2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming Championship - 3/16/2010 to 3/20/2010      
                            Sanction Number OB-5049                            

                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA         629  
                2 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN         441.5
                3 Academy Bullets Swim Club          ACAD-IL         290  
                4 West Coast Swimming                WCS-CA          254.5
                5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         246  
                6 Northern KY Clippers Swimming      CLPR-OH         219  
                7 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         189.5
                8 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU         168  
                9 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI          163  
               10 Marin Pirates                      MP-PC           143.5
               11 Waukesha Express Swim Team         WEST-WI         134  
               12 Baylor Swim Club                   BAY-SE          129  
               13 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA         116  
               14 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       FORD-AZ          82  
               15 StingRay Swim Club                 SSC-PN           60  
               16 Express Swim Team                  EXPR-IL          54  
               17 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          53  
               18 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA            51  
               19 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA          47  
               20 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     BBA-MI           45  
               21 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea     VAST-NM          43  
               22 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          39  
               22 Oakland Live Y'Ers                 OLY-MI           39  
               24 New Trier Swim Club                NTSC-IL          36  
               25 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU           34  
               25 Redbird Swim Club                  RED-IL           34  
               27 Patriot Aquatic Club               PAC-IL           32  
               28 Issaquah Swim Team                 IST-PN           30  
               29 Saint Petersburg Aquatics          SPA-FL           29  
               30 Rockwood Swim Club                 RSCA-OZ          28  
               30 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA          28  
               32 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          27  
               32 J-Hawk Aquatic Club                J-HK-WI          27  
               34 Elmbrook Swim Club                 EBSC-WI          24  
               35 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          19  
               35 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          19  
               37 St Charles Swim Team               SCST-IL          18  
               38 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           17  
               38 Star Swim Team                     STAR-MN          17  
               40 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV           14  
               40 Old Dominion Aquatic Club          ODAC-VA          14  
               42 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          12  
               43 Excel Aquatics                     XCEL-SE          11  
               44 Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     HAWG-AR           7  
               44 Pro Swimming                       PRO-PN            7  
               44 Myrtle Beach Riptides              MBR-SC            7  
               47 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA           6  
               48 Westmont Swim Club                 WEST-IL           5  
               49 Sioux Falls Snowfox                SFX-SD            4  
               49 Lake Country Swim Team             LAKE-WI           4  
               49 Unique Swimming                    US-VA             4  
               52 Spartan Splash School              SSS-SC            3  
               53 West Hartford Aquatic Team         WHAT-CT           2  
               54 Parkway Swim Club                  PKWY-OZ           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         553  
                2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA         376.5
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         310  
                4 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           238  
                5 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA         232  
                6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         213  
                7 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU          205  
                8 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI          153  
                9 Lakeview Aquatic Club              LAC!-MI         118  
               10 Fox Valley Swim Team               FOX-IL          113  
               11 Oakland Live Y'Ers                 OLY-MI          105  
               12 Wildcat Aquatic                    WILD-IL          92.5
               13 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          83  
               14 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA          62.5
               15 Highlander Aquatic Club            HIGH-FL          62  
               16 New Trier Swim Club                NTSC-IL          61  
               17 Aiken-Augusta Swim League          ASL-GA           54  
               17 Davie Nadadores Swim Team          DANA-FG          54  
               19 Hinsdale Swim Club                 HSC-IL           53  
               20 Academy Bullets Swim Club          ACAD-IL          52  
               21 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU          51  
               22 Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     LRAD-AR          49  
               23 Springfield Aquatics               SPA-MV           48  
               24 Summit Swimming                    SUMM-GA          47  
               25 Indiana University                 IU-IN            46  
               26 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          43  
               27 Arizona Marlins Swim Club          AZM-AZ           42  
               27 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       FORD-AZ          42  
               29 Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          TST-MV           40  
               30 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA          38  
               31 Lake Forest Swim Club              LFSC-IL          34  
               32 Redbird Swim Club                  RED-IL           33  
               33 Central Wisconsin Wave Makers      CWWM-WI          32  
               34 City of Charleston Southern  M     SMRT-SC          31  
               35 North Carolina Aquatic Club        NCAC-NC          30.5
               35 Winchester Swim Team               WST-VA           30.5
               37 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        MLA-MI           23  
               38 New Wave Swim Team                 WAVE-NC          21  
               39 Conroe Swim Club                   CSC-GU           20  
               40 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           19  
               41 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN          18  
               42 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          17  
               43 Maverick Swim Club                 MAVS-IL          16  
               44 Lahaina Swim Club                  LAH-HI           12  
               44 StingRay Swim Club                 SSC-PN           12  
               44 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          12  
               47 Team Foxjet                        FOXJ-MN          11  
               48 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             9  
               49 Houston Swim Club                  HSC-GU            8  
               49 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE           8  
               49 Rose Bowl Aquatics                 ROSE-CA           8  
               49 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team     SCAT-GA           8  
               53 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           7.5
               54 Northern KY Clippers Swimming      CLPR-OH           7  
               54 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            WHTN-IL           7  
               54 Dayton Raiders                     DR-OH             7  
               57 Bakersfield Swim Club              BSC-CC            6  
               57 West Coast Swimming                WCS-CA            6  
               59 Team Greenville                    TG-SC             4  
               59 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA           4  
               59 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA           4  
               62 Wichita Swim Club                  WSC-MV            3  
               63 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           2  
               63 Club Wolverine                     CW-MI             2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA        1005.5
                2 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         742.5
                3 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN         459.5
                4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         459  
                5 Academy Bullets Swim Club          ACAD-IL         342  
                6 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         337  
                7 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI          316  
                8 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           289  
                9 West Coast Swimming                WCS-CA          260.5
               10 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU          239  
               11 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA         238  
               12 Northern KY Clippers Swimming      CLPR-OH         226  
               13 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU         219  
               14 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA         154  
               15 Oakland Live Y'Ers                 OLY-MI          144  
               16 Marin Pirates                      MP-PC           143.5
               17 Waukesha Express Swim Team         WEST-WI         134  
               18 Baylor Swim Club                   BAY-SE          129  
               19 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       FORD-AZ         124  
               20 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         122  
               21 Lakeview Aquatic Club              LAC!-MI         118  
               22 Fox Valley Swim Team               FOX-IL          113  
               23 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA         109.5
               24 New Trier Swim Club                NTSC-IL          97  
               25 Wildcat Aquatic                    WILD-IL          92.5
               26 StingRay Swim Club                 SSC-PN           72  
               27 Redbird Swim Club                  RED-IL           67  
               28 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          62  
               28 Highlander Aquatic Club            HIGH-FL          62  
               30 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          57  
               31 Aiken-Augusta Swim League          ASL-GA           54  
               31 Davie Nadadores Swim Team          DANA-FG          54  
               31 Express Swim Team                  EXPR-IL          54  
               34 Hinsdale Swim Club                 HSC-IL           53  
               35 Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     LRAD-AR          49  
               36 Springfield Aquatics               SPA-MV           48  
               37 Summit Swimming                    SUMM-GA          47  
               38 Indiana University                 IU-IN            46  
               39 Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis     BBA-MI           45  
               40 Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea     VAST-NM          43  
               41 Arizona Marlins Swim Club          AZM-AZ           42  
               42 Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.          TST-MV           40  
               43 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          36  
               44 Lake Forest Swim Club              LFSC-IL          34  
               45 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA          32  
               45 Patriot Aquatic Club               PAC-IL           32  
               45 Central Wisconsin Wave Makers      CWWM-WI          32  
               48 City of Charleston Southern  M     SMRT-SC          31  
               49 Winchester Swim Team               WST-VA           30.5
               49 North Carolina Aquatic Club        NCAC-NC          30.5
               51 Issaquah Swim Team                 IST-PN           30  
               52 Saint Petersburg Aquatics          SPA-FL           29  
               53 Rockwood Swim Club                 RSCA-OZ          28  
               54 J-Hawk Aquatic Club                J-HK-WI          27  
               55 Elmbrook Swim Club                 EBSC-WI          24  
               56 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        MLA-MI           23  
               57 New Wave Swim Team                 WAVE-NC          21  
               58 Conroe Swim Club                   CSC-GU           20  
               59 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           19  
               60 St Charles Swim Team               SCST-IL          18  
               61 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           17  
               61 Star Swim Team                     STAR-MN          17  
               63 Maverick Swim Club                 MAVS-IL          16  
               64 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV           14  
               64 Old Dominion Aquatic Club          ODAC-VA          14  
               66 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          12  
               66 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          12  
               66 Lahaina Swim Club                  LAH-HI           12  
               69 Team Foxjet                        FOXJ-MN          11  
               69 Excel Aquatics                     XCEL-SE          11  
               71 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             9  
               72 Houston Swim Club                  HSC-GU            8  
               72 Southern Crescent Aquatic Team     SCAT-GA           8  
               72 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE           8  
               72 Rose Bowl Aquatics                 ROSE-CA           8  
               76 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           7.5
               77 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.            WHTN-IL           7  
               77 Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw     HAWG-AR           7  
               77 Myrtle Beach Riptides              MBR-SC            7  
               77 Pro Swimming                       PRO-PN            7  
               77 Dayton Raiders                     DR-OH             7  
               82 Bakersfield Swim Club              BSC-CC            6  
               83 Westmont Swim Club                 WEST-IL           5  
               84 Sioux Falls Snowfox                SFX-SD            4  
               84 Unique Swimming                    US-VA             4  
               84 Team Greenville                    TG-SC             4  
               84 Lake Country Swim Team             LAKE-WI           4  
               88 Wichita Swim Club                  WSC-MV            3  
               88 Spartan Splash School              SSS-SC            3  
               90 West Hartford Aquatic Team         WHAT-CT           2  
               90 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           2  
               90 Club Wolverine                     CW-MI             2  
               93 Parkway Swim Club                  PKWY-OZ           1  
 
                           - Combined Team Scores -                            
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA        1005.5
                2 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         742.5
                3 Aquajets Swim Team                 AQJT-MN         459.5
                4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         459  
                5 Academy Bullets Swim Club          ACAD-IL         342  
                6 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         337  
                7 Badger Aquatics Club               BAC-WI          316  
                8 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           289  
                9 West Coast Swimming                WCS-CA          260.5
               10 Blue Tide Aquatics                 BTA-GU          239  
               11 Poseidon Swimming Inc              PSDN-VA         238  
               12 Northern KY Clippers Swimming      CLPR-OH         226  
               13 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.       FCST-GU         219  
               14 Aquazot Swim Club                  AZOT-CA         154  
               15 Oakland Live Y'Ers                 OLY-MI          144  
               16 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       FORD-AZ         124  
               17 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         122  
               18 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA         109.5
               19 New Trier Swim Club                NTSC-IL          97  
               20 StingRay Swim Club                 SSC-PN           72  
               21 Redbird Swim Club                  RED-IL           67  
               22 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team       GCAT-GA          62  
               23 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          57  
               24 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          36  
               25 Stingrays                          RAYS-GA          32  


     2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming Championship - 3/16/2010 to 3/20/2010      
                            Sanction Number OB-5049                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 44                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Naurath, Rachel S                17 NOVA-VA          137  
               2 Bootsma, Rachel K                16 AQJT-MN          117  
               3 Van Hout, Aja R                  17 BAC-WI           105  
               4 Scott, Olivia J                  17 ACAD-IL           85  
               5 Rainer, Rebecca L                16 NOVA-VA           84  
               6 Tran, Cindy                      17 WCS-CA            77.5
               7 Haulsee, Alison M                17 NOVA-VA           74  
               8 Duncan, Abigail L                16 AQJT-MN           65  
               8 Williamson, Ellen P              17 CLPR-OH           65  
              10 Brown, Alaina B                  17 NOVA-VA           61  
              11 Pazevic, Alana M                 18 SSC-PN            60  
              11 Locus, Madeline N                16 FCST-GU           60  
              13 Vance, Ashley D                  17 BAY-SE            51  
              14 Horn, Alexandria K               16 GATR-VA           50  
              15 Sims, Haley E                    16 EXPR-IL           46  
              16 Lazor, Anne D                    15 BBA-MI            45  
              17 Bridges, Madison L               15 VAST-NM           43  
              18 Pepper, Elizabeth                16 RMSC-PV           42  
              19 McCotter, Maureen A              17 JW-MA             41  
              19 Schwabe, Emily A                 17 WEST-WI           41  
              21 Otto, Courtney L                 16 STAR-NI           39  
              21 Powers, Mackenzie E              18 ACAD-IL           39  
              23 Haase, Sarah B                   15 RMSC-PV           38  
              23 Fox, Megan L                     17 OLY-MI            38  
              23 Alvarez, Liliana P               17 MP-PC             38  
              26 Behrens, Tess A                  17 AQJT-MN           36.5
              27 Brandenburg, Kristina P          17 CLPR-OH           35  
              27 Denninghoff, Sarah A             17 FORD-AZ           35  
              29 Gendron, Lindsay D               17 RED-IL            34  
              30 Hu, Janet Y                      14 CUBU-PV           33.5
              31 Rankin, Megan K                  15 AZOT-CA           33  
              32 Mims, Casey M                    17 AZOT-CA           32  
              32 Fogle, Emily E                   18 PAC-IL            32  
              34 Worrell, Elisabeth C             17 NOVA-VA           31  
              34 Forman, Caitlyn A                15 CLPR-OH           31  
              36 Kinnear, Kathryn M               15 IST-PN            30  
              37 Murphy, Kathryn T                17 MP-PC             28  
              37 Votava, Lauren E                 16 RSCA-OZ           28  
              39 Nunn, Emma C                     16 NOVA-VA           27  
              40 Kelly, Emily C                   17 LIAC-MR           26  
              40 Reisinger, Erin M                17 RAYS-GA           26  
              42 Vredeveld, Kristen A             14 BAY-SE            25  
              43 Szews, Hailey F                  17 AQJT-MN           24  
              44 Carnes, Blair M                  15 NOVA-VA           23  
              44 Vitarius, Jillian E              16 BTA-GU            23  
              46 Hojanclark, Kelsey M             16 EBSC-WI           21  
              46 Rogers, Katie L                  17 RMSC-PV           21  
              48 Iverson, Kayla N                 16 QSTS-VA           20  
              49 Menzel, Nicole M                 18 GCAT-GA           19  
              50 Cummings, Kelsey M               17 WCS-CA            18  
              51 Janzen, Kiera A                  17 STAR-MN           17  
              51 Rechsteiner, Katherine A         17 DST-MA            17  
              53 Schulkin, Danielle A             17 UN-03-PV          16  
              54 Piper, Lauren C                  17 SPA-FL            15  
              54 McClellan, Emily                 17 J-HK-WI           15  
              56 Won, Shinhye                     18 SDS-PV            14  
              56 Finke, Ariel S                   13 SPA-FL            14  
              56 Ferguson, Ashleigh E             15 RMSC-PV           14  
              56 Chokran, Angela S                18 SCST-IL           14  
              56 Titley, Allison R                17 NOVA-VA           14  
              61 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M             17 CUBU-PV           13  
              62 Haney, Jennah L                  18 J-HK-WI           12  
              62 Dressel, Marissa L               17 TTSC-NI           12  
              62 Powell, Jacqueline M             18 BAC-WI            12  
              62 White, Sarah R                   17 ODAC-VA           12  
              66 Fascella, Cynthia A              18 WCS-CA            11  
              66 Bechtel, Christina G             16 XCEL-SE           11  
              66 Wolf, Jessica J                  15 WEST-WI           11  
              66 Chuang, Cara Y                   18 RMSC-PV           11  
              70 Slater, Laura E                  17 MP-PC             10.5
              71 Jones, Kaitlin S                 16 QSTS-VA            9  
              72 Wartalowicz, Karolina M          17 ACAD-IL            8  
              73 Harper, Heather M                16 PRO-PN             7  
              73 Lusk, Alison J                   18 BAY-SE             7  
              73 Kingsley, Megan M                13 MBR-SC             7  
              73 Taylor, Samantha L               17 AZOT-CA            7  
              73 Holtzen, Jennifer M              16 HAWG-AR            7  
              78 Larsen, Katie E                  17 QSTS-VA            6  
              79 Anderson, Ellen C                15 RMSC-PV            5  
              79 Polhill, Alexandra C             17 BGNW-MR            5  
              81 Hahn, Madison E                  15 US-VA              4  
              81 Goral, Emma L                    16 LAKE-WI            4  
              81 Landeck, Romy C                  15 FCST-GU            4  
              81 Gordon, Haley J                  17 SFX-SD             4  
              85 Ryczek, Emily S                  16 RMSC-PV            3  
              85 Williams, Lauryl E               16 SSS-SC             3  
              85 Gray, Lauren E                   17 GATR-VA            3  
              85 Campbell, Hailey J               18 AQJT-MN            3  
              85 Dlugopolski, Kayla K             16 EBSC-WI            3  
              85 Alvarez, Julia P                 17 MP-PC              3  
              85 Hazle, Madeline E                15 BTA-GU             3  
              92 Boswell, Madison J               14 PSDN-VA            2  
              92 Mills, Kaitlin M                 18 RMSC-PV            2  
              92 Schroeder, Kaitlin J             18 PSDN-VA            2  
              92 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C          16 WHAT-CT            2  
              92 Vincent, Amanda L                17 CUBU-PV            2  
              92 Spivak, Alexis D                 18 EXPR-IL            2  
              98 Ryan, Kelly L                    17 WEST-IL            1  
              98 Stupp, Hallie B                  18 PKWY-OZ            1  
              98 Leake, Natalie L                 17 CUBU-PV            1  
              98 Scott, Melissa J                 16 OLY-MI             1  
              98 Zarriello, Megan T               17 LIAC-MR            1  
              98 Wilford, Briana P                18 FORD-AZ            1  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wagner, John S                   18 LIAC-MR          136  
               2 Youngquist, Clay A               17 LAC!-MI          118  
               3 Barber, Matthew D                18 BTA-GU           107  
               4 Belecanech, Matthew J            17 JW-MA            105  
               5 Rairden, Samuel E                18 PSDN-VA           81  
               6 Katis, Charles W                 17 CUBU-PV           76  
               7 Fletcher, Sean D                 18 UN-0!-MI          66  
               8 Conger, John P                   15 RMSC-PV           63  
               9 Manousos, Nicholas               18 DANA-FG           54  
              10 Cordes, Kevin W                  16 FOX-IL            53  
              10 Thomson, Daniel A                16 HSC-IL            53  
              12 Higgins, Dimitri L               18 NOVA-VA           50  
              13 Knight, Hunter S                 17 NOVA-VA           48  
              14 Reynolds, Douglas C              18 SUMM-GA           47  
              15 Honsa, Bryant J                  18 IU-IN             46  
              16 Phillips, Bradley D              17 CUBU-PV           45  
              16 Jones, Jordan S                  16 BTA-GU            45  
              18 Jenkins, Preston R               15 GCAT-GA           43  
              18 Park, Kyung J                    18 CUBU-PV           43  
              20 Miesfeld, Roger B                17 FORD-AZ           42  
              21 Stephens, Thomas S               17 NOVA-VA           40  
              22 Lee, Oliver J                    17 LIAC-MR           39  
              23 Tremols, Nicholas C              18 CUBU-PV           38  
              24 Funk, Steyn R                    16 HIGH-FL           37  
              25 Jovanovic, Andrew N              15 WILD-IL           36.5
              26 Yu, Kyle M                       15 FCST-GU           36  
              26 Kekacs, Steven M                 16 ASL-GA            36  
              28 Stoehr, Mitchell D               17 LFSC-IL           34  
              28 Fowler, Tyler B                  15 TST-MV            34  
              30 Williamson, Jonathan L           16 RED-IL            33  
              30 Aronica, Philip J                18 STAR-NI           33  
              32 Pickard, Christopher T           17 AZM-AZ            31  
              32 Hornikel, Bjoern                 17 SMRT-SC           31  
              34 Grove, Benjamin T                18 WST-VA            30.5
              34 Hoffer, Lucas M                  18 NCAC-NC           30.5
              36 Crabb, James T                   16 CUBU-PV           29  
              37 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W            18 NOVA-VA           28  
              37 Betulius, Grant N                17 FOX-IL            28  
              39 Bogese, Michael J                18 NOVA-VA           27  
              40 Friede, Matt R                   18 CWWM-WI           26  
              41 Solis, Eric M                    18 MLA-MI            23  
              42 Cubelic, Dominik A               18 WILD-IL           22  
              43 Ekstrom, Jonathan                16 RMSC-PV           21  
              44 Teduits, Andrew R                16 BAC-WI            20  
              44 Clifton, Cannon J                15 CSC-GU            20  
              46 Huston, Jacob                    18 AAC-PV            19  
              46 Mazure, Alex C                   17 QSTS-VA           19  
              48 Donkersgoed, Van U               16 AQJT-MN           18  
              48 Eichel, Gabriel S                15 ASL-GA            18  
              48 Heidler, William P               18 ACAD-IL           18  
              51 Wong, Christopher R              16 AZOT-CA           17  
              52 Covert, Michael K                17 QSTS-VA           16  
              52 Tucker, Daniel W                 18 MAVS-IL           16  
              54 Olson, Patrick J                 16 JW-MA             15  
              54 Groome, Eegan T                  17 FCST-GU           15  
              56 McNamara, Matthew J              15 OLY-MI            14  
              57 Latimer, Morgan B                16 PSDN-VA           13  
              57 Hu, Philip Y                     15 CUBU-PV           13  
              57 Anthony, Robert M                17 NOVA-VA           13  
              60 Zheng, Eric B                    17 LRAD-AR           12  
              60 Hughes, Kevin J                  16 AGUA-MR           12  
              60 Harvey, Bryan T                  16 SSC-PN            12  
              60 Richmond, Renny W                15 LAH-HI            12  
              64 Curley, Michael H                17 HIGH-FL           11  
              64 Denmark, Jordan D                18 WAVE-NC           11  
              64 Stevens, Brian J                 17 AZM-AZ            11  
              64 Dillon, Bradley J                18 CUBU-PV           11  
              64 Sarman, Mark C                   17 CUBU-PV           11  
              69 Vivadelli, Christian C           16 NOVA-VA           10.5
              70 Duggan, Sean M                   15 HIGH-FL           10  
              71 Yeager, Christian P              16 TS-MR              9  
              71 Wimmer, Stephen L                17 NTSC-IL            9  
              71 Conrad, Eric V                   17 RMSC-PV            9  
              71 Hladik, Joseph A                 18 UNAT               9  
              75 Toomey, Derek M                  18 BAC-WI             8  
              76 Macdonald, Angus J               18 OCCS-PV            7.5
              77 Vest, Kevin M                    18 CUBU-PV            7  
              77 Glander, Ryan M                  18 BTA-GU             7  
              77 Depew, Jeffrey B                 17 WHTN-IL            7  
              80 Aakhus, Randy J                  18 BSC-CC             6  
              80 Ritter, Jacob S                  17 HSC-GU             6  
              80 Lentz, Tyler E                   17 CWWM-WI            6  
              80 Von Moltke, Konrad J             17 NTSC-IL            6  
              80 Menke, Alex F                    17 SCAT-GA            6  
              80 Pohlmann, Jack T                 16 DR-OH              6  
              80 King, Jason L                    17 TST-MV             6  
              87 Schuehler, Andrew R              14 JW-MA              5  
              87 Verboncoeur, Christopher P       18 RMSC-PV            5  
              87 Coltharp, Shane A                18 CLPR-OH            5  
              87 Karle, Matthew J                 16 BGNW-MR            5  
              91 Anderson, Matthew D              18 TG-SC              4  
              91 McClintock, Brian R              17 RAYS-GA            4  
              91 Strait, Andrew W                 17 PSDN-VA            4  
              91 Criss, Austin H                  16 GATR-VA            4  
              91 Mulroy, Sean F                   18 ACAD-IL            4  
              91 Gould, Serge A                   17 CUBU-PV            4  
              97 Nicely, William E                15 QSTS-VA            3.5
              98 Burns, Owen J                    16 JW-MA              3  
              98 Wilmoth, Kevin B                 18 LRAD-AR            3  
              98 Glenn, Thomas B                  17 JW-MA              3  
              98 Hovey, Maverick P                16 FOXJ-MN            3  
              98 Kaiser, Clemens K                17 RMSC-PV            3  
              98 Kilgore, Christian C             18 WSC-MV             3  
              98 Drives, Michael D                17 BAC-WI             3  
              98 Petrone, Joseph N                14 JW-MA              3  
             106 Stephens, Chase A                17 BAC-WI             2  
             106 Olson, Samuel C                  17 LRAD-AR            2  
             106 Beall, John N                    17 SCAT-GA            2  
             106 Okubo, Corey H                   14 AZOT-CA            2  
             106 McDonnell, Ryan P                17 PSDN-VA            2  
             111 Brinck, Per-niklas M             17 SPA-MV             1  
             111 Glanda, Justin R                 17 OLY-MI             1  
             111 Lennon, Michael J                15 LIAC-MR            1  
             111 Litvinov, Maxim A                18 DR-OH              1  
             111 Hauss, Michael A                 16 AZOT-CA            1  
             111 Lloyd, Albert N                  17 SPA-MV             1  



     2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming Championship - 3/16/2010 to 3/20/2010      
                            Sanction Number OB-5049                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          22.99  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          23.39  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI       NT      23.80        
  2 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA         NT      23.95        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.99  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          23.39  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU    23.23      22.92 SNAT   
  2 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.20      23.08 SJRN   
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    23.32      23.10 SJRN   
  4 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.63      23.26 SJRN   
  5 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.50      23.33 SJRN   
  6 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.39      23.35 SJRN   
  7 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     23.66      23.43        
  8 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    23.64      23.57        
B - Final
  9 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.82      23.50        
 10 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.78      23.57        
 11 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.74      23.70        
 12 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.76      23.71        
 12 Slater, Laura E           17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.71      23.71        
 14 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.78      23.74        
 15 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.71      23.79        
 16 Wilford, Briana P         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.68      23.82        
C - Final
 17 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    23.92      23.26 SJRN   
 18 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    23.98      23.44        
 19 Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      23.92      23.62        
 20 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    23.87      23.70        
 21 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            23.89      23.86        
 21 Novak, Amy L              14 Academy Bullets-IL     23.90      23.86        
 21 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.95      23.86        
 24 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    23.88      24.01        
D - Final
 25 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.08      23.77        
 26 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA     24.06      23.81        
 27 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.06      23.91        
 28 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC    24.02      24.03        
 29 Apostalon, Anika J        15 Duke City Aquati-NM    24.00      24.06        
 30 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      23.98      24.09        
 31 Urban, Madeline A         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.03      24.11        
 32 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.07      24.20        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.99  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          23.39  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC       22.89      23.20 qSJRN  
  2 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU    23.18      23.23 qSJRN  
  3 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    22.97      23.32 qSJRN  
  4 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.34      23.39 qSJRN  
  5 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.07      23.50 q      
  6 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    23.49      23.63 q      
  7 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    23.76      23.64 q      
  8 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     23.78      23.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilford, Briana P         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.46      23.68 q      
 10 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.36      23.71 q      
 10 Slater, Laura E           17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.85      23.71 q      
 12 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    23.97      23.74 q      
 13 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.47      23.76 q      
 14 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA    22.94      23.78 q      
 14 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.61      23.78 q      
 16 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    23.54      23.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    23.56      23.87 q      
 18 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    23.22      23.88 q      
 19 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            23.64      23.89 q      
 20 Novak, Amy L              14 Academy Bullets-IL     24.21      23.90 q      
 21 Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      23.14      23.92 q      
 21 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    23.83      23.92 q      
 23 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.82      23.95 q      
 24 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    23.68      23.98 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      23.93     J23.98 q      
 26 Apostalon, Anika J        15 Duke City Aquati-NM    23.55      24.00 q      
 27 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    23.25      24.02 q      
 27 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC    23.93      24.02 q      
 29 Urban, Madeline A         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    23.83      24.03 q      
 30 Engelbrecht, Janke        18 Missouri State A-MV    23.78      24.06 q      
 30 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA     23.66      24.06 q      
 30 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.78      24.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.95      24.07        
 34 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.76      24.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tilton, Tessa B           15 Springfield Aqua-MV    24.38      24.09        
 36 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           23.10      24.11        
 37 Ryczek, Emily S           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.93      24.13        
 38 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    23.37      24.14        
 39 Brown, Emily A            15 High Tide Aquati-FL    23.90      24.15        
 40 Schneider, Mimi E         13 Academy Bullets-IL     23.47      24.17        
 40 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.27      24.17        
 42 Vincent, Taylor M         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.34      24.18        
 43 Williams, Ashley M        17 Marin Pirates-PC       24.30      24.19        
 44 Webber, Shelby J          16 West Coast Swimm-CA    24.31      24.20        
 45 Sims, Gabrielle T         14 Express Swim Tea-IL    24.12      24.22        
 46 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           23.55      24.23        
 47 Marrow, Lillian I         18 Dads Club Swim T-GU    23.59      24.24        
 48 Schafer, Ellen C          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.37      24.31        
 49 Marchuk, Megan R          16 New Trier Swim C-IL    24.18      24.32        
 50 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.08      24.33        
 50 Janzen, Kiera A           17 Star Swim Team-MN      27.34L     24.33        
 50 Shaner, Sara A            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.21      24.33        
 53 Cochrane, Sabrina P       18 Marin Pirates-PC       23.82      24.34        
 54 Vivadelli, Nina M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.27      24.35        
 54 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.04      24.35        
 54 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    23.99      24.35        
 57 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.02S     24.36        
 58 Dressel, Marissa L        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.93      24.37        
 59 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU           24.60      24.38        
 59 Mikota, Julia M           15 Waukesha Express-WI    24.00      24.38        
 59 Gillespie, Allison M      16 West Coast Swimm-CA    24.47      24.38        
 62 Connolly, Meaghan N       16 First Colony Swi-GU    24.00      24.42        
 63 Sepanski, Rachel A        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.18      24.43        
 64 Ginnis, Morgan L          14 Mighty Marlins S-PN    24.00      24.44        
 65 Friderichs, Jamie A       15 Blue Tide-GU           23.95      24.45        
 66 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA      24.15      24.46        
 67 Zelnick, Allison J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      23.79      24.50        
 67 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.15      24.50        
 67 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL     23.79      24.50        
 67 Radecke, Monica M         18 Star Swim Team-MN      24.30      24.50        
 71 Clark, Haley E            16 Aggie Swim Club-GU     24.26      24.51        
 72 Borja, Elise M            17 Waukesha Express-WI    24.19      24.52        
 72 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    24.01      24.52        
 74 Zielinski, Kristen A      16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.30      24.54        
 75 Cook, Katherine M         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.04      24.55        
 76 Clark, Madeline R         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     24.17      24.56        
 77 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.30      24.58        
 77 Cortesio, Catherine M     17 Express Swim Tea-IL    27.38L     24.58        
 79 Mills, Lauren K           17 Barracuda Swim C-SE    23.89      24.59        
 79 Tipton, Michelle C        16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     24.52      24.59        
 81 Warren, Mary C            14 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.35      24.62        
 81 Liu, Helen L              17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    24.26      24.62        
 81 Tong, Reia D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.38      24.62        
 84 Sellinger, Ellen P        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    24.51      24.63        
 85 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.11      24.64        
 85 Graesser, Hannah R        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.40      24.64        
 85 Harper, Holland J         16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.38      24.64        
 88 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.39      24.65        
 88 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    24.52      24.65        
 88 Porter, Katherine M       17 McMinnville Swim-OR    24.19      24.65        
 88 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.34      24.65        
 92 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.56      24.69        
 93 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.16      24.70        
 93 Dillon, Briana J          17 First Colony Swi-GU    23.97      24.70        
 93 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.08      24.70        
 93 Walker, Amanda K          16 DeForest Aquatic-WI    24.89      24.70        
 97 Wilson, Hannah C          18 Shock  Wave-MS         24.50      24.72        
 98 Hinken, Molly E           15 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.36      24.73        
 98 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA     24.32      24.73        
 98 Sichterman, Lauren G      16 Wausau Tide-WI         23.93      24.73        
101 Randolph, Colleen E       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.31      24.74        
101 Huddleston, Zoe M         16 Wausau Tide-WI         24.23      24.74        
101 Phillips, Haileigh E      17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    24.88      24.74        
101 Sellers, Alexandra K      14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    24.29      24.74        
105 Epstein, Aleza D          14 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.23      24.78        
106 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    24.36      24.79        
106 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.26      24.79        
108 DeLoof, Alexandra M       15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    24.71      24.80        
108 Telander, Brooke E        17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    23.66      24.80        
110 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      24.53      24.81        
111 Hovren, Emily K           18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    24.08      24.82        
111 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.78      24.82        
113 Skenandore, Kayla F       16 Waukesha Express-WI    24.18      24.83        
114 Duranso, Katelyn R        14 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.39      24.85        
114 Toback, Gabrielle N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.83      24.85        
116 Kilgore, Mary C           15 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    27.58L     24.86        
117 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.32      24.88        
118 Bessette, Dominique A     16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.72      24.89        
118 Boyd, Hannah L            12 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    24.43      24.89        
120 Sadovnikoff, Fredericka   16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.73      24.91        
120 Tocci, Bianca A           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    24.28      24.91        
120 Kuhn, Victoria N          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.36      24.91        
123 Jones, Kate R             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.58      24.92        
124 Hoang, Van-anh T          17 Houston Swim Clu-GU    24.68      24.93        
125 Leake, Natalie L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.49      24.95        
125 Mizerak, Courtney G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.85      24.95        
125 Burke, Rachel A           16 Academy Bullets-IL     24.56      24.95        
128 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.59L     24.96        
128 Venlos, Megan L           18 St Charles Swim-IL     24.60      24.96        
130 Merges, Rylee S           15 Academy Bullets-IL     27.51L     25.01        
130 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.30      25.01        
132 Epstein, Anna E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.88      25.03        
133 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.75      25.04        
134 Woody, Julie J            16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.74      25.05        
135 Poore, Lauren E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.49      25.07        
136 Bloom, Ellen T            14 Edina Swim Club-MN     24.86      25.09        
137 Licari, Laura A           15 St Charles Swim-IL     24.85      25.11        
137 Scott, Kayla S            18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.72      25.11        
137 Wilson, Amina C           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.63      25.11        
140 Kuethe, Jennifer B        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    24.38      25.13        
140 Bishop, Kelly J           14 Rock Island Orca-IL    24.72      25.13        
142 Kelley, Fallon E          18 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    24.35      25.14        
143 Ciesielski, Courtney L    17 Stingrays-GA           24.37      25.16        
144 Springman, Hayley R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.24      25.18        
145 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA     27.71L     25.19        
145 Lawrenz, Emma N           17 Team Foxjet-MN         27.20L     25.19        
147 Sears, Rebecca M          15 Triton Swimming-KY     24.54      25.22        
147 Mulquin, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.61      25.22        
149 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL     24.46      25.25        
150 Jacobsen, Anne D          16 Barrington Swim-IL     24.68      25.29        
150 Goral, Emma L             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.79      25.29        
152 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.48      25.34        
152 Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.29      25.34        
154 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN         24.25      25.37        
155 Liu, Claire               15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.85      25.38        
156 Tininenko, Lauren J       16 Northwest Arkans-AR    24.81      25.39        
157 Tysinger, Emily J         17 North Carolina A-NC    24.19      25.40        
158 Manchon, Molly L          13 Unattached-SD          27.57L     25.47        
158 Sykstus, Sarah A          15 St Charles Swim-IL     23.99      25.47        
160 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN         24.68      25.50        
161 Weston, Elizabeth F       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.67      25.64        
162 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL     24.64      25.67        
163 Sweeney, Meredith M       18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    24.67      25.83        
164 Kowalsky, Annelise        15 Team Foxjet-MN         27.49L     25.88        
165 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.00      25.92        
166 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       17 Dayton Raiders-OH      27.91L     26.12        
 -- Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.40         DQ        
 -- Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    24.40         DQ        
 -- Hough, Kendall R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.17         DQ        
 -- Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    24.23         NS        
 -- Margalis, Melanie A       18 Saint Petersburg-FL    23.66         NS        
 -- Norkus, Diana M           18 Academy Bullets-IL     24.78         NS        
 -- Swank, Lisa J             16 Blue Tide-GU           24.22         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.19  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          51.09  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.96      49.70 SNAT   
                  24.28       49.70 (25.42)                                        
  2 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU    50.54      49.78 SNAT   
                  23.91       49.78 (25.87)                                        
  3 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.73      49.82 SNAT   
                  24.09       49.82 (25.73)                                        
  4 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    50.26      50.05 SNAT   
                  24.36       50.05 (25.69)                                        
  5 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     50.80      50.11 SNAT   
                  24.25       50.11 (25.86)                                        
  6 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.61      50.35 SJRN   
                  24.47       50.35 (25.88)                                        
  7 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.23      50.47 SJRN   
                  24.61       50.47 (25.86)                                        
  8 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.57      51.24        
                  24.22       51.24 (27.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.95      50.53 SJRN   
                  24.41       50.53 (26.12)                                        
  9 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    50.91      50.53 SJRN   
                  24.24       50.53 (26.29)                                        
 11 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    50.93      50.85 SJRN   
                  24.42       50.85 (26.43)                                        
 12 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.99      50.86 SJRN   
                  24.44       50.86 (26.42)                                        
 13 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.06      50.87 SJRN   
                  24.38       50.87 (26.49)                                        
 14 Ryczek, Emily S           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.19      51.17        
                  24.89       51.17 (26.28)                                        
 15 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    51.02      51.21        
                  24.70       51.21 (26.51)                                        
 16 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.34      51.58        
                  25.15       51.58 (26.43)                                        
C - Final
 17 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    51.45      50.31 SJRN   
                  23.97       50.31 (26.34)                                        
 18 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.59      51.20        
                  24.66       51.20 (26.54)                                        
 19 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.47      51.35        
                  24.44       51.35 (26.91)                                        
 20 Gillespie, Allison M      16 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.59      51.41        
                  24.88       51.41 (26.53)                                        
 21 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.47      51.52        
                  24.71       51.52 (26.81)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    51.49      51.70        
                  24.65       51.70 (27.05)                                        
 23 Janzen, Kiera A           17 Star Swim Team-MN      51.46      51.92        
                  24.98       51.92 (26.94)                                        
 24 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.34      52.21        
                  25.03       52.21 (27.18)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           51.64      51.36        
                  24.75       51.36 (26.61)                                        
 26 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.93      51.57        
                  24.93       51.57 (26.64)                                        
 27 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            51.83      51.59        
                  24.85       51.59 (26.74)                                        
 28 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU           51.76      51.80        
                  24.74       51.80 (27.06)                                        
 29 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.61      51.91        
                  25.04       51.91 (26.87)                                        
 30 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.85      52.18        
                  25.08       52.18 (27.10)                                        
 31 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    51.89      52.29        
                  25.31       52.29 (26.98)                                        
 32 Williams, Ashley M        17 Marin Pirates-PC       51.77      52.32        
                  24.76       52.32 (27.56)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          50.19  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          51.09  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      50.99 SJRN   
                  24.96       50.99 (26.03)                                        
  2 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN       NT      51.17        
                  24.90       51.17 (26.27)                                        
  3 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN       NT      51.81        
                  25.04       51.81 (26.77)                                        
  4 Webber, Shelby J          16 West Coast Swimm-CA       NT      51.89        
                  25.10       51.89 (26.79)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.19  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          51.09  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  52.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.70      49.96 qSNAT  
                  24.35       49.96 (25.61)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.16      50.23 qSJRN  
                  24.35       50.23 (25.88)                                        
  3 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.38      50.26 qSJRN  
                  24.21       50.26 (26.05)                                        
  4 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU    50.13      50.54 qSJRN  
                  24.63       50.54 (25.91)                                        
  5 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.12      50.57 qSJRN  
                  24.01       50.57 (26.56)                                        
  6 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    50.31      50.61 qSJRN  
                  24.62       50.61 (25.99)                                        
  7 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     49.94      50.73 qSJRN  
                  24.64       50.73 (26.09)                                        
  8 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     49.95      50.80 qSJRN  
                  24.38       50.80 (26.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    50.54      50.91 qSJRN  
                  24.44       50.91 (26.47)                                        
 10 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    50.08      50.93 qSJRN  
                  24.46       50.93 (26.47)                                        
 11 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.82      50.95 qSJRN  
                  24.41       50.95 (26.54)                                        
 12 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    52.07      50.99 qSJRN  
                  24.60       50.99 (26.39)                                        
 13 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    51.50      51.02 qSJRN  
                  24.31       51.02 (26.71)                                        
 14 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA    49.89      51.06 qSJRN  
                  24.54       51.06 (26.52)                                        
 15 Ryczek, Emily S           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.98      51.19 q      
                  24.71       51.19 (26.48)                                        
 16 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.39      51.34 q      
                  25.05       51.34 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.90     J51.34 q      
                  24.64       51.34 (26.70)                                        
 18 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    51.10      51.45 q      
                  24.72       51.45 (26.73)                                        
 19 Janzen, Kiera A           17 Star Swim Team-MN      51.66      51.46 q      
                  24.58       51.46 (26.88)                                        
 20 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.38      51.47 q      
                  24.42       51.47 (27.05)                                        
 20 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.26      51.47 q      
                  24.44       51.47 (27.03)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    50.73      51.49 q      
                  24.52       51.49 (26.97)                                        
 23 Gillespie, Allison M      16 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.17      51.59 q      
                  25.07       51.59 (26.52)                                        
 23 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      51.18      51.59 q      
                  24.71       51.59 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    50.68      51.61 q      
                  24.54       51.61 (27.07)                                        
 25 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.75      51.61 q      
                  24.84       51.61 (26.77)                                        
 27 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.81      51.63 q      
                  25.26       51.63 (26.37)                                        
 28 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           51.00      51.64 q      
                  24.77       51.64 (26.87)                                        
 29 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.46L     51.68 q      
                  25.23       51.68 (26.45)                                        
 30 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU           51.21      51.76 q      
                  24.85       51.76 (26.91)                                        
 31 Williams, Ashley M        17 Marin Pirates-PC       52.31      51.77 q      
                  24.74       51.77 (27.03)                                        
 32 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            50.90      51.83 q      
                  24.57       51.83 (27.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    50.98      51.85        
                  24.84       51.85 (27.01)                                        
 34 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.22      51.88        
                  24.99       51.88 (26.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    59.76L     51.89        
                  25.11       51.89 (26.78)                                        
 36 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.22      51.93        
                  24.94       51.93 (26.99)                                        
 37 Webber, Shelby J          16 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.41     J51.93        
                  25.18       51.93 (26.75)                                        
 38 Urban, Madeline A         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.50      51.96        
                  25.27       51.96 (26.69)                                        
 39 Connolly, Meaghan N       16 First Colony Swi-GU    51.12      51.99        
                  25.09       51.99 (26.90)                                        
 39 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.61      51.99        
                  24.67       51.99 (27.32)                                        
 41 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.24      52.05        
                  24.62       52.05 (27.43)                                        
 42 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC    51.76      52.06        
                  25.40       52.06 (26.66)                                        
 43 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.07L     52.15        
                  25.17       52.15 (26.98)                                        
 44 Wilford, Briana P         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    51.57      52.19        
                  25.33       52.19 (26.86)                                        
 44 Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.99      52.19        
                  25.65       52.19 (26.54)                                        
 46 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    52.88      52.21        
                  25.30       52.21 (26.91)                                        
 47 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL     51.47      52.24        
                  25.02       52.24 (27.22)                                        
 48 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.88      52.27        
                  25.49       52.27 (26.78)                                        
 48 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA     51.46      52.27        
                  25.01       52.27 (27.26)                                        
 50 Cochrane, Sabrina P       18 Marin Pirates-PC       52.21      52.30        
                  24.96       52.30 (27.34)                                        
 51 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           50.93      52.41        
                  24.87       52.41 (27.54)                                        
 52 Frehling, Kaitlin M       17 Saint Petersburg-FL    50.09      52.47        
                  24.84       52.47 (27.63)                                        
 53 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.96      52.49        
                  24.82       52.49 (27.67)                                        
 54 Dressel, Marissa L        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.38      52.52        
                  25.22       52.52 (27.30)                                        
 55 Slater, Laura E           17 Marin Pirates-PC       51.66      52.54        
                  25.00       52.54 (27.54)                                        
 56 Apostalon, Anika J        15 Duke City Aquati-NM    52.02      52.57        
                  25.42       52.57 (27.15)                                        
 56 Hough, Kendall R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.37      52.57        
                  25.05       52.57 (27.52)                                        
 58 Vivadelli, Nina M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.42      52.58        
                  25.09       52.58 (27.49)                                        
 58 Sepanski, Rachel A        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    52.00      52.58        
                  25.09       52.58 (27.49)                                        
 58 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN    59.79L     52.58        
                  25.23       52.58 (27.35)                                        
 61 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    51.18      52.62        
                  25.33       52.62 (27.29)                                        
 61 Sims, Gabrielle T         14 Express Swim Tea-IL    52.11      52.62        
                  25.26       52.62 (27.36)                                        
 63 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.78      52.66        
                  25.58       52.66 (27.08)                                        
 63 Wilson, Hannah C          18 Shock  Wave-MS         51.94      52.66        
                  25.61       52.66 (27.05)                                        
 63 Poore, Lauren E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.42L     52.66        
                  25.42       52.66 (27.24)                                        
 66 Schneider, Mimi E         13 Academy Bullets-IL     51.38      52.67        
                  24.93       52.67 (27.74)                                        
 67 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    52.72      52.68        
                  25.51       52.68 (27.17)                                        
 68 Springman, Hayley R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL    53.02      52.71        
                  25.34       52.71 (27.37)                                        
 69 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    59.05L     52.72        
                  25.01       52.72 (27.71)                                        
 70 Skenandore, Kayla F       16 Waukesha Express-WI    51.97      52.74        
                  25.13       52.74 (27.61)                                        
 71 Sadovnikoff, Fredericka   16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.11L     52.80        
                  25.43       52.80 (27.37)                                        
 72 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.37L     52.83        
                  25.22       52.83 (27.61)                                        
 73 Sellers, Alexandra K      14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT    52.65      52.86        
                  25.37       52.86 (27.49)                                        
 73 Harper, Holland J         16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.10      52.86        
                  25.19       52.86 (27.67)                                        
 73 Vincent, Taylor M         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.59      52.86        
                  25.21       52.86 (27.65)                                        
 76 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA      51.87      52.89        
                  25.21       52.89 (27.68)                                        
 77 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN         52.24      52.90        
                  24.97       52.90 (27.93)                                        
 78 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL     59.59L     52.93        
                  25.72       52.93 (27.21)                                        
 79 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.08      52.96        
                  25.51       52.96 (27.45)                                        
 80 Friderichs, Jamie A       15 Blue Tide-GU           53.24      52.99        
                  25.20       52.99 (27.79)                                        
 81 Fitzgerald, Molly A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.31      53.00        
                  25.32       53.00 (27.68)                                        
 82 Brown, Emily A            15 High Tide Aquati-FL    53.18      53.05        
                  25.37       53.05 (27.68)                                        
 83 Sher, Katalina J          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.14      53.09        
                  25.58       53.09 (27.51)                                        
 83 DeLoof, Alexandra M       15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    52.57      53.09        
                  25.19       53.09 (27.90)                                        
 85 Zelnick, Allison J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      53.01      53.13        
                  25.44       53.13 (27.69)                                        
 86 Hinken, Molly E           15 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.89      53.14        
                  25.64       53.14 (27.50)                                        
 86 Tocci, Bianca A           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.29      53.14        
                  25.50       53.14 (27.64)                                        
 88 Garrison, Jessie L        14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.36      53.21        
                  25.84       53.21 (27.37)                                        
 88 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    59.41L     53.21        
                  25.64       53.21 (27.57)                                        
 90 Harrell, Olivia S         18 Missouri State A-MV    51.91      53.22        
                  25.47       53.22 (27.75)                                        
 90 Burke, Rachel A           16 Academy Bullets-IL     52.12      53.22        
                  25.25       53.22 (27.97)                                        
 92 Radecke, Monica M         18 Star Swim Team-MN      52.75      53.23        
                  25.17       53.23 (28.06)                                        
 93 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI       52.31      53.24        
                  25.69       53.24 (27.55)                                        
 94 Hovren, Emily K           18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    51.97      53.26        
                  25.90       53.26 (27.36)                                        
 94 Engelbrecht, Janke        18 Missouri State A-MV    52.62      53.26        
                  25.49       53.26 (27.77)                                        
 96 Cummings, Kelsey M        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    59.62L     53.27        
                  25.95       53.27 (27.32)                                        
 97 Shaner, Sara A            18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    52.87      53.30        
                  25.43       53.30 (27.87)                                        
 98 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC    52.35      53.32        
                  25.13       53.32 (28.19)                                        
 99 Jones, Kate R             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    59.23L     53.37        
                  25.04       53.37 (28.33)                                        
100 Lawrenz, Emma N           17 Team Foxjet-MN         59.09L     53.38        
                  25.67       53.38 (27.71)                                        
100 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.28      53.38        
                  25.52       53.38 (27.86)                                        
102 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.92      53.42        
                  25.41       53.42 (28.01)                                        
103 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA     51.25      53.43        
                  25.84       53.43 (27.59)                                        
103 Venlos, Megan L           18 St Charles Swim-IL     52.34      53.43        
                  25.63       53.43 (27.80)                                        
105 Ginnis, Morgan L          14 Mighty Marlins S-PN    59.52L     53.44        
                  25.46       53.44 (27.98)                                        
106 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    51.99      53.46        
                  26.09       53.46 (27.37)                                        
107 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.73      53.47        
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)                                        
107 Mills, Lauren K           17 Barracuda Swim C-SE    52.93      53.47        
                  25.62       53.47 (27.85)                                        
109 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.02      53.48        
                  25.26       53.48 (28.22)                                        
109 Licari, Laura A           15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.23L     53.48        
                  25.71       53.48 (27.77)                                        
111 Boyd, Hannah L            12 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    52.06      53.49        
                  25.57       53.49 (27.92)                                        
111 Walker, Amanda K          16 DeForest Aquatic-WI  1:00.03L     53.49        
                  25.93       53.49 (27.56)                                        
113 Bonnema, Erika W          16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    51.95      53.50        
                  25.44       53.50 (28.06)                                        
113 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.38      53.50        
                  25.64       53.50 (27.86)                                        
115 Marrow, Lillian I         18 Dads Club Swim T-GU    53.32      53.52        
                  25.71       53.52 (27.81)                                        
116 Norkus, Diana M           18 Academy Bullets-IL     53.10      53.59        
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)                                        
116 Cortesio, Catherine M     17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:00.11L     53.59        
                  25.63       53.59 (27.96)                                        
118 Randolph, Colleen E       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.20      53.60        
                  25.97       53.60 (27.63)                                        
118 Borja, Elise M            17 Waukesha Express-WI    52.68      53.60        
                  25.55       53.60 (28.05)                                        
120 Sears, Rebecca M          15 Triton Swimming-KY     59.78L     53.61        
                  25.60       53.61 (28.01)                                        
121 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.70      53.63        
                  26.18       53.63 (27.45)                                        
122 Nowak, Haley A            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.45L     53.66        
                  25.68       53.66 (27.98)                                        
123 Kowalsky, Annelise        15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.21L     53.69        
                  25.70       53.69 (27.99)                                        
123 Evans, Olivia L           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.33      53.69        
                  25.69       53.69 (28.00)                                        
125 Dang, Jaime B             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.95      53.70        
                  25.97       53.70 (27.73)                                        
126 Sichterman, Lauren G      16 Wausau Tide-WI         52.23      53.72        
                  25.36       53.72 (28.36)                                        
127 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.39      53.74        
                  26.17       53.74 (27.57)                                        
128 Mulquin, Catherine E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.20L     53.75        
                  25.55       53.75 (28.20)                                        
129 Vance, Abby L             18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.15      53.77        
                  25.82       53.77 (27.95)                                        
129 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA     52.93      53.77        
                  25.93       53.77 (27.84)                                        
131 Crawford, Jacqueline M    15 Virginia Gators-VA     53.04      53.86        
                  25.88       53.86 (27.98)                                        
131 Novak, Amy L              14 Academy Bullets-IL     53.39      53.86        
                  25.22       53.86 (28.64)                                        
131 Field, Kara L             18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.03      53.86        
                  26.14       53.86 (27.72)                                        
134 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.05      53.87        
                  25.44       53.87 (28.43)                                        
134 Clark, Madeline R         17 Patriot Aquatic-IL     52.77      53.87        
                  25.99       53.87 (27.88)                                        
136 Bieganski, Maryn T        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    53.37      53.89        
                  25.91       53.89 (27.98)                                        
137 Clark, Haley E            16 Aggie Swim Club-GU     53.12      53.90        
                  26.25       53.90 (27.65)                                        
138 Bleasdell, Alison M       16 Una Hsc-GU             51.50      53.91        
                  25.58       53.91 (28.33)                                        
139 Huddleston, Zoe M         16 Wausau Tide-WI         52.86      53.93        
                  25.72       53.93 (28.21)                                        
140 Stoehr, Rachel E          16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    53.39      53.95        
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)                                        
141 Merges, Rylee S           15 Academy Bullets-IL     53.04      53.97        
                  25.63       53.97 (28.34)                                        
142 McElfresh, Erin L         14 Lansing Cats-NI        53.02      53.98        
                  25.91       53.98 (28.07)                                        
142 Boosalis, Elaine C        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.30      53.98        
                  25.72       53.98 (28.26)                                        
142 Sellinger, Ellen P        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    52.07      53.98        
                  26.11       53.98 (27.87)                                        
145 Marchuk, Megan R          16 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.78      54.02        
                  25.31       54.02 (28.71)                                        
146 Sweeney, Meredith M       18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    59.70L     54.05        
                  26.01       54.05 (28.04)                                        
147 Tong, Reia D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.05      54.06        
                  25.65       54.06 (28.41)                                        
148 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.97L     54.12        
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)                                        
149 Dillon, Briana J          17 First Colony Swi-GU    52.48      54.13        
                  25.79       54.13 (28.34)                                        
150 Hall, Alina M             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.98      54.15        
                  25.80       54.15 (28.35)                                        
151 Kelley, Fallon E          18 Hilton Head Aqua-SC    53.07      54.16        
                  26.32       54.16 (27.84)                                        
151 Sheehan, Courtney L       16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.15      54.16        
                  26.13       54.16 (28.03)                                        
153 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.98      54.17        
                  25.89       54.17 (28.28)                                        
154 Liu, Claire               15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.09      54.18        
                  26.20       54.18 (27.98)                                        
155 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.64      54.28        
                  25.59       54.28 (28.69)                                        
156 Mikota, Julia M           15 Waukesha Express-WI    51.91      54.29        
                  25.85       54.29 (28.44)                                        
157 Graesser, Hannah R        14 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.30      54.34        
                  26.15       54.34 (28.19)                                        
158 Marchese, Lauren R        17 Star Swimming-NI       53.24      54.54        
                  26.28       54.54 (28.26)                                        
159 Tysinger, Emily J         17 North Carolina A-NC    52.30      54.66        
                  25.57       54.66 (29.09)                                        
160 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.36      54.81        
                  26.24       54.81 (28.57)                                        
161 Cox, Shelby L             18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    59.68L     54.82        
                  25.88       54.82 (28.94)                                        
162 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL     59.94L     54.90        
                  25.93       54.90 (28.97)                                        
163 Porter, Katherine M       17 McMinnville Swim-OR    53.33      54.91        
                  26.34       54.91 (28.57)                                        
164 Weston, Elizabeth F       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.39      55.20        
                  26.60       55.20 (28.60)                                        
165 Groya, Genevieve L        17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     52.43      55.24        
                  26.31       55.24 (28.93)                                        
166 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.87L     55.53        
                  26.58       55.53 (28.95)                                        
 -- Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      50.72         DQ        
                  24.25          DQ (26.70)                                        
 -- Sprosty, Morgan R         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.57         DQ        
 -- Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.91L        DQ        
                  25.69          DQ (27.45)                                        
 -- Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV            53.30         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:50.09  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:47.01    1:47.42 SNAT   
                  25.75       52.95 (27.20)     1:20.36 (27.41)     1:47.42 (27.06)
  2 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:49.81    1:48.18 SNAT   
                  25.46       53.31 (27.85)     1:21.04 (27.73)     1:48.18 (27.14)
  3 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.33    1:48.62 SJRN   
                  25.59       53.03 (27.44)     1:20.77 (27.74)     1:48.62 (27.85)
  4 Janzen, Kiera A           17 Star Swim Team-MN    1:49.94    1:49.15 SJRN   
                  25.30       52.52 (27.22)     1:20.77 (28.25)     1:49.15 (28.38)
  5 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.89    1:49.59 SJRN   
                  25.92       53.83 (27.91)     1:21.78 (27.95)     1:49.59 (27.81)
  6 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.16    1:50.29        
                  25.85       53.41 (27.56)     1:21.65 (28.24)     1:50.29 (28.64)
  7 Dressel, Marissa L        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:49.95    1:50.30        
                  25.82       53.89 (28.07)     1:21.91 (28.02)     1:50.30 (28.39)
  8 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.69    1:50.94        
                  25.99       53.80 (27.81)     1:22.47 (28.67)     1:50.94 (28.47)
B - Final
  9 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:50.74    1:49.46 SJRN   
                  25.49       53.31 (27.82)     1:21.25 (27.94)     1:49.46 (28.21)
 10 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.98    1:49.77 SJRN   
                  25.78       53.54 (27.76)     1:21.59 (28.05)     1:49.77 (28.18)
 11 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.68    1:49.84 SJRN   
                  25.77       53.65 (27.88)     1:22.04 (28.39)     1:49.84 (27.80)
 12 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:50.04    1:50.05 SJRN   
                  25.78       53.35 (27.57)     1:21.51 (28.16)     1:50.05 (28.54)
 13 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:50.48    1:50.31        
                  25.23       52.88 (27.65)     1:21.00 (28.12)     1:50.31 (29.31)
 14 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:50.80    1:50.87        
                  25.28       52.99 (27.71)     1:22.28 (29.29)     1:50.87 (28.59)
 15 Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:50.45    1:51.70        
                  26.04       53.99 (27.95)     1:22.77 (28.78)     1:51.70 (28.93)
 16 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.55    1:51.83        
                  25.66       53.58 (27.92)     1:22.56 (28.98)     1:51.83 (29.27)
C - Final
 17 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:51.27    1:49.21 SJRN   
                  25.13       52.92 (27.79)     1:21.23 (28.31)     1:49.21 (27.98)
 18 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.21    1:49.49 SJRN   
                  25.31       52.83 (27.52)     1:21.06 (28.23)     1:49.49 (28.43)
 19 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:51.10    1:49.53 SJRN   
                  25.66       52.98 (27.32)     1:20.98 (28.00)     1:49.53 (28.55)
 20 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:51.24    1:50.02 SJRN   
                  25.90       53.73 (27.83)     1:22.25 (28.52)     1:50.02 (27.77)
 21 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:51.07    1:50.22        
                  25.58       53.38 (27.80)     1:21.85 (28.47)     1:50.22 (28.37)
 22 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.15    1:50.53        
                  25.52       53.31 (27.79)     1:21.88 (28.57)     1:50.53 (28.65)
 23 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.32    1:50.71        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)     1:22.54 (28.50)     1:50.71 (28.17)
 24 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA         1:51.09    1:52.27        
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)     1:23.07 (29.21)     1:52.27 (29.20)
D - Final
 25 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:51.72    1:47.97 SNAT   
                  25.52       52.89 (27.37)     1:20.73 (27.84)     1:47.97 (27.24)
 26 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:51.96    1:49.75 SJRN   
                  25.49       53.46 (27.97)     1:21.63 (28.17)     1:49.75 (28.12)
 27 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:51.48    1:50.00 SJRN   
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)     1:22.02 (28.23)     1:50.00 (27.98)
 28 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:51.67    1:50.89        
                  26.01       53.91 (27.90)     1:22.48 (28.57)     1:50.89 (28.41)
 29 Connolly, Meaghan N       16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.63    1:51.45        
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)     1:22.64 (28.74)     1:51.45 (28.81)
 30 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:51.42    1:52.21        
                  25.58       53.97 (28.39)     1:23.06 (29.09)     1:52.21 (29.15)
 31 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:51.48    1:52.28        
                  25.67       53.98 (28.31)     1:22.91 (28.93)     1:52.28 (29.37)
 32 Springman, Hayley R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:52.06    1:52.90        
                  26.27       54.41 (28.14)     1:23.52 (29.11)     1:52.90 (29.38)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:48.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:50.09  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.27    1:47.01 qSNAT  
                  25.75       53.08 (27.33)     1:20.29 (27.21)     1:47.01 (26.72)
  2 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.58    1:48.89 qSJRN  
                  25.83       53.50 (27.67)     1:21.25 (27.75)     1:48.89 (27.64)
  3 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.62    1:49.16 qSJRN  
                  25.90       53.68 (27.78)     1:21.52 (27.84)     1:49.16 (27.64)
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.59    1:49.33 qSJRN  
                  25.96       53.85 (27.89)     1:21.65 (27.80)     1:49.33 (27.68)
  5 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.90    1:49.69 qSJRN  
                  25.88       53.42 (27.54)     1:21.58 (28.16)     1:49.69 (28.11)
  6 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:49.85    1:49.81 qSJRN  
                  25.62       53.37 (27.75)     1:21.78 (28.41)     1:49.81 (28.03)
  7 Janzen, Kiera A           17 Star Swim Team-MN    1:48.51    1:49.94 qSJRN  
                  25.77       53.48 (27.71)     1:21.71 (28.23)     1:49.94 (28.23)
  8 Dressel, Marissa L        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:49.07    1:49.95 qSJRN  
                  26.10       54.09 (27.99)     1:21.96 (27.87)     1:49.95 (27.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:48.16    1:49.98 qSJRN  
                  25.92       53.74 (27.82)     1:21.98 (28.24)     1:49.98 (28.00)
 10 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:50.90    1:50.04 qSJRN  
                  25.96       53.43 (27.47)     1:21.65 (28.22)     1:50.04 (28.39)
 11 Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:50.31    1:50.45 q      
                  26.06       54.05 (27.99)     1:22.39 (28.34)     1:50.45 (28.06)
 12 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.90    1:50.48 q      
                  26.10       54.16 (28.06)     1:22.22 (28.06)     1:50.48 (28.26)
 13 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.22    1:50.55 q      
                  25.95       53.92 (27.97)     1:22.33 (28.41)     1:50.55 (28.22)
 14 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.60    1:50.68 q      
                  26.16       54.39 (28.23)     1:22.85 (28.46)     1:50.68 (27.83)
 15 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:49.36    1:50.74 q      
                  25.80       53.58 (27.78)     1:22.14 (28.56)     1:50.74 (28.60)
 16 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:52.66    1:50.80 q      
                  25.88       53.74 (27.86)     1:22.28 (28.54)     1:50.80 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:49.79    1:51.07 q      
                  25.69       53.79 (28.10)     1:22.69 (28.90)     1:51.07 (28.38)
 18 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA         1:49.52    1:51.09 q      
