     1:37.37 (33.60)     2:10.89 (33.52)
        2:44.81 (33.92)     3:18.66 (33.85)     3:52.79 (34.13)     4:26.73 (33.94)
        5:01.02 (34.29)     5:34.97 (33.95)     6:09.14 (34.17)     6:43.17 (34.03)
        7:17.15 (33.98)     7:51.13 (33.98)     8:25.36 (34.23)     8:59.35 (33.99)
        9:33.66 (34.31)    10:07.66 (34.00)    10:41.84 (34.18)    11:15.41 (33.57)
       11:48.86 (33.45)    12:21.90 (33.04)    12:55.43 (33.53)    13:28.77 (33.34)
       14:02.38 (33.61)    14:35.95 (33.57)    15:09.77 (33.82)    15:43.21 (33.44)
       16:16.97 (33.76)    16:49.08 (32.11)                                        
  6 Wolf, Jessica       16 Waukesha Express-WI 16:45.87Y  16:54.56 NATS    13  
                  31.31     1:04.93 (33.62)     1:38.57 (33.64)     2:12.37 (33.80)
        2:46.27 (33.90)     3:20.30 (34.03)     3:54.15 (33.85)     4:27.88 (33.73)
        5:01.73 (33.85)     5:35.50 (33.77)     6:09.42 (33.92)     6:43.47 (34.05)
        7:17.52 (34.05)     7:51.63 (34.11)     8:25.49 (33.86)     8:59.71 (34.22)
        9:33.80 (34.09)    10:08.23 (34.43)    10:42.02 (33.79)    11:16.05 (34.03)
       11:50.16 (34.11)    12:24.08 (33.92)    12:58.20 (34.12)    13:32.24 (34.04)
       14:06.37 (34.13)    14:40.50 (34.13)    15:14.82 (34.32)    15:48.89 (34.07)
       16:22.52 (33.63)    16:54.56 (32.04)                                        
  7 Hine, Lauren        16 North Baltimore-MD  16:56.21   16:54.91 NATS    12  
                  31.16     1:04.38 (33.22)     1:37.76 (33.38)     2:11.72 (33.96)
        2:45.36 (33.64)     3:19.27 (33.91)     3:53.03 (33.76)     4:27.00 (33.97)
        5:00.71 (33.71)     5:34.77 (34.06)     6:08.67 (33.90)     6:42.62 (33.95)
        7:16.69 (34.07)     7:50.65 (33.96)     8:24.81 (34.16)     8:59.00 (34.19)
        9:32.92 (33.92)    10:07.11 (34.19)    10:41.33 (34.22)    11:15.73 (34.40)
       11:49.75 (34.02)    12:23.96 (34.21)    12:58.10 (34.14)    13:32.30 (34.20)
       14:06.54 (34.24)    14:40.70 (34.16)    15:14.72 (34.02)    15:48.62 (33.90)
       16:22.26 (33.64)    16:54.91 (32.65)                                        
  8 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:54.04   16:56.34 NATS    11  
                  31.11     1:04.39 (33.28)     1:37.92 (33.53)     2:11.50 (33.58)
        2:45.18 (33.68)     3:18.79 (33.61)   5:00.07 (1:41.28)         4:26.31 ( )
      6:07.48 (1:41.17)         5:33.80 ( )   7:15.10 (1:41.30)         6:41.21 ( )
      8:23.25 (1:42.04)         7:49.19 ( )                             8:57.49 ( )
        9:31.51 (34.02)    10:05.93 (34.42)    10:40.14 (34.21)    11:14.73 (34.59)
       11:48.97 (34.24)    12:23.60 (34.63)    12:57.79 (34.19)    13:32.54 (34.75)
       14:06.94 (34.40)    14:41.28 (34.34)    15:15.23 (33.95)    15:49.22 (33.99)
       16:23.27 (34.05)    16:56.34 (33.07)                                        
  9 Jordan, Lauren      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN 17:08.74   16:56.39 NATS     9  
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)     1:37.72 (33.79)     2:11.78 (34.06)
        2:46.02 (34.24)     3:20.50 (34.48)     3:54.74 (34.24)     4:28.49 (33.75)
        5:02.84 (34.35)     5:37.14 (34.30)     6:11.31 (34.17)     6:45.34 (34.03)
        7:19.56 (34.22)     7:53.16 (33.60)     8:26.76 (33.60)     9:00.49 (33.73)
        9:34.31 (33.82)    10:08.50 (34.19)    10:42.18 (33.68)    11:15.86 (33.68)
       11:49.32 (33.46)    12:23.21 (33.89)    12:57.18 (33.97)    13:31.77 (34.59)
       14:06.09 (34.32)    14:40.43 (34.34)    15:14.87 (34.44)    15:49.31 (34.44)
       16:23.81 (34.50)    16:56.39 (32.58)                                        
 10 Iriondo, Damaris    17 Team Fla-FG         17:05.72   16:56.72 NATS     7  
                  31.26     1:04.61 (33.35)     1:38.71 (34.10)     2:12.80 (34.09)
        2:46.95 (34.15)     3:21.39 (34.44)     3:55.39 (34.00)     4:29.61 (34.22)
        5:03.63 (34.02)     5:38.02 (34.39)     6:11.69 (33.67)     6:45.65 (33.96)
        7:19.37 (33.72)     7:53.34 (33.97)     8:27.10 (33.76)     9:01.11 (34.01)
        9:34.94 (33.83)    10:09.18 (34.24)    10:42.94 (33.76)    11:17.13 (34.19)
       11:50.91 (33.78)    12:25.22 (34.31)    12:59.28 (34.06)    13:33.62 (34.34)
       14:07.65 (34.03)    14:42.04 (34.39)    15:16.37 (34.33)    15:50.75 (34.38)
       16:24.40 (33.65)    16:56.72 (32.32)                                        
 11 Heim, Jessica       17 College Area Swi-SI 17:13.01   16:57.69 NATS     6  
                  31.12     1:04.51 (33.39)     1:37.73 (33.22)     2:11.25 (33.52)
        2:44.95 (33.70)     3:18.69 (33.74)     3:52.54 (33.85)     4:26.23 (33.69)
        5:00.14 (33.91)     5:33.95 (33.81)     6:07.91 (33.96)     6:41.94 (34.03)
        7:16.04 (34.10)     7:49.88 (33.84)     8:24.48 (34.60)     8:58.49 (34.01)
        9:32.75 (34.26)    10:06.68 (33.93)    10:40.99 (34.31)    11:15.11 (34.12)
       11:49.38 (34.27)    12:23.71 (34.33)    12:58.46 (34.75)    13:32.92 (34.46)
       14:07.41 (34.49)    14:41.65 (34.24)    15:16.20 (34.55)    15:50.39 (34.19)
       16:24.73 (34.34)    16:57.69 (32.96)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Megan    17 Maverick Aquatic-IN 17:02.84   16:58.95 NATS     5  
                  30.69     1:03.60 (32.91)     1:36.77 (33.17)     2:10.48 (33.71)
        2:44.23 (33.75)     3:17.75 (33.52)     3:51.60 (33.85)     4:25.65 (34.05)
        4:59.63 (33.98)     5:33.68 (34.05)     6:07.67 (33.99)     6:41.77 (34.10)
        7:15.75 (33.98)     7:50.05 (34.30)     8:24.21 (34.16)     8:58.46 (34.25)
        9:32.62 (34.16)    10:06.92 (34.30)    10:41.40 (34.48)    11:15.64 (34.24)
       11:50.15 (34.51)    12:24.64 (34.49)    12:59.29 (34.65)    13:33.55 (34.26)
       14:08.27 (34.72)    14:43.01 (34.74)    15:17.92 (34.91)    15:52.34 (34.42)
       16:26.48 (34.14)    16:58.95 (32.47)                                        
 13 James, Jessica      16 Corvallis Aquati-OR 17:01.98   16:59.17 NATS     4  
                  31.71     1:05.18 (33.47)     1:39.13 (33.95)     2:13.11 (33.98)
        2:47.03 (33.92)     3:20.82 (33.79)     3:54.74 (33.92)     4:28.71 (33.97)
        5:02.55 (33.84)     5:36.28 (33.73)     6:10.01 (33.73)     6:43.87 (33.86)
        7:17.76 (33.89)     7:51.71 (33.95)     8:25.71 (34.00)     8:59.71 (34.00)
        9:33.97 (34.26)    10:08.01 (34.04)    10:42.39 (34.38)    11:16.58 (34.19)
       11:50.70 (34.12)    12:25.07 (34.37)    12:59.06 (33.99)    13:33.75 (34.69)
       14:08.45 (34.70)    14:43.10 (34.65)    15:17.88 (34.78)    15:52.36 (34.48)
       16:26.34 (33.98)    16:59.17 (32.83)                                        
 14 White, Madison      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC 16:47.19Y  17:00.15 NATS     3  
                  31.27     1:05.02 (33.75)     1:39.50 (34.48)     2:13.36 (33.86)
        2:47.48 (34.12)     3:21.38 (33.90)     3:55.61 (34.23)     4:29.32 (33.71)
        5:03.43 (34.11)     5:37.43 (34.00)     6:11.75 (34.32)     6:45.90 (34.15)
        7:20.34 (34.44)     7:54.51 (34.17)     8:28.76 (34.25)     9:02.97 (34.21)
        9:37.07 (34.10)    10:11.16 (34.09)    10:45.28 (34.12)    11:19.27 (33.99)
       11:53.63 (34.36)    12:28.31 (34.68)    13:02.55 (34.24)    13:36.82 (34.27)
       14:11.24 (34.42)    14:45.44 (34.20)    15:19.83 (34.39)    15:54.27 (34.44)
       16:27.91 (33.64)    17:00.15 (32.24)                                        
 15 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:05.23   17:01.89 NATS     2  
                  30.41     1:03.14 (32.73)     1:36.59 (33.45)     2:10.16 (33.57)
        2:43.87 (33.71)     3:17.72 (33.85)     3:51.42 (33.70)     4:25.06 (33.64)
        4:58.96 (33.90)     5:32.79 (33.83)     6:06.73 (33.94)     6:40.80 (34.07)
        7:14.97 (34.17)     7:49.01 (34.04)     8:23.41 (34.40)     8:57.70 (34.29)
        9:32.39 (34.69)    10:06.34 (33.95)    10:40.73 (34.39)    11:15.24 (34.51)
       11:50.06 (34.82)    12:24.61 (34.55)    12:59.50 (34.89)    13:34.37 (34.87)
       14:08.99 (34.62)    14:43.53 (34.54)    15:18.43 (34.90)    15:53.19 (34.76)
       16:27.85 (34.66)    17:01.89 (34.04)                                        
 16 Mann, Rebecca       12 Academy Bullets-IL  17:10.87   17:02.67 NATS     1  
                  30.37     1:03.75 (33.38)     1:37.68 (33.93)     2:11.69 (34.01)
        2:45.96 (34.27)     3:20.37 (34.41)     3:54.32 (33.95)     4:28.52 (34.20)
        5:02.56 (34.04)     5:36.66 (34.10)     6:11.20 (34.54)     6:45.29 (34.09)
        7:20.03 (34.74)     7:54.14 (34.11)     8:28.38 (34.24)     9:02.49 (34.11)
        9:36.87 (34.38)    10:11.23 (34.36)    10:45.65 (34.42)    11:19.90 (34.25)
       11:54.45 (34.55)    12:29.20 (34.75)    13:03.61 (34.41)    13:38.06 (34.45)
       14:12.85 (34.79)    14:47.14 (34.29)    15:21.55 (34.41)    15:56.09 (34.54)
       16:30.21 (34.12)    17:02.67 (32.46)                                        
 17 Holtzen, Jennifer   16 Razorback Aquati-AR 17:16.76   17:03.96 NATS   
                  31.83     1:05.83 (34.00)     1:40.23 (34.40)     2:14.64 (34.41)
        2:49.27 (34.63)     3:23.50 (34.23)     3:58.16 (34.66)     4:32.20 (34.04)
        5:06.32 (34.12)     5:40.45 (34.13)     6:14.62 (34.17)     6:48.72 (34.10)
        7:22.88 (34.16)     7:56.92 (34.04)     8:31.15 (34.23)     9:05.01 (33.86)
        9:38.99 (33.98)    10:13.05 (34.06)    10:47.27 (34.22)    11:21.45 (34.18)
       11:55.48 (34.03)    12:29.45 (33.97)  14:12.31 (1:42.86)        13:38.05 ( )
     15:21.21 (1:43.16)        14:46.61 ( )  16:30.02 (1:43.41)        15:55.53 ( )
     17:03.96 (1:08.43)                                                            
 18 O'Brien, Taylor     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:36.41   17:04.73 NATS   
                  30.08     1:02.66 (32.58)     1:35.95 (33.29)     2:09.12 (33.17)
        2:42.63 (33.51)     3:16.00 (33.37)     3:49.25 (33.25)     4:22.19 (32.94)
        4:55.88 (33.69)     5:29.59 (33.71)     6:03.76 (34.17)     6:37.52 (33.76)
        7:11.40 (33.88)     7:45.26 (33.86)     8:19.23 (33.97)     8:52.77 (33.54)
        9:26.28 (33.51)     9:59.73 (33.45)    10:33.52 (33.79)    11:07.72 (34.20)
       11:42.88 (35.16)    12:18.75 (35.87)    12:55.06 (36.31)    13:30.82 (35.76)
       14:06.69 (35.87)    14:41.77 (35.08)    15:17.27 (35.50)    15:53.37 (36.10)
       16:29.51 (36.14)    17:04.73 (35.22)                                        
 19 Tegner, Madeline    14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:02.65   17:05.53 NATS   
                  31.87     1:05.40 (33.53)     1:39.58 (34.18)     2:13.61 (34.03)
        2:47.83 (34.22)     3:22.08 (34.25)     3:56.43 (34.35)     4:30.91 (34.48)
        5:05.23 (34.32)     5:39.44 (34.21)     6:13.87 (34.43)     6:48.31 (34.44)
        7:22.96 (34.65)     7:57.50 (34.54)     8:32.24 (34.74)     9:06.84 (34.60)
        9:41.64 (34.80)    10:16.37 (34.73)    10:50.73 (34.36)    11:25.36 (34.63)
       11:59.88 (34.52)    12:34.12 (34.24)    13:08.28 (34.16)    13:42.54 (34.26)
       14:16.66 (34.12)    14:50.91 (34.25)    15:25.09 (34.18)    15:59.31 (34.22)
       16:33.39 (34.08)    17:05.53 (32.14)                                        
 20 Wozniak, Erika      17 Georgia Coastal-GA  17:03.31   17:06.22 NATS   
                  30.52     1:03.68 (33.16)     1:37.11 (33.43)     2:10.99 (33.88)
        2:44.78 (33.79)     3:18.96 (34.18)     3:52.87 (33.91)     4:27.06 (34.19)
        5:01.29 (34.23)     5:35.70 (34.41)     6:09.86 (34.16)     6:44.16 (34.30)
        7:18.54 (34.38)     7:53.30 (34.76)     8:27.62 (34.32)     9:02.40 (34.78)
        9:36.94 (34.54)    10:11.53 (34.59)    10:46.47 (34.94)    11:21.33 (34.86)
       11:55.89 (34.56)    12:30.38 (34.49)    13:04.83 (34.45)    13:39.65 (34.82)
       14:14.30 (34.65)    14:49.25 (34.95)    15:23.81 (34.56)    15:58.60 (34.79)
       16:33.13 (34.53)    17:06.22 (33.09)                                        
 21 Cummings, Kelsey    17 West Coast Swimm-CA 16:53.97   17:08.18 SCN    
                  31.10     1:04.47 (33.37)     1:37.91 (33.44)     2:12.13 (34.22)
        2:46.34 (34.21)     3:21.06 (34.72)     3:54.65 (33.59)     4:28.83 (34.18)
        5:02.79 (33.96)     5:37.24 (34.45)     6:11.02 (33.78)     6:45.02 (34.00)
        7:19.17 (34.15)     7:53.67 (34.50)     8:28.08 (34.41)     9:02.80 (34.72)
        9:37.33 (34.53)    10:11.86 (34.53)    10:46.42 (34.56)    11:21.36 (34.94)
       11:56.39 (35.03)    12:31.34 (34.95)    13:05.89 (34.55)    13:40.69 (34.80)
       14:15.82 (35.13)    14:50.90 (35.08)    15:26.14 (35.24)    16:00.97 (34.83)
       16:34.97 (34.00)    17:08.18 (33.21)                                        
 22 Ternes, Koryn       16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 17:16.52   17:08.99 SCN    
                  31.88     1:05.49 (33.61)     1:38.97 (33.48)     2:12.93 (33.96)
        2:46.88 (33.95)     3:21.16 (34.28)     3:55.17 (34.01)     4:29.52 (34.35)
        5:03.83 (34.31)     5:38.27 (34.44)     6:12.57 (34.30)     6:47.24 (34.67)
        7:21.74 (34.50)     7:56.31 (34.57)     8:30.83 (34.52)     9:05.23 (34.40)
        9:39.71 (34.48)    10:14.37 (34.66)    10:49.02 (34.65)    11:23.95 (34.93)
       11:58.55 (34.60)    12:33.26 (34.71)    13:08.12 (34.86)    13:42.93 (34.81)
       14:17.60 (34.67)    14:52.32 (34.72)    15:26.96 (34.64)    16:01.59 (34.63)
       16:35.95 (34.36)    17:08.99 (33.04)                                        
 23 Campbell, Kathryn   16 Swim Pasadena-CA    17:22.75   17:11.15 SCN    
                  32.05     1:06.18 (34.13)     1:40.52 (34.34)     2:14.71 (34.19)
        2:49.20 (34.49)     3:23.25 (34.05)     3:57.77 (34.52)     4:31.87 (34.10)
        5:06.20 (34.33)     5:40.31 (34.11)     6:14.93 (34.62)     6:49.35 (34.42)
        7:23.73 (34.38)     7:57.88 (34.15)     8:32.06 (34.18)     9:06.47 (34.41)
        9:40.90 (34.43)    10:15.08 (34.18)    10:49.56 (34.48)    11:24.07 (34.51)
       11:58.65 (34.58)    12:33.26 (34.61)    13:07.41 (34.15)    13:42.09 (34.68)
       14:16.39 (34.30)    14:50.95 (34.56)    15:25.69 (34.74)    16:00.99 (35.30)
       16:36.10 (35.11)    17:11.15 (35.05)                                        
 24 Chin, Abigail       16 Upper Arlington-OH  17:05.81   17:11.54 SCN    
                  30.67     1:03.69 (33.02)     1:37.22 (33.53)     2:10.95 (33.73)
        2:44.86 (33.91)     3:18.89 (34.03)     3:52.83 (33.94)     4:26.85 (34.02)
        5:00.87 (34.02)     5:35.17 (34.30)     6:09.44 (34.27)     6:44.06 (34.62)
        7:18.47 (34.41)     7:53.11 (34.64)     8:27.67 (34.56)     9:02.79 (35.12)
        9:37.48 (34.69)    10:12.26 (34.78)    10:47.19 (34.93)    11:22.15 (34.96)
       11:57.00 (34.85)    12:31.91 (34.91)    13:06.96 (35.05)    13:41.97 (35.01)
       14:17.01 (35.04)    14:51.95 (34.94)    15:26.89 (34.94)    16:01.98 (35.09)
       16:36.92 (34.94)    17:11.54 (34.62)                                        
 25 Fleming, Rebecca    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:31.30   17:12.08 NATB   
                  31.25     1:04.77 (33.52)     1:39.14 (34.37)     2:13.35 (34.21)
        2:47.38 (34.03)     3:21.77 (34.39)     3:56.43 (34.66)     4:31.04 (34.61)
        5:05.74 (34.70)     5:40.19 (34.45)     6:15.01 (34.82)     6:49.25 (34.24)
        7:23.69 (34.44)     7:58.69 (35.00)     8:32.90 (34.21)     9:07.53 (34.63)
        9:42.24 (34.71)    10:17.16 (34.92)    10:52.00 (34.84)    11:26.80 (34.80)
       12:01.38 (34.58)    12:36.34 (34.96)    13:11.69 (35.35)    13:46.67 (34.98)
       14:21.66 (34.99)    14:56.49 (34.83)    15:31.27 (34.78)    16:05.76 (34.49)
       16:39.52 (33.76)    17:12.08 (32.56)                                        
 26 Brown, Alaina       17 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:04.30   17:12.46 NATB   
                  31.65     1:05.19 (33.54)     1:39.09 (33.90)     2:13.33 (34.24)
        2:47.45 (34.12)     3:21.80 (34.35)     3:56.16 (34.36)     4:30.40 (34.24)
        5:04.89 (34.49)     5:39.26 (34.37)     6:13.70 (34.44)     6:48.07 (34.37)
        7:22.46 (34.39)     7:56.90 (34.44)     8:31.38 (34.48)     9:05.91 (34.53)
        9:40.50 (34.59)    10:15.14 (34.64)    10:50.01 (34.87)    11:24.65 (34.64)
       11:59.40 (34.75)    12:33.94 (34.54)    13:08.85 (34.91)    13:43.54 (34.69)
       14:18.47 (34.93)    14:53.39 (34.92)    15:28.29 (34.90)    16:03.41 (35.12)
       16:38.16 (34.75)    17:12.46 (34.30)                                        
 27 Dlugopolski, Kayla  16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 17:29.45   17:13.51 NATB   
                  27.68     1:05.26 (37.58)     1:35.20 (29.94)     2:13.96 (38.76)
        2:48.33 (34.37)     3:22.97 (34.64)     3:52.96 (29.99)     4:31.67 (38.71)
        5:06.46 (34.79)     5:40.67 (34.21)     6:10.82 (30.15)     6:50.29 (39.47)
        7:21.51 (31.22)     7:59.66 (38.15)     8:34.80 (35.14)     9:09.07 (34.27)
        9:40.76 (31.69)    10:18.76 (38.00)    10:49.43 (30.67)    11:28.07 (38.64)
       12:03.03 (34.96)    12:37.53 (34.50)    13:12.52 (34.99)    13:47.19 (34.67)
       14:22.19 (35.00)    14:56.72 (34.53)    15:28.47 (31.75)    16:06.19 (37.72)
       16:36.97 (30.78)    17:13.51 (36.54)                                        
 28 Foley, Erin         17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:44.60Y  17:14.06 NATB   
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)     1:37.69 (33.44)     2:11.38 (33.69)
        2:45.44 (34.06)     3:19.52 (34.08)     3:53.81 (34.29)     4:28.07 (34.26)
        5:02.39 (34.32)     5:36.62 (34.23)     6:10.82 (34.20)     6:45.37 (34.55)
        7:19.94 (34.57)     7:54.53 (34.59)     8:29.29 (34.76)     9:04.12 (34.83)
        9:38.90 (34.78)    10:13.90 (35.00)    10:49.15 (35.25)    11:23.95 (34.80)
       11:59.05 (35.10)    12:34.24 (35.19)    13:09.31 (35.07)    13:44.37 (35.06)
       14:19.56 (35.19)    14:54.56 (35.00)    15:29.64 (35.08)    16:04.73 (35.09)
       16:39.98 (35.25)    17:14.06 (34.08)                                        
 29 Anderson, Ellen     16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:46.23Y  17:14.79 NATB   
                                1:07.06 ( )     1:41.99 (34.93)     2:17.21 (35.22)
                                3:27.11 ( )                             4:36.98 ( )
        5:11.46 (34.48)     5:46.07 (34.61)                             6:54.60 ( )
        7:29.21 (34.61)     8:03.65 (34.44)                             9:12.86 ( )
                               10:22.18 ( )                            11:31.00 ( )
                               12:39.74 ( )    13:14.45 (34.71)    13:49.17 (34.72)
                               14:58.35 ( )    15:32.72 (34.37)    16:07.31 (34.59)
       16:41.76 (34.45)    17:14.79 (33.03)                                        
 30 Neidigh, Ashley     15 Bolles School Sh-FL 16:44.74Y  17:15.70 NATB   
                  32.06     1:06.41 (34.35)     1:41.01 (34.60)     2:15.80 (34.79)
        2:50.34 (34.54)     3:24.85 (34.51)     3:59.43 (34.58)     4:34.39 (34.96)
        5:08.96 (34.57)     5:43.66 (34.70)     6:18.35 (34.69)     6:53.11 (34.76)
        7:27.66 (34.55)     8:02.51 (34.85)     8:37.44 (34.93)     9:12.52 (35.08)
        9:46.99 (34.47)    10:21.81 (34.82)    10:56.45 (34.64)    11:31.35 (34.90)
       12:05.66 (34.31)    12:40.62 (34.96)    13:15.26 (34.64)    13:50.24 (34.98)
       14:24.98 (34.74)    15:00.10 (35.12)    15:34.49 (34.39)    16:09.38 (34.89)
       16:42.79 (33.41)    17:15.70 (32.91)                                        
 31 Jacobi, Madison     17 Marietta Marlins-GA 16:48.49Y  17:15.88 NATB   
                  31.33     1:05.19 (33.86)     1:39.27 (34.08)     2:13.55 (34.28)
        2:47.73 (34.18)     3:22.13 (34.40)     3:56.59 (34.46)     4:31.35 (34.76)
        5:06.14 (34.79)     5:40.89 (34.75)     6:15.52 (34.63)     6:50.46 (34.94)
        7:24.92 (34.46)     7:59.87 (34.95)     8:34.47 (34.60)     9:09.06 (34.59)
        9:43.89 (34.83)    10:18.78 (34.89)    10:53.45 (34.67)    11:28.34 (34.89)
       12:02.97 (34.63)    12:37.87 (34.90)    13:12.93 (35.06)    13:47.98 (35.05)
       14:23.07 (35.09)    14:58.52 (35.45)    15:33.37 (34.85)    16:08.15 (34.78)
       16:42.19 (34.04)    17:15.88 (33.69)                                        
 32 McCotter, Maureen   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:03.82   17:16.41 NATB   
                1:40.64         1:06.28 ( )   2:49.70 (1:43.42)         2:15.04 ( )
      3:59.02 (1:43.98)         3:24.32 ( )   5:08.14 (1:43.82)         4:33.57 ( )
      6:16.66 (1:43.09)         5:42.40 ( )   7:25.77 (1:43.37)         6:51.06 ( )
                                8:00.05 ( )     8:34.75 (34.70)     9:08.99 (34.24)
        9:43.60 (34.61)    10:18.18 (34.58)    10:52.77 (34.59)    11:27.11 (34.34)
       12:01.89 (34.78)    12:36.34 (34.45)    13:11.28 (34.94)    13:46.25 (34.97)
       14:21.26 (35.01)    14:56.30 (35.04)    15:31.57 (35.27)    16:07.05 (35.48)
       16:42.40 (35.35)    17:16.41 (34.01)                                        
 33 Miller, Genevieve   15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC 16:46.76Y  17:18.12 NATB   
                  31.93     1:06.13 (34.20)     1:40.91 (34.78)     2:15.43 (34.52)
        2:50.09 (34.66)     3:24.38 (34.29)     3:59.21 (34.83)     4:34.10 (34.89)
        5:08.97 (34.87)     5:43.63 (34.66)     6:18.57 (34.94)     6:53.36 (34.79)
        7:27.76 (34.40)     8:02.46 (34.70)     8:37.25 (34.79)     9:12.16 (34.91)
        9:46.33 (34.17)    10:20.86 (34.53)    10:55.50 (34.64)    11:30.36 (34.86)
       12:05.05 (34.69)    12:39.97 (34.92)    13:14.50 (34.53)    13:49.34 (34.84)
       14:24.42 (35.08)    14:59.84 (35.42)    15:34.83 (34.99)    16:10.17 (35.34)
       16:44.42 (34.25)    17:18.12 (33.70)                                        
 34 Rowley, Haley       13 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:30.00   17:18.33 NATB   
                  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)     1:39.83 (34.62)     2:14.42 (34.59)
        2:48.90 (34.48)     3:23.62 (34.72)     3:58.46 (34.84)     4:32.91 (34.45)
        5:07.85 (34.94)     5:42.26 (34.41)     6:17.15 (34.89)     6:51.94 (34.79)
        7:26.71 (34.77)     8:01.46 (34.75)     8:36.20 (34.74)     9:10.98 (34.78)
        9:45.69 (34.71)    10:20.69 (35.00)    10:55.97 (35.28)    11:30.85 (34.88)
       12:05.38 (34.53)    12:40.19 (34.81)    13:15.51 (35.32)    13:50.97 (35.46)
       14:26.16 (35.19)    15:01.23 (35.07)    15:36.36 (35.13)    16:11.11 (34.75)
       16:45.43 (34.32)    17:18.33 (32.90)                                        
 35 Stevens, Leah       13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:47.47Y  17:19.15 NATB   
                  31.26     1:05.17 (33.91)     1:39.43 (34.26)     2:13.72 (34.29)
        2:47.91 (34.19)     3:22.32 (34.41)     3:56.72 (34.40)     4:31.25 (34.53)
        5:05.88 (34.63)     5:40.59 (34.71)     6:15.20 (34.61)     6:49.92 (34.72)
        7:24.34 (34.42)     7:59.10 (34.76)     8:33.88 (34.78)     9:08.46 (34.58)
        9:43.48 (35.02)    10:18.54 (35.06)    10:53.78 (35.24)    11:28.99 (35.21)
       12:04.14 (35.15)    12:39.33 (35.19)    13:14.10 (34.77)    13:49.48 (35.38)
       14:24.87 (35.39)    15:00.12 (35.25)    15:35.40 (35.28)    16:10.61 (35.21)
       16:45.52 (34.91)    17:19.15 (33.63)                                        
 36 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:19.04   17:19.28 NATB   
                  31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)     1:39.47 (34.42)     2:13.96 (34.49)
        2:48.33 (34.37)     3:22.72 (34.39)     3:57.44 (34.72)     4:31.57 (34.13)
        5:06.28 (34.71)     5:40.73 (34.45)     6:15.54 (34.81)     6:49.98 (34.44)
        7:24.72 (34.74)     7:59.33 (34.61)     8:34.25 (34.92)     9:08.94 (34.69)
        9:44.02 (35.08)    10:18.95 (34.93)    10:54.11 (35.16)    11:29.44 (35.33)
       12:04.45 (35.01)    12:39.65 (35.20)    13:14.68 (35.03)    13:49.68 (35.00)
       14:25.20 (35.52)    15:00.69 (35.49)    15:35.55 (34.86)    16:10.73 (35.18)
       16:45.76 (35.03)    17:19.28 (33.52)                                        
 37 Peters, Stephanie   14 Marietta Marlins-GA 17:12.27   17:19.63 NATB   
                  31.25     1:05.61 (34.36)     1:39.69 (34.08)     2:13.95 (34.26)
        2:48.46 (34.51)     3:22.99 (34.53)     3:57.24 (34.25)     4:32.01 (34.77)
        5:06.59 (34.58)     5:41.35 (34.76)     6:16.13 (34.78)     6:50.45 (34.32)
        7:25.37 (34.92)     7:59.98 (34.61)     8:34.63 (34.65)     9:09.11 (34.48)
        9:43.62 (34.51)    10:18.64 (35.02)    10:53.47 (34.83)    11:28.49 (35.02)
       12:03.56 (35.07)    12:38.57 (35.01)    13:14.07 (35.50)    13:49.51 (35.44)
       14:24.46 (34.95)    14:59.63 (35.17)    15:34.76 (35.13)    16:09.98 (35.22)
       16:45.00 (35.02)    17:19.63 (34.63)                                        
 38 Woolbright, Kathry  17 Southwest Stars-FL  16:51.23   17:20.17 NATB   
                  31.72     1:05.21 (33.49)     1:39.02 (33.81)     2:12.76 (33.74)
        2:46.49 (33.73)     3:20.41 (33.92)     3:54.70 (34.29)     4:28.99 (34.29)
        5:03.38 (34.39)     5:37.91 (34.53)     6:12.45 (34.54)     6:47.08 (34.63)
        7:21.94 (34.86)     7:56.73 (34.79)     8:31.58 (34.85)     9:06.46 (34.88)
        9:41.77 (35.31)    10:16.74 (34.97)    10:52.21 (35.47)    11:27.14 (34.93)
       12:02.61 (35.47)    12:37.68 (35.07)    13:13.31 (35.63)    13:48.62 (35.31)
       14:24.13 (35.51)    14:59.31 (35.18)    15:34.96 (35.65)    16:10.45 (35.49)
       16:45.91 (35.46)    17:20.17 (34.26)                                        
 39 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO 17:38.33   17:22.18 SC-J   
                  31.46     1:05.96 (34.50)     1:40.43 (34.47)     2:15.43 (35.00)
        2:50.37 (34.94)     3:25.20 (34.83)     3:59.57 (34.37)     4:34.68 (35.11)
        5:09.63 (34.95)     5:44.50 (34.87)     6:18.96 (34.46)     6:53.94 (34.98)
        7:28.29 (34.35)     8:03.51 (35.22)     8:38.33 (34.82)     9:13.47 (35.14)
        9:48.28 (34.81)    10:23.57 (35.29)    10:58.29 (34.72)    11:33.42 (35.13)
       12:08.25 (34.83)    12:43.18 (34.93)    13:18.13 (34.95)    13:53.29 (35.16)
       14:28.16 (34.87)    15:02.89 (34.73)    15:38.15 (35.26)    16:13.00 (34.85)
       16:47.95 (34.95)    17:22.18 (34.23)                                        
 40 Chang, Nicole       15 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:24.64   17:24.16 SC-J   
                  31.84     1:05.59 (33.75)     1:40.26 (34.67)     2:14.56 (34.30)
        2:49.33 (34.77)     3:23.58 (34.25)     3:58.06 (34.48)     4:32.38 (34.32)
        5:06.79 (34.41)     5:41.02 (34.23)     6:15.46 (34.44)     6:50.08 (34.62)
        7:24.58 (34.50)     7:58.97 (34.39)     8:33.16 (34.19)     9:08.21 (35.05)
        9:42.95 (34.74)    10:18.16 (35.21)    10:53.42 (35.26)    11:28.68 (35.26)
       12:04.34 (35.66)    12:40.10 (35.76)    13:15.59 (35.49)    13:51.42 (35.83)
       14:26.68 (35.26)    15:02.78 (36.10)    15:38.70 (35.92)    16:14.44 (35.74)
       16:49.80 (35.36)    17:24.16 (34.36)                                        
 41 Johanson, Kelly     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:35.44   17:26.12 SC-J   
                  30.77     1:04.30 (33.53)     1:30.98 (26.68)     2:13.00 (42.02)
        2:47.32 (34.32)     3:21.75 (34.43)     3:53.33 (31.58)     4:31.36 (38.03)
        5:06.08 (34.72)     5:41.16 (35.08)     6:15.98 (34.82)     6:51.10 (35.12)
        7:26.08 (34.98)     8:01.22 (35.14)     8:36.43 (35.21)     9:11.97 (35.54)
        9:47.00 (35.03)    10:22.45 (35.45)    10:57.68 (35.23)    11:33.33 (35.65)
       12:08.62 (35.29)    12:44.43 (35.81)    13:19.32 (34.89)    13:55.09 (35.77)
       14:30.09 (35.00)    15:05.69 (35.60)    15:41.04 (35.35)    16:16.67 (35.63)
       16:51.79 (35.12)    17:26.12 (34.33)                                        
 42 Anderson, Elizabet  15 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:05.96   17:26.71 SC-J   
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)     1:40.64 (34.51)     2:15.73 (35.09)
        2:50.53 (34.80)     3:25.65 (35.12)     4:00.01 (34.36)     4:35.05 (35.04)
        5:09.73 (34.68)     5:44.76 (35.03)     6:19.76 (35.00)     6:55.26 (35.50)
        7:30.13 (34.87)     8:04.97 (34.84)     8:40.38 (35.41)     9:15.29 (34.91)
        9:50.42 (35.13)    10:25.42 (35.00)    11:00.38 (34.96)    11:35.52 (35.14)
       12:10.48 (34.96)    12:45.45 (34.97)    13:20.57 (35.12)    13:55.70 (35.13)
       14:31.00 (35.30)    15:05.92 (34.92)    15:41.55 (35.63)    16:16.59 (35.04)
       16:52.14 (35.55)    17:26.71 (34.57)                                        
 43 Durmer, Haley       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 17:24.36   17:27.51 SC-J   
                  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)     1:40.64 (35.00)     2:15.42 (34.78)
        2:50.37 (34.95)     3:25.27 (34.90)     4:00.06 (34.79)     4:35.20 (35.14)
        5:10.11 (34.91)     5:45.29 (35.18)     6:20.45 (35.16)     6:55.67 (35.22)
        7:29.88 (34.21)     8:06.11 (36.23)     8:41.17 (35.06)     9:16.43 (35.26)
        9:51.70 (35.27)    10:26.81 (35.11)    11:02.02 (35.21)    11:37.06 (35.04)
       12:12.00 (34.94)    12:47.10 (35.10)    13:22.26 (35.16)    13:57.42 (35.16)
       14:32.56 (35.14)    15:07.84 (35.28)    15:43.10 (35.26)    16:18.08 (34.98)
       16:53.28 (35.20)    17:27.51 (34.23)                                        
 44 Johnson, Rachel     18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 17:17.58   17:27.84 SC-J   
                  31.13     1:04.65 (33.52)     1:38.45 (33.80)     2:12.78 (34.33)
        2:47.05 (34.27)     3:21.51 (34.46)     3:55.86 (34.35)     4:30.62 (34.76)
        5:05.50 (34.88)     5:40.31 (34.81)     6:15.23 (34.92)     6:50.21 (34.98)
        7:25.28 (35.07)     8:00.30 (35.02)     8:35.57 (35.27)     9:10.54 (34.97)
        9:45.90 (35.36)    10:21.21 (35.31)    10:57.02 (35.81)    11:32.86 (35.84)
       12:08.78 (35.92)    12:44.47 (35.69)    13:20.46 (35.99)    13:55.90 (35.44)
       14:31.51 (35.61)    15:06.91 (35.40)    15:42.46 (35.55)    16:17.90 (35.44)
       16:53.38 (35.48)    17:27.84 (34.46)                                        
 45 Burkland, Kathleen  18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 17:05.13   17:28.60 SC-J   
                  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)     1:38.63 (34.10)     2:12.73 (34.10)
        2:47.27 (34.54)     3:21.80 (34.53)     3:56.47 (34.67)     4:31.12 (34.65)
        5:06.01 (34.89)     5:40.86 (34.85)     6:15.74 (34.88)     6:50.94 (35.20)
        7:25.73 (34.79)     8:00.75 (35.02)     8:36.41 (35.66)     9:11.59 (35.18)
        9:46.94 (35.35)    10:22.29 (35.35)    10:57.73 (35.44)    11:33.27 (35.54)
       12:08.78 (35.51)    12:44.29 (35.51)    13:19.87 (35.58)    13:55.46 (35.59)
       14:30.85 (35.39)    15:06.17 (35.32)    15:41.57 (35.40)    16:17.30 (35.73)
       16:53.02 (35.72)    17:28.60 (35.58)                                        
 46 Newell, Paige       17 DU Hilltoppers-CO   17:13.20   17:29.90 JR-B   
                  31.32     1:05.24 (33.92)     1:39.65 (34.41)     2:13.98 (34.33)
        2:48.58 (34.60)     3:23.18 (34.60)     3:57.73 (34.55)     4:32.55 (34.82)
        5:07.61 (35.06)     5:42.65 (35.04)     6:17.47 (34.82)     6:52.43 (34.96)
        7:27.54 (35.11)     8:02.64 (35.10)     8:38.07 (35.43)     9:13.40 (35.33)
        9:48.85 (35.45)    10:24.13 (35.28)    10:59.49 (35.36)    11:35.03 (35.54)
       12:10.57 (35.54)    12:45.93 (35.36)    13:21.59 (35.66)    13:57.18 (35.59)
       14:32.85 (35.67)    15:08.40 (35.55)    15:44.09 (35.69)    16:19.76 (35.67)
       16:55.44 (35.68)    17:29.90 (34.46)                                        
 47 Offutt, Kelly       17 North Baltimore-MD  17:07.85   17:30.75 JR-B   
                  32.21     1:06.94 (34.73)     1:41.65 (34.71)     2:16.55 (34.90)
        2:51.37 (34.82)     3:26.20 (34.83)     4:01.23 (35.03)     4:36.47 (35.24)
        5:11.61 (35.14)     5:47.22 (35.61)     6:21.93 (34.71)     6:56.99 (35.06)
        7:32.13 (35.14)     8:07.36 (35.23)     8:42.61 (35.25)     9:17.75 (35.14)
        9:52.38 (34.63)    10:28.36 (35.98)    11:03.75 (35.39)    11:39.13 (35.38)
       12:13.74 (34.61)    12:48.90 (35.16)    13:24.23 (35.33)    13:59.60 (35.37)
       14:34.90 (35.30)    15:10.36 (35.46)    15:45.56 (35.20)    16:20.95 (35.39)
       16:56.10 (35.15)    17:30.75 (34.65)                                        
 48 Zarriello, Megan    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:29.73   17:31.22 JR-B   
                  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)     1:40.04 (34.18)     2:14.72 (34.68)
        2:49.37 (34.65)     3:24.16 (34.79)     3:59.13 (34.97)     4:33.94 (34.81)
        5:08.95 (35.01)     5:43.91 (34.96)     6:18.63 (34.72)     6:53.67 (35.04)
        7:28.78 (35.11)     8:03.94 (35.16)     8:39.17 (35.23)     9:14.35 (35.18)
        9:49.51 (35.16)    10:24.90 (35.39)    11:00.12 (35.22)    11:35.58 (35.46)
       12:10.78 (35.20)    12:46.41 (35.63)    13:22.06 (35.65)    13:57.78 (35.72)
       14:33.64 (35.86)    15:09.43 (35.79)    15:45.24 (35.81)    16:21.07 (35.83)
       16:56.50 (35.43)    17:31.22 (34.72)                                        
 49 Gray, Lauren        17 Una Cca-VA          17:18.97   17:31.98 JR-B   
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)     1:40.98 (34.66)     2:16.17 (35.19)
        2:51.02 (34.85)     3:25.77 (34.75)     4:00.55 (34.78)     4:36.07 (35.52)
        5:11.11 (35.04)     5:46.37 (35.26)     6:21.62 (35.25)     6:56.78 (35.16)
        7:31.93 (35.15)     8:07.29 (35.36)     8:42.68 (35.39)     9:17.61 (34.93)
        9:52.80 (35.19)    10:28.15 (35.35)    11:02.83 (34.68)    11:38.35 (35.52)
       12:13.54 (35.19)    12:49.07 (35.53)    13:24.63 (35.56)    14:00.10 (35.47)
       14:35.87 (35.77)    15:11.36 (35.49)    15:47.01 (35.65)    16:22.58 (35.57)
       16:58.01 (35.43)    17:31.98 (33.97)                                        
 50 Williams, Laurin    18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN 17:11.61   17:35.10 JR-B   
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)     1:40.98 (34.77)     2:15.53 (34.55)
        2:50.22 (34.69)     3:25.25 (35.03)     4:00.22 (34.97)     4:35.16 (34.94)
        5:10.57 (35.41)     5:45.77 (35.20)     6:21.02 (35.25)     6:56.57 (35.55)
        7:32.18 (35.61)     8:07.68 (35.50)     8:43.30 (35.62)     9:18.67 (35.37)
        9:54.21 (35.54)    10:29.71 (35.50)    11:05.10 (35.39)    11:40.79 (35.69)
       12:16.34 (35.55)    12:51.73 (35.39)    13:26.99 (35.26)    14:02.70 (35.71)
       14:38.09 (35.39)    15:13.47 (35.38)    15:49.06 (35.59)    16:24.48 (35.42)
       17:00.14 (35.66)    17:35.10 (34.96)                                        
 51 Dodds, Alexandra    18 Boulder City Hen-CA 17:17.32   17:36.36 JR-B   
                  32.26     1:06.63 (34.37)     1:41.51 (34.88)     2:16.52 (35.01)
        2:51.71 (35.19)     3:26.88 (35.17)     4:02.27 (35.39)     4:37.47 (35.20)
        5:12.98 (35.51)     5:48.08 (35.10)     6:23.62 (35.54)     6:58.67 (35.05)
        7:34.18 (35.51)     8:09.36 (35.18)     8:44.60 (35.24)     9:20.04 (35.44)
        9:55.50 (35.46)    10:30.90 (35.40)    11:06.46 (35.56)    11:42.06 (35.60)
       12:17.41 (35.35)    12:53.00 (35.59)    13:28.58 (35.58)    14:04.51 (35.93)
       14:40.22 (35.71)    15:16.14 (35.92)    15:52.04 (35.90)    16:27.90 (35.86)
       17:02.70 (34.80)    17:36.36 (33.66)                                        
 52 Francis, Casey      15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:34.93   17:36.46 JR-B   
                  31.07     1:05.37 (34.30)     1:40.11 (34.74)     2:14.78 (34.67)
        2:49.56 (34.78)     3:24.14 (34.58)     3:59.39 (35.25)     4:34.08 (34.69)
        5:09.03 (34.95)     5:43.95 (34.92)     6:18.94 (34.99)     6:53.67 (34.73)
        7:28.85 (35.18)     8:03.94 (35.09)     8:39.24 (35.30)     9:14.72 (35.48)
        9:50.06 (35.34)    10:25.55 (35.49)    11:01.28 (35.73)    11:37.03 (35.75)
       12:12.88 (35.85)    12:49.07 (36.19)    13:24.86 (35.79)    14:00.97 (36.11)
       14:36.96 (35.99)    15:13.19 (36.23)    15:49.22 (36.03)    16:25.37 (36.15)
       17:01.35 (35.98)    17:36.46 (35.11)                                        
 53 Slesnick, Lara      18 Texas Gold-ST       16:46.35Y  17:36.89 JR-B   
                  31.44     1:04.66 (33.22)     1:38.83 (34.17)     2:13.10 (34.27)
        2:47.73 (34.63)     3:22.16 (34.43)     3:57.11 (34.95)     4:31.99 (34.88)
        5:06.96 (34.97)     5:41.96 (35.00)     6:17.47 (35.51)     6:52.53 (35.06)
        7:27.53 (35.00)     8:03.01 (35.48)     8:38.56 (35.55)     9:13.81 (35.25)
        9:49.26 (35.45)    10:24.91 (35.65)    11:00.67 (35.76)    11:36.33 (35.66)
       12:12.23 (35.90)    12:48.24 (36.01)    13:24.24 (36.00)    14:00.44 (36.20)
       14:36.55 (36.11)    15:12.87 (36.32)    15:49.01 (36.14)    16:25.42 (36.41)
       17:01.57 (36.15)    17:36.89 (35.32)                                        
 54 Best, Jaclyn        18 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:19.74   17:38.51 JR-B   
                  32.11     1:06.74 (34.63)     1:42.06 (35.32)     2:16.98 (34.92)
        2:52.96 (35.98)     3:28.63 (35.67)     4:04.37 (35.74)     4:39.66 (35.29)
        5:15.46 (35.80)     5:50.49 (35.03)     6:26.37 (35.88)     7:01.44 (35.07)
        7:37.50 (36.06)     8:12.63 (35.13)     8:48.49 (35.86)     9:23.52 (35.03)
        9:59.20 (35.68)    10:34.40 (35.20)    11:10.05 (35.65)    11:45.13 (35.08)
       12:20.56 (35.43)    12:55.61 (35.05)    13:31.28 (35.67)    14:06.38 (35.10)
       14:42.09 (35.71)    15:17.46 (35.37)    15:53.38 (35.92)    16:28.43 (35.05)
       17:04.06 (35.63)    17:38.51 (34.45)                                        
 55 Brown, Kendall      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 17:25.82   17:39.31 SCJB   
                  31.59     1:05.63 (34.04)     1:40.33 (34.70)     2:15.22 (34.89)
        2:50.26 (35.04)     3:25.53 (35.27)     4:00.60 (35.07)     4:35.73 (35.13)
        5:10.93 (35.20)     5:46.32 (35.39)     6:21.74 (35.42)     6:56.96 (35.22)
        7:32.58 (35.62)     8:08.11 (35.53)     8:43.66 (35.55)     9:19.11 (35.45)
        9:55.10 (35.99)    10:30.70 (35.60)    11:06.53 (35.83)    11:42.15 (35.62)
       12:17.77 (35.62)    12:53.48 (35.71)    13:29.53 (36.05)    14:05.20 (35.67)
       14:41.05 (35.85)    15:17.03 (35.98)    15:53.21 (36.18)    16:29.01 (35.80)
       17:04.79 (35.78)    17:39.31 (34.52)                                        
 56 Halsted, Tara       15 Davis Aquadarts-SN  16:48.49Y  17:41.57 SCJB   
                  31.56     1:05.73 (34.17)     1:40.18 (34.45)     2:14.86 (34.68)
        2:49.93 (35.07)     3:24.95 (35.02)     3:59.99 (35.04)     4:35.29 (35.30)
        5:10.68 (35.39)     5:45.77 (35.09)     6:21.17 (35.40)     6:56.73 (35.56)
        7:32.32 (35.59)     8:08.19 (35.87)     8:43.99 (35.80)     9:19.59 (35.60)
        9:55.54 (35.95)    10:31.81 (36.27)    11:07.42 (35.61)    11:43.60 (36.18)
       12:19.50 (35.90)    12:55.88 (36.38)    13:31.99 (36.11)    14:08.03 (36.04)
       14:43.77 (35.74)    15:19.42 (35.65)    15:55.55 (36.13)    16:31.25 (35.70)
       17:06.55 (35.30)    17:41.57 (35.02)                                        
 57 Meyer, Theresa      16 YMCA of the Tria-NC 17:25.48   17:43.73 SCJB   
                  31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)     1:40.61 (34.77)     2:15.19 (34.58)
        2:49.99 (34.80)     3:24.62 (34.63)     3:59.29 (34.67)     4:34.03 (34.74)
        5:09.16 (35.13)     5:44.67 (35.51)     6:20.21 (35.54)     6:55.79 (35.58)
        7:31.37 (35.58)     8:07.30 (35.93)     8:43.21 (35.91)     9:19.04 (35.83)
        9:55.24 (36.20)    10:31.40 (36.16)    11:07.60 (36.20)    11:43.50 (35.90)
       12:19.83 (36.33)    12:55.38 (35.55)    13:31.57 (36.19)    14:08.15 (36.58)
       14:44.23 (36.08)    15:20.83 (36.60)    15:56.48 (35.65)    16:32.38 (35.90)
       17:08.55 (36.17)    17:43.73 (35.18)                                        
 58 Anderson, Julia     18 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:17.63   17:44.33 SCJB   
                  32.21     1:06.90 (34.69)     1:41.53 (34.63)     2:16.87 (35.34)
        2:52.46 (35.59)     3:27.97 (35.51)     4:04.03 (36.06)     4:39.81 (35.78)
        5:15.39 (35.58)     5:51.43 (36.04)     6:27.41 (35.98)     7:02.85 (35.44)
        7:38.61 (35.76)     8:14.08 (35.47)     8:49.96 (35.88)     9:25.69 (35.73)
       10:01.11 (35.42)    10:37.09 (35.98)    11:12.19 (35.10)    11:48.87 (36.68)
       12:24.28 (35.41)    12:59.45 (35.17)    13:34.92 (35.47)    14:10.15 (35.23)
       14:45.74 (35.59)    15:21.29 (35.55)    15:57.21 (35.92)    16:33.50 (36.29)
       17:09.89 (36.39)    17:44.33 (34.44)                                        
 59 Marsh, Jessica      17 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:09.19   17:45.79 SCJB   
                  31.37     1:05.40 (34.03)     1:39.98 (34.58)     2:14.71 (34.73)
        2:49.59 (34.88)     3:24.70 (35.11)     3:59.82 (35.12)     4:35.36 (35.54)
        5:11.04 (35.68)     5:46.86 (35.82)     6:22.76 (35.90)     6:58.48 (35.72)
        7:34.44 (35.96)     8:10.42 (35.98)     8:46.09 (35.67)     9:22.12 (36.03)
        9:57.86 (35.74)    10:33.91 (36.05)    11:09.53 (35.62)    11:45.86 (36.33)
       12:22.02 (36.16)    12:57.88 (35.86)    13:33.93 (36.05)    14:10.06 (36.13)
       14:46.04 (35.98)    15:22.08 (36.04)    15:58.03 (35.95)    16:34.24 (36.21)
       17:10.23 (35.99)    17:45.79 (35.56)                                        
 60 Richey, Amanda      14 Boulder Swimming-CO 17:20.02   17:47.80        
                  31.60     1:05.49 (33.89)     1:39.75 (34.26)     2:14.27 (34.52)
        2:49.09 (34.82)     3:23.64 (34.55)     3:58.94 (35.30)     4:34.23 (35.29)
        5:10.47 (36.24)     5:46.27 (35.80)     6:22.24 (35.97)     6:57.97 (35.73)
        7:33.74 (35.77)     8:09.58 (35.84)     8:45.32 (35.74)     9:21.20 (35.88)
        9:57.38 (36.18)    10:33.34 (35.96)    11:09.70 (36.36)    11:45.85 (36.15)
       12:22.31 (36.46)    12:58.82 (36.51)    13:34.94 (36.12)    14:11.42 (36.48)
       14:47.72 (36.30)    15:24.46 (36.74)    16:01.00 (36.54)    16:37.42 (36.42)
       17:13.24 (35.82)    17:47.80 (34.56)                                        
 61 Bowden, Bailey      14 Brandon Sports &-FL 17:18.36   17:48.53        
                  32.11     1:06.40 (34.29)     1:40.64 (34.24)     2:15.16 (34.52)
        2:49.85 (34.69)     3:24.50 (34.65)     3:59.36 (34.86)     4:34.47 (35.11)
        5:09.79 (35.32)     5:45.14 (35.35)     6:20.55 (35.41)     6:56.05 (35.50)
        7:31.79 (35.74)     8:07.73 (35.94)     8:43.71 (35.98)     9:19.78 (36.07)
        9:55.77 (35.99)    10:31.78 (36.01)    11:07.97 (36.19)    11:44.23 (36.26)
       12:20.67 (36.44)    12:56.89 (36.22)    13:33.34 (36.45)    14:09.81 (36.47)
       14:46.75 (36.94)    15:23.42 (36.67)    16:00.12 (36.70)    16:36.79 (36.67)
       17:12.96 (36.17)    17:48.53 (35.57)                                        
 62 Clarke, Christie    16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:33.32   17:52.60        
                  30.95     1:04.86 (33.91)     1:39.59 (34.73)     2:14.49 (34.90)
        2:49.50 (35.01)     3:24.88 (35.38)     3:59.75 (34.87)     4:35.20 (35.45)
        5:10.36 (35.16)     5:45.87 (35.51)     6:20.82 (34.95)     6:56.12 (35.30)
        7:32.01 (35.89)     8:08.14 (36.13)     8:43.57 (35.43)     9:19.63 (36.06)
        9:55.54 (35.91)    10:31.74 (36.20)    11:07.56 (35.82)    11:43.98 (36.42)
       12:20.63 (36.65)    12:57.67 (37.04)    13:34.56 (36.89)    14:11.65 (37.09)
       14:48.23 (36.58)    15:25.21 (36.98)    16:02.17 (36.96)    16:39.43 (37.26)
       17:16.20 (36.77)    17:52.60 (36.40)                                        
 63 Drew, Colleen       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN 17:32.72   17:58.63        
                  31.75     1:06.14 (34.39)     1:41.32 (35.18)     2:16.55 (35.23)
        2:51.97 (35.42)     3:26.93 (34.96)     4:02.32 (35.39)     4:37.71 (35.39)
        5:13.36 (35.65)     5:48.80 (35.44)     6:24.47 (35.67)     7:00.24 (35.77)
        7:35.35 (35.11)     8:12.30 (36.95)     8:48.55 (36.25)     9:24.70 (36.15)
       10:01.26 (36.56)    10:37.63 (36.37)    11:14.04 (36.41)    11:50.62 (36.58)
       12:27.49 (36.87)    13:04.07 (36.58)    13:41.13 (37.06)    14:18.17 (37.04)
       14:55.08 (36.91)    15:31.94 (36.86)    16:08.83 (36.89)    16:45.68 (36.85)
       17:22.57 (36.89)    17:58.63 (36.06)                                        
 64 Ritter, Kaleigh     16 Houston Swim Clu-GU 17:20.37   18:11.92        
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:42.07 (35.37)     2:17.62 (35.55)
        2:52.93 (35.31)     3:29.09 (36.16)     4:04.26 (35.17)     4:40.06 (35.80)
        5:16.66 (36.60)     5:53.74 (37.08)     6:29.84 (36.10)     7:07.56 (37.72)
        7:44.17 (36.61)     8:21.11 (36.94)     8:58.00 (36.89)     9:35.11 (37.11)
       10:11.11 (36.00)    10:49.67 (38.56)    11:26.29 (36.62)    12:03.55 (37.26)
       12:40.01 (36.46)    13:17.35 (37.34)    13:51.75 (34.40)    14:30.54 (38.79)
       15:07.36 (36.82)    15:44.18 (36.82)    16:19.92 (35.74)    16:58.76 (38.84)
       17:35.86 (37.10)    18:11.92 (36.06)                                        
 -- Haulsee, Alison     17 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:20.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:05.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:05.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:06.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:06.59  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:06.89  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:07.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Klichowski, Madeleine     17 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT    1:06.91 SCJB   
                  32.49     1:06.91 (34.42)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ellen           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.84    1:08.14        
                  32.69     1:08.14 (35.45)                                        
  3 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:11.03    1:10.86        
                  33.72     1:10.86 (37.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:05.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:05.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:06.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:06.59  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:06.89  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:07.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busch, Melanie            16 Centennial Aquat-MA  1:04.31    1:04.23 NATS   
                  30.69     1:04.23 (33.54)                                        
  2 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Unique Swimming-VA   1:05.50    1:05.25 JRS    
                  31.28     1:05.25 (33.97)                                        
  3 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:03.68    1:06.33 SC-J   
                  31.27     1:06.33 (35.06)                                        
  4 Huttner, Madelyn          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:07.42    1:10.13        
                  33.89     1:10.13 (36.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:05.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:05.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:06.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:06.59  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:06.89  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:07.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halsted, Tara             15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:08.10    1:06.76 JR-B   
                  32.24     1:06.76 (34.52)                                        
  2 Leclair, Ashley           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:07.00    1:07.37 SCJB   
                  33.22     1:07.37 (34.15)                                        
  3 Haney, Jennah             18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:08.30    1:08.44        
                  33.36     1:08.44 (35.08)                                        
  4 Johns, Abigail            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:07.10    1:09.08        
                  32.63     1:09.08 (36.45)                                        
  5 Breitrick, Pamela         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.00    1:09.33        
                  33.29     1:09.33 (36.04)                                        
  6 Lewis, Rachael            17 Springfield Fami-OH  1:09.50    1:10.01        
                  33.44     1:10.01 (36.57)                                        
  7 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.90    1:10.72        
                  34.27     1:10.72 (36.45)                                        
  8 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:13.00    1:11.09        
                  34.25     1:11.09 (36.84)                                        
  9 Shi, Nola                 16 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:10.88    1:11.25        
                  34.49     1:11.25 (36.76)                                        
 10 Boyce, Nicole             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:12.04    1:12.77        
                  35.70     1:12.77 (37.07)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
                1:04.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:05.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:05.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:06.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:06.59  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:07.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wohrley, Taylor     18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:01.77    1:01.55 NATS    20  
                  30.01     1:01.55 (31.54)                                        
  2 White, Madison      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.53    1:02.21 NATS    16.5
                  31.00     1:02.21 (31.21)                                        
  2 Forman, Caitlyn     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.82    1:02.21 NATS    16.5
                  30.30     1:02.21 (31.91)                                        
  4 Tran, Cindy         18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:02.94    1:02.36 NATS    15  
                  30.42     1:02.36 (31.94)                                        
  5 Williamson, Ellen   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.97    1:02.63 NATS    14  
                  30.71     1:02.63 (31.92)                                        
  6 Bartholomew, Court  16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.47    1:02.86 NATS    13  
                  30.43     1:02.86 (32.43)                                        
  7 Stewart, Kylie      14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.13    1:02.89 NATS    12  
                  31.10     1:02.89 (31.79)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Madeline  17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.49    1:04.27 NATS    11  
                  30.95     1:04.27 (33.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kuhn, Sierra        16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:03.59    1:03.56 NATS     9  
                  30.84     1:03.56 (32.72)                                        
 10 Vanderwel, Heidi    14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:03.98    1:03.81 NATS     7  
                  31.02     1:03.81 (32.79)                                        
 11 Hahn, Madison       16 Unique Swimming-VA   1:04.13    1:04.00 NATS     6  
                  31.06     1:04.00 (32.94)                                        
 12 Escobedo, Wylie     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.69    1:04.06 NATS     5  
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
 13 Bridges, Madison    16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:03.77    1:04.08 NATS     4  
                  30.88     1:04.08 (33.20)                                        
 14 Moore, Rachel       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.08    1:04.11 NATS     3  
                  31.51     1:04.11 (32.60)                                        
 15 Carlson, Grace      14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.07    1:04.35 NATS     2  
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)                                        
 16 Klaren, Melanie     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:04.15    1:05.40 JRS      1  
                  32.15     1:05.40 (33.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baker, Kathleen     13 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.20    1:03.34 NATS   
                  30.63     1:03.34 (32.71)                                        
 18 Benson, Sabrina     16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.41    1:03.92 NATS   
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)                                        
 19 Smiddy, Clara       14 AK Sharks-FG         1:04.41    1:04.14 NATS   
                  31.02     1:04.14 (33.12)                                        
 20 Garcia, Taylor      13 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:04.51    1:04.25 NATS   
                  31.31     1:04.25 (32.94)                                        
 21 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.32    1:04.30 NATS   
                  31.28     1:04.30 (33.02)                                        
 22 Locke, Lacey        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.38    1:04.61 NATS   
                  31.22     1:04.61 (33.39)                                        
 23 Eastin, Ella        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.47    1:05.23 JRS    
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)                                        
 24 Britt, Chelsea      15 Team Fla-FG          1:04.49    1:05.37 JRS    
                  31.77     1:05.37 (33.60)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:05.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:05.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:06.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:06.59  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:06.89  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:07.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.06    1:07.18 SCJB   
                  31.82     1:07.18 (35.36)                                        
  2 Moss, Kaylin              15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:06.99    1:07.36 SCJB   
                  32.70     1:07.36 (34.66)                                        
  3 Hoover, Meredith          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:07.00    1:07.55 SCJB   
                  33.57     1:07.55 (33.98)                                        
  4 Carner, Amanda            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:08.50    1:08.31        
                  33.35     1:08.31 (34.96)                                        
  5 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:09.11    1:10.08        
                  33.95     1:10.08 (36.13)                                        
  6 Best, Jaclyn              18 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:12.00    1:12.77        
                  35.41     1:12.77 (37.36)                                        
  7 Poppe, Heidi              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:13.55    1:13.27        
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)                                        
  8 Cleak, Rachel             18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:11.73    1:15.18        
                  36.04     1:15.18 (39.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.12   7/28/2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
    American: A   58.94   8/17/2008 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   58.97    7/1/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                      
        Meet: M   59.77   8/14/2009 Rachel Bootsma, Aquajets                   
 LC Junior A:   1:05.69                                                        
                1:04.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:05.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:05.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:06.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:06.59  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:06.89  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:07.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wohrley, Taylor           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:02.52    1:01.77 qNATS  
                  29.92     1:01.77 (31.85)                                        
  2 White, Madison            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:02.10    1:02.53 qNATS  
                  31.18     1:02.53 (31.35)                                        
  3 Forman, Caitlyn           16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.34    1:02.82 qNATS  
                  30.61     1:02.82 (32.21)                                        
  4 Tran, Cindy               18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:03.14    1:02.94 qNATS  
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
  5 Williamson, Ellen         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.50    1:02.97 qNATS  
                  30.60     1:02.97 (32.37)                                        
  6 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:03.64    1:03.13 qNATS  
                  31.06     1:03.13 (32.07)                                        
  7 Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:02.67    1:03.47 qNATS  
                  30.79     1:03.47 (32.68)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.06    1:03.49 qNATS  
                  30.22     1:03.49 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:03.91    1:03.59 qNATS  
                  31.24     1:03.59 (32.35)                                        
 10 Escobedo, Wylie           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.72    1:03.69 qNATS  
                  30.84     1:03.69 (32.85)                                        
 11 Bridges, Madison          16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:04.10    1:03.77 qNATS  
                  30.86     1:03.77 (32.91)                                        
 12 Vanderwel, Heidi          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:04.09    1:03.98 qNATS  
                  30.99     1:03.98 (32.99)                                        
 13 Carlson, Grace            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.36    1:04.07 qNATS  
                  31.11     1:04.07 (32.96)                                        
 14 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.54    1:04.08 qNATS  
                  31.56     1:04.08 (32.52)                                        
 15 Hahn, Madison             16 Unique Swimming-VA   1:03.22    1:04.13 qNATS  
                  31.33     1:04.13 (32.80)                                        
 16 Klaren, Melanie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:02.22    1:04.15 qNATS  
                  31.31     1:04.15 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     1:04.18    1:04.20 qNATS  
                  31.24     1:04.20 (32.96)                                        
 18 Driscoll, Lauren          16 Team Fla-FG          1:02.63    1:04.26 qNATS  
                  31.41     1:04.26 (32.85)                                        
 19 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.88    1:04.32 qNATS  
                  31.24     1:04.32 (33.08)                                        
 20 Locke, Lacey              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.80    1:04.38 qNATS  
                  31.14     1:04.38 (33.24)                                        
 21 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         1:04.43    1:04.41 qNATS  
                  31.57     1:04.41 (32.84)                                        
 21 Benson, Sabrina           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:04.41    1:04.41 qNATS  
                  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)                                        
 23 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.88Y   1:04.47 qNATS  
                  31.35     1:04.47 (33.12)                                        
 24 Britt, Chelsea            15 Team Fla-FG          1:06.46    1:04.49 qNATS  
                  31.51     1:04.49 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garcia, Taylor            13 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:03.91    1:04.51 NATS   
                  31.23     1:04.51 (33.28)                                        
 26 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.39    1:04.58 NATS   
                  32.18     1:04.58 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McClure, Melanie          18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:04.39    1:04.60 NATS   
                  31.74     1:04.60 (32.86)                                        
 28 Behrens, Tess             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:03.99    1:04.69 NATS   
                  31.61     1:04.69 (33.08)                                        
 29 Schick, Taylor            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.78    1:04.70 JRS    
                  31.75     1:04.70 (32.95)                                        
 30 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:05.30    1:04.74 JRS    
                  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)                                        
 31 Galyer, Danielle          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.07    1:04.75 JRS    
                  31.94     1:04.75 (32.81)                                        
 32 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.77    1:04.77 JRS    
                  31.66     1:04.77 (33.11)                                        
 33 Patton, Michelle          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:05.60    1:04.78 JRS    
                  31.86     1:04.78 (32.92)                                        
 34 Cooke, Margaret           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:05.06    1:04.80 JRS    
                  31.74     1:04.80 (33.06)                                        
 35 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.09    1:04.85 JRS    
                  31.63     1:04.85 (33.22)                                        
 35 Wang, Shirley             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:05.43    1:04.85 JRS    
                  31.39     1:04.85 (33.46)                                        
 37 Cooke, Sidney             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:04.96    1:04.86 JRS    
                  31.61     1:04.86 (33.25)                                        
 37 Buss, Mackenzie           15 Shawano Communit-WI  1:03.78    1:04.86 JRS    
                  31.56     1:04.86 (33.30)                                        
 39 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:03.68    1:04.87 JRS    
                  31.14     1:04.87 (33.73)                                        
 40 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:05.41    1:04.89 JRS    
                  31.72     1:04.89 (33.17)                                        
 41 Ruiz, Natilee             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  1:03.09    1:04.90 JRS    
                  31.03     1:04.90 (33.87)                                        
 42 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.67    1:05.11 JRS    
                  31.75     1:05.11 (33.36)                                        
 43 Bullard, Alexis           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.16    1:05.12 JRS    
                  31.66     1:05.12 (33.46)                                        
 44 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:05.63    1:05.15 JRS    
                  31.94     1:05.15 (33.21)                                        
 45 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.21    1:05.17 JRS    
                  32.24     1:05.17 (32.93)                                        
 46 Oberg, Rachel             17 Swim Spartanburg-SC  1:03.97    1:05.26 JRS    
                  31.55     1:05.26 (33.71)                                        
 47 Runge, Cierra             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.33    1:05.27 JRS    
                  32.07     1:05.27 (33.20)                                        
 48 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  1:05.24    1:05.30 JRS    
                  31.98     1:05.30 (33.32)                                        
 49 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.37    1:05.34 JRS    
                  31.64     1:05.34 (33.70)                                        
 50 Lobb, Ellen               18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:04.36    1:05.45 JRS    
                  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)                                        
 50 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         1:05.40    1:05.45 JRS    
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
 50 Boyce, Elizabeth          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.96    1:05.45 JRS    
                  31.91     1:05.45 (33.54)                                        
 53 Dicus, Emily              17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:04.19    1:05.59 JRS    
                  32.01     1:05.59 (33.58)                                        
 54 Munro, Jane               18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:05.20    1:05.61 JRS    
                  31.57     1:05.61 (34.04)                                        
 55 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:06.10    1:05.65 JRS    
                  31.77     1:05.65 (33.88)                                        
 55 Anton, Katharine          17 Una T2-FL            1:05.26    1:05.65 JRS    
                  31.82     1:05.65 (33.83)                                        
 55 Leander, Christina        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.15Y   1:05.65 JRS    
                  32.00     1:05.65 (33.65)                                        
 58 Bootsma, Katherine        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.47    1:05.66 JRS    
                  31.73     1:05.66 (33.93)                                        
 59 Mittel, Mary              18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.82    1:05.81 SCN    
                  31.62     1:05.81 (34.19)                                        
 59 Pittman, Mary             14 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:04.82    1:05.81 SCN    
                  31.84     1:05.81 (33.97)                                        
 61 Bing, Kaylin              17 Roseburg Swim Te-OR  1:05.09    1:05.84 SCN    
                  32.02     1:05.84 (33.82)                                        
 62 Brandenburg, Kristina     18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:03.19    1:05.86 SCN    
                  31.36     1:05.86 (34.50)                                        
 63 Edwards, Madeline         15 Una Cat-FL/CAT       1:06.32    1:05.90 SCN    
                  32.09     1:05.90 (33.81)                                        
 64 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:05.28    1:05.94 SCN    
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)                                        
 65 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.51Y   1:05.96 SCN    
                  31.84     1:05.96 (34.12)                                        
 66 Gilbert, Brittany         16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    56.01Y   1:06.01 SCN    
                  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)                                        
 67 Karetnick, Morgan         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.24    1:06.02 SCN    
                  31.75     1:06.02 (34.27)                                        
 68 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU     1:05.79    1:06.03 SCN    
                  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)                                        
 69 Ligon, Kathleen           16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:05.50    1:06.05 SCN    
                  31.78     1:06.05 (34.27)                                        
 70 Wright, Samantha          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:04.72    1:06.10 SC-J   
                  31.82     1:06.10 (34.28)                                        
 71 Schurig, Samantha         15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:05.57    1:06.12 SC-J   
                  32.06     1:06.12 (34.06)                                        
 72 Clute, Deirdre            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.04    1:06.13 SC-J   
                  32.56     1:06.13 (33.57)                                        
 73 Klichowski, Madeleine     17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:06.21    1:06.14 SC-J   
                  32.24     1:06.14 (33.90)                                        
 74 Damian, Lauren            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:05.05    1:06.15 SC-J   
                  32.17     1:06.15 (33.98)                                        
 75 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.55    1:06.17 SC-J   
                  32.38     1:06.17 (33.79)                                        
 76 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.59Y   1:06.22 SC-J   
                  32.34     1:06.22 (33.88)                                        
 77 Pietila, Haley            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:05.59    1:06.32 SC-J   
                  32.41     1:06.32 (33.91)                                        
 78 Lee, Danielle             16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:05.59    1:06.37 SC-J   
                  32.26     1:06.37 (34.11)                                        
 79 Cannon, Nicolette         17 Vancouver Swim C-OR  1:05.33    1:06.40 SC-J   
                  32.58     1:06.40 (33.82)                                        
 80 Doyle, Claudia            17 Worthington Swim-OH  1:05.30    1:06.41 SC-J   
                  32.12     1:06.41 (34.29)                                        
 81 Kim, Rachel               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    56.05Y   1:06.48 SC-J   
                  32.23     1:06.48 (34.25)                                        
 82 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.49    1:06.53 SC-J   
                  32.43     1:06.53 (34.10)                                        
 83 Kunnapas, Lia             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.35    1:06.56 SC-J   
                  32.16     1:06.56 (34.40)                                        
 84 Benjamin, Kelli           17 Gold Medal Swim-AZ     56.89Y   1:06.61 JR-B   
                  32.52     1:06.61 (34.09)                                        
 85 Peschke, Ariana           16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:05.37    1:06.62 JR-B   
                  31.81     1:06.62 (34.81)                                        
 86 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      16 South West Aquat-WI  1:05.91    1:06.63 JR-B   
                  32.38     1:06.63 (34.25)                                        
 86 Demonte, Anna             15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:06.05    1:06.63 JR-B   
                  32.12     1:06.63 (34.51)                                        
 88 O'Neill, Emily            17 YMCA Of Western-NJ     55.65Y   1:06.67 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:06.67 (34.42)                                        
 89 Alexander, Bridgette      14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:05.20    1:06.71 JR-B   
                  32.31     1:06.71 (34.40)                                        
 89 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.96    1:06.71 JR-B   
                  32.39     1:06.71 (34.32)                                        
 91 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.75    1:06.72 JR-B   
                  32.16     1:06.72 (34.56)                                        
 92 Powell, Haley             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.90Y   1:06.78 JR-B   
                  32.04     1:06.78 (34.74)                                        
 93 Saiz, Mary                15 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  1:05.75    1:06.79 JR-B   
                  32.65     1:06.79 (34.14)                                        
 94 Miller, Kenzie            17 Irish Aquatics-IN    1:06.01    1:06.80 JR-B   
                  32.12     1:06.80 (34.68)                                        
 95 Hinds, Natalie            16 City Of Midland-WT     55.44Y   1:06.84 JR-B   
                  32.32     1:06.84 (34.52)                                        
 96 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   1:06.24    1:06.85 JR-B   
                  32.81     1:06.85 (34.04)                                        
 97 Eckhart, Kathryn          16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:04.75    1:06.88 JR-B   
                  32.41     1:06.88 (34.47)                                        
 98 Grim, Kayla               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.77    1:06.92 SCJB   
                  32.46     1:06.92 (34.46)                                        
 99 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.38    1:07.01 SCJB   
                  32.39     1:07.01 (34.62)                                        
100 Keehn, Samantha           15 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:06.38    1:07.03 SCJB   
                  32.58     1:07.03 (34.45)                                        
100 Pierce, Lindsay           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.25    1:07.03 SCJB   
                  32.36     1:07.03 (34.67)                                        
100 Upshaw, Arlyn             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.55    1:07.03 SCJB   
                  32.67     1:07.03 (34.36)                                        
103 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:05.95    1:07.17 SCJB   
                  33.11     1:07.17 (34.06)                                        
104 Preston, Haley            16 Class Aquatics-CA      55.72Y   1:07.25 SCJB   
                  32.76     1:07.25 (34.49)                                        
105 Gaeckle, Erin             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:06.84    1:07.29 SCJB   
                  32.34     1:07.29 (34.95)                                        
106 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU    56.57Y   1:07.31 SCJB   
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)                                        
107 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    57.74Y   1:07.43 SCJB   
                  32.49     1:07.43 (34.94)                                        
107 Chintanaphol, Michelle    15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:06.85    1:07.43 SCJB   
                  32.72     1:07.43 (34.71)                                        
109 Engel, Lindsey            14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.41    1:07.46 SCJB   
                  33.12     1:07.46 (34.34)                                        
110 Wu, Joanna                16 King Aquatic Clu-PN    57.52Y   1:07.47 SCJB   
                  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)                                        
111 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.21    1:07.52 SCJB   
                  32.61     1:07.52 (34.91)                                        
112 Martin, Hannah            16 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:05.33    1:07.53 SCJB   
                  32.48     1:07.53 (35.05)                                        
113 Opatrny, Lauren           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    56.10Y   1:07.55 SCJB   
                  33.18     1:07.55 (34.37)                                        
114 Lair Ferrari, Malena      18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.82S   1:07.63 SCJB   
                  32.82     1:07.63 (34.81)                                        
115 Schlobohm, Stephanie      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.32    1:07.64 SCJB   
                  31.91     1:07.64 (35.73)                                        
116 Ormand, Samantha          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.35    1:07.69 SCJB   
                  32.58     1:07.69 (35.11)                                        
117 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT     56.85Y   1:07.70 SCJB   
                  32.98     1:07.70 (34.72)                                        
118 Paulson, Emma             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.50    1:07.73 SCJB   
                  32.58     1:07.73 (35.15)                                        
119 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    57.54Y   1:07.76 SCJB   
                  32.90     1:07.76 (34.86)                                        
119 Thomas, Caroline          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.77    1:07.76 SCJB   
                  32.85     1:07.76 (34.91)                                        
121 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:06.41    1:07.80 SCJB   
                  32.88     1:07.80 (34.92)                                        
122 Jones, Kate               16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:05.62    1:07.88 SCJB   
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)                                        
123 Bank, Mary                17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.34    1:07.89 SCJB   
                  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)                                        
124 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:06.47    1:07.91        
                  32.90     1:07.91 (35.01)                                        
125 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.10    1:08.05        
                  32.36     1:08.05 (35.69)                                        
125 Rowland, Melanie          18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:06.71    1:08.05        
                  32.94     1:08.05 (35.11)                                        
127 Martin, Hannah            15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:06.83    1:08.10        
                  33.10     1:08.10 (35.00)                                        
128 Luchini, Shelbi           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:05.50    1:08.16        
                  33.04     1:08.16 (35.12)                                        
129 Huddleston, Zoe           16 Wausau Tide-WI       1:05.18    1:08.18        
                  32.41     1:08.18 (35.77)                                        
130 Loeschke, Breanna         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  1:05.51    1:08.21        
                  33.01     1:08.21 (35.20)                                        
131 Livingstone, Kearsten     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:05.94    1:08.37        
                  32.98     1:08.37 (35.39)                                        
131 Chapman, Angelica         16 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:06.83    1:08.37        
                  32.58     1:08.37 (35.79)                                        
133 Sprosty, Morgan           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.62    1:08.41        
                  32.65     1:08.41 (35.76)                                        
134 Anchustegui, Natalia      16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    56.60Y   1:08.42        
                  32.84     1:08.42 (35.58)                                        
135 Neel, Marissa             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.22Y   1:08.47        
                  33.30     1:08.47 (35.17)                                        
136 Neumeister, Anna          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  1:05.96    1:08.55        
                  33.15     1:08.55 (35.40)                                        
137 Ainsworth, Kristin        15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:06.23    1:08.57        
                  33.49     1:08.57 (35.08)                                        
138 Soapes, Chandler          15 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.65    1:08.99        
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                        
139 VanderMey, Andrea         15 Lakes Area Tride-MI    56.07Y   1:09.14        
                  32.76     1:09.14 (36.38)                                        
140 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.82    1:09.52        
                  33.79     1:09.52 (35.73)                                        
141 Stanfield, Stacey         16 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:06.48    1:11.42        
                  34.22     1:11.42 (37.20)                                        
 -- Busch, Melanie            16 Centennial Aquat-MA  1:04.31         DQ        
 -- Regan, Patricia           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.00         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Unique Swimming-VA   1:06.55         DQ        
 -- Rist, Konnor              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.14         DQ        
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:04.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Parmenter, Nicole         18 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.91Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Majeau, Fiona             17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN    57.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:20.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:20.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:21.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:22.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:23.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:25.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Amberg, Natalie           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.00    2:23.91 SCJB   
                  34.02     1:10.22 (36.20)     1:47.13 (36.91)     2:23.91 (36.78)
  2 Ligon, Kathleen           16 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:24.72    2:24.07 SCJB   
                  32.85     1:09.29 (36.44)     1:47.35 (38.06)     2:24.07 (36.72)
  3 Pierce, Lindsay           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:26.02    2:24.20 SCJB   
                  34.05     1:10.54 (36.49)     1:47.96 (37.42)     2:24.20 (36.24)
  4 Rowland, Melanie          18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  2:21.83    2:25.53 SCJB   
                  33.81     1:09.47 (35.66)     1:47.09 (37.62)     2:25.53 (38.44)
  5 Batiza, Delise            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.73    2:28.19        
                  34.42     1:11.57 (37.15)     1:50.15 (38.58)     2:28.19 (38.04)
  6 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:24.85    2:29.59        
                  33.10     1:09.82 (36.72)     1:49.52 (39.70)     2:29.59 (40.07)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:20.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:20.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:21.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:22.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:23.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:25.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mertel, Nicole            16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:20.11    2:20.38 JRS    
                  32.97     1:08.47 (35.50)     1:44.36 (35.89)     2:20.38 (36.02)
  2 Carner, Amanda            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:22.00    2:24.17 SCJB   
                  33.62     1:09.71 (36.09)     1:47.10 (37.39)     2:24.17 (37.07)
  3 Brown, Kendall            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.00    2:26.64        
                  34.68     1:11.49 (36.81)     1:49.11 (37.62)     2:26.64 (37.53)
  4 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:29.60    2:37.25        
                  37.28     1:17.00 (39.72)     1:57.23 (40.23)     2:37.25 (40.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:20.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:20.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:21.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:22.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:23.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:25.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:18.00    2:17.34 NATS   
                  32.05     1:06.42 (34.37)     1:42.03 (35.61)     2:17.34 (35.31)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:20.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:20.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:21.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:22.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:23.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:25.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galyer, Danielle          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.00    2:19.72 JRS    
                  33.05     1:08.17 (35.12)     1:44.41 (36.24)     2:19.72 (35.31)
  2 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.40    2:21.15 SC-J   
                  33.20     1:08.60 (35.40)     1:44.91 (36.31)     2:21.15 (36.24)
  3 Haney, Jennah             18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:28.50    2:25.54 SCJB   
                  34.31     1:11.13 (36.82)     1:48.69 (37.56)     2:25.54 (36.85)
  4 Ng, Stephanie             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:27.50    2:30.53        
                  35.30     1:12.69 (37.39)     1:52.10 (39.41)     2:30.53 (38.43)
 -- Cooke, Sidney             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.60        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  32.04     1:06.59 (34.55)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
                2:19.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:20.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:20.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:21.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:22.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:25.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandon, Bonnie     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.80    2:12.30 NATS    20  
                  31.28     1:04.92 (33.64)     1:39.07 (34.15)     2:12.30 (33.23)
  2 White, Madison      15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.87    2:12.34 NATS    17  
                  31.64     1:05.26 (33.62)     1:39.57 (34.31)     2:12.34 (32.77)
  3 Stewart, Kylie      14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:13.71    2:13.14 NATS    16  
                  31.49     1:05.49 (34.00)     1:39.78 (34.29)     2:13.14 (33.36)
  4 Bartholomew, Court  16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:15.17    2:14.59 NATS    15  
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:40.10 (34.82)     2:14.59 (34.49)
  5 Wohrley, Taylor     18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.78    2:15.23 NATS    14  
                  31.52     1:05.30 (33.78)     1:40.32 (35.02)     2:15.23 (34.91)
  6 Williamson, Ellen   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.65    2:15.66 NATS    13  
                  31.81     1:05.97 (34.16)     1:41.29 (35.32)     2:15.66 (34.37)
  7 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:15.57    2:16.99 NATS    12  
                  32.32     1:06.86 (34.54)     1:42.12 (35.26)     2:16.99 (34.87)
  8 Forman, Caitlyn     16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:15.21    2:19.60 JRS     11  
                  31.80     1:06.20 (34.40)     1:42.36 (36.16)     2:19.60 (37.24)
B - Final
  9 Driscoll, Lauren    16 Team Fla-FG          2:16.91    2:14.97 NATS     9  
                  32.26     1:06.46 (34.20)     1:41.10 (34.64)     2:14.97 (33.87)
 10 Jordan, Lauren      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.86    2:15.62 NATS     7  
                  31.83     1:05.50 (33.67)     1:40.48 (34.98)     2:15.62 (35.14)
 11 Drew, Colleen       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.66    2:16.13 NATS     6  
                  32.53     1:06.62 (34.09)     1:41.69 (35.07)     2:16.13 (34.44)
 12 Escobedo, Wylie     18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.03    2:17.59 NATS     5  
                  32.15     1:06.64 (34.49)     1:42.00 (35.36)     2:17.59 (35.59)
 13 Howe, Ally          14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.49    2:17.94 NATS     4  
                  32.56     1:07.36 (34.80)     1:43.00 (35.64)     2:17.94 (34.94)
 14 Regan, Patricia     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.05    2:18.07 NATS     3  
                  32.44     1:07.35 (34.91)     1:43.10 (35.75)     2:18.07 (34.97)
 15 Vanderwel, Heidi    14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:16.10    2:18.90 NATS     2  
                  31.53     1:05.97 (34.44)     1:42.54 (36.57)     2:18.90 (36.36)
 16 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         2:17.57    2:19.76 JRS      1  
                  33.05     1:08.16 (35.11)     1:44.21 (36.05)     2:19.76 (35.55)
C - Final
 17 Klaren, Melanie     17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:18.04    2:15.86 NATS   
                  32.42     1:06.77 (34.35)     1:41.74 (34.97)     2:15.86 (34.12)
 18 Kuhn, Sierra        16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:17.91    2:17.53 NATS   
                  32.24     1:07.19 (34.95)     1:42.55 (35.36)     2:17.53 (34.98)
 19 Behrens, Tess       18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:17.99    2:17.54 NATS   
                  32.13     1:06.51 (34.38)     1:42.17 (35.66)     2:17.54 (35.37)
 20 Bridges, Madison    16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:18.13    2:17.74 NATS   
                  31.77     1:07.15 (35.38)     1:42.61 (35.46)     2:17.74 (35.13)
 21 Ciardiello, Courtn  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.85    2:19.09 NATS   
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)     1:43.88 (35.21)     2:19.09 (35.21)
 22 Katz, Taylor        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:18.25    2:19.14 JRS    
                  33.19     1:07.77 (34.58)     1:43.81 (36.04)     2:19.14 (35.33)
 23 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:17.85    2:20.07 JRS    
                  33.10     1:08.94 (35.84)     1:44.97 (36.03)     2:20.07 (35.10)
 24 Eastin, Ella        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:17.68    2:22.15 SC-J   
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)     1:45.85 (37.15)     2:22.15 (36.30)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:04.81    8/1/2009 Kirsty Coventry, ZIM                       
    American: A 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
   U.S. Open: O 2:06.09    7/5/2008 Margaret Hoelzer, King                     
        Meet: M 2:09.16   8/11/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:20.99                                                        
                2:19.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:20.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:20.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:21.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:22.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:23.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:25.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon, Bonnie           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:12.86    2:12.80 qNATS  
                  31.47     1:04.93 (33.46)     1:39.10 (34.17)     2:12.80 (33.70)
  2 White, Madison            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:11.31    2:12.87 qNATS  
                  31.90     1:05.69 (33.79)     1:39.68 (33.99)     2:12.87 (33.19)
  3 Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:12.31    2:13.71 qNATS  
                  31.68     1:05.25 (33.57)     1:39.59 (34.34)     2:13.71 (34.12)
  4 Williamson, Ellen         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.91    2:14.65 qNATS  
                  32.32     1:06.80 (34.48)     1:40.98 (34.18)     2:14.65 (33.67)
  5 Wohrley, Taylor           18 Indiana Universi-IN  2:14.95    2:14.78 qNATS  
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)     1:39.59 (35.00)     2:14.78 (35.19)
  6 Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:13.91    2:15.17 qNATS  
                  31.49     1:05.52 (34.03)     1:40.64 (35.12)     2:15.17 (34.53)
  7 Forman, Caitlyn           16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:14.95    2:15.21 qNATS  
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:39.47 (34.79)     2:15.21 (35.74)
  8 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:15.38    2:15.57 qNATS  
                  32.17     1:06.78 (34.61)     1:41.50 (34.72)     2:15.57 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanderwel, Heidi          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:20.07    2:16.10 qNATS  
                  30.71     1:04.57 (33.86)     1:40.28 (35.71)     2:16.10 (35.82)
 10 Drew, Colleen             18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.86    2:16.66 qNATS  
                  32.12     1:06.05 (33.93)     1:41.35 (35.30)     2:16.66 (35.31)
 11 Jordan, Lauren            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.80    2:16.86 qNATS  
                  31.79     1:05.64 (33.85)     1:41.46 (35.82)     2:16.86 (35.40)
 12 Driscoll, Lauren          16 Team Fla-FG          2:11.52    2:16.91 qNATS  
                  32.39     1:06.83 (34.44)     1:41.93 (35.10)     2:16.91 (34.98)
 13 Escobedo, Wylie           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.09    2:17.03 qNATS  
                  32.01     1:06.31 (34.30)     1:41.52 (35.21)     2:17.03 (35.51)
 14 Regan, Patricia           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.56    2:17.05 qNATS  
                  32.05     1:06.30 (34.25)     1:41.62 (35.32)     2:17.05 (35.43)
 15 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.76    2:17.49 qNATS  
                  33.10     1:07.72 (34.62)     1:42.59 (34.87)     2:17.49 (34.90)
 16 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         2:17.42    2:17.57 qNATS  
                  32.90     1:07.78 (34.88)     1:42.91 (35.13)     2:17.57 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.30    2:17.68 qNATS  
                  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)     1:42.86 (35.49)     2:17.68 (34.82)
 18 Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:16.33    2:17.85 qNATS  
                  32.62     1:07.62 (35.00)     1:42.79 (35.17)     2:17.85 (35.06)
 18 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.19    2:17.85 qNATS  
                  32.55     1:07.38 (34.83)     1:42.06 (34.68)     2:17.85 (35.79)
 20 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:17.56    2:17.91 qNATS  
                  32.30     1:07.52 (35.22)     1:43.18 (35.66)     2:17.91 (34.73)
 21 Behrens, Tess             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.74    2:17.99 qNATS  
                  32.38     1:07.37 (34.99)     1:43.10 (35.73)     2:17.99 (34.89)
 22 Klaren, Melanie           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:15.09    2:18.04 qNATS  
                  32.20     1:06.94 (34.74)     1:42.37 (35.43)     2:18.04 (35.67)
 23 Bridges, Madison          16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:18.45    2:18.13 qNATS  
                  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)     1:41.85 (36.18)     2:18.13 (36.28)
 24 Katz, Taylor              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:19.81    2:18.25 qNATS  
                  33.21     1:07.80 (34.59)     1:43.38 (35.58)     2:18.25 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greene, Eva               16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:18.38    2:18.27 NATS   
                  32.68     1:07.74 (35.06)     1:42.63 (34.89)     2:18.27 (35.64)
 26 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:18.21    2:18.38 NATS   
                  32.15     1:06.94 (34.79)     1:42.65 (35.71)     2:18.38 (35.73)
 26 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.41    2:18.38 NATS   
                  32.94     1:07.53 (34.59)     1:42.62 (35.09)     2:18.38 (35.76)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     2:18.97    2:18.46 NATS   
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:43.49 (36.09)     2:18.46 (34.97)
 29 Locke, Lacey              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.15    2:18.56 NATS   
                  31.77     1:06.24 (34.47)     1:42.55 (36.31)     2:18.56 (36.01)
 30 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         2:18.88    2:18.64 NATS   
                  33.06     1:07.88 (34.82)     1:42.90 (35.02)     2:18.64 (35.74)
 31 McClure, Melanie          18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:15.69    2:18.68 NATS   
                  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)     1:43.40 (35.63)     2:18.68 (35.28)
 32 Schick, Taylor            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:20.89    2:19.13 JRS    
                  33.38     1:08.86 (35.48)     1:44.46 (35.60)     2:19.13 (34.67)
 33 Oberg, Rachel             17 Swim Spartanburg-SC  2:16.60    2:19.14 JRS    
                  31.70     1:06.00 (34.30)     1:41.93 (35.93)     2:19.14 (37.21)
 34 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:18.02    2:19.19 JRS    
                  32.77     1:07.66 (34.89)     1:43.20 (35.54)     2:19.19 (35.99)
 35 Kucherich, Julia          18 York YMCA-MA         2:18.29    2:19.24 JRS    
                  33.82     1:09.34 (35.52)     1:45.09 (35.75)     2:19.24 (34.15)
 36 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:20.91    2:19.25 JRS    
                  33.81     1:09.08 (35.27)     1:44.97 (35.89)     2:19.25 (34.28)
 37 Busch, Melanie            16 Centennial Aquat-MA  2:19.30    2:19.27 JRS    
                  31.86     1:06.74 (34.88)     1:42.46 (35.72)     2:19.27 (36.81)
 37 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:22.15    2:19.27 JRS    
                  33.75     1:09.22 (35.47)     1:44.20 (34.98)     2:19.27 (35.07)
 39 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.00    2:19.31 JRS    
                  33.18     1:08.12 (34.94)     1:43.91 (35.79)     2:19.31 (35.40)
 40 Hojan Clark, Kelsey       17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:19.39    2:19.41 JRS    
                  33.30     1:08.00 (34.70)     1:43.47 (35.47)     2:19.41 (35.94)
 41 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         2:20.49    2:19.60 JRS    
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:44.58 (35.54)     2:19.60 (35.02)
 42 Garcia, Taylor            13 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:23.54    2:19.63 JRS    
                  32.35     1:07.70 (35.35)     1:43.51 (35.81)     2:19.63 (36.12)
 43 Wang, Shirley             16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.84    2:19.64 JRS    
                  32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)     1:43.83 (35.87)     2:19.64 (35.81)
 44 Ruiz, Natilee             16 Tri-city Channel-IE  2:16.56    2:19.86 JRS    
                  32.08     1:07.14 (35.06)     1:43.36 (36.22)     2:19.86 (36.50)
 45 Galyer, Danielle          14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.87    2:19.87 JRS    
                  32.83     1:07.97 (35.14)     1:43.95 (35.98)     2:19.87 (35.92)
 46 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.14    2:20.07 JRS    
                  32.61     1:08.25 (35.64)     1:44.57 (36.32)     2:20.07 (35.50)
 47 Cooke, Margaret           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:22.38    2:20.22 JRS    
                  32.29     1:07.94 (35.65)     1:43.87 (35.93)     2:20.22 (36.35)
 48 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      16 South West Aquat-WI  2:19.82    2:20.29 JRS    
                  33.09     1:08.48 (35.39)     1:44.65 (36.17)     2:20.29 (35.64)
 49 Mertel, Nicole            16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  2:20.11    2:20.36 JRS    
                  32.62     1:07.79 (35.17)     1:44.19 (36.40)     2:20.36 (36.17)
 50 Bootsma, Katherine        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:18.53    2:20.38 JRS    
                  32.88     1:07.93 (35.05)     1:44.73 (36.80)     2:20.38 (35.65)
 51 Saiz, Mary                15 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  2:20.28    2:20.39 JRS    
                  32.46     1:07.52 (35.06)     1:43.66 (36.14)     2:20.39 (36.73)
 52 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:17.43    2:20.42 JRS    
                  32.92     1:07.87 (34.95)     1:44.07 (36.20)     2:20.42 (36.35)
 53 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:59.36Y   2:20.48 JRS    
                  32.30     1:07.44 (35.14)     1:43.85 (36.41)     2:20.48 (36.63)
 54 McHugh, Cameron           14 Katy Aquatics-GU     2:20.86    2:20.51 JRS    
                  33.83     1:09.57 (35.74)     1:45.55 (35.98)     2:20.51 (34.96)
 55 Neumeister, Anna          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:21.47    2:20.64 JRS    
                  33.42     1:09.47 (36.05)     1:45.74 (36.27)     2:20.64 (34.90)
 56 Hahn, Madison             16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:20.59    2:20.69 JRS    
                  32.16     1:07.31 (35.15)     1:44.28 (36.97)     2:20.69 (36.41)
 56 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.31    2:20.69 JRS    
                  33.72     1:08.82 (35.10)     1:44.88 (36.06)     2:20.69 (35.81)
 58 McCotter, Maureen         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.99    2:20.79 JRS    
                  34.12     1:09.46 (35.34)     1:44.89 (35.43)     2:20.79 (35.90)
 59 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:18.49    2:20.97 JRS    
                  32.67     1:07.73 (35.06)     1:44.22 (36.49)     2:20.97 (36.75)
 60 Bullard, Alexis           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.71    2:21.01 SCN    
                  33.15     1:08.66 (35.51)     1:45.25 (36.59)     2:21.01 (35.76)
 61 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.63    2:21.04 SCN    
                  32.98     1:08.67 (35.69)     1:45.13 (36.46)     2:21.04 (35.91)
 62 Carlson, Grace            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:20.70    2:21.13 SC-J   
                  32.31     1:08.30 (35.99)     1:44.90 (36.60)     2:21.13 (36.23)
 63 Cannon, Nicolette         17 Vancouver Swim C-OR  2:18.16    2:21.17 SC-J   
                  32.94     1:08.39 (35.45)     1:45.33 (36.94)     2:21.17 (35.84)
 64 Martin, Hannah            15 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:19.67    2:21.21 SC-J   
                  33.30     1:08.12 (34.82)     1:44.44 (36.32)     2:21.21 (36.77)
 65 Hsu, Connie               15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:22.22    2:21.27 SC-J   
                  33.50     1:08.99 (35.49)     1:45.21 (36.22)     2:21.27 (36.06)
 66 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.00    2:21.29 SC-J   
                  32.77     1:08.01 (35.24)     1:45.28 (37.27)     2:21.29 (36.01)
 67 James, Jessica            16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:18.48    2:21.35 SC-J   
                  33.38     1:09.36 (35.98)     1:45.43 (36.07)     2:21.35 (35.92)
 68 Wright, Samantha          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:18.76    2:21.46 SC-J   
                  32.59     1:07.78 (35.19)     1:44.14 (36.36)     2:21.46 (37.32)
 69 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.14    2:21.52 SC-J   
                  33.49     1:08.05 (34.56)     1:44.38 (36.33)     2:21.52 (37.14)
 70 Bradham, Tera             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:19.98    2:21.54 SC-J   
                  33.50     1:09.80 (36.30)     1:46.09 (36.29)     2:21.54 (35.45)
 71 Chintanaphol, Michelle    15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:20.57    2:21.57 SC-J   
                  34.16     1:10.12 (35.96)     1:46.45 (36.33)     2:21.57 (35.12)
 72 Brown, Alaina             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.76Y   2:21.63 SC-J   
                  33.77     1:09.46 (35.69)     1:45.69 (36.23)     2:21.63 (35.94)
 73 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.60Y   2:21.69 SC-J   
                  32.84     1:08.74 (35.90)     1:45.21 (36.47)     2:21.69 (36.48)
 74 Tran, Cindy               18 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:19.29    2:21.72 SC-J   
                  32.11     1:08.14 (36.03)     1:45.08 (36.94)     2:21.72 (36.64)
 75 Leander, Christina        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.40Y   2:21.77 SC-J   
                  32.68     1:08.50 (35.82)     1:45.63 (37.13)     2:21.77 (36.14)