                  26.56       54.70 (28.14)     1:22.95 (28.25)     1:51.09 (28.14)
 19 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.58    1:51.10 q      
                  26.35       54.30 (27.95)     1:22.54 (28.24)     1:51.10 (28.56)
 20 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:50.43    1:51.15 q      
                  26.07       54.09 (28.02)     1:22.69 (28.60)     1:51.15 (28.46)
 21 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:46.90    1:51.21 q      
                  26.10       54.07 (27.97)     1:22.61 (28.54)     1:51.21 (28.60)
 22 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:51.20    1:51.24 q      
                  25.80       53.76 (27.96)     1:22.45 (28.69)     1:51.24 (28.79)
 23 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.20    1:51.25 q      
                  26.43       54.71 (28.28)     1:23.40 (28.69)     1:51.25 (27.85)
 24 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:49.39    1:51.27 q      
                  26.16       54.27 (28.11)     1:23.00 (28.73)     1:51.27 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.24    1:51.32 q      
                  26.10       54.34 (28.24)     1:23.11 (28.77)     1:51.32 (28.21)
 26 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:49.69    1:51.42 q      
                  25.53       53.54 (28.01)     1:22.42 (28.88)     1:51.42 (29.00)
 27 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:53.72    1:51.48 q      
                  26.72       55.48 (28.76)     1:23.86 (28.38)     1:51.48 (27.62)
 27 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.91L   1:51.48 q      
                  25.97       54.88 (28.91)     1:23.39 (28.51)     1:51.48 (28.09)
 29 Connolly, Meaghan N       16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:49.91    1:51.63 q      
                  26.00       54.02 (28.02)     1:22.66 (28.64)     1:51.63 (28.97)
 30 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:50.10    1:51.67 q      
                  25.78       53.59 (27.81)     1:22.45 (28.86)     1:51.67 (29.22)
 31 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:48.92    1:51.72 q      
                  26.13       54.14 (28.01)     1:22.94 (28.80)     1:51.72 (28.78)
 32 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:49.75    1:51.96 q      
                  25.87       54.25 (28.38)     1:23.06 (28.81)     1:51.96 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:49.13    1:52.03        
                  26.81       54.85 (28.04)     1:23.49 (28.64)     1:52.03 (28.54)
 34 Springman, Hayley R       17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:51.77    1:52.06        
                  26.33       54.26 (27.93)     1:23.03 (28.77)     1:52.06 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sellers, Alexandra K      14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:53.76    1:52.07        
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:23.44 (28.79)     1:52.07 (28.63)
 36 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.88    1:52.11        
                  25.97       54.20 (28.23)     1:23.25 (29.05)     1:52.11 (28.86)
 36 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:52.02    1:52.11        
                  26.64       55.21 (28.57)     1:23.97 (28.76)     1:52.11 (28.14)
 38 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.71    1:52.20        
                  26.53       55.06 (28.53)     1:24.15 (29.09)     1:52.20 (28.05)
 39 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  1:52.23    1:52.24        
                  26.49       54.91 (28.42)     1:23.80 (28.89)     1:52.24 (28.44)
 40 Katis, Jayme C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.18    1:52.28        
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)     1:24.11 (28.84)     1:52.28 (28.17)
 40 Webber, Shelby J          16 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:51.95    1:52.28        
                  25.78       53.88 (28.10)     1:22.81 (28.93)     1:52.28 (29.47)
 42 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.33    1:52.33        
                  25.64       53.76 (28.12)     1:23.21 (29.45)     1:52.33 (29.12)
 42 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.66    1:52.33        
                  27.27       55.75 (28.48)     1:24.46 (28.71)     1:52.33 (27.87)
 44 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:52.45    1:52.34        
                  26.23       54.62 (28.39)     1:23.65 (29.03)     1:52.34 (28.69)
 45 Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:52.24    1:52.36        
                  26.10       54.53 (28.43)     1:23.56 (29.03)     1:52.36 (28.80)
 46 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:51.97    1:52.44        
                  25.95       54.35 (28.40)     1:23.36 (29.01)     1:52.44 (29.08)
 47 Ryczek, Emily S           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.69    1:52.45        
                  26.74       55.41 (28.67)     1:24.15 (28.74)     1:52.45 (28.30)
 48 Sepanski, Rachel A        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:52.23    1:52.49        
                  26.39       54.70 (28.31)     1:23.40 (28.70)     1:52.49 (29.09)
 49 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA          1:51.32    1:52.72        
                  26.84       55.25 (28.41)     1:23.81 (28.56)     1:52.72 (28.91)
 50 Ciesielski, Courtney L    17 Stingrays-GA         1:52.81    1:52.83        
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)     1:24.13 (28.82)     1:52.83 (28.70)
 51 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:52.80    1:52.84        
                  26.23       54.81 (28.58)     1:23.92 (29.11)     1:52.84 (28.92)
 52 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:53.33    1:52.91        
                  26.96       55.53 (28.57)     1:24.38 (28.85)     1:52.91 (28.53)
 53 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:51.89    1:52.99        
                  26.12       54.58 (28.46)     1:23.84 (29.26)     1:52.99 (29.15)
 54 Skenandore, Kayla F       16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:50.66    1:53.08        
                  26.55       54.76 (28.21)     1:23.81 (29.05)     1:53.08 (29.27)
 55 Slater, Laura E           17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:53.78    1:53.11        
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)     1:24.39 (29.55)     1:53.11 (28.72)
 56 Vance, Abby L             18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:52.72    1:53.23        
                  26.45       54.90 (28.45)     1:24.16 (29.26)     1:53.23 (29.07)
 57 Garrison, Jessie L        14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:52.65    1:53.26        
                  26.61       55.04 (28.43)     1:23.97 (28.93)     1:53.26 (29.29)
 58 Field, Kara L             18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:52.27    1:53.29        
                  26.66       54.94 (28.28)     1:24.03 (29.09)     1:53.29 (29.26)
 59 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:52.80    1:53.30        
                  27.09       55.84 (28.75)     1:24.64 (28.80)     1:53.30 (28.66)
 60 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.29    1:53.31        
                  27.57       56.18 (28.61)     1:24.89 (28.71)     1:53.31 (28.42)
 61 Pheil, Kathryn L          17 Central Florida-FL   1:50.60    1:53.47        
                  26.69       54.78 (28.09)     1:23.77 (28.99)     1:53.47 (29.70)
 62 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.71    1:53.56        
                  27.44       56.28 (28.84)     1:24.72 (28.44)     1:53.56 (28.84)
 63 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:52.60    1:53.62        
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)     1:24.08 (29.31)     1:53.62 (29.54)
 63 Anderson, Ellen C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.77    1:53.62        
                  26.52       54.98 (28.46)     1:24.13 (29.15)     1:53.62 (29.49)
 63 Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:52.87    1:53.62        
                  26.39       54.91 (28.52)     1:24.05 (29.14)     1:53.62 (29.57)
 66 Patterson, Courtney R     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.28    1:53.68        
                  26.96       55.39 (28.43)     1:24.40 (29.01)     1:53.68 (29.28)
 67 Yeager, Erin E            16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:51.95    1:53.92        
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)     1:24.63 (29.48)     1:53.92 (29.29)
 68 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:51.05    1:53.94        
                  26.08       54.56 (28.48)     1:23.99 (29.43)     1:53.94 (29.95)
 69 Nowak, Haley A            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:52.95    1:53.96        
                  26.35       54.89 (28.54)     1:24.19 (29.30)     1:53.96 (29.77)
 70 Cummings, Kelsey M        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:50.86    1:53.99        
                  26.67       55.16 (28.49)     1:24.88 (29.72)     1:53.99 (29.11)
 71 Hancock, Jordan A         15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:07.75L   1:54.01        
                  26.44       55.05 (28.61)     1:24.30 (29.25)     1:54.01 (29.71)
 72 Chick, Erika H            16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:52.53    1:54.05        
                  26.77       55.62 (28.85)     1:24.92 (29.30)     1:54.05 (29.13)
 73 Wilson, Hannah C          18 Shock  Wave-MS       1:53.31    1:54.09        
                  26.64       55.33 (28.69)     1:24.92 (29.59)     1:54.09 (29.17)
 74 Hovren, Emily K           18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:52.44    1:54.12        
                  26.29       54.73 (28.44)     1:24.42 (29.69)     1:54.12 (29.70)
 75 Cochrane, Sabrina P       18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:55.19    1:54.15        
                  27.21       55.93 (28.72)     1:24.92 (28.99)     1:54.15 (29.23)
 76 Maltby, Elizabeth E       15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:53.19    1:54.22        
                  26.62       55.42 (28.80)     1:24.85 (29.43)     1:54.22 (29.37)
 76 Finke, Ariel S            13 Saint Petersburg-FL  1:52.98    1:54.22        
                  27.26       56.21 (28.95)     1:25.43 (29.22)     1:54.22 (28.79)
 78 Delaney, Katherine M      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:52.74    1:54.26        
                  16.17       55.48 (39.31)     1:24.96 (29.48)     1:54.26 (29.30)
 79 Poore, Lauren E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.47    1:54.27        
                  26.71       55.76 (29.05)     1:25.28 (29.52)     1:54.27 (28.99)
 80 Crawford, Jacqueline M    15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.14    1:54.29        
                  27.25       56.25 (29.00)     1:25.24 (28.99)     1:54.29 (29.05)
 81 Ehrlich, Marlee A         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.33    1:54.34        
                  27.04       56.04 (29.00)     1:25.35 (29.31)     1:54.34 (28.99)
 82 Brzozowski, Sara K        15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:54.17    1:54.36        
                  26.80       56.16 (29.36)     1:25.35 (29.19)     1:54.36 (29.01)
 83 Hinken, Molly E           15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:53.36    1:54.37        
                  26.45       55.64 (29.19)     1:25.37 (29.73)     1:54.37 (29.00)
 84 Cheung, Hilvy             14 Mission San Jose-PC  1:55.08    1:54.46        
                  26.55       54.85 (28.30)     1:24.27 (29.42)     1:54.46 (30.19)
 85 Venlos, Megan L           18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:52.85    1:54.47        
                  26.75       55.29 (28.54)     1:24.87 (29.58)     1:54.47 (29.60)
 85 Fujimura, Aya             18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.49    1:54.47        
                  27.14       56.11 (28.97)     1:25.54 (29.43)     1:54.47 (28.93)
 85 Sheehan, Courtney L       16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.30    1:54.47        
                  26.50       55.17 (28.67)     1:24.67 (29.50)     1:54.47 (29.80)
 88 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.48    1:54.55        
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:25.31 (29.50)     1:54.55 (29.24)
 89 Tegner, Madeline R        14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:53.67    1:54.56        
                  27.52       56.78 (29.26)     1:25.98 (29.20)     1:54.56 (28.58)
 90 Gillespie, Allison M      16 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:53.35    1:54.61        
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)     1:25.78 (29.58)     1:54.61 (28.83)
 91 Menke, Sara E             15 Excel Aquatics-SE    1:53.44    1:54.64        
                  26.89       56.19 (29.30)     1:25.74 (29.55)     1:54.64 (28.90)
 92 Vincent, Amanda L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.66    1:54.75        
                  27.19       56.36 (29.17)     1:25.66 (29.30)     1:54.75 (29.09)
 93 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.75    1:54.77        
                  26.88       55.97 (29.09)     1:25.64 (29.67)     1:54.77 (29.13)
 94 Sellinger, Ellen P        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:52.11    1:54.78        
                  26.99       56.14 (29.15)     1:25.42 (29.28)     1:54.78 (29.36)
 94 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:51.98    1:54.78        
                  26.08       55.35 (29.27)     1:25.07 (29.72)     1:54.78 (29.71)
 96 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:50.35    1:54.79        
                  26.61       55.40 (28.79)     1:25.30 (29.90)     1:54.79 (29.49)
 97 Burke, Rachel A           16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.24    1:54.91        
                  26.21       55.10 (28.89)     1:24.78 (29.68)     1:54.91 (30.13)
 98 Bessette, Dominique A     16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:55.07    1:54.96        
                  26.47       55.63 (29.16)     1:25.62 (29.99)     1:54.96 (29.34)
 99 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:54.24    1:54.99        
                  26.40       55.44 (29.04)     1:25.64 (30.20)     1:54.99 (29.35)
100 Zarriello, Megan T        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.57    1:55.01        
                  27.31       56.48 (29.17)     1:26.04 (29.56)     1:55.01 (28.97)
101 Marchuk, Megan R          16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.02    1:55.04        
                  26.37       55.18 (28.81)     1:24.68 (29.50)     1:55.04 (30.36)
102 Schwartz, Emily R         18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:52.98    1:55.06        
                  26.83       55.92 (29.09)     1:25.61 (29.69)     1:55.06 (29.45)
103 Gray, Nicole A            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.89    1:55.08        
                  26.70       55.77 (29.07)     1:25.58 (29.81)     1:55.08 (29.50)
104 Tipton, Michelle C        16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:50.70    1:55.09        
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)     1:24.84 (29.57)     1:55.09 (30.25)
105 Friderichs, Jamie A       15 Blue Tide-GU         1:54.83    1:55.19        
                  25.97       54.82 (28.85)     1:25.01 (30.19)     1:55.19 (30.18)
105 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:51.00    1:55.19        
                  26.26       54.71 (28.45)     1:24.53 (29.82)     1:55.19 (30.66)
107 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI  1:52.97    1:55.21        
                  26.87       55.81 (28.94)     1:25.59 (29.78)     1:55.21 (29.62)
108 Moore, Kelsey E           15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:53.26    1:55.23        
                  26.65       55.72 (29.07)     1:25.50 (29.78)     1:55.23 (29.73)
108 Harrell, Olivia S         18 Missouri State A-MV  1:51.61    1:55.23        
                  26.87       56.20 (29.33)     1:25.80 (29.60)     1:55.23 (29.43)
110 Radecke, Monica M         18 Star Swim Team-MN    1:54.22    1:55.29        
                  26.29       56.00 (29.71)     1:25.91 (29.91)     1:55.29 (29.38)
110 Feierabend, Ilsa M        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:53.58    1:55.29        
                  27.25       56.47 (29.22)     1:25.91 (29.44)     1:55.29 (29.38)
110 Spivak, Alexis D          18 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:53.45    1:55.29        
                  26.43       55.22 (28.79)     1:25.39 (30.17)     1:55.29 (29.90)
113 Sykstus, Sarah A          15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:54.18    1:55.31        
                  27.02       56.13 (29.11)     1:26.19 (30.06)     1:55.31 (29.12)
113 Dang, Jaime B             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:53.81    1:55.31        
                  27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:26.14 (29.44)     1:55.31 (29.17)
115 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:52.20    1:55.39        
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:25.71 (29.64)     1:55.39 (29.68)
115 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:51.68    1:55.39        
                  26.73       55.84 (29.11)     1:25.70 (29.86)     1:55.39 (29.69)
117 Watkins, Maria A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.27    1:55.41        
                  26.75       55.57 (28.82)     1:25.22 (29.65)     1:55.41 (30.19)
118 Jones, Kate R             16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:08.73L   1:55.46        
                  26.51       55.90 (29.39)     1:25.83 (29.93)     1:55.46 (29.63)
119 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:51.88    1:55.49        
                  26.30       55.00 (28.70)     1:24.94 (29.94)     1:55.49 (30.55)
120 Yaeger, Alexandra C       15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:55.18    1:55.57        
                  27.41       56.88 (29.47)     1:26.20 (29.32)     1:55.57 (29.37)
120 Dickson, Morgan J         15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:53.50    1:55.57        
                  26.48       55.53 (29.05)     1:25.88 (30.35)     1:55.57 (29.69)
122 Wolf, Jessica J           15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:53.92    1:55.58        
                  27.59       56.98 (29.39)     1:26.43 (29.45)     1:55.58 (29.15)
123 Williams, Ashley M        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:55.17    1:55.61        
                  27.82       56.60 (28.78)     1:26.39 (29.79)     1:55.61 (29.22)
124 Sagasta, Lindsey M        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.49    1:55.63        
                  26.87       55.93 (29.06)     1:25.87 (29.94)     1:55.63 (29.76)
124 Boyd, Hannah L            12 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:52.24    1:55.63        
                  26.30       55.19 (28.89)     1:25.26 (30.07)     1:55.63 (30.37)
126 Bieganski, Maryn T        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:53.45    1:55.67        
                  26.71       55.79 (29.08)     1:25.72 (29.93)     1:55.67 (29.95)
127 Urban, Madeline A         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.05    1:55.83        
                  26.68       56.62 (29.94)     1:26.06 (29.44)     1:55.83 (29.77)
128 Stoehr, Rachel E          16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:52.72    1:55.91        
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)     1:26.25 (30.16)     1:55.91 (29.66)
129 Pilchard, Adrienne E      17 Stingrays-GA         1:54.31    1:56.01        
                  26.91       56.32 (29.41)     1:26.00 (29.68)     1:56.01 (30.01)
130 Sher, Katalina J          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:52.99L   1:56.10        
                  26.82       56.12 (29.30)     1:25.84 (29.72)     1:56.10 (30.26)
131 Ginnis, Morgan L          14 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:54.34    1:56.11        
                  26.42       55.86 (29.44)     1:26.15 (30.29)     1:56.11 (29.96)
132 Vitarius, Jillian E       16 Blue Tide-GU         1:51.31    1:56.14        
                  26.41       55.42 (29.01)     1:25.64 (30.22)     1:56.14 (30.50)
133 Holtzen, Jennifer M       16 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:54.82    1:56.22        
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)     1:26.52 (29.77)     1:56.22 (29.70)
133 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:51.77    1:56.22        
                  27.34       56.79 (29.45)     1:26.65 (29.86)     1:56.22 (29.57)
135 Lord, Colleen E           15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.13    1:56.24        
                  27.16       56.58 (29.42)     1:26.52 (29.94)     1:56.24 (29.72)
136 Fitzgerald, Molly A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:54.18    1:56.25        
                  26.71       55.96 (29.25)     1:26.16 (30.20)     1:56.25 (30.09)
137 Drill, Sidney I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.19    1:56.30        
                  27.73       56.95 (29.22)     1:26.51 (29.56)     1:56.30 (29.79)
138 Cook, Katherine M         17 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:54.71    1:56.37        
                  26.39       55.72 (29.33)     1:26.37 (30.65)     1:56.37 (30.00)
139 McElfresh, Erin L         14 Lansing Cats-NI      1:54.63    1:56.44        
                  27.02       56.39 (29.37)     1:26.05 (29.66)     1:56.44 (30.39)
140 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.65    1:56.49        
                  26.64       55.20 (28.56)     1:25.03 (29.83)     1:56.49 (31.46)
141 Vivadelli, Nina M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.88    1:56.63        
                  26.01       55.13 (29.12)     1:25.78 (30.65)     1:56.63 (30.85)
142 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU  1:53.92    1:56.64        
                  26.09       55.52 (29.43)     1:25.82 (30.30)     1:56.64 (30.82)
143 Tysinger, Emily J         17 North Carolina A-NC  1:53.55    1:56.68        
                  27.34       57.13 (29.79)     1:27.06 (29.93)     1:56.68 (29.62)
144 Parillo, Emily P          14 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:54.25    1:56.77        
                  27.32       56.67 (29.35)     1:26.90 (30.23)     1:56.77 (29.87)
145 Kelley, Fallon E          18 Hilton Head Aqua-SC  1:53.71    1:56.87        
                  27.43       56.80 (29.37)     1:26.91 (30.11)     1:56.87 (29.96)
146 Smith, Ashley A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.92    1:56.89        
                  27.34       56.45 (29.11)     1:26.58 (30.13)     1:56.89 (30.31)
147 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.00    1:57.00        
                  27.68       57.59 (29.91)     1:27.79 (30.20)     1:57.00 (29.21)
148 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.47    1:57.02        
                  27.67       56.77 (29.10)     1:26.87 (30.10)     1:57.02 (30.15)
149 Blaydes, Madison M        14 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:52.99    1:57.18        
                  27.73       57.28 (29.55)     1:27.30 (30.02)     1:57.18 (29.88)
150 Okorn, Julie P            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.16    1:57.39        
                  27.21       56.60 (29.39)     1:27.15 (30.55)     1:57.39 (30.24)
151 Schneider, Mimi E         13 Academy Bullets-IL   1:54.02    1:57.49        
                  27.03       57.15 (30.12)     1:27.06 (29.91)     1:57.49 (30.43)
152 Goral, Emma L             16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:54.71    1:57.78        
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)     1:27.44 (29.70)     1:57.78 (30.34)
153 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI  1:54.41    1:57.99        
                  27.01       57.04 (30.03)     1:27.71 (30.67)     1:57.99 (30.28)
154 Sears, Rebecca M          15 Triton Swimming-KY   1:54.83    1:58.82        
                  26.56       56.22 (29.66)     1:27.32 (31.10)     1:58.82 (31.50)
 -- Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:50.26         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.87         DQ        
 -- Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:52.50         DQ        
 -- Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:52.75         DQ        
 -- Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:54.61         NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        4:52.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:45.22    4:44.52 SNAT   
                  26.85       55.63 (28.78)     1:24.31 (28.68)     1:52.89 (28.58)
        2:21.58 (28.69)     2:50.36 (28.78)     3:19.22 (28.86)     3:47.97 (28.75)
        4:16.66 (28.69)     4:44.52 (27.86)                                        
  2 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:49.90    4:47.71 SNAT   
                  26.35       55.06 (28.71)     1:23.99 (28.93)     1:53.03 (29.04)
        2:22.18 (29.15)     2:51.48 (29.30)     3:20.93 (29.45)     3:50.35 (29.42)
        4:19.46 (29.11)     4:47.71 (28.25)                                        
  3 Cummings, Kelsey M        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:51.15    4:49.03 SJRN   
                  27.09       56.22 (29.13)     1:25.62 (29.40)     1:55.11 (29.49)
        2:24.21 (29.10)     2:53.30 (29.09)     3:22.38 (29.08)     3:52.16 (29.78)
        4:21.04 (28.88)     4:49.03 (27.99)                                        
  4 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.61    4:49.11 SJRN   
                  27.12       56.04 (28.92)     1:25.20 (29.16)     1:54.38 (29.18)
        2:23.47 (29.09)     2:52.55 (29.08)     3:21.92 (29.37)     3:51.25 (29.33)
        4:20.44 (29.19)     4:49.11 (28.67)                                        
  5 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:52.11    4:49.48 SJRN   
                  26.86       55.85 (28.99)     1:25.11 (29.26)     1:54.53 (29.42)
        2:24.15 (29.62)     2:53.65 (29.50)     3:23.05 (29.40)     3:52.54 (29.49)
        4:21.69 (29.15)     4:49.48 (27.79)                                        
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.68    4:49.67 SJRN   
                  26.93       55.76 (28.83)     1:25.17 (29.41)     1:54.57 (29.40)
        2:24.14 (29.57)     2:53.45 (29.31)     3:22.78 (29.33)     3:52.13 (29.35)
        4:21.19 (29.06)     4:49.67 (28.48)                                        
  7 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:48.73    4:50.55 SJRN   
                  27.09       55.98 (28.89)     1:25.40 (29.42)     1:54.71 (29.31)
        2:24.06 (29.35)     2:53.48 (29.42)     3:23.00 (29.52)     3:52.52 (29.52)
        4:21.96 (29.44)     4:50.55 (28.59)                                        
  8 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.26    4:54.67        
                  27.65       56.73 (29.08)     1:26.14 (29.41)     1:55.46 (29.32)
        2:25.31 (29.85)     2:55.21 (29.90)     3:25.37 (30.16)     3:55.37 (30.00)
        4:25.33 (29.96)     4:54.67 (29.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:53.15    4:47.02 SNAT   
                  26.55       55.24 (28.69)     1:24.55 (29.31)     1:53.69 (29.14)
        2:22.78 (29.09)     2:51.95 (29.17)     3:21.02 (29.07)     3:49.89 (28.87)
        4:18.67 (28.78)     4:47.02 (28.35)                                        
 10 Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:52.84    4:49.39 SJRN   
                  27.00       56.01 (29.01)     1:25.11 (29.10)     1:54.48 (29.37)
        2:23.88 (29.40)     2:53.33 (29.45)     3:22.92 (29.59)     3:52.24 (29.32)
        4:21.34 (29.10)     4:49.39 (28.05)                                        
 11 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:53.35    4:49.96 SJRN   
                  26.66       55.51 (28.85)     1:24.88 (29.37)     1:54.26 (29.38)
        2:24.00 (29.74)     2:53.25 (29.25)     3:22.46 (29.21)     3:51.83 (29.37)
        4:21.42 (29.59)     4:49.96 (28.54)                                        
 12 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:54.02    4:51.33 SJRN   
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:25.20 (29.34)     1:54.73 (29.53)
        2:24.42 (29.69)     2:54.10 (29.68)     3:23.57 (29.47)     3:53.11 (29.54)
        4:22.61 (29.50)     4:51.33 (28.72)                                        
 13 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.59    4:52.26 SJRN   
                  26.68       55.55 (28.87)     1:24.80 (29.25)     1:54.43 (29.63)
        2:24.21 (29.78)     2:54.36 (30.15)     3:24.42 (30.06)     3:54.26 (29.84)
        4:23.51 (29.25)     4:52.26 (28.75)                                        
 14 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:52.72    4:52.34 SJRN   
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)     1:24.63 (29.10)     1:53.88 (29.25)
        2:23.27 (29.39)     2:52.90 (29.63)     3:22.86 (29.96)     3:52.80 (29.94)
        4:22.82 (30.02)     4:52.34 (29.52)                                        
 15 Janzen, Kiera A           17 Star Swim Team-MN    4:53.42    4:53.84        
                  26.43       55.48 (29.05)     1:24.68 (29.20)     1:54.18 (29.50)
        2:24.08 (29.90)     2:54.08 (30.00)     3:24.28 (30.20)     3:54.71 (30.43)
        4:24.91 (30.20)     4:53.84 (28.93)                                        
 16 Anderson, Ellen C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.38    4:55.19        
                  26.77       55.99 (29.22)     1:25.67 (29.68)     1:55.47 (29.80)
        2:25.22 (29.75)     2:54.99 (29.77)     3:25.00 (30.01)     3:55.31 (30.31)
        4:25.50 (30.19)     4:55.19 (29.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:55.68    4:51.57 SJRN   
                  26.25       55.14 (28.89)     1:24.77 (29.63)     1:54.69 (29.92)
        2:24.83 (30.14)     2:54.56 (29.73)     3:24.23 (29.67)     3:53.85 (29.62)
        4:23.46 (29.61)     4:51.57 (28.11)                                        
 18 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:56.02    4:51.94 SJRN   
                  27.09       56.49 (29.40)     1:26.32 (29.83)     1:56.34 (30.02)
        2:26.22 (29.88)     2:55.79 (29.57)     3:24.99 (29.20)     3:54.22 (29.23)
        4:23.44 (29.22)     4:51.94 (28.50)                                        
 19 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:56.08    4:54.12        
                  26.97       55.91 (28.94)     1:25.20 (29.29)     1:54.81 (29.61)
        2:24.56 (29.75)     2:54.43 (29.87)     3:24.48 (30.05)     3:54.62 (30.14)
        4:24.84 (30.22)     4:54.12 (29.28)                                        
 20 Finke, Ariel S            13 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:56.72    4:55.52        
                  27.60       56.56 (28.96)     1:26.08 (29.52)     1:55.64 (29.56)
        2:25.35 (29.71)     2:55.35 (30.00)     3:25.39 (30.04)     3:55.65 (30.26)
        4:25.81 (30.16)     4:55.52 (29.71)                                        
 21 Tegner, Madeline R        14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:57.45    4:56.37        
                  27.41       56.78 (29.37)     1:26.61 (29.83)     1:56.81 (30.20)
        2:26.98 (30.17)     2:57.03 (30.05)     3:27.01 (29.98)     3:57.23 (30.22)
        4:27.30 (30.07)     4:56.37 (29.07)                                        
 22 Zarriello, Megan T        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.04    4:56.80        
                  27.56       56.91 (29.35)     1:26.99 (30.08)     1:56.97 (29.98)
        2:27.08 (30.11)     2:57.47 (30.39)     3:27.72 (30.25)     3:57.91 (30.19)
        4:27.81 (29.90)     4:56.80 (28.99)                                        
 23 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:57.24    4:58.11        
                  27.47       56.80 (29.33)     1:26.74 (29.94)     1:57.14 (30.40)
        2:27.30 (30.16)     2:57.64 (30.34)     3:28.06 (30.42)     3:58.40 (30.34)
        4:28.94 (30.54)     4:58.11 (29.17)                                        
 24 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:55.62    5:00.61        
                  26.78       55.97 (29.19)     1:25.87 (29.90)     1:56.20 (30.33)
        2:26.99 (30.79)     2:57.95 (30.96)     3:28.92 (30.97)     4:00.01 (31.09)
        4:30.73 (30.72)     5:00.61 (29.88)                                        
D - Final
 25 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:58.83    4:53.15        
                  27.10       56.46 (29.36)     1:25.89 (29.43)     1:55.38 (29.49)
        2:25.02 (29.64)     2:55.07 (30.05)     3:25.00 (29.93)     3:54.94 (29.94)
        4:24.49 (29.55)     4:53.15 (28.66)                                        
 26 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:58.84    4:54.89        
                  27.14       56.87 (29.73)     1:27.34 (30.47)     1:57.67 (30.33)
        2:27.60 (29.93)     2:57.43 (29.83)     3:27.35 (29.92)     3:57.30 (29.95)
        4:26.78 (29.48)     4:54.89 (28.11)                                        
 27 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:57.51    4:55.22        
                  27.08       56.48 (29.40)     1:26.58 (30.10)     1:56.61 (30.03)
        2:26.65 (30.04)     2:57.04 (30.39)     3:27.42 (30.38)     3:57.21 (29.79)
        4:26.74 (29.53)     4:55.22 (28.48)                                        
 28 Holtzen, Jennifer M       16 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:59.32    4:58.00        
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)     1:26.21 (29.84)     1:56.40 (30.19)
        2:26.49 (30.09)     2:56.79 (30.30)     3:27.09 (30.30)     3:57.65 (30.56)
        4:28.17 (30.52)     4:58.00 (29.83)                                        
 29 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:59.12    4:58.50        
                  26.70       55.84 (29.14)     1:25.78 (29.94)     1:55.98 (30.20)
        2:26.25 (30.27)     2:56.91 (30.66)     3:27.58 (30.67)     3:58.16 (30.58)
        4:28.67 (30.51)     4:58.50 (29.83)                                        
 30 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  4:58.66    4:58.64        
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)     1:27.22 (30.08)     1:57.60 (30.38)
        2:27.83 (30.23)     2:58.35 (30.52)     3:28.53 (30.18)     3:58.83 (30.30)
        4:28.97 (30.14)     4:58.64 (29.67)                                        
 31 Ehrlich, Marlee A         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.89    4:59.24        
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:26.51 (29.65)     1:56.71 (30.20)
        2:27.30 (30.59)     2:57.89 (30.59)     3:28.61 (30.72)     3:59.26 (30.65)
        4:29.79 (30.53)     4:59.24 (29.45)                                        
 32 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:58.23    5:01.00        
                  27.55       57.06 (29.51)     1:27.03 (29.97)     1:57.16 (30.13)
        2:27.39 (30.23)     2:57.74 (30.35)     3:28.41 (30.67)     3:59.41 (31.00)
        4:30.55 (31.14)     5:01.00 (30.45)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        4:52.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:44.09    4:45.22 qSNAT  
                  26.51       54.73 (28.22)     1:22.96 (28.23)     1:51.49 (28.53)
        2:20.24 (28.75)     2:49.26 (29.02)     3:18.48 (29.22)     3:47.70 (29.22)
        4:16.71 (29.01)     4:45.22 (28.51)                                        
  2 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.08    4:48.73 qSJRN  
                  26.74       55.51 (28.77)     1:24.45 (28.94)     1:53.80 (29.35)
        2:23.03 (29.23)     2:52.55 (29.52)     3:21.67 (29.12)     3:51.03 (29.36)
        4:20.43 (29.40)     4:48.73 (28.30)                                        
  3 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.96    4:49.61 qSJRN  
                  27.31       56.12 (28.81)     1:25.15 (29.03)     1:54.45 (29.30)
        2:23.65 (29.20)     2:52.94 (29.29)     3:22.27 (29.33)     3:51.57 (29.30)
        4:20.96 (29.39)     4:49.61 (28.65)                                        
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.46    4:49.68 qSJRN  
                  26.14       54.84 (28.70)     1:23.99 (29.15)     1:53.34 (29.35)
        2:22.68 (29.34)     2:52.21 (29.53)     3:21.58 (29.37)     3:50.85 (29.27)
        4:20.32 (29.47)     4:49.68 (29.36)                                        
  5 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:49.62    4:49.90 qSJRN  
                  26.55       55.74 (29.19)     1:25.07 (29.33)     1:54.66 (29.59)
        2:24.14 (29.48)     2:53.12 (28.98)     3:22.47 (29.35)     3:52.11 (29.64)
        4:21.93 (29.82)     4:49.90 (27.97)                                        
  6 Cummings, Kelsey M        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:50.37    4:51.15 qSJRN  
                  26.92       56.00 (29.08)     1:25.26 (29.26)     1:54.79 (29.53)
        2:23.67 (28.88)     2:52.96 (29.29)     3:22.99 (30.03)     3:53.06 (30.07)
        4:22.41 (29.35)     4:51.15 (28.74)                                        
  7 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:52.84    4:51.26 qSJRN  
                  27.68       56.95 (29.27)     1:26.38 (29.43)     1:55.82 (29.44)
        2:25.34 (29.52)     2:54.92 (29.58)     3:24.43 (29.51)     3:53.82 (29.39)
        4:22.97 (29.15)     4:51.26 (28.29)                                        
  8 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:48.91    4:52.11 qSJRN  
                  26.75       55.58 (28.83)     1:24.74 (29.16)     1:54.31 (29.57)
        2:23.89 (29.58)     2:53.59 (29.70)     3:23.27 (29.68)     3:53.09 (29.82)
        4:22.89 (29.80)     4:52.11 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA   4:53.18    4:52.72 qSJRN  
                  26.64       55.13 (28.49)     1:24.20 (29.07)     1:53.55 (29.35)
        2:23.27 (29.72)     2:53.10 (29.83)     3:23.04 (29.94)     3:53.38 (30.34)
        4:23.34 (29.96)     4:52.72 (29.38)                                        
 10 Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:47.96    4:52.84 qSJRN  
                  26.93       55.98 (29.05)     1:25.28 (29.30)     1:54.75 (29.47)
        2:24.51 (29.76)     2:54.39 (29.88)     3:24.12 (29.73)     3:53.81 (29.69)
        4:23.38 (29.57)     4:52.84 (29.46)                                        
 11 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:48.48    4:53.15 q      
                  26.88       55.88 (29.00)     1:25.23 (29.35)     1:54.75 (29.52)
        2:24.46 (29.71)     2:54.15 (29.69)     3:24.29 (30.14)     3:54.16 (29.87)
        4:23.82 (29.66)     4:53.15 (29.33)                                        
 12 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:56.25    4:53.35 q      
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)     1:25.25 (29.27)     1:55.33 (30.08)
        2:25.23 (29.90)     2:55.29 (30.06)     3:25.08 (29.79)     3:54.96 (29.88)
        4:24.97 (30.01)     4:53.35 (28.38)                                        
 13 Janzen, Kiera A           17 Star Swim Team-MN    4:50.73    4:53.42 q      
                  26.68       55.96 (29.28)     1:25.59 (29.63)     1:55.15 (29.56)
        2:24.93 (29.78)     2:54.67 (29.74)     3:24.51 (29.84)     3:54.71 (30.20)
        4:24.39 (29.68)     4:53.42 (29.03)                                        
 14 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.11    4:54.02 q      
                  27.51       56.83 (29.32)     1:26.37 (29.54)     1:56.24 (29.87)
        2:25.96 (29.72)     2:55.99 (30.03)     3:25.99 (30.00)     3:55.84 (29.85)
        4:25.64 (29.80)     4:54.02 (28.38)                                        
 15 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.26    4:54.59 q      
                  27.06       56.19 (29.13)     1:25.73 (29.54)     1:55.51 (29.78)
        2:25.44 (29.93)     2:55.27 (29.83)     3:25.34 (30.07)     3:55.52 (30.18)
        4:25.20 (29.68)     4:54.59 (29.39)                                        
 16 Anderson, Ellen C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:57.40    4:55.38 q      
                  27.06       56.94 (29.88)     1:26.69 (29.75)     1:56.98 (30.29)
        2:26.89 (29.91)     2:56.42 (29.53)     3:25.84 (29.42)     3:55.64 (29.80)
        4:25.62 (29.98)     4:55.38 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.21    4:55.62 q      
                  26.84       55.93 (29.09)     1:25.60 (29.67)     1:55.37 (29.77)
        2:25.48 (30.11)     2:55.39 (29.91)     3:25.16 (29.77)     3:55.30 (30.14)
        4:25.70 (30.40)     4:55.62 (29.92)                                        
 18 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:56.12    4:55.68 q      
                  26.76       56.18 (29.42)     1:26.14 (29.96)     1:56.55 (30.41)
        2:27.16 (30.61)     2:56.82 (29.66)     3:26.82 (30.00)     3:56.59 (29.77)
        4:26.54 (29.95)     4:55.68 (29.14)                                        
 19 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:51.74    4:56.02 q      
                  27.40       57.01 (29.61)     1:27.00 (29.99)     1:56.94 (29.94)
        2:26.88 (29.94)     2:56.90 (30.02)     3:26.99 (30.09)     3:57.11 (30.12)
        4:26.78 (29.67)     4:56.02 (29.24)                                        
 20 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:53.49    4:56.08 q      
                  27.18       56.35 (29.17)     1:25.78 (29.43)     1:55.56 (29.78)
        2:25.58 (30.02)     2:55.73 (30.15)     3:26.01 (30.28)     3:56.37 (30.36)
        4:26.54 (30.17)     4:56.08 (29.54)                                        
 21 Finke, Ariel S            13 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:54.45    4:56.72 q      
                  27.58       56.79 (29.21)     1:26.65 (29.86)     1:56.66 (30.01)
        2:26.79 (30.13)     2:56.99 (30.20)     3:27.14 (30.15)     3:57.29 (30.15)
        4:27.17 (29.88)     4:56.72 (29.55)                                        
 22 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:53.90    4:56.78 q      
                  27.35       56.94 (29.59)     1:26.73 (29.79)     1:56.51 (29.78)
        2:26.58 (30.07)     2:56.74 (30.16)     3:26.85 (30.11)     3:56.86 (30.01)
        4:27.12 (30.26)     4:56.78 (29.66)                                        
 23 Zarriello, Megan T        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.66    4:57.04 q      
                  28.02       57.78 (29.76)     1:27.55 (29.77)     1:57.58 (30.03)
        2:27.75 (30.17)     2:58.07 (30.32)     3:28.20 (30.13)     3:58.05 (29.85)
        4:27.89 (29.84)     4:57.04 (29.15)                                        
 24 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:58.39    4:57.24 q      
                  27.64       57.15 (29.51)     1:27.27 (30.12)     1:57.54 (30.27)
        2:27.77 (30.23)     2:57.87 (30.10)     3:28.22 (30.35)     3:58.44 (30.22)
        4:28.66 (30.22)     4:57.24 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tegner, Madeline R        14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:58.21    4:57.45 q      
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:27.24 (29.72)     1:57.13 (29.89)
        2:27.02 (29.89)     2:57.02 (30.00)     3:27.41 (30.39)     3:57.75 (30.34)
        4:28.04 (30.29)     4:57.45 (29.41)                                        
 26 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:54.95    4:57.51 q      
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)     1:27.79 (30.38)     1:57.91 (30.12)
        2:28.00 (30.09)     2:58.60 (30.60)     3:28.92 (30.32)     3:59.05 (30.13)
        4:28.80 (29.75)     4:57.51 (28.71)                                        
 27 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:31.47L   4:58.23 q      
                  27.38       56.56 (29.18)     1:26.14 (29.58)     1:55.93 (29.79)
        2:26.15 (30.22)     2:56.09 (29.94)     3:26.70 (30.61)     3:57.31 (30.61)
        4:28.13 (30.82)     4:58.23 (30.10)                                        
 28 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  4:57.58    4:58.66 q      
                  27.22       56.43 (29.21)     1:26.57 (30.14)     1:57.09 (30.52)
        2:27.21 (30.12)     2:57.42 (30.21)     3:27.85 (30.43)     3:58.50 (30.65)
        4:28.91 (30.41)     4:58.66 (29.75)                                        
 29 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.23    4:58.83 q      
                  27.06       56.58 (29.52)     1:26.57 (29.99)     1:56.92 (30.35)
        2:27.29 (30.37)     2:58.57 (31.28)     3:29.61 (31.04)     4:00.48 (30.87)
        4:30.31 (29.83)     4:58.83 (28.52)                                        
 30 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:58.95    4:58.84 q      
                  27.47       57.37 (29.90)     1:27.84 (30.47)     1:58.37 (30.53)
        2:28.87 (30.50)     2:59.28 (30.41)     3:29.58 (30.30)     4:00.11 (30.53)
        4:30.32 (30.21)     4:58.84 (28.52)                                        
 31 Ehrlich, Marlee A         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.83    4:58.89 q      
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)     1:26.96 (29.75)     1:57.25 (30.29)
        2:27.67 (30.42)     2:58.21 (30.54)     3:28.76 (30.55)     3:59.15 (30.39)
        4:29.36 (30.21)     4:58.89 (29.53)                                        
 32 Garrison, Jessie L        14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  5:03.07    4:58.95 q      
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)     1:25.90 (29.49)     1:56.04 (30.14)
        2:25.80 (29.76)     2:56.29 (30.49)     3:27.16 (30.87)     3:57.94 (30.78)
        4:28.64 (30.70)     4:58.95 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:56.14    4:59.12        
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)     1:26.77 (30.04)     1:57.03 (30.26)
        2:27.61 (30.58)     2:58.20 (30.59)     3:28.85 (30.65)     3:59.48 (30.63)
        4:29.77 (30.29)     4:59.12 (29.35)                                        
 34 Holtzen, Jennifer M       16 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:57.94    4:59.32        
                  27.28       56.84 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.02)     1:57.15 (30.29)
        2:27.50 (30.35)     2:58.00 (30.50)     3:28.46 (30.46)     3:58.98 (30.52)
        4:29.25 (30.27)     4:59.32 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:56.87    4:59.41        
                  26.76       56.44 (29.68)     1:26.51 (30.07)     1:56.94 (30.43)
        2:27.47 (30.53)     2:57.92 (30.45)     3:28.48 (30.56)     3:59.12 (30.64)
        4:29.85 (30.73)     4:59.41 (29.56)                                        
 36 Watkins, Maria A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.76    4:59.83        
                  27.04       56.38 (29.34)     1:26.26 (29.88)     1:56.54 (30.28)
        2:26.90 (30.36)     2:57.51 (30.61)     3:28.11 (30.60)     3:58.79 (30.68)
        4:29.48 (30.69)     4:59.83 (30.35)                                        
 37 Wolf, Jessica J           15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:54.63    4:59.85        
                  27.85       57.47 (29.62)     1:27.49 (30.02)     1:57.74 (30.25)
        2:28.07 (30.33)     2:58.49 (30.42)     3:29.02 (30.53)     3:59.62 (30.60)
        4:30.16 (30.54)     4:59.85 (29.69)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:50.23    4:59.90        
                  26.96       55.94 (28.98)     1:25.42 (29.48)     1:55.75 (30.33)
        2:26.13 (30.38)     2:56.75 (30.62)     3:27.72 (30.97)     3:58.77 (31.05)
        4:29.91 (31.14)     4:59.90 (29.99)                                        
 39 Meyer, Charlotte R        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.18    5:00.45        
                  28.28       58.10 (29.82)     1:28.83 (30.73)     1:59.40 (30.57)
        2:29.73 (30.33)     2:59.95 (30.22)     3:30.12 (30.17)     4:00.55 (30.43)
        4:30.78 (30.23)     5:00.45 (29.67)                                        
 40 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.59    5:00.51        
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)     1:27.10 (29.91)     1:57.64 (30.54)
        2:28.08 (30.44)     2:58.34 (30.26)     3:29.15 (30.81)     3:59.85 (30.70)
        4:30.65 (30.80)     5:00.51 (29.86)                                        
 41 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:55.72    5:00.76        
                  26.56       56.15 (29.59)     1:26.38 (30.23)     1:56.73 (30.35)
        2:27.22 (30.49)     2:58.30 (31.08)     3:29.33 (31.03)     4:00.39 (31.06)
        4:31.16 (30.77)     5:00.76 (29.60)                                        
 42 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:01.01    5:00.95        
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)     1:28.91 (30.20)     1:59.36 (30.45)
        2:29.77 (30.41)     3:00.46 (30.69)     3:30.80 (30.34)     4:01.20 (30.40)
        4:31.43 (30.23)     5:00.95 (29.52)                                        
 43 Vance, Abby L             18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:59.06    5:00.98        
                  27.38       56.81 (29.43)     1:27.20 (30.39)     1:57.87 (30.67)
        2:28.24 (30.37)     2:58.83 (30.59)     3:29.32 (30.49)     4:00.05 (30.73)
        4:31.07 (31.02)     5:00.98 (29.91)                                        
 44 Delaney, Katherine M      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:58.02    5:01.01        
                  27.54       57.30 (29.76)     1:27.48 (30.18)     1:57.75 (30.27)
        2:28.33 (30.58)     2:59.12 (30.79)     3:29.86 (30.74)     4:00.74 (30.88)
        4:31.39 (30.65)     5:01.01 (29.62)                                        
 45 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.97    5:01.46        
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)     1:28.43 (30.64)     1:58.96 (30.53)
        2:29.61 (30.65)     3:00.21 (30.60)     3:30.87 (30.66)     4:01.63 (30.76)
        4:32.02 (30.39)     5:01.46 (29.44)                                        
 46 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:02.68    5:01.84        
                  28.25       58.51 (30.26)     1:29.28 (30.77)     2:00.15 (30.87)
        2:31.00 (30.85)     3:01.55 (30.55)     3:32.24 (30.69)     4:02.48 (30.24)
        4:32.54 (30.06)     5:01.84 (29.30)                                        
 47 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI     4:57.53    5:01.97        
                  27.01       56.73 (29.72)     1:27.11 (30.38)     1:57.76 (30.65)
        2:28.58 (30.82)     2:59.34 (30.76)     3:30.31 (30.97)     4:01.10 (30.79)
        4:32.08 (30.98)     5:01.97 (29.89)                                        
 48 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  5:01.13    5:02.13        
                  27.21       56.72 (29.51)     1:27.23 (30.51)     1:58.08 (30.85)
        2:29.32 (31.24)     3:00.47 (31.15)     3:31.60 (31.13)     4:02.56 (30.96)
        4:33.07 (30.51)     5:02.13 (29.06)                                        
 49 Patterson, Courtney R     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:01.45    5:02.16        
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)     1:27.61 (30.16)     1:58.19 (30.58)
        2:28.65 (30.46)     2:59.33 (30.68)     3:29.99 (30.66)     4:00.89 (30.90)
        4:31.96 (31.07)     5:02.16 (30.20)                                        
 50 Brown, Megan C            13 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:00.70    5:02.20        
                  27.90       58.23 (30.33)     1:28.68 (30.45)     1:59.15 (30.47)
        2:29.74 (30.59)     3:00.37 (30.63)     3:31.02 (30.65)     4:01.91 (30.89)
        4:32.74 (30.83)     5:02.20 (29.46)                                        
 51 Nowak, Haley A            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:02.29    5:02.42        
                  16.95       58.31 (41.36)     1:29.15 (30.84)     2:00.22 (31.07)
        2:30.94 (30.72)     3:01.70 (30.76)     3:32.17 (30.47)     4:02.53 (30.36)
        4:32.93 (30.40)     5:02.42 (29.49)                                        
 52 Brzozowski, Sara K        15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  5:02.79    5:02.74        
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)     1:27.59 (30.29)     1:58.29 (30.70)
        2:29.33 (31.04)     3:00.23 (30.90)     3:31.20 (30.97)     4:02.05 (30.85)
        4:32.91 (30.86)     5:02.74 (29.83)                                        
 53 Jones, Alexandra N        15 Saint Petersburg-FL  5:00.18    5:02.75        
                  26.85       56.78 (29.93)     1:26.64 (29.86)     1:57.33 (30.69)
        2:28.50 (31.17)     2:59.70 (31.20)     3:30.69 (30.99)     4:01.67 (30.98)
        4:32.78 (31.11)     5:02.75 (29.97)                                        
 54 Warren, Frances V         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.50    5:02.86        
                  28.21       58.00 (29.79)     1:28.28 (30.28)     1:58.77 (30.49)
        2:29.17 (30.40)     2:59.83 (30.66)     3:30.92 (31.09)     4:02.43 (31.51)
        4:32.91 (30.48)     5:02.86 (29.95)                                        
 55 Campbell, Lauren C        16 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  5:02.12    5:03.06        
                  27.90       57.91 (30.01)     1:28.56 (30.65)     1:59.52 (30.96)
        2:30.48 (30.96)     3:01.43 (30.95)     3:32.35 (30.92)     4:03.30 (30.95)
        4:33.85 (30.55)     5:03.06 (29.21)                                        
 56 Galbreath, Abigail E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:56.80    5:03.18        
                  27.76       57.88 (30.12)     1:28.34 (30.46)     1:59.07 (30.73)
        2:29.65 (30.58)     3:00.16 (30.51)     3:31.26 (31.10)     4:02.12 (30.86)
        4:33.04 (30.92)     5:03.18 (30.14)                                        
 57 Dickson, Morgan J         15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:02.74    5:03.42        
                  26.66       56.19 (29.53)     1:26.82 (30.63)     1:57.53 (30.71)
        2:28.59 (31.06)     2:59.49 (30.90)     3:30.59 (31.10)     4:01.92 (31.33)
        4:32.80 (30.88)     5:03.42 (30.62)                                        
 57 Yeager, Erin E            16 First Colony Swi-GU  5:00.44    5:03.42        
                  26.89       56.75 (29.86)     1:26.94 (30.19)     1:57.57 (30.63)
        2:28.65 (31.08)     2:59.17 (30.52)     3:30.12 (30.95)     4:01.29 (31.17)
        4:32.90 (31.61)     5:03.42 (30.52)                                        
 59 Connolly, Meaghan N       16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:56.31    5:03.47        
                  27.28       56.89 (29.61)     1:27.11 (30.22)     1:57.84 (30.73)
        2:28.62 (30.78)     2:59.77 (31.15)     3:31.09 (31.32)     4:02.31 (31.22)
        4:33.45 (31.14)     5:03.47 (30.02)                                        
 60 Boswell, Madison J        14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  5:01.62    5:03.59        
                  27.48       56.87 (29.39)     1:26.49 (29.62)     1:56.58 (30.09)
        2:27.28 (30.70)     2:58.11 (30.83)     3:29.47 (31.36)     4:01.18 (31.71)
        4:32.61 (31.43)     5:03.59 (30.98)                                        
 61 Chick, Erika H            16 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:02.07    5:03.76        
                  27.57       57.81 (30.24)     1:28.56 (30.75)     1:59.04 (30.48)
        2:29.77 (30.73)     3:00.74 (30.97)     3:31.90 (31.16)     4:02.83 (30.93)
        4:33.58 (30.75)     5:03.76 (30.18)                                        
 62 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA    5:01.09    5:04.49        
                  27.36       57.65 (30.29)     1:28.04 (30.39)     1:58.47 (30.43)
        2:29.26 (30.79)     3:00.58 (31.32)     3:31.52 (30.94)     4:02.88 (31.36)
        4:33.85 (30.97)     5:04.49 (30.64)                                        
 63 Smith, Ashley A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.67    5:04.57        
                  28.04       58.20 (30.16)     1:28.79 (30.59)     1:59.39 (30.60)
        2:30.09 (30.70)     3:01.15 (31.06)     3:32.21 (31.06)     4:03.02 (30.81)
        4:33.83 (30.81)     5:04.57 (30.74)                                        
 64 Menke, Sara E             15 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:54.99    5:04.69        
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.29 (30.19)     1:57.50 (30.21)
        2:28.22 (30.72)     2:59.55 (31.33)     3:30.92 (31.37)     4:02.33 (31.41)
        4:34.03 (31.70)     5:04.69 (30.66)                                        
 65 Pheil, Kathryn L          17 Central Florida-FL   5:02.35    5:04.78        
                  27.69       56.96 (29.27)     1:26.72 (29.76)     1:57.32 (30.60)
        2:28.05 (30.73)     2:58.82 (30.77)     3:29.91 (31.09)     4:01.14 (31.23)
        4:32.89 (31.75)     5:04.78 (31.89)                                        
 66 Hovren, Emily K           18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  5:01.09    5:05.12        
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)     1:27.71 (30.79)     1:58.27 (30.56)
        2:29.21 (30.94)     3:00.12 (30.91)     3:31.05 (30.93)     4:02.76 (31.71)
        4:34.38 (31.62)     5:05.12 (30.74)                                        
 67 Skenandore, Kayla F       16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:27.67L   5:05.25        
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)     1:30.13 (31.08)     2:01.34 (31.21)
        2:31.93 (30.59)     3:02.46 (30.53)     3:33.37 (30.91)     4:04.34 (30.97)
        4:35.51 (31.17)     5:05.25 (29.74)                                        
 68 Hancock, Jordan A         15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:57.27    5:05.47        
                  27.84       57.72 (29.88)     1:28.22 (30.50)     1:58.69 (30.47)
        2:29.56 (30.87)     3:00.74 (31.18)     3:32.06 (31.32)     4:03.34 (31.28)
        4:34.74 (31.40)     5:05.47 (30.73)                                        
 69 Feierabend, Ilsa M        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:59.02    5:05.65        
                  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:28.40 (30.52)     1:59.16 (30.76)
        2:30.37 (31.21)     3:01.67 (31.30)     3:32.92 (31.25)     4:04.16 (31.24)
        4:35.50 (31.34)     5:05.65 (30.15)                                        
 70 Sheehan, Courtney L       16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:53.97    5:06.67        
                  27.66       57.55 (29.89)     1:27.91 (30.36)     1:58.66 (30.75)
        2:29.64 (30.98)     3:00.91 (31.27)     3:32.35 (31.44)     4:04.13 (31.78)
        4:35.83 (31.70)     5:06.67 (30.84)                                        
 71 Oliver, LeighAnne         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  5:02.63    5:07.16        
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)     1:29.11 (30.64)     1:59.87 (30.76)
        2:30.48 (30.61)     3:01.60 (31.12)     3:32.60 (31.00)     4:04.25 (31.65)
        4:35.81 (31.56)     5:07.16 (31.35)                                        
 72 Lineback, Keenan C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  5:01.87    5:07.18        
                  28.05       58.19 (30.14)     1:29.02 (30.83)     1:59.94 (30.92)
        2:31.08 (31.14)     3:02.32 (31.24)     3:33.90 (31.58)     4:05.31 (31.41)
        4:36.62 (31.31)     5:07.18 (30.56)                                        
 73 Lee, Angela               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:29.81L   5:07.58        
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)     1:29.31 (30.69)     2:00.00 (30.69)
        2:31.02 (31.02)     3:02.12 (31.10)     3:33.24 (31.12)     4:04.83 (31.59)
        4:36.47 (31.64)     5:07.58 (31.11)                                        
 74 Ritter, Kaleigh A         15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:59.05    5:07.83        
                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)     1:28.71 (30.76)     1:59.70 (30.99)
        2:31.11 (31.41)     3:02.62 (31.51)     3:34.27 (31.65)     4:05.65 (31.38)
        4:37.28 (31.63)     5:07.83 (30.55)                                        
 75 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.50    5:08.65        
                  27.82       58.24 (30.42)     1:29.44 (31.20)     2:01.35 (31.91)
        2:32.28 (30.93)     3:03.20 (30.92)     3:34.73 (31.53)     4:06.44 (31.71)
        4:37.98 (31.54)     5:08.65 (30.67)                                        
 76 Pilchard, Adrienne E      17 Stingrays-GA         4:59.75    5:09.02        
                  28.45       59.00 (30.55)     1:29.86 (30.86)     2:01.48 (31.62)
        2:32.80 (31.32)     3:04.12 (31.32)     3:35.50 (31.38)     4:06.84 (31.34)
        4:38.33 (31.49)     5:09.02 (30.69)                                        
 77 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA   4:31.19L   5:09.84        
                  27.40       57.46 (30.06)     1:28.63 (31.17)     1:59.80 (31.17)
        2:31.11 (31.31)     3:02.73 (31.62)     3:34.70 (31.97)     4:07.09 (32.39)
        4:38.88 (31.79)     5:09.84 (30.96)                                        
 78 Friderichs, Jamie A       15 Blue Tide-GU         4:59.79    5:10.35        
                  26.69       56.72 (30.03)     1:27.61 (30.89)     1:59.36 (31.75)
        2:31.53 (32.17)     3:03.64 (32.11)     3:35.26 (31.62)     4:07.40 (32.14)
        4:39.03 (31.63)     5:10.35 (31.32)                                        
 79 Stoehr, Rachel E          16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  5:02.02    5:11.53        
                  27.89       58.50 (30.61)     1:29.25 (30.75)     2:00.59 (31.34)
        2:32.21 (31.62)     3:04.16 (31.95)     3:36.35 (32.19)     4:08.47 (32.12)
        4:40.36 (31.89)     5:11.53 (31.17)                                        
 -- Blaydes, Madison M        14 Patriot Aquatic-IL   5:02.99         DQ        
 -- Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:59.16         DQ        
 -- Field, Kara L             18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:59.15         DQ        
 -- Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:59.32         DQ        
 -- Vincent, Amanda L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:56.18         DQ        
 -- Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  5:01.25         DQ        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:58.89  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
       10:05.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  10:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:42.78    9:36.53 SNAT   
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:24.84 (29.14)     1:53.77 (28.93)
        2:22.80 (29.03)     2:51.87 (29.07)     3:20.96 (29.09)     3:50.13 (29.17)
        4:19.19 (29.06)     4:48.20 (29.01)     5:17.29 (29.09)     5:46.27 (28.98)
        6:15.24 (28.97)     6:44.20 (28.96)     7:13.26 (29.06)     7:42.35 (29.09)
        8:11.20 (28.85)     8:40.09 (28.89)     9:08.67 (28.58)     9:36.53 (27.86)
  2 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:56.05    9:45.28 SNAT   
                  26.91       55.95 (29.04)     1:25.25 (29.30)     1:54.61 (29.36)
        2:23.99 (29.38)     2:53.31 (29.32)     3:22.57 (29.26)     3:52.00 (29.43)
        4:21.24 (29.24)     4:50.46 (29.22)     5:19.67 (29.21)     5:49.08 (29.41)
        6:18.60 (29.52)     6:48.11 (29.51)     7:17.55 (29.44)     7:47.20 (29.65)
        8:16.81 (29.61)     8:46.68 (29.87)     9:16.24 (29.56)     9:45.28 (29.04)
  3 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 10:00.46    9:46.64 SNAT   
                  26.31       54.80 (28.49)     1:23.70 (28.90)     1:52.92 (29.22)
        2:22.22 (29.30)     2:51.69 (29.47)     3:21.13 (29.44)     3:50.67 (29.54)
        4:20.30 (29.63)     4:49.92 (29.62)     5:19.69 (29.77)     5:49.41 (29.72)
        6:19.00 (29.59)     6:48.94 (29.94)     7:18.93 (29.99)     7:48.82 (29.89)
        8:18.64 (29.82)     8:48.52 (29.88)     9:17.99 (29.47)     9:46.64 (28.65)
  4 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:57.97    9:47.11 SNAT   
                  27.60       56.88 (29.28)     1:26.42 (29.54)     1:55.97 (29.55)
        2:25.40 (29.43)     2:54.90 (29.50)     3:24.14 (29.24)     3:53.55 (29.41)
        4:23.00 (29.45)     4:52.42 (29.42)     5:21.83 (29.41)     5:51.23 (29.40)
        6:20.70 (29.47)     6:50.22 (29.52)     7:20.03 (29.81)     7:49.93 (29.90)
        8:19.45 (29.52)     8:48.94 (29.49)     9:18.49 (29.55)     9:47.11 (28.62)
  5 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:04.50    9:47.21 SNAT   
                  27.54       56.77 (29.23)     1:26.12 (29.35)     1:55.56 (29.44)
        2:24.99 (29.43)     2:54.45 (29.46)     3:23.81 (29.36)     3:53.16 (29.35)
        4:22.75 (29.59)     4:52.24 (29.49)     5:21.73 (29.49)     5:51.41 (29.68)
        6:21.02 (29.61)     6:50.93 (29.91)     7:20.63 (29.70)     7:50.37 (29.74)
        8:19.95 (29.58)     8:49.58 (29.63)     9:18.97 (29.39)     9:47.21 (28.24)
  6 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   9:59.31    9:49.22 SNAT   
                  27.04       56.33 (29.29)     1:25.80 (29.47)     1:55.22 (29.42)
        2:24.77 (29.55)     2:54.26 (29.49)     3:23.77 (29.51)     3:53.61 (29.84)
        4:23.37 (29.76)     4:52.90 (29.53)     5:22.60 (29.70)     5:52.33 (29.73)
        6:21.94 (29.61)     6:51.63 (29.69)     7:21.35 (29.72)     7:50.99 (29.64)
        8:20.86 (29.87)     8:50.65 (29.79)     9:20.18 (29.53)     9:49.22 (29.04)
  7 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:04.41    9:50.12 SNAT   
                  26.89       55.49 (28.60)     1:24.37 (28.88)     1:53.45 (29.08)
        2:22.87 (29.42)     2:52.23 (29.36)     3:21.77 (29.54)     3:51.33 (29.56)
        4:21.00 (29.67)     4:50.63 (29.63)     5:20.27 (29.64)     5:50.01 (29.74)
        6:19.82 (29.81)     6:49.81 (29.99)     7:19.77 (29.96)     7:50.00 (30.23)
        8:20.36 (30.36)     8:50.59 (30.23)     9:20.90 (30.31)     9:50.12 (29.22)
  8 Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  9:56.53    9:55.15 SNAT   
                  27.23       56.47 (29.24)     1:26.18 (29.71)     1:55.75 (29.57)
        2:25.51 (29.76)     2:55.35 (29.84)     3:25.28 (29.93)     3:55.08 (29.80)
        4:24.89 (29.81)     4:54.81 (29.92)     5:24.81 (30.00)     5:54.93 (30.12)
        6:25.01 (30.08)     6:55.19 (30.18)     7:25.52 (30.33)     7:55.68 (30.16)
        8:25.92 (30.24)     8:55.81 (29.89)     9:25.74 (29.93)     9:55.15 (29.41)
  9 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:11.63    9:58.39 SNAT   
                  27.59       57.13 (29.54)     1:26.95 (29.82)     1:56.40 (29.45)
        2:25.96 (29.56)     2:55.56 (29.60)     3:25.05 (29.49)     3:54.94 (29.89)
        4:25.23 (30.29)     4:55.69 (30.46)     5:25.79 (30.10)     5:56.31 (30.52)
        6:26.86 (30.55)     6:57.26 (30.40)     7:27.87 (30.61)     7:58.40 (30.53)
        8:28.83 (30.43)     8:59.27 (30.44)     9:29.26 (29.99)     9:58.39 (29.13)
 10 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 10:09.88   10:00.16 SJRN   
                  26.69       55.92 (29.23)     1:25.65 (29.73)     1:55.49 (29.84)
        2:25.64 (30.15)     2:55.86 (30.22)     3:26.13 (30.27)     3:56.46 (30.33)
        4:26.66 (30.20)     4:56.96 (30.30)     5:27.35 (30.39)     5:57.79 (30.44)
        6:28.03 (30.24)     6:58.70 (30.67)     7:29.57 (30.87)     8:00.09 (30.52)
        8:30.74 (30.65)     9:00.86 (30.12)     9:31.10 (30.24)    10:00.16 (29.06)
 11 Wolf, Jessica J           15 Waukesha Express-WI 10:03.58   10:01.18 SJRN   
                  27.76       57.30 (29.54)     1:27.32 (30.02)     1:57.27 (29.95)
        2:27.32 (30.05)     2:57.40 (30.08)     3:27.70 (30.30)     3:57.99 (30.29)
        4:28.33 (30.34)     4:58.50 (30.17)     5:28.82 (30.32)     5:59.17 (30.35)
        6:29.62 (30.45)     6:59.97 (30.35)     7:30.28 (30.31)     8:00.64 (30.36)
        8:30.87 (30.23)     9:01.29 (30.42)     9:31.61 (30.32)    10:01.18 (29.57)
 12 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA   8:54.07L  10:01.31 SJRN   
                  27.00       55.70 (28.70)     1:24.73 (29.03)     1:54.03 (29.30)
        2:23.50 (29.47)     2:53.22 (29.72)     3:23.29 (30.07)     3:53.56 (30.27)
        4:23.96 (30.40)     4:54.49 (30.53)     5:24.99 (30.50)     5:55.56 (30.57)
        6:26.32 (30.76)     6:57.19 (30.87)     7:28.19 (31.00)     7:59.01 (30.82)
        8:29.88 (30.87)     9:00.71 (30.83)     9:31.53 (30.82)    10:01.31 (29.78)
 13 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     9:57.78   10:01.92 SJRN   
                  27.17       56.53 (29.36)     1:26.06 (29.53)     1:55.54 (29.48)
        2:25.18 (29.64)     2:54.95 (29.77)     3:24.95 (30.00)     3:55.06 (30.11)
        4:25.64 (30.58)     4:56.21 (30.57)     5:26.61 (30.40)     5:57.14 (30.53)
        6:27.56 (30.42)     6:58.23 (30.67)     7:28.97 (30.74)     7:59.81 (30.84)
        8:30.55 (30.74)     9:01.40 (30.85)     9:32.11 (30.71)    10:01.92 (29.81)
 14 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA  10:10.12   10:02.30 SJRN   
                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)     1:27.08 (29.91)     1:57.03 (29.95)
        2:27.06 (30.03)     2:57.19 (30.13)     3:27.37 (30.18)     3:57.58 (30.21)
        4:27.83 (30.25)     4:58.40 (30.57)     5:28.71 (30.31)     5:59.28 (30.57)
        6:29.89 (30.61)     7:00.59 (30.70)     7:31.22 (30.63)     8:01.93 (30.71)
        8:32.75 (30.82)     9:03.51 (30.76)     9:33.83 (30.32)    10:02.30 (28.47)
 15 Cummings, Kelsey M        17 West Coast Swimm-CA 10:06.36   10:02.80 SJRN   
                  27.11       56.31 (29.20)     1:25.94 (29.63)     1:55.95 (30.01)
        2:25.98 (30.03)     2:56.31 (30.33)     3:26.25 (29.94)     3:56.50 (30.25)
        4:27.28 (30.78)     4:58.05 (30.77)     5:28.92 (30.87)     5:59.68 (30.76)
        6:30.62 (30.94)     7:01.51 (30.89)     7:32.39 (30.88)     8:03.53 (31.14)
        8:34.16 (30.63)     9:05.17 (31.01)     9:34.59 (29.42)    10:02.80 (28.21)
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:06.82   10:03.05 SJRN   
                  28.15       57.98 (29.83)     1:28.19 (30.21)     1:58.49 (30.30)
        2:28.67 (30.18)     2:58.97 (30.30)     3:29.19 (30.22)     3:59.43 (30.24)
        4:29.83 (30.40)     5:00.28 (30.45)     5:30.69 (30.41)     6:01.04 (30.35)
        6:31.66 (30.62)     7:02.07 (30.41)     7:32.57 (30.50)     8:03.12 (30.55)
        8:33.53 (30.41)     9:03.84 (30.31)     9:33.79 (29.95)    10:03.05 (29.26)
 17 Holtzen, Jennifer M       16 Razorback Aquati-AR 10:11.27   10:04.16 SJRN   
                  27.72       57.59 (29.87)     1:27.84 (30.25)     1:58.11 (30.27)
        2:28.41 (30.30)     2:58.64 (30.23)     3:28.94 (30.30)     3:59.23 (30.29)
        4:29.62 (30.39)     4:59.84 (30.22)     5:29.92 (30.08)     6:00.31 (30.39)
        6:30.90 (30.59)     7:01.40 (30.50)     7:31.97 (30.57)     8:02.49 (30.52)
        8:32.88 (30.39)     9:03.51 (30.63)     9:34.16 (30.65)    10:04.16 (30.00)
 18 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL  10:05.38   10:04.85 SJRN   
                  27.15       56.91 (29.76)     1:27.06 (30.15)     1:57.33 (30.27)
        2:27.94 (30.61)     2:58.36 (30.42)     3:29.04 (30.68)     3:59.93 (30.89)
        4:30.41 (30.48)     5:01.14 (30.73)     5:31.38 (30.24)     6:01.93 (30.55)
        6:32.38 (30.45)     7:03.16 (30.78)     7:33.91 (30.75)     8:04.34 (30.43)
        8:34.46 (30.12)     9:04.91 (30.45)     9:35.27 (30.36)    10:04.85 (29.58)
 19 Finke, Ariel S            13 Saint Petersburg-FL  9:54.60   10:05.12 SJRN   
                  27.63       56.95 (29.32)     1:26.73 (29.78)     1:56.48 (29.75)
        2:26.39 (29.91)     2:56.65 (30.26)     3:26.93 (30.28)     3:57.20 (30.27)
        4:27.61 (30.41)     4:57.97 (30.36)     5:28.29 (30.32)     5:58.85 (30.56)
        6:29.40 (30.55)     7:00.31 (30.91)     7:31.13 (30.82)     8:01.99 (30.86)
        8:32.80 (30.81)     9:03.89 (31.09)     9:34.74 (30.85)    10:05.12 (30.38)
 20 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.17   10:05.76 SJRN   
                  27.31       57.14 (29.83)     1:27.08 (29.94)     1:57.79 (30.71)
        2:28.34 (30.55)     2:58.83 (30.49)     3:29.19 (30.36)     3:59.85 (30.66)
        4:30.57 (30.72)     5:01.06 (30.49)     5:31.73 (30.67)     6:02.22 (30.49)
        6:32.78 (30.56)     7:03.22 (30.44)     7:33.79 (30.57)     8:04.42 (30.63)
        8:35.22 (30.80)     9:05.77 (30.55)     9:36.12 (30.35)    10:05.76 (29.64)
 21 Brown, Megan C            13 Greenwood Memori-NE 10:10.72   10:06.23        
                  27.82       58.03 (30.21)     1:28.58 (30.55)     1:59.19 (30.61)
        2:29.62 (30.43)     3:00.43 (30.81)     3:30.87 (30.44)     4:01.50 (30.63)
        4:32.31 (30.81)     5:02.93 (30.62)     5:33.88 (30.95)     6:04.54 (30.66)
        6:35.48 (30.94)     7:06.27 (30.79)     7:36.48 (30.21)     8:06.86 (30.38)
        8:36.88 (30.02)     9:07.22 (30.34)     9:37.22 (30.00)    10:06.23 (29.01)
 22 Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:59.58   10:07.85        
                  27.01       56.24 (29.23)     1:26.28 (30.04)     1:56.37 (30.09)
        2:26.65 (30.28)     2:56.98 (30.33)     3:27.51 (30.53)     3:58.09 (30.58)
        4:28.89 (30.80)     4:59.82 (30.93)     5:30.35 (30.53)     6:01.06 (30.71)
        6:31.83 (30.77)     7:02.93 (31.10)     7:33.78 (30.85)     8:04.75 (30.97)
        8:35.91 (31.16)     9:07.00 (31.09)     9:38.14 (31.14)    10:07.85 (29.71)
 23 Delaney, Katherine M      17 Badger Aquatics-WI  10:08.33   10:08.17        
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)     1:28.39 (30.37)     1:58.84 (30.45)
        2:29.42 (30.58)     3:00.13 (30.71)     3:30.94 (30.81)     4:01.48 (30.54)
        4:32.25 (30.77)     5:02.95 (30.70)     5:33.64 (30.69)     6:04.51 (30.87)
        6:35.12 (30.61)     7:05.97 (30.85)     7:36.48 (30.51)     8:07.11 (30.63)
        8:37.81 (30.70)     9:08.38 (30.57)     9:38.74 (30.36)    10:08.17 (29.43)
 24 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 10:04.85   10:09.03        
                  28.10       58.03 (29.93)     1:28.34 (30.31)     1:58.65 (30.31)
        2:28.96 (30.31)     2:59.44 (30.48)     3:30.22 (30.78)     4:00.87 (30.65)
        4:31.44 (30.57)     5:01.97 (30.53)     5:32.68 (30.71)     6:03.25 (30.57)
        6:34.03 (30.78)     7:05.10 (31.07)     7:35.74 (30.64)     8:06.74 (31.00)
        8:37.72 (30.98)     9:08.52 (30.80)     9:39.43 (30.91)    10:09.03 (29.60)
 25 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 10:09.89   10:09.28        
                  27.44       57.11 (29.67)     1:26.76 (29.65)     1:56.48 (29.72)
        2:26.29 (29.81)     2:56.20 (29.91)     3:26.54 (30.34)     3:56.86 (30.32)
        4:27.37 (30.51)     4:57.89 (30.52)     5:28.31 (30.42)     5:59.17 (30.86)
        6:30.12 (30.95)     7:01.20 (31.08)     7:32.59 (31.39)     8:03.97 (31.38)
        8:35.48 (31.51)     9:07.17 (31.69)     9:38.80 (31.63)    10:09.28 (30.48)
 26 Tegner, Madeline R        14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:07.96   10:09.96        
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)     1:29.09 (30.66)     1:59.59 (30.50)
        2:30.40 (30.81)     3:01.20 (30.80)     3:32.21 (31.01)     4:03.02 (30.81)
        4:33.83 (30.81)     5:04.62 (30.79)     5:35.21 (30.59)     6:05.82 (30.61)
        6:36.88 (31.06)     7:07.70 (30.82)     7:38.22 (30.52)     8:08.72 (30.50)
        8:39.38 (30.66)     9:09.83 (30.45)     9:40.33 (30.50)    10:09.96 (29.63)
 27 Anderson, Ellen C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:09.58   10:11.15        
                  27.90       58.39 (30.49)     1:29.34 (30.95)     1:59.84 (30.50)
        2:30.47 (30.63)     3:01.09 (30.62)     3:31.88 (30.79)     4:02.81 (30.93)
        4:33.55 (30.74)     5:04.21 (30.66)     5:34.89 (30.68)     6:05.76 (30.87)
        6:36.72 (30.96)     7:07.82 (31.10)     7:39.02 (31.20)     8:09.86 (30.84)
        8:40.68 (30.82)     9:11.40 (30.72)     9:41.66 (30.26)    10:11.15 (29.49)
 28 Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:12.57   10:12.04        
                  27.96       58.09 (30.13)     1:27.99 (29.90)     1:58.03 (30.04)
        2:27.86 (29.83)     2:58.05 (30.19)     3:28.62 (30.57)     3:59.14 (30.52)
        4:29.99 (30.85)     5:00.85 (30.86)     5:31.73 (30.88)     6:02.93 (31.20)
        6:34.07 (31.14)     7:05.64 (31.57)     7:36.80 (31.16)     8:08.19 (31.39)
        8:39.04 (30.85)     9:10.76 (31.72)     9:42.19 (31.43)    10:12.04 (29.85)
 29 Brzozowski, Sara K        15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 10:13.08   10:12.37        
                  27.83       57.50 (29.67)     1:27.74 (30.24)     1:58.30 (30.56)
        2:28.93 (30.63)     2:59.60 (30.67)     3:30.17 (30.57)     4:01.25 (31.08)
        4:32.24 (30.99)     5:03.28 (31.04)     5:34.43 (31.15)     6:05.39 (30.96)
        6:36.44 (31.05)     7:07.57 (31.13)     7:38.70 (31.13)     8:09.87 (31.17)
        8:40.84 (30.97)     9:11.66 (30.82)     9:42.40 (30.74)    10:12.37 (29.97)
 30 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:10.71   10:12.51        
                  28.09       58.13 (30.04)     1:28.88 (30.75)     1:59.71 (30.83)
        2:30.59 (30.88)     3:01.50 (30.91)     3:31.87 (30.37)     4:02.83 (30.96)
        4:34.19 (31.36)     5:05.12 (30.93)     5:36.10 (30.98)     6:06.71 (30.61)
        6:37.74 (31.03)     7:08.57 (30.83)     7:39.31 (30.74)     8:10.16 (30.85)
        8:41.25 (31.09)     9:12.27 (31.02)     9:42.72 (30.45)    10:12.51 (29.79)
 31 Borgersen, Hanne K        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:09.09   10:13.22        
                  28.07       58.37 (30.30)     1:29.16 (30.79)     2:00.13 (30.97)
        2:31.14 (31.01)     3:02.06 (30.92)     3:33.07 (31.01)     4:04.09 (31.02)
        4:34.65 (30.56)     5:05.50 (30.85)     5:36.40 (30.90)     6:07.44 (31.04)
        6:38.28 (30.84)     7:09.13 (30.85)     7:39.97 (30.84)     8:10.85 (30.88)
        8:42.42 (31.57)     9:13.43 (31.01)     9:44.17 (30.74)    10:13.22 (29.05)
 32 Smith, Ashley A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.08   10:13.70        
                  27.82       57.43 (29.61)     1:27.92 (30.49)     1:58.58 (30.66)
        2:29.57 (30.99)     3:00.90 (31.33)     3:31.95 (31.05)     4:02.82 (30.87)
        4:33.45 (30.63)     5:04.54 (31.09)     5:35.34 (30.80)     6:06.31 (30.97)
        6:36.92 (30.61)     7:08.29 (31.37)     7:39.56 (31.27)     8:10.84 (31.28)
        8:41.91 (31.07)     9:13.21 (31.30)     9:44.02 (30.81)    10:13.70 (29.68)
 33 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:04.79   10:15.24        
                  27.70       57.77 (30.07)     1:27.97 (30.20)     1:58.58 (30.61)
        2:29.30 (30.72)     2:59.84 (30.54)     3:30.63 (30.79)     4:01.43 (30.80)
        4:32.10 (30.67)     5:03.08 (30.98)     5:33.92 (30.84)     6:04.95 (31.03)
        6:36.12 (31.17)     7:07.45 (31.33)     7:38.85 (31.40)     8:10.17 (31.32)
        8:41.55 (31.38)     9:13.05 (31.50)     9:44.30 (31.25)    10:15.24 (30.94)
 34 Ehrlich, Marlee A         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:15.80   10:15.85        
                  27.40       57.52 (30.12)     1:28.01 (30.49)     1:58.70 (30.69)
        2:29.41 (30.71)     3:00.23 (30.82)     3:31.07 (30.84)     4:02.03 (30.96)
        4:33.18 (31.15)     5:04.13 (30.95)     5:34.97 (30.84)     6:06.00 (31.03)
        6:37.51 (31.51)     7:08.59 (31.08)     7:40.34 (31.75)     8:11.90 (31.56)
        8:42.74 (30.84)     9:14.13 (31.39)     9:45.18 (31.05)    10:15.85 (30.67)
 35 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL  10:15.13   10:18.36        
                  27.04       56.56 (29.52)     1:26.78 (30.22)     1:57.59 (30.81)
        2:28.82 (31.23)     3:00.14 (31.32)     3:31.57 (31.43)     4:02.90 (31.33)
        4:34.25 (31.35)     5:05.58 (31.33)     5:37.15 (31.57)     6:08.86 (31.71)
        6:40.54 (31.68)     7:12.25 (31.71)     7:43.90 (31.65)     8:15.43 (31.53)
        8:46.44 (31.01)     9:17.63 (31.19)     9:48.51 (30.88)    10:18.36 (29.85)
 36 Lineback, Keenan C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  9:06.28L  10:19.55        
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)     1:28.37 (30.41)     1:59.00 (30.63)
        2:29.89 (30.89)     3:00.80 (30.91)     3:31.84 (31.04)     4:03.08 (31.24)
        4:34.39 (31.31)     5:05.80 (31.41)     5:37.09 (31.29)     6:08.52 (31.43)
        6:40.05 (31.53)     7:11.50 (31.45)     7:43.15 (31.65)     8:14.66 (31.51)
        8:46.07 (31.41)     9:17.62 (31.55)     9:48.90 (31.28)    10:19.55 (30.65)
 37 Menke, Sara E             15 Excel Aquatics-SE   10:10.78   10:20.96        
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:27.68 (30.32)     1:58.23 (30.55)
        2:29.26 (31.03)     3:00.24 (30.98)     3:31.75 (31.51)     4:03.16 (31.41)
        4:34.69 (31.53)     5:06.38 (31.69)     5:37.70 (31.32)     6:09.60 (31.90)
        6:41.05 (31.45)     7:12.71 (31.66)     7:44.31 (31.60)     8:15.83 (31.52)
        8:47.28 (31.45)     9:19.10 (31.82)     9:50.44 (31.34)    10:20.96 (30.52)
 38 Garrison, Jessie L        14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  9:06.74L  10:22.41        
                  28.76       59.55 (30.79)     1:30.76 (31.21)     2:02.19 (31.43)
        2:34.18 (31.99)     3:05.85 (31.67)     3:36.74 (30.89)     4:07.76 (31.02)
        4:39.15 (31.39)     5:10.29 (31.14)     5:40.85 (30.56)     6:11.93 (31.08)
        6:43.29 (31.36)     7:15.00 (31.71)     7:46.20 (31.20)     8:17.53 (31.33)
        8:49.06 (31.53)     9:20.49 (31.43)     9:51.81 (31.32)    10:22.41 (30.60)
 39 Dickson, Morgan J         15 Patriot Aquatic-IL  10:14.09   10:27.17        
                  27.02       57.13 (30.11)     1:28.39 (31.26)     1:59.78 (31.39)
        2:31.10 (31.32)     3:02.79 (31.69)     3:34.34 (31.55)     4:06.30 (31.96)
        4:37.82 (31.52)     5:09.26 (31.44)     5:41.10 (31.84)     6:12.55 (31.45)
        6:44.52 (31.97)     7:16.45 (31.93)     7:48.71 (32.26)     8:20.89 (32.18)
        8:53.10 (32.21)     9:25.08 (31.98)     9:56.89 (31.81)    10:27.17 (30.28)
 40 Warren, Frances V         16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:12.10   10:27.77        
                  27.60       57.39 (29.79)     1:27.60 (30.21)     1:58.06 (30.46)
        2:29.24 (31.18)     3:00.74 (31.50)     3:32.35 (31.61)     4:03.88 (31.53)
        4:35.96 (32.08)     5:07.80 (31.84)     5:40.04 (32.24)     6:11.58 (31.54)
        6:43.71 (32.13)     7:15.67 (31.96)     7:47.76 (32.09)     8:19.98 (32.22)
        8:52.32 (32.34)     9:24.82 (32.50)     9:56.91 (32.09)    10:27.77 (30.86)
 41 Ritter, Kaleigh A         15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  9:04.65L  10:34.70        
                  28.14       59.07 (30.93)     1:30.98 (31.91)     2:02.30 (31.32)
        2:33.67 (31.37)     3:05.64 (31.97)     3:36.98 (31.34)     4:08.31 (31.33)
        4:39.67 (31.36)     5:11.47 (31.80)     5:43.63 (32.16)     6:15.87 (32.24)
        6:48.48 (32.61)     7:21.12 (32.64)     7:53.39 (32.27)     8:26.02 (32.63)
        8:58.54 (32.52)     9:31.01 (32.47)    10:03.15 (32.14)    10:34.70 (31.55)
 -- Papadopoulos, Christina   16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  9:58.02         NS        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:30.59  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
       16:48.49  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:07.53   16:10.59 SNAT   
                  27.52       57.22 (29.70)     1:26.86 (29.64)     1:56.73 (29.87)
        2:26.60 (29.87)     2:56.33 (29.73)     3:26.08 (29.75)     3:55.98 (29.90)
        4:25.67 (29.69)     4:55.51 (29.84)     5:24.70 (29.19)     5:53.77 (29.07)
        6:23.01 (29.24)     6:52.31 (29.30)     7:21.74 (29.43)     7:51.00 (29.26)
        8:20.30 (29.30)     8:49.62 (29.32)     9:19.06 (29.44)     9:48.63 (29.57)
       10:18.00 (29.37)    10:47.46 (29.46)    11:16.89 (29.43)    11:46.31 (29.42)
       12:15.81 (29.50)    12:45.44 (29.63)    13:14.97 (29.53)    13:44.45 (29.48)
       14:13.96 (29.51)    14:43.45 (29.49)    15:12.77 (29.32)    15:42.11 (29.34)
       16:10.59 (28.48)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL 16:36.89   16:22.80 SNAT   
                  27.29       57.00 (29.71)     1:26.80 (29.80)     1:56.91 (30.11)
        2:26.74 (29.83)     2:56.68 (29.94)     3:26.54 (29.86)     3:56.23 (29.69)
        4:26.11 (29.88)     4:55.95 (29.84)     5:25.70 (29.75)     5:55.54 (29.84)
        6:25.67 (30.13)     6:55.52 (29.85)     7:25.53 (30.01)     7:55.58 (30.05)
        8:25.72 (30.14)     8:55.82 (30.10)     9:25.45 (29.63)     9:55.15 (29.70)
       10:25.11 (29.96)    10:55.23 (30.12)    11:25.34 (30.11)    11:55.39 (30.05)
       12:25.29 (29.90)    12:55.23 (29.94)    13:25.15 (29.92)    13:55.31 (30.16)
       14:25.22 (29.91)    14:55.14 (29.92)    15:24.82 (29.68)    15:54.40 (29.58)
       16:22.80 (28.40)
  3 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI    16:29.67   16:25.46 SNAT   
                  27.70       57.43 (29.73)     1:27.20 (29.77)     1:56.99 (29.79)
        2:26.88 (29.89)     2:56.65 (29.77)     3:26.40 (29.75)     3:56.26 (29.86)
        4:25.93 (29.67)     4:55.75 (29.82)     5:25.12 (29.37)     5:54.85 (29.73)
        6:24.91 (30.06)     6:55.03 (30.12)     7:25.35 (30.32)     7:55.47 (30.12)
        8:25.80 (30.33)     8:55.99 (30.19)     9:26.33 (30.34)     9:56.56 (30.23)
       10:26.76 (30.20)    10:57.17 (30.41)    11:27.42 (30.25)    11:57.30 (29.88)
       12:27.39 (30.09)    12:57.29 (29.90)    13:27.22 (29.93)    13:57.04 (29.82)
       14:27.29 (30.25)    14:57.05 (29.76)    15:27.10 (30.05)    15:56.49 (29.39)
       16:25.46 (28.97)
  4 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:29.47   16:28.78 SNAT   
                  28.39       58.17 (29.78)     1:28.60 (30.43)     1:58.78 (30.18)
        2:28.84 (30.06)     2:58.95 (30.11)     3:29.29 (30.34)     3:59.45 (30.16)
        4:29.80 (30.35)     4:59.85 (30.05)     5:29.80 (29.95)     5:59.86 (30.06)
        6:30.17 (30.31)     7:00.48 (30.31)     7:30.66 (30.18)     8:01.05 (30.39)
        8:31.53 (30.48)     9:01.71 (30.18)     9:31.78 (30.07)    10:01.93 (30.15)
       10:31.76 (29.83)    11:01.70 (29.94)    11:31.66 (29.96)    12:01.49 (29.83)
       12:31.31 (29.82)    13:01.11 (29.80)    13:30.98 (29.87)    14:00.82 (29.84)
       14:30.53 (29.71)    15:00.29 (29.76)    15:29.89 (29.60)    15:59.55 (29.66)
       16:28.78 (29.23)
  5 Finke, Ariel S            13 Saint Petersburg-FL 16:31.24   16:31.68 SJRN   
                  27.59       56.85 (29.26)     1:26.66 (29.81)     1:56.75 (30.09)
        2:26.83 (30.08)     2:56.84 (30.01)     3:26.80 (29.96)     3:56.89 (30.09)
        4:26.94 (30.05)     4:56.93 (29.99)     5:26.84 (29.91)     5:56.92 (30.08)
        6:26.95 (30.03)     6:57.06 (30.11)     7:27.21 (30.15)     7:57.17 (29.96)
        8:27.30 (30.13)     8:57.53 (30.23)     9:27.78 (30.25)     9:58.02 (30.24)
       10:28.28 (30.26)    10:58.39 (30.11)    11:28.66 (30.27)    11:59.01 (30.35)
       12:29.36 (30.35)    12:59.69 (30.33)    13:30.20 (30.51)    14:00.76 (30.56)
       14:31.24 (30.48)    15:01.65 (30.41)    15:32.03 (30.38)    16:02.23 (30.20)
       16:31.68 (29.45)
  6 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:38.69   16:32.94 SJRN   
                  27.91       57.82 (29.91)     1:27.83 (30.01)     1:58.09 (30.26)
        2:28.29 (30.20)     2:58.56 (30.27)     3:28.73 (30.17)     3:58.75 (30.02)
        4:28.94 (30.19)     4:59.21 (30.27)     5:29.41 (30.20)     5:59.73 (30.32)
        6:29.92 (30.19)     6:59.98 (30.06)     7:30.17 (30.19)     8:00.29 (30.12)
        8:30.65 (30.36)     9:00.83 (30.18)     9:30.90 (30.07)    10:01.21 (30.31)
       10:31.51 (30.30)    11:02.04 (30.53)    11:32.52 (30.48)    12:02.83 (30.31)
       12:33.39 (30.56)    13:03.80 (30.41)    13:34.09 (30.29)    14:04.27 (30.18)
       14:34.41 (30.14)    15:04.23 (29.82)    15:34.02 (29.79)    16:03.86 (29.84)
       16:32.94 (29.08)
  7 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN 16:50.73   16:35.05 SJRN   
                  27.10       56.93 (29.83)     1:27.06 (30.13)     1:57.61 (30.55)
        2:28.17 (30.56)     2:58.41 (30.24)     3:28.52 (30.11)     3:58.91 (30.39)
        4:29.35 (30.44)     4:59.73 (30.38)     5:29.95 (30.22)     5:59.91 (29.96)
        6:30.22 (30.31)     7:00.35 (30.13)     7:30.48 (30.13)     8:00.49 (30.01)
        8:30.71 (30.22)     9:00.82 (30.11)     9:30.99 (30.17)    10:01.14 (30.15)
       10:31.44 (30.30)    11:01.99 (30.55)    11:32.32 (30.33)    12:02.51 (30.19)
       12:32.77 (30.26)    13:03.22 (30.45)    13:33.76 (30.54)    14:03.94 (30.18)
       14:34.28 (30.34)    15:04.74 (30.46)    15:35.49 (30.75)    16:05.60 (30.11)
       16:35.05 (29.45)
  8 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:35.74   16:35.13 SJRN   
                  27.80       57.81 (30.01)     1:27.70 (29.89)     1:58.09 (30.39)
        2:28.27 (30.18)     2:58.56 (30.29)     3:28.83 (30.27)     3:58.89 (30.06)
        4:28.93 (30.04)     4:59.16 (30.23)     5:29.24 (30.08)     5:59.49 (30.25)
        6:29.60 (30.11)     6:59.74 (30.14)     7:30.07 (30.33)     8:00.19 (30.12)
        8:30.39 (30.20)     9:00.93 (30.54)     9:31.37 (30.44)    10:01.83 (30.46)
       10:32.16 (30.33)    11:02.54 (30.38)    11:32.88 (30.34)    12:03.15 (30.27)
       12:33.92 (30.77)    13:04.55 (30.63)    13:35.09 (30.54)    14:05.45 (30.36)
       14:35.51 (30.06)    15:05.80 (30.29)    15:36.10 (30.30)    16:05.98 (29.88)
       16:35.13 (29.15)
  9 Kelly, Emily C            17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:42.15   16:38.75 SJRN   
                  27.50       57.03 (29.53)     1:27.15 (30.12)     1:57.36 (30.21)
        2:27.66 (30.30)     2:58.18 (30.52)     3:28.51 (30.33)     3:58.95 (30.44)
        4:29.35 (30.40)     4:59.76 (30.41)     5:30.30 (30.54)     6:00.68 (30.38)
        6:30.95 (30.27)     7:01.34 (30.39)     7:31.93 (30.59)     8:02.27 (30.34)
        8:32.69 (30.42)     9:03.15 (30.46)     9:33.50 (30.35)    10:03.90 (30.40)
       10:34.31 (30.41)    11:04.75 (30.44)    11:35.05 (30.30)    12:05.29 (30.24)
       12:35.81 (30.52)    13:06.15 (30.34)    13:36.85 (30.70)    14:07.43 (30.58)
       14:38.32 (30.89)    15:08.79 (30.47)    15:39.14 (30.35)    16:09.57 (30.43)
       16:38.75 (29.18)
 10 Holtzen, Jennifer M       16 Razorback Aquati-AR 16:53.48   16:42.14 SJRN   
                  27.96       57.70 (29.74)     1:27.79 (30.09)     1:58.25 (30.46)
        2:28.83 (30.58)     2:59.39 (30.56)     3:29.84 (30.45)     4:00.31 (30.47)
        4:31.02 (30.71)     5:01.61 (30.59)     5:31.87 (30.26)     6:02.44 (30.57)
        6:32.73 (30.29)     7:03.29 (30.56)     7:33.60 (30.31)     8:03.90 (30.30)
        8:34.35 (30.45)     9:04.86 (30.51)     9:35.37 (30.51)    10:05.84 (30.47)
       10:36.03 (30.19)    11:06.56 (30.53)    11:37.13 (30.57)    12:07.72 (30.59)
       12:38.39 (30.67)    13:08.91 (30.52)    13:39.60 (30.69)    14:10.31 (30.71)
       14:40.77 (30.46)    15:11.48 (30.71)    15:42.04 (30.56)    16:12.41 (30.37)
       16:42.14 (29.73)
 11 Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA  16:54.82   16:45.55 SJRN   
                  27.60       57.14 (29.54)     1:27.11 (29.97)     1:57.37 (30.26)
        2:27.76 (30.39)     2:58.20 (30.44)     3:28.56 (30.36)     3:58.86 (30.30)
        4:29.09 (30.23)     4:59.30 (30.21)     5:29.60 (30.30)     6:00.10 (30.50)
        6:30.78 (30.68)     7:01.58 (30.80)     7:32.30 (30.72)     8:02.86 (30.56)
        8:33.62 (30.76)     9:04.30 (30.68)     9:34.92 (30.62)    10:05.57 (30.65)
       10:36.41 (30.84)    11:07.32 (30.91)    11:38.05 (30.73)    12:08.83 (30.78)
       12:39.80 (30.97)    13:10.94 (31.14)    13:41.94 (31.00)    14:12.57 (30.63)
       14:43.51 (30.94)    15:14.50 (30.99)    15:45.08 (30.58)    16:15.90 (30.82)
       16:45.55 (29.65)
 12 Wolf, Jessica J           15 Waukesha Express-WI 16:43.99   16:45.87 SJRN   
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.38 (30.41)     1:58.79 (30.41)
        2:29.30 (30.51)     2:59.68 (30.38)     3:30.23 (30.55)     4:00.87 (30.64)
        4:31.45 (30.58)     5:02.02 (30.57)     5:32.57 (30.55)     6:03.14 (30.57)
        6:33.66 (30.52)     7:03.97 (30.31)     7:34.42 (30.45)     8:04.88 (30.46)
        8:35.38 (30.50)     9:05.90 (30.52)     9:36.42 (30.52)    10:06.91 (30.49)
       10:37.41 (30.50)    11:07.83 (30.42)    11:38.30 (30.47)    12:08.70 (30.40)
       12:39.47 (30.77)    13:10.16 (30.69)    13:40.95 (30.79)    14:11.75 (30.80)
       14:42.39 (30.64)    15:13.44 (31.05)    15:44.59 (31.15)    16:15.76 (31.17)
       16:45.87 (30.11)
 13 Anderson, Ellen C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:02.39   16:46.23 SJRN   
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)     1:29.74 (31.27)     2:00.70 (30.96)
        2:31.78 (31.08)     3:02.98 (31.20)     3:33.83 (30.85)     4:05.04 (31.21)
        4:35.81 (30.77)     5:06.54 (30.73)     5:37.11 (30.57)     6:07.87 (30.76)
        6:38.48 (30.61)     7:09.11 (30.63)     7:39.80 (30.69)     8:10.39 (30.59)
        8:41.02 (30.63)     9:11.54 (30.52)     9:42.13 (30.59)    10:12.65 (30.52)
       10:42.85 (30.20)    11:13.27 (30.42)    11:43.68 (30.41)    12:14.06 (30.38)
       12:44.27 (30.21)    13:14.49 (30.22)    13:45.00 (30.51)    14:15.72 (30.72)
       14:46.32 (30.60)    15:16.70 (30.38)    15:47.08 (30.38)    16:17.19 (30.11)
       16:46.23 (29.04)
 14 Dlugopolski, Kayla K      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 17:04.66   16:50.48        
                  28.14       58.68 (30.54)     1:29.35 (30.67)     2:00.29 (30.94)
        2:31.31 (31.02)     3:02.16 (30.85)     3:32.96 (30.80)     4:03.97 (31.01)
        4:35.03 (31.06)     5:05.85 (30.82)     5:36.70 (30.85)     6:07.96 (31.26)
        6:38.97 (31.01)     7:09.85 (30.88)     7:40.70 (30.85)     8:11.67 (30.97)
        8:42.61 (30.94)     9:13.50 (30.89)     9:44.28 (30.78)    10:15.04 (30.76)
       10:45.59 (30.55)    11:15.96 (30.37)    11:46.21 (30.25)    12:16.80 (30.59)
       12:47.42 (30.62)    13:18.33 (30.91)    13:48.95 (30.62)    14:19.53 (30.58)
       14:50.24 (30.71)    15:20.90 (30.66)    15:51.40 (30.50)    16:21.96 (30.56)
       16:50.48 (28.52)
 15 Boswell, Madison J        14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 17:11.59   16:51.01        
                  28.37       59.25 (30.88)     1:30.38 (31.13)     2:01.62 (31.24)
        2:32.62 (31.00)     3:03.56 (30.94)     3:34.64 (31.08)     4:05.83 (31.19)
        4:36.93 (31.10)     5:08.04 (31.11)     5:38.99 (30.95)     6:09.82 (30.83)
        6:40.22 (30.40)     7:10.86 (30.64)     7:41.30 (30.44)     8:11.67 (30.37)
        8:42.21 (30.54)     9:12.71 (30.50)     9:43.27 (30.56)    10:13.81 (30.54)
       10:44.29 (30.48)    11:14.94 (30.65)    11:45.77 (30.83)    12:16.28 (30.51)
       12:47.09 (30.81)    13:17.77 (30.68)    13:48.83 (31.06)    14:19.44 (30.61)
       14:50.10 (30.66)    15:20.94 (30.84)    15:51.69 (30.75)    16:21.72 (30.03)
       16:51.01 (29.29)
 16 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:05.79   16:54.46        
                  28.12       58.72 (30.60)     1:29.46 (30.74)     2:00.20 (30.74)
        2:30.86 (30.66)     3:01.25 (30.39)     3:31.65 (30.40)     4:02.49 (30.84)
        4:33.66 (31.17)     5:04.55 (30.89)     5:34.92 (30.37)     6:05.89 (30.97)
        6:36.93 (31.04)     7:07.65 (30.72)     7:38.70 (31.05)     8:09.83 (31.13)
        8:40.90 (31.07)     9:11.98 (31.08)     9:42.92 (30.94)    10:13.76 (30.84)
       10:44.46 (30.70)    11:15.35 (30.89)    11:46.08 (30.73)    12:17.09 (31.01)
       12:47.97 (30.88)    13:19.20 (31.23)    13:50.19 (30.99)    14:21.07 (30.88)
       14:51.75 (30.68)    15:22.67 (30.92)    15:53.84 (31.17)    16:24.64 (30.80)
       16:54.46 (29.82)
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:58.24   16:54.61        
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)     1:29.19 (30.69)     2:00.04 (30.85)
        2:30.89 (30.85)     3:01.79 (30.90)     3:32.49 (30.70)     4:03.25 (30.76)
        4:34.11 (30.86)     5:05.05 (30.94)     5:35.96 (30.91)     6:06.96 (31.00)
        6:37.96 (31.00)     7:08.97 (31.01)     7:40.03 (31.06)     8:11.19 (31.16)
        8:42.10 (30.91)     9:13.04 (30.94)     9:43.93 (30.89)    10:14.77 (30.84)
       10:45.78 (31.01)    11:16.82 (31.04)    11:47.82 (31.00)    12:18.58 (30.76)
       12:49.57 (30.99)    13:20.38 (30.81)    13:51.36 (30.98)    14:22.10 (30.74)
       14:53.10 (31.00)    15:23.80 (30.70)    15:54.38 (30.58)    16:24.91 (30.53)
       16:54.61 (29.70)
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A        18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:06.83   16:55.37        
                  27.86       58.17 (30.31)     1:29.12 (30.95)     2:00.02 (30.90)
        2:30.94 (30.92)     3:01.68 (30.74)     3:32.56 (30.88)     4:03.50 (30.94)
        4:34.31 (30.81)     5:05.08 (30.77)     5:36.03 (30.95)     6:07.11 (31.08)
        6:37.90 (30.79)     7:08.64 (30.74)     7:39.41 (30.77)     8:10.04 (30.63)
        8:41.01 (30.97)     9:11.90 (30.89)     9:42.88 (30.98)    10:13.78 (30.90)
       10:44.90 (31.12)    11:16.00 (31.10)    11:47.14 (31.14)    12:18.17 (31.03)
       12:49.02 (30.85)    13:20.18 (31.16)    13:51.04 (30.86)    14:22.13 (31.09)
       14:53.04 (30.91)    15:24.13 (31.09)    15:55.06 (30.93)    16:25.83 (30.77)
       16:55.37 (29.54)
 19 Cummings, Kelsey M        17 West Coast Swimm-CA 16:32.76   16:55.51        
                  27.83       57.80 (29.97)     1:28.22 (30.42)     1:58.82 (30.60)
        2:29.55 (30.73)     3:00.65 (31.10)     3:30.45 (29.80)     4:01.04 (30.59)
        4:31.67 (30.63)     5:02.67 (31.00)     5:33.85 (31.18)     6:04.67 (30.82)
        6:35.67 (31.00)     7:06.94 (31.27)     7:37.92 (30.98)     8:09.43 (31.51)
        8:40.73 (31.30)     9:12.00 (31.27)     9:43.16 (31.16)    10:14.59 (31.43)
       10:45.38 (30.79)    11:16.69 (31.31)    11:47.93 (31.24)    12:18.86 (30.93)
       12:49.91 (31.05)    13:21.21 (31.30)    13:52.23 (31.02)    14:22.96 (30.73)
       14:53.58 (30.62)    15:24.41 (30.83)    15:55.48 (31.07)    16:26.16 (30.68)
       16:55.51 (29.35)
 20 Tegner, Madeline R        14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:54.57   16:55.88        
                  28.52       58.64 (30.12)     1:29.19 (30.55)     1:59.92 (30.73)
        2:30.68 (30.76)     3:01.20 (30.52)     3:32.09 (30.89)     4:02.68 (30.59)
        4:33.19 (30.51)     5:04.08 (30.89)     5:34.81 (30.73)     6:05.40 (30.59)
        6:36.17 (30.77)     7:07.19 (31.02)     7:38.27 (31.08)     8:09.41 (31.14)
        8:40.51 (31.10)     9:11.41 (30.90)     9:42.65 (31.24)    10:13.71 (31.06)
       10:44.85 (31.14)    11:16.03 (31.18)    11:46.99 (30.96)    12:18.20 (31.21)
       12:49.33 (31.13)    13:20.29 (30.96)    13:51.14 (30.85)    14:22.11 (30.97)
       14:53.13 (31.02)    15:24.32 (31.19)    15:55.24 (30.92)    16:25.96 (30.72)
       16:55.88 (29.92)
 21 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:00.86   16:56.02        
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)     1:29.64 (30.94)     2:00.40 (30.76)
        2:31.90 (31.50)     3:03.24 (31.34)     3:33.80 (30.56)     4:05.08 (31.28)
        4:36.26 (31.18)     5:07.36 (31.10)     5:38.46 (31.10)     6:09.51 (31.05)
        6:40.29 (30.78)     7:11.30 (31.01)     7:42.24 (30.94)     8:13.01 (30.77)
        8:43.93 (30.92)     9:14.59 (30.66)     9:45.41 (30.82)    10:16.18 (30.77)
       10:46.65 (30.47)    11:17.56 (30.91)    11:48.28 (30.72)    12:18.97 (30.69)
       12:50.10 (31.13)    13:21.28 (31.18)    13:52.33 (31.05)    14:23.16 (30.83)
       14:53.79 (30.63)    15:24.70 (30.91)    15:55.78 (31.08)    16:26.13 (30.35)
       16:56.02 (29.89)
 22 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 17:12.17   16:58.92        
                  28.80       59.47 (30.67)     1:30.29 (30.82)     2:01.17 (30.88)
        2:32.23 (31.06)     3:03.08 (30.85)     3:34.02 (30.94)     4:04.97 (30.95)
        4:35.86 (30.89)     5:07.02 (31.16)     5:38.06 (31.04)     6:08.83 (30.77)
        6:39.53 (30.70)     7:10.30 (30.77)     7:41.18 (30.88)     8:11.97 (30.79)
        8:42.63 (30.66)     9:13.87 (31.24)     9:44.62 (30.75)    10:15.52 (30.90)
       10:46.46 (30.94)    11:17.57 (31.11)    11:48.54 (30.97)    12:19.59 (31.05)
       12:50.70 (31.11)    13:21.91 (31.21)    13:53.17 (31.26)    14:24.57 (31.40)
       14:55.62 (31.05)    15:26.85 (31.23)    15:58.00 (31.15)    16:28.95 (30.95)
       16:58.92 (29.97)
 23 Menke, Sara E             15 Excel Aquatics-SE   17:05.19   16:59.23        
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)     1:29.91 (31.18)     2:01.01 (31.10)
        2:31.96 (30.95)     3:03.02 (31.06)     3:33.67 (30.65)     4:05.00 (31.33)
        4:35.86 (30.86)     5:06.57 (30.71)     5:37.11 (30.54)     6:08.25 (31.14)
        6:39.23 (30.98)     7:10.13 (30.90)     7:41.25 (31.12)     8:12.31 (31.06)
        8:43.45 (31.14)     9:14.77 (31.32)     9:45.68 (30.91)    10:17.02 (31.34)
       10:48.19 (31.17)    11:19.67 (31.48)    11:51.01 (31.34)    12:22.30 (31.29)
       12:53.54 (31.24)    13:24.78 (31.24)    13:56.25 (31.47)    14:27.41 (31.16)
       14:58.21 (30.80)    15:28.83 (30.62)    15:59.22 (30.39)    16:29.88 (30.66)
       16:59.23 (29.35)
 24 Campbell, Lauren C        16 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC 17:09.68   16:59.45        
                  28.18       58.61 (30.43)     1:29.50 (30.89)     2:00.39 (30.89)
        2:31.42 (31.03)     3:02.37 (30.95)     3:33.53 (31.16)     4:04.62 (31.09)
        4:35.96 (31.34)     5:07.29 (31.33)     5:38.33 (31.04)     6:09.42 (31.09)
        6:40.60 (31.18)     7:11.66 (31.06)     7:42.94 (31.28)     8:14.38 (31.44)
        8:45.48 (31.10)     9:16.71 (31.23)     9:48.04 (31.33)    10:19.47 (31.43)
       10:50.55 (31.08)    11:21.80 (31.25)    11:52.94 (31.14)    12:24.12 (31.18)
       12:55.20 (31.08)    13:26.44 (31.24)    13:57.17 (30.73)    14:28.26 (31.09)
       14:58.93 (30.67)    15:29.25 (30.32)    16:00.33 (31.08)    16:30.84 (30.51)
       16:59.45 (28.61)
 25 Ehrlich, Marlee A         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:08.28   16:59.76        
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)     1:29.11 (30.65)     2:00.40 (31.29)
        2:30.74 (30.34)     3:01.28 (30.54)     3:31.83 (30.55)     4:02.63 (30.80)
        4:33.34 (30.71)     5:03.84 (30.50)     5:34.71 (30.87)     6:05.18 (30.47)
        6:35.91 (30.73)     7:06.62 (30.71)     7:37.33 (30.71)     8:08.32 (30.99)
        8:39.28 (30.96)     9:10.53 (31.25)     9:41.35 (30.82)    10:12.56 (31.21)
       10:43.63 (31.07)    11:14.88 (31.25)    11:46.34 (31.46)    12:17.61 (31.27)
       12:49.06 (31.45)    13:20.53 (31.47)    13:51.85 (31.32)    14:23.56 (31.71)
       14:55.00 (31.44)    15:26.48 (31.48)    15:57.94 (31.46)    16:29.23 (31.29)
       16:59.76 (30.53)
 26 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA  16:52.71   16:59.94        
                  27.43       57.68 (30.25)     1:28.26 (30.58)     1:58.83 (30.57)
        2:29.59 (30.76)     3:00.37 (30.78)     3:31.16 (30.79)     4:02.03 (30.87)
        4:32.81 (30.78)     5:03.95 (31.14)     5:34.99 (31.04)     6:06.26 (31.27)
        6:37.37 (31.11)     7:08.31 (30.94)     7:39.22 (30.91)     8:10.19 (30.97)
        8:40.97 (30.78)     9:12.30 (31.33)     9:43.42 (31.12)    10:14.53 (31.11)
       10:45.52 (30.99)    11:16.74 (31.22)    11:48.07 (31.33)    12:19.29 (31.22)
       12:50.32 (31.03)    13:21.59 (31.27)    13:53.08 (31.49)    14:24.39 (31.31)
       14:55.66 (31.27)    15:26.92 (31.26)    15:58.08 (31.16)    16:29.41 (31.33)
       16:59.94 (30.53)
 27 Smith, Ashley A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.06   17:00.75        
                  28.26       58.86 (30.60)     1:30.16 (31.30)     2:01.40 (31.24)
        2:33.03 (31.63)     3:03.97 (30.94)     3:34.63 (30.66)     4:05.87 (31.24)
        4:37.04 (31.17)     5:08.07 (31.03)     5:39.26 (31.19)     6:10.36 (31.10)
        6:41.24 (30.88)     7:12.07 (30.83)     7:43.16 (31.09)     8:14.18 (31.02)
        8:45.22 (31.04)     9:16.10 (30.88)     9:47.19 (31.09)    10:18.10 (30.91)
       10:49.10 (31.00)    11:19.95 (30.85)    11:50.80 (30.85)    12:21.98 (31.18)
       12:53.14 (31.16)    13:24.19 (31.05)    13:55.38 (31.19)    14:26.63 (31.25)
       14:58.00 (31.37)    15:28.88 (30.88)    15:59.79 (30.91)    16:31.12 (31.33)
       17:00.75 (29.63)
 28 Delaney, Katherine M      17 Badger Aquatics-WI  16:58.25   17:01.68        
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)     1:27.77 (30.25)     1:58.42 (30.65)
        2:29.09 (30.67)     2:59.87 (30.78)     3:30.83 (30.96)     4:01.77 (30.94)
        4:32.81 (31.04)     5:04.11 (31.30)     5:35.28 (31.17)     6:06.43 (31.15)
        6:37.82 (31.39)     7:09.21 (31.39)     7:40.51 (31.30)     8:11.72 (31.21)
        8:42.94 (31.22)     9:14.25 (31.31)     9:45.54 (31.29)    10:16.84 (31.30)
       10:48.20 (31.36)    11:19.33 (31.13)    11:50.57 (31.24)    12:21.78 (31.21)
       12:53.14 (31.36)    13:24.46 (31.32)    13:55.71 (31.25)    14:26.94 (31.23)
       14:58.28 (31.34)    15:29.46 (31.18)    16:00.57 (31.11)    16:31.56 (30.99)
       17:01.68 (30.12)
 29 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR 16:54.11   17:04.92        
                  28.16       58.66 (30.50)     1:30.07 (31.41)     2:01.30 (31.23)
        2:32.61 (31.31)     3:03.84 (31.23)     3:34.89 (31.05)     4:05.88 (30.99)
        4:36.73 (30.85)     5:08.03 (31.30)     5:39.21 (31.18)     6:10.39 (31.18)
        6:41.56 (31.17)     7:12.84 (31.28)     7:44.10 (31.26)     8:15.31 (31.21)
        8:46.50 (31.19)     9:17.81 (31.31)     9:48.95 (31.14)    10:20.21 (31.26)
       10:51.49 (31.28)    11:22.77 (31.28)    11:54.09 (31.32)    12:25.51 (31.42)
       12:56.80 (31.29)    13:28.09 (31.29)    13:59.42 (31.33)    14:30.63 (31.21)
       15:01.92 (31.29)    15:33.20 (31.28)    16:04.09 (30.89)    16:34.44 (30.35)
       17:04.92 (30.48)
 30 Patterson, Courtney R     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:11.92   17:10.71        
                  27.83       58.03 (30.20)     1:28.75 (30.72)     1:59.65 (30.90)
        2:30.90 (31.25)     3:02.12 (31.22)     3:33.71 (31.59)     4:04.88 (31.17)
        4:36.15 (31.27)     5:07.46 (31.31)     5:38.84 (31.38)     6:09.73 (30.89)
        6:40.80 (31.07)     7:11.75 (30.95)     7:42.88 (31.13)     8:14.18 (31.30)
        8:45.29 (31.11)     9:16.76 (31.47)     9:48.32 (31.56)    10:20.08 (31.76)
       10:51.54 (31.46)    11:23.04 (31.50)    11:54.61 (31.57)    12:26.54 (31.93)
       12:58.27 (31.73)    13:29.45 (31.18)    14:01.07 (31.62)    14:33.02 (31.95)
       15:04.95 (31.93)    15:36.95 (32.00)    16:08.64 (31.69)    16:40.03 (31.39)
       17:10.71 (30.68)
 31 Pope, Courtney M          17 Academy Bullets-IL  16:52.44   17:13.18        
                  27.39       58.18 (30.79)     1:29.31 (31.13)     2:00.68 (31.37)
        2:32.03 (31.35)     3:03.72 (31.69)     3:35.28 (31.56)     4:06.93 (31.65)
        4:38.70 (31.77)     5:10.47 (31.77)     5:42.41 (31.94)     6:14.01 (31.60)
        6:45.64 (31.63)     7:17.28 (31.64)     7:48.89 (31.61)     8:20.45 (31.56)
        8:51.94 (31.49)     9:23.60 (31.66)     9:55.23 (31.63)    10:26.92 (31.69)
       10:58.46 (31.54)    11:30.05 (31.59)    12:01.44 (31.39)    12:33.01 (31.57)
       13:04.43 (31.42)    13:36.17 (31.74)    14:07.51 (31.34)    14:38.73 (31.22)
       15:09.81 (31.08)    15:40.97 (31.16)    16:12.08 (31.11)    16:43.03 (30.95)
       17:13.18 (30.15)
 32 Treble, Molly M           13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:09.95   17:13.30        
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)     1:29.87 (30.75)     2:00.81 (30.94)
        2:31.74 (30.93)     3:02.97 (31.23)     3:34.04 (31.07)     4:05.12 (31.08)
        4:36.73 (31.61)     5:07.73 (31.00)     5:39.04 (31.31)     6:10.87 (31.83)
        6:42.11 (31.24)     7:13.66 (31.55)     7:44.58 (30.92)     8:16.02 (31.44)
        8:47.19 (31.17)     9:17.91 (30.72)     9:49.50 (31.59)    10:20.58 (31.08)
       10:52.00 (31.42)    11:23.63 (31.63)    11:55.27 (31.64)    12:26.99 (31.72)
       12:59.14 (32.15)    13:31.73 (32.59)    14:03.97 (32.24)    14:35.97 (32.00)
       15:08.13 (32.16)    15:39.99 (31.86)    16:11.40 (31.41)    16:43.15 (31.75)
       17:13.30 (30.15)
 33 Bentley, Jennifer K       17 Star Swimming-NI    17:11.48   17:15.89        
                  28.02       58.95 (30.93)     1:30.13 (31.18)     2:01.07 (30.94)
        2:31.99 (30.92)     3:03.12 (31.13)     3:34.27 (31.15)     4:05.44 (31.17)
        4:36.78 (31.34)     5:07.99 (31.21)     5:39.08 (31.09)     6:10.31 (31.23)
        6:41.42 (31.11)     7:12.92 (31.50)     7:44.63 (31.71)     8:16.22 (31.59)
        8:47.66 (31.44)     9:19.35 (31.69)     9:50.98 (31.63)    10:22.58 (31.60)
       10:54.11 (31.53)    11:25.87 (31.76)    11:57.70 (31.83)    12:29.66 (31.96)
       13:01.55 (31.89)    13:33.66 (32.11)    14:05.66 (32.00)    14:37.76 (32.10)
       15:09.90 (32.14)    15:41.91 (32.01)    16:13.67 (31.76)    16:45.30 (31.63)
       17:15.89 (30.59)
 34 Okorn, Julie P            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:09.94   17:17.47        
                  28.30       58.78 (30.48)     1:29.89 (31.11)     2:00.97 (31.08)
        2:32.20 (31.23)     3:03.35 (31.15)     3:34.50 (31.15)     4:05.75 (31.25)
        4:37.05 (31.30)     5:08.45 (31.40)     5:39.80 (31.35)     6:11.49 (31.69)
        6:42.77 (31.28)     7:14.42 (31.65)     7:45.91 (31.49)     8:17.59 (31.68)
        8:49.33 (31.74)     9:20.99 (31.66)     9:52.62 (31.63)    10:24.60 (31.98)
       10:56.15 (31.55)    11:28.02 (31.87)    11:59.89 (31.87)    12:31.74 (31.85)
       13:03.50 (31.76)    13:35.35 (31.85)    14:07.15 (31.80)    14:39.36 (32.21)
       15:11.47 (32.11)    15:43.21 (31.74)    16:15.07 (31.86)    16:46.78 (31.71)
       17:17.47 (30.69)
 35 Brzozowski, Sara K        15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI 16:58.57   17:19.48        
                  28.21       58.71 (30.50)     1:29.72 (31.01)     2:00.90 (31.18)
        2:32.21 (31.31)     3:03.52 (31.31)     3:34.70 (31.18)     4:06.24 (31.54)
        4:37.85 (31.61)     5:09.63 (31.78)     5:41.25 (31.62)     6:12.99 (31.74)
        6:44.63 (31.64)     7:16.73 (32.10)     7:48.49 (31.76)     8:20.41 (31.92)
        8:52.26 (31.85)     9:23.98 (31.72)     9:55.90 (31.92)    10:27.62 (31.72)
       10:59.75 (32.13)    11:31.56 (31.81)    12:03.33 (31.77)    12:35.28 (31.95)
       13:07.17 (31.89)    13:39.00 (31.83)    14:10.87 (31.87)    14:42.52 (31.65)
       15:14.33 (31.81)    15:45.62 (31.29)    16:17.41 (31.79)    16:48.87 (31.46)
       17:19.48 (30.61)
 36 Sheehan, Courtney L       16 Waukesha Express-WI 16:56.20   17:27.89        
                  28.51       59.80 (31.29)     1:31.58 (31.78)     2:03.51 (31.93)
        2:35.21 (31.70)     3:07.07 (31.86)     3:39.03 (31.96)     4:11.28 (32.25)
        4:43.24 (31.96)     5:15.19 (31.95)     5:47.08 (31.89)     6:18.72 (31.64)
        6:50.61 (31.89)     7:22.23 (31.62)     7:54.48 (32.25)     8:26.17 (31.69)
        8:57.46 (31.29)     9:29.27 (31.81)    10:01.19 (31.92)    10:33.16 (31.97)
       11:05.64 (32.48)    11:37.54 (31.90)    12:09.54 (32.00)    12:41.66 (32.12)
       13:13.65 (31.99)    13:45.45 (31.80)    14:17.80 (32.35)    14:49.78 (31.98)
       15:21.99 (32.21)    15:54.06 (32.07)    16:26.04 (31.98)    16:57.41 (31.37)
       17:27.89 (30.48)
 37 Ritter, Kaleigh A         15 Houston Swim Clu-GU 16:55.52   17:48.49        
                  27.93       59.02 (31.09)     1:31.04 (32.02)     2:03.15 (32.11)
        2:35.28 (32.13)     3:07.15 (31.87)     3:39.23 (32.08)     4:11.27 (32.04)
        4:43.57 (32.30)     5:15.50 (31.93)     5:47.67 (32.17)     6:19.73 (32.06)
        6:51.59 (31.86)     7:24.10 (32.51)     7:56.60 (32.50)     8:29.58 (32.98)
        9:02.30 (32.72)     9:34.53 (32.23)    10:07.07 (32.54)    10:40.17 (33.10)
       11:13.11 (32.94)    11:46.16 (33.05)    12:18.92 (32.76)    12:52.17 (33.25)
       13:25.25 (33.08)    13:58.62 (33.37)    14:32.21 (33.59)    15:05.14 (32.93)
       15:37.85 (32.71)    16:10.66 (32.81)    16:43.55 (32.89)    17:16.23 (32.68)
       17:48.49 (32.26)
 38 Warren, Frances V         16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.01   17:51.34        
                  28.67       58.96 (30.29)     1:30.03 (31.07)     2:00.98 (30.95)
        2:32.06 (31.08)     3:03.55 (31.49)     3:35.90 (32.35)     4:08.22 (32.32)
        4:40.40 (32.18)     5:12.35 (31.95)     5:45.30 (32.95)     6:18.50 (33.20)
        6:51.04 (32.54)     7:24.35 (33.31)     7:57.62 (33.27)     8:30.66 (33.04)
        9:03.69 (33.03)     9:36.89 (33.20)    10:09.99 (33.10)    10:42.85 (32.86)
       11:15.88 (33.03)    11:49.18 (33.30)    12:22.46 (33.28)    12:56.09 (33.63)
       13:29.81 (33.72)    14:02.99 (33.18)    14:36.51 (33.52)    15:09.70 (33.19)
       15:43.10 (33.40)    16:16.43 (33.33)    16:48.74 (32.31)  17:51.34 (1:02.60)
 39 Adamson, Kyra E           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:11.88   18:01.56        
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)     1:33.14 (32.13)     2:05.55 (32.41)
        2:38.24 (32.69)     3:10.76 (32.52)     3:43.31 (32.55)     4:15.96 (32.65)
        4:48.85 (32.89)     5:21.91 (33.06)     5:54.54 (32.63)     6:27.34 (32.80)
        7:00.36 (33.02)     7:33.17 (32.81)     8:06.03 (32.86)     8:39.03 (33.00)
        9:12.17 (33.14)     9:45.20 (33.03)    10:18.43 (33.23)    10:51.53 (33.10)
       11:24.69 (33.16)    11:57.67 (32.98)    12:30.65 (32.98)    13:03.86 (33.21)
       13:37.18 (33.32)    14:10.34 (33.16)    14:43.69 (33.35)    15:17.07 (33.38)
       15:50.28 (33.21)    16:23.64 (33.36)    16:56.75 (33.11)    17:29.28 (32.53)
       18:01.56 (32.28)
 -- Festa, Julia D            18 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:11.55         NS        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.72      24.32        
  2 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    25.41      24.56        
  3 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    25.67      25.21        
  4 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    25.66      25.47        
  5 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           25.87      25.51        
  6 Bridges, Madison L        15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    25.93      25.69        
  7 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    25.82      25.76        
  8 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.05      26.16        
B - Final
  9 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.13      26.01        
 10 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    26.27      26.11        
 11 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     26.07      26.15        
 12 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.27      26.16        
 13 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA     26.51      26.33        
 14 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    26.33      26.41        
 15 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    26.78      26.50        
 16 Vitarius, Jillian E       16 Blue Tide-GU           26.78      26.51        
C - Final
 17 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU           26.81      26.42        
 18 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    27.06      26.58        
 19 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           27.13      26.66        
 20 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI    27.00      26.70        
 21 Klichowski, Madeleine P   16 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.97      26.73        
 22 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      27.13      27.02        
 23 Bootsma, Katherine J      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    27.05      27.03        
 24 Pierce, Lindsay N         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    26.83      27.13        
D - Final
 25 Iglesias, Jacqueline M    17 Academy Bullets-IL     27.16      26.74        
 26 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    27.15      26.87        
 27 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    27.15      26.96        
 28 Pope, Margaret T          14 Excel Aquatics-SE      27.24      27.11        
 29 Carlisle, Caroline A      16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    27.17      27.17        
 30 DeLoof, Alexandra M       15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    27.25      27.31        
 31 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.16      27.49        
 32 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.24      27.74        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.15      24.72 q      
  2 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.52      25.41 q      
  3 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.15      25.66 q      
  4 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.29      25.67 q      
  5 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    54.94      25.82 q      
  6 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           53.71      25.87 q      
  7 Bridges, Madison L        15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    54.85      25.93 q      
  8 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.24      26.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     56.67      26.07 q      
 10 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.63      26.13 q      
 11 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.47      26.27 q      
 11 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.42      26.27 q      
 13 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.81      26.33 q      
 14 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA     55.63      26.51 q      
 15 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    55.42      26.52 q      
 16 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.45      26.78 q      
 16 Vitarius, Jillian E       16 Blue Tide-GU           53.98      26.78 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU           56.89      26.81 q      
 19 Pierce, Lindsay N         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.06      26.83 q      
 20 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.09      26.92 q      
 21 Klichowski, Madeleine P   16 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.78      26.97 q      
 22 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI    57.63      27.00 q      
 23 Bootsma, Katherine J      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.68      27.05 q      
 24 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    56.84      27.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.06      27.13 q      
 25 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           57.79      27.13 q      
 27 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.22      27.15 q      
 27 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    58.39      27.15 q      
 29 Iglesias, Jacqueline M    17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.08      27.16 q      
 29 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.17      27.16 q      
 31 Carlisle, Caroline A      16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.14      27.17 q      
 32 Pope, Margaret T          14 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.14      27.24 q      
 32 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.85      27.24 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 DeLoof, Alexandra M       15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    57.49      27.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.73      27.26        
 36 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.13      27.28        
 37 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.66      27.29        
 37 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.22      27.29        
 39 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.22      27.33        
 40 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.43      27.34        
 40 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.21      27.34        
 42 Ciesielski, Courtney L    17 Stingrays-GA           56.48      27.36        
 42 Toback, Gabrielle N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.51      27.36        
 44 Liu, Claire               15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.23      27.39        
 45 Huddleston, Zoe M         16 Wausau Tide-WI         57.46      27.44        
 45 Mills, Kaitlin M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.11      27.44        
 45 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.30      27.44        
 48 Jones, Kate R             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.90      27.46        
 49 Kuhn, Victoria N          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.54      27.49        
 50 Schneider, Mimi E         13 Academy Bullets-IL     57.68      27.50        
 51 Jacobsen, Anne D          16 Barrington Swim-IL     58.52      27.53        
 52 Engelbrecht, Janke        18 Missouri State A-MV    57.86      27.54        
 53 Alexander, Bridgette K    13 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    56.32      27.63        
 53 Sweeney, Carly N          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.30      27.63        
 55 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.41      27.65        
 56 Harper, Holland J         16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.02      27.69        
 56 Sprosty, Morgan R         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.19      27.69        
 56 Apostalon, Anika J        15 Duke City Aquati-NM    59.25      27.69        
 59 Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.73      27.70        
 60 Rommen, Kayla K           18 Unattached-SD          56.90      27.75        
 61 Sears, Rebecca M          15 Triton Swimming-KY     57.06      27.77        
 61 Groya, Genevieve L        17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     56.74      27.77        
 61 DeLoof, Gabrielle M       14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    59.33      27.77        
 64 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN    58.57      27.79        
 65 Hough, Kendall R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.70      27.82        
 66 Lord, Colleen E           15 First Colony Swi-GU    58.26      27.88        
 67 Legg, Hannah G            15 Southern Waters-SE     57.97      27.90        
 67 Poore, Lauren E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.64      27.90        
 69 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.45      27.93        
 69 Bloom, Ellen T            14 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.79      27.93        
 71 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.74      27.94        
 72 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:07.53L     27.95        
 72 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.92      27.95        
 72 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.57      27.95        
 75 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.77      27.96        
 76 Bessette, Dominique A     16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    58.12      27.99        
 77 Crawford, Jacqueline M    15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.86      28.06        
 78 Katter, Heidi E           12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.55      28.07        
 79 Tysinger, Emily J         17 North Carolina A-NC    58.43      28.09        
 79 Chamberlain, Clare M      17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.40      28.09        
 81 Reynolds, Lauren A        15 St Charles Swim-IL     57.96      28.11        
 82 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.09      28.12        
 83 Leung, Alissa             16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.62      28.14        
 84 Wilson, Amina C           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.34      28.15        
 85 Van Oost, Courtney A      17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.12      28.17        
 86 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN    57.97      28.18        
 87 Mikota, Julia M           15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.81      28.23        
 88 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.37      28.39        
 89 Gerloff, Mary R           17 Unique Swimming-VA   1:08.22L     28.43        
 89 Gargula, Catherine M      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.57      28.43        
 91 Thomas, Katherine M       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.63      28.48        
 92 Licari, Laura A           15 St Charles Swim-IL     58.36      28.52        
 93 Huggin, Elizabeth A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.46      28.55        
 94 Dalesandro, Gia R         14 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.05      28.57        
 95 Telander, Brooke E        17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    59.14      28.64        
 96 Mantich, Danielle L       14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    59.52      28.67        
 97 Tininenko, Lauren J       16 Northwest Arkans-AR    58.30      28.68        
 98 Carlson, Mary M           15 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.24      28.72        
 99 Carden, Catherine E       17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.87      28.80        
100 Snow, Sara K              17 Una Msa-MV             58.08      28.85        
101 Lillioja, Hannah S        14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.05      28.87        
101 Brooks, Sara M            16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.26      28.87        
103 Sweeney, Meredith M       18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.68      28.88        
104 Dollard, Casey M          17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.27      28.93        
105 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA      58.29      29.07        
106 Devine, Francesca M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     59.13      29.10        
 -- Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.38         DQ        
 -- Baertlein, Elizabeth D    14 Waukesha Express-WI    58.68         DQ        
 -- Marrow, Lillian I         18 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.96         DQ        
 -- Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.93         DQ        
 -- Foster, Taylor R          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.16         DQ        
 -- Jardeleza, Madeleine E    14 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.57         NS        
 -- Strachan, Taylor-lee V    15 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.43         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          56.19  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    52.37      52.25 SNAT   
                  25.56       52.25 (26.69)                                        
  2 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    53.57      53.59 SNAT   
                  25.50       53.59 (28.09)                                        
  3 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    54.75      54.05 SNAT   
                  26.28       54.05 (27.77)                                        
  4 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.80      54.29 SNAT   
                  26.14       54.29 (28.15)                                        
  5 Bridges, Madison L        15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    54.37      54.54 SNAT   
                  26.46       54.54 (28.08)                                        
  6 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    55.01      55.24 SNAT   
                  26.98       55.24 (28.26)                                        
  7 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           55.41      55.25 SNAT   
                  26.84       55.25 (28.41)                                        
  8 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.29      55.35 SNAT   
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.03      53.95 SNAT   
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)                                        
 10 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.54      54.17 SNAT   
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)                                        
 11 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     55.61      54.81 SNAT   
                  26.71       54.81 (28.10)                                        
 12 Vitarius, Jillian E       16 Blue Tide-GU           55.80      55.21 SNAT   
                  26.78       55.21 (28.43)                                        
 13 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     56.05      55.70 SNAT   
                  26.76       55.70 (28.94)                                        
 14 Piper, Lauren C           17 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.15      56.52        
                  27.12       56.52 (29.40)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.09      57.05        
                  27.90       57.05 (29.15)                                        
 -- Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.94         DQ        
                  26.59          DQ (28.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA     56.49      55.55 SNAT   
                  27.09       55.55 (28.46)                                        
 18 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.29      55.68 SNAT   
                  26.89       55.68 (28.79)                                        
 19 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    56.26      55.90 SJRN   
                  26.97       55.90 (28.93)                                        
 20 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    56.63      55.99 SJRN   
                  27.28       55.99 (28.71)                                        
 21 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.61      56.02 SJRN   
                  26.96       56.02 (29.06)                                        
 22 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU           56.61      56.32        
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)                                        
 23 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.36      56.68        
                  27.71       56.68 (28.97)                                        
 24 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.60      56.75        
                  27.70       56.75 (29.05)                                        
D - Final
 25 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.98      56.02 SJRN   
                  27.36       56.02 (28.66)                                        
 26 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI    57.11      56.24        
                  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
 27 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           57.13      56.33        
                  27.65       56.33 (28.68)                                        
 28 Mills, Kaitlin M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.68      56.88        
                  27.92       56.88 (28.96)                                        
 29 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.20      57.57        
                  27.66       57.57 (29.91)                                        
 30 Carlisle, Caroline A      16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.33      57.91        
                  28.00       57.91 (29.91)                                        
 31 Sears, Rebecca M          15 Triton Swimming-KY     57.31      57.93        
                  27.85       57.93 (30.08)                                        
 -- Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.87         DQ        
                  27.44          DQ (28.68)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          55.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          56.19  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    53.15      52.37 qSNAT  
                  25.70       52.37 (26.67)                                        
  2 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.52      53.57 qSNAT  
                  25.61       53.57 (27.96)                                        
  3 Bridges, Madison L        15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    54.85      54.37 qSNAT  
                  26.42       54.37 (27.95)                                        
  4 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    54.94      54.75 qSNAT  
                  26.92       54.75 (27.83)                                        
  5 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.29      54.80 qSNAT  
                  26.38       54.80 (28.42)                                        
  6 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.47      55.01 qSNAT  
                  26.87       55.01 (28.14)                                        
  7 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH    55.38      55.29 qSNAT  
                  26.87       55.29 (28.42)                                        
  8 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           53.71      55.41 qSNAT  
                  26.69       55.41 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.15      55.54 qSNAT  
                  27.01       55.54 (28.53)                                        
 10 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     54.84      55.61 qSNAT  
                  27.08       55.61 (28.53)                                        
 11 Vitarius, Jillian E       16 Blue Tide-GU           53.98      55.80 qSJRN  
                  26.97       55.80 (28.83)                                        
 12 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.24      55.94 qSJRN  
                  26.92       55.94 (29.02)                                        
 13 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.06      56.03 qSJRN  
                  27.43       56.03 (28.60)                                        
 14 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     56.67      56.05 qSJRN  
                  27.16       56.05 (28.89)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.85      56.09 qSJRN  
                  27.42       56.09 (28.67)                                        
 16 Piper, Lauren C           17 Saint Petersburg-FL    55.81      56.15 qSJRN  
                  26.76       56.15 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    55.42      56.26 q      
                  27.16       56.26 (29.10)                                        
 18 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.42      56.29 q      
                  27.23       56.29 (29.06)                                        
 19 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.30      56.36 q      
                  27.61       56.36 (28.75)                                        
 20 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA     55.63      56.49 q      
                  27.55       56.49 (28.94)                                        
 21 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.63      56.59 q      
                  27.47       56.59 (29.12)                                        
 22 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    56.02      56.60 q      
                  27.66       56.60 (28.94)                                        
 23 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU           56.89      56.61 q      
                  27.25       56.61 (29.36)                                        
 23 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.81      56.61 q      
                  27.24       56.61 (29.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    55.76      56.63 q      
                  27.70       56.63 (28.93)                                        
 26 Mills, Kaitlin M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.11      56.68 q      
                  27.80       56.68 (28.88)                                        
 27 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.09      56.87 q      
                  27.86       56.87 (29.01)                                        
 28 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.66      56.98 q      
                  27.75       56.98 (29.23)                                        
 29 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI    57.63      57.11 q      
                  27.70       57.11 (29.41)                                        
 30 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           57.21      57.13 q      
                  28.17       57.13 (28.96)                                        
 31 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.45      57.20 q      
                  27.50       57.20 (29.70)                                        
 32 Sears, Rebecca M          15 Triton Swimming-KY     57.06      57.31 q      
                  27.81       57.31 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carlisle, Caroline A      16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.14      57.33        
                  27.81       57.33 (29.52)                                        
 34 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.13      57.35        
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bootsma, Katherine J      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    56.68      57.36        
                  28.44       57.36 (28.92)                                        
 36 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    56.84      57.42        
                  27.86       57.42 (29.56)                                        
 37 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.43      57.43        
                  27.97       57.43 (29.46)                                        
 38 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.22      57.44        
                  28.02       57.44 (29.42)                                        
 39 Piper, Jessica R          16 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.84      57.50        
                  28.22       57.50 (29.28)                                        
 40 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.22      57.54        
                  27.88       57.54 (29.66)                                        
 41 Yoon, Danielle B          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU    56.63      57.58        
                  27.91       57.58 (29.67)                                        
 41 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    57.74      57.58        
                  27.85       57.58 (29.73)                                        
 43 Huddleston, Zoe M         16 Wausau Tide-WI         57.46      57.59        
                  28.10       57.59 (29.49)                                        
 44 Pierce, Lindsay N         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.06      57.66        
                  28.10       57.66 (29.56)                                        
 45 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.92      57.68        
                  28.53       57.68 (29.15)                                        
 46 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.77      57.78        
                  28.16       57.78 (29.62)                                        
 47 Klichowski, Madeleine P   16 New Trier Swim C-IL    56.78      57.87        
                  28.07       57.87 (29.80)                                        
 47 Jones, Kate R             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    57.90      57.87        
                  28.22       57.87 (29.65)                                        
 49 Wilson, Amina C           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.34      57.92        
                  28.32       57.92 (29.60)                                        
 50 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.73      57.94        
                  28.02       57.94 (29.92)                                        
 51 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.81      57.97        
                  28.13       57.97 (29.84)                                        
 52 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.37      58.04        
                  28.37       58.04 (29.67)                                        
 53 Ciesielski, Courtney L    17 Stingrays-GA           56.48      58.05        
                  28.41       58.05 (29.64)                                        
 54 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.21      58.07        
                  28.17       58.07 (29.90)                                        
 54 Crawford, Jacqueline M    15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.86      58.07        
                  28.52       58.07 (29.55)                                        
 56 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.15      58.08        
                  28.30       58.08 (29.78)                                        
 56 Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.93      58.08        
                  28.25       58.08 (29.83)                                        
 58 Chamberlain, Clare M      17 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.40      58.09        
                  28.44       58.09 (29.65)                                        
 59 Engelbrecht, Janke        18 Missouri State A-MV    57.86      58.12        
                  28.66       58.12 (29.46)                                        
 60 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:07.53L     58.13        
                  28.52       58.13 (29.61)                                        
 61 DeLoof, Alexandra M       15 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    57.49      58.15        
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)                                        
 61 Schneider, Mimi E         13 Academy Bullets-IL     57.68      58.15        
                  28.32       58.15 (29.83)                                        
 63 Hough, Kendall R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.70      58.22        
                  28.19       58.22 (30.03)                                        
 63 Kuhn, Victoria N          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.54      58.22        
                  28.26       58.22 (29.96)                                        
 65 Rommen, Kayla K           18 Unattached-SD          56.90      58.24        
                  28.62       58.24 (29.62)                                        
 66 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.45      58.30        
                  28.29       58.30 (30.01)                                        
 67 Jacobsen, Anne D          16 Barrington Swim-IL     58.52      58.33        
                  28.47       58.33 (29.86)                                        
 68 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.41      58.37        
                  28.67       58.37 (29.70)                                        
 69 Delaney, Katherine M      17 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.58      58.39        
                  28.65       58.39 (29.74)                                        
 70 Sprosty, Morgan R         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.19      58.42        
                  28.40       58.42 (30.02)                                        
 70 Legg, Hannah G            15 Southern Waters-SE     57.97      58.42        
                  28.43       58.42 (29.99)                                        
 70 Harper, Holland J         16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.02      58.42        
                  28.39       58.42 (30.03)                                        
 73 Chory, Margaret L         14 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:07.45L     58.44        
                  28.55       58.44 (29.89)                                        
 74 Gray, Nicole A            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.35      58.45        
                  28.94       58.45 (29.51)                                        
 75 Rothemich, Jennifer L     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.84      58.50        
                  28.57       58.50 (29.93)                                        
 76 Lord, Colleen E           15 First Colony Swi-GU    58.26      58.51        
                  28.52       58.51 (29.99)                                        
 77 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT    58.72      58.52        
                  28.67       58.52 (29.85)                                        
 78 Apostalon, Anika J        15 Duke City Aquati-NM    59.25      58.54        
                  28.62       58.54 (29.92)                                        
 79 Leung, Alissa             16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.62      58.59        
                  28.44       58.59 (30.15)                                        
 80 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.09      58.63        
                  28.83       58.63 (29.80)                                        
 81 DeLoof, Gabrielle M       14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    59.33      58.65        
                  28.54       58.65 (30.11)                                        
 81 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.06      58.65        
                  28.01       58.65 (30.64)                                        
 83 Thomas, Katherine M       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    58.63      58.67        
                  29.26       58.67 (29.41)                                        
 84 Poore, Lauren E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.64      58.70        
                  28.47       58.70 (30.23)                                        
 85 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    58.39      58.71        
                  28.65       58.71 (30.06)                                        
 85 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    58.30      58.71        
                  28.09       58.71 (30.62)                                        
 87 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    58.09      58.73        
                  28.59       58.73 (30.14)                                        
 88 Bessette, Dominique A     16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    58.12      58.76        
                  28.65       58.76 (30.11)                                        
 89 Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.73      58.83        
                  28.34       58.83 (30.49)                                        
 90 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.57      58.85        
                  28.62       58.85 (30.23)                                        
 91 Moss, Sarah J             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.91      58.88        
                  28.57       58.88 (30.31)                                        
 92 Toback, Gabrielle N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.51      58.90        
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)                                        
 92 Sweeney, Carly N          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.30      58.90        
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)                                        
 94 Gargula, Catherine M      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.57      58.94        
                  28.91       58.94 (30.03)                                        
 94 Ginnis, Morgan L          14 Mighty Marlins S-PN    59.17      58.94        
                  28.90       58.94 (30.04)                                        
 96 Moore, Kelsey E           15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.85      58.96        
                  28.87       58.96 (30.09)                                        
 97 Liu, Claire               15 New Wave Swim Te-NC    58.23      59.07        
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)                                        
 98 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL     58.80      59.12        
                  29.04       59.12 (30.08)                                        
 98 Iglesias, Jacqueline M    17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.08      59.12        
                  28.90       59.12 (30.22)                                        
100 Schlobohm, Stephanie A    16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.22      59.14        
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)                                        
101 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN    58.57      59.16        
                  28.68       59.16 (30.48)                                        
102 Sepanski, Rachel A        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.07      59.19        
                  29.18       59.19 (30.01)                                        
103 Reynolds, Lauren A        15 St Charles Swim-IL     57.96      59.20        
                  29.05       59.20 (30.15)                                        
104 Pope, Margaret T          14 Excel Aquatics-SE      58.14      59.23        
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)                                        
105 Sadovnikoff, Fredericka   16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.27      59.26        
                  29.05       59.26 (30.21)                                        
106 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:07.00L     59.27        
                  28.96       59.27 (30.31)                                        
107 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN    57.97      59.30        
                  28.89       59.30 (30.41)                                        
108 Bloom, Ellen T            14 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.79      59.37        
                  29.03       59.37 (30.34)                                        
109 Gerloff, Mary R           17 Unique Swimming-VA   1:08.22L     59.39        
                  29.19       59.39 (30.20)                                        
110 Van Oost, Courtney A      17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.12      59.43        
                  29.16       59.43 (30.27)                                        
110 Licari, Laura A           15 St Charles Swim-IL     58.36      59.43        
                  28.59       59.43 (30.84)                                        
112 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.88      59.44        
                  29.32       59.44 (30.12)                                        
113 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            57.94      59.50        
                  28.47       59.50 (31.03)                                        
114 Groya, Genevieve L        17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     56.74      59.51        
                  28.69       59.51 (30.82)                                        
115 Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV            58.78      59.59        
                  29.21       59.59 (30.38)                                        
115 Mikota, Julia M           15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.81      59.59        
                  29.02       59.59 (30.57)                                        
117 Feierabend, Ilsa M        17 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.28      59.60        
                  29.27       59.60 (30.33)                                        
117 Cox, Shelby L             18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    57.13      59.60        
                  28.80       59.60 (30.80)                                        
119 Katter, Heidi E           12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.55      59.63        
                  28.77       59.63 (30.86)                                        
120 Devine, Francesca M       16 Academy Bullets-IL     59.13      59.65        
                  29.01       59.65 (30.64)                                        
121 Dollard, Casey M          17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.27      59.69        
                  29.07       59.69 (30.62)                                        
122 Breitrick, Pamela A       16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.62      59.84        
                  29.02       59.84 (30.82)                                        
123 Sweeney, Meredith M       18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    57.68      59.92        
                  28.97       59.92 (30.95)                                        
124 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    57.99    1:00.04        
                  28.86     1:00.04 (31.18)                                        
125 Schmitt, Summer J         14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    58.67    1:00.08        
                  29.32     1:00.08 (30.76)                                        
126 Bleasdell, Alison M       16 Una Hsc-GU             59.59    1:00.11        
                  29.27     1:00.11 (30.84)                                        
127 Clark, Haley E            16 Aggie Swim Club-GU     59.22    1:00.12        
                  29.60     1:00.12 (30.52)                                        
128 Lillioja, Hannah S        14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.05    1:00.18        
                  29.15     1:00.18 (31.03)                                        
129 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA      58.29    1:00.30        
                  29.22     1:00.30 (31.08)                                        
130 Huggin, Elizabeth A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.46    1:00.31        
                  29.28     1:00.31 (31.03)                                        
131 Dalesandro, Gia R         14 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.05    1:00.33        
                  29.06     1:00.33 (31.27)                                        
132 Mantich, Danielle L       14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    59.52    1:00.35        
                  29.48     1:00.35 (30.87)                                        
133 Carlson, Mary M           15 Dayton Raiders-OH      58.24    1:00.37        
                  29.44     1:00.37 (30.93)                                        
134 Marrow, Lillian I         18 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.96    1:00.40        
                  29.09     1:00.40 (31.31)                                        
135 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    14 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.57    1:00.42        
                  29.19     1:00.42 (31.23)                                        
136 Brooks, Sara M            16 Waukesha Express-WI    58.26    1:00.51        
                  29.43     1:00.51 (31.08)                                        
137 Marchese, Lauren R        17 Star Swimming-NI       58.75    1:00.71        
                  29.46     1:00.71 (31.25)                                        
138 Tininenko, Lauren J       16 Northwest Arkans-AR    58.30    1:01.05        
                  29.57     1:01.05 (31.48)                                        
139 Telander, Brooke E        17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL    59.14    1:01.10        
                  29.39     1:01.10 (31.71)                                        
140 Snow, Sara K              17 Una Msa-MV             58.08    1:01.32        
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)                                        
141 Bilsborrow, Laura C       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.46    1:01.41        
                  30.38     1:01.41 (31.03)                                        
142 Tysinger, Emily J         17 North Carolina A-NC    58.43    1:01.86        
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)                                        
143 Dodson, Kathleen J        15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.49    1:01.94        
                  30.10     1:01.94 (31.84)                                        
144 Carden, Catherine E       17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.87    1:01.98        
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)                                        
145 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    14 Waukesha Express-WI    58.68    1:03.93        
                  30.84     1:03.93 (33.09)                                        
 -- Alexander, Bridgette K    13 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    56.32         DQ        
                  28.07          DQ (29.38)                                        
 -- Foster, Taylor R          17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.16         DQ        
 -- Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.23         DQ        
 -- Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI       58.16         DQ        
 -- Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.51         DQ        
 -- Elliott, Erika L          15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     58.82         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:00.09  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:01.19  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:56.58    1:56.16 SNAT   
                  26.13       55.13 (29.00)     1:25.10 (29.97)     1:56.16 (31.06)
  2 Vitarius, Jillian E       16 Blue Tide-GU         1:57.29    1:56.52 SNAT   
                  26.77       55.78 (29.01)     1:26.01 (30.23)     1:56.52 (30.51)
  3 Bridges, Madison L        15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  1:57.89    1:56.91 SNAT   
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)     1:27.01 (30.13)     1:56.91 (29.90)
  4 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:57.36    1:58.07 SNAT   
                  27.49       57.43 (29.94)     1:28.06 (30.63)     1:58.07 (30.01)
  5 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:58.25    1:58.09 SNAT   
                  27.51       57.01 (29.50)     1:27.83 (30.82)     1:58.09 (30.26)
  6 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.98    1:58.91 SNAT   
                  27.35       57.04 (29.69)     1:28.18 (31.14)     1:58.91 (30.73)
  7 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.19    2:00.60 SJRN   
                  28.47       59.21 (30.74)     1:30.25 (31.04)     2:00.60 (30.35)
  8 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:58.87    2:01.99        
                  27.77       57.61 (29.84)     1:29.63 (32.02)     2:01.99 (32.36)
B - Final
  9 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.31    1:59.10 SNAT   
                  27.34       56.87 (29.53)     1:27.86 (30.99)     1:59.10 (31.24)
 10 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:00.55    1:59.44 SNAT   
                  27.74       57.36 (29.62)     1:28.64 (31.28)     1:59.44 (30.80)
 11 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.76    2:00.04 SNAT   
                  28.82       58.94 (30.12)     1:29.54 (30.60)     2:00.04 (30.50)
 12 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.22    2:00.06 SNAT   
                  28.45       59.10 (30.65)     1:30.09 (30.99)     2:00.06 (29.97)
 13 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.35    2:00.18 SJRN   
                  27.42       57.53 (30.11)     1:29.22 (31.69)     2:00.18 (30.96)
 14 Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:59.34    2:00.38 SJRN   
                  29.20       59.02 (29.82)     1:29.76 (30.74)     2:00.38 (30.62)
 15 Mills, Kaitlin M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.47    2:00.83 SJRN   
                  28.72       59.01 (30.29)     1:29.97 (30.96)     2:00.83 (30.86)
 16 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:00.19    2:01.93        
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)     1:29.83 (31.46)     2:01.93 (32.10)
C - Final
 17 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:01.66    1:59.10 SNAT   
                  27.60       57.53 (29.93)     1:28.19 (30.66)     1:59.10 (30.91)
 18 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:00.84    2:00.40 SJRN   
                  28.84       59.66 (30.82)     1:30.51 (30.85)     2:00.40 (29.89)
 19 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:00.99    2:00.56 SJRN   
                  28.58       59.13 (30.55)     1:30.04 (30.91)     2:00.56 (30.52)
 20 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.82    2:00.81 SJRN   
                  28.71       58.57 (29.86)     1:29.48 (30.91)     2:00.81 (31.33)
 21 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:00.78    2:00.95 SJRN   
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)     1:29.67 (31.03)     2:00.95 (31.28)
 22 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.84    2:01.87        
                  28.61       59.17 (30.56)     1:30.47 (31.30)     2:01.87 (31.40)
 23 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.78    2:02.21        
                  27.56       58.24 (30.68)     1:30.11 (31.87)     2:02.21 (32.10)
 24 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         2:00.90    2:04.16        
                  28.92       59.73 (30.81)     1:31.49 (31.76)     2:04.16 (32.67)
D - Final
 25 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:02.50    2:01.54        
                  28.99       59.54 (30.55)     1:30.62 (31.08)     2:01.54 (30.92)
 26 Bootsma, Katherine J      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.86    2:01.97        
                  28.80       59.35 (30.55)     1:30.97 (31.62)     2:01.97 (31.00)
 27 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.01    2:02.01        
                  28.88       59.34 (30.46)     1:30.77 (31.43)     2:02.01 (31.24)
 28 Anderson, Ellen C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.69    2:02.37        
                  28.87       59.65 (30.78)     1:30.58 (30.93)     2:02.37 (31.79)
 29 Legg, Hannah G            15 Southern Waters-SE   2:03.16    2:02.54        
                  28.72       59.30 (30.58)     1:31.14 (31.84)     2:02.54 (31.40)
 30 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA         2:03.29    2:03.59        
                  28.96     1:00.36 (31.40)     1:31.92 (31.56)     2:03.59 (31.67)
 31 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.93    2:05.42        
                  28.98       59.90 (30.92)     1:32.03 (32.13)     2:05.42 (33.39)
 32 Rothemich, Jennifer L     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.92    2:06.26        
                  29.24     1:01.12 (31.88)     1:34.04 (32.92)     2:06.26 (32.22)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:00.09  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:01.19  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:55.97    1:56.58 qSNAT  
                  26.49       55.64 (29.15)     1:25.80 (30.16)     1:56.58 (30.78)
  2 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.14    1:56.98 qSNAT  
                  27.28       56.55 (29.27)     1:26.68 (30.13)     1:56.98 (30.30)
  3 Vitarius, Jillian E       16 Blue Tide-GU         1:56.98    1:57.29 qSNAT  
                  26.68       55.65 (28.97)     1:26.27 (30.62)     1:57.29 (31.02)
  4 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:59.58    1:57.36 qSNAT  
                  27.71       56.89 (29.18)     1:27.10 (30.21)     1:57.36 (30.26)
  5 Bridges, Madison L        15 Vipers of Albuqu-NM  2:01.08    1:57.89 qSNAT  
                  27.76       57.61 (29.85)     1:27.68 (30.07)     1:57.89 (30.21)
  6 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:58.28    1:58.25 qSNAT  
                  27.90       57.57 (29.67)     1:28.01 (30.44)     1:58.25 (30.24)
  7 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.15    1:58.87 qSNAT  
                  27.71       56.87 (29.16)     1:28.04 (31.17)     1:58.87 (30.83)
  8 Ferguson, Ashleigh E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.72    1:59.19 qSNAT  
                  28.74       58.52 (29.78)     1:28.90 (30.38)     1:59.19 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.67    1:59.22 qSNAT  
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)     1:29.00 (31.24)     1:59.22 (30.22)
 10 Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:57.91    1:59.34 qSNAT  
                  29.28       58.88 (29.60)     1:29.18 (30.30)     1:59.34 (30.16)
 11 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.09    1:59.76 qSNAT  
                  28.95       59.20 (30.25)     1:29.50 (30.30)     1:59.76 (30.26)
 12 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:02.00    2:00.19 qSJRN  
                  27.92       57.89 (29.97)     1:29.03 (31.14)     2:00.19 (31.16)
 13 Forman, Caitlyn A         15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:59.06    2:00.31 qSJRN  
                  28.51       58.57 (30.06)     1:29.46 (30.89)     2:00.31 (30.85)
 14 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:00.97    2:00.35 qSJRN  
                  28.21       58.68 (30.47)     1:29.84 (31.16)     2:00.35 (30.51)
 15 Mills, Kaitlin M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.30    2:00.47 qSJRN  
                  28.80       58.93 (30.13)     1:29.44 (30.51)     2:00.47 (31.03)
 16 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:58.18    2:00.55 qSJRN  
                  28.49       58.52 (30.03)     1:29.70 (31.18)     2:00.55 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.76    2:00.78 qSJRN  
                  27.90       58.28 (30.38)     1:29.63 (31.35)     2:00.78 (31.15)
 17 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:16.40L   2:00.78 qSJRN  
                  28.17       58.57 (30.40)     1:29.68 (31.11)     2:00.78 (31.10)
 19 Boone, Brittany A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.42    2:00.82 qSJRN  
                  28.76       58.87 (30.11)     1:29.55 (30.68)     2:00.82 (31.27)
 20 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.45    2:00.83 qSJRN  
                  29.25       59.62 (30.37)     1:30.15 (30.53)     2:00.83 (30.68)
 21 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  2:01.85    2:00.84 qSJRN  
                  28.87       59.91 (31.04)     1:30.63 (30.72)     2:00.84 (30.21)
 22 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         2:03.54    2:00.90 qSJRN  
                  28.51       58.71 (30.20)     1:29.68 (30.97)     2:00.90 (31.22)
 23 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:01.01    2:00.99 qSJRN  
                  27.85       57.81 (29.96)     1:29.37 (31.56)     2:00.99 (31.62)
 24 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:03.28    2:01.66 q      
                  28.21       58.49 (30.28)     1:29.75 (31.26)     2:01.66 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:03.62    2:01.84 q      
                  28.32       58.37 (30.05)     1:29.82 (31.45)     2:01.84 (32.02)
 26 Bootsma, Katherine J      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.84    2:01.86 q      
                  28.76       59.81 (31.05)     1:31.24 (31.43)     2:01.86 (30.62)
 27 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:02.07    2:02.01 q      
                  29.39     1:00.03 (30.64)     1:31.25 (31.22)     2:02.01 (30.76)
 28 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:05.53    2:02.50 q      
                  29.15     1:00.10 (30.95)     1:31.51 (31.41)     2:02.50 (30.99)
 29 Anderson, Ellen C         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.96    2:02.69 q      
                  28.68       59.34 (30.66)     1:30.61 (31.27)     2:02.69 (32.08)
 30 Rothemich, Jennifer L     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.61    2:02.92 q      
                  28.94       59.74 (30.80)     1:31.08 (31.34)     2:02.92 (31.84)
 31 Haynes, Nicole L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.89    2:02.93 q      
                  29.24       59.64 (30.40)     1:30.63 (30.99)     2:02.93 (32.30)
 32 Legg, Hannah G            15 Southern Waters-SE   2:04.95    2:03.16 q      
                  29.40     1:00.30 (30.90)     1:31.93 (31.63)     2:03.16 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA         1:57.14    2:03.29        
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)     1:30.77 (31.86)     2:03.29 (32.52)
 34 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.80    2:03.50        
                  29.96     1:00.88 (30.92)     1:32.30 (31.42)     2:03.50 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Carnley, Mikayla L        15 High Tide Aquati-FL  2:05.70    2:03.60        
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)     1:32.35 (32.00)     2:03.60 (31.25)
 36 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:01.39    2:03.70        
                  28.66     1:00.00 (31.34)     1:31.95 (31.95)     2:03.70 (31.75)
 37 Hough, Kendall R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.65    2:03.77        
                  29.95     1:00.98 (31.03)     1:32.38 (31.40)     2:03.77 (31.39)
 38 Piper, Jessica R          16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:00.40    2:03.83        
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)     1:31.50 (32.18)     2:03.83 (32.33)
 39 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:01.26    2:03.90        
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)     1:31.98 (31.86)     2:03.90 (31.92)
 40 Dressel, Marissa L        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:02.78    2:03.94        
                  29.12     1:00.06 (30.94)     1:32.12 (32.06)     2:03.94 (31.82)
 41 Breitrick, Pamela A       16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.73    2:03.96        
                  29.38     1:00.57 (31.19)     1:32.11 (31.54)     2:03.96 (31.85)
 42 Pheil, Kathryn L          17 Central Florida-FL   2:03.00    2:04.08        
                  29.23       59.64 (30.41)     1:31.25 (31.61)     2:04.08 (32.83)
 43 Gray, Nicole A            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.05    2:04.18        
                  29.04       59.91 (30.87)     1:32.07 (32.16)     2:04.18 (32.11)
 44 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.23    2:04.23        
                  29.54     1:00.58 (31.04)     1:32.71 (32.13)     2:04.23 (31.52)
 45 Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:00.14    2:04.34        
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:31.48 (32.25)     2:04.34 (32.86)
 46 Yoon, Danielle B          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:04.53    2:04.38        
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)     1:31.85 (32.00)     2:04.38 (32.53)
 47 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:02.65    2:04.42        
                  28.81       59.78 (30.97)     1:31.87 (32.09)     2:04.42 (32.55)
 48 Galbreath, Abigail E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.30    2:04.48        
                  29.34     1:00.79 (31.45)     1:32.60 (31.81)     2:04.48 (31.88)
 49 Meyer, Charlotte R        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.17    2:04.57        
                  29.86     1:00.86 (31.00)     1:32.66 (31.80)     2:04.57 (31.91)
 50 Feierabend, Ilsa M        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:03.93    2:04.60        
                  29.31     1:00.83 (31.52)     1:32.67 (31.84)     2:04.60 (31.93)
 51 Vredeveld, Kristen A      14 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:03.78    2:04.62        
                  28.86     1:00.67 (31.81)     1:33.05 (32.38)     2:04.62 (31.57)
 52 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.65    2:04.69        
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)     1:32.68 (32.10)     2:04.69 (32.01)
 53 Thomas, Katherine M       16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.81    2:04.75        
                  30.04     1:01.62 (31.58)     1:33.46 (31.84)     2:04.75 (31.29)
 54 Ciesielski, Courtney L    17 Stingrays-GA         2:01.52    2:04.76        
                  28.89       59.90 (31.01)     1:31.85 (31.95)     2:04.76 (32.91)
 55 Reid, Ashley E            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:05.40    2:04.86        
                  29.81     1:00.71 (30.90)     1:32.62 (31.91)     2:04.86 (32.24)
 56 Huddleston, Zoe M         16 Wausau Tide-WI       2:02.81    2:04.89        
                  28.97     1:00.06 (31.09)     1:32.40 (32.34)     2:04.89 (32.49)
 57 Pierce, Lindsay N         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:26.02L   2:04.90        
                  30.58     1:02.39 (31.81)     1:34.03 (31.64)     2:04.90 (30.87)
 58 Moss, Sarah J             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:24.25L   2:04.96        
                  29.38     1:00.57 (31.19)     1:32.65 (32.08)     2:04.96 (32.31)
 59 Carlisle, Caroline A      16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:05.10    2:05.01        
                  28.60       59.84 (31.24)     1:32.44 (32.60)     2:05.01 (32.57)
 60 Leung, Alissa             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.99    2:05.05        
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)     1:32.51 (32.37)     2:05.05 (32.54)
 61 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:05.61    2:05.13        
                  29.12     1:00.71 (31.59)     1:33.11 (32.40)     2:05.13 (32.02)
 61 Harper, Holland J         16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.10    2:05.13        
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)     1:32.98 (31.83)     2:05.13 (32.15)
 63 Poore, Lauren E           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.95    2:05.18        
                  29.87     1:01.70 (31.83)     1:33.63 (31.93)     2:05.18 (31.55)
 64 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.91    2:05.21        
                  29.66     1:00.93 (31.27)     1:32.95 (32.02)     2:05.21 (32.26)
 65 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.60    2:05.28        
                  30.02     1:01.72 (31.70)     1:33.32 (31.60)     2:05.28 (31.96)
 66 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:05.78    2:05.52        
                  29.18     1:00.95 (31.77)     1:33.37 (32.42)     2:05.52 (32.15)
 66 Iglesias, Jacqueline M    17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.65    2:05.52        
                  28.79     1:00.03 (31.24)     1:32.86 (32.83)     2:05.52 (32.66)
 68 Moore, Kelsey E           15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:05.30    2:05.55        
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)     1:33.41 (32.50)     2:05.55 (32.14)
 69 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:05.77    2:05.57        
                  29.43     1:00.75 (31.32)     1:33.00 (32.25)     2:05.57 (32.57)
 70 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI  2:05.96    2:05.81        
                  29.21     1:00.78 (31.57)     1:33.46 (32.68)     2:05.81 (32.35)
 71 Devine, Francesca M       16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:24.81L   2:05.90        
                  29.12     1:00.38 (31.26)     1:33.00 (32.62)     2:05.90 (32.90)
 72 Campbell, Lauren C        16 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:06.35    2:05.96        
                  29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)     1:33.69 (32.33)     2:05.96 (32.27)
 73 Chamberlain, Clare M      17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:03.18    2:05.98        
                  30.65     1:02.06 (31.41)     1:33.60 (31.54)     2:05.98 (32.38)
 74 Crawford, Jacqueline M    15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:05.80    2:06.04        
                  29.89     1:01.24 (31.35)     1:33.45 (32.21)     2:06.04 (32.59)
 75 Wilson, Amina C           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.54    2:06.05        
                  29.79     1:01.95 (32.16)     1:34.50 (32.55)     2:06.05 (31.55)
 76 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.97L   2:06.18        
                  30.48     1:01.72 (31.24)     1:33.76 (32.04)     2:06.18 (32.42)
 76 Lord, Colleen E           15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:04.88    2:06.18        
                  29.38     1:00.68 (31.30)     1:33.35 (32.67)     2:06.18 (32.83)
 78 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:05.44    2:06.33        
                  28.91       59.91 (31.00)     1:33.01 (33.10)     2:06.33 (33.32)
 79 Bessette, Dominique A     16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:05.64    2:06.35        
                  29.44     1:01.54 (32.10)     1:34.18 (32.64)     2:06.35 (32.17)
 80 Alexander, Bridgette K    13 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:03.60    2:06.37        
                  29.39     1:01.07 (31.68)     1:33.69 (32.62)     2:06.37 (32.68)
 81 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:06.04    2:06.41        
                  29.65     1:01.84 (32.19)     1:34.22 (32.38)     2:06.41 (32.19)
 82 Van Oost, Courtney A      17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:06.17    2:06.44        
                  29.50     1:00.27 (30.77)     1:32.43 (32.16)     2:06.44 (34.01)
 83 Ehrlich, Marlee A         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.50L   2:06.62        
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)     1:33.75 (32.58)     2:06.62 (32.87)
 84 Delaney, Katherine M      17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:06.33    2:06.76        
                  29.38     1:01.26 (31.88)     1:33.82 (32.56)     2:06.76 (32.94)
 85 Sweeney, Carly N          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  2:05.57    2:06.86        
                  29.08     1:00.48 (31.40)     1:33.43 (32.95)     2:06.86 (33.43)
 86 Yeager, Erin E            16 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.95    2:06.98        
                  29.83     1:01.37 (31.54)     1:34.01 (32.64)     2:06.98 (32.97)
 87 Henry, Devin N            18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:25.86L   2:07.08        
                  30.69     1:02.99 (32.30)     1:34.94 (31.95)     2:07.08 (32.14)
 88 Charbeneau, Alexandra A   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.83L   2:07.34        
                  30.50     1:02.33 (31.83)     1:34.93 (32.60)     2:07.34 (32.41)
 89 Ginnis, Morgan L          14 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:21.93L   2:07.55        
                  29.27     1:01.04 (31.77)     1:34.01 (32.97)     2:07.55 (33.54)
 90 Rommen, Kayla K           18 Unattached-SD        2:06.80    2:07.62        
                  29.91     1:01.63 (31.72)     1:34.68 (33.05)     2:07.62 (32.94)
 91 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:05.20    2:08.32        
                  30.61     1:02.61 (32.00)     1:35.43 (32.82)     2:08.32 (32.89)
 92 DeLoof, Gabrielle M       14 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  2:05.01    2:08.40        
                  29.57     1:01.19 (31.62)     1:34.48 (33.29)     2:08.40 (33.92)
 93 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA   2:06.79    2:08.70        
                  29.76     1:02.07 (32.31)     1:35.29 (33.22)     2:08.70 (33.41)
 94 Licari, Laura A           15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:03.12    2:08.78        
                  29.37     1:01.24 (31.87)     1:35.46 (34.22)     2:08.78 (33.32)
 95 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.55    2:08.80        
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)     1:34.15 (34.57)     2:08.80 (34.65)
 96 Brooks, Sara M            16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.24    2:08.91        
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)     1:35.44 (33.75)     2:08.91 (33.47)
 97 Zarriello, Megan T        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.77    2:09.04        
                  31.09     1:03.16 (32.07)     1:36.24 (33.08)     2:09.04 (32.80)
 98 Meier, Mallory G          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:05.98    2:09.09        
                  29.87     1:01.88 (32.01)     1:35.38 (33.50)     2:09.09 (33.71)
 99 Bilsborrow, Laura C       15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.44L   2:09.25        
                  30.75     1:02.85 (32.10)     1:36.09 (33.24)     2:09.25 (33.16)
100 Sweeney, Meredith M       18 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:01.64    2:09.37        
                  29.96     1:02.21 (32.25)     1:35.73 (33.52)     2:09.37 (33.64)
101 Hein, Stephanie A         15 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:04.17    2:09.43        
                  29.42     1:01.50 (32.08)     1:35.37 (33.87)     2:09.43 (34.06)
102 Mantich, Danielle L       14 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:04.97    2:09.57        
                  30.28     1:03.11 (32.83)     1:36.49 (33.38)     2:09.57 (33.08)
103 Finke, Ariel S            13 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:06.35    2:09.60        
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)     1:36.09 (33.60)     2:09.60 (33.51)
104 Marchese, Lauren R        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.96L   2:09.78        
                  30.51     1:03.48 (32.97)     1:37.01 (33.53)     2:09.78 (32.77)
105 Blaydes, Madison M        14 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:05.22    2:09.81        
                  30.55     1:03.02 (32.47)     1:36.32 (33.30)     2:09.81 (33.49)
106 Reynolds, Lauren A        15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:24.32L   2:10.07        
                  29.58     1:02.03 (32.45)     1:36.11 (34.08)     2:10.07 (33.96)
107 Dalesandro, Gia R         14 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:06.24    2:10.09        
                  29.80     1:02.63 (32.83)     1:36.71 (34.08)     2:10.09 (33.38)
108 Gerloff, Mary R           17 Unique Swimming-VA   2:05.90    2:10.33        
                  30.28     1:03.41 (33.13)     1:37.03 (33.62)     2:10.33 (33.30)
109 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC  2:05.29    2:10.34        
                  30.83     1:03.07 (32.24)     1:36.64 (33.57)     2:10.34 (33.70)
110 Pilchard, Adrienne E      17 Stingrays-GA         2:05.94    2:10.47        
                  30.58     1:03.20 (32.62)     1:36.71 (33.51)     2:10.47 (33.76)
111 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:06.46    2:10.80        
                  30.23     1:02.77 (32.54)     1:36.85 (34.08)     2:10.80 (33.95)
112 Snow, Sara K              17 Una Msa-MV           2:26.54L   2:11.17        
                  29.72     1:01.95 (32.23)     1:36.16 (34.21)     2:11.17 (35.01)
113 Sears, Rebecca M          15 Triton Swimming-KY   2:04.33    2:11.45        
                  29.13     1:01.84 (32.71)     1:36.64 (34.80)     2:11.45 (34.81)
114 Jardeleza, Madeleine E    14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:05.56    2:12.81        
                  30.40     1:04.15 (33.75)     1:38.52 (34.37)     2:12.81 (34.29)
115 Baertlein, Elizabeth D    14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.28    2:15.72        
                  31.00     1:04.71 (33.71)     1:40.27 (35.56)     2:15.72 (35.45)
 -- Sprosty, Morgan R         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.40         DQ        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.64      28.10        
  2 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    28.37      28.27        
  3 Fogle, Emily E            18 Patriot Aquatic-IL     28.86      28.33        
  4 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI    29.19      28.74        
  5 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    29.32      28.85        
  6 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL     29.39      29.22        
  7 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    29.11      29.26        
  8 Alvarez, Liliana P        17 Marin Pirates-PC       29.29      29.28        
B - Final
  9 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    29.72      29.27        
 10 Harper, Heather M         16 Pro Swimming-PN        29.84      29.40        
 11 Won, Shinhye              18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    29.43      29.50        
 12 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL     29.71      29.56        
 13 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    29.87      29.69        
 14 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC    29.76      29.83        
 15 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    29.81      29.87        
 16 Leake, Natalie L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     29.86      29.91        
C - Final
 17 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR     30.02      29.61        
 18 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    29.99      29.67        
 19 Alvarez, Julia P          17 Marin Pirates-PC       29.92      29.72        
 20 Mizerak, Courtney G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     29.95      30.01        
 21 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT    29.90      30.05        
 22 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA      30.09      30.26        
 23 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL     30.05      30.46        
 24 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA    30.01      31.03        
D - Final
 25 Criter, Kate S            16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    30.11      29.91        
 26 Laedtke, Heather A        14 Edina Swim Club-MN     30.15      29.92        
 27 Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA    30.14      30.00        
 28 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU    30.30      30.16        
 29 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA    30.30      30.20        
 30 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN         30.31      30.34        
 31 Marrow, Lillian I         18 Dads Club Swim T-GU    30.27      30.40        
 32 Randolph, Colleen E       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    30.25      30.96        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.16      28.37 q      
  2 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.77      28.64 q      
  3 Fogle, Emily E            18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:01.96      28.86 q      
  4 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.17      29.11 q      
  5 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:03.25      29.19 q      
  6 Alvarez, Liliana P        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.84      29.29 q      
  7 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.20      29.32 q      
  8 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:01.81      29.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Won, Shinhye              18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.92      29.43 q      
 10 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.07      29.71 q      
 11 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:02.41      29.72 q      
 12 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:04.91      29.76 q      
 13 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.58      29.81 q      
 14 Harper, Heather M         16 Pro Swimming-PN      1:03.79      29.84 q      
 15 Leake, Natalie L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.95      29.86 q      
 16 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.58      29.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.98      29.90 q      
 18 Alvarez, Julia P          17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.37      29.92 q      
 19 Mizerak, Courtney G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.26      29.95 q      
 20 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.91      29.99 q      
 21 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.86      30.01 q      
 22 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:05.29      30.02 q      
 23 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.13      30.05 q      
 24 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:04.31      30.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Criter, Kate S            16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.24      30.11 q      
 26 Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.24      30.14 q      
 27 Laedtke, Heather A        14 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.05      30.15 q      
 28 Randolph, Colleen E       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:05.31      30.25 q      
 29 Marrow, Lillian I         18 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:06.71      30.27 q      
 30 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:03.11      30.30 q      
 30 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.04      30.30 q      
 32 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.52      30.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:04.82      30.33        
 34 Meinholz, Anna J          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:02.94      30.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dewald, Molly K           17 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:05.82      30.38        
 36 Anderson, Olivia L        12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.72      30.47        
 37 Carpenter, Emma K         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.96      30.53        
 38 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.83      30.57        
 39 Gillespie, Allison M      16 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:05.58      30.58        
 40 Oliver, LeighAnne         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.75      30.60        
 41 Gargula, Mary E           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.33      30.62        
 42 Kaestner, Katie A         15 Una Bbst-PN          1:06.27      30.67        
 42 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.68      30.67        
 44 Hoang, Van-anh T          17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.99      30.71        
 45 Collins, Hannah R         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:04.86      30.72        
 46 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.81      30.74        
 47 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.00      30.84        
 48 Chen, Eugenia S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.24      30.86        
 49 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:04.94      30.87        
 50 Drummond, Anne M          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.97      30.89        
 51 Marando, Calli A          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.56      30.91        
 52 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:03.92      30.99        
 53 Chen, Euphenia S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.34      31.07        
 54 Ferreira, Emily M         18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:05.64      31.12        
 54 Pulaski, Marisa L         14 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.24      31.12        
 56 Ott, Chloe L              17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:04.48      31.13        
 56 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.59      31.13        
 58 Collins, Elizabeth B      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.84      31.14        
 59 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU         1:04.67      31.17        
 60 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:07.22      31.19        
 60 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.62      31.19        
 60 Malone, Brooke Y          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.69      31.19        
 63 Ferguson, Matty L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.06      31.20        
 64 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.49      31.21        
 64 Hempen, Abby K            16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:05.59      31.21        
 66 Gharbo, Alexandria E      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.86      31.23        
 67 Mitidieri, Allyson J      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.66      31.24        
 68 Hatcher, Rebecca L        17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:04.72      31.25        
 69 Liu, Kelsey A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.38      31.27        
 70 Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.59      31.29        
 71 Hodges, Ariel C           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.19      31.33        
 72 Popp, Meagan L            12 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.04      31.38        
 73 Kopas, Emily M            13 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.15      31.39        
 74 Wanser, Brooke C          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.32      31.44        
 75 Walsh, Mackenzie L        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.13      31.47        
 75 Chang, Caroline H         17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:06.23      31.47        
 77 Endsley, Robyn L          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.71      31.51        
 78 Thurman, Melissa A        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.95      31.53        
 79 Moeller, Madeleine M      17 Lyons Swim Club-IL   1:06.26      31.54        
 80 Dowe, Bailey M            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.60      31.57        
 81 Young, Katie A            16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.92      31.60        
 82 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.27      31.62        
 83 Gan, Zoe S                17 North Carolina A-NC  1:05.91      31.64        
 84 Davis, Megan A            16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.92      31.66        
 85 Chapko, Nicole M          14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.77      31.75        
 86 Chamberlain, Clare M      17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:05.38      31.78        
 87 Schutte, Brooke L         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.84      31.80        
 88 Dorszewski, Monica N      16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.18      31.85        
 88 Knight, Caryn A           17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:05.87      31.85        