 76 Dicus, Emily              17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:23.26    2:21.79 SC-J   
                  33.23     1:08.91 (35.68)     1:45.67 (36.76)     2:21.79 (36.12)
 77 Lee, Danielle             16 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:20.06    2:21.89 SC-J   
                  32.90     1:08.27 (35.37)     1:45.31 (37.04)     2:21.89 (36.58)
 78 Arakelian, Caroline       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:16.84    2:21.91 SC-J   
                  33.00     1:08.35 (35.35)     1:44.83 (36.48)     2:21.91 (37.08)
 79 Paulson, Emma             15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:19.15    2:22.07 SC-J   
                  33.34     1:08.98 (35.64)     1:46.55 (37.57)     2:22.07 (35.52)
 80 Newell, Paige             17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.68    2:22.31 SC-J   
                  34.09     1:09.64 (35.55)     1:45.80 (36.16)     2:22.31 (36.51)
 81 Buss, Mackenzie           15 Shawano Communit-WI  2:20.15    2:22.35 SC-J   
                  31.80     1:07.97 (36.17)     1:44.92 (36.95)     2:22.35 (37.43)
 82 Edwards, Madeline         15 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:20.13    2:22.36 SC-J   
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:44.74 (37.25)     2:22.36 (37.62)
 83 Runge, Cierra             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.37    2:22.37 SC-J   
                  33.88     1:09.84 (35.96)     1:46.29 (36.45)     2:22.37 (36.08)
 84 Rist, Konnor              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.83    2:22.48 JR-B   
                  32.61     1:08.40 (35.79)     1:45.19 (36.79)     2:22.48 (37.29)
 85 Loper, Ally               17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:03.33Y   2:22.57 JR-B   
                  33.40     1:09.22 (35.82)     1:45.94 (36.72)     2:22.57 (36.63)
 86 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:20.38    2:22.70 JR-B   
                  34.62     1:10.87 (36.25)     1:47.02 (36.15)     2:22.70 (35.68)
 87 Kunnapas, Lia             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.59    2:22.71 JR-B   
                  33.03     1:08.32 (35.29)     1:45.24 (36.92)     2:22.71 (37.47)
 88 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:20.81    2:22.79 JR-B   
                  33.79     1:09.73 (35.94)     1:46.15 (36.42)     2:22.79 (36.64)
 89 Clute, Deirdre            18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.64    2:22.82 JR-B   
                  34.19     1:09.53 (35.34)     1:46.34 (36.81)     2:22.82 (36.48)
 90 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:18.99    2:23.04 JR-B   
                  33.18     1:09.63 (36.45)     1:46.96 (37.33)     2:23.04 (36.08)
 91 Hoover, Meredith          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:22.83    2:23.06 JR-B   
                  34.19     1:10.01 (35.82)     1:46.97 (36.96)     2:23.06 (36.09)
 92 Sims, Danielle            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.95Y   2:23.21 JR-B   
                  32.86     1:08.74 (35.88)     1:45.82 (37.08)     2:23.21 (37.39)
 93 Siverling, Danielle       17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.92Y   2:23.35 JR-B   
                  34.51     1:10.20 (35.69)     1:46.55 (36.35)     2:23.35 (36.80)
 94 Preston, Haley            16 Class Aquatics-CA    2:22.66    2:23.37 JR-B   
                  32.97     1:08.51 (35.54)     1:45.71 (37.20)     2:23.37 (37.66)
 95 Wang, Sonia               13 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:21.56    2:23.54 JR-B   
                  33.33     1:09.92 (36.59)     1:46.85 (36.93)     2:23.54 (36.69)
 96 Tornatore, Miranda        17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:20.43    2:23.61 SCJB   
                  32.16     1:08.08 (35.92)     1:45.50 (37.42)     2:23.61 (38.11)
 97 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:20.26    2:23.62 SCJB   
                  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)     1:46.69 (37.60)     2:23.62 (36.93)
 98 Benson, Sabrina           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:01.39Y   2:23.65 SCJB   
                  33.63     1:09.71 (36.08)     1:47.40 (37.69)     2:23.65 (36.25)
 99 Barrett, Amanda           17 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:22.21    2:23.66 SCJB   
                  33.58     1:09.56 (35.98)     1:46.61 (37.05)     2:23.66 (37.05)
100 Anderson, Ellen           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.37Y   2:23.79 SCJB   
                  33.36     1:09.71 (36.35)     1:46.74 (37.03)     2:23.79 (37.05)
101 Schurig, Samantha         15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:20.68    2:23.80 SCJB   
                                1:09.02 ( )     1:46.47 (37.45)     2:23.80 (37.33)
102 Offutt, Kelly             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.57Y   2:23.88 SCJB   
                  34.59     1:10.73 (36.14)     1:47.61 (36.88)     2:23.88 (36.27)
103 Leclair, Ashley           14 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.25    2:23.94 SCJB   
                  33.15     1:09.72 (36.57)     1:47.61 (37.89)     2:23.94 (36.33)
104 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.15    2:23.98 SCJB   
                  33.97     1:11.00 (37.03)     1:47.19 (36.19)     2:23.98 (36.79)
105 Wilde, Courtney           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.06Y   2:24.05 SCJB   
                  34.00     1:10.20 (36.20)     1:47.01 (36.81)     2:24.05 (37.04)
106 Kim, Rachel               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:18.59S   2:24.13 SCJB   
                  33.27     1:09.15 (35.88)     1:46.66 (37.51)     2:24.13 (37.47)
107 Keehn, Samantha           15 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:20.41    2:24.14 SCJB   
                  33.58     1:09.48 (35.90)     1:47.59 (38.11)     2:24.14 (36.55)
108 Demonte, Anna             15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:20.66    2:24.17 SCJB   
                  33.57     1:09.70 (36.13)     1:46.21 (36.51)     2:24.17 (37.96)
109 Szews, Hailey             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.50    2:24.18 SCJB   
                  34.07     1:10.35 (36.28)     1:47.35 (37.00)     2:24.18 (36.83)
110 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.36    2:24.21 SCJB   
                  33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)     1:46.95 (37.79)     2:24.21 (37.26)
111 Scott, Melissa            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.94    2:24.37 SCJB   
                  35.16     1:11.57 (36.41)     1:47.67 (36.10)     2:24.37 (36.70)
112 Halsted, Tara             15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:21.21    2:24.44 SCJB   
                  33.60     1:10.56 (36.96)     1:48.80 (38.24)     2:24.44 (35.64)
113 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.09    2:24.45 SCJB   
                  33.32     1:10.42 (37.10)     1:47.90 (37.48)     2:24.45 (36.55)
114 Powell, Haley             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:21.25    2:24.46 SCJB   
                  32.70     1:08.37 (35.67)     1:45.82 (37.45)     2:24.46 (38.64)
115 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:00.90Y   2:24.50 SCJB   
                  33.49     1:09.26 (35.77)     1:46.75 (37.49)     2:24.50 (37.75)
116 Martin, Hannah            16 Greensboro Swimm-NC  2:18.80    2:24.72 SCJB   
                  33.28     1:09.03 (35.75)     1:46.55 (37.52)     2:24.72 (38.17)
117 Klichowski, Madeleine     17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:20.03    2:24.82 SCJB   
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)     1:46.81 (37.26)     2:24.82 (38.01)
118 Mayfield, Anna            16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:22.54    2:24.87 SCJB   
                  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)     1:47.54 (37.61)     2:24.87 (37.33)
119 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.70Y   2:25.11 SCJB   
                  34.90     1:11.06 (36.16)     1:47.77 (36.71)     2:25.11 (37.34)
120 Grim, Kayla               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.39    2:25.33 SCJB   
                  33.99     1:10.63 (36.64)     1:48.36 (37.73)     2:25.33 (36.97)
121 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:23.23    2:25.36 SCJB   
                  33.84     1:10.89 (37.05)     1:48.20 (37.31)     2:25.36 (37.16)
122 Miller, Kenzie            17 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:20.44    2:25.43 SCJB   
                  33.75     1:10.84 (37.09)     1:48.48 (37.64)     2:25.43 (36.95)
123 Ainsworth, Kristin        15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:01.19Y   2:25.51 SCJB   
                  33.22     1:09.43 (36.21)     1:47.31 (37.88)     2:25.51 (38.20)
124 O'Neill, Emily            17 YMCA Of Western-NJ   1:59.12Y   2:25.69 SCJB   
                  33.31     1:10.15 (36.84)     1:48.10 (37.95)     2:25.69 (37.59)
125 Alexander, Bridgette      14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:23.25    2:25.75 SCJB   
                  33.26     1:08.88 (35.62)     1:47.04 (38.16)     2:25.75 (38.71)
126 Thomas, Caroline          16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.08Y   2:25.82 SCJB   
                  34.29     1:10.81 (36.52)     1:48.39 (37.58)     2:25.82 (37.43)
127 Munro, Jane               18 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  2:02.16Y   2:26.12        
                  32.96     1:09.69 (36.73)     1:48.23 (38.54)     2:26.12 (37.89)
128 Munk, Taylor              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.54    2:26.14        
                  33.82     1:10.57 (36.75)     1:48.40 (37.83)     2:26.14 (37.74)
129 Peschke, Ariana           16 Class Aquatics-CA    2:21.14    2:26.33        
                  33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)     1:48.11 (37.56)     2:26.33 (38.22)
130 Luchini, Shelbi           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:23.53    2:26.94        
                  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)     1:48.70 (38.08)     2:26.94 (38.24)
131 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:20.40    2:27.02        
                  34.34     1:10.96 (36.62)     1:48.87 (37.91)     2:27.02 (38.15)
132 Wyer, Isabel              14 Minnetonka Swim-MN   2:19.56    2:27.34        
                  33.33     1:10.07 (36.74)     1:48.95 (38.88)     2:27.34 (38.39)
133 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.84Y   2:27.46        
                  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)     1:50.28 (38.28)     2:27.46 (37.18)
134 Boyce, Elizabeth          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:02.09Y   2:27.53        
                  32.65     1:10.91 (38.26)     1:49.76 (38.85)     2:27.53 (37.77)
135 Huddleston, Zoe           16 Wausau Tide-WI       2:21.82    2:27.78        
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)     1:48.66 (38.32)     2:27.78 (39.12)
136 Hinds, Natalie            16 City Of Midland-WT   2:02.70Y   2:28.09        
                  34.30     1:10.95 (36.65)     1:48.90 (37.95)     2:28.09 (39.19)
137 Soapes, Chandler          15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.17    2:28.11        
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:49.28 (39.07)     2:28.11 (38.83)
138 House, Hanna              14 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:03.20Y   2:29.33        
                  34.18     1:11.22 (37.04)     1:49.56 (38.34)     2:29.33 (39.77)
139 Schlobohm, Stephanie      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.13    2:29.43        
                  33.54     1:10.55 (37.01)     1:49.76 (39.21)     2:29.43 (39.67)
140 Rueda, Daniela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.52    2:30.45        
                  34.59     1:12.03 (37.44)     1:50.84 (38.81)     2:30.45 (39.61)
141 Gurick, Carly             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.66    2:33.63        
                  33.98     1:12.22 (38.24)     1:53.11 (40.89)     2:33.63 (40.52)
142 Loeschke, Breanna         17 The Great Wolf S-MN  2:22.27    2:33.98        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)     1:52.52 (40.58)     2:33.98 (41.46)
 -- Anton, Katharine          17 Una T2-FL            2:14.88         DQ        
 -- Gaeckle, Erin             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:19.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lobb, Ellen               18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:18.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:14.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:14.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:14.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:14.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:15.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:16.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McIntee, Sherri           13 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:15.79    1:13.83 JRS    
                  35.26     1:13.83 (38.57)                                        
  2 Esposito, Deirdre         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:14.72    1:14.82 JR-B   
                  33.65     1:14.82 (41.17)                                        
  3 Gordon, Haley             18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:17.66    1:16.33 SCJB   
                  36.12     1:16.33 (40.21)                                        
  4 Simonson, Keely           16 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:18.92    1:18.26        
                  36.50     1:18.26 (41.76)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:19.99    1:19.60        
                  37.32     1:19.60 (42.28)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:14.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:14.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:14.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:14.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:15.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:16.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Taylor           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:16.02    1:16.15 SCJB   
                  35.40     1:16.15 (40.75)                                        
  2 Englestead, Lindsey       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:16.18    1:16.70 SCJB   
                  36.45     1:16.70 (40.25)                                        
  3 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  1:17.96    1:17.67        
                  36.70     1:17.67 (40.97)                                        
  4 Neville, Remy             18 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:16.61    1:18.71        
                  36.21     1:18.71 (42.50)                                        
  5 Keane, Anna               14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:20.11    1:20.49        
                  37.86     1:20.49 (42.63)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:14.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:14.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:14.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:14.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:15.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:16.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachensky, Kimberly       18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.17    1:13.83 JRS    
                  34.36     1:13.83 (39.47)                                        
  2 Yee, Catherine            16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:14.50    1:14.08 JRS    
                  34.25     1:14.08 (39.83)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
                1:12.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:14.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:14.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:14.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:14.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:16.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gargalikis, Alliso  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:10.21    1:09.84 NATS    20  
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)                                        
  2 Kristiansen, Siri   17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.96    1:10.78 NATS    17  
                  33.37     1:10.78 (37.41)                                        
  3 Duncan, Abigail     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:11.49    1:10.82 NATS    16  
                  33.93     1:10.82 (36.89)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.21    1:10.85 NATS    15  
                  33.49     1:10.85 (37.36)                                        
  5 Rainer, Rebecca     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:10.57    1:11.08 NATS    14  
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)                                        
  6 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:11.22    1:11.15 NATS    13  
                  33.19     1:11.15 (37.96)                                        
  7 Smith, Skylar       17 Una Fcst-GU          1:11.53    1:11.20 NATS    12  
                  33.17     1:11.20 (38.03)                                        
  8 Stauder, Lauren     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.54    1:11.97 NATS    11  
                  33.51     1:11.97 (38.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bates, Melissa      18 Orange County Wa-CA  1:11.59    1:11.11 NATS     9  
                  32.98     1:11.11 (38.13)                                        
 10 Moss, Kaylin        15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:12.21    1:11.40 NATS     7  
                  34.76     1:11.40 (36.64)                                        
 11 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:12.20    1:11.82 NATS     6  
                  34.54     1:11.82 (37.28)                                        
 12 Kropp, Andrea       17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:11.76    1:11.91 NATS     5  
                  34.01     1:11.91 (37.90)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Shannon   17 Stingrays-GA         1:12.00    1:12.30 NATS     4  
                  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)                                        
 14 Criter, Kate        16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.04    1:12.36 NATS     3  
                  33.05     1:12.36 (39.31)                                        
 15 Mims, Casey         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:12.07    1:12.73 NATS     2  
                  34.40     1:12.73 (38.33)                                        
 16 Wagner, Catherine   18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:12.40    1:12.94 JRS      1  
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Harper, Heather     16 Pro Swimming-PN      1:12.64    1:12.33 NATS   
                  34.02     1:12.33 (38.31)                                        
 18 Callahan, Colleen   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.50    1:12.34 NATS   
                  34.83     1:12.34 (37.51)                                        
 19 Meinholz, Anna      16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.64    1:12.38 NATS   
                  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)                                        
 20 Nunes, Anna         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.71    1:12.42 NATS   
                  33.89     1:12.42 (38.53)                                        
 21 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.81    1:12.69 NATS   
                  34.60     1:12.69 (38.09)                                        
 22 Cox, Madisyn        15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:12.91    1:13.13 JRS    
                  34.41     1:13.13 (38.72)                                        
 23 Zachensky, Kimberl  18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.07    1:13.24 JRS    
                  34.00     1:13.24 (39.24)                                        
 24 Houston, Tory       17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:12.79    1:14.02 JRS    
                  34.89     1:14.02 (39.13)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:14.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:14.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:14.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:14.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:15.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:16.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:15.60    1:14.83 JR-B   
                  35.18     1:14.83 (39.65)                                        
  2 Neil, Caroline            14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:15.01    1:15.18 JR-B   
                  35.03     1:15.18 (40.15)                                        
  3 Schamber, Isabella        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:14.99    1:16.40 SCJB   
                  35.40     1:16.40 (41.00)                                        
  3 Leunis, Olivia            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:15.41    1:16.40 SCJB   
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)                                        
  5 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:20.55    1:23.93        
                  39.05     1:23.93 (44.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
    American: A 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
   U.S. Open: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, Trojan Swim Club            
        Meet: M 1:08.29    8/7/2008 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
 LC Junior A:   1:14.29                                                        
                1:12.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:14.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:14.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:14.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:14.69  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:15.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:16.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gargalikis, Allison       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:09.84    1:10.21 qNATS  
                  32.81     1:10.21 (37.40)                                        
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:11.36    1:10.57 qNATS  
                  33.37     1:10.57 (37.20)                                        
  3 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:10.93    1:10.96 qNATS  
                  33.43     1:10.96 (37.53)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie                15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.65    1:11.21 qNATS  
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)                                        
  5 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:11.05    1:11.22 qNATS  
                  33.43     1:11.22 (37.79)                                        
  6 Duncan, Abigail           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:10.77    1:11.49 qNATS  
                  33.07     1:11.49 (38.42)                                        
  7 Smith, Skylar             17 Una Fcst-GU          1:13.32    1:11.53 qNATS  
                  33.50     1:11.53 (38.03)                                        
  8 Stauder, Lauren           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:11.24    1:11.54 qNATS  
                  33.66     1:11.54 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Melissa            18 Orange County Wa-CA  1:10.79    1:11.59 qNATS  
                  32.83     1:11.59 (38.76)                                        
 10 Kropp, Andrea             17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:11.21    1:11.76 qNATS  
                  34.02     1:11.76 (37.74)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Shannon         17 Stingrays-GA         1:13.46    1:12.00 qNATS  
                  33.74     1:12.00 (38.26)                                        
 12 Criter, Kate              16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:12.34    1:12.04 qNATS  
                  32.92     1:12.04 (39.12)                                        
 13 Mims, Casey               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:11.51    1:12.07 qNATS  
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)                                        
 14 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.39    1:12.20 qNATS  
                  33.85     1:12.20 (38.35)                                        
 15 Moss, Kaylin              15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:10.76    1:12.21 qNATS  
                  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)                                        
 16 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:12.30    1:12.40 qNATS  
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.66    1:12.50 qNATS  
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)                                        
 18 Harper, Heather           16 Pro Swimming-PN      1:13.91    1:12.64 qNATS  
                  33.63     1:12.64 (39.01)                                        
 18 Meinholz, Anna            16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:12.97    1:12.64 qNATS  
                  34.02     1:12.64 (38.62)                                        
 20 Nunes, Anna               15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.62    1:12.71 qNATS  
                  33.93     1:12.71 (38.78)                                        
 21 Houston, Tory             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:12.62    1:12.79 qNATS  
                  34.60     1:12.79 (38.19)                                        
 22 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.95    1:12.81 qJRS   
                  35.25     1:12.81 (37.56)                                        
 23 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  1:04.13Y   1:12.91 qJRS   
                  34.43     1:12.91 (38.48)                                        
 24 Zachensky, Kimberly       18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:11.19    1:13.07 qJRS   
                  33.98     1:13.07 (39.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dittmer, Erica            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:12.26    1:13.10 JRS    
                  34.46     1:13.10 (38.64)                                        
 26 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:11.59    1:13.11 JRS    
                  34.44     1:13.11 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lacy, Shelby              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:14.11    1:13.18 JRS    
                  33.78     1:13.18 (39.40)                                        
 28 Pronschinske, Leah        15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   1:11.64    1:13.19 JRS    
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)                                        
 29 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.71    1:13.30 JRS    
                  34.19     1:13.30 (39.11)                                        
 30 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:15.28    1:13.36 JRS    
                  34.70     1:13.36 (38.66)                                        
 31 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.12    1:13.41 JRS    
                  35.17     1:13.41 (38.24)                                        
 32 Fosse, Kourtney           16 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:13.26    1:13.44 JRS    
                  34.23     1:13.44 (39.21)                                        
 33 Caldwell, Katherine       18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:13.70    1:13.49 JRS    
                  34.16     1:13.49 (39.33)                                        
 34 Temple, Taylor            16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:13.31    1:13.53 JRS    
                  34.05     1:13.53 (39.48)                                        
 35 Kafka, Kelsey             15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:14.27    1:13.62 JRS    
                  34.66     1:13.62 (38.96)                                        
 36 Bradham, Tera             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.25    1:13.69 JRS    
                  35.34     1:13.69 (38.35)                                        
 37 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.21    1:13.72 JRS    
                  34.58     1:13.72 (39.14)                                        
 38 Raichle, Susannah         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:14.14    1:13.74 JRS    
                  34.76     1:13.74 (38.98)                                        
 39 Brumbaum, Kayla           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:12.81    1:13.78 JRS    
                  33.97     1:13.78 (39.81)                                        
 39 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:13.75    1:13.78 JRS    
                  34.01     1:13.78 (39.77)                                        
 41 Anderson, Olivia          13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:13.11    1:13.84 JRS    
                  33.51     1:13.84 (40.33)                                        
 42 Gallagher, Megan          17 Maverick Aquatic-IN  1:14.68    1:13.85 JRS    
                  35.16     1:13.85 (38.69)                                        
 43 Grady, Kylie              18 Unattached-AM        1:04.18Y   1:13.87 JRS    
                  34.75     1:13.87 (39.12)                                        
 44 Francis, Brianna          15 Salt Lake County-UT  1:15.03    1:14.01 JRS    
                  35.68     1:14.01 (38.33)                                        
 45 Vargo, Taylor             15 Vacationland Swi-LE  1:13.56    1:14.02 JRS    
                  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)                                        
 46 McDonough, Christen       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:13.63    1:14.08 JRS    
                  34.61     1:14.08 (39.47)                                        
 47 Senczyszyn, Samantha      13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:14.06    1:14.15 JRS    
                  34.24     1:14.15 (39.91)                                        
 48 Pochowski, Samantha       16 South West Aquat-WI  1:13.91    1:14.23 JRS    
                  35.27     1:14.23 (38.96)                                        
 49 Kabacinski, Olivia        17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:14.37    1:14.43 SC-J   
                  34.09     1:14.43 (40.34)                                        
 50 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  15 Star Aquatics-NC     1:14.12    1:14.46 SC-J   
                  34.38     1:14.46 (40.08)                                        
 51 Bagan, Tori               18 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.52Y   1:14.52 SC-J   
                  34.51     1:14.52 (40.01)                                        
 51 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.21    1:14.52 SC-J   
                  34.70     1:14.52 (39.82)                                        
 53 Pickrem, Sydney           13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:14.83    1:14.56 SC-J   
                  35.01     1:14.56 (39.55)                                        
 54 Yee, Catherine            16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.99Y   1:14.57 SC-J   
                  34.65     1:14.57 (39.92)                                        
 55 Hodan, Jacey              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.89Y   1:14.63 SC-J   
                  35.38     1:14.63 (39.25)                                        
 55 Cooper, Melissa           18 South Florida Aq-FG  1:11.74    1:14.63 SC-J   
                  35.40     1:14.63 (39.23)                                        
 57 Stoeckle, Lauren          16 Mission Aurora C-CO  1:04.26Y   1:14.64 SC-J   
                  34.81     1:14.64 (39.83)                                        
 57 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.00Y   1:14.64 SC-J   
                  35.37     1:14.64 (39.27)                                        
 59 Parkey, Brittany          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:14.51    1:14.81 JR-B   
                  35.01     1:14.81 (39.80)                                        
 60 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una T2-FL            1:11.03    1:14.85 JR-B   
                  34.00     1:14.85 (40.85)                                        
 61 Anderson, Darcie          18 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN   1:14.25    1:14.92 JR-B   
                  34.83     1:14.92 (40.09)                                        
 62 Larsen, Katie             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.92Y   1:14.95 JR-B   
                  35.31     1:14.95 (39.64)                                        
 63 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.64    1:15.02 JR-B   
                  35.76     1:15.02 (39.26)                                        
 64 Spain, Whitney            17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:13.38    1:15.03 JR-B   
                  35.16     1:15.03 (39.87)                                        
 65 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.98Y   1:15.07 JR-B   
                  34.99     1:15.07 (40.08)                                        
 66 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:13.81    1:15.11 JR-B   
                  34.70     1:15.11 (40.41)                                        
 67 Eyolfson, Madeline        15 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   1:14.53    1:15.16 JR-B   
                  35.39     1:15.16 (39.77)                                        
 68 Drummond, Anne            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:14.67    1:15.18 JR-B   
                  35.67     1:15.18 (39.51)                                        
 69 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:13.49    1:15.27 JR-B   
                  35.26     1:15.27 (40.01)                                        
 70 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     1:13.37    1:15.29 JR-B   
                  35.81     1:15.29 (39.48)                                        
 71 Duraj, Michelle           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:13.37    1:15.33 SCJB   
                  36.43     1:15.33 (38.90)                                        
 72 Hinde, Bryce              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:14.05    1:15.37 SCJB   
                  35.41     1:15.37 (39.96)                                        
 72 Escobedo, Emily           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.86    1:15.37 SCJB   
                  35.79     1:15.37 (39.58)                                        
 72 Houchin, Abigail          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:14.08    1:15.37 SCJB   
                  35.47     1:15.37 (39.90)                                        
 72 Weisert, Elise            15 North Texas Nada-NT  1:14.65    1:15.37 SCJB   
                  36.48     1:15.37 (38.89)                                        
 76 Boland, Meghan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:14.33    1:15.39 SCJB   
                  36.33     1:15.39 (39.06)                                        
 77 Neil, Caroline            14 Star Aquatics-NC     1:15.13    1:15.42 SCJB   
                  35.39     1:15.42 (40.03)                                        
 78 Carroll, Kelly            17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:03.74Y   1:15.46 SCJB   
                  34.60     1:15.46 (40.86)                                        
 78 Laedtke, Heather          15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:13.86    1:15.46 SCJB   
                  34.57     1:15.46 (40.89)                                        
 80 Vargem, Jiana             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.12Y   1:15.47 SCJB   
                  34.79     1:15.47 (40.68)                                        
 80 Kramer, Lucy              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:14.13    1:15.47 SCJB   
                  35.86     1:15.47 (39.61)                                        
 82 Bodin, Alyssa             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:12.22    1:15.49 SCJB   
                  35.14     1:15.49 (40.35)                                        
 83 Shaheen, Samantha         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.52Y   1:15.52 SCJB   
                  34.69     1:15.52 (40.83)                                        
 84 Poppe, Heidi              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:14.05    1:15.55 SCJB   
                  35.72     1:15.55 (39.83)                                        
 85 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:14.69    1:15.56 SCJB   
                  35.36     1:15.56 (40.20)                                        
 86 Tan, Sydney               14 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.15    1:15.59 SCJB   
                  35.94     1:15.59 (39.65)                                        
 87 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.56Y   1:15.60 SCJB   
                  34.35     1:15.60 (41.25)                                        
 88 Poli, Lauren              18 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:04.22Y   1:15.64 SCJB   
                  35.78     1:15.64 (39.86)                                        
 89 Crew, Kendra              15 Springfield Fami-OH  1:13.24    1:15.65 SCJB   
                  34.88     1:15.65 (40.77)                                        
 90 Carmack, Alexandra        16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:14.21    1:15.73 SCJB   
                  34.81     1:15.73 (40.92)                                        
 91 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.75    1:15.98 SCJB   
                  35.43     1:15.98 (40.55)                                        
 92 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.04Y   1:15.99 SCJB   
                  36.51     1:15.99 (39.48)                                        
 93 Burns, Madison            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.06    1:16.07 SCJB   
                  35.51     1:16.07 (40.56)                                        
 94 Yu, Emily                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.44Y   1:16.16 SCJB   
                  35.43     1:16.16 (40.73)                                        
 95 Ternes, Koryn             16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:14.57    1:16.22 SCJB   
                  35.71     1:16.22 (40.51)                                        
 96 Tse, Ashley               15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:14.93    1:16.24 SCJB   
                  36.59     1:16.24 (39.65)                                        
 97 McNally, Bridgette        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:15.20    1:16.26 SCJB   
                  35.54     1:16.26 (40.72)                                        
 98 Furgatch, Sarah           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:13.65    1:16.30 SCJB   
                  36.05     1:16.30 (40.25)                                        
 99 Baker, Caitlin            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:14.94    1:16.37 SCJB   
                  35.98     1:16.37 (40.39)                                        
100 Schwabe, Emily            18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:14.06    1:16.51 SCJB   
                  36.81     1:16.51 (39.70)                                        
101 Kaufman, Emilie           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:12.94    1:16.64 SCJB   
                  34.80     1:16.64 (41.84)                                        
102 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   1:14.88    1:16.71 SCJB   
                  36.74     1:16.71 (39.97)                                        
103 Merwin, Camille           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:13.57    1:16.82        
                  35.18     1:16.82 (41.64)                                        
104 Whitfield, Loreen         17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:04.95Y   1:17.06        
                  36.07     1:17.06 (40.99)                                        
105 White, Susanna            17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:04.85Y   1:17.10        
                  36.23     1:17.10 (40.87)                                        
105 Schachter, Amelia         16 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:03.61Y   1:17.10        
                  35.30     1:17.10 (41.80)                                        
107 Boyce, Kylie              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:04.20Y   1:17.38        
                  36.98     1:17.38 (40.40)                                        
108 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:12.85    1:17.50        
                  35.69     1:17.50 (41.81)                                        
109 Plevka, Katherine         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.58Y   1:17.94        
                  36.48     1:17.94 (41.46)                                        
110 Lewinson, Rebecca         18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:03.91Y   1:18.39        
                  37.73     1:18.39 (40.66)                                        
111 Mattar, Hannah            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:15.18    1:18.65        
                  37.42     1:18.65 (41.23)                                        
112 Bassett, Katherine        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.08    1:19.29        
                  37.30     1:19.29 (41.99)                                        
 -- Danny, Jordan             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:11.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:39.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:39.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:40.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:40.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:42.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:44.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Neidigh, Ashley           15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:40.55    2:39.45 JRS    
                  35.90     1:16.65 (40.75)     1:58.04 (41.39)     2:39.45 (41.41)
  2 Caldwell, Katherine       18 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:41.99    2:40.64 SC-J   
                  35.40     1:15.51 (40.11)     1:57.32 (41.81)     2:40.64 (43.32)
  3 Grady, Kylie              18 Unattached-AM        2:43.19    2:40.82 SC-J   
                  35.76     1:16.19 (40.43)     1:57.65 (41.46)     2:40.82 (43.17)
  4 Lacy, Shelby              17 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:34.99    2:41.57 JR-B   
                  35.69     1:17.26 (41.57)     1:59.00 (41.74)     2:41.57 (42.57)
  5 Sinatro, Haley            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:41.00    2:42.32 SCJB   
                  35.63     1:16.75 (41.12)     1:58.93 (42.18)     2:42.32 (43.39)
  6 McDonough, Christen       18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:42.19    2:42.76 SCJB   
                  35.50     1:16.82 (41.32)     1:59.31 (42.49)     2:42.76 (43.45)
  7 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:42.40    2:43.14 SCJB   
                  37.14     1:17.45 (40.31)     2:00.93 (43.48)     2:43.14 (42.21)
  8 Flewelling, Laura         17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:43.10    2:43.58 SCJB   
                  35.57     1:16.77 (41.20)     1:59.44 (42.67)     2:43.58 (44.14)
  9 Brumbaum, Kayla           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:42.78    2:43.59 SCJB   
                  34.56     1:14.52 (39.96)     1:58.27 (43.75)     2:43.59 (45.32)
 10 Douglas, Bethany          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:46.07    2:49.11        
                  37.74     1:19.70 (41.96)     2:03.85 (44.15)     2:49.11 (45.26)
 11 Boyce, Kylie              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:42.55    2:53.94        
                  37.12     1:20.20 (43.08)     2:06.52 (46.32)     2:53.94 (47.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:39.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:39.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:40.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:40.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:42.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:44.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoeckle, Lauren          16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:38.30    2:38.88 JRS    
                  35.59     1:15.59 (40.00)     1:56.94 (41.35)     2:38.88 (41.94)
  2 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.00    2:42.01 JR-B   
                  35.25     1:15.67 (40.42)     1:58.46 (42.79)     2:42.01 (43.55)
  3 Spain, Whitney            17 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:39.99    2:43.17 SCJB   
                  36.41     1:17.73 (41.32)     2:00.48 (42.75)     2:43.17 (42.69)
  4 Miller, Catie             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:44.17    2:44.29 SCJB   
                  38.28     1:19.66 (41.38)     2:02.68 (43.02)     2:44.29 (41.61)
  5 Schamber, Isabella        16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:40.66    2:46.40        
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)     2:01.57 (43.51)     2:46.40 (44.83)
  6 Poli, Lauren              18 Olympic Cascade-PN   2:45.79    2:47.74        
                  37.31     1:20.58 (43.27)     2:03.78 (43.20)     2:47.74 (43.96)
  7 Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:50.52    2:49.86        
                  38.92     1:21.65 (42.73)     2:05.49 (43.84)     2:49.86 (44.37)
  8 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:52.60    2:52.41        
                  38.94     1:21.82 (42.88)     2:06.35 (44.53)     2:52.41 (46.06)
  9 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:44.87    2:53.42        
                  38.99     1:22.99 (44.00)     2:08.40 (45.41)     2:53.42 (45.02)
 10 Lineback, Keenan          17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:55.34    2:53.50        
                  40.14     1:23.32 (43.18)     2:08.84 (45.52)     2:53.50 (44.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:28.70    8/9/2010 Andrea Kropp, Rattler Swim Clu             
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
                2:37.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:39.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:39.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:40.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:40.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:44.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kropp, Andrea       17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:29.93    2:28.70MNATS    20  
                  34.32     1:11.57 (37.25)     1:49.60 (38.03)     2:28.70 (39.10)
  2 Zhu, Annie          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.26    2:30.36 NATS    17  
                  33.84     1:11.63 (37.79)     1:50.38 (38.75)     2:30.36 (39.98)
  3 Mims, Casey         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:32.32    2:30.52 NATS    16  
                  34.67     1:13.09 (38.42)     1:51.23 (38.14)     2:30.52 (39.29)
  4 Moss, Kaylin        15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:33.04    2:31.39 NATS    15  
                  34.88     1:12.88 (38.00)     1:51.73 (38.85)     2:31.39 (39.66)
  5 Duncan, Abigail     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:34.96    2:32.49 NATS    14  
                  34.24     1:12.78 (38.54)     1:52.28 (39.50)     2:32.49 (40.21)
  6 Kohoyda, Gisselle   18 Kronos Aquatics-MI   2:33.05    2:33.85 NATS    13  
                  35.02     1:13.54 (38.52)     1:52.73 (39.19)     2:33.85 (41.12)
  7 Jaques, Gretchen    17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:34.04    2:34.80 NATS    12  
                  35.69     1:14.20 (38.51)     1:54.82 (40.62)     2:34.80 (39.98)
  8 Rainer, Rebecca     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:34.69    2:35.22 NATS    11  
                  35.29     1:13.87 (38.58)     1:55.03 (41.16)     2:35.22 (40.19)
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Catherine   18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:36.16    2:33.35 NATS     9  
                  35.38     1:12.81 (37.43)     1:53.42 (40.61)     2:33.35 (39.93)
 10 Piehl, Caroline     17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:36.16    2:33.95 NATS     7  
                  34.73     1:14.18 (39.45)     1:53.80 (39.62)     2:33.95 (40.15)
 11 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.40    2:33.97 NATS     6  
                  34.16     1:12.39 (38.23)     1:52.64 (40.25)     2:33.97 (41.33)
 12 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:35.32    2:34.90 NATS     5  
                  34.47     1:14.11 (39.64)     1:54.07 (39.96)     2:34.90 (40.83)
 13 Meinholz, Anna      16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:34.97    2:35.53 NATS     4  
                  35.62     1:15.52 (39.90)     1:55.42 (39.90)     2:35.53 (40.11)
 14 Smith, Skylar       17 Una Fcst-GU          2:35.91    2:36.85 NATS     3  
                  34.19     1:13.80 (39.61)     1:55.06 (41.26)     2:36.85 (41.79)
 15 Stauder, Lauren     18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:35.06    2:37.11 NATS     2  
                  34.41     1:13.88 (39.47)     1:54.79 (40.91)     2:37.11 (42.32)
 16 Dittmer, Erica      18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:36.39    2:38.03 JRS      1  
                  35.74     1:15.24 (39.50)     1:56.24 (41.00)     2:38.03 (41.79)
C - Final
 17 Wixted, Christine   18 Colorado Stars-CO    2:37.27    2:35.09 NATS   
                  33.92     1:12.95 (39.03)     1:53.74 (40.79)     2:35.09 (41.35)
 18 Fisher, Abigail     15 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:37.52    2:35.91 NATS   
                  36.31     1:14.64 (38.33)     1:56.22 (41.58)     2:35.91 (39.69)
 19 Wanser, Brooke      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.69    2:36.51 NATS   
                  36.12     1:15.58 (39.46)     1:55.69 (40.11)     2:36.51 (40.82)
 20 Hawthorne, Meghan   18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:36.82    2:36.62 NATS   
                  35.67     1:15.51 (39.84)     1:55.76 (40.25)     2:36.62 (40.86)
 21 Kafka, Kelsey       15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:37.45    2:36.65 NATS   
                  35.63     1:15.82 (40.19)     1:55.88 (40.06)     2:36.65 (40.77)
 22 Anderson, Olivia    13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:37.79    2:36.68 NATS   
                  34.90     1:15.68 (40.78)     1:55.89 (40.21)     2:36.68 (40.79)
 23 O'Malley, Shannon   17 Stingrays-GA         2:37.64    2:38.81 JRS    
                  36.27     1:15.53 (39.26)     1:57.56 (42.03)     2:38.81 (41.25)
 24 Temple, Taylor      16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:37.40    2:39.14 JRS    
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)     1:56.76 (41.65)     2:39.14 (42.38)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
                2:37.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:39.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:39.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:40.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:40.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:44.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA       NT    2:47.18        
                  36.86     1:18.61 (41.75)     2:02.50 (43.89)     2:47.18 (44.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:39.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:39.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:40.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:40.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:42.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:44.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goss, Sarah               18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:41.80    2:39.87 JRS    
                  36.35     1:16.85 (40.50)     1:57.95 (41.10)     2:39.87 (41.92)
  2 Gordon, Haley             18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:44.56    2:42.63 SCJB   
                  38.16     1:18.34 (40.18)     2:00.70 (42.36)     2:42.63 (41.93)
  3 Burns, Madison            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:34.77    2:42.99 SCJB   
                  36.70     1:18.08 (41.38)     2:00.71 (42.63)     2:42.99 (42.28)
  4 Herman, Shannon           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:41.00    2:44.61 SCJB   
                  37.26     1:18.56 (41.30)     2:01.32 (42.76)     2:44.61 (43.29)
  5 Brown, Kendall            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:50.00    2:51.82        
                  38.79     1:22.29 (43.50)     2:06.55 (44.26)     2:51.82 (45.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:37.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:39.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:39.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:40.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:40.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:42.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:44.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaheen, Samantha         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:42.91    2:49.98        
                  36.21     1:18.58 (42.37)     2:03.78 (45.20)     2:49.98 (46.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:20.12   7/30/2009 Annamay Pierse, CAN                        
    American: A 2:20.22   8/15/2008 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, Trojan Swim Club             
        Meet: M 2:28.70    8/9/2010 Andrea Kropp, Rattler Swim Clu             
 LC Junior A:   2:39.99                                                        
                2:37.19  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:39.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:39.99  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:40.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:40.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:42.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:44.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kropp, Andrea             17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:29.70    2:29.93 qNATS  
                  34.39     1:11.94 (37.55)     1:50.49 (38.55)     2:29.93 (39.44)
  2 Zhu, Annie                15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.06    2:32.26 qNATS  
                  34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)     1:52.04 (39.07)     2:32.26 (40.22)
  3 Mims, Casey               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.77    2:32.32 qNATS  
                  35.09     1:14.54 (39.45)     1:53.24 (38.70)     2:32.32 (39.08)
  4 Moss, Kaylin              15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:29.32    2:33.04 qNATS  
                  34.86     1:13.26 (38.40)     1:52.66 (39.40)     2:33.04 (40.38)
  5 Kohoyda, Gisselle         18 Kronos Aquatics-MI   2:33.43    2:33.05 qNATS  
                  35.14     1:13.41 (38.27)     1:52.29 (38.88)     2:33.05 (40.76)
  6 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:33.20    2:34.04 qNATS  
                  34.50     1:13.51 (39.01)     1:53.47 (39.96)     2:34.04 (40.57)
  7 Rainer, Rebecca           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:33.58    2:34.69 qNATS  
                  34.60     1:14.28 (39.68)     1:54.40 (40.12)     2:34.69 (40.29)
  8 Duncan, Abigail           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:31.80    2:34.96 qNATS  
                  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)     1:53.40 (40.12)     2:34.96 (41.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meinholz, Anna            16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:36.95    2:34.97 qNATS  
                  35.20     1:15.17 (39.97)     1:55.06 (39.89)     2:34.97 (39.91)
 10 Stauder, Lauren           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:30.49    2:35.06 qNATS  
                  34.38     1:13.73 (39.35)     1:53.90 (40.17)     2:35.06 (41.16)
 11 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:36.43    2:35.32 qNATS  
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     1:54.35 (40.32)     2:35.32 (40.97)
 12 Danny, Jordan             18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:31.70    2:35.38 qNATS  
                  35.34     1:14.15 (38.81)     1:53.78 (39.63)     2:35.38 (41.60)
 13 Smith, Skylar             17 Una Fcst-GU          2:17.57Y   2:35.91 qNATS  
                  34.11     1:13.22 (39.11)     1:54.11 (40.89)     2:35.91 (41.80)
 14 Piehl, Caroline           17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:36.99    2:36.16 qNATS  
                  35.73     1:15.52 (39.79)     1:55.41 (39.89)     2:36.16 (40.75)
 14 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:34.93    2:36.16 qNATS  
                  35.95     1:14.10 (38.15)     1:55.33 (41.23)     2:36.16 (40.83)
 16 Dittmer, Erica            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:35.85    2:36.39 qNATS  
                  35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)     1:55.47 (40.43)     2:36.39 (40.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.58    2:36.40 qNATS  
                  34.58     1:13.43 (38.85)     1:54.30 (40.87)     2:36.40 (42.10)
 18 Wanser, Brooke            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:36.81    2:36.69 qNATS  
                  35.44     1:14.74 (39.30)     1:54.93 (40.19)     2:36.69 (41.76)
 19 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:35.17    2:36.82 qNATS  
                  35.82     1:15.21 (39.39)     1:55.89 (40.68)     2:36.82 (40.93)
 20 Bates, Melissa            18 Orange County Wa-CA  2:34.47    2:37.26 qJRS   
                  33.68     1:13.04 (39.36)     1:54.51 (41.47)     2:37.26 (42.75)
 21 Wixted, Christine         18 Colorado Stars-CO    2:32.66    2:37.27 qJRS   
                  34.04     1:13.83 (39.79)     1:55.20 (41.37)     2:37.27 (42.07)
 22 Temple, Taylor            16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:39.64    2:37.40 qJRS   
                  35.52     1:14.77 (39.25)     1:56.44 (41.67)     2:37.40 (40.96)
 23 Kafka, Kelsey             15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:36.94    2:37.45 qJRS   
                  36.30     1:14.63 (38.33)     1:56.37 (41.74)     2:37.45 (41.08)
 24 Fisher, Abigail           15 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:37.48    2:37.52 qJRS   
                  35.65     1:15.29 (39.64)     1:55.92 (40.63)     2:37.52 (41.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Malley, Shannon         17 Stingrays-GA         2:39.87    2:37.64 JRS    
                  35.51     1:14.99 (39.48)     1:56.27 (41.28)     2:37.64 (41.37)
 26 Anderson, Olivia          13 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:36.97    2:37.79 JRS    
                  34.77     1:15.15 (40.38)     1:57.05 (41.90)     2:37.79 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tan, Sydney               14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:37.73    2:37.86 JRS    
                  36.74     1:15.33 (38.59)     1:56.41 (41.08)     2:37.86 (41.45)
 28 McNally, Bridgette        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:37.59    2:38.18 JRS    
                  35.91     1:15.44 (39.53)     1:57.22 (41.78)     2:38.18 (40.96)
 29 Escobedo, Emily           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.05    2:38.44 JRS    
                  35.89     1:16.39 (40.50)     1:57.71 (41.32)     2:38.44 (40.73)
 30 Fosse, Kourtney           16 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:41.64    2:38.52 JRS    
                  35.92     1:15.90 (39.98)     1:56.99 (41.09)     2:38.52 (41.53)
 31 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:38.79    2:38.70 JRS    
                  35.39     1:15.49 (40.10)     1:56.61 (41.12)     2:38.70 (42.09)
 32 Zachensky, Kimberly       18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:36.99    2:38.87 JRS    
                  35.47     1:15.81 (40.34)     1:56.70 (40.89)     2:38.87 (42.17)
 33 Bradham, Tera             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:20.99Y   2:39.24 JRS    
                  34.56     1:14.37 (39.81)     1:56.56 (42.19)     2:39.24 (42.68)
 34 Larsen, Katie             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.18Y   2:39.28 JRS    
                  35.29     1:16.01 (40.72)     1:57.65 (41.64)     2:39.28 (41.63)
 35 Pickrem, Sydney           13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:39.77    2:39.33 JRS    
                  35.97     1:16.38 (40.41)     1:57.84 (41.46)     2:39.33 (41.49)
 36 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:16.27Y   2:39.38 JRS    
                  35.25     1:15.42 (40.17)     1:56.57 (41.15)     2:39.38 (42.81)
 37 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:41.40    2:39.71 JRS    
                  35.40     1:15.88 (40.48)     1:56.77 (40.89)     2:39.71 (42.94)
 38 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:39.58    2:39.75 JRS    
                  34.55     1:14.32 (39.77)     1:56.68 (42.36)     2:39.75 (43.07)
 39 Vargo, Taylor             15 Vacationland Swi-LE  2:38.87    2:39.77 JRS    
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)     1:58.12 (41.68)     2:39.77 (41.65)
 40 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.66    2:39.80 JRS    
                  35.55     1:15.67 (40.12)     1:57.44 (41.77)     2:39.80 (42.36)
 41 Leunis, Olivia            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:16.11Y   2:39.90 JRS    
                  35.83     1:16.01 (40.18)     1:57.86 (41.85)     2:39.90 (42.04)
 42 Francis, Brianna          15 Salt Lake County-UT  2:38.63    2:40.23 SCN    
                  36.16     1:16.99 (40.83)     1:58.74 (41.75)     2:40.23 (41.49)
 43 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:17.28Y   2:40.26 SCN    
                  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)     1:58.23 (41.15)     2:40.26 (42.03)
 44 Neil, Caroline            14 Star Aquatics-NC     2:38.47    2:40.43 SC-J   
                  37.14     1:16.66 (39.52)     1:59.21 (42.55)     2:40.43 (41.22)
 45 Weisert, Elise            15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:39.99    2:40.44 SC-J   
                  36.08     1:16.56 (40.48)     1:58.28 (41.72)     2:40.44 (42.16)
 46 Eyolfson, Madeline        15 Boise YMCA Swim-SR   2:39.26    2:40.54 SC-J   
                  35.85     1:16.68 (40.83)     1:58.87 (42.19)     2:40.54 (41.67)
 47 Dockendorf, Michelle      18 Santa Barbara Aq-CA  2:34.44    2:40.62 SC-J   
                  35.79     1:16.41 (40.62)     1:57.94 (41.53)     2:40.62 (42.68)
 47 Drummond, Anne            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:38.93    2:40.62 SC-J   
                  36.04     1:16.31 (40.27)     1:58.19 (41.88)     2:40.62 (42.43)
 49 Houston, Tory             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:35.79    2:40.66 SC-J   
                  35.93     1:16.22 (40.29)     1:57.56 (41.34)     2:40.66 (43.10)
 50 Ng, Kristine              15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:39.19    2:40.67 SC-J   
                  36.59     1:17.20 (40.61)     1:58.73 (41.53)     2:40.67 (41.94)
 50 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     2:39.36    2:40.67 SC-J   
                  35.38     1:15.65 (40.27)     1:57.99 (42.34)     2:40.67 (42.68)
 52 Tse, Ashley               15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:38.75    2:40.98 SC-J   
                  36.36     1:16.79 (40.43)     1:58.47 (41.68)     2:40.98 (42.51)
 53 Parkey, Brittany          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:38.44    2:41.02 JR-B   
                  36.19     1:15.74 (39.55)     1:57.99 (42.25)     2:41.02 (43.03)
 54 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:36.97    2:41.06 JR-B   
                  36.31     1:17.33 (41.02)     1:59.16 (41.83)     2:41.06 (41.90)
 55 Furgatch, Sarah           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:31.27    2:41.32 JR-B   
                  36.00     1:16.89 (40.89)     1:58.64 (41.75)     2:41.32 (42.68)
 56 Schwabe, Emily            18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:35.55    2:41.40 JR-B   
                  37.26     1:18.09 (40.83)     1:59.78 (41.69)     2:41.40 (41.62)
 57 Kristiansen, Siri Eva     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:35.38    2:41.43 JR-B   
                  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)     1:54.90 (42.32)     2:41.43 (46.53)
 58 Arakelian, Caroline       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:40.48    2:41.44 JR-B   
                  36.10     1:16.92 (40.82)     1:58.68 (41.76)     2:41.44 (42.76)
 59 Nunes, Anna               15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:39.71    2:41.55 JR-B   
                  35.14     1:16.08 (40.94)     1:58.58 (42.50)     2:41.55 (42.97)
 60 Vargem, Jiana             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:19.37Y   2:41.61 JR-B   
                  35.72     1:17.33 (41.61)     1:59.53 (42.20)     2:41.61 (42.08)
 60 Goss, Sarah               18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:38.04    2:41.61 JR-B   
                  36.11     1:16.96 (40.85)     1:59.26 (42.30)     2:41.61 (42.35)
 62 Hinde, Bryce              16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:39.75    2:42.02 JR-B   
                  35.76     1:16.61 (40.85)     1:58.76 (42.15)     2:42.02 (43.26)
 63 McIntee, Sherri           13 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:38.69    2:42.05 JR-B   
                  37.14     1:17.14 (40.00)     1:59.16 (42.02)     2:42.05 (42.89)
 64 Burns, Madison            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:34.77    2:42.08 JR-B   
                  37.04     1:17.02 (39.98)     1:59.95 (42.93)     2:42.08 (42.13)
 65 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:38.93    2:42.15 JR-B   
                  37.38     1:17.50 (40.12)     2:00.13 (42.63)     2:42.15 (42.02)
 66 Houchin, Abigail          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:38.52    2:42.24 SCJB   
                  35.85     1:16.25 (40.40)     1:59.21 (42.96)     2:42.24 (43.03)
 67 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:20.87Y   2:42.27 SCJB   
                  36.14     1:17.29 (41.15)     1:59.17 (41.88)     2:42.27 (43.10)
 68 Raichle, Susannah         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:40.09    2:42.39 SCJB   
                  35.58     1:16.36 (40.78)     1:58.47 (42.11)     2:42.39 (43.92)
 69 Stoeckle, Lauren          16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:38.30    2:42.41 SCJB   
                  35.41     1:15.73 (40.32)     1:58.40 (42.67)     2:42.41 (44.01)
 70 Ciavarella, Nicole        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.73    2:42.56 SCJB   
                  35.96     1:17.33 (41.37)     1:59.43 (42.10)     2:42.56 (43.13)
 71 Boland, Meghan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:36.46    2:42.65 SCJB   
                  36.71     1:17.66 (40.95)     1:59.66 (42.00)     2:42.65 (42.99)
 72 Brumbaum, Kayla           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:17.87Y   2:42.78 SCJB   
                  35.72     1:16.58 (40.86)     1:59.04 (42.46)     2:42.78 (43.74)
 73 Kramer, Lucy              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:38.33    2:42.79 SCJB   
                  35.30     1:16.11 (40.81)     1:58.63 (42.52)     2:42.79 (44.16)
 74 Kucherich, Julia          18 York YMCA-MA         2:42.17    2:42.92 SCJB   
                  37.30     1:18.67 (41.37)     2:00.72 (42.05)     2:42.92 (42.20)
 75 Baker, Caitlin            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:38.65    2:43.09 SCJB   
                  35.98     1:17.35 (41.37)     1:59.88 (42.53)     2:43.09 (43.21)
 76 Dunlap, Chelsea           18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:36.88    2:43.13 SCJB   
                  36.39     1:17.30 (40.91)     1:59.51 (42.21)     2:43.13 (43.62)
 77 Englestead, Lindsey       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:38.41    2:43.18 SCJB   
                  37.14     1:18.29 (41.15)     2:00.81 (42.52)     2:43.18 (42.37)
 78 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.84    2:43.39 SCJB   
                  35.37     1:16.25 (40.88)     1:59.44 (43.19)     2:43.39 (43.95)
 79 Rooker, Prudence          14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:20.01Y   2:43.48 SCJB   
                  36.31     1:17.35 (41.04)     2:01.06 (43.71)     2:43.48 (42.42)
 80 Duraj, Michelle           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:35.27    2:43.54 SCJB   
                  36.28     1:16.79 (40.51)     2:00.87 (44.08)     2:43.54 (42.67)
 81 Edwards, Madeline         15 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:40.12    2:43.93 SCJB   
                  36.21     1:17.09 (40.88)     2:00.12 (43.03)     2:43.93 (43.81)
 82 Molnar, Megan             17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:17.50Y   2:43.97 SCJB   
                  35.88     1:16.52 (40.64)     1:59.30 (42.78)     2:43.97 (44.67)
 83 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  2:20.85Y   2:44.00 SCJB   
                  36.87     1:18.26 (41.39)     2:01.03 (42.77)     2:44.00 (42.97)
 84 Miller, Chelsie           16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:41.23    2:44.19 SCJB   
                  37.86     1:18.77 (40.91)     2:02.03 (43.26)     2:44.19 (42.16)
 85 McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una T2-FL            2:18.07Y   2:44.33 SCJB   
                  35.06     1:16.03 (40.97)     1:59.85 (43.82)     2:44.33 (44.48)
 86 Crew, Kendra              15 Springfield Fami-OH  2:40.32    2:44.35 SCJB   
                  36.14     1:17.81 (41.67)     1:59.69 (41.88)     2:44.35 (44.66)
 87 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:39.76    2:44.44 SCJB   
                  36.31     1:17.60 (41.29)     2:00.05 (42.45)     2:44.44 (44.39)
 88 Haney, Jennah             18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:20.36Y   2:44.45 SCJB   
                  37.48     1:18.36 (40.88)     2:01.01 (42.65)     2:44.45 (43.44)
 89 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:39.83    2:44.51 SCJB   
                  36.96     1:18.40 (41.44)     2:01.03 (42.63)     2:44.51 (43.48)
 90 Poppe, Heidi              14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:41.97    2:44.54 SCJB   
                  36.81     1:17.34 (40.53)     2:01.57 (44.23)     2:44.54 (42.97)
 91 Gallagher, Megan          17 Maverick Aquatic-IN  2:42.02    2:44.55 SCJB   
                  38.47     1:19.49 (41.02)     2:02.28 (42.79)     2:44.55 (42.27)
 92 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  15 Star Aquatics-NC     2:42.18    2:44.70 SCJB   
                  37.39     1:19.28 (41.89)     2:02.66 (43.38)     2:44.70 (42.04)
 93 Bodin, Alyssa             17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:35.14    2:44.92 SCJB   
                  36.91     1:17.58 (40.67)     2:01.40 (43.82)     2:44.92 (43.52)
 94 Pronschinske, Leah        15 Eau Claire YMCA-WI   2:36.75    2:45.05        
                  35.97     1:17.19 (41.22)     2:00.08 (42.89)     2:45.05 (44.97)
 95 Hodan, Jacey              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.14Y   2:45.09        
                  35.59     1:17.20 (41.61)     2:00.43 (43.23)     2:45.09 (44.66)
 96 Carmack, Alexandra        16 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:41.06    2:45.30        
                  37.10     1:18.04 (40.94)     2:01.95 (43.91)     2:45.30 (43.35)
 97 Plevka, Katherine         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:17.64Y   2:45.71        
                  37.10     1:17.78 (40.68)     2:01.11 (43.33)     2:45.71 (44.60)
 98 Laedtke, Heather          15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:39.86    2:46.17        
                  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)     2:02.45 (44.59)     2:46.17 (43.72)
 98 Mattar, Hannah            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:37.78    2:46.17        
                  38.06     1:19.61 (41.55)     2:02.95 (43.34)     2:46.17 (43.22)
100 Anderson, Elizabeth       15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:41.93    2:46.85        
                  37.61     1:19.48 (41.87)     2:02.78 (43.30)     2:46.85 (44.07)
101 Merwin, Camille           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:41.36    2:47.41        
                  36.93     1:18.57 (41.64)     2:02.58 (44.01)     2:47.41 (44.83)
102 Christy, Jamie            15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:19.20Y   2:49.38        
                  36.36     1:19.38 (43.02)     2:03.79 (44.41)     2:49.38 (45.59)
102 Yu, Emily                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:39.60    2:49.38        
                  36.80     1:18.68 (41.88)     2:03.51 (44.83)     2:49.38 (45.87)
104 Kaufman, Emilie           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:17.91Y   2:51.51        
                  35.84     1:17.53 (41.69)     2:02.95 (45.42)     2:51.51 (48.56)
 -- Ternes, Koryn             16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:39.61         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:03.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:03.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:04.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:04.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:05.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:02.70    1:03.71 SCN    
                  29.66     1:03.71 (34.05)                                        
  2 Whitfield, Loreen         17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.09    1:03.91 SC-J   
                  29.68     1:03.91 (34.23)                                        
  3 Norris, Alexandra         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.50    1:04.19 SC-J   
                  30.39     1:04.19 (33.80)                                        
  4 Bosma, Samantha           17 Stingrays-GA         1:03.68    1:04.34 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)                                        
  5 Hahn, Madison             16 Unique Swimming-VA   1:10.00    1:08.12        
                  31.51     1:08.12 (36.61)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:03.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:03.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:04.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:04.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:05.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spilman, Emma             13 West Florida Lig-FL  1:05.73    1:04.93 SCJB   
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)                                        
  2 Swanson, Alyssa           18 Colorado Stars-CO    1:08.39    1:06.38        
                  30.26     1:06.38 (36.12)                                        
  3 Wong, Brynne              14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.51    1:06.39        
                  30.95     1:06.39 (35.44)                                        
  4 Alcon, Sasha              17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:06.03    1:07.08        
                  31.59     1:07.08 (35.49)                                        
  5 Sudarma, Tiffany          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:05.65    1:07.29        
                  31.10     1:07.29 (36.19)                                        
  6 Fosse, Kourtney           16 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:14.00    1:09.75        
                  31.96     1:09.75 (37.79)                                        
 -- Johns, Abigail            14 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:07.79         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:03.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:03.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:04.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:04.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:05.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Courtney          14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:03.96    1:02.75 JRS    
                  29.30     1:02.75 (33.45)                                        
  2 Laurent, Kalena           15 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:04.90    1:04.59 JR-B   
                  30.25     1:04.59 (34.34)                                        
  3 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     1:03.50    1:05.22 SCJB   
                  30.42     1:05.22 (34.80)                                        
  4 Cheng, Camille            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:08.00    1:05.46 SCJB   
                  30.17     1:05.46 (35.29)                                        
  5 Burns, Madison            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.42    1:05.93        
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)                                        
  6 Labonge, Natalie          14 Greensboro Swimm-NC  1:04.86    1:05.97        
                  30.18     1:05.97 (35.79)                                        
  7 Wujciak, Anna             15 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  1:05.99    1:06.02        
                  30.17     1:06.02 (35.85)                                        
  8 Vanderwel, Heidi          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:04.81    1:06.12        
                  30.33     1:06.12 (35.79)                                        
  9 Grim, Kayla               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.02    1:06.69        
                  31.57     1:06.69 (35.12)                                        
  9 Georges, Daniela          13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.82    1:06.69        
                  30.71     1:06.69 (35.98)                                        
 11 Luchini, Shelbi           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.24    1:06.72        
                  30.70     1:06.72 (36.02)                                        
 12 Leander, Christina        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.88    1:06.97        
                  29.55     1:06.97 (37.42)                                        
 13 Larsen, Katie             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:10.00    1:07.18        
                  31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)                                        
 14 Pierce, Lindsay           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.61    1:07.32        
                  31.06     1:07.32 (36.26)                                        
 15 Alexander, Bridgette      14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:09.29    1:07.35        
                  31.42     1:07.35 (35.93)                                        
 16 Pedote, Elyssa            17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:05.53    1:07.93        
                  32.60     1:07.93 (35.33)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94   7/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
                1:02.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:03.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:03.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:04.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:05.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.67      59.43 NATS    20  
                  27.82       59.43 (31.61)                                        
  2 Sims, Haley         17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.84    1:00.08 NATS    17  
                  27.80     1:00.08 (32.28)                                        
  3 Hinds, Natalie      16 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.39    1:01.12 NATS    16  
                  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)                                        
  4 Barker, Olivia      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.36    1:01.19 NATS    15  
                  28.13     1:01.19 (33.06)                                        
  5 Herrington, Kately  18 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.52    1:01.26 NATS    14  
                  29.57     1:01.26 (31.69)                                        
  6 Moore, Rachel       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.70    1:01.39 NATS    13  
                  28.98     1:01.39 (32.41)                                        
  7 Lobb, Ellen         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:01.61    1:01.62 NATS    12  
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)                                        
  8 Grindall, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.49    1:02.11 NATS    11  
                  28.96     1:02.11 (33.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:01.75    1:01.11 NATS     9  
                  28.86     1:01.11 (32.25)                                        
 10 Williamson, Ellen   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:01.93    1:01.72 NATS     7  
                  29.03     1:01.72 (32.69)                                        
 11 Britt, Chelsea      15 Team Fla-FG          1:02.01    1:01.77 NATS     6  
                  29.62     1:01.77 (32.15)                                        
 12 Tran, Cindy         18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:02.01    1:01.82 NATS     5  
                  28.71     1:01.82 (33.11)                                        
 13 Hu, Janet           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.03    1:01.97 NATS     4  
                  29.14     1:01.97 (32.83)                                        
 14 Raab, Meaghan       14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.78    1:02.16 NATS     3  
                  28.54     1:02.16 (33.62)                                        
 15 Forrester, Patrici  15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:02.00    1:02.33 NATS     2  
                  29.55     1:02.33 (32.78)                                        
 16 Karetnick, Morgan   15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.98    1:02.77 JRS      1  
                  28.95     1:02.77 (33.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tarazona, Noelle    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.38    1:01.76 NATS   
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)                                        
 18 Bryant, Caroline    16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.13    1:01.92 NATS   
                  28.97     1:01.92 (32.95)                                        
 19 Stein, Mackenzie    16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:02.51    1:02.43 NATS   
                  30.29     1:02.43 (32.14)                                        
 20 Griffith, Mary      16 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.43    1:02.78 JRS    
                  29.20     1:02.78 (33.58)                                        
 21 Wright, Madison     13 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:02.39    1:02.80 JRS    
                  29.56     1:02.80 (33.24)                                        
 22 Gordon, Haley       18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:02.40    1:03.06 JRS    
                  29.74     1:03.06 (33.32)                                        
 23 Garcia, Kylie       17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:02.59    1:03.19 JRS    
                  29.15     1:03.19 (34.04)                                        
 24 Sowinski, Katelyn   15 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.50    1:03.52 JRS    
                  30.74     1:03.52 (32.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W   56.06   7/27/2009 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                        
    American: A   56.94   7/27/2009 Dana Vollmer, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M   58.69   8/12/2009 Felicia Lee, North Baltimore               
 LC Junior A:   1:03.59                                                        
                1:02.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:03.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:03.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:03.79  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:04.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:04.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:05.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:00.04    1:00.67 qNATS  
                  28.16     1:00.67 (32.51)                                        
  2 Sims, Haley               17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.92    1:00.84 qNATS  
                  28.54     1:00.84 (32.30)                                        
  3 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:01.26    1:01.36 qNATS  
                  28.63     1:01.36 (32.73)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie            16 City Of Midland-WT   1:01.39    1:01.39 qNATS  
                  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)                                        
  5 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.04    1:01.49 qNATS  
                  29.81     1:01.49 (31.68)                                        
  6 Herrington, Katelyne      18 The Swim Club of-PC  1:01.16    1:01.52 qNATS  
                  29.08     1:01.52 (32.44)                                        
  7 Lobb, Ellen               18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:00.96    1:01.61 qNATS  
                  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)                                        
  8 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.88    1:01.70 qNATS  
                  29.00     1:01.70 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.83    1:01.75 qNATS  
                  29.47     1:01.75 (32.28)                                        
 10 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.52    1:01.78 qNATS  
                  28.61     1:01.78 (33.17)                                        
 11 Williamson, Ellen         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:01.55    1:01.93 qNATS  
                  28.73     1:01.93 (33.20)                                        
 12 Karetnick, Morgan         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.27    1:01.98 qNATS  
                  28.86     1:01.98 (33.12)                                        
 13 Forrester, Patricia       15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.64    1:02.00 qNATS  
                  28.97     1:02.00 (33.03)                                        
 14 Britt, Chelsea            15 Team Fla-FG          1:02.67    1:02.01 qNATS  
                  28.48     1:02.01 (33.53)                                        
 14 Tran, Cindy               18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:01.60    1:02.01 qNATS  
                  28.74     1:02.01 (33.27)                                        
 16 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.74    1:02.03 qNATS  
                  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bryant, Caroline          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:02.03    1:02.13 qNATS  
                  29.91     1:02.13 (32.22)                                        
 18 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.27    1:02.38 qNATS  
                  29.39     1:02.38 (32.99)                                        
 19 Wright, Madison           13 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:01.90    1:02.39 qNATS  
                  29.56     1:02.39 (32.83)                                        
 20 Gordon, Haley             18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:03.01    1:02.40 qNATS  
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)                                        
 21 Griffith, Mary            16 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:02.74    1:02.43 qNATS  
                  29.97     1:02.43 (32.46)                                        
 22 Sowinski, Katelyn         15 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.87    1:02.50 qJRS   
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)                                        
 23 Stein, Mackenzie          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      55.24Y   1:02.51 qJRS   
                  29.14     1:02.51 (33.37)                                        
 24 Garcia, Kylie             17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  1:02.71    1:02.59 qJRS   
                  29.06     1:02.59 (33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schaefer, Madeline        17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.37    1:02.66 JRS    
                  28.47     1:02.66 (34.19)                                        
 26 Fittin, Carolyn           17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:02.60    1:02.70 JRS    
                  29.38     1:02.70 (33.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:03.04    1:02.71 JRS    
                  30.06     1:02.71 (32.65)                                        
 28 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.75    1:02.75 JRS    
                  30.05     1:02.75 (32.70)                                        
 29 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:03.00    1:02.78 JRS    
                  29.48     1:02.78 (33.30)                                        
 29 Marks, Deanna             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:03.01    1:02.78 JRS    
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)                                        
 31 Breed, Catherine          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:02.21    1:02.85 JRS    
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)                                        
 31 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.45    1:02.85 JRS    
                  29.10     1:02.85 (33.75)                                        
 33 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  1:02.62    1:02.86 JRS    
                  29.73     1:02.86 (33.13)                                        
 34 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:02.68    1:02.98 JRS    
                  29.42     1:02.98 (33.56)                                        
 35 Patterson, Anna           16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:04.09    1:02.99 JRS    
                  30.46     1:02.99 (32.53)                                        
 36 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.47Y   1:03.02 JRS    
                  29.04     1:03.02 (33.98)                                        
 37 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.33    1:03.08 JRS    
                  30.09     1:03.08 (32.99)                                        
 38 Ruby, Charlotte           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    55.51Y   1:03.11 JRS    
                  29.86     1:03.11 (33.25)                                        
 39 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:03.06    1:03.12 JRS    
                  29.57     1:03.12 (33.55)                                        
 39 Neel, Marissa             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.51    1:03.12 JRS    
                  28.83     1:03.12 (34.29)                                        
 41 Hsu, Connie               15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:03.38    1:03.20 JRS    
                  30.06     1:03.20 (33.14)                                        
 42 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         1:01.99    1:03.21 JRS    
                  29.55     1:03.21 (33.66)                                        
 42 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.53    1:03.21 JRS    
                  29.29     1:03.21 (33.92)                                        
 44 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:03.27    1:03.24 JRS    
                  29.82     1:03.24 (33.42)                                        
 45 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Zionsville Swim-IN   1:04.18    1:03.27 JRS    
                  29.13     1:03.27 (34.14)                                        
 46 Brandt, Claire            16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:03.14    1:03.28 JRS    
                  29.47     1:03.28 (33.81)                                        
 47 Mittel, Mary              18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.85    1:03.30 JRS    
                  29.30     1:03.30 (34.00)                                        
 47 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:02.60    1:03.30 JRS    
                  29.19     1:03.30 (34.11)                                        
 49 Neubert, Emily            17 Texas Gold-ST        1:03.23    1:03.32 JRS    
                  29.30     1:03.32 (34.02)                                        
 50 Anaya, Ana                17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:01.99    1:03.34 JRS    
                  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)                                        
 51 Heaney, Rachel            18 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:03.68    1:03.36 JRS    
                  29.56     1:03.36 (33.80)                                        
 52 Goral, Emma               17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:02.23    1:03.37 JRS    
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)                                        
 53 Lakey, Taylor             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:02.40    1:03.42 JRS    
                  29.69     1:03.42 (33.73)                                        
 53 Haulsee, Alison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.67    1:03.42 JRS    
                  29.89     1:03.42 (33.53)                                        
 55 Gargalikis, Allison       16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.86Y   1:03.43 JRS    
                  29.31     1:03.43 (34.12)                                        
 56 Cheung, Hilvy             15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:03.23    1:03.45 JRS    
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)                                        
 57 Oberg, Rachel             17 Swim Spartanburg-SC  1:03.77    1:03.47 JRS    
                  29.09     1:03.47 (34.38)                                        
 58 Bishop, Gabrielle         16 Unique Swimming-VA     57.10Y   1:03.50 JRS    
                  29.31     1:03.50 (34.19)                                        
 58 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.16Y   1:03.50 JRS    
                  29.09     1:03.50 (34.41)                                        
 60 Yaeger, Alexandra         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:03.57    1:03.52 JRS    
                  30.51     1:03.52 (33.01)                                        
 61 Boyce, Elizabeth          16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:03.51    1:03.57 JRS    
                  29.37     1:03.57 (34.20)                                        
 61 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:01.62    1:03.57 JRS    
                  28.90     1:03.57 (34.67)                                        
 63 Wahlstrom, Zoya           14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.59    1:03.59 JRS    
                  30.52     1:03.59 (33.07)                                        
 64 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.00    1:03.62 SCN    
                  30.02     1:03.62 (33.60)                                        
 65 Cefal, Michelle           14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:03.14    1:03.63 SCN    
                  29.16     1:03.63 (34.47)                                        
 66 Wang, Sonia               13 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.76    1:03.69 SCN    
                  29.98     1:03.69 (33.71)                                        
 67 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         1:04.40    1:03.70 SCN    
                  30.05     1:03.70 (33.65)                                        
 68 Bottelberghe, Jessica     17 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:03.35    1:03.81 SC-J   
                  29.27     1:03.81 (34.54)                                        
 68 Votava, Lauren            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.69    1:03.81 SC-J   
                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)                                        
 70 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:03.16    1:03.85 SC-J   
                  29.54     1:03.85 (34.31)                                        
 71 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:03.72    1:03.86 SC-J   
                  30.18     1:03.86 (33.68)                                        
 72 Regan, Patricia           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.56    1:03.88 SC-J   
                  29.80     1:03.88 (34.08)                                        
 72 Dotzel, Sarah             18 York YMCA-MA         1:02.96    1:03.88 SC-J   
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)                                        
 74 Ray, Christina            16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.16Y   1:03.89 SC-J   
                  28.90     1:03.89 (34.99)                                        
 75 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:02.98    1:03.91 SC-J   
                  30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)                                        
 76 Snyder, Rachel            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:03.19    1:03.94 SC-J   
                  31.16     1:03.94 (32.78)                                        
 77 Scott, Melissa            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:03.38    1:03.98 SC-J   
                  30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)                                        
 78 Chin, Abigail             16 Upper Arlington-OH   1:03.98    1:03.99 SC-J   
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)                                        
 79 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.55    1:04.04 SC-J   
                  30.16     1:04.04 (33.88)                                        
 80 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:04.48    1:04.08 SC-J   
                  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)                                        
 81 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    1:04.44    1:04.16 SC-J   
                  30.62     1:04.16 (33.54)                                        
 82 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.64    1:04.17 SC-J   
                  30.44     1:04.17 (33.73)                                        
 83 James, Samantha           17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.14Y   1:04.19 SC-J   
                  30.30     1:04.19 (33.89)                                        
 84 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD    56.66Y   1:04.22 JR-B   
                  29.68     1:04.22 (34.54)                                        
 84 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:03.50    1:04.22 JR-B   
                  30.26     1:04.22 (33.96)                                        
 86 Neidigh, Lauren           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:04.66    1:04.27 JR-B   
                  30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)                                        
 86 Rist, Konnor              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:04.14    1:04.27 JR-B   
                  29.55     1:04.27 (34.72)                                        
 88 Benson, Sabrina           16 YMCA of the Tria-NC    54.94Y   1:04.28 JR-B   
                  29.71     1:04.28 (34.57)                                        
 88 Chapman, Angelica         16 Birmingham Swim-SE   1:02.95    1:04.28 JR-B   
                  29.76     1:04.28 (34.52)                                        
 90 Manuel, Simone            14 First Colony Swi-GU    57.11Y   1:04.29 JR-B   
                  29.30     1:04.29 (34.99)                                        
 91 Acker, Rachael            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.19Y   1:04.30 JR-B   
                  29.72     1:04.30 (34.58)                                        
 92 Peanasky, Anne            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.42    1:04.31 JR-B   
                  29.93     1:04.31 (34.38)                                        
 93 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    55.55Y   1:04.32 JR-B   
                  29.68     1:04.32 (34.64)                                        
 94 Thomas, Naomi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    55.31Y   1:04.37 JR-B   
                  29.47     1:04.37 (34.90)                                        
 95 Ye, Chelsea               16 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:04.14    1:04.39 JR-B   
                  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)                                        
 96 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:03.78    1:04.42 JR-B   
                  31.17     1:04.42 (33.25)                                        
 97 Norris, Alexandra         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:03.66    1:04.46 JR-B   
                  31.24     1:04.46 (33.22)                                        
 98 Collett, Courtney         17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:04.42    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)                                        
 98 Sanders, Julia-grace      15 Columbia River S-OR  1:03.39    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  29.60     1:04.47 (34.87)                                        
 98 Dong, Rochelle            14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:04.15    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  28.86     1:04.47 (35.61)                                        
101 Lee, Danielle             16 Arizona Marlins-AZ     57.06Y   1:04.54 JR-B   
                  29.68     1:04.54 (34.86)                                        
102 Whitfield, Loreen         17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  1:03.02    1:04.58 JR-B   
                  29.38     1:04.58 (35.20)                                        
103 Livingstone, Kearsten     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:01.66    1:04.61 JR-B   
                  29.87     1:04.61 (34.74)                                        
103 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.68Y   1:04.61 JR-B   
                  29.91     1:04.61 (34.70)                                        
105 Flanigan, Erin            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:03.88    1:04.63 JR-B   
                  30.51     1:04.63 (34.12)                                        
106 Temple, Taylor            16 City of Plano Sw-NT    56.78Y   1:04.64 JR-B   
                  29.89     1:04.64 (34.75)                                        
107 Cooper, Linsay            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.00    1:04.66 JR-B   
                  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)                                        
107 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.18    1:04.66 JR-B   
                  30.91     1:04.66 (33.75)                                        
109 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.05    1:04.67 JR-B   
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)                                        
110 Larson, Nicole            16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.05    1:04.69 JR-B   
                  30.05     1:04.69 (34.64)                                        
111 Skenandore, Kayla         16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.68    1:04.70 JR-B   
                  29.79     1:04.70 (34.91)                                        