 90 Hahn, Abby                18 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.30      31.88        
 91 Hayward, Riley M          14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.56      31.99        
 91 Jacumski, Victoria L      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.01L     31.99        
 93 Crawford, Jacqueline M    15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:06.11      32.04        
 94 Smith, Sara M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.33      32.08        
 95 Mattar, Hannah F          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.74      32.11        
 95 Federiconi, Leia E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:14.62L     32.11        
 97 Martin, Natalie A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.01      32.13        
 98 Moss, Sarah J             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.43      32.14        
 99 Taylor, Erica R           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.76      32.16        
100 Scott, Kayla S            18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:04.96      32.18        
101 Brueckbauer, Catherine E  18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.36      32.24        
102 Ostrom, Megan E           17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.82      32.25        
103 Gorki, Alexandra G        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.71      32.29        
104 Berkman, Madeline R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.13      32.33        
105 Steagall, Lauren E        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.38      32.37        
106 Rento, Nicole M           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.99      32.47        
107 Lee, Austine              15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:06.27      32.49        
108 Huther, Alicia M          18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.69      32.93        
109 McNamara, Keelin E        16 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.92      33.08        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:04.29  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.38    1:00.82 SNAT   
                  29.06     1:00.82 (31.76)                                        
  2 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.35    1:01.06 SNAT   
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)                                        
  3 Fogle, Emily E            18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:01.68    1:01.13 SNAT   
                  28.98     1:01.13 (32.15)                                        
  4 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:02.82    1:01.84 SNAT   
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Liliana P        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.57    1:01.97 SNAT   
                  30.13     1:01.97 (31.84)                                        
  6 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.21    1:02.00 SNAT   
                  29.28     1:02.00 (32.72)                                        
  7 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:02.16    1:02.61 SNAT   
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)                                        
  8 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.82    1:03.60 SJRN   
                  30.35     1:03.60 (33.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.57    1:01.30 SNAT   
                  28.82     1:01.30 (32.48)                                        
 10 Won, Shinhye              18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:02.87    1:02.71 SNAT   
                  29.61     1:02.71 (33.10)                                        
 11 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:03.16    1:03.08 SNAT   
                  29.74     1:03.08 (33.34)                                        
 12 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.33    1:03.17 SNAT   
                  30.31     1:03.17 (32.86)                                        
 13 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.90    1:03.30 SJRN   
                  29.87     1:03.30 (33.43)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Julia P          17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.04    1:03.45 SJRN   
                  30.09     1:03.45 (33.36)                                        
 15 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:03.76    1:03.55 SJRN   
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)                                        
 16 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:03.73    1:04.64        
                  30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:04.22    1:03.29 SJRN   
                  30.16     1:03.29 (33.13)                                        
 18 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.49    1:03.77 SJRN   
                  29.81     1:03.77 (33.96)                                        
 19 Harper, Heather M         16 Pro Swimming-PN      1:04.34    1:03.84 SJRN   
                  29.90     1:03.84 (33.94)                                        
 20 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:04.43    1:03.92 SJRN   
                  30.21     1:03.92 (33.71)                                        
 21 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:04.45    1:04.32        
                  30.55     1:04.32 (33.77)                                        
 22 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.48    1:04.44        
                  30.10     1:04.44 (34.34)                                        
 23 Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.36    1:04.58        
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)                                        
 24 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:04.12    1:05.04        
                  29.61     1:05.04 (35.43)                                        
D - Final
 25 Collins, Hannah R         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:04.91    1:04.50        
                  30.98     1:04.50 (33.52)                                        
 26 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.65    1:04.64        
                  30.46     1:04.64 (34.18)                                        
 27 Laedtke, Heather A        14 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:04.85    1:04.78        
                  30.87     1:04.78 (33.91)                                        
 27 Meinholz, Anna J          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:04.82    1:04.78        
                  30.71     1:04.78 (34.07)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.85    1:04.95        
                  30.90     1:04.95 (34.05)                                        
 30 Gargula, Mary E           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.87    1:05.01        
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)                                        
 31 Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.69    1:05.20        
                  31.16     1:05.20 (34.04)                                        
 32 Oliver, LeighAnne         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:04.89    1:05.37        
                  30.63     1:05.37 (34.74)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:04.29  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:01.16    1:01.35 qSNAT  
                  28.85     1:01.35 (32.50)                                        
  2 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.17    1:01.38 qSNAT  
                  29.26     1:01.38 (32.12)                                        
  3 Fogle, Emily E            18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:01.96    1:01.68 qSNAT  
                  29.30     1:01.68 (32.38)                                        
  4 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:03.58    1:02.16 qSNAT  
                  29.60     1:02.16 (32.56)                                        
  5 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.20    1:02.21 qSNAT  
                  29.42     1:02.21 (32.79)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Liliana P        17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:02.84    1:02.57 qSNAT  
                  29.94     1:02.57 (32.63)                                        
  7 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.86    1:02.82 qSNAT  
                  29.50     1:02.82 (33.32)                                        
  7 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  1:03.25    1:02.82 qSNAT  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Won, Shinhye              18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.92    1:02.87 qSNAT  
                  29.75     1:02.87 (33.12)                                        
 10 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.58    1:02.90 qSNAT  
                  29.76     1:02.90 (33.14)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Julia P          17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:03.37    1:03.04 qSNAT  
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
 12 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:02.41    1:03.16 qSNAT  
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)                                        
 13 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:03.68    1:03.33 qSJRN  
                  30.65     1:03.33 (32.68)                                        
 14 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.77    1:03.57 qSJRN  
                  29.85     1:03.57 (33.72)                                        
 15 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:01.81    1:03.73 qSJRN  
                  30.14     1:03.73 (33.59)                                        
 16 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:02.91    1:03.76 qSJRN  
                  30.19     1:03.76 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC  1:04.91    1:04.12 qSJRN  
                  29.98     1:04.12 (34.14)                                        
 18 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:03.04    1:04.22 qSJRN  
                  30.61     1:04.22 (33.61)                                        
 19 Harper, Heather M         16 Pro Swimming-PN      1:03.79    1:04.34 q      
                  29.78     1:04.34 (34.56)                                        
 20 Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA  1:04.24    1:04.36 q      
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)                                        
 21 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:04.31    1:04.43 q      
                  30.25     1:04.43 (34.18)                                        
 22 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:04.82    1:04.45 q      
                  30.33     1:04.45 (34.12)                                        
 23 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:03.11    1:04.48 q      
                  30.12     1:04.48 (34.36)                                        
 24 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.07    1:04.49 q      
                  29.99     1:04.49 (34.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.00    1:04.65 q      
                  30.49     1:04.65 (34.16)                                        
 26 Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.59    1:04.69 q      
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)                                        
 27 Meinholz, Anna J          16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:02.94    1:04.82 q      
                  30.29     1:04.82 (34.53)                                        
 28 Laedtke, Heather A        14 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.05    1:04.85 q      
                  30.31     1:04.85 (34.54)                                        
 28 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 Stingrays-GA         1:04.83    1:04.85 q      
                  30.76     1:04.85 (34.09)                                        
 30 Gargula, Mary E           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.33    1:04.87 q      
                  31.56     1:04.87 (33.31)                                        
 31 Oliver, LeighAnne         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.75    1:04.89 q      
                  30.28     1:04.89 (34.61)                                        
 32 Collins, Hannah R         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:04.86    1:04.91 q      
                  31.01     1:04.91 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN       1:04.52    1:04.95        
                  30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)                                        
 34 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:04.13    1:05.02        
                  30.78     1:05.02 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.81    1:05.05        
                  30.66     1:05.05 (34.39)                                        
 36 Drummond, Anne M          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:04.97    1:05.07        
                  30.85     1:05.07 (34.22)                                        
 37 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU         1:04.67    1:05.08        
                  30.78     1:05.08 (34.30)                                        
 38 Mizerak, Courtney G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.26    1:05.12        
                  30.74     1:05.12 (34.38)                                        
 39 Jennings, Lacy E          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.74    1:05.20        
                  30.94     1:05.20 (34.26)                                        
 40 Mitidieri, Allyson J      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.66    1:05.23        
                  31.25     1:05.23 (33.98)                                        
 41 Liu, Kelsey A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.38    1:05.30        
                  31.33     1:05.30 (33.97)                                        
 42 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:04.94    1:05.35        
                  31.17     1:05.35 (34.18)                                        
 43 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  1:03.92    1:05.46        
                  30.90     1:05.46 (34.56)                                        
 44 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.81    1:05.52        
                  30.77     1:05.52 (34.75)                                        
 45 Marando, Calli A          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.56    1:05.58        
                  31.44     1:05.58 (34.14)                                        
 46 Hoang, Van-anh T          17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:05.99    1:05.76        
                  31.11     1:05.76 (34.65)                                        
 47 Criter, Kate S            16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:04.24    1:05.86        
                  31.13     1:05.86 (34.73)                                        
 48 Gillespie, Allison M      16 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:05.58    1:06.04        
                  31.47     1:06.04 (34.57)                                        
 49 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         1:07.00    1:06.17        
                  31.19     1:06.17 (34.98)                                        
 50 Dowe, Bailey M            16 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.60    1:06.22        
                  31.06     1:06.22 (35.16)                                        
 51 Carpenter, Emma K         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.96    1:06.25        
                  31.10     1:06.25 (35.15)                                        
 52 Leake, Natalie L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.95    1:06.27        
                  31.13     1:06.27 (35.14)                                        
 53 Ott, Chloe L              17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  1:04.48    1:06.33        
                  32.33     1:06.33 (34.00)                                        
 53 Thurman, Melissa A        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.95    1:06.33        
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)                                        
 55 Kopas, Emily M            13 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.15    1:06.41        
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 55 Walsh, Mackenzie L        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.13    1:06.41        
                  31.15     1:06.41 (35.26)                                        
 57 Pulaski, Marisa L         14 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:05.24    1:06.42        
                  31.49     1:06.42 (34.93)                                        
 58 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.98    1:06.45        
                  31.39     1:06.45 (35.06)                                        
 59 Hahn, Abby                18 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.30    1:06.52        
                  31.76     1:06.52 (34.76)                                        
 60 Endsley, Robyn L          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:05.71    1:06.59        
                  31.71     1:06.59 (34.88)                                        
 61 Chen, Euphenia S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.34    1:06.60        
                  31.67     1:06.60 (34.93)                                        
 62 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.62    1:06.61        
                  31.56     1:06.61 (35.05)                                        
 63 Popp, Meagan L            12 St Charles Swim-IL   1:06.04    1:06.65        
                  32.21     1:06.65 (34.44)                                        
 64 Young, Katie A            16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.92    1:06.69        
                  31.90     1:06.69 (34.79)                                        
 64 Chang, Caroline H         17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:06.23    1:06.69        
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)                                        
 66 Mattar, Hannah F          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:05.74    1:06.70        
                  32.23     1:06.70 (34.47)                                        
 67 Hatcher, Rebecca L        17 Delta Aquatics-IL    1:04.72    1:06.72        
                  31.03     1:06.72 (35.69)                                        
 68 Cochrane, Sabrina P       18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:06.62    1:06.78        
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)                                        
 68 Jacumski, Victoria L      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.01L   1:06.78        
                  32.04     1:06.78 (34.74)                                        
 70 Wanser, Brooke C          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.32    1:06.79        
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)                                        
 70 Gaffey, Mikaila M         15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:05.29    1:06.79        
                  31.52     1:06.79 (35.27)                                        
 72 Hempen, Abby K            16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   1:05.59    1:06.81        
                  31.66     1:06.81 (35.15)                                        
 73 Chang, Catherine E        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:06.64    1:06.98        
                  31.63     1:06.98 (35.35)                                        
 74 Ferreira, Emily M         18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:05.64    1:07.01        
                  31.01     1:07.01 (36.00)                                        
 75 Hodges, Ariel C           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:06.19    1:07.04        
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)                                        
 76 Ferguson, Matty L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.06    1:07.15        
                  31.28     1:07.15 (35.87)                                        
 77 Chen, Eugenia S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.24    1:07.16        
                  32.05     1:07.16 (35.11)                                        
 78 Dewald, Molly K           17 Pointe Aquatics-MI   1:05.82    1:07.19        
                  30.69     1:07.19 (36.50)                                        
 79 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:06.27    1:07.22        
                  31.95     1:07.22 (35.27)                                        
 80 Davis, Megan A            16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.92    1:07.25        
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)                                        
 81 Smith, Sara M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.33    1:07.31        
                  32.61     1:07.31 (34.70)                                        
 82 McNamara, Keelin E        16 Team Greenville-SC   1:05.92    1:07.37        
                  31.83     1:07.37 (35.54)                                        
 82 Kaestner, Katie A         15 Una Bbst-PN          1:06.27    1:07.37        
                  31.46     1:07.37 (35.91)                                        
 84 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:07.22    1:07.39        
                  31.94     1:07.39 (35.45)                                        
 85 Rento, Nicole M           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.99    1:07.40        
                  32.71     1:07.40 (34.69)                                        
 86 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:07.34    1:07.43        
                  31.95     1:07.43 (35.48)                                        
 86 Chapko, Nicole M          14 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.77    1:07.43        
                  31.84     1:07.43 (35.59)                                        
 88 Lee, Austine              15 Mission San Jose-PC  1:06.27    1:07.45        
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)                                        
 89 Martin, Natalie A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.01    1:07.49        
                  32.04     1:07.49 (35.45)                                        
 90 Katter, Heidi E           12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:07.03    1:07.61        
                  32.37     1:07.61 (35.24)                                        
 91 Schutte, Brooke L         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:05.84    1:07.64        
                  31.94     1:07.64 (35.70)                                        
 92 Collins, Elizabeth B      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.84    1:07.69        
                  31.90     1:07.69 (35.79)                                        
 93 Gan, Zoe S                17 North Carolina A-NC  1:05.91    1:07.74        
                  32.00     1:07.74 (35.74)                                        
 94 Dorszewski, Monica N      16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.18    1:07.98        
                  32.25     1:07.98 (35.73)                                        
 95 Malone, Brooke Y          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.69    1:07.99        
                  32.24     1:07.99 (35.75)                                        
 96 Taylor, Erica R           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:06.76    1:08.02        
                  32.43     1:08.02 (35.59)                                        
 96 Huther, Alicia M          18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:05.69    1:08.02        
                  32.30     1:08.02 (35.72)                                        
 98 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:03.59    1:08.03        
                  31.51     1:08.03 (36.52)                                        
 99 Moeller, Madeleine M      17 Lyons Swim Club-IL   1:06.26    1:08.04        
                  31.85     1:08.04 (36.19)                                        
100 Strachan, Taylor-lee V    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:07.07    1:08.09        
                  32.59     1:08.09 (35.50)                                        
101 Randolph, Colleen E       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:05.31    1:08.11        
                  32.17     1:08.11 (35.94)                                        
102 Scott, Kayla S            18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:04.96    1:08.21        
                  32.84     1:08.21 (35.37)                                        
103 Moss, Sarah J             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.43    1:08.22        
                  32.00     1:08.22 (36.22)                                        
104 Berkman, Madeline R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.13    1:08.24        
                  32.00     1:08.24 (36.24)                                        
105 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.49    1:08.26        
                  31.60     1:08.26 (36.66)                                        
106 Gharbo, Alexandria E      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.86    1:08.27        
                  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)                                        
107 Knight, Caryn A           17 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:05.87    1:08.31        
                  32.91     1:08.31 (35.40)                                        
108 Morrison, Addy B          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:06.69    1:08.32        
                  32.87     1:08.32 (35.45)                                        
109 Gorki, Alexandra G        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.71    1:08.42        
                  32.23     1:08.42 (36.19)                                        
110 Kowalsky, Annelise        15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.64    1:08.48        
                  32.41     1:08.48 (36.07)                                        
111 Federiconi, Leia E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:14.62L   1:08.60        
                  32.76     1:08.60 (35.84)                                        
111 Ostrom, Megan E           17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.82    1:08.60        
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)                                        
113 Hayward, Riley M          14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:04.56    1:08.61        
                  32.34     1:08.61 (36.27)                                        
114 Brueckbauer, Catherine E  18 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:06.36    1:08.74        
                  32.31     1:08.74 (36.43)                                        
115 Bishop, Kelly J           14 Rock Island Orca-IL  1:06.73L   1:09.77        
                  33.27     1:09.77 (36.50)                                        
116 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA          1:07.36    1:10.12        
                  32.89     1:10.12 (37.23)                                        
117 Graesser, Hannah R        14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.33    1:10.24        
                  33.42     1:10.24 (36.82)                                        
118 Coady, Jennifer J         15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:06.83    1:10.54        
                  32.71     1:10.54 (37.83)                                        
119 Steagall, Lauren E        16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:06.38    1:10.77        
                  32.47     1:10.77 (38.30)                                        
 -- Anderson, Olivia L        12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:04.72         DQ        
                  30.82          DQ (34.19)                                        
 -- Halkides, Lysistrati      17 Una Fsla-FL          1:04.32         NS        
 -- Troncoso, Alessandra S    16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:04.71         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:17.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Collins, Hannah R         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA       NT    2:21.27        
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)     1:44.52 (36.86)     2:21.27 (36.75)
  2 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:22.56        
                  32.14     1:07.94 (35.80)     1:45.12 (37.18)     2:22.56 (37.44)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:17.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.82    2:11.54 SNAT   
                  29.90     1:03.02 (33.12)     1:37.42 (34.40)     2:11.54 (34.12)
  2 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:13.09    2:11.65 SNAT   
                  29.81     1:03.46 (33.65)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:11.65 (33.93)
  3 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.38    2:14.11 SNAT   
                  30.86     1:04.86 (34.00)     1:38.59 (33.73)     2:14.11 (35.52)
  4 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:16.67    2:14.22 SNAT   
                  30.32     1:04.89 (34.57)     1:39.54 (34.65)     2:14.22 (34.68)
  5 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:15.81    2:14.90 SNAT   
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)     1:39.75 (34.73)     2:14.90 (35.15)
  6 Alvarez, Liliana P        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:17.17    2:15.18 SNAT   
                  31.21     1:04.89 (33.68)     1:40.16 (35.27)     2:15.18 (35.02)
  7 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.16    2:16.13 SNAT   
                  31.31     1:05.25 (33.94)     1:40.25 (35.00)     2:16.13 (35.88)
  8 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.76    2:16.97 SJRN   
                  30.28     1:04.36 (34.08)     1:39.97 (35.61)     2:16.97 (37.00)
B - Final
  9 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.99    2:14.33 SNAT   
                  30.24     1:04.66 (34.42)     1:39.63 (34.97)     2:14.33 (34.70)
 10 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:17.37    2:17.11 SJRN   
                  30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)     1:40.68 (35.73)     2:17.11 (36.43)
 11 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:18.04    2:17.18 SJRN   
                  30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)     1:40.97 (35.21)     2:17.18 (36.21)
 12 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:17.52    2:17.31 SJRN   
                  31.26     1:06.09 (34.83)     1:41.51 (35.42)     2:17.31 (35.80)
 13 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:17.72    2:17.37 SJRN   
                  31.05     1:05.75 (34.70)     1:41.23 (35.48)     2:17.37 (36.14)
 14 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.51    2:17.42 SJRN   
                  30.52     1:05.07 (34.55)     1:40.41 (35.34)     2:17.42 (37.01)
 15 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:17.67    2:18.36        
                  32.29     1:06.56 (34.27)     1:42.98 (36.42)     2:18.36 (35.38)
 16 Won, Shinhye              18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:18.50    2:19.06        
                  31.31     1:06.04 (34.73)     1:42.07 (36.03)     2:19.06 (36.99)
C - Final
 17 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:19.10    2:16.82 SJRN   
                  30.69     1:04.87 (34.18)     1:40.83 (35.96)     2:16.82 (35.99)
 18 Drummond, Anne M          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.07    2:17.10 SJRN   
                  30.93     1:05.60 (34.67)     1:41.12 (35.52)     2:17.10 (35.98)
 19 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 Stingrays-GA         2:19.95    2:18.76        
                  31.36     1:06.38 (35.02)     1:42.62 (36.24)     2:18.76 (36.14)
 20 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:19.68    2:18.97        
                  31.71     1:06.02 (34.31)     1:43.24 (37.22)     2:18.97 (35.73)
 21 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.81    2:20.10        
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)     1:42.89 (36.70)     2:20.10 (37.21)
 22 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:19.72    2:20.89        
                  31.84     1:07.33 (35.49)     1:44.02 (36.69)     2:20.89 (36.87)
 23 Gargula, Mary E           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:19.52    2:21.29        
                  31.61     1:06.92 (35.31)     1:43.63 (36.71)     2:21.29 (37.66)
 24 Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA  2:19.81    2:22.32        
                  31.56     1:06.77 (35.21)     1:44.00 (37.23)     2:22.32 (38.32)
D - Final
 25 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:20.14    2:19.19        
                  31.23     1:06.60 (35.37)     1:42.63 (36.03)     2:19.19 (36.56)
 26 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.61    2:19.69        
                  31.93     1:07.53 (35.60)     1:43.98 (36.45)     2:19.69 (35.71)
 27 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.52    2:20.03        
                  31.39     1:07.05 (35.66)     1:43.42 (36.37)     2:20.03 (36.61)
 28 Liu, Kelsey A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.06    2:20.21        
                  32.14     1:07.94 (35.80)     1:44.52 (36.58)     2:20.21 (35.69)
 29 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:20.49    2:20.36        
                  31.86     1:08.03 (36.17)     1:43.66 (35.63)     2:20.36 (36.70)
 30 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:20.30    2:20.39        
                  31.36     1:06.78 (35.42)     1:43.79 (37.01)     2:20.39 (36.60)
 31 Collins, Hannah R         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:20.68    2:20.58        
                  32.35     1:07.92 (35.57)     1:44.60 (36.68)     2:20.58 (35.98)
 32 Pulaski, Marisa L         14 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:20.63    2:21.31        
                  32.44     1:07.85 (35.41)     1:44.14 (36.29)     2:21.31 (37.17)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:17.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.87    2:11.82 qSNAT  
                  30.23     1:03.47 (33.24)     1:37.64 (34.17)     2:11.82 (34.18)
  2 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:13.12    2:13.09 qSNAT  
                  29.97     1:03.54 (33.57)     1:37.86 (34.32)     2:13.09 (35.23)
  3 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.82    2:14.16 qSNAT  
                  30.87     1:04.37 (33.50)     1:38.99 (34.62)     2:14.16 (35.17)
  4 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:15.75    2:15.38 qSNAT  
                  30.70     1:04.82 (34.12)     1:39.40 (34.58)     2:15.38 (35.98)
  5 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:15.83    2:15.81 qSNAT  
                  31.53     1:05.74 (34.21)     1:40.69 (34.95)     2:15.81 (35.12)
  6 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:18.90    2:16.67 qSNAT  
                  30.68     1:04.95 (34.27)     1:40.91 (35.96)     2:16.67 (35.76)
  7 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.58    2:16.76 qSJRN  
                  30.16     1:04.37 (34.21)     1:39.92 (35.55)     2:16.76 (36.84)
  8 Alvarez, Liliana P        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:14.35    2:17.17 qSJRN  
                  31.51     1:06.07 (34.56)     1:41.29 (35.22)     2:17.17 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:15.79    2:17.37 qSJRN  
                  30.76     1:05.26 (34.50)     1:41.11 (35.85)     2:17.37 (36.26)
 10 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:17.89    2:17.51 qSJRN  
                  30.64     1:04.96 (34.32)     1:40.30 (35.34)     2:17.51 (37.21)
 11 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:15.10    2:17.52 qSJRN  
                  31.23     1:06.21 (34.98)     1:41.66 (35.45)     2:17.52 (35.86)
 12 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:18.87    2:17.67 qSJRN  
                  31.75     1:06.13 (34.38)     1:42.51 (36.38)     2:17.67 (35.16)
 13 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:16.28    2:17.72 qSJRN  
                  31.05     1:05.96 (34.91)     1:41.55 (35.59)     2:17.72 (36.17)
 14 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:20.03    2:18.04 q      
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)     1:41.81 (35.74)     2:18.04 (36.23)
 15 Won, Shinhye              18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:18.83    2:18.50 q      
                  31.33     1:05.61 (34.28)     1:41.20 (35.59)     2:18.50 (37.30)
 16 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.63    2:18.99 q      
                  30.29     1:05.40 (35.11)     1:42.24 (36.84)     2:18.99 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drummond, Anne M          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:18.78    2:19.07 q      
                  30.92     1:06.09 (35.17)     1:42.16 (36.07)     2:19.07 (36.91)
 18 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:16.22    2:19.10 q      
                  30.81     1:05.96 (35.15)     1:42.35 (36.39)     2:19.10 (36.75)
 19 Gargula, Mary E           18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:22.89    2:19.52 q      
                  31.73     1:07.05 (35.32)     1:42.72 (35.67)     2:19.52 (36.80)
 20 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:16.81    2:19.68 q      
                  31.16     1:06.52 (35.36)     1:42.73 (36.21)     2:19.68 (36.95)
 21 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:22.41    2:19.72 q      
                  31.64     1:07.01 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.51)     2:19.72 (36.20)
 22 Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA  2:17.95    2:19.81 q      
                  31.49     1:06.82 (35.33)     1:42.75 (35.93)     2:19.81 (37.06)
 22 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.41    2:19.81 q      
                  31.48     1:06.68 (35.20)     1:43.28 (36.60)     2:19.81 (36.53)
 24 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 Stingrays-GA         2:19.94    2:19.95 q      
                  31.74     1:07.28 (35.54)     1:43.49 (36.21)     2:19.95 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liu, Kelsey A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.59    2:20.06 q      
                  32.44     1:07.89 (35.45)     1:43.90 (36.01)     2:20.06 (36.16)
 26 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.13    2:20.14 q      
                  31.77     1:07.15 (35.38)     1:43.33 (36.18)     2:20.14 (36.81)
 27 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.38    2:20.30 q      
                  31.65     1:07.03 (35.38)     1:43.42 (36.39)     2:20.30 (36.88)
 28 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  2:17.25    2:20.38 q      
                  31.17     1:06.65 (35.48)     1:42.98 (36.33)     2:20.38 (37.40)
 29 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:17.27    2:20.49 q      
                  31.93     1:07.02 (35.09)     1:43.57 (36.55)     2:20.49 (36.92)
 30 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.98    2:20.52 q      
                  32.42     1:08.93 (36.51)     1:44.49 (35.56)     2:20.52 (36.03)
 31 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:21.11    2:20.57 q      
                  32.42     1:07.95 (35.53)     1:43.76 (35.81)     2:20.57 (36.81)
 32 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.88    2:20.61 q      
                  32.72     1:08.31 (35.59)     1:44.58 (36.27)     2:20.61 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pulaski, Marisa L         14 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:20.00    2:20.63        
                  32.58     1:06.93 (34.35)     1:43.62 (36.69)     2:20.63 (37.01)
 34 Collins, Hannah R         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:20.89    2:20.68        
                  31.98     1:07.57 (35.59)     1:43.22 (35.65)     2:20.68 (37.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.77   J2:20.68        
                  31.48     1:06.14 (34.66)     1:42.43 (36.29)     2:20.68 (38.25)
 36 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:19.18    2:20.98        
                  16.40     1:07.60 (51.20)     1:44.21 (36.61)     2:20.98 (36.77)
 37 Alvarez, Julia P          17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:22.31    2:21.52        
                  32.26     1:07.54 (35.28)     1:44.19 (36.65)     2:21.52 (37.33)
 38 Meinholz, Anna J          16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:16.96    2:21.74        
                  31.72     1:07.14 (35.42)     1:44.23 (37.09)     2:21.74 (37.51)
 39 Hempen, Abby K            16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ   2:41.42L   2:21.76        
                  32.39     1:08.34 (35.95)     1:44.91 (36.57)     2:21.76 (36.85)
 40 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:21.51    2:21.78        
                  33.19     1:09.24 (36.05)     1:45.43 (36.19)     2:21.78 (36.35)
 41 Young, Katie A            16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:20.83    2:21.84        
                  32.96     1:08.48 (35.52)     1:44.82 (36.34)     2:21.84 (37.02)
 42 Kopas, Emily M            13 Star Swimming-NI     2:21.24    2:21.85        
                  32.37     1:08.96 (36.59)     1:45.56 (36.60)     2:21.85 (36.29)
 43 Wanser, Brooke C          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:20.21    2:21.93        
                  32.03     1:07.63 (35.60)     1:44.14 (36.51)     2:21.93 (37.79)
 43 Breitrick, Pamela A       16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:21.53    2:21.93        
                  33.21     1:08.72 (35.51)     1:45.11 (36.39)     2:21.93 (36.82)
 45 Harper, Heather M         16 Pro Swimming-PN      2:21.80    2:21.95        
                  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:44.04 (36.95)     2:21.95 (37.91)
 46 Mizerak, Courtney G       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.21    2:21.97        
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)     1:42.94 (37.10)     2:21.97 (39.03)
 47 Mitidieri, Allyson J      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.32    2:22.32        
                  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)     1:45.75 (36.66)     2:22.32 (36.57)
 48 Endsley, Robyn L          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:21.67    2:22.37        
                  32.54     1:08.38 (35.84)     1:45.02 (36.64)     2:22.37 (37.35)
 49 Thurman, Melissa A        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:23.52    2:22.49        
                  32.26     1:08.27 (36.01)     1:44.91 (36.64)     2:22.49 (37.58)
 50 Huther, Alicia M          18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:21.62    2:22.55        
                  33.68     1:09.07 (35.39)     1:45.77 (36.70)     2:22.55 (36.78)
 51 Smith, Sara M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.46    2:22.81        
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)     1:45.56 (36.93)     2:22.81 (37.25)
 52 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         2:21.46    2:22.85        
                  32.62     1:08.20 (35.58)     1:45.49 (37.29)     2:22.85 (37.36)
 52 Anderson, Olivia L        12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:25.16    2:22.85        
                  31.75     1:07.80 (36.05)     1:45.26 (37.46)     2:22.85 (37.59)
 54 Carpenter, Emma K         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.37    2:22.97        
                  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)     1:45.14 (37.17)     2:22.97 (37.83)
 55 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:18.78    2:23.04        
                  31.75     1:07.54 (35.79)     1:44.98 (37.44)     2:23.04 (38.06)
 56 Oliver, LeighAnne         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:25.84    2:23.20        
                  32.63     1:08.89 (36.26)     1:45.79 (36.90)     2:23.20 (37.41)
 57 Morrison, Addy B          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:22.31    2:23.22        
                  33.02     1:08.56 (35.54)     1:45.60 (37.04)     2:23.22 (37.62)
 57 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:40.22L   2:23.22        
                  32.59     1:08.61 (36.02)     1:45.91 (37.30)     2:23.22 (37.31)
 59 Ott, Chloe L              17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:21.00    2:23.36        
                  31.73     1:08.14 (36.41)     1:45.38 (37.24)     2:23.36 (37.98)
 60 Randolph, Colleen E       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:21.71    2:23.40        
                  32.20     1:08.94 (36.74)     1:46.39 (37.45)     2:23.40 (37.01)
 61 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:18.72    2:23.46        
                  32.19     1:08.89 (36.70)     1:46.14 (37.25)     2:23.46 (37.32)
 62 Gan, Zoe S                17 North Carolina A-NC  2:21.63    2:23.48        
                  34.02     1:10.36 (36.34)     1:46.94 (36.58)     2:23.48 (36.54)
 63 Mattar, Hannah F          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:19.11    2:23.58        
                  32.97     1:08.84 (35.87)     1:45.90 (37.06)     2:23.58 (37.68)
 64 Davis, Megan A            16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:23.93    2:23.67        
                  32.77     1:08.97 (36.20)     1:46.15 (37.18)     2:23.67 (37.52)
 65 Dowe, Bailey M            16 Team Greenville-SC   2:21.10    2:23.69        
                  32.26     1:08.54 (36.28)     1:45.78 (37.24)     2:23.69 (37.91)
 65 Hahn, Abby                18 New York City Aq-MR  2:23.39    2:23.69        
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)     1:45.06 (36.67)     2:23.69 (38.63)
 67 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:20.87    2:23.88        
                  31.58     1:07.46 (35.88)     1:45.46 (38.00)     2:23.88 (38.42)
 68 Popp, Meagan L            12 St Charles Swim-IL   2:21.91    2:23.97        
                  32.69     1:09.04 (36.35)     1:46.19 (37.15)     2:23.97 (37.78)
 68 Martin, Natalie A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.65    2:23.97        
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)     1:46.14 (36.77)     2:23.97 (37.83)
 70 Laedtke, Heather A        14 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:21.89    2:24.05        
                  32.27     1:08.42 (36.15)     1:46.38 (37.96)     2:24.05 (37.67)
 71 Walsh, Mackenzie L        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.36    2:24.08        
                  32.52     1:09.14 (36.62)     1:46.47 (37.33)     2:24.08 (37.61)
 72 Dula, Teresa M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.69    2:24.18        
                  33.69     1:10.19 (36.50)     1:47.25 (37.06)     2:24.18 (36.93)
 73 Hoang, Van-anh T          17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:24.36    2:24.31        
                  32.31     1:08.62 (36.31)     1:45.82 (37.20)     2:24.31 (38.49)
 74 Chapko, Nicole M          14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:24.56    2:24.32        
                  32.83     1:08.63 (35.80)     1:46.05 (37.42)     2:24.32 (38.27)
 75 Chang, Catherine E        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:25.39    2:24.71        
                  32.91     1:09.44 (36.53)     1:47.01 (37.57)     2:24.71 (37.70)
 76 Jacumski, Victoria L      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:21.98    2:24.78        
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:46.43 (37.66)     2:24.78 (38.35)
 77 Williams, Lauryl E        16 Spartan Splash S-SC  2:23.67    2:24.85        
                  32.04     1:08.72 (36.68)     1:46.70 (37.98)     2:24.85 (38.15)
 78 Young, Carmen A           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:21.40    2:24.94        
                  32.91     1:09.47 (36.56)     1:46.77 (37.30)     2:24.94 (38.17)
 79 Chamberlain, Clare M      17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:23.70    2:25.12        
                  33.72     1:11.41 (37.69)     1:48.13 (36.72)     2:25.12 (36.99)
 80 Collins, Elizabeth B      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:23.45    2:25.17        
                  33.30     1:09.32 (36.02)     1:47.08 (37.76)     2:25.17 (38.09)
 81 Horozewski, Briana R      14 Waukesha Express-WI  2:20.29    2:25.25        
                  33.08     1:09.45 (36.37)     1:46.97 (37.52)     2:25.25 (38.28)
 82 Carlson, Mary M           15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:39.18L   2:25.47        
                  33.08     1:10.25 (37.17)     1:47.90 (37.65)     2:25.47 (37.57)
 83 Leake, Natalie L          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.63    2:25.56        
                  32.00     1:08.57 (36.57)     1:46.74 (38.17)     2:25.56 (38.82)
 84 Taylor, Erica R           17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:22.55    2:25.84        
                  32.70     1:09.29 (36.59)     1:46.88 (37.59)     2:25.84 (38.96)
 85 Rento, Nicole M           17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:23.86    2:26.05        
                  33.49     1:10.83 (37.34)     1:49.06 (38.23)     2:26.05 (36.99)
 86 Marando, Calli A          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.45    2:26.27        
                  33.15     1:09.45 (36.30)     1:47.41 (37.96)     2:26.27 (38.86)
 87 Reid, Ashley E            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:23.23    2:26.30        
                  33.18     1:09.83 (36.65)     1:47.77 (37.94)     2:26.30 (38.53)
 88 Ferguson, Matty L         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.32    2:26.35        
                  32.83     1:09.79 (36.96)     1:47.86 (38.07)     2:26.35 (38.49)
 89 Gharbo, Alexandria E      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:24.32    2:26.43        
                  33.14     1:10.14 (37.00)     1:48.34 (38.20)     2:26.43 (38.09)
 90 Lee, Austine              15 Mission San Jose-PC  2:25.84    2:26.46        
                  33.10     1:10.30 (37.20)     1:48.03 (37.73)     2:26.46 (38.43)
 91 Hodges, Ariel C           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:23.55    2:26.78        
                  33.72     1:10.76 (37.04)     1:48.51 (37.75)     2:26.78 (38.27)
 92 Chen, Eugenia S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.22    2:26.80        
                  32.46     1:08.87 (36.41)     1:47.04 (38.17)     2:26.80 (39.76)
 93 Galbreath, Abigail E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:24.28    2:26.86        
                  33.57     1:10.89 (37.32)     1:48.76 (37.87)     2:26.86 (38.10)
 94 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:25.02    2:27.08        
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)     1:49.14 (38.21)     2:27.08 (37.94)
 95 Dorszewski, Monica N      16 Patriot Aquatic-IL   2:24.50    2:27.11        
                  32.90     1:09.95 (37.05)     1:48.45 (38.50)     2:27.11 (38.66)
 96 Meier, Mallory G          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:26.13    2:27.41        
                  33.09     1:10.26 (37.17)     1:48.23 (37.97)     2:27.41 (39.18)
 97 Barta, Kristen A          17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:25.42    2:27.45        
                  33.65     1:10.56 (36.91)     1:48.38 (37.82)     2:27.45 (39.07)
 98 Schutte, Brooke L         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:25.26    2:27.62        
                  31.95     1:08.58 (36.63)     1:48.09 (39.51)     2:27.62 (39.53)
 99 McNamara, Keelin E        16 Team Greenville-SC   2:24.00    2:27.72        
                  33.32     1:10.15 (36.83)     1:48.21 (38.06)     2:27.72 (39.51)
100 Wiley, Cjay M             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:20.25    2:27.78        
                  32.72     1:08.87 (36.15)     1:47.39 (38.52)     2:27.78 (40.39)
101 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:26.11    2:27.96        
                  33.66     1:11.19 (37.53)     1:49.51 (38.32)     2:27.96 (38.45)
102 Hayward, Riley M          14 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:24.72    2:28.08        
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)     1:49.68 (38.48)     2:28.08 (38.40)
103 Scott, Kayla S            18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:25.22    2:28.18        
                  33.30     1:10.29 (36.99)     1:48.92 (38.63)     2:28.18 (39.26)
104 Coady, Jennifer J         15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:24.23    2:28.61        
                  33.17     1:10.39 (37.22)     1:49.02 (38.63)     2:28.61 (39.59)
105 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:43.51L   2:30.23        
                  34.19     1:12.16 (37.97)     1:50.96 (38.80)     2:30.23 (39.27)
106 Federiconi, Leia E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:43.63L   2:30.64        
                  33.90     1:11.98 (38.08)     1:51.20 (39.22)     2:30.64 (39.44)
107 Moeller, Madeleine M      17 Lyons Swim Club-IL   2:26.20    2:30.71        
                  33.05     1:10.82 (37.77)     1:50.87 (40.05)     2:30.71 (39.84)
108 Senczyszyn, Samantha K    13 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:24.08    2:31.81        
                  33.05     1:12.19 (39.14)     1:51.95 (39.76)     2:31.81 (39.86)
109 Ostrom, Megan E           17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:23.91    2:32.07        
                  34.10     1:12.08 (37.98)     1:51.70 (39.62)     2:32.07 (40.37)
 -- Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.03         DQ        
 -- Jennings, Lacy E          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.86         DQ        
 -- Pilchard, Adrienne E      17 Stingrays-GA         2:23.43         DQ        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.56      24.07        
  2 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     24.77      24.42        
  3 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    24.64      24.46        
  4 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    24.92      24.62        
  4 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.12      24.62        
  6 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     25.06      24.82        
  7 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA     25.20      24.88        
  8 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH    24.97      24.90        
B - Final
  9 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.32      24.94        
 10 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    25.50      25.26        
 11 Slater, Laura E           17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.58      25.32        
 12 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      25.37      25.38        
 13 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA      25.33      25.39        
 14 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.46      25.50        
 15 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT    25.56      25.54        
 16 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    25.61      25.62        
C - Final
 17 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    25.66      25.24        
 18 Strachan, Taylor-lee V    15 Greenwood Memori-NE    25.64      25.57        
 19 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.78      25.60        
 20 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN         25.69      25.63        
 21 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC       25.84      25.70        
 22 Spivak, Alexis D          18 Express Swim Tea-IL    25.63      25.74        
 23 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    25.74      25.90        
 24 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA     25.76      25.97        
D - Final
 25 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.85      25.34        
 26 Sims, Gabrielle T         14 Express Swim Tea-IL    26.03      25.47        
 27 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.97      25.54        
 28 Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV            25.98      25.66        
 29 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    25.86      25.85        
 30 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    25.90      25.96        
 31 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           25.87      25.97        
 -- Epstein, Anna E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.92         DQ        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.71      24.56 q      
  2 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.09      24.64 q      
  3 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.09      24.77 q      
  4 Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    54.14      24.92 q      
  5 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.50      24.97 q      
  6 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     54.82      25.06 q      
  7 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.96      25.12 q      
  8 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA     54.69      25.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.80      25.32 q      
 10 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA      55.20      25.33 q      
 11 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      54.61      25.37 q      
 12 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.81      25.46 q      
 13 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    55.98      25.50 q      
 14 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.31      25.56 q      
 15 Slater, Laura E           17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:05.68L     25.58 q      
 16 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    54.87      25.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spivak, Alexis D          18 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.12      25.63 q      
 18 Strachan, Taylor-lee V    15 Greenwood Memori-NE    55.32      25.64 q      
 19 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.75      25.66 q      
 20 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN         55.99      25.69 q      
 21 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    56.14      25.74 q      
 22 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.16      25.76 q      
 23 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.50      25.78 q      
 24 Denninghoff, Sarah A      17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.44      25.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.86      25.84 q      
 26 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.12      25.85 q      
 26 Frehling, Kaitlin M       17 Saint Petersburg-FL    55.03      25.85 q      
 28 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    56.26      25.86 q      
 29 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           55.53      25.87 q      
 30 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.78      25.90 q      
 31 Epstein, Anna E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.99      25.92 q      
 32 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.88      25.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV            55.07      25.98        
 34 Sims, Gabrielle T         14 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.95      26.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Schneider, Mimi E         13 Academy Bullets-IL     57.23      26.04        
 36 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.51     J26.04        
 37 Fineman, Melissa S        15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.95      26.06        
 38 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.10      26.07        
 38 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.75      26.07        
 40 Goral, Emma L             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    54.66      26.09        
 41 Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           55.58      26.11        
 42 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:04.77L     26.13        
 43 Bieganski, Maryn T        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    56.36      26.16        
 44 Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.21      26.17        
 45 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    56.93      26.18        
 45 Woody, Julie J            16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.78      26.18        
 47 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.81      26.19        
 48 Boosalis, Elaine C        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.94      26.20        
 48 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            55.70      26.20        
 50 Cheung, Hilvy             14 Mission San Jose-PC    56.64      26.21        
 50 Ramos, Sara J             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    56.73      26.21        
 52 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.81      26.22        
 52 Yoon, Danielle B          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU    56.93      26.22        
 54 Cortesio, Catherine M     17 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.27      26.23        
 55 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.33      26.24        
 56 Hoang, Thuy-anh T         14 Houston Swim Clu-GU    56.73      26.25        
 57 Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.69      26.31        
 57 Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.80      26.31        
 59 McElfresh, Erin L         14 Lansing Cats-NI        56.55      26.33        
 60 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.72      26.36        
 61 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN    57.65      26.38        
 61 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       17 Dayton Raiders-OH      55.92      26.38        
 61 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    57.11      26.38        
 64 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.91      26.39        
 64 Lawrenz, Emma N           17 Team Foxjet-MN         56.82      26.39        
 64 Sykstus, Sarah A          15 St Charles Swim-IL     57.05      26.39        
 67 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL     56.34      26.45        
 68 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI    57.54      26.46        
 68 Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.88      26.46        
 70 Skenandore, Kayla F       16 Waukesha Express-WI    56.19      26.49        
 70 Criter, Kate S            16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.51      26.49        
 70 Yaeger, Alexandra C       15 Team Foxjet-MN         56.38      26.49        
 73 Dressel, Marissa L        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.33      26.53        
 73 Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.85      26.53        
 75 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    57.64      26.56        
 75 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA      56.88      26.56        
 77 Chory, Margaret L         14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.24      26.57        
 78 Summa, Athena             15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.94      26.59        
 79 Obeck, Brooke A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.82      26.60        
 80 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU           57.84      26.62        
 80 Fujimura, Aya             18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.83      26.62        
 82 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.74      26.63        
 83 Bishop, Kelly J           14 Rock Island Orca-IL    57.78L     26.64        
 83 Thompson, Marin E         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    56.75      26.64        
 83 Merges, Rylee S           15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.97      26.64        
 86 Wellick, Jessica M        18 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.61      26.65        
 87 Dodson, Kathleen J        15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.95      26.66        
 87 Taylor, Corinne M         15 Anderson Swim Cl-SC    57.49      26.66        
 89 Gargula, Catherine M      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.91      26.67        
 90 Vincent, Taylor M         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.85      26.68        
 91 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.99      26.69        
 92 Cooper, Hannah L          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.18      26.71        
 93 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    57.14      26.73        
 94 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.82      26.80        
 94 Dang, Jaime B             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.23      26.80        
 94 Hatcher, Rebecca L        17 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.50      26.80        
 94 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI        57.11      26.80        
 98 Clark, Haley E            16 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.49      26.81        
 99 Harper, Holland J         16 Virginia Gators-VA     57.84      26.85        
 99 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.02      26.85        
101 Kowalsky, Annelise        15 Team Foxjet-MN         56.89      26.86        
101 Phillips, Haileigh E      17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.92      26.86        
101 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN         57.57      26.86        
104 Walker, Amanda K          16 DeForest Aquatic-WI    57.73      26.88        
105 Williams, Emma E          18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.01      26.91        
106 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.62      26.93        
107 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.78      26.95        
108 Chaney, Morgan E          16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.92      26.98        
109 Mills, Lauren K           17 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.93      26.99        
110 Liu, Helen L              17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    58.50      27.00        
110 Ng, Selina K              15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.99      27.00        
112 Berkman, Madeline R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.99      27.01        
113 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.10      27.03        
113 Sichterman, Lauren G      16 Wausau Tide-WI         57.04      27.03        
113 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.55      27.03        
116 Gan, Zoe S                17 North Carolina A-NC    56.34      27.06        
116 Parillo, Emily P          14 Greenwood Memori-NE    57.62      27.06        
118 Cooper, Samantha C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.87      27.10        
119 Domanowski, Jennifer I    15 Mighty Marlins S-PN    57.43      27.12        
120 Sellinger, Ellen P        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.87      27.15        
121 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.42      27.18        
122 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.39      27.19        
123 Gallagher, Holly E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.30      27.23        
124 Williams, Ashley M        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.45      27.28        
125 Garbarino, Krysta A       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.92      27.30        
126 Tocci, Bianca A           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:05.00L     27.33        
126 Rice, Haley A             15 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.85      27.33        
128 Purdy, Kristen L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.29      27.35        
129 Huggin, Elizabeth A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.87      27.36        
130 Marando, Calli A          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.74      27.37        
131 Williams, Anna B          14 Academy Bullets-IL     56.76      27.42        
132 Zima, Lauren K            16 St Charles Swim-IL     58.27      27.52        
133 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    57.62      27.58        
134 Howenstein, Jenna K       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.17      27.60        
135 Spicher, Rebecca L        16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:05.26L     27.63        
136 Pietrantonio, Frances S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.65      27.64        
137 Lillioja, Hannah S        14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.97      27.67        
138 Kolanowski, Anna M        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.98      27.76        
139 Adeszko, Shannon L        15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.85      27.82        
140 Harper, Heather M         16 Pro Swimming-PN        58.39      27.83        
141 Zook, Nina B              16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    57.76      27.84        
142 Dinn, Celia R             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.23L     27.91        
143 Janowicz, Lissa D         17 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.70      27.96        
144 Schroeder, Katherine A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    57.68      28.00        
145 Carden, Catherine E       17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.53      28.02        
146 Bertschy, Victoria K      15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:05.28L     28.10        
147 Weston, Elizabeth F       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.68      28.80        
 -- Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.34         DQ        
 -- Jennings, Lacy E          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.80         DQ        
 -- Sprosty, Morgan R         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.09         DQ        
 -- Norkus, Diana M           18 Academy Bullets-IL     56.61         DQ        
 -- Hancock, Jordan A         15 First Colony Swi-GU    56.30         DQ        
 -- Marrow, Lillian I         18 Dads Club Swim T-GU  1:04.91L        DQ        
 -- Thiessen, Rosalie M       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.70         DQ        
 -- Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.76         DQ        
 -- Tomko, Chelsea M          17 Battlefield Area-VA    58.19         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.99  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          55.59  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.59      53.44 SNAT   
                  25.03       53.44 (28.41)                                        
  2 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.48      53.63 SNAT   
                  25.38       53.63 (28.25)                                        
  3 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     54.72      54.09 SNAT   
                  25.23       54.09 (28.86)                                        
  4 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.54      54.17 SNAT   
                  25.43       54.17 (28.74)                                        
  5 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    54.44      54.35 SNAT   
                  25.15       54.35 (29.20)                                        
  6 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA     55.29      54.88 SNAT   
                  25.87       54.88 (29.01)                                        
  7 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.58      55.44 SJRN   
                  25.93       55.44 (29.51)                                        
  8 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.80      55.49 SJRN   
                  25.92       55.49 (29.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    55.84      54.81 SNAT   
                  25.58       54.81 (29.23)                                        
 10 Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV            55.69      55.04 SJRN   
                  26.32       55.04 (28.72)                                        
 11 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      56.03      55.07 SJRN   
                  25.58       55.07 (29.49)                                        
 12 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA      56.03      55.13 SJRN   
                  25.49       55.13 (29.64)                                        
 13 Goral, Emma L             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    55.63      55.47 SJRN   
                  26.29       55.47 (29.18)                                        
 14 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.69      55.75        
                  26.12       55.75 (29.63)                                        
 15 Spivak, Alexis D          18 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.77      56.05        
                  26.12       56.05 (29.93)                                        
 -- Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.03         DQ        
                  26.47          DQ (29.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    56.07      55.50 SJRN   
                  26.06       55.50 (29.44)                                        
 18 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    56.41      55.91        
                  26.59       55.91 (29.32)                                        
 19 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.51      56.19        
                  25.93       56.19 (30.26)                                        
 19 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    56.48      56.19        
                  26.12       56.19 (30.07)                                        
 21 Cheung, Hilvy             14 Mission San Jose-PC    56.34      56.25        
                  26.43       56.25 (29.82)                                        
 22 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            56.38      56.28        
                  26.16       56.28 (30.12)                                        
 23 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    56.19      56.35        
                  26.47       56.35 (29.88)                                        
 24 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.59      56.71        
                  27.15       56.71 (29.56)                                        
D - Final
 25 Vincent, Amanda L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.66      55.14 SJRN   
                  26.18       55.14 (28.96)                                        
 26 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA     56.87      55.50 SJRN   
                  25.89       55.50 (29.61)                                        
 27 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL    56.81      56.12        
                  26.32       56.12 (29.80)                                        
 28 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.59      57.00        
                  26.31       57.00 (30.69)                                        
 29 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.61      57.09        
                  26.43       57.09 (30.66)                                        
 29 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.79      57.09        
                  26.58       57.09 (30.51)                                        
 31 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.89      57.10        
                  26.06       57.10 (31.04)                                        
 32 Norkus, Diana M           18 Academy Bullets-IL     56.72      58.47        
                  27.13       58.47 (31.34)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
          54.99  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          55.59  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA         NT      55.82        
                  26.15       55.82 (29.67)                                        
  2 McElfresh, Erin L         14 Lansing Cats-NI           NT      56.12        
                  26.51       56.12 (29.61)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          54.99  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          55.59  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL     53.09      53.59 qSNAT  
                  25.22       53.59 (28.37)                                        
  2 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    53.09      54.44 qSNAT  
                  25.58       54.44 (28.86)                                        
  3 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.71      54.48 qSNAT  
                  25.90       54.48 (28.58)                                        
  4 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL    54.80      54.54 qSNAT  
                  25.48       54.54 (29.06)                                        
  5 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL     54.82      54.72 qSNAT  
                  25.50       54.72 (29.22)                                        
  6 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.50      54.80 qSNAT  
                  25.83       54.80 (28.97)                                        
  7 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA     54.69      55.29 qSJRN  
                  26.18       55.29 (29.11)                                        
  8 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    55.98      55.58 qSJRN  
                  26.17       55.58 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goral, Emma L             16 Lake Country Swi-WI    54.66      55.63 q      
                  26.30       55.63 (29.33)                                        
 10 Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV            55.07      55.69 q      
                  26.59       55.69 (29.10)                                        
 10 Hu, Janet Y               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.96      55.69 q      
                  26.41       55.69 (29.28)                                        
 12 Spivak, Alexis D          18 Express Swim Tea-IL    55.12      55.77 q      
                  25.87       55.77 (29.90)                                        
 13 Pazevic, Alana M          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    55.98      55.84 q      
                  26.11       55.84 (29.73)                                        
 14 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.75      55.88 q      
                  26.51       55.88 (29.37)                                        
 15 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.71      56.03 q      
                  26.65       56.03 (29.38)                                        
 15 Bechtel, Christina G      16 Excel Aquatics-SE      54.61      56.03 q      
                  26.28       56.03 (29.75)                                        
 15 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA      55.20      56.03 q      
                  26.15       56.03 (29.88)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    55.33      56.07 q      
                  26.24       56.07 (29.83)                                        
 19 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    55.75      56.19 q      
                  26.46       56.19 (29.73)                                        
 20 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.76      56.23 q      
                  27.55       56.23 (28.68)                                        
 21 Cheung, Hilvy             14 Mission San Jose-PC    56.64      56.34 q      
                  26.62       56.34 (29.72)                                        
 22 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA            55.70      56.38 q      
                  25.97       56.38 (30.41)                                        
 22 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.93      56.38 q      
                  26.78       56.38 (29.60)                                        
 24 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    56.26      56.41 q      
                  26.64       56.41 (29.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    56.93      56.48 q      
                  26.44       56.48 (30.04)                                        
 26 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.81      56.51 q      
                  26.36       56.51 (30.15)                                        
 27 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.87      56.59 q      
                  26.91       56.59 (29.68)                                        
 28 Moffitt, Hellen S         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.50     J56.59 q      
                  26.23       56.59 (30.36)                                        
 29 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.31      56.61 q      
                  26.63       56.61 (29.98)                                        
 30 Vincent, Amanda L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.34      56.66 q      
                  26.95       56.66 (29.71)                                        
 31 Norkus, Diana M           18 Academy Bullets-IL     56.61      56.72 q      
                  26.84       56.72 (29.88)                                        
 32 Simunek, Jessica M        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.12      56.79 q      
                  26.76       56.79 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL    56.54      56.81        
                  26.63       56.81 (30.18)                                        
 34 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA     55.91      56.87        
                  26.97       56.87 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bank, Mary J              17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.75      56.89        
                  26.18       56.89 (30.71)                                        
 36 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA      56.88      56.91        
                  26.39       56.91 (30.52)                                        
 37 McElfresh, Erin L         14 Lansing Cats-NI        56.55     J56.91        
                  26.84       56.91 (30.07)                                        
 38 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.88      56.98        
                  27.72       56.98 (29.26)                                        
 39 Yaeger, Alexandra C       15 Team Foxjet-MN         56.38      57.06        
                  26.94       57.06 (30.12)                                        
 40 Cortesio, Catherine M     17 Express Swim Tea-IL    57.27      57.09        
                  26.51       57.09 (30.58)                                        
 41 Domanowski, Jennifer I    15 Mighty Marlins S-PN    57.43      57.10        
                  26.99       57.10 (30.11)                                        
 42 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN    57.65      57.12        
                  26.86       57.12 (30.26)                                        
 42 Sims, Gabrielle T         14 Express Swim Tea-IL    56.95      57.12        
                  26.91       57.12 (30.21)                                        
 44 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN         55.99      57.13        
                  27.28       57.13 (29.85)                                        
 44 Sykstus, Sarah A          15 St Charles Swim-IL     57.05      57.13        
                  27.52       57.13 (29.61)                                        
 46 James, Samantha C         16 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.81      57.14        
                  26.56       57.14 (30.58)                                        
 47 Bishop, Gabrielle R       15 Unique Swimming-VA     57.10      57.20        
                  26.90       57.20 (30.30)                                        
 48 Williams, Emma E          18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.01      57.28        
                  26.92       57.28 (30.36)                                        
 49 Strachan, Taylor-lee V    15 Greenwood Memori-NE    55.32      57.29        
                  26.54       57.29 (30.75)                                        
 50 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.82      57.30        
                  26.85       57.30 (30.45)                                        
 51 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA           55.53      57.31        
                  26.64       57.31 (30.67)                                        
 52 Cooper, Hannah L          16 Dads Club Swim T-GU    57.18      57.33        
                  27.40       57.33 (29.93)                                        
 53 Yoon, Danielle B          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU    56.93      57.34        
                  27.06       57.34 (30.28)                                        
 53 Obeck, Brooke A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.82      57.34        
                  27.04       57.34 (30.30)                                        
 55 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC    56.77      57.36        
                  27.01       57.36 (30.35)                                        
 56 Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.81      57.37        
                  26.58       57.37 (30.79)                                        
 57 Gallagher, Holly E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.30      57.39        
                  27.15       57.39 (30.24)                                        
 58 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    54.87      57.40        
                  26.54       57.40 (30.86)                                        
 59 Jennings, Lacy E          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.80      57.41        
                  26.95       57.41 (30.46)                                        
 60 Murphy, Kathryn T         17 Marin Pirates-PC       56.86      57.42        
                  26.57       57.42 (30.85)                                        
 61 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.78      57.44        
                  26.87       57.44 (30.57)                                        
 62 Osterhage, Molly J        18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.69      57.45        
                  26.97       57.45 (30.48)                                        
 63 Garrison, Jessie L        14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    57.83      57.46        
                  27.18       57.46 (30.28)                                        
 63 Tocci, Bianca A           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:05.00L     57.46        
                  26.80       57.46 (30.66)                                        
 65 Pittman, Catherine F      18 Unique Swimming-VA     57.16      57.48        
                  26.99       57.48 (30.49)                                        
 65 Williams, Ashley M        17 Marin Pirates-PC       57.45      57.48        
                  27.07       57.48 (30.41)                                        
 67 Meng, Alison M            16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    56.14      57.49        
                  26.99       57.49 (30.50)                                        
 67 Bieganski, Maryn T        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    56.36      57.49        
                  26.69       57.49 (30.80)                                        
 69 Thompson, Marin E         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    56.75      57.53        
                  27.70       57.53 (29.83)                                        
 70 Dressel, Marissa L        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.33      57.55        
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)                                        
 71 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI       55.49      57.56        
                  26.82       57.56 (30.74)                                        
 72 Ramos, Sara J             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    56.73      57.59        
                  27.11       57.59 (30.48)                                        
 73 Fineman, Melissa S        15 Marin Pirates-PC       57.95      57.60        
                  27.12       57.60 (30.48)                                        
 74 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    56.62      57.61        
                  27.52       57.61 (30.09)                                        
 75 Chory, Margaret L         14 Bernal's Gator S-NE    57.24      57.63        
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)                                        
 75 Lawrenz, Emma N           17 Team Foxjet-MN         56.82      57.63        
                  26.94       57.63 (30.69)                                        
 77 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       17 Dayton Raiders-OH      55.92      57.65        
                  26.81       57.65 (30.84)                                        
 78 Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU    57.11      57.67        
                  27.01       57.67 (30.66)                                        
 79 Sprosty, Morgan R         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    55.09      57.68        
                  26.86       57.68 (30.82)                                        
 80 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.74      57.69        
                  27.08       57.69 (30.61)                                        
 81 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI        57.11      57.72        
                  26.77       57.72 (30.95)                                        
 82 Piper, Lauren C           17 Saint Petersburg-FL    56.38      57.73        
                  26.92       57.73 (30.81)                                        
 83 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.54      57.75        
                  27.31       57.75 (30.44)                                        
 84 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI    57.54      57.86        
                  27.48       57.86 (30.38)                                        
 84 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.14      57.86        
                  27.00       57.86 (30.86)                                        
 84 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.73      57.86        
                  27.04       57.86 (30.82)                                        
 87 Harper, Holland J         16 Virginia Gators-VA     57.84      57.88        
                  27.15       57.88 (30.73)                                        
 88 Boosalis, Elaine C        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.94      57.91        
                  27.16       57.91 (30.75)                                        
 89 Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    56.75      57.92        
                  27.39       57.92 (30.53)                                        
 90 Howenstein, Jenna K       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.17      57.93        
                  27.38       57.93 (30.55)                                        
 91 Pietrantonio, Frances S   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.65      58.00        
                  27.38       58.00 (30.62)                                        
 92 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.39      58.05        
                  27.41       58.05 (30.64)                                        
 92 Fujimura, Aya             18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    56.83      58.05        
                  27.37       58.05 (30.68)                                        
 94 Rogers, Katie L           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.92L     58.06        
                  27.07       58.06 (30.99)                                        
 95 Bleasdell, Alison M       16 Una Hsc-GU             58.03      58.08        
                  27.40       58.08 (30.68)                                        
 96 Wellick, Jessica M        18 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL    57.61      58.09        
                  26.93       58.09 (31.16)                                        
 97 Schneider, Mimi E         13 Academy Bullets-IL     57.23      58.11        
                  26.42       58.11 (31.69)                                        
 98 Phillips, Haileigh E      17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA    57.92      58.16        
                  27.21       58.16 (30.95)                                        
 99 Kowalsky, Annelise        15 Team Foxjet-MN         56.89      58.18        
                  27.39       58.18 (30.79)                                        
 99 Clark, Haley E            16 Aggie Swim Club-GU     57.49      58.18        
                  27.46       58.18 (30.72)                                        
101 Stein, Gretchen A         15 Springfield Aqua-MV    58.79      58.19        
                  27.00       58.19 (31.19)                                        
102 Dang, Jaime B             14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.23      58.21        
                  27.32       58.21 (30.89)                                        
103 Epstein, Anna E           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.99      58.28        
                  27.11       58.28 (31.17)                                        
104 Zima, Lauren K            16 St Charles Swim-IL     58.27      58.29        
                  27.69       58.29 (30.60)                                        
104 Summa, Athena             15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.94      58.29        
                  27.21       58.29 (31.08)                                        
106 Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL    57.64      58.36        
                  27.13       58.36 (31.23)                                        
106 Thiessen, Rosalie M       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.70      58.36        
                  27.32       58.36 (31.04)                                        
108 Skenandore, Kayla F       16 Waukesha Express-WI    56.19      58.37        
                  27.19       58.37 (31.18)                                        
109 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     16 Academy Bullets-IL     57.99      58.40        
                  27.47       58.40 (30.93)                                        
109 Fascella, Cynthia A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:04.77L     58.40        
                  26.82       58.40 (31.58)                                        
111 Ryan, Kelly L             17 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    58.74      58.43        
                  27.36       58.43 (31.07)                                        
112 Walker, Amanda K          16 DeForest Aquatic-WI    57.73      58.48        
                  27.63       58.48 (30.85)                                        
113 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.42      58.55        
                  27.55       58.55 (31.00)                                        
114 Sichterman, Lauren G      16 Wausau Tide-WI         57.04      58.57        
                  26.94       58.57 (31.63)                                        
115 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.34      58.59        
                  27.61       58.59 (30.98)                                        
116 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL     56.34      58.62        
                  28.07       58.62 (30.55)                                        
117 Garbarino, Krysta A       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.92      58.63        
                  27.38       58.63 (31.25)                                        
118 Gargula, Catherine M      16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.91      58.66        
                  26.92       58.66 (31.74)                                        
119 Sellinger, Ellen P        18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    57.87      58.67        
                  27.51       58.67 (31.16)                                        
120 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA     58.70      58.68        
                  28.14       58.68 (30.54)                                        
121 Zook, Nina B              16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    57.76      58.71        
                  27.77       58.71 (30.94)                                        
122 Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    57.72      58.72        
                  27.07       58.72 (31.65)                                        
123 Harrell, Olivia S         18 Missouri State A-MV    58.83      58.73        
                  27.33       58.73 (31.40)                                        
123 Gan, Zoe S                17 North Carolina A-NC    56.34      58.73        
                  27.12       58.73 (31.61)                                        
125 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    57.14      58.75        
                  28.03       58.75 (30.72)                                        
126 Hall, Alina M             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.48      58.78        
                  26.75       58.78 (32.03)                                        
127 Warhol, Maryelizabeth J   14 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.10      58.79        
                  27.73       58.79 (31.06)                                        
128 Merges, Rylee S           15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.97      58.83        
                  27.59       58.83 (31.24)                                        
128 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL     58.62      58.83        
                  27.91       58.83 (30.92)                                        
130 Arseth, Heather A         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.51      58.84        
                  27.25       58.84 (31.59)                                        
131 Delisle, Marie-pierre C   13 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    58.78      58.86        
                  27.78       58.86 (31.08)                                        
132 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.02      58.90        
                  27.91       58.90 (30.99)                                        
133 Dula, Teresa M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.18      58.92        
                  28.03       58.92 (30.89)                                        
133 Taylor, Corinne M         15 Anderson Swim Cl-SC    57.49      58.92        
                  27.60       58.92 (31.32)                                        
133 Rice, Haley A             15 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.85      58.92        
                  27.97       58.92 (30.95)                                        
136 Wiley, Cjay M             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA    58.80      58.96        
                  27.96       58.96 (31.00)                                        
137 Van Oost, Courtney A      17 Academy Bullets-IL     58.27      58.98        
                  27.65       58.98 (31.33)                                        
138 Dodson, Kathleen J        15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.86      59.01        
                  27.78       59.01 (31.23)                                        
138 Schmitt, Summer J         14 Dewitt Swim Club-NI    57.70      59.01        
                  27.79       59.01 (31.22)                                        
140 Warren, Frances V         16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.63      59.04        
                  28.29       59.04 (30.75)                                        
141 Bishop, Kelly J           14 Rock Island Orca-IL    57.78      59.05        
                  27.90       59.05 (31.15)                                        
142 Huggin, Elizabeth A       18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.87      59.16        
                  27.40       59.16 (31.76)                                        
142 Watkins, Maria A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.04      59.16        
                  27.69       59.16 (31.47)                                        
144 Tipton, Michelle C        16 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     58.06      59.18        
                  28.07       59.18 (31.11)                                        
144 Liu, Helen L              17 Issaquah Swim Te-PN    58.50      59.18        
                  27.52       59.18 (31.66)                                        
146 Purdy, Kristen L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.29      59.20        
                  27.95       59.20 (31.25)                                        
147 Ng, Selina K              15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.99      59.25        
                  27.55       59.25 (31.70)                                        
148 Klichowski, Madeleine P   16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:06.55L     59.28        
                  28.76       59.28 (30.52)                                        
149 Berkman, Madeline R       16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.99      59.29        
                  27.62       59.29 (31.67)                                        
150 Woody, Julie J            16 New Wave Swim Te-NC    57.78      59.31        
                  27.28       59.31 (32.03)                                        
151 Armstrong, Stephanie A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.29      59.34        
                  27.60       59.34 (31.74)                                        
151 Williams, Anna B          14 Academy Bullets-IL     56.76      59.34        
                  27.52       59.34 (31.82)                                        
153 Parillo, Emily P          14 Greenwood Memori-NE    56.94      59.36        
                  28.68       59.36 (30.68)                                        
154 Hatcher, Rebecca L        17 Delta Aquatics-IL      57.50      59.40        
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)                                        
155 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    57.55      59.41        
                  28.06       59.41 (31.35)                                        
156 Fitzgerald, Molly A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:05.39L     59.46        
                  27.10       59.46 (32.36)                                        
156 Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      57.78      59.46        
                  27.31       59.46 (32.15)                                        
158 Kolanowski, Anna M        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.98      59.50        
                  28.03       59.50 (31.47)                                        
159 Marando, Calli A          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.74      59.51        
                  27.57       59.51 (31.94)                                        
160 Behrens, Tess A           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    58.64      59.52        
                  27.45       59.52 (32.07)                                        
160 Pierce, Lindsay N         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.26      59.52        
                  27.57       59.52 (31.95)                                        
162 Janowicz, Lissa D         17 Excel Aquatics-SE      57.70      59.54        
                  28.05       59.54 (31.49)                                        
163 Chaney, Morgan E          16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    57.92      59.69        
                  27.52       59.69 (32.17)                                        
164 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN         57.57      59.79        
                  27.88       59.79 (31.91)                                        
165 Spicher, Rebecca L        16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:05.26L     59.83        
                  28.06       59.83 (31.77)                                        
166 Criter, Kate S            16 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.51      59.85        
                  27.52       59.85 (32.33)                                        
167 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    58.49      59.86        
                  27.69       59.86 (32.17)                                        
168 Dinn, Celia R             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.23L     59.87        
                  28.56       59.87 (31.31)                                        
169 Cooper, Samantha C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.87      59.92        
                  28.03       59.92 (31.89)                                        
170 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI    57.62      59.95        
                  28.25       59.95 (31.70)                                        
171 Mills, Lauren K           17 Barracuda Swim C-SE    57.93      59.96        
                  27.87       59.96 (32.09)                                        
172 Evans, Olivia L           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    58.56    1:00.00        
                  27.76     1:00.00 (32.24)                                        
173 Bertschy, Victoria K      15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:05.28L   1:00.06        
                  28.45     1:00.06 (31.61)                                        
174 Adeszko, Shannon L        15 Academy Bullets-IL     57.85    1:00.08        
                  28.02     1:00.08 (32.06)                                        
175 Huang, Salena             17 Mission San Jose-PC    58.61    1:00.09        
                  28.37     1:00.09 (31.72)                                        
176 Lillioja, Hannah S        14 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    57.97    1:00.22        
                  28.74     1:00.22 (31.48)                                        
177 Schroeder, Katherine A    18 Waukesha Express-WI    57.68    1:00.24        
                  28.02     1:00.24 (32.22)                                        
178 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.21    1:00.42        
                  28.00     1:00.42 (32.42)                                        
179 Jacobsen, Anne D          16 Barrington Swim-IL     58.86    1:00.74        
                  28.40     1:00.74 (32.34)                                        
180 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL     57.34    1:01.02        
                  28.16     1:01.02 (32.86)                                        
181 Harper, Heather M         16 Pro Swimming-PN        58.39    1:02.31        
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
182 Weston, Elizabeth F       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.68    1:02.71        
                  29.08     1:02.71 (33.63)                                        
183 Carden, Catherine E       17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.53    1:03.35        
                  28.99     1:03.35 (34.36)                                        
 -- Cummings, Meghan K        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    54.89         DQ        
 -- Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.54         DQ        
 -- Hoang, Thuy-anh T         14 Houston Swim Clu-GU    56.73         DQ        
                  26.66          DQ (31.72)                                        
 -- Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.85         DQ        
 -- Brandenburg, Kristina P   17 Northern KY Clip-OH    56.80         DQ        
 -- Locus, Madeline N         16 First Colony Swi-GU    57.21         DQ        
 -- Reisinger, Erin M         17 Stingrays-GA           55.58         DQ        
 -- Tran, Cindy               17 West Coast Swimm-CA    54.14         DQ        
 -- Presley, Morgan V         15 Southern Crescen-GA    58.88         DQ        
 -- Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI     57.13         DQ        
 -- Tomko, Chelsea M          17 Battlefield Area-VA    58.19         NS        
 -- Kuethe, Jennifer B        16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    58.80         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:02.49  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.82    1:57.39 SNAT   
                  27.16       56.97 (29.81)     1:27.16 (30.19)     1:57.39 (30.23)
  2 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.10    1:57.80 SNAT   
                  27.08       57.18 (30.10)     1:27.58 (30.40)     1:57.80 (30.22)
  3 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.87    1:57.81 SNAT   
                  27.26       57.27 (30.01)     1:27.63 (30.36)     1:57.81 (30.18)
  4 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:58.69    1:58.43 SNAT   
                  27.45       57.81 (30.36)     1:28.46 (30.65)     1:58.43 (29.97)
  5 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:58.70    1:58.53 SNAT   
                  26.45       56.90 (30.45)     1:27.57 (30.67)     1:58.53 (30.96)
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.48    1:59.26 SNAT   
                  27.18       57.06 (29.88)     1:27.76 (30.70)     1:59.26 (31.50)
  7 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.23    2:00.82 SJRN   
                  27.51       58.44 (30.93)     1:29.68 (31.24)     2:00.82 (31.14)
  8 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:59.24    2:02.21 SJRN   
                  26.66       58.16 (31.50)     1:29.85 (31.69)     2:02.21 (32.36)
B - Final
  9 Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV          1:59.47    1:59.17 SNAT   
                  27.12       57.22 (30.10)     1:28.23 (31.01)     1:59.17 (30.94)
 10 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:00.63    2:00.02 SNAT   
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)     1:28.49 (31.43)     2:00.02 (31.53)
 11 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.26    2:00.52 SNAT   
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)     1:29.57 (31.06)     2:00.52 (30.95)
 12 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.99    2:00.55 SNAT   
                  26.58       56.96 (30.38)     1:28.32 (31.36)     2:00.55 (32.23)
 13 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.04    2:01.30 SJRN   
                  27.54       57.79 (30.25)     1:29.15 (31.36)     2:01.30 (32.15)
 14 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:01.31    2:01.36 SJRN   
                  27.00       57.98 (30.98)     1:29.56 (31.58)     2:01.36 (31.80)
 15 Vincent, Amanda L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.06    2:01.79 SJRN   
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)     1:30.68 (31.36)     2:01.79 (31.11)
 16 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.23    2:01.82 SJRN   
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:28.83 (31.18)     2:01.82 (32.99)
C - Final
 17 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.35    1:59.52 SNAT   
                  27.26       57.71 (30.45)     1:28.69 (30.98)     1:59.52 (30.83)
 18 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:01.66    2:00.34 SNAT   
                  26.00       56.61 (30.61)     1:28.53 (31.92)     2:00.34 (31.81)
 19 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:01.87    2:01.13 SJRN   
                  26.73       57.60 (30.87)     1:28.90 (31.30)     2:01.13 (32.23)
 20 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.64    2:01.30 SJRN   
                  27.77       58.18 (30.41)     1:29.37 (31.19)     2:01.30 (31.93)
 21 Fujimura, Aya             18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:01.70    2:02.16 SJRN   
                  27.27       57.86 (30.59)     1:29.58 (31.72)     2:02.16 (32.58)
 22 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:02.21    2:02.56        
                  25.99       56.81 (30.82)     1:29.08 (32.27)     2:02.56 (33.48)
 23 Hancock, Jordan A         15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:02.11    2:02.68        
                  28.40       59.50 (31.10)     1:30.92 (31.42)     2:02.68 (31.76)
 24 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.83    2:05.86        
                  27.89       59.40 (31.51)     1:32.28 (32.88)     2:05.86 (33.58)
D - Final
 25 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:02.50    2:00.78 SJRN   
                  27.27       57.82 (30.55)     1:29.66 (31.84)     2:00.78 (31.12)
 26 Goral, Emma L             16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:02.23    2:01.12 SJRN   
                  27.70       58.57 (30.87)     1:30.01 (31.44)     2:01.12 (31.11)
 27 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:03.00    2:01.13 SJRN   
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)     1:29.49 (31.60)     2:01.13 (31.64)
 28 Cheung, Hilvy             14 Mission San Jose-PC  2:02.42    2:01.88 SJRN   
                  27.99       58.63 (30.64)     1:30.18 (31.55)     2:01.88 (31.70)
 29 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:02.22    2:02.20 SJRN   
                  28.04       58.73 (30.69)     1:30.09 (31.36)     2:02.20 (32.11)
 30 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.86    2:02.27 SJRN   
                  27.81       59.13 (31.32)     1:30.62 (31.49)     2:02.27 (31.65)
 31 Domanowski, Jennifer I    15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:02.98    2:04.15        
                  27.09       57.78 (30.69)     1:30.35 (32.57)     2:04.15 (33.80)
 32 Obeck, Brooke A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.64    2:04.90        
                  27.59       58.88 (31.29)     1:31.55 (32.67)     2:04.90 (33.35)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:00.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:02.49  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.08    1:56.82 qSNAT  
                  26.91       56.63 (29.72)     1:26.81 (30.18)     1:56.82 (30.01)
  2 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.70    1:57.10 qSNAT  
                  26.65       56.52 (29.87)     1:26.92 (30.40)     1:57.10 (30.18)
  3 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.40    1:57.87 qSNAT  
                  27.17       57.23 (30.06)     1:27.92 (30.69)     1:57.87 (29.95)
  4 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.08    1:58.48 qSNAT  
                  27.51       57.26 (29.75)     1:27.81 (30.55)     1:58.48 (30.67)
  5 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:01.08    1:58.69 qSNAT  
                  27.08       57.84 (30.76)     1:27.92 (30.08)     1:58.69 (30.77)
  6 Bootsma, Rachel K         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:01.21    1:58.70 qSNAT  
                  26.69       56.85 (30.16)     1:27.61 (30.76)     1:58.70 (31.09)
  7 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.30    1:59.23 qSNAT  
                  27.04       57.34 (30.30)     1:28.43 (31.09)     1:59.23 (30.80)
  8 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:01.68    1:59.24 qSNAT  
                  26.69       57.06 (30.37)     1:28.05 (30.99)     1:59.24 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.58    1:59.26 qSNAT  
                  26.89       57.21 (30.32)     1:27.97 (30.76)     1:59.26 (31.29)
 10 Schulkin, Danielle A      17 Una Rmsc-PV          2:03.99    1:59.47 qSNAT  
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)     1:28.19 (31.34)     1:59.47 (31.28)
 11 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.21    1:59.99 qSNAT  
                  27.09       57.11 (30.02)     1:28.22 (31.11)     1:59.99 (31.77)
 12 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:00.86    2:00.63 qSNAT  
                  27.54       58.08 (30.54)     1:28.72 (30.64)     2:00.63 (31.91)
 13 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.32    2:01.04 qSJRN  
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)     1:28.61 (31.22)     2:01.04 (32.43)
 14 Vincent, Amanda L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.60    2:01.06 qSJRN  
                  28.00       58.42 (30.42)     1:29.54 (31.12)     2:01.06 (31.52)
 15 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:02.96    2:01.23 qSJRN  
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)     1:29.48 (31.00)     2:01.23 (31.75)
 16 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:03.12    2:01.31 qSJRN  
                  27.08       57.74 (30.66)     1:29.51 (31.77)     2:01.31 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.96    2:01.35 qSJRN  
                  27.10       57.32 (30.22)     1:29.02 (31.70)     2:01.35 (32.33)
 18 McCotter, Annemarie       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.19    2:01.64 qSJRN  
                  28.51       59.56 (31.05)     1:30.61 (31.05)     2:01.64 (31.03)
 19 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:00.71    2:01.66 qSJRN  
                  26.38       57.50 (31.12)     1:29.59 (32.09)     2:01.66 (32.07)
 20 Fujimura, Aya             18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:04.43    2:01.70 qSJRN  
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)     1:29.34 (31.48)     2:01.70 (32.36)
 21 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.30    2:01.83 qSJRN  
                  27.71       58.63 (30.92)     1:30.30 (31.67)     2:01.83 (31.53)
 22 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:04.68    2:01.87 qSJRN  
                  26.88       57.63 (30.75)     1:29.56 (31.93)     2:01.87 (32.31)
 23 Hancock, Jordan A         15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:01.38    2:02.11 qSJRN  
                  28.30       59.58 (31.28)     1:30.66 (31.08)     2:02.11 (31.45)
 24 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.54    2:02.18 qSJRN  
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:30.27 (32.25)     2:02.18 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.14    2:02.21 qSJRN  
                  26.57       57.14 (30.57)     1:29.63 (32.49)     2:02.21 (32.58)
 26 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:01.09    2:02.22 qSJRN  
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:29.61 (31.35)     2:02.22 (32.61)
 27 Goral, Emma L             16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:59.68    2:02.23 qSJRN  
                  27.69       58.69 (31.00)     1:29.94 (31.25)     2:02.23 (32.29)
 28 Cheung, Hilvy             14 Mission San Jose-PC  2:02.81    2:02.42 qSJRN  
                  27.73       58.23 (30.50)     1:29.75 (31.52)     2:02.42 (32.67)
 29 Forrester, Patricia D     15 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:00.64    2:02.50 q      
                  27.56       58.21 (30.65)     1:30.30 (32.09)     2:02.50 (32.20)
 30 Obeck, Brooke A           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.32    2:02.64 q      
                  27.73       58.50 (30.77)     1:30.45 (31.95)     2:02.64 (32.19)
 31 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.32    2:02.86 q      
                  28.41       59.82 (31.41)     1:31.59 (31.77)     2:02.86 (31.27)
 32 Domanowski, Jennifer I    15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:02.53    2:02.98 q      
                  15.68       57.65 (41.97)     1:29.70 (32.05)     2:02.98 (33.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.00    2:03.00        
                  28.13       59.55 (31.42)     1:31.38 (31.83)     2:03.00 (31.62)
 34 Norkus, Diana M           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:03.84    2:03.37        
                  27.62       57.99 (30.37)     1:29.82 (31.83)     2:03.37 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Thompson, Marin E         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:04.28    2:03.42        
                  28.75     1:00.14 (31.39)     1:31.07 (30.93)     2:03.42 (32.35)
 36 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.74    2:03.44        
                  28.55       59.19 (30.64)     1:30.89 (31.70)     2:03.44 (32.55)
 37 Gallagher, Holly E        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.64    2:03.45        
                  28.69       59.80 (31.11)     1:31.81 (32.01)     2:03.45 (31.64)
 38 Yoon, Danielle B          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:05.06    2:03.52        
                  28.22       59.10 (30.88)     1:31.57 (32.47)     2:03.52 (31.95)
 39 Bosma, Samantha J         17 Stingrays-GA         2:02.00    2:03.55        
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:31.34 (32.02)     2:03.55 (32.21)
 40 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:03.61    2:03.78        
                  27.98       59.30 (31.32)     1:32.29 (32.99)     2:03.78 (31.49)
 41 Parillo, Emily P          14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:01.78    2:04.00        
                  27.87       59.50 (31.63)     1:31.62 (32.12)     2:04.00 (32.38)
 42 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:04.60    2:04.01        
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.01 (32.35)
 43 Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.52    2:04.05        
                  28.10       59.48 (31.38)     1:31.98 (32.50)     2:04.05 (32.07)
 43 Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:00.85    2:04.05        
                  27.79       59.21 (31.42)     1:31.51 (32.30)     2:04.05 (32.54)
 45 Votava, Lauren E          16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:02.23    2:04.14        
                  28.19       59.26 (31.07)     1:31.02 (31.76)     2:04.14 (33.12)
 46 Boswell, Madison J        14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:04.44    2:04.18        
                  28.19       59.77 (31.58)     1:31.91 (32.14)     2:04.18 (32.27)
 47 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.15    2:04.20        
                  28.45     1:00.03 (31.58)     1:32.17 (32.14)     2:04.20 (32.03)
 47 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.20    2:04.20        
                  27.58       58.15 (30.57)     1:30.51 (32.36)     2:04.20 (33.69)
 49 McElfresh, Erin L         14 Lansing Cats-NI      2:02.71    2:04.43        
                  28.17       59.52 (31.35)     1:31.25 (31.73)     2:04.43 (33.18)
 50 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:03.08    2:04.52        
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:31.02 (32.34)     2:04.52 (33.50)
 51 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:05.44    2:04.74        
                  28.14       59.94 (31.80)     1:32.25 (32.31)     2:04.74 (32.49)
 52 Jennings, Lacy E          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.90    2:04.81        
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)     1:31.82 (32.78)     2:04.81 (32.99)
 53 Heidkamp, Genevieve M     16 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:05.35    2:04.91        
                  27.13       58.38 (31.25)     1:30.78 (32.40)     2:04.91 (34.13)
 54 Yaeger, Alexandra C       15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.40    2:04.92        
                  28.33     1:00.22 (31.89)     1:32.20 (31.98)     2:04.92 (32.72)
 55 Garrison, Jessie L        14 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  2:03.98    2:05.03        
                  29.17     1:00.18 (31.01)     1:32.74 (32.56)     2:05.03 (32.29)
 56 Zima, Lauren K            16 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.96    2:05.21        
                  29.43     1:00.36 (30.93)     1:33.06 (32.70)     2:05.21 (32.15)
 57 Dula, Teresa M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.88    2:05.27        
                  28.78     1:00.76 (31.98)     1:33.35 (32.59)     2:05.27 (31.92)
 58 Skenandore, Kayla F       16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.27    2:05.37        
                  28.06       59.81 (31.75)     1:31.86 (32.05)     2:05.37 (33.51)
 59 Watkins, Maria A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.04    2:05.49        
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)     1:32.33 (32.55)     2:05.49 (33.16)
 60 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:21.66L   2:05.73        
                  28.23     1:00.87 (32.64)     1:33.43 (32.56)     2:05.73 (32.30)
 61 Tocci, Bianca A           16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:24.81L   2:05.86        
                  27.35       59.05 (31.70)     1:31.62 (32.57)     2:05.86 (34.24)
 62 Bleasdell, Alison M       16 Una Hsc-GU           2:05.35    2:05.92        
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)     1:32.45 (32.79)     2:05.92 (33.47)
 63 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:04.66    2:06.03        
                  28.18       59.87 (31.69)     1:32.68 (32.81)     2:06.03 (33.35)
 64 Lineback, Keenan C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:05.77    2:06.19        
                  28.40     1:00.10 (31.70)     1:33.03 (32.93)     2:06.19 (33.16)
 65 Breitrick, Pamela A       16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.65    2:06.54        
                  28.66     1:00.66 (32.00)     1:33.57 (32.91)     2:06.54 (32.97)
 66 Spivak, Alexis D          18 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:05.40    2:06.63        
                  26.92       58.35 (31.43)     1:31.60 (33.25)     2:06.63 (35.03)
 67 Cortesio, Catherine M     17 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:25.88L   2:06.79        
                  28.27       59.97 (31.70)     1:34.03 (34.06)     2:06.79 (32.76)
 67 Strachan, Taylor-lee V    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:03.87    2:06.79        
                  28.25     1:00.11 (31.86)     1:32.83 (32.72)     2:06.79 (33.96)
 69 Williams, Emma E          18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:02.69    2:06.95        
                  27.44       58.18 (30.74)     1:31.18 (33.00)     2:06.95 (35.77)
 70 Brown, Megan C            13 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:05.33    2:07.05        
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)     1:35.14 (33.43)     2:07.05 (31.91)
 71 Janowicz, Lissa D         17 Excel Aquatics-SE    2:05.91    2:07.09        
                  28.73     1:00.93 (32.20)     1:34.08 (33.15)     2:07.09 (33.01)
 72 Kolanowski, Anna M        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.93    2:07.31        
                  28.88     1:00.65 (31.77)     1:33.79 (33.14)     2:07.31 (33.52)
 73 Dinn, Celia R             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.75L   2:07.57        
                  15.17     1:01.37 (46.20)     1:33.94 (32.57)     2:07.57 (33.63)
 74 Summa, Athena             15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.91    2:07.71        
                  28.18     1:00.64 (32.46)     1:33.91 (33.27)     2:07.71 (33.80)
 75 Dodson, Kathleen J        15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:07.60    2:07.83        
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:34.41 (33.53)     2:07.83 (33.42)
 76 Buscaglia, Caroline O     14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.21    2:08.01        
                  28.88     1:01.17 (32.29)     1:33.49 (32.32)     2:08.01 (34.52)
 77 Bieganski, Maryn T        17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:05.24    2:08.25        
                  29.05     1:01.27 (32.22)     1:34.96 (33.69)     2:08.25 (33.29)
 78 Warren, Frances V         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.43    2:08.51        
                  28.37     1:00.30 (31.93)     1:33.63 (33.33)     2:08.51 (34.88)
 78 Gan, Zoe S                17 North Carolina A-NC  2:04.00    2:08.51        
                  30.57     1:03.12 (32.55)     1:35.65 (32.53)     2:08.51 (32.86)
 80 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.66    2:08.52        
                  28.31     1:00.60 (32.29)     1:34.39 (33.79)     2:08.52 (34.13)
 81 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.05    2:08.62        
                  28.72     1:01.25 (32.53)     1:34.88 (33.63)     2:08.62 (33.74)
 82 Lee, Angela               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.65    2:08.64        
                  28.83     1:01.58 (32.75)     1:35.09 (33.51)     2:08.64 (33.55)
 83 Howenstein, Jenna K       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:06.27    2:08.74        
                  28.96     1:00.94 (31.98)     1:34.58 (33.64)     2:08.74 (34.16)
 84 Rice, Haley A             15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.35    2:08.79        
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:34.14 (33.71)     2:08.79 (34.65)
 85 Garbarino, Krysta A       16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:07.07    2:08.80        
                  28.65     1:00.51 (31.86)     1:33.59 (33.08)     2:08.80 (35.21)
 86 Lawrenz, Emma N           17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:07.45    2:08.86        
                  28.38     1:00.50 (32.12)     1:34.63 (34.13)     2:08.86 (34.23)
 87 Polhill, Alexandra C      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.79    2:08.89        
                  27.45       59.11 (31.66)     1:32.31 (33.20)     2:08.89 (36.58)
 88 Fitzgerald, Molly A       18 West Coast Swimm-CA  2:20.83L   2:09.18        
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)     1:34.04 (33.76)     2:09.18 (35.14)
 89 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.25    2:09.19        
                  27.81     1:00.45 (32.64)     1:35.01 (34.56)     2:09.19 (34.18)
 90 Chaney, Morgan E          16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:24.57L   2:09.20        
                  27.78       59.79 (32.01)     1:33.96 (34.17)     2:09.20 (35.24)
 91 Ramos, Sara J             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:05.89    2:09.32        
                  29.06     1:01.08 (32.02)     1:35.20 (34.12)     2:09.32 (34.12)
 92 Spicher, Rebecca L        16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:24.00L   2:09.50        
                  29.31     1:01.58 (32.27)     1:35.35 (33.77)     2:09.50 (34.15)
 93 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.87    2:09.60        
                  29.51     1:00.65 (31.14)     1:33.70 (33.05)     2:09.60 (35.90)
 94 Swarts, Rachel M          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.89    2:09.72        
                  28.58     1:00.75 (32.17)     1:34.34 (33.59)     2:09.72 (35.38)
 95 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.45    2:10.36        
                  28.31     1:00.75 (32.44)     1:34.78 (34.03)     2:10.36 (35.58)
 96 O'Brien, Emily J          16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:08.18    2:10.73        
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)     1:35.09 (34.51)     2:10.73 (35.64)
 97 Zook, Nina B              16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:07.04    2:10.94        
                  28.87     1:01.72 (32.85)     1:35.90 (34.18)     2:10.94 (35.04)
 98 Bertschy, Victoria K      15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:22.71L   2:11.06        
                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)     1:36.57 (34.43)     2:11.06 (34.49)
 99 Thiessen, Rosalie M       17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.78    2:11.11        
                  28.55     1:01.55 (33.00)     1:36.88 (35.33)     2:11.11 (34.23)
100 Mattar, Hannah F          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:25.30L   2:11.65        
                  30.14     1:03.33 (33.19)     1:37.08 (33.75)     2:11.65 (34.57)
101 Taylor, Corinne M         15 Anderson Swim Cl-SC  2:25.54L   2:12.23        
                  29.76     1:04.24 (34.48)     1:38.17 (33.93)     2:12.23 (34.06)
102 Adeszko, Shannon L        15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.04    2:12.83        
                  28.73     1:01.64 (32.91)     1:36.91 (35.27)     2:12.83 (35.92)
103 Brown, Kendall N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:25.83L   2:12.86        
                  28.82     1:02.59 (33.77)     1:36.69 (34.10)     2:12.86 (36.17)
104 Schroeder, Katherine A    18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:07.15    2:13.41        
                  29.08     1:02.15 (33.07)     1:36.96 (34.81)     2:13.41 (36.45)
105 Williams, Anna B          14 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.05    2:13.64        
                  28.36     1:01.40 (33.04)     1:36.95 (35.55)     2:13.64 (36.69)
106 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:06.07    2:14.44        
                  29.57     1:03.98 (34.41)     1:39.24 (35.26)     2:14.44 (35.20)
107 Cooper, Samantha C        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.22L   2:15.02        
                  28.57     1:02.12 (33.55)     1:37.25 (35.13)     2:15.02 (37.77)
 -- Whalen, Kaitlyn J         16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:04.63         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:03.49  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:02.13    2:00.28 SNAT   
                  26.48       57.12 (30.64)     1:32.49 (35.37)     2:00.28 (27.79)
  2 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:04.21    2:01.36 SNAT   
                  26.08       57.92 (31.84)     1:32.21 (34.29)     2:01.36 (29.15)
  3 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.22    2:02.27 SJRN   
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)     1:33.81 (34.63)     2:02.27 (28.46)
  4 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:03.73    2:02.36 SJRN   
                  25.86       55.48 (29.62)     1:33.20 (37.72)     2:02.36 (29.16)
  5 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.92    2:02.55 SJRN   
                  26.91       57.91 (31.00)     1:32.95 (35.04)     2:02.55 (29.60)
  6 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:04.06    2:05.07        
                  26.54       57.68 (31.14)     1:35.32 (37.64)     2:05.07 (29.75)
  7 Piper, Lauren C           17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:04.07    2:05.82        
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)     1:35.21 (38.28)     2:05.82 (30.61)
 -- Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.58         DQ        
                  26.71       58.02 (31.31)     1:31.97 (33.95)          DQ (28.50)
B - Final
  9 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.91    2:01.48 SNAT   
                  25.85       56.27 (30.42)     1:32.49 (36.22)     2:01.48 (28.99)
 10 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:04.31    2:02.29 SJRN   
                  26.37       57.41 (31.04)     1:34.07 (36.66)     2:02.29 (28.22)
 11 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.92    2:03.48 SJRN   
                  27.38       58.44 (31.06)     1:33.95 (35.51)     2:03.48 (29.53)
 12 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.59    2:03.96        
                  27.66       57.82 (30.16)     1:35.33 (37.51)     2:03.96 (28.63)
 13 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:05.24    2:04.73        
                  26.96       58.99 (32.03)     1:35.46 (36.47)     2:04.73 (29.27)
 14 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         2:05.21    2:06.16        
                  27.35       59.57 (32.22)     1:36.46 (36.89)     2:06.16 (29.70)
 15 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.49    2:06.28        
                  27.01       59.27 (32.26)     1:36.54 (37.27)     2:06.28 (29.74)
 16 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.50    2:07.60        
                  27.98       59.41 (31.43)     1:38.68 (39.27)     2:07.60 (28.92)
C - Final
 17 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.96    2:03.05 SJRN   
                  26.96       57.26 (30.30)     1:34.20 (36.94)     2:03.05 (28.85)
 18 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:05.74    2:03.82        
                  26.78       57.81 (31.03)     1:35.02 (37.21)     2:03.82 (28.80)
 19 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:05.33    2:04.49        
                  27.93       59.39 (31.46)     1:36.21 (36.82)     2:04.49 (28.28)
 20 Cochrane, Sabrina P       18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:05.69    2:04.78        
                  27.88       59.54 (31.66)     1:35.03 (35.49)     2:04.78 (29.75)
 21 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:05.81    2:05.87        
                  26.93       58.77 (31.84)     1:36.61 (37.84)     2:05.87 (29.26)
 22 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.34    2:06.81        
                  28.86     1:01.96 (33.10)     1:37.33 (35.37)     2:06.81 (29.48)
 23 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:06.31    2:07.13        
                  27.44     1:00.50 (33.06)     1:36.95 (36.45)     2:07.13 (30.18)
 24 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:05.69    2:07.63        
                  27.96     1:00.52 (32.56)     1:37.86 (37.34)     2:07.63 (29.77)
D - Final
 25 Meyer, Charlotte R        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.81    2:04.08        
                  27.08       57.07 (29.99)     1:34.65 (37.58)     2:04.08 (29.43)
 26 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:06.89    2:05.17        
                  27.63       58.80 (31.17)     1:36.10 (37.30)     2:05.17 (29.07)
 27 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.02    2:05.86        
                  27.01       59.16 (32.15)     1:35.85 (36.69)     2:05.86 (30.01)
 28 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  2:06.77    2:06.69        
                  27.75     1:01.48 (33.73)     1:36.90 (35.42)     2:06.69 (29.79)
 29 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.34    2:06.77        
                  27.61       59.15 (31.54)     1:39.12 (39.97)     2:06.77 (27.65)
 30 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:07.10    2:06.91        
                  27.16       58.44 (31.28)     1:37.71 (39.27)     2:06.91 (29.20)
 31 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU         2:06.88    2:07.18        
                  27.49       59.07 (31.58)     1:37.16 (38.09)     2:07.18 (30.02)
 32 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.44    2:07.76        
                  29.15     1:02.70 (33.55)     1:37.67 (34.97)     2:07.76 (30.09)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:01.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:03.49  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.06    2:02.13 qSJRN  
                  26.58       57.55 (30.97)     1:33.56 (36.01)     2:02.13 (28.57)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.31    2:02.58 qSJRN  
                  27.47       59.26 (31.79)     1:33.64 (34.38)     2:02.58 (28.94)
  3 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:01.14    2:03.73 q      
                  26.38       56.67 (30.29)     1:34.57 (37.90)     2:03.73 (29.16)
  4 Duncan, Abigail L         16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.12    2:03.92 q      
                  27.04       58.94 (31.90)     1:34.14 (35.20)     2:03.92 (29.78)
  5 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.31    2:04.06 q      
                  26.41       57.24 (30.83)     1:34.77 (37.53)     2:04.06 (29.29)
  6 Piper, Lauren C           17 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:02.57    2:04.07 q      
                  26.89       56.99 (30.10)     1:34.33 (37.34)     2:04.07 (29.74)
  7 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:00.90    2:04.21 q      
                  27.20       58.85 (31.65)     1:34.11 (35.26)     2:04.21 (30.10)
  8 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:04.06    2:04.22 q      
                  28.22     1:00.63 (32.41)     1:35.52 (34.89)     2:04.22 (28.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sims, Haley E             16 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:06.30    2:04.31 q      
                  26.58       57.08 (30.50)     1:35.18 (38.10)     2:04.31 (29.13)
 10 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:04.43    2:04.49 q      
                  26.90       58.67 (31.77)     1:35.38 (36.71)     2:04.49 (29.11)
 11 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.20    2:04.50 q      
                  27.75       58.06 (30.31)     1:36.27 (38.21)     2:04.50 (28.23)
 12 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.16    2:04.59 q      
                  27.56       57.59 (30.03)     1:35.90 (38.31)     2:04.59 (28.69)
 13 Scott, Olivia J           17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:01.64    2:04.91 q      
                  26.20       57.68 (31.48)     1:34.75 (37.07)     2:04.91 (30.16)
 14 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:04.29    2:04.92 q      
                  27.95       58.57 (30.62)     1:34.71 (36.14)     2:04.92 (30.21)
 15 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         2:03.89    2:05.21 q      
                  27.39       58.80 (31.41)     1:35.85 (37.05)     2:05.21 (29.36)
 16 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:05.43    2:05.24 q      
                  27.39       59.55 (32.16)     1:35.79 (36.24)     2:05.24 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:04.83    2:05.33 q      
                  27.59       59.14 (31.55)     1:36.43 (37.29)     2:05.33 (28.90)
 18 White, Sarah R            17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:06.25    2:05.69 q      
                  26.91       57.61 (30.70)     1:36.00 (38.39)     2:05.69 (29.69)
 18 Cochrane, Sabrina P       18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:05.74    2:05.69 q      
                  28.44       59.81 (31.37)     1:35.74 (35.93)     2:05.69 (29.95)
 18 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:05.24    2:05.69 q      
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:36.68 (36.76)     2:05.69 (29.01)
 21 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:06.02    2:05.74 q      
                  26.63       57.08 (30.45)     1:35.74 (38.66)     2:05.74 (30.00)
 22 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:04.70    2:05.81 q      
                  26.92       58.22 (31.30)     1:36.09 (37.87)     2:05.81 (29.72)
 23 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.41    2:05.96 q      
                  27.32       58.07 (30.75)     1:36.19 (38.12)     2:05.96 (29.77)
 24 Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:05.97    2:06.15 q      
                  27.69       57.46 (29.77)     1:36.83 (39.37)     2:06.15 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.73    2:06.31 q      
                  27.31     1:00.58 (33.27)     1:36.77 (36.19)     2:06.31 (29.54)
 26 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.97    2:06.34 q      
                  29.04     1:01.73 (32.69)     1:37.00 (35.27)     2:06.34 (29.34)
 27 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.50   J2:06.34 q      
                  27.38       58.69 (31.31)     1:38.49 (39.80)     2:06.34 (27.85)
 28 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.59    2:06.44 q      
                  28.60     1:01.28 (32.68)     1:36.56 (35.28)     2:06.44 (29.88)
 29 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  2:07.24    2:06.77 q      
                  27.43     1:01.12 (33.69)     1:36.89 (35.77)     2:06.77 (29.88)
 30 Meyer, Charlotte R        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.86    2:06.81 q      
                  27.85       59.39 (31.54)     1:37.76 (38.37)     2:06.81 (29.05)
 31 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU         2:05.75    2:06.88 q      
                  27.46       58.65 (31.19)     1:36.50 (37.85)     2:06.88 (30.38)
 32 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:05.27    2:06.89 q      
                  27.93       59.28 (31.35)     1:37.15 (37.87)     2:06.89 (29.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.88    2:06.95        
                  27.10       59.00 (31.90)     1:38.43 (39.43)     2:06.95 (28.52)
 34 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:04.93    2:07.02        
                  27.77     1:00.05 (32.28)     1:36.85 (36.80)     2:07.02 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:06.26    2:07.10        
                  26.92       58.22 (31.30)     1:37.15 (38.93)     2:07.10 (29.95)
 36 Phillips, Haileigh E      17 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:09.60    2:07.11        
                  27.11       59.11 (32.00)     1:37.00 (37.89)     2:07.11 (30.11)
 36 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:02.53    2:07.11        
                  26.01       57.61 (31.60)     1:38.09 (40.48)     2:07.11 (29.02)
 38 Galbreath, Abigail E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:02.64    2:07.16        
                  28.27     1:00.21 (31.94)     1:37.43 (37.22)     2:07.16 (29.73)
 39 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.96    2:07.24        
                  28.00     1:00.94 (32.94)     1:36.12 (35.18)     2:07.24 (31.12)
 40 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:06.44    2:07.36        
                  26.97       58.16 (31.19)     1:36.71 (38.55)     2:07.36 (30.65)
 41 Taege, Sara M             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:07.88    2:07.41        
                  27.53     1:00.37 (32.84)     1:38.53 (38.16)     2:07.41 (28.88)
 41 Yoon, Danielle B          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU  2:07.17    2:07.41        
                  27.55       58.31 (30.76)     1:36.93 (38.62)     2:07.41 (30.48)
 43 Chang, Catherine E        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.55    2:07.54        
                  28.47     1:00.19 (31.72)     1:37.39 (37.20)     2:07.54 (30.15)
 44 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:03.52    2:07.60        
                  27.17       58.70 (31.53)     1:36.28 (37.58)     2:07.60 (31.32)
 44 Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.81    2:07.60        
                  27.51       59.99 (32.48)     1:36.39 (36.40)     2:07.60 (31.21)
 46 Ciesielski, Courtney L    17 Stingrays-GA         2:06.94    2:07.66        
                  28.13       59.75 (31.62)     1:38.21 (38.46)     2:07.66 (29.45)
 47 Larson, Nicole M          15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.22    2:07.80        
                  27.56       59.60 (32.04)     1:38.61 (39.01)     2:07.80 (29.19)
 48 Hall, Alina M             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.12    2:07.82        
                  27.40       59.41 (32.01)     1:37.50 (38.09)     2:07.82 (30.32)
 49 Gwarjanski, Anna R        17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.47    2:07.83        
                  27.63       59.72 (32.09)     1:37.75 (38.03)     2:07.83 (30.08)
 50 Choi, Dayae               15 Una Azot-CA          2:06.59    2:07.91        
                  27.15       59.00 (31.85)     1:37.78 (38.78)     2:07.91 (30.13)
 50 Henry, Devin N            18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:08.34    2:07.91        
                  28.11       59.35 (31.24)     1:38.12 (38.77)     2:07.91 (29.79)
 52 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:07.01    2:08.00        
                  27.60       59.38 (31.78)     1:37.24 (37.86)     2:08.00 (30.76)
 53 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.35    2:08.05        
                  28.04     1:01.54 (33.50)     1:37.98 (36.44)     2:08.05 (30.07)
 54 Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.19    2:08.10        
                  28.33     1:00.28 (31.95)     1:39.10 (38.82)     2:08.10 (29.00)
 55 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI  2:06.83    2:08.12        
                  27.91       59.21 (31.30)     1:37.99 (38.78)     2:08.12 (30.13)
 55 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.05    2:08.12        
                  27.52       59.18 (31.66)     1:39.28 (40.10)     2:08.12 (28.84)
 57 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.62    2:08.21        
                  28.40     1:00.33 (31.93)     1:38.62 (38.29)     2:08.21 (29.59)
 57 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.37    2:08.21        
                  27.72     1:00.92 (33.20)     1:37.89 (36.97)     2:08.21 (30.32)
 59 Reid, Ashley E            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:06.46    2:08.29        
                  28.98     1:00.42 (31.44)     1:38.00 (37.58)     2:08.29 (30.29)
 60 Domanowski, Jennifer I    15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:09.44    2:08.38        
                  27.06       59.40 (32.34)     1:38.78 (39.38)     2:08.38 (29.60)
 61 Haase, Sarah B            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.34    2:08.53        
                  27.13     1:01.31 (34.18)     1:37.66 (36.35)     2:08.53 (30.87)
 62 Jones, Alexandra N        15 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:06.77    2:08.60        
                  28.46     1:02.00 (33.54)     1:39.30 (37.30)     2:08.60 (29.30)
 63 McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  2:07.70    2:08.62        
                  27.94     1:02.27 (34.33)     1:38.23 (35.96)     2:08.62 (30.39)
 63 Powell, Jacqueline M      18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:04.58    2:08.62        
                  28.11       59.27 (31.16)     1:39.71 (40.44)     2:08.62 (28.91)
 65 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:07.64    2:08.64        
                  28.06     1:03.08 (35.02)     1:38.62 (35.54)     2:08.64 (30.02)
 66 Chokran, Angela S         18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.44    2:08.65        
                  28.02     1:01.08 (33.06)     1:37.65 (36.57)     2:08.65 (31.00)
 67 Sepanski, Rachel A        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.71    2:08.85        
                  28.46     1:00.80 (32.34)     1:39.82 (39.02)     2:08.85 (29.03)
 67 Boosalis, Elaine C        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.58    2:08.85        
                  27.68     1:00.00 (32.32)     1:38.75 (38.75)     2:08.85 (30.10)
 69 Sykstus, Sarah A          15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.23    2:08.94        
                  27.87       59.94 (32.07)     1:39.40 (39.46)     2:08.94 (29.54)
 70 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:07.50    2:08.95        
                  29.22     1:01.91 (32.69)     1:39.76 (37.85)     2:08.95 (29.19)
 71 Chamberlain, Clare M      17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  2:05.20    2:09.04        
                  28.94     1:00.16 (31.22)     1:38.19 (38.03)     2:09.04 (30.85)
 72 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  2:05.87    2:09.07        
                  28.04     1:00.60 (32.56)     1:37.77 (37.17)     2:09.07 (31.30)
 73 Dula, Teresa M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.09    2:09.14        
                  28.41     1:01.94 (33.53)     1:39.27 (37.33)     2:09.14 (29.87)
 74 Drummond, Anne M          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.18    2:09.18        
                  28.33     1:02.20 (33.87)     1:38.78 (36.58)     2:09.18 (30.40)
 75 Wiley, Cjay M             16 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:06.25    2:09.20        
                  28.43     1:01.19 (32.76)     1:38.91 (37.72)     2:09.20 (30.29)
 76 Karetnick, Morgan R       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.13    2:09.38        
                  27.05       58.90 (31.85)     1:39.33 (40.43)     2:09.38 (30.05)
 77 Jennings, Lacy E          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.55    2:09.39        
                  27.41     1:00.67 (33.26)     1:38.20 (37.53)     2:09.39 (31.19)
 78 Bessette, Dominique A     16 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:07.18    2:09.43        
                  28.02     1:00.02 (32.00)     1:40.32 (40.30)     2:09.43 (29.11)
 79 Hovren, Emily K           18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:05.95    2:09.46        
                  27.95     1:00.50 (32.55)     1:40.20 (39.70)     2:09.46 (29.26)
 80 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN       2:04.63    2:09.51        
                  28.39     1:01.82 (33.43)     1:39.73 (37.91)     2:09.51 (29.78)
 81 Piper, Jessica R          16 Saint Petersburg-FL  2:05.67    2:09.53        
                  27.92       59.27 (31.35)     1:39.23 (39.96)     2:09.53 (30.30)
 82 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.35    2:09.55        
                  28.22     1:01.74 (33.52)     1:40.30 (38.56)     2:09.55 (29.25)
 83 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:05.35    2:09.56        
                  28.15     1:00.22 (32.07)     1:38.85 (38.63)     2:09.56 (30.71)
 84 Breitrick, Pamela A       16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.17    2:09.57        
                  28.34     1:00.21 (31.87)     1:38.88 (38.67)     2:09.57 (30.69)
 85 Ramos, Sara J             17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:09.46    2:09.73        
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)     1:39.36 (39.00)     2:09.73 (30.37)
 86 Stupp, Hallie B           18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:02.79    2:09.88        
                  27.55       59.04 (31.49)     1:39.12 (40.08)     2:09.88 (30.76)
 87 McNamara, Keelin E        16 Team Greenville-SC   2:09.06    2:09.92        
                  28.40       59.91 (31.51)     1:38.89 (38.98)     2:09.92 (31.03)
 88 Bootsma, Katherine J      17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:07.45    2:10.02        
                  28.86       59.98 (31.12)     1:39.47 (39.49)     2:10.02 (30.55)
 89 Moss, Sarah J             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.24    2:10.03        
                  28.45     1:00.44 (31.99)     1:39.50 (39.06)     2:10.03 (30.53)
 90 Stein, Gretchen A         15 Springfield Aqua-MV  2:07.60    2:10.09        
                  27.80     1:00.97 (33.17)     1:40.53 (39.56)     2:10.09 (29.56)
 91 Hahn, Madison E           15 Unique Swimming-VA   2:07.83    2:10.10        
                  29.19     1:00.11 (30.92)     1:39.69 (39.58)     2:10.10 (30.41)
 92 Peseau, Hannah R          16 Mighty Marlins S-PN  2:28.72L   2:10.11        
                  27.89       59.72 (31.83)     1:39.84 (40.12)     2:10.11 (30.27)
 93 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.07    2:10.13        
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:40.30 (38.39)     2:10.13 (29.83)
 94 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.43    2:10.15        
                  28.88     1:03.53 (34.65)     1:39.44 (35.91)     2:10.15 (30.71)
 95 Venlos, Megan L           18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.69    2:10.29        
                  28.34     1:01.44 (33.10)     1:40.33 (38.89)     2:10.29 (29.96)
 96 Lee, Angela               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:07.89    2:10.46        
                  28.46     1:02.11 (33.65)     1:40.16 (38.05)     2:10.46 (30.30)
 97 Lineback, Keenan C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  2:09.02    2:10.51        
                  28.36     1:01.03 (32.67)     1:40.49 (39.46)     2:10.51 (30.02)
 97 Gharbo, Alexandria E      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.50    2:10.51        
                  29.12     1:02.43 (33.31)     1:39.78 (37.35)     2:10.51 (30.73)
 97 Carpenter, Emma K         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.65    2:10.51        
                  28.18     1:02.32 (34.14)     1:39.73 (37.41)     2:10.51 (30.78)
100 Summa, Athena             15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.47    2:10.57        
                  27.66     1:00.56 (32.90)     1:39.97 (39.41)     2:10.57 (30.60)
101 Chapko, Nicole M          14 St Charles Swim-IL   2:08.35    2:10.59        
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)     1:39.85 (38.09)     2:10.59 (30.74)
102 Coady, Jennifer J         15 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  2:08.34    2:10.61        
                  28.47     1:00.82 (32.35)     1:40.03 (39.21)     2:10.61 (30.58)
103 Klichowski, Madeleine P   16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:08.11    2:10.69        
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:39.78 (38.82)     2:10.69 (30.91)
104 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 Stingrays-GA         2:08.54    2:10.75        
                  29.16     1:03.21 (34.05)     1:40.17 (36.96)     2:10.75 (30.58)
105 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.16    2:10.76        
                  28.39     1:02.35 (33.96)     1:39.34 (36.99)     2:10.76 (31.42)
106 Won, Shinhye              18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.77    2:10.91        
                  29.34     1:02.93 (33.59)     1:39.48 (36.55)     2:10.91 (31.43)
107 Iverson, Kayla N          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.43    2:11.09        
                  26.45     1:00.71 (34.26)     1:41.05 (40.34)     2:11.09 (30.04)
108 Ott, Chloe L              17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  2:06.72    2:11.13        
                  29.01     1:03.12 (34.11)     1:40.70 (37.58)     2:11.13 (30.43)
109 Sprosty, Morgan R         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.11    2:11.17        
                  28.09     1:01.44 (33.35)     1:41.10 (39.66)     2:11.17 (30.07)
110 Evans, Olivia L           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:08.42    2:11.18        
                  28.37     1:00.75 (32.38)     1:40.48 (39.73)     2:11.18 (30.70)
111 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  2:04.17    2:11.21        
                  27.80     1:01.38 (33.58)     1:42.68 (41.30)     2:11.21 (28.53)
112 Wanser, Brooke C          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:06.89    2:11.22        
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)     1:40.00 (36.71)     2:11.22 (31.22)
113 Iglesias, Jacqueline M    17 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.17    2:11.27        
                  28.66     1:00.73 (32.07)     1:41.80 (41.07)     2:11.27 (29.47)
114 Jacumski, Victoria L      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.59L   2:11.35        
                  28.68     1:02.96 (34.28)     1:39.97 (37.01)     2:11.35 (31.38)
115 Gan, Zoe S                17 North Carolina A-NC  2:08.67    2:11.45        
                  29.34     1:03.86 (34.52)     1:41.03 (37.17)     2:11.45 (30.42)
116 Young, Carmen A           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.39    2:11.53        
                  29.63     1:04.13 (34.50)     1:41.54 (37.41)     2:11.53 (29.99)
117 Schutte, Brooke L         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.34    2:11.59        
                  28.96     1:02.83 (33.87)     1:40.72 (37.89)     2:11.59 (30.87)
118 Trail, Melissa L          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.22    2:11.72        
                  28.02     1:00.12 (32.10)     1:40.33 (40.21)     2:11.72 (31.39)
119 Spivak, Alexis D          18 Express Swim Tea-IL  2:09.77    2:11.73        
                  28.12     1:01.84 (33.72)     1:41.28 (39.44)     2:11.73 (30.45)
120 Popp, Meagan L            12 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.64    2:11.79        
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)     1:41.88 (38.21)     2:11.79 (29.91)
121 Holtzen, Jennifer M       16 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:07.83    2:11.82        
                  29.22     1:02.96 (33.74)     1:40.97 (38.01)     2:11.82 (30.85)
122 Liu, Kelsey A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.03    2:11.83        
                  28.89     1:03.63 (34.74)     1:41.37 (37.74)     2:11.83 (30.46)
123 Laedtke, Heather A        14 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:09.62    2:11.89        
                  28.96     1:03.91 (34.95)     1:40.84 (36.93)     2:11.89 (31.05)
124 Powers, Mackenzie E       18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:09.30    2:12.01        
                  26.76       59.14 (32.38)     1:40.67 (41.53)     2:12.01 (31.34)
125 Meier, Mallory G          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.06    2:12.04        
                  28.84     1:01.50 (32.66)     1:41.05 (39.55)     2:12.04 (30.99)
126 Howenstein, Jenna K       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:08.15    2:12.25        
                  28.79     1:02.08 (33.29)     1:41.87 (39.79)     2:12.25 (30.38)
127 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.07    2:12.35        
                  28.34     1:03.79 (35.45)     1:41.04 (37.25)     2:12.35 (31.31)
128 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        14 First Colony Swi-GU  2:08.20    2:12.40        
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)     1:41.30 (39.31)     2:12.40 (31.10)
129 Huddleston, Zoe M         16 Wausau Tide-WI       2:09.40    2:12.46        
                  29.49     1:01.09 (31.60)     1:42.13 (41.04)     2:12.46 (30.33)
130 Barta, Kristen A          17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:07.37    2:12.60        
                  29.13     1:01.92 (32.79)     1:40.93 (39.01)     2:12.60 (31.67)
131 Yaeger, Alexandra C       15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:26.86L   2:12.63        
                  27.91     1:03.19 (35.28)     1:43.51 (40.32)     2:12.63 (29.12)
131 Burke, Rachel A           16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.06    2:12.63        
                  28.03     1:00.74 (32.71)     1:41.48 (40.74)     2:12.63 (31.15)
133 Merges, Rylee S           15 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.82    2:12.70        
                  27.79     1:02.26 (34.47)     1:42.15 (39.89)     2:12.70 (30.55)
134 Lusk, Alison J            18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:05.36    2:12.73        
                  28.56     1:04.13 (35.57)     1:40.91 (36.78)     2:12.73 (31.82)
135 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.98    2:12.80        
                  29.07     1:02.57 (33.50)     1:42.25 (39.68)     2:12.80 (30.55)
136 Carlson, Mary M           15 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.84    2:12.89        
                  28.35     1:02.30 (33.95)     1:40.90 (38.60)     2:12.89 (31.99)
137 Pilchard, Adrienne E      17 Stingrays-GA         2:06.75    2:12.97        
                  29.46     1:03.53 (34.07)     1:42.48 (38.95)     2:12.97 (30.49)
138 Mattar, Hannah F          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.27    2:13.08        
                  29.36     1:03.24 (33.88)     1:41.38 (38.14)     2:13.08 (31.70)
139 Knight, Caryn A           17 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:09.12    2:13.10        
                  29.04     1:03.01 (33.97)     1:41.40 (38.39)     2:13.10 (31.70)
140 Harrell, Olivia S         18 Missouri State A-MV  2:08.50    2:13.12        
                  28.51     1:02.23 (33.72)     1:42.93 (40.70)     2:13.12 (30.19)
141 Hein, Stephanie A         15 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:09.38    2:13.26        
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:41.89 (39.07)     2:13.26 (31.37)
142 Pheil, Kathryn L          17 Central Florida-FL   2:06.82    2:13.31        
                  28.55     1:00.18 (31.63)     1:41.67 (41.49)     2:13.31 (31.64)
143 Kowalsky, Annelise        15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:08.02    2:13.55        
                  28.52     1:03.06 (34.54)     1:41.99 (38.93)     2:13.55 (31.56)
144 Canty, Rachel N           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.79    2:13.56        
                  29.09     1:05.70 (36.61)     1:42.26 (36.56)     2:13.56 (31.30)
145 Collins, Hannah R         18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:29.14L   2:13.64        
                  30.02     1:05.71 (35.69)     1:42.52 (36.81)     2:13.64 (31.12)
146 Campbell, Hailey J        18 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:29.42L   2:13.74        
                  28.10     1:01.33 (33.23)     1:42.91 (41.58)     2:13.74 (30.83)
147 Meinholz, Anna J          16 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.01    2:13.84        
                  29.23     1:04.10 (34.87)     1:41.69 (37.59)     2:13.84 (32.15)
147 Chory, Margaret L         14 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:27.94L   2:13.84        
                  27.82     1:01.33 (33.51)     1:43.25 (41.92)     2:13.84 (30.59)
149 Chaney, Morgan E          16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:09.80    2:14.11        
                  28.64     1:02.48 (33.84)     1:41.89 (39.41)     2:14.11 (32.22)
150 Rechsteiner, Katherine A  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.43    2:14.12        
                  28.93     1:04.74 (35.81)     1:41.63 (36.89)     2:14.12 (32.49)
151 Purdy, Kristen L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.75    2:14.18        
                  27.95     1:01.65 (33.70)     1:41.82 (40.17)     2:14.18 (32.36)
152 Brown, Kendall N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:26.21L   2:14.19        
                  28.99     1:03.25 (34.26)     1:43.35 (40.10)     2:14.19 (30.84)
153 Bertschy, Victoria K      15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  2:29.38L   2:14.73        
                  29.03     1:02.90 (33.87)     1:43.67 (40.77)     2:14.73 (31.06)
154 Zook, Nina B              16 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  2:09.80    2:15.70        
                  28.64     1:02.61 (33.97)     1:42.64 (40.03)     2:15.70 (33.06)
155 Snow, Sara K              17 Una Msa-MV           2:09.98    2:16.95        
                  29.55     1:03.91 (34.36)     1:45.01 (41.10)     2:16.95 (31.94)
 -- Gorki, Alexandra G        18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.58         DQ        
                  28.24     1:02.39 (34.15)     1:17.51 (15.12)          DQ (17.33)
 -- Menzel, Nicole M          18 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:25.72L        DQ        
 -- Katter, Heidi E           12 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:08.96         DQ        
                  28.52     1:01.66 (33.14)     1:43.31 (41.65)          DQ (32.96)
 -- Bessire, Suzanne B        17 Highlander Aquat-FL  2:07.38         DQ        
 -- Norkus, Diana M           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:07.60         DQ        
 -- Jones, Kaitlin S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:07.82         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Samantha L        17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Chuang, Cara Y            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.83         DQ        
 -- Manuel, Simone A          13 First Colony Swi-GU  2:07.63         DQ        
 -- Meara, Danielle M         17 Blue Tide-GU         2:08.00         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:19.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        4:20.79  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:11.96    4:10.21 SNAT   
                  27.45       57.96 (30.51)     1:30.46 (32.50)     2:02.72 (32.26)
        2:36.92 (34.20)     3:11.57 (34.65)     3:41.19 (29.62)     4:10.21 (29.02)
  2 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:16.41    4:14.75 SNAT   
                  26.90       56.93 (30.03)     1:29.53 (32.60)     2:02.00 (32.47)
        2:39.00 (37.00)     3:16.15 (37.15)     3:45.99 (29.84)     4:14.75 (28.76)
  3 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:16.29    4:15.01 SNAT   
                  27.23       58.74 (31.51)     1:31.46 (32.72)     2:03.17 (31.71)
        2:39.81 (36.64)     3:17.04 (37.23)     3:47.12 (30.08)     4:15.01 (27.89)
  4 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:16.12    4:15.07 SNAT   
                  28.66       59.02 (30.36)     1:31.58 (32.56)     2:03.93 (32.35)
        2:39.95 (36.02)     3:15.96 (36.01)     3:46.29 (30.33)     4:15.07 (28.78)
  5 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.75    4:15.80 SNAT   
                  27.45       57.95 (30.50)     1:30.83 (32.88)     2:03.55 (32.72)
        2:40.89 (37.34)     3:18.43 (37.54)     3:47.68 (29.25)     4:15.80 (28.12)
  6 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.67    4:18.97 SNAT   
                  27.62       59.27 (31.65)     1:31.26 (31.99)     2:02.71 (31.45)
        2:41.60 (38.89)     3:19.93 (38.33)     3:50.10 (30.17)     4:18.97 (28.87)
  7 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:19.85    4:19.35 SNAT   
                  27.88       59.47 (31.59)     1:32.10 (32.63)     2:04.81 (32.71)
        2:41.85 (37.04)     3:20.20 (38.35)     3:50.61 (30.41)     4:19.35 (28.74)
  8 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:19.99    4:21.16        
                  27.61       59.12 (31.51)     1:32.55 (33.43)     2:06.09 (33.54)
        2:43.19 (37.10)     3:21.04 (37.85)     3:51.58 (30.54)     4:21.16 (29.58)
B - Final
  9 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:20.70    4:18.09 SNAT   
                  27.90       58.97 (31.07)     1:31.94 (32.97)     2:04.62 (32.68)
        2:41.87 (37.25)     3:19.75 (37.88)     3:49.57 (29.82)     4:18.09 (28.52)
 10 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:20.08    4:18.24 SNAT   
                  27.01       57.71 (30.70)     1:30.84 (33.13)     2:03.57 (32.73)
        2:41.07 (37.50)     3:19.29 (38.22)     3:49.37 (30.08)     4:18.24 (28.87)
 11 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:20.74    4:19.27 SNAT   
                  28.37       59.62 (31.25)     1:33.67 (34.05)     2:08.00 (34.33)
        2:42.69 (34.69)     3:18.87 (36.18)     3:49.94 (31.07)     4:19.27 (29.33)
 12 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:21.87    4:20.07 SJRN   
                  27.72       59.30 (31.58)     1:32.29 (32.99)     2:04.79 (32.50)
        2:42.79 (38.00)     3:20.93 (38.14)     3:51.11 (30.18)     4:20.07 (28.96)
 13 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:21.07    4:20.78 SJRN   
                  26.83       57.57 (30.74)     1:30.00 (32.43)     2:02.87 (32.87)
        2:41.35 (38.48)     3:20.93 (39.58)     3:51.49 (30.56)     4:20.78 (29.29)
 14 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:21.18    4:21.28        
                  27.56       58.46 (30.90)     1:31.38 (32.92)     2:03.86 (32.48)
        2:43.83 (39.97)     3:23.85 (40.02)     3:53.15 (29.30)     4:21.28 (28.13)
 15 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:20.04    4:23.47        
                  27.14       58.30 (31.16)     1:30.80 (32.50)     2:02.90 (32.10)
        2:41.96 (39.06)     3:21.92 (39.96)     3:53.07 (31.15)     4:23.47 (30.40)
 16 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:21.52    4:25.38        
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.81 (32.59)     2:05.50 (32.69)
        2:46.03 (40.53)     3:26.22 (40.19)     3:56.23 (30.01)     4:25.38 (29.15)
C - Final
 17 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:22.70    4:19.35 SNAT   
                  27.69       59.26 (31.57)     1:32.80 (33.54)     2:06.42 (33.62)
        2:44.02 (37.60)     3:21.86 (37.84)     3:50.86 (29.00)     4:19.35 (28.49)
 18 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:22.86    4:21.87        
                  28.03       59.59 (31.56)     1:32.59 (33.00)     2:04.76 (32.17)
        2:43.52 (38.76)     3:22.68 (39.16)     3:52.67 (29.99)     4:21.87 (29.20)
 19 Galbreath, Abigail E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:23.94    4:22.51        
                  28.60     1:01.03 (32.43)     1:34.00 (32.97)     2:06.81 (32.81)
        2:44.11 (37.30)     3:22.44 (38.33)     3:52.96 (30.52)     4:22.51 (29.55)
 20 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         4:24.33    4:24.10        
                  27.80       59.52 (31.72)     1:32.76 (33.24)     2:05.72 (32.96)
        2:43.88 (38.16)     3:22.61 (38.73)     3:53.56 (30.95)     4:24.10 (30.54)
 21 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN       4:22.80    4:25.79        
                  28.05       59.84 (31.79)     1:35.75 (35.91)     2:10.74 (34.99)
        2:47.57 (36.83)     3:24.95 (37.38)     3:56.13 (31.18)     4:25.79 (29.66)
 22 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:24.38    4:26.24        
                  28.35     1:01.15 (32.80)     1:36.01 (34.86)     2:10.33 (34.32)
        2:47.71 (37.38)     3:25.71 (38.00)     3:56.67 (30.96)     4:26.24 (29.57)
 23 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  4:23.05    4:26.54        
                  28.30     1:01.54 (33.24)     1:34.91 (33.37)     2:08.59 (33.68)
        2:45.69 (37.10)     3:24.65 (38.96)     3:56.52 (31.87)     4:26.54 (30.02)
 24 Drummond, Anne M          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:25.29    4:26.97        
                  28.32     1:01.58 (33.26)   2:11.04 (1:09.46)                    
            2:47.69 ( )     3:24.88 (37.19)     3:56.58 (31.70)     4:26.97 (30.39)
D - Final
 25 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:26.74    4:23.94        
                  28.04       59.22 (31.18)     1:32.08 (32.86)     2:04.04 (31.96)
        2:43.02 (38.98)     3:22.48 (39.46)     3:53.69 (31.21)     4:23.94 (30.25)
 26 Liu, Kelsey A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:27.80    4:25.01        
                  28.83     1:01.69 (32.86)     1:35.65 (33.96)     2:09.28 (33.63)
        2:46.46 (37.18)     3:23.80 (37.34)     3:55.05 (31.25)     4:25.01 (29.96)
 27 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:28.11    4:25.42        
                  28.93     1:00.47 (31.54)     1:33.91 (33.44)     2:06.76 (32.85)
        2:45.70 (38.94)     3:24.92 (39.22)     3:55.37 (30.45)     4:25.42 (30.05)
 28 Reid, Ashley E            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:28.18    4:25.64        
                  28.92     1:01.47 (32.55)     1:34.95 (33.48)     2:07.60 (32.65)
        2:45.71 (38.11)     3:24.61 (38.90)     3:55.49 (30.88)     4:25.64 (30.15)
 29 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:26.53    4:26.31        
                  28.52     1:00.00 (31.48)     1:35.51 (35.51)     2:09.94 (34.43)
        2:49.41 (39.47)     3:28.55 (39.14)     3:58.04 (29.49)     4:26.31 (28.27)
 30 Chang, Catherine E        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:27.55    4:27.03        
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:36.40 (34.59)     2:09.64 (33.24)
        2:47.53 (37.89)     3:26.03 (38.50)     3:57.22 (31.19)     4:27.03 (29.81)
 31 Lineback, Keenan C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:28.26    4:27.49        
                  28.04       59.46 (31.42)     1:32.90 (33.44)     2:06.29 (33.39)
        2:45.71 (39.42)     3:25.99 (40.28)     3:57.10 (31.11)     4:27.49 (30.39)
 -- Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:28.19         DQ        
                  29.04     1:02.86 (33.82)     1:36.70 (33.84)     2:11.05 (34.35)
        2:47.28 (36.23)     3:24.80 (37.52)     3:55.53 (30.73)          DQ (29.10)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:19.79  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        4:20.79  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainer, Rebecca L         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.37    4:11.96 qSNAT  
                  27.68       58.54 (30.86)     1:31.09 (32.55)     2:03.45 (32.36)
        2:37.96 (34.51)     3:12.90 (34.94)     3:42.67 (29.77)     4:11.96 (29.29)
  2 Fox, Megan L              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:18.00    4:16.12 qSNAT  
                  28.05       59.20 (31.15)     1:31.66 (32.46)     2:04.04 (32.38)
        2:40.31 (36.27)     3:17.36 (37.05)     3:47.02 (29.66)     4:16.12 (29.10)
  3 Van Hout, Aja R           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:16.91    4:16.29 qSNAT  
                  27.37       59.07 (31.70)     1:31.60 (32.53)     2:03.47 (31.87)
        2:40.32 (36.85)     3:17.72 (37.40)     3:47.83 (30.11)     4:16.29 (28.46)
  4 Otto, Courtney L          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:20.21    4:16.41 qSNAT  
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)     1:30.79 (33.05)     2:03.13 (32.34)
        2:40.51 (37.38)     3:17.83 (37.32)     3:47.75 (29.92)     4:16.41 (28.66)
  5 Worrell, Elisabeth C      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:20.98    4:16.67 qSNAT  
                  28.13       59.51 (31.38)     1:30.97 (31.46)     2:01.67 (30.70)
        2:39.84 (38.17)     3:17.87 (38.03)     3:47.83 (29.96)     4:16.67 (28.84)
  6 Naurath, Rachel S         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.00    4:16.75 qSNAT  
                  27.95       58.55 (30.60)     1:31.32 (32.77)     2:04.25 (32.93)
        2:41.77 (37.52)     3:19.74 (37.97)     3:48.86 (29.12)     4:16.75 (27.89)
  7 Haney, Jennah L           18 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:23.08    4:19.85 qSJRN  
                  28.30     1:00.53 (32.23)     1:33.39 (32.86)     2:06.15 (32.76)
        2:43.24 (37.09)     3:20.40 (37.16)     3:50.91 (30.51)     4:19.85 (28.94)
  8 Nunn, Emma C              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:22.70    4:19.99 qSJRN  
                  27.72       59.32 (31.60)     1:33.31 (33.99)     2:07.76 (34.45)
        2:44.84 (37.08)     3:22.65 (37.81)     3:51.92 (29.27)     4:19.99 (28.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williamson, Ellen P       17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:24.61    4:20.04 qSJRN  
                  27.23       57.97 (30.74)     1:30.46 (32.49)     2:02.65 (32.19)
        2:40.53 (37.88)     3:19.43 (38.90)     3:50.03 (30.60)     4:20.04 (30.01)
 10 Horn, Alexandria K        16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:16.19    4:20.08 qSJRN  
                  27.00       57.98 (30.98)     1:31.18 (33.20)     2:04.05 (32.87)
        2:42.45 (38.40)     3:20.51 (38.06)     3:50.83 (30.32)     4:20.08 (29.25)
 11 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.91    4:20.70 qSJRN  
                  28.09       59.45 (31.36)     1:31.35 (31.90)     2:03.28 (31.93)
        2:41.80 (38.52)     3:20.86 (39.06)     3:51.52 (30.66)     4:20.70 (29.18)
 12 Schwabe, Emily A          17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:23.42    4:20.74 qSJRN  
                  28.32       59.75 (31.43)     1:34.23 (34.48)     2:08.35 (34.12)
        2:43.82 (35.47)     3:20.07 (36.25)     3:51.13 (31.06)     4:20.74 (29.61)
 13 Kingsley, Megan M         13 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:27.11    4:21.07 q      
                  27.20       58.13 (30.93)     1:30.40 (32.27)     2:02.35 (31.95)
        2:40.82 (38.47)     3:19.78 (38.96)     3:51.02 (31.24)     4:21.07 (30.05)
 14 Haulsee, Alison M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:22.61    4:21.18 q      
                  27.47       58.51 (31.04)     1:31.24 (32.73)     2:03.70 (32.46)
        2:43.61 (39.91)     3:24.34 (40.73)     3:53.47 (29.13)     4:21.18 (27.71)
 15 Brown, Alaina B           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.42    4:21.52 q      
                  28.71     1:00.69 (31.98)     1:33.40 (32.71)     2:05.11 (31.71)
        2:44.57 (39.46)     3:23.87 (39.30)     3:53.19 (29.32)     4:21.52 (28.33)
 16 Vance, Ashley D           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:30.82    4:21.83 q      
                  27.42       59.13 (31.71)     1:33.85 (34.72)     2:08.60 (34.75)
        2:44.27 (35.67)     3:20.34 (36.07)     3:51.73 (31.39)     4:21.83 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szews, Hailey F           17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:23.01    4:21.87 q      
                  28.12       59.93 (31.81)     1:33.94 (34.01)     2:06.42 (32.48)
        2:44.01 (37.59)     3:22.07 (38.06)     3:52.88 (30.81)     4:21.87 (28.99)
 18 Rankin, Megan K           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:22.61    4:22.70 q      
                  28.41     1:00.44 (32.03)     1:34.27 (33.83)     2:08.62 (34.35)
        2:45.50 (36.88)     3:24.11 (38.61)     3:53.92 (29.81)     4:22.70 (28.78)
 19 Eden, Madeleine N         14 Team Foxjet-MN       4:28.20    4:22.80 q      
                  28.32     1:00.43 (32.11)     1:36.38 (35.95)     2:10.78 (34.40)
        2:47.03 (36.25)     3:23.31 (36.28)     3:53.87 (30.56)     4:22.80 (28.93)
 20 Carner, Amanda D          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:23.12    4:22.86 q      
                  28.87     1:00.79 (31.92)     1:33.49 (32.70)     2:06.30 (32.81)
        2:44.87 (38.57)     3:23.12 (38.25)     3:53.39 (30.27)     4:22.86 (29.47)
 21 Taylor, Hannah E          15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  4:29.11    4:23.05 q      
                  28.41     1:01.00 (32.59)     1:34.81 (33.81)     2:08.41 (33.60)
        2:45.53 (37.12)     3:23.41 (37.88)     3:53.99 (30.58)     4:23.05 (29.06)
 22 Galbreath, Abigail E      18 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:18.79    4:23.94 q      
                  28.88     1:01.48 (32.60)     1:34.82 (33.34)     2:07.63 (32.81)
        2:45.19 (37.56)     3:23.08 (37.89)     3:53.89 (30.81)     4:23.94 (30.05)
 23 Carnes, Blair M           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:26.17    4:24.05 q      
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)     1:36.06 (34.43)     2:10.37 (34.31)
        2:45.96 (35.59)     3:22.30 (36.34)     3:53.45 (31.15)     4:24.05 (30.60)
 24 Hazle, Madeline E         15 Blue Tide-GU         4:25.38    4:24.33 q      
                  27.70       59.96 (32.26)     1:32.63 (32.67)     2:05.78 (33.15)
        2:43.56 (37.78)     3:22.01 (38.45)     3:53.79 (31.78)     4:24.33 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gordon, Haley J           17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:27.66    4:24.38 q      
                  28.58     1:01.02 (32.44)     1:36.28 (35.26)     2:10.69 (34.41)
        2:47.66 (36.97)     3:24.53 (36.87)     3:55.52 (30.99)     4:24.38 (28.86)
 26 Drummond, Anne M          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:27.25    4:25.29 q      
                  28.18     1:00.41 (32.23)     1:35.54 (35.13)     2:10.79 (35.25)
        2:46.74 (35.95)     3:23.64 (36.90)     3:55.20 (31.56)     4:25.29 (30.09)
 27 Pepper, Elizabeth         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:28.31    4:25.63 q      
                  27.87       58.84 (30.97)     1:31.65 (32.81)     2:04.57 (32.92)
        2:44.52 (39.95)     3:25.31 (40.79)     3:55.64 (30.33)     4:25.63 (29.99)
 28 Gray, Lauren E            17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:28.22    4:26.53 q      
                  28.61     1:00.25 (31.64)     1:35.54 (35.29)     2:09.79 (34.25)
        2:49.42 (39.63)     3:28.85 (39.43)     3:58.47 (29.62)     4:26.53 (28.06)
 29 Baker, Lauren E           17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:22.01    4:26.74 q      
                  28.29       59.62 (31.33)     1:32.38 (32.76)     2:04.53 (32.15)
        2:43.70 (39.17)     3:23.80 (40.10)     3:55.55 (31.75)     4:26.74 (31.19)
 30 Titley, Allison R         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.74    4:27.10 q      
                  28.43       59.86 (31.43)     1:33.78 (33.92)     2:07.85 (34.07)
        2:48.45 (40.60)     3:29.31 (40.86)     3:58.70 (29.39)     4:27.10 (28.40)
 31 Lazor, Anne D             15 Birmingham-Bloom-MI  4:33.07    4:27.25 q      
                  29.02     1:01.97 (32.95)     1:37.03 (35.06)     2:11.31 (34.28)
        2:48.44 (37.13)     3:25.80 (37.36)     3:57.53 (31.73)     4:27.25 (29.72)
 32 Chang, Catherine E        17 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:26.98    4:27.55 q      
                  28.67     1:00.75 (32.08)     1:33.96 (33.21)     2:07.10 (33.14)
        2:45.63 (38.53)     3:25.41 (39.78)     3:57.19 (31.78)     4:27.55 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kinnear, Kathryn M        15 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  4:24.36    4:27.63        
                  27.12       59.15 (32.03)     1:32.39 (33.24)     2:05.32 (32.93)
        2:46.22 (40.90)     3:26.77 (40.55)     3:58.42 (31.65)     4:27.63 (29.21)
 34 Liu, Kelsey A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.19    4:27.80        
                  29.25     1:01.77 (32.52)     1:36.34 (34.57)     2:09.62 (33.28)
        2:47.61 (37.99)     3:25.54 (37.93)     3:57.45 (31.91)     4:27.80 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Scott, Melissa J          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:24.01    4:28.11        
                  30.19     1:02.59 (32.40)   2:09.84 (1:07.25)     2:49.61 (39.77)
        3:28.21 (38.60)     3:58.75 (30.54)     4:28.11 (29.36)                    
 36 Reid, Ashley E            16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:23.78    4:28.18        
                  29.31     1:02.13 (32.82)     1:35.35 (33.22)     2:07.70 (32.35)
        2:46.28 (38.58)     3:25.13 (38.85)     3:56.90 (31.77)     4:28.18 (31.28)
 37 Brooks, Anna C            15 Waukesha Express-WI  4:24.12    4:28.19        
                  28.78     1:02.42 (33.64)     1:36.27 (33.85)     2:09.70 (33.43)
        2:48.03 (38.33)     3:26.87 (38.84)     3:58.45 (31.58)     4:28.19 (29.74)
 38 Lineback, Keenan C        17 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:25.19    4:28.26        
                  28.32     1:01.01 (32.69)     1:33.99 (32.98)     2:07.29 (33.30)
        2:46.98 (39.69)     3:27.47 (40.49)     3:58.10 (30.63)     4:28.26 (30.16)
 39 Taege, Sara M             17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:34.15    4:28.30        
                  28.61     1:01.57 (32.96)     1:36.87 (35.30)     2:11.04 (34.17)
        2:50.19 (39.15)     3:29.64 (39.45)     3:59.71 (30.07)     4:28.30 (28.59)
 40 Napier, Savannah B        16 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:58.10L   4:28.90        
                  30.08     1:04.11 (34.03)     1:38.48 (34.37)     2:12.68 (34.20)
        2:50.46 (37.78)     3:29.11 (38.65)     3:59.61 (30.50)     4:28.90 (29.29)
 41 Breitrick, Pamela A       16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:26.92    4:28.91        
                  28.34     1:00.54 (32.20)     1:35.58 (35.04)     2:09.38 (33.80)
        2:47.63 (38.25)     3:26.32 (38.69)     3:58.31 (31.99)     4:28.91 (30.60)
 42 Algee, Angela J           15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:26.73    4:29.12        
                  27.91       59.25 (31.34)     1:32.75 (33.50)     2:06.35 (33.60)
        2:46.77 (40.42)     3:26.95 (40.18)     3:58.07 (31.12)     4:29.12 (31.05)
 43 Henry, Devin N            18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:30.52    4:29.25        
                  28.93     1:01.54 (32.61)     1:34.91 (33.37)     2:08.07 (33.16)
        2:46.77 (38.70)     3:26.20 (39.43)     3:57.87 (31.67)     4:29.25 (31.38)
 44 Parillo, Emily P          14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:32.19    4:29.52        
                  28.67     1:01.01 (32.34)     1:35.31 (34.30)     2:09.65 (34.34)
        2:49.55 (39.90)     3:27.97 (38.42)     3:59.27 (31.30)     4:29.52 (30.25)
 45 Campbell, Lauren C        16 Myrtle Beach Rip-SC  4:29.47    4:29.56        
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)     1:35.08 (34.17)     2:07.98 (32.90)
        2:48.26 (40.28)     3:29.02 (40.76)     3:59.94 (30.92)     4:29.56 (29.62)
 46 Swartz, Jacquelyn E       17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:32.24    4:29.60        
                  27.99       59.79 (31.80)     1:34.01 (34.22)     2:07.34 (33.33)
        2:46.38 (39.04)     3:25.92 (39.54)     3:58.00 (32.08)     4:29.60 (31.60)
 47 Meyer, Charlotte R        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:29.87    4:29.66        
                  16.30     1:01.94 (45.64)     1:34.70 (32.76)     2:07.43 (32.73)
        2:47.43 (40.00)     3:27.72 (40.29)     3:59.48 (31.76)     4:29.66 (30.18)
 48 Smith, Emma B             15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:27.98    4:29.71        
                  28.46     1:01.00 (32.54)     1:35.41 (34.41)     2:09.29 (33.88)
        2:48.31 (39.02)     3:27.74 (39.43)     3:58.86 (31.12)     4:29.71 (30.85)
 49 Slear, Cara E             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:28.11    4:29.84        
                  28.27     1:01.13 (32.86)     1:37.02 (35.89)     2:12.16 (35.14)
        2:49.34 (37.18)     3:27.22 (37.88)     3:59.40 (32.18)     4:29.84 (30.44)
 50 Golic, Sydney C           15 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:29.32    4:30.12        
                                1:01.75 ( )     1:36.26 (34.51)     2:09.58 (33.32)
        2:48.03 (38.45)     3:27.56 (39.53)     3:59.70 (32.14)     4:30.12 (30.42)
 51 Kuhn, Sierra L            15 Verona Aquatic C-WI  4:28.28    4:30.31        
                  28.10     1:01.45 (33.35)     1:35.09 (33.64)     2:08.80 (33.71)
        2:47.88 (39.08)     3:28.24 (40.36)     3:59.84 (31.60)     4:30.31 (30.47)
 52 Boswell, Madison J        14 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:31.74    4:30.43        
                  28.46     1:00.57 (32.11)     1:35.64 (35.07)     2:11.48 (35.84)
        2:50.69 (39.21)     3:31.45 (40.76)     4:01.10 (29.65)     4:30.43 (29.33)
 53 Dula, Teresa M            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:28.59    4:30.58        
                  28.66     1:00.97 (32.31)     1:36.04 (35.07)     2:10.85 (34.81)
        2:49.22 (38.37)     3:27.99 (38.77)     3:59.68 (31.69)     4:30.58 (30.90)
 54 Hodges, Ariel C           15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:31.48    4:30.71        
                  29.00     1:01.87 (32.87)     1:36.45 (34.58)     2:10.57 (34.12)
        2:49.52 (38.95)     3:28.87 (39.35)     4:00.32 (31.45)     4:30.71 (30.39)
 55 Rothemich, Jennifer L     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.72    4:30.82        
                  29.11     1:02.09 (32.98)     1:35.63 (33.54)     2:08.19 (32.56)
        2:49.21 (41.02)     3:30.31 (41.10)     4:00.76 (30.45)     4:30.82 (30.06)
 56 Legg, Hannah G            15 Southern Waters-SE   4:33.60    4:31.06        
                  29.02     1:01.74 (32.72)     1:35.95 (34.21)     2:10.19 (34.24)
        2:49.23 (39.04)     3:27.85 (38.62)     4:00.05 (32.20)     4:31.06 (31.01)
 57 Holtzen, Jennifer M       16 Razorback Aquati-AR  4:30.65    4:31.48        
                  29.43     1:02.58 (33.15)     1:37.79 (35.21)     2:12.32 (34.53)
        2:50.10 (37.78)     3:29.49 (39.39)     4:00.97 (31.48)     4:31.48 (30.51)
 58 McCotter, Maureen A       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:26.56    4:31.51        
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:35.36 (34.08)     2:08.73 (33.37)
        2:49.51 (40.78)     3:31.04 (41.53)     4:01.87 (30.83)     4:31.51 (29.64)
 59 Brown, Megan C            13 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:31.80    4:31.67        
                  29.14     1:01.96 (32.82)     1:35.57 (33.61)     2:08.38 (32.81)
        2:48.43 (40.05)     3:29.84 (41.41)     4:01.54 (31.70)     4:31.67 (30.13)
 60 Yoon, Danielle B          15 Dads Club Swim T-GU  4:31.46    4:31.70        
                  28.62     1:00.65 (32.03)     1:34.51 (33.86)     2:07.32 (32.81)
        2:47.51 (40.19)     3:28.21 (40.70)     4:01.13 (32.92)     4:31.70 (30.57)
 61 Brown, Kendall N          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:05.83L   4:31.72        
                  29.11     1:01.99 (32.88)     1:37.47 (35.48)     2:12.16 (34.69)
        2:51.09 (38.93)     3:30.03 (38.94)     4:01.79 (31.76)     4:31.72 (29.93)
 62 Carlson, Mary M           15 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:12.04L   4:32.03        
                  29.31     1:02.74 (33.43)     1:37.86 (35.12)     2:11.77 (33.91)
        2:49.67 (37.90)     3:28.51 (38.84)     4:01.44 (32.93)     4:32.03 (30.59)
 63 O'Malley, Shannon N       16 Stingrays-GA         4:29.81    4:32.10        
                  30.12     1:06.05 (35.93)     1:41.20 (35.15)     2:15.30 (34.10)
        2:52.57 (37.27)     3:29.82 (37.25)     4:01.50 (31.68)     4:32.10 (30.60)
 64 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   17 Academy Bullets-IL   5:13.52L   4:32.29        
                  28.96     1:02.28 (33.32)     1:37.89 (35.61)     2:13.18 (35.29)
        2:50.18 (37.00)     3:27.99 (37.81)     4:00.41 (32.42)     4:32.29 (31.88)
 65 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.01    4:32.82        
                  28.85     1:02.45 (33.60)     1:39.62 (37.17)     2:15.54 (35.92)
        2:52.36 (36.82)     3:30.68 (38.32)     4:02.31 (31.63)     4:32.82 (30.51)
 66 Landeck, Romy C           15 First Colony Swi-GU  4:27.58    4:33.04        
                  28.26     1:01.12 (32.86)     1:36.14 (35.02)     2:11.83 (35.69)
        2:49.57 (37.74)     3:28.26 (38.69)     4:01.38 (33.12)     4:33.04 (31.66)