112 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    56.78Y   1:04.73 JR-B   
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)                                        
113 Driscoll, Lauren          16 Team Fla-FG          1:03.38    1:04.76 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:04.76 (34.48)                                        
114 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.53    1:04.77 JR-B   
                  30.18     1:04.77 (34.59)                                        
115 Choi, Dayae               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.70Y   1:04.78 JR-B   
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
116 Wang, Oriana              15 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.77    1:04.80 SCJB   
                  30.51     1:04.80 (34.29)                                        
116 Ward, Andrea              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:03.27    1:04.80 SCJB   
                  29.92     1:04.80 (34.88)                                        
118 Hoover, Meredith          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:04.08    1:04.81 SCJB   
                  30.64     1:04.81 (34.17)                                        
119 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.56    1:04.82 SCJB   
                  29.75     1:04.82 (35.07)                                        
120 Barczak, Nicole           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.56Y   1:04.84 SCJB   
                  29.96     1:04.84 (34.88)                                        
120 Ogden, Julie              17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:02.64    1:04.84 SCJB   
                  29.98     1:04.84 (34.86)                                        
122 Sprosty, Morgan           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:04.24    1:04.87 SCJB   
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)                                        
123 Rowland, Melanie          18 Cats Aquatic Tea-IL  1:04.55    1:04.91 SCJB   
                  30.09     1:04.91 (34.82)                                        
124 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     56.46Y   1:04.93 SCJB   
                  30.04     1:04.93 (34.89)                                        
125 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:04.61    1:04.95 SCJB   
                  31.76     1:04.95 (33.19)                                        
126 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.57    1:04.96 SCJB   
                  30.53     1:04.96 (34.43)                                        
127 Knight, Allison           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.49    1:04.98 SCJB   
                  30.96     1:04.98 (34.02)                                        
128 Schachter, Amelia         16 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA    55.56Y   1:05.02 SCJB   
                  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)                                        
129 Upshaw, Arlyn             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:04.41    1:05.03 SCJB   
                  30.66     1:05.03 (34.37)                                        
130 Haufler, Allison          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.50    1:05.11 SCJB   
                  30.30     1:05.11 (34.81)                                        
131 Demonte, Anna             15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.31    1:05.20 SCJB   
                  30.85     1:05.20 (34.35)                                        
132 Anchustegui, Natalia      16 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ    55.36Y   1:05.27 SCJB   
                  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)                                        
133 Nunn, Emma                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.01    1:05.34 SCJB   
                  30.61     1:05.34 (34.73)                                        
133 Bank, Mary                17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.52    1:05.34 SCJB   
                  30.04     1:05.34 (35.30)                                        
135 Wilson, Kristen           18 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    57.10Y   1:05.39 SCJB   
                  30.25     1:05.39 (35.14)                                        
136 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:03.85    1:05.40 SCJB   
                  29.81     1:05.40 (35.59)                                        
137 Rusch, Madeline           14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:04.44    1:05.48 SCJB   
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)                                        
138 Parillo, Emily            14 Greenwood Memori-NE    56.94Y   1:05.54 SCJB   
                  31.66     1:05.54 (33.88)                                        
138 Titley, Allison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.87    1:05.54 SCJB   
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)                                        
140 House, Hanna              14 Swac Swim Team-IN    1:03.35    1:05.57 SCJB   
                  30.09     1:05.57 (35.48)                                        
141 Escobedo, Wylie           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    55.85Y   1:05.59 SCJB   
                  30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)                                        
142 Moe, Erin                 15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  1:04.64    1:05.62 SCJB   
                  30.85     1:05.62 (34.77)                                        
143 Johnson, Faith            15 Star Aquatics-NC       56.19Y   1:05.63 SCJB   
                  29.81     1:05.63 (35.82)                                        
144 Wohrley, Taylor           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:04.13    1:05.65 SCJB   
                  29.72     1:05.65 (35.93)                                        
145 Rogers, Shannon           16 City of Plano Sw-NT    57.16Y   1:05.67 SCJB   
                  30.35     1:05.67 (35.32)                                        
146 Smith, Skylar             17 Una Fcst-GU          1:04.60    1:05.77 SCJB   
                  29.77     1:05.77 (36.00)                                        
147 Gilbert, Brittany         16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    56.99Y   1:05.79 SCJB   
                  30.09     1:05.79 (35.70)                                        
148 Carlson, Grace            14 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    56.86Y   1:05.98        
                  30.84     1:05.98 (35.14)                                        
149 Enguidanos, Belen         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ    57.24Y   1:06.09        
                  30.95     1:06.09 (35.14)                                        
150 Neal, Lia                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.41Y   1:06.11        
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)                                        
151 Parmenter, Nicole         18 North Coast Aqua-SI    54.79Y   1:06.13        
                  29.23     1:06.13 (36.90)                                        
152 Yu, Emily                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.52Y   1:06.17        
                  30.07     1:06.17 (36.10)                                        
153 Patton, Michelle          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.28Y   1:06.19        
                  30.61     1:06.19 (35.58)                                        
154 Kunnapas, Lia             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.18    1:06.30        
                  29.75     1:06.30 (36.55)                                        
155 Mims, Casey               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.10Y   1:06.34        
                  30.63     1:06.34 (35.71)                                        
155 Ormand, Samantha          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:03.15    1:06.34        
                  30.19     1:06.34 (36.15)                                        
157 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:03.50    1:06.44        
                  30.09     1:06.44 (36.35)                                        
158 Dicus, Emily              17 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:03.29    1:06.49        
                  30.48     1:06.49 (36.01)                                        
159 Szczupakiewicz, Emma      16 South West Aquat-WI  1:04.75    1:07.02        
                  30.69     1:07.02 (36.33)                                        
160 Bowen, Hannah             17 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  1:04.50    1:07.04        
                  30.75     1:07.04 (36.29)                                        
161 Lawrenz, Emma             17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:03.21    1:07.13        
                  31.62     1:07.13 (35.51)                                        
162 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE    57.19Y   1:07.22        
                  30.93     1:07.22 (36.29)                                        
163 Lewinson, Rebecca         18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:04.26    1:07.75        
                  31.29     1:07.75 (36.46)                                        
 -- Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.52         DQ        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una T2-FL              55.31Y        DQ        
 -- Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:03.05         DQ        
 -- Bosma, Samantha           17 Stingrays-GA         1:03.68         DQ        
 -- Fascella, Cynthia         18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:04.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kropp, Andrea             17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  1:04.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sheets, Rhiannon          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhu, Annie                15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:19.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:19.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:19.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:20.79  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:21.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:24.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nunn, Emma                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.85    2:14.39 NATS   
                  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)     1:39.61 (34.93)     2:14.39 (34.78)
  2 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.89    2:16.33 NATS   
                  31.70     1:06.35 (34.65)     1:40.84 (34.49)     2:16.33 (35.49)
  3 Titley, Allison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.67    2:18.27 SCN    
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:41.60 (35.47)     2:18.27 (36.67)
  4 Livingstone, Kearsten     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.69    2:19.53 NATB   
                  29.93     1:04.91 (34.98)     1:41.77 (36.86)     2:19.53 (37.76)
  5 Reifinger, Erica          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.99    2:24.83        
                  31.57     1:07.30 (35.73)     1:45.39 (38.09)     2:24.83 (39.44)
  6 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  2:32.00    2:25.15        
                  33.32     1:08.73 (35.41)     1:46.93 (38.20)     2:25.15 (38.22)
  7 Thompson, Haley           16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:36.10    2:31.00        
                  33.48     1:11.31 (37.83)     1:51.03 (39.72)     2:31.00 (39.97)
  8 Rusch, Madeline           14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:24.82    2:32.14        
                  32.06     1:08.07 (36.01)     1:49.68 (41.61)     2:32.14 (42.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41   7/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.28    8/9/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
                2:16.89  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:19.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:19.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:20.79  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:24.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:11.99    2:09.28MNATS    20  
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)     1:35.12 (33.57)     2:09.28 (34.16)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.90    2:11.45 NATS    17  
                  30.18     1:03.90 (33.72)     1:37.39 (33.49)     2:11.45 (34.06)
  3 Tarazona, Noelle    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.83    2:12.09 NATS    16  
                  29.72     1:03.01 (33.29)     1:37.41 (34.40)     2:12.09 (34.68)
  4 Barker, Olivia      15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:13.75    2:12.99 NATS    15  
                  29.72     1:04.30 (34.58)     1:38.24 (33.94)     2:12.99 (34.75)
  5 Wright, Madison     13 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:14.31    2:13.33 NATS    14  
                  31.25     1:03.81 (32.56)     1:38.80 (34.99)     2:13.33 (34.53)
  6 Haulsee, Alison     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.36    2:13.61 NATS    13  
                  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)     1:38.49 (34.59)     2:13.61 (35.12)
  7 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:14.74    2:14.06 NATS    12  
                  29.78     1:02.51 (32.73)     1:37.65 (35.14)     2:14.06 (36.41)
  8 Stein, Mackenzie    16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:15.00    2:15.78 NATS    11  
                  30.78     1:04.89 (34.11)     1:39.86 (34.97)     2:15.78 (35.92)
B - Final
  9 Forrester, Patrici  15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:15.05    2:13.33 NATS     9  
                  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:38.25 (34.91)     2:13.33 (35.08)
 10 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.56    2:13.65 NATS     7  
                  30.23     1:04.48 (34.25)     1:38.97 (34.49)     2:13.65 (34.68)
 11 Hsu, Connie         15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:15.61    2:14.06 NATS     6  
                  30.52     1:04.48 (33.96)     1:39.53 (35.05)     2:14.06 (34.53)
 12 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         2:15.39    2:14.23 NATS     5  
                  30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)     1:38.59 (34.94)     2:14.23 (35.64)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:16.20    2:15.11 NATS     4  
                  30.70     1:05.73 (35.03)     1:40.05 (34.32)     2:15.11 (35.06)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:16.77    2:16.02 NATS     3  
                  31.56     1:05.14 (33.58)     1:41.59 (36.45)     2:16.02 (34.43)
 15 Katz, Taylor        15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:16.96    2:16.04 NATS     2  
                  31.24     1:04.83 (33.59)     1:40.99 (36.16)     2:16.04 (35.05)
 16 Weaver, Courtney    14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:17.00    2:17.45 SCN      1  
                  30.42     1:05.65 (35.23)     1:42.10 (36.45)     2:17.45 (35.35)
C - Final
 17 Flanigan, Erin      17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.35    2:15.42 NATS   
                  30.22     1:04.52 (34.30)     1:39.85 (35.33)     2:15.42 (35.57)
 18 Williamson, Ellen   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:17.46    2:16.30 NATS   
                  30.58     1:05.50 (34.92)     1:40.55 (35.05)     2:16.30 (35.75)
 19 Griffith, Mary      16 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:17.17    2:16.99 SCN    
                  29.75     1:04.99 (35.24)     1:40.98 (35.99)     2:16.99 (36.01)
 20 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:17.70    2:17.22 SCN    
                  32.09     1:06.27 (34.18)     1:42.18 (35.91)     2:17.22 (35.04)
 21 Anderson, Kaela     18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:17.95    2:17.42 SCN    
                  31.15     1:05.95 (34.80)     1:41.53 (35.58)     2:17.42 (35.89)
 22 Sowinski, Katelyn   15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:17.89    2:17.66 SCN    
                  31.30     1:06.43 (35.13)     1:41.67 (35.24)     2:17.66 (35.99)
 23 Neidigh, Lauren     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:17.01    2:17.70 SCN    
                  30.60     1:05.56 (34.96)     1:41.37 (35.81)     2:17.70 (36.33)
 24 Dubrasky, Molly     17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:17.56    2:21.45 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:05.94 (35.38)     1:42.86 (36.92)     2:21.45 (38.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:19.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:19.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:19.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:20.79  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:21.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:24.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.00    2:16.28 NATS   
                  30.45     1:04.58 (34.13)     1:40.04 (35.46)     2:16.28 (36.24)
  2 Heaney, Rachel            18 South Coast Aqua-OR  2:16.02    2:17.21 SCN    
                  30.26     1:04.70 (34.44)     1:40.59 (35.89)     2:17.21 (36.62)
  3 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:20.03    2:18.16 SCN    
                  31.28     1:07.17 (35.89)     1:43.28 (36.11)     2:18.16 (34.88)
  4 Cheung, Hilvy             15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:20.00    2:18.58 SCN    
                  31.17     1:05.67 (34.50)     1:41.50 (35.83)     2:18.58 (37.08)
  5 Gray, Lauren              17 Una Cca-VA           2:19.26    2:18.89 SCN    
                  32.24     1:07.48 (35.24)     1:43.17 (35.69)     2:18.89 (35.72)
  6 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:21.94    2:19.29 NATB   
                  31.51     1:05.70 (34.19)     1:43.04 (37.34)     2:19.29 (36.25)
  7 Hoover, Meredith          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.60    2:21.13 JR-B   
                  31.91     1:07.81 (35.90)     1:44.35 (36.54)     2:21.13 (36.78)
  8 Lineback, Keenan          17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC       NT    2:21.39 JR-B   
                  33.38     1:07.97 (34.59)     1:45.37 (37.40)     2:21.39 (36.02)
  9 Snyder, Rachel            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:18.32    2:21.89 JR-B   
                  31.35     1:07.03 (35.68)     1:44.02 (36.99)     2:21.89 (37.87)
 10 Cefal, Michelle           14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:20.74    2:22.70 SCJB   
                  31.45     1:07.06 (35.61)     1:44.20 (37.14)     2:22.70 (38.50)
 11 Lakey, Taylor             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.98    2:23.21 SCJB   
                  31.25     1:07.26 (36.01)     1:44.69 (37.43)     2:23.21 (38.52)
 12 Enguidanos, Belen         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.99    2:23.40 SCJB   
                  32.98     1:07.50 (34.52)     1:44.95 (37.45)     2:23.40 (38.45)
 13 Lee, Megan                16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:22.00    2:28.01        
                  33.41     1:10.55 (37.14)     1:48.88 (38.33)     2:28.01 (39.13)
 14 Cooper, Linsay            15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:25.00    2:28.02        
                  32.31     1:10.16 (37.85)     1:49.18 (39.02)     2:28.02 (38.84)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:19.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:19.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:19.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:20.79  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:21.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:24.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.55    2:19.47 NATB   
                  31.77     1:07.48 (35.71)     1:43.49 (36.01)     2:19.47 (35.98)
  2 Clarke, Christie          16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:19.98    2:19.88 SC-J   
                  31.59     1:07.20 (35.61)     1:43.35 (36.15)     2:19.88 (36.53)
  3 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:21.95    2:20.97 JR-B   
                  32.20     1:08.07 (35.87)     1:44.43 (36.36)     2:20.97 (36.54)
  4 Watkins, Darielle         17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:22.92    2:21.34 JR-B   
                  31.07     1:06.92 (35.85)     1:43.67 (36.75)     2:21.34 (37.67)
  5 Buscaglia, Caroline       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:26.40    2:23.11 SCJB   
                  32.49     1:07.61 (35.12)     1:45.07 (37.46)     2:23.11 (38.04)
  6 Grainger, Anna            16 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:23.59    2:23.77 SCJB   
                  32.74     1:08.90 (36.16)     1:46.45 (37.55)     2:23.77 (37.32)
  7 Foley, Erin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.88    2:25.54        
                  30.82     1:07.04 (36.22)     1:45.75 (38.71)     2:25.54 (39.79)
  8 Lepesant, Victoria        14 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:25.00    2:27.92        
                  32.36     1:09.64 (37.28)     1:48.11 (38.47)     2:27.92 (39.81)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:03.41   7/30/2009 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
    American: A 2:04.14   7/29/2009 Mary Descenza, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:09.28    8/9/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   2:19.69                                                        
                2:16.89  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:19.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:19.69  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:19.69  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:20.79  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:21.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:24.19  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:10.69    2:11.99 qNATS  
                  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)     1:36.96 (34.49)     2:11.99 (35.03)
  2 Haulsee, Alison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.65    2:13.36 qNATS  
                  30.82     1:03.53 (32.71)     1:38.99 (35.46)     2:13.36 (34.37)
  3 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:15.58    2:13.75 qNATS  
                  29.87     1:03.97 (34.10)     1:38.72 (34.75)     2:13.75 (35.03)
  4 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:11.03    2:13.83 qNATS  
                  29.37     1:03.10 (33.73)     1:38.26 (35.16)     2:13.83 (35.57)
  5 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.01    2:13.90 qNATS  
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:38.46 (34.52)     2:13.90 (35.44)
  6 Wright, Madison           13 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:15.09    2:14.31 qNATS  
                  30.46     1:04.19 (33.73)     1:39.02 (34.83)     2:14.31 (35.29)
  7 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:11.63    2:14.74 qNATS  
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:38.50 (34.84)     2:14.74 (36.24)
  8 Stein, Mackenzie          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.36    2:15.00 qNATS  
                  30.39     1:05.70 (35.31)     1:40.17 (34.47)     2:15.00 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forrester, Patricia       15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:13.58    2:15.05 qNATS  
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)     1:39.74 (35.69)     2:15.05 (35.31)
 10 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         2:16.87    2:15.39 qNATS  
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)     1:39.16 (35.08)     2:15.39 (36.23)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.62    2:15.56 qNATS  
                  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)     1:40.40 (35.56)     2:15.56 (35.16)
 12 Hsu, Connie               15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:15.87    2:15.61 qNATS  
                  32.05     1:05.37 (33.32)     1:41.89 (36.52)     2:15.61 (33.72)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:15.59    2:16.20 qNATS  
                  29.96     1:04.31 (34.35)     1:39.97 (35.66)     2:16.20 (36.23)
 14 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:16.79    2:16.77 qNATS  
                  31.16     1:05.90 (34.74)     1:41.44 (35.54)     2:16.77 (35.33)
 15 Katz, Taylor              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:17.65    2:16.96 qSCN   
                  31.63     1:05.55 (33.92)     1:42.01 (36.46)     2:16.96 (34.95)
 16 Weaver, Courtney          14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:19.87    2:17.00 qSCN   
                  30.78     1:05.97 (35.19)     1:41.68 (35.71)     2:17.00 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neidigh, Lauren           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:17.52    2:17.01 qSCN   
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:40.75 (35.87)     2:17.01 (36.26)
 18 Griffith, Mary            16 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:19.11    2:17.17 qSCN   
                  30.39     1:05.19 (34.80)     1:41.23 (36.04)     2:17.17 (35.94)
 19 Flanigan, Erin            17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:17.44    2:17.35 qSCN   
                  30.82     1:05.08 (34.26)     1:40.77 (35.69)     2:17.35 (36.58)
 20 Williamson, Ellen         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:17.75    2:17.46 qSCN   
                  30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)     1:40.30 (36.04)     2:17.46 (37.16)
 21 Dubrasky, Molly           17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:18.76    2:17.56 qSCN   
                  30.28     1:04.83 (34.55)     1:40.99 (36.16)     2:17.56 (36.57)
 22 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:16.01    2:17.70 qSCN   
                  32.27     1:06.39 (34.12)     1:42.51 (36.12)     2:17.70 (35.19)
 23 Sowinski, Katelyn         15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:17.45    2:17.89 qSCN   
                  30.86     1:05.61 (34.75)     1:41.27 (35.66)     2:17.89 (36.62)
 24 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:15.75    2:17.95 qSCN   
                  31.47     1:05.28 (33.81)     1:41.82 (36.54)     2:17.95 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruby, Charlotte           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:17.14    2:18.00 SCN    
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)     1:42.42 (36.15)     2:18.00 (35.58)
 26 Anaya, Ana                17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:16.56    2:18.17 SCN    
                  30.01     1:04.92 (34.91)     1:40.44 (35.52)     2:18.17 (37.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.75    2:18.18 SCN    
                  30.67     1:06.13 (35.46)     1:42.04 (35.91)     2:18.18 (36.14)
 28 Wang, Sonia               13 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:17.68    2:18.30 SCN    
                  30.57     1:05.34 (34.77)     1:41.41 (36.07)     2:18.30 (36.89)
 29 Moore, Rachel             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.91Y   2:18.31 SCN    
                  30.40     1:05.32 (34.92)     1:41.75 (36.43)     2:18.31 (36.56)
 30 Snyder, Rachel            17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.33    2:18.32 SCN    
                  31.86     1:05.41 (33.55)     1:41.81 (36.40)     2:18.32 (36.51)
 31 Nunn, Emma                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.74    2:18.44 SCN    
                  31.30     1:06.60 (35.30)     1:42.63 (36.03)     2:18.44 (35.81)
 32 Lobb, Ellen               18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:18.51    2:18.48 SCN    
                  30.90     1:06.52 (35.62)     1:42.91 (36.39)     2:18.48 (35.57)
 33 Heaney, Rachel            18 South Coast Aqua-OR  2:16.02    2:18.54 SCN    
                  30.17     1:04.70 (34.53)     1:41.07 (36.37)     2:18.54 (37.47)
 34 Chin, Abigail             16 Upper Arlington-OH   2:17.87    2:18.58 SCN    
                  30.58     1:05.33 (34.75)     1:41.40 (36.07)     2:18.58 (37.18)
 35 Yaeger, Alexandra         15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:19.32    2:18.66 SCN    
                  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)     1:42.51 (36.48)     2:18.66 (36.15)
 36 Sims, Haley               17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:19.45    2:18.82 SCN    
                  29.98     1:04.60 (34.62)     1:40.57 (35.97)     2:18.82 (38.25)
 37 Neel, Marissa             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:19.11    2:18.85 SCN    
                  30.79     1:05.80 (35.01)     1:42.12 (36.32)     2:18.85 (36.73)
 38 Livingstone, Kearsten     17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:12.64    2:18.87 SCN    
                  30.36     1:05.10 (34.74)     1:41.12 (36.02)     2:18.87 (37.75)
 39 Britt, Chelsea            15 Team Fla-FG          2:15.17    2:18.90 SCN    
                  29.38     1:04.17 (34.79)     1:40.80 (36.63)     2:18.90 (38.10)
 40 Howe, Ally                14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:16.54    2:19.01 SCN    
                  30.64     1:05.79 (35.15)     1:42.10 (36.31)     2:19.01 (36.91)
 41 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:20.93    2:19.06 SCN    
                  30.76     1:05.84 (35.08)     1:41.83 (35.99)     2:19.06 (37.23)
 42 Oberg, Rachel             17 Swim Spartanburg-SC  2:21.41    2:19.15 NATB   
                  30.78     1:05.25 (34.47)     1:41.63 (36.38)     2:19.15 (37.52)
 43 Ciardiello, Courtney      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.51    2:19.18 NATB   
                  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)     1:41.26 (36.38)     2:19.18 (37.92)
 44 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:17.01    2:19.20 NATB   
                  30.49     1:05.65 (35.16)     1:41.79 (36.14)     2:19.20 (37.41)
 45 Gray, Lauren              17 Una Cca-VA           2:02.27Y   2:19.24 NATB   
                  31.80     1:06.82 (35.02)     1:43.24 (36.42)     2:19.24 (36.00)
 46 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:17.98    2:19.29 NATB   
                  32.17     1:07.33 (35.16)     1:43.65 (36.32)     2:19.29 (35.64)
 47 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:01.13Y   2:19.35 NATB   
                  30.17     1:05.09 (34.92)     1:41.51 (36.42)     2:19.35 (37.84)
 48 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.20Y   2:19.43 NATB   
                  30.13     1:05.21 (35.08)     1:42.10 (36.89)     2:19.43 (37.33)
 48 Chapman, Angelica         16 Birmingham Swim-SE   2:18.19    2:19.43 NATB   
                  30.73     1:05.93 (35.20)     1:42.37 (36.44)     2:19.43 (37.06)
 50 Heim, Jessica             17 College Area Swi-SI  2:18.13    2:19.45 NATB   
                  31.54     1:06.51 (34.97)     1:42.77 (36.26)     2:19.45 (36.68)
 51 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.84    2:19.55 NATB   
                  30.87     1:05.71 (34.84)     1:41.76 (36.05)     2:19.55 (37.79)
 52 Neubert, Emily            17 Texas Gold-ST        2:19.53    2:19.60 NATB   
                  30.01     1:04.45 (34.44)     1:41.03 (36.58)     2:19.60 (38.57)
 53 Marks, Deanna             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:20.69    2:19.69 NATB   
                  31.49     1:06.82 (35.33)     1:43.29 (36.47)     2:19.69 (36.40)
 54 Regan, Patricia           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.75    2:20.06 SC-J   
                  29.98     1:04.45 (34.47)     1:40.91 (36.46)     2:20.06 (39.15)
 55 Kessler, Rachel           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.23    2:20.07 SC-J   
                  31.71     1:06.92 (35.21)     1:43.26 (36.34)     2:20.07 (36.81)
 56 Woolbright, Kathryn       17 Southwest Stars-FL   2:20.19    2:20.10 SC-J   
                  31.70     1:06.80 (35.10)     1:43.11 (36.31)     2:20.10 (36.99)
 56 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.00    2:20.10 SC-J   
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:42.17 (36.52)     2:20.10 (37.93)
 58 Punger, Lauren            15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:20.27    2:20.25 SC-J   
                  31.79     1:07.20 (35.41)     1:43.59 (36.39)     2:20.25 (36.66)
 59 Hoover, Meredith          17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:18.87    2:20.34 SC-J   
                  32.04     1:07.14 (35.10)     1:44.86 (37.72)     2:20.34 (35.48)
 60 Stafford, Nicole          15 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:17.67    2:20.39 SC-J   
                  30.34     1:05.49 (35.15)     1:42.02 (36.53)     2:20.39 (38.37)
 61 Mattingly, Zoe            17 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:04.32Y   2:20.42 SC-J   
                  31.59     1:05.40 (33.81)     1:42.74 (37.34)     2:20.42 (37.68)
 62 Clarke, Christie          16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:19.98    2:20.46 SC-J   
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.74)     2:20.46 (37.78)
 63 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.30Y   2:20.50 SC-J   
                  31.02     1:05.42 (34.40)     1:41.17 (35.75)     2:20.50 (39.33)
 63 Parillo, Emily            14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.07    2:20.50 SC-J   
                  32.46     1:06.84 (34.38)     1:44.50 (37.66)     2:20.50 (36.00)
 65 Patterson, Anna           16 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:19.49    2:20.53 SC-J   
                  30.40     1:05.06 (34.66)     1:41.91 (36.85)     2:20.53 (38.62)
 66 Laurent, Kalena           15 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:19.68    2:20.75 SC-J   
                  30.94     1:06.04 (35.10)     1:42.71 (36.67)     2:20.75 (38.04)
 67 Goral, Emma               17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:15.19    2:20.87 JR-B   
                  31.00     1:06.30 (35.30)     1:42.60 (36.30)     2:20.87 (38.27)
 68 McCotter, Maureen         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.67    2:20.96 JR-B   
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:42.55 (36.34)     2:20.96 (38.41)
 69 Collett, Courtney         17 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  2:18.32    2:21.03 JR-B   
                  31.93     1:07.05 (35.12)     1:44.86 (37.81)     2:21.03 (36.17)
 70 Titley, Allison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.61    2:21.04 JR-B   
                  31.60     1:06.59 (34.99)     1:43.15 (36.56)     2:21.04 (37.89)
 70 Garcia, Kylie             17 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  2:04.02Y   2:21.04 JR-B   
                  31.76     1:07.88 (36.12)     1:44.37 (36.49)     2:21.04 (36.67)
 72 Enguidanos, Belen         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.29    2:21.20 JR-B   
                  32.17     1:06.30 (34.13)     1:43.41 (37.11)     2:21.20 (37.79)
 73 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.08Y   2:21.34 JR-B   
                  31.59     1:05.70 (34.11)     1:42.87 (37.17)     2:21.34 (38.47)
 74 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:20.02    2:21.43 JR-B   
                  30.60     1:05.68 (35.08)     1:42.59 (36.91)     2:21.43 (38.84)
 75 Milligan, Kacey           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:17.56    2:21.46 JR-B   
                  31.23     1:06.59 (35.36)     1:43.53 (36.94)     2:21.46 (37.93)
 76 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:18.25    2:21.52 JR-B   
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)     1:44.29 (36.99)     2:21.52 (37.23)
 76 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:21.68    2:21.52 JR-B   
                  31.60     1:06.23 (34.63)     1:44.82 (38.59)     2:21.52 (36.70)
 78 Huff, Katherine           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:05.64Y   2:21.58 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:06.25 (35.59)     1:43.33 (37.08)     2:21.58 (38.25)
 78 Moe, Erin                 15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  2:19.58    2:21.58 JR-B   
                  32.28     1:06.88 (34.60)     1:45.03 (38.15)     2:21.58 (36.55)
 80 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         2:16.78    2:21.73 JR-B   
                  31.06     1:06.21 (35.15)     1:42.86 (36.65)     2:21.73 (38.87)
 81 Lakey, Taylor             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:17.96    2:21.76 JR-B   
                  31.92     1:06.28 (34.36)     1:44.67 (38.39)     2:21.76 (37.09)
 82 Rankin, Megan             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.11    2:21.78 JR-B   
                  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:44.25 (36.96)     2:21.78 (37.53)
 83 Harrington, Rachel        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:02.07Y   2:21.91 JR-B   
                  32.44     1:08.43 (35.99)     1:44.86 (36.43)     2:21.91 (37.05)
 84 Rogers, Shannon           16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.22    2:21.97 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)     1:44.38 (37.59)     2:21.97 (37.59)
 85 Bosma, Samantha           17 Stingrays-GA         2:02.00Y   2:22.07 SCJB   
                  31.20     1:06.50 (35.30)     1:43.05 (36.55)     2:22.07 (39.02)
 86 Smith, Jordan             17 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:19.37    2:22.14 SCJB   
                  31.36     1:07.40 (36.04)     1:44.54 (37.14)     2:22.14 (37.60)
 87 Cheung, Hilvy             15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:01.88Y   2:22.17 SCJB   
                  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)     1:42.38 (36.52)     2:22.17 (39.79)
 88 Scott, Melissa            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.16    2:22.26 SCJB   
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:22.26 (40.52)
 89 O'Brien, Taylor           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.25    2:22.28 SCJB   
                  31.29     1:07.31 (36.02)     1:44.21 (36.90)     2:22.28 (38.07)
 90 Fonteno, Megan            17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:00.30Y   2:22.31 SCJB   
                  31.28     1:07.28 (36.00)     1:43.88 (36.60)     2:22.31 (38.43)
 91 Gordon, Haley             18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:21.03    2:22.41 SCJB   
                  32.12     1:07.96 (35.84)     1:44.84 (36.88)     2:22.41 (37.57)
 92 Spilman, Emma             13 West Florida Lig-FL  2:18.77    2:22.43 SCJB   
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)     1:44.58 (37.16)     2:22.43 (37.85)
 93 Gerbrandt, Lew Yong       16 Butte Tarpons Sw-MT  2:01.68Y   2:22.54 SCJB   
                  31.52     1:07.04 (35.52)     1:45.09 (38.05)     2:22.54 (37.45)
 93 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:21.95    2:22.54 SCJB   
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:44.78 (36.92)     2:22.54 (37.76)
 95 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:18.13    2:22.59 SCJB   
                  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)     1:44.44 (37.44)     2:22.59 (38.15)
 96 Bottelberghe, Jessica     17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:01.80Y   2:22.76 SCJB   
                  30.46     1:05.99 (35.53)     1:43.65 (37.66)     2:22.76 (39.11)
 97 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:18.96    2:22.78 SCJB   
                  30.95     1:06.89 (35.94)     1:44.01 (37.12)     2:22.78 (38.77)
 98 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:02.46Y   2:22.82 SCJB   
                  31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)     1:44.02 (37.38)     2:22.82 (38.80)
 98 Gruber, Margaret          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:21.94    2:22.82 SCJB   
                  31.29     1:05.35 (34.06)     1:43.48 (38.13)     2:22.82 (39.34)
100 Carner, Amanda            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.20Y   2:22.95 SCJB   
                  31.29     1:07.67 (36.38)     1:45.19 (37.52)     2:22.95 (37.76)
101 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:02.05Y   2:23.03 SCJB   
                  30.15     1:05.22 (35.07)     1:43.20 (37.98)     2:23.03 (39.83)
102 Dotzel, Sarah             18 York YMCA-MA         2:17.95    2:23.09 SCJB   
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:44.27 (37.40)     2:23.09 (38.82)
103 Brown, Kendall            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:21.17    2:23.23 SCJB   
                  31.69     1:07.82 (36.13)     1:45.12 (37.30)     2:23.23 (38.11)
104 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:18.04    2:23.34 SCJB   
                  30.49     1:06.14 (35.65)     1:44.03 (37.89)     2:23.34 (39.31)
105 Whyte, Courtney           17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:02.35Y   2:23.48 SCJB   
                  31.65     1:07.64 (35.99)     1:45.07 (37.43)     2:23.48 (38.41)
106 Reifinger, Erica          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.99    2:23.86 SCJB   
                  32.50     1:07.16 (34.66)     1:45.99 (38.83)     2:23.86 (37.87)
107 Votava, Lauren            16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:20.03    2:23.90 SCJB   
                  32.95     1:07.93 (34.98)     1:46.03 (38.10)     2:23.90 (37.87)
108 Renzini, Emily            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:19.65    2:24.16 SCJB   
                  31.63     1:07.25 (35.62)     1:45.11 (37.86)     2:24.16 (39.05)
109 Cefal, Michelle           14 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:21.46    2:24.19 SCJB   
                  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)     1:45.34 (37.73)     2:24.19 (38.85)
110 Singley, Claire           18 North Texas Nada-NT  2:04.89Y   2:24.22        
                  31.79     1:07.52 (35.73)     1:45.23 (37.71)     2:24.22 (38.99)
111 Lineback, Keenan          17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:21.58    2:24.25        
                  32.26     1:08.44 (36.18)     1:45.93 (37.49)     2:24.25 (38.32)
112 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.25    2:24.60        
                  30.64     1:06.79 (36.15)     1:44.78 (37.99)     2:24.60 (39.82)
113 Haufler, Allison          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.74Y   2:24.67        
                  31.11     1:06.44 (35.33)     1:44.71 (38.27)     2:24.67 (39.96)
114 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:21.94    2:24.72        
                  32.05     1:09.91 (37.86)     1:47.53 (37.62)     2:24.72 (37.19)
115 Gurick, Carly             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:20.18    2:25.23        
                  32.39     1:08.98 (36.59)     1:46.42 (37.44)     2:25.23 (38.81)
116 House, Hanna              14 Swac Swim Team-IN    2:18.87    2:25.24        
                  32.11     1:06.92 (34.81)     1:45.24 (38.32)     2:25.24 (40.00)
117 Tegner, Madeline          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.61    2:25.25        
                  31.88     1:08.54 (36.66)     1:46.50 (37.96)     2:25.25 (38.75)
118 Alanis, Herendira         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:19.47    2:26.08        
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)     1:46.71 (38.32)     2:26.08 (39.37)
119 Bryant, Caroline          16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:20.14    2:26.19        
                  30.94     1:07.21 (36.27)     1:45.78 (38.57)     2:26.19 (40.41)
120 Thomas, Naomi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:04.40Y   2:26.28        
                  31.27     1:07.85 (36.58)     1:46.16 (38.31)     2:26.28 (40.12)
121 Batiza, Delise            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:19.83    2:26.32        
                  32.48     1:08.78 (36.30)     1:47.31 (38.53)     2:26.32 (39.01)
122 Lewinson, Rebecca         18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:20.47    2:26.53        
                  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)     1:47.69 (38.59)     2:26.53 (38.84)
123 Breitrick, Pamela         17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.58    2:27.30        
                  32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)     1:48.16 (39.16)     2:27.30 (39.14)
124 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:01.49Y   2:27.83        
                  30.53     1:06.17 (35.64)     1:44.51 (38.34)     2:27.83 (43.32)
125 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.59Y   2:27.85        
                  31.53     1:07.27 (35.74)     1:45.68 (38.41)     2:27.85 (42.17)
126 Ward, Andrea              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:05.51Y   2:28.15        
                  31.67     1:08.88 (37.21)     1:47.78 (38.90)     2:28.15 (40.37)
127 Holt, Emily               16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:03.86Y   2:30.25        
                  31.01     1:07.83 (36.82)     1:47.47 (39.64)     2:30.25 (42.78)
128 Sheets, Rhiannon          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:15.53    2:31.01        
                  31.88     1:09.82 (37.94)     1:49.76 (39.94)     2:31.01 (41.25)
 -- Garrison, Jessie          14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:16.50         DQ        
 -- Chen, Kirstie             18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:12.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meinholz, Anna            16 Waukesha Express-WI       NT    2:27.52 SCJB   
                  32.26     1:12.40 (40.14)     1:52.75 (40.35)     2:27.52 (34.77)
  2 Neil, Caroline            14 Star Aquatics-NC          NT    2:33.36        
                  33.23     1:14.70 (41.47)     1:56.57 (41.87)     2:33.36 (36.79)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yaeger, Alexandra         15 Edina Swim Club-MN        NT    2:29.16        
                  30.19     1:11.08 (40.89)     1:56.58 (45.50)     2:29.16 (32.58)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
        Meet: M 2:12.73   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:23.09                                                        
                2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:17.97    2:13.02 NATS    20  
                  28.35     1:02.79 (34.44)     1:42.41 (39.62)     2:13.02 (30.61)
  2 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.39    2:15.93 NATS    17  
                  29.05     1:05.10 (36.05)     1:44.47 (39.37)     2:15.93 (31.46)
  3 Hawthorne, Meghan   18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:17.51    2:16.13 NATS    16  
                  29.80     1:04.76 (34.96)     1:44.74 (39.98)     2:16.13 (31.39)
  4 Li, Celina          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.03    2:16.96 NATS    15  
                  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)     1:45.53 (40.18)     2:16.96 (31.43)
  5 Driscoll, Lauren    16 Team Fla-FG          2:19.54    2:17.52 NATS    14  
                  30.83     1:04.47 (33.64)     1:47.46 (42.99)     2:17.52 (30.06)
  6 Stein, Mackenzie    16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:18.92    2:17.66 NATS    13  
                  29.09     1:03.74 (34.65)     1:45.22 (41.48)     2:17.66 (32.44)
  7 Zhu, Annie          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.73    2:18.84 NATS    12  
                  29.89     1:05.74 (35.85)     1:46.29 (40.55)     2:18.84 (32.55)
  8 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.52    2:19.39 NATS    11  
                  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)     1:47.83 (42.02)     2:19.39 (31.56)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Skylar       17 Una Fcst-GU          2:20.82    2:18.63 NATS     9  
                  29.66     1:05.92 (36.26)     1:46.36 (40.44)     2:18.63 (32.27)
 10 Van Hout, Aja       17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:20.04    2:18.74 NATS     7  
                  29.79     1:05.85 (36.06)     1:46.91 (41.06)     2:18.74 (31.83)
 11 Williamson, Ellen   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:20.30    2:18.82 NATS     6  
                  30.45     1:04.80 (34.35)     1:47.79 (42.99)     2:18.82 (31.03)
 12 Tarazona, Noelle    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:19.82    2:19.03 NATS     5  
                  29.31     1:05.12 (35.81)     1:45.94 (40.82)     2:19.03 (33.09)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:20.17    2:19.63 NATS     4  
                  29.64     1:05.84 (36.20)     1:46.96 (41.12)     2:19.63 (32.67)
 14 Bates, Melissa      18 Orange County Wa-CA  2:19.91    2:20.04 NATS     3  
                  29.48     1:07.08 (37.60)     1:46.85 (39.77)     2:20.04 (33.19)
 15 Weaver, Courtney    14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:19.81    2:20.14 NATS     2  
                  29.32     1:06.03 (36.71)     1:48.15 (42.12)     2:20.14 (31.99)
 16 Stephens, Summer    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.90    2:23.02 JRS      1  
                  30.28     1:06.35 (36.07)     1:50.16 (43.81)     2:23.02 (32.86)
C - Final
 17 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.08    2:18.57 NATS   
                  29.04     1:06.12 (37.08)     1:45.48 (39.36)     2:18.57 (33.09)
 18 Eastin, Ella        13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:21.15    2:18.98 NATS   
                  29.62     1:04.81 (35.19)     1:46.49 (41.68)     2:18.98 (32.49)
 19 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:20.99    2:19.16 NATS   
                  30.24     1:05.43 (35.19)     1:46.62 (41.19)     2:19.16 (32.54)
 20 Jonsson, Annika     17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.26    2:19.48 NATS   
                  30.92     1:05.41 (34.49)     1:47.32 (41.91)     2:19.48 (32.16)
 21 Martin, Faith       17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:21.11    2:20.13 NATS   
                  29.91     1:05.57 (35.66)     1:47.27 (41.70)     2:20.13 (32.86)
 22 Sims, Haley         17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:20.99    2:20.50 NATS   
                  29.46     1:05.63 (36.17)     1:47.78 (42.15)     2:20.50 (32.72)
 23 Moss, Kaylin        15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:21.46    2:20.73 JRS    
                  30.58     1:06.53 (35.95)     1:47.00 (40.47)     2:20.73 (33.73)
 24 Bradham, Tera       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.95    2:22.57 JRS    
                  31.15     1:07.10 (35.95)     1:50.15 (43.05)     2:22.57 (32.42)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alexander, Megan          16 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:27.55    2:24.58 SCJB   
                  31.05     1:08.21 (37.16)     1:51.78 (43.57)     2:24.58 (32.80)
  2 Larsen, Katie             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.00    2:24.99 SCJB   
                  31.03     1:08.94 (37.91)     1:51.47 (42.53)     2:24.99 (33.52)
  3 Wozniak, Erika            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:27.00    2:25.48 SCJB   
                  31.90     1:08.36 (36.46)     1:53.57 (45.21)     2:25.48 (31.91)
  4 Loper, Ally               17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:25.99    2:26.65 SCJB   
                  30.78     1:07.70 (36.92)     1:53.35 (45.65)     2:26.65 (33.30)
  5 Englestead, Lindsey       15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:26.29    2:27.07 SCJB   
                  33.02     1:10.87 (37.85)     1:53.93 (43.06)     2:27.07 (33.14)
  6 Todd, Alexandra           17 Denver Swim Acad-CO  2:25.50    2:28.03        
                  29.88     1:07.66 (37.78)     1:55.09 (47.43)     2:28.03 (32.94)
  7 Tan, Sydney               14 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:23.00    2:28.05        
                  32.17     1:11.13 (38.96)     1:53.44 (42.31)     2:28.05 (34.61)
  8 Lewinson, Rebecca         18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:25.79    2:28.25        
                  31.49     1:10.84 (39.35)     1:54.00 (43.16)     2:28.25 (34.25)
  9 Williford, Sarah          16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:24.00    2:28.45        
                  31.20     1:08.61 (37.41)     1:54.69 (46.08)     2:28.45 (33.76)
 10 Thomas, Naomi             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:29.72    2:28.46        
                  31.32     1:09.19 (37.87)     1:53.40 (44.21)     2:28.46 (35.06)
 11 Ng, Stephanie             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:28.50    2:30.15        
                  32.21     1:09.62 (37.41)     1:56.01 (46.39)     2:30.15 (34.14)
 12 Woodward, Brooke          17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:28.53    2:32.05        
                  31.99     1:11.08 (39.09)     1:55.82 (44.74)     2:32.05 (36.23)
 -- Vanderwel, Heidi          14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:28.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Anne            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:25.90    2:24.99 SCJB   
                  31.15     1:09.76 (38.61)     1:51.19 (41.43)     2:24.99 (33.80)
  2 Kafka, Kelsey             15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:26.50    2:25.17 SCJB   
                  31.37     1:10.09 (38.72)     1:50.70 (40.61)     2:25.17 (34.47)
  3 Alanis, Herendira         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:22.81    2:25.30 SCJB   
                  30.82     1:07.86 (37.04)     1:51.75 (43.89)     2:25.30 (33.55)
  4 Munk, Taylor              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:24.10    2:26.17 SCJB   
                  30.67     1:06.75 (36.08)     1:52.24 (45.49)     2:26.17 (33.93)
  5 Duraj, Michelle           18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:28.24    2:26.31 SCJB   
                  32.08     1:12.43 (40.35)     1:53.15 (40.72)     2:26.31 (33.16)
  6 Heaney, Rachel            18 South Coast Aqua-OR  2:25.02    2:26.91 SCJB   
                  29.96     1:08.22 (38.26)     1:53.83 (45.61)     2:26.91 (33.08)
  7 Houchin, Abigail          18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:28.82    2:27.64        
                  31.68     1:11.98 (40.30)     1:53.65 (41.67)     2:27.64 (33.99)
  8 Saiz, Mary                15 Pueblo Swim Club-CO  2:30.60    2:27.65        
                  31.21     1:07.20 (35.99)     1:53.74 (46.54)     2:27.65 (33.91)
  8 Chintanaphol, Michelle    15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:25.97    2:27.65        
                  33.32     1:07.83 (34.51)     1:54.98 (47.15)     2:27.65 (32.67)
 10 Rist, Konnor              16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.00    2:28.09        
                  30.19     1:06.40 (36.21)     1:53.15 (46.75)     2:28.09 (34.94)
 11 Klichowski, Madeleine     17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:27.82    2:28.40        
                  32.40     1:07.99 (35.59)     1:53.36 (45.37)     2:28.40 (35.04)
 12 Baker, Caitlin            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:30.34    2:29.05        
                  32.14     1:10.81 (38.67)     1:53.16 (42.35)     2:29.05 (35.89)
 13 Kaufman, Emilie           18 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:23.59    2:29.83        
                  29.86     1:08.26 (38.40)     1:51.69 (43.43)     2:29.83 (38.14)
 14 Fosse, Kourtney           16 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:40.00    2:30.38        
                  32.99     1:13.36 (40.37)     1:54.65 (41.29)     2:30.38 (35.73)
 15 Patterson, Caroline       17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:37.90    2:32.01        
                  34.02     1:09.81 (35.79)     1:56.81 (47.00)     2:32.01 (35.20)
 16 Leunis, Olivia            15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:32.44    2:33.35        
                  33.66     1:14.91 (41.25)     1:58.10 (43.19)     2:33.35 (35.25)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  2:26.86    2:22.64 JRS    
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:49.64 (44.16)     2:22.64 (33.00)
  2 Jones, Kaitlin            16 Quest Swimming-VA         NT    2:23.76 JR-B   
                  29.74     1:06.19 (36.45)     1:51.30 (45.11)     2:23.76 (32.46)
  3 O'Malley, Shannon         17 Stingrays-GA         2:24.80    2:26.29 SCJB   
                  31.68     1:10.36 (38.68)     1:51.44 (41.08)     2:26.29 (34.85)
  4 Mattar, Hannah            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:28.00    2:31.61        
                  32.67     1:12.56 (39.89)     1:56.37 (43.81)     2:31.61 (35.24)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bradham, Tera             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.95    2:20.41 NATS   
                  30.48     1:06.19 (35.71)     1:47.46 (41.27)     2:20.41 (32.95)
  2 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:21.95    2:21.85 JRS    
                  29.29     1:04.43 (35.14)     1:48.88 (44.45)     2:21.85 (32.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jones, Jillian            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:24.90    2:23.95 JR-B   
                  31.04     1:08.99 (37.95)     1:51.71 (42.72)     2:23.95 (32.24)
  2 Anderson, Elizabeth       15 Boulder Swimming-CO  2:28.40    2:28.78        
                  33.80     1:11.89 (38.09)     1:55.41 (43.52)     2:28.78 (33.37)
  3 Miller, Catie             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:29.37    2:29.37        
                  33.60     1:12.54 (38.94)     1:55.06 (42.52)     2:29.37 (34.31)
  4 Holtzen, Jennifer         16 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:25.50    2:30.15        
                  33.06     1:13.48 (40.42)     1:55.58 (42.10)     2:30.15 (34.57)
  5 Batiza, Delise            17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:28.32    2:30.62        
                  31.70     1:08.48 (36.78)     1:56.20 (47.72)     2:30.62 (34.42)
  6 Alexander, Bridgette      14 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:31.00    2:31.23        
                  33.32     1:11.35 (38.03)     1:56.01 (44.66)     2:31.23 (35.22)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
    American: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:09.34    7/7/2009 Julia Smit, Stanford Swimmin               
        Meet: M 2:12.73   8/14/2009 Melissa Franklin, Colorado STARS           
 LC Junior A:   2:23.09                                                        
                2:20.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:23.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:23.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:23.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:23.29  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:24.49  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:27.59  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:19.09    2:17.39 qNATS  
                  29.22     1:05.41 (36.19)     1:45.71 (40.30)     2:17.39 (31.68)
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan         18 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:16.63    2:17.51 qNATS  
                  29.39     1:04.44 (35.05)     1:44.96 (40.52)     2:17.51 (32.55)
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:14.77    2:17.97 qNATS  
                  28.79     1:04.40 (35.61)     1:45.26 (40.86)     2:17.97 (32.71)
  4 Zhu, Annie                15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.25    2:18.73 qNATS  
                  29.87     1:05.83 (35.96)     1:46.03 (40.20)     2:18.73 (32.70)
  5 Stein, Mackenzie          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.08    2:18.92 qNATS  
                  29.67     1:05.18 (35.51)     1:46.72 (41.54)     2:18.92 (32.20)
  6 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:21.45    2:19.03 qNATS  
                  30.21     1:06.03 (35.82)     1:46.32 (40.29)     2:19.03 (32.71)
  7 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:24.19    2:19.52 qNATS  
                  30.40     1:06.26 (35.86)     1:48.12 (41.86)     2:19.52 (31.40)
  8 Driscoll, Lauren          16 Team Fla-FG          2:15.46    2:19.54 qNATS  
                  30.28     1:04.93 (34.65)     1:47.92 (42.99)     2:19.54 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weaver, Courtney          14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  2:21.51    2:19.81 qNATS  
                  29.59     1:05.29 (35.70)     1:47.25 (41.96)     2:19.81 (32.56)
 10 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:20.43    2:19.82 qNATS  
                  29.64     1:04.52 (34.88)     1:46.48 (41.96)     2:19.82 (33.34)
 11 Bates, Melissa            18 Orange County Wa-CA  2:19.72    2:19.91 qNATS  
                  30.95     1:07.13 (36.18)     1:47.68 (40.55)     2:19.91 (32.23)
 12 Van Hout, Aja             17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:18.96    2:20.04 qNATS  
                  29.95     1:05.95 (36.00)     1:47.59 (41.64)     2:20.04 (32.45)
 13 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:20.60    2:20.17 qNATS  
                  29.53     1:05.27 (35.74)     1:47.29 (42.02)     2:20.17 (32.88)
 14 Williamson, Ellen         17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:19.89    2:20.30 qNATS  
                  30.06     1:04.92 (34.86)     1:47.82 (42.90)     2:20.30 (32.48)
 15 Smith, Skylar             17 Una Fcst-GU          2:20.31    2:20.82 qJRS   
                  30.31     1:06.50 (36.19)     1:47.45 (40.95)     2:20.82 (33.37)
 16 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.73    2:20.90 qJRS   
                  29.97     1:05.80 (35.83)     1:47.82 (42.02)     2:20.90 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   2:20.77    2:20.99 qJRS   
                  30.50     1:05.94 (35.44)     1:47.77 (41.83)     2:20.99 (33.22)
 18 Sims, Haley               17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:21.91    2:20.99 qJRS   
                  29.76     1:03.99 (34.23)     1:48.19 (44.20)     2:20.99 (32.80)
 19 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.54    2:21.08 qJRS   
                  29.22     1:06.70 (37.48)     1:47.46 (40.76)     2:21.08 (33.62)
 20 Martin, Faith             17 Central CT Aquat-CT  2:20.13    2:21.11 qJRS   
                  31.32     1:06.67 (35.35)     1:48.99 (42.32)     2:21.11 (32.12)
 21 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:22.48    2:21.15 qJRS   
                  29.50     1:04.21 (34.71)     1:46.87 (42.66)     2:21.15 (34.28)
 22 Jonsson, Annika           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:22.50    2:21.26 qJRS   
                  31.07     1:05.85 (34.78)     1:49.12 (43.27)     2:21.26 (32.14)
 23 Moss, Kaylin              15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:22.63    2:21.46 qJRS   
                  30.08     1:06.77 (36.69)     1:47.10 (40.33)     2:21.46 (34.36)
 24 Jaques, Gretchen          17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:17.54    2:21.93 qJRS   
                  30.28     1:07.66 (37.38)     1:47.66 (40.00)     2:21.93 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bradham, Tera             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:21.62    2:21.95 JRS    
                  30.72     1:07.16 (36.44)     1:48.81 (41.65)     2:21.95 (33.14)
 26 White, Sarah              17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:23.60    2:21.95 JRS    
                  29.44     1:04.15 (34.71)     1:48.10 (43.95)     2:21.95 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bottelberghe, Jessica     17 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:24.23    2:22.12 JRS    
                  29.98     1:04.97 (34.99)     1:48.70 (43.73)     2:22.12 (33.42)
 28 Hsu, Connie               15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:23.32    2:22.14 JRS    
                  29.88     1:05.59 (35.71)     1:49.21 (43.62)     2:22.14 (32.93)
 29 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:20.75    2:22.15 JRS    
                  29.43     1:04.44 (35.01)     1:48.22 (43.78)     2:22.15 (33.93)
 30 Patton, Michelle          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:23.05    2:22.20 JRS    
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)     1:48.79 (42.67)     2:22.20 (33.41)
 31 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.76    2:22.22 JRS    
                  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)     1:51.19 (44.46)     2:22.22 (31.03)
 32 Schick, Taylor            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.49    2:22.24 JRS    
                  30.16     1:05.68 (35.52)     1:49.75 (44.07)     2:22.24 (32.49)
 33 Regan, Patricia           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.87    2:22.31 JRS    
                  30.28     1:05.56 (35.28)     1:48.08 (42.52)     2:22.31 (34.23)
 34 Johnson, Rachel           18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:23.33    2:22.45 JRS    
                  30.45     1:07.17 (36.72)     1:50.45 (43.28)     2:22.45 (32.00)
 35 Turner, Karen             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:20.59    2:22.57 JRS    
                  30.29     1:04.52 (34.23)     1:47.79 (43.27)     2:22.57 (34.78)
 36 Gordon, Haley             18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:23.57    2:22.62 JRS    
                  30.18     1:06.51 (36.33)     1:48.63 (42.12)     2:22.62 (33.99)
 37 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         2:21.00    2:22.64 JRS    
                  30.47     1:05.90 (35.43)     1:49.78 (43.88)     2:22.64 (32.86)
 38 Dittmer, Erica            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:21.55    2:22.73 JRS    
                  30.66     1:07.78 (37.12)     1:49.12 (41.34)     2:22.73 (33.61)
 39 Cox, Madisyn              15 Lubbock Swim Clu-WT  2:21.49    2:22.74 JRS    
                  30.47     1:07.17 (36.70)     1:48.80 (41.63)     2:22.74 (33.94)
 40 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.97    2:22.77 JRS    
                  30.03     1:05.01 (34.98)     1:49.48 (44.47)     2:22.77 (33.29)
 41 Kropp, Andrea             17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  2:18.83    2:22.81 JRS    
                  31.32     1:09.05 (37.73)     1:49.39 (40.34)     2:22.81 (33.42)
 42 Kucherich, Julia          18 York YMCA-MA         2:22.37    2:22.98 JRS    
                  32.95     1:07.75 (34.80)     1:51.69 (43.94)     2:22.98 (31.29)
 43 Leneave, Kelsey           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:17.12    2:23.06 JRS    
                  30.17     1:08.34 (38.17)     1:50.44 (42.10)     2:23.06 (32.62)
 44 Brown, Alaina             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.50Y   2:23.07 JRS    
                  31.23     1:06.62 (35.39)     1:50.84 (44.22)     2:23.07 (32.23)
 45 Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.84    2:23.08 JRS    
                  31.59     1:07.26 (35.67)     1:50.77 (43.51)     2:23.08 (32.31)
 46 Carner, Amanda            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:20.97S   2:23.16 SC-J   
                  30.41     1:07.02 (36.61)     1:50.19 (43.17)     2:23.16 (32.97)
 47 Opatrny, Lauren           18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:02.50Y   2:23.27 SC-J   
                  30.41     1:06.57 (36.16)     1:50.10 (43.53)     2:23.27 (33.17)
 48 Arakelian, Caroline       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:18.68    2:23.29 SC-J   
                  30.36     1:06.63 (36.27)     1:49.64 (43.01)     2:23.29 (33.65)
 49 Neidigh, Lauren           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:21.21    2:23.30 JR-B   
                  32.16     1:08.36 (36.20)     1:52.36 (44.00)     2:23.30 (30.94)
 50 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:21.88    2:23.36 JR-B   
                  31.22     1:07.36 (36.14)     1:49.45 (42.09)     2:23.36 (33.91)
 51 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     2:22.10    2:23.37 JR-B   
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:49.45 (43.31)     2:23.37 (33.92)
 52 Taylor, Hannah            15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:21.73    2:23.39 JR-B   
                  30.99     1:07.71 (36.72)     1:50.37 (42.66)     2:23.39 (33.02)
 53 Neumeister, Anna          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  2:22.60    2:23.40 JR-B   
                  30.73     1:05.55 (34.82)     1:49.48 (43.93)     2:23.40 (33.92)
 54 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:01.27Y   2:23.49 JR-B   
                  30.19     1:05.63 (35.44)     1:50.00 (44.37)     2:23.49 (33.49)
 55 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:21.65    2:23.51 JR-B   
                  29.87     1:07.09 (37.22)     1:51.82 (44.73)     2:23.51 (31.69)
 56 Edwards, Madeline         15 Una Cat-FL/CAT       2:22.38    2:23.52 JR-B   
                  30.43     1:05.98 (35.55)     1:48.69 (42.71)     2:23.52 (34.83)
 56 Chin, Abigail             16 Upper Arlington-OH   2:22.67    2:23.52 JR-B   
                  30.33     1:06.23 (35.90)     1:50.03 (43.80)     2:23.52 (33.49)
 58 Stewart, Sada             16 York YMCA-MA         2:22.12    2:23.58 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:06.86 (36.20)     1:51.29 (44.43)     2:23.58 (32.29)
 59 Linn, Ashlee              17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:03.57Y   2:23.74 JR-B   
                  32.77     1:07.73 (34.96)     1:51.65 (43.92)     2:23.74 (32.09)
 60 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.12    2:23.84 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)     1:49.82 (44.27)     2:23.84 (34.02)
 61 Tse, Ashley               15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:06.38Y   2:23.86 JR-B   
                  30.65     1:07.94 (37.29)     1:49.30 (41.36)     2:23.86 (34.56)
 62 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.58    2:23.89 JR-B   
                  31.14     1:07.59 (36.45)     1:51.64 (44.05)     2:23.89 (32.25)
 63 Wang, Sonia               13 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:21.23    2:23.94 JR-B   
                  30.64     1:07.12 (36.48)     1:52.30 (45.18)     2:23.94 (31.64)
 64 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:22.58    2:23.95 JR-B   
                  29.09     1:06.00 (36.91)     1:50.12 (44.12)     2:23.95 (33.83)
 65 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:24.33    2:23.98 JR-B   
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)     1:51.42 (43.55)     2:23.98 (32.56)
 66 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:21.71    2:24.01 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:06.60 (35.91)     1:49.78 (43.18)     2:24.01 (34.23)
 67 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    2:22.86    2:24.05 JR-B   
                  30.24     1:06.17 (35.93)     1:50.09 (43.92)     2:24.05 (33.96)
 67 Burns, Madison            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.18    2:24.05 JR-B   
                  29.98     1:06.86 (36.88)     1:50.27 (43.41)     2:24.05 (33.78)
 69 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:22.38    2:24.39 JR-B   
                  32.06     1:09.81 (37.75)     1:51.80 (41.99)     2:24.39 (32.59)
 70 Raab, Meaghan             14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.50Y   2:24.40 JR-B   
                  28.92     1:06.29 (37.37)     1:49.92 (43.63)     2:24.40 (34.48)
 71 Duncan, Abigail           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.85    2:24.56 SCJB   
                  30.48     1:08.63 (38.15)     1:49.03 (40.40)     2:24.56 (35.53)
 72 Fisher, Abigail           15 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:23.51    2:24.61 SCJB   
                  31.75     1:08.39 (36.64)     1:51.38 (42.99)     2:24.61 (33.23)
 73 Miller, Chelsie           16 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:05.66Y   2:24.62 SCJB   
                  32.45     1:08.60 (36.15)     1:52.18 (43.58)     2:24.62 (32.44)
 74 Smiddy, Clara             14 AK Sharks-FG         2:22.43    2:24.68 SCJB   
                  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)     1:51.01 (43.76)     2:24.68 (33.67)
 75 Szews, Hailey             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:22.53    2:24.71 SCJB   
                  30.37     1:07.84 (37.47)     1:51.44 (43.60)     2:24.71 (33.27)
 76 Kramer, Lucy              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.61Y   2:24.72 SCJB   
                  30.64     1:08.23 (37.59)     1:51.20 (42.97)     2:24.72 (33.52)
 77 Miller, Kenzie            17 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:22.81    2:24.73 SCJB   
                  30.70     1:06.27 (35.57)     1:50.89 (44.62)     2:24.73 (33.84)
 78 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  2:21.00    2:24.77 SCJB   
                  30.45     1:06.65 (36.20)     1:50.99 (44.34)     2:24.77 (33.78)
 79 Kim, Rachel               16 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:21.42S   2:24.86 SCJB   
                  31.24     1:08.85 (37.61)     1:51.80 (42.95)     2:24.86 (33.06)
 79 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:23.02    2:24.86 SCJB   
                  30.94     1:07.57 (36.63)     1:51.48 (43.91)     2:24.86 (33.38)
 81 Knight, Allison           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:02.94Y   2:24.95 SCJB   
                  30.27     1:07.42 (37.15)     1:51.13 (43.71)     2:24.95 (33.82)
 82 Kabacinski, Olivia        17 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:24.15    2:24.98 SCJB   
                  31.73     1:10.37 (38.64)     1:52.58 (42.21)     2:24.98 (32.40)
 83 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.16Y   2:25.01 SCJB   
                  31.42     1:09.92 (38.50)     1:50.94 (41.02)     2:25.01 (34.07)
 84 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.59Y   2:25.03 SCJB   
                  31.92     1:07.42 (35.50)     1:52.99 (45.57)     2:25.03 (32.04)
 85 Mercke, Miranda           17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:22.35    2:25.05 SCJB   
                  29.88     1:06.84 (36.96)     1:50.41 (43.57)     2:25.05 (34.64)
 85 Locus, Madeline           17 First Colony Swi-GU  2:22.82    2:25.05 SCJB   
                  29.93     1:08.40 (38.47)     1:51.82 (43.42)     2:25.05 (33.23)
 87 Smith, Jordan             17 Patriot Aquatics-FL  2:23.97    2:25.10 SCJB   
                  31.10     1:08.53 (37.43)     1:51.69 (43.16)     2:25.10 (33.41)
 88 Nunes, Anna               15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.38    2:25.13 SCJB   
                  31.82     1:10.79 (38.97)     1:52.06 (41.27)     2:25.13 (33.07)
 88 Wang, Oriana              15 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:22.39    2:25.13 SCJB   
                  31.56     1:08.38 (36.82)     1:53.42 (45.04)     2:25.13 (31.71)
 88 Runge, Cierra             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.57Y   2:25.13 SCJB   
                  32.49     1:08.07 (35.58)     1:52.55 (44.48)     2:25.13 (32.58)
 91 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.73Y   2:25.21 SCJB   
                  32.39     1:09.63 (37.24)     1:52.04 (42.41)     2:25.21 (33.17)
 92 Haney, Jennah             18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:23.37    2:25.23 SCJB   
                  31.47     1:08.89 (37.42)     1:52.14 (43.25)     2:25.23 (33.09)
 93 Pickrem, Sydney           13 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:23.94    2:25.30 SCJB   
                  31.93     1:10.19 (38.26)     1:51.49 (41.30)     2:25.30 (33.81)
 94 McNally, Bridgette        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:19.44    2:25.33 SCJB   
                  31.57     1:07.55 (35.98)     1:51.98 (44.43)     2:25.33 (33.35)
 95 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:05.84Y   2:25.37 SCJB   
                  31.91     1:07.22 (35.31)     1:51.74 (44.52)     2:25.37 (33.63)
 95 Locke, Lacey              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.47    2:25.37 SCJB   
                  30.22     1:06.34 (36.12)     1:50.84 (44.50)     2:25.37 (34.53)
 97 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:03.48Y   2:25.40 SCJB   
                  31.16     1:08.66 (37.50)     1:53.19 (44.53)     2:25.40 (32.21)
 98 Francis, Brianna          15 Salt Lake County-UT  2:06.87Y   2:25.42 SCJB   
                  31.67     1:10.74 (39.07)     1:52.72 (41.98)     2:25.42 (32.70)
 99 Schwabe, Emily            18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:22.16    2:25.44 SCJB   
                  31.64     1:09.62 (37.98)     1:51.57 (41.95)     2:25.44 (33.87)
100 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:21.59    2:25.50 SCJB   
                  31.21     1:09.70 (38.49)     1:52.60 (42.90)     2:25.50 (32.90)
101 Aschan, Patricia          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:22.65    2:25.65 SCJB   
                  32.84     1:08.61 (35.77)     1:53.17 (44.56)     2:25.65 (32.48)
102 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:24.07    2:25.77 SCJB   
                  31.33     1:07.73 (36.40)     1:52.17 (44.44)     2:25.77 (33.60)
103 Norris, Alexandra         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:22.86    2:25.92 SCJB   
                  30.60     1:08.21 (37.61)     1:52.43 (44.22)     2:25.92 (33.49)
104 Peanasky, Anne            17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:22.88    2:25.97 SCJB   
                  30.52     1:08.99 (38.47)     1:53.08 (44.09)     2:25.97 (32.89)
105 Wanser, Brooke            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.72    2:25.98 SCJB   
                  32.94     1:11.19 (38.25)     1:51.92 (40.73)     2:25.98 (34.06)
106 Beagle, Jacie             16 Rapid City Racer-SD  2:05.01Y   2:26.06 SCJB   
                  31.32     1:07.44 (36.12)     1:51.98 (44.54)     2:26.06 (34.08)
107 Bradford, Genevieve       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:03.91Y   2:26.22 SCJB   
                  32.20     1:10.31 (38.11)     1:53.16 (42.85)     2:26.22 (33.06)
108 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:03.13Y   2:26.23 SCJB   
                  30.85     1:06.48 (35.63)     1:51.80 (45.32)     2:26.23 (34.43)
109 Upshaw, Arlyn             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:23.02    2:26.25 SCJB   
                  30.81     1:07.62 (36.81)     1:51.98 (44.36)     2:26.25 (34.27)
110 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:24.36    2:26.26 SCJB   
                  32.17     1:08.99 (36.82)     1:52.90 (43.91)     2:26.26 (33.36)
111 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  2:04.12Y   2:26.34 SCJB   
                  31.09     1:09.41 (38.32)     1:53.55 (44.14)     2:26.34 (32.79)
112 Grim, Kayla               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.47    2:26.37 SCJB   
                  31.45     1:07.79 (36.34)     1:52.04 (44.25)     2:26.37 (34.33)
113 Titley, Allison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.34Y   2:26.39 SCJB   
                  30.70     1:08.61 (37.91)     1:54.04 (45.43)     2:26.39 (32.35)
114 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:23.47    2:26.46 SCJB   
                  31.36     1:09.14 (37.78)     1:52.64 (43.50)     2:26.46 (33.82)
115 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.66    2:26.49 SCJB   
                  30.26     1:07.35 (37.09)     1:54.29 (46.94)     2:26.49 (32.20)
116 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:22.56    2:26.55 SCJB   
                  29.64     1:07.47 (37.83)     1:53.50 (46.03)     2:26.55 (33.05)
117 Katz, Taylor              15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:23.04    2:26.61 SCJB   
                  31.54     1:07.23 (35.69)     1:54.87 (47.64)     2:26.61 (31.74)
118 Fosburgh, Caroline        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.64Y   2:26.67 SCJB   
                  30.57     1:09.34 (38.77)     1:52.39 (43.05)     2:26.67 (34.28)
119 Golic, Sydney             15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:24.37    2:26.76 SCJB   
                  31.00     1:08.31 (37.31)     1:52.56 (44.25)     2:26.76 (34.20)
120 Burton, Margaret          15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.31Y   2:26.79 SCJB   
                  30.75     1:09.72 (38.97)     1:52.77 (43.05)     2:26.79 (34.02)
121 Demonte, Anna             15 Club Wolverine-MI    2:22.69    2:26.80 SCJB   
                  31.06     1:08.30 (37.24)     1:52.64 (44.34)     2:26.80 (34.16)
122 Mims, Casey               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:23.04    2:26.92 SCJB   
                  31.94     1:10.91 (38.97)     1:51.53 (40.62)     2:26.92 (35.39)
123 Marks, Deanna             17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:06.21Y   2:26.93 SCJB   
                  30.42     1:08.59 (38.17)     1:54.10 (45.51)     2:26.93 (32.83)
124 Scott, Melissa            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:21.41    2:27.00 SCJB   
                  30.82     1:07.39 (36.57)     1:52.73 (45.34)     2:27.00 (34.27)
125 Larson, Nicole            16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:22.69    2:27.16 SCJB   
                  30.52     1:08.85 (38.33)     1:53.75 (44.90)     2:27.16 (33.41)
126 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:24.36    2:27.22 SCJB   
                  31.41     1:08.09 (36.68)     1:54.11 (46.02)     2:27.22 (33.11)
127 Ng, Kristine              15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.11    2:27.39 SCJB   
                  32.72     1:10.55 (37.83)     1:54.52 (43.97)     2:27.39 (32.87)
127 Wright, Samantha          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:23.77    2:27.39 SCJB   
                  30.02     1:07.10 (37.08)     1:52.43 (45.33)     2:27.39 (34.96)
129 Houston, Tory             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.01Y   2:27.42 SCJB   
                  33.32     1:10.68 (37.36)     1:52.03 (41.35)     2:27.42 (35.39)
130 Carroll, Kelly            17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:05.96Y   2:27.43 SCJB   
                  31.36     1:09.76 (38.40)     1:52.46 (42.70)     2:27.43 (34.97)
131 Pietila, Haley            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:24.32    2:27.46 SCJB   
                  31.75     1:09.18 (37.43)     1:52.97 (43.79)     2:27.46 (34.49)
132 Schurig, Samantha         15 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:05.45Y   2:27.65        
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:53.92 (45.90)     2:27.65 (33.73)
133 Wright, Madison           13 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:24.48    2:27.86        
                  30.71     1:08.91 (38.20)     1:54.92 (46.01)     2:27.86 (32.94)
134 Liang, Sarah              17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:23.48    2:27.96        
                  30.89     1:09.13 (38.24)     1:52.73 (43.60)     2:27.96 (35.23)
135 Breitrick, Pamela         17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.17Y   2:27.99        
                  31.60     1:09.60 (38.00)     1:53.20 (43.60)     2:27.99 (34.79)
136 Anderson, Julia           16 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:02.43Y   2:28.29        
                  32.48     1:09.56 (37.08)     1:56.59 (47.03)     2:28.29 (31.70)
137 Temple, Taylor            16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:04.88Y   2:28.46        
                  31.73     1:10.71 (38.98)     1:53.67 (42.96)     2:28.46 (34.79)
138 Luchini, Shelbi           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:06.38Y   2:28.84        
                  30.93     1:09.18 (38.25)     1:54.52 (45.34)     2:28.84 (34.32)
139 Buss, Mackenzie           15 Shawano Communit-WI  2:22.57    2:29.09        
                  31.29     1:06.96 (35.67)     1:53.64 (46.68)     2:29.09 (35.45)
140 Goss, Sarah               18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:06.31Y   2:29.13        
                  32.92     1:11.84 (38.92)     1:54.81 (42.97)     2:29.13 (34.32)
141 Duckworth, Casey          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.83Y   2:29.19        
                  32.62     1:10.11 (37.49)     1:55.18 (45.07)     2:29.19 (34.01)
142 Hahn, Madison             16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:22.74S   2:29.42        
                  31.43     1:07.64 (36.21)     1:54.63 (46.99)     2:29.42 (34.79)
143 Clark, Casey              17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:04.91Y   2:29.89        
                  30.69     1:07.81 (37.12)     1:54.48 (46.67)     2:29.89 (35.41)
144 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.52    2:29.91        
                  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     1:56.72 (43.87)     2:29.91 (33.19)
145 Crew, Kendra              15 Springfield Fami-OH  2:06.19Y   2:30.18        
                  32.81     1:11.47 (38.66)     1:54.73 (43.26)     2:30.18 (35.45)
146 Krebs, Jessie             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.49    2:30.19        
                  31.40     1:10.26 (38.86)     1:55.72 (45.46)     2:30.19 (34.47)
147 Milligan, Kacey           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:05.17Y   2:30.23        
                  30.70     1:09.37 (38.67)     1:54.47 (45.10)     2:30.23 (35.76)
148 Boland, Meghan            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:06.14Y   2:30.62        
                  32.18     1:13.41 (41.23)     1:56.16 (42.75)     2:30.62 (34.46)
149 Plevka, Katherine         17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:04.63Y   2:30.89        
                  33.38     1:11.93 (38.55)     1:55.91 (43.98)     2:30.89 (34.98)
150 Bank, Mary                17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:22.96    2:31.36        
                  30.06     1:07.71 (37.65)     1:55.24 (47.53)     2:31.36 (36.12)
151 Ward, Andrea              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:03.54Y   2:32.67        
                  31.79     1:10.78 (38.99)     1:57.57 (46.79)     2:32.67 (35.10)
152 Hodan, Jacey              17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.50Y   2:32.77        
                  32.27     1:13.44 (41.17)     1:55.85 (42.41)     2:32.77 (36.92)
 -- Bartholomew, Courtney     16 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:21.99         DQ        
 -- Vargem, Jiana             15 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.36Y        DQ        
 -- Furgatch, Sarah           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.05         DQ        
 -- Stewart, Kylie            14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:22.51         DQ        
 -- Rainer, Rebecca           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.67         DQ        
 -- McKnight, Lindsey         16 Una T2-FL            2:15.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Webber, Shelby            17 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:06.30Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Parmenter, Nicole         18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nunn, Emma                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.09        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:44.85   8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
                4:56.99  NATS 2010 Nationals
                5:00.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                5:02.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                5:02.88  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                5:09.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tosky, Jasmine      16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:51.92    4:44.85MNATS    20  
                  29.17     1:02.24 (33.07)     1:39.65 (37.41)     2:15.86 (36.21)
        2:57.26 (41.40)     3:39.44 (42.18)     4:12.63 (33.19)     4:44.85 (32.22)
  2 Tarazona, Noelle    17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:52.19    4:47.02 NATS    17  
                  29.48     1:03.32 (33.84)     1:40.45 (37.13)     2:17.30 (36.85)
        2:58.66 (41.36)     3:40.69 (42.03)     4:14.75 (34.06)     4:47.02 (32.27)
  3 Flickinger, Hali    16 York YMCA-MA         4:47.58    4:47.09 NATS    16  
                  30.05     1:03.75 (33.70)     1:40.95 (37.20)     2:16.60 (35.65)
        2:59.24 (42.64)     3:41.86 (42.62)     4:15.31 (33.45)     4:47.09 (31.78)
  4 Cameron, Emily      15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:51.07    4:47.25 NATS    15  
                  29.61     1:03.97 (34.36)     1:41.99 (38.02)     2:19.48 (37.49)
        3:00.59 (41.11)     3:42.67 (42.08)     4:15.48 (32.81)     4:47.25 (31.77)
  5 Zhu, Annie          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.34    4:48.60 NATS    14  
                  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)     1:43.98 (38.73)     2:21.01 (37.03)
        3:02.25 (41.24)     3:43.07 (40.82)     4:16.72 (33.65)     4:48.60 (31.88)
  6 Stein, Mackenzie    16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:50.15    4:48.88 NATS    13  
                  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)     1:43.00 (36.78)     2:19.95 (36.95)
        3:00.95 (41.00)     3:43.18 (42.23)     4:16.30 (33.12)     4:48.88 (32.58)
  7 Kylliainen, Tanja   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:52.75    4:55.60 NATS    12  
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:42.70 (37.72)     2:20.13 (37.43)
        3:03.18 (43.05)     3:46.04 (42.86)     4:20.43 (34.39)     4:55.60 (35.17)
  8 Kucherich, Julia    18 York YMCA-MA         4:53.40    4:58.35 SCN     11  
                  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)     1:45.76 (38.16)     2:21.63 (35.87)
        3:05.59 (43.96)     3:48.86 (43.27)     4:24.36 (35.50)     4:58.35 (33.99)
B - Final
  9 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:55.99    4:49.52 NATS     9  
                  31.89     1:05.74 (33.85)     1:42.96 (37.22)     2:19.50 (36.54)
        3:03.17 (43.67)     3:44.80 (41.63)     4:17.84 (33.04)     4:49.52 (31.68)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:54.37    4:51.15 NATS     7  
                  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)     1:44.99 (38.39)     2:22.15 (37.16)
        3:04.25 (42.10)     3:46.71 (42.46)     4:19.44 (32.73)     4:51.15 (31.71)
 11 O'Toole, Stephanie  15 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.12    4:51.16 NATS     6  
                  30.35     1:04.53 (34.18)     1:43.56 (39.03)     2:21.40 (37.84)
        3:02.43 (41.03)     3:43.32 (40.89)     4:17.65 (34.33)     4:51.16 (33.51)
 12 D'Innocenzo, Marga  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:54.48    4:52.80 NATS     5  
                  30.66     1:05.32 (34.66)     1:41.83 (36.51)     2:17.53 (35.70)
        3:02.17 (44.64)     3:46.74 (44.57)     4:20.39 (33.65)     4:52.80 (32.41)
 13 Johnson, Rachel     18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:54.81    4:54.84 NATS     4  
                  30.95     1:07.10 (36.15)     1:45.20 (38.10)     2:22.26 (37.06)
        3:04.69 (42.43)     3:48.26 (43.57)     4:21.55 (33.29)     4:54.84 (33.29)
 14 Neumeister, Anna    17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:55.98    4:56.16 NATS     3  
                  31.67     1:07.76 (36.09)     1:44.95 (37.19)     2:21.66 (36.71)
        3:05.34 (43.68)     3:48.87 (43.53)     4:22.46 (33.59)     4:56.16 (33.70)
 15 Brown, Allison      16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.07    4:59.98 SCN      2  
                  31.73     1:08.42 (36.69)     1:47.53 (39.11)     2:24.09 (36.56)
        3:08.05 (43.96)     3:53.70 (45.65)     4:27.62 (33.92)     4:59.98 (32.36)
 16 Patton, Michelle    16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.72    5:05.23 JR-B     1  
                  31.44     1:08.25 (36.81)     1:46.15 (37.90)     2:23.74 (37.59)
        3:08.18 (44.44)     3:53.95 (45.77)     4:30.19 (36.24)     5:05.23 (35.04)
C - Final
 17 Miller, Katelyn     15 Firestone Akron-LE   4:57.19    4:49.88 NATS   
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)     1:42.15 (37.45)     2:19.21 (37.06)
        3:01.01 (41.80)     3:43.41 (42.40)     4:17.27 (33.86)     4:49.88 (32.61)
 18 Zilinskas, Rachel   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:58.24    4:53.03 NATS   
                  31.87     1:06.42 (34.55)     1:43.24 (36.82)     2:20.81 (37.57)
        3:05.42 (44.61)     3:48.76 (43.34)     4:21.51 (32.75)     4:53.03 (31.52)
 19 O'Brien, Taylor     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.52    4:55.93 NATS   
                  31.53     1:07.28 (35.75)     1:45.27 (37.99)     2:22.63 (37.36)
        3:06.57 (43.94)     3:50.52 (43.95)     4:24.04 (33.52)     4:55.93 (31.89)
 20 Malazdrewicz, Alex  15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:57.73    4:56.28 NATS   
                  31.88     1:08.54 (36.66)     1:45.07 (36.53)     2:20.52 (35.45)
        3:05.25 (44.73)     3:49.94 (44.69)     4:23.73 (33.79)     4:56.28 (32.55)
 21 Bradham, Tera       17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:57.98    4:57.51 SCN    
                  32.39     1:07.15 (34.76)     1:45.95 (38.80)     2:22.92 (36.97)
        3:06.96 (44.04)     3:49.84 (42.88)     4:24.98 (35.14)     4:57.51 (32.53)
 22 Wang, Sonia         13 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:58.38    4:57.88 SCN    
                  30.59     1:06.59 (36.00)     1:45.38 (38.79)     2:22.89 (37.51)
        3:07.20 (44.31)     3:51.79 (44.59)     4:25.80 (34.01)     4:57.88 (32.08)
 23 Lips, Haley         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:57.85    5:00.12 SCN    
                  30.38     1:04.55 (34.17)     1:43.61 (39.06)     2:22.48 (38.87)
        3:07.28 (44.80)     3:53.96 (46.68)     4:27.15 (33.19)     5:00.12 (32.97)
 24 Haulsee, Alison     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:57.70    5:00.94 SCN    
                  30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)     1:42.43 (37.50)     2:20.30 (37.87)
        3:07.37 (47.07)     3:54.90 (47.53)     4:28.22 (33.32)     5:00.94 (32.72)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  NATS 2010 Nationals
              5:00.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              5:02.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              5:02.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              5:02.88  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              5:05.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              5:09.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:58.68    4:57.60 SCN    
                  31.96     1:08.05 (36.09)     1:45.16 (37.11)     2:21.02 (35.86)
        3:05.04 (44.02)     3:50.11 (45.07)     4:24.44 (34.33)     4:57.60 (33.16)
  2 Anderson, Julia           18 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:09.00    5:22.31        
                  35.38     1:14.95 (39.57)     1:58.29 (43.34)     2:39.98 (41.69)
        3:26.07 (46.09)     4:11.99 (45.92)     4:47.98 (35.99)     5:22.31 (34.33)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  NATS 2010 Nationals
              5:00.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              5:02.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              5:02.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              5:02.88  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              5:05.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              5:09.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Runyon-Hass, Hannah       18 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:06.20    4:59.48 SCN    
                  31.48     1:07.89 (36.41)     1:45.80 (37.91)     2:23.39 (37.59)
        3:06.62 (43.23)     3:50.36 (43.74)     4:25.79 (35.43)     4:59.48 (33.69)
  2 Davis, Lauren             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:09.45    5:03.43 JR-B   
                  32.19     1:08.42 (36.23)     1:46.11 (37.69)     2:22.66 (36.55)
        3:07.77 (45.11)     3:52.79 (45.02)     4:28.93 (36.14)     5:03.43 (34.50)
  3 Crawford, Kendall         16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:17.00    5:08.32 SCJB   
                  32.92     1:08.59 (35.67)     1:47.85 (39.26)     2:26.64 (38.79)
        3:12.60 (45.96)     3:57.12 (44.52)     4:33.28 (36.16)     5:08.32 (35.04)
  4 Lee, Megan                16 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:05.00    5:08.76 SCJB   
                  33.56     1:11.29 (37.73)     1:51.79 (40.50)     2:31.27 (39.48)
        3:15.29 (44.02)     3:59.96 (44.67)     4:35.06 (35.10)     5:08.76 (33.70)
  5 Douglas, Bethany          16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:08.67    5:11.83        
                  31.77     1:08.40 (36.63)     1:49.80 (41.40)     2:29.11 (39.31)
        3:14.17 (45.06)     3:59.30 (45.13)     4:36.26 (36.96)     5:11.83 (35.57)
  6 Tan, Sydney               14 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:04.00    5:13.22        
                  32.56     1:11.55 (38.99)     1:52.35 (40.80)     2:33.03 (40.68)
        3:15.32 (42.29)     3:58.73 (43.41)     4:36.27 (37.54)     5:13.22 (36.95)
  7 Miller, Genevieve         15 Northwest NC Ymc-NC  5:20.00    5:18.21        
                  34.09     1:10.70 (36.61)     1:52.98 (42.28)     2:33.65 (40.67)
        3:21.53 (47.88)     4:08.86 (47.33)     4:44.16 (35.30)     5:18.21 (34.05)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  NATS 2010 Nationals
              5:00.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              5:02.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              5:02.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              5:02.88  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              5:05.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              5:09.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodds, Alexandra          18 Boulder City Hen-CA  5:08.70    5:03.63 JR-B   
                  31.69     1:07.58 (35.89)     1:47.63 (40.05)     2:25.63 (38.00)
        3:11.22 (45.59)     3:56.30 (45.08)     4:30.75 (34.45)     5:03.63 (32.88)
  2 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:06.34    5:04.36 JR-B   
                  32.12     1:08.86 (36.74)     1:50.23 (41.37)     2:30.00 (39.77)
        3:11.55 (41.55)     3:53.61 (42.06)     4:30.27 (36.66)     5:04.36 (34.09)
  3 Tegner, Madeline          14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:06.99    5:05.94 SCJB   
                  32.53     1:09.32 (36.79)     1:48.19 (38.87)     2:26.96 (38.77)
        3:11.87 (44.91)     3:57.60 (45.73)     4:32.26 (34.66)     5:05.94 (33.68)
  4 Baker, Caitlin            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:09.94    5:10.99        
                  32.24     1:08.94 (36.70)     1:49.70 (40.76)     2:30.34 (40.64)
        3:14.44 (44.10)     3:59.17 (44.73)     4:35.76 (36.59)     5:10.99 (35.23)
  5 Foley, Erin               17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.05    5:11.89        
                  31.17     1:07.70 (36.53)     1:46.19 (38.49)     2:24.00 (37.81)
        3:13.57 (49.57)     4:02.59 (49.02)     4:37.51 (34.92)     5:11.89 (34.38)
  6 Herman, Shannon           16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:11.50    5:12.41        
                  33.18     1:09.63 (36.45)     1:50.87 (41.24)     2:31.74 (40.87)
        3:15.85 (44.11)     3:58.96 (43.11)     4:36.04 (37.08)     5:12.41 (36.37)
  7 Saghafi, Ariana           12 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:17.85    5:12.83        
                  32.19     1:09.55 (37.36)     1:50.97 (41.42)     2:31.12 (40.15)
        3:17.17 (46.05)     4:04.51 (47.34)     4:40.02 (35.51)     5:12.83 (32.81)
  8 Renzini, Emily            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  5:13.70    5:14.62        
                  30.92     1:06.00 (35.08)     1:47.34 (41.34)     2:27.29 (39.95)
        3:14.72 (47.43)     4:02.42 (47.70)     4:38.65 (36.23)     5:14.62 (35.97)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:29.45   8/10/2008 Stephanie Rice, AUS                        
    American: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 4:44.85   8/10/2010 Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto Stanfo            
 LC Junior A:   5:02.09                                                        
                4:56.99  NATS 2010 Nationals
                5:00.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                5:02.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                5:02.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                5:02.88  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                5:05.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                5:09.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flickinger, Hali          16 York YMCA-MA         4:52.51    4:47.58 qNATS  
                  30.37     1:04.47 (34.10)     1:40.66 (36.19)     2:15.87 (35.21)
        2:58.63 (42.76)     3:42.12 (43.49)     4:15.47 (33.35)     4:47.58 (32.11)
  2 Stein, Mackenzie          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:56.24    4:50.15 qNATS  
                  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)     1:45.37 (36.90)     2:20.80 (35.43)
        3:02.07 (41.27)     3:44.12 (42.05)     4:17.56 (33.44)     4:50.15 (32.59)
  3 Cameron, Emily            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.56    4:51.07 qNATS  
                  29.73     1:04.78 (35.05)     1:42.94 (38.16)     2:20.37 (37.43)
        3:02.15 (41.78)     3:44.88 (42.73)     4:18.62 (33.74)     4:51.07 (32.45)
  4 Tosky, Jasmine            16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:42.11    4:51.92 qNATS  
                  29.53     1:03.42 (33.89)     1:41.23 (37.81)     2:17.45 (36.22)
        3:00.25 (42.80)     3:44.62 (44.37)     4:18.16 (33.54)     4:51.92 (33.76)
  5 Tarazona, Noelle          17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:49.90    4:52.19 qNATS  
                  29.64     1:03.57 (33.93)     1:40.79 (37.22)     2:17.65 (36.86)
        2:59.94 (42.29)     3:43.59 (43.65)     4:19.00 (35.41)     4:52.19 (33.19)
  6 Zhu, Annie                15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.75    4:52.34 qNATS  
                  30.53     1:05.93 (35.40)     1:44.53 (38.60)     2:22.19 (37.66)
        3:04.12 (41.93)     3:46.15 (42.03)     4:20.34 (34.19)     4:52.34 (32.00)
  7 Kylliainen, Tanja         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:49.73    4:52.75 qNATS  
                  30.69     1:05.71 (35.02)     1:42.85 (37.14)     2:19.87 (37.02)
        3:02.10 (42.23)     3:44.66 (42.56)     4:18.47 (33.81)     4:52.75 (34.28)
  8 Kucherich, Julia          18 York YMCA-MA         4:53.24    4:53.40 qNATS  
                  31.62     1:07.99 (36.37)     1:45.61 (37.62)     2:20.46 (34.85)
        3:03.60 (43.14)     3:46.42 (42.82)     4:21.24 (34.82)     4:53.40 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Allison            16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:56.46    4:54.07 qNATS  
                  31.13     1:06.59 (35.46)     1:44.17 (37.58)     2:19.90 (35.73)
        3:03.01 (43.11)     3:48.21 (45.20)     4:22.12 (33.91)     4:54.07 (31.95)
 10 Nanfria, Taylor           17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:52.55    4:54.37 qNATS  
                  31.54     1:06.49 (34.95)     1:44.56 (38.07)     2:22.19 (37.63)
        3:05.44 (43.25)     3:49.09 (43.65)     4:22.36 (33.27)     4:54.37 (32.01)
 11 D'Innocenzo, Margaret     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:56.13    4:54.48 qNATS  
                  30.99     1:05.78 (34.79)     1:42.86 (37.08)     2:18.60 (35.74)
        3:02.76 (44.16)     3:47.65 (44.89)     4:21.92 (34.27)     4:54.48 (32.56)
 12 Johnson, Rachel           18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:00.88    4:54.81 qNATS  
                  30.94     1:07.63 (36.69)     1:45.49 (37.86)     2:22.58 (37.09)
        3:04.75 (42.17)     3:48.68 (43.93)     4:22.22 (33.54)     4:54.81 (32.59)
 13 Neumeister, Anna          17 Chattahoochee Go-GA  4:55.54    4:55.98 qNATS  
                  32.04     1:07.16 (35.12)     1:44.14 (36.98)     2:20.14 (36.00)
        3:04.60 (44.46)     3:47.91 (43.31)     4:22.42 (34.51)     4:55.98 (33.56)
 14 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:57.45    4:55.99 qNATS  
                  32.25     1:06.42 (34.17)     1:44.14 (37.72)     2:20.70 (36.56)
        3:05.40 (44.70)     3:49.19 (43.79)     4:23.56 (34.37)     4:55.99 (32.43)
 15 O'Toole, Stephanie        15 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.50    4:56.12 qNATS  
                  30.05     1:05.06 (35.01)     1:44.78 (39.72)     2:22.82 (38.04)
        3:03.55 (40.73)     3:45.64 (42.09)     4:21.41 (35.77)     4:56.12 (34.71)
 16 Patton, Michelle          16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:58.01    4:56.72 qNATS  
                  31.52     1:08.75 (37.23)     1:45.60 (36.85)     2:22.76 (37.16)
        3:05.14 (42.38)     3:47.97 (42.83)     4:22.72 (34.75)     4:56.72 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Katelyn           15 Firestone Akron-LE   5:01.75    4:57.19 qSCN   
                  30.71     1:06.17 (35.46)     1:43.83 (37.66)     2:21.02 (37.19)
        3:04.03 (43.01)     3:48.51 (44.48)     4:23.51 (35.00)     4:57.19 (33.68)
 18 O'Brien, Taylor           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.04    4:57.52 qSCN   
                  31.07     1:06.92 (35.85)     1:45.58 (38.66)     2:23.29 (37.71)
        3:07.34 (44.05)     3:51.69 (44.35)     4:25.60 (33.91)     4:57.52 (31.92)
 19 Haulsee, Alison           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:04.69    4:57.70 qSCN   
                  30.98     1:04.25 (33.27)     1:41.82 (37.57)     2:18.56 (36.74)
        3:05.89 (47.33)     3:51.93 (46.04)     4:25.36 (33.43)     4:57.70 (32.34)
 19 Van Hout, Aja             17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:53.90    4:57.70 qSCN   
                  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)     1:44.28 (37.99)     2:21.02 (36.74)
        3:04.28 (43.26)     3:48.92 (44.64)     4:24.11 (35.19)     4:57.70 (33.59)
 21 Malazdrewicz, Alexandra   15 Evergreen Swim T-CO  4:57.28    4:57.73 qSCN   
                  31.73     1:07.99 (36.26)     1:44.69 (36.70)     2:20.36 (35.67)
        3:05.60 (45.24)     3:50.64 (45.04)     4:24.86 (34.22)     4:57.73 (32.87)
 22 Lips, Haley               16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.97    4:57.85 qSCN   
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:44.26 (39.12)     2:22.49 (38.23)
        3:07.43 (44.94)     3:52.95 (45.52)     4:25.98 (33.03)     4:57.85 (31.87)
 23 Bradham, Tera             17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:19.87Y   4:57.98 qSCN   
                  31.19     1:07.24 (36.05)     1:45.25 (38.01)     2:22.84 (37.59)
        3:05.80 (42.96)     3:49.55 (43.75)     4:24.84 (35.29)     4:57.98 (33.14)
 24 Zilinskas, Rachel         15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:54.45    4:58.24 qSCN   
                  31.23     1:06.73 (35.50)     1:43.98 (37.25)     2:21.28 (37.30)
        3:06.15 (44.87)     3:51.36 (45.21)     4:25.12 (33.76)     4:58.24 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Sonia               13 The Claremont Cl-CA  5:00.24    4:58.38 SCN    
                  30.31     1:05.88 (35.57)     1:43.51 (37.63)     2:21.22 (37.71)
        3:05.95 (44.73)     3:51.92 (45.97)     4:25.60 (33.68)     4:58.38 (32.78)
 26 Eastin, Ella              13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:54.88    4:58.46 SCN    
                  31.91     1:07.18 (35.27)     1:45.98 (38.80)     2:23.47 (37.49)
        3:06.77 (43.30)     3:48.82 (42.05)     4:23.86 (35.04)     4:58.46 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Willa               15 North Baltimore-MD   4:52.61    4:58.47 SCN    
                  31.58     1:07.00 (35.42)     1:46.04 (39.04)     2:23.62 (37.58)
        3:07.56 (43.94)     3:51.77 (44.21)     4:25.97 (34.20)     4:58.47 (32.50)
 28 Baker, Kathleen           13 Star Aquatics-NC     5:00.31    4:58.61 SCN    
                  30.71     1:07.33 (36.62)     1:44.70 (37.37)     2:22.29 (37.59)
        3:05.81 (43.52)     3:50.96 (45.15)     4:25.52 (34.56)     4:58.61 (33.09)
 29 Chin, Abigail             16 Upper Arlington-OH   5:00.04    4:58.94 SCN    
                  31.54     1:05.83 (34.29)     1:44.23 (38.40)     2:21.96 (37.73)
        3:06.78 (44.82)     3:50.74 (43.96)     4:25.42 (34.68)     4:58.94 (33.52)
 30 Carner, Amanda            16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:58.72    4:59.30 SCN    
                  32.09     1:06.88 (34.79)     1:45.20 (38.32)     2:23.08 (37.88)
        3:08.19 (45.11)     3:51.78 (43.59)     4:25.98 (34.20)     4:59.30 (33.32)
 31 Regan, Patricia           18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:54.68    4:59.31 SCN    
                  31.80     1:05.74 (33.94)     1:43.05 (37.31)     2:20.44 (37.39)
        3:05.38 (44.94)     3:49.23 (43.85)     4:24.86 (35.63)     4:59.31 (34.45)
 32 Gillig, Annie             15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:59.51    4:59.62 SCN    
                  31.15     1:06.70 (35.55)     1:44.28 (37.58)     2:21.08 (36.80)
        3:05.00 (43.92)     3:50.44 (45.44)     4:25.84 (35.40)     4:59.62 (33.78)
 33 Jonsson, Annika           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    5:00.16    5:00.45 SCN    
                  30.76     1:06.40 (35.64)     1:44.98 (38.58)     2:24.01 (39.03)
        3:07.98 (43.97)     3:52.63 (44.65)     4:26.65 (34.02)     5:00.45 (33.80)
 34 Hsu, Connie               15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:00.04    5:00.47 SCN    
                  32.05     1:05.87 (33.82)     1:44.48 (38.61)     2:22.10 (37.62)
        3:08.69 (46.59)     3:52.92 (44.23)     4:27.61 (34.69)     5:00.47 (32.86)
 35 Rowley, Haley             13 Boulder Swimming-CO  4:58.63    5:00.66 SCN    
                  32.27     1:08.66 (36.39)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.28 (36.42)
        3:07.34 (45.06)     3:53.10 (45.76)     4:27.64 (34.54)     5:00.66 (33.02)
 36 Brown, Kendall            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:59.94    5:00.74 SCN    
                  31.57     1:07.41 (35.84)     1:46.82 (39.41)     2:24.75 (37.93)
        3:08.25 (43.50)     3:52.59 (44.34)     4:26.97 (34.38)     5:00.74 (33.77)
 37 Weaver, Courtney          14 Flint 'y' Falcon-MI  4:20.95Y   5:00.90 SCN    
                  31.23     1:07.02 (35.79)     1:45.78 (38.76)     2:23.11 (37.33)
        3:07.70 (44.59)     3:52.57 (44.87)     4:27.71 (35.14)     5:00.90 (33.19)
 38 Li, Celina                15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.10    5:00.93 SCN    
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)     1:44.43 (37.79)     2:22.52 (38.09)
        3:05.38 (42.86)     3:49.42 (44.04)     4:25.78 (36.36)     5:00.93 (35.15)
 39 Nguyen, Beverly           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   5:00.42    5:01.81 NATB   
                  32.01     1:08.21 (36.20)     1:46.33 (38.12)     2:23.93 (37.60)
        3:09.11 (45.18)     3:54.63 (45.52)     4:28.59 (33.96)     5:01.81 (33.22)
 40 Moss, Kaylin              15 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:25.40Y   5:01.82 NATB   
                  32.77     1:09.48 (36.71)     1:48.45 (38.97)     2:26.03 (37.58)
        3:08.86 (42.83)     3:50.08 (41.22)     4:26.64 (36.56)     5:01.82 (35.18)
 41 Weinstein, Brianna        16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:59.75    5:01.83 NATB   
                  31.17     1:07.85 (36.68)     1:47.22 (39.37)     2:26.12 (38.90)
        3:09.22 (43.10)     3:52.99 (43.77)     4:28.20 (35.21)     5:01.83 (33.63)
 41 Scott, Melissa            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:58.41    5:01.83 NATB   
                  33.11     1:09.09 (35.98)     1:47.00 (37.91)     2:24.55 (37.55)
        3:09.26 (44.71)     3:54.32 (45.06)     4:28.08 (33.76)     5:01.83 (33.75)
 43 Neidigh, Lauren           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:54.94    5:01.84 NATB   
                  32.06     1:06.54 (34.48)     1:44.91 (38.37)     2:23.22 (38.31)
        3:08.86 (45.64)     3:53.47 (44.61)     4:28.37 (34.90)     5:01.84 (33.47)
 44 Rainer, Rebecca           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:52.92    5:02.03 NATB   
                  32.29     1:08.77 (36.48)     1:49.72 (40.95)     2:29.20 (39.48)
        3:09.82 (40.62)     3:50.94 (41.12)     4:26.98 (36.04)     5:02.03 (35.05)
 45 Brown, Alaina             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:21.52Y   5:02.08 NATB   
                  31.74     1:07.92 (36.18)     1:44.88 (36.96)     2:20.93 (36.05)
        3:07.91 (46.98)     3:55.13 (47.22)     4:29.00 (33.87)     5:02.08 (33.08)
 46 Anderson, Kaela           18 St Croix Swim Cl-MN  4:55.97    5:02.33 SC-J   
                  31.70     1:05.36 (33.66)     1:43.56 (38.20)     2:21.48 (37.92)
        3:06.68 (45.20)     3:52.92 (46.24)     4:27.81 (34.89)     5:02.33 (34.52)
 47 Valley, Danielle          15 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:19.53Y   5:02.36 SC-J   
                  32.58     1:09.15 (36.57)     1:50.30 (41.15)     2:29.54 (39.24)
        3:13.14 (43.60)     3:56.71 (43.57)     4:30.23 (33.52)     5:02.36 (32.13)
 48 Szews, Hailey             18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:57.40    5:02.38 SC-J   
                  31.27     1:08.20 (36.93)     1:47.06 (38.86)     2:24.93 (37.87)
        3:08.59 (43.66)     3:53.49 (44.90)     4:28.61 (35.12)     5:02.38 (33.77)
 49 Drummond, Anne            17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:02.17    5:02.41 SC-J   
                  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)     1:48.21 (39.92)     2:27.54 (39.33)
        3:09.93 (42.39)     3:52.28 (42.35)     4:27.82 (35.54)     5:02.41 (34.59)
 50 Moe, Erin                 15 Fishers Area Swi-IN  5:01.25    5:02.49 SC-J   
                  31.77     1:07.58 (35.81)     1:47.39 (39.81)     2:24.91 (37.52)
        3:09.54 (44.63)     3:55.15 (45.61)     4:29.66 (34.51)     5:02.49 (32.83)
 51 Arakelian, Caroline       15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:56.18    5:03.06 JR-B   
                  30.71     1:06.90 (36.19)     1:45.95 (39.05)     2:23.74 (37.79)
        3:07.02 (43.28)     3:52.03 (45.01)     4:27.94 (35.91)     5:03.06 (35.12)
 52 Barker, Olivia            15 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:03.41    5:03.15 JR-B   
                  30.28     1:05.61 (35.33)     1:44.38 (38.77)     2:22.77 (38.39)
        3:07.92 (45.15)     3:54.86 (46.94)     4:29.23 (34.37)     5:03.15 (33.92)
 53 Jorgensen, Whitney        15 California Capit-SN  5:01.82    5:03.22 JR-B   
                  31.50     1:09.09 (37.59)     1:48.60 (39.51)     2:28.00 (39.40)
        3:11.23 (43.23)     3:55.26 (44.03)     4:29.91 (34.65)     5:03.22 (33.31)
 54 Jacobi, Madison           17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:05.05    5:03.61 JR-B   
                  31.55     1:07.78 (36.23)     1:47.53 (39.75)     2:26.75 (39.22)
        3:11.86 (45.11)     3:57.49 (45.63)     4:31.16 (33.67)     5:03.61 (32.45)
 55 Peters, Courtney          17 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:00.13    5:03.81 JR-B   
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:44.91 (39.60)     2:23.16 (38.25)
        3:08.01 (44.85)     3:53.23 (45.22)     4:28.85 (35.62)     5:03.81 (34.96)
 56 Gordon, Haley             18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  5:00.54    5:03.87 JR-B   
                  31.99     1:08.17 (36.18)     1:49.26 (41.09)     2:28.24 (38.98)
        3:12.32 (44.08)     3:55.84 (43.52)     4:31.00 (35.16)     5:03.87 (32.87)
 57 Wagner, Catherine         18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:59.49    5:03.98 JR-B   
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)     1:49.16 (40.58)     2:29.09 (39.93)
        3:11.38 (42.29)     3:54.53 (43.15)     4:29.91 (35.38)     5:03.98 (34.07)
 57 Stephens, Summer          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:19.61Y   5:03.98 JR-B   
                  30.95     1:07.21 (36.26)     1:47.04 (39.83)     2:25.46 (38.42)
        3:10.06 (44.60)     3:56.35 (46.29)     4:30.82 (34.47)     5:03.98 (33.16)
 59 Eden, Madeleine           15 Edina Swim Club-MN   4:54.46    5:04.04 JR-B   
                  32.24     1:07.58 (35.34)     1:50.15 (42.57)     2:29.84 (39.69)
        3:13.68 (43.84)     3:55.96 (42.28)     4:30.94 (34.98)     5:04.04 (33.10)
 60 Edwards, Madeline         15 Una Cat-FL/CAT       5:01.13    5:04.16 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)     1:46.92 (38.91)     2:24.69 (37.77)
        3:08.96 (44.27)     3:53.48 (44.52)     4:29.25 (35.77)     5:04.16 (34.91)
 61 Burns, Madison            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:18.51Y   5:04.49 JR-B   
                  31.73     1:08.13 (36.40)     1:46.42 (38.29)     2:24.40 (37.98)
        3:09.70 (45.30)     3:54.35 (44.65)     4:29.80 (35.45)     5:04.49 (34.69)
 62 Hu, Janet                 14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:58.09    5:04.60 JR-B   
                  30.09     1:05.66 (35.57)     1:45.26 (39.60)     2:23.46 (38.20)
        3:09.04 (45.58)     3:55.66 (46.62)     4:30.33 (34.67)     5:04.60 (34.27)
 63 Krebs, Jessie             18 North Baltimore-MD   5:00.65    5:04.82 JR-B   
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:48.20 (39.96)     2:27.17 (38.97)
        3:12.66 (45.49)     3:57.62 (44.96)     4:31.90 (34.28)     5:04.82 (32.92)
 64 Belcher, Erica            17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:59.25    5:04.94 JR-B   
                  31.15     1:06.84 (35.69)     1:43.81 (36.97)     2:20.67 (36.86)
        3:06.58 (45.91)     3:54.11 (47.53)     4:29.77 (35.66)     5:04.94 (35.17)
 65 Miller, Chelsie           16 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:57.37    5:05.00 JR-B   
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)     1:48.28 (40.17)     2:27.21 (38.93)
        3:10.79 (43.58)     3:54.71 (43.92)     4:30.53 (35.82)     5:05.00 (34.47)
 66 Houck, Abigail            15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  5:04.66    5:05.37 SCJB   
                  32.69     1:10.30 (37.61)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:27.35 (38.80)
        3:13.83 (46.48)     3:59.97 (46.14)     4:32.88 (32.91)     5:05.37 (32.49)
 67 Munk, Taylor              18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:59.37    5:05.47 SCJB   
                  31.43     1:07.28 (35.85)     1:45.69 (38.41)     2:23.49 (37.80)
        3:09.41 (45.92)     3:55.83 (46.42)     4:31.26 (35.43)     5:05.47 (34.21)
 68 Sickle, Katarina          16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  5:01.34    5:05.50 SCJB   
                  32.72     1:07.90 (35.18)     1:46.34 (38.44)     2:23.80 (37.46)
        3:10.99 (47.19)     3:57.45 (46.46)     4:32.26 (34.81)     5:05.50 (33.24)
 69 Punger, Lauren            15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:59.07    5:05.56 SCJB   
                  32.16     1:07.99 (35.83)     1:47.40 (39.41)     2:25.88 (38.48)
        3:10.97 (45.09)     3:57.29 (46.32)     4:32.49 (35.20)     5:05.56 (33.07)
 70 Kessler, Rachel           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.77    5:05.75 SCJB   
                  31.74     1:07.93 (36.19)     1:47.52 (39.59)     2:25.94 (38.42)
        3:11.74 (45.80)     3:56.86 (45.12)     4:31.65 (34.79)     5:05.75 (34.10)
 71 Knight, Allison           18 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.69    5:05.90 SCJB   
                  31.13     1:07.85 (36.72)     1:47.59 (39.74)     2:25.91 (38.32)
        3:10.50 (44.59)     3:55.75 (45.25)     4:31.86 (36.11)     5:05.90 (34.04)
 72 Hooper, Aimee             16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:04.29    5:05.95 SCJB   
                  31.99     1:07.73 (35.74)     1:47.34 (39.61)     2:25.97 (38.63)
        3:11.85 (45.88)     3:57.96 (46.11)     4:32.72 (34.76)     5:05.95 (33.23)
 73 Oliver, Meredith          16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:20.37Y   5:05.98 SCJB   
                  31.74     1:08.73 (36.99)     1:47.75 (39.02)     2:25.91 (38.16)
        3:11.61 (45.70)     3:57.85 (46.24)     4:32.32 (34.47)     5:05.98 (33.66)
 73 Taylor, Hannah            15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  5:00.75    5:05.98 SCJB   
                  31.85     1:08.56 (36.71)     1:47.40 (38.84)     2:27.68 (40.28)
        3:11.74 (44.06)     3:57.98 (46.24)     4:32.70 (34.72)     5:05.98 (33.28)
 73 Spradlin, Danielle        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  5:00.20    5:05.98 SCJB   
                  31.15     1:07.61 (36.46)     1:46.93 (39.32)     2:25.78 (38.85)
        3:09.86 (44.08)     3:55.21 (45.35)     4:30.57 (35.36)     5:05.98 (35.41)
 76 Fisher, Abigail           15 Lakeland Hills-NJ    5:03.33    5:06.24 SCJB   
                  31.09     1:08.33 (37.24)     1:48.89 (40.56)     2:28.93 (40.04)
        3:12.45 (43.52)     3:55.13 (42.68)     4:31.71 (36.58)     5:06.24 (34.53)
 77 Miles, Kathryn            16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    5:01.95    5:06.28 SCJB   
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)     1:45.24 (38.86)     2:23.22 (37.98)
        3:09.23 (46.01)     3:55.54 (46.31)     4:31.30 (35.76)     5:06.28 (34.98)
 78 Heaney, Rachel            18 South Coast Aqua-OR  5:00.84    5:06.31 SCJB   
                  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)     1:45.65 (39.69)     2:24.58 (38.93)
        3:11.33 (46.75)     3:57.12 (45.79)     4:32.18 (35.06)     5:06.31 (34.13)
 79 Smith, Jordan             17 Patriot Aquatics-FL  4:57.92    5:06.36 SCJB   
                  32.27     1:08.67 (36.40)     1:48.61 (39.94)     2:27.06 (38.45)
        3:12.86 (45.80)     3:58.14 (45.28)     4:33.07 (34.93)     5:06.36 (33.29)
 80 Woolbright, Kathryn       17 Southwest Stars-FL   5:03.90    5:06.42 SCJB   
                  32.15     1:08.45 (36.30)     1:47.56 (39.11)     2:25.95 (38.39)
        3:12.05 (46.10)     3:58.36 (46.31)     4:33.09 (34.73)     5:06.42 (33.33)
 81 Ternes, Koryn             16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  5:03.55    5:06.48 SCJB   
                  32.50     1:08.12 (35.62)     1:49.61 (41.49)     2:29.52 (39.91)
        3:14.04 (44.52)     3:57.47 (43.43)     4:32.58 (35.11)     5:06.48 (33.90)
 82 Alanis, Herendira         16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:00.03    5:06.72 SCJB   
                  31.58     1:08.35 (36.77)     1:48.68 (40.33)     2:27.73 (39.05)
        3:11.64 (43.91)     3:56.81 (45.17)     4:32.47 (35.66)     5:06.72 (34.25)
 83 Lineback, Keenan          17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:59.34    5:06.85 SCJB   
                  31.97     1:08.41 (36.44)     1:48.24 (39.83)     2:27.78 (39.54)
        3:12.72 (44.94)     3:58.04 (45.32)     4:33.42 (35.38)     5:06.85 (33.43)
 84 Kuhn, Sierra              16 Verona Aquatic C-WI  5:00.55    5:07.00 SCJB   
                  30.45     1:07.34 (36.89)     1:46.38 (39.04)     2:23.98 (37.60)
        3:10.15 (46.17)     3:56.88 (46.73)     4:32.19 (35.31)     5:07.00 (34.81)
 85 Purdy, Megan              15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:26.99Y   5:07.31 SCJB   
                  31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)     1:46.63 (39.85)     2:25.93 (39.30)
        3:11.57 (45.64)     3:58.57 (47.00)     4:32.98 (34.41)     5:07.31 (34.33)
 86 Kingsley, Megan           14 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:59.68    5:07.32 SCJB   
                  32.14     1:07.30 (35.16)     1:47.03 (39.73)     2:26.62 (39.59)
        3:12.82 (46.20)     3:57.89 (45.07)     4:33.41 (35.52)     5:07.32 (33.91)
 87 Wright, Madison           13 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  5:03.87    5:07.40 SCJB   
                  31.46     1:06.99 (35.53)     1:47.21 (40.22)     2:26.01 (38.80)
        3:13.86 (47.85)     4:00.94 (47.08)     4:34.84 (33.90)     5:07.40 (32.56)
 88 Richey, Amanda            14 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:04.04    5:07.60 SCJB   
                  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:50.28 (37.86)     2:27.34 (37.06)
        3:12.48 (45.14)     3:57.82 (45.34)     4:33.38 (35.56)     5:07.60 (34.22)
 89 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:25.16Y   5:07.95 SCJB   
                  30.76     1:06.24 (35.48)     1:47.14 (40.90)     2:26.80 (39.66)
        3:13.63 (46.83)     4:00.72 (47.09)     4:34.68 (33.96)     5:07.95 (33.27)
 90 Dittmer, Erica            18 Premier Aquatics-GU  5:01.99    5:08.13 SCJB   
                  31.59     1:10.04 (38.45)     1:50.18 (40.14)     2:29.96 (39.78)
        3:12.19 (42.23)     3:56.10 (43.91)     4:33.22 (37.12)     5:08.13 (34.91)
 91 Haney, Jennah             18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:19.35Y   5:08.19 SCJB   
                  31.40     1:07.73 (36.33)     1:47.20 (39.47)     2:26.84 (39.64)
        3:11.72 (44.88)     3:57.14 (45.42)     4:32.97 (35.83)     5:08.19 (35.22)
 92 Wright, Samantha          18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  5:02.09    5:08.21 SCJB   
                  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)     1:46.35 (38.47)     2:24.15 (37.80)
        3:11.56 (47.41)     3:57.14 (45.58)     4:33.38 (36.24)     5:08.21 (34.83)
 93 Hazle, Madeline           15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:00.26    5:08.27 SCJB   
                  30.52     1:06.70 (36.18)     1:45.13 (38.43)     2:23.55 (38.42)
        3:08.86 (45.31)     3:54.81 (45.95)     4:32.18 (37.37)     5:08.27 (36.09)
 94 Duckworth, Casey          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:58.52    5:08.32 SCJB   
                  31.60     1:07.95 (36.35)     1:47.54 (39.59)     2:26.42 (38.88)
        3:11.14 (44.72)     3:57.77 (46.63)     4:33.41 (35.64)     5:08.32 (34.91)
 95 Koucheki, Sarah           15 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:03.18    5:08.40 SCJB   
                  31.32     1:07.79 (36.47)     1:47.91 (40.12)     2:27.11 (39.20)
        3:12.85 (45.74)     3:58.75 (45.90)     4:33.82 (35.07)     5:08.40 (34.58)
 96 Jones, Jillian            18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   5:05.03    5:08.59 SCJB   
                  32.44     1:10.30 (37.86)     1:50.14 (39.84)     2:30.01 (39.87)
        3:15.84 (45.83)     4:01.45 (45.61)     4:35.58 (34.13)     5:08.59 (33.01)
 97 Stevens, Leah             13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:03.90    5:08.78 SCJB   
                  30.97     1:06.55 (35.58)     1:46.84 (40.29)     2:27.10 (40.26)
        3:13.07 (45.97)     3:59.79 (46.72)     4:34.65 (34.86)     5:08.78 (34.13)
 98 Popp, Meagan              13 St Charles Swim-IL   4:59.78    5:08.95 SCJB   
                  32.04     1:09.46 (37.42)     1:50.06 (40.60)     2:30.26 (40.20)
        3:14.49 (44.23)     3:59.21 (44.72)     4:34.53 (35.32)     5:08.95 (34.42)
 99 Landeck, Romy             16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:27.58Y   5:09.05 SCJB   
                  31.86     1:09.15 (37.29)     1:49.77 (40.62)     2:30.13 (40.36)
        3:13.51 (43.38)     3:57.31 (43.80)     4:33.53 (36.22)     5:09.05 (35.52)
100 Bottelberghe, Jessica     17 Portland Aquatic-OR  4:27.19Y   5:09.10 SCJB   
                  31.23     1:08.23 (37.00)     1:46.94 (38.71)     2:25.88 (38.94)
        3:11.57 (45.69)     3:57.71 (46.14)     4:33.77 (36.06)     5:09.10 (35.33)
101 Kramer, Lucy              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:25.93Y   5:09.22 SCJB   
                  32.16     1:09.44 (37.28)     1:49.53 (40.09)     2:29.73 (40.20)
        3:14.32 (44.59)     3:59.35 (45.03)     4:35.00 (35.65)     5:09.22 (34.22)
102 Furgatch, Sarah           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:00.89    5:09.26 SCJB   
                  33.19     1:11.10 (37.91)     1:53.34 (42.24)     2:35.31 (41.97)
        3:18.60 (43.29)     4:02.03 (43.43)     4:36.73 (34.70)     5:09.26 (32.53)
103 Holtzen, Jennifer         16 Razorback Aquati-AR  5:01.38    5:09.35 SCJB   
                  33.71     1:10.63 (36.92)     1:52.32 (41.69)     2:32.63 (40.31)
        3:15.58 (42.95)     3:59.64 (44.06)     4:34.82 (35.18)     5:09.35 (34.53)
104 Goss, Sarah               18 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:27.17Y   5:09.41 SCJB   
                  33.55     1:10.92 (37.37)     1:53.14 (42.22)     2:34.03 (40.89)
        3:16.84 (42.81)     3:59.63 (42.79)     4:35.20 (35.57)     5:09.41 (34.21)
105 Ng, Kristine              15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:00.35    5:09.75        
                  33.75     1:10.02 (36.27)     1:50.46 (40.44)     2:30.73 (40.27)
        3:16.83 (46.10)     4:00.78 (43.95)     4:35.89 (35.11)     5:09.75 (33.86)
106 Mann, Rebecca             12 Academy Bullets-IL   4:59.90    5:10.03        
                  32.67     1:09.69 (37.02)     1:50.33 (40.64)     2:29.53 (39.20)
        3:15.61 (46.08)     4:01.26 (45.65)     4:36.19 (34.93)     5:10.03 (33.84)
107 Norris, Alexandra         18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  5:03.20    5:10.07        
                  31.89     1:09.28 (37.39)     1:49.24 (39.96)     2:28.87 (39.63)
        3:14.20 (45.33)     4:00.41 (46.21)     4:36.25 (35.84)     5:10.07 (33.82)
108 Milligan, Kacey           17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:01.34    5:10.26        
                  30.73     1:06.53 (35.80)     1:46.60 (40.07)     2:25.41 (38.81)
        3:10.96 (45.55)     3:56.90 (45.94)     4:34.25 (37.35)     5:10.26 (36.01)
109 Upshaw, Arlyn             15 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:28.30Y   5:10.51        
                  32.50     1:07.96 (35.46)     1:46.87 (38.91)     2:25.13 (38.26)
        3:13.13 (48.00)     3:59.28 (46.15)     4:35.40 (36.12)     5:10.51 (35.11)
110 Chintanaphol, Michelle    15 Nashville Aquati-SE  5:03.39    5:10.70        
                  33.17     1:11.32 (38.15)     1:48.57 (37.25)     2:25.02 (36.45)
        3:12.22 (47.20)     4:00.20 (47.98)     4:35.88 (35.68)     5:10.70 (34.82)
111 Francis, Casey            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.05Y   5:10.75        
                  32.16     1:09.36 (37.20)     1:49.55 (40.19)     2:27.48 (37.93)
        3:14.04 (46.56)     4:00.85 (46.81)     4:36.59 (35.74)     5:10.75 (34.16)
112 Mims, Casey               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:01.67    5:10.87        
                  31.24     1:08.19 (36.95)     1:50.49 (42.30)     2:32.46 (41.97)
        3:13.08 (40.62)     3:56.00 (42.92)     4:33.48 (37.48)     5:10.87 (37.39)
112 Anderson, Elizabeth       15 Boulder Swimming-CO  5:00.99    5:10.87        
                  33.38     1:12.28 (38.90)     1:53.02 (40.74)     2:33.03 (40.01)
        3:16.26 (43.23)     4:00.97 (44.71)     4:36.36 (35.39)     5:10.87 (34.51)
114 Halsted, Tara             15 Davis Aquadarts-SN   4:27.21Y   5:11.18        
                  32.80     1:10.56 (37.76)     1:50.01 (39.45)     2:29.20 (39.19)
        3:16.06 (46.86)     4:02.97 (46.91)     4:37.50 (34.53)     5:11.18 (33.68)
115 Grim, Kayla               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.14    5:12.15        
                  32.28     1:07.79 (35.51)     1:46.67 (38.88)     2:25.52 (38.85)
        3:11.18 (45.66)     3:58.94 (47.76)     4:36.47 (37.53)     5:12.15 (35.68)
116 Williams, Laurin          18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:27.63Y   5:13.26        
                  32.88     1:09.56 (36.68)     1:51.26 (41.70)     2:31.77 (40.51)
        3:16.67 (44.90)     4:01.33 (44.66)     4:37.74 (36.41)     5:13.26 (35.52)
117 Buckworth, Lauren         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.98    5:15.01        
                  31.42     1:06.91 (35.49)     1:46.74 (39.83)     2:26.50 (39.76)
        3:14.02 (47.52)     4:01.10 (47.08)     4:37.74 (36.64)     5:15.01 (37.27)
118 Schwabe, Emily            18 Waukesha Express-WI  4:19.27Y   5:16.22        
                  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)     1:53.68 (41.99)     2:34.39 (40.71)
        3:17.41 (43.02)     4:01.65 (44.24)     4:39.28 (37.63)     5:16.22 (36.94)
119 Mattar, Hannah            16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:04.89    5:18.92        
                  34.33     1:12.87 (38.54)     1:54.12 (41.25)     2:34.56 (40.44)
        3:19.58 (45.02)     4:04.78 (45.20)     4:42.10 (37.32)     5:18.92 (36.82)
120 Miller, Catie             14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  5:01.47    5:19.04        
                  33.82     1:13.45 (39.63)     1:54.97 (41.52)     2:35.80 (40.83)
        3:20.44 (44.64)     4:05.25 (44.81)     4:42.35 (37.10)     5:19.04 (36.69)
121 Gurick, Carly             17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:00.33    5:24.76        
                  33.17     1:09.72 (36.55)     1:51.54 (41.82)     2:31.05 (39.51)
        3:21.38 (50.33)     4:09.98 (48.60)     4:48.09 (38.11)     5:24.76 (36.67)
 -- Durmer, Haley             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:59.75         DQ        
 -- Kropp, Andrea             17 Rattler Swim Clu-CA  4:49.20         DQ        
 -- Breitrick, Pamela         17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:59.63         DQ        
 -- McNally, Bridgette        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:57.64         DQ        
 -- Aschan, Patricia          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:00.83         DQ        
 -- Rankin, Megan             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:50.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:31.72   7/26/2009 NED                                        
                         I Dekker, R Kromowidjojo, F Heemskerk, M Veldhuis 
    American: A 3:34.33   8/10/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, L Nymeyer, K Joyce, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:37.67    8/2/2005 AUS                                        
                         L Lenton, S Reese, A Mills, J Henry               
        Meet: M 3:48.24   8/10/2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stan
                         M Schaefer, C Cheng, R Acker, J Tosky             
 LC Junior A:   3:59.99                                                        
                3:54.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                3:59.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                3:59.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                3:59.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  3:59.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              3:48.08    3:48.24MNATS    40  
     1) Schaefer, Madeline 17           2) Cheng, Camille 17              
     3) Acker, Rachael 16               4) Tosky, Jasmine 16              
                  26.66       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.58 (27.75)     1:53.76 (57.93)
        2:21.36 (27.60)     2:51.94 (58.18)     3:18.79 (26.85)     3:48.24 (56.30)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:56.78    3:52.93 NATS    34  
     1) Wilde, Courtney 17              2) Engel, Lindsey 14              
     3) Bradford, Genevieve 16          4) Eastin, Ella 13                
                  27.82       58.89 (58.89)     1:26.18 (27.29)     1:56.54 (57.65)
        2:24.20 (27.66)     2:54.81 (58.27)     3:22.19 (27.38)     3:52.93 (58.12)
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      3:53.88    3:53.63 NATS    32  
     1) Chenault, Chelsea 15            2) Carlson, Taylor 17             
     3) Clute, Deirdre 18               4) Neel, Marissa 15               
                  27.55       56.85 (56.85)     1:24.70 (27.85)     1:55.69 (58.84)
        2:24.28 (28.59)     2:54.85 (59.16)     3:22.93 (28.08)     3:53.63 (58.78)
  4 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     3:50.01    3:53.88 NATS    30  
     1) Stanfield, Stacey 16            2) Neidigh, Lauren 17             
     3) Neidigh, Ashley 15              4) Fonteno, Megan 17              
                  28.32       59.18 (59.18)     1:27.62 (28.44)     1:57.73 (58.55)
        2:26.40 (28.67)     2:57.42 (59.69)     3:24.65 (27.23)     3:53.88 (56.46)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:55.38    3:54.00 NATS    28  
     1) Schick, Taylor 16               2) Stewart, Kylie 14              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 15             4) Williford, Sarah 16            
                  27.84       58.28 (58.28)     1:26.29 (28.01)     1:56.38 (58.10)
        2:24.33 (27.95)     2:54.29 (57.91)     3:22.91 (28.62)     3:54.00 (59.71)
  6 West Coast Swimming-CA                      3:53.01    3:55.04 SCN     26  
     1) Gillespie, Allison 16           2) Fascella, Cynthia 18           
     3) Cummings, Kelsey 17             4) Tran, Cindy 18                 
                  28.78       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.14 (27.62)     1:57.56 (58.04)
        2:25.58 (28.02)     2:56.27 (58.71)     3:23.87 (27.60)     3:55.04 (58.77)
  7 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:55.68    3:55.13 SCN     24  
     1) Patterson, Anna 16              2) Lobb, Ellen 18                 
     3) Wagner, Catherine 18            4) Sharp, Morgan 18               
                  28.07       58.16 (58.16)     1:26.41 (28.25)     1:57.52 (59.36)
        2:25.53 (28.01)     2:56.48 (58.96)     3:24.51 (28.03)     3:55.13 (58.65)
  8 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     3:57.10    3:55.15 SCN     22  
     1) Katz, Taylor 15                 2) Linn, Ashlee 17                
     3) Harrington, Rachel 17           4) Muth, Katheryne 18             
                  28.32       58.34 (58.34)     1:25.73 (27.39)     1:56.37 (58.03)
        2:25.08 (28.71)     2:56.26 (59.89)     3:24.22 (27.96)     3:55.15 (58.89)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:55.40    3:55.31 SCN     18  
     1) Bullard, Alexis 16              2) Regan, Patricia 18             
     3) Jordan, Lauren 17               4) Locke, Lacey 15                
                  28.16       59.29 (59.29)     1:27.46 (28.17)     1:58.76 (59.47)
        2:26.86 (28.10)     2:57.49 (58.73)     3:24.78 (27.29)     3:55.31 (57.82)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    3:55.77    3:55.40 SCN     14  
     1) O'Brien, Taylor 16              2) Reifinger, Erica 16            
     3) Grim, Kayla 17                  4) Ryan, Gillian 14               
                  28.91       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.46 (28.71)     1:58.20 (59.45)
        2:26.68 (28.48)     2:57.42 (59.22)     3:25.69 (28.27)     3:55.40 (57.98)
 11 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                3:55.40    3:55.57 SCN     11  
     1) Gillig, Annie 15                2) Lips, Haley 16                 
     3) Crawford, Kendall 16            4) Galyer, Danielle 14            
                  28.60       58.68 (58.68)     1:26.06 (27.38)     1:55.52 (56.84)
        2:23.69 (28.17)   2:55.64 (1:00.12)     3:24.65 (29.01)     3:55.57 (59.93)
 11 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:58.01    3:55.57 SCN     11  
     1) Thomas, Caroline 16             2) Mercke, Miranda 17             
     3) Mittel, Mary 18                 4) Holt, Emily 16                 
                  28.03       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.57 (27.81)     1:57.26 (59.50)
        2:24.54 (27.28)     2:54.88 (57.62)     3:23.58 (28.70)   3:55.57 (1:00.69)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           3:52.31    3:55.95 SCN      8  
     1) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 15      2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Sims, Danielle 16               4) Neal, Lia 15                   
                  29.00       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.27 (28.31)     1:59.23 (59.27)
        2:27.52 (28.29)     2:58.86 (59.63)     3:26.15 (27.29)     3:55.95 (57.09)
 14 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      3:54.24    3:56.20 SCN      6  
     1) Alcon, Sasha 17                 2) Brown, Allison 16              
     3) Li, Celina 15                   4) Breed, Catherine 17            
                  28.80       59.88 (59.88)     1:28.70 (28.82)   1:59.96 (1:00.08)
        2:28.46 (28.50)     2:59.45 (59.49)     3:27.00 (27.55)     3:56.20 (56.75)
 15 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:57.99    3:56.33 SCN      4  
     1) Leneave, Kelsey 17              2) Manning, Lindsay 15            
     3) Sosdian, Erin 18                4) Cooke, Margaret 15             
                  28.02       57.62 (57.62)     1:26.82 (29.20)     1:57.61 (59.99)
        2:25.73 (28.12)     2:56.72 (59.11)     3:24.88 (28.16)     3:56.33 (59.61)
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        3:56.82    3:56.47 SCN      2  
     1) Reigel, Andrea 18               2) Rankin, Megan 16               
     3) Choi, Dayae 15                  4) Dang, Jaime 15                 
                  28.07       58.05 (58.05)     1:26.79 (28.74)     1:57.82 (59.77)
        2:25.83 (28.01)     2:56.84 (59.02)     3:25.51 (28.67)     3:56.47 (59.63)
 17 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        3:59.06    3:56.66 SCN    
     1) Escobedo, Wylie 18              2) Barczak, Nicole 17             
     3) Ternes, Koryn 16                4) Flanigan, Erin 17              
                  27.99       59.10 (59.10)     1:26.70 (27.60)     1:56.91 (57.81)
        2:25.82 (28.91)   2:57.38 (1:00.47)     3:25.98 (28.60)     3:56.66 (59.28)
 18 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                       3:53.56    3:57.01 SCN    
     1) Paulson, Emma 15                2) Blasko, Emily 17               
     3) Szews, Hailey 18                4) Behrens, Tess 18               
                  28.15       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.02 (28.58)     1:59.17 (59.73)
        2:27.30 (28.13)     2:58.40 (59.23)     3:26.21 (27.81)     3:57.01 (58.61)
 19 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     3:54.10    3:57.57 SCN    
     1) Parmenter, Nicole 18            2) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 17           
     3) Dornick, Monica 16              4) Alanis, Herendira 16           
                  28.04   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:27.51 (27.51)     1:58.22 (58.22)
        2:26.80 (28.58)     2:57.57 (59.35)     3:26.05 (28.48)   3:57.57 (1:00.00)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                      3:58.71    3:57.67 SCN    
     1) Romain, Danielle 17             2) Buckworth, Lauren 16           
     3) Fleming, Rebecca 15             4) Kunnapas, Lia 18               
                  28.86       59.44 (59.44)     1:27.40 (27.96)     1:59.03 (59.59)
        2:27.52 (28.49)     2:58.04 (59.01)     3:26.50 (28.46)     3:57.67 (59.63)
 21 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT                3:56.67    3:57.76 SCN    
     1) Anderson, Julia 16              2) McAfee, Kristalyn 16           
     3) Shi, Nola 16                    4) Lakota, Alexandra 15           
                  27.93       57.37 (57.37)     1:25.27 (27.90)     1:56.20 (58.83)
        2:25.41 (29.21)   2:58.14 (1:01.94)     3:26.76 (28.62)     3:57.76 (59.62)
 22 The Claremont Club-CA                       3:58.52    3:57.79 SCN    
     1) Wang, Oriana 15                 2) Tarazona, Noelle 17            
     3) Wang, Sonia 13                  4) Santilena, Katharine 15        
                  28.63       59.19 (59.19)     1:27.22 (28.03)     1:58.47 (59.28)
        2:27.63 (29.16)   2:58.86 (1:00.39)     3:27.01 (28.15)     3:57.79 (58.93)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         3:55.97    3:57.85 SCN    
     1) Moore, Rachel 16                2) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15       
     3) Foley, Erin 17                  4) Belcher, Erica 17              
                  28.37       57.82 (57.82)     1:26.24 (28.42)     1:56.94 (59.12)
        2:25.98 (29.04)   2:58.18 (1:01.24)     3:26.70 (28.52)     3:57.85 (59.67)
 24 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:59.94    3:58.16 SCN    
     1) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 17        2) Ruby, Charlotte 16             
     3) Opatrny, Lauren 18              4) Garland, Natalie 17            
                  28.12       59.49 (59.49)     1:28.30 (28.81)     1:58.93 (59.44)
        2:27.61 (28.68)   2:59.09 (1:00.16)     3:27.57 (28.48)     3:58.16 (59.07)
 25 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:59.79    3:58.21 SCN    
     1) Weinstein, Brianna 16           2) Boyce, Nicole 17               
     3) Engel, Kelsey 17                4) Wilde, Christine 14            
                  29.04       59.79 (59.79)     1:28.42 (28.63)     1:59.67 (59.88)
        2:27.48 (27.81)     2:58.55 (58.88)     3:26.45 (27.90)     3:58.21 (59.66)
 26 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    3:56.90    3:58.46 SCN    
     1) Turner, Karen 16                2) Carlson, Grace 14              
     3) Hauber, Rowan 14                4) Yee, Catherine 16              
                  27.86       58.64 (58.64)     1:26.57 (27.93)     1:57.27 (58.63)
        2:25.98 (28.71)   2:58.06 (1:00.79)     3:26.20 (28.14)   3:58.46 (1:00.40)
 27 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           3:55.52    3:58.64 SCN    
     1) Haulsee, Alison 17              2) Brown, Alaina 17               
     3) Larsen, Katie 17                4) Titley, Allison 17             
                  28.70       59.18 (59.18)     1:27.65 (28.47)     1:58.42 (59.24)
        2:27.14 (28.72)   2:58.78 (1:00.36)     3:27.44 (28.66)     3:58.64 (59.86)
 28 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         3:57.44    3:58.81 SCN    
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Thomas, Naomi 15               
     3) Liang, Sarah 17                 4) Peanasky, Anne 17              
                  28.07       58.55 (58.55)     1:26.98 (28.43)   1:58.83 (1:00.28)
        2:27.88 (29.05)   3:00.13 (1:01.30)     3:28.43 (28.30)     3:58.81 (58.68)
 29 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           3:55.95    3:58.91 SCN    
     1) Stein, Mackenzie 16             2) McNally, Bridgette 17          
     3) Patton, Michelle 16             4) Newell, Paige 17               
                  28.41       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.32 (28.79)     1:59.19 (59.66)
        2:28.03 (28.84)   2:59.46 (1:00.27)     3:28.04 (28.58)     3:58.91 (59.45)
 30 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         3:57.25    3:59.64 SCN    
     1) Powell, Haley 17                2) Ormand, Samantha 17            
     3) Raichle, Susannah 17            4) Bryant, Caroline 16            
                  28.23       58.84 (58.84)     1:27.53 (28.69)   1:59.31 (1:00.47)
        2:28.52 (29.21)   3:00.25 (1:00.94)     3:28.48 (28.23)     3:59.64 (59.39)
 31 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:58.72    3:59.74 SCN    
     1) Jones, Silken 17                2) Schlobohm, Stephanie 16        
     3) Georges, Daniela 13             4) Sprosty, Morgan 18             
                  28.47       59.17 (59.17)     1:27.98 (28.81)     1:58.97 (59.80)
        2:27.33 (28.36)     2:58.67 (59.70)     3:27.30 (28.63)   3:59.74 (1:01.07)
 32 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    3:58.07    4:00.22        
     1) Kramer, Lucy 16                 2) Ramsey, Margaret 16            
     3) Drew, Colleen 18                4) Sheets, Rhiannon 17            
                  28.80   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:28.36 (28.27)     1:59.77 (59.68)
        2:28.42 (28.65)   2:59.97 (1:00.20)     3:28.42 (28.45)   4:00.22 (1:00.25)
 32 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:58.69    4:00.22        
     1) Cleak, Rachel 18                2) Jones, Jillian 18              
     3) Luchini, Shelbi 18              4) Ward, Andrea 18                
                  28.84   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:28.77 (27.88)     1:59.08 (58.19)
        2:28.00 (28.92)   3:00.03 (1:00.95)     3:28.91 (28.88)   4:00.22 (1:00.19)
 34 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              3:57.10    4:00.52        
     1) Thompson, Haley 16              2) Garcia, Taylor 13              
     3) Johns, Abigail 14               4) Bartholomew, Courtney 16       
                  29.17   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:28.89 (27.97)     2:00.19 (59.27)
        2:28.96 (28.77)   3:01.25 (1:01.06)     3:29.82 (28.57)     4:00.52 (59.27)
 35 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    3:59.45    4:00.87        
     1) Peters, Courtney 17             2) Zachensky, Kimberly 18         
     3) Jacobi, Madison 17              4) Peters, Stephanie 14           
                  28.78       59.88 (59.88)     1:29.16 (29.28)   2:00.86 (1:00.98)
        2:29.95 (29.09)   3:01.05 (1:00.19)     3:29.57 (28.52)     4:00.87 (59.82)
 36 Zionsville Swim Club-IN                     3:57.44    4:01.37        
     1) Simonson, Keely 16              2) Lyon, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Einterz, Grace 15               4) Mattingly, Zoe 17              
                  29.44   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:30.17 (29.30)   2:01.76 (1:00.89)
        2:31.81 (30.05)   3:04.21 (1:02.45)     3:31.63 (27.42)     4:01.37 (57.16)
 37 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           3:59.20    4:01.49        
     1) Amberg, Natalie 14              2) Nanfria, Taylor 17             
     3) Munk, Taylor 18                 4) White, Madison 15              
                  29.11   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.79 (29.35)   2:01.35 (1:00.91)
        2:31.02 (29.67)   3:03.69 (1:02.34)     3:31.22 (27.53)     4:01.49 (57.80)
 38 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:57.55    4:02.26        
     1) Wu, Joanna 16                   2) Kim, Rachel 16                 
     3) Ainsworth, Kristin 15           4) Kaufman, Lauren 17             
                  28.50       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.67 (27.94)     1:58.12 (58.39)
        2:29.17 (31.05)   3:03.38 (1:05.26)     3:30.95 (27.57)     4:02.26 (58.88)
 39 Edina Swim Club-MN                          3:59.23    4:02.77        
     1) Larson, Nicole 16               2) Eden, Madeleine 15             
     3) Laedtke, Heather 15             4) Yaeger, Alexandra 15           
                  28.42       59.57 (59.57)     1:29.01 (29.44)   2:00.47 (1:00.90)
        2:29.63 (29.16)   3:01.96 (1:01.49)     3:30.95 (28.99)   4:02.77 (1:00.81)
 40 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     3:58.76    4:03.04        
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 17         2) Clarke, Christie 16            
     3) Winnan, Brynja 17               4) Ng, Kristine 15                
                  28.75   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:29.05 (29.04)     1:59.96 (59.95)
        2:28.92 (28.96)   3:01.26 (1:01.30)     3:30.91 (29.65)   4:03.04 (1:01.78)
 41 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:58.27    4:03.66        
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 18         2) Skenandore, Kayla 16           
     3) Meinholz, Anna 16               4) Wolf, Jessica 16               
                  28.07       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.60 (28.99)   2:00.95 (1:01.34)
        2:30.19 (29.24)   3:02.13 (1:01.18)     3:31.84 (29.71)   4:03.66 (1:01.53)
 42 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                  3:57.77    4:04.56        
     1) Lewis, Rachael 17               2) Crew, Kendra 15                
     3) Malone, Elizabeth 17            4) Mayhew, Alexandra 14           
                  28.38       59.92 (59.92)     1:29.27 (29.35)   2:01.49 (1:01.57)
        2:31.31 (29.82)   3:04.45 (1:02.96)     3:33.06 (28.61)   4:04.56 (1:00.11)
 43 Class Aquatics-CA                           3:59.95    4:04.73        
     1) Morales, Allison 16             2) Morales, Adria 16              
     3) Preston, Haley 16               4) Peschke, Ariana 16             
                  29.29   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:31.05 (29.24)   2:03.36 (1:01.55)
        2:33.22 (29.86)   3:04.95 (1:01.59)     3:33.50 (28.55)     4:04.73 (59.78)
 44 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:58.49    4:05.16        
     1) Marks, Deanna 17                2) Wang, Shirley 16               
     3) Temple, Taylor 16               4) Rogers, Shannon 16             
                  28.76   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.72 (28.95)   2:02.37 (1:01.60)
        2:31.35 (28.98)   3:03.90 (1:01.53)     3:32.87 (28.97)   4:05.16 (1:01.26)
 45 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    3:59.19    4:05.47        
     1) Cooper, Linsay 15               2) Hoover, Meredith 17            
     3) Gaeckle, Erin 17                4) McDonough, Christen 18         
                  29.17   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:29.50 (29.24)   2:01.19 (1:00.93)
        2:30.00 (28.81)   3:03.16 (1:01.97)     3:32.19 (29.03)   4:05.47 (1:02.31)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA                            3:57.05         DQ        
     1) Kee, Michele 18                 2) Grant, Andrea 17               
     3) Jaques, Gretchen 17             4) Tse, Ashley 15                 
                  28.90   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:27.49 (27.44)     1:58.89 (58.84)
        2:25.98 (27.09)     2:56.39 (57.50)     3:25.18 (28.79)        DQ (1:00.79)
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:42.08   7/30/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         Y Yang, Q.W. Zhu, J Liu, J Pang                   
    American: A 7:42.56   7/30/2009 USA World Championship Team                
                         D Vollmer, L Nymeyer, A Kukors, A Schmitt         
   U.S. Open: O 7:59.87   7/25/1996 USA Olympic Team                           
                         T. Jackson, C. Teuscher, S. Taormina, J. Thompson 
        Meet: M 8:12.97   8/12/2010 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics, Palo Alto Stan
                         C Cheng, J Tosky, A Howe, M Schaefer              
 LC Junior A:   8:36.99                                                        
                8:25.89  NATS 2010 Nationals
                8:36.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                8:36.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                8:36.99  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  8:36.99
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              8:17.52    8:12.97MNATS    40  
     1) Cheng, Camille 17               2) Tosky, Jasmine 16              
     3) Howe, Ally 14                   4) Schaefer, Madeline 17          
                  28.33       59.10 (59.10)   1:31.85 (1:31.85)   2:04.68 (2:04.68)
        2:31.44 (26.76)     3:01.96 (57.28)   3:33.34 (1:28.66)   4:04.66 (1:59.98)
        4:32.76 (28.10)     5:04.38 (59.72)   5:37.36 (1:32.70)   6:09.91 (2:05.25)
        6:36.67 (26.76)     7:07.64 (57.73)   7:40.23 (1:30.32)   8:12.97 (2:03.06)
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         8:20.68    8:19.72 NATS    34  
     1) Schick, Taylor 16               2) Stewart, Kylie 14              
     3) Durmer, Haley 16                4) Stafford, Nicole 15            
                  28.49       59.94 (59.94)   1:32.16 (1:32.16)   2:04.29 (2:04.29)
        2:32.50 (28.21)     3:04.02 (59.73)   3:36.16 (1:31.87)   4:08.05 (2:03.76)
        4:36.96 (28.91)   5:09.05 (1:01.00)   5:42.02 (1:33.97)   6:15.10 (2:07.05)
        6:43.44 (28.34)     7:14.70 (59.60)   7:46.82 (1:31.72)   8:19.72 (2:04.62)
  3 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     8:26.76    8:22.89 NATS    32  
     1) Katz, Taylor 15                 2) Muth, Katheryne 18             
     3) Linn, Ashlee 17                 4) Valley, Danielle 15            
                  29.39   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:32.79 (1:32.79)   2:04.62 (2:04.62)
        2:33.31 (28.69)   3:05.05 (1:00.43)   3:37.88 (1:33.26)   4:11.57 (2:06.95)
        4:40.39 (28.82)   5:11.63 (1:00.06)   5:44.52 (1:32.95)   6:17.67 (2:06.10)
        6:46.82 (29.15)   7:17.85 (1:00.18)   7:50.08 (1:32.41)   8:22.89 (2:05.22)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             8:15.24    8:22.91 NATS    30  
     1) Offutt, Kelly 17                2) Krebs, Jessie 18               
     3) Hine, Lauren 16                 4) Wang, Willa 15                 
                  28.72   1:00.08 (1:00.08)   1:32.75 (1:32.75)   2:05.09 (2:05.09)
        2:33.81 (28.72)   3:05.61 (1:00.52)   3:38.86 (1:33.77)   4:12.01 (2:06.92)
        4:41.14 (29.13)   5:13.18 (1:01.17)   5:46.13 (1:34.12)   6:18.67 (2:06.66)
        6:47.68 (29.01)   7:19.32 (1:00.65)   7:51.56 (1:32.89)   8:22.91 (2:04.24)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    8:22.05    8:23.35 NATS    28  
     1) Reifinger, Erica 16             2) O'Brien, Taylor 16             
     3) Grim, Kayla 17                  4) Ryan, Gillian 14               
                  29.49   1:01.34 (1:01.34)   1:34.44 (1:34.44)   2:07.48 (2:07.48)
        2:36.65 (29.17)   3:08.16 (1:00.68)   3:40.90 (1:33.42)   4:12.29 (2:04.81)
        4:42.21 (29.92)   5:14.85 (1:02.56)   5:48.07 (1:35.78)   6:20.31 (2:08.02)
        6:49.06 (28.75)   7:20.63 (1:00.32)   7:52.68 (1:32.37)   8:23.35 (2:03.04)
  6 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                8:28.90    8:23.71 NATS    26  
     1) Gillig, Annie 15                2) Lips, Haley 16                 
     3) Crawford, Kendall 16            4) Galyer, Danielle 14            
                  29.46   1:01.22 (1:01.22)   1:33.40 (1:33.40)   2:05.83 (2:05.83)
        2:34.49 (28.66)     3:04.67 (58.84)   3:35.66 (1:29.83)   4:07.16 (2:01.33)
        4:37.46 (30.30)   5:10.20 (1:03.04)   5:43.45 (1:36.29)   6:16.10 (2:08.94)
        6:45.68 (29.58)   7:17.61 (1:01.51)   7:50.42 (1:34.32)   8:23.71 (2:07.61)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           8:21.03    8:24.52 NATS    24  
     1) Brown, Alaina 17                2) Haulsee, Alison 17             
     3) Nunn, Emma 16                   4) Titley, Allison 17             
                  29.35   1:00.78 (1:00.78)   1:33.17 (1:33.17)   2:05.49 (2:05.49)
        2:34.63 (29.14)   3:06.31 (1:00.82)   3:38.60 (1:33.11)   4:10.34 (2:04.85)
        4:39.55 (29.21)   5:11.76 (1:01.42)   5:44.92 (1:34.58)   6:16.74 (2:06.40)
        6:46.19 (29.45)   7:18.70 (1:01.96)   7:51.81 (1:35.07)   8:24.52 (2:07.78)
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      8:22.58    8:25.68 NATS    22  
     1) Breed, Catherine 17             2) Brown, Allison 16              
     3) Li, Celina 15                   4) Alcon, Sasha 17                
                  29.64   1:01.29 (1:01.29)   1:32.58 (1:32.58)   2:03.83 (2:03.83)
        2:33.30 (29.47)   3:05.22 (1:01.39)   3:37.10 (1:33.27)   4:08.33 (2:04.50)
        4:37.54 (29.21)   5:10.33 (1:02.00)   5:43.03 (1:34.70)   6:15.41 (2:07.08)
        6:44.97 (29.56)   7:17.83 (1:02.42)   7:51.99 (1:36.58)   8:25.68 (2:10.27)
  9 York YMCA-MA                                8:24.90    8:26.05 SCN     18  
     1) Flickinger, Hali 16             2) Kucherich, Julia 18            
     3) Dotzel, Sarah 18                4) Stewart, Sada 16               
                  29.61   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:33.86 (1:33.86)   2:05.70 (2:05.70)
        2:34.90 (29.20)   3:07.23 (1:01.53)   3:40.64 (1:34.94)   4:13.77 (2:08.07)
        4:43.72 (29.95)   5:16.35 (1:02.58)   5:49.38 (1:35.61)   6:22.40 (2:08.63)
        6:51.32 (28.92)   7:22.90 (1:00.50)   7:54.66 (1:32.26)   8:26.05 (2:03.65)
 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              8:28.11    8:26.34 SCN     14  
     1) Sharp, Morgan 18                2) Patterson, Anna 16             
     3) Lobb, Ellen 18                  4) Wagner, Catherine 18           
                  29.42   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:33.29 (1:33.29)   2:05.95 (2:05.95)
        2:34.73 (28.78)   3:07.43 (1:01.48)   3:40.27 (1:34.32)   4:12.44 (2:06.49)
        4:41.27 (28.83)   5:13.75 (1:01.31)   5:46.83 (1:34.39)   6:19.63 (2:07.19)
        6:48.15 (28.52)   7:20.56 (1:00.93)   7:53.41 (1:33.78)   8:26.34 (2:06.71)
 11 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         8:20.04    8:27.14 SCN     12  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret 16             2) Jordan, Lauren 17              
     3) Drew, Colleen 18                4) Locke, Lacey 15                
                  29.17   1:00.81 (1:00.81)   1:33.42 (1:33.42)   2:05.72 (2:05.72)
        2:34.62 (28.90)   3:06.05 (1:00.33)   3:39.63 (1:33.91)   4:13.03 (2:07.31)
        4:42.09 (29.06)   5:13.64 (1:00.61)   5:45.88 (1:32.85)   6:18.48 (2:05.45)
        6:47.99 (29.51)   7:21.22 (1:02.74)   7:54.26 (1:35.78)   8:27.14 (2:08.66)
 12 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           8:27.39    8:27.63 SCN     10  
     1) Newell, Paige 17                2) Stein, Mackenzie 16            
     3) Patton, Michelle 16             4) McNally, Bridgette 17          
                  29.72   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:33.71 (1:33.71)   2:06.60 (2:06.60)
        2:35.46 (28.86)   3:07.59 (1:00.99)   3:40.40 (1:33.80)   4:12.78 (2:06.18)
        4:41.69 (28.91)   5:13.14 (1:00.36)   5:46.70 (1:33.92)   6:20.95 (2:08.17)
        6:50.13 (29.18)   7:21.58 (1:00.63)   7:54.71 (1:33.76)   8:27.63 (2:06.68)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        8:23.08    8:28.00 SCN      8  
     1) Rankin, Megan 16                2) Reigel, Andrea 18              
     3) Choi, Dayae 15                  4) Furgatch, Sarah 18             
                  29.70   1:01.49 (1:01.49)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:05.99 (2:05.99)
        2:34.79 (28.80)   3:07.40 (1:01.41)   3:40.37 (1:34.38)   4:13.09 (2:07.10)
        4:41.59 (28.50)   5:13.56 (1:00.47)   5:46.99 (1:33.90)   6:21.17 (2:08.08)
        6:50.36 (29.19)   7:22.50 (1:01.33)   7:55.46 (1:34.29)   8:28.00 (2:06.83)
 14 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     8:30.38    8:28.78 SCN      6  
     1) Neidigh, Lauren 17              2) Stanfield, Stacey 16           
     3) Neidigh, Ashley 15              4) Fonteno, Megan 17              
                  29.72   1:01.37 (1:01.37)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:05.35 (2:05.35)
        2:34.18 (28.83)   3:07.15 (1:01.80)   3:41.54 (1:36.19)   4:15.46 (2:10.11)
        4:45.30 (29.84)   5:17.96 (1:02.50)   5:51.63 (1:36.17)   6:24.40 (2:08.94)
        6:52.52 (28.12)     7:23.88 (59.48)   8:28.78 (2:04.38)                    
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       8:35.23    8:29.56 SCN      4  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 14               2) Weinstein, Brianna 16          
     3) Bradford, Genevieve 16          4) Eastin, Ella 13                
                  28.29       59.62 (59.62)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:06.85 (2:06.85)
        2:35.77 (28.92)   3:07.68 (1:00.83)   3:41.11 (1:34.26)   4:14.97 (2:08.12)
        4:44.38 (29.41)   5:16.27 (1:01.30)   5:49.27 (1:34.30)   6:23.08 (2:08.11)
        6:52.01 (28.93)   7:24.83 (1:01.75)   7:57.78 (1:34.70)   8:29.56 (2:06.48)
 16 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           8:27.18    8:30.22 SCN      2  
     1) White, Madison 15               2) Amberg, Natalie 14             
     3) Saghafi, Ariana 12              4) Nanfria, Taylor 17             
                  29.71   1:01.20 (1:01.20)   1:33.40 (1:33.40)   2:04.47 (2:04.47)
        2:34.16 (29.69)   3:06.53 (1:02.06)   3:41.07 (1:36.60)   4:14.19 (2:09.72)
        4:44.47 (30.28)   5:17.46 (1:03.27)   5:51.11 (1:36.92)   6:24.40 (2:10.21)
        6:53.91 (29.51)   7:25.76 (1:01.36)   7:58.10 (1:33.70)   8:30.22 (2:05.82)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           8:16.30    8:30.97 SCN    
     1) Sims, Danielle 16               2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Neal, Lia 15                    4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 15     
                  29.32   1:01.85 (1:01.85)   1:35.22 (1:35.22)   2:09.04 (2:09.04)
        2:39.09 (30.05)   3:11.67 (1:02.63)   3:44.61 (1:35.57)   4:18.10 (2:09.06)
        4:46.19 (28.09)     5:17.75 (59.65)   5:50.67 (1:32.57)   6:22.98 (2:04.88)
        6:52.61 (29.63)   7:25.19 (1:02.21)   7:58.45 (1:35.47)   8:30.97 (2:07.99)
 17 The Claremont Club-CA                       8:31.09    8:30.97 SCN    
     1) Tarazona, Noelle 17             2) Wang, Sonia 13                 
     3) Wang, Oriana 15                 4) Santilena, Katharine 15        
                  29.42   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:33.73 (1:33.73)   2:06.77 (2:06.77)
        2:35.88 (29.11)   3:08.11 (1:01.34)   3:41.34 (1:34.57)   4:14.03 (2:07.26)
        4:43.39 (29.36)   5:15.08 (1:01.05)   5:48.19 (1:34.16)   6:21.49 (2:07.46)
        6:50.46 (28.97)   7:23.03 (1:01.54)   7:57.02 (1:35.53)   8:30.97 (2:09.48)
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA                         8:22.74    8:31.41 SCN    
     1) Marsh, Jessica 17               2) Chen, Kirstie 18               
     3) Huttner, Madelyn 16             4) Chang, Nicole 15               
                  29.22   1:00.54 (1:00.54)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:04.99 (2:04.99)
        2:33.75 (28.76)   3:06.03 (1:01.04)   3:38.98 (1:33.99)   4:11.94 (2:06.95)
        4:41.57 (29.63)   5:15.15 (1:03.21)   5:49.79 (1:37.85)   6:24.52 (2:12.58)
        6:54.61 (30.09)   7:26.57 (1:02.05)   7:59.09 (1:34.57)   8:31.41 (2:06.89)
 20 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                      8:35.63    8:31.70 SCN    
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 15             2) Buckworth, Lauren 16           
     3) Romain, Danielle 17             4) Kunnapas, Lia 18               
                  29.73   1:01.77 (1:01.77)   1:34.99 (1:34.99)   2:06.24 (2:06.24)
        2:34.99 (28.75)   3:07.52 (1:01.28)   3:41.22 (1:34.98)   4:15.20 (2:08.96)
        4:44.52 (29.32)   5:16.46 (1:01.26)   5:50.09 (1:34.89)   6:22.71 (2:07.51)
        6:52.50 (29.79)   7:25.29 (1:02.58)   7:58.41 (1:35.70)   8:31.70 (2:08.99)
 21 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      8:28.46    8:32.47 SCN    
     1) Chenault, Chelsea 15            2) Clute, Deirdre 18              
     3) Carlson, Taylor 17              4) Upshaw, Arlyn 15               
                  28.21       59.12 (59.12)   1:30.76 (1:30.76)   2:02.02 (2:02.02)
        2:31.31 (29.29)   3:04.10 (1:02.08)   3:38.32 (1:36.30)   4:12.32 (2:10.30)
        4:42.04 (29.72)   5:15.67 (1:03.35)   5:49.15 (1:36.83)   6:22.04 (2:09.72)
        6:51.49 (29.45)   7:24.58 (1:02.54)   7:58.40 (1:36.36)   8:32.47 (2:10.43)
 22 West Coast Swimming-CA                      8:32.53    8:33.03 SCN    
     1) Fascella, Cynthia 18            2) Cummings, Kelsey 17            
     3) Gillespie, Allison 16           4) Tran, Cindy 18                 
                  28.73   1:00.43 (1:00.43)   1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
        2:35.72 (28.79)   3:07.78 (1:00.85)   3:40.20 (1:33.27)   4:12.18 (2:05.25)
        4:41.76 (29.58)   5:14.54 (1:02.36)   5:48.58 (1:36.40)   6:21.88 (2:09.70)
        6:51.79 (29.91)   7:25.62 (1:03.74)   8:00.47 (1:38.59)   8:33.03 (2:11.15)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         8:30.22    8:33.89 SCN    
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15        2) Belcher, Erica 17              
     3) Foley, Erin 17                  4) Moore, Rachel 16               
                  29.59   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:34.67 (1:34.67)   2:07.56 (2:07.56)
        2:36.76 (29.20)   3:08.61 (1:01.05)   3:41.54 (1:33.98)   4:15.42 (2:07.86)
        4:44.21 (28.79)   5:16.59 (1:01.17)   5:49.88 (1:34.46)   6:23.12 (2:07.70)
        6:53.35 (30.23)   7:27.16 (1:04.04)   8:00.80 (1:37.68)   8:33.89 (2:10.77)
 24 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    8:36.37    8:33.95 SCN    
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Peters, Courtney 17            
     3) Zachensky, Kimberly 18          4) Peters, Stephanie 14           
                  29.63   1:01.50 (1:01.50)   1:34.37 (1:34.37)   2:06.89 (2:06.89)
        2:36.84 (29.95)   3:09.38 (1:02.49)   3:42.77 (1:35.88)   4:15.46 (2:08.57)
        4:46.78 (31.32)   5:21.15 (1:05.69)   5:54.95 (1:39.49)   6:28.30 (2:12.84)
        6:56.64 (28.34)     7:28.08 (59.78)   8:00.86 (1:32.56)   8:33.95 (2:05.65)
 25 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    8:36.29    8:34.42 SCN    
     1) Ruby, Charlotte 16              2) Shimomura, Sarah 12            
     3) Garland, Natalie 17             4) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 17       
                  30.33   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:35.30 (1:35.30)   2:06.99 (2:06.99)
        2:36.26 (29.27)   3:09.47 (1:02.48)   3:43.31 (1:36.32)   4:16.29 (2:09.30)
        4:46.52 (30.23)   5:19.50 (1:03.21)   5:52.96 (1:36.67)   6:25.42 (2:09.13)
        6:55.00 (29.58)   7:27.90 (1:02.48)   8:01.70 (1:36.28)   8:34.42 (2:09.00)
 26 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT                8:31.92    8:35.84 SCN    
     1) Anderson, Julia 16              2) McAfee, Kristalyn 16           
     3) Lakota, Alexandra 15            4) Neville, Remy 18               
                  28.94   1:00.84 (1:00.84)   1:33.68 (1:33.68)   2:06.40 (2:06.40)
        2:35.93 (29.53)   3:08.10 (1:01.70)   3:40.18 (1:33.78)   4:12.08 (2:05.68)
        4:42.27 (30.19)   5:15.75 (1:03.67)   5:48.97 (1:36.89)   6:21.31 (2:09.23)
        6:51.76 (30.45)   7:25.89 (1:04.58)   8:00.89 (1:39.58)   8:35.84 (2:14.53)
 27 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               8:28.40    8:38.03        
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie 18         2) Wolf, Jessica 16               
     3) Schwabe, Emily 18               4) Skenandore, Kayla 16           
                  29.00   1:01.22 (1:01.22)   1:34.58 (1:34.58)   2:06.96 (2:06.96)
        2:37.69 (30.73)   3:10.23 (1:03.27)   3:43.91 (1:36.95)   4:17.02 (2:10.06)
        4:47.43 (30.41)   5:20.75 (1:03.73)   5:55.00 (1:37.98)   6:28.49 (2:11.47)
        6:58.08 (29.59)   7:30.69 (1:02.20)   8:04.49 (1:36.00)   8:38.03 (2:09.54)
 28 Swim Pasadena-CA                            8:32.72    8:39.29        
     1) Lepesant, Victoria 14           2) Lee, Megan 16                  
     3) Keehn, Samantha 15              4) Campbell, Kathryn 16           
                  30.14   1:03.84 (1:03.84)   1:37.25 (1:37.25)   2:10.77 (2:10.77)
        2:42.11 (31.34)   3:15.72 (1:04.95)   3:49.56 (1:38.79)   4:22.65 (2:11.88)
        4:51.87 (29.22)   5:25.19 (1:02.54)   6:00.46 (1:37.81)   6:33.31 (2:10.66)
        7:02.66 (29.35)   7:34.53 (1:01.22)   8:07.27 (1:33.96)   8:39.29 (2:05.98)
 29 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       8:32.04    8:39.69        
     1) Stevens, Leah 13                2) Stephens, Summer 17            
     3) Rist, Konnor 16                 4) Holt, Emily 16                 
                  28.95   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:33.87 (1:33.87)   2:08.19 (2:08.19)
        2:37.56 (29.37)   3:10.56 (1:02.37)   3:44.62 (1:36.43)   4:18.47 (2:10.28)
        4:48.04 (29.57)   5:20.87 (1:02.40)   5:54.73 (1:36.26)   6:29.47 (2:11.00)
        6:59.40 (29.93)   7:32.90 (1:03.43)   8:06.62 (1:37.15)   8:39.69 (2:10.22)
 30 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  8:36.36    8:41.00        
     1) Wilde, Courtney 17              2) Low, Cheyenne 14               
     3) Boyce, Nicole 17                4) Wilde, Christine 14            
                  29.02   1:01.31 (1:01.31)   1:36.15 (1:36.15)   2:11.16 (2:11.16)
        2:40.17 (29.01)   3:12.45 (1:01.29)   3:46.17 (1:35.01)   4:20.21 (2:09.05)
        4:49.15 (28.94)   5:21.55 (1:01.34)   5:55.67 (1:35.46)   6:29.44 (2:09.23)
        6:58.34 (28.90)   7:31.13 (1:01.69)   8:05.78 (1:36.34)   8:41.00 (2:11.56)
 31 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   8:35.79    8:41.43        
     1) Jones, Silken 17                2) Dang, Jaime 15                 
     3) Georges, Daniela 13             4) Schlobohm, Stephanie 16        
                  29.76   1:02.26 (1:02.26)   1:36.09 (1:36.09)   2:09.75 (2:09.75)
        2:39.83 (30.08)   3:12.80 (1:03.05)   3:47.01 (1:37.26)   4:20.78 (2:11.03)
        4:49.98 (29.20)   5:23.42 (1:02.64)   5:58.06 (1:37.28)   6:31.56 (2:10.78)
        7:00.76 (29.20)   7:33.26 (1:01.70)   8:07.32 (1:35.76)   8:41.43 (2:09.87)
 32 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     8:30.21    8:43.05        
     1) Clarke, Christie 16             2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 17        
     3) Ng, Kristine 15                 4) Ng, Stephanie 17               
                  29.28   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:34.07 (1:34.07)   2:06.69 (2:06.69)
        2:35.77 (29.08)   3:08.33 (1:01.64)   3:41.92 (1:35.23)   4:15.86 (2:09.17)
        4:46.07 (30.21)   5:19.31 (1:03.45)   5:54.22 (1:38.36)   6:28.34 (2:12.48)
        6:59.01 (30.67)   7:32.81 (1:04.47)   8:08.43 (1:40.09)   8:43.05 (2:14.71)
 33 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         8:34.87    8:43.28        
     1) Thomas, Naomi 15                2) Acker, Rachael 16              
     3) Liang, Sarah 17                 4) Peanasky, Anne 17              
                  30.63   1:04.09 (1:04.09)   1:37.92 (1:37.92)   2:12.08 (2:12.08)
        2:41.17 (29.09)   3:14.20 (1:02.12)   3:47.81 (1:35.73)   4:20.31 (2:08.23)
        4:50.51 (30.20)   5:24.86 (1:04.55)   6:00.15 (1:39.84)   6:34.85 (2:14.54)
        7:03.43 (28.58)   7:35.75 (1:00.90)   8:09.84 (1:34.99)   8:43.28 (2:08.43)
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  8:22.50         DQ        
     1) Leneave, Kelsey 17              2) Sosdian, Erin 18               
     3) Manning, Lindsay 15             4) Cooke, Margaret 15             
                  28.36       59.73 (59.73)   1:32.06 (1:32.06)   2:03.87 (2:03.87)
        2:32.86 (28.99)   3:04.79 (1:00.92)   3:38.37 (1:34.50)   4:11.75 (2:07.88)
        4:40.99 (29.24)   5:13.25 (1:01.50)   5:46.33 (1:34.58)   6:19.60 (2:07.85)
        6:48.51 (28.91)   7:22.37 (1:02.77)   7:55.80 (1:36.20)        DQ (2:08.60)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        8:32.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:52.19    8/1/2009 China - The People's Republic              
                         J Zhao, H Chen, L Jiao, Z Lie                     
    American: A 3:53.30   8/17/2008 USA Olympic Team                           
                         N Coughlin, R Soni, C Magnuson, D Torres          
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.93    8/2/2005 AUS                                        
                         G Rooney, L Jones, J Schipper, J Henry            
        Meet: M 4:08.67   8/14/2009 Aquajets Swim Team, Aquajets Swim Te       
                         R Bootsma, A Duncan, M Cummings, T Behrens        
 LC Junior A:   4:26.19                                                        
                4:19.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
                4:26.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:26.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                4:26.19  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              4:13.08    4:13.52 NATS    40  
     1) Howe, Ally 14                   2) Liang, Sarah 17                
     3) Tosky, Jasmine 16               4) Schaefer, Madeline 17          
                  31.28   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:38.60 (34.26)   2:19.26 (1:14.92)
        2:46.44 (27.18)     3:18.19 (58.93)     3:44.44 (26.25)     4:13.52 (55.33)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         4:12.78    4:17.30 NATS    34  
     1) Locke, Lacey 15                 2) Stauder, Lauren 18             
     3) Regan, Patricia 18              4) Bullard, Alexis 16             
                  31.22   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:37.22 (32.78)   2:15.74 (1:11.30)
        2:44.33 (28.59)   3:18.37 (1:02.63)     3:46.43 (28.06)     4:17.30 (58.93)
  3 Aquajets Swim Team-MN                       4:08.67    4:17.31 NATS    32  
     1) Bootsma, Katherine 18           2) Duncan, Abigail 17             
     3) Szews, Hailey 18                4) Behrens, Tess 18               
                  31.42   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:38.45 (32.44)   2:16.69 (1:10.68)
        2:45.89 (29.20)   3:20.11 (1:03.42)     3:47.33 (27.22)     4:17.31 (57.20)
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      4:17.63    4:17.96 NATS    30  
     1) Clute, Deirdre 18               2) Gargalikis, Allison 16         
     3) Ray, Christina 16               4) Chenault, Chelsea 15           
                  32.26   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:39.43 (33.36)   2:19.19 (1:13.12)
        2:47.81 (28.62)   3:22.06 (1:02.87)     3:48.97 (26.91)     4:17.96 (55.90)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         4:17.69    4:18.04 NATS    28  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 14               2) Christy, Jamie 15              
     3) Stafford, Nicole 15             4) Schick, Taylor 16              
                  30.92   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:37.15 (34.40)   2:17.55 (1:14.80)
        2:46.93 (29.38)   3:20.25 (1:02.70)     3:47.05 (26.80)     4:18.04 (57.79)
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC                      4:20.80    4:18.07 NATS    26  
     1) Brown, Allison 16               2) Houston, Tory 17               
     3) Li, Celina 15                   4) Breed, Catherine 17            
                  32.48   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:40.15 (34.84)   2:19.24 (1:13.93)
        2:48.85 (29.61)   3:21.81 (1:02.57)     3:48.89 (27.08)     4:18.07 (56.26)
  7 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              4:16.48    4:18.66 NATS    24  
     1) Lobb, Ellen 18                  2) Wagner, Catherine 18           
     3) Patterson, Anna 16              4) Sharp, Morgan 18               
                  31.14   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:38.57 (33.75)   2:16.83 (1:12.01)
        2:45.64 (28.81)   3:19.78 (1:02.95)     3:47.76 (27.98)     4:18.66 (58.88)
  8 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    4:19.25    4:19.72 SCN     22  
     1) Jacobi, Madison 17              2) Zachensky, Kimberly 18         
     3) Peters, Courtney 17             4) Peters, Stephanie 14           
                  32.60   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:40.47 (34.13)   2:19.40 (1:13.06)
        2:48.02 (28.62)   3:21.13 (1:01.73)     3:49.22 (28.09)     4:19.72 (58.59)
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC                         4:21.18    4:20.92 SCN     18  
     1) Powell, Haley 17                2) Raichle, Susannah 17           
     3) Bryant, Caroline 16             4) Cooper, Linsay 15              
                  31.85   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:40.72 (33.75)   2:19.93 (1:12.96)
        2:48.40 (28.47)   3:21.65 (1:01.72)     3:49.74 (28.09)     4:20.92 (59.27)
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     4:16.49    4:21.19 SCN     14  
     1) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 17            2) Kafka, Kelsey 15               
     3) Knight, Allison 18              4) Dornick, Monica 16             
                  32.02   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:40.27 (34.56)   2:18.14 (1:12.43)
        2:48.47 (30.33)   3:22.50 (1:04.36)     3:50.16 (27.66)     4:21.19 (58.69)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       4:21.79    4:21.26 SCN     12  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 14               2) Bradford, Genevieve 16         
     3) Eastin, Ella 13                 4) Wilde, Courtney 17             
                  31.73   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:40.11 (33.97)   2:19.79 (1:13.65)
        2:48.59 (28.80)   3:22.75 (1:02.96)     3:50.13 (27.38)     4:21.26 (58.51)
 12 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                4:18.78    4:21.40 SCN     10  
     1) Galyer, Danielle 14             2) Crawford, Kendall 16           
     3) Lips, Haley 16                  4) Gillig, Annie 15               
                  31.62   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:40.62 (36.02)   2:21.73 (1:17.13)
        2:49.84 (28.11)   3:22.33 (1:00.60)     3:50.67 (28.34)     4:21.40 (59.07)
 13 West Coast Swimming-CA                      4:25.75    4:21.66 SCN      8  
     1) Tran, Cindy 18                  2) Gillespie, Allison 16          
     3) Watkins, Darielle 17            4) Fascella, Cynthia 18           
                  30.43   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:39.08 (35.27)   2:20.23 (1:16.42)
        2:50.06 (29.83)   3:23.97 (1:03.74)     3:51.10 (27.13)     4:21.66 (57.69)
 14 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              4:24.90    4:21.73 SCN      6  
     1) Wang, Shirley 16                2) Temple, Taylor 16              
     3) Marks, Deanna 17                4) Rogers, Shannon 16             
                  31.58   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:39.21 (33.89)   2:18.67 (1:13.35)
        2:47.50 (28.83)   3:21.24 (1:02.57)     3:49.77 (28.53)   4:21.73 (1:00.49)
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    4:20.74    4:21.98 SCN      4  
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 18              2) Kristiansen, Siri Eva 17       
     3) Ruby, Charlotte 16              4) Garland, Natalie 17            
                  32.63   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:41.91 (35.05)   2:20.16 (1:13.30)
        2:50.17 (30.01)   3:22.46 (1:02.30)     3:51.24 (28.78)     4:21.98 (59.52)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR           4:15.88    4:23.04 SCN      2  
     1) Sims, Danielle 16               2) Zhu, Annie 15                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 15      4) Neal, Lia 15                   
                  32.54   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:42.10 (34.80)   2:21.79 (1:14.49)
        2:51.89 (30.10)   3:26.00 (1:04.21)     3:53.39 (27.39)     4:23.04 (57.04)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA                    4:24.26    4:23.28 SCN    
     1) Grim, Kayla 17                  2) Burns, Madison 16              
     3) O'Brien, Taylor 16              4) Ryan, Gillian 14               
                  33.17   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:42.39 (34.21)   2:21.91 (1:13.73)
        2:51.36 (29.45)   3:25.85 (1:03.94)     3:53.61 (27.76)     4:23.28 (57.43)
 18 Sarasota YMCA Sharks-FL                     4:25.11    4:24.07 SCN    
     1) Linn, Ashlee 17                 2) Valley, Danielle 15            
     3) Katz, Taylor 15                 4) Muth, Katheryne 18             
                  31.50   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:40.55 (35.70)   2:21.51 (1:16.66)
        2:50.86 (29.35)   3:25.17 (1:03.66)     3:53.43 (28.26)     4:24.07 (58.90)
 19 Brea Aquatics-CA                            4:23.08    4:24.13 SCN    
     1) Grant, Andrea 17                2) Jaques, Gretchen 17            
     3) Tse, Ashley 15                  4) Kee, Michele 18                
                  33.49   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:41.65 (33.43)   2:20.10 (1:11.88)
        2:49.70 (29.60)   3:24.53 (1:04.43)     3:53.32 (28.79)     4:24.13 (59.60)
 20 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC           4:19.54    4:24.18 SCN    
     1) White, Madison 15               2) Poppe, Heidi 14                
     3) Saghafi, Ariana 12              4) Amberg, Natalie 14             
                  31.21   1:03.16 (1:03.16)     1:37.92 (34.76)   2:19.93 (1:16.77)
        2:50.12 (30.19)   3:24.68 (1:04.75)     3:53.28 (28.60)     4:24.18 (59.50)
 21 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        4:17.37    4:24.25 SCN    
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie 16         2) Mims, Casey 17                 
     3) Rankin, Megan 16                4) Choi, Dayae 15                 
                  31.62   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:40.76 (34.98)   2:18.96 (1:13.18)
        2:50.24 (31.28)   3:24.46 (1:05.50)     3:52.73 (28.27)     4:24.25 (59.79)
 22 University of Denver Hilltoppe-CO           4:22.14    4:25.12 SCN    
     1) Patton, Michelle 16             2) McNally, Bridgette 17          
     3) Stein, Mackenzie 16             4) Newell, Paige 17               
                  32.18   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:41.43 (35.43)   2:21.43 (1:15.43)
        2:50.86 (29.43)   3:25.36 (1:03.93)     3:53.83 (28.47)     4:25.12 (59.76)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE                         4:25.47    4:25.28 SCN    
     1) D'Innocenzo, Margaret 15        2) Douglas, Bethany 16            
     3) Moore, Rachel 16                4) Belcher, Erica 17              
                  32.53   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:42.83 (36.46)   2:24.75 (1:18.38)
        2:53.16 (28.41)   3:25.95 (1:01.20)     3:54.29 (28.34)     4:25.28 (59.33)
 24 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               4:22.21    4:26.09 SCN    
     1) Breitrick, Pamela 17            2) Meinholz, Anna 16              
     3) Skenandore, Kayla 16            4) Armstrong, Stephanie 18        
                  33.23   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:43.83 (34.37)   2:22.45 (1:12.99)
        2:52.87 (30.42)   3:27.25 (1:04.80)     3:54.77 (27.52)     4:26.09 (58.84)
 25 Star Aquatics-NC                            4:23.93    4:26.13 SCN    
     1) Baker, Kathleen 13              2) Stephens-Pickeral, Alistai 15  
     3) Mock, Lauren 16                 4) Johnson, Faith 15              
                  30.87   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:38.74 (34.49)   2:19.34 (1:15.09)
        2:49.51 (30.17)   3:28.92 (1:09.58)     3:56.18 (27.26)     4:26.13 (57.21)
 26 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:21.28    4:26.16 SCN    
     1) Jordan, Lauren 17               2) Shaheen, Samantha 16           
     3) Kramer, Lucy 16                 4) Ramsey, Margaret 16            
                  31.47   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:40.00 (34.84)   2:20.25 (1:15.09)
        2:50.05 (29.80)   3:27.02 (1:06.77)     3:55.05 (28.03)     4:26.16 (59.14)
 27 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ                      4:23.40    4:26.46        
     1) Romain, Danielle 17             2) Esposito, Deirdre 17           
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 16            4) Fleming, Rebecca 15            
                  32.52   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:40.88 (34.36)   2:21.42 (1:14.90)
        2:51.60 (30.18)   3:25.83 (1:04.41)     3:54.98 (29.15)   4:26.46 (1:00.63)
 28 Bolles School Sharks-FL                     4:23.26    4:26.47        
     1) Soapes, Chandler 15             2) Bodin, Alyssa 17               
     3) Fonteno, Megan 17               4) Stanfield, Stacey 16           
                  32.57   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:44.43 (35.28)   2:24.96 (1:15.81)
        2:55.01 (30.05)   3:28.04 (1:03.08)     3:56.38 (28.34)     4:26.47 (58.43)
 29 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  4:23.39    4:26.49        
     1) Cooke, Margaret 15              2) Leneave, Kelsey 17             
     3) Manning, Lindsay 15             4) Sosdian, Erin 18               
                  31.06   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:39.19 (35.06)   2:19.07 (1:14.94)
        2:50.61 (31.54)   3:26.76 (1:07.69)     3:55.33 (28.57)     4:26.49 (59.73)
 30 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics-MI              4:25.28    4:26.81        
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney 16        2) Lacy, Shelby 17                
     3) Thompson, Haley 16              4) Garcia, Taylor 13              
                  30.77   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:38.91 (35.22)   2:19.08 (1:15.39)
        2:51.35 (32.27)   3:27.43 (1:08.35)     3:55.33 (27.90)     4:26.81 (59.38)
 31 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                    4:21.98    4:27.08        
     1) Gaeckle, Erin 17                2) McDonough, Christen 18         
     3) Hoover, Meredith 17             4) Ormand, Samantha 17            
                  32.08   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:43.26 (34.50)   2:23.04 (1:14.28)
        2:53.20 (30.16)   3:27.19 (1:04.15)     3:55.50 (28.31)     4:27.08 (59.89)
 32 Lake Oswego Swim Club-OR                    4:19.88    4:27.38        
     1) Hauber, Rowan 14                2) Yee, Catherine 16              
     3) Carlson, Grace 14               4) Turner, Karen 16               
                  32.39   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:42.43 (35.35)   2:21.17 (1:14.09)
        2:51.66 (30.49)   3:27.03 (1:05.86)     3:55.20 (28.17)   4:27.38 (1:00.35)
 33 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:22.24    4:28.48        
     1) Sprosty, Morgan 18              2) Wanser, Brooke 16              
     3) Wong, Brynne 14                 4) Jones, Silken 17               
                  32.02   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:42.88 (35.58)   2:23.25 (1:15.95)
        2:52.43 (29.18)   3:27.17 (1:03.92)     3:56.63 (29.46)   4:28.48 (1:01.31)
 34 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:25.45    4:28.64        
     1) Low, Cheyenne 14                2) Burton, Margaret 15            
     3) Weinstein, Brianna 16           4) Engel, Kelsey 17               
                  32.43   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:43.17 (35.23)   2:22.67 (1:14.73)
        2:54.21 (31.54)   3:29.14 (1:06.47)     3:57.18 (28.04)     4:28.64 (59.50)
 35 Nashville Aquatic Club-SE                   4:22.85    4:28.65        
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 15       2) Goss, Sarah 18                 
     3) Grainger, Anna 16               4) Runyon-Hass, Hannah 18         
                  32.31   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:42.26 (35.47)   2:22.59 (1:15.80)
        2:53.28 (30.69)   3:28.59 (1:06.00)     3:57.41 (28.82)   4:28.65 (1:00.06)
 36 Nitro Swimming-ST                           4:25.79    4:28.75        
     1) Davis, Lauren 17                2) Bradham, Tera 17               
     3) Sudarma, Tiffany 16             4) Kiser, Hannah 16               
                  32.56   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:41.75 (34.44)   2:21.61 (1:14.30)
        2:52.01 (30.40)   3:27.69 (1:06.08)     3:56.34 (28.65)   4:28.75 (1:01.06)
 37 Swim Pasadena-CA                            4:21.17    4:29.04        
     1) Keehn, Samantha 15              2) Schamber, Isabella 16          
     3) Pedote, Elyssa 17               4) Campbell, Kathryn 16           
                  32.17   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:41.27 (35.05)   2:22.13 (1:15.91)
        2:52.91 (30.78)   3:28.57 (1:06.44)     3:57.72 (29.15)   4:29.04 (1:00.47)
 38 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'         4:24.71    4:30.53        
     1) Acker, Rachael 16               2) Peanasky, Anne 17              
     3) Thomas, Naomi 15                4) Cheng, Camille 17              
                  34.24   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:47.11 (36.02)   2:28.67 (1:17.58)
        2:57.72 (29.05)   3:32.98 (1:04.31)     4:00.43 (27.45)     4:30.53 (57.55)
 39 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          4:25.21    4:31.95        
     1) Luchini, Shelbi 18              2) Herman, Shannon 16             
     3) Whyte, Courtney 17              4) Jones, Jillian 18              
                  33.11   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:46.06 (37.54)   2:27.69 (1:19.17)
        2:57.55 (29.86)   3:32.72 (1:05.03)     4:00.78 (28.06)     4:31.95 (59.23)
 40 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     4:22.63    4:32.81        
     1) Winnan, Brynja 17               2) Ng, Kristine 15                
     3) Clarke, Christie 16             4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 17        
                  34.35   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:47.39 (36.03)   2:27.30 (1:15.94)
        2:57.53 (30.23)   3:32.30 (1:05.00)     4:01.08 (28.78)   4:32.81 (1:00.51)
 41 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA                     4:25.86    4:40.49        
     1) Barker, Olivia 15               2) Boland, Meghan 15              
     3) Englestead, Lindsey 15          4) Miller, Catie 14               
                  32.53   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:43.91 (36.17)   2:24.78 (1:17.04)
        2:57.91 (33.13)   3:36.31 (1:11.53)     4:07.08 (30.77)   4:40.49 (1:04.18)
 -- Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       4:22.62         DQ        
     1) Rist, Konnor 16                 2) Mercke, Miranda 17             
     3) Mittel, Mary 18                 4) Thomas, Caroline 16            
                  31.92   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:40.39 (33.56)   2:20.93 (1:14.10)
        2:49.78 (28.85)   3:24.52 (1:03.59)     3:51.81 (27.29)          DQ (57.32)
 -- Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           4:17.19         DQ        
     1) Brown, Alaina 17                2) Rainer, Rebecca 17             
     3) Haulsee, Alison 17              4) Titley, Allison 17             
                  32.76   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:40.25 (33.44)   2:18.24 (1:11.43)
        2:48.52 (30.28)   3:21.24 (1:03.00)     3:49.99 (28.75)          DQ (59.88)
 -- Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        4:20.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                23.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                24.49  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                24.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                24.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chabot, Sean              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    25.45      25.40        
 -- Godbe, Michael            18 Rapid City Racer-SD    24.87         DQ        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                23.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                24.49  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                24.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                24.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR            25.01      24.72 SCJB   
  2 Le, Paul                  17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     24.60      24.74 SCJB   
  3 Van Allen, August         17 Washington Towns-IN    25.26      24.89        
  4 Smith, Joshua             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    21.97      24.96        
  5 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.17      25.09        
  6 Potter, Jason             16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.40      25.21        
  7 Franke, Cameron           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN     26.02      25.73        
  8 Banks, Zechariah          16 Washington Towns-IN    25.26      26.11        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                23.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                24.49  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                24.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                24.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heck, Logan               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    24.44      24.19 NATB   
  2 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.91      24.29 NATB   
  3 Williams, Thomas          18 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT      24.32 SC-J   
  4 Bratsos, Andrew           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     25.00      24.97        
  5 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    24.90      25.07        
  6 Berry, Matthew            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.10      25.18        
  7 Shaikh, Shervin           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    25.53      25.30        
  8 Winder, Alan              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.45      25.48        
  9 Heil, Scott               18 Eastern Express-NJ     25.00      25.57        
 10 Moscone, Dillon           18 North Bay Aquati-PC       NT      25.75        
 11 Satterthwaite, Tim        17 Team Foxjet-MN         25.88      26.40        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                23.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                24.49  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                24.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                24.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO    25.23      24.60 SCJB   
  2 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO    25.13      24.78 SCJB   
  3 Ngan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.97      24.88        
  4 Donovan, John             17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    25.02      24.97        
  5 Werkhaven, Jarvis         17 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.69      25.00        
  6 Sanborn, Byron            15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    25.42      25.04        
  7 Yuhas, Charles            16 West Coast Swimm-CA    25.23      25.12        
  8 Clark, Cole               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.70      25.17        
  9 Jean, Tyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    25.00      25.29        
 10 Bittner, Bobby            17 Star Aquatics-NC       25.31      25.63        
 11 Inscore, Hogan            17 West Coast Swimm-CA    25.90      25.84        
 12 Fonteno, Michael          14 Bolles School Sh-FL    25.90      26.27        
 13 Ballif, Greg              16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    30.50      31.90        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.94   4/26/2009 Frederick Bousquet, FRA                      
    American: A 21.40   7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
        Meet: M 22.23   8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   24.29                                                          
                23.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                23.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                24.49  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                24.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                24.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir   18 Swim Torrance-CA       22.23      22.13MNATS    20  
  2 Moore, Charles      18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    22.97      23.01 NATS    17  
  3 Stubblefield, Seth  17 City of Plano Sw-NT    23.25      23.07 NATS    16  
  4 Murray, Brent       17 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.19      23.15 NATS    15  
  5 Messerschmidt, Tyl  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    23.35      23.42 NATS    14  
  6 Hartley, Jacob      18 Barracuda Aquati-BD    23.67      23.43 NATS    13  
  7 Geerdes, Philip     17 Una Rsd-SI             23.62      23.52 NATS    12  
  8 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.53      23.53 NATS    11  
B - Final
  9 Meldon, Michael     17 SwimStrongsville-LE    23.68      23.62 SCN      9  
 10 Murray, John        16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    23.69      23.70 SCN      6.5
 10 Dugan, Michael      18 Albany Starfish-AD     23.72      23.70 SCN      6.5
 12 Youngquist, Clay    17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    23.74      23.73 SCN      5  
 13 Brindle, Carson     15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    23.83      23.78 SCN      4  
 14 Wagner, Harrison    17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.77      23.88 SCN      2.5
 14 Anderson, Benjamin  17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.69      23.88 SCN      2.5
 16 Browning, Evan      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.84      24.00 NATB     1  
C - Final
 17 Clifton, Cannon     15 Unattached-GU          23.86      23.86 SCN    
 18 Hallowell, Ethan    17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.91      23.87 SCN    
 19 Pearce, Jacob       17 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    23.95      23.93 NATB   
 19 Fozkos, Tyler       18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    23.93      23.93 NATB   
 21 Kauffman, Graham    18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     23.95      24.01 NATB   
 22 Wong, Stanley       16 New York Sharks-MR     23.94      24.08 NATB   
 22 Forese, John        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.91      24.08 NATB   
 24 Stoehr, Mitchell    18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    23.95      24.09 NATB   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 20.94   4/26/2009 Frederick Bousquet, FRA                      
    American: A 21.40   7/31/2009 Cullen Jones, SwimMAC Carolina               
   U.S. Open: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, Auburn Aquatics                 
        Meet: M 22.23   8/13/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   24.29                                                          
                23.59  NATS 2010 Nationals
                23.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                24.29  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                24.29  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                24.49  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                24.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                24.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         18 Swim Torrance-CA       22.47      22.23MqNATS  
  2 Moore, Charles            18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    23.48      22.97 qNATS  
  3 Murray, Brent             17 SwimAtlanta-GA         23.54      23.19 qNATS  
  4 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.02      23.25 qNATS  
  5 Messerschmidt, Tyler      17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    23.25      23.35 qNATS  
  6 Schumacher, Griffin       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.43      23.53 qNATS  
  7 Geerdes, Philip           17 Una Rsd-SI             23.40      23.62 qSCN   
  8 Hartley, Jacob            18 Barracuda Aquati-BD    23.43      23.67 qSCN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meldon, Michael           17 SwimStrongsville-LE    24.24      23.68 qSCN   
 10 Murray, John              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.10      23.69 qSCN   
 10 Anderson, Benjamin        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.19      23.69 qSCN   
 12 Dugan, Michael            18 Albany Starfish-AD     23.98      23.72 qSCN   
 13 Youngquist, Clay          17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    23.64      23.74 qSCN   
 14 Wagner, Harrison          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    23.96      23.77 qSCN   
 15 Brindle, Carson           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    24.04      23.83 qSCN   
 16 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.37      23.84 qSCN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clifton, Cannon           15 Unattached-GU          24.42      23.86 qSCN   
 18 Hallowell, Ethan          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    23.72      23.91 qNATB  
 18 Forese, John              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     23.78      23.91 qNATB  
 20 Fozkos, Tyler             18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    23.56      23.93 qNATB  
 21 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     24.29      23.94 qNATB  
 22 Kauffman, Graham          18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     24.20      23.95 qNATB  
 22 Stoehr, Mitchell          18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    23.61      23.95 qNATB  
 22 Pearce, Jacob             17 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    23.98      23.95 qNATB  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.48Y     23.98 NATB   
 26 Bonk, Joseph              17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.82      24.01 NATB   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ellis, Matthew            16 Una Cat-FL/CAT         24.14      24.02 NATB   
 28 Williams, Thomas          18 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.11      24.06 NATB   
 29 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.17      24.08 NATB   
 30 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    21.07Y     24.12 NATB   
 31 Gerth, Matthew            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.40      24.14 NATB   
 32 Gosek, Daniel             17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.28      24.19 NATB   
 33 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT    24.39      24.22 NATB   
 34 Puchi, Cole               17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.31      24.23 NATB   
 34 Rea, Ian                  17 North Texas Nada-NT    24.20      24.23 NATB   
 36 Satterthwaite, Christoph  18 Team Foxjet-MN         24.20      24.25 NATB   
 36 Bloch, Chase              18 Class Aquatics-CA      24.13      24.25 NATB   
 38 Margritier, Matthew       17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.22      24.30 SC-J   
 38 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.52      24.30 SC-J   
 38 Sesto, Gianni             18 Boulder City Hen-CA    24.57      24.30 SC-J   
 41 Vazquez, Andres           17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    24.27      24.31 SC-J   
 41 Bubb, Ryan                18 Heartland Aquati-MW    23.19      24.31 SC-J   
 41 Dillinger, Nicklaus       16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    20.73Y     24.31 SC-J   
 44 Walters, Zachary          17 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.28      24.32 SC-J   
 45 Miksch, Ryan              17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    24.27      24.33 SC-J   
 46 Dunne, Ryan               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.58Y     24.34 SC-J   
 46 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.51Y     24.34 SC-J   
 48 Koops, Ryan               18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    24.62      24.35 SC-J   
 49 Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.62      24.37 SC-J   
 50 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.55      24.40 SC-J   
 50 Gutierrez, Longyuan       15 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    21.31Y     24.40 SC-J   
 52 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    21.52Y     24.41 SC-J   
 53 Jurgs, Daniel             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      23.99      24.44 SC-J   
 54 Lott, Christopher         18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    24.29      24.45 SC-J   
 55 Kranenburg, Pieter        18 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.54      24.46 SC-J   
 55 Strausser, Jeffrey        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     20.96Y     24.46 SC-J   
 57 Ghiglieri, Aaron          16 Superior Stingra-OR    24.03      24.47 SC-J   
 57 Rogers, Kevin             17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    23.89      24.47 SC-J   
 57 Martin, James             18 Central CT Aquat-CT    21.23Y     24.47 SC-J   
 60 Johnson, Andrew           18 Team Foxjet-MN         23.82      24.49 SC-J   
 61 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.26      24.50 SCJB   
 62 Makuta, Ryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    21.20Y     24.51 SCJB   
 63 Killian, Patrick          18 Nashville Aquati-SE    24.17      24.52 SCJB   
 63 Soedel, Nicholas          17 West Coast Swimm-CA    21.01Y     24.52 SCJB   
 63 Campbell, Sven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     24.53      24.52 SCJB   
 66 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.20      24.53 SCJB   
 67 Malone, Andrew            17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    21.05Y     24.55 SCJB   
 68 Teduits, Andrew           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.30Y     24.56 SCJB   
 69 Miller, Cody              18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    20.80Y     24.57 SCJB   
 69 Firmansyah, Alwin         17 Cerritos Aquatic-CA    24.53      24.57 SCJB   
 71 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.55Y     24.60 SCJB   
 71 Herbert, Thomas           17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    20.83Y     24.60 SCJB   
 73 Knight, Stefan            17 North Coast Aqua-SI    24.35      24.66 SCJB   
 74 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA           21.21Y     24.67 SCJB   
 74 Wolfe, Gunnar             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    24.25      24.67 SCJB   
 76 Glavich, Dominick         17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.17      24.68 SCJB   
 77 Militti, Patrick          17 Swim Omaha-MW          24.36      24.69 SCJB   
 78 Wilson, James             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.40      24.71 SCJB   
 79 Brown, Christian          16 Una Tera-PC            24.66      24.75 SCJB   