 67 Gean, Michelle L          17 Blue Tide-GU         4:32.80    4:33.07        
                  27.68     1:00.34 (32.66)     1:33.91 (33.57)     2:07.62 (33.71)
        2:47.64 (40.02)     3:29.20 (41.56)     4:01.82 (32.62)     4:33.07 (31.25)
 68 Thurman, Melissa A        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:32.81    4:33.10        
                  29.18     1:02.33 (33.15)     1:37.33 (35.00)     2:12.00 (34.67)
        2:49.18 (37.18)     3:28.12 (38.94)     4:01.31 (33.19)     4:33.10 (31.79)
 69 Patterson, Courtney R     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:29.69    4:33.11        
                  28.74     1:01.05 (32.31)     1:36.21 (35.16)     2:10.17 (33.96)
        2:50.02 (39.85)     3:30.98 (40.96)     4:02.42 (31.44)     4:33.11 (30.69)
 70 Lee, Angela               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:29.77    4:33.15        
                  29.25     1:01.50 (32.25)     1:37.06 (35.56)     2:11.60 (34.54)
        2:50.76 (39.16)     3:30.80 (40.04)     4:02.49 (31.69)     4:33.15 (30.66)
 71 Morrison, Addy B          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:30.29    4:33.22        
                  30.21     1:04.33 (34.12)     1:39.27 (34.94)     2:13.92 (34.65)
        2:51.25 (37.33)     3:29.17 (37.92)     4:01.51 (32.34)     4:33.22 (31.71)
 72 Larsen, Katie E           17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:32.38    4:33.28        
                  29.04     1:03.00 (33.96)     1:39.66 (36.66)     2:15.05 (35.39)
        2:52.48 (37.43)     3:30.35 (37.87)     4:02.39 (32.04)     4:33.28 (30.89)
 73 Mims, Casey M             17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:33.67    4:33.29        
                  30.24     1:04.69 (34.45)     1:40.99 (36.30)     2:17.51 (36.52)
        2:52.74 (35.23)     3:28.62 (35.88)     4:01.06 (32.44)     4:33.29 (32.23)
 74 Carlisle, Caroline A      16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:33.55    4:33.32        
                  28.54     1:01.50 (32.96)     1:35.95 (34.45)     2:09.54 (33.59)
        2:49.24 (39.70)     3:29.64 (40.40)     4:01.97 (32.33)     4:33.32 (31.35)
 74 Francis, Casey L          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.05    4:33.32        
                  29.15     1:02.03 (32.88)     1:36.37 (34.34)     2:10.19 (33.82)
        2:50.51 (40.32)     3:31.26 (40.75)     4:02.81 (31.55)     4:33.32 (30.51)
 76 Tegner, Madeline R        14 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:30.03    4:33.48        
                  29.27     1:02.12 (32.85)     1:37.68 (35.56)     2:12.37 (34.69)
        2:51.74 (39.37)     3:31.72 (39.98)     4:03.44 (31.72)     4:33.48 (30.04)
 76 Domanowski, Jennifer I    15 Mighty Marlins S-PN  4:29.17    4:33.48        
                  27.57       59.47 (31.90)     1:35.12 (35.65)     2:11.22 (36.10)
        2:50.62 (39.40)     3:31.26 (40.64)     4:02.31 (31.05)     4:33.48 (31.17)
 78 Summa, Athena             15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:29.43    4:33.53        
                  28.35     1:01.08 (32.73)     1:36.22 (35.14)     2:11.97 (35.75)
        2:51.14 (39.17)     3:31.59 (40.45)     4:03.01 (31.42)     4:33.53 (30.52)
 79 Scott, Michaela M         17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:33.83    4:33.59        
                  29.21     1:02.74 (33.53)     1:38.78 (36.04)     2:14.87 (36.09)
        2:52.46 (37.59)     3:30.81 (38.35)     4:02.92 (32.11)     4:33.59 (30.67)
 80 Strachan, Taylor-lee V    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:29.96    4:33.83        
                  27.98     1:00.34 (32.36)     1:34.91 (34.57)     2:09.48 (34.57)
        2:50.25 (40.77)     3:30.24 (39.99)     4:02.66 (32.42)     4:33.83 (31.17)
 81 Chan, Olivia              15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.61    4:33.84        
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)     1:36.26 (34.67)     2:12.01 (35.75)
        2:50.26 (38.25)     3:29.99 (39.73)     4:02.49 (32.50)     4:33.84 (31.35)
 82 Thompson, Marin E         16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:33.58    4:34.05        
                  29.64     1:01.96 (32.32)     1:37.73 (35.77)     2:12.94 (35.21)
        2:52.26 (39.32)     3:31.65 (39.39)     4:02.98 (31.33)     4:34.05 (31.07)
 83 Sykstus, Sarah A          15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:34.64    4:34.06        
                  28.74     1:01.82 (33.08)     1:36.65 (34.83)     2:11.30 (34.65)
        2:52.31 (41.01)     3:33.60 (41.29)     4:04.36 (30.76)     4:34.06 (29.70)
 84 Janowicz, Lissa D         17 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:34.51    4:34.07        
                  28.66     1:01.09 (32.43)     1:37.16 (36.07)     2:13.06 (35.90)
        2:52.12 (39.06)     3:31.75 (39.63)     4:03.78 (32.03)     4:34.07 (30.29)
 85 Viohl, Megan E            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:34.94    4:34.10        
                  30.04     1:04.05 (34.01)     1:38.88 (34.83)     2:12.13 (33.25)
        2:52.14 (40.01)     3:33.44 (41.30)     4:04.22 (30.78)     4:34.10 (29.88)
 86 Hovren, Emily K           18 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  5:05.76L   4:34.13        
                  28.98     1:01.91 (32.93)     1:35.83 (33.92)     2:09.92 (34.09)
        2:50.56 (40.64)     3:32.80 (42.24)     4:03.88 (31.08)     4:34.13 (30.25)
 87 Berg, Ariana T            17 Southern Crescen-GA  4:32.69    4:34.27        
                  29.15     1:02.63 (33.48)     1:39.49 (36.86)     2:16.13 (36.64)
        2:53.66 (37.53)     3:32.22 (38.56)     4:04.43 (32.21)     4:34.27 (29.84)
 88 Stein, Gretchen A         15 Springfield Aqua-MV  4:31.92    4:34.42        
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)     1:37.53 (36.68)     2:12.19 (34.66)
        2:51.58 (39.39)     3:31.50 (39.92)     4:03.27 (31.77)     4:34.42 (31.15)
 89 Barta, Kristen A          17 Lake Country Swi-WI  4:33.03    4:34.47        
                  28.98     1:02.67 (33.69)     1:37.93 (35.26)     2:12.90 (34.97)
        2:50.40 (37.50)     3:29.16 (38.76)     4:02.24 (33.08)     4:34.47 (32.23)
 90 Spicher, Rebecca L        16 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:34.50    4:34.58        
                  29.02     1:01.81 (32.79)     1:37.44 (35.63)     2:12.80 (35.36)
        2:52.74 (39.94)     3:33.76 (41.02)     4:04.52 (30.76)     4:34.58 (30.06)
 91 Chamberlain, Clare M      17 Shorewood Swim C-WI  4:25.14    4:34.80        
                  29.98     1:04.46 (34.48)     1:37.71 (33.25)     2:11.65 (33.94)
        2:52.01 (40.36)     3:32.27 (40.26)     4:03.62 (31.35)     4:34.80 (31.18)
 91 Gendron, Lindsay D        17 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:28.09    4:34.80        
                  28.59     1:01.63 (33.04)     1:36.86 (35.23)     2:11.68 (34.82)
        2:53.41 (41.73)     3:35.61 (42.20)     4:05.50 (29.89)     4:34.80 (29.30)
 93 Pilchard, Adrienne E      17 Stingrays-GA         4:28.09    4:35.39        
                  29.25     1:02.49 (33.24)     1:36.95 (34.46)     2:11.43 (34.48)
        2:50.85 (39.42)     3:31.62 (40.77)     4:03.74 (32.12)     4:35.39 (31.65)
 94 Swinney, Kaitlyn B        14 First Colony Swi-GU  4:30.84    4:35.49        
                  28.73     1:01.52 (32.79)     1:36.14 (34.62)     2:10.59 (34.45)
        2:51.00 (40.41)     3:31.64 (40.64)     4:03.91 (32.27)     4:35.49 (31.58)
 95 Mattar, Hannah F          16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:29.80    4:35.98        
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)     1:39.26 (35.06)     2:15.58 (36.32)
        2:53.05 (37.47)     3:31.69 (38.64)     4:04.30 (32.61)     4:35.98 (31.68)
 96 Moss, Sarah J             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:10.66L   4:36.38        
                  28.37     1:02.09 (33.72)     1:36.33 (34.24)     2:10.67 (34.34)
        2:50.74 (40.07)     3:31.89 (41.15)     4:04.83 (32.94)     4:36.38 (31.55)
 97 Williams, Emma E          18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:29.54    4:36.40        
                  27.78       59.32 (31.54)     1:34.47 (35.15)     2:09.11 (34.64)
        2:50.13 (41.02)     3:31.68 (41.55)     4:04.95 (33.27)     4:36.40 (31.45)
 98 Piper, Jessica R          16 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:24.01    4:36.46        
                  28.53     1:02.71 (34.18)     1:37.17 (34.46)     2:11.10 (33.93)
        2:52.75 (41.65)     3:35.46 (42.71)     4:06.13 (30.67)     4:36.46 (30.33)
 99 Ligeza, Nicole K          18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:29.17    4:36.65        
                  29.36     1:03.11 (33.75)     1:39.03 (35.92)     2:14.57 (35.54)
        2:53.63 (39.06)     3:32.96 (39.33)     4:05.22 (32.26)     4:36.65 (31.43)
100 Merges, Rylee S           15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:32.36    4:36.79        
                  28.10     1:00.69 (32.59)     1:36.53 (35.84)     2:12.62 (36.09)
        2:52.94 (40.32)     3:33.38 (40.44)     4:05.23 (31.85)     4:36.79 (31.56)
101 Warren, Frances V         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.08    4:37.08        
                  28.33       59.10 (30.77)     1:33.94 (34.84)     2:08.41 (34.47)
        2:49.37 (40.96)     3:32.08 (42.71)     4:05.30 (33.22)     4:37.08 (31.78)
101 Wanser, Brooke C          15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:29.55    4:37.08        
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)     1:41.12 (35.49)     2:16.02 (34.90)
        2:54.61 (38.59)     3:33.83 (39.22)     4:06.02 (32.19)     4:37.08 (31.06)
103 Howenstein, Jenna K       17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  5:13.15L   4:37.45        
                  29.13     1:02.28 (33.15)     1:37.31 (35.03)     2:12.27 (34.96)
        2:52.72 (40.45)     3:33.77 (41.05)     4:06.15 (32.38)     4:37.45 (31.30)
104 Laedtke, Heather A        14 Edina Swim Club-MN   5:13.47L   4:37.50        
                  30.86     1:05.18 (34.32)     1:42.12 (36.94)     2:18.63 (36.51)
        2:56.02 (37.39)     3:33.54 (37.52)     4:06.63 (33.09)     4:37.50 (30.87)
105 Wellick, Jessica M        18 Wheaton Sport Ce-IL  4:33.88    4:37.57        
                  27.70     1:00.37 (32.67)     1:35.65 (35.28)     2:10.68 (35.03)
        2:51.27 (40.59)     3:33.15 (41.88)     4:06.05 (32.90)     4:37.57 (31.52)
106 Purdy, Kristen L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.36    4:37.62        
                  29.69     1:02.51 (32.82)     1:37.37 (34.86)     2:11.69 (34.32)
        2:52.18 (40.49)     3:33.66 (41.48)     4:05.93 (32.27)     4:37.62 (31.69)
107 Zarriello, Megan T        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.62L   4:38.24        
                  30.02     1:03.76 (33.74)     1:38.63 (34.87)     2:12.91 (34.28)
        2:55.35 (42.44)     3:38.43 (43.08)     4:08.79 (30.36)     4:38.24 (29.45)
108 Finke, Ariel S            13 Saint Petersburg-FL  4:29.44    4:38.62        
                  30.65     1:05.80 (35.15)     1:40.93 (35.13)     2:16.33 (35.40)
        2:56.57 (40.24)     3:36.87 (40.30)     4:08.20 (31.33)     4:38.62 (30.42)
109 Chapko, Nicole M          14 St Charles Swim-IL   4:34.76    4:39.00        
                  29.38     1:03.20 (33.82)     1:38.62 (35.42)     2:15.20 (36.58)
        2:54.21 (39.01)     3:34.49 (40.28)     4:07.26 (32.77)     4:39.00 (31.74)
110 Randolph, Colleen E       18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:29.17    4:39.07        
                  29.35     1:03.55 (34.20)     1:40.35 (36.80)     2:16.63 (36.28)
        2:55.34 (38.71)     3:34.92 (39.58)     4:07.79 (32.87)     4:39.07 (31.28)
111 Hein, Stephanie A         15 Lake Country Swi-WI  4:33.03    4:39.23        
                  30.49     1:05.03 (34.54)     1:40.47 (35.44)     2:15.99 (35.52)
        2:54.97 (38.98)     3:34.53 (39.56)     4:07.30 (32.77)     4:39.23 (31.93)
112 Young, Carmen A           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:31.26    4:39.79        
                  30.42     1:04.75 (34.33)     1:41.16 (36.41)     2:16.74 (35.58)
        2:55.80 (39.06)     3:35.69 (39.89)     4:08.70 (33.01)     4:39.79 (31.09)
113 Kopas, Emily M            13 Star Swimming-NI     4:31.20    4:39.89        
                  30.61     1:05.76 (35.15)     1:42.11 (36.35)     2:17.43 (35.32)
        2:56.21 (38.78)     3:35.30 (39.09)     4:08.22 (32.92)     4:39.89 (31.67)
114 Adeszko, Shannon L        15 Academy Bullets-IL   4:32.83    4:40.79        
                  29.29     1:03.07 (33.78)     1:40.21 (37.14)     2:16.69 (36.48)
        2:56.37 (39.68)     3:36.27 (39.90)     4:08.82 (32.55)     4:40.79 (31.97)
115 Young, Katie A            16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:29.95    4:41.56        
                  30.16     1:04.07 (33.91)     1:40.66 (36.59)     2:16.71 (36.05)
        2:55.64 (38.93)     3:35.28 (39.64)     4:09.14 (33.86)     4:41.56 (32.42)
116 Katsafanas, Katelyn J     16 Academy Bullets-IL   5:12.37L   4:41.76        
                  28.12     1:00.99 (32.87)     1:35.87 (34.88)     2:10.86 (34.99)
        2:54.22 (43.36)     3:36.55 (42.33)     4:09.58 (33.03)     4:41.76 (32.18)
117 Bertschy, Victoria K      15 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  5:08.63L   4:42.85        
                  29.37     1:02.86 (33.49)     1:39.44 (36.58)     2:15.81 (36.37)
        2:56.82 (41.01)     3:38.31 (41.49)     4:11.24 (32.93)     4:42.85 (31.61)
118 Ott, Chloe L              17 Chicago Wolfpack-IL  4:29.64    4:43.25        
                  30.08     1:05.90 (35.82)     1:42.85 (36.95)     2:19.13 (36.28)
        2:59.06 (39.93)     3:39.21 (40.15)     4:11.83 (32.62)     4:43.25 (31.42)
119 Horozewski, Briana R      14 Waukesha Express-WI  4:34.12    4:43.73        
                  29.83     1:04.42 (34.59)     1:40.86 (36.44)     2:17.50 (36.64)
        2:56.76 (39.26)     3:36.80 (40.04)     4:11.13 (34.33)     4:43.73 (32.60)
 -- Schroeder, Kaitlin J      18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:18.70         DQ        
 -- Justis, Susan M           17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:26.13         DQ        
 -- Robinson, Molly E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.18         DQ        
 -- McClellan, Emily          17 J-Hawk Aquatic C-WI  4:32.76         DQ        
 -- Cummings, Kelsey M        17 West Coast Swimm-CA  4:25.65         DQ        
                  28.59     1:01.51 (32.92)     1:39.22 (37.71)     2:15.91 (36.69)
        2:54.16 (38.25)     3:33.12 (38.96)     4:02.57 (29.45)          DQ (28.45)
 -- Hojanclark, Kelsey M      16 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  4:18.49         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:23.65    1:32.97        
     1) Arseth, Heather A 16            2) Campbell, Hailey J 18          
     3) Behrens, Tess A 17              4) Bootsma, Rachel K 16           
                  23.70       47.28 (23.58)     1:10.23 (22.95)     1:32.97 (22.74)
  2 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:24.97    1:33.35        
     1) Schneider, Mimi E 13            2) Scott, Olivia J 17             
     3) Pope, Courtney M 17             4) Novak, Amy L 14                
                  23.88       46.76 (22.88)     1:10.16 (23.40)     1:33.35 (23.19)
  3 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:26.30    1:33.73        
     1) Murphy, Kathryn T 17            2) Slater, Laura E 17             
     3) Williams, Ashley M 17           4) Cochrane, Sabrina P 18         
                  23.59       46.85 (23.26)     1:10.51 (23.66)     1:33.73 (23.22)
  4 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                       3:24.15    1:34.08        
     1) Fascella, Cynthia A 18          2) Gillespie, Allison M 16        
     3) Webber, Shelby J 16             4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  23.59       47.33 (23.74)     1:10.93 (23.60)     1:34.08 (23.15)
  5 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:24.19    1:34.29        
     1) Dillon, Briana J 17             2) Locus, Madeline N 16           
     3) Connolly, Meaghan N 16          4) Manuel, Simone A 13            
                  24.58       47.36 (22.78)     1:11.06 (23.70)     1:34.29 (23.23)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:25.17    1:34.81        
     1) Hu, Janet Y 14                  2) Vincent, Taylor M 14           
     3) Hough, Kendall R 15             4) Moffitt, Hellen S 14           
                  23.71       47.24 (23.53)     1:11.10 (23.86)     1:34.81 (23.71)
  7 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:27.04    1:34.97        
     1) Brandenburg, Kristina P 17      2) Bank, Mary J 17                
     3) Forman, Caitlyn A 15            4) Hinken, Molly E 15             
                  24.14       47.60 (23.46)     1:11.19 (23.59)     1:34.97 (23.78)
  8 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:29.66    1:35.34        
     1) Marchuk, Megan R 16             2) Costley, Caroline D 18         
     3) Urban, Madeline A 17            4) James, Samantha C 16           
                  24.35       48.81 (24.46)     1:12.12 (23.31)     1:35.34 (23.22)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:25.46    1:35.55        
     1) Naurath, Rachel S 17            2) Titley, Allison R 17           
     3) Haulsee, Alison M 17            4) Brown, Alaina B 17             
                  23.51       47.60 (24.09)     1:11.68 (24.08)     1:35.55 (23.87)
 10 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:30.35    1:35.78        
     1) Mikota, Julia M 15              2) Borja, Elise M 17              
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 16          4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 18      
                  24.66       48.41 (23.75)     1:12.67 (24.26)     1:35.78 (23.11)
 11 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:30.53    1:36.07        
     1) Kuhn, Victoria N 16             2) Poore, Lauren E 18             
     3) Katis, Jayme C 17               4) Hall, Alina M 17               
                  24.25       48.10 (23.85)     1:12.21 (24.11)     1:36.07 (23.86)
 12 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:30.86    1:36.37        
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 14         2) Vance, Ashley D 17             
     3) Gwarjanski, Anna R 17           4) Lusk, Alison J 18              
                  23.43       47.31 (23.88)     1:11.85 (24.54)     1:36.37 (24.52)
 13 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:28.98    1:36.48        
     1) Powell, Jacqueline M 18         2) Van Hout, Aja R 17             
     3) Feierabend, Ilsa M 17           4) Delaney, Katherine M 17        
                  24.03       46.97 (22.94)     1:11.99 (25.02)     1:36.48 (24.49)
 14 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:31.75    1:36.55        
     1) Sims, Haley E 16                2) Sims, Gabrielle T 14           
     3) Spivak, Alexis D 18             4) Cortesio, Catherine M 17       
                  23.86       48.04 (24.18)     1:12.41 (24.37)     1:36.55 (24.14)
 15 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:30.94    1:36.72        
     1) Shaner, Sara A 18               2) Coady, Jennifer J 15           
     3) Dollard, Casey M 17             4) Ryan, Kelly L 17               
                  24.17       48.71 (24.54)     1:13.07 (24.36)     1:36.72 (23.65)
 16 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:25.97    1:36.82        
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A 17         2) Wilford, Briana P 18           
     3) Baker, Lauren E 17              4) Oliver, LeighAnne 17           
                  23.89       47.15 (23.26)     1:12.27 (25.12)     1:36.82 (24.55)
 17 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:31.01    1:37.17        
     1) Zielinski, Kristen A 16         2) Phillips, Haileigh E 17        
     3) White, Sarah R 17               4) Loper, Madeline M 16           
                  24.61       48.82 (24.21)     1:12.90 (24.08)     1:37.17 (24.27)
 18 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:30.99    1:37.27        
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 14        2) Iverson, Kayla N 16            
     3) Larsen, Katie E 17              4) Jones, Kaitlin S 16            
                  24.38       48.51 (24.13)     1:13.66 (25.15)     1:37.27 (23.61)
 19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:31.00    1:37.36        
     1) Tong, Reia D 16                 2) Wilson, Amina C 16             
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 15           4) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 15        
                  24.30       49.18 (24.88)     1:13.64 (24.46)     1:37.36 (23.72)
 20 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:28.53    1:37.41        
     1) Trail, Melissa L 16             2) Karetnick, Morgan R 15         
     3) Giner, Racquel C 17             4) Polhill, Alexandra C 17        
                  24.86       48.78 (23.92)     1:13.64 (24.86)     1:37.41 (23.77)
 21 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:29.91    1:37.42        
     1) Duranso, Katelyn R 14           2) Warren, Mary C 14              
     3) Jones, Kate R 16                4) Goral, Emma L 16               
                  24.62       48.83 (24.21)     1:12.93 (24.10)     1:37.42 (24.49)
 22 Redbird Swim Club-IL  'A'                         3:29.62    1:37.55        
     1) Hovren, Emily K 18              2) Boyd, Hannah L 12              
     3) Thomas, Marissa K 14            4) Gendron, Lindsay D 17          
                  24.33       48.97 (24.64)     1:14.07 (25.10)     1:37.55 (23.48)
 23 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:30.28    1:37.61        
     1) Szews, Hailey F 17              2) Duncan, Abigail L 16           
     3) Boosalis, Elaine C 16           4) Chang, Catherine E 17          
                  24.30       48.42 (24.12)     1:12.87 (24.45)     1:37.61 (24.74)
 24 Stingrays-GA  'A'                                 3:30.86    1:37.68        
     1) Bosma, Samantha J 17            2) Ciesielski, Courtney L 17      
     3) Pilchard, Adrienne E 17         4) Reisinger, Erin M 17           
                  24.05       49.34 (25.29)     1:14.12 (24.78)     1:37.68 (23.56)
 25 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:29.98    1:37.78        
     1) Sykstus, Sarah A 15             2) Venlos, Megan L 18             
     3) Chapko, Nicole M 14             4) Chokran, Angela S 18           
                  24.50       48.63 (24.13)     1:13.38 (24.75)     1:37.78 (24.40)
 26 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:31.89    1:37.80        
     1) Burke, Rachel A 16              2) Norkus, Diana M 18             
     3) Merges, Rylee S 15              4) Ligeza, Nicole K 18            
                  24.55       49.02 (24.47)     1:13.12 (24.10)     1:37.80 (24.68)
 27 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:32.00    1:37.92        
     1) Zelnick, Allison J 18           2) Osterhage, Molly J 18          
     3) Swartz, Jacquelyn E 17          4) Czachor, Kathryn R 16          
                  24.60       48.28 (23.68)     1:12.89 (24.61)     1:37.92 (25.03)
 28 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:29.56    1:37.97        
     1) Pierce, Lindsay N 17            2) Schroeder, Kaitlin J 18        
     3) Maltby, Elizabeth E 15          4) Justis, Susan M 17             
                  25.20       49.44 (24.24)     1:14.30 (24.86)     1:37.97 (23.67)
 29 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:30.83    1:38.00        
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 17           2) Epstein, Aleza D 14            
     3) Graesser, Hannah R 14           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 15          
                  24.34       48.80 (24.46)     1:13.00 (24.20)     1:38.00 (25.00)
 30 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:31.74    1:38.16        
     1) Rankin, Megan K 15              2) Dang, Jaime B 14               
     3) Taylor, Samantha L 17           4) Fujimura, Aya 18               
                  25.01       49.82 (24.81)     1:13.54 (23.72)     1:38.16 (24.62)
 31 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                           3:31.06    1:38.28        
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle R 15          2) Pittman, Catherine F 18        
     3) Hahn, Madison E 15              4) Gerloff, Mary R 17             
                  24.28       48.81 (24.53)     1:13.41 (24.60)     1:38.28 (24.87)
 32 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:30.99    1:38.49        
     1) Friderichs, Jamie A 15          2) Gean, Michelle L 17            
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 15            4) Vitarius, Jillian E 16         
                  24.52       48.69 (24.17)     1:13.73 (25.04)     1:38.49 (24.76)
 33 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:31.87    1:38.93        
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 17         2) Jennings, Lacy E 16            
     3) Gray, Nicole A 15               4) Vivadelli, Nina M 17           
                  25.00       49.88 (24.88)     1:14.60 (24.72)     1:38.93 (24.33)
 34 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:30.91    1:39.14        
     1) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka M 16    2) Tocci, Bianca A 16             
     3) Chory, Margaret L 14            4) Burkey, Cecelia G 17           
                  24.92       49.09 (24.17)     1:14.59 (25.50)     1:39.14 (24.55)
 35 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:30.85    1:39.27        
     1) Bentley, Jennifer K 17          2) Doody, Alexandria 15           
     3) Marchese, Lauren R 17           4) Otto, Courtney L 16            
                  24.80       49.44 (24.64)     1:14.45 (25.01)     1:39.27 (24.82)
 36 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           3:58.29L   1:39.57        
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 15       2) Harper, Holland J 16           
     3) Gray, Lauren E 17               4) Horn, Alexandria K 16          
                  25.08       49.39 (24.31)     1:14.62 (25.23)     1:39.57 (24.95)
 37 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:31.94    1:39.63        
     1) Larson, Nicole M 15             2) Lawrenz, Emma N 17             
     3) Kowalsky, Annelise 15           4) Eden, Madeleine N 14           
                  24.63       49.26 (24.63)     1:14.34 (25.08)     1:39.63 (25.29)
 38 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:29.62    1:39.65        
     1) Liu, Claire 15                  2) Woody, Julie J 16              
     3) Vance, Abby L 18                4) Moore, Kelsey E 15             
                  25.53       50.34 (24.81)     1:15.00 (24.66)     1:39.65 (24.65)
 39 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.06L   1:39.72        
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 14          2) Festa, Julia D 18              
     3) Schlichte, Sarah A 18           4) Kelly, Emily C 17              
                  24.72       51.50 (26.78)     1:15.27 (23.77)     1:39.72 (24.45)
 40 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:31.36    1:39.92        
     1) Votava, Lauren E 16             2) Paskoff, Taylor M 16           
     3) Poskin, Elizabeth L 17          4) Bilsborrow, Laura C 15         
                  23.55       48.20 (24.65)     1:14.02 (25.82)     1:39.92 (25.90)
 41 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:30.78    1:39.99        
     1) Clark, Madeline R 17            2) Dickson, Morgan J 15           
     3) Brueckbauer, Catherine E 18     4) Blaydes, Madison M 14          
                  24.58       49.97 (25.39)     1:15.17 (25.20)     1:39.99 (24.82)
 42 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   3:59.90L   1:40.15        
     1) Taege, Sara M 17                2) Bertschy, Victoria K 15        
     3) Chang, Caroline H 17            4) Sweeney, Meredith M 18         
                  24.74       49.63 (24.89)     1:15.54 (25.91)     1:40.15 (24.61)
 43 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     3:31.54    1:40.28        
     1) Donohoe, Lauren E 16            2) Nowak, Haley A 17              
     3) Lund, Rachel A 18               4) Young, Carmen A 16             
                  24.68       49.33 (24.65)     1:14.74 (25.41)     1:40.28 (25.54)
 44 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         3:32.09    1:40.43        
     1) Stupp, Hallie B 18              2) Hagerty, Kathryn B 17          
     3) Gleason, Meghan E 17            4) Chaney, Morgan E 16            
                  24.84       49.29 (24.45)     1:14.80 (25.51)     1:40.43 (25.63)
 45 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        3:26.20    1:40.58        
     1) Tegner, Madeline R 14           2) Hodges, Ariel C 15             
     3) Scott, Melissa J 16             4) Okorn, Julie P 18              
                  25.18       49.99 (24.81)     1:15.51 (25.52)     1:40.58 (25.07)
 46 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:32.03    1:41.01        
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie A 16       2) Evans, Olivia L 16             
     3) Moss, Sarah J 16                4) Lee, Angela 17                 
                  25.19       49.95 (24.76)     1:15.65 (25.70)     1:41.01 (25.36)
 47 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:30.94    1:41.35        
     1) Sheehan, Courtney L 16          2) Meinholz, Anna J 16            
     3) Brooks, Sara M 16               4) Brooks, Anna C 15              
                  25.17       50.30 (25.13)     1:16.52 (26.22)     1:41.35 (24.83)
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:26.51         DQ        
     1) Ryczek, Emily S 16              2) Haase, Sarah B 15              
     3) Chuang, Cara Y 18               4) Pepper, Elizabeth 16           
                  23.93       48.15 (24.22)     1:11.81 (23.66)          DQ (23.66)
 -- First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'              3:31.47         DQ        
     1) Landeck, Romy C 15              2) Lord, Colleen E 15             
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 15            4) Yeager, Erin E 16              
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:28.39  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  3:32.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                       3:24.15    3:22.02 SNAT   
     1) Fascella, Cynthia A 18          2) Gillespie, Allison M 16        
     3) Webber, Shelby J 16             4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  24.40       50.34 (50.34)     1:04.72 (14.38)     1:40.83 (50.49)
        2:05.32 (24.49)     2:31.71 (50.88)     2:55.36 (23.65)     3:22.02 (50.31)
  2 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:23.65    3:22.57 SNAT   
     1) Campbell, Hailey J 18           2) Behrens, Tess A 17             
     3) Szews, Hailey F 17              4) Bootsma, Rachel K 16           
                  24.87       51.90 (51.90)     1:15.39 (23.49)     1:41.70 (49.80)
        2:05.78 (24.08)     2:32.86 (51.16)     2:56.72 (23.86)     3:22.57 (49.71)
  3 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:24.97    3:22.93 SNAT   
     1) Scott, Olivia J 17              2) Pope, Courtney M 17            
     3) Burke, Rachel A 16              4) Schneider, Mimi E 13           
                  24.22       50.07 (50.07)     1:14.11 (24.04)     1:40.83 (50.76)
        2:04.96 (24.13)     2:32.59 (51.76)     2:56.25 (23.66)     3:22.93 (50.34)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:25.46    3:24.58 SNAT   
     1) Naurath, Rachel S 17            2) Haulsee, Alison M 17           
     3) Brown, Alaina B 17              4) Titley, Allison R 17           
                  24.56       50.64 (50.64)     1:15.36 (24.72)     1:42.06 (51.42)
        2:06.95 (24.89)     2:33.72 (51.66)     2:49.42 (15.70)     3:24.58 (50.86)
  5 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:26.30    3:25.27 SNAT   
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina P 18          2) Slater, Laura E 17             
     3) Williams, Ashley M 17           4) Murphy, Kathryn T 17           
                  24.84       51.83 (51.83)     1:16.30 (24.47)     1:43.01 (51.18)
        2:07.72 (24.71)     2:34.74 (51.73)     2:58.10 (23.36)     3:25.27 (50.53)
  6 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:24.19    3:25.63 SNAT   
     1) Connolly, Meaghan N 16          2) Dillon, Briana J 17            
     3) Manuel, Simone A 13             4) Locus, Madeline N 16           
                  25.08       51.96 (51.96)     1:17.06 (25.10)     1:44.55 (52.59)
        2:08.85 (24.30)     2:35.38 (50.83)     2:59.47 (24.09)     3:25.63 (50.25)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:26.51    3:26.19 SNAT   
     1) Ryczek, Emily S 16              2) Rogers, Katie L 17             
     3) Haase, Sarah B 15               4) Pepper, Elizabeth 16           
                  24.82       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.42 (25.06)     1:43.44 (52.08)
        2:07.98 (24.54)     2:35.18 (51.74)     2:59.65 (24.47)     3:26.19 (51.01)
  8 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:27.04    3:26.45 SNAT   
     1) Brandenburg, Kristina P 17      2) Bank, Mary J 17                
     3) Hinken, Molly E 15              4) Williamson, Ellen P 17         
                  24.66       51.44 (51.44)     1:15.85 (24.41)     1:43.10 (51.66)
        2:07.73 (24.63)     2:34.79 (51.69)     2:59.48 (24.69)     3:26.45 (51.66)
  9 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:25.17    3:27.25 SNAT   
     1) Hu, Janet Y 14                  2) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 17        
     3) Katis, Jayme C 17               4) Hough, Kendall R 15            
                  24.47       51.30 (51.30)     1:05.85 (14.55)     1:43.84 (52.54)
        2:08.60 (24.76)     2:35.54 (51.70)     2:49.71 (14.17)     3:27.25 (51.71)
 10 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:29.66    3:28.09 SNAT   
     1) Marchuk, Megan R 16             2) Costley, Caroline D 18         
     3) Urban, Madeline A 17            4) James, Samantha C 16           
                  25.11       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.91 (25.31)     1:46.11 (53.51)
        2:10.71 (24.60)     2:37.75 (51.64)     3:01.45 (23.70)     3:28.09 (50.34)
 11 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:30.35    3:28.19 SNAT   
     1) Armstrong, Stephanie A 18       2) Skenandore, Kayla F 16         
     3) Borja, Elise M 17               4) Mikota, Julia M 15             
                  24.57       51.37 (51.37)     1:16.43 (25.06)     1:43.34 (51.97)
        2:07.86 (24.52)     2:35.64 (52.30)     3:00.61 (24.97)     3:28.19 (52.55)
 12 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:28.98    3:29.17        
     1) Powell, Jacqueline M 18         2) Van Hout, Aja R 17             
     3) Feierabend, Ilsa M 17           4) Delaney, Katherine M 17        
                  24.76       51.51 (51.51)     1:16.12 (24.61)     1:42.57 (51.06)
        2:08.18 (25.61)     2:35.86 (53.29)     3:01.18 (25.32)     3:29.17 (53.31)
 13 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:25.97    3:29.51        
     1) Wilford, Briana P 18            2) Denninghoff, Sarah A 17        
     3) Oliver, LeighAnne 17            4) Baker, Lauren E 17             
                  25.11       52.71 (52.71)     1:08.82 (16.11)     1:43.46 (50.75)
        2:08.72 (25.26)     2:35.99 (52.53)     3:01.69 (25.70)     3:29.51 (53.52)
 14 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:30.38    3:29.88        
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 14            2) Poore, Lauren E 18             
     3) Kuhn, Victoria N 16             4) Vincent, Taylor M 14           
                  25.53       53.33 (53.33)     1:18.11 (24.78)     1:45.57 (52.24)
        2:10.26 (24.69)     2:38.28 (52.71)     3:02.84 (24.56)     3:29.88 (51.60)
 15 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:29.98    3:30.46        
     1) Venlos, Megan L 18              2) Licari, Laura A 15             
     3) Smith, Emma B 15                4) Sykstus, Sarah A 15            
                  25.54       52.90 (52.90)     1:17.90 (25.00)     1:45.59 (52.69)
        2:10.50 (24.91)     2:38.09 (52.50)     3:02.95 (24.86)     3:30.46 (52.37)
 16 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:29.56    3:30.68        
     1) Justis, Susan M 17              2) Pierce, Lindsay N 17           
     3) Maltby, Elizabeth E 15          4) Schroeder, Kaitlin J 18        
                  25.44       52.75 (52.75)     1:07.67 (14.92)     1:45.99 (53.24)
        2:11.41 (25.42)     2:38.57 (52.58)     3:03.80 (25.23)     3:30.68 (52.11)
 17 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:30.91    3:30.75        
     1) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka M 16    2) Tocci, Bianca A 16             
     3) Burkey, Cecelia G 17            4) Chory, Margaret L 14           
                  25.15       52.38 (52.38)     1:17.39 (25.01)     1:44.89 (52.51)
        2:10.13 (25.24)     2:37.98 (53.09)     3:03.35 (25.37)     3:30.75 (52.77)
 18 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:30.99    3:30.81        
     1) Iverson, Kayla N 16             2) Buscaglia, Caroline O 14       
     3) Larsen, Katie E 17              4) Jones, Kaitlin S 16            
                  25.61       53.46 (53.46)     1:17.68 (24.22)     1:44.92 (51.46)
        2:10.91 (25.99)     2:39.52 (54.60)     3:03.81 (24.29)     3:30.81 (51.29)
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:31.74    3:30.89        
     1) Rankin, Megan K 15              2) Taylor, Samantha L 17          
     3) Dang, Jaime B 14                4) Fujimura, Aya 18               
                  25.93       53.27 (53.27)     1:17.73 (24.46)     1:44.92 (51.65)
        2:00.35 (15.43)     2:38.14 (53.22)     3:03.67 (25.53)     3:30.89 (52.75)
 20 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:30.28    3:30.97        
     1) Arseth, Heather A 16            2) Chang, Catherine E 17          
     3) Boosalis, Elaine C 16           4) Duncan, Abigail L 16           
                  25.00       52.04 (52.04)     1:17.84 (25.80)     1:45.86 (53.82)
        2:10.83 (24.97)     2:39.21 (53.35)     3:03.70 (24.49)     3:30.97 (51.76)
 21 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:30.86    3:31.37        
     1) Vance, Ashley D 17              2) Gwarjanski, Anna R 17          
     3) Napier, Savannah B 16           4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 14        
                  25.73       53.13 (53.13)     1:18.35 (25.22)     1:45.58 (52.45)
        2:12.45 (26.87)     2:40.79 (55.21)     3:04.54 (23.75)     3:31.37 (50.58)
 22 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:30.78    3:31.95        
     1) Elliott, Erika L 15             2) Fogle, Emily E 18              
     3) Clark, Madeline R 17            4) Blaydes, Madison M 14          
                  25.62       53.54 (53.54)     1:18.85 (25.31)     1:45.22 (51.68)
        2:10.64 (25.42)     2:38.49 (53.27)     3:04.15 (25.66)     3:31.95 (53.46)
 23 Redbird Swim Club-IL  'A'                         3:29.62    3:32.03        
     1) Hovren, Emily K 18              2) Thomas, Marissa K 14           
     3) Boyd, Hannah L 12               4) Gendron, Lindsay D 17          
                  25.11       52.84 (52.84)     1:19.12 (26.28)     1:47.85 (55.01)
        2:13.04 (25.19)     2:40.99 (53.14)     3:05.33 (24.34)     3:32.03 (51.04)
 24 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:31.01    3:32.17        
     1) Phillips, Haileigh E 17         2) White, Sarah R 17              
     3) Zielinski, Kristen A 16         4) Bowers, Savannah C 16          
                  25.92       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.09 (24.95)     1:46.53 (52.39)
        2:11.59 (25.06)     2:39.55 (53.02)     3:04.21 (24.66)     3:32.17 (52.62)
 25 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:31.87    3:32.42        
     1) Rainer, Rebecca L 16            2) Worrell, Elisabeth C 17        
     3) Vivadelli, Nina M 17            4) Nunn, Emma C 16                
                  26.34       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.20 (25.14)     1:46.37 (52.31)
        2:11.40 (25.03)     2:38.93 (52.56)     3:04.59 (25.66)     3:32.42 (53.49)
 26 Stingrays-GA  'A'                                 3:30.86    3:32.81        
     1) Bosma, Samantha J 17            2) Ciesielski, Courtney L 17      
     3) Pilchard, Adrienne E 17         4) Reisinger, Erin M 17           
                  24.84       51.92 (51.92)     1:17.58 (25.66)     1:45.56 (53.64)
        2:11.63 (26.07)     2:40.63 (55.07)     3:05.08 (24.45)     3:32.81 (52.18)
 27 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                           3:31.06    3:32.89        
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle R 15          2) Pittman, Catherine F 18        
     3) Hahn, Madison E 15              4) Gerloff, Mary R 17             
                  24.59       51.66 (51.66)     1:16.90 (25.24)     1:44.35 (52.69)
        2:10.03 (25.68)     2:38.63 (54.28)     3:04.46 (25.83)     3:32.89 (54.26)
 28 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:30.94    3:32.99        
     1) Shaner, Sara A 18               2) Coady, Jennifer J 15           
     3) Dollard, Casey M 17             4) Ryan, Kelly L 17               
                  24.86       52.44 (52.44)     1:17.58 (25.14)     1:46.13 (53.69)
        2:11.51 (25.38)     2:40.04 (53.91)     3:04.67 (24.63)     3:32.99 (52.95)
 29 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:31.00    3:33.35        
     1) Anderson, Ellen C 15            2) Chuang, Cara Y 18              
     3) Meyer, Charlotte R 15           4) Mulquin, Catherine E 15        
                  25.53       53.80 (53.80)     1:18.61 (24.81)     1:46.34 (52.54)
        2:12.15 (25.81)     2:40.12 (53.78)     3:05.60 (25.48)     3:33.35 (53.23)
 30 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:31.75    3:33.42        
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M 17        2) Sims, Gabrielle T 14           
     3) Wilkinson, Emily A 18           4) Sims, Haley E 16               
                  25.46       53.14 (53.14)     1:18.60 (25.46)     1:46.37 (53.23)
        2:12.54 (26.17)     2:41.52 (55.15)     3:06.01 (24.49)     3:33.42 (51.90)
 31 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           3:58.29L   3:33.45        
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 15       2) Henry, Devin N 18              
     3) Harper, Holland J 16            4) Gray, Lauren E 17              
                  25.88       53.32 (53.32)     1:19.00 (25.68)     1:47.13 (53.81)
        2:12.24 (25.11)     2:40.59 (53.46)     3:06.27 (25.68)     3:33.45 (52.86)
 32 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.06L   3:33.63        
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 14          2) Festa, Julia D 18              
     3) Schlichte, Sarah A 18           4) Kelly, Emily C 17              
                  25.47       53.65 (53.65)     1:19.46 (25.81)     1:47.81 (54.16)
        2:13.73 (25.92)     2:41.81 (54.00)     3:06.64 (24.83)     3:33.63 (51.82)
 33 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:28.53    3:33.80        
     1) Karetnick, Morgan R 15          2) Trail, Melissa L 16            
     3) Giner, Racquel C 17             4) Polhill, Alexandra C 17        
                  26.09       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.32 (25.39)     1:46.53 (53.60)
        2:12.37 (25.84)     2:41.57 (55.04)     3:05.85 (24.28)     3:33.80 (52.23)
 34 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:32.00    3:33.93        
     1) Zelnick, Allison J 18           2) Osterhage, Molly J 18          
     3) Swartz, Jacquelyn E 17          4) Galbreath, Abigail E 18        
                  25.81       53.63 (53.63)     1:18.02 (24.39)     1:45.15 (51.52)
        2:10.85 (25.70)     2:39.74 (54.59)     3:05.62 (25.88)     3:33.93 (54.19)
 35 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:31.94    3:34.00        
     1) Eden, Madeleine N 14            2) Larson, Nicole M 15            
     3) Lawrenz, Emma N 17              4) Kowalsky, Annelise 15          
                  26.05       53.74 (53.74)     1:18.48 (24.74)     1:46.16 (52.42)
        2:11.84 (25.68)     2:39.71 (53.55)     3:05.58 (25.87)     3:34.00 (54.29)
 36 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:30.99    3:34.22        
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 16          2) Friderichs, Jamie A 15         
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 15            4) Gean, Michelle L 17            
                  25.91       54.61 (54.61)     1:20.02 (25.41)     1:48.16 (53.55)
        2:13.69 (25.53)     2:41.55 (53.39)     3:06.53 (24.98)     3:34.22 (52.67)
 37 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:31.89    3:34.55        
     1) Powers, Mackenzie E 18          2) Novak, Amy L 14                
     3) Merges, Rylee S 15              4) Katsafanas, Katelyn J 16       
                  25.85       54.12 (54.12)     1:18.53 (24.41)     1:46.74 (52.62)
        2:12.36 (25.62)     2:40.76 (54.02)     3:06.23 (25.47)     3:34.55 (53.79)
 38 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         3:55.76L   3:34.84        
     1) Gleason, Meghan E 17            2) Doerner, Emily J 17            
     3) Hagerty, Kathryn B 17           4) Stupp, Hallie B 18             
                  26.56       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.39 (25.61)     1:48.19 (53.41)
        2:14.27 (26.08)     2:42.66 (54.47)     3:07.46 (24.80)     3:34.84 (52.18)
 39 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:29.62    3:35.34        
     1) Vance, Abby L 18                2) Liu, Claire 15                 
     3) Moore, Kelsey E 15              4) Woody, Julie J 16              
                  25.92       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.44 (25.47)     1:47.48 (53.51)
        2:12.71 (25.23)     2:40.49 (53.01)     3:06.33 (25.84)     3:35.34 (54.85)
 40 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             3:30.83    3:35.59        
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 17           2) Epstein, Aleza D 14            
     3) Graesser, Hannah R 14           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 15          
                  25.48       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.54 (26.05)     1:46.92 (54.43)
        2:12.66 (25.74)     2:41.33 (54.41)     3:06.95 (25.62)     3:35.59 (54.26)
 41 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:32.08    3:35.96        
     1) Doody, Alexandria 15            2) Bentley, Jennifer K 17         
     3) Marchese, Lauren R 17           4) Otto, Courtney L 16            
                  26.19       54.94 (54.94)     1:10.49 (15.55)     1:48.65 (53.71)
        2:14.52 (25.87)     2:42.89 (54.24)     3:08.46 (25.57)     3:35.96 (53.07)
 42 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   3:59.90L   3:36.23        
     1) Field, Kara L 18                2) Sweeney, Meredith M 18         
     3) Bertschy, Victoria K 15         4) Taege, Sara M 17               
                  26.34       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.02 (24.96)     1:47.20 (53.14)
        2:13.52 (26.32)     2:42.71 (55.51)     3:08.13 (25.42)     3:36.23 (53.52)
 43 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:32.03    3:36.40        
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie A 16       2) Evans, Olivia L 16             
     3) Lee, Angela 17                  4) Moss, Sarah J 16               
                  25.65       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.72 (25.33)     1:47.08 (53.69)
        2:13.06 (25.98)     2:41.84 (54.76)     3:08.04 (26.20)     3:36.40 (54.56)
 44 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:31.47    3:37.13        
     1) Jones, Kate R 16                2) Duranso, Katelyn R 14          
     3) Barta, Kristen A 17             4) Goral, Emma L 16               
                  25.85       54.10 (54.10)     1:19.03 (24.93)     1:47.77 (53.67)
        2:13.66 (25.89)     2:42.21 (54.44)     3:08.14 (25.93)     3:37.13 (54.92)
 45 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:30.94    3:37.49        
     1) Sheehan, Courtney L 16          2) Meinholz, Anna J 16            
     3) Brooks, Sara M 16               4) Brooks, Anna C 15              
                  25.97       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.56 (25.90)     1:48.01 (54.35)
        2:13.94 (25.93)     2:43.18 (55.17)     3:08.95 (25.77)     3:37.49 (54.31)
 46 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        3:26.20    3:37.79        
     1) Scott, Melissa J 16             2) Tegner, Madeline R 14          
     3) Fox, Megan L 17                 4) Okorn, Julie P 18              
                  26.60       55.04 (55.04)     1:20.40 (25.36)     1:48.36 (53.32)
        2:14.74 (26.38)     2:43.03 (54.67)     3:09.33 (26.30)     3:37.79 (54.76)
 47 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'                     3:31.54    3:38.37        
     1) Nowak, Haley A 17               2) Donohoe, Lauren E 16           
     3) Young, Carmen A 16              4) Lund, Rachel A 18              
                  25.82       53.47 (53.47)     1:19.10 (25.63)     1:48.33 (54.86)
        2:14.93 (26.60)     2:43.33 (55.00)     3:09.63 (26.30)     3:38.37 (55.04)
 48 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:31.36    3:39.22        
     1) Votava, Lauren E 16             2) Paskoff, Taylor M 16           
     3) Paskoff, Laura G 14             4) Bilsborrow, Laura C 15         
                  24.62       51.10 (51.10)     1:16.91 (25.81)     1:46.01 (54.91)
        2:12.90 (26.89)     2:42.81 (56.80)     3:09.70 (26.89)     3:39.22 (56.41)
 -- First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'              3:31.47         DQ        
     1) Lord, Colleen E 15              2) Yeager, Erin E 16              
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 15            4) Landeck, Romy C 15             
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        7:25.49  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  7:40.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            7:16.91    7:17.90 SNAT   
     1) Naurath, Rachel S 17            2) Haulsee, Alison M 17           
     3) Brown, Alaina B 17              4) Titley, Allison R 17           
                  25.80       53.44 (53.44)   1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:48.45 (1:48.45)
        2:13.60 (25.15)     2:41.53 (53.08)   3:09.72 (1:21.27)   3:37.68 (1:49.23)
        4:02.80 (25.12)     4:30.68 (53.00)   4:59.16 (1:21.48)   5:27.47 (1:49.79)
        5:43.40 (15.93)     6:21.05 (53.58)   6:49.74 (1:22.27)   7:17.90 (1:50.43)
  2 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              7:20.06    7:23.18 SNAT   
     1) Connolly, Meaghan N 16          2) Yeager, Erin E 16              
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 15            4) Locus, Madeline N 16           
                  25.33       53.38 (53.38)   1:22.05 (1:22.05)   1:51.39 (1:51.39)
        2:16.71 (25.32)     2:44.86 (53.47)   3:13.71 (1:22.32)   3:42.41 (1:51.02)
        4:08.46 (26.05)     4:36.95 (54.54)   5:06.22 (1:23.81)   5:35.37 (1:52.96)
        6:00.17 (24.80)     6:27.76 (52.39)   6:55.89 (1:20.52)   7:23.18 (1:47.81)
  3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            7:23.15    7:23.22 SNAT   
     1) Rogers, Katie L 17              2) Ryczek, Emily S 16             
     3) Watkins, Maria A 17             4) Pepper, Elizabeth 16           
                  25.99       53.95 (53.95)   1:22.50 (1:22.50)   1:50.91 (1:50.91)
        2:05.60 (14.69)     2:43.75 (52.84)   3:12.58 (1:21.67)   3:42.11 (1:51.20)
        4:07.73 (25.62)     4:36.39 (54.28)   5:05.58 (1:23.47)   5:35.27 (1:53.16)
        5:59.90 (24.63)     6:27.38 (52.11)   6:55.46 (1:20.19)   7:23.22 (1:47.95)
  4 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                       7:25.35    7:25.26 SNAT   
     1) Fascella, Cynthia A 18          2) Cummings, Kelsey M 17          
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly A 18          4) Tran, Cindy 17                 
                  25.33       53.03 (53.03)   1:21.93 (1:21.93)   1:50.87 (1:50.87)
        2:16.13 (25.26)     2:43.92 (53.05)   3:12.68 (1:21.81)   3:41.40 (1:50.53)
        4:07.12 (25.72)     4:36.02 (54.62)   5:05.29 (1:23.89)   5:33.41 (1:52.01)
        5:58.65 (25.24)     6:27.70 (54.29)   6:56.59 (1:23.18)   7:25.26 (1:51.85)
  5 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      7:25.84    7:26.09        
     1) Van Hout, Aja R 17              2) Delaney, Katherine M 17        
     3) Feierabend, Ilsa M 17           4) Powell, Jacqueline M 18        
                  25.78       53.78 (53.78)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:49.00 (1:49.00)
        2:15.10 (26.10)     2:43.76 (54.76)   3:13.32 (1:24.32)   3:43.13 (1:54.13)
        4:08.78 (25.65)     4:37.45 (54.32)   5:07.07 (1:23.94)   5:36.94 (1:53.81)
        6:02.35 (25.41)     6:30.27 (53.33)   6:58.16 (1:21.22)   7:26.09 (1:49.15)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:25.25    7:27.27        
     1) Poore, Lauren E 18              2) Hu, Janet Y 14                 
     3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 17         4) Vincent, Amanda L 17           
                  26.27       54.73 (54.73)   1:23.56 (1:23.56)   1:52.24 (1:52.24)
        2:07.70 (15.46)     2:45.75 (53.51)   3:14.90 (1:22.66)   3:43.54 (1:51.30)
        4:09.36 (25.82)     4:37.97 (54.43)   5:06.25 (1:22.71)   5:34.35 (1:50.81)
        6:00.70 (26.35)     6:29.09 (54.74)   6:58.08 (1:23.73)   7:27.27 (1:52.92)
  7 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                7:30.40    7:27.57        
     1) Skenandore, Kayla F 16          2) Sheehan, Courtney L 16         
     3) Wolf, Jessica J 15              4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 18      
                  26.19       54.55 (54.55)   1:23.27 (1:23.27)   1:52.30 (1:52.30)
        2:18.16 (25.86)     2:47.04 (54.74)   3:16.50 (1:24.20)   3:46.19 (1:53.89)
        4:12.66 (26.47)     4:41.65 (55.46)   5:10.61 (1:24.42)   5:39.30 (1:53.11)
        6:04.18 (24.88)     6:31.98 (52.68)   6:59.84 (1:20.54)   7:27.57 (1:48.27)
  8 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 7:31.10    7:27.73        
     1) Scott, Olivia J 17              2) Burke, Rachel A 16             
     3) Schneider, Mimi E 13            4) Pope, Courtney M 17            
                  25.73       53.91 (53.91)   1:22.13 (1:22.13)   1:49.81 (1:49.81)
        2:14.44 (24.63)     2:42.86 (53.05)   3:13.14 (1:23.33)   3:44.20 (1:54.39)
        4:09.46 (25.26)     4:37.94 (53.74)   5:06.90 (1:22.70)   5:40.42 (1:56.22)
        6:02.04 (21.62)     6:30.15 (49.73)   6:58.99 (1:18.57)   7:27.73 (1:47.31)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            7:33.31    7:27.98        
     1) Gray, Nicole A 15               2) Worrell, Elisabeth C 17        
     3) Rainer, Rebecca L 16            4) Nunn, Emma C 16                
                  26.36       54.91 (54.91)   1:24.58 (1:24.58)   1:54.45 (1:54.45)
        2:11.35 (16.90)     2:47.89 (53.44)   3:16.77 (1:22.32)   3:45.48 (1:51.03)
        4:03.50 (18.02)     4:39.05 (53.57)   5:07.81 (1:22.33)   5:36.40 (1:50.92)
        6:01.95 (25.55)     6:30.30 (53.90)   6:59.57 (1:23.17)   7:27.98 (1:51.58)
 10 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             7:29.99    7:30.18        
     1) Williamson, Ellen P 17          2) Hinken, Molly E 15             
     3) Bank, Mary J 17                 4) Brandenburg, Kristina P 17     
                  25.96       54.30 (54.30)   1:22.90 (1:22.90)   1:51.78 (1:51.78)
        2:17.07 (25.29)     2:45.49 (53.71)   3:15.18 (1:23.40)   3:44.60 (1:52.82)
        3:59.68 (15.08)     4:39.10 (54.50)   5:08.92 (1:24.32)   5:38.41 (1:53.81)
        6:03.20 (24.79)     6:31.49 (53.08)   7:00.91 (1:22.50)   7:30.18 (1:51.77)
 11 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        7:26.78    7:31.54        
     1) Arseth, Heather A 16            2) Behrens, Tess A 17             
     3) Szews, Hailey F 17              4) Bootsma, Rachel K 16           
                  25.07       52.95 (52.95)   1:22.78 (1:22.78)   1:53.67 (1:53.67)
        2:19.30 (25.63)     2:48.41 (54.74)   3:18.46 (1:24.79)   3:48.18 (1:54.51)
        4:13.63 (25.45)     4:42.01 (53.83)   5:10.98 (1:22.80)   5:39.77 (1:51.59)
        6:05.23 (25.46)     6:33.79 (54.02)   7:02.72 (1:22.95)   7:31.54 (1:51.77)
 12 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:31.19    7:31.62        
     1) McCotter, Annemarie 15          2) Patterson, Courtney R 15       
     3) Ehrlich, Marlee A 15            4) McCotter, Maureen A 17         
                  26.77       55.54 (55.54)   1:24.80 (1:24.80)   1:53.51 (1:53.51)
        2:19.17 (25.66)     2:47.46 (53.95)   3:16.99 (1:23.48)   3:46.76 (1:53.25)
        4:12.10 (25.34)     4:40.59 (53.83)   5:09.96 (1:23.20)   5:39.02 (1:52.26)
        6:04.94 (25.92)     6:33.15 (54.13)   7:02.42 (1:23.40)   7:31.62 (1:52.60)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:27.45    7:31.76        
     1) Fujimura, Aya 18                2) Rankin, Megan K 15             
     3) Schlobohm, Stephanie A 16       4) Dang, Jaime B 14               
                  26.78       55.35 (55.35)   1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:53.32 (1:53.32)
        2:10.35 (17.03)     2:46.14 (52.82)   3:14.67 (1:21.35)   3:43.40 (1:50.08)
        4:08.73 (25.33)     4:37.47 (54.07)   5:07.78 (1:24.38)   5:38.86 (1:55.46)
        6:04.26 (25.40)     6:32.81 (53.95)   7:02.20 (1:23.34)   7:31.76 (1:52.90)
 14 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            7:32.99    7:33.68        
     1) Jones, Kaitlin S 16             2) Buscaglia, Caroline O 14       
     3) Larsen, Katie E 17              4) Iverson, Kayla N 16            
                  26.02       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:50.14 (1:50.14)
        2:05.13 (14.99)     2:46.71 (56.57)   3:15.72 (1:25.58)   3:44.48 (1:54.34)
        3:59.14 (14.66)     4:40.83 (56.35)   5:10.89 (1:26.41)   5:40.72 (1:56.24)
        6:06.67 (25.95)     6:35.93 (55.21)   7:05.12 (1:24.40)   7:33.68 (1:52.96)
 15 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             7:35.14    7:35.40        
     1) Murphy, Kathryn T 17            2) Williams, Ashley M 17          
     3) Slater, Laura E 17              4) Cochrane, Sabrina P 18         
                  25.45       53.25 (53.25)   1:22.69 (1:22.69)   1:52.40 (1:52.40)
        2:18.51 (26.11)     2:46.88 (54.48)   3:16.69 (1:24.29)   3:46.99 (1:54.59)
        4:12.57 (25.58)     4:41.39 (54.40)   5:11.76 (1:24.77)   5:41.51 (1:54.52)
        6:07.76 (26.25)     6:36.53 (55.02)   7:05.87 (1:24.36)   7:35.40 (1:53.89)
 16 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:37.05    7:35.60        
     1) Bowers, Savannah C 16           2) White, Sarah R 17              
     3) Rocheleau, Jessica M 16         4) Spicher, Rebecca L 16          
                  25.92       54.01 (54.01)   1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:54.23 (1:54.23)
        2:19.45 (25.22)     2:48.12 (53.89)   3:17.42 (1:23.19)   3:46.59 (1:52.36)
        4:12.40 (25.81)     4:40.78 (54.19)   5:10.13 (1:23.54)   5:40.38 (1:53.79)
        6:06.47 (26.09)     6:35.55 (55.17)   7:05.61 (1:25.23)   7:35.60 (1:55.22)
 17 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     7:36.99    7:36.45        
     1) Schroeder, Kaitlin J 18         2) Maltby, Elizabeth E 15         
     3) Pierce, Lindsay N 17            4) Justis, Susan M 17             
                  26.87       55.93 (55.93)   1:25.63 (1:25.63)   1:55.27 (1:55.27)
        2:21.54 (26.27)     2:50.07 (54.80)   3:19.31 (1:24.04)   3:48.42 (1:53.15)
        4:15.40 (26.98)     4:44.95 (56.53)   5:15.16 (1:26.74)   5:44.75 (1:56.33)
        6:10.60 (25.85)     6:39.07 (54.32)   7:08.12 (1:23.37)   7:36.45 (1:51.70)
 18 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        7:34.30    7:36.93        
     1) Hazle, Madeline E 15            2) Friderichs, Jamie A 15         
     3) Gean, Michelle L 17             4) Vitarius, Jillian E 16         
                  26.02       54.44 (54.44)   1:23.89 (1:23.89)   1:53.74 (1:53.74)
        2:09.70 (15.96)     2:48.18 (54.44)   3:18.65 (1:24.91)   3:49.48 (1:55.74)
        4:14.89 (25.41)     4:43.60 (54.12)   5:12.98 (1:23.50)   5:42.09 (1:52.61)
        6:08.36 (26.27)     6:36.87 (54.78)   7:06.72 (1:24.63)   7:36.93 (1:54.84)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:33.01    7:37.92        
     1) Zarriello, Megan T 17           2) Schlichte, Sarah A 18          
     3) Smith, Ashley A 18              4) Kelly, Emily C 17              
                  27.41       56.46 (56.46)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:21.43 (26.13)     2:50.65 (55.35)   3:20.63 (1:25.33)   3:50.51 (1:55.21)
        4:17.19 (26.68)     4:46.50 (55.99)   5:16.85 (1:26.34)   5:47.44 (1:56.93)
        6:12.68 (25.24)     6:40.55 (53.11)   7:09.15 (1:21.71)   7:37.92 (1:50.48)
 20 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            7:38.34    7:38.31        
     1) Chick, Erika H 16               2) Osterhage, Molly J 18          
     3) Galbreath, Abigail E 18         4) Swartz, Jacquelyn E 17         
                  27.09       56.18 (56.18)   1:25.97 (1:25.97)   1:55.49 (1:55.49)
        2:21.57 (26.08)     2:50.63 (55.14)   3:20.11 (1:24.62)   3:49.16 (1:53.67)
        4:14.81 (25.65)     4:43.19 (54.03)   5:12.40 (1:23.24)   5:41.50 (1:52.34)
        6:07.93 (26.43)     6:37.62 (56.12)   7:08.09 (1:26.59)   7:38.31 (1:56.81)
 21 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              7:24.34    7:38.43        
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A 17         2) Baker, Lauren E 17             
     3) Wilford, Briana P 18            4) Oliver, LeighAnne 17           
                  26.58       54.89 (54.89)   1:23.89 (1:23.89)   1:53.01 (1:53.01)
        2:18.35 (25.34)     2:46.69 (53.68)   3:17.12 (1:24.11)   3:47.90 (1:54.89)
        4:14.33 (26.43)     4:44.15 (56.25)   5:14.01 (1:26.11)   5:43.54 (1:55.64)
        6:10.48 (26.94)     6:39.60 (56.06)   7:09.14 (1:25.60)   7:38.43 (1:54.89)
 22 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      7:30.73    7:38.72        
     1) Vincent, Taylor M 14            2) Katis, Jayme C 17              
     3) Boone, Brittany A 18            4) Hough, Kendall R 15            
                  26.69       55.02 (55.02)   1:24.64 (1:24.64)   1:54.88 (1:54.88)
        2:20.12 (25.24)     2:48.62 (53.74)   3:18.10 (1:23.22)   3:47.42 (1:52.54)
        4:02.27 (14.85)     4:42.77 (55.35)   5:12.59 (1:25.17)   5:42.74 (1:55.32)
        6:09.10 (26.36)     6:37.99 (55.25)   7:08.09 (1:25.35)   7:38.72 (1:55.98)
 23 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      7:38.94    7:38.79        
     1) Smith, Emma B 15                2) Venlos, Megan L 18             
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 15             4) Zima, Lauren K 16              
                  26.44       55.00 (55.00)   1:24.11 (1:24.11)   1:52.97 (1:52.97)
        2:18.96 (25.99)     2:47.99 (55.02)   3:18.31 (1:25.34)   3:48.26 (1:55.29)
        4:14.09 (25.83)     4:43.08 (54.82)   5:13.35 (1:25.09)   5:43.18 (1:54.92)
        6:09.44 (26.26)     6:38.63 (55.45)   7:08.95 (1:25.77)   7:38.79 (1:55.61)
 24 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:37.54    7:39.29        
     1) Meyer, Charlotte R 15           2) Chuang, Cara Y 18              
     3) Kolanowski, Anna M 14           4) Anderson, Ellen C 15           
                  26.63       55.74 (55.74)   1:25.54 (1:25.54)   1:55.05 (1:55.05)
        2:20.94 (25.89)     2:50.07 (55.02)   3:20.20 (1:25.15)   3:49.91 (1:54.86)
        4:15.85 (25.94)     4:45.15 (55.24)   5:16.07 (1:26.16)   5:47.15 (1:57.24)
        6:12.65 (25.50)     6:41.19 (54.04)   7:10.04 (1:22.89)   7:39.29 (1:52.14)
 25 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:39.56    7:40.02        
     1) Burkey, Cecelia G 17            2) Tocci, Bianca A 16             
     3) Pierce, Olivia H 15             4) Chory, Margaret L 14           
                  26.96       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.17 (1:26.17)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:22.02 (25.70)     2:50.97 (54.65)   3:20.78 (1:24.46)   3:49.95 (1:53.63)
        4:15.59 (25.64)     4:44.12 (54.17)   5:13.79 (1:23.84)   5:44.00 (1:54.05)
        6:09.99 (25.99)     6:39.16 (55.16)   7:09.48 (1:25.48)   7:40.02 (1:56.02)
 26 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        7:27.49    7:40.25        
     1) Scott, Melissa J 16             2) Tegner, Madeline R 14          
     3) Fox, Megan L 17                 4) Okorn, Julie P 18              
                  26.80       55.56 (55.56)   1:24.82 (1:24.82)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:21.38 (26.49)     2:50.49 (55.60)   3:20.30 (1:25.41)   3:49.72 (1:54.83)
        4:16.01 (26.29)     4:44.88 (55.16)   5:14.52 (1:24.80)   5:43.95 (1:54.23)
        6:10.86 (26.91)     6:40.06 (56.11)   7:10.09 (1:26.14)   7:40.25 (1:56.30)
 27 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 7:34.13    7:41.28        
     1) Sepanski, Rachel A 17           2) Gharbo, Alexandria E 15        
     3) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 14      4) Carner, Amanda D 16            
                  26.51       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.50 (1:23.50)   1:52.52 (1:52.52)
        2:20.13 (27.61)     2:50.14 (57.62)   3:21.65 (1:29.13)   3:52.64 (2:00.12)
        4:18.88 (26.24)     4:47.92 (55.28)   5:17.62 (1:24.98)   5:47.50 (1:54.86)
        6:13.60 (26.10)     6:42.61 (55.11)   7:12.01 (1:24.51)   7:41.28 (1:53.78)
 28 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        7:36.04    7:41.38        
     1) Brzozowski, Sara K 15           2) Dlugopolski, Kayla K 16        
     3) Theis, Kelly A 17               4) Hojanclark, Kelsey M 16        
                  27.12       56.20 (56.20)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:21.86 (26.51)     2:51.58 (56.23)   3:21.42 (1:26.07)   3:53.56 (1:58.21)
        4:08.59 (15.03)     4:49.52 (55.96)   5:19.59 (1:26.03)   5:49.19 (1:55.63)
        6:15.22 (26.03)     6:43.72 (54.53)   7:12.72 (1:23.53)   7:41.38 (1:52.19)
 29 Mighty Marlins Swim Club-PN  'A'                  7:39.04    7:42.32        
     1) Peseau, Hannah R 16             2) Ginnis, Morgan L 14            
     3) Levalley, Lindsey C 16          4) Taylor, Hannah E 15            
                  26.58       55.34 (55.34)   1:25.07 (1:25.07)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:08.65 (14.40)     2:48.21 (53.96)   3:18.60 (1:24.35)   3:49.32 (1:55.07)
        4:16.01 (26.69)     4:45.41 (56.09)   5:16.16 (1:26.84)   5:46.59 (1:57.27)
        6:11.92 (25.33)     6:41.45 (54.86)   7:12.17 (1:25.58)   7:42.32 (1:55.73)
 30 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         7:39.08    7:42.77        
     1) Doerner, Emily J 17             2) Hagerty, Kathryn B 17          
     3) Gleason, Meghan E 17            4) Stupp, Hallie B 18             
                  26.70       55.86 (55.86)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:55.74 (1:55.74)
        2:11.25 (15.51)     2:51.81 (56.07)   3:22.77 (1:27.03)   3:54.61 (1:58.87)
        4:09.70 (15.09)     4:48.92 (54.31)   5:18.80 (1:24.19)   5:49.64 (1:55.03)
        6:04.60 (14.96)     6:44.00 (54.36)   7:13.36 (1:23.72)   7:42.77 (1:53.13)
 31 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        7:31.68    7:43.63        
     1) Moore, Kelsey E 15              2) Vance, Abby L 18               
     3) Liu, Claire 15                  4) Carlisle, Caroline A 16        
                  26.30       55.09 (55.09)   1:24.57 (1:24.57)   1:54.17 (1:54.17)
        2:09.07 (14.90)     2:48.68 (54.51)   3:18.29 (1:24.12)   3:48.23 (1:54.06)
        4:03.54 (15.31)     4:43.98 (55.75)   5:14.76 (1:26.53)   5:46.33 (1:58.10)
        6:01.72 (15.39)     6:41.84 (55.51)   7:12.54 (1:26.21)   7:43.63 (1:57.30)
 32 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             7:37.55    7:43.77        
     1) Otto, Courtney L 16             2) Kopas, Emily M 13              
     3) Marchese, Lauren R 17           4) Bentley, Jennifer K 17         
                  26.68       55.57 (55.57)   1:25.65 (1:25.65)   2:06.28 (2:06.28)
        2:22.39 (16.11)     2:52.84 (46.56)   3:23.99 (1:17.71)   3:54.54 (1:48.26)
        4:20.71 (26.17)     4:50.00 (55.46)   5:19.91 (1:25.37)   5:49.76 (1:55.22)
        6:15.58 (25.82)     6:44.50 (54.74)   7:14.30 (1:24.54)   7:43.77 (1:54.01)
 33 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           7:38.57    7:43.81        
     1) Horn, Alexandria K 16           2) Henry, Devin N 18              
     3) Harper, Holland J 16            4) Gray, Lauren E 17              
                  27.17       56.61 (56.61)   1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:57.91 (1:57.91)
        2:24.85 (26.94)     2:54.20 (56.29)   3:24.35 (1:26.44)   3:53.83 (1:55.92)
        4:20.07 (26.24)     4:49.15 (55.32)   5:19.29 (1:25.46)   5:48.41 (1:54.58)
        6:15.75 (27.34)     6:45.55 (57.14)   7:14.31 (1:25.90)   7:43.81 (1:55.40)
 34 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      7:36.51    7:44.93        
     1) Dickson, Morgan J 15            2) Fogle, Emily E 18              
     3) Elliott, Erika L 15             4) Blaydes, Madison M 14          
                  26.28       55.37 (55.37)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:56.16 (1:56.16)
        2:22.71 (26.55)     2:51.82 (55.66)   3:21.27 (1:25.11)   3:50.59 (1:54.43)
        4:17.09 (26.50)     4:47.01 (56.42)   5:18.10 (1:27.51)   5:49.05 (1:58.46)
        6:15.54 (26.49)     6:44.97 (55.92)   7:15.05 (1:26.00)   7:44.93 (1:55.88)
 35 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        7:38.83    7:45.62        
     1) Shaner, Sara A 18               2) Coady, Jennifer J 15           
     3) Dollard, Casey M 17             4) Ryan, Kelly L 17               
                  26.19       55.27 (55.27)   1:25.79 (1:25.79)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:22.51 (25.70)     2:51.92 (55.11)   3:23.02 (1:26.21)   3:53.78 (1:56.97)
        4:19.92 (26.14)     4:49.51 (55.73)   5:20.43 (1:26.65)   5:51.98 (1:58.20)
        6:07.59 (15.61)     6:45.96 (53.98)   7:15.94 (1:23.96)   7:45.62 (1:53.64)
 36 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 7:39.70    7:45.85        
     1) Zielinski, Kristen A 16         2) Phillips, Haileigh E 17        
     3) Thomas, Katherine M 16          4) Loper, Madeline M 16           
                  26.68       56.05 (56.05)   1:26.20 (1:26.20)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:22.14 (25.71)     2:51.59 (55.16)   3:22.12 (1:25.69)   3:51.73 (1:55.30)
        4:18.49 (26.76)     4:48.69 (56.96)   5:19.68 (1:27.95)   5:50.30 (1:58.57)
        6:04.87 (14.57)     6:46.35 (56.05)   7:16.13 (1:25.83)   7:45.85 (1:55.55)
 37 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       7:37.57    7:46.02        
     1) Marchuk, Megan R 16             2) James, Samantha C 16           
     3) Jardeleza, Madeleine E 14       4) Urban, Madeline A 17           
                  26.09       54.71 (54.71)   1:25.01 (1:25.01)   1:56.10 (1:56.10)
        2:21.11 (25.01)     2:50.40 (54.30)   3:21.28 (1:25.18)   3:52.11 (1:56.01)
        4:18.32 (26.21)     4:47.91 (55.80)   5:19.16 (1:27.05)   5:50.21 (1:58.10)
        6:16.00 (25.79)     6:45.46 (55.25)   7:15.67 (1:25.46)   7:46.02 (1:55.81)
 38 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                7:38.60    7:46.41        
     1) Brooks, Anna C 15               2) Schwabe, Emily A 17            
     3) Meinholz, Anna J 16             4) Borja, Elise M 17              
                  27.12       56.80 (56.80)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:57.27 (1:57.27)
        2:23.61 (26.34)     2:52.95 (55.68)   3:22.29 (1:25.02)   3:51.14 (1:53.87)
        4:17.90 (26.76)     4:47.49 (56.35)   5:18.40 (1:27.26)   5:48.92 (1:57.78)
        6:15.21 (26.29)     6:45.09 (56.17)   7:15.29 (1:26.37)   7:46.41 (1:57.49)
 39 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               7:38.69    7:47.88        
     1) Lawrenz, Emma N 17              2) Yaeger, Alexandra C 15         
     3) Larson, Nicole M 15             4) Eden, Madeleine N 14           
                  27.09       57.00 (57.00)   1:28.08 (1:28.08)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:26.06 (27.83)     2:56.14 (57.91)   3:27.05 (1:28.82)   3:58.23 (2:00.00)
        4:23.52 (25.29)     4:52.37 (54.14)   5:22.50 (1:24.27)   5:52.80 (1:54.57)
        6:19.21 (26.41)     6:48.88 (56.08)   7:19.00 (1:26.20)   7:47.88 (1:55.08)
 40 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         7:39.77    7:47.99        
     1) Lee, Angela 17                  2) Evans, Olivia L 16             
     3) Moss, Sarah J 16                4) Brown, Kendall N 15            
                  27.26       56.78 (56.78)   1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:56.31 (1:56.31)
        2:13.21 (16.90)     2:51.69 (55.38)   3:21.94 (1:25.63)   3:52.19 (1:55.88)
        4:06.66 (14.47)     4:47.89 (55.70)   5:18.40 (1:26.21)   5:48.74 (1:56.55)
        6:15.84 (27.10)     6:46.02 (57.28)   7:16.99 (1:28.25)   7:47.99 (1:59.25)
 41 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                           7:35.49    7:48.10        
     1) Bishop, Gabrielle R 15          2) Pittman, Catherine F 18        
     3) Hahn, Madison E 15              4) Gerloff, Mary R 17             
                  25.71       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.52 (1:22.52)   1:51.23 (1:51.23)
        2:17.91 (26.68)     2:47.96 (56.73)   3:18.51 (1:27.28)   3:49.03 (1:57.80)
        4:15.64 (26.61)     4:46.26 (57.23)   5:17.84 (1:28.81)   5:48.93 (1:59.90)
        6:15.75 (26.82)     6:46.33 (57.40)   7:17.41 (1:28.48)   7:48.10 (1:59.17)
 42 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      7:40.37    7:48.14        
     1) Licari, Laura A 15              2) Chokran, Angela S 18           
     3) Scott, Michaela M 17            4) Chapko, Nicole M 14            
                  27.01       57.07 (57.07)   1:28.67 (1:28.67)   1:59.53 (1:59.53)
        2:17.53 (18.00)     2:55.79 (56.26)   3:26.04 (1:26.51)   3:56.31 (1:56.78)
        4:10.79 (14.48)     4:51.93 (55.62)   5:22.20 (1:25.89)   5:52.09 (1:55.78)
        6:18.44 (26.35)     6:47.38 (55.29)   7:17.55 (1:25.46)   7:48.14 (1:56.05)
 43 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             7:37.72    7:48.53        
     1) Jacumski, Victoria L 17         2) Sagasta, Lindsey M 15          
     3) Battaglia, Clare A 15           4) Dressel, Marissa L 17          
                  27.33       57.62 (57.62)   1:28.86 (1:28.86)   2:00.47 (2:00.47)
        2:26.87 (26.40)     2:56.69 (56.22)   3:27.17 (1:26.70)   4:02.99 (2:02.52)
        4:24.48 (21.49)     4:54.11 (51.12)   5:25.03 (1:22.04)   5:56.08 (1:53.09)
        6:21.75 (25.67)     6:50.27 (54.19)   7:19.51 (1:23.43)   7:48.53 (1:52.45)
 44 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   7:39.68    7:49.32        
     1) Taege, Sara M 17                2) Sweeney, Meredith M 18         
     3) Bertschy, Victoria K 15         4) Field, Kara L 18               
                  26.43       55.93 (55.93)   1:26.61 (1:26.61)   1:55.76 (1:55.76)
        2:21.97 (26.21)     2:51.78 (56.02)   3:22.75 (1:26.99)   3:54.18 (1:58.42)
        4:21.45 (27.27)     4:51.87 (57.69)   5:23.77 (1:29.59)   5:57.91 (2:03.73)
        6:21.36 (23.45)     6:49.77 (51.86)   7:19.55 (1:21.64)   7:49.32 (1:51.41)
 45 Redbird Swim Club-IL  'A'                         7:33.49    7:50.15        
     1) Hovren, Emily K 18              2) Boyd, Hannah L 12              
     3) Ronczkowski, Emma K 15          4) Gendron, Lindsay D 17          
                  26.48       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:56.33 (1:56.33)
        2:22.90 (26.57)     2:52.78 (56.45)   3:23.29 (1:26.96)   3:53.77 (1:57.44)
        4:20.60 (26.83)     4:51.70 (57.93)   5:24.19 (1:30.42)   5:56.68 (2:02.91)
        6:22.50 (25.82)     6:51.10 (54.42)   7:20.69 (1:24.01)   7:50.15 (1:53.47)
 46 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 7:38.83    7:50.69        
     1) Katsafanas, Katelyn J 16        2) Norkus, Diana M 18             
     3) Ligeza, Nicole K 18             4) Merges, Rylee S 15             
                  26.42       55.99 (55.99)   1:26.54 (1:26.54)   1:57.44 (1:57.44)
        2:24.51 (27.07)     2:52.97 (55.53)   3:23.61 (1:26.17)   3:54.99 (1:57.55)
        4:21.89 (26.90)     4:51.21 (56.22)   5:21.83 (1:26.84)   5:52.81 (1:57.82)
        6:18.33 (25.52)     6:47.90 (55.09)   7:19.22 (1:26.41)   7:50.69 (1:57.88)
 47 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                7:37.37    7:50.83        
     1) Polhill, Alexandra C 17         2) Trail, Melissa L 16            
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 15          4) Giner, Racquel C 17            
                  26.75       56.23 (56.23)   1:27.22 (1:27.22)   1:58.38 (1:58.38)
        2:24.50 (26.12)     2:53.53 (55.15)   3:23.87 (1:25.49)   3:53.94 (1:55.56)
        4:21.57 (27.63)     4:52.13 (58.19)   5:21.94 (1:28.00)   5:50.71 (1:56.77)
        6:16.91 (26.20)     6:47.13 (56.42)   7:18.65 (1:27.94)   7:50.83 (2:00.12)
 48 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        7:40.65    7:51.94        
     1) Paskoff, Laura G 14             2) Votava, Lauren E 16            
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M 16            4) Bilsborrow, Laura C 15         
                  27.43       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.98 (1:28.98)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:26.26 (25.14)     2:54.11 (52.99)   3:22.70 (1:21.58)   3:51.03 (1:49.91)
        4:05.34 (14.31)     4:47.67 (56.64)   5:19.53 (1:28.50)   5:51.16 (2:00.13)
        6:18.60 (27.44)     6:49.38 (58.22)   7:20.82 (1:29.66)   7:51.94 (2:00.78)
 49 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    7:38.22    7:56.16        
     1) Jones, Kate R 16                2) Goral, Emma L 16               
     3) Duranso, Katelyn R 14           4) Hein, Stephanie A 15           
                  26.89       56.45 (56.45)   1:26.24 (1:26.24)   1:55.56 (1:55.56)
        2:22.21 (26.65)     2:52.18 (56.62)   3:23.03 (1:27.47)   3:54.61 (1:59.05)
        4:20.09 (25.48)     4:50.34 (55.73)   5:21.84 (1:27.23)   5:53.46 (1:58.85)
        6:21.18 (27.72)     6:52.33 (58.87)   7:24.04 (1:30.58)   7:56.16 (2:02.70)
 50 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             7:39.73    7:57.76        
     1) Gallagher, Holly E 17           2) Charbeneau, Alexandra A 17     
     3) Adamson, Kyra E 17              4) Simunek, Jessica M 18          
                  27.48       57.01 (57.01)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:58.15 (1:58.15)
        2:25.42 (27.27)     2:55.81 (57.66)   3:26.78 (1:28.63)   3:57.26 (1:59.11)
        4:25.18 (27.92)     4:55.87 (58.61)   5:27.55 (1:30.29)   5:58.86 (2:01.60)
        6:25.97 (27.11)     6:56.05 (57.19)   7:26.96 (1:28.10)   7:57.76 (1:58.90)
 -- Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         7:35.11         DQ        
     1) Sims, Gabrielle T 14            2) Cortesio, Catherine M 17       
     3) Wilkinson, Emily A 18           4) Spivak, Alexis D 18            
                  26.44       55.83 (55.83)   1:26.42 (1:26.42)   1:56.36 (1:56.36)
        2:11.15 (14.79)     2:52.12 (55.76)   3:22.84 (1:26.48)   3:54.20 (1:57.84)
        4:09.21 (15.01)     4:50.79 (56.59)   5:21.38 (1:27.18)   5:52.19 (1:57.99)
        6:17.63 (25.44)     6:47.16 (54.97)   7:17.49 (1:25.30)        DQ (1:55.42)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:40.10    1:39.40        
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 16            2) Duncan, Abigail L 16           
     3) Szews, Hailey F 17              4) Behrens, Tess A 17             
                  24.15       51.46 (27.31)     1:16.48 (25.02)     1:39.40 (22.92)
  2 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:44.11    1:41.31        
     1) Powers, Mackenzie E 18          2) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 17     
     3) Scott, Olivia J 17              4) Schneider, Mimi E 13           
                  25.71       54.28 (28.57)     1:18.13 (23.85)     1:41.31 (23.18)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:43.48    1:42.35        
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 17         2) Rainer, Rebecca L 16           
     3) Naurath, Rachel S 17            4) Titley, Allison R 17           
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)     1:19.09 (24.67)     1:42.35 (23.26)
  4 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                       3:47.01    1:43.31        
     1) Tran, Cindy 17                  2) Gillespie, Allison M 16        
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly A 18          4) Fascella, Cynthia A 18         
                  24.79       54.55 (29.76)     1:20.56 (26.01)     1:43.31 (22.75)
  5 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:46.45    1:43.86        
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 15            2) Schutte, Brooke L 18           
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 17          4) Brandenburg, Kristina P 17     
                  25.93       56.11 (30.18)     1:20.55 (24.44)     1:43.86 (23.31)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:44.45    1:43.93        
     1) Hu, Janet Y 14                  2) Mizerak, Courtney G 15         
     3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 17         4) Vincent, Taylor M 14           
                  25.57       54.77 (29.20)     1:20.09 (25.32)     1:43.93 (23.84)
  7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:43.92    1:44.22        
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 18               2) Haase, Sarah B 15              
     3) Watkins, Maria A 17             4) Ryczek, Emily S 16             
                  26.02       54.44 (28.42)     1:20.32 (25.88)     1:44.22 (23.90)
  8 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:48.13    1:44.25        
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A 17         2) Oliver, LeighAnne 17           
     3) Baker, Lauren E 17              4) Wilford, Briana P 18           
                  25.60       55.37 (29.77)     1:20.84 (25.47)     1:44.25 (23.41)
  9 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:48.87    1:44.27        
     1) Bootsma, Katherine J 17         2) Anderson, Olivia L 12          
     3) Campbell, Hailey J 18           4) Arseth, Heather A 16           
                  34.91       55.77 (20.86)     1:21.43 (25.66)     1:44.27 (22.84)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:46.61    1:45.00        
     1) Polhill, Alexandra C 17         2) Berkman, Madeline R 16         
     3) Karetnick, Morgan R 15          4) Trail, Melissa L 16            
                  25.93       56.22 (30.29)     1:21.07 (24.85)     1:45.00 (23.93)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.13    1:45.27        
     1) Taylor, Samantha L 17           2) Mims, Casey M 17               
     3) Sprosty, Morgan R 17            4) Rankin, Megan K 15             
                  26.10       55.07 (28.97)     1:20.85 (25.78)     1:45.27 (24.42)
 12 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:46.17    1:45.32        
     1) Carden, Catherine E 17          2) Vance, Ashley D 17             
     3) Gwarjanski, Anna R 17           4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 14        
                  28.01       56.52 (28.51)     1:22.17 (25.65)     1:45.32 (23.15)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:52.11    1:45.35        
     1) Haulsee, Alison M 17            2) Carnes, Blair M 15             
     3) Jennings, Lacy E 16             4) Brown, Alaina B 17             
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)     1:21.51 (25.24)     1:45.35 (23.84)
 14 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:47.54    1:45.41        
     1) Lord, Colleen E 15              2) Landeck, Romy C 15             
     3) Locus, Madeline N 16            4) Connolly, Meaghan N 16         
                  27.02       56.45 (29.43)     1:22.13 (25.68)     1:45.41 (23.28)
 15 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:51.96    1:45.45        
     1) Mikota, Julia M 15              2) Meinholz, Anna J 16            
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 16          4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 18      
                  27.87       57.00 (29.13)     1:22.47 (25.47)     1:45.45 (22.98)
 16 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:51.30    1:45.99        
     1) Iglesias, Jacqueline M 17       2) Ligeza, Nicole K 18            
     3) Norkus, Diana M 18              4) Novak, Amy L 14                
                  26.92       56.80 (29.88)     1:22.11 (25.31)     1:45.99 (23.88)
 17 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:54.09    1:46.54        
     1) Yoon, Danielle B 15             2) Marrow, Lillian I 18           
     3) Cooper, Hannah L 16             4) Lindmoen, Carmen Y 16          
                  26.81       55.99 (29.18)     1:22.04 (26.05)     1:46.54 (24.50)
 18 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:53.59    1:46.62        
     1) Licari, Laura A 15              2) Chokran, Angela S 18           
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 15             4) Venlos, Megan L 18             
                  27.39     1:01.22 (33.83)     1:22.14 (20.92)     1:46.62 (24.48)
 19 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:48.98    1:46.70        
     1) Buscaglia, Caroline O 14        2) Larsen, Katie E 17             
     3) Iverson, Kayla N 16             4) Jones, Kaitlin S 16            
                  28.18       57.94 (29.76)     1:23.00 (25.06)     1:46.70 (23.70)
 20 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:52.20    1:46.77        
     1) Pierce, Lindsay N 17            2) Gargula, Mary E 18             
     3) Schroeder, Kaitlin J 18         4) Justis, Susan M 17             
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)     1:23.09 (26.30)     1:46.77 (23.68)
 21 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:50.14    1:46.78        
     1) Boone, Brittany A 18            2) Leake, Natalie L 17            
     3) Moffitt, Hellen S 14            4) Hough, Kendall R 15            
                  27.25       56.57 (29.32)     1:22.50 (25.93)     1:46.78 (24.28)
 21 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:53.17    1:46.78        
     1) Osterhage, Molly J 18           2) Pulaski, Marisa L 14           
     3) Swartz, Jacquelyn E 17          4) Zelnick, Allison J 18          
                  26.66       57.15 (30.49)     1:22.92 (25.77)     1:46.78 (23.86)
 23 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:47.99    1:46.80        
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 16          2) Gean, Michelle L 17            
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 15            4) Friderichs, Jamie A 15         
                  26.23       56.46 (30.23)     1:26.94 (30.48)     1:46.80 (19.86)
 24 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:53.12    1:47.04        
     1) Larson, Nicole M 15             2) Eden, Madeleine N 14           
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 15          4) Lawrenz, Emma N 17             
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)     1:22.68 (25.54)     1:47.04 (24.36)
 25 Badger Aquatics Club-WI  'A'                      3:51.03    1:47.19        
     1) Feierabend, Ilsa M 17           2) Van Hout, Aja R 17             
     3) Powell, Jacqueline M 18         4) Delaney, Katherine M 17        
                  28.11       56.46 (28.35)     1:22.44 (25.98)     1:47.19 (24.75)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:51.10    1:47.22        
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 15         2) Tong, Reia D 16                
     3) Epstein, Anna E 16              4) Pepper, Elizabeth 16           
                  26.76       57.41 (30.65)     1:23.46 (26.05)     1:47.22 (23.76)
 27 J-Hawk Aquatic Club-WI  'A'                       3:52.38    1:47.23        
     1) Alexander, Bridgette K 13       2) McClellan, Emily 17            
     3) Haney, Jennah L 18              4) Calhoon, Chelsea J 14          
                  27.45       56.58 (29.13)     1:22.21 (25.63)     1:47.23 (25.02)
 28 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           3:51.65    1:47.26        
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 15       2) Young, Katie A 16              
     3) Horn, Alexandria K 16           4) Harper, Holland J 16           
                  27.34       57.68 (30.34)     1:22.96 (25.28)     1:47.26 (24.30)
 29 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:52.07    1:47.36        
     1) Schlobohm, Stephanie A 16       2) Moss, Sarah J 16               
     3) Fujimura, Aya 18                4) Dang, Jaime B 14               
                  27.21       58.05 (30.84)     1:23.49 (25.44)     1:47.36 (23.87)
 30 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        3:49.86    1:47.39        
     1) Fox, Megan L 17                 2) Hodges, Ariel C 15             
     3) Scott, Melissa J 16             4) Tegner, Madeline R 14          
                  26.72       56.80 (30.08)     1:22.87 (26.07)     1:47.39 (24.52)
 31 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:53.03    1:47.40        
     1) Brooks, Anna C 15               2) Schwabe, Emily A 17            
     3) Schroeder, Katherine A 18       4) Borja, Elise M 17              
                  27.25       56.18 (28.93)     1:23.66 (27.48)     1:47.40 (23.74)
 32 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:54.56    1:47.56        
     1) Jones, Kate R 16                2) Knight, Caryn A 17             
     3) Goral, Emma L 16                4) Duranso, Katelyn R 14          
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)     1:23.50 (25.74)     1:47.56 (24.06)
 33 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:54.30    1:47.81        
     1) James, Samantha C 16            2) Hayward, Riley M 14            
     3) Urban, Madeline A 17            4) Marchuk, Megan R 16            
                  26.82       57.90 (31.08)     1:23.63 (25.73)     1:47.81 (24.18)
 34 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:53.68    1:48.18        
     1) Elliott, Erika L 15             2) Fogle, Emily E 18              
     3) Dickson, Morgan J 15            4) Clark, Madeline R 17           
                  28.03       56.48 (28.45)     1:24.14 (27.66)     1:48.18 (24.04)
 35 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.05    1:48.27        
     1) Dollard, Casey M 17             2) Coady, Jennifer J 15           
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 16        4) Ryan, Kelly L 17               
                  28.20       59.09 (30.89)     1:24.79 (25.70)     1:48.27 (23.48)
 36 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:29.57L   1:48.49        
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 15           2) Jacumski, Victoria L 17        
     3) Rice, Haley A 15                4) Dressel, Marissa L 17          
                  27.93       58.21 (30.28)     1:24.89 (26.68)     1:48.49 (23.60)
 37 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:51.72    1:48.82        
     1) Carner, Amanda D 16             2) Rento, Nicole M 17             
     3) Summa, Athena 15                4) Sepanski, Rachel A 17          
                  27.52       58.97 (31.45)     1:26.42 (27.45)     1:48.82 (22.40)
 38 Mighty Marlins Swim Club-PN  'A'                  4:26.01L   1:49.00        
     1) Peseau, Hannah R 16             2) Taylor, Hannah E 15            
     3) Domanowski, Jennifer I 15       4) Ginnis, Morgan L 14            
                  27.71       42.33 (14.62)     1:25.08 (42.75)     1:49.00 (23.92)
 39 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:53.53    1:49.01        
     1) McCotter, Maureen A 17          2) Mitidieri, Allyson J 17        
     3) Simunek, Jessica M 18           4) McCotter, Annemarie 15         
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:24.07 (24.73)     1:49.01 (24.94)
 40 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:30.94L   1:49.04        
     1) Pierce, Olivia H 15             2) Walsh, Molly E 18              
     3) Chory, Margaret L 14            4) Tocci, Bianca A 16             
                  28.59       58.74 (30.15)     1:24.52 (25.78)     1:49.04 (24.52)
 41 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'B'             3:51.79    1:49.35        
     1) Bank, Mary J 17                 2) Thurman, Melissa A 17          
     3) Meier, Mallory G 16             4) Hinken, Molly E 15             
                  27.16       57.80 (30.64)     1:25.42 (27.62)     1:49.35 (23.93)
 42 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:54.69    1:49.66        
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 15           2) Scott, Michaela M 17           
     3) Zima, Lauren K 16               4) Chapko, Nicole M 14            
                  28.25       58.27 (30.02)     1:24.79 (26.52)     1:49.66 (24.87)
 43 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'              3:54.20    1:49.92        
     1) Manuel, Simone A 13             2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 14          
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 15            4) Dillon, Briana J 17            
                  27.83       59.71 (31.88)     1:25.89 (26.18)     1:49.92 (24.03)
 44 New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:51.89    1:49.98        
     1) Liu, Claire 15                  2) Steagall, Lauren E 16          
     3) Woody, Julie J 16               4) Vance, Abby L 18               
                  27.30       58.53 (31.23)     1:25.13 (26.60)     1:49.98 (24.85)
 45 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   4:27.46L   1:50.04        
     1) Sweeney, Meredith M 18          2) Chang, Caroline H 17           
     3) Bertschy, Victoria K 15         4) Taege, Sara M 17               
                  28.26       58.58 (30.32)     1:25.93 (27.35)     1:50.04 (24.11)
 46 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:55.02    1:50.15        
     1) Charbeneau, Alexandra A 17      2) Carpenter, Emma K 16           
     3) Gallagher, Holly E 17           4) Patterson, Courtney R 15       
                  28.69       58.55 (29.86)     1:25.22 (26.67)     1:50.15 (24.93)
 47 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:52.70    1:50.21        
     1) Marchese, Lauren R 17           2) Kopas, Emily M 13              
     3) Otto, Courtney L 16             4) Bentley, Jennifer K 17         
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)     1:25.80 (27.03)     1:50.21 (24.41)
 48 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'B'                     3:55.04    1:50.46        
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 16         2) Drummond, Anne M 17            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 14           4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 15         
                  28.31       58.83 (30.52)     1:25.82 (26.99)     1:50.46 (24.64)
 49 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        4:30.56L   1:50.60        
     1) Hojanclark, Kelsey M 16         2) Brzozowski, Sara K 15          
     3) Thompson, Marin E 16            4) Miller, Shannon L 18           
                  28.33     1:00.08 (31.75)     1:26.12 (26.04)     1:50.60 (24.48)
 50 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:50.83    1:51.03        
     1) Bilsborrow, Laura C 15          2) Poskin, Elizabeth L 17         
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M 16            4) Votava, Lauren E 16            
                  29.30     1:00.62 (31.32)     1:27.91 (27.29)     1:51.03 (23.12)
 51 Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         4:27.04L   1:51.92        
     1) Stupp, Hallie B 18              2) Howenstein, Jenna K 17         
     3) Chaney, Morgan E 16             4) Hagerty, Kathryn B 17          
                  27.41     1:00.50 (33.09)     1:27.12 (26.62)     1:51.92 (24.80)
 52 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'                            3:53.87    1:52.51        
     1) Carlson, Mary M 15              2) Davis, Megan A 16              
     3) Galbreath, Abigail E 18         4) Czachor, Kathryn R 16          
                  28.77       59.96 (31.19)     1:27.23 (27.27)     1:52.51 (25.28)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:49.97         DQ        
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina P 18          2) Alvarez, Liliana P 17          
     3) Slater, Laura E 17              4) Murphy, Kathryn T 17           