 80 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST    21.49Y     24.76 SCJB   
 80 Cooper, James             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    24.69      24.76 SCJB   
 80 Armstrong, David          17 Class Aquatics-CA      20.97Y     24.76 SCJB   
 83 Tyler, Ned                18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.74      24.77 SCJB   
 84 Sherrier, Dave            18 RallySport Aquat-CO    24.74      24.79 SCJB   
 85 Abramyan, Frederick       15 YMCA of the Foot-CA    24.38      24.80        
 86 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM     20.93Y     24.81        
 87 Button, Robert            18 Mansfield Aquati-NT    24.42      24.83        
 87 London, Michael           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.77      24.83        
 89 Glanda, Justin            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    23.98      24.84        
 89 Trebilcock, Gavin         17 Penguin Swimming-LE    24.38      24.84        
 91 Vanswol, Kyler            18 North Aquatics C-IL    24.70      24.88        
 92 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.54Y     24.90        
 93 Stevenson, Tyler          17 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN    24.60      24.91        
 94 Schiller, Blair           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    24.64      24.92        
 95 Taylor, Matthew           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    24.14      24.94        
 95 Murphy, Keith             17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    21.56Y     24.94        
 97 Warner, John              18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     21.58Y     24.96        
 98 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   18 Solon Stars Swim-LE    24.29      24.97        
 99 Cann, D'Voreaux           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    21.27Y     24.99        
100 Wanot, Bart               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    24.41      25.03        
101 Spinella, Nicholas        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.75      25.12        
102 Allen, Nicholas           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    21.56Y     25.16        
103 Bentz, Joseph             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.37      25.19        
104 Werkhaven, Jarvis         17 Nashville Aquati-SE    21.49Y     25.20        
105 Lucchesi, Michael         18 South West Aquat-WI    24.66      25.26        
106 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.22      25.35        
107 Calarie, Conner           17 Jewish Community-AM    24.55      25.37        
108 Middleton, William        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    21.38Y     25.45        
109 Stroethoff, Matthan       18 Missoula Aquatic-MT    24.77      25.55        
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    21.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pebley, Jacob             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    24.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gibson, Piankhi           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                52.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                53.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                53.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                53.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                53.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     53.07      53.80 SCJB   
                  26.05       53.80 (27.75)                                        
  2 Wolfe, Gunnar             16 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    57.50      55.17        
                  26.23       55.17 (28.94)                                        
  3 Crabtree, Murray          18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    54.70      56.25        
                  27.12       56.25 (29.13)                                        
  4 Murphy, Patrick           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    56.50      56.29        
                  27.37       56.29 (28.92)                                        
  5 Herbert, Thomas           17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN       NT    1:11.20        
                  24.22     1:11.20 (46.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                51.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                52.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                53.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                53.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                53.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                53.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.59      50.83 NATS   
                  24.29       50.83 (26.54)                                        
  2 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.59      51.74 NATS   
                  24.61       51.74 (27.13)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.06   8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
                51.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                52.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                53.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                53.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                53.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                53.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir   18 Swim Torrance-CA       49.06      49.15 NATS    20  
                  23.65       49.15 (25.50)                                        
  2 Messerschmidt, Tyl  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    50.57      50.65 NATS    17  
                  24.12       50.65 (26.53)                                        
  3 Ellis, Matthew      16 Una Cat-FL/CAT         50.86      50.67 NATS    16  
                  24.30       50.67 (26.37)                                        
  4 Stubblefield, Seth  17 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.59      50.83 NATS    15  
                  24.53       50.83 (26.30)                                        
  5 Youngquist, Clay    17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    51.08      50.90 NATS    14  
                  24.30       50.90 (26.60)                                        
  6 Murray, Brent       17 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.00      51.02 NATS    13  
                  24.04       51.02 (26.98)                                        
  7 Moore, Charles      18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.16      51.28 NATS    12  
                  24.89       51.28 (26.39)                                        
  8 Schumacher, Griffi  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.57      51.66 NATS    11  
                  24.52       51.66 (27.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stoehr, Mitchell    18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.02      51.71 NATS     9  
                  24.80       51.71 (26.91)                                        
 10 Feeley, Ryan        18 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.83      51.86 SCN      6.5
                  25.27       51.86 (26.59)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shane         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.74      51.86 SCN      6.5
                  24.99       51.86 (26.87)                                        
 12 Clifton, Cannon     15 Unattached-GU          51.92      51.90 SCN      5  
                  24.84       51.90 (27.06)                                        
 13 Walters, Zachary    17 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.95      51.91 SCN      4  
                  25.19       51.91 (26.72)                                        
 14 Browning, Evan      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.59      51.94 SCN      3  
                  24.71       51.94 (27.23)                                        
 15 Kranenburg, Pieter  18 North Bay Aquati-PC    51.93      52.43 NATB     2  
                  25.46       52.43 (26.97)                                        
 16 Campbell, Sven      15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     51.98      52.82 NATB     1  
                  25.73       52.82 (27.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Haney, Michael      16 The Claremont Cl-CA    52.20      52.18 SCN    
                  24.93       52.18 (27.25)                                        
 18 Hartley, Jacob      18 Barracuda Aquati-BD    52.08      52.26 SCN    
                  24.86       52.26 (27.40)                                        
 19 Gerth, Matthew      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.15      52.30 SCN    
                  24.93       52.30 (27.37)                                        
 20 Glavich, Dominick   17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.29      52.63 NATB   
                  25.38       52.63 (27.25)                                        
 21 Geerdes, Philip     17 Una Rsd-SI             52.30      52.64 NATB   
                  25.21       52.64 (27.43)                                        
 22 Koops, Ryan         18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.34      52.80 NATB   
                  25.53       52.80 (27.27)                                        
 23 Dillinger, Nicklau  16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    52.20      53.35 SC-J   
                  25.52       53.35 (27.83)                                        
 24 Lane, John          17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.24      53.53 SCJB   
                  25.55       53.53 (27.98)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                52.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                53.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                53.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                53.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                53.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Joshua             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    54.44      52.81 NATB   
                  25.17       52.81 (27.64)                                        
  2 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO    54.30      53.57 SCJB   
                  25.87       53.57 (27.70)                                        
  3 Yu, Chad                  17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    54.53      53.74 SCJB   
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)                                        
  4 Russell, Seth             17 City of Plano Sw-NT    53.93      54.29        
                  25.83       54.29 (28.46)                                        
  5 Wrist, Andrew             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.18      54.78        
                  26.52       54.78 (28.26)                                        
  6 Ashby, Robert             16 Orinda Aquatics-PC     53.95      54.97        
                  25.74       54.97 (29.23)                                        
  7 Wheeler, William          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    54.33      55.93        
                  26.66       55.93 (29.27)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                52.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                53.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                53.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                53.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                53.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betulius, Grant           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     54.01      53.86 SCJB   
                  25.52       53.86 (28.34)                                        
  2 Warner, John              18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     55.00      54.27        
                  26.08       54.27 (28.19)                                        
  3 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    55.90      54.36        
                  26.77       54.36 (27.59)                                        
  4 Dagley, James             15 Hudson Explorer-LE     54.81      54.59        
                  25.80       54.59 (28.79)                                        
  5 Trebilcock, Gavin         17 Penguin Swimming-LE    54.00      55.05        
                  26.18       55.05 (28.87)                                        
  6 Zelehowsky, Lucas         18 Lansing Cats-NI        55.71      55.16        
                  26.86       55.16 (28.30)                                        
  7 Coleman, Evan             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    56.10      56.26        
                  26.91       56.26 (29.35)                                        
  8 Alleva, Joseph            16 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:00.10      59.59        
                  27.74       59.59 (31.85)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                52.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                53.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                53.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                53.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                53.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Dylan               16 Desert Storm Swi-CA    54.90      53.52 SCJB   
                  25.92       53.52 (27.60)                                        
  2 Bratsos, Andrew           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     54.51      53.54 SCJB   
                  25.82       53.54 (27.72)                                        
  3 Rooker, Gabriel           16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    54.30      54.11        
                  26.05       54.11 (28.06)                                        
  4 Herbert, Thomas           17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    54.40      54.29        
                  26.78       54.29 (27.51)                                        
  5 Gosek, Daniel             17 Eastern Express-NJ     54.30      54.35        
                  25.28       54.35 (29.07)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.34      54.56        
                  26.16       54.56 (28.40)                                        
  7 Dunne, Ryan               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.30      54.60        
                  26.07       54.60 (28.53)                                        
  8 Prenot, Joshua            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    55.69      54.69        
                  26.64       54.69 (28.05)                                        
  8 Tyler, Ned                18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.62      54.69        
                  26.07       54.69 (28.62)                                        
 10 Turcanu, Sava             15 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC    56.07      54.90        
                  26.54       54.90 (28.36)                                        
 11 Potter, Jason             16 New Canaan YMCA-CT     55.12      54.94        
                  26.03       54.94 (28.91)                                        
 12 Glogoza, Alexander        17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    54.52      54.95        
                  27.03       54.95 (27.92)                                        
 13 Moscone, Dillon           18 North Bay Aquati-PC    54.35      55.06        
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)                                        
 14 Williams, Graham          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC    55.89      55.09        
                  26.75       55.09 (28.34)                                        
 15 Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    54.23      55.12        
                  25.95       55.12 (29.17)                                        
 16 Walters, Nathan           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    56.09      55.45        
                  26.04       55.45 (29.41)                                        
 17 Powell, Joseph            17 Colorado Athleti-CO    57.29      55.50        
                  26.32       55.50 (29.18)                                        
 18 Williams, Thomas          18 North Bay Aquati-PC    57.00      55.62        
                  26.70       55.62 (28.92)                                        
 19 Benage, Timothy           17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    55.26      55.69        
                  26.30       55.69 (29.39)                                        
 20 Zucca, John               17 Hudson Explorer-LE     56.82      55.81        
                  26.85       55.81 (28.96)                                        
 21 Middleton, William        17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    55.28      56.58        
                  27.02       56.58 (29.56)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar, Cielo, Filho, BRA                     
    American: A 47.33   7/30/2009 David Walters, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, Rose Bowl                       
        Meet: M 49.06   8/10/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance              
 LC Junior A:   53.09                                                          
                51.79  NATS 2010 Nationals
                52.39  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                53.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                53.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                53.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                53.99  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                53.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         18 Swim Torrance-CA       50.34      49.06MqNATS  
                  23.70       49.06 (25.36)                                        
  2 Messerschmidt, Tyler      17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    50.91      50.57 qNATS  
                  24.24       50.57 (26.33)                                        
  3 Ellis, Matthew            16 Una Cat-FL/CAT         51.18      50.86 qNATS  
                  24.57       50.86 (26.29)                                        
  4 Murray, Brent             17 SwimAtlanta-GA         51.42      51.00 qNATS  
                  24.34       51.00 (26.66)                                        
  5 Youngquist, Clay          17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    51.54      51.08 qNATS  
                  24.47       51.08 (26.61)                                        
  6 Moore, Charles            18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    51.21      51.16 qNATS  
                  24.57       51.16 (26.59)                                        
  7 Schumacher, Griffin       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.80      51.57 qNATS  
                  24.68       51.57 (26.89)                                        
  8 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.78      51.59 qNATS  
                  24.69       51.59 (26.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    51.89      51.59 qNATS  
                  24.56       51.59 (27.03)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    45.84Y     51.74 qNATS  
                  24.52       51.74 (27.22)                                        
 11 Feeley, Ryan              18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.04      51.83 qSCN   
                  25.11       51.83 (26.72)                                        
 12 Clifton, Cannon           15 Unattached-GU          52.19      51.92 qSCN   
                  24.85       51.92 (27.07)                                        
 13 Kranenburg, Pieter        18 North Bay Aquati-PC    52.54      51.93 qSCN   
                  24.93       51.93 (27.00)                                        
 14 Walters, Zachary          17 City of Plano Sw-NT    52.43      51.95 qSCN   
                  24.94       51.95 (27.01)                                        
 15 Campbell, Sven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     52.67      51.98 qSCN   
                  24.94       51.98 (27.04)                                        
 16 Stoehr, Mitchell          18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    50.94      52.02 qSCN   
                  24.53       52.02 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartley, Jacob            18 Barracuda Aquati-BD    51.77      52.08 qSCN   
                  24.43       52.08 (27.65)                                        
 18 Gerth, Matthew            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.98      52.15 qSCN   
                  24.74       52.15 (27.41)                                        
 19 Haney, Michael            16 The Claremont Cl-CA    53.26      52.20 qSCN   
                  24.84       52.20 (27.36)                                        
 19 Dillinger, Nicklaus       16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    53.07      52.20 qSCN   
                  24.87       52.20 (27.33)                                        
 21 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    50.87      52.24 qSCN   
                  24.94       52.24 (27.30)                                        
 22 Glavich, Dominick         17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.11      52.29 qSCN   
                  25.11       52.29 (27.18)                                        
 23 Geerdes, Philip           17 Una Rsd-SI             52.00      52.30 qSCN   
                  25.10       52.30 (27.20)                                        
 24 Koops, Ryan               18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    53.23      52.34 qSCN   
                  25.65       52.34 (26.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hallowell, Ethan          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN    51.54      52.38 SCN    
                  25.06       52.38 (27.32)                                        
 26 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.01      52.39 SCN    
                  24.96       52.39 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wagner, Harrison          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.90      52.42 NATB   
                  24.73       52.42 (27.69)                                        
 28 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    52.80      52.43 NATB   
                  24.92       52.43 (27.51)                                        
 29 Sesto, Gianni             18 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.47      52.47 NATB   
                  24.61       52.47 (27.86)                                        
 30 Signorin, Connor          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.76      52.53 NATB   
                  25.57       52.53 (26.96)                                        
 31 Brumm, Peter              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.46      52.54 NATB   
                  25.32       52.54 (27.22)                                        
 32 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI    53.09      52.56 NATB   
                  25.22       52.56 (27.34)                                        
 33 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    53.97      52.57 NATB   
                  25.44       52.57 (27.13)                                        
 34 Darmody, Kyle             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.72      52.59 NATB   
                  24.96       52.59 (27.63)                                        
 35 Bonk, Joseph              17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.65      52.61 NATB   
                  24.56       52.61 (28.05)                                        
 35 Stephens, John            17 North Baltimore-MD     53.74      52.61 NATB   
                  24.93       52.61 (27.68)                                        
 37 Puchi, Cole               17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.52      52.63 NATB   
                  25.23       52.63 (27.40)                                        
 37 Rea, Ian                  17 North Texas Nada-NT    45.54Y     52.63 NATB   
                  24.81       52.63 (27.82)                                        
 39 Glanda, Justin            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.04      52.64 NATB   
                  25.24       52.64 (27.40)                                        
 40 Wilson, James             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.37      52.65 NATB   
                  25.11       52.65 (27.54)                                        
 41 Edwards, Jonathan         17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    44.86Y     52.67 NATB   
                  25.20       52.67 (27.47)                                        
 42 Brindle, Carson           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    52.99      52.69 NATB   
                  25.30       52.69 (27.39)                                        
 43 Tan, Daniel               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.49      52.72 NATB   
                  25.44       52.72 (27.28)                                        
 44 Kauffman, Graham          18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     53.79      52.73 NATB   
                  24.83       52.73 (27.90)                                        
 45 Heck, Logan               16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    53.31      52.74 NATB   
                  25.45       52.74 (27.29)                                        
 46 Satterthwaite, Christoph  18 Team Foxjet-MN         52.83      52.75 NATB   
                  24.65       52.75 (28.10)                                        
 47 Klutey, Andrew            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.73      52.82 NATB   
                  25.65       52.82 (27.17)                                        
 48 Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.58      52.84 NATB   
                  25.41       52.84 (27.43)                                        
 49 Meldon, Michael           17 SwimStrongsville-LE    53.54      52.88 NATB   
                  25.08       52.88 (27.80)                                        
 50 Ruddy, Samuel             17 Team Santa Monic-CA    53.30      52.91 NATB   
                  25.61       52.91 (27.30)                                        
 51 Shimomura, Samuel         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    52.85      52.92 NATB   
                  25.13       52.92 (27.79)                                        
 52 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT    52.63      52.93 NATB   
                  24.96       52.93 (27.97)                                        
 52 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST    46.06Y     52.93 NATB   
                  25.13       52.93 (27.80)                                        
 54 Bubb, Ryan                18 Heartland Aquati-MW    51.62      52.96 NATB   
                  25.11       52.96 (27.85)                                        
 54 Anderson, Benjamin        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    50.97      52.96 NATB   
                  25.23       52.96 (27.73)                                        
 56 Dugan, Michael            18 Albany Starfish-AD     53.01      52.99 NATB   
                  25.75       52.99 (27.24)                                        
 56 Knight, Stefan            17 North Coast Aqua-SI    53.37      52.99 NATB   
                  25.27       52.99 (27.72)                                        
 58 Fozkos, Tyler             18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    52.48      53.00 NATB   
                  25.24       53.00 (27.76)                                        
 59 Koski, Matias             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    52.98      53.01 NATB   
                  25.07       53.01 (27.94)                                        
 60 Johnson, Andrew           18 Team Foxjet-MN         51.84      53.03 NATB   
                  25.39       53.03 (27.64)                                        
 61 Pearce, Jacob             17 Jenks Trojan Swi-OK    44.99Y     53.06 NATB   
                  24.81       53.06 (28.25)                                        
 62 Vazquez, Andres           17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG    52.79      53.07 NATB   
                  25.62       53.07 (27.45)                                        
 63 Maudslien, Thane          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN    52.92      53.08 NATB   
                  25.60       53.08 (27.48)                                        
 64 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL    53.67      53.09 NATB   
                  25.22       53.09 (27.87)                                        
 64 Lierley, Jonathan         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC    45.66Y     53.09 NATB   
                  25.47       53.09 (27.62)                                        
 66 Vanswol, Kyler            18 North Aquatics C-IL    52.64      53.13 SC-J   
                  25.52       53.13 (27.61)                                        
 67 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    46.45Y     53.14 SC-J   
                  25.30       53.14 (27.84)                                        
 68 Margritier, Matthew       17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.34      53.18 SC-J   
                  25.21       53.18 (27.97)                                        
 69 O'Halloran, Neil          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    51.84S     53.20 SC-J   
                  25.66       53.20 (27.54)                                        
 70 Martin, James             18 Central CT Aquat-CT    45.67Y     53.21 SC-J   
                  25.52       53.21 (27.69)                                        
 71 Firmansyah, Alwin         17 Cerritos Aquatic-CA    52.80      53.22 SC-J   
                  24.86       53.22 (28.36)                                        
 71 Hauss, Michael            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.45      53.22 SC-J   
                  25.79       53.22 (27.43)                                        
 73 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.47      53.30 SC-J   
                  25.42       53.30 (27.88)                                        
 74 Soedel, Nicholas          17 West Coast Swimm-CA    45.62Y     53.32 SC-J   
                  25.65       53.32 (27.67)                                        
 75 London, Michael           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC    53.38      53.33 SC-J   
                  25.79       53.33 (27.54)                                        
 76 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO    53.81      53.37 SC-J   
                  25.79       53.37 (27.58)                                        
 76 Taylor, Matthew           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC    52.15      53.37 SC-J   
                  25.59       53.37 (27.78)                                        
 78 Makuta, Ryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.95      53.39 SC-J   
                  26.00       53.39 (27.39)                                        
 79 Winder, Alan              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    53.68      53.41 SCJB   
                  25.66       53.41 (27.75)                                        
 80 Sherrier, Dave            18 RallySport Aquat-CO    53.43      53.45 SCJB   
                  25.83       53.45 (27.62)                                        
 81 Armstrong, David          17 Class Aquatics-CA      46.27Y     53.47 SCJB   
                  25.27       53.47 (28.20)                                        
 81 Jakl, David               16 Swim Pasadena-CA       46.35Y     53.47 SCJB   
                  26.03       53.47 (27.44)                                        
 83 Miller, Cody              18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA    45.69Y     53.48 SCJB   
                  25.98       53.48 (27.50)                                        
 84 Le, Paul                  17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     53.94      53.50 SCJB   
                  25.64       53.50 (27.86)                                        
 84 Spinazzola, Luca          17 Una Abf-NE             46.38Y     53.50 SCJB   
                  25.77       53.50 (27.73)                                        
 86 Wong, Christopher         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.21      53.51 SCJB   
                  25.77       53.51 (27.74)                                        
 86 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ     53.07      53.51 SCJB   
                  25.85       53.51 (27.66)                                        
 88 Godbe, Michael            18 Rapid City Racer-SD    46.41Y     53.53 SCJB   
                  25.63       53.53 (27.90)                                        
 88 Rosler, William           17 Greater Columbus-OH    53.59      53.53 SCJB   
                  25.80       53.53 (27.73)                                        
 90 Heil, Scott               18 Eastern Express-NJ     53.49      53.56 SCJB   
                  25.81       53.56 (27.75)                                        
 91 Elliott, Reid             16 West Austin Aqua-ST    53.95      53.58 SCJB   
                  25.68       53.58 (27.90)                                        
 92 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.60      53.60 SCJB   
                  25.49       53.60 (28.11)                                        
 92 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM     52.94      53.60 SCJB   
                  25.82       53.60 (27.78)                                        
 94 Wollkind, Spencer         18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.14      53.64 SCJB   
                  25.69       53.64 (27.95)                                        
 95 Button, Robert            18 Mansfield Aquati-NT    53.03      53.65 SCJB   
                  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
 95 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    46.49Y     53.65 SCJB   
                  25.95       53.65 (27.70)                                        
 97 Stephens, Jacob           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.85      53.67 SCJB   
                  25.53       53.67 (28.14)                                        
 98 Jurgs, Daniel             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      53.03      53.71 SCJB   
                  25.29       53.71 (28.42)                                        
 99 Herbert, Thomas           17 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    46.03Y     53.72 SCJB   
                  25.55       53.72 (28.17)                                        
100 Ghiglieri, Aaron          16 Superior Stingra-OR    52.70      53.74 SCJB   
                  25.45       53.74 (28.29)                                        
101 Teduits, Andrew           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     46.63Y     53.77 SCJB   
                  25.43       53.77 (28.34)                                        
102 Forese, John              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     53.23      53.84 SCJB   
                  25.89       53.84 (27.95)                                        
103 Schiller, Blair           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    52.74      53.87 SCJB   
                  25.70       53.87 (28.17)                                        
103 Raynor, William           16 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    53.95      53.87 SCJB   
                  25.81       53.87 (28.06)                                        
105 Bravence, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.46      53.91 SCJB   
                  26.20       53.91 (27.71)                                        
106 Scheffer, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.72      53.93 SCJB   
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)                                        
106 Bray, Addison             17 Terre Haute Torp-IN    53.37      53.93 SCJB   
                  26.13       53.93 (27.80)                                        
108 Gallagher, Michael        18 Vacationland Swi-LE    46.70Y     53.96 SCJB   
                  26.36       53.96 (27.60)                                        
108 Jorgensen, Adam           17 California Capit-SN    53.96      53.96 SCJB   
                  25.84       53.96 (28.12)                                        
108 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    46.87Y     53.96 SCJB   
                  25.72       53.96 (28.24)                                        
111 Norman, Jon               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    52.93      53.97 SCJB   
                  25.73       53.97 (28.24)                                        
112 Lucchesi, Michael         18 South West Aquat-WI    53.35      54.01        
                  25.98       54.01 (28.03)                                        
113 Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.44      54.06        
                  26.01       54.06 (28.05)                                        
114 Fronk, Spencer            18 Greenwood Tiger-CO     45.26Y     54.09        
                  25.20       54.09 (28.89)                                        
115 Strausser, Jeffrey        17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     46.25Y     54.11        
                  26.02       54.11 (28.09)                                        
116 Robinson, Harrison        17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    53.55      54.16        
                  25.61       54.16 (28.55)                                        
117 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   18 Solon Stars Swim-LE    53.21      54.17        
                  26.04       54.17 (28.13)                                        
118 Abramyan, Frederick       15 YMCA of the Foot-CA    46.42Y     54.18        
                  25.82       54.18 (28.36)                                        
119 Cann, D'Voreaux           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN    51.82      54.20        
                  25.64       54.20 (28.56)                                        
120 Grothe, Zane              18 Boulder City Hen-CA    52.89      54.21        
                  25.59       54.21 (28.62)                                        
120 Wrightson, Nicholas       17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    46.70Y     54.21        
                  25.54       54.21 (28.67)                                        
122 Lott, Christopher         18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE    53.55      54.23        
                  26.39       54.23 (27.84)                                        
123 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR    46.57Y     54.26        
                  25.71       54.26 (28.55)                                        
123 Wanot, Bart               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    45.96Y     54.26        
                  25.97       54.26 (28.29)                                        
125 McElduff, Michael         17 Lakeland Hills-NJ      46.68Y     54.29        
                  25.83       54.29 (28.46)                                        
126 Calarie, Conner           17 Jewish Community-AM    52.95      54.32        
                  25.99       54.32 (28.33)                                        
127 Stevenson, Tyler          17 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN    46.56Y     54.51        
                  25.83       54.51 (28.68)                                        
128 Trebilcock, Garrett       18 Penguin Swimming-LE    52.78      54.56        
                  25.80       54.56 (28.76)                                        
129 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA           46.57Y     54.62        
                  26.25       54.62 (28.37)                                        
130 Killian, Patrick          18 Nashville Aquati-SE    53.81      54.66        
                  25.90       54.66 (28.76)                                        
131 Goodman, Spenser          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    53.08      54.67        
                  25.95       54.67 (28.72)                                        
132 Luna, Jacob               16 Boulder City Hen-CA    53.99      54.87        
                  26.05       54.87 (28.82)                                        
133 Larson, Garrett           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.78Y     54.96        
                  26.79       54.96 (28.17)                                        
134 Hovey, Maverick           16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.84      54.98        
                  26.41       54.98 (28.57)                                        
135 Bentz, Joseph             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.46      55.28        
                  26.68       55.28 (28.60)                                        
136 Morgan, David             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    52.97      55.31        
                  25.59       55.31 (29.72)                                        
137 Lowry, Mcclellan          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE     53.61      55.51        
                  26.41       55.51 (29.10)                                        
138 Murphy, Keith             17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    45.86Y     55.67        
                  25.93       55.67 (29.74)                                        
139 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.45      56.20        
                  26.67       56.20 (29.53)                                        
 -- Murray, John              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    44.82Y        DQ        
 -- Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA           53.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ingraham, David           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     45.91Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Belecanech, Matthew       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:54.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:55.89  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:55.89  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:56.89  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:58.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              1:58.09  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Latimer, Morgan           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:58.00    1:56.22 SC-J   
                  27.21       56.30 (29.09)     1:26.41 (30.11)     1:56.22 (29.81)
  2 Fentress, Rodney          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:58.65    1:56.36 SC-J   
                  27.77       56.55 (28.78)     1:26.32 (29.77)     1:56.36 (30.04)
  3 Bradley, Kevin            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.54    1:56.66 SC-J   
                  27.40       56.63 (29.23)     1:26.52 (29.89)     1:56.66 (30.14)
  4 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   18 Solon Stars Swim-LE       NT    1:56.71 SC-J   
                  27.61       57.28 (29.67)     1:27.40 (30.12)     1:56.71 (29.31)
  5 Seitz, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:58.11    1:56.75 SC-J   
                  27.04       56.39 (29.35)     1:26.37 (29.98)     1:56.75 (30.38)
  6 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.51    1:57.04 SCJB   
                  27.30       56.07 (28.77)     1:26.27 (30.20)     1:57.04 (30.77)
  7 Armstrong, David          17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:57.78    1:57.81 SCJB   
                  26.50       56.00 (29.50)     1:26.49 (30.49)     1:57.81 (31.32)
  8 Lile, Nathan              16 Smoky Mountain A-NC  1:58.80    1:58.00 SCJB   
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)     1:27.33 (30.12)     1:58.00 (30.67)
  9 Williams, Graham          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  1:59.18    1:58.20        
                  27.47       57.06 (29.59)     1:27.43 (30.37)     1:58.20 (30.77)
 10 Turcanu, Sava             15 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  1:59.89    1:58.34        
                  27.38       57.86 (30.48)     1:28.52 (30.66)     1:58.34 (29.82)
 11 Waller, Kevin             16 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:56.00    1:58.37        
                  27.25       56.85 (29.60)     1:27.59 (30.74)     1:58.37 (30.78)
 12 Crockett, Sam             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:59.98    1:58.68        
                  27.91       57.95 (30.04)     1:28.46 (30.51)     1:58.68 (30.22)
 13 Glogoza, Alexander        17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:56.91    1:58.88        
                  27.03       57.24 (30.21)     1:28.08 (30.84)     1:58.88 (30.80)
 14 Lyon, Peter               16 Zionsville Swim-IN   2:01.70    1:59.72        
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)     1:29.13 (30.75)     1:59.72 (30.59)
 15 Gravley, William          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:00.78    2:00.51        
                  28.24       58.83 (30.59)     1:29.70 (30.87)     2:00.51 (30.81)
 16 Abadi, Alireza            18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:01.90    2:01.10        
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)     1:30.39 (31.48)     2:01.10 (30.71)
 17 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.97    2:02.01        
                  28.21       59.25 (31.04)     1:30.57 (31.32)     2:02.01 (31.44)
 18 McDonald, Connor          17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:57.02    2:02.12        
                  27.93       59.45 (31.52)     1:30.68 (31.23)     2:02.12 (31.44)
 19 Norman, Thomas            15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:03.44    2:02.20        
                  27.97       58.57 (30.60)     1:30.14 (31.57)     2:02.20 (32.06)
 20 McGeehan, Kiernan         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:59.91    2:02.45        
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)     1:30.87 (31.81)     2:02.45 (31.58)
 21 Hehn, Garrett             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.11    2:08.31        
                  28.48     1:00.69 (32.21)     1:34.74 (34.05)     2:08.31 (33.57)
 -- Cann, D'Voreaux           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.25        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  25.35       53.49 (28.14)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:54.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:55.89  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:55.89  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:56.89  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:58.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              1:58.09  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Spencer            18 City of Mobile S-SE  1:56.48    1:56.89 SC-J   
                  27.26       56.23 (28.97)     1:26.41 (30.18)     1:56.89 (30.48)
  2 Lott, Christopher         18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  2:00.00    1:58.35        
                  27.88       58.24 (30.36)     1:28.47 (30.23)     1:58.35 (29.88)
  3 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:00.50    1:59.93        
                  28.16       58.07 (29.91)     1:28.58 (30.51)     1:59.93 (31.35)
  4 Coetzer, Stephen          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:59.51    2:02.17        
                  27.98       58.64 (30.66)     1:30.69 (32.05)     2:02.17 (31.48)
  5 Forese, John              17 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:59.95    2:02.18        
                  27.57       58.17 (30.60)     1:30.26 (32.09)     2:02.18 (31.92)
  6 McCormick, Michael        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:04.00    2:02.77        
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)     1:31.04 (30.34)     2:02.77 (31.73)
  7 Wolff, Austin             16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:03.89    2:06.00        
                  28.45     1:00.56 (32.11)     1:33.30 (32.74)     2:06.00 (32.70)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:54.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:55.89  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:55.89  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:56.89  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:58.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              1:58.09  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joe                14 Desert Shark Swi-BD       NT    1:58.15        
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)     1:27.96 (31.39)     1:58.15 (30.19)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:54.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:55.89  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:55.89  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:56.89  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:58.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              1:58.09  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudspith, Michael         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:57.11    1:57.72 SCJB   
                                  57.39 ( )   1:57.72 (1:00.33)                    
  2 Cassidy, Dennis           18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:58.82    1:58.32        
                  27.85       57.99 (30.14)     1:28.58 (30.59)     1:58.32 (29.74)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.37   8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
                1:53.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:54.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:55.89  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:56.89  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:58.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                1:58.09  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay    17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:51.49    1:49.37MNATS    20  
                  25.50       53.17 (27.67)     1:21.07 (27.90)     1:49.37 (28.30)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:51.24    1:50.79 NATS    17  
                  26.48       54.49 (28.01)     1:23.06 (28.57)     1:50.79 (27.73)
  3 Messerschmidt, Tyl  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:51.22    1:51.14 NATS    16  
                  25.88       54.94 (29.06)     1:22.70 (27.76)     1:51.14 (28.44)
  4 Signorin, Connor    18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:52.94    1:51.20 NATS    15  
                  26.46       54.46 (28.00)     1:23.09 (28.63)     1:51.20 (28.11)
  5 Stubblefield, Seth  17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:52.79    1:52.04 NATS    14  
                  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:24.16 (28.88)     1:52.04 (27.88)
  6 Belecanech, Matthe  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.56    1:52.43 NATS    13  
                  26.32       54.98 (28.66)     1:23.61 (28.63)     1:52.43 (28.82)
  7 Stoehr, Mitchell    18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:51.71    1:52.75 NATS    12  
                  26.57       55.01 (28.44)     1:24.11 (29.10)     1:52.75 (28.64)
  8 Bloch, Chase        18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:52.88    1:53.74 SCN     11  
                  26.89       55.85 (28.96)     1:24.80 (28.95)     1:53.74 (28.94)
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, William   18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:53.30    1:52.65 NATS     9  
                  26.92       56.39 (29.47)     1:24.73 (28.34)     1:52.65 (27.92)
 10 Koski, Matias       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.05    1:52.96 NATS     7  
                  26.12       54.73 (28.61)     1:24.11 (29.38)     1:52.96 (28.85)
 11 Hamilton, Colin     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:53.89    1:53.28 NATS     6  
                  26.70       55.64 (28.94)     1:24.56 (28.92)     1:53.28 (28.72)
 12 Groome, Eegan       17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.45    1:53.29 NATS     5  
                  26.73       55.39 (28.66)     1:24.56 (29.17)     1:53.29 (28.73)
 13 Pebley, Jacob       16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:53.47    1:53.50 SCN      4  
                  26.85       55.95 (29.10)     1:24.85 (28.90)     1:53.50 (28.65)
 14 Silverthorn, Nicho  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.54    1:53.59 SCN      3  
                  26.61       55.56 (28.95)     1:24.71 (29.15)     1:53.59 (28.88)
 15 Alexiou, Nicholas   15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:53.15    1:53.75 SCN      2  
                  26.49       55.10 (28.61)     1:24.82 (29.72)     1:53.75 (28.93)
 16 Hursch, Derek       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.91    1:54.97 NATB     1  
                  26.51       55.59 (29.08)     1:25.72 (30.13)     1:54.97 (29.25)
C - Final
 17 Walters, Zachary    17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:54.39    1:53.26 NATS   
                  26.74       55.80 (29.06)     1:25.81 (30.01)     1:53.26 (27.45)
 18 Hinshaw, Adam       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.22    1:53.52 SCN    
                  27.14       56.07 (28.93)     1:25.56 (29.49)     1:53.52 (27.96)
 19 Clifton, Cannon     15 Unattached-GU        1:54.15    1:53.54 SCN    
                  26.80       55.66 (28.86)     1:24.49 (28.83)     1:53.54 (29.05)
 20 Ginsborg, Joshua    18 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:54.27    1:53.71 SCN    
                  26.61       55.12 (28.51)     1:24.74 (29.62)     1:53.71 (28.97)
 20 Godbe, Michael      18 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:53.94    1:53.71 SCN    
                  27.14       56.48 (29.34)     1:25.60 (29.12)     1:53.71 (28.11)
 22 Jacobsen, Brennan   18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.20    1:53.74 SCN    
                  27.11       55.93 (28.82)     1:24.85 (28.92)     1:53.74 (28.89)
 23 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.40    1:53.87 SCN    
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.60)     1:53.87 (28.46)
 24 Hauss, Michael      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.25    1:54.34 SCN    
                  27.04       56.40 (29.36)     1:25.33 (28.93)     1:54.34 (29.01)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:54.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:55.89  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:55.89  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:56.89  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:58.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              1:58.09  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burns, Owen               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.50    1:55.84 NATB   
                  27.10       56.29 (29.19)     1:25.83 (29.54)     1:55.84 (30.01)
  2 Butz, Kevin               16 Una Fox-IL           1:59.60    2:00.23        
                  26.68       56.34 (29.66)     1:27.85 (31.51)     2:00.23 (32.38)
  3 Chandler, Brandon         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.22    2:06.53        
                  28.91       59.94 (31.03)     1:32.90 (32.96)     2:06.53 (33.63)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:42.00   7/28/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    American: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:49.37   8/12/2010 Clay Youngquist, Lakeview Aquatic          
 LC Junior A:   1:55.89                                                        
                1:53.39  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:54.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:55.89  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:55.89  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:56.89  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:58.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                1:58.09  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messerschmidt, Tyler      17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:51.85    1:51.22 qNATS  
                  25.27       54.95 (29.68)     1:23.47 (28.52)     1:51.22 (27.75)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:53.17    1:51.24 qNATS  
                  26.42       54.72 (28.30)     1:23.21 (28.49)     1:51.24 (28.03)
  3 Youngquist, Clay          17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:51.56    1:51.49 qNATS  
                  25.07       53.11 (28.04)     1:22.60 (29.49)     1:51.49 (28.89)
  4 Stoehr, Mitchell          18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:52.38    1:51.71 qNATS  
                  26.04       53.63 (27.59)     1:22.25 (28.62)     1:51.71 (29.46)
  5 Belecanech, Matthew       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.95    1:52.56 qNATS  
                  26.06       54.56 (28.50)     1:23.77 (29.21)     1:52.56 (28.79)
  6 Stubblefield, Seth        17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:53.90    1:52.79 qNATS  
                  26.59       55.61 (29.02)     1:24.59 (28.98)     1:52.79 (28.20)
  7 Bloch, Chase              18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:52.19    1:52.88 qNATS  
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)     1:23.94 (28.64)     1:52.88 (28.94)
  8 Signorin, Connor          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:50.28    1:52.94 qNATS  
                  26.38       55.01 (28.63)     1:23.98 (28.97)     1:52.94 (28.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koski, Matias             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.75    1:53.05 qNATS  
                  25.53       53.94 (28.41)     1:23.61 (29.67)     1:53.05 (29.44)
 10 Alexiou, Nicholas         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:54.04    1:53.15 qNATS  
                  26.30       54.67 (28.37)     1:23.83 (29.16)     1:53.15 (29.32)
 11 Hamilton, William         18 Great Lakes Aqua-MI  1:52.65    1:53.30 qNATS  
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:24.51 (28.07)     1:53.30 (28.79)
 12 Groome, Eegan             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.96    1:53.45 qSCN   
                  26.61       54.64 (28.03)     1:23.69 (29.05)     1:53.45 (29.76)
 13 Pebley, Jacob             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:54.94    1:53.47 qSCN   
                  26.67       55.02 (28.35)     1:24.25 (29.23)     1:53.47 (29.22)
 14 Silverthorn, Nicholas     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.53    1:53.54 qSCN   
                  26.62       55.39 (28.77)     1:24.74 (29.35)     1:53.54 (28.80)
 15 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  1:39.72Y   1:53.89 qSCN   
                  26.91       56.10 (29.19)     1:25.00 (28.90)     1:53.89 (28.89)
 16 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.57    1:53.91 qSCN   
                  26.45       55.70 (29.25)     1:24.97 (29.27)     1:53.91 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Godbe, Michael            18 Rapid City Racer-SD  1:55.40    1:53.94 qSCN   
                  27.01       55.81 (28.80)     1:25.25 (29.44)     1:53.94 (28.69)
 18 Clifton, Cannon           15 Unattached-GU        1:54.07    1:54.15 qSCN   
                  26.46       54.99 (28.53)     1:24.10 (29.11)     1:54.15 (30.05)
 19 Jacobsen, Brennan         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:40.10Y   1:54.20 qSCN   
                  27.40       56.27 (28.87)     1:25.51 (29.24)     1:54.20 (28.69)
 20 Hinshaw, Adam             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.49    1:54.22 qSCN   
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)     1:25.73 (29.64)     1:54.22 (28.49)
 21 Hauss, Michael            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:39.78Y   1:54.25 qSCN   
                  26.95       55.40 (28.45)     1:24.67 (29.27)     1:54.25 (29.58)
 22 Ginsborg, Joshua          18 Fort Collins Are-CO  1:55.89    1:54.27 qSCN   
                  26.82       55.52 (28.70)     1:24.78 (29.26)     1:54.27 (29.49)
 23 Omana, Carlos             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:39.60Y   1:54.37 qSCN   
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)     1:25.50 (29.49)     1:54.37 (28.87)
 24 Walters, Zachary          17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:55.12    1:54.39 qSCN   
                  26.96       56.04 (29.08)     1:26.02 (29.98)     1:54.39 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.39    1:54.40 SCN    
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)     1:25.27 (29.87)     1:54.40 (29.13)
 26 Daniec, Jan               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.23    1:54.44 SCN    
                  26.81       55.87 (29.06)     1:25.23 (29.36)     1:54.44 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Clark              15 Denver Swim Acad-CO  1:40.04Y   1:54.44 SCN    
                  26.46       55.42 (28.96)     1:25.30 (29.88)     1:54.44 (29.14)
 28 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         1:54.18    1:54.45 SCN    
                  26.89       55.94 (29.05)     1:25.33 (29.39)     1:54.45 (29.12)
 29 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI  1:55.21    1:54.53 NATB   
                  27.17       56.27 (29.10)     1:25.56 (29.29)     1:54.53 (28.97)
 30 Nolan, Connor             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:38.44Y   1:54.57 NATB   
                  27.19       56.05 (28.86)     1:25.21 (29.16)     1:54.57 (29.36)
 31 Campbell, Sven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:55.34    1:54.58 NATB   
                  26.13       55.22 (29.09)     1:25.03 (29.81)     1:54.58 (29.55)
 32 Satterthwaite, Christoph  18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:40.43Y   1:54.68 NATB   
                  26.92       56.30 (29.38)     1:25.35 (29.05)     1:54.68 (29.33)
 32 Partin, Jackson           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:56.07    1:54.68 NATB   
                  26.95       55.70 (28.75)     1:25.25 (29.55)     1:54.68 (29.43)
 34 Dillinger, Nicklaus       16 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:56.74    1:54.73 NATB   
                  26.20       55.42 (29.22)     1:25.38 (29.96)     1:54.73 (29.35)
 34 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.85    1:54.73 NATB   
                  26.64       55.44 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.73)     1:54.73 (29.56)
 36 Gaudiani, Michael         17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:55.41    1:54.78 NATB   
                  27.36       56.59 (29.23)     1:25.62 (29.03)     1:54.78 (29.16)
 37 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:55.54    1:54.81 NATB   
                  26.43       56.13 (29.70)     1:26.48 (30.35)     1:54.81 (28.33)
 38 Hallowell, Ethan          17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  1:54.88    1:54.83 NATB   
                  26.59       55.32 (28.73)     1:24.75 (29.43)     1:54.83 (30.08)
 39 Snyder, Reed              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:55.59    1:54.88 NATB   
                  26.92       56.12 (29.20)     1:25.39 (29.27)     1:54.88 (29.49)
 40 Yildirimer, Ediz          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:57.51    1:54.90 NATB   
                  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:26.23 (29.48)     1:54.90 (28.67)
 41 Mita, Riley               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:57.71    1:54.92 NATB   
                  27.21       56.31 (29.10)     1:25.94 (29.63)     1:54.92 (28.98)
 42 Ellis, Matthew            16 Una Cat-FL/CAT       1:54.32    1:54.93 NATB   
                  26.88       55.75 (28.87)     1:25.16 (29.41)     1:54.93 (29.77)
 43 Thompson, Matthew         17 West Florida Lig-FL  1:56.80    1:55.05 NATB   
                  26.77       55.41 (28.64)     1:25.25 (29.84)     1:55.05 (29.80)
 44 Gutierrez, Longyuan       15 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:57.63    1:55.23 NATB   
                  26.66       56.34 (29.68)     1:27.27 (30.93)     1:55.23 (27.96)
 45 Redondo, Logan            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:38.29Y   1:55.25 NATB   
                  25.92       55.20 (29.28)     1:25.43 (30.23)     1:55.25 (29.82)
 46 Miller, Jackson           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:40.18Y   1:55.30 NATB   
                  26.13       54.96 (28.83)     1:24.90 (29.94)     1:55.30 (30.40)
 47 Webb, Christopher         16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:41.52Y   1:55.36 NATB   
                  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:25.94 (30.10)     1:55.36 (29.42)
 48 Klutey, Andrew            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.72    1:55.41 NATB   
                  26.68       55.55 (28.87)     1:25.58 (30.03)     1:55.41 (29.83)
 49 Wolf, Dylan               16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  1:55.28    1:55.49 NATB   
                  26.79       55.91 (29.12)     1:25.53 (29.62)     1:55.49 (29.96)
 50 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:54.59    1:55.50 NATB   
                  25.48       54.03 (28.55)     1:24.04 (30.01)     1:55.50 (31.46)
 50 Shimomura, Samuel         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.13    1:55.50 NATB   
                  27.19       56.36 (29.17)     1:26.02 (29.66)     1:55.50 (29.48)
 52 Lane, John                17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:53.92    1:55.52 NATB   
                  26.32       55.33 (29.01)     1:25.62 (30.29)     1:55.52 (29.90)
 53 Lyon, Jameson             15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:55.67    1:55.53 NATB   
                  27.15       56.51 (29.36)     1:26.14 (29.63)     1:55.53 (29.39)
 54 Stephens, John            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.65    1:55.67 NATB   
                  26.20       55.66 (29.46)     1:25.56 (29.90)     1:55.67 (30.11)
 55 Wrightson, Nicholas       17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:55.31    1:55.71 NATB   
                  26.59       55.22 (28.63)     1:25.06 (29.84)     1:55.71 (30.65)
 56 Lierley, Jonathan         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:55.99    1:55.75 NATB   
                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)     1:25.78 (29.77)     1:55.75 (29.97)
 57 Nunan, Michael            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.27    1:55.79 NATB   
                  27.85       57.65 (29.80)     1:27.21 (29.56)     1:55.79 (28.58)
 58 Ingraham, David           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:54.52    1:55.82 NATB   
                  26.87       55.62 (28.75)     1:25.45 (29.83)     1:55.82 (30.37)
 59 Ruddy, Samuel             17 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:55.68    1:55.85 NATB   
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)     1:24.95 (29.35)     1:55.85 (30.90)
 60 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:55.49    1:55.86 NATB   
                  26.41       55.31 (28.90)     1:25.40 (30.09)     1:55.86 (30.46)
 61 Bravence, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:53.49    1:55.94 SC-J   
                  26.87       56.28 (29.41)     1:26.16 (29.88)     1:55.94 (29.78)
 62 Edwards, Jonathan         17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:37.55Y   1:56.00 SC-J   
                  26.94       56.21 (29.27)     1:25.64 (29.43)     1:56.00 (30.36)
 63 Ritter, Jacob             18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:56.94    1:56.03 SC-J   
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:26.55 (30.24)     1:56.03 (29.48)
 64 Funk, Hunter              16 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:39.79Y   1:56.04 SC-J   
                  27.66       56.93 (29.27)     1:26.39 (29.46)     1:56.04 (29.65)
 65 Thomson, Daniel           17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:58.03    1:56.06 SC-J   
                  27.36       56.90 (29.54)     1:26.59 (29.69)     1:56.06 (29.47)
 66 Spinazzola, Luca          17 Una Abf-NE           1:55.18    1:56.07 SC-J   
                  26.85       56.09 (29.24)     1:26.06 (29.97)     1:56.07 (30.01)
 67 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.57    1:56.09 SC-J   
                  27.42       56.89 (29.47)     1:26.69 (29.80)     1:56.09 (29.40)
 68 Wong, Christopher         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:55.64    1:56.10 SC-J   
                  27.11       56.21 (29.10)     1:25.77 (29.56)     1:56.10 (30.33)
 69 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:40.84Y   1:56.15 SC-J   
                  27.44       57.29 (29.85)     1:26.54 (29.25)     1:56.15 (29.61)
 70 Egan, Liam                14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.68    1:56.17 SC-J   
                  27.45       56.20 (28.75)     1:26.47 (30.27)     1:56.17 (29.70)
 71 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:56.18    1:56.28 SC-J   
                  27.51       57.09 (29.58)     1:26.85 (29.76)     1:56.28 (29.43)
 72 O'Halloran, Neil          17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:40.61Y   1:56.31 SC-J   
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)     1:26.68 (29.42)     1:56.31 (29.63)
 73 Makuta, Ryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.69    1:56.33 SC-J   
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:26.35 (30.19)     1:56.33 (29.98)
 73 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.36    1:56.33 SC-J   
                  26.42       55.40 (28.98)     1:25.69 (30.29)     1:56.33 (30.64)
 75 Harder, Robert            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:57.70    1:56.37 SC-J   
                  26.55       55.43 (28.88)     1:25.95 (30.52)     1:56.37 (30.42)
 76 Kekacs, Steven            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:57.47    1:56.43 SC-J   
                  27.60       57.16 (29.56)     1:26.74 (29.58)     1:56.43 (29.69)
 77 Kranenburg, Pieter        18 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:39.82Y   1:56.45 SC-J   
                  27.41       57.15 (29.74)     1:27.08 (29.93)     1:56.45 (29.37)
 78 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.58    1:56.51 SC-J   
                  26.78       55.78 (29.00)     1:25.77 (29.99)     1:56.51 (30.74)
 79 Owens, Kevin              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:57.60    1:56.53 SC-J   
                  27.50       57.02 (29.52)     1:27.02 (30.00)     1:56.53 (29.51)
 80 Burns, Ian                16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:55.42    1:56.57 SC-J   
                  27.44       56.71 (29.27)     1:27.17 (30.46)     1:56.57 (29.40)
 81 Schumacher, Griffin       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.47Y   1:56.59 SC-J   
                  25.82       55.15 (29.33)     1:25.93 (30.78)     1:56.59 (30.66)
 82 Westlake, Brian           17 California Capit-SN  1:56.61    1:56.63 SC-J   
                  27.85       57.64 (29.79)     1:28.24 (30.60)     1:56.63 (28.39)
 82 Weik, Allen               18 Unattached-MA        1:41.24Y   1:56.63 SC-J   
                  26.98       56.28 (29.30)     1:26.62 (30.34)     1:56.63 (30.01)
 84 Brumm, Peter              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:55.40    1:56.68 SC-J   
                  26.23       55.37 (29.14)     1:26.21 (30.84)     1:56.68 (30.47)
 85 Dunne, Ryan               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.32Y   1:56.73 SC-J   
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)     1:27.21 (30.26)     1:56.73 (29.52)
 86 Haney, Michael            16 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:54.53    1:56.80 SC-J   
                  26.37       55.55 (29.18)     1:25.76 (30.21)     1:56.80 (31.04)
 87 Oh, Jun                   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.81    1:56.81 SC-J   
                  26.98       56.34 (29.36)     1:26.47 (30.13)     1:56.81 (30.34)
 88 Ores, Jacob               17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:57.56    1:56.82 SC-J   
                  26.95       56.45 (29.50)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:56.82 (30.35)
 89 Taylor, Matthew           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:53.96    1:56.87 SC-J   
                  27.13       56.57 (29.44)     1:26.61 (30.04)     1:56.87 (30.26)
 90 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   1:56.50    1:56.89 SC-J   
                  27.75       57.34 (29.59)     1:27.28 (29.94)     1:56.89 (29.61)
 91 Griffin, Christopher      18 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:56.16    1:56.97 SCJB   
                  26.96       56.17 (29.21)     1:26.62 (30.45)     1:56.97 (30.35)
 92 Calarie, Conner           17 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.09    1:57.02 SCJB   
                  27.42       57.06 (29.64)     1:27.02 (29.96)     1:57.02 (30.00)
 92 Criss, Austin             16 Una Cca-VA           1:55.96    1:57.02 SCJB   
                  27.00       56.75 (29.75)     1:26.76 (30.01)     1:57.02 (30.26)
 94 Button, Robert            18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:55.81    1:57.03 SCJB   
                  27.06       56.59 (29.53)     1:27.08 (30.49)     1:57.03 (29.95)
 95 Braun, Andrew             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:55.70    1:57.07 SCJB   
                  27.25       56.37 (29.12)     1:26.50 (30.13)     1:57.07 (30.57)
 95 Miner, Robert             18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:39.93Y   1:57.07 SCJB   
                  26.88       56.01 (29.13)     1:26.73 (30.72)     1:57.07 (30.34)
 97 Spinella, Nicholas        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.58    1:57.11 SCJB   
                  27.52       57.44 (29.92)     1:27.34 (29.90)     1:57.11 (29.77)
 98 Camper, Michael           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:41.22Y   1:57.12 SCJB   
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:27.09 (30.67)     1:57.12 (30.03)
 99 Grabl, Lukas              18 Team Fla-FG          1:56.98    1:57.13 SCJB   
                  26.95       56.30 (29.35)     1:26.62 (30.32)     1:57.13 (30.51)
 99 Killeen, Nicholas         16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:57.81    1:57.13 SCJB   
                  27.25       56.58 (29.33)     1:26.59 (30.01)     1:57.13 (30.54)
101 Love, Dillon              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:58.09    1:57.15 SCJB   
                  27.46       57.15 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.77)     1:57.15 (30.23)
102 Jardine, Samuel           17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:56.73    1:57.20 SCJB   
                  27.17       56.55 (29.38)     1:26.82 (30.27)     1:57.20 (30.38)
103 Burns, Janardana          14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:58.02    1:57.21 SCJB   
                  27.82       57.52 (29.70)     1:27.58 (30.06)     1:57.21 (29.63)
104 Holloway, Eastman         17 SwimTulsa-OK         1:55.78    1:57.22 SCJB   
                  27.21       56.29 (29.08)     1:26.11 (29.82)     1:57.22 (31.11)
105 Sherrier, Dave            18 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:40.69Y   1:57.26 SCJB   
                  27.36       56.47 (29.11)     1:26.78 (30.31)     1:57.26 (30.48)
105 Jakl, David               16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:40.24Y   1:57.26 SCJB   
                  27.66       57.90 (30.24)     1:28.15 (30.25)     1:57.26 (29.11)
107 Freeman, Christopher      17 Rochester Swim C-MN  1:57.51    1:57.32 SCJB   
                                  57.26 ( )     1:26.84 (29.58)     1:57.32 (30.48)
108 Wilson, James             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.51    1:57.38 SCJB   
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:27.71 (29.83)     1:57.38 (29.67)
109 Ekleberry, Jonathan       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:42.31Y   1:57.50 SCJB   
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)     1:28.01 (30.49)     1:57.50 (29.49)
110 London, Michael           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:39.81Y   1:57.52 SCJB   
                  26.83       55.95 (29.12)     1:26.27 (30.32)     1:57.52 (31.25)
111 Tan, Daniel               18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:40.59Y   1:57.55 SCJB   
                  27.61       57.81 (30.20)     1:28.01 (30.20)     1:57.55 (29.54)
112 Zheng, Eric               17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:58.00    1:57.56 SCJB   
                  27.09       56.44 (29.35)     1:27.34 (30.90)     1:57.56 (30.22)
113 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:55.72    1:57.58 SCJB   
                  26.75       56.31 (29.56)     1:26.66 (30.35)     1:57.58 (30.92)
114 Wilson, Taylor            18 Barracuda Swim C-SE  1:56.17    1:57.65 SCJB   
                  27.33       56.79 (29.46)     1:27.32 (30.53)     1:57.65 (30.33)
115 Rooker, Gabriel           16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:57.79    1:57.67 SCJB   
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)     1:26.77 (29.93)     1:57.67 (30.90)
116 Quincy, Paul              18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:57.91    1:57.70 SCJB   
                  27.62       57.05 (29.43)     1:27.31 (30.26)     1:57.70 (30.39)
117 Vazquez, Andres           17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:57.54    1:57.75 SCJB   
                  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.14 (30.26)     1:57.75 (30.61)
117 Brown, Nolan              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:40.33Y   1:57.75 SCJB   
                  27.27       56.78 (29.51)     1:27.46 (30.68)     1:57.75 (30.29)
117 Wollkind, Spencer         18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:56.31    1:57.75 SCJB   
                  26.94       55.91 (28.97)     1:26.53 (30.62)     1:57.75 (31.22)
120 Friedel, Joshua           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:55.41    1:57.76 SCJB   
                  26.53       55.85 (29.32)     1:26.58 (30.73)     1:57.76 (31.18)
121 Walker, Donald            18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:40.40Y   1:57.79 SCJB   
                  27.38       57.39 (30.01)     1:27.99 (30.60)     1:57.79 (29.80)
122 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:57.31    1:57.81 SCJB   
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)     1:28.27 (30.40)     1:57.81 (29.54)
123 Katz, Alexander           14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  1:55.04    1:57.85 SCJB   
                  27.68       57.56 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.34)     1:57.85 (29.95)
124 Militti, Patrick          17 Swim Omaha-MW        1:40.51Y   1:57.93 SCJB   
                  27.67       57.60 (29.93)     1:28.15 (30.55)     1:57.93 (29.78)
125 Darbinyan, Armen          17 Ccat Swimming-CA     1:41.27Y   1:57.94 SCJB   
                  27.13       56.95 (29.82)     1:27.71 (30.76)     1:57.94 (30.23)
126 Gordon, Clifton           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.08Y   1:58.02 SCJB   
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:28.53 (30.64)     1:58.02 (29.49)
127 Margritier, Matthew       17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:40.51Y   1:58.04 SCJB   
                  26.64       56.31 (29.67)     1:26.23 (29.92)     1:58.04 (31.81)
128 Vivadelli, Christian      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.99Y   1:58.06 SCJB   
                  27.31       57.04 (29.73)     1:28.04 (31.00)     1:58.06 (30.02)
129 O'Connor, Daniel          18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.30    1:58.08 SCJB   
                  27.18       56.78 (29.60)     1:27.48 (30.70)     1:58.08 (30.60)
130 Gerth, Matthew            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:39.61Y   1:58.18        
                  26.58       55.69 (29.11)     1:26.46 (30.77)     1:58.18 (31.72)
131 Wickwire, Peter           17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:54.46    1:58.29        
                  26.99       56.20 (29.21)     1:26.75 (30.55)     1:58.29 (31.54)
132 Bull, Adam                16 City of Richards-NT  1:56.88    1:58.33        
                  27.75       57.82 (30.07)     1:28.19 (30.37)     1:58.33 (30.14)
132 Murphy, Sean              17 Una Twst-GU          1:55.25    1:58.33        
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)     1:28.02 (30.55)     1:58.33 (30.31)
134 Cann, D'Voreaux           18 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:55.20    1:58.36        
                  26.99       56.98 (29.99)     1:27.60 (30.62)     1:58.36 (30.76)
135 Debaugh, Jonathan         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:41.06Y   1:58.38        
                  27.18       57.26 (30.08)     1:27.74 (30.48)     1:58.38 (30.64)
136 Cuthbert, Nathaniel       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.89Y   1:58.41        
                  27.67       57.17 (29.50)     1:27.78 (30.61)     1:58.41 (30.63)
137 Bonk, Joseph              17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:57.92    1:58.42        
                  27.41       57.25 (29.84)     1:27.87 (30.62)     1:58.42 (30.55)
138 Musser, Seth              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:57.82    1:58.48        
                  27.53       57.16 (29.63)     1:27.46 (30.30)     1:58.48 (31.02)
139 Cobau, William            17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:41.65Y   1:58.50        
                  26.46       55.74 (29.28)     1:26.64 (30.90)     1:58.50 (31.86)
140 Heil, Scott               18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.64    1:58.58        
                  27.40       57.07 (29.67)     1:27.15 (30.08)     1:58.58 (31.43)
141 Bailey, John              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:42.32Y   1:58.68        
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)     1:27.50 (30.65)     1:58.68 (31.18)
142 Stephens, Jacob           18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:56.07    1:58.72        
                  26.99       56.64 (29.65)     1:27.16 (30.52)     1:58.72 (31.56)
143 Robinson, Harrison        17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:39.98Y   1:58.83        
                  27.55       57.55 (30.00)     1:27.86 (30.31)     1:58.83 (30.97)
144 Martin, James             18 Central CT Aquat-CT  1:40.73Y   1:58.86        
                  27.51       57.88 (30.37)     1:28.93 (31.05)     1:58.86 (29.93)
145 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:42.25Y   1:58.92        
                  27.83       57.72 (29.89)     1:28.14 (30.42)     1:58.92 (30.78)
146 Waller, Kevin             16 South Coast Aqua-OR  1:57.50    1:59.01        
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:28.08 (30.56)     1:59.01 (30.93)
146 Glanda, Justin            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.88    1:59.01        
                  26.82       56.44 (29.62)     1:27.78 (31.34)     1:59.01 (31.23)
148 Martinez, Joseph          15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:55.50    1:59.04        
                  27.12       56.36 (29.24)     1:27.05 (30.69)     1:59.04 (31.99)
148 Lucchesi, Michael         18 South West Aquat-WI  1:55.88    1:59.04        
                  27.11       57.35 (30.24)     1:28.71 (31.36)     1:59.04 (30.33)
150 Mendez-Beck, Tomas        18 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  1:56.88    1:59.17        
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)     1:28.13 (30.38)     1:59.17 (31.04)
151 Smith, Clayton            17 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  1:42.27Y   1:59.18        
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)     1:28.66 (30.33)     1:59.18 (30.52)
152 Jorgensen, Adam           17 California Capit-SN  1:38.56Y   1:59.23        
                  27.10       56.87 (29.77)     1:27.96 (31.09)     1:59.23 (31.27)
153 Porter, Alexander         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:41.43Y   1:59.27        
                  26.47       56.45 (29.98)     1:28.32 (31.87)     1:59.27 (30.95)
154 Norman, Jon               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.97    1:59.38        
                  27.12       57.15 (30.03)     1:27.98 (30.83)     1:59.38 (31.40)
155 Porter, Andrew            16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC  1:57.66    1:59.43        
                  28.02       57.86 (29.84)     1:28.65 (30.79)     1:59.43 (30.78)
156 Phillips, Andrew          16 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:58.05    1:59.61        
                  28.03       58.37 (30.34)     1:28.74 (30.37)     1:59.61 (30.87)
157 McElduff, Michael         17 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:41.79Y   1:59.69        
                  27.09       56.59 (29.50)     1:27.78 (31.19)     1:59.69 (31.91)
158 Holston, Benjamin         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:41.84Y   1:59.82        
                  28.04       57.68 (29.64)     1:29.09 (31.41)     1:59.82 (30.73)
159 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.59    1:59.84        
                  26.85       56.99 (30.14)     1:28.27 (31.28)     1:59.84 (31.57)
160 Hedlin, Eric              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:56.76    2:00.16        
                  27.66       58.12 (30.46)     1:29.68 (31.56)     2:00.16 (30.48)
161 Olson, Patrick            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:41.80Y   2:00.54        
                  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:28.74 (31.22)     2:00.54 (31.80)
162 Menke, Alex               17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:58.06    2:00.71        
                  27.50       57.40 (29.90)     1:28.74 (31.34)     2:00.71 (31.97)
163 Winder, Alan              16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:41.82Y   2:00.98        
                  27.51       57.79 (30.28)     1:29.31 (31.52)     2:00.98 (31.67)
163 Lowry, Mcclellan          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE   1:54.72    2:00.98        
                  27.00       56.55 (29.55)     1:28.67 (32.12)     2:00.98 (32.31)
165 Kahn, Ross                18 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:56.55    2:01.64        
                  27.68       57.93 (30.25)     1:29.85 (31.92)     2:01.64 (31.79)
166 Rosenbaum, Ryan           15 Team Fla-FG          1:57.85    2:01.69        
                  28.28       59.06 (30.78)     1:30.55 (31.49)     2:01.69 (31.14)
167 Murphy, Keith             17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:38.77Y   2:02.37        
                  27.95       58.67 (30.72)     1:30.23 (31.56)     2:02.37 (32.14)
168 Knight, Stefan            17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:40.33Y   2:04.79        
                  27.45       58.48 (31.03)     1:31.96 (33.48)     2:04.79 (32.83)
 -- Betulius, Grant           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:42.32Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Moore, Charles            18 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:56.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hwang, Bob                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:57.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Myers, Patrick            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:57.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:40.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Boston, Brett             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:52.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:01.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:03.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:07.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:07.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:07.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              4:09.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Petrone, Joseph           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    4:04.85 NATB   
                  27.52       57.27 (29.75)     1:28.27 (31.00)     1:59.64 (31.37)
        2:31.31 (31.67)     3:02.85 (31.54)     3:34.28 (31.43)     4:04.85 (30.57)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:52.32   8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh        
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
                4:01.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                4:03.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:07.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                4:07.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                4:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                4:09.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:52.32    3:52.88 NATS    20  
                  27.67       57.43 (29.76)     1:27.00 (29.57)     1:56.41 (29.41)
        2:25.79 (29.38)     2:55.08 (29.29)     3:24.37 (29.29)     3:52.88 (28.51)
  2 Feeley, Ryan        18 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:56.30    3:54.85 NATS    17  
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)     1:27.45 (30.03)     1:57.69 (30.24)
        2:26.92 (29.23)     2:56.57 (29.65)     3:26.00 (29.43)     3:54.85 (28.85)
  3 Daniec, Jan         18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  3:56.93    3:55.61 NATS    16  
                  27.65       57.54 (29.89)     1:27.28 (29.74)     1:57.12 (29.84)
        2:26.41 (29.29)     2:56.60 (30.19)     3:26.36 (29.76)     3:55.61 (29.25)
  4 Signorin, Connor    18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:58.21    3:55.84 NATS    15  
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:27.55 (30.23)     1:57.66 (30.11)
        2:27.59 (29.93)     2:57.38 (29.79)     3:27.11 (29.73)     3:55.84 (28.73)
  5 Groome, Eegan       17 First Colony Swi-GU  3:58.38    3:56.13 NATS    14  
                  27.19       56.09 (28.90)     1:25.72 (29.63)     1:55.50 (29.78)
        2:25.92 (30.42)     2:56.28 (30.36)     3:26.83 (30.55)     3:56.13 (29.30)
  6 Hinshaw, Adam       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:58.01    3:57.79 NATS    13  
                  27.79       57.66 (29.87)     1:27.96 (30.30)     1:58.45 (30.49)
        2:28.42 (29.97)     2:58.80 (30.38)     3:29.22 (30.42)     3:57.79 (28.57)
  7 Youngquist, Clay    17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:58.05    3:58.04 NATS    12  
                  27.56       57.54 (29.98)     1:27.68 (30.14)     1:58.02 (30.34)
        2:28.28 (30.26)     2:58.95 (30.67)     3:29.15 (30.20)     3:58.04 (28.89)
  8 Thomson, Daniel     17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  3:58.83    3:58.98 NATS    11  
                  27.58       57.60 (30.02)     1:27.99 (30.39)     1:59.03 (31.04)
        2:29.06 (30.03)     2:59.17 (30.11)     3:29.45 (30.28)     3:58.98 (29.53)
B - Final
  9 Koski, Matias       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:00.31    3:56.94 NATS     9  
                  27.01       56.88 (29.87)     1:27.12 (30.24)     1:57.14 (30.02)
        2:27.32 (30.18)     2:57.48 (30.16)     3:27.75 (30.27)     3:56.94 (29.19)
 10 Jacobsen, Brennan   18 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:59.46    3:58.28 NATS     7  
                  27.84       57.50 (29.66)     1:27.74 (30.24)     1:58.12 (30.38)
        2:28.44 (30.32)     2:58.77 (30.33)     3:29.32 (30.55)     3:58.28 (28.96)
 11 Omana, Carlos       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  3:59.92    3:58.65 NATS     6  
                  26.87       56.28 (29.41)     1:26.28 (30.00)     1:56.78 (30.50)
        2:27.27 (30.49)     2:58.19 (30.92)     3:29.22 (31.03)     3:58.65 (29.43)
 12 Snyder, Reed        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  3:59.97    3:58.75 NATS     5  
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:28.87 (30.39)     1:59.58 (30.71)
        2:29.81 (30.23)     2:59.93 (30.12)     3:29.94 (30.01)     3:58.75 (28.81)
 13 Belecanech, Matthe  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     3:59.98    3:58.87 NATS     4  
                  27.38       57.77 (30.39)     1:28.10 (30.33)     1:59.11 (31.01)
        2:29.45 (30.34)     2:59.69 (30.24)     3:29.76 (30.07)     3:58.87 (29.11)
 14 Alexiou, Nicholas   15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  3:59.15    3:58.94 NATS     3  
                  27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:27.42 (30.60)     1:58.00 (30.58)
        2:28.62 (30.62)     2:59.50 (30.88)     3:29.77 (30.27)     3:58.94 (29.17)
 15 Silverthorn, Nicho  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:59.24    4:02.30 SCN      2  
                  27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:29.10 (30.56)     2:00.55 (31.45)
        2:31.16 (30.61)     3:02.35 (31.19)     3:32.72 (30.37)     4:02.30 (29.58)
 16 Bravence, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  3:59.43    4:05.00 NATB     1  
                  27.74       57.62 (29.88)     1:28.09 (30.47)     1:59.02 (30.93)
        2:30.12 (31.10)     3:01.82 (31.70)     3:33.67 (31.85)     4:05.00 (31.33)
C - Final
 17 Yildirimer, Ediz    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:00.38    3:59.59 NATS   
                  27.50       57.56 (30.06)     1:28.03 (30.47)     1:58.56 (30.53)
        2:29.03 (30.47)     2:59.84 (30.81)     3:30.66 (30.82)     3:59.59 (28.93)
 18 Fowler, Tyler       15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:00.72    4:00.25 NATS   
                  27.93       57.50 (29.57)     1:28.05 (30.55)     1:58.46 (30.41)
        2:29.35 (30.89)     3:00.17 (30.82)     3:30.88 (30.71)     4:00.25 (29.37)
 19 Lyon, Jameson       15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.59    4:00.50 NATS   
                  27.49       56.80 (29.31)     1:26.83 (30.03)     1:57.34 (30.51)
        2:28.38 (31.04)     2:59.82 (31.44)     3:30.65 (30.83)     4:00.50 (29.85)
 20 Mita, Riley         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:01.11    4:00.95 NATS   
                  27.96       57.98 (30.02)     1:28.43 (30.45)     1:59.26 (30.83)
        2:29.98 (30.72)     3:00.88 (30.90)     3:31.35 (30.47)     4:00.95 (29.60)
 21 Buerger, Jonathan   18 Allegheny North-AM   4:01.09    4:01.34 SCN    
                  27.60       58.34 (30.74)     1:29.03 (30.69)     2:00.08 (31.05)
        2:30.87 (30.79)     3:01.69 (30.82)     3:32.16 (30.47)     4:01.34 (29.18)
 22 Ritter, Jacob       18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:00.89    4:02.86 SCN    
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:28.49 (30.74)     1:59.10 (30.61)
        2:30.00 (30.90)     3:01.12 (31.12)     3:32.28 (31.16)     4:02.86 (30.58)
 23 Hommel, Robert      17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:00.80    4:03.42 SCN    
                  27.06       57.15 (30.09)     1:27.94 (30.79)     1:59.09 (31.15)
        2:30.10 (31.01)     3:01.34 (31.24)     3:32.55 (31.21)     4:03.42 (30.87)
 24 Hedlin, Eric        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.64    4:06.50 NATB   
                  27.43       57.92 (30.49)     1:28.74 (30.82)     2:00.26 (31.52)
        2:32.10 (31.84)     3:04.16 (32.06)     3:36.05 (31.89)     4:06.50 (30.45)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:01.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:03.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:07.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:07.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:07.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              4:09.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Satterthwaite, Christoph  18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:10.11    4:08.90 SCJB   
                  27.40       57.78 (30.38)     1:29.10 (31.32)     2:00.82 (31.72)
        2:32.44 (31.62)     3:04.26 (31.82)     3:36.69 (32.43)     4:08.90 (32.21)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:01.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:03.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:07.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:07.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:07.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              4:09.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Morgan           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:10.00    4:06.38 NATB   
                  28.17       58.84 (30.67)     1:30.25 (31.41)     2:01.64 (31.39)
        2:32.72 (31.08)     3:04.17 (31.45)     3:35.38 (31.21)     4:06.38 (31.00)
  2 Torres, Andrew            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:12.54    4:12.35        
                  28.49       59.27 (30.78)     1:30.86 (31.59)     2:02.87 (32.01)
        2:35.14 (32.27)     3:06.97 (31.83)     3:40.15 (33.18)     4:12.35 (32.20)
  3 Wagner, Zachary           15 Olympic Cascade-PN   4:10.79    4:14.83        
                  27.64       58.37 (30.73)     1:30.37 (32.00)     2:02.61 (32.24)
        2:35.88 (33.27)     3:09.68 (33.80)     3:42.18 (32.50)     4:14.83 (32.65)
  4 Abadi, Alireza            18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  4:19.63    4:18.23        
                  28.16       59.55 (31.39)     1:31.94 (32.39)     2:04.38 (32.44)
        2:37.83 (33.45)     3:11.07 (33.24)     3:45.13 (34.06)     4:18.23 (33.10)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:01.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:03.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:07.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:07.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:07.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              4:09.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Ryan               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:11.80    4:07.37 SC-J   
                  27.84       58.32 (30.48)     1:29.89 (31.57)     2:01.88 (31.99)
        2:33.58 (31.70)     3:05.71 (32.13)     3:37.19 (31.48)     4:07.37 (30.18)
  2 Barry, Charles            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.00    4:10.29        
                  27.91       58.43 (30.52)     1:30.15 (31.72)     2:02.16 (32.01)
        2:34.41 (32.25)     3:06.66 (32.25)     3:39.10 (32.44)     4:10.29 (31.19)
  3 Heinemann, Erik           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:13.61    4:12.60        
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.55 (31.97)     2:03.66 (32.11)
        2:36.03 (32.37)     3:08.66 (32.63)     3:41.18 (32.52)     4:12.60 (31.42)
  4 Button, Robert            18 Mansfield Aquati-NT  4:09.99    4:14.49        
                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)     1:30.03 (32.00)     2:02.55 (32.52)
        2:35.42 (32.87)     3:08.43 (33.01)     3:41.56 (33.13)     4:14.49 (32.93)
  5 Vanden Noort, Eric        17 Bolles School Sh-FL  4:12.09    4:15.69        
                  28.77       59.91 (31.14)     1:31.80 (31.89)     2:04.31 (32.51)
        2:36.95 (32.64)     3:09.87 (32.92)     3:42.89 (33.02)     4:15.69 (32.80)
  6 Johnston, Nicholas        15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:23.22    4:18.17        
                  29.49     1:01.59 (32.10)     1:33.99 (32.40)     2:07.04 (33.05)
        2:40.30 (33.26)     3:13.33 (33.03)     3:46.06 (32.73)     4:18.17 (32.11)
  7 Chandler, Brandon         17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:21.49    4:23.29        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:32.95 (32.66)     2:06.24 (33.29)
        2:40.51 (34.27)     3:14.77 (34.26)     3:49.24 (34.47)     4:23.29 (34.05)
  8 Notarianni, Joseph        17 Foothills Swim T-CO  4:18.00    4:36.91        
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)     1:28.85 (30.57)     1:59.09 (30.24)
      4:00.41 (2:01.32)         3:24.13 ( )   4:36.91 (1:12.78)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:01.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              4:03.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              4:07.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              4:07.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              4:07.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              4:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
              4:09.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kevin            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:09.44    4:06.43 NATB   
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)     1:29.02 (30.97)     2:00.63 (31.61)
        2:32.02 (31.39)     3:03.77 (31.75)     3:35.21 (31.44)     4:06.43 (31.22)
  2 Gravley, William          16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:12.96    4:10.51        
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)     1:30.65 (31.60)     2:02.73 (32.08)
        2:35.07 (32.34)     3:07.58 (32.51)     3:39.52 (31.94)     4:10.51 (30.99)
  3 Brunetti, Darian          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:11.00    4:10.53        
                  27.98       58.36 (30.38)     1:29.33 (30.97)     2:01.19 (31.86)
        2:32.88 (31.69)     3:05.65 (32.77)     3:38.08 (32.43)     4:10.53 (32.45)
  4 Daigler, Hannon           17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  4:21.00    4:11.09        
                  29.18     1:00.21 (31.03)     1:32.38 (32.17)     2:04.11 (31.73)
        2:36.79 (32.68)     3:08.88 (32.09)     3:40.66 (31.78)     4:11.09 (30.43)
  5 Turpin, Carter            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  4:14.99    4:13.30        
                  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)     1:32.62 (31.52)     2:05.01 (32.39)
        2:37.02 (32.01)     3:09.59 (32.57)     3:41.69 (32.10)     4:13.30 (31.61)
  6 Sherrier, Dave            18 RallySport Aquat-CO  4:15.69    4:17.17        
                  28.38       59.55 (31.17)     1:31.91 (32.36)     2:04.08 (32.17)
        2:37.22 (33.14)     3:10.19 (32.97)     3:43.43 (33.24)     4:17.17 (33.74)
  7 Goss, James               15 Nashville Aquati-SE  4:29.83    4:27.56        
                  30.59     1:03.71 (33.12)     1:37.02 (33.31)     2:11.05 (34.03)
        2:45.03 (33.98)     3:19.66 (34.63)     3:54.21 (34.55)     4:27.56 (33.35)
  8 Weiss, Andrew             14 Olympic Cascade-PN   4:19.79    4:33.80        
                  30.80     1:04.25 (33.45)     1:38.60 (34.35)     2:13.73 (35.13)
        2:49.26 (35.53)     3:25.51 (36.25)     4:00.22 (34.71)     4:33.80 (33.58)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biederman, GER                        
    American: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, Trojan                      
        Meet: M 3:52.32   8/11/2010 Nicholas Caldwell, Sarasota YMCA Sh        
 LC Junior A:   4:07.09                                                        
                4:01.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                4:03.49  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                4:07.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                4:07.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                4:07.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                4:09.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
                4:09.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas        17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  3:58.11    3:52.32MqNATS  
                  27.80       57.65 (29.85)     1:26.96 (29.31)     1:56.06 (29.10)
        2:25.14 (29.08)     2:54.58 (29.44)     3:23.95 (29.37)     3:52.32 (28.37)
  2 Feeley, Ryan              18 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:54.47    3:56.30 qNATS  
                  27.34       56.90 (29.56)     1:27.16 (30.26)     1:57.66 (30.50)
        2:27.24 (29.58)     2:57.17 (29.93)     3:27.00 (29.83)     3:56.30 (29.30)
  3 Daniec, Jan               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:01.97    3:56.93 qNATS  
                  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:25.98 (29.51)     1:56.23 (30.25)
        2:26.19 (29.96)     2:56.65 (30.46)     3:27.09 (30.44)     3:56.93 (29.84)
  4 Hinshaw, Adam             16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  3:59.60    3:58.01 qNATS  
                  27.57       57.36 (29.79)     1:27.50 (30.14)     1:57.86 (30.36)
        2:28.41 (30.55)     2:58.92 (30.51)     3:29.62 (30.70)     3:58.01 (28.39)
  5 Youngquist, Clay          17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  3:58.17    3:58.05 qNATS  
                  26.24       55.94 (29.70)     1:26.37 (30.43)     1:57.43 (31.06)
        2:27.33 (29.90)     2:58.51 (31.18)     3:29.11 (30.60)     3:58.05 (28.94)
  6 Signorin, Connor          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  3:56.60    3:58.21 qNATS  
                  27.69       57.69 (30.00)     1:27.99 (30.30)     1:58.70 (30.71)
        2:29.07 (30.37)     2:59.44 (30.37)     3:29.56 (30.12)     3:58.21 (28.65)
  7 Groome, Eegan             17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:03.22    3:58.38 qNATS  
                  27.65       57.65 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.28)     1:58.26 (30.33)
        2:28.68 (30.42)     2:58.79 (30.11)     3:29.39 (30.60)     3:58.38 (28.99)
  8 Thomson, Daniel           17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:01.93    3:58.83 qNATS  
                  27.28       57.16 (29.88)     1:27.21 (30.05)     1:57.82 (30.61)
        2:27.77 (29.95)     2:58.47 (30.70)     3:29.05 (30.58)     3:58.83 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexiou, Nicholas         15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  4:03.03    3:59.15 qNATS  
                  27.13       56.52 (29.39)     1:26.22 (29.70)     1:56.27 (30.05)
        2:26.99 (30.72)     2:57.84 (30.85)     3:28.79 (30.95)     3:59.15 (30.36)
 10 Silverthorn, Nicholas     14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:03.35    3:59.24 qNATS  
                  27.27       57.03 (29.76)     1:27.44 (30.41)     1:58.37 (30.93)
        2:29.75 (31.38)     3:00.11 (30.36)     3:29.74 (29.63)     3:59.24 (29.50)
 11 Bravence, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:01.67    3:59.43 qNATS  
                  27.41       57.16 (29.75)     1:27.64 (30.48)     1:57.93 (30.29)
        2:28.75 (30.82)     2:59.62 (30.87)     3:30.27 (30.65)     3:59.43 (29.16)
 12 Jacobsen, Brennan         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:04.19    3:59.46 qNATS  
                  27.71       56.97 (29.26)     1:27.12 (30.15)     1:57.40 (30.28)
        2:28.39 (30.99)     2:59.43 (31.04)     3:30.10 (30.67)     3:59.46 (29.36)
 13 Omana, Carlos             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  3:58.40    3:59.92 qNATS  
                  27.56       57.67 (30.11)     1:27.98 (30.31)     1:58.33 (30.35)
        2:28.52 (30.19)     2:59.33 (30.81)     3:30.22 (30.89)     3:59.92 (29.70)
 14 Snyder, Reed              17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:03.10    3:59.97 qNATS  
                  27.27       56.41 (29.14)     1:25.98 (29.57)     1:56.26 (30.28)
                                2:58.60 ( )     3:29.72 (31.12)     3:59.97 (30.25)
 15 Belecanech, Matthew       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:00.29    3:59.98 qNATS  
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:28.76 (30.72)     1:58.88 (30.12)
        2:29.65 (30.77)     3:00.51 (30.86)     3:30.99 (30.48)     3:59.98 (28.99)
 16 Koski, Matias             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:02.18    4:00.31 qNATS  
                  27.27       57.27 (30.00)     1:27.43 (30.16)     1:58.26 (30.83)
        2:28.86 (30.60)     2:59.75 (30.89)     3:30.50 (30.75)     4:00.31 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yildirimer, Ediz          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  3:57.86    4:00.38 qNATS  
                  27.43       57.25 (29.82)     1:27.46 (30.21)     1:58.04 (30.58)
        2:28.56 (30.52)     2:59.93 (31.37)     3:30.86 (30.93)     4:00.38 (29.52)
 18 Lyon, Jameson             15 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:05.70    4:00.59 qNATS  
                  27.58       57.06 (29.48)     1:27.03 (29.97)     1:57.77 (30.74)
        2:28.14 (30.37)     2:59.27 (31.13)     3:30.43 (31.16)     4:00.59 (30.16)
 19 Hedlin, Eric              17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:00.08    4:00.64 qNATS  
                  27.45       57.37 (29.92)     1:27.60 (30.23)     1:58.17 (30.57)
        2:28.73 (30.56)     2:59.89 (31.16)     3:30.86 (30.97)     4:00.64 (29.78)
 20 Fowler, Tyler             15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.67    4:00.72 qNATS  
                  27.62       57.48 (29.86)     1:27.85 (30.37)     1:58.61 (30.76)
        2:29.09 (30.48)     3:00.17 (31.08)     3:31.04 (30.87)     4:00.72 (29.68)
 21 Hommel, Robert            17 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:00.69    4:00.80 qNATS  
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:26.52 (30.28)     1:57.24 (30.72)
        2:28.12 (30.88)     2:59.31 (31.19)     3:30.27 (30.96)     4:00.80 (30.53)
 22 Ritter, Jacob             18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:08.12    4:00.89 qNATS  
                  27.61       58.02 (30.41)     1:28.60 (30.58)     1:59.48 (30.88)
        2:30.27 (30.79)     3:01.01 (30.74)     3:31.69 (30.68)     4:00.89 (29.20)
 23 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM   3:58.39    4:01.09 qNATS  
                  28.46       59.11 (30.65)     1:29.40 (30.29)     1:59.73 (30.33)
        2:30.15 (30.42)     3:00.90 (30.75)     3:31.19 (30.29)     4:01.09 (29.90)
 24 Mita, Riley               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:05.34    4:01.11 qNATS  
                  27.63       57.70 (30.07)     1:28.22 (30.52)     1:59.10 (30.88)
        2:29.99 (30.89)     3:00.20 (30.21)     3:30.95 (30.75)     4:01.11 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaudiani, Michael         17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:04.04    4:01.18 NATS   
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:28.16 (29.78)     1:58.87 (30.71)
        2:29.59 (30.72)     3:01.12 (31.53)     3:31.52 (30.40)     4:01.18 (29.66)
 26 Holloway, Eastman         17 SwimTulsa-OK         4:06.69    4:01.28 NATS   
                  27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:27.95 (30.21)     1:58.52 (30.57)
        2:28.96 (30.44)     3:00.03 (31.07)     3:31.08 (31.05)     4:01.28 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shimomura, Samuel         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.32    4:01.68 SCN    
                  27.31       57.11 (29.80)     1:27.49 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.70)
        2:29.22 (31.03)     3:00.61 (31.39)     3:31.89 (31.28)     4:01.68 (29.79)
 28 Grothe, Zane              18 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:00.98    4:01.80 SCN    
                  27.73       57.93 (30.20)     1:28.09 (30.16)     1:59.05 (30.96)
        2:29.93 (30.88)     3:01.45 (31.52)     3:31.87 (30.42)     4:01.80 (29.93)
 29 Hughes, Kevin             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:05.04    4:01.92 SCN    
                  27.35       57.16 (29.81)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:58.91 (31.14)
        2:30.03 (31.12)     3:01.38 (31.35)     3:32.11 (30.73)     4:01.92 (29.81)
 30 Partin, Jackson           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:02.30    4:02.01 SCN    
                  27.55       57.08 (29.53)     1:27.32 (30.24)     1:58.11 (30.79)
        2:29.35 (31.24)     3:00.70 (31.35)     3:31.88 (31.18)     4:02.01 (30.13)
 31 Webb, Christopher         16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:04.49    4:02.08 SCN    
                  27.55       57.83 (30.28)     1:28.70 (30.87)     1:59.63 (30.93)
        2:30.00 (30.37)     3:01.17 (31.17)     3:32.11 (30.94)     4:02.08 (29.97)
 32 Nolan, Connor             17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:06.27    4:02.18 SCN    
                  28.17       58.47 (30.30)     1:28.43 (29.96)     1:58.71 (30.28)
        2:28.93 (30.22)     3:00.03 (31.10)     3:31.35 (31.32)     4:02.18 (30.83)
 33 Egan, Liam                14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.69    4:02.32 SCN    
                  27.48       57.32 (29.84)     1:27.28 (29.96)     1:58.20 (30.92)
        2:29.01 (30.81)     3:00.45 (31.44)     3:31.82 (31.37)     4:02.32 (30.50)
 34 Duggan, Sean              16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:05.62    4:02.35 SCN    
                  27.27       57.33 (30.06)     1:27.55 (30.22)     1:58.34 (30.79)
        2:29.70 (31.36)     3:01.64 (31.94)     3:33.04 (31.40)     4:02.35 (29.31)
 35 Stoehr, Mitchell          18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:01.95    4:02.36 SCN    
                  28.00       58.32 (30.32)     1:28.71 (30.39)     1:59.63 (30.92)
        2:29.86 (30.23)     3:00.79 (30.93)     3:31.91 (31.12)     4:02.36 (30.45)
 36 Jakl, David               16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:07.06    4:02.42 SCN    
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)     1:29.30 (31.25)     2:01.06 (31.76)
        2:32.12 (31.06)     3:03.17 (31.05)     3:34.17 (31.00)     4:02.42 (28.25)
 37 Burns, Owen               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.25Y   4:02.52 SCN    
                  27.62       57.91 (30.29)     1:28.63 (30.72)     1:59.72 (31.09)
        2:30.33 (30.61)     3:01.81 (31.48)     3:32.57 (30.76)     4:02.52 (29.95)
 38 Haney, Michael            16 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:06.95    4:02.79 SCN    
                  26.91       57.25 (30.34)     1:28.07 (30.82)     1:59.71 (31.64)
        2:31.12 (31.41)     3:02.96 (31.84)     3:33.83 (30.87)     4:02.79 (28.96)
 39 Wickwire, Peter           17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:04.72    4:03.13 SCN    
                  28.07       59.13 (31.06)     1:30.43 (31.30)     2:01.54 (31.11)
        2:31.91 (30.37)     3:02.97 (31.06)     3:33.54 (30.57)     4:03.13 (29.59)
 40 O'Connor, Daniel          18 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:01.01    4:03.16 SCN    
                  27.52       57.25 (29.73)     1:27.65 (30.40)     1:58.71 (31.06)
        2:29.91 (31.20)     3:01.19 (31.28)     3:32.55 (31.36)     4:03.16 (30.61)
 41 Pridemore, Derek          16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:32.15Y   4:03.18 SCN    
                  28.22       58.63 (30.41)     1:29.71 (31.08)     2:00.69 (30.98)
        2:31.86 (31.17)     3:02.58 (30.72)     3:33.60 (31.02)     4:03.18 (29.58)
 42 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT  4:07.57    4:03.20 SCN    
                  27.88       58.13 (30.25)     1:28.68 (30.55)     1:59.94 (31.26)
        2:31.12 (31.18)     3:02.51 (31.39)     3:33.71 (31.20)     4:03.20 (29.49)
 43 Soley, Paul               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.84    4:03.21 SCN    
                  28.36       59.10 (30.74)     1:29.76 (30.66)     2:01.39 (31.63)
        2:31.82 (30.43)     3:02.91 (31.09)     3:33.42 (30.51)     4:03.21 (29.79)
 44 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         4:06.16    4:03.24 SCN    
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:29.53 (31.05)     2:00.77 (31.24)
        2:31.69 (30.92)     3:02.60 (30.91)     3:33.35 (30.75)     4:03.24 (29.89)
 45 Fentress, Rodney          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:07.41    4:03.30 SCN    
                  28.13       58.22 (30.09)     1:28.97 (30.75)     2:00.26 (31.29)
        2:31.53 (31.27)     3:02.77 (31.24)     3:33.36 (30.59)     4:03.30 (29.94)
 46 Wright, Cary              17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:31.77Y   4:03.32 SCN    
                  28.33       59.55 (31.22)     1:31.09 (31.54)     2:01.95 (30.86)
        2:32.61 (30.66)     3:03.54 (30.93)     3:33.96 (30.42)     4:03.32 (29.36)
 47 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.28    4:03.54 NATB   
                  27.53       57.26 (29.73)     1:27.77 (30.51)     1:58.39 (30.62)
        2:30.10 (31.71)     3:01.77 (31.67)     3:33.35 (31.58)     4:03.54 (30.19)
 48 Pebley, Jacob             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:04.05    4:03.61 NATB   
                  27.80       58.30 (30.50)     1:29.11 (30.81)     1:59.94 (30.83)
        2:31.32 (31.38)     3:02.83 (31.51)     3:33.28 (30.45)     4:03.61 (30.33)
 49 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.19Y   4:03.69 NATB   
                  26.87       56.66 (29.79)     1:26.98 (30.32)     1:57.56 (30.58)
        2:28.53 (30.97)     3:00.19 (31.66)     3:32.14 (31.95)     4:03.69 (31.55)
 50 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         4:00.87    4:03.78 NATB   
                  27.86       58.24 (30.38)     1:28.82 (30.58)     1:59.89 (31.07)
        2:29.94 (30.05)     3:00.81 (30.87)     3:32.20 (31.39)     4:03.78 (31.58)
 51 Burns, Janardana          14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:04.93    4:03.83 NATB   
                  28.56       59.20 (30.64)     1:29.87 (30.67)     2:00.76 (30.89)
        2:31.49 (30.73)     3:02.62 (31.13)     3:33.93 (31.31)     4:03.83 (29.90)
 52 Kekacs, Steven            16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:06.48    4:04.16 NATB   
                  28.05       58.24 (30.19)     1:28.76 (30.52)     1:59.91 (31.15)
        2:30.86 (30.95)     3:02.35 (31.49)     3:33.61 (31.26)     4:04.16 (30.55)
 53 Walker, Donald            18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:07.15    4:04.29 NATB   
                  28.14       58.60 (30.46)     1:29.17 (30.57)     2:00.36 (31.19)
        2:31.67 (31.31)     3:03.14 (31.47)     3:34.55 (31.41)     4:04.29 (29.74)
 54 Antoniuk, Konrad          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:05.39    4:04.36 NATB   
                  27.67       57.54 (29.87)     1:28.42 (30.88)     1:59.65 (31.23)
        2:30.69 (31.04)     3:01.94 (31.25)     3:33.28 (31.34)     4:04.36 (31.08)
 55 Redondo, Logan            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:28.15Y   4:04.44 NATB   
                  27.67       57.74 (30.07)     1:28.58 (30.84)     1:59.98 (31.40)
        2:31.01 (31.03)     3:02.82 (31.81)     3:34.07 (31.25)     4:04.44 (30.37)
 56 Wolf, Dylan               16 Desert Storm Swi-CA  4:03.62    4:04.64 NATB   
                  28.13       58.43 (30.30)     1:29.56 (31.13)     2:00.35 (30.79)
        2:31.01 (30.66)     3:02.32 (31.31)     3:33.90 (31.58)     4:04.64 (30.74)
 57 Westlake, Brian           17 California Capit-SN  4:02.96    4:04.66 NATB   
                  27.27       57.04 (29.77)     1:27.66 (30.62)     1:58.68 (31.02)
        2:29.89 (31.21)     3:02.15 (32.26)     3:33.81 (31.66)     4:04.66 (30.85)
 58 Lennon, Michael           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.36    4:05.13 NATB   
                  28.41       59.27 (30.86)     1:30.39 (31.12)     2:02.20 (31.81)
        2:33.56 (31.36)     3:04.86 (31.30)     3:35.77 (30.91)     4:05.13 (29.36)
 59 Ores, Jacob               17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:03.06    4:05.20 NATB   
                  27.15       56.69 (29.54)     1:27.44 (30.75)     1:58.51 (31.07)
        2:30.25 (31.74)     3:01.97 (31.72)     3:33.99 (32.02)     4:05.20 (31.21)
 60 Stitt, Cameron            15 The Dolphins-OR      4:05.51    4:05.31 NATB   
                  27.99       58.14 (30.15)     1:29.35 (31.21)     2:00.82 (31.47)
        2:32.16 (31.34)     3:03.81 (31.65)     3:35.18 (31.37)     4:05.31 (30.13)
 61 Klutey, Andrew            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:29.99Y   4:05.44 NATB   
                  28.05       58.07 (30.02)     1:28.91 (30.84)     1:59.94 (31.03)
        2:31.46 (31.52)     3:02.91 (31.45)     3:34.60 (31.69)     4:05.44 (30.84)
 62 Clausen, James            14 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:08.91    4:05.52 NATB   
                  28.35       58.58 (30.23)     1:29.79 (31.21)     2:01.04 (31.25)
        2:32.54 (31.50)     3:04.13 (31.59)     3:35.22 (31.09)     4:05.52 (30.30)
 63 Owens, Kevin              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:04.00    4:05.59 NATB   
                  27.39       56.79 (29.40)     1:27.27 (30.48)     1:58.58 (31.31)
        2:29.97 (31.39)     3:01.92 (31.95)     3:34.25 (32.33)     4:05.59 (31.34)
 64 Miner, Robert             18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:07.07    4:05.63 NATB   
                  27.54       57.38 (29.84)     1:28.23 (30.85)     1:59.66 (31.43)
        2:31.18 (31.52)     3:03.03 (31.85)     3:34.73 (31.70)     4:05.63 (30.90)
 65 Thompson, Matthew         17 West Florida Lig-FL  4:29.77Y   4:05.76 NATB   
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.09)     2:00.56 (31.13)
        2:32.05 (31.49)     3:03.52 (31.47)     3:35.25 (31.73)     4:05.76 (30.51)
 66 Prenot, Joshua            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:07.79    4:05.77 NATB   
                  28.35       59.32 (30.97)     1:30.50 (31.18)     2:01.82 (31.32)
        2:33.18 (31.36)     3:04.49 (31.31)     3:35.64 (31.15)     4:05.77 (30.13)
 67 Clifton, Cannon           15 Unattached-GU        4:03.53    4:05.79 NATB   
                  28.34       58.76 (30.42)     1:29.64 (30.88)     2:00.26 (30.62)
        2:30.91 (30.65)     3:01.86 (30.95)     3:34.11 (32.25)     4:05.79 (31.68)
 68 Spinazzola, Luca          17 Una Abf-NE           4:03.71    4:05.85 NATB   
                  27.97       59.06 (31.09)     1:30.24 (31.18)     2:01.26 (31.02)
        2:32.43 (31.17)     3:03.80 (31.37)     3:34.98 (31.18)     4:05.85 (30.87)
 69 Hursch, Derek             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:05.65    4:05.91 NATB   
                  27.31       57.52 (30.21)     1:28.13 (30.61)     1:59.82 (31.69)
        2:31.23 (31.41)     3:03.29 (32.06)     3:34.89 (31.60)     4:05.91 (31.02)
 70 Harder, Robert            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   4:06.47    4:05.96 NATB   
                  27.61       57.99 (30.38)     1:29.01 (31.02)     2:00.29 (31.28)
        2:31.89 (31.60)     3:03.88 (31.99)     3:35.40 (31.52)     4:05.96 (30.56)
 71 Jardine, Samuel           17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:33.33Y   4:06.02 NATB   
                  27.72       58.03 (30.31)     1:29.13 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.79)
        2:32.45 (31.53)     3:04.01 (31.56)     3:35.47 (31.46)     4:06.02 (30.55)
 72 Quincy, Paul              18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:06.35    4:06.21 NATB   
                  28.07       57.87 (29.80)     1:28.37 (30.50)     1:59.22 (30.85)
        2:30.72 (31.50)     3:02.64 (31.92)     3:35.04 (32.40)     4:06.21 (31.17)
 73 Davenport, Daeton         17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:06.75    4:06.22 NATB   
                  28.37       58.83 (30.46)     1:29.95 (31.12)     2:01.02 (31.07)
        2:32.48 (31.46)     3:04.47 (31.99)     3:36.16 (31.69)     4:06.22 (30.06)
 73 Smith, Clayton            17 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:29.30Y   4:06.22 NATB   
                  27.76       57.62 (29.86)     1:28.55 (30.93)     2:00.25 (31.70)
        2:31.51 (31.26)     3:03.35 (31.84)     3:34.93 (31.58)     4:06.22 (31.29)
 75 Godbe, Michael            18 Rapid City Racer-SD  4:29.91Y   4:06.29 NATB   
                  27.66       57.45 (29.79)     1:28.21 (30.76)     1:59.53 (31.32)
        2:31.20 (31.67)     3:03.64 (32.44)     3:35.86 (32.22)     4:06.29 (30.43)
 75 Nunan, Michael            16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:33.14Y   4:06.29 NATB   
                  27.64       57.75 (30.11)     1:28.80 (31.05)     2:00.38 (31.58)
        2:31.74 (31.36)     3:03.63 (31.89)     3:35.29 (31.66)     4:06.29 (31.00)
 77 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI  4:07.20    4:06.54 NATB   
                  27.92       58.45 (30.53)     1:29.69 (31.24)     2:01.22 (31.53)
        2:32.92 (31.70)     3:04.66 (31.74)     3:36.17 (31.51)     4:06.54 (30.37)
 78 Seitz, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:09.45    4:06.62 NATB   
                  27.35       57.78 (30.43)     1:28.67 (30.89)     2:00.08 (31.41)
        2:31.41 (31.33)     3:03.58 (32.17)     3:35.56 (31.98)     4:06.62 (31.06)
 79 Murphy, Sean              17 Una Twst-GU          4:04.93    4:06.80 NATB   
                  27.84       58.17 (30.33)     1:28.89 (30.72)     2:00.18 (31.29)
        2:31.77 (31.59)     3:03.35 (31.58)     3:35.69 (32.34)     4:06.80 (31.11)
 80 Wollkind, Spencer         18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.70    4:06.82 NATB   
                  28.06       58.91 (30.85)     1:30.10 (31.19)     2:01.68 (31.58)
        2:33.28 (31.60)     3:04.72 (31.44)     3:36.22 (31.50)     4:06.82 (30.60)
 81 Brown, Nolan              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:04.23    4:06.94 NATB   
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)     1:29.63 (31.07)     2:00.93 (31.30)
        2:32.28 (31.35)     3:04.08 (31.80)     3:35.60 (31.52)     4:06.94 (31.34)
 82 Ankosko, Nicholas         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:06.75    4:07.01 NATB   
                  28.35       58.68 (30.33)     1:29.75 (31.07)     2:01.04 (31.29)
        2:32.65 (31.61)     3:04.47 (31.82)     3:36.42 (31.95)     4:07.01 (30.59)
 83 Lewis, John               16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:33.14Y   4:07.02 NATB   
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)     1:29.53 (31.06)     2:01.35 (31.82)
        2:32.14 (30.79)     3:04.15 (32.01)     3:36.38 (32.23)     4:07.02 (30.64)
 84 Silvers, John             18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:08.42    4:07.16 SC-J   
                  28.75       59.10 (30.35)     1:30.43 (31.33)     2:02.14 (31.71)
        2:34.04 (31.90)     3:05.28 (31.24)     3:36.48 (31.20)     4:07.16 (30.68)
 85 Vivadelli, Christian      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.63Y   4:07.36 SC-J   
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:30.06 (31.44)     2:01.81 (31.75)
        2:33.46 (31.65)     3:05.25 (31.79)     3:36.77 (31.52)     4:07.36 (30.59)
 86 Rattray, Cameron          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:08.54    4:07.49 SCJB   
                                1:00.47 ( )                             2:02.93 ( )
                                3:05.85 ( )   4:07.49 (1:01.64)                    
 87 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:05.24    4:07.53 SCJB   
                  27.97       58.89 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.00)     2:01.36 (31.47)
        2:32.54 (31.18)     3:04.37 (31.83)     3:36.11 (31.74)     4:07.53 (31.42)
 88 Debaugh, Jonathan         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:08.24    4:07.62 SCJB   
                  27.96       58.34 (30.38)     1:29.48 (31.14)     2:01.14 (31.66)
        2:32.77 (31.63)     3:04.72 (31.95)     3:36.50 (31.78)     4:07.62 (31.12)
 89 Signorin, Ryan            16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:09.20    4:07.72 SCJB   
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:30.73 (31.10)     2:02.22 (31.49)
        2:33.80 (31.58)     3:05.63 (31.83)     3:37.06 (31.43)     4:07.72 (30.66)
 90 Norman, Jon               17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.63    4:07.75 SCJB   
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:31.04 (31.29)     2:02.58 (31.54)
        2:34.38 (31.80)     3:06.39 (32.01)     3:38.09 (31.70)     4:07.75 (29.66)
 91 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     4:08.26    4:07.76 SCJB   
                  28.58       59.22 (30.64)     1:30.89 (31.67)     2:02.75 (31.86)
        2:34.76 (32.01)     3:06.33 (31.57)     3:38.31 (31.98)     4:07.76 (29.45)
 92 Boscacci, Karl            17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  4:06.12    4:07.79 SCJB   
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)     1:29.40 (31.27)     2:00.83 (31.43)
        2:32.41 (31.58)     3:04.32 (31.91)     3:36.29 (31.97)     4:07.79 (31.50)
 93 Miller, Jackson           15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:34.40Y   4:08.08 SCJB   
                  27.34       57.15 (29.81)     1:27.92 (30.77)     1:59.67 (31.75)
        2:31.52 (31.85)     3:03.78 (32.26)     3:36.04 (32.26)     4:08.08 (32.04)
 94 Hasler, Daniel            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:04.82    4:08.10 SCJB   
                  27.92       58.09 (30.17)     1:29.22 (31.13)     2:00.80 (31.58)
        2:32.34 (31.54)     3:04.33 (31.99)     3:36.34 (32.01)     4:08.10 (31.76)
 95 Weik, Allen               18 Unattached-MA        4:33.63Y   4:08.12 SCJB   
                  27.32       57.55 (30.23)     1:29.25 (31.70)     2:01.00 (31.75)
        2:33.23 (32.23)     3:05.60 (32.37)     3:37.42 (31.82)     4:08.12 (30.70)
 96 Roe, Matthew              17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:36.40Y   4:08.18 SCJB   
                  27.98       58.26 (30.28)     1:29.48 (31.22)     2:01.72 (32.24)
        2:33.63 (31.91)     3:05.78 (32.15)     3:38.04 (32.26)     4:08.18 (30.14)
 97 Ekleberry, Jonathan       18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:05.05    4:08.25 SCJB   
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)     1:29.80 (30.96)     2:01.37 (31.57)
        2:33.29 (31.92)     3:05.44 (32.15)     3:37.69 (32.25)     4:08.25 (30.56)
 98 Calarie, Conner           17 Jewish Community-AM  4:02.21    4:08.32 SCJB   
                  27.94       58.50 (30.56)     1:29.46 (30.96)     2:00.99 (31.53)
        2:32.38 (31.39)     3:04.18 (31.80)     3:36.32 (32.14)     4:08.32 (32.00)
 99 Gabel, Dylan              18 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:06.21    4:08.40 SCJB   
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)     1:29.86 (31.16)     2:01.58 (31.72)
        2:33.02 (31.44)     3:04.96 (31.94)     3:37.09 (32.13)     4:08.40 (31.31)
100 Schaefer, Matthew         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:06.90    4:08.41 SCJB   
                  27.64       58.29 (30.65)     1:29.62 (31.33)     2:01.30 (31.68)
        2:32.82 (31.52)     3:05.00 (32.18)     3:37.12 (32.12)     4:08.41 (31.29)
101 Wrightson, Nicholas       17 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  4:06.22    4:08.43 SCJB   
                  27.52       57.56 (30.04)     1:28.78 (31.22)     2:00.22 (31.44)
        2:32.23 (32.01)     3:04.75 (32.52)     3:37.40 (32.65)     4:08.43 (31.03)
102 Darbinyan, Armen          17 Ccat Swimming-CA     4:31.52Y   4:08.54 SCJB   
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)     1:30.76 (31.66)     2:02.25 (31.49)
        2:34.03 (31.78)     3:05.53 (31.50)     3:37.42 (31.89)     4:08.54 (31.12)
103 Martinez, Joseph          15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  4:06.84    4:08.57 SCJB   
                  27.78       57.93 (30.15)     1:28.93 (31.00)     2:00.93 (32.00)
        2:33.01 (32.08)     3:05.05 (32.04)     3:37.27 (32.22)     4:08.57 (31.30)
104 Cobau, William            17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:06.10    4:08.58 SCJB   
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)     1:29.06 (30.96)     2:00.75 (31.69)
        2:32.61 (31.86)     3:05.40 (32.79)     3:37.90 (32.50)     4:08.58 (30.68)
105 Kahn, Ross                18 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:07.49    4:08.68 SCJB   
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)     1:28.35 (30.82)     2:00.00 (31.65)
        2:31.88 (31.88)     3:04.36 (32.48)     3:36.89 (32.53)     4:08.68 (31.79)
105 Weissman, Tyler           18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:32.58Y   4:08.68 SCJB   
                  28.34       59.58 (31.24)     1:30.98 (31.40)     2:02.91 (31.93)
        2:34.75 (31.84)     3:06.90 (32.15)     3:38.36 (31.46)     4:08.68 (30.32)
107 Grabl, Lukas              18 Team Fla-FG          4:06.81    4:08.74 SCJB   
                  28.21       58.74 (30.53)     1:30.12 (31.38)     2:01.96 (31.84)
        2:33.96 (32.00)     3:05.91 (31.95)     3:37.69 (31.78)     4:08.74 (31.05)
108 Lile, Nathan              16 Smoky Mountain A-NC  4:05.94    4:08.80 SCJB   
                  27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:29.01 (30.96)     2:00.62 (31.61)
        2:32.54 (31.92)     3:04.78 (32.24)     3:37.28 (32.50)     4:08.80 (31.52)
109 Barmann, Andrew           17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:08.47    4:08.86 SCJB   
                  28.93     1:00.31 (31.38)     1:32.24 (31.93)     2:04.33 (32.09)
        2:36.34 (32.01)     3:08.20 (31.86)     3:39.54 (31.34)     4:08.86 (29.32)
110 Munoz, Nicolas            17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:08.34    4:08.90 SCJB   
                  28.07       58.53 (30.46)     1:29.81 (31.28)     2:01.65 (31.84)
        2:33.50 (31.85)     3:05.75 (32.25)     3:37.73 (31.98)     4:08.90 (31.17)
111 Cuthbert, Nathaniel       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.80Y   4:09.00 SCJB   
                  28.46       58.76 (30.30)     1:29.84 (31.08)     2:01.69 (31.85)
        2:33.71 (32.02)     3:05.76 (32.05)     3:37.66 (31.90)     4:09.00 (31.34)
112 Camper, Michael           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:07.40    4:09.27 SCJB   
                  27.86       58.73 (30.87)     1:30.34 (31.61)     2:02.04 (31.70)
        2:33.59 (31.55)     3:05.64 (32.05)     3:37.43 (31.79)     4:09.27 (31.84)
113 Holston, Benjamin         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:06.53    4:09.29 SCJB   
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)     1:29.10 (30.79)     2:00.84 (31.74)
        2:33.16 (32.32)     3:05.76 (32.60)     3:37.75 (31.99)     4:09.29 (31.54)
114 Wilson, Taylor            18 Barracuda Swim C-SE  4:06.56    4:09.44 SCJB   
                  28.20       59.02 (30.82)     1:30.59 (31.57)     2:02.52 (31.93)
        2:34.11 (31.59)     3:06.44 (32.33)     3:38.37 (31.93)     4:09.44 (31.07)
115 Phillips, Andrew          16 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  4:36.54Y   4:09.49 SCJB   
                  28.43       58.80 (30.37)     1:30.54 (31.74)     2:02.22 (31.68)
        2:34.43 (32.21)     3:05.85 (31.42)     3:37.87 (32.02)     4:09.49 (31.62)
116 Boston, Brett             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  3:56.03    4:09.54 SCJB   
                  27.95       58.64 (30.69)     1:29.19 (30.55)     2:00.23 (31.04)
        2:31.81 (31.58)     3:04.01 (32.20)     3:36.95 (32.94)     4:09.54 (32.59)
116 Mayfield, Cory            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:08.59    4:09.54 SCJB   
                  28.61       59.92 (31.31)     1:31.44 (31.52)     2:03.44 (32.00)
        2:34.99 (31.55)     3:06.96 (31.97)     3:38.62 (31.66)     4:09.54 (30.92)
118 Dewlen, Elliot            15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:05.88    4:09.56 SCJB   
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:29.12 (31.24)     2:01.02 (31.90)
        2:33.46 (32.44)     3:06.23 (32.77)     3:38.39 (32.16)     4:09.56 (31.17)
119 Funk, Hunter              16 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:05.93    4:09.60 SCJB   
                  27.87       58.56 (30.69)     1:29.29 (30.73)     2:00.54 (31.25)
        2:32.59 (32.05)     3:05.07 (32.48)     3:37.87 (32.80)     4:09.60 (31.73)
120 Chevalier, Andrew         18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:04.90    4:09.69 SCJB   
                  28.81       59.43 (30.62)     1:30.28 (30.85)     2:01.72 (31.44)
        2:33.50 (31.78)     3:05.35 (31.85)     3:38.16 (32.81)     4:09.69 (31.53)
121 Turcanu, Sava             15 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:32.93Y   4:09.70 SCJB   
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.75 (32.04)     2:03.08 (32.33)
        2:35.03 (31.95)     3:07.21 (32.18)     3:38.91 (31.70)     4:09.70 (30.79)
122 Shaw, Luke                17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  4:29.07Y   4:09.80        
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.48)     2:02.17 (32.06)
        2:34.00 (31.83)     3:06.61 (32.61)     3:38.69 (32.08)     4:09.80 (31.11)
123 Pettyjohn, Kemp           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  4:06.53    4:09.86        
                  28.06       58.96 (30.90)     1:30.43 (31.47)     2:02.07 (31.64)
        2:33.73 (31.66)     3:05.92 (32.19)     3:38.02 (32.10)     4:09.86 (31.84)
124 McCurdy, Christian        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:09.45    4:10.00        
                  28.09       58.53 (30.44)     1:29.99 (31.46)     2:01.75 (31.76)
        2:33.80 (32.05)     3:06.10 (32.30)     3:38.25 (32.15)     4:10.00 (31.75)
125 Korotkin, Brian           18 California Capit-SN  4:07.81    4:10.10        
                  29.07       59.48 (30.41)     1:30.63 (31.15)     2:02.20 (31.57)
        2:33.78 (31.58)     3:05.99 (32.21)     3:38.68 (32.69)     4:10.10 (31.42)
126 Mendoza, Herbert          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:08.51    4:10.12        
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)     1:31.15 (31.78)     2:02.90 (31.75)
        2:35.28 (32.38)     3:07.43 (32.15)     3:40.03 (32.60)     4:10.12 (30.09)
127 Walker, Reid              18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  4:33.03Y   4:10.16        
                  28.19       58.81 (30.62)     1:30.18 (31.37)     2:01.98 (31.80)
        2:33.52 (31.54)     3:05.67 (32.15)     3:38.02 (32.35)     4:10.16 (32.14)
128 Martens, John             16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:06.22    4:10.29        
                  28.41       58.98 (30.57)     1:29.93 (30.95)     2:01.55 (31.62)
        2:33.24 (31.69)     3:05.75 (32.51)     3:38.26 (32.51)     4:10.29 (32.03)
129 Edwards, Jonathan         17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:28.23Y   4:10.38        
                  27.25       57.45 (30.20)     1:28.55 (31.10)     2:00.50 (31.95)
        2:32.23 (31.73)     3:04.87 (32.64)     3:37.81 (32.94)     4:10.38 (32.57)
130 Cassidy, Dennis           18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:07.84    4:10.40        
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)     1:30.46 (31.64)     2:02.18 (31.72)
        2:33.94 (31.76)     3:06.14 (32.20)     3:38.65 (32.51)     4:10.40 (31.75)
131 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   4:02.17    4:10.45        
                  27.35       57.36 (30.01)     1:28.75 (31.39)     2:00.54 (31.79)
        2:32.76 (32.22)     3:05.33 (32.57)     3:38.15 (32.82)     4:10.45 (32.30)
132 Killeen, Nicholas         16 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  4:33.42Y   4:10.49        
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)     1:30.68 (31.26)     2:02.43 (31.75)
        2:34.20 (31.77)     3:06.32 (32.12)     3:38.48 (32.16)     4:10.49 (32.01)
133 Franz, William            17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    4:08.39    4:10.52        
                  28.31       59.23 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.19)     2:02.30 (31.88)
        2:34.32 (32.02)     3:06.66 (32.34)     3:38.84 (32.18)     4:10.52 (31.68)
134 Hauss, Michael            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:07.09    4:10.53        
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:28.94 (31.33)     2:00.92 (31.98)
        2:32.77 (31.85)     3:04.94 (32.17)     3:37.82 (32.88)     4:10.53 (32.71)
135 Hendrickson, Edmund       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:36.40Y   4:10.59        
                  27.73       58.17 (30.44)     1:29.62 (31.45)     2:01.71 (32.09)
        2:34.06 (32.35)     3:06.52 (32.46)     3:38.90 (32.38)     4:10.59 (31.69)
136 Rosenbaum, Ryan           15 Team Fla-FG          4:05.69    4:10.69        
                  27.84       58.91 (31.07)     1:30.69 (31.78)     2:03.10 (32.41)
        2:35.51 (32.41)     3:07.79 (32.28)     3:39.34 (31.55)     4:10.69 (31.35)
137 Cisneros, Alejandro       17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:09.72    4:10.89        
                  28.55       59.97 (31.42)     1:31.51 (31.54)     2:03.23 (31.72)
        2:34.90 (31.67)     3:07.38 (32.48)     3:39.55 (32.17)     4:10.89 (31.34)
138 Williams, Graham          17 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  4:06.46    4:11.06        
                  27.65       57.96 (30.31)     1:29.03 (31.07)     2:01.06 (32.03)
        2:33.24 (32.18)     3:06.00 (32.76)     3:38.64 (32.64)     4:11.06 (32.42)
139 Friedel, Joshua           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:33.73Y   4:11.17        
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)     1:30.06 (31.75)     2:02.21 (32.15)
        2:34.82 (32.61)     3:07.59 (32.77)     3:40.73 (33.14)     4:11.17 (30.44)
139 Griffin, Christopher      18 West Austin Aqua-ST  4:04.44    4:11.17        
                  27.97       58.93 (30.96)     1:30.50 (31.57)     2:02.47 (31.97)
        2:33.66 (31.19)     3:05.81 (32.15)     3:38.39 (32.58)     4:11.17 (32.78)
141 Bailey, John              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:06.01    4:11.38        
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)     1:28.48 (31.07)     2:00.20 (31.72)
        2:32.56 (32.36)     3:05.29 (32.73)     3:38.77 (33.48)     4:11.38 (32.61)
142 Smiddy, Samuel            16 AK Sharks-FG         4:09.30    4:11.75        
                  27.78       58.24 (30.46)     1:30.09 (31.85)     2:02.17 (32.08)
        2:34.08 (31.91)     3:06.94 (32.86)     3:40.37 (33.43)     4:11.75 (31.38)
143 Conway, Daniel            16 Blue Devil Swim-IL   4:08.18    4:12.20        
                  28.19       59.13 (30.94)     1:30.75 (31.62)     2:02.65 (31.90)
        2:34.81 (32.16)     3:07.25 (32.44)     3:40.07 (32.82)     4:12.20 (32.13)
144 Oh, Jun                   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.50    4:12.25        
                  27.73       58.20 (30.47)     1:28.69 (30.49)     2:00.44 (31.75)
        2:32.41 (31.97)     3:05.45 (33.04)     3:39.01 (33.56)     4:12.25 (33.24)
145 Manganiello, Austin       17 AK Sharks-FG         4:08.78    4:12.37        
                  28.01       58.56 (30.55)     1:30.08 (31.52)     2:02.50 (32.42)
        2:34.71 (32.21)     3:07.73 (33.02)     3:39.91 (32.18)     4:12.37 (32.46)
146 Riggert, Joseph           17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  4:36.06Y   4:12.48        
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)     1:32.23 (32.08)     2:04.15 (31.92)
        2:36.13 (31.98)     3:08.58 (32.45)     3:40.90 (32.32)     4:12.48 (31.58)
147 Peters, Jeffrey           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:06.57    4:12.69        
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:30.88 (31.40)     2:02.58 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (32.36)     3:07.66 (32.72)     3:41.16 (33.50)     4:12.69 (31.53)
148 Graviss, Daniel           16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:07.62    4:12.84        
                  28.16       58.79 (30.63)     1:30.51 (31.72)     2:02.50 (31.99)
        2:35.24 (32.74)     3:07.50 (32.26)     3:40.43 (32.93)     4:12.84 (32.41)
149 Freeman, Christopher      17 Rochester Swim C-MN  4:09.41    4:13.04        
                  29.03     1:00.47 (31.44)     1:32.36 (31.89)     2:05.10 (32.74)
        2:37.41 (32.31)     3:09.39 (31.98)     3:41.42 (32.03)     4:13.04 (31.62)
150 Butz, Kevin               16 Una Fox-IL           4:06.51    4:13.69        
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:30.06 (31.77)     2:02.01 (31.95)
        2:35.03 (33.02)     3:07.88 (32.85)     3:41.23 (33.35)     4:13.69 (32.46)
151 Guilfoyle, Joseph         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:08.89    4:13.75        
                  29.07     1:00.37 (31.30)     1:31.53 (31.16)     2:03.38 (31.85)
        2:35.40 (32.02)     3:08.26 (32.86)     3:41.74 (33.48)     4:13.75 (32.01)
152 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH  4:08.75    4:13.87        
                  27.34       58.31 (30.97)     1:30.30 (31.99)     2:03.35 (33.05)
        2:35.92 (32.57)     3:08.93 (33.01)     3:42.37 (33.44)     4:13.87 (31.50)
152 Waller, Kevin             16 South Coast Aqua-OR  4:07.75    4:13.87        
                  28.15       58.50 (30.35)     1:29.88 (31.38)     2:02.09 (32.21)
        2:34.54 (32.45)     3:07.72 (33.18)     3:40.91 (33.19)     4:13.87 (32.96)
154 Hughes, Bryan             15 Una Crow-PC          4:04.28    4:14.07        
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:32.05 (32.00)     2:04.40 (32.35)
        2:36.52 (32.12)     3:09.19 (32.67)     3:42.10 (32.91)     4:14.07 (31.97)
155 Lowry, Mcclellan          18 Auburn Aquatics-SE   4:06.54    4:14.18        
                  27.98       59.19 (31.21)     1:30.68 (31.49)     2:02.91 (32.23)
        2:35.09 (32.18)     3:08.46 (33.37)     3:41.79 (33.33)     4:14.18 (32.39)
156 Ridout, Zachary           16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:36.36Y   4:15.09        
                  28.75     1:00.37 (31.62)     1:32.75 (32.38)     2:05.33 (32.58)
        2:37.68 (32.35)     3:10.61 (32.93)     3:43.24 (32.63)     4:15.09 (31.85)
157 Taylor, Matthew           18 YMCA of the Tria-NC  4:05.06    4:17.68        
                  28.21       59.08 (30.87)     1:30.25 (31.17)     2:02.46 (32.21)
        2:35.44 (32.98)     3:09.08 (33.64)     3:43.77 (34.69)     4:17.68 (33.91)
158 Arakelian, Nick           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:07.66    4:20.71        
                  29.16     1:00.70 (31.54)     1:33.30 (32.60)     2:06.42 (33.12)
        2:39.90 (33.48)     3:13.50 (33.60)     3:47.21 (33.71)     4:20.71 (33.50)
159 Davis, Kirtley            17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:33.53Y   4:21.23        
                  27.95       58.72 (30.77)     1:29.90 (31.18)     2:02.38 (32.48)
        2:36.29 (33.91)     3:11.29 (35.00)     3:47.48 (36.19)     4:21.23 (33.75)
160 Murphy, Keith             17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  4:33.77Y   4:21.99        
                  28.34     1:00.31 (31.97)     1:33.20 (32.89)     2:06.70 (33.50)
        2:39.86 (33.16)     3:13.88 (34.02)     3:47.96 (34.08)     4:21.99 (34.03)
 -- Katz, Alexander           14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  4:02.25         DQ        
 -- Menke, Alex               17 Southern Crescen-GA  4:07.03         DQ        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 7:32.12   7/29/2009 Lin Zhang,CHN                              
    American: A 7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:47.27    8/8/2009 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo            
        Meet: M 8:01.75    8/7/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na         
 LC Junior A:   8:35.59                                                        
                8:23.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
                8:24.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                8:35.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                8:35.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                8:40.19  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                8:40.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
               16:15.49  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  16:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:09.37    8:06.01 NATS    20  
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:29.40 (30.59)     2:00.52 (31.12)
        2:31.20 (30.68)     3:01.98 (30.78)     3:32.49 (30.51)     4:02.84 (30.35)
        4:33.25 (30.41)     5:03.63 (30.38)     5:34.02 (30.39)     6:05.06 (31.04)
        6:36.05 (30.99)     7:07.14 (31.09)     7:37.03 (29.89)     8:06.01 (28.98)
  2 Omana, Carlos       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  8:12.15    8:09.63 NATS    17  
                  28.03       58.58 (30.55)     1:29.09 (30.51)     2:00.03 (30.94)
        2:30.74 (30.71)     3:01.92 (31.18)     3:32.99 (31.07)     4:04.16 (31.17)
        4:34.70 (30.54)     5:05.64 (30.94)     5:36.50 (30.86)     6:07.80 (31.30)
        6:38.81 (31.01)     7:09.84 (31.03)     7:40.46 (30.62)     8:09.63 (29.17)
  3 Yildirimer, Ediz    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:03.17    8:09.69 NATS    16  
                  27.49       57.55 (30.06)     1:28.13 (30.58)     1:59.04 (30.91)
        2:30.07 (31.03)     3:01.42 (31.35)     3:31.76 (30.34)     4:02.22 (30.46)
        4:34.07 (31.85)     5:06.48 (32.41)     5:37.46 (30.98)     6:08.61 (31.15)
        6:39.33 (30.72)     7:09.94 (30.61)     7:40.43 (30.49)     8:09.69 (29.26)
  4 Thomson, Daniel     17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  8:23.78    8:11.22 NATS    15  
                  27.86       58.44 (30.58)     1:29.67 (31.23)     2:00.71 (31.04)
        2:31.83 (31.12)     3:03.35 (31.52)     3:34.90 (31.55)     4:05.81 (30.91)
        4:36.52 (30.71)     5:07.41 (30.89)     5:38.24 (30.83)     6:08.80 (30.56)
        6:39.61 (30.81)     7:10.46 (30.85)     7:41.28 (30.82)     8:11.22 (29.94)
  5 Hinshaw, Adam       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:14.16    8:12.09 NATS    14  
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)     1:29.77 (30.72)     2:00.61 (30.84)
        2:31.44 (30.83)     3:02.47 (31.03)     3:33.82 (31.35)     4:05.07 (31.25)
        4:36.11 (31.04)     5:07.35 (31.24)     5:38.79 (31.44)     6:09.97 (31.18)
        6:41.43 (31.46)     7:12.41 (30.98)     7:43.42 (31.01)     8:12.09 (28.67)
  6 Partin, Jackson     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:13.14    8:12.16 NATS    13  
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)     1:28.18 (30.67)     1:59.25 (31.07)
        2:29.87 (30.62)     3:01.13 (31.26)     3:32.14 (31.01)     4:03.44 (31.30)
        4:34.26 (30.82)     5:05.69 (31.43)     5:36.73 (31.04)     6:07.99 (31.26)
        6:39.00 (31.01)     7:10.39 (31.39)     7:41.68 (31.29)     8:12.16 (30.48)
  7 Daniec, Jan         18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:22.54    8:12.75 NATS    12  
                  27.57       57.20 (29.63)     1:27.84 (30.64)     1:58.61 (30.77)
        2:29.60 (30.99)     3:00.44 (30.84)     3:31.57 (31.13)     4:02.50 (30.93)
        4:33.48 (30.98)     5:04.79 (31.31)     5:36.22 (31.43)     6:07.75 (31.53)
        6:39.43 (31.68)     7:11.05 (31.62)     7:42.62 (31.57)     8:12.75 (30.13)
  8 Groome, Eegan       17 First Colony Swi-GU  8:09.01    8:15.14 NATS    11  
                  27.19       57.31 (30.12)     1:27.89 (30.58)     1:58.72 (30.83)
        2:28.94 (30.22)     2:59.68 (30.74)     3:30.93 (31.25)     4:01.99 (31.06)
        4:33.13 (31.14)     5:04.74 (31.61)     5:36.25 (31.51)     6:07.89 (31.64)
        6:39.47 (31.58)     7:11.63 (32.16)     7:43.60 (31.97)     8:15.14 (31.54)
  9 Fowler, Tyler       15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  8:19.69    8:16.10 NATS     9  
                  27.88       58.07 (30.19)     1:29.19 (31.12)     2:00.25 (31.06)
        2:31.60 (31.35)     3:02.95 (31.35)     3:34.35 (31.40)     4:05.86 (31.51)
        4:37.31 (31.45)     5:08.83 (31.52)     5:40.10 (31.27)     6:11.88 (31.78)
        6:43.15 (31.27)     7:14.89 (31.74)     7:46.19 (31.30)     8:16.10 (29.91)
 10 Ores, Jacob         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:19.68    8:16.29 NATS     7  
                  28.18       58.51 (30.33)     1:28.83 (30.32)     2:00.91 (32.08)
        2:32.60 (31.69)     3:03.86 (31.26)     3:35.71 (31.85)     4:07.29 (31.58)
        4:38.88 (31.59)     5:10.36 (31.48)     5:42.12 (31.76)     6:13.42 (31.30)
        6:44.69 (31.27)     7:16.04 (31.35)     7:46.20 (30.16)     8:16.29 (30.09)
 11 Mita, Riley         17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:24.91    8:16.53 NATS     6  
                  28.34       59.16 (30.82)     1:30.61 (31.45)     2:02.06 (31.45)
        2:33.74 (31.68)     3:05.30 (31.56)     3:37.15 (31.85)     4:08.55 (31.40)
        4:39.67 (31.12)     5:11.01 (31.34)     5:42.47 (31.46)     6:13.70 (31.23)
        6:44.71 (31.01)     7:15.27 (30.56)     7:46.42 (31.15)     8:16.53 (30.11)
 12 Snyder, Reed        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:25.83    8:17.36 NATS     5  
                  28.90     1:00.10 (31.20)     1:31.26 (31.16)     2:02.68 (31.42)
        2:34.01 (31.33)     3:05.23 (31.22)     3:36.49 (31.26)     4:07.82 (31.33)
        4:39.24 (31.42)     5:10.85 (31.61)     5:42.40 (31.55)     6:14.27 (31.87)
        6:45.82 (31.55)     7:17.30 (31.48)     7:48.12 (30.82)     8:17.36 (29.24)
 13 Jacobsen, Brennan   18 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:22.68    8:17.48 NATS     4  
                  28.27       58.64 (30.37)     1:29.42 (30.78)     2:00.56 (31.14)
        2:31.53 (30.97)     3:03.10 (31.57)     3:34.28 (31.18)     4:05.29 (31.01)
        4:36.50 (31.21)     5:08.15 (31.65)     5:39.23 (31.08)     6:10.77 (31.54)
        6:42.67 (31.90)     7:15.17 (32.50)     7:46.70 (31.53)     8:17.48 (30.78)
 14 Ritter, Jacob       18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  8:26.15    8:17.60 NATS     3  
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)     1:29.84 (31.09)     2:00.83 (30.99)
      3:35.74 (1:34.91)         3:04.18 ( )   4:39.00 (1:34.82)         4:07.37 ( )
      5:42.21 (1:34.84)         5:10.31 ( )   6:45.47 (1:35.16)         6:13.66 ( )
      7:47.22 (1:33.56)         7:16.91 ( )   8:17.60 (1:00.69)                    
 15 Gaudiani, Michael   17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  8:31.29    8:17.76 NATS     2  
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)     1:30.43 (30.48)     2:01.46 (31.03)
        2:32.22 (30.76)     3:03.77 (31.55)     3:34.87 (31.10)     4:06.52 (31.65)
        4:37.89 (31.37)     5:09.72 (31.83)     5:41.64 (31.92)     6:13.61 (31.97)
        6:45.48 (31.87)     7:17.29 (31.81)     7:48.14 (30.85)     8:17.76 (29.62)
 16 Singley, Theodore   16 North Texas Nada-NT  8:24.57    8:19.37 NATS     1  
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:30.08 (31.02)     2:01.48 (31.40)
        2:32.65 (31.17)     3:04.05 (31.40)     3:35.49 (31.44)     4:06.91 (31.42)
        4:38.38 (31.47)     5:09.99 (31.61)     5:41.75 (31.76)     6:13.55 (31.80)
        6:45.34 (31.79)     7:17.07 (31.73)     7:48.80 (31.73)     8:19.37 (30.57)
 17 Hedlin, Eric        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:17.16    8:20.00 NATS   
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)     1:28.81 (30.65)     1:59.74 (30.93)
        2:30.91 (31.17)     3:02.14 (31.23)     3:33.69 (31.55)     4:05.21 (31.52)
        4:36.72 (31.51)     5:08.24 (31.52)     5:39.15 (30.91)     6:11.71 (32.56)
        6:44.09 (32.38)     7:15.92 (31.83)     7:48.71 (32.79)     8:20.00 (31.29)
 17 Burns, Janardana    14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:25.28    8:20.00 NATS   
                  28.69       59.62 (30.93)     1:31.26 (31.64)     2:02.62 (31.36)
        2:34.25 (31.63)     3:05.50 (31.25)     3:37.43 (31.93)     4:08.99 (31.56)
        4:40.46 (31.47)     5:11.51 (31.05)     5:43.35 (31.84)     6:14.88 (31.53)
        6:46.76 (31.88)     7:18.19 (31.43)     7:49.87 (31.68)     8:20.00 (30.13)
 19 Lyon, Jameson       15 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:19.86    8:20.62 NATS   
                  28.17       58.53 (30.36)     1:29.71 (31.18)     2:01.09 (31.38)
        2:32.32 (31.23)     3:03.71 (31.39)     3:35.28 (31.57)     4:06.61 (31.33)
        4:37.88 (31.27)     5:09.47 (31.59)     5:41.63 (32.16)     6:13.87 (32.24)
        6:46.00 (32.13)     7:18.00 (32.00)     7:49.74 (31.74)     8:20.62 (30.88)
 20 Bravence, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:24.82    8:21.03 NATS   
                  28.40       58.76 (30.36)     1:29.80 (31.04)     2:00.78 (30.98)
        2:32.56 (31.78)     3:03.89 (31.33)     3:35.86 (31.97)     4:07.79 (31.93)
        4:39.25 (31.46)     5:10.80 (31.55)     5:43.25 (32.45)     6:15.01 (31.76)
        6:47.41 (32.40)     7:19.41 (32.00)     7:51.36 (31.95)     8:21.03 (29.67)
 21 Owens, Kevin        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:20.18    8:21.59 NATS   
                  28.24       58.43 (30.19)     1:29.30 (30.87)     2:00.72 (31.42)
        2:32.52 (31.80)     3:04.08 (31.56)     3:36.03 (31.95)     4:07.96 (31.93)
        4:40.00 (32.04)     5:11.87 (31.87)     5:44.10 (32.23)     6:15.93 (31.83)
        6:48.29 (32.36)     7:20.45 (32.16)     7:52.30 (31.85)     8:21.59 (29.29)
 22 Shimomura, Samuel   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:20.53    8:21.83 NATS   
                  28.15       58.50 (30.35)     1:29.37 (30.87)     2:00.62 (31.25)
        2:32.23 (31.61)     3:03.81 (31.58)     3:35.99 (32.18)     4:07.65 (31.66)
        4:39.74 (32.09)     5:11.74 (32.00)     5:44.06 (32.32)     6:16.00 (31.94)
        6:48.30 (32.30)     7:20.49 (32.19)     7:52.29 (31.80)     8:21.83 (29.54)
 23 Duggan, Sean        16 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:20.16Y   8:22.07 NATS   
                  27.45       58.16 (30.71)     1:29.52 (31.36)     2:01.20 (31.68)
        2:32.74 (31.54)     3:04.84 (32.10)     3:36.78 (31.94)     4:08.86 (32.08)
        4:40.98 (32.12)     5:13.51 (32.53)     5:46.03 (32.52)     6:18.67 (32.64)
        6:50.15 (31.48)     7:21.68 (31.53)     7:53.33 (31.65)     8:22.07 (28.74)
 24 Wright, Cary        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  8:26.90    8:22.14 NATS   
                  28.73     1:00.26 (31.53)     1:31.52 (31.26)     2:02.83 (31.31)
        2:34.32 (31.49)     3:06.05 (31.73)     3:37.34 (31.29)     4:08.97 (31.63)
        4:40.67 (31.70)     5:12.33 (31.66)     5:44.18 (31.85)     6:16.21 (32.03)
        6:48.25 (32.04)     7:20.17 (31.92)     7:51.76 (31.59)     8:22.14 (30.38)
 25 Lennon, Michael     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.16Y   8:22.71 NATS   
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)     1:31.86 (31.48)     2:03.67 (31.81)
        2:35.14 (31.47)     3:07.01 (31.87)     3:38.67 (31.66)     4:10.44 (31.77)
        4:42.20 (31.76)     5:13.72 (31.52)     5:45.16 (31.44)     6:16.87 (31.71)
        6:48.76 (31.89)     7:20.93 (32.17)     7:52.72 (31.79)     8:22.71 (29.99)
 26 Pridemore, Derek    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:28.64    8:22.75 NATS   
                  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:30.93 (31.09)     2:02.25 (31.32)
        2:33.62 (31.37)     3:04.97 (31.35)     3:36.41 (31.44)     4:07.95 (31.54)
        4:39.48 (31.53)     5:10.95 (31.47)     5:42.95 (32.00)     6:14.81 (31.86)
        6:47.33 (32.52)     7:19.32 (31.99)     7:51.57 (32.25)     8:22.75 (31.18)
 27 Smith, Clayton      17 Ywca Flying Fish-IL  8:34.55    8:22.86 NATS   
                  29.12     1:00.14 (31.02)     1:31.55 (31.41)     2:03.09 (31.54)
        2:34.65 (31.56)     3:06.19 (31.54)     3:37.72 (31.53)     4:09.39 (31.67)
        4:40.61 (31.22)     5:12.30 (31.69)     5:44.41 (32.11)     6:16.20 (31.79)
        6:48.36 (32.16)     7:20.34 (31.98)     7:52.44 (32.10)     8:22.86 (30.42)
 28 Kekacs, Steven      16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  8:22.60    8:23.59 SCN    
                  28.47       58.97 (30.50)     1:29.86 (30.89)     2:01.15 (31.29)
        2:32.49 (31.34)     3:03.75 (31.26)     3:35.28 (31.53)     4:06.71 (31.43)
        4:38.14 (31.43)     5:09.63 (31.49)     5:41.78 (32.15)     6:13.88 (32.10)
        6:46.52 (32.64)     7:19.13 (32.61)     7:51.87 (32.74)     8:23.59 (31.72)
 29 Belecanech, Matthe  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:11.71Y   8:23.91 SCN    
                  27.92       58.74 (30.82)     1:30.90 (32.16)     2:02.29 (31.39)
        2:34.34 (32.05)     3:06.68 (32.34)     3:38.88 (32.20)     4:10.76 (31.88)
        4:42.55 (31.79)     5:14.55 (32.00)     5:46.68 (32.13)     6:18.92 (32.24)
        6:50.98 (32.06)     7:22.88 (31.90)     7:54.29 (31.41)     8:23.91 (29.62)
 30 Tuten, Caleb        17 York YMCA-MA         8:31.88    8:24.17 SCN    
                  29.68     1:01.41 (31.73)     1:33.56 (32.15)     2:05.33 (31.77)
        2:37.49 (32.16)     3:09.40 (31.91)     3:41.52 (32.12)     4:13.32 (31.80)
        4:45.27 (31.95)     5:17.13 (31.86)     5:49.10 (31.97)     6:20.64 (31.54)
        6:51.82 (31.18)     7:22.98 (31.16)     7:54.06 (31.08)     8:24.17 (30.11)
 31 Fentress, Rodney    16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  8:29.28    8:24.99 SCN    
                  28.72       59.19 (30.47)     1:30.35 (31.16)     2:01.40 (31.05)
        2:32.98 (31.58)     3:04.29 (31.31)     3:36.08 (31.79)     4:07.52 (31.44)
        4:39.34 (31.82)     5:11.03 (31.69)     5:43.09 (32.06)     6:14.98 (31.89)
        6:47.69 (32.71)     7:20.45 (32.76)     7:53.07 (32.62)     8:24.99 (31.92)
 32 Koski, Matias       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:27.23    8:25.30 SC-J   
                  27.94       58.74 (30.80)     1:30.21 (31.47)     2:02.13 (31.92)
        2:33.72 (31.59)     3:05.38 (31.66)     3:37.44 (32.06)     4:09.05 (31.61)
        4:40.83 (31.78)     5:12.68 (31.85)     5:45.11 (32.43)     6:17.22 (32.11)
        6:49.88 (32.66)     7:22.11 (32.23)     7:54.39 (32.28)     8:25.30 (30.91)
 32 Martens, John       16 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:31.64    8:25.30 SC-J   
                  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:33.34 (32.05)     2:05.12 (31.78)
        2:37.16 (32.04)     3:09.05 (31.89)     3:40.99 (31.94)     4:12.74 (31.75)
        4:44.51 (31.77)     5:15.99 (31.48)     5:47.66 (31.67)     6:19.62 (31.96)
        6:51.38 (31.76)     7:23.14 (31.76)     7:54.96 (31.82)     8:25.30 (30.34)
 34 O'Connor, Daniel    18 Syracuse Charger-NI  8:20.20    8:25.54 SC-J   
                  28.28       58.84 (30.56)     1:30.06 (31.22)     2:01.69 (31.63)
        2:32.90 (31.21)     3:04.75 (31.85)     3:36.73 (31.98)     4:09.21 (32.48)
        4:40.92 (31.71)     5:13.56 (32.64)     5:45.70 (32.14)     6:18.07 (32.37)
        6:50.21 (32.14)     7:22.85 (32.64)     7:54.90 (32.05)     8:25.54 (30.64)
 35 Gabel, Dylan        18 The Claremont Cl-CA  8:34.81    8:27.06 SC-J   
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)     1:31.30 (31.50)     2:03.12 (31.82)
        2:34.79 (31.67)     3:06.84 (32.05)     3:32.91 (26.07)     4:10.98 (38.07)
        4:42.71 (31.73)     5:14.61 (31.90)     5:46.61 (32.00)     6:18.90 (32.29)
        6:51.35 (32.45)     7:23.97 (32.62)     7:51.55 (27.58)     8:27.06 (35.51)
 36 Hughes, Kevin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:28.75    8:27.50 SC-J   
                  27.98       58.49 (30.51)     1:29.72 (31.23)     2:01.19 (31.47)
        2:32.60 (31.41)     3:04.55 (31.95)     3:36.06 (31.51)     4:08.12 (32.06)
        4:39.93 (31.81)     5:12.87 (32.94)     5:45.96 (33.09)     6:19.19 (33.23)
        6:52.27 (33.08)     7:25.02 (32.75)     7:56.61 (31.59)     8:27.50 (30.89)
 37 Antoniuk, Konrad    18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:25.11    8:27.54 SC-J   
                  28.65       59.79 (31.14)     1:30.89 (31.10)     2:02.54 (31.65)
        2:34.10 (31.56)     3:05.95 (31.85)     3:37.68 (31.73)     4:09.81 (32.13)
        4:41.55 (31.74)     5:13.77 (32.22)     5:45.94 (32.17)     6:18.38 (32.44)
        6:50.64 (32.26)     7:23.20 (32.56)     7:55.36 (32.16)     8:27.54 (32.18)
 38 Ekleberry, Jonatha  18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:30.74    8:27.70 SC-J   
                  28.79       59.90 (31.11)     1:31.44 (31.54)     2:03.36 (31.92)
        2:35.18 (31.82)     3:07.35 (32.17)     3:39.38 (32.03)     4:11.56 (32.18)
        4:43.46 (31.90)     5:15.61 (32.15)     5:47.87 (32.26)     6:20.69 (32.82)
        6:52.97 (32.28)     7:25.32 (32.35)     7:56.63 (31.31)     8:27.70 (31.07)
 39 Murphy, Sean        17 Una Twst-GU          8:31.68    8:27.73 SC-J   
                  28.54       59.44 (30.90)     1:30.64 (31.20)     2:02.35 (31.71)
        2:34.29 (31.94)     3:06.30 (32.01)     3:38.38 (32.08)     4:10.40 (32.02)
        4:42.71 (32.31)     5:14.79 (32.08)     5:47.55 (32.76)     6:19.86 (32.31)
        6:52.34 (32.48)     7:24.62 (32.28)     7:57.07 (32.45)     8:27.73 (30.66)
 40 Cisneros, Alejandr  17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.74    8:27.88 SC-J   
                  29.04     1:00.32 (31.28)     1:32.09 (31.77)     2:04.15 (32.06)
        2:36.32 (32.17)     3:08.43 (32.11)     3:40.58 (32.15)     4:12.63 (32.05)
        4:44.87 (32.24)     5:17.06 (32.19)     5:49.44 (32.38)     6:21.90 (32.46)
        6:55.01 (33.11)     7:27.18 (32.17)     7:59.37 (32.19)     8:27.88 (28.51)
 41 Dewlen, Elliot      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:30.62    8:28.00 SC-J   
                  28.10       58.82 (30.72)     1:30.00 (31.18)     2:01.50 (31.50)
        2:33.41 (31.91)     3:05.36 (31.95)     3:37.76 (32.40)     4:10.16 (32.40)
        4:42.66 (32.50)     5:15.12 (32.46)     5:47.50 (32.38)     6:20.13 (32.63)
        6:52.73 (32.60)     7:25.12 (32.39)     7:57.23 (32.11)     8:28.00 (30.77)
 42 Klutey, Andrew      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:21.62Y   8:28.02 SC-J   
                  28.82     1:00.24 (31.42)     1:32.14 (31.90)     2:04.06 (31.92)
        2:36.30 (32.24)     3:08.54 (32.24)     3:40.80 (32.26)     4:13.07 (32.27)
        4:44.79 (31.72)     5:16.78 (31.99)     5:48.92 (32.14)     6:20.98 (32.06)
        6:52.66 (31.68)     7:24.87 (32.21)     7:57.32 (32.45)     8:28.02 (30.70)
 43 Harder, Robert      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   9:24.38Y   8:28.38 SC-J   
                  28.13       59.22 (31.09)     1:31.29 (32.07)     2:02.68 (31.39)
        2:34.37 (31.69)     3:06.40 (32.03)     3:38.25 (31.85)     4:10.25 (32.00)
        4:42.59 (32.34)     5:15.05 (32.46)     5:47.29 (32.24)     6:19.80 (32.51)
        6:52.45 (32.65)     7:25.08 (32.63)     7:57.49 (32.41)     8:28.38 (30.89)
 44 Clausen, James      14 North Coast Aqua-SI  8:32.81    8:28.45 SC-J   
                  28.66       59.53 (30.87)     1:31.56 (32.03)     2:03.27 (31.71)
        2:35.73 (32.46)     3:07.78 (32.05)     3:39.73 (31.95)     4:12.16 (32.43)
        4:44.38 (32.22)     5:16.70 (32.32)     5:49.16 (32.46)     6:21.57 (32.41)
        6:54.28 (32.71)     7:26.67 (32.39)     7:58.79 (32.12)     8:28.45 (29.66)
 45 Egan, Liam          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:29.02Y   8:28.46 SC-J   
                  28.59       59.74 (31.15)     1:31.90 (32.16)     2:03.85 (31.95)
        2:36.14 (32.29)     3:08.19 (32.05)     3:40.34 (32.15)     4:12.36 (32.02)
        4:44.61 (32.25)     5:16.31 (31.70)     5:48.69 (32.38)     6:20.76 (32.07)
        6:53.08 (32.32)     7:25.04 (31.96)     7:57.36 (32.32)     8:28.46 (31.10)
 46 Petrone, Joseph     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:21.93Y   8:28.52 SC-J   
                  28.98     1:00.16 (31.18)     1:32.25 (32.09)     2:04.49 (32.24)
        2:36.91 (32.42)     3:08.99 (32.08)     3:41.33 (32.34)     4:13.69 (32.36)
        4:45.87 (32.18)     5:17.91 (32.04)     5:50.26 (32.35)     6:22.89 (32.63)
        6:54.83 (31.94)     7:27.04 (32.21)     7:58.65 (31.61)     8:28.52 (29.87)
 47 Grabl, Lukas        18 Team Fla-FG          8:33.12    8:28.53 SC-J   
                  28.69       59.28 (30.59)     1:30.72 (31.44)     2:02.09 (31.37)
        2:33.83 (31.74)     3:05.46 (31.63)     3:37.31 (31.85)     4:09.59 (32.28)
        4:41.94 (32.35)     5:14.34 (32.40)     5:46.95 (32.61)     6:19.60 (32.65)
        6:52.32 (32.72)     7:25.11 (32.79)     7:57.87 (32.76)     8:28.53 (30.66)
 48 Alexiou, Nicholas   15 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:33.32    8:28.84 SC-J   
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)     1:31.24 (31.89)     2:03.44 (32.20)
        2:35.82 (32.38)     3:08.10 (32.28)     3:40.67 (32.57)     4:13.07 (32.40)
        4:45.74 (32.67)     5:18.25 (32.51)     5:50.77 (32.52)     6:23.03 (32.26)
        6:54.97 (31.94)     7:26.80 (31.83)     7:58.10 (31.30)     8:28.84 (30.74)
 49 Barmann, Andrew     17 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:28.28    8:28.90 SC-J   
                  29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)     1:33.45 (32.25)     2:06.06 (32.61)
        2:38.32 (32.26)     3:10.29 (31.97)     3:42.51 (32.22)     4:14.91 (32.40)
        4:47.06 (32.15)     5:19.61 (32.55)     5:52.17 (32.56)     6:24.54 (32.37)
        6:56.81 (32.27)     7:28.23 (31.42)     7:59.45 (31.22)     8:28.90 (29.45)
 50 Ankosko, Nicholas   17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:38.09    8:29.04 SC-J   
                  28.83       59.77 (30.94)     1:30.86 (31.09)     2:02.72 (31.86)
        2:34.57 (31.85)     3:06.45 (31.88)     3:38.33 (31.88)     4:10.68 (32.35)
        4:42.88 (32.20)     5:15.22 (32.34)     5:47.51 (32.29)     6:20.06 (32.55)
        6:52.49 (32.43)     7:25.14 (32.65)     7:57.58 (32.44)     8:29.04 (31.46)
 50 Mendoza, Herbert    16 Nitro Swimming-ST    8:31.80    8:29.04 SC-J   
                  29.82     1:01.75 (31.93)     1:33.73 (31.98)     2:05.34 (31.61)
        2:37.15 (31.81)     3:08.75 (31.60)     3:40.81 (32.06)     4:12.99 (32.18)
        4:44.96 (31.97)     5:17.45 (32.49)     5:49.90 (32.45)     6:22.03 (32.13)
        6:54.59 (32.56)     7:27.11 (32.52)     7:58.98 (31.87)     8:29.04 (30.06)
 52 Webb, Christopher   16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  8:23.16    8:29.49 SC-J   
                  28.00       58.52 (30.52)     1:29.67 (31.15)     2:00.98 (31.31)
        2:32.65 (31.67)     3:04.45 (31.80)     3:36.70 (32.25)     4:08.87 (32.17)
        4:41.27 (32.40)     5:14.04 (32.77)     5:46.64 (32.60)     6:19.21 (32.57)
        6:51.70 (32.49)     7:24.47 (32.77)     7:57.32 (32.85)     8:29.49 (32.17)
 53 Roe, Matthew        17 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  8:17.12S   8:29.89 SC-J   
                  29.00       59.73 (30.73)     1:31.12 (31.39)     2:02.82 (31.70)
        2:34.90 (32.08)     3:06.83 (31.93)     3:39.31 (32.48)     4:12.06 (32.75)
        4:44.85 (32.79)     5:17.16 (32.31)     5:49.92 (32.76)     6:22.36 (32.44)
        6:55.26 (32.90)     7:27.85 (32.59)     7:59.63 (31.78)     8:29.89 (30.26)
 54 Stitt, Cameron      15 The Dolphins-OR      8:27.67    8:30.83 SC-J   
                  28.87     1:00.09 (31.22)     1:31.83 (31.74)     2:03.72 (31.89)
        2:35.22 (31.50)     3:07.42 (32.20)     3:39.59 (32.17)     4:12.20 (32.61)
        4:44.41 (32.21)     5:17.34 (32.93)     5:49.87 (32.53)     6:22.66 (32.79)
        6:55.07 (32.41)     7:27.60 (32.53)     7:59.77 (32.17)     8:30.83 (31.06)
 55 Wickwire, Peter     17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:33.98    8:30.87 SC-J   
                  28.77     1:00.59 (31.82)     1:32.34 (31.75)     2:04.88 (32.54)
        2:34.15 (29.27)     3:08.63 (34.48)     3:40.02 (31.39)     4:11.81 (31.79)
        4:41.24 (29.43)     5:16.45 (35.21)     5:48.84 (32.39)     6:22.14 (33.30)
        6:54.71 (32.57)     7:27.57 (32.86)     7:54.36 (26.79)     8:30.87 (36.51)
 56 Quincy, Paul        18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  8:28.46    8:30.91 SC-J   
                  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)     1:32.92 (32.26)     2:04.89 (31.97)
        2:36.91 (32.02)     3:08.96 (32.05)     3:41.21 (32.25)     4:13.38 (32.17)
        4:45.73 (32.35)     5:18.09 (32.36)     5:50.60 (32.51)     6:23.15 (32.55)
        6:55.82 (32.67)     7:28.30 (32.48)     8:00.45 (32.15)     8:30.91 (30.46)
 57 Morgan, David       16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  8:34.17    8:30.99 SC-J   
                  28.55       59.70 (31.15)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:03.72 (32.07)
        2:35.92 (32.20)     3:08.10 (32.18)     3:40.17 (32.07)     4:12.51 (32.34)
        4:44.90 (32.39)     5:17.64 (32.74)     5:50.09 (32.45)     6:22.61 (32.52)
        6:55.70 (33.09)     7:28.23 (32.53)     8:00.61 (32.38)     8:30.99 (30.38)
 58 Silverthorn, Nicho  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  9:22.92Y   8:31.65 SC-J   
                  27.90       58.28 (30.38)     1:29.57 (31.29)     2:00.76 (31.19)
        2:32.55 (31.79)     3:04.61 (32.06)     3:36.80 (32.19)     4:09.24 (32.44)
        4:42.31 (33.07)     5:14.59 (32.28)     5:47.82 (33.23)     6:20.72 (32.90)
        6:53.92 (33.20)     7:26.70 (32.78)     7:59.48 (32.78)     8:31.65 (32.17)
 59 Chevalier, Andrew   18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:17.49    8:31.85 SC-J   
                  29.13       59.93 (30.80)     1:31.28 (31.35)     2:02.93 (31.65)
        2:34.97 (32.04)     3:07.41 (32.44)     3:39.73 (32.32)     4:12.13 (32.40)
        4:44.26 (32.13)     5:17.01 (32.75)     5:49.47 (32.46)     6:22.21 (32.74)
        6:54.82 (32.61)     7:27.49 (32.67)     8:00.13 (32.64)     8:31.85 (31.72)
 60 Redondo, Logan      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  8:35.56    8:32.06 SC-J   
                  29.55     1:01.60 (32.05)     1:34.18 (32.58)     2:06.60 (32.42)
        2:38.33 (31.73)     3:09.99 (31.66)     3:41.94 (31.95)     4:13.82 (31.88)
        4:45.41 (31.59)     5:17.57 (32.16)     5:49.66 (32.09)     6:22.23 (32.57)
        6:54.42 (32.19)     7:26.91 (32.49)     7:59.37 (32.46)     8:32.06 (32.69)
 61 Munoz, Nicolas      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:26.04    8:32.10 SC-J   
                  28.30       59.19 (30.89)     1:30.60 (31.41)     2:02.39 (31.79)
        2:34.07 (31.68)     3:05.63 (31.56)     3:37.54 (31.91)     4:09.61 (32.07)
        4:41.99 (32.38)     5:14.31 (32.32)     5:47.02 (32.71)     6:19.83 (32.81)
        6:53.00 (33.17)     7:26.30 (33.30)     7:59.75 (33.45)     8:32.10 (32.35)
 62 Davenport, Daeton   17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:36.36    8:32.18 SC-J   
                  28.98     1:00.53 (31.55)     1:32.19 (31.66)     2:03.98 (31.79)
        2:35.82 (31.84)     3:08.02 (32.20)     3:40.58 (32.56)     4:12.70 (32.12)
        4:45.23 (32.53)     5:17.92 (32.69)     5:50.93 (33.01)     6:23.82 (32.89)
        6:56.93 (33.11)     7:29.41 (32.48)     8:01.81 (32.40)     8:32.18 (30.37)
 63 Burns, Owen         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:39.14    8:32.21 SC-J   
                  28.24       59.84 (31.60)     1:31.82 (31.98)     2:03.71 (31.89)
        2:35.87 (32.16)     3:08.14 (32.27)     3:40.84 (32.70)     4:13.25 (32.41)
        4:45.06 (31.81)     5:17.08 (32.02)     5:49.58 (32.50)     6:22.27 (32.69)
        6:54.86 (32.59)     7:27.54 (32.68)     8:00.42 (32.88)     8:32.21 (31.79)
 64 Curley, Michael     17 Highlander Aquat-FL  8:38.18    8:32.44 SC-J   
                  28.89     1:00.81 (31.92)     1:32.46 (31.65)     2:04.61 (32.15)
        2:36.72 (32.11)     3:09.39 (32.67)     3:41.93 (32.54)     4:14.29 (32.36)
        4:47.01 (32.72)     5:19.10 (32.09)     5:52.03 (32.93)     6:24.34 (32.31)
        6:57.25 (32.91)     7:29.62 (32.37)     8:02.18 (32.56)     8:32.44 (30.26)
 65 Lile, Nathan        16 Smoky Mountain A-NC  8:33.32    8:32.74 SC-J   
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:33.22 (32.38)     2:05.75 (32.53)
        2:38.06 (32.31)     3:10.71 (32.65)     3:43.27 (32.56)     4:16.18 (32.91)
        4:48.11 (31.93)     5:20.45 (32.34)     5:52.52 (32.07)     6:25.13 (32.61)
        6:57.38 (32.25)     7:30.18 (32.80)     8:02.31 (32.13)     8:32.74 (30.43)
 66 Spinazzola, Luca    17 Una Abf-NE           8:28.38    8:33.08 SC-J   
                  28.51     1:00.65 (32.14)     1:32.68 (32.03)     2:04.87 (32.19)
        2:36.94 (32.07)     3:09.61 (32.67)     3:41.63 (32.02)     4:13.91 (32.28)
        4:46.27 (32.36)     5:19.26 (32.99)     5:51.70 (32.44)     6:24.42 (32.72)
        6:56.98 (32.56)     7:29.50 (32.52)     8:02.03 (32.53)     8:33.08 (31.05)
 67 Paulk, David        17 Jewish Community-AM  8:36.79    8:33.34 SC-J   
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)     1:33.61 (32.40)     2:06.00 (32.39)
        2:38.36 (32.36)     3:10.69 (32.33)     3:42.89 (32.20)     4:15.19 (32.30)
        4:47.63 (32.44)     5:20.42 (32.79)     5:52.81 (32.39)     6:25.46 (32.65)
        6:57.94 (32.48)     7:30.68 (32.74)     8:02.31 (31.63)     8:33.34 (31.03)
 67 Arakelian, Nick     14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  8:37.65    8:33.34 SC-J   
                  29.06     1:00.55 (31.49)     1:32.19 (31.64)     2:04.55 (32.36)
        2:37.13 (32.58)     3:09.90 (32.77)     3:41.86 (31.96)     4:14.56 (32.70)
        4:47.45 (32.89)     5:20.54 (33.09)     5:53.20 (32.66)     6:25.70 (32.50)
        6:58.19 (32.49)     7:30.74 (32.55)     8:02.66 (31.92)     8:33.34 (30.68)
 69 Signorin, Ryan      16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  8:32.25    8:33.74 SC-J   
                  28.99     1:00.28 (31.29)     1:32.82 (32.54)     2:05.09 (32.27)
        2:37.59 (32.50)     3:10.19 (32.60)     3:42.84 (32.65)     4:15.29 (32.45)
        4:47.87 (32.58)     5:20.26 (32.39)     5:52.86 (32.60)     6:25.02 (32.16)
        6:57.63 (32.61)     7:30.16 (32.53)     8:02.75 (32.59)     8:33.74 (30.99)
 70 Lewis, John         16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  8:31.85    8:33.75 SC-J   
                  26.00     1:01.07 (35.07)     1:33.22 (32.15)     2:05.24 (32.02)
        2:37.14 (31.90)     3:09.39 (32.25)     3:41.31 (31.92)     4:13.54 (32.23)
        4:45.43 (31.89)     5:18.15 (32.72)     5:51.23 (33.08)     6:23.91 (32.68)
        6:56.70 (32.79)     7:29.82 (33.12)     8:02.73 (32.91)     8:33.75 (31.02)
 71 Menke, Alex         17 Southern Crescen-GA  8:28.31    8:33.90 SC-J   
                  29.16     1:00.72 (31.56)     1:32.69 (31.97)     2:04.53 (31.84)
        2:36.95 (32.42)     3:09.43 (32.48)     3:42.02 (32.59)     4:14.54 (32.52)
        4:47.34 (32.80)     5:19.91 (32.57)     5:53.01 (33.10)     6:26.09 (33.08)
        6:59.08 (32.99)     7:30.46 (31.38)     8:02.58 (32.12)     8:33.90 (31.32)
 72 Holston, Benjamin   17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:24.31    8:34.14 SC-J   
                  28.95     1:00.37 (31.42)     1:31.91 (31.54)     2:03.84 (31.93)
        2:35.97 (32.13)     3:08.44 (32.47)     3:40.73 (32.29)     4:13.19 (32.46)
        4:46.11 (32.92)     5:19.09 (32.98)     5:51.82 (32.73)     6:24.11 (32.29)
        6:57.08 (32.97)     7:29.98 (32.90)     8:02.53 (32.55)     8:34.14 (31.61)
 73 Vivadelli, Christi  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:22.41Y   8:34.45 SC-J   
                  28.72     1:00.10 (31.38)     1:32.23 (32.13)     2:04.41 (32.18)
        2:36.67 (32.26)     3:08.93 (32.26)     3:41.24 (32.31)     4:13.89 (32.65)
        4:46.36 (32.47)     5:18.80 (32.44)     5:51.48 (32.68)     6:24.14 (32.66)
        6:56.83 (32.69)     7:29.49 (32.66)     8:02.65 (33.16)     8:34.45 (31.80)
 74 Funk, Hunter        16 Premier Aquatics-GU  9:32.80Y   8:34.73 SC-J   
                  28.49       59.69 (31.20)     1:31.86 (32.17)     2:03.77 (31.91)
        2:36.48 (32.71)     3:09.26 (32.78)     3:42.23 (32.97)     4:14.72 (32.49)
        4:47.65 (32.93)     5:20.61 (32.96)     5:53.19 (32.58)     6:26.09 (32.90)
        6:58.97 (32.88)     7:31.88 (32.91)     8:03.89 (32.01)     8:34.73 (30.84)
 75 Jardine, Samuel     17 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:33.18    8:34.80 SC-J   
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)     1:31.21 (31.66)     2:03.15 (31.94)
        2:34.89 (31.74)     3:06.80 (31.91)     3:38.89 (32.09)     4:11.40 (32.51)
        4:44.02 (32.62)     5:16.90 (32.88)     5:50.03 (33.13)     6:22.95 (32.92)
        6:56.38 (33.43)     7:29.94 (33.56)     8:03.65 (33.71)     8:34.80 (31.15)
 76 Rattray, Cameron    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:35.28Y   8:35.08 SC-J   
                                1:01.46 ( )                             2:06.66 ( )
                                3:11.33 ( )                             4:16.16 ( )
                                5:21.03 ( )     5:53.58 (32.55)     6:26.12 (32.54)
                                7:31.74 ( )   8:35.08 (1:03.34)                    
 77 Holloway, Eastman   17 SwimTulsa-OK         8:33.63    8:35.19 SC-J   
                  27.81       57.84 (30.03)     1:28.23 (30.39)     1:59.28 (31.05)
        2:30.77 (31.49)     3:02.63 (31.86)     3:34.67 (32.04)     4:07.09 (32.42)
        4:39.63 (32.54)     5:12.66 (33.03)     5:45.98 (33.32)     6:19.83 (33.85)
        6:54.27 (34.44)     7:28.56 (34.29)     8:02.94 (34.38)     8:35.19 (32.25)
 78 Franz, William      17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:34.16    8:35.53 NATB   
                  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:32.91 (32.05)     2:05.19 (32.28)
        2:37.36 (32.17)     3:09.78 (32.42)     3:42.16 (32.38)     4:14.52 (32.36)
        4:46.89 (32.37)     5:19.45 (32.56)     5:51.96 (32.51)     6:24.96 (33.00)
        6:57.97 (33.01)     7:30.84 (32.87)     8:03.37 (32.53)     8:35.53 (32.16)
 79 Schaefer, Matthew   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:26.85    8:35.73 JR-B   
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:31.60 (31.72)     2:03.11 (31.51)
        2:35.23 (32.12)     3:07.29 (32.06)     3:39.96 (32.67)     4:12.73 (32.77)
        4:45.40 (32.67)     5:18.35 (32.95)     5:51.74 (33.39)     6:24.70 (32.96)
        6:57.88 (33.18)     7:30.79 (32.91)     8:03.70 (32.91)     8:35.73 (32.03)
 80 McCurdy, Christian  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  8:35.04    8:36.04 JR-B   
                  29.77     1:02.41 (32.64)     1:34.97 (32.56)     2:07.77 (32.80)
        2:40.38 (32.61)     3:13.14 (32.76)     3:45.80 (32.66)     4:18.62 (32.82)
        4:50.53 (31.91)     5:23.09 (32.56)     5:55.75 (32.66)     6:28.58 (32.83)
        7:01.36 (32.78)     7:33.83 (32.47)     8:05.66 (31.83)     8:36.04 (30.38)
 81 Korotkin, Brian     18 California Capit-SN  8:34.63    8:36.24 JR-B   
                  29.25     1:00.90 (31.65)     1:32.85 (31.95)     2:05.03 (32.18)
        2:37.28 (32.25)     3:09.48 (32.20)     3:41.85 (32.37)     4:14.55 (32.70)
        4:47.33 (32.78)     5:19.78 (32.45)     5:52.61 (32.83)     6:25.77 (33.16)
        6:59.05 (33.28)     7:32.41 (33.36)     8:05.42 (33.01)     8:36.24 (30.82)
 82 Silvers, John       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  8:30.24    8:36.35 JR-B   
                  29.01     1:00.33 (31.32)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:04.96 (32.46)
        2:37.34 (32.38)     3:09.97 (32.63)     3:42.68 (32.71)     4:15.28 (32.60)
        4:48.28 (33.00)     5:20.97 (32.69)     5:54.08 (33.11)     6:27.00 (32.92)
        6:59.85 (32.85)     7:32.76 (32.91)     8:05.38 (32.62)     8:36.35 (30.97)
 83 McCarthy, Andrew    16 Bainbridge Islan-PN  8:32.81    8:36.56 JR-B   
                  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)     1:33.04 (31.57)     2:05.07 (32.03)
        2:37.04 (31.97)     3:09.89 (32.85)     3:42.55 (32.66)     4:15.38 (32.83)
        4:48.19 (32.81)     5:21.13 (32.94)     5:54.27 (33.14)     6:27.28 (33.01)
        6:59.99 (32.71)     7:32.98 (32.99)     8:05.55 (32.57)     8:36.56 (31.01)
 84 Thompson, Matthew   17 West Florida Lig-FL  8:35.49    8:36.57 JR-B   
                  29.40     1:01.89 (32.49)     1:34.48 (32.59)     2:06.69 (32.21)
        2:38.79 (32.10)     3:11.22 (32.43)     3:43.82 (32.60)     4:16.03 (32.21)
        4:48.51 (32.48)     5:21.10 (32.59)     5:54.04 (32.94)     6:26.97 (32.93)
        7:00.22 (33.25)     7:33.15 (32.93)     8:05.93 (32.78)     8:36.57 (30.64)
 85 Vanden Noort, Eric  17 Bolles School Sh-FL  8:33.56    8:36.67 JR-B   
                  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:32.08 (31.72)     2:04.61 (32.53)
        2:36.90 (32.29)     3:09.58 (32.68)     3:42.22 (32.64)     4:15.03 (32.81)
        4:47.65 (32.62)     5:20.40 (32.75)     5:51.79 (31.39)     6:26.13 (34.34)
        6:59.02 (32.89)     7:32.09 (33.07)     8:04.77 (32.68)     8:36.67 (31.90)
 86 Bradley, Kevin      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  8:34.06    8:36.72 JR-B   
                  27.84       58.68 (30.84)     1:30.34 (31.66)     2:02.06 (31.72)
        2:34.35 (32.29)     3:06.96 (32.61)     3:39.56 (32.60)     4:12.46 (32.90)
        4:45.16 (32.70)     5:18.13 (32.97)     5:51.58 (33.45)     6:25.04 (33.46)
        6:58.39 (33.35)     7:31.96 (33.57)     8:05.16 (33.20)     8:36.72 (31.56)
 87 Conway, Daniel      16 Blue Devil Swim-IL   8:29.05    8:36.83 JR-B   
                  28.89     1:00.12 (31.23)     1:32.32 (32.20)     2:04.79 (32.47)
        2:37.37 (32.58)     3:10.07 (32.70)     3:42.93 (32.86)     4:15.88 (32.95)
        4:48.91 (33.03)     5:21.58 (32.67)     5:54.51 (32.93)     6:27.26 (32.75)
        7:00.24 (32.98)     7:33.12 (32.88)     8:05.01 (31.89)     8:36.83 (31.82)
 88 Nicely, William     16 Quest Swimming-VA    8:38.61    8:36.84 JR-B   
                  28.08       59.58 (31.50)     1:31.79 (32.21)     2:04.49 (32.70)
        2:37.31 (32.82)     3:09.95 (32.64)     3:43.01 (33.06)     4:15.87 (32.86)
        4:48.86 (32.99)     5:22.11 (33.25)     5:54.95 (32.84)     6:27.91 (32.96)
        7:00.84 (32.93)     7:33.91 (33.07)     8:06.07 (32.16)     8:36.84 (30.77)
 89 Graviss, Daniel     16 First Colony Swi-GU  8:29.54    8:37.09 JR-B   
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:31.15 (31.82)     2:02.92 (31.77)
        2:34.78 (31.86)     3:07.27 (32.49)     3:39.97 (32.70)     4:12.68 (32.71)
        4:45.70 (33.02)     5:18.86 (33.16)     5:52.14 (33.28)     6:25.63 (33.49)
        6:58.82 (33.19)     7:32.52 (33.70)     8:05.89 (33.37)     8:37.09 (31.20)
 90 Peters, Jeffrey     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:23.28    8:37.68 JR-B   
                  28.94     1:00.69 (31.75)     1:32.41 (31.72)     2:04.62 (32.21)
        2:36.78 (32.16)     3:09.40 (32.62)     3:41.52 (32.12)     4:14.37 (32.85)
        4:47.11 (32.74)     5:19.76 (32.65)     5:52.81 (33.05)     6:26.43 (33.62)
        6:59.52 (33.09)     7:33.28 (33.76)     8:06.21 (32.93)     8:37.68 (31.47)
 91 Ogren, Curtis       14 Unattached-PC        9:26.09Y   8:37.78 JR-B   
                  28.74       59.76 (31.02)     1:30.99 (31.23)     2:02.48 (31.49)
        2:34.22 (31.74)     3:06.31 (32.09)     3:38.78 (32.47)     4:11.56 (32.78)
        4:44.34 (32.78)     5:17.49 (33.15)     5:50.56 (33.07)     6:23.82 (33.26)
        6:57.22 (33.40)     7:31.07 (33.85)     8:04.32 (33.25)     8:37.78 (33.46)
 92 Riggert, Joseph     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  8:34.44    8:38.12 JR-B   
                  28.23       58.87 (30.64)     1:30.16 (31.29)     2:01.97 (31.81)
        2:33.85 (31.88)     3:06.34 (32.49)     3:38.86 (32.52)     4:11.96 (33.10)
        4:44.78 (32.82)     5:17.94 (33.16)     5:51.51 (33.57)     6:25.10 (33.59)
        6:58.90 (33.80)     7:32.32 (33.42)     8:05.82 (33.50)     8:38.12 (32.30)
 93 Stobbe, Eric        14 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:36.08    8:38.23 JR-B   
                  28.95     1:00.32 (31.37)     1:32.31 (31.99)     2:04.74 (32.43)
        2:37.52 (32.78)     3:10.36 (32.84)     3:43.28 (32.92)     4:16.29 (33.01)
        4:48.93 (32.64)     5:21.98 (33.05)     5:54.74 (32.76)     6:27.70 (32.96)
        7:00.64 (32.94)     7:33.77 (33.13)     8:06.47 (32.70)     8:38.23 (31.76)
 94 Gravley, William    16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  8:35.59    8:38.37 JR-B   
                  29.27     1:01.01 (31.74)     1:32.99 (31.98)     2:05.32 (32.33)
        2:37.99 (32.67)     3:10.78 (32.79)     3:43.81 (33.03)     4:16.82 (33.01)
        4:49.49 (32.67)     5:22.29 (32.80)     5:55.49 (33.20)     6:28.52 (33.03)
        7:01.27 (32.75)     7:34.03 (32.76)     8:06.62 (32.59)     8:38.37 (31.75)
 95 Smiddy, Samuel      16 AK Sharks-FG         8:37.82    8:38.41 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)     1:32.41 (31.70)     2:04.67 (32.26)
        2:36.75 (32.08)     3:09.47 (32.72)     3:42.54 (33.07)     4:15.42 (32.88)
        4:48.04 (32.62)     5:21.69 (33.65)     5:54.51 (32.82)     6:27.79 (33.28)
        7:02.15 (34.36)     7:34.79 (32.64)     8:07.25 (32.46)     8:38.41 (31.16)
 96 Williams, Graham    17 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  8:29.74    8:38.53 JR-B   
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)     1:32.01 (31.89)     2:03.99 (31.98)
        2:36.73 (32.74)     3:09.31 (32.58)     3:42.22 (32.91)     4:15.36 (33.14)
        4:48.45 (33.09)     5:21.33 (32.88)     5:54.60 (33.27)     6:27.72 (33.12)
        7:00.92 (33.20)     7:33.79 (32.87)     8:07.11 (33.32)     8:38.53 (31.42)
 97 Hendrickson, Edmun  17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  8:33.81    8:38.56 JR-B   
                  28.52       59.85 (31.33)     1:31.78 (31.93)     2:03.84 (32.06)
        2:36.62 (32.78)     3:08.65 (32.03)     3:41.37 (32.72)     4:14.13 (32.76)
        4:47.15 (33.02)     5:20.22 (33.07)     5:53.53 (33.31)     6:26.90 (33.37)
        7:00.54 (33.64)     7:33.96 (33.42)     8:07.48 (33.52)     8:38.56 (31.08)
 98 Barry, Charles      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:33.25    8:38.90 JR-B   
                  24.41       59.71 (35.30)     1:31.60 (31.89)     2:03.85 (32.25)
        2:36.01 (32.16)     3:08.90 (32.89)     3:38.21 (29.31)     4:14.42 (36.21)
        4:46.92 (32.50)     5:20.73 (33.81)     5:53.79 (33.06)     6:27.15 (33.36)
        6:55.57 (28.42)     7:33.64 (38.07)     8:06.58 (32.94)     8:38.90 (32.32)
 99 Weissman, Tyler     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:35.90    8:39.44 JR-B   
                  28.90     1:01.06 (32.16)     1:33.77 (32.71)     2:06.30 (32.53)
        2:39.29 (32.99)     3:11.32 (32.03)     3:44.11 (32.79)     4:17.04 (32.93)
        4:50.14 (33.10)     5:23.51 (33.37)     5:56.87 (33.36)     6:30.59 (33.72)
        7:03.61 (33.02)     7:36.68 (33.07)     8:08.89 (32.21)     8:39.44 (30.55)
100 Newell, John        17 New South Swimmi-NC  8:35.98    8:39.61 JR-B   
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)     1:32.76 (31.83)     2:04.73 (31.97)
        2:37.01 (32.28)     3:08.97 (31.96)     3:41.01 (32.04)     4:12.01 (31.00)
        4:43.69 (31.68)     5:15.93 (32.24)     5:49.11 (33.18)     6:22.95 (33.84)
        6:57.37 (34.42)     7:31.28 (33.91)     8:05.98 (34.70)     8:39.61 (33.63)
101 Miner, Robert       18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  9:22.36Y   8:39.64 JR-B   
                  28.56       59.76 (31.20)     1:32.00 (32.24)     2:04.24 (32.24)
        2:36.22 (31.98)     3:08.45 (32.23)     3:41.21 (32.76)     4:13.91 (32.70)
        4:47.32 (33.41)     5:20.24 (32.92)     5:53.91 (33.67)     6:27.17 (33.26)
        7:00.58 (33.41)     7:33.95 (33.37)     8:07.21 (33.26)     8:39.64 (32.43)
102 Turcanu, Sava       15 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC  9:25.80Y   8:39.79 JR-B   
                  29.34     1:01.40 (32.06)     1:33.47 (32.07)     2:05.79 (32.32)
        2:38.29 (32.50)     3:10.41 (32.12)     3:42.93 (32.52)     4:15.72 (32.79)
        4:48.73 (33.01)     5:21.21 (32.48)     5:54.12 (32.91)     6:27.60 (33.48)
        7:01.03 (33.43)     7:34.18 (33.15)     8:06.98 (32.80)     8:39.79 (32.81)
103 Weik, Allen         18 Unattached-MA        9:32.62Y   8:41.13 JRS    
                  28.55     1:00.10 (31.55)     1:32.60 (32.50)     2:05.40 (32.80)
        2:38.16 (32.76)     3:11.41 (33.25)     3:44.80 (33.39)     4:18.39 (33.59)
        4:51.64 (33.25)     5:25.46 (33.82)     5:59.00 (33.54)     6:32.67 (33.67)
        7:06.57 (33.90)     7:39.12 (32.55)     8:11.18 (32.06)     8:41.13 (29.95)
104 Davis, Kirtley      17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  9:32.42Y   8:41.32 JRS    
                  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)     1:33.44 (32.32)     2:05.89 (32.45)
        2:38.25 (32.36)     3:11.12 (32.87)     3:44.03 (32.91)     4:17.37 (33.34)
        4:49.52 (32.15)     5:22.76 (33.24)     5:55.43 (32.67)     6:29.01 (33.58)
        7:02.43 (33.42)     7:36.53 (34.10)     8:09.99 (33.46)     8:41.32 (31.33)
105 Guilfoyle, Joseph   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:33.64    8:41.34 JRS    
                  29.69     1:01.55 (31.86)     1:33.90 (32.35)     2:06.65 (32.75)
        2:39.63 (32.98)     3:12.19 (32.56)     3:45.04 (32.85)     4:18.03 (32.99)
        4:50.67 (32.64)     5:23.41 (32.74)     5:56.56 (33.15)     6:29.82 (33.26)
        7:02.90 (33.08)     7:36.30 (33.40)     8:09.86 (33.56)     8:41.34 (31.48)
106 Mayfield, Cory      16 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:30.87    8:42.20 JRS    
                  29.13     1:00.85 (31.72)     1:32.45 (31.60)     2:04.48 (32.03)
        2:36.47 (31.99)     3:08.85 (32.38)     3:41.34 (32.49)     4:14.16 (32.82)
        4:47.72 (33.56)     5:21.33 (33.61)     5:55.22 (33.89)     6:29.59 (34.37)
        7:03.31 (33.72)     7:36.54 (33.23)     8:09.75 (33.21)     8:42.20 (32.45)
107 Cassidy, Dennis     18 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:33.05    8:42.29 JRS    
                  29.22     1:02.07 (32.85)     1:34.59 (32.52)     2:07.38 (32.79)
        2:39.80 (32.42)     3:12.25 (32.45)     3:44.98 (32.73)     4:17.68 (32.70)
        4:50.12 (32.44)     5:22.68 (32.56)     5:56.12 (33.44)     6:29.50 (33.38)
        7:03.36 (33.86)     7:36.67 (33.31)     8:10.01 (33.34)     8:42.29 (32.28)
108 Siar, Jacob         16 Una Cca-VA           8:39.43    8:42.33 JRS    
                  28.37       59.79 (31.42)     1:32.50 (32.71)     2:05.24 (32.74)
        2:38.39 (33.15)     3:11.48 (33.09)     3:44.66 (33.18)     4:17.93 (33.27)
        4:50.58 (32.65)     5:23.50 (32.92)     5:56.74 (33.24)     6:30.05 (33.31)
        7:03.45 (33.40)     7:36.87 (33.42)     8:10.06 (33.19)     8:42.33 (32.27)
109 Soley, Paul         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:21.53    8:43.14 JRS    
                  29.58     1:00.68 (31.10)     1:32.76 (32.08)     2:05.23 (32.47)
        2:37.59 (32.36)     3:10.73 (33.14)     3:43.82 (33.09)     4:17.34 (33.52)
        4:49.71 (32.37)     5:23.28 (33.57)     5:56.05 (32.77)     6:29.67 (33.62)
        7:03.23 (33.56)     7:36.80 (33.57)     8:10.68 (33.88)     8:43.14 (32.46)
110 Carbone, Christian  16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  8:37.58    8:43.20 JRS    
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:35.00 (32.41)     2:08.19 (33.19)
        2:41.28 (33.09)     3:14.54 (33.26)     3:48.10 (33.56)     4:21.59 (33.49)
        4:55.26 (33.67)     5:28.75 (33.49)     6:02.36 (33.61)     6:35.64 (33.28)
        7:07.00 (31.36)     7:40.01 (33.01)     8:12.23 (32.22)     8:43.20 (30.97)
111 Bailey, John        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  8:31.15    8:43.24 JRS    
                  28.67       59.82 (31.15)     1:31.46 (31.64)     2:03.49 (32.03)
        2:35.69 (32.20)     3:08.33 (32.64)     3:41.14 (32.81)     4:14.34 (33.20)
        4:47.51 (33.17)     5:21.36 (33.85)     5:55.16 (33.80)     6:29.21 (34.05)
        7:03.18 (33.97)     7:37.08 (33.90)     8:10.76 (33.68)     8:43.24 (32.48)
112 Pettyjohn, Kemp     17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  9:33.24Y   8:43.68 JRS    
                  28.95     1:00.55 (31.60)     1:32.22 (31.67)     2:04.36 (32.14)
        2:36.59 (32.23)     3:09.34 (32.75)     3:42.44 (33.10)     4:15.48 (33.04)
        4:48.75 (33.27)     5:22.22 (33.47)     5:55.72 (33.50)     6:29.59 (33.87)
        7:03.48 (33.89)     7:37.29 (33.81)     8:11.24 (33.95)     8:43.68 (32.44)
113 Wollkind, Spencer   18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:31.68    8:43.71 JRS    
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)     1:33.62 (32.46)     2:06.25 (32.63)
        2:38.93 (32.68)     3:11.46 (32.53)     3:44.13 (32.67)     4:16.87 (32.74)
        4:49.83 (32.96)     5:23.08 (33.25)     5:57.19 (34.11)     6:31.14 (33.95)
        7:05.13 (33.99)     7:38.88 (33.75)     8:12.28 (33.40)     8:43.71 (31.43)
114 Bunch, Dylan        16 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:31.21    8:43.74 JRS    
                  29.98     1:01.92 (31.94)     1:34.32 (32.40)     2:06.86 (32.54)
        2:39.39 (32.53)     3:12.30 (32.91)     3:45.07 (32.77)     4:18.14 (33.07)
        4:51.42 (33.28)     5:24.33 (32.91)     5:57.73 (33.40)     6:31.30 (33.57)
        7:05.06 (33.76)     7:38.16 (33.10)     8:11.77 (33.61)     8:43.74 (31.97)
114 Ridout, Zachary     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:34.55    8:43.74 JRS    
                  29.10     1:01.21 (32.11)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:06.49 (32.32)
        2:39.68 (33.19)     3:12.55 (32.87)     3:46.07 (33.52)     4:18.96 (32.89)
        4:52.46 (33.50)     5:25.78 (33.32)     5:59.06 (33.28)     6:32.07 (33.01)
        7:05.45 (33.38)     7:38.47 (33.02)     8:11.59 (33.12)     8:43.74 (32.15)
116 Walker, Reid        18 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  8:35.05    8:43.81 JRS    
                  29.79     1:02.14 (32.35)     1:34.55 (32.41)     2:06.80 (32.25)
        2:38.76 (31.96)     3:11.02 (32.26)     3:43.15 (32.13)     4:15.60 (32.45)
        4:48.24 (32.64)     5:20.94 (32.70)     5:53.89 (32.95)     6:27.56 (33.67)
        7:01.37 (33.81)     7:35.30 (33.93)     8:09.53 (34.23)     8:43.81 (34.28)
117 Cuthbert, Nathanie  18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:16.35Y   8:44.02 JRS    
                  29.41     1:01.09 (31.68)     1:33.69 (32.60)     2:05.87 (32.18)
        2:38.75 (32.88)     3:11.52 (32.77)     3:44.38 (32.86)     4:17.67 (33.29)
        4:51.33 (33.66)     5:24.82 (33.49)     5:58.14 (33.32)     6:31.81 (33.67)
        7:05.07 (33.26)     7:38.30 (33.23)     8:11.65 (33.35)     8:44.02 (32.37)
118 Debaugh, Jonathan   16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:33.57    8:44.39 JRS    
                  28.87       59.84 (30.97)     1:31.67 (31.83)     2:04.06 (32.39)
        2:36.61 (32.55)     3:09.08 (32.47)     3:42.03 (32.95)     4:15.06 (33.03)
        4:48.21 (33.15)     5:21.92 (33.71)     5:55.44 (33.52)     6:30.01 (34.57)
        7:03.62 (33.61)     7:38.60 (34.98)     8:12.68 (34.08)     8:44.39 (31.71)
119 Phillips, Andrew    16 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  8:30.41    8:45.51 JRS    
                  29.12     1:00.91 (31.79)     1:32.74 (31.83)     2:04.89 (32.15)
        2:37.22 (32.33)     3:09.90 (32.68)     3:42.88 (32.98)     4:15.95 (33.07)
        4:49.23 (33.28)     5:22.46 (33.23)     5:56.07 (33.61)     6:29.78 (33.71)
        7:03.85 (34.07)     7:37.55 (33.70)     8:11.77 (34.22)     8:45.51 (33.74)
120 Hauss, Michael      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:22.71Y   8:46.51 JRS    
                  28.99     1:00.73 (31.74)     1:32.93 (32.20)     2:05.33 (32.40)
        2:37.34 (32.01)     3:10.00 (32.66)     3:42.81 (32.81)     4:16.11 (33.30)
        4:49.29 (33.18)     5:23.11 (33.82)     5:57.03 (33.92)     6:31.32 (34.29)
        7:05.57 (34.25)     7:39.74 (34.17)     8:13.95 (34.21)     8:46.51 (32.56)
121 Oh, Jun             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:23.02Y   8:46.62 JRS    
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)     1:33.53 (32.53)     2:05.37 (31.84)
        2:37.75 (32.38)     3:10.57 (32.82)     3:43.40 (32.83)     4:16.62 (33.22)
        4:49.96 (33.34)     5:23.55 (33.59)     5:57.30 (33.75)     6:31.20 (33.90)
        7:04.49 (33.29)     7:38.78 (34.29)     8:13.32 (34.54)     8:46.62 (33.30)
122 Butz, Kevin         16 Una Fox-IL           9:31.96Y   8:47.38 JRS    
                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)     1:32.41 (32.37)     2:04.80 (32.39)
        2:37.65 (32.85)     3:10.87 (33.22)     3:44.33 (33.46)     4:17.80 (33.47)
        4:51.44 (33.64)     5:25.34 (33.90)     5:59.01 (33.67)     6:32.79 (33.78)
        7:06.62 (33.83)     7:40.01 (33.39)     8:13.55 (33.54)     8:47.38 (33.83)
123 Turpin, Carter      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  8:37.94    8:47.69 JRS    
                  29.25     1:00.86 (31.61)     1:33.31 (32.45)     2:05.86 (32.55)
        2:38.10 (32.24)     3:10.76 (32.66)     3:43.62 (32.86)     4:16.55 (32.93)
        4:49.68 (33.13)     5:23.79 (34.11)     5:57.83 (34.04)     6:32.00 (34.17)
        7:06.24 (34.24)     7:40.38 (34.14)     8:14.64 (34.26)     8:47.69 (33.05)
124 Brunetti, Darian    17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    8:37.23    8:49.23 JRS    
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:32.48 (31.76)     2:04.66 (32.18)
        2:36.88 (32.22)     3:09.75 (32.87)     3:43.33 (33.58)     4:16.26 (32.93)
        4:50.14 (33.88)     5:24.35 (34.21)     5:58.72 (34.37)     6:32.33 (33.61)
        7:06.37 (34.04)     7:41.05 (34.68)     8:15.83 (34.78)     8:49.23 (33.40)
125 Williams, Rowan     17 Greater Toledo A-OH  8:39.26    8:59.23 JRS    
                  28.72     1:01.06 (32.34)     1:34.15 (33.09)     2:07.59 (33.44)
        2:41.11 (33.52)     3:15.07 (33.96)     3:48.87 (33.80)     4:23.05 (34.18)
        4:56.95 (33.90)     5:31.45 (34.50)     6:05.58 (34.13)     6:41.24 (35.66)
        7:15.71 (34.47)     7:50.38 (34.67)     8:25.14 (34.76)     8:59.23 (34.09)
 -- Zgliczynski, Jerem  16 Mission Aurora C-CO  8:38.43         DQ        
 -- Gould, Serge        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:24.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rosenbaum, Ryan     15 Team Fla-FG          9:31.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine          
        Meet: M 15:25.44   8/10/2009 William Freeman, Swim Atlanta             
 LC Junior A:   16:15.49                                                       
                16:02.49  NATS 2010 Nationals
                16:08.99  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                16:15.49  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                16:15.49  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                16:27.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                16:37.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                16:41.69  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yildirimer, Ediz    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 15:31.07   15:29.38 NATS    20  
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)     1:29.03 (30.87)     1:59.84 (30.81)
        2:30.87 (31.03)     3:01.67 (30.80)     3:32.23 (30.56)     4:03.10 (30.87)
        4:34.10 (31.00)     5:05.59 (31.49)     5:36.65 (31.06)     6:07.59 (30.94)
        6:38.66 (31.07)     7:10.01 (31.35)     7:41.16 (31.15)     8:12.40 (31.24)
        8:43.16 (30.76)     9:13.76 (30.60)     9:44.74 (30.98)    10:16.16 (31.42)
       10:47.70 (31.54)    11:19.19 (31.49)    11:50.65 (31.46)    12:22.59 (31.94)
       12:54.44 (31.85)    13:26.52 (32.08)    13:58.30 (31.78)    14:30.21 (31.91)
       15:01.06 (30.85)    15:29.38 (28.32)                                        
  2 Omana, Carlos       17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG 15:50.35   15:31.93 NATS    17  
                  27.65       58.09 (30.44)     1:29.03 (30.94)     2:00.13 (31.10)
        2:31.08 (30.95)     3:01.97 (30.89)     3:32.84 (30.87)     4:03.94 (31.10)
        4:35.02 (31.08)     5:05.87 (30.85)     5:36.79 (30.92)     6:08.02 (31.23)
        6:39.15 (31.13)     7:10.56 (31.41)     7:41.77 (31.21)     8:13.36 (31.59)
        8:44.62 (31.26)     9:16.05 (31.43)     9:47.28 (31.23)    10:19.13 (31.85)
       10:50.58 (31.45)    11:22.33 (31.75)    11:53.59 (31.26)    12:25.28 (31.69)
       12:56.96 (31.68)    13:28.57 (31.61)    14:00.12 (31.55)    14:31.56 (31.44)
       15:02.41 (30.85)    15:31.93 (29.52)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Nicholas  17 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:57.07   15:34.14 NATS    16  
                  28.47       59.06 (30.59)     1:29.78 (30.72)     2:00.85 (31.07)
        2:31.83 (30.98)     3:02.96 (31.13)     3:33.95 (30.99)     4:04.94 (30.99)
        4:36.04 (31.10)     5:07.05 (31.01)     5:38.04 (30.99)     6:09.62 (31.58)
        6:40.96 (31.34)     7:12.58 (31.62)     7:44.02 (31.44)     8:15.48 (31.46)
        8:46.73 (31.25)     9:18.30 (31.57)     9:49.94 (31.64)    10:21.38 (31.44)
       10:53.08 (31.70)    11:24.76 (31.68)    11:56.17 (31.41)    12:27.90 (31.73)
       12:59.54 (31.64)    13:31.08 (31.54)    14:02.59 (31.51)    14:33.76 (31.17)
       15:04.77 (31.01)    15:34.14 (29.37)                                        
  4 Daniec, Jan         18 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:53.89   15:35.29 NATS    15  
                  27.36       57.29 (29.93)     1:27.80 (30.51)     1:58.36 (30.56)
        2:28.90 (30.54)     2:59.49 (30.59)     3:30.38 (30.89)     4:01.15 (30.77)
        4:32.27 (31.12)     5:03.25 (30.98)     5:34.49 (31.24)     6:05.69 (31.20)
        6:37.01 (31.32)     7:08.23 (31.22)     7:39.95 (31.72)     8:11.43 (31.48)
        8:43.20 (31.77)     9:14.69 (31.49)     9:46.35 (31.66)    10:18.03 (31.68)
       10:49.80 (31.77)    11:21.40 (31.60)    11:53.59 (32.19)    12:25.45 (31.86)
       12:57.36 (31.91)    13:29.35 (31.99)    14:01.30 (31.95)    14:33.33 (32.03)
       15:05.00 (31.67)    15:35.29 (30.29)                                        
  5 Hinshaw, Adam       16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 15:46.60   15:38.78 NATS    14  
                  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:30.38 (30.92)     2:01.90 (31.52)
        2:33.33 (31.43)     3:04.72 (31.39)     3:36.23 (31.51)     4:07.55 (31.32)
        4:38.88 (31.33)     5:10.37 (31.49)     5:41.48 (31.11)     6:12.86 (31.38)
        6:44.16 (31.30)     7:15.52 (31.36)     7:47.03 (31.51)     8:18.43 (31.40)
        8:49.94 (31.51)     9:21.30 (31.36)     9:52.97 (31.67)    10:24.54 (31.57)
       10:56.11 (31.57)    11:27.86 (31.75)    11:59.78 (31.92)    12:31.56 (31.78)
       13:03.59 (32.03)    13:35.52 (31.93)    14:07.30 (31.78)    14:38.76 (31.46)
       15:09.63 (30.87)    15:38.78 (29.15)                                        
  6 Thomson, Daniel     17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 15:50.23   15:41.00 NATS    13  
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)     1:29.07 (30.87)     2:00.28 (31.21)
        2:31.99 (31.71)     3:03.61 (31.62)     3:35.25 (31.64)     4:06.75 (31.50)
        4:38.18 (31.43)     5:09.91 (31.73)     5:41.57 (31.66)     6:13.31 (31.74)
        6:44.95 (31.64)     7:16.74 (31.79)     7:48.09 (31.35)     8:19.47 (31.38)
        8:50.98 (31.51)     9:22.28 (31.30)     9:53.47 (31.19)    10:24.83 (31.36)
       10:56.32 (31.49)    11:27.71 (31.39)    11:59.37 (31.66)    12:31.04 (31.67)
       13:03.02 (31.98)    13:34.95 (31.93)    14:06.63 (31.68)    14:38.48 (31.85)
       15:10.26 (31.78)    15:41.00 (30.74)                                        
  7 Feeley, Ryan        18 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:16.79   15:41.06 NATS    12  
                  27.36       57.35 (29.99)     1:28.31 (30.96)     1:59.32 (31.01)
        2:29.97 (30.65)     3:00.67 (30.70)     3:31.59 (30.92)     4:02.59 (31.00)
        4:33.94 (31.35)     5:05.29 (31.35)     5:36.34 (31.05)     6:07.27 (30.93)
        6:38.58 (31.31)     7:09.87 (31.29)     7:41.05 (31.18)     8:12.64 (31.59)
        8:43.98 (31.34)     9:15.85 (31.87)     9:48.32 (32.47)    10:20.45 (32.13)
       10:52.97 (32.52)    11:25.35 (32.38)    11:57.71 (32.36)    12:29.91 (32.20)
       13:02.77 (32.86)    13:35.07 (32.30)    14:07.67 (32.60)    14:40.16 (32.49)
       15:12.07 (31.91)    15:41.06 (28.99)                                        
  8 Groome, Eegan       17 First Colony Swi-GU 15:46.22   15:41.94 NATS    11  
                  29.06     1:00.94 (31.88)     1:32.52 (31.58)     2:04.71 (32.19)
        2:36.89 (32.18)     3:09.01 (32.12)     3:40.94 (31.93)     4:12.64 (31.70)
        4:44.03 (31.39)     5:15.42 (31.39)     5:46.52 (31.10)     6:17.87 (31.35)
        6:48.99 (31.12)     7:20.20 (31.21)     7:51.33 (31.13)     8:22.41 (31.08)
        8:53.34 (30.93)     9:24.64 (31.30)     9:55.95 (31.31)    10:27.30 (31.35)
       10:58.53 (31.23)    11:30.11 (31.58)    12:01.73 (31.62)    12:33.13 (31.40)
       13:04.72 (31.59)    13:36.58 (31.86)    14:08.45 (31.87)    14:40.16 (31.71)
       15:11.46 (31.30)    15:41.94 (30.48)                                        
  9 Wright, Cary        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC 15:52.42   15:44.90 NATS     9  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.22 (31.79)     2:04.33 (32.11)
        2:35.76 (31.43)     3:07.74 (31.98)     3:39.24 (31.50)     4:11.38 (32.14)
        4:42.94 (31.56)     5:14.87 (31.93)     5:46.27 (31.40)     6:18.04 (31.77)
        6:49.61 (31.57)     7:21.21 (31.60)     7:52.79 (31.58)     8:24.49 (31.70)
        8:56.09 (31.60)     9:27.66 (31.57)     9:59.23 (31.57)    10:30.78 (31.55)
       11:02.15 (31.37)    11:33.92 (31.77)    12:05.57 (31.65)    12:37.34 (31.77)
       13:08.85 (31.51)    13:40.35 (31.50)    14:11.90 (31.55)    14:43.48 (31.58)
       15:14.89 (31.41)    15:44.90 (30.01)                                        
 10 Pridemore, Derek    16 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 15:41.35Y  15:45.63 NATS     7  
                  29.42     1:00.86 (31.44)     1:32.78 (31.92)     2:04.23 (31.45)
        2:36.25 (32.02)     3:07.99 (31.74)     3:39.82 (31.83)     4:11.12 (31.30)
        4:42.77 (31.65)     5:14.16 (31.39)     5:45.80 (31.64)     6:17.41 (31.61)
        6:49.23 (31.82)     7:20.82 (31.59)     7:52.48 (31.66)     8:24.31 (31.83)
        8:55.99 (31.68)     9:27.01 (31.02)     9:58.36 (31.35)    10:29.89 (31.53)
       11:01.51 (31.62)    11:33.02 (31.51)    12:04.83 (31.81)    12:36.57 (31.74)
       13:08.54 (31.97)    13:39.67 (31.13)    14:11.18 (31.51)    14:43.47 (32.29)
       15:15.53 (32.06)    15:45.63 (30.10)                                        
 11 Partin, Jackson     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC 15:47.65   15:46.73 NATS     6  
                  28.07       58.48 (30.41)     1:29.37 (30.89)     2:00.58 (31.21)