                  27.48       55.81 (28.33)     1:20.88 (25.07)          DQ (22.96)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:50.39  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  3:55.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'A'                        3:40.10    3:38.56 SNAT   
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 16            2) Duncan, Abigail L 16           
     3) Szews, Hailey F 17              4) Behrens, Tess A 17             
                  25.69       52.44 (52.44)     1:20.68 (28.24)   1:52.66 (1:00.22)
        2:18.10 (25.44)     2:48.06 (55.40)     3:12.14 (24.08)     3:38.56 (50.50)
  2 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'A'                 3:44.11    3:42.25 SNAT   
     1) Scott, Olivia J 17              2) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 17     
     3) Powers, Mackenzie E 18          4) Schneider, Mimi E 13           
                  26.45       54.16 (54.16)     1:23.17 (29.01)   1:57.68 (1:03.52)
        2:22.50 (24.82)     2:51.35 (53.67)     3:15.36 (24.01)     3:42.25 (50.90)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'            3:43.48    3:44.11 SNAT   
     1) Worrell, Elisabeth C 17         2) Rainer, Rebecca L 16           
     3) Haulsee, Alison M 17            4) Naurath, Rachel S 17           
                  27.47       56.25 (56.25)     1:25.36 (29.11)   1:58.17 (1:01.92)
        2:24.21 (26.04)     2:53.85 (55.68)     3:18.11 (24.26)     3:44.11 (50.26)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:43.92    3:44.32 SNAT   
     1) Chuang, Cara Y 18               2) Haase, Sarah B 15              
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 16            4) Ryczek, Emily S 16             
                  26.78       55.73 (55.73)     1:24.86 (29.13)   1:58.28 (1:02.55)
        2:24.45 (26.17)     2:53.66 (55.38)     3:17.97 (24.31)     3:44.32 (50.66)
  5 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'A'                3:49.35    3:45.76 SNAT   
     1) Brooks, Anna C 15               2) Schwabe, Emily A 17            
     3) Skenandore, Kayla F 16          4) Armstrong, Stephanie A 18      
                  28.41       57.69 (57.69)     1:27.26 (29.57)   1:59.99 (1:02.30)
        2:25.83 (25.84)     2:56.17 (56.18)     3:19.53 (23.36)     3:45.76 (49.59)
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          3:49.77    3:45.77 SNAT   
     1) Vredeveld, Kristen A 14         2) Lusk, Alison J 18              
     3) Vance, Ashley D 17              4) Gwarjanski, Anna R 17          
                  27.38       55.77 (55.77)     1:25.21 (29.44)   1:59.15 (1:03.38)
        2:24.62 (25.47)     2:53.73 (54.58)     3:18.59 (24.86)     3:45.77 (52.04)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.13    3:46.49 SNAT   
     1) Taylor, Samantha L 17           2) Mims, Casey M 17               
     3) Fujimura, Aya 18                4) Rankin, Megan K 15             
                  26.80       55.75 (55.75)     1:25.52 (29.77)   1:58.81 (1:03.06)
        2:24.78 (25.97)     2:54.62 (55.81)     3:19.44 (24.82)     3:46.49 (51.87)
  8 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:44.45    3:47.06 SNAT   
     1) Hu, Janet Y 14                  2) Canty, Rachel N 16             
     3) Vincent, Amanda L 17            4) Vincent, Taylor M 14           
                  27.43       56.57 (56.57)     1:11.89 (15.32)   2:00.41 (1:03.84)
        2:26.63 (26.22)     2:54.83 (54.42)     3:19.48 (24.65)     3:47.06 (52.23)
  9 West Coast Swimming-CA  'A'                       3:47.01    3:47.13 SNAT   
     1) Tran, Cindy 17                  2) Gillespie, Allison M 16        
     3) Fitzgerald, Molly A 18          4) Fascella, Cynthia A 18         
                  25.62       53.95 (53.95)     1:24.14 (30.19)   1:58.36 (1:04.41)
        2:25.00 (26.64)     2:56.74 (58.38)     3:20.69 (23.95)     3:47.13 (50.39)
 10 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ  'A'              3:48.13    3:48.68 SNAT   
     1) Denninghoff, Sarah A 17         2) Oliver, LeighAnne 17           
     3) Baker, Lauren E 17              4) Wilford, Briana P 18           
                  26.88       55.48 (55.48)     1:26.14 (30.66)   2:00.72 (1:05.24)
        2:26.98 (26.26)     2:57.18 (56.46)     3:21.89 (24.71)     3:48.68 (51.50)
 11 Aquajets Swim Team-MN  'B'                        3:48.87    3:49.57 SNAT   
     1) Bootsma, Katherine J 17         2) Anderson, Olivia L 12          
     3) Campbell, Hailey J 18           4) Arseth, Heather A 16           
                  27.90       57.27 (57.27)     1:26.98 (29.71)   2:00.83 (1:03.56)
        2:27.50 (26.67)     2:58.13 (57.30)     3:22.54 (24.41)     3:49.57 (51.44)
 12 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'A'              3:47.54    3:49.71 SNAT   
     1) Lord, Colleen E 15              2) Landeck, Romy C 15             
     3) Locus, Madeline N 16            4) Manuel, Simone A 13            
                  28.30       58.24 (58.24)     1:28.45 (30.21)   2:02.14 (1:03.90)
        2:28.29 (26.15)     2:58.51 (56.37)     3:22.83 (24.32)     3:49.71 (51.20)
 13 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:47.99    3:51.58        
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E 16          2) Gean, Michelle L 17            
     3) Hazle, Madeline E 15            4) Friderichs, Jamie A 15         
                  26.76       55.40 (55.40)     1:25.94 (30.54)   2:01.11 (1:05.71)
        2:27.54 (26.43)     2:58.78 (57.67)     3:23.06 (24.28)     3:51.58 (52.80)
 14 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:48.98    3:51.90        
     1) Jones, Kaitlin S 16             2) Larsen, Katie E 17             
     3) Iverson, Kayla N 16             4) Buscaglia, Caroline O 14       
                  28.44       59.07 (59.07)     1:29.46 (30.39)   2:04.47 (1:05.40)
        2:29.91 (25.44)     3:00.17 (55.70)     3:24.62 (24.45)     3:51.90 (51.73)
 15 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:50.14    3:52.06        
     1) Boone, Brittany A 18            2) Mizerak, Courtney G 15         
     3) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M 17         4) Katis, Jayme C 17              
                  27.99       57.64 (57.64)     1:27.76 (30.12)   2:02.79 (1:05.15)
        2:29.21 (26.42)     3:00.81 (58.02)     3:24.96 (24.15)     3:52.06 (51.25)
 16 Stingrays-GA  'A'                                 3:53.84    3:52.37        
     1) Reisinger, Erin M 17            2) O'Malley, Shannon N 16         
     3) Bosma, Samantha J 17            4) Ciesielski, Courtney L 17      
                  27.02       56.12 (56.12)     1:26.88 (30.76)   2:02.19 (1:06.07)
        2:28.72 (26.53)     2:59.48 (57.29)     3:24.87 (25.39)     3:52.37 (52.89)
 17 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'A'                      3:53.59    3:52.51        
     1) Smith, Emma B 15                2) Chokran, Angela S 18           
     3) Sykstus, Sarah A 15             4) Venlos, Megan L 18             
                  28.66       58.52 (58.52)     1:29.10 (30.58)   2:09.68 (1:11.16)
        2:30.37 (20.69)     3:00.02 (50.34)     3:25.28 (25.26)     3:52.51 (52.49)
 18 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'A'             3:46.45    3:52.69        
     1) Forman, Caitlyn A 15            2) Thurman, Melissa A 17          
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 17          4) Brandenburg, Kristina P 17     
                  26.86       55.48 (55.48)     1:10.29 (14.81)   2:01.97 (1:06.49)
        2:28.35 (26.38)     2:59.83 (57.86)     3:25.13 (25.30)     3:52.69 (52.86)
 19 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'            3:52.11    3:52.86        
     1) Brown, Alaina B 17              2) Carnes, Blair M 15             
     3) Titley, Allison R 17            4) Vivadelli, Nina M 17           
                  28.90       58.22 (58.22)     1:29.02 (30.80)   2:03.31 (1:05.09)
        2:30.13 (26.82)     3:00.15 (56.84)     3:25.64 (25.49)     3:52.86 (52.71)
 20 Westmont Swim Club-IL  'A'                        3:52.05    3:52.97        
     1) Ryan, Kelly L 17                2) Coady, Jennifer J 15           
     3) Heidkamp, Genevieve M 16        4) Shaner, Sara A 18              
                  27.33       56.11 (56.11)     1:28.19 (32.08)   2:04.88 (1:08.77)
        2:19.34 (14.46)     3:00.49 (55.61)     3:25.53 (25.04)     3:52.97 (52.48)
 21 Academy Bullets Swim Club-IL  'B'                 3:51.30    3:53.21        
     1) Iglesias, Jacqueline M 17       2) Ligeza, Nicole K 18            
     3) Norkus, Diana M 18              4) Pope, Courtney M 17            
                  28.35       58.12 (58.12)     1:28.60 (30.48)   2:03.81 (1:05.69)
        2:30.27 (26.46)     3:00.88 (57.07)     3:25.60 (24.72)     3:53.21 (52.33)
 22 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                           3:51.65    3:54.30        
     1) Crawford, Jacqueline M 15       2) Young, Katie A 16              
     3) Horn, Alexandria K 16           4) Gray, Lauren E 17              
                  28.65       57.91 (57.91)     1:29.31 (31.40)   2:04.26 (1:06.35)
        2:31.22 (26.96)     3:01.43 (57.17)     3:26.98 (25.55)     3:54.30 (52.87)
 23 J-Hawk Aquatic Club-WI  'A'                       3:52.38    3:54.60        
     1) Alexander, Bridgette K 13       2) McClellan, Emily 17            
     3) Haney, Jennah L 18              4) Calhoon, Chelsea J 14          
                  28.29       58.00 (58.00)     1:27.24 (29.24)   2:01.57 (1:03.57)
        2:28.44 (26.87)     2:59.68 (58.11)     3:25.72 (26.04)     3:54.60 (54.92)
 24 Dayton Raiders-OH  'B'                            3:53.87    3:54.84        
     1) Galbreath, Abigail E 18         2) Pulaski, Marisa L 14           
     3) Swartz, Jacquelyn E 17          4) Osterhage, Molly J 18          
                  29.04       59.41 (59.41)     1:30.39 (30.98)   2:04.61 (1:05.20)
        2:31.50 (26.89)     3:02.93 (58.32)     3:27.48 (24.55)     3:54.84 (51.91)
 25 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'                     3:52.20    3:55.10        
     1) Pierce, Lindsay N 17            2) Gargula, Mary E 18             
     3) Schroeder, Kaitlin J 18         4) Justis, Susan M 17             
                  28.29       58.11 (58.11)     1:28.92 (30.81)   2:04.00 (1:05.89)
        2:30.71 (26.71)     3:01.24 (57.24)     3:26.93 (25.69)     3:55.10 (53.86)
 26 New Trier Swim Club-IL  'A'                       3:53.02    3:55.38        
     1) Klichowski, Madeleine P 16      2) Hayward, Riley M 14            
     3) James, Samantha C 16            4) Urban, Madeline A 17           
                  27.92       57.58 (57.58)     1:29.10 (31.52)   2:06.03 (1:08.45)
        2:32.16 (26.13)     3:03.10 (57.07)     3:27.80 (24.70)     3:55.38 (52.28)
 27 Team Foxjet-MN  'A'                               3:53.12    3:56.19        
     1) Larson, Nicole M 15             2) Eden, Madeleine N 14           
     3) Yaeger, Alexandra C 15          4) Lawrenz, Emma N 17             
                  28.51       58.85 (58.85)     1:30.34 (31.49)   2:05.48 (1:06.63)
        2:32.03 (26.55)     3:02.61 (57.13)     3:28.05 (25.44)     3:56.19 (53.58)
 28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:51.10    3:56.26        
     1) Ferguson, Ashleigh E 15         2) Liu, Kelsey A 17               
     3) Epstein, Anna E 16              4) Mulquin, Catherine E 15        
                  27.93       57.27 (57.27)     1:28.65 (31.38)   2:04.13 (1:06.86)
        2:30.63 (26.50)     3:02.11 (57.98)     3:28.33 (26.22)     3:56.26 (54.15)
 29 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI  'A'                        3:49.86    3:56.32        
     1) Fox, Megan L 17                 2) Mattar, Hannah F 16            
     3) Scott, Melissa J 16             4) Tegner, Madeline R 14          
                  28.37       58.24 (58.24)     1:29.89 (31.65)   2:05.24 (1:07.00)
        2:32.26 (27.02)     3:03.25 (58.01)     3:28.72 (25.47)     3:56.32 (53.07)
 30 Mighty Marlins Swim Club-PN  'A'                  4:26.01L   3:56.88        
     1) Peseau, Hannah R 16             2) Taylor, Hannah E 15            
     3) Domanowski, Jennifer I 15       4) Ginnis, Morgan L 14            
                  28.76       58.69 (58.69)     1:16.11 (17.42)     1:31.27 (32.58)
        2:06.75 (35.48)     2:21.45 (50.18)     3:04.13 (42.68)   3:56.88 (1:35.43)
 31 St Charles Swim Team-IL  'B'                      3:54.69    3:56.94        
     1) Reynolds, Lauren A 15           2) Scott, Michaela M 17           
     3) Zima, Lauren K 16               4) Licari, Laura A 15             
                  29.48   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:31.25 (30.80)   2:06.08 (1:05.63)
        2:33.19 (27.11)     3:04.16 (58.08)     3:29.40 (25.24)     3:56.94 (52.78)
 32 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:54.52    3:56.97        
     1) Leung, Alissa 16                2) Chan, Olivia 15                
     3) Warren, Frances V 16            4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 17       
                  28.51       59.25 (59.25)     1:29.52 (30.27)   2:07.55 (1:08.30)
        2:31.88 (24.33)     3:03.13 (55.58)     3:28.78 (25.65)     3:56.97 (53.84)
 33 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:54.09    3:57.01        
     1) Yoon, Danielle B 15             2) Marrow, Lillian I 18           
     3) Cooper, Hannah L 16             4) Lindmoen, Carmen Y 16          
                  28.07       57.57 (57.57)     1:27.98 (30.41)   2:04.37 (1:06.80)
        2:31.22 (26.85)     3:02.78 (58.41)     3:28.54 (25.76)     3:57.01 (54.23)
 34 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'B'                     3:55.04    3:57.10        
     1) Gargula, Catherine M 16         2) Drummond, Anne M 17            
     3) Boswell, Madison J 14           4) Maltby, Elizabeth E 15         
                  28.94       59.11 (59.11)     1:30.40 (31.29)   2:05.48 (1:06.37)
        2:32.89 (27.41)     3:03.55 (58.07)     3:29.27 (25.72)     3:57.10 (53.55)
 35 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                        3:54.57    3:57.20        
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 17       2) Won, Shinhye 18                
     3) Dodson, Kathleen J 15           4) Fortman, Erin E 15             
                  28.85       58.60 (58.60)     1:28.11 (29.51)   2:01.83 (1:03.23)
        2:29.44 (27.61)     3:00.72 (58.89)     3:26.95 (26.23)     3:57.20 (56.48)
 36 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:46.61    3:57.24        
     1) Karetnick, Morgan R 15          2) Berkman, Madeline R 16         
     3) Polhill, Alexandra C 17         4) Trail, Melissa L 16            
                  28.24       58.30 (58.30)     1:29.40 (31.10)   2:05.88 (1:07.58)
        2:31.47 (25.59)     3:02.71 (56.83)     3:28.42 (25.71)     3:57.24 (54.53)
 37 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:51.72    3:57.31        
     1) Carner, Amanda D 16             2) Rento, Nicole M 17             
     3) Summa, Athena 15                4) Sepanski, Rachel A 17          
                  28.60       58.17 (58.17)     1:30.73 (32.56)   2:06.69 (1:08.52)
        2:33.54 (26.85)     3:04.71 (58.02)     3:30.11 (25.40)     3:57.31 (52.60)
 38 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI  'A'                        4:30.56L   3:57.34        
     1) Hojanclark, Kelsey M 16         2) Brzozowski, Sara K 15          
     3) Thompson, Marin E 16            4) Miller, Shannon L 18           
                  28.91       57.88 (57.88)     1:29.82 (31.94)   2:06.17 (1:08.29)
        2:32.85 (26.68)     3:03.72 (57.55)     3:29.12 (25.40)     3:57.34 (53.62)
 39 Express Swim Team-IL  'A'                         3:52.84    3:57.50        
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M 17        2) Wilkinson, Emily A 18          
     3) Spivak, Alexis D 18             4) Sims, Haley E 16               
                  28.41       58.61 (58.61)     1:30.91 (32.30)   2:07.02 (1:08.41)
        2:33.73 (26.71)     3:05.54 (58.52)     3:30.25 (24.71)     3:57.50 (51.96)
 40 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:53.53    3:58.81        
     1) Charbeneau, Alexandra A 17      2) Mitidieri, Allyson J 17        
     3) Simunek, Jessica M 18           4) McCotter, Annemarie 15         
                  29.65   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:31.31 (31.12)   2:06.72 (1:06.53)
        2:33.21 (26.49)     3:05.24 (58.52)     3:30.48 (25.24)     3:58.81 (53.57)
 41 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:30.94L   3:58.83        
     1) Chory, Margaret L 14            2) Walsh, Molly E 18              
     3) Tocci, Bianca A 16              4) Sadovnikoff, Fredericka M 16   
                  29.79   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:31.50 (30.80)   2:07.83 (1:07.13)
        2:34.40 (26.57)     3:05.54 (57.71)     3:30.79 (25.25)     3:58.83 (53.29)
 42 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'                3:53.03    3:59.13        
     1) Mikota, Julia M 15              2) Meinholz, Anna J 16            
     3) Breitrick, Pamela A 16          4) Borja, Elise M 17              
                  29.19   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:30.89 (30.82)   2:07.05 (1:06.98)
        2:34.50 (27.45)     3:05.62 (58.57)     3:30.68 (25.06)     3:59.13 (53.51)
 43 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:52.70    3:59.23        
     1) Marchese, Lauren R 17           2) Kopas, Emily M 13              
     3) Otto, Courtney L 16             4) Bentley, Jennifer K 17         
                  29.46   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:31.18 (30.75)   2:06.90 (1:06.47)
        2:33.52 (26.62)     3:04.26 (57.36)     3:30.36 (26.10)     3:59.23 (54.97)
 44 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH  'B'             3:51.79    3:59.29        
     1) Bank, Mary J 17                 2) Schutte, Brooke L 18           
     3) Hinken, Molly E 15              4) Meier, Mallory G 16            
                  28.36       58.02 (58.02)     1:29.31 (31.29)   2:05.29 (1:07.27)
        2:20.25 (14.96)   3:05.92 (1:00.63)     3:30.76 (24.84)     3:59.29 (53.37)
 45 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:54.59    3:59.46        
     1) Warhol, Maryelizabeth J 14      2) Morrison, Addy B 17            
     3) Huggin, Elizabeth A 18          4) Gharbo, Alexandria E 15        
                  28.46       58.22 (58.22)     1:30.84 (32.62)   2:06.67 (1:08.45)
        2:34.15 (27.48)     3:05.41 (58.74)     3:31.27 (25.86)     3:59.46 (54.05)
 46 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ  'A'                        3:50.83    3:59.62        
     1) Bilsborrow, Laura C 15          2) Poskin, Elizabeth L 17         
     3) Votava, Lauren E 16             4) Paskoff, Taylor M 16           
                  30.20   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:32.78 (31.27)   2:08.04 (1:06.53)
        2:34.33 (26.29)     3:03.94 (55.90)     3:30.14 (26.20)     3:59.62 (55.68)
 47 First Colony Swim Team, Inc.-GU  'B'              3:54.20    4:00.09        
     1) Yeager, Erin E 16               2) Swinney, Kaitlyn B 14          
     3) Hancock, Jordan A 15            4) Connolly, Meaghan N 16         
                  29.63   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:33.18 (32.95)   2:11.05 (1:10.82)
        2:37.39 (26.34)     3:07.54 (56.49)     3:32.47 (24.93)     4:00.09 (52.55)
 48 Lake Country Swim Team-WI  'A'                    3:53.56    4:00.11        
     1) Jones, Kate R 16                2) Knight, Caryn A 17             
     3) Goral, Emma L 16                4) Duranso, Katelyn R 14          
                  28.68       59.02 (59.02)     1:31.03 (32.01)   2:07.53 (1:08.51)
        2:34.00 (26.47)     3:05.21 (57.68)     3:30.75 (25.54)     4:00.11 (54.90)
 49 Unique Swimming-VA  'A'                           3:47.79    4:00.61        
     1) Gerloff, Mary R 17              2) Hahn, Madison E 15             
     3) Pittman, Catherine F 18         4) Bishop, Gabrielle R 15         
                  29.47   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:32.56 (32.47)   2:10.80 (1:10.71)
        2:38.10 (27.30)     3:09.52 (58.72)     3:33.89 (24.37)     4:00.61 (51.09)
 50 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'             4:29.57L   4:00.62        
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 15           2) Jacumski, Victoria L 17        
     3) Rice, Haley A 15                4) Dressel, Marissa L 17          
                  29.64   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:32.35 (31.64)   2:09.29 (1:08.58)
        2:37.15 (27.86)     3:09.01 (59.72)     3:33.94 (24.93)     4:00.62 (51.61)
 51 Patriot Aquatic Club-IL  'A'                      3:53.68    4:03.24        
     1) Blaydes, Madison M 14           2) Dorszewski, Monica N 16        
     3) Dickson, Morgan J 15            4) Clark, Madeline R 17           
                  29.56   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:32.13 (32.12)   2:08.21 (1:08.20)
        2:36.61 (28.40)   3:09.01 (1:00.80)     3:34.56 (25.55)     4:03.24 (54.23)
 52 Wheaton Swim Club, Inc.-IL  'A'                   4:27.46L   4:03.32        
     1) Sweeney, Meredith M 18          2) Chang, Caroline H 17           
     3) Bertschy, Victoria K 15         4) Taege, Sara M 17               
                  29.91   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:32.13 (30.88)   2:07.41 (1:06.16)
        2:35.87 (28.46)   3:08.54 (1:01.13)     3:34.68 (26.14)     4:03.32 (54.78)
 53 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'                            3:53.17    4:09.78        
     1) Carlson, Mary M 15              2) Davis, Megan A 16              
     3) Chick, Erika H 16               4) Czachor, Kathryn R 16          
                  30.44   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:35.57 (32.49)   2:11.99 (1:08.91)
        2:41.01 (29.02)   3:13.39 (1:01.40)     3:39.99 (26.60)     4:09.78 (56.39)
 -- Parkway Swim Club-OZ  'A'                         3:51.76         DQ        
     1) Stupp, Hallie B 18              2) Howenstein, Jenna K 17         
     3) Chaney, Morgan E 16             4) Hagerty, Kathryn B 17          
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:52.07         DQ        
     1) Moss, Sarah J 16                2) Wanser, Brooke C 15            
     3) Sprosty, Morgan R 17            4) Dang, Jaime B 14               
                  29.40   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:32.34 (31.37)   2:08.11 (1:07.14)
        2:35.03 (26.92)     3:06.25 (58.14)     3:31.86 (25.61)          DQ (53.40)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:55.02         DQ        
     1)                                 2) Carpenter, Emma K 16           
     3) Gallagher, Holly E 17           4) Patterson, Courtney R 15       
 -- New Wave Swim Team-NC  'A'                        3:51.89         DQ        
     1) Carlisle, Caroline A 16         2) Huther, Alicia M 18            
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A 16          4) Vance, Abby L 18               
                  28.06       58.00 (58.00)     1:30.25 (32.25)   2:06.56 (1:08.56)
        2:33.01 (26.45)     3:03.96 (57.40)     3:29.18 (25.22)          DQ (52.98)
 -- Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                             3:49.97         DQ        
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina P 18          2) Alvarez, Liliana P 17          
     3) Williams, Ashley M 17           4) Murphy, Kathryn T 17           
                  28.63       59.04 (59.04)     1:28.49 (29.45)   2:01.15 (1:02.11)
        2:28.63 (27.48)     2:59.89 (58.74)     3:23.97 (24.08)          DQ (51.00)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          20.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Oliver J             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    20.77      20.36 SJRN   
  2 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          20.79      20.39 SJRN   
  3 Tucker, Daniel W          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    20.82      20.50 SJRN   
  4 Friede, Matt R            18 Central Wisconsi-WI    20.44      20.52 SJRN   
  5 Stoehr, Mitchell D        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    20.60      20.60 SJRN   
  6 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    20.75      20.63 SJRN   
  7 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    20.93      20.64 SJRN   
  8 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    20.86      20.67 SJRN   
B - Final
  9 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.95      20.71 SJRN   
 10 Vest, Kevin M             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     20.98      20.72 SJRN   
 11 Toomey, Derek M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.05      20.81 SJRN   
 12 Cubelic, Dominik A        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     20.95      20.84 SJRN   
 13 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.05      20.94        
 14 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     21.02      21.01        
 14 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.14      21.01        
 -- Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    20.93         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    21.15      20.65 SJRN   
 18 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    21.30      20.97        
 19 Johnson, Zachary D        18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    21.33      21.23        
 20 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.20      21.26        
 21 Spock, Ross A             17 Bluewater Barrac-SE    21.22      21.42        
 22 McCarthy, Nicholas M      18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    21.32      21.43        
 23 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    21.23      21.47        
 24 Hladik, Joseph A          18 Unattached             21.22      21.58        
D - Final
 25 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA            21.37      21.17        
 26 Grodecki, Jonathan M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.47      21.22        
 27 Reed, Michael J           17 Express Swim Tea-IL    21.43      21.24        
 28 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.36      21.33        
 29 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     21.41      21.41        
 30 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU           21.36      21.43        
 31 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.42      21.46        
 32 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.45      21.54        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          20.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          20.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI       NT      20.80 SJRN   
  2 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC       NT      20.89 SJRN   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          20.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          20.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friede, Matt R            18 Central Wisconsi-WI    20.44      20.44 qSJRN  
  2 Stoehr, Mitchell D        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    20.62      20.60 qSJRN  
  3 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    20.92      20.75 qSJRN  
  4 Lee, Oliver J             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    20.27      20.77 qSJRN  
  5 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          20.74      20.79 qSJRN  
  6 Tucker, Daniel W          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    21.00      20.82 qSJRN  
  7 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    20.57      20.86 qSJRN  
  8 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    20.63      20.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    20.89     J20.93 q      
 10 Cubelic, Dominik A        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     20.18      20.95 q      
 10 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    20.86      20.95 q      
 12 Vest, Kevin M             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.24      20.98 q      
 13 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     20.88      21.02 q      
 14 Toomey, Derek M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     20.57      21.05 q      
 14 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    20.56      21.05 q      
 16 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    20.94      21.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    21.07      21.15 q      
 18 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.08      21.20 q      
 19 Hladik, Joseph A          18 Unattached             20.84      21.22 q      
 19 Spock, Ross A             17 Bluewater Barrac-SE    21.27      21.22 q      
 21 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    20.92      21.23 q      
 22 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.07      21.24 q      
 23 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    20.93      21.30 q      
 24 McCarthy, Nicholas M      18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    21.10      21.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Zachary D        18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    21.47      21.33 q      
 26 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU           21.20      21.36 q      
 26 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    20.83      21.36 q      
 28 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA            20.78      21.37 q      
 29 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     21.03      21.41 q      
 30 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.28      21.42 q      
 31 Reed, Michael J           17 Express Swim Tea-IL    21.16      21.43 q      
 32 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    21.70      21.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Grodecki, Jonathan M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL    21.47      21.47        
 34 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    21.39     J21.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Donatelli, Brian C        17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     21.28      21.48        
 36 Wilmoth, Kevin B          18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    21.50      21.50        
 37 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR    21.06     J21.50        
 38 Stephens, Chase A         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.64      21.52        
 38 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     20.29      21.52        
 40 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     21.35      21.59        
 40 Mandel, Matt J            18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    24.39L     21.59        
 42 Dunne, Ryan C             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.58      21.62        
 42 Smith, Derrick C          17 Georgia Coastal-GA     24.43L     21.62        
 44 Zoltowski, Timothy J      16 Vipers of Albuqu-NM    21.36      21.64        
 44 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.82      21.64        
 46 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    21.25      21.65        
 46 McFall, Ryan W            17 Springfield Aqua-MV    21.03      21.65        
 46 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     21.57      21.65        
 49 Graham, Charles R         18 Harris County Aq-GU    20.68      21.66        
 50 Gregory, Marshall C       18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    21.39      21.68        
 51 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN         24.20L     21.69        
 51 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC       21.34      21.69        
 51 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      21.22      21.69        
 54 Sacoman, Drew P           18 Duke City Aquati-NM    21.35      21.71        
 54 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    21.24      21.71        
 54 Merrill, Alexander C      18 West Coast Swimm-CA    21.24      21.71        
 57 Johnson, Andrew M         18 Team Foxjet-MN         21.09      21.72        
 57 Eiken, Andrew G           16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    24.70L     21.72        
 57 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           21.21      21.72        
 60 Whitener, Adam C          14 Club Wolverine-MI      24.48L     21.73        
 61 Anderson, Matthew D       18 Team Greenville-SC     21.82      21.75        
 62 Burud, Michael A          17 Northern Dutches-MR    22.02      21.76        
 63 Hodson, Daniel W          17 Star Swimming-NI       21.48      21.77        
 64 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Warner Robins Aq-GA    24.77L     21.79        
 65 Campbell, Alexander E     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.53      21.80        
 65 Thomas, Matthew C         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    21.64      21.80        
 67 Heller, Joshua            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.44      21.81        
 67 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       20.85      21.81        
 69 Kaisrlik, Justin E        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    21.46      21.83        
 69 Kowalsky, Austin J        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.37      21.83        
 69 Cole, Grant R             18 Club Wolverine-MI      21.21      21.83        
 72 Roe, Joshua C             18 West Coast Swimm-CA    21.29      21.84        
 73 Rodenkirk, Alex B         17 Waukesha Express-WI    24.52L     21.86        
 73 Campbell, Craig A         17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    21.78      21.86        
 73 Ross, William J           17 New Albany Aquat-OH    21.50      21.86        
 76 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU           21.51      21.87        
 77 Servati, John A           17 Shock  Wave-MS         21.68      21.88        
 78 Marsh, Andrew C           15 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.64      21.91        
 78 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.67      21.91        
 80 Acquaviva, Joseph A       18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.79      21.94        
 81 Johnston, Cameron M       15 Quest Swimming-VA      21.55      21.95        
 81 Sweeney, David M          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    21.79      21.95        
 83 Yacynych, Kenneth J       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    21.53      21.97        
 83 Quackenbush, Parker L     17 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.59      21.97        
 83 Spinella, Nicholas R      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.48      21.97        
 86 Mitchell, Max A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     21.79      21.98        
 87 Wong, Terrence W          17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    25.08L     21.99        
 88 Truluck, Sutton A         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.64      22.00        
 88 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN         21.63      22.00        
 90 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL    21.25      22.01        
 91 Rowe, Michael R           17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.62L     22.02        
 92 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     21.30      22.03        
 93 Allphin, Mitchell T       16 Springfield Aqua-MV    21.64      22.05        
 94 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    21.73      22.06        
 94 Osiecki, Matthew T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.88      22.06        
 96 Smith, Chadwick           17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    21.39      22.07        
 97 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    21.40      22.08        
 98 Tyler, Ned J              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.97      22.09        
 99 Seliskar, Stephen M       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.76      22.10        
 99 Kilgore, Christian C      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    24.94L     22.10        
101 Rees, Jordan C            18 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    20.64      22.11        
101 Stevens, David J          18 Bluewater Barrac-SE    24.55L     22.11        
103 Forgione, Michael J       17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.72      22.15        
104 Prodoehl, Jacob D         16 Lake Country Swi-WI    21.87      22.17        
105 Baric, Michael J          17 North Carolina A-NC    21.59      22.18        
105 Errichiello, Vincent M    17 Express Swim Tea-IL    21.93      22.18        
107 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     21.52      22.20        
107 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    21.50      22.20        
109 Adamson, Bradley J        17 West Coast Swimm-CA    21.60      22.21        
110 Crawford, Fred G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.66      22.22        
111 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.00      22.23        
112 Sjulson, Benjamin S       17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    25.19L     22.24        
112 Center, Michael N         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.07      22.24        
114 Walsh, Robert J           17 Northern KY Clip-OH    21.32      22.25        
115 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     22.17      22.27        
116 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Long Island Expr-MR    21.97      22.31        
117 Reardon, Jeff R           17 Treasure Coast A-FL    22.15      22.35        
118 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.60      22.36        
119 Spitz, Jacob E            15 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    21.99      22.37        
120 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    21.82      22.38        
120 Takas, Stephen A          18 Unattached-FL          21.40      22.38        
122 Lederer, Matthew J        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI      22.01      22.40        
123 Kampschroer, Keegan J     16 Billings Aquatic-MT    21.76      22.41        
124 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    25.11L     22.45        
124 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    21.95      22.45        
126 Walter, Nathan E          18 West Coast Swimm-CA    21.99      22.48        
127 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI        22.06      22.50        
128 Heitfeld, Collin L        18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    21.96      22.53        
129 Weintraub, Aaron B        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.74L     22.57        
129 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    22.13      22.57        
131 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    22.07      22.65        
132 Pretorius, Jeandre J      16 Highlander Aquat-FL    21.79      22.66        
133 Beall, John N             17 Southern Crescen-GA    22.18      22.72        
134 Greenberg, Aaron S        15 Edina Swim Club-MN     25.03L     22.73        
134 Cordes, Kevin W           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     21.96      22.73        
136 Sansoucie, Andrew J       15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     22.12      23.05        
137 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      25.10L     23.06        
 -- Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     21.69         DQ        
 -- Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.17         DQ        
 -- Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL     21.78         DQ        
 -- Carey, Evan D             18 Grand Island Swi-NI    21.34         DQ        
 -- Flatt, William L          18 Columbia Hydrate-SC    21.29         NS        
 -- Tillman, Troy N           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    20.76         NS        
 -- Degrazia, Jared T         18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     21.55         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.49  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          45.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    44.77      44.32 SNAT   
                  21.44       44.32 (22.88)                                        
  2 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    44.74      44.74 SJRN   
                  21.94       44.74 (22.80)                                        
  3 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    45.21      44.87 SJRN   
                  21.77       44.87 (23.10)                                        
  4 Stoehr, Mitchell D        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    45.16      44.89 SJRN   
                  21.48       44.89 (23.41)                                        
  5 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.51      45.50 SJRN   
                  21.97       45.50 (23.53)                                        
  6 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.51      45.53 SJRN   
                  21.61       45.53 (23.92)                                        
  7 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     45.33      45.60 SJRN   
                  21.88       45.60 (23.72)                                        
  8 Friede, Matt R            18 Central Wisconsi-WI    45.44      45.88 SJRN   
                  22.10       45.88 (23.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     45.97      45.50 SJRN   
                  21.52       45.50 (23.98)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     45.62      45.54 SJRN   
                  22.00       45.54 (23.54)                                        
 11 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    45.80      45.56 SJRN   
                  21.99       45.56 (23.57)                                        
 12 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU           45.82      45.60 SJRN   
                  22.09       45.60 (23.51)                                        
 13 Lee, Oliver J             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.05      45.63 SJRN   
                  21.60       45.63 (24.03)                                        
 14 Wilmoth, Kevin B          18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    45.89      45.99        
                  22.12       45.99 (23.87)                                        
 15 Toomey, Derek M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     45.98      46.05        
                  22.25       46.05 (23.80)                                        
 16 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.85      46.77        
                  22.26       46.77 (24.51)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    46.22      45.67 SJRN   
                  22.02       45.67 (23.65)                                        
 18 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL     46.17      45.99        
                  22.29       45.99 (23.70)                                        
 19 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    46.15      46.39        
                  22.52       46.39 (23.87)                                        
 20 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    46.41      46.48        
                  22.35       46.48 (24.13)                                        
 21 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR    46.21      46.53        
                  22.22       46.53 (24.31)                                        
 22 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     46.33      46.60        
                  22.63       46.60 (23.97)                                        
 23 Puchi, Cole W             17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    46.36      46.72        
                  22.57       46.72 (24.15)                                        
 24 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     46.30      47.10        
                  22.06       47.10 (25.04)                                        
D - Final
 25 Tucker, Daniel W          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    46.56      45.59 SJRN   
                  21.93       45.59 (23.66)                                        
 26 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    46.51      45.94        
                  21.79       45.94 (24.15)                                        
 27 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    46.46      46.34        
                  22.10       46.34 (24.24)                                        
 28 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.56      46.47        
                  22.34       46.47 (24.13)                                        
 29 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     46.50      46.58        
                  22.57       46.58 (24.01)                                        
 30 Tillman, Troy N           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    46.49      46.63        
                  22.27       46.63 (24.36)                                        
 31 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA    46.51      46.70        
                  22.55       46.70 (24.15)                                        
 32 Crawford, Fred G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    46.56      46.73        
                  22.34       46.73 (24.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          44.49  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          45.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL       NT      46.15        
                  22.07       46.15 (24.08)                                        
  2 Thomas, Matthew C         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV       NT      46.27        
                  22.27       46.27 (24.00)                                        
  3 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA               NT      46.91        
                  22.21       46.91 (24.70)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.49  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          45.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    45.73      44.74 qSJRN  
                  21.74       44.74 (23.00)                                        
  2 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    44.66      44.77 qSJRN  
                  21.65       44.77 (23.12)                                        
  3 Stoehr, Mitchell D        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL    44.37      45.16 qSJRN  
                  21.44       45.16 (23.72)                                        
  4 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    45.29      45.21 qSJRN  
                  21.80       45.21 (23.41)                                        
  5 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     45.86      45.33 qSJRN  
                  21.84       45.33 (23.49)                                        
  6 Friede, Matt R            18 Central Wisconsi-WI    45.01      45.44 qSJRN  
                  22.02       45.44 (23.42)                                        
  7 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.61      45.51 qSJRN  
                  21.87       45.51 (23.64)                                        
  7 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.36      45.51 qSJRN  
                  21.88       45.51 (23.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     44.28      45.62 qSJRN  
                  21.66       45.62 (23.96)                                        
 10 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    46.89      45.80 qSJRN  
                  22.15       45.80 (23.65)                                        
 11 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU           45.71      45.82 qSJRN  
                  22.20       45.82 (23.62)                                        
 12 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    45.25      45.85 qSJRN  
                  21.87       45.85 (23.98)                                        
 13 Wilmoth, Kevin B          18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    45.81      45.89 qSJRN  
                  22.15       45.89 (23.74)                                        
 14 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     46.31      45.97 q      
                  22.26       45.97 (23.71)                                        
 15 Toomey, Derek M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     45.19      45.98 q      
                  22.09       45.98 (23.89)                                        
 16 Lee, Oliver J             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.76      46.05 q      
                  22.01       46.05 (24.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    46.21      46.15 q      
                  21.87       46.15 (24.28)                                        
 18 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL     46.09      46.17 q      
                  22.38       46.17 (23.79)                                        
 19 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR    46.35      46.21 q      
                  22.01       46.21 (24.20)                                        
 20 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    45.68      46.22 q      
                  22.14       46.22 (24.08)                                        
 21 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.28      46.29 q      
                  22.65       46.29 (23.64)                                        
 22 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     46.84      46.30 q      
                  22.02       46.30 (24.28)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     53.77L     46.33 q      
                  22.58       46.33 (23.75)                                        
 24 Puchi, Cole W             17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    46.87      46.36 q      
                  22.13       46.36 (24.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    45.54      46.41 q      
                  22.24       46.41 (24.17)                                        
 26 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    46.15      46.46 q      
                  22.16       46.46 (24.30)                                        
 27 Tillman, Troy N           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE    45.46      46.49 q      
                  22.16       46.49 (24.33)                                        
 28 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     46.19      46.50 q      
                  22.31       46.50 (24.19)                                        
 29 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    45.71      46.51 q      
                  21.95       46.51 (24.56)                                        
 29 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA    47.09      46.51 q      
                  22.47       46.51 (24.04)                                        
 31 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.83L     46.53 q      
                  22.15       46.53 (24.38)                                        
 32 Tucker, Daniel W          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    45.73      46.56 q      
                  22.12       46.56 (24.44)                                        
 32 Crawford, Fred G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    46.50      46.56 q      
                  22.17       46.56 (24.39)                                        
 32 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.41      46.56 q      
                  22.47       46.56 (24.09)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    46.18     J46.58        
                  22.69       46.58 (23.89)                                        
 34 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    45.26     J46.68        
                  22.08       46.68 (24.60)                                        
 35 Thomas, Matthew C         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    45.95     J46.68        
                  22.45       46.68 (24.23)                                        
 36 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA            46.03      46.68        
                  22.29       46.68 (24.39)                                        
 39 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       46.48      46.70        
                  22.03       46.70 (24.67)                                        
 40 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    46.79      46.73        
                  22.18       46.73 (24.55)                                        
 41 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    53.45L     46.75        
                  22.81       46.75 (23.94)                                        
 42 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC       46.84      46.84        
                  22.74       46.84 (24.10)                                        
 43 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN    45.33      46.86        
                  22.54       46.86 (24.32)                                        
 43 Johnson, Andrew M         18 Team Foxjet-MN         45.15      46.86        
                  22.26       46.86 (24.60)                                        
 43 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           46.57      46.86        
                  22.52       46.86 (24.34)                                        
 46 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    46.76      46.87        
                  22.73       46.87 (24.14)                                        
 47 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     47.22      46.91        
                  22.38       46.91 (24.53)                                        
 47 Reed, Michael J           17 Express Swim Tea-IL    46.22      46.91        
                  22.48       46.91 (24.43)                                        
 49 Smith, Joshua D           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    47.20      46.92        
                  22.30       46.92 (24.62)                                        
 50 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    46.84      46.93        
                  22.88       46.93 (24.05)                                        
 50 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.00      46.93        
                  22.38       46.93 (24.55)                                        
 50 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     45.76      46.93        
                  22.50       46.93 (24.43)                                        
 53 Dunne, Ryan C             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.20      46.94        
                  22.84       46.94 (24.10)                                        
 54 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN         47.02      47.00        
                  22.25       47.00 (24.75)                                        
 55 Johnson, Zachary D        18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    46.99      47.03        
                  22.46       47.03 (24.57)                                        
 56 Whitener, Adam C          14 Club Wolverine-MI      46.21      47.05        
                  22.56       47.05 (24.49)                                        
 57 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL    47.90      47.06        
                  22.62       47.06 (24.44)                                        
 58 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    46.16      47.18        
                  23.10       47.18 (24.08)                                        
 59 Spinella, Nicholas R      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.55      47.19        
                  22.76       47.19 (24.43)                                        
 60 Campbell, Alexander E     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    46.07      47.21        
                  22.64       47.21 (24.57)                                        
 61 Kampschroer, Keegan J     16 Billings Aquatic-MT    46.40      47.24        
                  22.70       47.24 (24.54)                                        
 62 Rodenkirk, Alex B         17 Waukesha Express-WI    46.46      47.25        
                  22.77       47.25 (24.48)                                        
 63 Eiken, Andrew G           16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    47.00      47.29        
                  22.49       47.29 (24.80)                                        
 63 Grodecki, Jonathan M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL    46.45      47.29        
                  22.59       47.29 (24.70)                                        
 65 Chabot, Sean B            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    47.71      47.32        
                  23.24       47.32 (24.08)                                        
 66 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    53.75L     47.34        
                  22.89       47.34 (24.45)                                        
 67 Stephens, Chase A         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     46.74      47.35        
                  22.96       47.35 (24.39)                                        
 68 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.83      47.37        
                  22.60       47.37 (24.77)                                        
 69 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      46.98      47.42        
                  22.91       47.42 (24.51)                                        
 70 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.74      47.43        
                  22.66       47.43 (24.77)                                        
 71 Merrill, Alexander C      18 West Coast Swimm-CA    46.75      47.44        
                  22.95       47.44 (24.49)                                        
 72 Kowalsky, Austin J        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.52      47.47        
                  22.44       47.47 (25.03)                                        
 73 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI     47.01      47.53        
                  23.09       47.53 (24.44)                                        
 74 Marsh, Andrew C           15 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.55      47.54        
                  23.01       47.54 (24.53)                                        
 75 Quackenbush, Parker L     17 Highlander Aquat-FL    46.77      47.58        
                  22.63       47.58 (24.95)                                        
 76 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL    46.56      47.64        
                  22.90       47.64 (24.74)                                        
 77 Mandel, Matt J            18 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    47.78      47.68        
                  22.77       47.68 (24.91)                                        
 78 Forgione, Michael J       17 Team Suffolk-MR        46.99      47.70        
                  22.45       47.70 (25.25)                                        
 79 Lederer, Matthew J        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI      53.40L     47.73        
                  22.83       47.73 (24.90)                                        
 80 Walsh, Robert J           17 Northern KY Clip-OH    53.91L     47.75        
                  22.52       47.75 (25.23)                                        
 80 Bessler, Nicholas R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     47.48      47.75        
                  22.79       47.75 (24.96)                                        
 82 McCarthy, Nicholas M      18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    47.49      47.76        
                  23.22       47.76 (24.54)                                        
 83 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Warner Robins Aq-GA    47.93      47.83        
                  22.61       47.83 (25.22)                                        
 83 Cavanaugh, Michael P      18 Bowling Green Sw-OH    46.95      47.83        
                  22.71       47.83 (25.12)                                        
 85 Stevens, David J          18 Bluewater Barrac-SE    54.70L     47.87        
                  22.63       47.87 (25.24)                                        
 86 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.34      47.88        
                  23.02       47.88 (24.86)                                        
 87 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     47.11      47.89        
                  23.02       47.89 (24.87)                                        
 88 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN         47.30      47.91        
                  23.08       47.91 (24.83)                                        
 88 Hladik, Joseph A          18 Unattached             45.70      47.91        
                  22.62       47.91 (25.29)                                        
 88 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       47.23      47.91        
                  22.56       47.91 (25.35)                                        
 91 Kiss, Balazs              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.17      47.93        
                  22.99       47.93 (24.94)                                        
 92 Sobczak, Stephen C        16 Club Wolverine-MI      45.74      47.94        
                  23.04       47.94 (24.90)                                        
 93 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU           46.11      47.95        
                  22.92       47.95 (25.03)                                        
 93 Mitchell, Max A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     47.44      47.95        
                  22.90       47.95 (25.05)                                        
 95 Servati, John A           17 Shock  Wave-MS         47.48      47.96        
                  22.73       47.96 (25.23)                                        
 96 Flatt, William L          18 Columbia Hydrate-SC    46.68      48.03        
                  22.68       48.03 (25.35)                                        
 97 Dieter, Christopher J     15 St Charles Swim-IL     47.29      48.06        
                  23.11       48.06 (24.95)                                        
 98 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    46.56      48.07        
                  22.82       48.07 (25.25)                                        
 99 Prodoehl, Jacob D         16 Lake Country Swi-WI    53.97L     48.10        
                  22.74       48.10 (25.36)                                        
100 Roe, Joshua C             18 West Coast Swimm-CA    46.95      48.11        
                  23.28       48.11 (24.83)                                        
100 Burud, Michael A          17 Northern Dutches-MR    46.64      48.11        
                  23.12       48.11 (24.99)                                        
100 Vest, Kevin M             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.78      48.11        
                  22.91       48.11 (25.20)                                        
103 Powell, James G           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.60      48.13        
                  23.15       48.13 (24.98)                                        
104 Graversen, Morten S       17 Mission San Jose-PC    54.33L     48.15        
                  23.30       48.15 (24.85)                                        
105 Sacoman, Drew P           18 Duke City Aquati-NM    46.77      48.17        
                  22.69       48.17 (25.48)                                        
106 Gratz, Michael E          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    46.51      48.18        
                  22.95       48.18 (25.23)                                        
107 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    47.59      48.19        
                  23.19       48.19 (25.00)                                        
107 Donatelli, Brian C        17 Lyons Swim Club-IL     46.73      48.19        
                  23.18       48.19 (25.01)                                        
109 Rowe, Michael R           17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    53.88L     48.20        
                  22.72       48.20 (25.48)                                        
110 Campbell, Craig A         17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI    47.07      48.23        
                  23.05       48.23 (25.18)                                        
111 Anderson, Matthew D       18 Team Greenville-SC     47.82      48.25        
                  22.82       48.25 (25.43)                                        
112 Johnston, Cameron M       15 Quest Swimming-VA      47.47      48.29        
                  23.12       48.29 (25.17)                                        
113 Carey, Evan D             18 Grand Island Swi-NI    46.89      48.34        
                  23.19       48.34 (25.15)                                        
114 Takas, Stephen A          18 Unattached-FL          47.43      48.37        
                  23.03       48.37 (25.34)                                        
115 Richmond, Renny W         15 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    47.96      48.40        
                  23.06       48.40 (25.34)                                        
116 Schultz, Wesley R         17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    46.93      48.45        
                  23.03       48.45 (25.42)                                        
116 Cole, Grant R             18 Club Wolverine-MI      47.22      48.45        
                  22.91       48.45 (25.54)                                        
116 Spencer, Robert A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.75L     48.45        
                  23.34       48.45 (25.11)                                        
119 Graham, Charles R         18 Harris County Aq-GU    46.56      48.48        
                  22.91       48.48 (25.57)                                        
120 Heitfeld, Collin L        18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    46.93      48.51        
                  23.52       48.51 (24.99)                                        
121 Ross, William J           17 New Albany Aquat-OH    47.80      48.56        
                  23.02       48.56 (25.54)                                        
122 Gregory, Marshall C       18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    47.73      48.73        
                  23.07       48.73 (25.66)                                        
123 Hodson, Daniel W          17 Star Swimming-NI       47.68      48.74        
                  23.25       48.74 (25.49)                                        
124 Sweeney, David M          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    47.36      48.87        
                  23.55       48.87 (25.32)                                        
125 Sjulson, Benjamin S       17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    47.03      48.96        
                  23.50       48.96 (25.46)                                        
126 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    46.87      49.08        
                  23.71       49.08 (25.37)                                        
127 Donovan, John J           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    47.86      49.16        
                  23.76       49.16 (25.40)                                        
128 Nickey, Lowell N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.88L     49.38        
                  23.70       49.38 (25.68)                                        
129 Kuriga, Lucas A           16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.77L     49.61        
                  23.68       49.61 (25.93)                                        
 -- Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG     46.45         DQ        
 -- Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.85         DQ        
 -- Yacynych, Kenneth J       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    47.26         DQ        
                  23.13          DQ (24.02)                                        
 -- Ramsay, George E          18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    47.73         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:38.09  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:40.69  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:38.53    1:35.34 SNAT   
                  22.29       47.16 (24.87)     1:11.52 (24.36)     1:35.34 (23.82)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:39.23    1:37.24 SNAT   
                  22.82       47.58 (24.76)     1:12.60 (25.02)     1:37.24 (24.64)
  3 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.04    1:37.87 SNAT   
                  22.89       47.83 (24.94)     1:13.26 (25.43)     1:37.87 (24.61)
  4 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC  1:38.85    1:38.02 SNAT   
                  22.48       47.15 (24.67)     1:12.19 (25.04)     1:38.02 (25.83)
  5 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:38.90    1:38.42 SJRN   
                  22.66       47.34 (24.68)     1:12.61 (25.27)     1:38.42 (25.81)
  6 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:39.47    1:39.15 SJRN   
                  23.22       48.37 (25.15)     1:13.18 (24.81)     1:39.15 (25.97)
  7 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         1:39.69    1:39.41 SJRN   
                  22.98       47.94 (24.96)     1:13.40 (25.46)     1:39.41 (26.01)
  8 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:39.41    1:39.93 SJRN   
                  23.19       48.36 (25.17)     1:14.39 (26.03)     1:39.93 (25.54)
B - Final
  9 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:40.54    1:39.18 SJRN   
                  22.69       47.44 (24.75)     1:13.12 (25.68)     1:39.18 (26.06)
 10 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:40.29    1:39.36 SJRN   
                  23.52       48.49 (24.97)     1:14.06 (25.57)     1:39.36 (25.30)
 11 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:40.34    1:39.58 SJRN   
                  24.51       49.83 (25.32)     1:14.76 (24.93)     1:39.58 (24.82)
 12 Stoehr, Mitchell D        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:39.76    1:39.95 SJRN   
                  22.46       46.99 (24.53)     1:12.91 (25.92)     1:39.95 (27.04)
 13 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.34    1:40.43 SJRN   
                  23.85       49.43 (25.58)     1:15.02 (25.59)     1:40.43 (25.41)
 14 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:40.31    1:40.49 SJRN   
                  23.60       49.10 (25.50)     1:14.88 (25.78)     1:40.49 (25.61)
 15 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:40.30    1:42.49        
                  23.42       49.48 (26.06)     1:16.14 (26.66)     1:42.49 (26.35)
 16 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         1:40.83    1:43.87        
                  24.30       50.98 (26.68)     1:17.88 (26.90)     1:43.87 (25.99)
C - Final
 17 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:41.37    1:39.83 SJRN   
                  22.86       48.03 (25.17)     1:13.91 (25.88)     1:39.83 (25.92)
 18 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:41.43    1:41.00        
                  23.62       49.00 (25.38)     1:14.99 (25.99)     1:41.00 (26.01)
 19 Puchi, Cole W             17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:41.43    1:41.13        
                  23.68       49.38 (25.70)     1:15.14 (25.76)     1:41.13 (25.99)
 20 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:41.42    1:41.46        
                  23.35       48.97 (25.62)     1:15.33 (26.36)     1:41.46 (26.13)
 21 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.89    1:41.72        
                  23.35       48.90 (25.55)     1:15.27 (26.37)     1:41.72 (26.45)
 22 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:41.47    1:42.37        
                  23.22       48.80 (25.58)     1:15.26 (26.46)     1:42.37 (27.11)
 23 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:40.87    1:44.44        
                  23.58       49.54 (25.96)     1:16.74 (27.20)     1:44.44 (27.70)
 24 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:41.52    1:45.53        
                  23.54       49.65 (26.11)     1:17.36 (27.71)     1:45.53 (28.17)
D - Final
 25 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:41.64    1:40.51 SJRN   
                  23.04       48.09 (25.05)     1:14.06 (25.97)     1:40.51 (26.45)
 26 Eiken, Andrew G           16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:41.76    1:41.18        
                  23.83       48.88 (25.05)     1:15.01 (26.13)     1:41.18 (26.17)
 27 Dunne, Ryan C             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.98    1:41.32        
                  23.78       49.61 (25.83)     1:15.66 (26.05)     1:41.32 (25.66)
 28 Brynnel, Adrian J         18 Unattached-AZ        1:41.79    1:41.60        
                  23.83       48.81 (24.98)     1:14.93 (26.12)     1:41.60 (26.67)
 29 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:41.73    1:41.64        
                  23.59       49.48 (25.89)     1:15.60 (26.12)     1:41.64 (26.04)
 30 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:41.79    1:41.87        
                  23.29       48.94 (25.65)     1:15.91 (26.97)     1:41.87 (25.96)
 31 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:41.87    1:42.62        
                  23.68       49.06 (25.38)     1:15.57 (26.51)     1:42.62 (27.05)
 32 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:41.97    1:42.81        
                  23.37       48.84 (25.47)     1:15.53 (26.69)     1:42.81 (27.28)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:38.09  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:40.69  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:37.16    1:38.53 qSJRN  
                  22.47       47.73 (25.26)     1:13.44 (25.71)     1:38.53 (25.09)
  2 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC  1:40.84    1:38.85 qSJRN  
                  22.84       47.56 (24.72)     1:12.72 (25.16)     1:38.85 (26.13)
  3 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:37.98    1:38.90 qSJRN  
                  22.84       47.71 (24.87)     1:13.26 (25.55)     1:38.90 (25.64)
  4 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:38.00    1:39.04 qSJRN  
                  23.24       48.66 (25.42)     1:14.12 (25.46)     1:39.04 (24.92)
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:36.05    1:39.23 qSJRN  
                  23.13       48.31 (25.18)     1:14.21 (25.90)     1:39.23 (25.02)
  6 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:37.61    1:39.41 qSJRN  
                  23.10       48.11 (25.01)     1:13.97 (25.86)     1:39.41 (25.44)
  7 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:38.03    1:39.47 qSJRN  
                  23.64       49.05 (25.41)     1:14.09 (25.04)     1:39.47 (25.38)
  8 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         1:37.30    1:39.69 qSJRN  
                  23.25       48.61 (25.36)     1:14.16 (25.55)     1:39.69 (25.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stoehr, Mitchell D        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:37.58    1:39.76 qSJRN  
                  23.52       48.92 (25.40)     1:14.45 (25.53)     1:39.76 (25.31)
 10 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:39.11    1:40.29 qSJRN  
                  24.05       49.23 (25.18)     1:14.98 (25.75)     1:40.29 (25.31)
 11 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:39.98    1:40.30 qSJRN  
                  22.89       48.24 (25.35)     1:14.03 (25.79)     1:40.30 (26.27)
 12 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:38.02    1:40.31 qSJRN  
                  23.63       48.92 (25.29)     1:14.63 (25.71)     1:40.31 (25.68)
 13 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:39.55    1:40.34 qSJRN  
                  24.32       49.55 (25.23)     1:14.99 (25.44)     1:40.34 (25.35)
 13 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:39.29    1:40.34 qSJRN  
                  24.03       49.57 (25.54)     1:14.89 (25.32)     1:40.34 (25.45)
 15 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:39.88    1:40.54 qSJRN  
                  23.07       48.39 (25.32)     1:14.54 (26.15)     1:40.54 (26.00)
 16 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         1:40.99    1:40.83 q      
                  23.52       49.17 (25.65)     1:15.21 (26.04)     1:40.83 (25.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:40.65    1:40.87 q      
                  23.27       48.61 (25.34)     1:14.87 (26.26)     1:40.87 (26.00)
 18 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:42.52    1:40.89 q      
                  23.50       49.12 (25.62)     1:15.22 (26.10)     1:40.89 (25.67)
 19 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:40.01    1:41.17 q      
                  23.36       48.84 (25.48)     1:14.77 (25.93)     1:41.17 (26.40)
 20 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:41.44    1:41.28 q      
                  23.79       49.55 (25.76)     1:15.75 (26.20)     1:41.28 (25.53)
 21 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:57.68L   1:41.37 q      
                  23.02       48.49 (25.47)     1:14.73 (26.24)     1:41.37 (26.64)
 22 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:41.95    1:41.42 q      
                  23.41       48.78 (25.37)     1:14.82 (26.04)     1:41.42 (26.60)
 23 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:40.72    1:41.43 q      
                  23.59       49.18 (25.59)     1:15.38 (26.20)     1:41.43 (26.05)
 23 Puchi, Cole W             17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:44.22    1:41.43 q      
                  24.03       49.88 (25.85)     1:15.68 (25.80)     1:41.43 (25.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:42.38    1:41.47 q      
                  23.36       48.67 (25.31)     1:14.91 (26.24)     1:41.47 (26.56)
 26 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:41.13    1:41.52 q      
                  23.77       49.14 (25.37)     1:15.82 (26.68)     1:41.52 (25.70)
 27 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:41.94    1:41.64 q      
                  23.49       49.53 (26.04)     1:15.75 (26.22)     1:41.64 (25.89)
 28 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:39.58    1:41.73 q      
                  24.05       50.18 (26.13)     1:15.89 (25.71)     1:41.73 (25.84)
 29 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.54    1:41.75 q      
                  23.72       49.86 (26.14)     1:15.96 (26.10)     1:41.75 (25.79)
 30 Eiken, Andrew G           16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:41.31    1:41.76 q      
                  24.12       49.54 (25.42)     1:15.56 (26.02)     1:41.76 (26.20)
 31 Brynnel, Adrian J         18 Unattached-AZ        1:41.99    1:41.79 q      
                  23.82       49.33 (25.51)     1:15.72 (26.39)     1:41.79 (26.07)
 31 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:41.34    1:41.79 q      
                  23.51       48.88 (25.37)     1:15.45 (26.57)     1:41.79 (26.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:39.80    1:41.87        
                  23.48       49.34 (25.86)     1:15.63 (26.29)     1:41.87 (26.24)
 34 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:43.30    1:41.97        
                  24.09       49.65 (25.56)     1:15.82 (26.17)     1:41.97 (26.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dunne, Ryan C             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.95    1:41.98        
                  50.46     1:16.56 (26.10)     1:42.26 (25.70)         1:41.98 ( )
 36 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:43.55    1:41.99        
                  23.80       49.42 (25.62)     1:15.62 (26.20)     1:41.99 (26.37)
 37 Crawford, Fred G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:39.39    1:42.01        
                  23.35       49.02 (25.67)     1:15.16 (26.14)     1:42.01 (26.85)
 38 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:40.95    1:42.08        
                  24.15       50.12 (25.97)     1:15.86 (25.74)     1:42.08 (26.22)
 39 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:40.19    1:42.13        
                  23.46       49.07 (25.61)     1:15.65 (26.58)     1:42.13 (26.48)
 40 Stephens, Chase A         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:41.44    1:42.30        
                  24.09       50.33 (26.24)     1:16.74 (26.41)     1:42.30 (25.56)
 41 Criss, Austin H           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:41.61    1:42.36        
                  24.20       50.23 (26.03)     1:16.30 (26.07)     1:42.36 (26.06)
 42 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:40.43    1:42.40        
                  23.59       49.52 (25.93)     1:15.78 (26.26)     1:42.40 (26.62)
 43 Bailey, John J            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:42.32    1:42.60        
                  24.12       49.91 (25.79)     1:16.03 (26.12)     1:42.60 (26.57)
 44 Whitener, Adam C          14 Club Wolverine-MI    1:40.60    1:42.64        
                  23.51       49.19 (25.68)     1:15.56 (26.37)     1:42.64 (27.08)
 45 Kaisrlik, Justin E        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:40.86    1:42.65        
                  23.25       48.99 (25.74)     1:15.76 (26.77)     1:42.65 (26.89)
 46 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.35    1:42.67        
                  24.13       49.92 (25.79)     1:16.30 (26.38)     1:42.67 (26.37)
 47 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:39.37    1:42.70        
                  23.71       49.56 (25.85)     1:15.94 (26.38)     1:42.70 (26.76)
 48 Groome, Eegan T           17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.96L   1:42.78        
                  24.08       49.74 (25.66)     1:16.32 (26.58)     1:42.78 (26.46)
 49 Wilmoth, Kevin B          18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:41.63    1:42.87        
                  23.83       50.06 (26.23)     1:16.74 (26.68)     1:42.87 (26.13)
 50 Merrill, Alexander C      18 West Coast Swimm-CA  1:43.66    1:42.88        
                  23.84       50.37 (26.53)     1:17.04 (26.67)     1:42.88 (25.84)
 51 Campbell, Alexander E     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:44.14    1:42.89        
                  23.65       49.69 (26.04)     1:16.26 (26.57)     1:42.89 (26.63)
 52 Tucker, Daniel W          18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  1:42.13    1:42.90        
                  23.61       49.54 (25.93)     1:16.01 (26.47)     1:42.90 (26.89)
 53 Oswald, William E         16 Blue Tide-GU         1:42.63    1:42.92        
                  31.62       57.95 (26.33)     1:42.92 (44.97)                    
 54 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:42.32    1:42.94        
                  24.21       51.20 (26.99)     1:17.51 (26.31)     1:42.94 (25.43)
 55 Grodecki, Jonathan M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:43.51    1:42.95        
                  24.44       51.03 (26.59)     1:17.36 (26.33)     1:42.95 (25.59)
 56 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  1:56.88L   1:42.99        
                  24.76       51.00 (26.24)     1:17.31 (26.31)     1:42.99 (25.68)
 57 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:41.80    1:43.04        
                  24.32       50.66 (26.34)     1:16.88 (26.22)     1:43.04 (26.16)
 58 Spinella, Nicholas R      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.32    1:43.06        
                  24.45       50.51 (26.06)     1:16.77 (26.26)     1:43.06 (26.29)
 59 Menke, Alex F             17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:58.06L   1:43.08        
                  24.50       50.65 (26.15)     1:17.15 (26.50)     1:43.08 (25.93)
 60 Smith, Joshua D           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:44.27    1:43.19        
                  23.97       50.38 (26.41)     1:16.95 (26.57)     1:43.19 (26.24)
 61 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:45.02    1:43.21        
                  24.66       50.80 (26.14)     1:17.12 (26.32)     1:43.21 (26.09)
 62 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV  1:42.16    1:43.29        
                  23.94       50.42 (26.48)     1:17.63 (27.21)     1:43.29 (25.66)
 63 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.17    1:43.31        
                  24.31       50.20 (25.89)     1:16.70 (26.50)     1:43.31 (26.61)
 64 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:42.68    1:43.32        
                  32.43       58.36 (25.93)     1:43.32 (44.96)                    
 64 Kuwahara, Ryota           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:43.43    1:43.32        
                  24.88       51.35 (26.47)     1:17.32 (25.97)     1:43.32 (26.00)
 66 Thomas, Matthew C         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:39.81    1:43.34        
                  24.25       49.93 (25.68)     1:16.40 (26.47)     1:43.34 (26.94)
 67 Friede, Matt R            18 Central Wisconsi-WI  1:42.13    1:43.52        
                  23.92       50.08 (26.16)     1:16.95 (26.87)     1:43.52 (26.57)
 68 Spencer, Robert A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.73L   1:43.57        
                  24.14       50.45 (26.31)     1:17.08 (26.63)     1:43.57 (26.49)
 69 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:40.33    1:43.59        
                  23.45       49.71 (26.26)     1:16.66 (26.95)     1:43.59 (26.93)
 70 Williams, David G         16 North Carolina A-NC  1:41.89    1:43.68        
                  24.14       50.62 (26.48)     1:17.31 (26.69)     1:43.68 (26.37)
 71 Vanek, Martin A           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:43.77    1:43.69        
                  24.34       50.25 (25.91)     1:16.98 (26.73)     1:43.69 (26.71)
 72 Olson, Samuel C           17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:45.09    1:43.73        
                  24.09       50.52 (26.43)     1:17.27 (26.75)     1:43.73 (26.46)
 73 Servati, John A           17 Shock  Wave-MS       1:41.73    1:43.77        
                  23.92       50.03 (26.11)     1:16.57 (26.54)     1:43.77 (27.20)
 74 Graversen, Morten S       17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:56.74L   1:43.85        
                  24.13       50.33 (26.20)     1:17.04 (26.71)     1:43.85 (26.81)
 75 Toomey, Derek M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:42.02    1:43.93        
                  23.89       49.99 (26.10)     1:17.05 (27.06)     1:43.93 (26.88)
 76 Kiss, Balazs              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.19    1:43.98        
                  24.35       50.69 (26.34)     1:17.71 (27.02)     1:43.98 (26.27)
 77 Rodenkirk, Alex B         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:42.10    1:44.10        
                  23.43       49.63 (26.20)     1:16.66 (27.03)     1:44.10 (27.44)
 78 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.98    1:44.11        
                  50.86     1:17.70 (26.84)     1:44.19 (26.49)         1:44.11 ( )
 79 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.29    1:44.12        
                  23.58       49.45 (25.87)     1:16.79 (27.34)     1:44.12 (27.33)
 79 Chestnut, Michael G       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.71    1:44.12        
                  25.07       51.54 (26.47)     1:17.90 (26.36)     1:44.12 (26.22)
 81 Dieter, Christopher J     15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:42.92    1:44.16        
                  50.55     1:17.41 (26.86)     1:44.20 (26.79)         1:44.16 ( )
 82 Glander, Ryan M           18 Blue Tide-GU         1:41.03    1:44.17        
                  24.19       50.41 (26.22)     1:17.36 (26.95)     1:44.17 (26.81)
 83 Quackenbush, Parker L     17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:42.95    1:44.23        
                  50.02     1:17.15 (27.13)     1:44.26 (27.11)         1:44.23 ( )
 83 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:58.08L   1:44.23        
                  23.79       50.58 (26.79)     1:17.62 (27.04)     1:44.23 (26.61)
 85 Center, Michael N         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:42.94    1:44.25        
                  50.31     1:17.58 (27.27)     1:44.28 (26.70)         1:44.25 ( )
 86 Kampschroer, Keegan J     16 Billings Aquatic-MT  1:42.99    1:44.26        
                  50.73     1:17.46 (26.73)     1:44.18 (26.72)      1:44.26 (0.08)
 87 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC   1:43.19    1:44.27        
                  23.94       50.50 (26.56)     1:17.87 (27.37)     1:44.27 (26.40)
 88 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL  1:42.71    1:44.29        
                  32.66       59.49 (26.83)     1:44.29 (44.80)                    
 89 Seliskar, Stephen M       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.73    1:44.35        
                  33.20       59.59 (26.39)     1:44.35 (44.76)                    
 90 Piper, Keith R            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:43.14    1:44.37        
                  24.12       50.71 (26.59)     1:17.55 (26.84)     1:44.37 (26.82)
 91 Gaissert, Philipp         17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:44.45    1:44.39        
                  24.14       51.09 (26.95)     1:17.80 (26.71)     1:44.39 (26.59)
 92 Crowder, Macon W          16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:42.31    1:44.41        
                  23.90       50.05 (26.15)     1:17.28 (27.23)     1:44.41 (27.13)
 93 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:42.60    1:44.44        
                  24.29       50.74 (26.45)     1:17.81 (27.07)     1:44.44 (26.63)
 94 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:42.16    1:44.45        
                  24.95       51.54 (26.59)     1:18.09 (26.55)     1:44.45 (26.36)
 95 Johnson, Zachary D        18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:42.03    1:44.47        
                  24.00       49.89 (25.89)     1:16.95 (27.06)     1:44.47 (27.52)
 96 Sterling, Spencer L       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:59.78L   1:44.48        
                  24.74       50.74 (26.00)     1:17.63 (26.89)     1:44.48 (26.85)
 97 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:40.67    1:44.52        
                  23.77       49.39 (25.62)     1:16.68 (27.29)     1:44.52 (27.84)
 98 Chabot, Sean B            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:42.10    1:44.53        
                  24.21       50.40 (26.19)     1:17.43 (27.03)     1:44.53 (27.10)
 99 Cremer, Christian H       18 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:42.62    1:44.66        
                  24.33       50.90 (26.57)     1:17.98 (27.08)     1:44.66 (26.68)
100 Egan, Liam C              13 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  1:43.27    1:44.77        
                  24.97       51.23 (26.26)     1:18.09 (26.86)     1:44.77 (26.68)
101 Larson, Garrett S         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:44.26    1:44.80        
                  24.75       51.20 (26.45)     1:18.15 (26.95)     1:44.80 (26.65)
102 Osterhage, Raymond A      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:42.13    1:44.90        
                  24.06       50.40 (26.34)     1:17.74 (27.34)     1:44.90 (27.16)
103 Campbell, Craig A         17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:42.58    1:44.94        
                  23.93       50.18 (26.25)     1:17.49 (27.31)     1:44.94 (27.45)
104 Walsh, Robert J           17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:43.28    1:45.00        
                  24.52       51.33 (26.81)     1:18.60 (27.27)     1:45.00 (26.40)
105 Prodoehl, Jacob D         16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:56.70L   1:45.02        
                  24.55       51.49 (26.94)     1:18.35 (26.86)     1:45.02 (26.67)
106 Rowe, Michael R           17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:58.31L   1:45.03        
                  24.17       50.28 (26.11)     1:17.40 (27.12)     1:45.03 (27.63)
107 Ekleberry, Jonathan W     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:42.39    1:45.12        
                  24.28       50.57 (26.29)     1:17.97 (27.40)     1:45.12 (27.15)
108 Durand, Oliver J          17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:42.97    1:45.15        
                  50.75     1:17.03 (26.28)     1:44.63 (27.60)      1:45.15 (0.52)
109 Yacynych, Kenneth J       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:42.13    1:45.20        
                  24.31       50.37 (26.06)     1:17.80 (27.43)     1:45.20 (27.40)
110 Anderson, Michael P       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.41    1:45.26        
                  24.56       51.04 (26.48)     1:18.28 (27.24)     1:45.26 (26.98)
111 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:41.42    1:45.30        
                  24.11       50.03 (25.92)     1:16.99 (26.96)     1:45.30 (28.31)
112 Franken, Patrick T        15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:43.82    1:45.32        
                  25.07       52.15 (27.08)     1:19.10 (26.95)     1:45.32 (26.22)
113 Butz, Kevin S             16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:42.80    1:45.48        
                  33.42     1:00.69 (27.27)     1:45.48 (44.79)                    
113 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:42.32    1:45.48        
                  23.74       50.76 (27.02)     1:18.27 (27.51)     1:45.48 (27.21)
115 Shelbourne, Peter H       17 City of Charlest-SC  1:57.48L   1:45.54        
                  24.51       51.71 (27.20)     1:18.88 (27.17)     1:45.54 (26.66)
116 Fellows, Henry L          16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:44.33    1:45.55        
                  24.53       51.80 (27.27)     1:18.80 (27.00)     1:45.55 (26.75)
117 Malone, Reed H            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:42.30    1:45.60        
                  24.30       50.93 (26.63)     1:18.44 (27.51)     1:45.60 (27.16)
118 Shook, Michael R          17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  1:57.76L   1:45.67        
                  24.88       51.55 (26.67)     1:18.51 (26.96)     1:45.67 (27.16)
119 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV  1:42.74    1:45.69        
                  32.98     1:00.68 (27.70)     1:45.69 (45.01)                    
119 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA         1:42.84    1:45.69        
                  33.43     1:00.80 (27.37)     1:45.69 (44.89)                    
121 Lennon, Michael J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.88L   1:45.72        
                  24.89       51.69 (26.80)     1:18.87 (27.18)     1:45.72 (26.85)
122 Sobczak, Stephen C        16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:44.79    1:45.80        
                  24.07       50.73 (26.66)     1:18.84 (28.11)     1:45.80 (26.96)
123 Mendes, Bryce T           18 North Carolina A-NC  1:43.75    1:45.86        
                  24.76       51.52 (26.76)     1:18.89 (27.37)     1:45.86 (26.97)
124 Forgione, Michael J       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.95    1:45.95        
                  24.36       51.58 (27.22)     1:18.87 (27.29)     1:45.95 (27.08)
125 Sweeney, David M          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:41.05    1:46.01        
                  24.66       51.26 (26.60)     1:18.58 (27.32)     1:46.01 (27.43)
126 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA          1:41.83    1:46.19        
                  24.02       50.83 (26.81)     1:18.86 (28.03)     1:46.19 (27.33)
127 Gallagher, James C        16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:57.79L   1:46.25        
                  24.51       51.10 (26.59)     1:18.57 (27.47)     1:46.25 (27.68)
127 Knopf, Jamieson P         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.25    1:46.25        
                  24.95       51.62 (26.67)     1:18.72 (27.10)     1:46.25 (27.53)
129 Harpham, Harry W          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:43.36    1:46.32        
                  24.55       51.58 (27.03)     1:18.82 (27.24)     1:46.32 (27.50)
130 Heitfeld, Collin L        18 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:44.93    1:46.45        
                  24.72       51.33 (26.61)     1:18.47 (27.14)     1:46.45 (27.98)