        2:32.29 (31.71)     3:03.46 (31.17)     3:34.95 (31.49)     4:06.46 (31.51)
        4:38.11 (31.65)     5:09.67 (31.56)     5:41.44 (31.77)     6:13.36 (31.92)
        6:45.31 (31.95)     7:17.01 (31.70)     7:48.93 (31.92)     8:20.80 (31.87)
        8:52.71 (31.91)     9:24.53 (31.82)     9:56.30 (31.77)    10:28.02 (31.72)
       11:00.06 (32.04)    11:31.93 (31.87)    12:04.17 (32.24)    12:36.13 (31.96)
       13:08.28 (32.15)    13:40.40 (32.12)    14:12.13 (31.73)    14:43.92 (31.79)
       15:15.76 (31.84)    15:46.73 (30.97)                                        
 12 Gaudiani, Michael   17 Lake Erie Silver-LE 16:11.23   15:47.10 NATS     5  
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)     1:32.18 (31.35)     2:03.68 (31.50)
        2:35.07 (31.39)     3:06.05 (30.98)     3:37.78 (31.73)     4:09.59 (31.81)
        4:41.53 (31.94)     5:12.92 (31.39)     5:44.88 (31.96)     6:16.67 (31.79)
        6:48.44 (31.77)     7:20.25 (31.81)     7:52.34 (32.09)     8:24.55 (32.21)
        8:56.82 (32.27)     9:28.87 (32.05)    10:01.16 (32.29)    10:32.51 (31.35)
       11:04.40 (31.89)    11:36.51 (32.11)    12:09.01 (32.50)    12:41.01 (32.00)
       13:13.25 (32.24)    13:44.85 (31.60)    14:16.08 (31.23)    14:47.56 (31.48)
       15:17.64 (30.08)    15:47.10 (29.46)                                        
 13 Snyder, Reed        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:12.60   15:47.89 NATS     4  
                  29.13     1:00.24 (31.11)     1:31.65 (31.41)     2:03.09 (31.44)
        2:34.14 (31.05)     3:05.25 (31.11)     3:37.12 (31.87)     4:08.99 (31.87)
        4:40.86 (31.87)     5:12.64 (31.78)     5:44.39 (31.75)     6:16.13 (31.74)
        6:48.26 (32.13)     7:20.05 (31.79)     7:52.06 (32.01)     8:24.04 (31.98)
        8:56.04 (32.00)     9:28.49 (32.45)    10:00.44 (31.95)    10:32.47 (32.03)
       11:04.18 (31.71)    11:36.32 (32.14)    12:08.25 (31.93)    12:40.24 (31.99)
       13:12.50 (32.26)    13:44.34 (31.84)    14:15.92 (31.58)    14:47.35 (31.43)
       15:18.33 (30.98)    15:47.89 (29.56)                                        
 14 Antoniuk, Konrad    18 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:02.00   15:48.17 NATS     3  
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)     1:31.66 (31.63)     2:03.25 (31.59)
        2:35.18 (31.93)     3:06.81 (31.63)     3:38.81 (32.00)     4:10.63 (31.82)
        4:42.26 (31.63)     5:14.36 (32.10)     5:46.10 (31.74)     6:17.71 (31.61)
        6:49.73 (32.02)     7:21.52 (31.79)     7:53.20 (31.68)     8:24.89 (31.69)
        8:56.38 (31.49)     9:28.48 (32.10)    10:00.16 (31.68)    10:31.76 (31.60)
       11:03.28 (31.52)    11:35.39 (32.11)    12:07.28 (31.89)    12:38.81 (31.53)
       13:10.40 (31.59)    13:41.74 (31.34)    14:13.87 (32.13)    14:46.00 (32.13)
       15:17.45 (31.45)    15:48.17 (30.72)                                        
 15 Lyon, Jameson       15 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:49.08   15:50.71 NATS     2  
                  28.54       59.42 (30.88)     1:30.60 (31.18)     2:01.78 (31.18)
        2:32.95 (31.17)     3:04.34 (31.39)     3:36.11 (31.77)     4:07.95 (31.84)
        4:39.54 (31.59)     5:11.32 (31.78)     5:43.01 (31.69)     6:14.66 (31.65)
        6:46.49 (31.83)     7:18.29 (31.80)     7:50.53 (32.24)     8:22.45 (31.92)
        8:54.23 (31.78)     9:26.16 (31.93)     9:58.32 (32.16)    10:30.14 (31.82)
       11:02.41 (32.27)    11:34.51 (32.10)    12:07.00 (32.49)    12:39.07 (32.07)
       13:11.44 (32.37)    13:43.77 (32.33)    14:15.79 (32.02)    14:47.83 (32.04)
       15:19.85 (32.02)    15:50.71 (30.86)                                        
 16 Fowler, Tyler       15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 15:56.10   15:50.75 NATS     1  
                  28.46       59.36 (30.90)     1:31.17 (31.81)     2:02.97 (31.80)
        2:35.13 (32.16)     3:07.11 (31.98)     3:39.36 (32.25)     4:11.31 (31.95)
        4:43.18 (31.87)     5:15.16 (31.98)     5:47.23 (32.07)     6:19.12 (31.89)
        6:51.01 (31.89)     7:22.92 (31.91)     7:54.88 (31.96)     8:27.00 (32.12)
        8:58.81 (31.81)     9:30.47 (31.66)    10:02.44 (31.97)    10:34.29 (31.85)
       11:06.46 (32.17)    11:38.37 (31.91)    12:10.41 (32.04)    12:41.96 (31.55)
       13:14.02 (32.06)    13:46.03 (32.01)    14:17.89 (31.86)    14:49.42 (31.53)
       15:20.85 (31.43)    15:50.75 (29.90)                                        
 17 Kekacs, Steven      16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:55.10   15:51.13 NATS   
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)     1:32.09 (31.76)     2:03.62 (31.53)
        2:35.59 (31.97)     3:07.58 (31.99)     3:39.61 (32.03)     4:11.39 (31.78)
        4:43.24 (31.85)     5:14.90 (31.66)     5:46.50 (31.60)     6:18.23 (31.73)
        6:50.01 (31.78)     7:21.63 (31.62)     7:53.41 (31.78)     8:25.24 (31.83)
        8:56.95 (31.71)     9:28.72 (31.77)    10:00.56 (31.84)    10:32.62 (32.06)
       11:04.41 (31.79)    11:36.20 (31.79)    12:08.08 (31.88)    12:40.12 (32.04)
       13:12.12 (32.00)    13:44.12 (32.00)    14:16.16 (32.04)    14:48.26 (32.10)
       15:19.86 (31.60)    15:51.13 (31.27)                                        
 18 Jacobsen, Brennan   18 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:06.93   15:54.47 NATS   
                  28.90       59.88 (30.98)     1:31.39 (31.51)     2:03.06 (31.67)
        2:34.58 (31.52)     3:06.29 (31.71)     3:38.09 (31.80)     4:09.88 (31.79)
        4:41.53 (31.65)     5:13.32 (31.79)     5:44.83 (31.51)     6:16.61 (31.78)
        6:48.65 (32.04)     7:20.59 (31.94)     7:52.74 (32.15)     8:24.51 (31.77)
        8:56.71 (32.20)     9:28.40 (31.69)    10:00.42 (32.02)    10:32.58 (32.16)
       11:04.75 (32.17)    11:36.86 (32.11)    12:09.22 (32.36)    12:42.09 (32.87)
       13:14.33 (32.24)    13:46.65 (32.32)    14:18.85 (32.20)    14:51.21 (32.36)
       15:23.88 (32.67)    15:54.47 (30.59)                                        
 19 Bravence, Benjamin  17 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:02.11   15:55.33 NATS   
                  28.43       59.30 (30.87)     1:30.94 (31.64)     2:02.53 (31.59)
        2:34.28 (31.75)     3:06.27 (31.99)     3:38.30 (32.03)     4:10.05 (31.75)
        4:42.27 (32.22)     5:14.24 (31.97)     5:46.67 (32.43)     6:18.40 (31.73)
        6:50.62 (32.22)     7:22.53 (31.91)     7:55.05 (32.52)     8:27.39 (32.34)
        8:59.69 (32.30)     9:31.87 (32.18)    10:04.11 (32.24)    10:36.27 (32.16)
       11:08.56 (32.29)    11:40.86 (32.30)    12:13.12 (32.26)    12:45.52 (32.40)
       13:17.85 (32.33)    13:50.16 (32.31)    14:22.92 (32.76)    14:54.95 (32.03)
       15:26.45 (31.50)    15:55.33 (28.88)                                        
 20 Martens, John       16 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:03.24   15:55.40 NATS   
                  28.42       59.88 (31.46)     1:31.09 (31.21)     2:02.75 (31.66)
        2:34.38 (31.63)     3:06.32 (31.94)     3:38.16 (31.84)     4:10.21 (32.05)
        4:42.25 (32.04)     5:14.32 (32.07)     5:46.17 (31.85)     6:18.46 (32.29)
        6:50.56 (32.10)     7:22.71 (32.15)     7:54.68 (31.97)     8:26.95 (32.27)
        8:58.87 (31.92)     9:30.94 (32.07)    10:03.08 (32.14)    10:35.10 (32.02)
       11:07.27 (32.17)    11:39.21 (31.94)    12:11.60 (32.39)    12:43.65 (32.05)
       13:16.08 (32.43)    13:48.26 (32.18)    14:20.36 (32.10)    14:52.62 (32.26)
       15:24.43 (31.81)    15:55.40 (30.97)                                        
 21 Smith, Clayton      17 Ywca Flying Fish-IL 16:13.18   15:55.98 NATS   
                  29.45     1:01.10 (31.65)     1:32.76 (31.66)     2:04.63 (31.87)
      4:44.83 (2:40.20)         3:08.65 ( )                             4:12.76 ( )
                                5:16.83 ( )     5:48.54 (31.71)     6:20.04 (31.50)
        6:52.14 (32.10)     7:24.16 (32.02)     7:56.21 (32.05)     8:27.91 (31.70)
        8:59.70 (31.79)     9:31.38 (31.68)    10:03.71 (32.33)    10:35.45 (31.74)
       11:07.00 (31.55)    11:38.73 (31.73)    12:10.63 (31.90)    12:42.79 (32.16)
       13:14.84 (32.05)    13:46.98 (32.14)    14:19.29 (32.31)    14:51.65 (32.36)
       15:24.20 (32.55)    15:55.98 (31.78)                                        
 22 Ritter, Jacob       18 Houston Swim Clu-GU 15:45.95Y  15:56.24 NATS   
                  28.82       59.96 (31.14)     1:31.96 (32.00)     2:03.68 (31.72)
        2:36.00 (32.32)     3:07.68 (31.68)     3:39.97 (32.29)     4:12.07 (32.10)
        4:44.42 (32.35)     5:16.25 (31.83)     5:48.49 (32.24)     6:20.07 (31.58)
        6:52.14 (32.07)     7:24.15 (32.01)     7:56.56 (32.41)     8:28.69 (32.13)
        9:01.03 (32.34)     9:32.82 (31.79)    10:05.15 (32.33)    10:37.41 (32.26)
       11:09.55 (32.14)    11:41.52 (31.97)    12:13.46 (31.94)    12:45.40 (31.94)
       13:17.85 (32.45)    13:49.92 (32.07)  15:26.63 (1:36.71)        14:54.44 ( )
     15:56.24 (1:01.80)                                                            
 23 Duggan, Sean        16 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:42.38Y  15:57.77 NATS   
                  28.46     1:00.48 (32.02)     1:32.38 (31.90)     2:04.35 (31.97)
        2:36.18 (31.83)     3:08.27 (32.09)     3:40.05 (31.78)     4:11.73 (31.68)
        4:43.71 (31.98)     5:15.62 (31.91)     5:47.17 (31.55)     6:19.22 (32.05)
        6:51.56 (32.34)     7:23.74 (32.18)     7:55.73 (31.99)     8:28.03 (32.30)
        9:00.28 (32.25)     9:32.03 (31.75)    10:04.11 (32.08)    10:36.57 (32.46)
       11:08.66 (32.09)    11:40.85 (32.19)    12:13.38 (32.53)    12:45.89 (32.51)
       13:18.40 (32.51)    13:50.54 (32.14)    14:23.16 (32.62)    14:55.38 (32.22)
       15:27.14 (31.76)    15:57.77 (30.63)                                        
 24 Dewlen, Elliot      15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:29.04   15:57.82 NATS   
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:33.30 (32.51)     2:05.59 (32.29)
        2:37.75 (32.16)     3:09.82 (32.07)     3:41.75 (31.93)     4:13.26 (31.51)
        4:44.74 (31.48)     5:16.14 (31.40)     5:47.82 (31.68)     6:19.75 (31.93)
        6:51.69 (31.94)     7:23.65 (31.96)     7:55.81 (32.16)     8:27.96 (32.15)
        8:59.97 (32.01)     9:32.16 (32.19)    10:04.43 (32.27)    10:36.72 (32.29)
       11:09.08 (32.36)    11:41.39 (32.31)    12:13.78 (32.39)    12:46.08 (32.30)
       13:18.28 (32.20)    13:50.78 (32.50)    14:23.21 (32.43)    14:55.24 (32.03)
       15:27.06 (31.82)    15:57.82 (30.76)                                        
 25 Owens, Kevin        16 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:01.58   15:57.99 NATS   
                  28.35       58.77 (30.42)     1:29.92 (31.15)     2:01.35 (31.43)
        2:32.97 (31.62)     3:04.84 (31.87)     3:36.85 (32.01)     4:08.85 (32.00)
        4:41.07 (32.22)     5:13.27 (32.20)     5:45.15 (31.88)     6:17.49 (32.34)
        6:49.75 (32.26)     7:22.20 (32.45)     7:54.47 (32.27)     8:26.72 (32.25)
        8:58.95 (32.23)     9:31.46 (32.51)    10:03.65 (32.19)    10:36.20 (32.55)
       11:08.76 (32.56)    11:40.97 (32.21)    12:13.46 (32.49)    12:45.80 (32.34)
       13:18.20 (32.40)    13:50.47 (32.27)    14:22.77 (32.30)    14:55.22 (32.45)
       15:27.11 (31.89)    15:57.99 (30.88)                                        
 26 Westlake, Brian     17 California Capit-SN 15:34.44Y  15:58.27 NATS   
                  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:31.61 (32.03)     2:03.77 (32.16)
        2:36.07 (32.30)     3:07.92 (31.85)     3:40.10 (32.18)     4:12.61 (32.51)
        4:44.93 (32.32)     5:16.84 (31.91)     5:49.64 (32.80)     6:21.65 (32.01)
        6:53.45 (31.80)     7:25.08 (31.63)     7:57.44 (32.36)     8:29.14 (31.70)
        9:01.73 (32.59)     9:33.83 (32.10)    10:05.90 (32.07)    10:38.66 (32.76)
       11:11.55 (32.89)    11:43.76 (32.21)    12:16.62 (32.86)    12:48.47 (31.85)
       13:20.96 (32.49)    13:52.98 (32.02)    14:26.36 (33.38)    14:58.28 (31.92)
       15:29.64 (31.36)    15:58.27 (28.63)                                        
 27 Hughes, Kevin       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:14.73   15:58.59 NATS   
                  29.19     1:01.10 (31.91)     1:33.52 (32.42)     2:05.72 (32.20)
        2:38.06 (32.34)     3:10.38 (32.32)     3:42.48 (32.10)     4:14.63 (32.15)
        4:46.52 (31.89)     5:18.60 (32.08)     5:50.92 (32.32)     6:23.29 (32.37)
        6:55.87 (32.58)     7:27.95 (32.08)     8:00.21 (32.26)     8:32.74 (32.53)
        9:05.03 (32.29)     9:37.32 (32.29)    10:09.19 (31.87)    10:41.43 (32.24)
       11:13.48 (32.05)    11:45.62 (32.14)    12:17.78 (32.16)    12:49.67 (31.89)
       13:21.65 (31.98)    13:53.38 (31.73)    14:25.15 (31.77)    14:56.96 (31.81)
       15:28.54 (31.58)    15:58.59 (30.05)                                        
 28 Webb, Christopher   16 YMCA Westside Si-AZ 16:10.43   15:59.03 NATS   
                  29.07     1:00.86 (31.79)     1:32.62 (31.76)     2:04.41 (31.79)
        2:36.61 (32.20)     3:08.88 (32.27)     3:41.09 (32.21)     4:13.46 (32.37)
        4:45.95 (32.49)     5:18.18 (32.23)     5:50.48 (32.30)     6:23.07 (32.59)
        6:55.16 (32.09)     7:27.37 (32.21)     7:59.20 (31.83)     8:31.28 (32.08)
        9:02.99 (31.71)     9:34.98 (31.99)    10:06.81 (31.83)    10:39.00 (32.19)
       11:10.91 (31.91)    11:43.34 (32.43)    12:15.54 (32.20)    12:48.08 (32.54)
       13:20.28 (32.20)    13:52.63 (32.35)    14:24.56 (31.93)    14:57.04 (32.48)
       15:28.35 (31.31)    15:59.03 (30.68)                                        
 29 Koski, Matias       16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 15:52.47   16:00.18 NATS   
                  26.70       56.76 (30.06)     1:28.06 (31.30)     1:59.29 (31.23)
        2:30.77 (31.48)     3:02.38 (31.61)     3:34.22 (31.84)     4:06.64 (32.42)
        4:39.19 (32.55)     5:11.58 (32.39)     5:43.93 (32.35)     6:16.08 (32.15)
        6:48.45 (32.37)     7:21.15 (32.70)     7:53.72 (32.57)     8:26.21 (32.49)
        8:58.30 (32.09)     9:30.48 (32.18)    10:03.37 (32.89)    10:35.47 (32.10)
       11:08.31 (32.84)    11:40.29 (31.98)    12:12.91 (32.62)    12:45.38 (32.47)
       13:18.26 (32.88)    13:50.67 (32.41)    14:23.57 (32.90)    14:56.12 (32.55)
       15:28.71 (32.59)    16:00.18 (31.47)                                        
 30 Burns, Janardana    14 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:07.79   16:02.35 NATS   
                  29.16     1:00.68 (31.52)     1:32.42 (31.74)     2:03.90 (31.48)
        2:35.33 (31.43)     3:07.30 (31.97)     3:39.08 (31.78)     4:10.68 (31.60)
        4:42.34 (31.66)     5:14.35 (32.01)     5:46.45 (32.10)     6:18.46 (32.01)
        6:51.00 (32.54)     7:23.16 (32.16)     7:55.62 (32.46)     8:27.25 (31.63)
        8:59.46 (32.21)     9:31.67 (32.21)    10:04.53 (32.86)    10:36.87 (32.34)
       11:09.79 (32.92)    11:42.47 (32.68)    12:15.37 (32.90)    12:47.71 (32.34)
       13:20.58 (32.87)    13:53.61 (33.03)    14:26.75 (33.14)    14:59.51 (32.76)
       15:31.84 (32.33)    16:02.35 (30.51)                                        
 31 Lennon, Michael     16 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:14.84   16:03.99 SCN    
                  28.27     1:00.14 (31.87)     1:32.15 (32.01)     2:04.49 (32.34)
        2:36.86 (32.37)     3:09.04 (32.18)     3:41.24 (32.20)     4:13.00 (31.76)
        4:44.89 (31.89)     5:16.99 (32.10)     5:49.14 (32.15)     6:21.31 (32.17)
        6:53.61 (32.30)     7:26.02 (32.41)     7:58.15 (32.13)     8:30.63 (32.48)
        9:03.10 (32.47)     9:35.45 (32.35)    10:07.90 (32.45)    10:40.48 (32.58)
       11:12.84 (32.36)    11:45.04 (32.20)    12:17.67 (32.63)    12:50.03 (32.36)
       13:22.53 (32.50)    13:54.94 (32.41)    14:27.45 (32.51)    15:00.09 (32.64)
       15:32.55 (32.46)    16:03.99 (31.44)                                        
 32 Fentress, Rodney    16 Coastal Aquatics-MD 16:37.23   16:06.11 SCN    
                  29.53     1:01.48 (31.95)     1:34.10 (32.62)     2:06.47 (32.37)
        2:39.01 (32.54)     3:11.56 (32.55)     3:43.89 (32.33)     4:16.57 (32.68)
        4:48.99 (32.42)     5:21.27 (32.28)     5:53.66 (32.39)     6:26.27 (32.61)
        6:58.49 (32.22)     7:31.01 (32.52)     8:03.47 (32.46)     8:35.57 (32.10)
        9:07.83 (32.26)     9:40.14 (32.31)    10:12.22 (32.08)    10:44.62 (32.40)
       11:16.84 (32.22)    11:49.12 (32.28)    12:21.44 (32.32)    12:53.88 (32.44)
       13:26.39 (32.51)    13:59.07 (32.68)    14:31.40 (32.33)    15:03.94 (32.54)
       15:35.91 (31.97)    16:06.11 (30.20)                                        
 33 Clausen, James      14 North Coast Aqua-SI 16:14.83   16:07.17 SCN    
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:31.33 (31.67)     2:03.26 (31.93)
        2:35.48 (32.22)     3:07.69 (32.21)     3:39.92 (32.23)     4:11.92 (32.00)
        4:44.38 (32.46)     5:16.80 (32.42)     5:49.58 (32.78)     6:22.24 (32.66)
        6:54.68 (32.44)     7:27.33 (32.65)     8:00.23 (32.90)     8:32.77 (32.54)
        9:05.64 (32.87)     9:38.25 (32.61)    10:10.87 (32.62)    10:43.47 (32.60)
       11:16.38 (32.91)    11:49.00 (32.62)    12:21.99 (32.99)    12:54.87 (32.88)
       13:27.60 (32.73)    14:00.12 (32.52)    14:32.74 (32.62)    15:05.12 (32.38)
       15:37.03 (31.91)    16:07.17 (30.14)                                        
 34 Grabl, Lukas        18 Team Fla-FG         16:14.36   16:07.34 SCN    
                  29.23     1:00.03 (30.80)     1:31.72 (31.69)     2:03.38 (31.66)
        2:35.43 (32.05)     3:07.58 (32.15)     3:39.53 (31.95)     4:11.41 (31.88)
        4:43.88 (32.47)     5:16.16 (32.28)     5:48.62 (32.46)     6:20.86 (32.24)
        6:53.22 (32.36)     7:25.44 (32.22)     7:57.80 (32.36)     8:30.16 (32.36)
        9:03.07 (32.91)     9:36.03 (32.96)    10:08.56 (32.53)    10:40.88 (32.32)
       11:13.56 (32.68)    11:45.88 (32.32)    12:18.00 (32.12)    12:50.27 (32.27)
       13:23.06 (32.79)    13:56.18 (33.12)    14:29.29 (33.11)    15:02.41 (33.12)
       15:36.00 (33.59)    16:07.34 (31.34)                                        
 35 Ekleberry, Jonatha  18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:02.27   16:08.06 SCN    
                  28.63       59.38 (30.75)     1:30.78 (31.40)     2:02.39 (31.61)
        2:34.61 (32.22)     3:06.65 (32.04)     3:38.94 (32.29)     4:11.31 (32.37)
        4:43.76 (32.45)     5:16.03 (32.27)     5:48.84 (32.81)     6:21.77 (32.93)
        6:54.71 (32.94)     7:27.51 (32.80)     8:00.32 (32.81)     8:32.86 (32.54)
        9:05.78 (32.92)     9:38.04 (32.26)    10:10.82 (32.78)    10:43.37 (32.55)
       11:16.15 (32.78)    11:48.98 (32.83)    12:21.92 (32.94)    12:54.40 (32.48)
       13:26.58 (32.18)    13:59.50 (32.92)    14:32.44 (32.94)    15:04.97 (32.53)
       15:37.19 (32.22)    16:08.06 (30.87)                                        
 36 Harder, Robert      17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT  16:13.37   16:08.34 SCN    
                  28.33     1:00.03 (31.70)     1:31.73 (31.70)     2:04.22 (32.49)
        2:36.23 (32.01)     3:08.58 (32.35)     3:40.78 (32.20)     4:13.30 (32.52)
        4:45.57 (32.27)     5:18.31 (32.74)     5:50.86 (32.55)     6:23.48 (32.62)
        6:55.75 (32.27)     7:28.81 (33.06)     8:01.28 (32.47)     8:34.15 (32.87)
        9:06.78 (32.63)     9:39.35 (32.57)    10:11.99 (32.64)    10:44.30 (32.31)
       11:16.56 (32.26)    11:49.21 (32.65)    12:21.84 (32.63)    12:54.66 (32.82)
       13:27.18 (32.52)    13:59.81 (32.63)    14:32.29 (32.48)    15:04.83 (32.54)
       15:37.19 (32.36)    16:08.34 (31.15)                                        
 37 Egan, Liam          14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:48.50Y  16:08.99 SCN    
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:30.58 (31.75)     2:02.31 (31.73)
        2:34.33 (32.02)     3:06.07 (31.74)     3:38.29 (32.22)     4:10.69 (32.40)
        4:42.97 (32.28)     5:15.15 (32.18)     5:47.38 (32.23)     6:19.77 (32.39)
        6:51.80 (32.03)     7:24.12 (32.32)     7:56.51 (32.39)     8:28.87 (32.36)
        9:01.15 (32.28)     9:33.56 (32.41)    10:06.59 (33.03)    10:39.46 (32.87)
       11:12.53 (33.07)    11:45.44 (32.91)    12:18.50 (33.06)    12:51.56 (33.06)
       13:24.60 (33.04)    13:57.77 (33.17)    14:31.28 (33.51)    15:04.38 (33.10)
       15:37.83 (33.45)    16:08.99 (31.16)                                        
 38 Munoz, Nicolas      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:30.25   16:11.01 NATB   
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)     1:32.65 (32.25)     2:05.44 (32.79)
        2:37.86 (32.42)     3:10.49 (32.63)     3:43.27 (32.78)     4:15.60 (32.33)
        4:47.95 (32.35)     5:20.82 (32.87)     5:53.88 (33.06)     6:26.80 (32.92)
        6:59.56 (32.76)     7:32.46 (32.90)     8:05.09 (32.63)     8:37.58 (32.49)
        9:10.25 (32.67)     9:42.59 (32.34)    10:14.62 (32.03)    10:47.50 (32.88)
       11:19.94 (32.44)    11:52.14 (32.20)    12:24.60 (32.46)    12:56.97 (32.37)
       13:29.56 (32.59)    14:01.83 (32.27)    14:34.73 (32.90)    15:06.98 (32.25)
       15:39.43 (32.45)    16:11.01 (31.58)                                        
 39 Holloway, Eastman   17 SwimTulsa-OK        16:24.83   16:11.74 NATB   
                  29.07     1:00.34 (31.27)     1:31.96 (31.62)     2:03.69 (31.73)
        2:35.58 (31.89)     3:07.60 (32.02)     3:39.46 (31.86)     4:11.87 (32.41)
        4:43.96 (32.09)     5:16.12 (32.16)     5:48.35 (32.23)     6:20.47 (32.12)
        6:52.64 (32.17)     7:24.93 (32.29)     7:57.26 (32.33)     8:29.80 (32.54)
        9:02.19 (32.39)     9:35.00 (32.81)    10:07.82 (32.82)    10:40.91 (33.09)
       11:13.84 (32.93)    11:46.97 (33.13)    12:20.15 (33.18)    12:53.39 (33.24)
       13:26.50 (33.11)    13:59.74 (33.24)    14:33.09 (33.35)    15:06.45 (33.36)
       15:39.91 (33.46)    16:11.74 (31.83)                                        
 40 Holston, Benjamin   17 DU Hilltoppers-CO   15:53.30   16:12.01 NATB   
                  28.63       59.89 (31.26)     1:31.75 (31.86)     2:03.60 (31.85)
        2:35.76 (32.16)     3:08.06 (32.30)     3:40.09 (32.03)     4:12.43 (32.34)
        4:44.73 (32.30)     5:17.17 (32.44)     5:50.00 (32.83)     6:22.91 (32.91)
        6:55.72 (32.81)     7:28.29 (32.57)     8:00.94 (32.65)     8:33.65 (32.71)
        9:06.72 (33.07)     9:39.53 (32.81)    10:12.08 (32.55)    10:44.72 (32.64)
       11:18.05 (33.33)    11:50.88 (32.83)    12:23.84 (32.96)    12:56.84 (33.00)
       13:29.67 (32.83)    14:02.25 (32.58)    14:35.26 (33.01)    15:07.63 (32.37)
       15:40.32 (32.69)    16:12.01 (31.69)                                        
 41 Silverthorn, Nicho  14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC 15:46.43Y  16:12.36 NATB   
                  28.44     1:00.06 (31.62)     1:31.86 (31.80)     2:04.24 (32.38)
        2:36.77 (32.53)     3:09.65 (32.88)     3:41.77 (32.12)     4:14.82 (33.05)
        4:47.42 (32.60)     5:19.93 (32.51)     5:52.19 (32.26)     6:25.18 (32.99)
        6:57.71 (32.53)     7:30.09 (32.38)     8:02.84 (32.75)     8:35.35 (32.51)
        9:07.99 (32.64)     9:40.99 (33.00)    10:13.34 (32.35)    10:46.15 (32.81)
       11:10.52 (24.37)    11:51.66 (41.14)    12:24.85 (33.19)    12:57.89 (33.04)
       13:30.54 (32.65)    14:03.87 (33.33)    14:36.10 (32.23)    15:09.03 (32.93)
       15:40.73 (31.70)    16:12.36 (31.63)                                        
 42 Davenport, Daeton   17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:17.62   16:12.93 NATB   
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)     1:34.80 (32.79)     2:07.25 (32.45)
        2:39.77 (32.52)     3:12.07 (32.30)     3:44.51 (32.44)     4:16.79 (32.28)
        4:49.29 (32.50)     5:21.70 (32.41)     5:53.97 (32.27)     6:26.31 (32.34)
        6:58.60 (32.29)     7:30.88 (32.28)     8:03.35 (32.47)     8:36.06 (32.71)
        9:08.72 (32.66)     9:41.23 (32.51)    10:14.04 (32.81)    10:46.73 (32.69)
       11:19.47 (32.74)    11:52.22 (32.75)    12:25.68 (33.46)    12:58.49 (32.81)
       13:31.90 (33.41)    14:04.95 (33.05)    14:37.92 (32.97)    15:10.74 (32.82)
       15:42.76 (32.02)    16:12.93 (30.17)                                        
 43 Sell, Tyler         18 South Florida Aq-FG 15:46.56   16:12.97 NATB   
                  28.49       59.45 (30.96)     1:31.07 (31.62)     2:02.98 (31.91)
        2:34.92 (31.94)     3:06.90 (31.98)     3:38.86 (31.96)     4:11.14 (32.28)
        4:43.35 (32.21)     5:15.94 (32.59)     5:48.42 (32.48)     6:21.45 (33.03)
        6:54.44 (32.99)     7:27.29 (32.85)     8:00.19 (32.90)     8:33.13 (32.94)
        9:05.95 (32.82)     9:38.85 (32.90)    10:11.52 (32.67)    10:44.34 (32.82)
       11:17.55 (33.21)    11:50.58 (33.03)    12:23.60 (33.02)    12:56.46 (32.86)
       13:29.65 (33.19)    14:02.97 (33.32)    14:36.06 (33.09)    15:08.82 (32.76)
       15:41.59 (32.77)    16:12.97 (31.38)                                        
 44 Graviss, Daniel     16 First Colony Swi-GU 15:51.49Y  16:13.23 NATB   
                  29.04     1:00.71 (31.67)     1:33.36 (32.65)     2:06.14 (32.78)
        2:38.94 (32.80)     3:11.51 (32.57)     3:44.07 (32.56)     4:16.97 (32.90)
        4:49.56 (32.59)     5:22.25 (32.69)     5:53.86 (31.61)     6:26.06 (32.20)
        6:58.26 (32.20)     7:30.75 (32.49)     8:02.44 (31.69)     8:35.38 (32.94)
        9:07.93 (32.55)     9:40.26 (32.33)    10:13.07 (32.81)    10:46.04 (32.97)
       11:19.12 (33.08)    11:52.05 (32.93)    12:25.06 (33.01)    12:58.47 (33.41)
       13:31.54 (33.07)    14:04.32 (32.78)    14:37.21 (32.89)    15:10.34 (33.13)
       15:42.66 (32.32)    16:13.23 (30.57)                                        
 45 Mayfield, Cory      16 La Mirada Armada-CA 15:51.49Y  16:13.38 NATB   
                  29.36     1:01.06 (31.70)     1:33.24 (32.18)     2:05.48 (32.24)
        2:37.73 (32.25)     3:10.12 (32.39)     3:42.44 (32.32)     4:15.10 (32.66)
        4:47.13 (32.03)     5:19.72 (32.59)     5:52.21 (32.49)     6:25.13 (32.92)
        6:57.27 (32.14)     7:30.01 (32.74)     8:02.73 (32.72)     8:35.32 (32.59)
        9:08.22 (32.90)     9:40.92 (32.70)    10:13.70 (32.78)    10:46.75 (33.05)
       11:19.36 (32.61)    11:52.19 (32.83)    12:25.11 (32.92)    12:57.65 (32.54)
       13:31.01 (33.36)    14:03.58 (32.57)    14:36.78 (33.20)    15:10.00 (33.22)
       15:42.43 (32.43)    16:13.38 (30.95)                                        
 46 Wickwire, Peter     17 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:26.06   16:13.47 NATB   
                  28.62     1:00.44 (31.82)     1:32.94 (32.50)     2:05.43 (32.49)
        2:38.31 (32.88)     3:11.07 (32.76)     3:43.98 (32.91)     4:16.72 (32.74)
        4:49.51 (32.79)     5:22.18 (32.67)     5:55.17 (32.99)     6:28.17 (33.00)
        7:00.71 (32.54)     7:33.45 (32.74)     8:06.06 (32.61)     8:38.90 (32.84)
        9:11.53 (32.63)     9:44.38 (32.85)    10:17.07 (32.69)    10:49.70 (32.63)
       11:22.42 (32.72)    11:55.17 (32.75)    12:27.53 (32.36)    13:00.53 (33.00)
       13:33.41 (32.88)    14:06.49 (33.08)    14:39.69 (33.20)    15:12.40 (32.71)
       15:44.29 (31.89)    16:13.47 (29.18)                                        
 47 Bradley, Kevin      15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:41.29Y  16:14.39 NATB   
                  28.74     1:00.47 (31.73)     1:32.79 (32.32)     2:04.92 (32.13)
        2:37.28 (32.36)     3:10.05 (32.77)     3:42.64 (32.59)     4:14.88 (32.24)
        4:47.58 (32.70)     5:20.16 (32.58)     5:52.97 (32.81)     6:25.86 (32.89)
        6:58.29 (32.43)     7:31.43 (33.14)     8:04.17 (32.74)     8:36.94 (32.77)
        9:09.52 (32.58)     9:42.59 (33.07)    10:15.69 (33.10)    10:48.39 (32.70)
       11:20.67 (32.28)    11:53.43 (32.76)    12:26.38 (32.95)    12:59.49 (33.11)
       13:32.23 (32.74)    14:05.04 (32.81)    14:38.01 (32.97)    15:11.16 (33.15)
       15:43.27 (32.11)    16:14.39 (31.12)                                        
 48 Petrone, Joseph     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    15:52.38Y  16:14.98 NATB   
                  29.18     1:00.81 (31.63)     1:32.80 (31.99)     2:05.06 (32.26)
        2:37.67 (32.61)     3:09.39 (31.72)     3:42.02 (32.63)     4:14.28 (32.26)
        4:47.50 (33.22)     5:20.64 (33.14)     5:53.55 (32.91)     6:26.71 (33.16)
        6:59.53 (32.82)     7:32.47 (32.94)     8:05.45 (32.98)     8:38.41 (32.96)
        9:11.37 (32.96)     9:44.26 (32.89)    10:17.01 (32.75)    10:49.71 (32.70)
       11:22.88 (33.17)    11:55.33 (32.45)    12:28.24 (32.91)    13:01.03 (32.79)
       13:33.50 (32.47)    14:06.58 (33.08)    14:39.49 (32.91)    15:12.49 (33.00)
       15:44.90 (32.41)    16:14.98 (30.08)                                        
 49 Gravley, William    16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA 16:24.13   16:15.54 SC-J   
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:33.20 (32.35)     2:05.54 (32.34)
        2:38.43 (32.89)     3:11.05 (32.62)     3:43.82 (32.77)     4:16.60 (32.78)
        4:49.55 (32.95)     5:22.25 (32.70)     5:55.20 (32.95)     6:28.27 (33.07)
        7:00.76 (32.49)     7:33.49 (32.73)     8:06.07 (32.58)     8:38.72 (32.65)
        9:11.50 (32.78)     9:44.23 (32.73)    10:17.02 (32.79)    10:49.68 (32.66)
       11:22.50 (32.82)    11:55.45 (32.95)    12:28.13 (32.68)    13:00.65 (32.52)
       13:33.41 (32.76)    14:06.36 (32.95)    14:39.40 (33.04)    15:12.08 (32.68)
       15:44.32 (32.24)    16:15.54 (31.22)                                        
 50 Jardine, Samuel     17 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:34.62   16:16.28 SC-J   
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)     1:33.83 (32.65)     2:06.43 (32.60)
        2:38.81 (32.38)     3:11.51 (32.70)     3:44.12 (32.61)     4:16.88 (32.76)
        4:49.64 (32.76)     5:21.87 (32.23)     5:54.52 (32.65)     6:27.23 (32.71)
        6:59.31 (32.08)     7:31.40 (32.09)     8:03.64 (32.24)     8:35.89 (32.25)
        9:08.40 (32.51)     9:41.12 (32.72)    10:13.48 (32.36)    10:46.25 (32.77)
       11:19.00 (32.75)    11:52.02 (33.02)    12:24.99 (32.97)    12:58.49 (33.50)
       13:32.08 (33.59)    14:05.59 (33.51)    14:38.75 (33.16)    15:12.53 (33.78)
       15:44.87 (32.34)    16:16.28 (31.41)                                        
 51 Redondo, Logan      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 15:43.16Y  16:16.55 SC-J   
                  29.97     1:01.61 (31.64)     1:33.80 (32.19)     2:06.07 (32.27)
        2:37.67 (31.60)     3:10.15 (32.48)     3:42.35 (32.20)     4:14.69 (32.34)
        4:46.82 (32.13)     5:19.48 (32.66)     5:51.70 (32.22)     6:23.85 (32.15)
        6:56.22 (32.37)     7:29.22 (33.00)     8:01.71 (32.49)     8:34.70 (32.99)
        9:07.70 (33.00)     9:40.88 (33.18)    10:14.12 (33.24)    10:47.48 (33.36)
       11:20.37 (32.89)    11:53.90 (33.53)    12:26.43 (32.53)    12:58.81 (32.38)
       13:31.89 (33.08)    14:04.70 (32.81)    14:37.85 (33.15)    15:11.26 (33.41)
       15:44.05 (32.79)    16:16.55 (32.50)                                        
 52 Ankosko, Nicholas   17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  16:32.93   16:16.73 SC-J   
                  28.72       59.63 (30.91)     1:31.59 (31.96)     2:03.39 (31.80)
        2:36.04 (32.65)     3:08.66 (32.62)     3:41.41 (32.75)     4:14.23 (32.82)
        4:47.23 (33.00)     5:20.39 (33.16)     5:53.45 (33.06)     6:26.30 (32.85)
        6:59.48 (33.18)     7:32.54 (33.06)     8:05.61 (33.07)     8:38.61 (33.00)
        9:11.59 (32.98)     9:44.68 (33.09)    10:17.91 (33.23)    10:50.69 (32.78)
       11:23.86 (33.17)    11:56.73 (32.87)    12:29.53 (32.80)    13:02.08 (32.55)
       13:34.70 (32.62)    14:07.27 (32.57)    14:40.23 (32.96)    15:12.85 (32.62)
       15:45.38 (32.53)    16:16.73 (31.35)                                        
 53 Barmann, Andrew     17 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:17.68   16:17.31 SC-J   
                  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)     1:35.29 (32.85)     2:08.56 (33.27)
        2:41.65 (33.09)     3:14.86 (33.21)     3:48.12 (33.26)     4:21.10 (32.98)
        4:54.21 (33.11)     5:26.91 (32.70)     5:59.73 (32.82)     6:32.46 (32.73)
        7:05.45 (32.99)     7:38.03 (32.58)     8:10.71 (32.68)     8:43.66 (32.95)
        9:16.33 (32.67)     9:49.02 (32.69)    10:21.88 (32.86)    10:54.19 (32.31)
       11:26.96 (32.77)    11:59.62 (32.66)    12:32.40 (32.78)    13:05.01 (32.61)
       13:37.71 (32.70)    14:10.24 (32.53)    14:42.99 (32.75)    15:15.16 (32.17)
       15:47.41 (32.25)    16:17.31 (29.90)                                        
 54 Quincy, Paul        18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC 16:13.88   16:17.78 SC-J   
                  29.55     1:00.72 (31.17)     1:33.06 (32.34)     2:05.50 (32.44)
        2:37.85 (32.35)     3:10.37 (32.52)     3:42.93 (32.56)     4:15.60 (32.67)
        4:48.01 (32.41)     5:20.70 (32.69)     5:53.52 (32.82)     6:26.48 (32.96)
        6:59.33 (32.85)     7:32.16 (32.83)     8:04.92 (32.76)     8:37.58 (32.66)
        9:10.49 (32.91)     9:43.39 (32.90)    10:16.15 (32.76)    10:49.07 (32.92)
       11:21.85 (32.78)    11:54.69 (32.84)    12:27.79 (33.10)    13:00.62 (32.83)
       13:33.89 (33.27)    14:06.78 (32.89)    14:39.75 (32.97)    15:13.17 (33.42)
       15:46.07 (32.90)    16:17.78 (31.71)                                        
 55 Weissman, Tyler     18 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:26.41   16:17.90 SC-J   
                  29.06     1:01.26 (32.20)     1:33.21 (31.95)     2:05.60 (32.39)
        2:37.82 (32.22)     3:10.09 (32.27)     3:42.29 (32.20)     4:14.81 (32.52)
        4:47.19 (32.38)     5:19.82 (32.63)     5:52.36 (32.54)     6:25.17 (32.81)
        6:57.86 (32.69)     7:30.62 (32.76)     8:03.28 (32.66)     8:36.28 (33.00)
        9:09.00 (32.72)     9:42.08 (33.08)    10:15.09 (33.01)    10:48.15 (33.06)
       11:21.40 (33.25)    11:54.59 (33.19)    12:27.82 (33.23)    13:01.29 (33.47)
       13:34.37 (33.08)    14:07.77 (33.40)    14:40.93 (33.16)    15:14.00 (33.07)
       15:46.63 (32.63)    16:17.90 (31.27)                                        
 56 Spinazzola, Luca    17 Una Abf-NE          16:02.93   16:18.44 SC-J   
                  27.72       58.95 (31.23)     1:31.03 (32.08)     2:03.16 (32.13)
        2:35.08 (31.92)     3:07.19 (32.11)     3:39.34 (32.15)     4:11.76 (32.42)
        4:44.02 (32.26)     5:16.52 (32.50)     5:49.07 (32.55)     6:21.92 (32.85)
        6:54.27 (32.35)     7:27.31 (33.04)     7:59.89 (32.58)     8:33.37 (33.48)
        9:06.50 (33.13)     9:39.58 (33.08)    10:12.45 (32.87)    10:46.10 (33.65)
       11:19.07 (32.97)    11:52.90 (33.83)    12:25.89 (32.99)    12:59.83 (33.94)
       13:33.15 (33.32)    14:06.88 (33.73)    14:40.71 (33.83)    15:14.83 (34.12)
       15:47.43 (32.60)    16:18.44 (31.01)                                        
 57 Wilson, Taylor      18 Barracuda Swim C-SE 16:11.91   16:18.78 SC-J   
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:34.84 (32.67)     2:06.84 (32.00)
        2:39.19 (32.35)     3:11.86 (32.67)     3:44.49 (32.63)     4:17.05 (32.56)
        4:49.56 (32.51)     5:22.21 (32.65)     5:54.88 (32.67)     6:27.58 (32.70)
        7:00.41 (32.83)     7:33.31 (32.90)     8:06.03 (32.72)     8:38.93 (32.90)
        9:11.56 (32.63)     9:44.63 (33.07)    10:17.58 (32.95)    10:50.64 (33.06)
       11:23.66 (33.02)    11:56.66 (33.00)    12:29.87 (33.21)    13:03.20 (33.33)
       13:36.17 (32.97)    14:09.57 (33.40)    14:42.27 (32.70)    15:15.54 (33.27)
       15:47.84 (32.30)    16:18.78 (30.94)                                        
 58 Vivadelli, Christi  16 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:44.61Y  16:19.26 SC-J   
                  29.42     1:01.32 (31.90)     1:33.68 (32.36)     2:05.92 (32.24)
        2:38.80 (32.88)     3:11.21 (32.41)     3:43.76 (32.55)     4:16.29 (32.53)
        4:49.06 (32.77)     5:21.50 (32.44)     5:54.36 (32.86)     6:27.40 (33.04)
        7:00.37 (32.97)     7:33.02 (32.65)     8:06.01 (32.99)     8:39.00 (32.99)
        9:12.37 (33.37)     9:45.35 (32.98)    10:18.32 (32.97)    10:51.30 (32.98)
       11:24.45 (33.15)    11:57.01 (32.56)    12:30.02 (33.01)    13:03.22 (33.20)
       13:36.80 (33.58)    14:09.63 (32.83)    14:43.05 (33.42)    15:16.29 (33.24)
       15:48.02 (31.73)    16:19.26 (31.24)                                        
 59 Nicely, William     16 Quest Swimming-VA   15:44.61Y  16:20.22 SC-J   
                  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)     1:33.07 (32.36)     2:05.66 (32.59)
        2:38.44 (32.78)     3:11.01 (32.57)     3:43.95 (32.94)     4:16.58 (32.63)
        4:49.85 (33.27)     5:22.61 (32.76)     5:55.76 (33.15)     6:28.64 (32.88)
        7:01.81 (33.17)     7:34.68 (32.87)     8:07.69 (33.01)     8:40.63 (32.94)
        9:13.71 (33.08)     9:46.46 (32.75)    10:19.54 (33.08)    10:52.13 (32.59)
       11:25.42 (33.29)    11:58.16 (32.74)    12:31.25 (33.09)    13:04.02 (32.77)
       13:37.37 (33.35)    14:10.35 (32.98)    14:43.56 (33.21)    15:16.72 (33.16)
       15:49.30 (32.58)    16:20.22 (30.92)                                        
 60 Silvers, John       18 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL 16:07.40   16:20.33 SC-J   
                  29.40     1:00.96 (31.56)     1:32.94 (31.98)     2:05.42 (32.48)
        2:38.20 (32.78)     3:10.84 (32.64)     3:43.74 (32.90)     4:16.86 (33.12)
        4:49.81 (32.95)     5:22.43 (32.62)     5:55.20 (32.77)     6:27.79 (32.59)
        7:00.68 (32.89)     7:33.39 (32.71)     8:05.90 (32.51)     8:39.03 (33.13)
        9:11.87 (32.84)     9:44.93 (33.06)    10:18.11 (33.18)    10:51.42 (33.31)
       11:24.39 (32.97)    11:57.35 (32.96)    12:30.41 (33.06)    13:03.35 (32.94)
       13:36.57 (33.22)    14:09.73 (33.16)    14:43.03 (33.30)    15:16.02 (32.99)
       15:48.30 (32.28)    16:20.33 (32.03)                                        
 61 Conway, Daniel      16 Blue Devil Swim-IL  16:19.72   16:20.81 SC-J   
                  29.53     1:01.67 (32.14)     1:34.13 (32.46)     2:06.75 (32.62)
        2:39.40 (32.65)     3:11.80 (32.40)     3:44.62 (32.82)     4:17.30 (32.68)
        4:50.08 (32.78)     5:22.95 (32.87)     5:55.60 (32.65)     6:28.47 (32.87)
        7:01.62 (33.15)     7:34.37 (32.75)     8:06.94 (32.57)     8:39.77 (32.83)
        9:12.62 (32.85)     9:45.60 (32.98)    10:18.55 (32.95)    10:51.58 (33.03)
       11:24.65 (33.07)    11:57.73 (33.08)    12:30.78 (33.05)    13:03.78 (33.00)
       13:36.90 (33.12)    14:09.78 (32.88)    14:43.02 (33.24)    15:15.95 (32.93)
       15:49.13 (33.18)    16:20.81 (31.68)                                        
 62 Lewis, John         16 Metroplex Aquati-NT 16:11.47   16:20.93 SC-J   
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:32.51 (31.63)     2:04.27 (31.76)
        2:35.92 (31.65)     3:07.97 (32.05)     3:40.12 (32.15)     4:12.61 (32.49)
        4:44.75 (32.14)     5:17.38 (32.63)     5:49.52 (32.14)     6:21.95 (32.43)
        6:54.29 (32.34)     7:26.87 (32.58)     7:59.53 (32.66)     8:32.74 (33.21)
        9:05.77 (33.03)     9:39.04 (33.27)    10:11.48 (32.44)    10:45.10 (33.62)
       11:18.30 (33.20)    11:51.93 (33.63)    12:25.42 (33.49)    12:59.18 (33.76)
       13:33.08 (33.90)    14:07.06 (33.98)    14:40.95 (33.89)    15:15.56 (34.61)
       15:49.17 (33.61)    16:20.93 (31.76)                                        
 63 Klutey, Andrew      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 15:37.58Y  16:21.07 SC-J   
                  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)     1:34.07 (32.26)     2:06.12 (32.05)
        2:38.40 (32.28)     3:10.62 (32.22)     3:43.18 (32.56)     4:15.95 (32.77)
        4:48.21 (32.26)     5:20.79 (32.58)     5:53.21 (32.42)     6:26.09 (32.88)
        6:58.76 (32.67)     7:31.40 (32.64)     8:03.88 (32.48)     8:36.41 (32.53)
        9:09.08 (32.67)     9:41.93 (32.85)    10:15.02 (33.09)    10:48.06 (33.04)
       11:21.19 (33.13)    11:54.27 (33.08)    12:27.41 (33.14)    13:00.83 (33.42)
       13:34.08 (33.25)    14:07.61 (33.53)    14:40.97 (33.36)    15:14.67 (33.70)
       15:48.22 (33.55)    16:21.07 (32.85)                                        
 64 Signorin, Ryan      16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 15:50.19Y  16:21.30 SC-J   
                  29.44     1:01.48 (32.04)     1:34.30 (32.82)     2:07.56 (33.26)
        2:40.45 (32.89)     3:12.93 (32.48)     3:45.76 (32.83)     4:18.72 (32.96)
        4:51.43 (32.71)     5:24.71 (33.28)     5:57.72 (33.01)     6:30.72 (33.00)
        7:03.47 (32.75)     7:36.57 (33.10)     8:09.59 (33.02)     8:42.37 (32.78)
        9:15.07 (32.70)     9:47.76 (32.69)    10:20.49 (32.73)    10:53.71 (33.22)
       11:26.90 (33.19)    11:59.92 (33.02)    12:33.05 (33.13)    13:06.11 (33.06)
       13:39.27 (33.16)    14:12.30 (33.03)    14:44.88 (32.58)    15:17.58 (32.70)
       15:49.88 (32.30)    16:21.30 (31.42)                                        
 65 Alexiou, Nicholas   15 Clearwater Aquat-FL 16:33.20   16:22.54 SC-J   
                  28.64     1:00.00 (31.36)     1:31.66 (31.66)     2:03.92 (32.26)
        2:36.15 (32.23)     3:08.51 (32.36)     3:40.75 (32.24)     4:13.18 (32.43)
        4:45.71 (32.53)     5:18.77 (33.06)     5:51.39 (32.62)     6:24.15 (32.76)
        6:56.98 (32.83)     7:29.73 (32.75)     8:02.64 (32.91)     8:35.49 (32.85)
        9:08.23 (32.74)     9:41.55 (33.32)    10:14.94 (33.39)    10:48.38 (33.44)
       11:21.55 (33.17)    11:54.66 (33.11)    12:28.21 (33.55)    13:01.96 (33.75)
       13:35.69 (33.73)    14:09.35 (33.66)    14:43.18 (33.83)    15:17.05 (33.87)
       15:50.54 (33.49)    16:22.54 (32.00)                                        
 66 Oh, Jun             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 15:49.52Y  16:22.87 SC-J   
                  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)     1:33.06 (32.07)     2:05.67 (32.61)
        2:37.99 (32.32)     3:11.38 (33.39)     3:44.00 (32.62)     4:17.21 (33.21)
        4:49.62 (32.41)     5:23.22 (33.60)     5:55.60 (32.38)     6:28.40 (32.80)
        7:01.12 (32.72)     7:34.29 (33.17)     8:06.88 (32.59)     8:40.52 (33.64)
        9:13.64 (33.12)     9:47.19 (33.55)    10:20.81 (33.62)    10:54.58 (33.77)
       11:27.25 (32.67)    12:00.18 (32.93)    12:33.47 (33.29)    13:07.08 (33.61)
       13:40.37 (33.29)    14:13.33 (32.96)    14:46.21 (32.88)    15:19.40 (33.19)
       15:52.20 (32.80)    16:22.87 (30.67)                                        
 67 Nolan, Connor       17 Dallas Mustangs-NT  16:01.71   16:23.32 SC-J   
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:33.58 (32.27)     2:06.10 (32.52)
        2:38.55 (32.45)     3:11.09 (32.54)     3:43.53 (32.44)     4:16.15 (32.62)
        4:48.49 (32.34)     5:21.45 (32.96)     5:54.83 (33.38)     6:28.20 (33.37)
        7:01.38 (33.18)     7:34.85 (33.47)     8:07.90 (33.05)     8:41.40 (33.50)
        9:14.84 (33.44)     9:48.32 (33.48)    10:21.36 (33.04)    10:54.68 (33.32)
       11:28.03 (33.35)    12:01.32 (33.29)    12:34.53 (33.21)    13:08.12 (33.59)
       13:41.25 (33.13)    14:13.51 (32.26)    14:45.63 (32.12)    15:19.14 (33.51)
       15:51.80 (32.66)    16:23.32 (31.52)                                        
 68 Notarianni, Joseph  17 Foothills Swim T-CO 16:01.85Y  16:23.43 SC-J   
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)     1:35.01 (32.92)     2:07.40 (32.39)
        2:39.97 (32.57)     3:12.79 (32.82)     3:45.67 (32.88)     4:18.09 (32.42)
        4:51.00 (32.91)     5:23.99 (32.99)     5:56.79 (32.80)     6:29.70 (32.91)
        7:02.49 (32.79)     7:35.49 (33.00)     8:08.62 (33.13)     8:41.83 (33.21)
        9:14.84 (33.01)     9:47.74 (32.90)    10:20.71 (32.97)    10:53.85 (33.14)
       11:27.04 (33.19)    12:00.14 (33.10)    12:33.58 (33.44)    13:06.79 (33.21)
       13:40.00 (33.21)    14:13.40 (33.40)    14:46.19 (32.79)    15:19.43 (33.24)
       15:52.33 (32.90)    16:23.43 (31.10)                                        
 69 Franz, William      17 DU Hilltoppers-CO   16:17.60   16:23.47 SC-J   
                  28.66     1:00.11 (31.45)     1:32.35 (32.24)     2:04.83 (32.48)
        2:37.40 (32.57)     3:10.32 (32.92)     3:43.29 (32.97)     4:16.27 (32.98)
        4:49.24 (32.97)     5:22.31 (33.07)     5:55.40 (33.09)     6:28.26 (32.86)
        7:01.78 (33.52)     7:35.26 (33.48)     8:09.07 (33.81)     8:42.14 (33.07)
        9:15.68 (33.54)     9:49.13 (33.45)    10:23.25 (34.12)    10:56.56 (33.31)
       11:29.27 (32.71)    12:01.95 (32.68)    12:34.12 (32.17)    13:08.12 (34.00)
       13:41.02 (32.90)    14:13.82 (32.80)    14:46.58 (32.76)    15:19.03 (32.45)
       15:51.49 (32.46)    16:23.47 (31.98)                                        
 70 Graves, Robert      15 Excel Aquatics-SE   16:09.50   16:24.73 SC-J   
                  28.29       59.02 (30.73)     1:30.52 (31.50)     2:02.48 (31.96)
        2:34.50 (32.02)     3:06.30 (31.80)     3:39.01 (32.71)     4:11.80 (32.79)
        4:45.16 (33.36)     5:18.70 (33.54)     5:52.43 (33.73)     6:25.73 (33.30)
        6:59.15 (33.42)     7:32.44 (33.29)     8:05.69 (33.25)     8:39.10 (33.41)
        9:12.26 (33.16)     9:45.10 (32.84)    10:18.66 (33.56)    10:51.65 (32.99)
       11:25.28 (33.63)    11:58.55 (33.27)    12:32.01 (33.46)    13:05.41 (33.40)
       13:39.02 (33.61)    14:13.03 (34.01)    14:46.19 (33.16)    15:18.62 (32.43)
       15:51.83 (33.21)    16:24.73 (32.90)                                        
 71 Ridout, Zachary     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:26.25   16:24.99 SC-J   
                  30.31     1:03.17 (32.86)     1:36.14 (32.97)     2:09.41 (33.27)
        2:42.39 (32.98)     3:15.38 (32.99)     3:48.43 (33.05)     4:22.21 (33.78)
        4:55.13 (32.92)     5:28.70 (33.57)     6:01.66 (32.96)     6:35.06 (33.40)
        7:07.90 (32.84)     7:41.14 (33.24)     8:13.74 (32.60)     8:47.04 (33.30)
        9:19.56 (32.52)     9:52.60 (33.04)    10:25.06 (32.46)    10:57.95 (32.89)
       11:30.62 (32.67)    12:03.48 (32.86)    12:36.04 (32.56)    13:09.24 (33.20)
       13:41.48 (32.24)    14:14.25 (32.77)    14:47.00 (32.75)    15:20.02 (33.02)
       15:52.56 (32.54)    16:24.99 (32.43)                                        
 72 Williams, Graham    17 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 16:02.90   16:26.84 SC-J   
                  28.93     1:00.67 (31.74)     1:33.16 (32.49)     2:05.04 (31.88)
        2:37.54 (32.50)     3:10.09 (32.55)     3:42.75 (32.66)     4:15.38 (32.63)
        4:48.38 (33.00)     5:21.01 (32.63)     5:54.17 (33.16)     6:27.31 (33.14)
        7:00.38 (33.07)     7:33.24 (32.86)     8:06.58 (33.34)     8:39.98 (33.40)
        9:13.20 (33.22)     9:46.37 (33.17)    10:19.84 (33.47)    10:53.26 (33.42)
       11:26.69 (33.43)    12:00.04 (33.35)    12:33.50 (33.46)    13:06.87 (33.37)
       13:40.68 (33.81)    14:14.12 (33.44)    14:47.54 (33.42)    15:21.17 (33.63)
       15:54.54 (33.37)    16:26.84 (32.30)                                        
 73 Gabel, Dylan        18 The Claremont Cl-CA 16:26.29   16:27.89 SC-J   
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)     1:33.49 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.55)
        2:38.73 (32.69)     3:11.51 (32.78)     3:44.12 (32.61)     4:16.62 (32.50)
        4:49.35 (32.73)     5:22.11 (32.76)     5:54.33 (32.22)     6:27.80 (33.47)
        7:00.81 (33.01)     7:34.01 (33.20)     8:06.54 (32.53)     8:39.75 (33.21)
        9:12.92 (33.17)     9:46.35 (33.43)    10:19.47 (33.12)    10:52.90 (33.43)
       11:26.16 (33.26)    11:59.66 (33.50)    12:32.99 (33.33)    13:06.54 (33.55)
       13:40.14 (33.60)    14:14.12 (33.98)    14:47.75 (33.63)    15:21.51 (33.76)
       15:55.10 (33.59)    16:27.89 (32.79)                                        
 74 Cuthbert, Nathanie  18 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:34.63Y  16:28.28 JR-B   
                  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)     1:35.02 (32.88)     2:08.02 (33.00)
        2:40.67 (32.65)     3:13.84 (33.17)     3:46.93 (33.09)     4:20.19 (33.26)
        4:53.15 (32.96)     5:25.90 (32.75)     5:58.44 (32.54)     6:31.49 (33.05)
        7:04.18 (32.69)     7:37.08 (32.90)     8:10.05 (32.97)     8:43.17 (33.12)
        9:16.25 (33.08)     9:49.63 (33.38)    10:22.51 (32.88)    10:55.74 (33.23)
       11:28.80 (33.06)    12:02.58 (33.78)    12:36.20 (33.62)    13:09.53 (33.33)
       13:42.67 (33.14)    14:16.21 (33.54)    14:49.67 (33.46)    15:23.00 (33.33)
       15:55.87 (32.87)    16:28.28 (32.41)                                        
 75 Cisneros, Alejandr  17 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:14.81   16:29.53 JR-B   
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:32.00 (31.98)     2:04.30 (32.30)
        2:36.65 (32.35)     3:09.48 (32.83)     3:42.09 (32.61)     4:14.92 (32.83)
        4:47.97 (33.05)     5:21.35 (33.38)     5:54.54 (33.19)     6:27.87 (33.33)
        7:01.54 (33.67)     7:34.96 (33.42)     8:08.44 (33.48)     8:42.14 (33.70)
        9:15.23 (33.09)     9:48.38 (33.15)    10:22.18 (33.80)    10:55.61 (33.43)
       11:28.97 (33.36)    12:02.76 (33.79)    12:36.07 (33.31)    13:09.88 (33.81)
       13:43.44 (33.56)    14:17.27 (33.83)    14:50.31 (33.04)    15:23.91 (33.60)
       15:56.93 (33.02)    16:29.53 (32.60)                                        
 76 Lile, Nathan        16 Smoky Mountain A-NC 16:15.73   16:30.10 JR-B   
                  28.92     1:00.43 (31.51)     1:32.94 (32.51)     2:05.26 (32.32)
        2:37.79 (32.53)     3:10.34 (32.55)   4:48.76 (1:38.42)         4:15.91 ( )
                                5:21.58 ( )     5:54.17 (32.59)     6:26.62 (32.45)
        6:59.20 (32.58)     7:32.02 (32.82)     8:04.81 (32.79)     8:38.01 (33.20)
        9:11.40 (33.39)     9:44.39 (32.99)    10:17.99 (33.60)    10:51.69 (33.70)
       11:25.06 (33.37)    11:58.60 (33.54)  13:39.53 (1:40.93)        13:05.61 ( )
     14:47.03 (1:41.42)        14:13.17 ( )                            15:21.59 ( )
       15:56.40 (34.81)    16:30.10 (33.70)                                        
 77 Schaefer, Matthew   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:10.16   16:30.45 JR-B   
                  27.44     1:00.30 (32.86)     1:32.24 (31.94)     2:04.29 (32.05)
        2:36.37 (32.08)     3:08.95 (32.58)     3:42.02 (33.07)     4:15.24 (33.22)
        4:48.31 (33.07)     5:21.51 (33.20)     5:54.85 (33.34)     6:28.23 (33.38)
        7:01.67 (33.44)     7:34.93 (33.26)     8:08.90 (33.97)     8:42.20 (33.30)
        9:15.65 (33.45)     9:49.61 (33.96)    10:22.99 (33.38)    10:56.26 (33.27)
       11:29.92 (33.66)    12:03.29 (33.37)    12:36.81 (33.52)    13:10.15 (33.34)
       13:44.19 (34.04)    14:17.79 (33.60)    14:51.44 (33.65)    15:24.99 (33.55)
       15:58.50 (33.51)    16:30.45 (31.95)                                        
 78 Korotkin, Brian     18 California Capit-SN 16:31.48   16:32.27 JR-B   
                  29.18     1:00.97 (31.79)     1:33.20 (32.23)     2:05.47 (32.27)
        2:37.88 (32.41)     3:10.23 (32.35)     3:42.77 (32.54)     4:15.01 (32.24)
        4:47.71 (32.70)     5:20.27 (32.56)     5:53.43 (33.16)     6:26.35 (32.92)
        7:00.08 (33.73)     7:33.63 (33.55)     8:07.72 (34.09)     8:41.24 (33.52)
        9:15.01 (33.77)     9:48.77 (33.76)    10:22.80 (34.03)    10:56.39 (33.59)
       11:29.98 (33.59)    12:03.71 (33.73)    12:37.64 (33.93)    13:11.64 (34.00)
       13:45.62 (33.98)    14:19.72 (34.10)    14:53.57 (33.85)    15:27.08 (33.51)
       16:00.52 (33.44)    16:32.27 (31.75)                                        
 79 Menke, Alex         17 Southern Crescen-GA 15:40.91Y  16:32.85 JR-B   
                  29.66     1:02.27 (32.61)     1:35.63 (33.36)     2:08.57 (32.94)
        2:41.62 (33.05)     3:15.29 (33.67)     3:48.76 (33.47)     4:22.13 (33.37)
        4:55.40 (33.27)     5:28.26 (32.86)     6:01.87 (33.61)     6:35.39 (33.52)
        7:08.72 (33.33)     7:41.97 (33.25)     8:15.67 (33.70)     8:48.95 (33.28)
        9:21.95 (33.00)     9:54.52 (32.57)    10:27.97 (33.45)    11:01.05 (33.08)
       11:34.33 (33.28)    12:07.88 (33.55)    12:41.41 (33.53)    13:14.92 (33.51)
       13:48.07 (33.15)    14:21.22 (33.15)    14:54.64 (33.42)    15:27.76 (33.12)
       16:00.61 (32.85)    16:32.85 (32.24)                                        
 80 Burns, Owen         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:34.80   16:33.13 JR-B   
                  29.12     1:00.37 (31.25)     1:32.42 (32.05)     2:04.78 (32.36)
        2:37.49 (32.71)     3:10.07 (32.58)     3:42.49 (32.42)     4:14.86 (32.37)
        4:47.68 (32.82)     5:21.11 (33.43)     5:53.52 (32.41)     6:26.69 (33.17)
        6:59.49 (32.80)     7:32.81 (33.32)     8:05.93 (33.12)     8:39.19 (33.26)
        9:12.31 (33.12)     9:45.67 (33.36)    10:19.18 (33.51)    10:53.28 (34.10)
       11:26.53 (33.25)    12:00.68 (34.15)    12:34.35 (33.67)    13:08.48 (34.13)
       13:42.22 (33.74)    14:16.87 (34.65)    14:50.89 (34.02)    15:25.42 (34.53)
       15:59.75 (34.33)    16:33.13 (33.38)                                        
 81 Soley, Paul         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:13.20   16:33.84 JR-B   
                  28.59       59.53 (30.94)     1:31.46 (31.93)     2:03.57 (32.11)
        2:35.80 (32.23)     3:08.54 (32.74)     3:40.65 (32.11)     4:12.81 (32.16)
        4:46.41 (33.60)     5:19.76 (33.35)     5:52.31 (32.55)     6:25.22 (32.91)
        6:59.00 (33.78)     7:32.48 (33.48)     8:05.77 (33.29)     8:38.77 (33.00)
        9:12.26 (33.49)     9:45.25 (32.99)    10:19.13 (33.88)    10:53.11 (33.98)
       11:26.60 (33.49)    12:00.66 (34.06)    12:34.98 (34.32)    13:08.96 (33.98)
       13:43.30 (34.34)    14:17.61 (34.31)    14:51.88 (34.27)    15:26.26 (34.38)
       16:00.60 (34.34)    16:33.84 (33.24)                                        
 82 Pettyjohn, Kemp     17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA 16:16.23   16:34.15 JR-B   
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.05)     2:08.75 (33.16)
        2:42.47 (33.72)     3:15.92 (33.45)     3:49.80 (33.88)     4:23.66 (33.86)
        4:57.99 (34.33)     5:31.71 (33.72)     6:05.63 (33.92)     6:39.41 (33.78)
        7:12.66 (33.25)     7:46.64 (33.98)     8:20.77 (34.13)     8:53.67 (32.90)
        9:26.92 (33.25)    10:00.13 (33.21)    10:33.04 (32.91)    11:05.99 (32.95)
       11:39.50 (33.51)    12:12.33 (32.83)    12:45.09 (32.76)    13:18.32 (33.23)
       13:51.30 (32.98)    14:24.61 (33.31)    14:57.65 (33.04)    15:30.57 (32.92)
       16:03.02 (32.45)    16:34.15 (31.13)                                        
 83 Hauss, Michael      16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 15:49.07Y  16:34.71 JR-B   
                  29.49     1:01.59 (32.10)     1:34.30 (32.71)     2:07.01 (32.71)
        2:39.54 (32.53)     3:12.29 (32.75)     3:45.33 (33.04)     4:18.17 (32.84)
        4:51.27 (33.10)     5:24.64 (33.37)     5:58.07 (33.43)     6:31.61 (33.54)
        7:05.10 (33.49)     7:38.92 (33.82)     8:12.80 (33.88)     8:46.99 (34.19)
        9:20.53 (33.54)     9:54.10 (33.57)    10:27.43 (33.33)    11:01.05 (33.62)
       11:34.19 (33.14)    12:07.41 (33.22)    12:41.26 (33.85)    13:14.06 (32.80)
       13:48.53 (34.47)    14:22.12 (33.59)    14:56.11 (33.99)    15:30.10 (33.99)
       16:03.09 (32.99)    16:34.71 (31.62)                                        
 84 Bunch, Dylan        16 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:27.17   16:35.13 JR-B   
                  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)     1:35.84 (32.97)     2:09.02 (33.18)
        2:42.08 (33.06)     3:15.33 (33.25)     3:48.70 (33.37)     4:22.18 (33.48)
        4:55.45 (33.27)     5:28.96 (33.51)     6:02.16 (33.20)     6:35.51 (33.35)
        7:08.40 (32.89)     7:41.72 (33.32)     8:14.91 (33.19)     8:47.89 (32.98)
        9:21.05 (33.16)     9:54.04 (32.99)    10:27.40 (33.36)    11:00.86 (33.46)
       11:34.04 (33.18)    12:07.63 (33.59)    12:41.49 (33.86)    13:15.10 (33.61)
       13:48.63 (33.53)    14:22.55 (33.92)    14:56.06 (33.51)    15:29.65 (33.59)
       16:03.00 (33.35)    16:35.13 (32.13)                                        
 85 Barry, Charles      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.56   16:35.17 JR-B   
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)     1:32.73 (32.35)     2:04.93 (32.20)
        2:37.33 (32.40)     3:09.74 (32.41)     3:42.38 (32.64)     4:14.92 (32.54)
        4:47.25 (32.33)     5:20.02 (32.77)     5:53.03 (33.01)     6:26.31 (33.28)
        6:59.62 (33.31)     7:33.45 (33.83)     8:07.12 (33.67)     8:41.14 (34.02)
        9:14.77 (33.63)     9:49.30 (34.53)    10:23.51 (34.21)    10:57.97 (34.46)
       11:32.29 (34.32)    12:07.03 (34.74)    12:41.20 (34.17)    13:14.59 (33.39)
       13:48.75 (34.16)    14:22.97 (34.22)    14:56.41 (33.44)    15:30.30 (33.89)
       16:04.16 (33.86)    16:35.17 (31.01)                                        
 86 Hughes, Bryan       15 Una Crow-PC         16:07.36   16:36.21 JR-B   
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)     1:34.12 (32.51)     2:06.84 (32.72)
        2:39.41 (32.57)     3:12.30 (32.89)     3:45.25 (32.95)     4:18.40 (33.15)
        4:51.75 (33.35)     5:25.11 (33.36)     5:58.55 (33.44)     6:31.80 (33.25)
        7:05.25 (33.45)     7:38.80 (33.55)     8:12.53 (33.73)     8:46.44 (33.91)
        9:19.88 (33.44)     9:53.50 (33.62)    10:26.76 (33.26)    11:00.33 (33.57)
       11:33.70 (33.37)    12:07.16 (33.46)    12:40.93 (33.77)    13:15.22 (34.29)
       13:48.97 (33.75)    14:22.74 (33.77)    14:56.98 (34.24)    15:30.72 (33.74)
       16:04.41 (33.69)    16:36.21 (31.80)                                        
 87 Miner, Robert       18 Cottonwood Heigh-UT 15:44.15Y  16:36.32 JR-B   
                  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:32.47 (32.29)     2:04.98 (32.51)
        2:37.75 (32.77)     3:10.43 (32.68)     3:43.13 (32.70)     4:16.43 (33.30)
        4:49.74 (33.31)     5:22.74 (33.00)     5:56.45 (33.71)     6:29.18 (32.73)
        7:02.73 (33.55)     7:36.08 (33.35)     8:09.38 (33.30)     8:42.87 (33.49)
        9:16.52 (33.65)     9:49.90 (33.38)    10:23.67 (33.77)    10:57.22 (33.55)
       11:30.87 (33.65)    12:04.65 (33.78)    12:38.93 (34.28)    13:12.74 (33.81)
       13:47.12 (34.38)    14:21.21 (34.09)    14:55.31 (34.10)    15:29.46 (34.15)
       16:02.55 (33.09)    16:36.32 (33.77)                                        
 88 Turcanu, Sava       15 YMCA Seahorse Sw-NC 15:41.52Y  16:39.30 SCJB   
                  29.47     1:01.55 (32.08)     1:34.46 (32.91)     2:07.59 (33.13)
        2:40.38 (32.79)     3:13.57 (33.19)     3:46.86 (33.29)     4:20.16 (33.30)
        4:53.28 (33.12)     5:26.81 (33.53)     6:00.25 (33.44)     6:33.45 (33.20)
        7:07.00 (33.55)     7:40.30 (33.30)     8:13.85 (33.55)     8:47.25 (33.40)
        9:20.62 (33.37)     9:54.15 (33.53)    10:27.50 (33.35)    11:01.03 (33.53)
       11:34.69 (33.66)    12:08.68 (33.99)    12:42.55 (33.87)    13:16.25 (33.70)
       13:49.89 (33.64)    14:23.89 (34.00)    14:57.72 (33.83)    15:31.70 (33.98)
       16:05.62 (33.92)    16:39.30 (33.68)                                        
 89 Riggert, Joseph     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN 15:38.36Y  16:41.97        
                  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)     1:34.18 (32.95)     2:06.86 (32.68)
        2:39.63 (32.77)     3:12.55 (32.92)     3:45.81 (33.26)     4:19.13 (33.32)
        4:52.52 (33.39)     5:25.95 (33.43)     5:59.09 (33.14)     6:32.53 (33.44)
        7:06.10 (33.57)     7:39.72 (33.62)     8:13.37 (33.65)     8:47.25 (33.88)
        9:20.73 (33.48)     9:54.47 (33.74)    10:28.48 (34.01)    11:02.51 (34.03)
       11:36.54 (34.03)    12:10.64 (34.10)    12:44.54 (33.90)    13:18.62 (34.08)
       13:52.68 (34.06)    14:26.73 (34.05)    15:00.92 (34.19)    15:34.83 (33.91)
       16:08.93 (34.10)    16:41.97 (33.04)                                        
 90 Rogers, Kevin       17 YMCA of the Tria-NC 16:14.80   16:42.36        
                  29.98     1:02.09 (32.11)     1:34.95 (32.86)     2:08.01 (33.06)
        2:40.82 (32.81)     3:13.63 (32.81)     3:46.58 (32.95)     4:19.70 (33.12)
        4:52.92 (33.22)     5:26.15 (33.23)     6:00.00 (33.85)     6:33.94 (33.94)
        7:07.60 (33.66)     7:41.11 (33.51)     8:15.18 (34.07)     8:49.02 (33.84)
        9:22.83 (33.81)     9:56.23 (33.40)    10:29.86 (33.63)    11:03.65 (33.79)
       11:37.58 (33.93)    12:11.31 (33.73)    12:45.71 (34.40)    13:19.41 (33.70)
       13:53.19 (33.78)    14:27.18 (33.99)    15:01.47 (34.29)    15:35.62 (34.15)
       16:09.45 (33.83)    16:42.36 (32.91)                                        
 91 Zgliczynski, Jerem  16 Mission Aurora C-CO 15:45.49Y  16:43.75        
                  29.92     1:01.71 (31.79)     1:34.08 (32.37)     2:06.59 (32.51)
        2:39.03 (32.44)     3:12.18 (33.15)     3:46.06 (33.88)     4:20.16 (34.10)
        4:53.61 (33.45)     5:27.26 (33.65)     6:01.31 (34.05)     6:35.13 (33.82)
        7:08.86 (33.73)     7:42.04 (33.18)     8:15.64 (33.60)     8:49.18 (33.54)
        9:22.72 (33.54)     9:56.12 (33.40)    10:29.71 (33.59)    11:03.50 (33.79)
       11:37.39 (33.89)    12:11.73 (34.34)    12:46.04 (34.31)    13:20.15 (34.11)
       13:47.23 (27.08)    14:28.42 (41.19)    15:02.54 (34.12)    15:36.75 (34.21)
       16:10.51 (33.76)    16:43.75 (33.24)                                        
 92 Bailey, John        17 Bernal's Gator S-NE 16:20.93   16:46.03        
                  29.30     1:01.29 (31.99)     1:33.66 (32.37)     2:06.55 (32.89)
        2:39.06 (32.51)     3:12.20 (33.14)     3:44.93 (32.73)     4:17.75 (32.82)
        4:50.13 (32.38)     5:22.77 (32.64)     5:55.72 (32.95)     6:28.89 (33.17)
        7:02.23 (33.34)     7:35.88 (33.65)     8:09.55 (33.67)     8:43.50 (33.95)
        9:17.28 (33.78)     9:51.46 (34.18)    10:25.74 (34.28)    11:00.15 (34.41)
       11:34.66 (34.51)    12:09.07 (34.41)    12:43.89 (34.82)    13:18.58 (34.69)
       13:53.38 (34.80)    14:28.26 (34.88)    15:02.97 (34.71)    15:37.55 (34.58)
       16:12.32 (34.77)    16:46.03 (33.71)                                        
 93 Waller, Kevin       16 South Coast Aqua-OR 16:06.59   16:48.26        
                  28.76       59.92 (31.16)     1:31.63 (31.71)     2:04.10 (32.47)
        2:36.63 (32.53)     3:09.21 (32.58)     3:42.14 (32.93)     4:15.01 (32.87)
        4:48.29 (33.28)     5:21.58 (33.29)     5:54.88 (33.30)     6:28.41 (33.53)
        7:02.05 (33.64)     7:35.57 (33.52)     8:09.41 (33.84)     8:43.26 (33.85)
        9:17.70 (34.44)     9:51.89 (34.19)    10:25.98 (34.09)    11:00.61 (34.63)
       11:35.26 (34.65)    12:09.73 (34.47)    12:44.43 (34.70)    13:19.26 (34.83)
       13:54.07 (34.81)    14:29.12 (35.05)    15:04.05 (34.93)    15:39.01 (34.96)
       16:13.99 (34.98)    16:48.26 (34.27)                                        
 94 Peters, Jeffrey     17 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:04.19   16:48.99        
                  30.01     1:01.60 (31.59)     1:34.79 (33.19)     2:07.30 (32.51)
        2:40.77 (33.47)     3:13.51 (32.74)     3:47.02 (33.51)     4:20.05 (33.03)
        4:54.00 (33.95)     5:26.97 (32.97)     6:00.61 (33.64)     6:33.35 (32.74)
        7:07.26 (33.91)     7:40.57 (33.31)     8:14.97 (34.40)     8:48.68 (33.71)
        9:23.14 (34.46)     9:57.14 (34.00)    10:31.91 (34.77)    11:06.00 (34.09)
       11:40.97 (34.97)    12:15.12 (34.15)    12:50.11 (34.99)    13:24.87 (34.76)
       13:59.64 (34.77)    14:33.47 (33.83)    15:08.74 (35.27)    15:42.23 (33.49)
       16:17.03 (34.80)    16:48.99 (31.96)                                        
 95 Funk, Hunter        16 Premier Aquatics-GU 15:54.61Y  16:53.57        
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)     1:34.39 (33.17)     2:07.19 (32.80)
        2:40.34 (33.15)     3:13.70 (33.36)     3:47.27 (33.57)     4:20.70 (33.43)
        4:54.68 (33.98)     5:28.63 (33.95)     6:02.37 (33.74)     6:36.29 (33.92)
        7:10.65 (34.36)     7:45.17 (34.52)     8:19.30 (34.13)     8:53.43 (34.13)
        9:27.84 (34.41)    10:02.28 (34.44)    10:36.31 (34.03)    11:10.73 (34.42)
       11:45.68 (34.95)    12:20.19 (34.51)    12:54.62 (34.43)    13:28.99 (34.37)
       14:03.65 (34.66)    14:37.83 (34.18)    15:12.78 (34.95)    15:46.81 (34.03)
       16:20.74 (33.93)    16:53.57 (32.83)                                        
 96 Guilfoyle, Joseph   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:24.06   17:08.19        
                  31.12     1:04.49 (33.37)     1:37.60 (33.11)     2:11.25 (33.65)
        2:45.08 (33.83)     3:19.28 (34.20)     3:53.36 (34.08)     4:27.47 (34.11)
        5:02.03 (34.56)     5:36.41 (34.38)     6:10.05 (33.64)     6:44.21 (34.16)
        7:18.44 (34.23)     7:53.06 (34.62)     8:27.48 (34.42)     9:02.17 (34.69)
        9:36.82 (34.65)    10:11.46 (34.64)    10:46.19 (34.73)    11:21.06 (34.87)
       11:55.37 (34.31)    12:30.42 (35.05)    13:05.23 (34.81)    13:40.59 (35.36)
       14:15.35 (34.76)    14:50.13 (34.78)    15:25.02 (34.89)    15:59.96 (34.94)
       16:34.75 (34.79)    17:08.19 (33.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                59.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:00.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:00.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:01.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rodriguez, Anival         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:00.22      59.00 SCN    
                  28.53       59.00 (30.47)                                        
  2 Brunetti, Darian          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:01.00    1:00.78 JR-B   
                  29.50     1:00.78 (31.28)                                        
  3 Lott, Christopher         18 Memphis Tiger Sw-SE  1:00.90    1:01.05 SCJB   
                  29.94     1:01.05 (31.11)                                        
  4 Rea, Ian                  17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:02.90    1:01.23 SCJB   
                  29.48     1:01.23 (31.75)                                        
  5 Jager, Conner             17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:00.99    1:01.46        
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)                                        
  5 Crabb, James              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.00    1:01.46        
                  29.70     1:01.46 (31.76)                                        
  7 Weiss, Nathan             17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:01.04    1:01.93        
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)                                        
  8 Bley-Male, Max            15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:03.46    1:01.94        
                  30.43     1:01.94 (31.51)                                        
  9 Darbinyan, Armen          17 Ccat Swimming-CA     1:02.65    1:02.40        
                  30.48     1:02.40 (31.92)                                        
 10 Gosek, Daniel             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.10    1:02.58        
                  30.09     1:02.58 (32.49)                                        
 11 Maudslien, Thane          15 King Aquatic Clu-PN  1:01.56    1:02.87        
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)                                        
 12 Gabel, Dylan              18 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:02.00    1:02.88        
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
 13 Winder, Alan              16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:05.00    1:04.43        
                  30.91     1:04.43 (33.52)                                        
 14 Tyrrell, William          16 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:01.46    1:05.03        
                  30.83     1:05.03 (34.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                59.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:00.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:00.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:01.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Jacob          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:01.18    1:00.60 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:00.60 (31.57)                                        
  2 Morgan, David             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:01.79    1:02.03        
                  30.28     1:02.03 (31.75)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                59.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:00.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:00.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:01.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palley, David             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.29      59.41 NATB   
                  28.85       59.41 (30.56)                                        
  2 Freeman, Christopher      17 Rochester Swim C-MN    59.89    1:02.15        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                59.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:00.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:00.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:00.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:00.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:01.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.67    1:00.06 NATB   
                  28.85     1:00.06 (31.21)                                        
  2 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:02.70    1:00.47 JR-B   
                  29.24     1:00.47 (31.23)                                        
  3 Bronnenberg, Cody         17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:00.58    1:00.51 JR-B   
                  28.82     1:00.51 (31.69)                                        
  4 Meldon, Michael           17 SwimStrongsville-LE  1:02.20    1:00.97 JR-B   
                  29.74     1:00.97 (31.23)                                        
  5 Noser, Kyle               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:01.50    1:01.10 SCJB   
                  30.00     1:01.10 (31.10)                                        
  6 McNamara, Matthew         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:01.39    1:01.32 SCJB   
                  28.96     1:01.32 (32.36)                                        
  7 Smith, Graham             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:01.10    1:01.71        
                  29.89     1:01.71 (31.82)                                        
  8 Bui, Harrison             16 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:00.76    1:01.87        
                  29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)                                        
  9 Torres, Andrew            16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:02.37    1:02.53        
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
 10 Ng, Michael               18 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:00.16    1:02.62        
                  29.52     1:02.62 (33.10)                                        
 11 Perrotti, Zachary         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  1:00.00    1:02.70        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 12 Bonack, Bryan             17 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:03.02    1:03.32        
                  30.68     1:03.32 (32.64)                                        
 13 Sanborn, Byron            15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.25    1:03.63        
                  31.16     1:03.63 (32.47)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.46   8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance            
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
                  58.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                  59.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:00.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:00.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:00.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:00.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:01.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morozov, Vladimir   18 Swim Torrance-CA       55.65      55.46MNATS    20  
                  27.50       55.46 (27.96)                                        
  2 Darmody, Kevin      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    56.94      55.70 NATS    17  
                  27.33       55.70 (28.37)                                        
  3 Pebley, Jacob       16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    56.62      56.33 NATS    16  
                  27.60       56.33 (28.73)                                        
  4 Ryan, Shane         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.65      56.48 NATS    15  
                  27.34       56.48 (29.14)                                        
  5 Messerschmidt, Tyl  17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    57.83      57.48 NATS    14  
                  27.92       57.48 (29.56)                                        
  6 Murphy, Ryan        15 Bolles School Sh-FL    57.31      57.59 NATS    13  
                  27.22       57.59 (30.37)                                        
  7 Maurer, Timothy     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.20      57.96 NATS    12  
                  28.19       57.96 (29.77)                                        
  8 Mazure, Alex        18 Quest Swimming-VA      57.92      59.34 NATB    11  
                  28.00       59.34 (31.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Myers, Patrick      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    58.26      57.57 NATS     9  
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)                                        
 10 Greene, Aaron       15 North Texas Nada-NT    58.40      58.05 NATS     7  
                  28.49       58.05 (29.56)                                        
 11 Musser, Seth        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    58.53      58.06 NATS     6  
                  28.29       58.06 (29.77)                                        
 12 Teduits, Andrew     17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.22      58.25 NATS     5  
                  28.30       58.25 (29.95)                                        
 13 Higgins, Collin     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.46      58.42 SCN      4  
                  28.11       58.42 (30.31)                                        
 14 Brogden, Harrison   17 Star Aquatics-NC       58.28      58.51 SCN      3  
                  28.38       58.51 (30.13)                                        
 15 Milberg, Kyle       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.43      58.72 SCN      2  
                  28.44       58.72 (30.28)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Preston    16 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.48      59.17 SCN      1  
                  28.99       59.17 (30.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bloch, Chase        18 Class Aquatics-CA      58.77      58.05 NATS   
                  28.33       58.05 (29.72)                                        
 18 Betulius, Grant     18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.59      58.25 NATS   
                  27.74       58.25 (30.51)                                        
 19 Dudzinski, Kyle     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.87      58.47 SCN    
                  28.39       58.47 (30.08)                                        
 20 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     58.86      58.73 SCN    
                  28.82       58.73 (29.91)                                        
 21 Stewart, Tynan      16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       58.85      58.79 SCN    
                  28.51       58.79 (30.28)                                        
 22 Thompson, Dillon    17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.86      59.18 SCN    
                  29.32       59.18 (29.86)                                        
 23 Behrens, Kevin      17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.87      59.33 NATB   
                  28.97       59.33 (30.36)                                        
 -- Darmody, Kyle       15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.00         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
    American: A   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
   U.S. Open: O   51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M   55.46   8/12/2010 Vladimir Morozov, Swim Torrance            
 LC Junior A:   1:00.09                                                        
                  58.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                  59.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:00.09  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:00.09  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:00.39  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:00.99  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:01.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vladimir         18 Swim Torrance-CA       57.18      55.65 qNATS  
                  27.79       55.65 (27.86)                                        
  2 Pebley, Jacob             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR    56.78      56.62 qNATS  
                  27.72       56.62 (28.90)                                        
  3 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    48.67Y     56.65 qNATS  
                  27.65       56.65 (29.00)                                        
  4 Darmody, Kevin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    55.85      56.94 qNATS  
                  27.57       56.94 (29.37)                                        
  5 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.49      57.31 qNATS  
                  27.84       57.31 (29.47)                                        
  6 Messerschmidt, Tyler      17 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    56.98      57.83 qNATS  
                  28.17       57.83 (29.66)                                        
  7 Mazure, Alex              18 Quest Swimming-VA      58.69      57.92 qNATS  
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
  8 Maurer, Timothy           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.16      58.20 qNATS  
                  28.29       58.20 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teduits, Andrew           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     58.97      58.22 qNATS  
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)                                        
 10 Myers, Patrick            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    59.35      58.26 qNATS  
                  28.53       58.26 (29.73)                                        
 11 Brogden, Harrison         17 Star Aquatics-NC       59.04      58.28 qNATS  
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)                                        
 12 Greene, Aaron             15 North Texas Nada-NT    58.84      58.40 qSCN   
                  28.68       58.40 (29.72)                                        
 13 Milberg, Kyle             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.23      58.43 qSCN   
                  28.29       58.43 (30.14)                                        
 14 Higgins, Collin           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    58.13      58.46 qSCN   
                  27.72       58.46 (30.74)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Preston          16 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.10      58.48 qSCN   
                  28.51       58.48 (29.97)                                        
 16 Musser, Seth              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    58.35      58.53 qSCN   
                  28.36       58.53 (30.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Betulius, Grant           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.55      58.59 qSCN   
                  28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 18 Bloch, Chase              18 Class Aquatics-CA      57.78      58.77 qSCN   
                  28.34       58.77 (30.43)                                        
 19 Moore, Charles            18 Cypress Fairbank-GU    59.94      58.82 qSCN   
                  28.50       58.82 (30.32)                                        
 20 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS       58.77      58.85 qSCN   
                  28.59       58.85 (30.26)                                        
 21 Thompson, Dillon          17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    59.21      58.86 qSCN   
                  29.08       58.86 (29.78)                                        
 21 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO     59.41      58.86 qSCN   
                  28.65       58.86 (30.21)                                        
 23 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.29      58.87 qSCN   
                  28.58       58.87 (30.29)                                        
 23 Behrens, Kevin            17 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.89      58.87 qSCN   
                  28.80       58.87 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Darmody, Kyle             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    51.13Y     59.00 SCN    
                  28.67       59.00 (30.33)                                        
 26 Signorin, Connor          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.74      59.09 SCN    
                  28.94       59.09 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Curley, Michael           17 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.56      59.15 SCN    
                  28.50       59.15 (30.65)                                        
 28 Siar, Jacob               16 Una Cca-VA           1:00.60      59.16 SCN    
                  28.98       59.16 (30.18)                                        
 29 Allen, Nicholas           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.23      59.22 NATB   
                  28.77       59.22 (30.45)                                        
 30 Warner, John              18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.46      59.26 NATB   
                  28.81       59.26 (30.45)                                        
 31 Papendick, Luke           17 Lakeland Hills-NJ      49.86Y     59.37 NATB   
                  29.29       59.37 (30.08)                                        
 32 Gordon, Clifton           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.09      59.40 NATB   
                  29.28       59.40 (30.12)                                        
 32 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     58.95      59.40 NATB   
                  28.16       59.40 (31.24)                                        
 34 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.31      59.49 NATB   
                  28.90       59.49 (30.59)                                        
 35 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    59.85      59.51 NATB   
                  29.08       59.51 (30.43)                                        
 35 Walker, Donald            18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.84      59.51 NATB   
                  28.72       59.51 (30.79)                                        
 37 Wilt, Andre               17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    59.78      59.53 NATB   
                  28.54       59.53 (30.99)                                        
 38 Scheffer, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    59.85      59.54 NATB   
 38 Belecanech, Matthew       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.13      59.54 NATB   
                  28.83       59.54 (30.71)                                        
 40 Browning, Evan            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    57.87      59.58 NATB   
                  28.73       59.58 (30.85)                                        
 41 McDonald, Connor          17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.24      59.61 NATB   
                  28.65       59.61 (30.96)                                        
 42 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.03      59.69 NATB   
                  28.96       59.69 (30.73)                                        
 43 Rogers, Kevin             17 YMCA of the Tria-NC    58.75      59.79 NATB   
                  29.25       59.79 (30.54)                                        
 44 Glass, William            15 City of Mobile S-SE    59.74      59.83 NATB   
                  29.07       59.83 (30.76)                                        
 45 Shilling, Stephen         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:00.41      59.85 NATB   
                  28.80       59.85 (31.05)                                        
 46 Hartbarger, Jason         17 Aces Swim Club-CO      59.96      59.87 NATB   
                  28.93       59.87 (30.94)                                        
 46 Friedel, Joshua           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    57.04      59.87 NATB   
                  28.77       59.87 (31.10)                                        
 48 Smith, Joshua             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:00.01      59.90 NATB   
                  28.87       59.90 (31.03)                                        
 49 Murray, John              16 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:00.95      59.97 NATB   
                  29.11       59.97 (30.86)                                        
 50 Stephens, John            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.13      59.98 NATB   
                  29.06       59.98 (30.92)                                        
 50 Noble, Evan               18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.34      59.98 NATB   
                  28.66       59.98 (31.32)                                        
 52 Hill, Tyler               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    50.46Y   1:00.01 NATB   
                  29.39     1:00.01 (30.62)                                        
 53 Robinson, Cooper          17 Power For Life-GU      59.10    1:00.02 NATB   
                  28.87     1:00.02 (31.15)                                        
 54 Foster, Mitchell          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.19    1:00.07 NATB   
                  28.49     1:00.07 (31.58)                                        
 54 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.61Y   1:00.07 NATB   
                  29.22     1:00.07 (30.85)                                        
 56 Le, Paul                  17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     58.90    1:00.09 NATB   
                  29.06     1:00.09 (31.03)                                        
 56 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA           59.20    1:00.09 NATB   
                  28.84     1:00.09 (31.25)                                        
 58 Clifton, Cannon           15 Unattached-GU          49.99Y   1:00.11 SC-J   
                  29.29     1:00.11 (30.82)                                        
 59 Coetzer, Stephen          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC    59.28    1:00.12 SC-J   
                  28.96     1:00.12 (31.16)                                        
 59 Love, Dillon              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.78    1:00.12 SC-J   
                  29.24     1:00.12 (30.88)                                        
 61 Campbell, Sven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC     59.39    1:00.15 SC-J   
                  29.68     1:00.15 (30.47)                                        
 62 Lambert, Zack             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.82    1:00.23 SC-J   
                  29.26     1:00.23 (30.97)                                        
 63 Stang, Kevin              16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:00.00    1:00.26 SC-J   
                  29.45     1:00.26 (30.81)                                        
 64 Palley, David             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:00.96    1:00.29 SC-J   
                  28.94     1:00.29 (31.35)                                        
 65 Grabl, Lukas              18 Team Fla-FG            59.96    1:00.32 SC-J   
                  29.41     1:00.32 (30.91)                                        
 66 Colley, Benjamin          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    51.96Y   1:00.39 SC-J   
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        
 67 Koops, Ryan               18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.88    1:00.40 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:00.40 (30.40)                                        
 68 Sesto, Gianni             18 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:00.06    1:00.42 JR-B   
                  29.45     1:00.42 (30.97)                                        
 69 Notarianni, Joseph        17 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:00.90    1:00.43 JR-B   
                  29.54     1:00.43 (30.89)                                        
 70 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL    58.78    1:00.44 JR-B   
                  29.27     1:00.44 (31.17)                                        
 71 Camper, Michael           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.95    1:00.45 JR-B   
                  29.19     1:00.45 (31.26)                                        
 72 Raynor, William           16 Greater Omaha Aq-MW    59.75    1:00.47 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:00.47 (31.44)                                        
 73 Gallagher, Michael        18 Vacationland Swi-LE    52.08Y   1:00.48 JR-B   
                  29.01     1:00.48 (31.47)                                        
 73 Vanswol, Kyler            18 North Aquatics C-IL    59.51    1:00.48 JR-B   
                  29.68     1:00.48 (30.80)                                        
 75 Weik, Allen               18 Unattached-MA          59.87    1:00.49 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:00.49 (30.43)                                        
 76 Brumm, Peter              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:00.10    1:00.50 JR-B   
                  28.97     1:00.50 (31.53)                                        
 77 Brown, Nolan              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    50.22Y   1:00.53 JR-B   
                  29.42     1:00.53 (31.11)                                        
 77 Lehane, Sean              15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.71    1:00.53 JR-B   
                  29.47     1:00.53 (31.06)                                        
 79 Coleman, Evan             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.95    1:00.58 JR-B   
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)                                        
 80 Copeland, Taylor          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.01    1:00.63 JR-B   
                  29.20     1:00.63 (31.43)                                        
 80 Wheeler, William          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    59.09    1:00.63 JR-B   
                  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)                                        
 82 Webster, Matthew          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC    51.28Y   1:00.64 JR-B   
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)                                        
 83 Bolton, Brian             18 Nashville Aquati-SE    59.36    1:00.67 JR-B   
                  29.63     1:00.67 (31.04)                                        
 84 Allison, Jeffrey          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.15Y   1:00.77 JR-B   
                  29.03     1:00.77 (31.74)                                        
 85 Domagala, Michael         14 Una Agua-MR          1:00.21    1:00.78 JR-B   
                  29.06     1:00.78 (31.72)                                        
 86 Cobau, William            17 Swim Pasadena-CA       51.25Y   1:00.80 JR-B   
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
 86 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO    50.65Y   1:00.80 JR-B   
                  29.52     1:00.80 (31.28)                                        
 88 Stobbe, Eric              14 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.96    1:00.92 JR-B   
                  29.58     1:00.92 (31.34)                                        
 89 Lentz, Tyler              18 Central Wisconsi-WI    59.63    1:00.94 JR-B   
                  29.67     1:00.94 (31.27)                                        
 90 Dagley, James             15 Hudson Explorer-LE     59.40    1:00.96 JR-B   
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)                                        
 91 Yeager, Christian         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.79    1:00.98 JR-B   
                  29.85     1:00.98 (31.13)                                        
 92 Ryckman, Jesse            16 Class Aquatics-CA      51.23Y   1:01.01 SCJB   
                  29.73     1:01.01 (31.28)                                        
 93 Elliott, Reid             16 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:00.30    1:01.06 SCJB   
                  29.25     1:01.06 (31.81)                                        
 94 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58    1:01.08 SCJB   
                  29.52     1:01.08 (31.56)                                        
 95 Trebilcock, Garrett       18 Penguin Swimming-LE    58.80    1:01.09 SCJB   
                  29.39     1:01.09 (31.70)                                        
 96 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.42    1:01.11 SCJB   
                  29.74     1:01.11 (31.37)                                        
 97 Buerger, Jonathan         18 Allegheny North-AM     51.48Y   1:01.12 SCJB   
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)                                        
 98 Rosler, William           17 Greater Columbus-OH    59.49    1:01.18 SCJB   
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)                                        
 99 Williamson, Maxwell       15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.49    1:01.20 SCJB   
                  29.67     1:01.20 (31.53)                                        
100 Spinella, Nicholas        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.26    1:01.21 SCJB   
                  29.43     1:01.21 (31.78)                                        
101 Hu, Philip                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.94Y   1:01.22 SCJB   
                  29.49     1:01.22 (31.73)                                        
102 Gonzalez-Arranda, Mauric  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD    51.55Y   1:01.23 SCJB   
                  29.13     1:01.23 (32.10)                                        
103 Gould, Serge              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.87Y   1:01.26 SCJB   
                  29.35     1:01.26 (31.91)                                        
104 Jusselin, Tyler           17 Shreveport-LA        1:00.29    1:01.39 SCJB   
                  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)                                        
105 Johnson, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.92    1:01.40        
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)                                        
106 Mortensen, Jacob          18 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    50.69Y   1:01.42        
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)                                        
107 Ng, Michael               18 Excel Aquatics-SE      51.32Y   1:01.44        
                  29.36     1:01.44 (32.08)                                        
108 Wanot, Bart               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN    58.52    1:01.46        
                  29.06     1:01.46 (32.40)                                        
109 Spinazzola, Luca          17 Una Abf-NE             49.96Y   1:01.47        
                  29.55     1:01.47 (31.92)                                        
110 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH    59.84    1:01.48        
                  29.92     1:01.48 (31.56)                                        
111 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA           50.94Y   1:01.49        
                  29.36     1:01.49 (32.13)                                        
112 Puchi, Cole               17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.93    1:01.59        
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)                                        
113 Rogers, Grant             18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  1:00.06    1:01.61        
                  29.43     1:01.61 (32.18)                                        
114 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    50.14Y   1:01.62        
                  29.42     1:01.62 (32.20)                                        
115 Depew, Jeffrey            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    50.79Y   1:01.78        
                  29.43     1:01.78 (32.35)                                        
115 Harvey, Bryan             17 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:00.64    1:01.78        
                  29.43     1:01.78 (32.35)                                        
117 Dempsey, William          18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  1:00.83    1:01.81        
                  29.81     1:01.81 (32.00)                                        
117 Staley, Davis             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:00.12    1:01.81        
                  29.42     1:01.81 (32.39)                                        
119 Sullivan, Patrick         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:00.68    1:01.83        
                  29.93     1:01.83 (31.90)                                        
120 Calarie, Conner           17 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.39    1:01.84        
                  30.00     1:01.84 (31.84)                                        
121 King, Jason               18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    59.26    1:01.95        
                  29.77     1:01.95 (32.18)                                        
122 Christian, Michael        18 Jupiter Dragons-FG   1:00.41    1:02.02        
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)                                        
123 Robrock, Kyle             16 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    59.84    1:02.16        
                  29.81     1:02.16 (32.35)                                        
124 Dillinger, Nicklaus       16 Gillette Swim Te-WY    52.12Y   1:02.20        
                  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)                                        
125 Aakhus, Randy             18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    52.18Y   1:02.24        
                  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)                                        
126 Cooper, James             17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    51.51Y   1:02.26        
                  29.48     1:02.26 (32.78)                                        
127 Hanson, Joshua            16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    51.98Y   1:02.28        
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)                                        
128 Grenfell, Grant           16 Tiger Aquatics-LA      50.83Y   1:02.34        
                  29.35     1:02.34 (32.99)                                        
129 Wong, Christopher         16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.19Y   1:02.57        
                  30.26     1:02.57 (32.31)                                        
129 Ngan, Alex                17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     51.90Y   1:02.57        
                  30.15     1:02.57 (32.42)                                        
131 McRae, Scott              18 Premier Aquatics-GU    51.47Y   1:02.90        
                  30.32     1:02.90 (32.58)                                        
132 Wei, Shu-tao              17 Sooner Swim Club-OK    52.02Y   1:03.63        
                  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)                                        
133 Walsh, Brendan            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.07Y   1:05.31        
                  30.13     1:05.31 (35.18)                                        
 -- Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST    59.67         DQ        
 -- Newenhouse, Carl          17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:00.06         DQ        
 -- Gerth, Matthew            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    51.34Y        DQ        
 -- Olson, Samuel             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:00.57         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Jonathan         17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    48.95Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koski, Matias             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:00.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Zachary          17 City of Plano Sw-NT    51.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          18 Canyons Aquatic-CA        NT    2:12.49        
                  30.89     1:04.33 (33.44)     1:38.71 (34.38)     2:12.49 (33.78)
  2 Copeland, Taylor          15 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:13.88        
                  30.64     1:04.44 (33.80)     1:39.12 (34.68)     2:13.88 (34.76)
  3 Lewis, John               16 Metroplex Aquati-NT       NT    2:14.88        
                  31.18     1:04.91 (33.73)     1:39.56 (34.65)     2:14.88 (35.32)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT        NT    2:09.86 SC-J   
                  30.81     1:02.76 (31.95)     1:35.80 (33.04)     2:09.86 (34.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Serge              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.73Y   2:10.67 SC-J   
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)     1:37.34 (34.05)     2:10.67 (33.33)
  2 Norman, Thomas            15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:10.68    2:13.37        
                  30.75     1:04.19 (33.44)     1:38.71 (34.52)     2:13.37 (34.66)
  3 Depew, Jeffrey            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:15.00    2:15.41        
                  30.76     1:05.63 (34.87)     1:40.88 (35.25)     2:15.41 (34.53)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Nicholas           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:07.99    2:08.87 NATB   
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)   2:08.87 (1:06.48)                    
  2 Yeager, Christian         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.64    2:09.66 SC-J   
                  30.46     1:02.85 (32.39)     1:36.04 (33.19)     2:09.66 (33.62)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.55    2:10.40 SC-J   
                  30.62     1:02.98 (32.36)     1:36.41 (33.43)     2:10.40 (33.99)
  4 Criss, Austin             16 Una Cca-VA           2:12.55    2:11.42 JR-B   
                  30.26     1:03.20 (32.94)     1:36.87 (33.67)     2:11.42 (34.55)
  5 Rosenbaum, Ryan           15 Team Fla-FG          2:14.44    2:17.88        
                  31.99     1:06.58 (34.59)     1:42.63 (36.05)     2:17.88 (35.25)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
                2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Ryan        15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.55    2:00.81 NATS    20  
                  28.55       59.56 (31.01)     1:30.68 (31.12)     2:00.81 (30.13)
  2 Pebley, Jacob       16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:02.49    2:01.38 NATS    17  
                  27.98       58.89 (30.91)     1:30.03 (31.14)     2:01.38 (31.35)
  3 Markham, Jared      17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:01.72    2:01.84 NATS    16  
                  28.51       58.95 (30.44)     1:30.42 (31.47)     2:01.84 (31.42)
  4 Greene, Aaron       15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:02.24    2:01.91 NATS    15  
                  28.79       59.49 (30.70)     1:31.10 (31.61)     2:01.91 (30.81)
  5 Darmody, Kevin      17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:02.82    2:01.95 NATS    14  
                  28.47       59.83 (31.36)     1:30.96 (31.13)     2:01.95 (30.99)
  6 Bloch, Chase        18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:04.17    2:03.57 NATS    13  
                  29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)     1:32.55 (31.82)     2:03.57 (31.02)
  7 Myers, Patrick      17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.96    2:03.95 NATS    12  
                  29.01     1:00.42 (31.41)     1:32.40 (31.98)     2:03.95 (31.55)
  8 Milberg, Kyle       18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:05.22    2:05.97 NATS    11  
                  29.43     1:00.99 (31.56)     1:33.42 (32.43)     2:05.97 (32.55)
B - Final
  9 Putnam, Charles     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.04    2:05.51 NATS     9  
                  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)     1:33.41 (32.27)     2:05.51 (32.10)
 10 Jenkins, Preston    16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.18    2:05.59 NATS     7  
                  29.49     1:01.20 (31.71)     1:33.48 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.11)
 11 Belecanech, Matthe  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.89    2:06.82 SCN      6  
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)     1:33.01 (32.37)     2:06.82 (33.81)
 12 Brogden, Harrison   17 Star Aquatics-NC     2:06.51    2:07.67 SCN      5  
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)     1:34.70 (33.09)     2:07.67 (32.97)
 13 Teduits, Andrew     17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.49    2:07.81 SCN      4  
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)     1:35.45 (33.52)     2:07.81 (32.36)
 14 Gordon, Clifton     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.66    2:08.67 NATB     3  
                  30.30     1:02.91 (32.61)     1:36.27 (33.36)     2:08.67 (32.40)
 15 Curley, Michael     17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.47    2:08.89 NATB     2  
                  29.30     1:01.44 (32.14)     1:35.29 (33.85)     2:08.89 (33.60)
 16 Stang, Kevin        16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:06.36    2:09.41 NATB     1  
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)     1:35.84 (33.95)     2:09.41 (33.57)
C - Final
 17 Siar, Jacob         16 Una Cca-VA           2:06.87    2:05.05 NATS   
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)     1:33.69 (31.83)     2:05.05 (31.36)
 18 Hamilton, Colin     17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:07.46    2:06.06 NATS   
                  29.99     1:01.90 (31.91)     1:34.18 (32.28)     2:06.06 (31.88)
 19 Stewart, Tynan      16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:07.52    2:06.31 SCN    
                  30.36     1:02.28 (31.92)     1:34.57 (32.29)     2:06.31 (31.74)
 20 Higgins, Collin     16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:07.05    2:06.58 SCN    
                  29.47     1:01.26 (31.79)     1:34.45 (33.19)     2:06.58 (32.13)
 21 Maurer, Timothy     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.70    2:07.13 SCN    
                  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)     1:34.64 (33.23)     2:07.13 (32.49)
 22 Friedel, Joshua     17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:07.30    2:07.55 SCN    
                  29.17     1:01.00 (31.83)     1:34.20 (33.20)     2:07.55 (33.35)
 23 Arata, Ryan         16 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:07.22    2:07.75 SCN    
                  30.43     1:02.79 (32.36)     1:35.70 (32.91)     2:07.75 (32.05)
 24 Papendick, Luke     17 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:07.53    2:08.58 NATB   
                  30.30     1:02.47 (32.17)     1:36.31 (33.84)     2:08.58 (32.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vivadelli, Christian      16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    2:08.03 NATB   
                  29.74     1:01.78 (32.04)     1:34.78 (33.00)     2:08.03 (33.25)
  2 Rodriguez, Anival         17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:10.08    2:08.55 NATB   
                  29.92     1:02.95 (33.03)     1:35.65 (32.70)     2:08.55 (32.90)
  3 Weik, Allen               18 Unattached-MA        2:05.00    2:08.83 NATB   
                  30.80     1:03.33 (32.53)     1:36.80 (33.47)     2:08.83 (32.03)
  4 Wilt, Andre               17 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:12.50    2:12.52        
                  29.91     1:03.01 (33.10)     1:37.57 (34.56)     2:12.52 (34.95)
  5 Chabot, Sean              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:12.22    2:13.39        
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:37.95 (34.27)     2:13.39 (35.44)
  6 Lambert, Zack             17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:15.00    2:13.81        
                  30.77     1:04.19 (33.42)     1:39.01 (34.82)     2:13.81 (34.80)
  7 Tyrrell, William          16 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:20.30    2:18.00        
                  31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)     1:42.06 (35.68)     2:18.00 (35.94)
  8 Johnston, Nicholas        15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:19.03    2:18.85        
                  32.81     1:08.13 (35.32)     1:43.39 (35.26)     2:18.85 (35.46)
  9 Young, Knox               16 Olympic Cascade-PN   2:13.79    2:19.96        
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)     1:43.72 (35.92)     2:19.96 (36.24)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Dillon              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC       NT    2:09.97 SC-J   
                  30.04     1:02.92 (32.88)     1:36.53 (33.61)     2:09.97 (33.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
 LC Junior A:   2:09.59                                                        
                2:06.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:07.89  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:09.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:09.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:11.09  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:12.29  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:12.39  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markham, Jared            17 Greenwood Tiger-CO   2:00.54    2:01.72 qNATS  
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:30.26 (31.28)     2:01.72 (31.46)
  2 Greene, Aaron             15 North Texas Nada-NT  2:03.87    2:02.24 qNATS  
                  28.73       59.39 (30.66)     1:30.81 (31.42)     2:02.24 (31.43)
  3 Pebley, Jacob             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:02.04    2:02.49 qNATS  
                  28.74     1:00.01 (31.27)     1:31.38 (31.37)     2:02.49 (31.11)
  4 Murphy, Ryan              15 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:02.86    2:02.55 qNATS  
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:31.28 (31.78)     2:02.55 (31.27)
  5 Darmody, Kevin            17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:03.38    2:02.82 qNATS  
                  28.56       59.56 (31.00)     1:31.92 (32.36)     2:02.82 (30.90)
  6 Myers, Patrick            17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.66    2:03.96 qNATS  
                  29.45     1:00.70 (31.25)     1:32.51 (31.81)     2:03.96 (31.45)
  7 Bloch, Chase              18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:02.51    2:04.17 qNATS  
                  29.32     1:01.02 (31.70)     1:32.25 (31.23)     2:04.17 (31.92)
  8 Milberg, Kyle             18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:03.99    2:05.22 qNATS  
                  29.25     1:00.62 (31.37)     1:33.02 (32.40)     2:05.22 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belecanech, Matthew       18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.55    2:05.89 qNATS  
                  29.37     1:00.92 (31.55)     1:33.30 (32.38)     2:05.89 (32.59)
 10 Putnam, Charles           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.58    2:06.04 qNATS  
                  29.36     1:01.24 (31.88)     1:33.43 (32.19)     2:06.04 (32.61)
 11 Jenkins, Preston          16 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:05.18    2:06.18 qNATS  
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:33.77 (32.48)     2:06.18 (32.41)
 12 Stang, Kevin              16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.98    2:06.36 qSCN   
                  29.84     1:01.71 (31.87)     1:34.50 (32.79)     2:06.36 (31.86)
 13 Curley, Michael           17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.25Y   2:06.47 qSCN   
                  29.52     1:01.42 (31.90)     1:34.24 (32.82)     2:06.47 (32.23)
 14 Teduits, Andrew           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.70    2:06.49 qSCN   
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:34.60 (32.79)     2:06.49 (31.89)
 15 Brogden, Harrison         17 Star Aquatics-NC     2:08.97    2:06.51 qSCN   
                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)     1:34.06 (32.57)     2:06.51 (32.45)
 16 Gordon, Clifton           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.27    2:06.66 qSCN   
                  30.04     1:02.04 (32.00)     1:34.59 (32.55)     2:06.66 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Timothy           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.07    2:06.70 qSCN   
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)     1:34.66 (33.14)     2:06.70 (32.04)
 18 Siar, Jacob               16 Una Cca-VA           1:50.32Y   2:06.87 qSCN   
                  29.57     1:01.75 (32.18)     1:34.31 (32.56)     2:06.87 (32.56)
 19 Higgins, Collin           16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.70    2:07.05 qSCN   
                  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)     1:34.21 (32.69)     2:07.05 (32.84)
 20 Arata, Ryan               16 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:08.90    2:07.22 qSCN   
                  30.37     1:02.58 (32.21)     1:35.64 (33.06)     2:07.22 (31.58)
 21 Friedel, Joshua           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:01.70    2:07.30 qSCN   
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:33.26 (32.56)     2:07.30 (34.04)
 22 Hamilton, Colin           17 Bolles School Sh-FL  2:05.88    2:07.46 qSCN   
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:34.97 (32.48)     2:07.46 (32.49)
 23 Stewart, Tynan            16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS     2:07.70    2:07.52 qSCN   
                  30.40     1:02.55 (32.15)     1:35.58 (33.03)     2:07.52 (31.94)
 24 Papendick, Luke           17 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:47.64Y   2:07.53 qSCN   
                  29.81     1:02.25 (32.44)     1:35.21 (32.96)     2:07.53 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Betulius, Grant           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:49.00Y   2:07.69 SCN    
                  29.15     1:01.96 (32.81)     1:35.09 (33.13)     2:07.69 (32.60)
 26 Musser, Seth              17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:07.79    2:07.82 SCN    
                  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)     1:34.69 (33.94)     2:07.82 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ryan, Shane               16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:50.70Y   2:07.87 SCN    
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)     1:35.20 (33.48)     2:07.87 (32.67)
 27 Brown, Nolan              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.46    2:07.87 SCN    
                  30.03     1:02.03 (32.00)     1:34.96 (32.93)     2:07.87 (32.91)
 29 Walker, Donald            18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:09.78    2:07.91 NATB   
                  30.26     1:02.61 (32.35)     1:35.26 (32.65)     2:07.91 (32.65)
 30 Robinson, Cooper          17 Power For Life-GU    2:08.38    2:07.93 NATB   
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)     1:34.88 (32.69)     2:07.93 (33.05)
 31 McDonald, Connor          17 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:07.06    2:07.96 NATB   
                  29.74     1:01.48 (31.74)     1:34.30 (32.82)     2:07.96 (33.66)
 32 Hill, Tyler               17 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:06.85    2:08.00 NATB   
                  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)     1:34.81 (32.75)     2:08.00 (33.19)
 33 Newenhouse, Carl          17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:08.64    2:08.16 NATB   
                  30.06     1:02.71 (32.65)     1:35.63 (32.92)     2:08.16 (32.53)
 33 Thompson, Dillon          17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.59    2:08.16 NATB   
                  30.74     1:03.38 (32.64)     1:36.33 (32.95)     2:08.16 (31.83)
 35 Allen, Nicholas           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.64    2:08.34 NATB   
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)     1:35.19 (33.36)     2:08.34 (33.15)
 36 Dudzinski, Kyle           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:04.23    2:08.52 NATB   
                  29.65     1:01.61 (31.96)     1:34.87 (33.26)     2:08.52 (33.65)
 37 Yeager, Christian         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.98    2:08.54 NATB   
                  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)     1:35.56 (32.83)     2:08.54 (32.98)
 37 Gabel, Dylan              18 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:11.28    2:08.54 NATB   
                  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)     1:36.26 (32.99)     2:08.54 (32.28)
 39 Redondo, Logan            16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.19    2:08.75 NATB   
                  30.44     1:03.00 (32.56)     1:35.73 (32.73)     2:08.75 (33.02)
 40 Rogers, Kevin             17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:09.02    2:08.82 NATB   
                  30.93     1:03.37 (32.44)     1:36.33 (32.96)     2:08.82 (32.49)
 41 Jakl, David               16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:09.43    2:08.83 NATB   
                  30.66     1:03.05 (32.39)     1:36.66 (33.61)     2:08.83 (32.17)
 42 Stobbe, Eric              14 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:08.46    2:08.95 NATB   
                  30.28     1:02.44 (32.16)     1:35.64 (33.20)     2:08.95 (33.31)
 43 Lazris, Michael           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:49.17Y   2:08.96 NATB   
                  29.83     1:02.48 (32.65)     1:35.85 (33.37)     2:08.96 (33.11)
 44 Mazure, Alex              18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.20    2:08.98 NATB   
                  29.53     1:01.87 (32.34)     1:35.34 (33.47)     2:08.98 (33.64)
 45 Stephens, John            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.09    2:09.04 NATB   
                  29.80     1:02.57 (32.77)     1:36.24 (33.67)     2:09.04 (32.80)
 46 Dezwirek, Jeremie         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:51.22Y   2:09.13 NATB   
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:36.01 (33.58)     2:09.13 (33.12)
 47 Glass, William            15 City of Mobile S-SE  2:08.86    2:09.17 NATB   
                  29.99     1:02.33 (32.34)     1:35.58 (33.25)     2:09.17 (33.59)
 48 Smith, Graham             16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.75    2:09.25 NATB   
                  30.37     1:02.60 (32.23)     1:35.68 (33.08)     2:09.25 (33.57)
 49 Lierley, Zachary          15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:11.09    2:09.28 NATB   
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)     1:36.06 (33.61)     2:09.28 (33.22)
 49 Campbell, Sven            15 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:09.35    2:09.28 NATB   
                  29.70     1:01.81 (32.11)     1:35.83 (34.02)     2:09.28 (33.45)
 51 Katz, Alexander           14 Sarasota YMCA Sh-FL  2:09.38    2:09.29 NATB   
                  30.10     1:02.45 (32.35)     1:35.99 (33.54)     2:09.29 (33.30)
 52 Brunetti, Darian          17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.27    2:09.30 NATB   
                  30.04     1:02.40 (32.36)     1:35.48 (33.08)     2:09.30 (33.82)
 52 Love, Dillon              18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:50.57Y   2:09.30 NATB   
                  29.65     1:02.34 (32.69)     1:35.90 (33.56)     2:09.30 (33.40)
 54 Staley, Davis             16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:07.22    2:09.32 NATB   
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)     1:35.75 (33.19)     2:09.32 (33.57)
 55 McElduff, Michael         17 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:49.86Y   2:09.36 NATB   
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:36.03 (33.24)     2:09.36 (33.33)
 56 Notarianni, Joseph        17 Foothills Swim T-CO  1:50.53Y   2:09.42 NATB   
                  30.48     1:02.86 (32.38)     1:36.88 (34.02)     2:09.42 (32.54)
 57 Grabl, Lukas              18 Team Fla-FG          2:10.15    2:09.54 NATB   
                  31.18     1:03.67 (32.49)     1:36.79 (33.12)     2:09.54 (32.75)
 58 Schuler, Carlos           18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.42    2:09.60 SC-J   
                  30.34     1:02.68 (32.34)     1:36.47 (33.79)     2:09.60 (33.13)
 58 Harder, Robert            17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:10.80    2:09.60 SC-J   
                  30.71     1:03.31 (32.60)     1:36.92 (33.61)     2:09.60 (32.68)
 58 Ogren, Curtis             14 Unattached-PC        2:08.81    2:09.60 SC-J   
                  30.40     1:02.89 (32.49)     1:35.95 (33.06)     2:09.60 (33.65)
 61 Hu-Van Wright, En-wei     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.55    2:09.62 SC-J   
                  30.03     1:02.35 (32.32)     1:36.15 (33.80)     2:09.62 (33.47)
 62 Camper, Michael           17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:08.52    2:09.68 SC-J   
                  29.54     1:01.92 (32.38)     1:36.05 (34.13)     2:09.68 (33.63)
 63 Dempsey, William          18 Athens Bulldog S-GA  2:09.10    2:09.75 SC-J   
                  30.17     1:03.36 (33.19)     1:36.84 (33.48)     2:09.75 (32.91)
 64 Wylie, Timothy            17 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:09.00    2:09.76 SC-J   
                  31.04     1:04.07 (33.03)     1:37.40 (33.33)     2:09.76 (32.36)
 65 Singley, Theodore         16 North Texas Nada-NT  2:07.75    2:09.80 SC-J   
                  30.34     1:03.04 (32.70)     1:36.61 (33.57)     2:09.80 (33.19)
 66 Cobau, William            17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:49.62Y   2:09.84 SC-J   
                  30.28     1:02.79 (32.51)     1:36.26 (33.47)     2:09.84 (33.58)
 67 Sullivan, Patrick         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:50.29Y   2:09.91 SC-J   
                  30.95     1:03.65 (32.70)     1:37.05 (33.40)     2:09.91 (32.86)
 68 Shilling, Stephen         16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:09.26    2:09.97 SC-J   
                  30.21     1:02.90 (32.69)     1:36.58 (33.68)     2:09.97 (33.39)
 69 Buerger, Matthew          16 Allegheny North-AM   2:08.34    2:10.07 SC-J   
                  29.75     1:02.22 (32.47)     1:36.02 (33.80)     2:10.07 (34.05)
 70 Behrens, Kevin            17 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:08.13    2:10.14 SC-J   
                  30.19     1:02.93 (32.74)     1:36.69 (33.76)     2:10.14 (33.45)
 71 Koski, Matias             16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:11.83    2:10.20 SC-J   
                  30.00     1:02.72 (32.72)     1:37.10 (34.38)     2:10.20 (33.10)
 72 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:08.03    2:10.21 SC-J   
                  30.91     1:03.23 (32.32)     1:36.63 (33.40)     2:10.21 (33.58)
 73 Palley, David             16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:50.95Y   2:10.23 SC-J   
                  30.04     1:02.59 (32.55)     1:36.13 (33.54)     2:10.23 (34.10)
 73 Tesone, Nolan             16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:09.21    2:10.23 SC-J   
                  30.35     1:02.56 (32.21)     1:36.49 (33.93)     2:10.23 (33.74)
 75 Lehane, Sean              15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.93    2:10.25 SC-J   
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)     1:36.66 (33.76)     2:10.25 (33.59)
 76 Gonzalez-Arranda, Mauric  17 Desert Shark Swi-BD  1:51.36Y   2:10.38 SC-J   
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.96)     2:10.38 (33.98)
 77 Glenn, Kevin              16 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.70    2:10.43 SC-J   
                  30.67     1:03.81 (33.14)     1:37.13 (33.32)     2:10.43 (33.30)
 78 Smith, Joshua             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:10.85    2:10.49 SC-J   
                  29.90     1:02.50 (32.60)     1:36.66 (34.16)     2:10.49 (33.83)
 79 Lentz, Tyler              18 Central Wisconsi-WI  2:07.96    2:10.58 SC-J   
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)     1:36.82 (33.95)     2:10.58 (33.76)
 80 Spinella, Nicholas        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.00    2:10.71 SC-J   
                  30.68     1:03.48 (32.80)     1:36.97 (33.49)     2:10.71 (33.74)
 81 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.22    2:10.77 SC-J   
                  30.09     1:02.56 (32.47)     1:36.75 (34.19)     2:10.77 (34.02)
 81 Strand, Michael           17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:11.08    2:10.77 SC-J   
                  30.48     1:03.21 (32.73)     1:37.39 (34.18)     2:10.77 (33.38)
 83 Darmody, Kyle             15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:10.06    2:10.93 SC-J   
                  30.54     1:04.06 (33.52)     1:37.97 (33.91)     2:10.93 (32.96)
 84 Hunt, Edward              17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:50.08Y   2:11.04 SC-J   
                  30.79     1:03.70 (32.91)     1:37.76 (34.06)     2:11.04 (33.28)
 85 Coetzer, Stephen          17 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:11.62    2:11.07 SC-J   
                  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)     1:36.38 (34.14)     2:11.07 (34.69)
 86 Scheffer, Benjamin        17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.17    2:11.17 JR-B   
                  30.39     1:02.22 (31.83)     1:36.31 (34.09)     2:11.17 (34.86)
 87 Tang, Justin              16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.94    2:11.19 JR-B   
                  31.76     1:04.65 (32.89)     1:38.18 (33.53)     2:11.19 (33.01)
 88 Foster, Mitchell          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.03    2:11.52 JR-B   
                  29.52     1:02.34 (32.82)     1:36.88 (34.54)     2:11.52 (34.64)
 89 Calarie, Conner           17 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.64    2:11.58 JR-B   
                  31.00     1:03.77 (32.77)     1:37.28 (33.51)     2:11.58 (34.30)
 90 Dagley, James             15 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:09.64    2:11.78 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:03.84 (33.42)     1:37.75 (33.91)     2:11.78 (34.03)
 91 Webster, Matthew          15 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:51.11Y   2:11.87 JR-B   
                  30.12     1:03.11 (32.99)     1:37.46 (34.35)     2:11.87 (34.41)
 92 Vanswol, Kyler            18 North Aquatics C-IL  2:10.64    2:11.90 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:03.37 (32.82)     1:37.87 (34.50)     2:11.90 (34.03)
 93 Paulk, David              17 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.29Y   2:11.96 JR-B   
                  30.83     1:04.22 (33.39)     1:38.20 (33.98)     2:11.96 (33.76)
 94 Wheeler, William          15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:09.66    2:11.98 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:04.80 (33.68)     1:38.95 (34.15)     2:11.98 (33.03)
 95 Young, Aaron              16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:52.75Y   2:12.17 JR-B   
                  30.75     1:03.73 (32.98)     1:37.34 (33.61)     2:12.17 (34.83)
 96 Quincy, Paul              18 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:11.17    2:12.20 JR-B   
                  31.04     1:04.10 (33.06)     1:38.29 (34.19)     2:12.20 (33.91)
 97 Freeman, Christopher      17 Rochester Swim C-MN  2:09.05    2:12.27 JR-B   
                  30.50     1:03.41 (32.91)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:12.27 (35.08)
 98 Stanchi, Paolo            17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:10.49    2:12.28 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:05.07 (33.46)     1:38.95 (33.88)     2:12.28 (33.33)
 99 Stone, David              18 Wausau Tide-WI       1:52.65Y   2:12.30 SCJB   
                  31.25     1:04.67 (33.42)     1:38.39 (33.72)     2:12.30 (33.91)
100 Bolton, Brian             18 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:09.61    2:12.46        
                  31.50     1:04.85 (33.35)     1:38.78 (33.93)     2:12.46 (33.68)
101 Okubo, Corey              14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:11.64    2:12.48        
                  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)     1:38.75 (34.66)     2:12.48 (33.73)
102 Raynor, William           16 Greater Omaha Aq-MW  2:10.30    2:12.52        
                  30.97     1:04.95 (33.98)     1:38.29 (33.34)     2:12.52 (34.23)
103 Warner, John              18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:51.04Y   2:12.53        
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:38.06 (34.81)     2:12.53 (34.47)
104 Williams, Rowan           17 Greater Toledo A-OH  2:07.41    2:12.56        
                  29.49     1:02.83 (33.34)     1:37.61 (34.78)     2:12.56 (34.95)
105 Coleman, Evan             15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:11.36    2:12.61        
                  30.35     1:04.67 (34.32)     1:38.73 (34.06)     2:12.61 (33.88)
106 Graviss, Daniel           16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:11.33    2:12.65        
                  30.53     1:03.87 (33.34)     1:38.04 (34.17)     2:12.65 (34.61)
107 King, Jason               18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:07.75    2:12.97        
                  31.15     1:04.53 (33.38)     1:38.49 (33.96)     2:12.97 (34.48)
107 Williams, Trenton         16 San Diego Aquati-SI  2:11.27    2:12.97        
                  30.66     1:03.84 (33.18)     1:38.52 (34.68)     2:12.97 (34.45)
109 Sterling, Spencer         16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:53.07Y   2:13.02        
                  30.70     1:03.46 (32.76)     1:37.68 (34.22)     2:13.02 (35.34)
110 Conway, Matthew           15 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:11.10    2:13.29        
                  31.08     1:04.28 (33.20)     1:39.00 (34.72)     2:13.29 (34.29)
111 Jusselin, Tyler           17 Shreveport-LA        2:09.46    2:13.43        
                  30.77     1:04.05 (33.28)     1:38.57 (34.52)     2:13.43 (34.86)
112 Christian, Michael        18 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:09.42    2:13.52        
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)     1:38.96 (35.61)     2:13.52 (34.56)
113 Rogers, Grant             18 Topeka Swim Asso-MV  2:10.81    2:13.58        
                  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)     1:39.24 (34.51)     2:13.58 (34.34)
114 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:10.05    2:13.75        
                  30.51     1:03.39 (32.88)     1:38.98 (35.59)     2:13.75 (34.77)
115 Allen, Coleman            17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:49.34Y   2:14.03        
                  30.46     1:03.84 (33.38)     1:38.48 (34.64)     2:14.03 (35.55)
116 Mendoza, Herbert          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.89    2:14.41        
                  31.75     1:04.69 (32.94)     1:39.78 (35.09)     2:14.41 (34.63)
117 Daigler, Hannon           17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:11.82    2:14.48        
                  31.47     1:05.99 (34.52)     1:40.34 (34.35)     2:14.48 (34.14)
118 Walsh, Brendan            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:12.08    2:14.59        
                  30.53     1:05.50 (34.97)     1:40.35 (34.85)     2:14.59 (34.24)
119 Dillinger, Nicklaus       16 Gillette Swim Te-WY  1:51.38Y   2:14.60        
                  31.18     1:05.29 (34.11)     1:40.33 (35.04)     2:14.60 (34.27)
120 Ng, Michael               18 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:09.37    2:14.66        
                  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)     1:38.87 (35.20)     2:14.66 (35.79)
121 Cohen, Alexander          17 Stingrays-GA         2:08.46    2:14.95        
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:39.83 (35.44)     2:14.95 (35.12)
122 Grenfell, Grant           16 Tiger Aquatics-LA    1:49.67Y   2:15.12        
                  31.51     1:05.18 (33.67)     1:39.80 (34.62)     2:15.12 (35.32)
123 Johnson, Christopher      17 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:51.32Y   2:15.31        
                  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)     1:39.58 (36.25)     2:15.31 (35.73)
124 Wanot, Bart               17 King Aquatic Clu-PN  2:06.29    2:16.09        
                  31.01     1:05.25 (34.24)     1:40.57 (35.32)     2:16.09 (35.52)
125 Massey, Ryan              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:53.07Y   2:16.40        
                  31.58     1:06.18 (34.60)     1:41.58 (35.40)     2:16.40 (34.82)
126 Perrotti, Zachary         16 Clearwater Aquat-FL  2:11.52    2:17.32        
                  30.47     1:04.81 (34.34)     1:41.74 (36.93)     2:17.32 (35.58)
127 Wei, Shu-tao              17 Sooner Swim Club-OK  1:51.30Y   2:18.48        
                  32.75     1:07.09 (34.34)     1:42.25 (35.16)     2:18.48 (36.23)
 -- Olson, Samuel             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:49.65Y        DQ        
 -- Vivadelli, Christian      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.25         DQ        
 -- Fronk, Spencer            18 Greenwood Tiger-CO   1:49.82Y        DQ        
 -- Deckard, Brandon          14 Bend Swim Club-OR    2:11.05         DQ        
 -- Chevalier, Andrew         18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:06.90         DQ        
 -- Bull, Adam                16 City of Richards-NT  2:07.44         DQ        
 -- Gould, Serge              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Omana, Carlos             17 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:07.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sloan, Sam                17 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:10.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:11.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:06.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:07.79  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:07.79  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:08.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:08.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:10.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cartwright, Max           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.99    1:06.06 SCN    
                  31.29     1:06.06 (34.77)                                        
  2 McDermott, Daniel         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.61    1:06.98 NATB   
                  31.35     1:06.98 (35.63)                                        
  3 Wrist, Andrew             18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  1:10.14    1:08.27 JR-B   
                  31.94     1:08.27 (36.33)                                        
  4 Cha, Brian                18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:44.44    1:08.65 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:08.65 (37.20)                                        
  5 Stack, Michael            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:07.50    1:09.59 SCJB   
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:06.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:07.79  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:07.79  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:08.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:08.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:10.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazure, Alex              18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:09.20    1:08.65 JR-B   
                  32.61     1:08.65 (36.04)                                        
  2 Connor, Seth              17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.59    1:09.03 SCJB   
                  31.92     1:09.03 (37.11)                                        
  3 Stack, Michael            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:07.50    1:09.27 SCJB   
                  32.62     1:09.27 (36.65)                                        
  4 Santoro, John             16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:09.96    1:09.55 SCJB   
                  33.03     1:09.55 (36.52)                                        
  5 Thomas, Robert            15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  1:10.02    1:09.70 SCJB   
                  34.26     1:09.70 (35.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29   8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
                1:05.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:06.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:07.79  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:07.79  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:08.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:08.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:10.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:02.90    1:02.95 NATS    20  
                  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)                                        
  2 Gunn, Zachary       16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.79    1:03.13 NATS    17  
                  30.09     1:03.13 (33.04)                                        
  3 Cordes, Kevin       16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:02.45    1:03.40 NATS    16  
                  29.53     1:03.40 (33.87)                                        
  4 Miller, Cameron     17 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:03.55    1:03.86 NATS    15  
                  29.87     1:03.86 (33.99)                                        
  5 Donkersgoed, Van    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.08    1:03.94 NATS    14  
                  31.26     1:03.94 (32.68)                                        
  6 Eichel, Gabriel     16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:04.69    1:04.12 NATS    13  
                  30.65     1:04.12 (33.47)                                        
  7 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.91    1:04.38 NATS    12  
                  29.57     1:04.38 (34.81)                                        
 -- Miller, Cody        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:04.62         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Kauffman, Graham    18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.30    1:05.07 NATS     9  
                  30.38     1:05.07 (34.69)                                        
 10 Hurley, Donald      18 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  1:05.15    1:05.11 NATS     7  
                  30.48     1:05.11 (34.63)                                        
 11 Hasler, Daniel      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.06    1:05.12 NATS     6  
                  30.21     1:05.12 (34.91)                                        
 12 Bray, Addison       17 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:05.02    1:05.19 NATS     5  
                  30.52     1:05.19 (34.67)                                        
 13 Stumph, Steven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.87    1:05.42 SCN      4  
                  31.09     1:05.42 (34.33)                                        
 14 Vance, Alexander    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:05.38    1:05.49 SCN      2.5
                  31.14     1:05.49 (34.35)                                        
 14 Conners, Cameron    18 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:05.23    1:05.49 SCN      2.5
                  30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)                                        
 16 Hojnacki, Zachary   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.25    1:06.21 NATB     1  
                  30.95     1:06.21 (35.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bentz, Joseph       14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.95    1:05.38 SCN    
                  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)                                        
 18 Crosby, Gage        15 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:06.09    1:05.57 SCN    
                  31.18     1:05.57 (34.39)                                        
 19 Stevenson, Tyler    17 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:05.88    1:05.76 SCN    
                  30.49     1:05.76 (35.27)                                        
 20 Malone, Andrew      17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:05.45    1:05.87 SCN    
                  31.40     1:05.87 (34.47)                                        
 21 Rooker, Gabriel     16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.79    1:06.14 SCN    
                  30.95     1:06.14 (35.19)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Connor       16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:05.82    1:06.29 NATB   
                  30.98     1:06.29 (35.31)                                        
 23 Jean, Tyler         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.05    1:06.50 NATB   
                  31.19     1:06.50 (35.31)                                        
 24 McClintock, Brian   18 Stingrays-GA         1:05.47    1:06.61 NATB   
                  31.70     1:06.61 (34.91)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:06.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:07.79  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:07.79  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:08.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:08.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:10.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brown, Christian          16 Una Tera-PC          1:07.79    1:07.00 NATB   
                  31.40     1:07.00 (35.60)                                        
  2 Lyons, Chris              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.90    1:07.66 NATB   
                  30.90     1:07.66 (36.76)                                        
  3 Puchi, Cole               17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.53    1:08.08 SC-J   
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)                                        
  4 Lierley, Zachary          15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:09.26    1:08.17 SC-J   
                  33.12     1:08.17 (35.05)                                        
  5 Lamb, Joshua              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:08.89    1:08.49 JR-B   
                  32.66     1:08.49 (35.83)                                        
  6 Boliek, Charles           17 Team Greenville-SC   1:08.82    1:08.81 SCJB   
                  32.23     1:08.81 (36.58)                                        
  7 Price, Cameron            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:09.69    1:09.07 SCJB   
                  33.14     1:09.07 (35.93)                                        
  8 Connor, Seth              17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:07.59    1:09.15 SCJB   
                  31.89     1:09.15 (37.26)                                        
  9 Shaikh, Shervin           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:10.10    1:09.58 SCJB   
                  32.15     1:09.58 (37.43)                                        
 10 Rozner, Joshua            18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:10.41    1:10.50        
                  32.53     1:10.50 (37.97)                                        
 11 Pizac, Douglas            18 Olympic Cascade-PN   1:10.79    1:12.61        
                  33.44     1:12.61 (39.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
              1:06.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              1:07.79  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              1:07.79  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              1:08.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              1:08.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              1:10.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Moltke, Konrad        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.46    1:07.47 NATB   
                  31.53     1:07.47 (35.94)                                        
  2 Korman, Matthew           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:09.02    1:08.95 SCJB   
                  32.61     1:08.95 (36.34)                                        
  3 Davis, Forrest            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:09.10    1:09.77 SCJB   
                  33.85     1:09.77 (35.92)                                        
  4 Head, Carter              17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:08.80    1:09.78 SCJB   
                  33.06     1:09.78 (36.72)                                        
  5 Killian, Patrick          18 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:08.85    1:10.01 SCJB   
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)                                        
  6 Guyler, Mark              18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   1:09.16    1:10.11        
                  33.45     1:10.11 (36.66)                                        
  7 Dalton, Christopher       17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:11.21    1:10.13        
                  32.48     1:10.13 (37.65)                                        
  8 Duffy, Colin              17 Ccat Swimming-CA     1:09.36    1:10.44        
                  33.22     1:10.44 (37.22)                                        
  8 Korotkin, Brian           18 California Capit-SN  1:12.00    1:10.44        
                  33.90     1:10.44 (36.54)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Patrick         18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:08.99    1:10.59        
                  32.87     1:10.59 (37.72)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W   58.58   7/27/2009 Brenton Rickard, AUS                       
    American: A   58.96   7/26/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   59.01    7/7/2009 Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina            
        Meet: M 1:02.29   8/13/2009 Christian Higgins, New Canaan YMCA         
 LC Junior A:   1:07.79                                                        
                1:05.29  NATS 2010 Nationals
                1:06.19  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                1:07.79  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                1:07.79  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                1:08.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                1:08.79  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                1:10.09  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordes, Kevin             16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:03.67    1:02.45 qNATS  
                  29.29     1:02.45 (33.16)                                        
  2 Higgins, Christian        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:02.29    1:02.90 qNATS  
                  29.67     1:02.90 (33.23)                                        
  3 Miller, Cameron           17 Michigan City Pi-IN  1:03.81    1:03.55 qNATS  
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)                                        
  4 Gunn, Zachary             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:04.26    1:03.79 qNATS  
                  30.38     1:03.79 (33.41)                                        
  5 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.41    1:03.91 qNATS  
                  29.69     1:03.91 (34.22)                                        
  6 Donkersgoed, Van          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:05.05    1:04.08 qNATS  
                  30.34     1:04.08 (33.74)                                        
  7 Miller, Cody              18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:03.00    1:04.62 qNATS  
                  30.54     1:04.62 (34.08)                                        
  8 Eichel, Gabriel           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:06.54    1:04.69 qNATS  
                  31.66     1:04.69 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stumph, Steven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:06.27    1:04.87 qNATS  
                  30.72     1:04.87 (34.15)                                        
 10 Bray, Addison             17 Terre Haute Torp-IN  1:04.43    1:05.02 qNATS  
                  30.35     1:05.02 (34.67)                                        
 11 Hasler, Daniel            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.71Y   1:05.06 qNATS  
                  30.24     1:05.06 (34.82)                                        
 12 Hurley, Donald            18 Fergus Falls Fly-MN  1:07.34    1:05.15 qNATS  
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)                                        
 13 Conners, Cameron          18 Huntsville Swim-SE   1:04.67    1:05.23 qNATS  
                  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)                                        
 14 Hojnacki, Zachary         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:06.60    1:05.25 qNATS  
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)                                        
 15 Kauffman, Graham          18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.45    1:05.30 qSCN   
                  30.23     1:05.30 (35.07)                                        
 16 Vance, Alexander          17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:05.71    1:05.38 qSCN   
                  31.87     1:05.38 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malone, Andrew            17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:07.20    1:05.45 qSCN   
                  31.14     1:05.45 (34.31)                                        
 18 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA         1:06.97    1:05.47 qSCN   
                  30.91     1:05.47 (34.56)                                        
 19 Rooker, Gabriel           16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:05.34    1:05.79 qSCN   
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Connor             16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  1:06.78    1:05.82 qSCN   
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)                                        
 21 Stevenson, Tyler          17 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  1:04.77    1:05.88 qSCN   
                  30.79     1:05.88 (35.09)                                        
 22 Bentz, Joseph             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:05.31    1:05.95 qSCN   
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)                                        
 23 Hren, Derek               15 Euclid Marlins-LE    1:07.43    1:06.03 qSCN   
                  31.20     1:06.03 (34.83)                                        
 24 Jean, Tyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.31    1:06.05 qSCN   
                  31.34     1:06.05 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crosby, Gage              15 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:06.40    1:06.09 SCN    
                  31.17     1:06.09 (34.92)                                        
 26 Meier, Brandon            18 College Area Swi-SI  1:07.78    1:06.14 SCN    
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reimon, Andrew            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.64    1:06.18 SCN    
                  30.82     1:06.18 (35.36)                                        
 28 Holden, Eric              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.74    1:06.24 NATB   
                  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)                                        
 29 Stroethoff, Matthan       18 Missoula Aquatic-MT  1:06.51    1:06.27 NATB   
                  30.92     1:06.27 (35.35)                                        
 30 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:06.29    1:06.31 NATB   
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)                                        
 31 Pigot, Diguan             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:07.64    1:06.34 NATB   
                  31.36     1:06.34 (34.98)                                        
 32 Speese, David             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.43Y   1:06.41 NATB   
                  31.16     1:06.41 (35.25)                                        
 33 Franke, Cameron           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   1:07.40    1:06.42 NATB   
                  31.74     1:06.42 (34.68)                                        
 34 Licon, William            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:07.19    1:06.47 NATB   
                  31.59     1:06.47 (34.88)                                        
 35 Young, William            16 YMCA of Western-NC   1:06.68    1:06.55 NATB   
                  32.45     1:06.55 (34.10)                                        
 35 Carbone, Christian        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:06.69    1:06.55 NATB   
                  31.84     1:06.55 (34.71)                                        
 37 Dong, Christopher         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     1:07.18    1:06.57 NATB   
                  32.15     1:06.57 (34.42)                                        
 38 Cefalo, Harrison          17 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     1:05.47    1:06.59 NATB   
                  32.28     1:06.59 (34.31)                                        
 39 Brown, Christian          16 Una Tera-PC          1:07.79    1:06.64 NATB   
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)                                        
 40 Hurwitz, Cole             15 The Dolphins-OR      1:06.32    1:06.69 NATB   
                  31.45     1:06.69 (35.24)                                        
 41 Power, Robert             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.30    1:06.75 NATB   
                  31.45     1:06.75 (35.30)                                        
 42 Bollerman, Brian          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.49    1:06.80 NATB   
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)                                        
 43 Lait, Jonathan            17 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:06.63    1:06.82 NATB   
                  31.12     1:06.82 (35.70)                                        
 44 Stevens, Zachary          14 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  1:07.33    1:06.85 NATB   
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)                                        
 45 Sosinsky, Liam            15 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:08.09    1:06.86 NATB   
                  31.06     1:06.86 (35.80)                                        
 46 Turner, Jordan            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.15    1:06.91 NATB   
                  31.04     1:06.91 (35.87)                                        
 47 Werkhaven, Jarvis         17 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:07.51    1:06.96 NATB   
                  30.50     1:06.96 (36.46)                                        
 48 Nosbisch, Luke            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.90    1:07.00 NATB   
                  32.34     1:07.00 (34.66)                                        
 49 Stuy, John                17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.72    1:07.01 NATB   
                  31.46     1:07.01 (35.55)                                        
 50 Hommel, Robert            17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:05.98    1:07.05 NATB   
                  31.16     1:07.05 (35.89)                                        
 51 Fine, Daniel              17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.56    1:07.06 NATB   
                  31.08     1:07.06 (35.98)                                        
 52 Kalisz, Chase             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.77    1:07.09 NATB   
                  31.98     1:07.09 (35.11)                                        
 52 Bader, Evan               16 Miami Valley Aqu-OH  1:06.81    1:07.09 NATB   
                  31.29     1:07.09 (35.80)                                        
 54 Ruata, Alexander          17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  1:07.24    1:07.11 NATB   
                  31.64     1:07.11 (35.47)                                        
 55 Von Moltke, Konrad        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:07.46    1:07.14 NATB   
                  31.50     1:07.14 (35.64)                                        
 56 Daniels, Joseph           15 Fort Worth Area-NT   1:07.37    1:07.16 NATB   
                  31.92     1:07.16 (35.24)                                        
 57 Deem, Wernher             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  1:06.63    1:07.19 NATB   
                  31.48     1:07.19 (35.71)                                        
 58 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:07.11    1:07.20 NATB   
                  31.60     1:07.20 (35.60)                                        
 59 Stone, David              18 Wausau Tide-WI       1:04.06    1:07.26 NATB   
                  31.21     1:07.26 (36.05)                                        
 60 Bronnenberg, Cody         17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:07.13    1:07.29 NATB   
                  31.41     1:07.29 (35.88)                                        
 60 Goldfarb, Ethan           17 Fort Worth Area-NT     57.58Y   1:07.29 NATB   
                  31.60     1:07.29 (35.69)                                        
 62 McCormick, Michael        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:07.22    1:07.32 NATB   
                  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)                                        
 63 Yu, Kyle                  16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:06.26    1:07.36 NATB   
                  31.95     1:07.36 (35.41)                                        
 63 Wulf, Joseph              18 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:04.67    1:07.36 NATB   
                  31.03     1:07.36 (36.33)                                        
 65 Angeles, Andrew           16 Trojan Swim Club-CA  1:07.23    1:07.42 NATB   
                  31.44     1:07.42 (35.98)                                        
 66 Onken, Derek              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.42    1:07.47 NATB   
                  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)                                        
 67 Haigh, Jason              18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:07.23    1:07.49 NATB   
                  31.38     1:07.49 (36.11)                                        
 67 Wohlrab, Kurt             16 Sandhills Sand S-NC  1:07.65    1:07.49 NATB   
                  31.47     1:07.49 (36.02)                                        
 69 Ringgold, Brett           15 North Texas Nada-NT  1:07.62    1:07.63 NATB   
                  32.01     1:07.63 (35.62)                                        
 70 Leon, Christopher         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:08.51    1:07.70 NATB   
                  31.57     1:07.70 (36.13)                                        
 71 Scalise, Kyle             16 Northern Nevada-PC     57.58Y   1:07.82 SC-J   
                  31.86     1:07.82 (35.96)                                        
 72 Lentz, Tyler              18 Central Wisconsi-WI    57.44Y   1:07.85 SC-J   
                  31.89     1:07.85 (35.96)                                        
 73 Ogren, Curtis             14 Unattached-PC        1:08.20    1:07.86 SC-J   
                  31.90     1:07.86 (35.96)                                        
 74 Wilson, James             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.87    1:07.90 SC-J   
                  32.52     1:07.90 (35.38)                                        
 74 Cottingham, Richard       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:07.28    1:07.90 SC-J   
                  32.65     1:07.90 (35.25)                                        
 76 Marshall, Lucas           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  1:07.42    1:07.96 SC-J   
                  31.84     1:07.96 (36.12)                                        
 77 Peavey, Griffin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.04    1:07.99 SC-J   
                  31.68     1:07.99 (36.31)                                        
 77 Cha, Brian                18 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.48    1:07.99 SC-J   
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)                                        
 79 Goetz, Matthew            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.34    1:08.03 SC-J   
                  31.36     1:08.03 (36.67)                                        
 79 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  1:07.90    1:08.03 SC-J   
                  31.39     1:08.03 (36.64)                                        
 81 Galerneau, Kevin          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.33    1:08.06 SC-J   
                  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)                                        
 82 Suarez, Diego             18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.18    1:08.08 SC-J   
                  31.20     1:08.08 (36.88)                                        
 83 Anderson, Benjamin        17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.89Y   1:08.09 SC-J   
                  31.56     1:08.09 (36.53)                                        
 84 Corbae, Paul              15 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:08.17    1:08.13 SC-J   
                  31.50     1:08.13 (36.63)                                        
 85 Callahan, Taylor          18 Unattached-CT          57.64Y   1:08.17 SC-J   
                  31.71     1:08.17 (36.46)                                        
 86 Van Allen, August         17 Washington Towns-IN  1:07.77    1:08.19 SC-J   
                  32.12     1:08.19 (36.07)                                        
 86 Tybur, Jonathan           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:08.28    1:08.19 SC-J   
                  32.34     1:08.19 (35.85)                                        
 88 Olson, Patrick            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.79Y   1:08.25 JR-B   
                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)                                        
 89 Byers, Maxwell            16 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  1:07.47    1:08.26 JR-B   
                  31.71     1:08.26 (36.55)                                        
 90 Lowe, Brett               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:07.00    1:08.28 JR-B   
                  31.91     1:08.28 (36.37)                                        
 91 Le, Daniel                15 Blue Devil Swim-IL   1:05.88    1:08.30 JR-B   
                  32.89     1:08.30 (35.41)                                        
 92 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  1:07.94    1:08.32 JR-B   
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)                                        
 93 Zucca, John               17 Hudson Explorer-LE   1:07.52    1:08.38 JR-B   
                  31.46     1:08.38 (36.92)                                        
 94 Wong, Stanley             16 New York Sharks-MR     58.29Y   1:08.40 JR-B   
                  31.15     1:08.40 (37.25)                                        
 95 Zelehowsky, Lucas         18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:07.63    1:08.41 JR-B   
                  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)                                        
 96 Styerwalt, Brian          17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:07.73    1:08.42 JR-B   
                  32.87     1:08.42 (35.55)                                        
 97 Schwarz, Larkin           17 Center Grove Aqu-IN    57.76Y   1:08.46 JR-B   
                  31.57     1:08.46 (36.89)                                        
 98 Banks, Zechariah          16 Washington Towns-IN  1:06.99    1:08.48 JR-B   
                  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)                                        
 99 Fisher, Ryan              18 Club Wolverine-MI      58.68Y   1:08.51 JR-B   
                  32.45     1:08.51 (36.06)                                        
100 Dimarco, Michael          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.37    1:08.57 JR-B   
                  32.39     1:08.57 (36.18)                                        
101 Larson, Garrett           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.78Y   1:08.59 JR-B   
                  32.14     1:08.59 (36.45)                                        
102 May, Eric                 17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:08.03    1:08.66 JR-B   
                  31.60     1:08.66 (37.06)                                        
103 Cipolla, Christopher      18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:07.55    1:08.68 JR-B   
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)                                        
104 Curvey, Trace             18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:07.51    1:08.69 JR-B   
                  31.80     1:08.69 (36.89)                                        
105 Trebilcock, Gavin         17 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:07.25    1:08.70 JR-B   
                  32.19     1:08.70 (36.51)                                        
106 Ballif, Greg              16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  1:06.33    1:08.74 JR-B   
                  31.97     1:08.74 (36.77)                                        
107 Fleming, Tyler            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC    57.76Y   1:08.76 JR-B   
                  32.44     1:08.76 (36.32)                                        
108 Oberlander, Kenji         18 Elite Swimming I-CA  1:07.41    1:08.77 JR-B   
                  31.42     1:08.77 (37.35)                                        
109 Crockett, Sam             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:07.93    1:08.82 SCJB   
                  32.14     1:08.82 (36.68)                                        
110 Burkard, Cody             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:08.20    1:08.85 SCJB   
                  33.25     1:08.85 (35.60)                                        
111 Kim, Geon                 17 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.18Y   1:08.90 SCJB   
                  32.33     1:08.90 (36.57)                                        
111 Isobe, Rin                17 RallySport Aquat-CO  1:07.76    1:08.90 SCJB   
                  31.45     1:08.90 (37.45)                                        
111 Schmidt, Chad             17 Unattached-MA        1:07.71    1:08.90 SCJB   
                  31.84     1:08.90 (37.06)                                        
114 Stack, Michael            15 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:07.50    1:08.95 SCJB   
                  31.97     1:08.95 (36.98)                                        
115 Thomson, Daniel           17 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    58.42Y   1:08.97 SCJB   
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)                                        
116 Kubat, Colby              18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:07.43    1:08.99 SCJB   
                  31.72     1:08.99 (37.27)                                        
117 Williamson, Maxwell       15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:08.55    1:09.05 SCJB   
                  32.55     1:09.05 (36.50)                                        
118 Noser, Kyle               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO      58.00Y   1:09.06 SCJB   
                  32.41     1:09.06 (36.65)                                        
119 Mellos, Christian         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:07.78    1:09.15 SCJB   
                  31.69     1:09.15 (37.46)                                        
120 Meyers, Christopher       16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:07.75    1:09.19 SCJB   
                  33.11     1:09.19 (36.08)                                        
120 Bonack, Bryan             17 Falfins Swimming-CO  1:08.01    1:09.19 SCJB   
                  32.51     1:09.19 (36.68)                                        
122 Wood, Jake                17 Power Aquatics-IN      58.29Y   1:09.21 SCJB   
                  32.13     1:09.21 (37.08)                                        
123 Alleva, Joseph            16 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:07.66    1:09.33 SCJB   
                  31.64     1:09.33 (37.69)                                        
124 Goss, James               15 Nashville Aquati-SE  1:08.78    1:09.41 SCJB   
                  33.40     1:09.41 (36.01)                                        
125 Yong, Zachary             15 Orange County Wa-CA  1:08.58    1:09.66 SCJB   
                  32.72     1:09.66 (36.94)                                        
126 Connor, Seth              17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  1:08.07    1:09.75 SCJB   
                  32.18     1:09.75 (37.57)                                        
127 Murphy, Keith             17 Cypress Fairbank-GU    57.24Y   1:09.93 SCJB   
                  32.73     1:09.93 (37.20)                                        
128 Thai, Harrison            15 YMCA of the Foot-CA  1:08.50    1:10.00 SCJB   
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)                                        
129 Garcia, Asher             18 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  1:07.63    1:10.10        
                  32.73     1:10.10 (37.37)                                        
130 Rosenbaum, Ryan           15 Team Fla-FG          1:07.60    1:10.46        
                  32.53     1:10.46 (37.93)                                        
131 Sanborn, Byron            15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.75Y   1:10.75        
                  32.19     1:10.75 (38.56)                                        
132 Abramyan, Frederick       15 YMCA of the Foot-CA    57.77Y   1:11.13        
                  32.59     1:11.13 (38.54)                                        
 -- Kerns, Spencer            18 City of Mobile S-SE  1:06.82         DQ        
 -- McDermott, Daniel         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.28         DQ        
 -- Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:08.12         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Matthew         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.56         DQ        
 -- Rabstejnek, Alan          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       1:07.36         DQ        
 -- Cartwright, Max           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:07.48         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:24.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:27.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:27.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:28.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:29.39  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:29.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Goetz, Matthew            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.84    2:27.41 NATB   
                  32.49     1:09.35 (36.86)     1:47.84 (38.49)     2:27.41 (39.57)
  2 Scalise, Kyle             16 Northern Nevada-PC   2:32.89    2:28.64 JR-B   
                  32.46     1:10.12 (37.66)     1:49.15 (39.03)     2:28.64 (39.49)
  3 Styerwalt, Brian          17 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:35.23    2:29.08 JR-B   
                  32.62     1:10.60 (37.98)     1:49.95 (39.35)     2:29.08 (39.13)
  4 Fleming, Tyler            18 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  2:34.10    2:32.66        
                  34.16     1:13.50 (39.34)     1:52.87 (39.37)     2:32.66 (39.79)
  5 Alleva, Joseph            16 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:30.05    2:38.23        
                  33.32     1:10.95 (37.63)     1:53.82 (42.87)     2:38.23 (44.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:24.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:27.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:27.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:28.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:29.39  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:29.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Ryan           15 Team Fla-FG               NT    2:16.96 NATS   
                  29.41     1:04.39 (34.98)     1:40.86 (36.47)     2:16.96 (36.10)
  2 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:25.49    2:21.27 NATS   
                  32.38     1:08.25 (35.87)     1:44.85 (36.60)     2:21.27 (36.42)
  3 Marshall, Lucas           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:26.41    2:27.15 NATB   
                  32.68     1:09.87 (37.19)     1:47.90 (38.03)     2:27.15 (39.25)
  4 Isobe, Rin                17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:23.00    2:27.53 NATB   
                  32.84     1:09.54 (36.70)     1:47.88 (38.34)     2:27.53 (39.65)
  5 Daigler, Hannon           17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:46.96    2:28.04 SC-J   
                  34.10     1:11.17 (37.07)     1:49.34 (38.17)     2:28.04 (38.70)
  6 Peters, Jeffrey           17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:30.67    2:30.76        
                  35.20     1:13.18 (37.98)     1:52.61 (39.43)     2:30.76 (38.15)
  7 Dunn, Kendall             15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:29.37    2:31.78        
                  34.11     1:13.09 (38.98)     1:52.99 (39.90)     2:31.78 (38.79)
  8 Stanchi, Paolo            17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  2:29.00    2:32.75        
                  34.38     1:13.26 (38.88)     1:52.54 (39.28)     2:32.75 (40.21)
  9 Zelehowsky, Lucas         18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:33.31    2:35.39        
                  34.79     1:15.56 (40.77)     1:55.16 (39.60)     2:35.39 (40.23)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:24.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:27.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:27.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:28.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:29.39  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:29.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Andrew             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.00    2:22.89 SCN    
                  32.30     1:07.96 (35.66)     1:44.62 (36.66)     2:22.89 (38.27)
  2 Power, Robert             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.01    2:23.53 SCN    
                  33.01     1:09.45 (36.44)     1:46.02 (36.57)     2:23.53 (37.51)
  3 Dimarco, Michael          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.00    2:25.28 NATB   
                  32.43     1:08.89 (36.46)     1:46.30 (37.41)     2:25.28 (38.98)
  4 Speese, David             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.79    2:25.72 NATB   
                  31.94     1:08.58 (36.64)     1:46.37 (37.79)     2:25.72 (39.35)
  5 Deem, Wernher             17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:30.88    2:27.14 NATB   
                  33.56     1:10.39 (36.83)     1:49.60 (39.21)     2:27.14 (37.54)
  6 Peavey, Griffin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV       NT    2:28.49 JR-B   
                  32.34     1:10.20 (37.86)     1:49.22 (39.02)     2:28.49 (39.27)
  7 Mellos, Christian         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:28.43    2:29.31 JR-B   
                  34.92     1:12.60 (37.68)     1:50.79 (38.19)     2:29.31 (38.52)
  8 Zucca, John               17 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:30.81    2:29.32 JR-B   
                  33.05     1:10.90 (37.85)     1:50.08 (39.18)     2:29.32 (39.24)
  9 Ballif, Greg              16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:32.00    2:33.51        
                  33.42     1:09.78 (36.36)     1:50.37 (40.59)     2:33.51 (43.14)
 10 Anderson, Joshua          16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:40.00    2:35.90        
                  34.94     1:14.49 (39.55)     1:55.01 (40.52)     2:35.90 (40.89)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:22.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
              2:24.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
              2:27.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
              2:27.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
              2:28.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
              2:29.39  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
              2:29.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cipolla, Christopher      18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.08    2:24.13 NATB   
                  32.89     1:09.30 (36.41)     1:46.58 (37.28)     2:24.13 (37.55)
  2 Onken, Derek              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.00    2:24.37 NATB   
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)     1:46.16 (37.88)     2:24.37 (38.21)
  3 Larson, Garrett           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.49    2:28.03 SC-J   
                  33.81     1:10.99 (37.18)     1:49.26 (38.27)     2:28.03 (38.77)
  4 Lierley, Jonathan         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:45.00    2:34.86        
                  33.95     1:12.96 (39.01)     1:53.47 (40.51)     2:34.86 (41.39)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.35    8/9/2010 Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos         
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
                2:22.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:24.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:27.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:27.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:28.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:29.39  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:29.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Matthew    17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:15.96    2:14.66 NATS    20  
                  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)     1:39.70 (34.70)     2:14.66 (34.96)
  2 Gunn, Zachary       16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:16.14    2:14.94 NATS    17  
                  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:39.91 (34.91)     2:14.94 (35.03)
  3 Miller, Cody        18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:16.73    2:15.43 NATS    16  
                  30.27     1:04.72 (34.45)     1:39.42 (34.70)     2:15.43 (36.01)
  4 Higgins, Christian  17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:14.35    2:15.67 NATS    15  
                  30.01     1:04.94 (34.93)     1:40.06 (35.12)     2:15.67 (35.61)
  5 Donkersgoed, Van    16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.82    2:16.57 NATS    14  
                  32.13     1:05.91 (33.78)     1:41.73 (35.82)     2:16.57 (34.84)
  6 Stumph, Steven      16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:17.30    2:16.82 NATS    13  
                  31.67     1:05.45 (33.78)     1:41.48 (36.03)     2:16.82 (35.34)
  7 Cordes, Kevin       16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:15.60    2:17.97 NATS    12  
                  30.44     1:04.94 (34.50)     1:40.91 (35.97)     2:17.97 (37.06)
  8 Licon, William      15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:18.83    2:20.42 NATS    11  
                  31.43     1:06.52 (35.09)     1:42.75 (36.23)     2:20.42 (37.67)
B - Final
  9 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.68    2:19.10 NATS     9  
                  31.13     1:07.37 (36.24)     1:43.50 (36.13)     2:19.10 (35.60)
 10 Miller, Cameron     17 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:19.52    2:19.21 NATS     7  
                  31.52     1:07.77 (36.25)     1:44.22 (36.45)     2:19.21 (34.99)
 11 Hojnacki, Zachary   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:19.63    2:19.41 NATS     6  
                  31.37     1:06.98 (35.61)     1:43.29 (36.31)     2:19.41 (36.12)
 12 Hasler, Daniel      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.27    2:19.51 NATS     5  
                  31.23     1:06.93 (35.70)     1:43.10 (36.17)     2:19.51 (36.41)
 13 Meier, Brandon      18 College Area Swi-SI  2:18.90    2:19.72 NATS     4  
                  32.08     1:07.58 (35.50)     1:43.27 (35.69)     2:19.72 (36.45)
 14 Vance, Alexander    17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:20.48    2:19.83 NATS     3  
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)     1:42.99 (36.41)     2:19.83 (36.84)
 15 Eichel, Gabriel     16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:20.37    2:21.54 NATS     2  
                  33.54     1:09.28 (35.74)     1:46.89 (37.61)     2:21.54 (34.65)
 16 Kalisz, Chase       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.58    2:21.64 NATS     1  
                  32.76     1:09.04 (36.28)     1:45.20 (36.16)     2:21.64 (36.44)
C - Final
 17 Ronda, Eric         16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:20.83    2:20.17 NATS   
                  32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:44.10 (35.87)     2:20.17 (36.07)
 18 Bentz, Joseph       14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.18    2:20.48 NATS   
                  32.02     1:08.07 (36.05)     1:44.83 (36.76)     2:20.48 (35.65)
 19 Cartwright, Max     17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:21.91    2:20.95 NATS   
                  32.45     1:08.23 (35.78)     1:44.56 (36.33)     2:20.95 (36.39)
 20 Young, William      16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:21.52    2:21.10 NATS   
                  32.75     1:07.76 (35.01)     1:44.99 (37.23)     2:21.10 (36.11)
 21 Seo, Young Tae      16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:21.37    2:21.41 NATS   
                  32.15     1:08.03 (35.88)     1:44.86 (36.83)     2:21.41 (36.55)
 22 Bollerman, Brian    17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:20.91    2:22.06 NATS   
                  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:45.13 (36.94)     2:22.06 (36.93)
 23 Holden, Eric        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:21.00    2:22.85 SCN    
                  32.56     1:09.13 (36.57)     1:46.23 (37.10)     2:22.85 (36.62)
 24 Turner, Jordan      17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:21.53    2:23.06 SCN    
                  32.55     1:08.65 (36.10)     1:46.51 (37.86)     2:23.06 (36.55)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:07.31   7/30/2009 Christian Sprenger, AUS                    
    American: A 2:07.42   7/30/2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.01   7/11/2009 Eric Shanteau, Longhorn Aquatic            
        Meet: M 2:14.35    8/9/2010 Christian Higgins, Wilton Y Wahoos         
 LC Junior A:   2:27.59                                                        
                2:22.09  NATS 2010 Nationals
                2:24.09  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                2:27.59  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                2:27.59  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                2:28.19  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                2:29.39  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                2:29.79  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higgins, Christian        17 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:15.53    2:14.35MqNATS  
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)     1:38.54 (35.08)     2:14.35 (35.81)
  2 Cordes, Kevin             16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:18.91    2:15.60 qNATS  
                  30.25     1:04.18 (33.93)     1:39.41 (35.23)     2:15.60 (36.19)
  3 Elliott, Matthew          17 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:14.67    2:15.96 qNATS  
                  30.68     1:05.37 (34.69)     1:40.63 (35.26)     2:15.96 (35.33)
  4 Gunn, Zachary             16 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:16.92    2:16.14 qNATS  
                  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)     1:40.40 (35.26)     2:16.14 (35.74)
  5 Miller, Cody              18 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  2:14.91    2:16.73 qNATS  
                  31.03     1:05.81 (34.78)     1:40.74 (34.93)     2:16.73 (35.99)
  6 Donkersgoed, Van          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:17.97    2:16.82 qNATS  
                  30.92     1:05.58 (34.66)     1:40.55 (34.97)     2:16.82 (36.27)
  7 Stumph, Steven            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:19.69    2:17.30 qNATS  
                  30.75     1:05.14 (34.39)     1:40.55 (35.41)     2:17.30 (36.75)
  8 Licon, William            15 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:22.31    2:18.83 qNATS  
                  31.59     1:06.71 (35.12)     1:42.12 (35.41)     2:18.83 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Brandon            18 College Area Swi-SI  2:19.96    2:18.90 qNATS  
                  31.73     1:07.01 (35.28)     1:42.73 (35.72)     2:18.90 (36.17)
 10 Hommel, Robert            17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:22.89    2:19.26 qNATS  
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)     1:43.43 (36.83)     2:19.26 (35.83)
 11 Hasler, Daniel            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.27    2:19.27 qNATS  
                  30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:42.47 (36.27)     2:19.27 (36.80)
 12 Miller, Cameron           17 Michigan City Pi-IN  2:22.82    2:19.52 qNATS  
                  31.92     1:07.16 (35.24)     1:44.51 (37.35)     2:19.52 (35.01)
 13 Hojnacki, Zachary         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:23.81    2:19.63 qNATS  
                  31.28     1:06.28 (35.00)     1:42.16 (35.88)     2:19.63 (37.47)
 14 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.66    2:19.68 qNATS  
                  30.74     1:06.20 (35.46)     1:43.33 (37.13)     2:19.68 (36.35)
 15 Eichel, Gabriel           16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:24.13    2:20.37 qNATS  
                  31.83     1:07.68 (35.85)     1:44.00 (36.32)     2:20.37 (36.37)
 16 Vance, Alexander          17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:22.78    2:20.48 qNATS  
                  31.76     1:07.00 (35.24)     1:43.09 (36.09)     2:20.48 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalisz, Chase             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.04    2:20.58 qNATS  
                  32.56     1:07.60 (35.04)     1:44.08 (36.48)     2:20.58 (36.50)
 18 Ronda, Eric               16 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:22.02    2:20.83 qNATS  
                  31.90     1:07.26 (35.36)     1:43.73 (36.47)     2:20.83 (37.10)
 19 Bollerman, Brian          17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.27    2:20.91 qNATS  
                  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)     1:44.01 (36.38)     2:20.91 (36.90)
 20 Holden, Eric              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.46    2:21.00 qNATS  
                  31.81     1:07.75 (35.94)     1:44.32 (36.57)     2:21.00 (36.68)
 21 Bentz, Joseph             14 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:23.03    2:21.18 qNATS  
                  31.92     1:07.99 (36.07)     1:45.30 (37.31)     2:21.18 (35.88)
 22 Seo, Young Tae            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:23.20    2:21.37 qNATS  
                  32.01     1:07.50 (35.49)     1:44.31 (36.81)     2:21.37 (37.06)
 23 Young, William            16 YMCA of Western-NC   2:21.37    2:21.52 qNATS  
                  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)     1:44.29 (37.07)     2:21.52 (37.23)
 24 Turner, Jordan            17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:26.26    2:21.53 qNATS  
                  31.44     1:07.82 (36.38)     1:44.54 (36.72)     2:21.53 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cartwright, Max           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:24.36    2:21.91 NATS   
                  31.61     1:07.52 (35.91)     1:44.44 (36.92)     2:21.91 (37.47)
 26 Lierley, Zachary          15 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:24.74    2:22.00 NATS   
                  32.42     1:07.94 (35.52)     1:44.60 (36.66)     2:22.00 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rabstejnek, Alan          15 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:26.09    2:22.13 SCN    
                  31.64     1:07.21 (35.57)     1:43.85 (36.64)     2:22.13 (38.28)
 28 Olson, Patrick            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.48Y   2:22.21 SCN    
                  32.46     1:08.33 (35.87)     1:45.01 (36.68)     2:22.21 (37.20)
 28 McNamara, Matthew         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.26    2:22.21 SCN    
                  31.81     1:07.68 (35.87)     1:44.48 (36.80)     2:22.21 (37.73)
 30 Crosby, Gage              15 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:23.82    2:22.22 SCN    
                  32.63     1:07.68 (35.05)     1:44.91 (37.23)     2:22.22 (37.31)
 31 Stuy, John                17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.87    2:22.63 SCN    
                  32.52     1:07.08 (34.56)     1:44.84 (37.76)     2:22.63 (37.79)
 32 Bray, Addison             17 Terre Haute Torp-IN  2:24.38    2:22.73 SCN    
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:44.67 (36.80)     2:22.73 (38.06)
 33 Speese, David             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.91Y   2:22.79 SCN    
                  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:45.39 (37.11)     2:22.79 (37.40)
 34 Power, Robert             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.87    2:23.01 SCN    
                  31.49     1:07.14 (35.65)     1:44.45 (37.31)     2:23.01 (38.56)
 35 McDermott, Daniel         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.39    2:23.03 SCN    
                  33.11     1:08.46 (35.35)     1:46.59 (38.13)     2:23.03 (36.44)
 36 Rooker, Gabriel           16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:25.61    2:23.13 SCN    
                  32.52     1:09.28 (36.76)     1:45.73 (36.45)     2:23.13 (37.40)
 37 Hurwitz, Cole             15 The Dolphins-OR      2:25.05    2:23.14 SCN    
                  32.84     1:09.39 (36.55)     1:46.15 (36.76)     2:23.14 (36.99)
 38 Nosbisch, Luke            18 Jewish Community-AM  2:23.78    2:23.23 SCN    
                  32.16     1:08.78 (36.62)     1:46.16 (37.38)     2:23.23 (37.07)
 39 Carbone, Christian        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:25.06    2:23.56 SCN    
                  33.05     1:09.38 (36.33)     1:45.95 (36.57)     2:23.56 (37.61)
 40 Braun, Andrew             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.57    2:23.57 SCN    
                  32.01     1:07.88 (35.87)     1:45.15 (37.27)     2:23.57 (38.42)
 41 Dong, Christopher         16 Duke Aquatics-NC     2:26.63    2:23.66 SCN    
                  32.77     1:08.95 (36.18)     1:45.71 (36.76)     2:23.66 (37.95)
 41 Ogren, Curtis             14 Unattached-PC        2:26.83    2:23.66 SCN    
                  32.23     1:08.01 (35.78)     1:45.30 (37.29)     2:23.66 (38.36)
 43 Franke, Cameron           16 Davis Aquadarts-SN   2:06.27Y   2:23.69 SCN    
                  32.41     1:08.45 (36.04)     1:45.14 (36.69)     2:23.69 (38.55)
 44 Cefalo, Harrison          17 Red Bank YMCA-NJ     2:22.96    2:23.79 SCN    
                  31.74     1:07.63 (35.89)     1:45.33 (37.70)     2:23.79 (38.46)
 45 Stone, David              18 Wausau Tide-WI       2:18.56    2:23.87 SCN    
                  31.49     1:07.53 (36.04)     1:45.03 (37.50)     2:23.87 (38.84)
 46 Corbae, Paul              15 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:23.75    2:24.11 NATB   
                  32.32     1:09.55 (37.23)     1:46.81 (37.26)     2:24.11 (37.30)
 47 Ruata, Alexander          17 Cypress Fairbank-GU  2:02.95Y   2:24.15 NATB   
                  31.84     1:08.20 (36.36)     1:45.51 (37.31)     2:24.15 (38.64)
 48 Malone, Andrew            17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:29.10    2:24.16 NATB   
                  31.85     1:08.67 (36.82)     1:46.53 (37.86)     2:24.16 (37.63)
 49 Dwyer, Connor             16 Longmont Swim Cl-CO  2:26.68    2:24.18 NATB   
                  32.11     1:06.72 (34.61)     1:45.02 (38.30)     2:24.18 (39.16)
 50 Yu, Kyle                  16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:25.73    2:24.35 NATB   
                  32.45     1:08.87 (36.42)     1:45.81 (36.94)     2:24.35 (38.54)
 51 Onken, Derek              17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.47    2:24.67 NATB   
                  34.08     1:09.67 (35.59)     1:47.92 (38.25)     2:24.67 (36.75)
 52 McClintock, Brian         18 Stingrays-GA         2:27.02    2:24.71 NATB   
                  32.30     1:09.40 (37.10)     1:47.20 (37.80)     2:24.71 (37.51)
 53 Cipolla, Christopher      18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.08    2:24.73 NATB   
                  32.74     1:09.29 (36.55)     1:46.82 (37.53)     2:24.73 (37.91)
 54 Stevenson, Tyler          17 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN  2:23.91    2:24.74 NATB   
                  31.45     1:07.06 (35.61)     1:44.29 (37.23)     2:24.74 (40.45)
 55 Tybur, Jonathan           14 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:27.45    2:24.84 NATB   
                  32.26     1:09.84 (37.58)     1:47.01 (37.17)     2:24.84 (37.83)
 56 Bronnenberg, Cody         17 Panama City Swim-SE  2:28.42    2:25.30 NATB   
                  31.75     1:08.61 (36.86)     1:46.46 (37.85)     2:25.30 (38.84)
 57 Kauffman, Jared           17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.33    2:25.50 NATB   
                  32.21     1:09.11 (36.90)     1:47.15 (38.04)     2:25.50 (38.35)
 58 Maher, Connor             17 Hamden-No.Haven-CT   2:24.12    2:25.52 NATB   
                  32.80     1:09.56 (36.76)     1:47.01 (37.45)     2:25.52 (38.51)
 59 Tuten, Caleb              17 York YMCA-MA         2:27.34    2:25.54 NATB   
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)     1:48.55 (37.31)     2:25.54 (36.99)
 59 McCormick, Michael        17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:25.13    2:25.54 NATB   
                  33.68     1:10.90 (37.22)     1:47.71 (36.81)     2:25.54 (37.83)
 61 Dolgov, Dmitry            17 Dynamo Swim Team-OH  2:23.48    2:25.73 NATB   
                  32.42     1:09.32 (36.90)     1:47.37 (38.05)     2:25.73 (38.36)
 62 Angeles, Andrew           16 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:26.14    2:25.93 NATB   
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)     1:47.60 (38.70)     2:25.93 (38.33)
 63 Signorin, Connor          18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.46    2:25.95 NATB   
                  32.98     1:09.88 (36.90)     1:47.43 (37.55)     2:25.95 (38.52)
 64 Stevens, Zachary          14 Puma Aquatic Tea-CA  2:26.14    2:26.03 NATB   
                  32.94     1:10.14 (37.20)     1:48.70 (38.56)     2:26.03 (37.33)
 65 Fisher, Ryan              18 Club Wolverine-MI    2:27.54    2:26.30 NATB   
                  33.56     1:10.95 (37.39)     1:49.35 (38.40)     2:26.30 (36.95)
 66 Lait, Jonathan            17 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:23.49    2:26.32 NATB   
                  32.73     1:09.90 (37.17)     1:47.55 (37.65)     2:26.32 (38.77)
 67 Leon, Christopher         17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:26.41    2:26.44 NATB   
                  32.78     1:08.52 (35.74)     1:47.65 (39.13)     2:26.44 (38.79)
 68 Peavey, Griffin           18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.19    2:26.46 NATB   
                  32.85     1:08.79 (35.94)     1:47.69 (38.90)     2:26.46 (38.77)
 69 Conners, Cameron          18 Huntsville Swim-SE   2:23.77    2:26.57 NATB   
                  32.23     1:08.63 (36.40)     1:47.11 (38.48)     2:26.57 (39.46)
 69 Marshall, Lucas           15 Multnomah Athlet-OR  2:26.41    2:26.57 NATB   
                  32.46     1:09.45 (36.99)     1:47.75 (38.30)     2:26.57 (38.82)
 71 Boliek, Charles           17 Team Greenville-SC   2:26.13    2:26.68 NATB   
                  33.76     1:10.20 (36.44)     1:48.87 (38.67)     2:26.68 (37.81)
 72 Korman, Matthew           17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.58    2:26.73 NATB   
                  33.40     1:10.92 (37.52)     1:48.82 (37.90)     2:26.73 (37.91)
 73 Isobe, Rin                17 RallySport Aquat-CO  2:23.22    2:26.81 NATB   
                  32.59     1:09.53 (36.94)     1:47.12 (37.59)     2:26.81 (39.69)
 74 Wohlrab, Kurt             16 Sandhills Sand S-NC  2:27.65    2:26.86 NATB   
                  31.94     1:08.04 (36.10)     1:46.88 (38.84)     2:26.86 (39.98)
 75 Whitbread, Fabian         17 Boulder City Hen-CA  2:19.34    2:26.87 NATB   
                  32.04     1:08.64 (36.60)     1:47.12 (38.48)     2:26.87 (39.75)
 76 Van Allen, August         17 Washington Towns-IN  2:28.01    2:26.89 NATB   
                  32.46     1:10.04 (37.58)     1:48.18 (38.14)     2:26.89 (38.71)
 77 Goldfarb, Ethan           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:03.88Y   2:27.01 NATB   
                  32.14     1:09.40 (37.26)     1:47.88 (38.48)     2:27.01 (39.13)
 78 Haigh, Jason              18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:05.04Y   2:27.11 NATB   
                  32.21     1:08.57 (36.36)     1:47.47 (38.90)     2:27.11 (39.64)
 79 Heymann, Andrew           17 Lake Oswego Swim-OR  2:06.28Y   2:27.19 NATB   
                  32.63     1:09.88 (37.25)     1:47.94 (38.06)     2:27.19 (39.25)
 79 Dimarco, Michael          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.93Y   2:27.19 NATB   
                  32.21     1:08.64 (36.43)     1:47.26 (38.62)     2:27.19 (39.93)
 81 Sipowski, Kameron         16 Jupiter Dragons-FG   2:24.48    2:27.20 NATB   
                  33.31     1:09.21 (35.90)     1:48.32 (39.11)     2:27.20 (38.88)
 82 Byers, Maxwell            16 Edwardsville Ymc-OZ  2:25.80    2:27.40 NATB   
                  33.12     1:10.43 (37.31)     1:48.37 (37.94)     2:27.40 (39.03)
 83 Guyler, Mark              18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:26.71    2:27.42 NATB   
                  33.61     1:10.32 (36.71)     1:48.64 (38.32)     2:27.42 (38.78)
 84 Sosinsky, Liam            15 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:26.60    2:27.44 NATB   
                  31.45     1:08.56 (37.11)     1:47.97 (39.41)     2:27.44 (39.47)
 85 Galerneau, Kevin          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:27.04    2:27.50 NATB   
                  32.86     1:09.93 (37.07)     1:48.23 (38.30)     2:27.50 (39.27)
 85 Sullivan, Sean            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.45Y   2:27.50 NATB   
                  32.82     1:09.63 (36.81)     1:47.89 (38.26)     2:27.50 (39.61)
 87 Rosenbaum, Ryan           15 Team Fla-FG          2:05.27Y   2:27.55 NATB   
                  33.21     1:11.01 (37.80)     1:49.59 (38.58)     2:27.55 (37.96)
 88 Arakelian, Nick           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:26.22    2:27.82 SC-J   
                  33.39     1:10.38 (36.99)     1:48.75 (38.37)     2:27.82 (39.07)
 89 Goss, James               15 Nashville Aquati-SE  2:27.27    2:27.83 SC-J   
                  33.72     1:10.95 (37.23)     1:49.71 (38.76)     2:27.83 (38.12)
 90 May, Eric                 17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:23.98    2:27.96 SC-J   
                  32.64     1:09.41 (36.77)     1:47.92 (38.51)     2:27.96 (40.04)
 91 Lowe, Brett               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:26.44    2:28.14 SC-J   
                  32.97     1:10.40 (37.43)     1:48.81 (38.41)     2:28.14 (39.33)
 92 Lamb, Joshua              15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:26.92    2:28.22 JR-B   
                  33.32     1:11.14 (37.82)     1:49.18 (38.04)     2:28.22 (39.04)
 93 Kim, Geon                 17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:28.17    2:28.38 JR-B   
                  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)     1:49.55 (38.06)     2:28.38 (38.83)
 94 Price, Cameron            17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.92    2:28.42 JR-B   
                  33.45     1:10.92 (37.47)     1:49.12 (38.20)     2:28.42 (39.30)
 95 Von Moltke, Konrad        18 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:27.81    2:28.54 JR-B   
                  32.98     1:09.65 (36.67)     1:48.11 (38.46)     2:28.54 (40.43)
 96 Burkard, Cody             17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:25.81    2:28.74 JR-B   
                  33.07     1:10.63 (37.56)     1:49.64 (39.01)     2:28.74 (39.10)
 97 Pigot, Diguan             16 Metro Aquatic Cl-FG  2:28.05    2:28.75 JR-B   
                  32.71     1:09.24 (36.53)     1:49.00 (39.76)     2:28.75 (39.75)
 97 Santoro, John             16 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:27.15    2:28.75 JR-B   
                  33.91     1:10.31 (36.40)     1:49.99 (39.68)     2:28.75 (38.76)
 97 Duffy, Colin              17 Ccat Swimming-CA     2:26.30    2:28.75 JR-B   
                  33.38     1:10.98 (37.60)     1:49.56 (38.58)     2:28.75 (39.19)
100 Aakhus, Randy             18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:05.26Y   2:28.79 JR-B   
                  34.55     1:10.62 (36.07)     1:50.18 (39.56)     2:28.79 (38.61)
101 Head, Carter              17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:26.73    2:28.88 JR-B   
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)     1:49.44 (38.95)     2:28.88 (39.44)
102 Jean, Tyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:28.89    2:28.94 JR-B   
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)     1:48.74 (39.20)     2:28.94 (40.20)
103 Stroethoff, Matthan       18 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:25.90    2:29.03 JR-B   
                  32.02     1:09.22 (37.20)     1:48.33 (39.11)     2:29.03 (40.70)
104 Crockett, Sam             17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:27.56    2:29.21 JR-B   
                  33.69     1:10.85 (37.16)     1:49.62 (38.77)     2:29.21 (39.59)
105 Bonack, Bryan             17 Falfins Swimming-CO  2:27.65    2:29.24 JR-B   
                  33.94     1:10.87 (36.93)     1:50.64 (39.77)     2:29.24 (38.60)
106 Mackle, Michael           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:29.34    2:29.41 SCJB   
                  33.85     1:10.90 (37.05)     1:49.51 (38.61)     2:29.41 (39.90)
107 Daniels, Joseph           15 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:27.74    2:29.46 SCJB   
                  33.53     1:10.92 (37.39)     1:49.95 (39.03)     2:29.46 (39.51)
108 Yeager, Christian         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.47    2:29.65 SCJB   
                  32.99     1:10.88 (37.89)     1:49.63 (38.75)     2:29.65 (40.02)
109 Meyers, Christopher       16 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:27.75    2:30.02        
                  33.16     1:10.92 (37.76)     1:49.96 (39.04)     2:30.02 (40.06)
110 Zucca, John               17 Hudson Explorer-LE   2:27.61    2:30.09        
                  31.80     1:09.53 (37.73)     1:49.24 (39.71)     2:30.09 (40.85)
111 Le, Daniel                15 Blue Devil Swim-IL   2:27.37    2:30.17        
                  32.85     1:11.13 (38.28)     1:49.97 (38.84)     2:30.17 (40.20)
112 Banks, Zechariah          16 Washington Towns-IN  2:29.19    2:30.37        
                  34.10     1:10.75 (36.65)     1:50.11 (39.36)     2:30.37 (40.26)
113 Connor, Seth              17 YMCA of the Tria-NC  2:26.90    2:30.72        
                  32.01     1:09.44 (37.43)     1:49.11 (39.67)     2:30.72 (41.61)
114 Thomas, Robert            15 Lost Creek Aquat-ST  2:26.43    2:30.73        
                  33.92     1:11.31 (37.39)     1:50.09 (38.78)     2:30.73 (40.64)
115 Hatanaka, Brandon         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:07.38Y   2:30.77        
                  34.64     1:12.86 (38.22)     1:51.63 (38.77)     2:30.77 (39.14)
116 Sanborn, Byron            15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:28.13    2:30.83        
                  32.96     1:09.97 (37.01)     1:49.89 (39.92)     2:30.83 (40.94)
116 Fine, Daniel              17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.49Y   2:30.83        
                  31.37     1:08.76 (37.39)     1:49.20 (40.44)     2:30.83 (41.63)
118 Yong, Zachary             15 Orange County Wa-CA  2:27.51    2:30.95        
                  33.88     1:12.59 (38.71)     1:51.45 (38.86)     2:30.95 (39.50)
119 Davis, Forrest            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.05    2:31.35        
                  34.87     1:11.97 (37.10)     1:51.55 (39.58)     2:31.35 (39.80)
120 Noser, Kyle               18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:04.25Y   2:31.50        
                  34.12     1:11.94 (37.82)     1:51.07 (39.13)     2:31.50 (40.43)
121 Cottingham, Richard       17 SwimAtlanta-GA       2:23.62    2:31.55        
                  32.86     1:10.16 (37.30)     1:49.68 (39.52)     2:31.55 (41.87)
122 Trebilcock, Gavin         17 Penguin Swimming-LE  2:26.23    2:31.79        
                  32.68     1:10.50 (37.82)     1:50.36 (39.86)     2:31.79 (41.43)
123 Wood, Jake                17 Power Aquatics-IN    2:06.11Y   2:31.86        
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)     1:49.66 (39.68)     2:31.86 (42.20)
124 Kubat, Colby              18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  2:27.80    2:31.91        
                  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)     1:50.30 (39.97)     2:31.91 (41.61)
125 Oberlander, Kenji         18 Elite Swimming I-CA  2:27.52    2:32.04        
                  32.92     1:10.31 (37.39)     1:51.10 (40.79)     2:32.04 (40.94)
126 Kerns, Spencer            18 City of Mobile S-SE  2:27.60    2:32.59        
                  33.28     1:11.49 (38.21)     1:50.66 (39.17)     2:32.59 (41.93)
127 Mellos, Christian         16 Pointe Aquatics-MI   2:28.43    2:32.85        
                  32.84     1:09.70 (36.86)     1:49.20 (39.50)     2:32.85 (43.65)
128 Suarez, Diego             18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:24.59    2:33.42        
                  34.37     1:12.45 (38.08)     1:53.22 (40.77)     2:33.42 (40.20)
129 Thai, Harrison            15 YMCA of the Foot-CA  2:29.30    2:34.17        
                  34.21     1:12.41 (38.20)     1:52.66 (40.25)     2:34.17 (41.51)
 -- Williamson, Maxwell       15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:25.60         DQ        
 -- Reimon, Andrew            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.82         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                56.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.39  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                57.39  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                57.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                58.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                58.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Allison, Jeffrey          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.54      58.85 SCJB   
                  26.86       58.85 (31.99)                                        
  2 Maurer, Timothy           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.09      59.73        
                  27.36       59.73 (32.37)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.69  NATS 2010 Nationals
                56.59  SCN 2010 SC Nationals
                57.39  NATB 2010 Nationals Bonus
                57.39  JRS 2010 Summer Juniors
                57.99  SC-J 2010 SC Juniors
                58.59  JR-B 2010 Sum Jrs. Bonus
                58.89  SCJB 2010 SC Jrs. Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bley-Male, Max            15 Multnomah Athlet-OR    59.63      58.20 JR-B   
                  27.19       58.20 (31.01)                                        
  2 Lile, Nathan              16 Smoky Mountain A-NC    59.10      58.33 JR-B