131 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:42.55    1:46.50        
                  24.74       51.46 (26.72)     1:18.93 (27.47)     1:46.50 (27.57)
132 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.50L   1:46.52        
                  25.13       52.21 (27.08)     1:19.58 (27.37)     1:46.52 (26.94)
133 Naud, Kevin J             17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:42.33    1:46.85        
                  24.78       51.67 (26.89)     1:19.16 (27.49)     1:46.85 (27.69)
134 Adams, Connor E           18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:42.75    1:46.89        
                  34.36     1:01.99 (27.63)     1:46.89 (44.90)                    
135 Kuriga, Lucas A           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:44.51    1:46.91        
                  24.55       51.55 (27.00)     1:19.17 (27.62)     1:46.91 (27.74)
136 Sacoman, Drew P           18 Duke City Aquati-NM  1:44.60    1:47.05        
                  25.28       52.76 (27.48)     1:20.10 (27.34)     1:47.05 (26.95)
137 Cavanaugh, Michael P      18 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:43.99    1:47.10        
                  24.47       51.76 (27.29)     1:19.55 (27.79)     1:47.10 (27.55)
138 Hogan, Collin B           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:43.96    1:47.20        
                  24.74       51.69 (26.95)     1:19.59 (27.90)     1:47.20 (27.61)
139 Tillman, Troy N           18 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:58.43L   1:47.36        
                  24.18       50.81 (26.63)     1:19.08 (28.27)     1:47.36 (28.28)
140 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:44.91    1:47.54        
                  24.30       51.16 (26.86)     1:19.66 (28.50)     1:47.54 (27.88)
141 Gratz, Michael E          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:44.52    1:47.64        
                  24.50       51.52 (27.02)     1:19.86 (28.34)     1:47.64 (27.78)
142 Nickey, Lowell N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.40    1:47.68        
                  25.23       52.71 (27.48)     1:20.74 (28.03)     1:47.68 (26.94)
143 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:44.41    1:47.83        
                  25.17       52.83 (27.66)     1:20.76 (27.93)     1:47.83 (27.07)
144 Nyanat, Ezrah A           18 First Colony Swi-GU  1:43.24    1:47.95        
                  24.48       51.25 (26.77)     1:19.48 (28.23)     1:47.95 (28.47)
145 Evansnolan, Max B         17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:44.49    1:48.10        
                  24.97       52.63 (27.66)     1:20.75 (28.12)     1:48.10 (27.35)
146 Quallen, Joshua D         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:42.54    1:48.33        
                  24.66       51.50 (26.84)     1:19.95 (28.45)     1:48.33 (28.38)
147 Donovan, John J           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:42.55    1:50.85        
                  24.88       52.55 (27.67)     1:21.18 (28.63)     1:50.85 (29.67)
148 Flatt, William L          18 Columbia Hydrate-SC  1:43.73    1:52.02        
                  25.21       52.82 (27.61)     1:21.86 (29.04)     1:52.02 (30.16)
 -- Farley, Scott S           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:42.51         DQ        
 -- Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.05         DQ        
 -- Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:41.81         DQ        
 -- Angjeli, Edwin            17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:41.40         DQ        
 -- Ramsay, George E          18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:44.33         NS        
 -- Carey, Evan D             18 Grand Island Swi-NI  1:44.86         NS        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        4:33.69  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:27.40    4:19.49 SNAT   
                  22.77       48.70 (25.93)     1:15.16 (26.46)     1:41.92 (26.76)
        2:09.07 (27.15)     2:35.78 (26.71)     3:01.75 (25.97)     3:28.12 (26.37)
        3:54.37 (26.25)     4:19.49 (25.12)                                        
  2 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         4:29.49    4:23.03 SNAT   
                  23.62       49.76 (26.14)     1:16.29 (26.53)     1:43.23 (26.94)
        2:10.14 (26.91)     2:37.21 (27.07)     3:03.91 (26.70)     3:30.67 (26.76)
        3:57.55 (26.88)     4:23.03 (25.48)                                        
  3 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:28.20    4:23.75 SNAT   
                  24.33       50.44 (26.11)     1:17.38 (26.94)     1:44.39 (27.01)
        2:11.29 (26.90)     2:38.18 (26.89)     3:04.75 (26.57)     3:31.50 (26.75)
        3:58.03 (26.53)     4:23.75 (25.72)                                        
  4 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.35    4:28.11 SJRN   
                  23.69       50.09 (26.40)     1:16.77 (26.68)     1:43.90 (27.13)
        2:10.88 (26.98)     2:38.24 (27.36)     3:05.77 (27.53)     3:33.56 (27.79)
        4:01.16 (27.60)     4:28.11 (26.95)                                        
  5 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:29.17    4:28.83 SJRN   
                  23.90       50.48 (26.58)     1:17.81 (27.33)     1:45.33 (27.52)
        2:13.07 (27.74)     2:41.12 (28.05)     3:07.89 (26.77)     3:35.16 (27.27)
        4:02.15 (26.99)     4:28.83 (26.68)                                        
  6 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         4:30.84    4:29.90 SJRN   
                  24.35       51.23 (26.88)     1:18.80 (27.57)     1:46.19 (27.39)
        2:13.36 (27.17)     2:40.86 (27.50)     3:08.47 (27.61)     3:36.21 (27.74)
        4:03.46 (27.25)     4:29.90 (26.44)                                        
  7 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:30.12    4:30.95 SJRN   
                  24.69       51.17 (26.48)     1:18.22 (27.05)     1:45.65 (27.43)
        2:13.51 (27.86)     2:41.39 (27.88)     3:09.18 (27.79)     3:36.90 (27.72)
        4:04.39 (27.49)     4:30.95 (26.56)                                        
  8 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:28.59    4:35.84        
                  24.70       51.69 (26.99)     1:19.01 (27.32)     1:46.29 (27.28)
        2:13.58 (27.29)     2:41.06 (27.48)     3:08.96 (27.90)     3:37.56 (28.60)
        4:06.83 (29.27)     4:35.84 (29.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:31.39    4:28.41 SJRN   
                  24.08       50.41 (26.33)     1:17.47 (27.06)     1:44.81 (27.34)
        2:12.13 (27.32)     2:39.49 (27.36)     3:07.25 (27.76)     3:34.78 (27.53)
        4:02.12 (27.34)     4:28.41 (26.29)                                        
 10 Fowler, Tyler B           15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:32.33    4:30.37 SJRN   
                  25.33       52.48 (27.15)     1:19.50 (27.02)     1:46.83 (27.33)
        2:14.31 (27.48)     2:42.10 (27.79)     3:09.57 (27.47)     3:37.17 (27.60)
        4:04.28 (27.11)     4:30.37 (26.09)                                        
 11 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.18    4:30.80 SJRN   
                  24.91       52.25 (27.34)     1:19.55 (27.30)     1:46.73 (27.18)
        2:14.63 (27.90)     2:42.23 (27.60)     3:09.93 (27.70)     3:37.46 (27.53)
        4:04.87 (27.41)     4:30.80 (25.93)                                        
 12 Kekacs, Steven M          16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:31.70    4:31.09 SJRN   
                  25.10       52.16 (27.06)     1:19.32 (27.16)     1:46.78 (27.46)
        2:14.13 (27.35)     2:41.66 (27.53)     3:09.25 (27.59)     3:37.10 (27.85)
        4:04.50 (27.40)     4:31.09 (26.59)                                        
 13 Groome, Eegan T           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:31.58    4:31.21 SJRN   
                  25.47       52.71 (27.24)     1:19.64 (26.93)     1:46.73 (27.09)
        2:14.09 (27.36)     2:41.43 (27.34)     3:08.82 (27.39)     3:36.69 (27.87)
        4:04.49 (27.80)     4:31.21 (26.72)                                        
 14 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.55    4:32.25 SJRN   
                  25.16       52.04 (26.88)     1:19.29 (27.25)     1:46.83 (27.54)
        2:14.39 (27.56)     2:41.91 (27.52)     3:09.35 (27.44)     3:37.27 (27.92)
        4:05.09 (27.82)     4:32.25 (27.16)                                        
 15 Stephens, Chase A         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:34.12    4:34.24        
                  24.78       52.15 (27.37)     1:19.61 (27.46)     1:47.32 (27.71)
        2:14.97 (27.65)     2:43.00 (28.03)     3:10.92 (27.92)     3:39.02 (28.10)
        4:07.22 (28.20)     4:34.24 (27.02)                                        
 16 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.63    4:35.26        
                  24.84       51.78 (26.94)     1:19.16 (27.38)     1:47.14 (27.98)
        2:15.05 (27.91)     2:42.82 (27.77)     3:10.94 (28.12)     3:39.11 (28.17)
        4:07.57 (28.46)     4:35.26 (27.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaisrlik, Justin E        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:34.47    4:30.19 SJRN   
                  24.22       50.97 (26.75)     1:18.06 (27.09)     1:45.44 (27.38)
        2:12.99 (27.55)     2:40.62 (27.63)     3:08.61 (27.99)     3:36.48 (27.87)
        4:04.06 (27.58)     4:30.19 (26.13)                                        
 18 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.02    4:30.22 SJRN   
                  24.73       51.65 (26.92)     1:18.76 (27.11)     1:46.13 (27.37)
        2:13.31 (27.18)     2:40.91 (27.60)     3:08.66 (27.75)     3:36.32 (27.66)
        4:03.86 (27.54)     4:30.22 (26.36)                                        
 19 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:35.09    4:32.17 SJRN   
                  24.99       52.62 (27.63)     1:20.24 (27.62)     1:48.41 (28.17)
        2:16.53 (28.12)     2:44.04 (27.51)     3:11.77 (27.73)     3:39.32 (27.55)
        4:06.51 (27.19)     4:32.17 (25.66)                                        
 20 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:34.41    4:33.44 SJRN   
                  24.29       51.22 (26.93)     1:18.90 (27.68)     1:46.95 (28.05)
        2:14.84 (27.89)     2:42.68 (27.84)     3:11.05 (28.37)     3:39.32 (28.27)
        4:07.01 (27.69)     4:33.44 (26.43)                                        
 21 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:35.53    4:33.52 SJRN   
                  25.41       52.96 (27.55)     1:20.79 (27.83)     1:48.79 (28.00)
        2:17.05 (28.26)     2:44.60 (27.55)     3:12.37 (27.77)     3:39.96 (27.59)
        4:07.28 (27.32)     4:33.52 (26.24)                                        
 22 Bailey, John J            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:34.93    4:38.55        
                  24.50       51.42 (26.92)     1:18.99 (27.57)     1:47.13 (28.14)
        2:15.09 (27.96)     2:43.07 (27.98)     3:11.50 (28.43)     3:40.49 (28.99)
        4:09.70 (29.21)     4:38.55 (28.85)                                        
 23 Osterhage, Raymond A      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:34.19    4:39.14        
                  24.94       52.17 (27.23)     1:19.74 (27.57)     1:47.99 (28.25)
        2:16.24 (28.25)     2:44.43 (28.19)     3:13.25 (28.82)     3:41.90 (28.65)
        4:10.68 (28.78)     4:39.14 (28.46)                                        
 24 Menke, Alex F             17 Southern Crescen-GA  4:35.46    4:40.64        
                  25.00       52.72 (27.72)     1:21.03 (28.31)     1:49.50 (28.47)
        2:18.20 (28.70)     2:47.04 (28.84)     3:15.39 (28.35)     3:43.91 (28.52)
        4:12.77 (28.86)     4:40.64 (27.87)                                        
D - Final
 25 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.11    4:33.06 SJRN   
                  24.38       51.33 (26.95)     1:18.65 (27.32)     1:46.45 (27.80)
        2:14.10 (27.65)     2:42.03 (27.93)     3:09.63 (27.60)     3:37.84 (28.21)
        4:06.13 (28.29)     4:33.06 (26.93)                                        
 26 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:36.52    4:33.85        
                  25.04       52.47 (27.43)     1:20.02 (27.55)     1:48.21 (28.19)
        2:16.41 (28.20)     2:44.41 (28.00)     3:12.16 (27.75)     3:39.95 (27.79)
        4:07.58 (27.63)     4:33.85 (26.27)                                        
 27 Egan, Liam C              13 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  4:35.90    4:34.17        
                  25.15       52.35 (27.20)     1:19.94 (27.59)     1:47.68 (27.74)
        2:15.63 (27.95)     2:43.51 (27.88)     3:11.44 (27.93)     3:39.54 (28.10)
        4:07.71 (28.17)     4:34.17 (26.46)                                        
 28 Lennon, Michael J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.01    4:36.95        
                  25.20       52.73 (27.53)     1:20.51 (27.78)     1:48.71 (28.20)
        2:16.92 (28.21)     2:45.09 (28.17)     3:13.99 (28.90)     3:42.18 (28.19)
        4:10.26 (28.08)     4:36.95 (26.69)                                        
 29 Powell, James G           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.24    4:37.83        
                  24.68       52.09 (27.41)     1:19.93 (27.84)     1:48.31 (28.38)
        2:16.62 (28.31)     2:44.40 (27.78)     3:12.62 (28.22)     3:41.15 (28.53)
        4:10.10 (28.95)     4:37.83 (27.73)                                        
 30 Janezich, Anton J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.25    4:38.06        
                  24.84       52.03 (27.19)     1:20.16 (28.13)     1:48.58 (28.42)
        2:17.12 (28.54)     2:45.79 (28.67)     3:14.38 (28.59)     3:42.89 (28.51)
        4:10.95 (28.06)     4:38.06 (27.11)                                        
 31 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:35.77    4:39.29        
                  25.07       52.65 (27.58)     1:19.93 (27.28)     1:47.73 (27.80)
        2:15.85 (28.12)     2:44.06 (28.21)     3:12.70 (28.64)     3:41.17 (28.47)
        4:10.39 (29.22)     4:39.29 (28.90)                                        
 32 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.04    4:43.21        
                  24.68       52.09 (27.41)     1:20.38 (28.29)     1:49.16 (28.78)
        2:17.87 (28.71)     2:46.92 (29.05)     3:16.15 (29.23)     3:45.42 (29.27)
        4:14.67 (29.25)     4:43.21 (28.54)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:25.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        4:33.69  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  4:20.58    4:27.40 qSJRN  
                  23.05       49.51 (26.46)     1:16.62 (27.11)     1:43.93 (27.31)
        2:11.09 (27.16)     2:38.56 (27.47)     3:07.07 (28.51)     3:35.52 (28.45)
        4:02.21 (26.69)     4:27.40 (25.19)                                        
  2 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:29.25    4:28.20 qSJRN  
                  24.66       51.21 (26.55)     1:17.97 (26.76)     1:46.11 (28.14)
        2:13.27 (27.16)     2:40.44 (27.17)     3:07.78 (27.34)     3:34.97 (27.19)
        4:02.27 (27.30)     4:28.20 (25.93)                                        
  3 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:22.21    4:28.35 qSJRN  
                  24.35       50.68 (26.33)     1:17.78 (27.10)     1:45.40 (27.62)
        2:13.00 (27.60)     2:40.40 (27.40)     3:07.90 (27.50)     3:35.45 (27.55)
        4:02.88 (27.43)     4:28.35 (25.47)                                        
  4 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:27.48    4:28.59 qSJRN  
                  24.76       51.86 (27.10)     1:19.39 (27.53)     1:46.92 (27.53)
        2:14.77 (27.85)     2:42.21 (27.44)     3:09.30 (27.09)     3:36.17 (26.87)
        4:02.78 (26.61)     4:28.59 (25.81)                                        
  5 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:28.73    4:29.17 qSJRN  
                  23.76       50.20 (26.44)     1:17.32 (27.12)     1:45.10 (27.78)
        2:12.89 (27.79)     2:40.90 (28.01)     3:07.61 (26.71)     3:35.25 (27.64)
        4:02.54 (27.29)     4:29.17 (26.63)                                        
  6 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         4:22.08    4:29.49 qSJRN  
                  23.86       50.23 (26.37)     1:17.72 (27.49)     1:45.22 (27.50)
        2:12.93 (27.71)     2:40.58 (27.65)     3:07.81 (27.23)     3:35.44 (27.63)
        4:02.96 (27.52)     4:29.49 (26.53)                                        
  7 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  4:29.49    4:30.12 qSJRN  
                  25.36       52.89 (27.53)     1:20.25 (27.36)     1:47.36 (27.11)
        2:14.65 (27.29)     2:41.61 (26.96)     3:08.78 (27.17)     3:36.00 (27.22)
        4:03.58 (27.58)     4:30.12 (26.54)                                        
  8 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         4:33.55    4:30.84 qSJRN  
                  24.48       51.31 (26.83)     1:18.98 (27.67)     1:46.96 (27.98)
        2:14.47 (27.51)     2:42.14 (27.67)     3:09.83 (27.69)     3:37.33 (27.50)
        4:04.20 (26.87)     4:30.84 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  4:29.03    4:31.39 qSJRN  
                  24.25       51.51 (27.26)     1:19.16 (27.65)     1:47.02 (27.86)
        2:14.77 (27.75)     2:42.37 (27.60)     3:10.05 (27.68)     3:37.51 (27.46)
        4:04.89 (27.38)     4:31.39 (26.50)                                        
 10 Groome, Eegan T           17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:29.57    4:31.58 qSJRN  
                  25.46       52.72 (27.26)     1:19.93 (27.21)     1:47.37 (27.44)
        2:14.95 (27.58)     2:42.44 (27.49)     3:10.19 (27.75)     3:37.98 (27.79)
        4:05.56 (27.58)     4:31.58 (26.02)                                        
 11 Kekacs, Steven M          16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:35.20    4:31.70 qSJRN  
                  25.07       51.81 (26.74)     1:18.89 (27.08)     1:46.25 (27.36)
        2:13.78 (27.53)     2:41.45 (27.67)     3:09.09 (27.64)     3:36.93 (27.84)
        4:04.66 (27.73)     4:31.70 (27.04)                                        
 12 Fowler, Tyler B           15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:34.61    4:32.33 qSJRN  
                  25.45       52.72 (27.27)     1:19.75 (27.03)     1:47.01 (27.26)
        2:14.66 (27.65)     2:42.48 (27.82)     3:10.12 (27.64)     3:37.89 (27.77)
        4:05.61 (27.72)     4:32.33 (26.72)                                        
 13 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:35.56    4:32.63 qSJRN  
                  24.88       51.86 (26.98)     1:19.29 (27.43)     1:46.84 (27.55)
        2:14.68 (27.84)     2:42.45 (27.77)     3:10.41 (27.96)     3:38.28 (27.87)
        4:05.85 (27.57)     4:32.63 (26.78)                                        
 14 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.97    4:33.18 qSJRN  
                  24.83       51.34 (26.51)     1:18.72 (27.38)     1:46.58 (27.86)
        2:14.62 (28.04)     2:42.73 (28.11)     3:10.61 (27.88)     3:38.35 (27.74)
        4:06.15 (27.80)     4:33.18 (27.03)                                        
 15 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:09.79L   4:33.55 qSJRN  
                  25.76       53.24 (27.48)     1:20.42 (27.18)     1:48.14 (27.72)
        2:15.94 (27.80)     2:43.64 (27.70)     3:11.11 (27.47)     3:38.66 (27.55)
        4:06.46 (27.80)     4:33.55 (27.09)                                        
 16 Stephens, Chase A         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:38.13    4:34.12 q      
                  25.19       52.34 (27.15)     1:20.32 (27.98)     1:48.46 (28.14)
        2:16.71 (28.25)     2:44.67 (27.96)     3:12.32 (27.65)     3:40.19 (27.87)
        4:07.49 (27.30)     4:34.12 (26.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osterhage, Raymond A      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:36.08    4:34.19 q      
                  24.99       52.51 (27.52)     1:20.33 (27.82)     1:48.21 (27.88)
        2:16.26 (28.05)     2:44.11 (27.85)     3:12.10 (27.99)     3:39.79 (27.69)
        4:07.33 (27.54)     4:34.19 (26.86)                                        
 18 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:35.11    4:34.41 q      
                  24.48       51.22 (26.74)     1:18.69 (27.47)     1:46.80 (28.11)
        2:14.58 (27.78)     2:42.70 (28.12)     3:11.31 (28.61)     3:39.78 (28.47)
        4:07.94 (28.16)     4:34.41 (26.47)                                        
 19 Kaisrlik, Justin E        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:30.24    4:34.47 q      
                  24.35       51.38 (27.03)     1:18.57 (27.19)     1:46.49 (27.92)
        2:14.27 (27.78)     2:42.29 (28.02)     3:10.51 (28.22)     3:38.98 (28.47)
        4:07.20 (28.22)     4:34.47 (27.27)                                        
 20 Bailey, John J            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  4:33.74    4:34.93 q      
                  24.63       51.39 (26.76)     1:18.81 (27.42)     1:46.54 (27.73)
        2:14.48 (27.94)     2:42.54 (28.06)     3:10.70 (28.16)     3:39.12 (28.42)
        4:07.49 (28.37)     4:34.93 (27.44)                                        
 21 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.45    4:35.02 q      
                  24.85       52.02 (27.17)     1:19.47 (27.45)     1:47.17 (27.70)
        2:14.82 (27.65)     2:42.73 (27.91)     3:10.79 (28.06)     3:39.05 (28.26)
        4:07.61 (28.56)     4:35.02 (27.41)                                        
 22 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:36.15    4:35.09 q      
                  24.62       51.81 (27.19)     1:19.24 (27.43)     1:47.25 (28.01)
        2:15.21 (27.96)     2:43.65 (28.44)     3:11.83 (28.18)     3:40.01 (28.18)
        4:08.19 (28.18)     4:35.09 (26.90)                                        
 23 Menke, Alex F             17 Southern Crescen-GA  4:35.67    4:35.46 q      
                  24.93       52.19 (27.26)     1:19.78 (27.59)     1:47.47 (27.69)
        2:15.91 (28.44)     2:44.18 (28.27)     3:11.18 (27.00)     3:38.37 (27.19)
        4:07.09 (28.72)     4:35.46 (28.37)                                        
 24 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:36.63    4:35.53 q      
                  24.85       52.08 (27.23)     1:19.76 (27.68)     1:47.83 (28.07)
        2:15.95 (28.12)     2:43.93 (27.98)     3:12.26 (28.33)     3:40.44 (28.18)
        4:08.68 (28.24)     4:35.53 (26.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:29.98    4:35.61 q      
                  24.44       51.31 (26.87)     1:19.06 (27.75)     1:46.98 (27.92)
        2:15.22 (28.24)     2:43.24 (28.02)     3:11.53 (28.29)     3:39.55 (28.02)
        4:07.79 (28.24)     4:35.61 (27.82)                                        
 26 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  4:35.08    4:35.77 q      
                  24.45       51.15 (26.70)     1:18.68 (27.53)     1:46.78 (28.10)
        2:14.67 (27.89)     2:42.67 (28.00)     3:10.65 (27.98)     3:39.01 (28.36)
        4:07.50 (28.49)     4:35.77 (28.27)                                        
 27 Egan, Liam C              13 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  4:38.28    4:35.90 q      
                  25.34       52.64 (27.30)     1:20.25 (27.61)     1:47.84 (27.59)
        2:15.61 (27.77)     2:43.75 (28.14)     3:11.97 (28.22)     3:40.19 (28.22)
        4:08.60 (28.41)     4:35.90 (27.30)                                        
 28 Lennon, Michael J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.34    4:36.01 q      
                  25.73       53.25 (27.52)     1:21.16 (27.91)     1:49.22 (28.06)
        2:17.20 (27.98)     2:45.22 (28.02)     3:13.28 (28.06)     3:41.42 (28.14)
        4:09.38 (27.96)     4:36.01 (26.63)                                        
 29 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:39.11    4:36.04 q      
                  24.84       51.84 (27.00)     1:19.30 (27.46)     1:47.39 (28.09)
        2:15.08 (27.69)     2:43.15 (28.07)     3:11.54 (28.39)     3:40.14 (28.60)
        4:08.59 (28.45)     4:36.04 (27.45)                                        
 30 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.33    4:36.11 q      
                  24.34       51.18 (26.84)     1:18.74 (27.56)     1:46.51 (27.77)
        2:14.50 (27.99)     2:42.90 (28.40)     3:11.36 (28.46)     3:40.04 (28.68)
        4:08.60 (28.56)     4:36.11 (27.51)                                        
 31 Powell, James G           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:35.42    4:36.24 q      
                  25.11       52.39 (27.28)     1:20.01 (27.62)     1:47.71 (27.70)
        2:15.58 (27.87)     2:43.64 (28.06)     3:12.01 (28.37)     3:40.71 (28.70)
        4:08.91 (28.20)     4:36.24 (27.33)                                        
 32 Janezich, Anton J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.40    4:36.25 q      
                  25.17       52.49 (27.32)     1:20.49 (28.00)     1:48.86 (28.37)
        2:17.03 (28.17)     2:45.33 (28.30)     3:13.39 (28.06)     3:41.55 (28.16)
        4:09.53 (27.98)     4:36.25 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:30.23    4:36.52        
                  24.78       52.10 (27.32)     1:20.25 (28.15)     1:48.39 (28.14)
        2:16.64 (28.25)     2:44.70 (28.06)     3:12.88 (28.18)     3:41.10 (28.22)
        4:09.30 (28.20)     4:36.52 (27.22)                                        
 34 Bogese, Michael J         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.77    4:36.81        
                  24.91       51.93 (27.02)     1:19.36 (27.43)     1:47.17 (27.81)
        2:15.12 (27.95)     2:43.24 (28.12)     3:11.64 (28.40)     3:40.12 (28.48)
        4:08.71 (28.59)     4:36.81 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Glenn, Thomas B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.07    4:37.69        
                  25.55       53.46 (27.91)     1:21.59 (28.13)     1:49.56 (27.97)
        2:17.60 (28.04)     2:45.88 (28.28)     3:14.19 (28.31)     3:42.33 (28.14)
        4:10.48 (28.15)     4:37.69 (27.21)                                        
 36 Ekleberry, Jonathan W     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:31.80    4:37.94        
                  24.67       51.38 (26.71)     1:18.77 (27.39)     1:46.79 (28.02)
        2:15.04 (28.25)     2:43.55 (28.51)     3:12.30 (28.75)     3:41.18 (28.88)
        4:10.14 (28.96)     4:37.94 (27.80)                                        
 37 Nickey, Lowell N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.33    4:38.00        
                  25.06       52.72 (27.66)     1:20.75 (28.03)     1:48.70 (27.95)
        2:16.89 (28.19)     2:45.25 (28.36)     3:13.99 (28.74)     3:42.47 (28.48)
        4:10.70 (28.23)     4:38.00 (27.30)                                        
 38 Eiken, Andrew G           16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:43.57    4:38.19        
                  24.97       52.32 (27.35)     1:20.09 (27.77)     1:48.12 (28.03)
        2:16.27 (28.15)     2:44.54 (28.27)     3:12.98 (28.44)     3:41.60 (28.62)
        4:10.48 (28.88)     4:38.19 (27.71)                                        
 39 Glander, Ryan M           18 Blue Tide-GU         4:35.68    4:38.29        
                  24.95       52.07 (27.12)     1:19.61 (27.54)     1:47.59 (27.98)
        2:15.78 (28.19)     2:44.14 (28.36)     3:12.49 (28.35)     3:41.30 (28.81)
        4:10.07 (28.77)     4:38.29 (28.22)                                        
 40 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.64    4:38.36        
                  25.47       53.07 (27.60)     1:21.34 (28.27)     1:50.18 (28.84)
        2:18.78 (28.60)     2:46.58 (27.80)     3:14.68 (28.10)     3:42.81 (28.13)
        4:10.75 (27.94)     4:38.36 (27.61)                                        
 41 Kaiser, Clemens K         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.83    4:38.54        
                  24.64       51.66 (27.02)     1:19.35 (27.69)     1:47.49 (28.14)
        2:16.00 (28.51)     2:44.54 (28.54)     3:13.47 (28.93)     3:42.13 (28.66)
        4:10.82 (28.69)     4:38.54 (27.72)                                        
 42 Anderson, Michael P       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.89    4:38.65        
                  25.58       53.15 (27.57)     1:21.01 (27.86)     1:49.29 (28.28)
        2:17.27 (27.98)     2:45.59 (28.32)     3:13.84 (28.25)     3:42.31 (28.47)
        4:10.93 (28.62)     4:38.65 (27.72)                                        
 43 Whitener, Adam C          14 Club Wolverine-MI    4:13.08L   4:38.69        
                  25.08       52.92 (27.84)     1:20.97 (28.05)     1:49.29 (28.32)
        2:17.44 (28.15)     2:45.89 (28.45)     3:14.35 (28.46)     3:42.93 (28.58)
        4:11.34 (28.41)     4:38.69 (27.35)                                        
 44 Brynnel, Adrian J         18 Unattached-AZ        4:35.83    4:38.75        
                  25.59       53.39 (27.80)     1:21.26 (27.87)     1:49.70 (28.44)
        2:17.70 (28.00)     2:45.83 (28.13)     3:14.12 (28.29)     3:42.94 (28.82)
        4:11.76 (28.82)     4:38.75 (26.99)                                        
 45 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:37.41    4:38.78        
                  24.92       51.86 (26.94)     1:19.27 (27.41)     1:47.30 (28.03)
        2:15.40 (28.10)     2:44.05 (28.65)     3:13.01 (28.96)     3:41.95 (28.94)
        4:10.66 (28.71)     4:38.78 (28.12)                                        
 46 Petrone, Joseph N         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:37.81    4:38.84        
                  25.28       53.00 (27.72)     1:20.71 (27.71)     1:49.00 (28.29)
        2:17.46 (28.46)     2:46.00 (28.54)     3:14.61 (28.61)     3:43.14 (28.53)
        4:11.57 (28.43)     4:38.84 (27.27)                                        
 47 Ritter, Jacob S           17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:34.22    4:39.03        
                  25.03       52.08 (27.05)     1:19.60 (27.52)     1:47.40 (27.80)
        2:15.54 (28.14)     2:43.92 (28.38)     3:12.65 (28.73)     3:41.45 (28.80)
        4:10.50 (29.05)     4:39.03 (28.53)                                        
 48 Malone, Reed H            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  4:37.09    4:39.17        
                  25.41       53.55 (28.14)     1:21.59 (28.04)     1:50.36 (28.77)
        2:18.93 (28.57)     2:47.21 (28.28)     3:15.70 (28.49)     3:44.01 (28.31)
        4:12.28 (28.27)     4:39.17 (26.89)                                        
 49 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:38.40    4:39.57        
                  24.90       52.33 (27.43)     1:20.30 (27.97)     1:48.79 (28.49)
        2:17.48 (28.69)     2:45.94 (28.46)     3:14.32 (28.38)     3:43.00 (28.68)
        4:11.70 (28.70)     4:39.57 (27.87)                                        
 50 Robichaud, James A        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:41.95    4:39.63        
 51 Graviss, Daniel E         16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:43.07    4:39.69        
                  25.52       53.30 (27.78)     1:21.43 (28.13)     1:49.68 (28.25)
        2:18.11 (28.43)     2:46.30 (28.19)     3:14.29 (27.99)     3:42.85 (28.56)
        4:11.64 (28.79)     4:39.69 (28.05)                                        
 51 McDonnell, Ryan P         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:39.75    4:39.69        
                  25.73       53.43 (27.70)     1:21.65 (28.22)     1:49.84 (28.19)
        2:18.04 (28.20)     2:46.62 (28.58)     3:15.08 (28.46)     3:43.50 (28.42)
        4:11.91 (28.41)     4:39.69 (27.78)                                        
 53 Kiss, Balazs              18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.03    4:40.06        
                  24.78       51.86 (27.08)     1:19.66 (27.80)     1:47.72 (28.06)
        2:16.03 (28.31)     2:44.62 (28.59)     3:13.29 (28.67)     3:42.45 (29.16)
        4:11.76 (29.31)     4:40.06 (28.30)                                        
 53 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:39.19    4:40.06        
                  25.39       53.21 (27.82)     1:21.41 (28.20)     1:50.15 (28.74)
        2:18.73 (28.58)     2:46.82 (28.09)     3:15.29 (28.47)     3:44.10 (28.81)
        4:12.53 (28.43)     4:40.06 (27.53)                                        
 55 Farley, Scott S           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:27.85    4:40.13        
                  24.71       52.12 (27.41)     1:19.94 (27.82)     1:47.90 (27.96)
        2:16.04 (28.14)     2:44.46 (28.42)     3:13.36 (28.90)     3:42.69 (29.33)
        4:11.73 (29.04)     4:40.13 (28.40)                                        
 56 Austermann, Jake F        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:42.94    4:40.36        
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)     1:22.13 (27.61)     1:49.73 (27.60)
        2:17.93 (28.20)     2:46.40 (28.47)     3:15.46 (29.06)     3:44.47 (29.01)
        4:13.24 (28.77)     4:40.36 (27.12)                                        
 57 Stoehr, Mitchell D        17 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:30.40    4:40.37        
                  24.70       51.76 (27.06)     1:19.68 (27.92)     1:48.37 (28.69)
        2:15.82 (27.45)     2:43.90 (28.08)     3:12.77 (28.87)     3:42.44 (29.67)
        4:11.75 (29.31)     4:40.37 (28.62)                                        
 58 Dieter, Christopher J     15 St Charles Swim-IL   4:42.30    4:40.40        
                  24.84       52.26 (27.42)     1:20.34 (28.08)     1:48.77 (28.43)
        2:17.64 (28.87)     2:46.43 (28.79)     3:15.36 (28.93)     3:44.24 (28.88)
        4:12.75 (28.51)     4:40.40 (27.65)                                        
 59 Shook, Michael R          17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  4:35.23    4:40.92        
                  26.20       54.32 (28.12)     1:22.84 (28.52)     1:51.70 (28.86)
        2:20.58 (28.88)     2:48.75 (28.17)     3:17.08 (28.33)     3:45.23 (28.15)
        4:13.42 (28.19)     4:40.92 (27.50)                                        
 60 Spencer, Robert A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.43    4:40.94        
                  25.22       52.62 (27.40)     1:20.46 (27.84)     1:48.75 (28.29)
        2:17.34 (28.59)     2:46.12 (28.78)     3:15.26 (29.14)     3:43.86 (28.60)
        4:12.92 (29.06)     4:40.94 (28.02)                                        
 61 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.42    4:41.20        
                  25.82       53.66 (27.84)     1:22.29 (28.63)     1:50.95 (28.66)
        2:19.76 (28.81)     2:48.52 (28.76)     3:17.09 (28.57)     3:45.74 (28.65)
        4:14.14 (28.40)     4:41.20 (27.06)                                        
 62 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:27.84    4:41.35        
                  24.46       51.19 (26.73)     1:18.79 (27.60)     1:46.97 (28.18)
        2:15.65 (28.68)     2:45.05 (29.40)     3:14.27 (29.22)     3:43.53 (29.26)
        4:12.90 (29.37)     4:41.35 (28.45)                                        
 63 Osawa, Seiji J            15 Club Wolverine-MI    4:38.24    4:41.40        
                  25.57       53.91 (28.34)     1:22.73 (28.82)     1:51.31 (28.58)
        2:19.57 (28.26)     2:48.18 (28.61)     3:16.97 (28.79)     3:46.00 (29.03)
        4:14.50 (28.50)     4:41.40 (26.90)                                        
 63 Nicely, William E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:41.50    4:41.40        
                  25.56       53.12 (27.56)     1:21.21 (28.09)     1:49.76 (28.55)
        2:18.42 (28.66)     2:47.23 (28.81)     3:15.85 (28.62)     3:45.11 (29.26)
        4:14.06 (28.95)     4:41.40 (27.34)                                        
 65 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.45    4:41.70        
                  25.62       53.38 (27.76)     1:21.63 (28.25)     1:49.82 (28.19)
        2:18.02 (28.20)     2:46.33 (28.31)     3:15.08 (28.75)     3:43.90 (28.82)
        4:13.19 (29.29)     4:41.70 (28.51)                                        
 66 Cremer, Christian H       18 Islip Aquatics-MR    4:32.79    4:41.73        
                  24.91       52.34 (27.43)     1:20.57 (28.23)     1:48.81 (28.24)
        2:17.61 (28.80)     2:46.43 (28.82)     3:15.43 (29.00)     3:44.41 (28.98)
        4:13.55 (29.14)     4:41.73 (28.18)                                        
 67 Oswald, William E         16 Blue Tide-GU         4:40.34    4:41.77        
                                  49.79 ( )     1:24.94 (35.15)     1:49.70 (24.76)
        2:18.20 (28.50)     2:46.99 (28.79)     3:16.19 (29.20)     3:45.47 (29.28)
        4:14.24 (28.77)     4:41.77 (27.53)                                        
 68 Paryzek, Zachary A        15 Unique Swimming-VA   4:40.77    4:41.85        
                  24.81       51.78 (26.97)     1:20.10 (28.32)     1:49.24 (29.14)
        2:18.11 (28.87)     2:47.10 (28.99)     3:16.32 (29.22)     3:45.49 (29.17)
        4:14.59 (29.10)     4:41.85 (27.26)                                        
 69 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:37.31    4:41.89        
                  24.43       51.49 (27.06)     1:19.40 (27.91)     1:48.13 (28.73)
        2:17.22 (29.09)     2:46.24 (29.02)     3:15.42 (29.18)     3:44.51 (29.09)
        4:13.86 (29.35)     4:41.89 (28.03)                                        
 70 Graversen, Morten S       17 Mission San Jose-PC  4:38.68    4:42.05        
                  25.48       52.91 (27.43)     1:20.85 (27.94)     1:49.44 (28.59)
        2:17.75 (28.31)     2:46.52 (28.77)     3:15.17 (28.65)     3:43.90 (28.73)
        4:12.88 (28.98)     4:42.05 (29.17)                                        
 71 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  4:44.11    4:42.35        
                  26.03       53.70 (27.67)     1:22.42 (28.72)     1:51.05 (28.63)
        2:19.75 (28.70)     2:48.31 (28.56)     3:17.35 (29.04)     3:45.49 (28.14)
        4:14.83 (29.34)     4:42.35 (27.52)                                        
 72 Glander, Mitchell R       15 Blue Tide-GU         4:38.94    4:42.49        
                  25.38       52.74 (27.36)     1:20.66 (27.92)     1:49.09 (28.43)
        2:17.68 (28.59)     2:46.71 (29.03)     3:16.02 (29.31)     3:45.21 (29.19)
        4:14.28 (29.07)     4:42.49 (28.21)                                        
 73 Crowder, Macon W          16 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:41.64    4:42.55        
                  25.31       52.25 (26.94)     1:20.49 (28.24)     1:49.36 (28.87)
        2:17.80 (28.44)     2:46.30 (28.50)     3:15.43 (29.13)     3:44.41 (28.98)
        4:14.00 (29.59)     4:42.55 (28.55)                                        
 74 Criss, Austin H           16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:42.81    4:42.86        
                  24.89       52.93 (28.04)     1:21.20 (28.27)     1:49.89 (28.69)
        2:18.42 (28.53)     2:46.78 (28.36)     3:15.76 (28.98)     3:44.89 (29.13)
        4:14.05 (29.16)     4:42.86 (28.81)                                        
 75 Durand, Oliver J          17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  4:43.03    4:43.20        
                  25.88       53.55 (27.67)     1:21.68 (28.13)     1:49.93 (28.25)
        2:18.36 (28.43)     2:46.91 (28.55)     3:16.09 (29.18)     3:45.48 (29.39)
        4:14.69 (29.21)     4:43.20 (28.51)                                        
 76 Butz, Kevin S             16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:35.16    4:43.48        
                  24.89       52.22 (27.33)     1:20.27 (28.05)     1:48.82 (28.55)
        2:17.72 (28.90)     2:46.67 (28.95)     3:15.84 (29.17)     3:45.54 (29.70)
        4:14.84 (29.30)     4:43.48 (28.64)                                        
 77 Hogan, Collin B           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:36.20    4:43.58        
                  25.26       53.15 (27.89)     1:21.68 (28.53)     1:50.47 (28.79)
        2:19.34 (28.87)     2:48.74 (29.40)     3:17.70 (28.96)     3:46.46 (28.76)
        4:15.45 (28.99)     4:43.58 (28.13)                                        
 78 Mendes, Bryce T           18 North Carolina A-NC  4:39.03    4:43.76        
                  25.85       53.92 (28.07)     1:22.65 (28.73)     1:51.66 (29.01)
        2:20.74 (29.08)     2:49.45 (28.71)     3:18.72 (29.27)     3:47.69 (28.97)
        4:16.45 (28.76)     4:43.76 (27.31)                                        
 79 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       4:36.07    4:43.91        
                  26.09       53.94 (27.85)     1:21.99 (28.05)     1:50.46 (28.47)
        2:19.25 (28.79)     2:47.96 (28.71)     3:16.58 (28.62)     3:45.37 (28.79)
        4:14.88 (29.51)     4:43.91 (29.03)                                        
 80 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL  4:42.63    4:44.52        
                  25.09       52.60 (27.51)     1:20.59 (27.99)     1:48.98 (28.39)
        2:17.49 (28.51)     2:46.22 (28.73)     3:15.66 (29.44)     3:45.49 (29.83)
        4:15.48 (29.99)     4:44.52 (29.04)                                        
 81 Sweeney, David M          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  4:36.95    4:44.69        
                  24.98       52.41 (27.43)     1:20.84 (28.43)     1:49.78 (28.94)
        2:19.32 (29.54)     2:48.43 (29.11)     3:17.73 (29.30)     3:47.30 (29.57)
        4:16.58 (29.28)     4:44.69 (28.11)                                        
 82 Potratz, Noah C           16 Waukesha Express-WI  4:41.26    4:45.01        
                  25.74       53.29 (27.55)     1:22.20 (28.91)     1:51.45 (29.25)
        2:20.28 (28.83)     2:49.65 (29.37)     3:18.55 (28.90)     3:47.44 (28.89)
        4:16.56 (29.12)     4:45.01 (28.45)                                        
 83 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  4:36.43    4:45.17        
                  25.55       53.58 (28.03)     1:22.05 (28.47)     1:50.60 (28.55)
        2:19.19 (28.59)     2:48.18 (28.99)     3:17.23 (29.05)     3:46.72 (29.49)
        4:16.53 (29.81)     4:45.17 (28.64)                                        
 84 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:40.69    4:45.48        
                  25.39       53.22 (27.83)     1:22.02 (28.80)     1:50.91 (28.89)
        2:20.05 (29.14)     2:49.15 (29.10)     3:18.31 (29.16)     3:48.09 (29.78)
        4:17.24 (29.15)     4:45.48 (28.24)                                        
 85 Marlow, Garin J           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:35.58    4:45.59        
                  25.05       52.34 (27.29)     1:20.44 (28.10)     1:49.09 (28.65)
        2:17.95 (28.86)     2:47.11 (29.16)     3:16.71 (29.60)     3:46.50 (29.79)
        4:16.45 (29.95)     4:45.59 (29.14)                                        
 86 Evansnolan, Max B         17 Waukesha Express-WI  4:38.86    4:46.17        
                  25.52       53.78 (28.26)     1:22.47 (28.69)     1:51.48 (29.01)
        2:20.61 (29.13)     2:49.88 (29.27)     3:19.22 (29.34)     3:48.35 (29.13)
        4:17.96 (29.61)     4:46.17 (28.21)                                        
 87 Hughes, Michael M         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:14.03L   4:46.22        
                  26.46       54.57 (28.11)     1:23.06 (28.49)     1:52.15 (29.09)
        2:21.30 (29.15)     2:50.31 (29.01)     3:19.54 (29.23)     3:48.79 (29.25)
        4:17.92 (29.13)     4:46.22 (28.30)                                        
 88 Beatty, Richard G         17 North Carolina A-NC  4:43.01    4:47.21        
            2:20.34 ( )     2:49.49 (29.15)     3:18.55 (29.06)     3:48.05 (29.50)
        4:18.10 (30.05)     4:47.21 (29.11)                                        
 89 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC   4:41.59    4:47.50        
                  25.01       52.70 (27.69)     1:21.47 (28.77)     1:50.44 (28.97)
        2:19.56 (29.12)     2:48.98 (29.42)     3:18.85 (29.87)     3:48.65 (29.80)
        4:18.50 (29.85)     4:47.50 (29.00)                                        
 90 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:40.05    4:48.04        
                  25.62       53.39 (27.77)     1:21.68 (28.29)     1:50.14 (28.46)
        2:18.91 (28.77)     2:48.56 (29.65)     3:18.45 (29.89)     3:48.10 (29.65)
        4:18.71 (30.61)     4:48.04 (29.33)                                        
 91 Sholdra, Steven J         16 Bellevue Club-PN     4:42.06    4:50.65        
                  25.79       53.71 (27.92)     1:22.64 (28.93)     1:52.12 (29.48)
        2:21.95 (29.83)     2:51.66 (29.71)     3:21.32 (29.66)     3:51.31 (29.99)
        4:21.47 (30.16)     4:50.65 (29.18)                                        
 92 Gratz, Michael E          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  4:13.69L   4:51.68        
                  25.29       53.68 (28.39)     1:22.83 (29.15)     1:52.60 (29.77)
        2:22.36 (29.76)     2:52.16 (29.80)     3:21.83 (29.67)     3:51.77 (29.94)
        4:22.08 (30.31)     4:51.68 (29.60)                                        
 93 Chabot, Sean B            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:42.98    4:51.80        
                  26.22       54.26 (28.04)     1:22.93 (28.67)     1:52.30 (29.37)
        2:21.75 (29.45)     2:51.51 (29.76)     3:21.82 (30.31)     3:52.07 (30.25)
        4:22.58 (30.51)     4:51.80 (29.22)                                        
 94 Gallagher, James C        16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:42.91    4:53.15        
                  25.66       53.77 (28.11)     1:22.47 (28.70)     1:51.60 (29.13)
        2:21.40 (29.80)     2:51.46 (30.06)     3:21.87 (30.41)     3:52.50 (30.63)
        4:23.12 (30.62)     4:53.15 (30.03)                                        
 95 Werkema, Taylor G         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  4:37.86    4:54.38        
                  26.05       54.86 (28.81)     1:24.49 (29.63)     1:54.18 (29.69)
        2:24.41 (30.23)     2:54.33 (29.92)     3:24.39 (30.06)     3:54.71 (30.32)
        4:24.99 (30.28)     4:54.38 (29.39)                                        
 96 Nyanat, Ezrah A           18 First Colony Swi-GU  4:39.56    4:58.23        
                  25.41       53.26 (27.85)     1:22.28 (29.02)     1:51.94 (29.66)
        2:21.86 (29.92)     2:52.89 (31.03)     3:24.36 (31.47)     3:55.81 (31.45)
        4:27.19 (31.38)     4:58.23 (31.04)                                        
 -- Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:37.59         DQ        
 -- Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:38.67         DQ        
 -- Finn, Thomas E            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.29         DQ        
 -- Graves, Robert O          15 Excel Aquatics-SE    4:35.27         NS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:16.89  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        9:26.09  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  9:10.21    8:58.61 SNAT   
                  24.30       51.16 (26.86)     1:18.23 (27.07)     1:45.17 (26.94)
        2:12.13 (26.96)     2:39.52 (27.39)     3:07.27 (27.75)     3:34.83 (27.56)
        4:02.44 (27.61)     4:29.98 (27.54)     4:56.94 (26.96)     5:24.15 (27.21)
        5:51.49 (27.34)     6:18.83 (27.34)     6:46.35 (27.52)     7:13.43 (27.08)
        7:40.66 (27.23)     8:07.61 (26.95)     8:34.15 (26.54)     8:58.61 (24.46)
  2 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  9:12.80    8:59.43 SNAT   
                  24.95       51.55 (26.60)     1:18.19 (26.64)     1:45.31 (27.12)
        2:12.45 (27.14)     2:39.73 (27.28)     3:06.96 (27.23)     3:34.37 (27.41)
        4:01.57 (27.20)     4:28.71 (27.14)     4:55.84 (27.13)     5:23.24 (27.40)
        5:50.64 (27.40)     6:17.75 (27.11)     6:44.95 (27.20)     7:12.30 (27.35)
        7:39.19 (26.89)     8:06.07 (26.88)     8:33.34 (27.27)     8:59.43 (26.09)
  3 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         9:08.54    9:05.12 SNAT   
                  24.38       50.97 (26.59)     1:18.04 (27.07)     1:45.43 (27.39)
        2:12.97 (27.54)     2:40.14 (27.17)     3:07.48 (27.34)     3:34.81 (27.33)
        4:02.46 (27.65)     4:30.08 (27.62)     4:57.50 (27.42)     5:24.91 (27.41)
        5:52.57 (27.66)     6:19.91 (27.34)     6:47.32 (27.41)     7:14.55 (27.23)
        7:41.89 (27.34)     8:09.72 (27.83)     8:37.60 (27.88)     9:05.12 (27.52)
  4 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:03.27    9:11.71 SNAT   
                  24.39       51.12 (26.73)     1:18.07 (26.95)     1:45.47 (27.40)
        2:12.78 (27.31)     2:40.32 (27.54)     3:07.43 (27.11)     3:34.86 (27.43)
        4:02.44 (27.58)     4:30.11 (27.67)     4:57.76 (27.65)     5:25.61 (27.85)
        5:53.57 (27.96)     6:21.51 (27.94)     6:49.76 (28.25)     7:17.98 (28.22)
        7:46.39 (28.41)     8:14.81 (28.42)     8:43.66 (28.85)     9:11.71 (28.05)
  5 Kekacs, Steven M          16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  9:23.28    9:13.21 SNAT   
                  25.55       53.06 (27.51)     1:20.63 (27.57)     1:48.51 (27.88)
        2:16.38 (27.87)     2:44.04 (27.66)     3:11.91 (27.87)     3:39.73 (27.82)
        4:07.71 (27.98)     4:35.57 (27.86)     5:03.32 (27.75)     5:31.02 (27.70)
        5:58.77 (27.75)     6:26.75 (27.98)     6:54.54 (27.79)     7:22.44 (27.90)
        7:50.24 (27.80)     8:17.98 (27.74)     8:45.96 (27.98)     9:13.21 (27.25)
  6 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:15.91    9:13.46 SNAT   
                  24.47       51.27 (26.80)     1:18.87 (27.60)     1:46.72 (27.85)
        2:14.59 (27.87)     2:42.37 (27.78)     3:10.23 (27.86)     3:38.36 (28.13)
        4:06.58 (28.22)     4:34.23 (27.65)     5:02.06 (27.83)     5:29.82 (27.76)
        5:57.85 (28.03)     6:26.14 (28.29)     6:54.26 (28.12)     7:21.92 (27.66)
        7:49.72 (27.80)     8:18.40 (28.68)     8:46.56 (28.16)     9:13.46 (26.90)
  7 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:24.56    9:14.56 SNAT   
                  24.53       51.88 (27.35)     1:19.21 (27.33)     1:46.91 (27.70)
        2:14.96 (28.05)     2:43.02 (28.06)     3:11.06 (28.04)     3:39.20 (28.14)
        4:07.47 (28.27)     4:35.76 (28.29)     5:03.74 (27.98)     5:31.96 (28.22)
        6:00.04 (28.08)     6:28.41 (28.37)     6:57.01 (28.60)     7:25.69 (28.68)
        7:53.05 (27.36)     8:21.16 (28.11)     8:48.15 (26.99)     9:14.56 (26.41)
  8 Fowler, Tyler B           15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  9:24.87    9:14.72 SNAT   
                  25.79       53.12 (27.33)     1:21.09 (27.97)     1:49.47 (28.38)
        2:17.46 (27.99)     2:45.48 (28.02)     3:13.73 (28.25)     3:41.88 (28.15)
        4:10.45 (28.57)     4:38.68 (28.23)     5:06.52 (27.84)     5:34.38 (27.86)
        6:02.28 (27.90)     6:30.06 (27.78)     6:57.77 (27.71)     7:25.77 (28.00)
        7:53.60 (27.83)     8:21.44 (27.84)     8:48.65 (27.21)     9:14.72 (26.07)
  9 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:23.62    9:16.35 SNAT   
                  25.36       52.24 (26.88)     1:19.82 (27.58)     1:47.41 (27.59)
        2:15.36 (27.95)     2:43.29 (27.93)     3:11.28 (27.99)     3:39.35 (28.07)
        4:07.59 (28.24)     4:35.63 (28.04)     5:03.83 (28.20)     5:32.30 (28.47)
        6:00.61 (28.31)     6:28.92 (28.31)     6:57.18 (28.26)     7:25.59 (28.41)
        7:53.61 (28.02)     8:21.65 (28.04)     8:49.57 (27.92)     9:16.35 (26.78)
 10 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  9:08.14    9:17.96 SJRN   
                  25.21       52.89 (27.68)     1:20.68 (27.79)     1:47.92 (27.24)
        2:15.61 (27.69)     2:43.62 (28.01)     3:11.78 (28.16)     3:39.48 (27.70)
        4:07.82 (28.34)     4:36.46 (28.64)     5:04.62 (28.16)     5:33.03 (28.41)
        6:01.25 (28.22)     6:29.35 (28.10)     6:57.40 (28.05)     7:25.87 (28.47)
        7:54.26 (28.39)     8:22.65 (28.39)     8:50.73 (28.08)     9:17.96 (27.23)
 11 Bogese, Michael J         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:23.26    9:19.25 SJRN   
                  25.57       53.05 (27.48)     1:21.10 (28.05)     1:49.02 (27.92)
        2:16.89 (27.87)     2:44.87 (27.98)     3:12.92 (28.05)     3:41.12 (28.20)
        4:09.09 (27.97)     4:37.19 (28.10)     5:05.45 (28.26)     5:33.99 (28.54)
        6:02.40 (28.41)     6:30.56 (28.16)     6:58.90 (28.34)     7:27.14 (28.24)
        7:55.55 (28.41)     8:23.85 (28.30)     8:51.87 (28.02)     9:19.25 (27.38)
 12 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL  9:27.20    9:20.16 SJRN   
                  24.65       51.97 (27.32)     1:19.69 (27.72)     1:47.43 (27.74)
        2:15.55 (28.12)     2:43.83 (28.28)     3:12.05 (28.22)     3:40.31 (28.26)
        4:08.96 (28.65)     4:37.44 (28.48)     5:05.75 (28.31)     5:33.98 (28.23)
        6:02.41 (28.43)     6:30.92 (28.51)     6:59.60 (28.68)     7:28.00 (28.40)
        7:56.72 (28.72)     8:25.71 (28.99)     8:53.87 (28.16)     9:20.16 (26.29)
 13 Ritter, Jacob S           17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  9:27.59    9:20.74 SJRN   
                  24.63       52.05 (27.42)     1:19.97 (27.92)     1:47.80 (27.83)
        2:15.93 (28.13)     2:44.13 (28.20)     3:12.62 (28.49)     3:40.83 (28.21)
        4:09.10 (28.27)     4:37.35 (28.25)     5:05.17 (27.82)     5:33.23 (28.06)
        6:01.51 (28.28)     6:29.78 (28.27)     6:58.38 (28.60)     7:27.13 (28.75)
        7:55.87 (28.74)     8:24.77 (28.90)     8:53.54 (28.77)     9:20.74 (27.20)
 14 Petrone, Joseph N         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:33.25    9:21.93 SJRN   
                  25.68       53.72 (28.04)     1:21.55 (27.83)     1:49.26 (27.71)
        2:17.34 (28.08)     2:45.70 (28.36)     3:14.12 (28.42)     3:42.40 (28.28)
        4:11.13 (28.73)     4:39.76 (28.63)     5:07.77 (28.01)     5:36.59 (28.82)
        6:05.17 (28.58)     6:34.17 (29.00)     7:02.84 (28.67)     7:31.15 (28.31)
        7:59.44 (28.29)     8:27.63 (28.19)     8:55.40 (27.77)     9:21.93 (26.53)
 15 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:29.80    9:22.41 SJRN   
                  25.66       53.51 (27.85)     1:21.65 (28.14)     1:49.90 (28.25)
        2:18.03 (28.13)     2:46.54 (28.51)     3:14.98 (28.44)     3:43.39 (28.41)
        4:11.87 (28.48)     4:40.33 (28.46)     5:08.39 (28.06)     5:36.51 (28.12)
        6:04.60 (28.09)     6:32.94 (28.34)     7:01.39 (28.45)     7:29.63 (28.24)
        7:58.14 (28.51)     8:26.39 (28.25)     8:54.85 (28.46)     9:22.41 (27.56)
 16 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  9:32.76    9:22.71 SJRN   
                  25.08       52.28 (27.20)     1:19.63 (27.35)     1:47.90 (28.27)
        2:16.17 (28.27)     2:44.55 (28.38)     3:12.99 (28.44)     3:41.60 (28.61)
        4:10.22 (28.62)     4:38.94 (28.72)     5:07.84 (28.90)     5:36.32 (28.48)
        6:04.87 (28.55)     6:33.36 (28.49)     7:02.08 (28.72)     7:30.62 (28.54)
        7:59.01 (28.39)     8:27.41 (28.40)     8:55.63 (28.22)     9:22.71 (27.08)
 17 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:09.74    9:23.68 SJRN   
                  25.22       52.38 (27.16)     1:19.84 (27.46)     1:47.14 (27.30)
        2:14.93 (27.79)     2:42.88 (27.95)     3:10.70 (27.82)     3:38.60 (27.90)
        4:06.70 (28.10)     4:35.05 (28.35)     5:03.68 (28.63)     5:32.61 (28.93)
        6:01.72 (29.11)     6:30.46 (28.74)     6:59.55 (29.09)     7:28.50 (28.95)
        7:57.57 (29.07)     8:26.62 (29.05)     8:55.92 (29.30)     9:23.68 (27.76)
 18 Lennon, Michael J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.52    9:24.16 SJRN   
                  25.88       53.72 (27.84)     1:21.92 (28.20)     1:50.20 (28.28)
        2:18.19 (27.99)     2:46.42 (28.23)     3:14.70 (28.28)     3:42.88 (28.18)
        4:11.33 (28.45)     4:39.66 (28.33)     5:08.01 (28.35)     5:36.31 (28.30)
        6:04.79 (28.48)     6:33.26 (28.47)     7:01.78 (28.52)     7:30.56 (28.78)
        7:59.29 (28.73)     8:27.97 (28.68)     8:56.60 (28.63)     9:24.16 (27.56)
 19 Groome, Eegan T           17 First Colony Swi-GU  9:16.39    9:24.32 SJRN   
                  25.35       52.25 (26.90)     1:19.62 (27.37)     1:47.42 (27.80)
        2:15.44 (28.02)     2:43.49 (28.05)     3:11.57 (28.08)     3:39.80 (28.23)
        4:08.15 (28.35)     4:36.75 (28.60)     5:05.27 (28.52)     5:33.94 (28.67)
        6:02.96 (29.02)     6:31.79 (28.83)     7:00.67 (28.88)     7:29.60 (28.93)
        7:58.39 (28.79)     8:27.56 (29.17)     8:56.51 (28.95)     9:24.32 (27.81)
 20 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:36.70    9:24.45 SJRN   
                  25.26       53.23 (27.97)     1:21.06 (27.83)     1:50.07 (29.01)
        2:18.83 (28.76)     2:47.57 (28.74)     3:16.12 (28.55)     3:44.79 (28.67)
        4:13.70 (28.91)     4:42.28 (28.58)     5:10.69 (28.41)     5:39.03 (28.34)
        6:07.42 (28.39)     6:35.98 (28.56)     7:04.41 (28.43)     7:32.78 (28.37)
        8:01.19 (28.41)     8:29.33 (28.14)     8:57.50 (28.17)     9:24.45 (26.95)
 21 Ekleberry, Jonathan W     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:20.39    9:25.81 SJRN   
                  25.10       52.68 (27.58)     1:20.99 (28.31)     1:49.49 (28.50)
        2:18.13 (28.64)     2:46.39 (28.26)     3:14.70 (28.31)     3:42.93 (28.23)
        4:11.46 (28.53)     4:39.99 (28.53)     5:08.96 (28.97)     5:38.11 (29.15)
        6:06.98 (28.87)     6:36.12 (29.14)     7:05.17 (29.05)     7:33.78 (28.61)
        8:02.63 (28.85)     8:31.31 (28.68)     8:59.01 (27.70)     9:25.81 (26.80)
 22 Janezich, Anton J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:37.33L   9:25.95 SJRN   
                  25.60       53.19 (27.59)     1:21.42 (28.23)     1:50.20 (28.78)
        2:18.39 (28.19)     2:47.11 (28.72)     3:15.96 (28.85)     3:44.65 (28.69)
        4:13.35 (28.70)     4:42.32 (28.97)     5:10.99 (28.67)     5:39.47 (28.48)
        6:08.21 (28.74)     6:36.93 (28.72)     7:05.70 (28.77)     7:34.35 (28.65)
        8:02.96 (28.61)     8:31.36 (28.40)     8:59.15 (27.79)     9:25.95 (26.80)
 23 Kaisrlik, Justin E        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  9:27.36    9:26.48        
                  25.10       52.19 (27.09)     1:19.38 (27.19)     1:46.86 (27.48)
        2:14.65 (27.79)     2:42.60 (27.95)     3:10.96 (28.36)     3:39.39 (28.43)
        4:07.94 (28.55)     4:36.66 (28.72)     5:05.54 (28.88)     5:34.64 (29.10)
        6:03.99 (29.35)     6:33.67 (29.68)     7:03.32 (29.65)     7:32.52 (29.20)
        8:02.16 (29.64)     8:31.06 (28.90)     8:59.45 (28.39)     9:26.48 (27.03)
 24 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA   9:34.05    9:27.00        
                  25.19       52.76 (27.57)     1:21.10 (28.34)     1:49.55 (28.45)
        2:17.99 (28.44)     2:46.54 (28.55)     3:15.02 (28.48)     3:43.74 (28.72)
        4:12.53 (28.79)     4:41.37 (28.84)     5:09.85 (28.48)     5:38.23 (28.38)
        6:06.89 (28.66)     6:35.71 (28.82)     7:04.27 (28.56)     7:33.08 (28.81)
        8:02.05 (28.97)     8:30.87 (28.82)     8:59.54 (28.67)     9:27.00 (27.46)
 25 Brynnel, Adrian J         18 Unattached-AZ        9:31.00    9:27.64        
                  25.49       53.35 (27.86)     1:21.83 (28.48)     1:50.25 (28.42)
        2:18.52 (28.27)     2:47.30 (28.78)     3:16.20 (28.90)     3:44.94 (28.74)
        4:13.68 (28.74)     4:42.29 (28.61)     5:11.16 (28.87)     5:39.57 (28.41)
        6:08.33 (28.76)     6:37.47 (29.14)     7:06.26 (28.79)     7:35.36 (29.10)
        8:04.19 (28.83)     8:32.41 (28.22)     9:00.55 (28.14)     9:27.64 (27.09)
 26 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:32.83    9:27.65        
                  25.61       53.21 (27.60)     1:20.89 (27.68)     1:48.80 (27.91)
        2:16.92 (28.12)     2:45.09 (28.17)     3:13.38 (28.29)     3:41.74 (28.36)
        4:10.43 (28.69)     4:38.85 (28.42)     5:07.12 (28.27)     5:35.81 (28.69)
        6:04.79 (28.98)     6:34.24 (29.45)     7:03.50 (29.26)     7:32.14 (28.64)
        8:00.88 (28.74)     8:30.25 (29.37)     8:59.18 (28.93)     9:27.65 (28.47)
 27 Marlow, Garin J           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  9:26.39    9:27.90        
                  25.45       52.93 (27.48)     1:20.91 (27.98)     1:48.99 (28.08)
        2:17.38 (28.39)     2:45.56 (28.18)     3:14.13 (28.57)     3:42.49 (28.36)
        4:11.48 (28.99)     4:40.26 (28.78)     5:09.07 (28.81)     5:37.78 (28.71)
        6:06.64 (28.86)     6:35.45 (28.81)     7:04.80 (29.35)     7:34.04 (29.24)
        8:02.77 (28.73)     8:31.92 (29.15)     9:00.63 (28.71)     9:27.90 (27.27)
 28 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:36.16    9:28.88        
                  25.98       54.18 (28.20)     1:22.42 (28.24)     1:51.17 (28.75)
        2:20.05 (28.88)     2:48.91 (28.86)     3:17.51 (28.60)     3:46.28 (28.77)
        4:14.95 (28.67)     4:43.61 (28.66)     5:11.74 (28.13)     5:40.21 (28.47)
        6:08.77 (28.56)     6:37.57 (28.80)     7:06.31 (28.74)     7:35.24 (28.93)
        8:04.12 (28.88)     8:32.59 (28.47)     9:01.11 (28.52)     9:28.88 (27.77)
 29 Nicely, William E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    9:36.38    9:28.99        
                  25.68       53.72 (28.04)     1:22.04 (28.32)     1:50.89 (28.85)
        2:19.67 (28.78)     2:48.43 (28.76)     3:17.26 (28.83)     3:46.21 (28.95)
        4:14.94 (28.73)     4:43.83 (28.89)     5:12.31 (28.48)     5:41.16 (28.85)
        6:09.90 (28.74)     6:38.81 (28.91)     7:07.58 (28.77)     7:36.33 (28.75)
        8:05.16 (28.83)     8:33.77 (28.61)     9:02.13 (28.36)     9:28.99 (26.86)
 30 Egan, Liam C              13 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  9:32.13    9:29.02        
                  25.69       53.37 (27.68)     1:21.63 (28.26)     1:50.05 (28.42)
        2:18.54 (28.49)     2:47.21 (28.67)     3:15.91 (28.70)     3:44.55 (28.64)
        4:13.22 (28.67)     4:41.92 (28.70)     5:10.39 (28.47)     5:38.88 (28.49)
        6:07.98 (29.10)     6:36.90 (28.92)     7:06.01 (29.11)     7:34.96 (28.95)
        8:04.18 (29.22)     8:32.78 (28.60)     9:01.54 (28.76)     9:29.02 (27.48)
 31 Farley, Scott S           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  9:20.64    9:29.14        
                  24.93       52.42 (27.49)     1:20.80 (28.38)     1:49.10 (28.30)
        2:17.10 (28.00)     2:45.56 (28.46)     3:14.22 (28.66)     3:43.09 (28.87)
        4:11.96 (28.87)     4:40.91 (28.95)     5:09.67 (28.76)     5:38.66 (28.99)
        6:07.52 (28.86)     6:36.49 (28.97)     7:05.65 (29.16)     7:34.53 (28.88)
        8:03.64 (29.11)     8:32.00 (28.36)     9:00.68 (28.68)     9:29.14 (28.46)
 32 Menke, Alex F             17 Southern Crescen-GA  9:23.73    9:29.67        
                  24.93       52.32 (27.39)     1:20.25 (27.93)     1:48.20 (27.95)
        2:16.32 (28.12)     2:44.32 (28.00)     3:12.52 (28.20)     3:40.67 (28.15)
        4:09.40 (28.73)     4:38.14 (28.74)     5:06.89 (28.75)     5:36.03 (29.14)
        6:05.40 (29.37)     6:33.55 (28.15)     7:03.20 (29.65)     7:32.82 (29.62)
        8:02.06 (29.24)     8:31.70 (29.64)     9:01.33 (29.63)     9:29.67 (28.34)
 33 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:24.16    9:30.88        
                  24.61       51.53 (26.92)     1:19.03 (27.50)     1:46.68 (27.65)
        2:14.56 (27.88)     2:42.49 (27.93)     3:10.62 (28.13)     3:38.89 (28.27)
        4:07.35 (28.46)     4:35.93 (28.58)     5:04.55 (28.62)     5:33.58 (29.03)
        6:02.47 (28.89)     6:32.14 (29.67)     7:02.30 (30.16)     7:32.32 (30.02)
        8:00.94 (28.62)     8:31.34 (30.40)     9:01.37 (30.03)     9:30.88 (29.51)
 34 Bailey, John J            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  9:22.60    9:30.96        
                  25.28       52.72 (27.44)     1:20.98 (28.26)     1:49.22 (28.24)
        2:17.65 (28.43)     2:46.00 (28.35)     3:14.51 (28.51)     3:43.08 (28.57)
        4:11.68 (28.60)     4:40.23 (28.55)     5:08.97 (28.74)     5:37.96 (28.99)
        6:07.11 (29.15)     6:36.15 (29.04)     7:05.25 (29.10)     7:34.40 (29.15)
        8:03.55 (29.15)     8:32.77 (29.22)     9:02.11 (29.34)     9:30.96 (28.85)
 35 Cremer, Christian H       18 Islip Aquatics-MR    9:34.09    9:32.90        
                  25.21       53.33 (28.12)     1:21.85 (28.52)     1:50.26 (28.41)
        2:18.68 (28.42)     2:47.01 (28.33)     3:15.68 (28.67)     3:44.86 (29.18)
        4:13.73 (28.87)     4:42.53 (28.80)     5:11.33 (28.80)     5:40.06 (28.73)
        6:09.04 (28.98)     6:37.93 (28.89)     7:07.21 (29.28)     7:36.76 (29.55)
        8:05.99 (29.23)     8:35.39 (29.40)     9:04.38 (28.99)     9:32.90 (28.52)
 36 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC   9:39.25    9:33.00        
                  25.19       53.21 (28.02)     1:21.54 (28.33)     1:50.17 (28.63)
        2:18.99 (28.82)     2:47.91 (28.92)     3:16.97 (29.06)     3:45.97 (29.00)
        4:14.95 (28.98)     4:44.07 (29.12)     5:12.89 (28.82)     5:41.43 (28.54)
        6:10.41 (28.98)     6:39.86 (29.45)     7:08.78 (28.92)     7:38.04 (29.26)
        8:07.01 (28.97)     8:36.19 (29.18)     9:05.69 (29.50)     9:33.00 (27.31)
 37 McDonnell, Ryan P         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:36.91    9:33.38        
                  25.88       54.37 (28.49)     1:22.83 (28.46)     1:51.21 (28.38)
        2:19.98 (28.77)     2:48.60 (28.62)     3:17.29 (28.69)     3:46.00 (28.71)
        4:14.80 (28.80)     4:43.92 (29.12)     5:12.51 (28.59)     5:41.14 (28.63)
        6:10.31 (29.17)     6:39.39 (29.08)     7:08.53 (29.14)     7:37.70 (29.17)
        8:06.82 (29.12)     8:36.20 (29.38)     9:05.38 (29.18)     9:33.38 (28.00)
 38 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:34.88    9:34.00        
                  25.01       52.74 (27.73)     1:20.97 (28.23)     1:49.40 (28.43)
        2:18.10 (28.70)     2:46.78 (28.68)     3:15.35 (28.57)     3:44.14 (28.79)
        4:12.84 (28.70)     4:41.62 (28.78)     5:10.59 (28.97)     5:39.42 (28.83)
        6:08.46 (29.04)     6:37.64 (29.18)     7:06.72 (29.08)     7:36.04 (29.32)
        8:05.55 (29.51)     8:35.22 (29.67)     9:05.07 (29.85)     9:34.00 (28.93)
 39 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:25.72    9:35.48        
                  25.89       54.01 (28.12)     1:22.55 (28.54)     1:51.38 (28.83)
        2:20.43 (29.05)     2:49.23 (28.80)     3:18.01 (28.78)     3:46.92 (28.91)
        4:16.00 (29.08)     4:44.90 (28.90)     5:13.90 (29.00)     5:43.28 (29.38)
        6:12.38 (29.10)     6:41.82 (29.44)     7:11.03 (29.21)     7:40.09 (29.06)
        8:09.25 (29.16)     8:38.61 (29.36)     9:07.63 (29.02)     9:35.48 (27.85)
 40 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  9:37.96    9:35.71        
                  25.29       53.22 (27.93)     1:21.58 (28.36)     1:50.34 (28.76)
        2:18.78 (28.44)     2:47.24 (28.46)     3:16.05 (28.81)     3:44.79 (28.74)
        4:13.73 (28.94)     4:43.07 (29.34)     5:12.03 (28.96)     5:41.42 (29.39)
        6:10.95 (29.53)     6:40.25 (29.30)     7:09.47 (29.22)     7:39.01 (29.54)
        8:08.70 (29.69)     8:38.39 (29.69)     9:07.73 (29.34)     9:35.71 (27.98)
 41 Glander, Mitchell R       15 Blue Tide-GU         9:30.25    9:35.97        
                  25.54       53.40 (27.86)     1:21.67 (28.27)     1:50.26 (28.59)
        2:18.91 (28.65)     2:47.60 (28.69)     3:16.43 (28.83)     3:45.12 (28.69)
        4:14.08 (28.96)     4:43.17 (29.09)     5:12.33 (29.16)     5:41.19 (28.86)
        6:10.45 (29.26)     6:40.16 (29.71)     7:09.44 (29.28)     7:38.95 (29.51)
        8:08.20 (29.25)     8:37.61 (29.41)     9:07.38 (29.77)     9:35.97 (28.59)
 42 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:32.86    9:35.98        
                  25.22       52.65 (27.43)     1:20.68 (28.03)     1:49.01 (28.33)
        2:17.22 (28.21)     2:45.76 (28.54)     3:14.19 (28.43)     3:42.95 (28.76)
        4:11.37 (28.42)     4:39.90 (28.53)     5:09.02 (29.12)     5:38.34 (29.32)
        6:08.01 (29.67)     6:37.39 (29.38)     7:07.36 (29.97)     7:37.14 (29.78)
        8:06.81 (29.67)     8:36.88 (30.07)     9:06.77 (29.89)     9:35.98 (29.21)
 42 Hughes, Michael M         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:38.99    9:35.98        
                  26.91       55.77 (28.86)     1:24.63 (28.86)     1:53.31 (28.68)
        2:21.80 (28.49)     2:50.45 (28.65)     3:19.43 (28.98)     3:48.34 (28.91)
        4:17.56 (29.22)     4:46.31 (28.75)     5:14.95 (28.64)     5:43.97 (29.02)
        6:12.81 (28.84)     6:41.75 (28.94)     7:11.11 (29.36)     7:40.24 (29.13)
        8:09.45 (29.21)     8:38.70 (29.25)     9:08.12 (29.42)     9:35.98 (27.86)
 44 Sweeney, David M          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  9:31.72    9:36.20        
                  25.91       54.04 (28.13)     1:22.66 (28.62)     1:51.24 (28.58)
        2:19.98 (28.74)     2:48.84 (28.86)     3:17.82 (28.98)     3:46.87 (29.05)
        4:16.22 (29.35)     4:46.02 (29.80)     5:15.55 (29.53)     5:44.61 (29.06)
        6:13.58 (28.97)     6:42.74 (29.16)     7:12.04 (29.30)     7:41.51 (29.47)
        8:10.74 (29.23)     8:39.85 (29.11)     9:08.22 (28.37)     9:36.20 (27.98)
 45 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  9:28.94    9:38.26        
                  26.19       54.59 (28.40)     1:23.56 (28.97)     1:52.51 (28.95)
        2:21.58 (29.07)     2:50.76 (29.18)     3:19.92 (29.16)     3:49.18 (29.26)
        4:18.19 (29.01)     4:47.19 (29.00)     5:16.39 (29.20)     5:45.78 (29.39)
        6:15.07 (29.29)     6:44.23 (29.16)     7:13.71 (29.48)     7:43.12 (29.41)
        8:12.52 (29.40)     8:41.62 (29.10)     9:10.61 (28.99)     9:38.26 (27.65)
 46 Osterhage, Raymond A      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    9:36.31    9:39.01        
                  25.61       53.89 (28.28)     1:22.74 (28.85)     1:51.77 (29.03)
        2:20.89 (29.12)     2:50.01 (29.12)     3:19.22 (29.21)     3:48.23 (29.01)
        4:17.82 (29.59)     4:47.24 (29.42)     5:16.45 (29.21)     5:45.74 (29.29)
        6:14.91 (29.17)     6:44.16 (29.25)     7:13.61 (29.45)     7:42.85 (29.24)
        8:12.36 (29.51)     8:41.89 (29.53)     9:10.57 (28.68)     9:39.01 (28.44)
 47 Robichaud, James A        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:39.31    9:39.72        
                  26.38       55.15 (28.77)     1:23.91 (28.76)     1:52.57 (28.66)
        2:21.58 (29.01)     2:50.74 (29.16)     3:20.07 (29.33)     3:49.67 (29.60)
        4:18.52 (28.85)     4:47.30 (28.78)     5:16.29 (28.99)     5:44.97 (28.68)
        6:14.24 (29.27)     6:43.35 (29.11)     7:12.64 (29.29)     7:42.03 (29.39)
        8:11.66 (29.63)     8:41.18 (29.52)     9:10.50 (29.32)     9:39.72 (29.22)
 48 Mendes, Bryce T           18 North Carolina A-NC  9:27.30    9:39.94        
                  25.48       53.36 (27.88)     1:21.84 (28.48)     1:50.48 (28.64)
        2:19.24 (28.76)     2:47.92 (28.68)     3:17.11 (29.19)     3:46.11 (29.00)
        4:15.25 (29.14)     4:44.67 (29.42)     5:13.89 (29.22)     5:43.18 (29.29)
        6:12.64 (29.46)     6:42.12 (29.48)     7:11.85 (29.73)     7:41.50 (29.65)
        8:11.50 (30.00)     8:41.50 (30.00)     9:11.43 (29.93)     9:39.94 (28.51)
 49 Spencer, Robert A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:39.19    9:40.71        
                  25.86       54.23 (28.37)     1:23.31 (29.08)     1:51.60 (28.29)
        2:20.29 (28.69)     2:49.05 (28.76)     3:17.51 (28.46)     3:46.72 (29.21)
        4:15.92 (29.20)     4:45.50 (29.58)     5:14.97 (29.47)     5:44.63 (29.66)
        6:14.13 (29.50)     6:43.90 (29.77)     7:13.68 (29.78)     7:43.56 (29.88)
        8:13.51 (29.95)     8:43.31 (29.80)     9:12.94 (29.63)     9:40.71 (27.77)
 50 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC  9:24.04    9:40.86        
                  25.40       52.90 (27.50)     1:21.25 (28.35)     1:49.95 (28.70)
        2:18.61 (28.66)     2:47.69 (29.08)     3:16.97 (29.28)     3:46.67 (29.70)
        4:16.22 (29.55)     4:45.92 (29.70)     5:15.66 (29.74)     5:45.26 (29.60)
        6:15.04 (29.78)     6:44.76 (29.72)     7:14.69 (29.93)     7:44.16 (29.47)
        8:13.61 (29.45)     8:43.18 (29.57)     9:12.24 (29.06)     9:40.86 (28.62)
 51 Potratz, Noah C           16 Waukesha Express-WI  8:39.79L   9:41.46        
                  25.60       53.73 (28.13)     1:22.56 (28.83)     1:51.87 (29.31)
        2:21.08 (29.21)     2:50.27 (29.19)     3:19.88 (29.61)     3:49.28 (29.40)
        4:18.69 (29.41)     4:48.01 (29.32)     5:17.43 (29.42)     5:47.22 (29.79)
        6:16.41 (29.19)     6:45.98 (29.57)     7:15.51 (29.53)     7:45.15 (29.64)
        8:14.52 (29.37)     8:43.86 (29.34)     9:13.41 (29.55)     9:41.46 (28.05)
 52 Sholdra, Steven J         16 Bellevue Club-PN     9:39.27    9:42.63        
                  25.63       53.66 (28.03)     1:22.59 (28.93)     1:51.50 (28.91)
        2:20.15 (28.65)     2:49.47 (29.32)     3:18.59 (29.12)     3:48.18 (29.59)
        4:18.24 (30.06)     4:47.97 (29.73)     5:17.55 (29.58)     5:47.00 (29.45)
        6:16.70 (29.70)     6:46.41 (29.71)     7:16.12 (29.71)     7:45.70 (29.58)
        8:15.37 (29.67)     8:44.84 (29.47)     9:14.31 (29.47)     9:42.63 (28.32)
 53 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:38.57    9:42.73        
                  25.16       53.55 (28.39)     1:22.68 (29.13)     1:51.78 (29.10)
        2:20.88 (29.10)     2:49.88 (29.00)     3:19.47 (29.59)     3:49.06 (29.59)
        4:18.64 (29.58)     4:48.33 (29.69)     5:18.22 (29.89)     5:48.04 (29.82)
        6:17.78 (29.74)     6:47.50 (29.72)     7:17.25 (29.75)     7:46.72 (29.47)
        8:16.11 (29.39)     8:45.59 (29.48)     9:14.96 (29.37)     9:42.73 (27.77)
 54 Paryzek, Zachary A        15 Unique Swimming-VA   9:38.02    9:42.97        
                  24.74       52.11 (27.37)     1:20.45 (28.34)     1:49.42 (28.97)
        2:18.87 (29.45)     2:48.23 (29.36)     3:17.44 (29.21)     3:46.90 (29.46)
        4:16.51 (29.61)     4:46.48 (29.97)     5:16.15 (29.67)     5:45.68 (29.53)
        6:15.70 (30.02)     6:45.84 (30.14)     7:15.66 (29.82)     7:45.82 (30.16)
        8:15.56 (29.74)     8:45.64 (30.08)     9:15.33 (29.69)     9:42.97 (27.64)
 55 Lorson, Elliott W         18 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  9:32.80    9:45.22        
                  25.57       53.25 (27.68)     1:21.35 (28.10)     1:49.73 (28.38)
        2:18.35 (28.62)     2:46.94 (28.59)     3:15.99 (29.05)     3:45.13 (29.14)
        4:14.33 (29.20)     4:43.49 (29.16)     5:13.11 (29.62)     5:42.90 (29.79)
        6:13.26 (30.36)     6:43.16 (29.90)     7:13.84 (30.68)     7:44.60 (30.76)
        8:15.33 (30.73)     8:45.98 (30.65)     9:16.25 (30.27)     9:45.22 (28.97)
 56 Shook, Michael R          17 Grosse Pointe Ga-MI  8:38.81L   9:46.49        
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)     1:23.41 (28.71)     1:52.30 (28.89)
        2:21.29 (28.99)     2:50.49 (29.20)     3:20.02 (29.53)     3:49.57 (29.55)
        4:18.97 (29.40)     4:48.55 (29.58)     5:18.18 (29.63)     5:47.68 (29.50)
        6:17.21 (29.53)     6:46.77 (29.56)     7:16.37 (29.60)     7:46.11 (29.74)
        8:16.01 (29.90)     8:46.21 (30.20)     9:16.61 (30.40)     9:46.49 (29.88)
 57 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       9:30.30    9:46.82        
                  25.49       53.24 (27.75)     1:21.21 (27.97)     1:49.40 (28.19)
        2:18.10 (28.70)     2:46.79 (28.69)     3:15.55 (28.76)     3:44.41 (28.86)
        4:13.58 (29.17)     4:42.84 (29.26)     5:12.09 (29.25)     5:42.03 (29.94)
        6:12.13 (30.10)     6:42.70 (30.57)     7:13.39 (30.69)     7:44.11 (30.72)
        8:15.02 (30.91)     8:45.87 (30.85)     9:16.65 (30.78)     9:46.82 (30.17)
 58 Nickey, Lowell N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:36.01    9:46.95        
                  26.14       54.44 (28.30)     1:23.43 (28.99)     1:52.65 (29.22)
        2:21.86 (29.21)     2:51.07 (29.21)     3:20.58 (29.51)     3:50.52 (29.94)
        4:19.77 (29.25)     4:49.46 (29.69)     5:19.34 (29.88)     5:49.10 (29.76)
        6:19.29 (30.19)     6:48.95 (29.66)     7:18.79 (29.84)     7:48.49 (29.70)
        8:18.42 (29.93)     8:48.38 (29.96)     9:18.25 (29.87)     9:46.95 (28.70)
 59 Coleman, Zachary T        18 Islip Aquatics-MR    9:37.79    9:50.01        
                  25.76       54.56 (28.80)     1:24.00 (29.44)     1:53.58 (29.58)
        2:22.84 (29.26)     2:52.68 (29.84)     3:22.32 (29.64)     3:52.31 (29.99)
        4:22.29 (29.98)     4:52.36 (30.07)     5:22.23 (29.87)     5:52.31 (30.08)
        6:22.18 (29.87)     6:52.19 (30.01)     7:22.04 (29.85)     7:52.16 (30.12)
        8:22.17 (30.01)     8:52.05 (29.88)     9:21.55 (29.50)     9:50.01 (28.46)
 60 Finn, Thomas E            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:37.92    9:51.08        
                  26.01       54.09 (28.08)     1:22.96 (28.87)     1:51.93 (28.97)
        2:21.17 (29.24)     2:50.96 (29.79)     3:20.84 (29.88)     3:50.50 (29.66)
        4:20.42 (29.92)     4:50.11 (29.69)     5:19.92 (29.81)     5:50.06 (30.14)
        6:19.85 (29.79)     6:50.29 (30.44)     7:20.37 (30.08)     7:50.91 (30.54)
        8:21.41 (30.50)     8:51.68 (30.27)     9:21.79 (30.11)     9:51.08 (29.29)
 61 Patrum, William D         15 Star Swimming-NI     9:37.85    9:52.28        
                  26.32       54.85 (28.53)     1:23.63 (28.78)     1:52.82 (29.19)
        2:22.19 (29.37)     2:51.70 (29.51)     3:21.40 (29.70)     3:50.99 (29.59)
        4:20.76 (29.77)     4:50.59 (29.83)     5:20.22 (29.63)     5:50.21 (29.99)
        6:20.42 (30.21)     6:50.60 (30.18)     7:21.27 (30.67)     7:51.93 (30.66)
        8:22.79 (30.86)     8:53.24 (30.45)     9:23.69 (30.45)     9:52.28 (28.59)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:30.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
       15:51.49  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  16:13.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL 16:04.54L  15:10.35 SNAT   
                  25.00       52.23 (27.23)     1:19.90 (27.67)     1:47.85 (27.95)
        2:15.59 (27.74)     2:43.29 (27.70)     3:11.33 (28.04)     3:39.32 (27.99)
        4:07.08 (27.76)     4:35.03 (27.95)     5:02.82 (27.79)     5:30.65 (27.83)
        5:58.36 (27.71)     6:25.95 (27.59)     6:53.63 (27.68)     7:21.29 (27.66)
        7:49.17 (27.88)     8:17.49 (28.32)     8:45.45 (27.96)     9:13.04 (27.59)
        9:40.79 (27.75)    10:08.47 (27.68)    10:36.61 (28.14)    11:04.14 (27.53)
       11:31.75 (27.61)    11:59.21 (27.46)    12:26.61 (27.40)    12:54.37 (27.76)
       13:21.52 (27.15)    13:48.86 (27.34)    14:15.97 (27.11)    14:43.42 (27.45)
       15:10.35 (26.93)
  2 Kekacs, Steven M          16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA 15:43.75   15:26.54 SNAT   
                  25.85       53.72 (27.87)     1:22.02 (28.30)     1:50.57 (28.55)
        2:18.61 (28.04)     2:46.96 (28.35)     3:15.36 (28.40)     3:43.76 (28.40)
        4:12.31 (28.55)     4:40.79 (28.48)     5:09.03 (28.24)     5:37.37 (28.34)
        6:05.75 (28.38)     6:34.21 (28.46)     7:02.49 (28.28)     7:30.99 (28.50)
        7:59.40 (28.41)     8:27.80 (28.40)     8:56.22 (28.42)     9:24.26 (28.04)
        9:52.12 (27.86)    10:20.10 (27.98)    10:47.86 (27.76)    11:15.68 (27.82)
       11:43.53 (27.85)    12:11.39 (27.86)    12:39.38 (27.99)    13:07.36 (27.98)
       13:35.50 (28.14)    14:03.59 (28.09)    14:31.56 (27.97)    14:59.40 (27.84)
       15:26.54 (27.14)
  3 Fowler, Tyler B           15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV 15:37.45   15:30.77 SJRN   
                  26.07       54.42 (28.35)     1:23.10 (28.68)     1:51.70 (28.60)
        2:20.01 (28.31)     2:48.52 (28.51)     3:16.87 (28.35)     3:45.06 (28.19)
        4:13.18 (28.12)     4:41.42 (28.24)     5:09.63 (28.21)     5:37.91 (28.28)
        6:06.24 (28.33)     6:34.49 (28.25)     7:02.99 (28.50)     7:31.30 (28.31)
        7:59.78 (28.48)     8:28.03 (28.25)     8:56.39 (28.36)     9:24.66 (28.27)
        9:52.85 (28.19)    10:21.14 (28.29)    10:49.46 (28.32)    11:17.61 (28.15)
       11:45.93 (28.32)    12:14.09 (28.16)    12:42.90 (28.81)    13:11.47 (28.57)
       13:39.89 (28.42)    14:07.82 (27.93)    14:35.95 (28.13)    15:04.15 (28.20)
       15:30.77 (26.62)
  4 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU        15:54.66L  15:32.11 SJRN   
                  25.10       52.72 (27.62)     1:20.79 (28.07)     1:48.46 (27.67)
        2:16.09 (27.63)     2:44.10 (28.01)     3:11.91 (27.81)     3:39.81 (27.90)
        4:07.75 (27.94)     4:35.73 (27.98)     5:03.72 (27.99)     5:31.58 (27.86)
        5:59.37 (27.79)     6:27.52 (28.15)     6:56.01 (28.49)     7:24.55 (28.54)
        7:52.93 (28.38)     8:21.76 (28.83)     8:50.63 (28.87)     9:19.50 (28.87)
        9:48.39 (28.89)    10:17.53 (29.14)    10:46.47 (28.94)    11:14.78 (28.31)
       11:43.22 (28.44)    12:12.38 (29.16)    12:41.66 (29.28)    13:10.90 (29.24)
       13:40.17 (29.27)    14:08.76 (28.59)    14:37.52 (28.76)    15:05.87 (28.35)
       15:32.11 (26.24)
  5 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  15:30.74   15:32.22 SJRN   
                  25.86       53.99 (28.13)     1:22.55 (28.56)     1:51.34 (28.79)
        2:20.03 (28.69)     2:48.64 (28.61)     3:17.36 (28.72)     3:46.04 (28.68)
        4:14.35 (28.31)     4:42.93 (28.58)     5:11.27 (28.34)     5:39.50 (28.23)
        6:07.95 (28.45)     6:36.57 (28.62)     7:04.99 (28.42)     7:33.38 (28.39)
        8:01.73 (28.35)     8:29.99 (28.26)     8:58.44 (28.45)     9:26.83 (28.39)
        9:55.35 (28.52)    10:23.98 (28.63)    10:52.36 (28.38)    11:20.80 (28.44)
       11:49.20 (28.40)    12:17.27 (28.07)    12:45.22 (27.95)    13:13.18 (27.96)
       13:41.40 (28.22)    14:09.85 (28.45)    14:38.19 (28.34)    15:06.15 (27.96)
       15:32.22 (26.07)
  6 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:58.94   15:34.63 SJRN   
                  25.71       53.55 (27.84)     1:22.10 (28.55)     1:50.52 (28.42)
        2:19.35 (28.83)     2:47.45 (28.10)     3:15.61 (28.16)     3:44.02 (28.41)
        4:12.65 (28.63)     4:40.96 (28.31)     5:09.34 (28.38)     5:38.20 (28.86)
        6:06.73 (28.53)     6:35.09 (28.36)     7:03.53 (28.44)     7:32.00 (28.47)
        8:00.56 (28.56)     8:29.09 (28.53)     8:57.80 (28.71)     9:26.15 (28.35)
        9:54.57 (28.42)    10:23.32 (28.75)    10:51.68 (28.36)    11:20.13 (28.45)
       11:48.78 (28.65)    12:16.98 (28.20)    12:45.56 (28.58)    13:14.27 (28.71)
       13:42.90 (28.63)    14:11.42 (28.52)    14:39.90 (28.48)    15:08.24 (28.34)
       15:34.63 (26.39)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:41.14   15:35.23 SJRN   
                  25.36       53.30 (27.94)     1:21.65 (28.35)     1:50.35 (28.70)
        2:19.15 (28.80)     2:47.77 (28.62)     3:16.57 (28.80)     3:45.44 (28.87)
        4:14.19 (28.75)     4:42.80 (28.61)     5:11.33 (28.53)     5:39.55 (28.22)
        6:07.80 (28.25)     6:36.24 (28.44)     7:04.58 (28.34)     7:32.99 (28.41)
        8:01.30 (28.31)     8:29.46 (28.16)     8:57.88 (28.42)     9:26.44 (28.56)
        9:54.89 (28.45)    10:23.44 (28.55)    10:52.03 (28.59)    11:20.49 (28.46)
       11:49.13 (28.64)    12:17.51 (28.38)    12:45.71 (28.20)    13:14.09 (28.38)
       13:42.58 (28.49)    14:11.38 (28.80)    14:39.81 (28.43)    15:08.41 (28.60)
       15:35.23 (26.82)
  8 Groome, Eegan T           17 First Colony Swi-GU 15:54.64   15:36.65 SJRN   
                  26.00       54.35 (28.35)     1:22.99 (28.64)     1:51.97 (28.98)
        2:20.79 (28.82)     2:49.52 (28.73)     3:18.21 (28.69)     3:47.02 (28.81)
        4:15.74 (28.72)     4:44.00 (28.26)     5:11.76 (27.76)     5:39.69 (27.93)
        6:07.68 (27.99)     6:35.70 (28.02)     7:03.70 (28.00)     7:31.94 (28.24)
        8:00.18 (28.24)     8:28.52 (28.34)     8:56.98 (28.46)     9:25.41 (28.43)
        9:53.93 (28.52)    10:22.56 (28.63)    10:51.19 (28.63)    11:19.74 (28.55)
       11:48.32 (28.58)    12:17.34 (29.02)    12:46.14 (28.80)    13:14.97 (28.83)
       13:43.85 (28.88)    14:12.53 (28.68)    14:41.19 (28.66)    15:09.58 (28.39)
       15:36.65 (27.07)
  9 Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:45.65   15:36.71 SJRN   
                  24.81       52.81 (28.00)     1:21.46 (28.65)     1:50.14 (28.68)
        2:18.77 (28.63)     2:47.48 (28.71)     3:15.86 (28.38)     3:44.65 (28.79)
        4:13.13 (28.48)     4:41.85 (28.72)     5:10.59 (28.74)     5:39.18 (28.59)
        6:07.64 (28.46)     6:36.21 (28.57)     7:04.77 (28.56)     7:33.34 (28.57)
        8:02.04 (28.70)     8:30.62 (28.58)     8:59.37 (28.75)     9:27.99 (28.62)
        9:56.31 (28.32)    10:25.11 (28.80)    10:53.79 (28.68)    11:22.50 (28.71)
       11:51.29 (28.79)    12:19.97 (28.68)    12:48.90 (28.93)    13:17.79 (28.89)
       13:46.78 (28.99)    14:15.64 (28.86)    14:42.74 (27.10)    15:09.93 (27.19)
       15:36.71 (26.78)
 10 Bogese, Michael J         18 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:46.80   15:37.28 SJRN   
                  26.35       54.27 (27.92)     1:22.84 (28.57)     1:51.04 (28.20)
        2:19.51 (28.47)     2:48.01 (28.50)     3:16.49 (28.48)     3:45.03 (28.54)
        4:13.53 (28.50)     4:41.93 (28.40)     5:10.33 (28.40)     5:38.85 (28.52)
        6:07.40 (28.55)     6:35.82 (28.42)     7:04.29 (28.47)     7:32.66 (28.37)
        8:01.21 (28.55)     8:29.74 (28.53)     8:58.32 (28.58)     9:26.85 (28.53)
        9:55.13 (28.28)    10:23.60 (28.47)    10:52.08 (28.48)    11:20.57 (28.49)
       11:49.25 (28.68)    12:17.88 (28.63)    12:46.24 (28.36)    13:14.65 (28.41)
       13:43.25 (28.60)    14:11.86 (28.61)    14:40.34 (28.48)    15:09.12 (28.78)
       15:37.28 (28.16)
 11 Menke, Alex F             17 Southern Crescen-GA 15:52.48   15:40.91 SJRN   
                  25.88       54.46 (28.58)     1:23.44 (28.98)     1:52.32 (28.88)
        2:21.08 (28.76)     2:49.92 (28.84)     3:18.44 (28.52)     3:47.30 (28.86)
        4:16.23 (28.93)     4:45.08 (28.85)     5:14.02 (28.94)     5:42.83 (28.81)
        6:11.39 (28.56)     6:40.44 (29.05)     7:09.65 (29.21)     7:39.01 (29.36)
        8:07.69 (28.68)     8:36.02 (28.33)     9:04.73 (28.71)     9:33.33 (28.60)
       10:01.82 (28.49)    10:30.24 (28.42)    10:58.88 (28.64)    11:27.68 (28.80)
       11:56.52 (28.84)    12:25.08 (28.56)    12:53.52 (28.44)    13:22.18 (28.66)
       13:50.84 (28.66)    14:19.40 (28.56)    14:47.22 (27.82)    15:14.29 (27.07)
       15:40.91 (26.62)
 12 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL 15:50.47   15:42.38 SJRN   
                  25.09       52.46 (27.37)     1:20.19 (27.73)     1:48.64 (28.45)
        2:16.63 (27.99)     2:44.93 (28.30)     3:13.55 (28.62)     3:42.37 (28.82)
        4:11.26 (28.89)     4:39.99 (28.73)     5:08.94 (28.95)     5:37.85 (28.91)
        6:06.89 (29.04)     6:35.84 (28.95)     7:04.55 (28.71)     7:33.58 (29.03)
        8:02.06 (28.48)     8:31.00 (28.94)     9:00.64 (29.64)     9:29.30 (28.66)
        9:58.39 (29.09)    10:27.47 (29.08)    10:56.69 (29.22)    11:25.58 (28.89)
       11:54.49 (28.91)    12:23.82 (29.33)    12:52.88 (29.06)    13:22.09 (29.21)
       13:51.23 (29.14)    14:19.88 (28.65)    14:48.48 (28.60)    15:16.50 (28.02)
       15:42.38 (25.88)
 13 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:07.79   15:44.61 SJRN   
                  25.61       53.39 (27.78)     1:21.66 (28.27)     1:50.07 (28.41)
        2:18.99 (28.92)     2:47.68 (28.69)     3:16.35 (28.67)     3:45.19 (28.84)
        4:13.85 (28.66)     4:43.30 (29.45)     5:12.30 (29.00)     5:41.00 (28.70)
        6:09.54 (28.54)     6:38.43 (28.89)     7:07.13 (28.70)     7:36.00 (28.87)
        8:04.72 (28.72)     8:33.36 (28.64)     9:02.16 (28.80)     9:31.03 (28.87)
        9:59.62 (28.59)    10:28.50 (28.88)    10:57.13 (28.63)    11:25.84 (28.71)
       11:54.63 (28.79)    12:23.51 (28.88)    12:52.78 (29.27)    13:21.72 (28.94)
       13:50.63 (28.91)    14:19.60 (28.97)    14:48.47 (28.87)    15:17.25 (28.78)
       15:44.61 (27.36)
 13 Nicely, William E         15 Quest Swimming-VA   15:58.53   15:44.61 SJRN   
                  25.77       53.84 (28.07)     1:22.34 (28.50)     1:50.97 (28.63)
        2:19.69 (28.72)     2:48.44 (28.75)     3:17.12 (28.68)     3:45.97 (28.85)
        4:14.89 (28.92)     4:43.89 (29.00)     5:12.58 (28.69)     5:41.43 (28.85)
        6:10.47 (29.04)     6:39.19 (28.72)     7:08.05 (28.86)     7:37.19 (29.14)
        8:06.14 (28.95)     8:34.99 (28.85)     9:03.68 (28.69)     9:32.45 (28.77)
       10:01.21 (28.76)    10:29.87 (28.66)    10:58.64 (28.77)    11:27.43 (28.79)
       11:56.13 (28.70)    12:25.08 (28.95)    12:53.73 (28.65)    13:22.59 (28.86)
       13:51.33 (28.74)    14:20.19 (28.86)    14:48.93 (28.74)    15:17.50 (28.57)
       15:44.61 (27.11)
 15 Ritter, Jacob S           17 Houston Swim Clu-GU 15:58.85   15:45.95 SJRN   
                  25.11       52.87 (27.76)     1:21.42 (28.55)     1:50.18 (28.76)
        2:19.10 (28.92)     2:47.86 (28.76)     3:16.68 (28.82)     3:45.76 (29.08)
        4:14.90 (29.14)     4:44.08 (29.18)     5:12.98 (28.90)     5:42.12 (29.14)
        6:11.21 (29.09)     6:40.39 (29.18)     7:09.22 (28.83)     7:38.26 (29.04)
        8:07.28 (29.02)     8:36.28 (29.00)     9:05.29 (29.01)     9:34.28 (28.99)
       10:02.90 (28.62)    10:31.78 (28.88)    11:00.73 (28.95)    11:29.59 (28.86)
       11:58.50 (28.91)    12:27.27 (28.77)    12:55.80 (28.53)    13:24.74 (28.94)
       13:53.56 (28.82)    14:22.24 (28.68)    14:51.02 (28.78)    15:19.36 (28.34)
       15:45.95 (26.59)
 16 Lennon, Michael J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:00.50   15:47.53 SJRN   
                  25.97       53.99 (28.02)     1:22.73 (28.74)     1:51.34 (28.61)
        2:20.55 (29.21)     2:49.25 (28.70)     3:17.92 (28.67)     3:47.04 (29.12)
        4:16.04 (29.00)     4:44.91 (28.87)     5:13.65 (28.74)     5:42.41 (28.76)
        6:11.29 (28.88)     6:40.19 (28.90)     7:09.12 (28.93)     7:37.62 (28.50)
        8:06.24 (28.62)     8:34.82 (28.58)     9:03.53 (28.71)     9:32.29 (28.76)
       10:01.02 (28.73)    10:29.83 (28.81)    10:58.90 (29.07)    11:27.95 (29.05)
       11:56.91 (28.96)    12:26.11 (29.20)    12:55.06 (28.95)    13:24.39 (29.33)
       13:53.58 (29.19)    14:22.71 (29.13)    14:51.48 (28.77)    15:20.38 (28.90)
       15:47.53 (27.15)
 17 Janezich, Anton J         17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:03.73   15:47.90 SJRN   
                  25.54       53.49 (27.95)     1:22.25 (28.76)     1:51.30 (29.05)
        2:20.54 (29.24)     2:49.65 (29.11)     3:18.37 (28.72)     3:47.55 (29.18)
        4:16.63 (29.08)     4:45.96 (29.33)     5:14.98 (29.02)     5:44.07 (29.09)
        6:13.08 (29.01)     6:42.17 (29.09)     7:11.22 (29.05)     7:40.26 (29.04)
        8:09.37 (29.11)     8:38.54 (29.17)     9:07.37 (28.83)     9:36.60 (29.23)
       10:05.32 (28.72)    10:34.17 (28.85)    11:03.00 (28.83)    11:31.92 (28.92)
       12:00.71 (28.79)    12:29.83 (29.12)    12:58.69 (28.86)    13:27.21 (28.52)
       13:56.12 (28.91)    14:24.95 (28.83)    14:53.34 (28.39)    15:21.48 (28.14)
       15:47.90 (26.42)
 18 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA 15:56.51   15:49.07 SJRN   
                  25.84       54.20 (28.36)     1:22.67 (28.47)     1:51.36 (28.69)
        2:20.31 (28.95)     2:49.23 (28.92)     3:18.38 (29.15)     3:47.34 (28.96)
        4:16.62 (29.28)     4:45.72 (29.10)     5:14.47 (28.75)     5:43.38 (28.91)
        6:12.54 (29.16)     6:41.59 (29.05)     7:10.63 (29.04)     7:39.90 (29.27)
        8:08.66 (28.76)     8:37.51 (28.85)     9:06.68 (29.17)     9:35.52 (28.84)
       10:04.47 (28.95)    10:33.28 (28.81)    11:02.10 (28.82)    11:31.36 (29.26)
       12:00.35 (28.99)    12:29.08 (28.73)    12:57.92 (28.84)    13:26.99 (29.07)
       13:55.78 (28.79)    14:24.56 (28.78)    14:53.26 (28.70)    15:21.64 (28.38)
       15:49.07 (27.43)
 19 Egan, Liam C              13 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE 15:48.50   15:49.10 SJRN   
                  25.21       52.75 (27.54)     1:20.48 (27.73)     1:48.80 (28.32)
        2:17.37 (28.57)     2:45.89 (28.52)     3:14.58 (28.69)     3:43.07 (28.49)
        4:11.74 (28.67)     4:40.27 (28.53)     5:08.77 (28.50)     5:37.45 (28.68)
        6:06.12 (28.67)     6:35.00 (28.88)     7:03.95 (28.95)     7:32.98 (29.03)
        8:01.59 (28.61)     8:30.69 (29.10)     8:59.72 (29.03)     9:29.08 (29.36)
        9:58.18 (29.10)    10:27.17 (28.99)    10:56.60 (29.43)    11:25.97 (29.37)
       11:55.83 (29.86)    12:25.35 (29.52)    12:54.74 (29.39)    13:24.07 (29.33)
       13:53.28 (29.21)    14:22.61 (29.33)    14:51.92 (29.31)    15:21.09 (29.17)
       15:49.10 (28.01)
 20 Ogren, Curtis E           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 16:00.44   15:51.40 SJRN   
                  25.86       53.99 (28.13)     1:22.37 (28.38)     1:50.62 (28.25)
        2:19.14 (28.52)     2:47.65 (28.51)     3:16.14 (28.49)     3:44.64 (28.50)
        4:13.49 (28.85)     4:42.36 (28.87)     5:10.92 (28.56)     5:39.83 (28.91)
        6:08.69 (28.86)     6:37.67 (28.98)     7:06.71 (29.04)     7:35.65 (28.94)
        8:04.58 (28.93)     8:33.29 (28.71)     9:02.30 (29.01)     9:31.48 (29.18)
       10:00.43 (28.95)    10:29.41 (28.98)    10:58.48 (29.07)    11:27.58 (29.10)
       11:56.85 (29.27)    12:26.06 (29.21)    12:55.27 (29.21)    13:24.70 (29.43)
       13:54.38 (29.68)    14:24.02 (29.64)    14:53.15 (29.13)    15:22.81 (29.66)
       15:51.40 (28.59)
 21 Malone, Reed H            14 New Trier Swim C-IL 16:10.29   15:52.08        
                  26.29       54.53 (28.24)     1:23.18 (28.65)     1:52.21 (29.03)
        2:21.15 (28.94)     2:50.48 (29.33)     3:19.73 (29.25)     3:48.74 (29.01)
        4:18.05 (29.31)     4:47.55 (29.50)     5:16.65 (29.10)     5:46.06 (29.41)
        6:14.78 (28.72)     6:43.63 (28.85)     7:13.30 (29.67)     7:42.13 (28.83)
        8:11.14 (29.01)     8:40.77 (29.63)     9:09.34 (28.57)     9:38.49 (29.15)
       10:07.15 (28.66)    10:36.28 (29.13)    11:05.18 (28.90)    11:34.31 (29.13)
       12:03.26 (28.95)    12:32.10 (28.84)    13:00.84 (28.74)    13:30.00 (29.16)
       13:58.97 (28.97)    14:27.73 (28.76)    14:56.69 (28.96)    15:24.90 (28.21)
       15:52.08 (27.18)
 22 Petrone, Joseph N         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:13.60   15:52.38        
                  26.27       54.95 (28.68)     1:24.17 (29.22)     1:53.28 (29.11)
        2:22.33 (29.05)     2:51.46 (29.13)     3:20.70 (29.24)     3:49.78 (29.08)
        4:19.01 (29.23)     4:48.27 (29.26)     5:17.26 (28.99)     5:46.64 (29.38)
        6:15.87 (29.23)     6:44.85 (28.98)     7:13.96 (29.11)     7:43.16 (29.20)
        8:12.48 (29.32)     8:41.59 (29.11)     9:10.59 (29.00)     9:39.96 (29.37)
       10:09.05 (29.09)    10:38.34 (29.29)    11:06.60 (28.26)    11:35.26 (28.66)
       12:03.72 (28.46)    12:32.47 (28.75)    13:01.24 (28.77)    13:30.03 (28.79)
       13:58.84 (28.81)    14:28.23 (29.39)    14:56.99 (28.76)    15:26.06 (29.07)
       15:52.38 (26.32)
 23 Bailey, John J            16 Bernal's Gator S-NE 15:53.01   15:55.51        
                  25.21       52.75 (27.54)     1:20.59 (27.84)     1:49.03 (28.44)
        2:17.56 (28.53)     2:46.05 (28.49)     3:14.65 (28.60)     3:43.27 (28.62)
        4:12.06 (28.79)     4:40.64 (28.58)     5:09.07 (28.43)     5:38.01 (28.94)
        6:07.05 (29.04)     6:36.07 (29.02)     7:05.13 (29.06)     7:34.17 (29.04)
        8:03.46 (29.29)     8:32.84 (29.38)     9:02.39 (29.55)     9:31.95 (29.56)
       10:01.63 (29.68)    10:31.43 (29.80)    11:01.03 (29.60)    11:30.62 (29.59)
       12:00.33 (29.71)    12:29.90 (29.57)    12:59.79 (29.89)    13:29.54 (29.75)
       13:58.99 (29.45)    14:28.36 (29.37)    14:57.81 (29.45)    15:27.16 (29.35)
       15:55.51 (28.35)
 24 Ekleberry, Jonathan W     17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:47.91   15:55.65        
                  25.97       54.73 (28.76)     1:23.47 (28.74)     1:52.50 (29.03)
        2:21.73 (29.23)     2:50.79 (29.06)     3:19.98 (29.19)     3:49.38 (29.40)
        4:18.79 (29.41)     4:48.24 (29.45)     5:17.39 (29.15)     5:46.54 (29.15)
        6:15.83 (29.29)     6:45.19 (29.36)     7:14.44 (29.25)     7:43.69 (29.25)
        8:12.75 (29.06)     8:42.12 (29.37)     9:11.49 (29.37)     9:40.63 (29.14)
       10:09.18 (28.55)    10:37.99 (28.81)    11:06.97 (28.98)    11:36.12 (29.15)
       12:05.46 (29.34)    12:34.71 (29.25)    13:04.07 (29.36)    13:33.27 (29.20)
       14:02.23 (28.96)    14:31.15 (28.92)    15:00.15 (29.00)    15:28.38 (28.23)
       15:55.65 (27.27)
 25 Graviss, Daniel E         16 First Colony Swi-GU 16:06.87   15:58.07        
                  25.91       53.92 (28.01)     1:22.31 (28.39)     1:50.85 (28.54)
        2:19.96 (29.11)     2:48.66 (28.70)     3:18.21 (29.55)     3:47.41 (29.20)
        4:16.38 (28.97)     4:45.88 (29.50)     5:15.01 (29.13)     5:44.19 (29.18)
        6:13.17 (28.98)     6:42.07 (28.90)     7:10.68 (28.61)     7:39.75 (29.07)
        8:09.04 (29.29)     8:38.48 (29.44)     9:07.85 (29.37)     9:36.73 (28.88)
       10:05.76 (29.03)    10:34.87 (29.11)    11:04.41 (29.54)    11:33.96 (29.55)
       12:03.66 (29.70)    12:33.32 (29.66)    13:03.11 (29.79)    13:32.49 (29.38)
       14:02.46 (29.97)    14:31.69 (29.23)    15:01.20 (29.51)    15:30.71 (29.51)
       15:58.07 (27.36)
 26 Glander, Mitchell R       15 Blue Tide-GU        15:58.10   15:59.01        
                  26.04       54.06 (28.02)     1:22.53 (28.47)     1:51.50 (28.97)
        2:20.51 (29.01)     2:49.78 (29.27)     3:18.80 (29.02)     3:47.60 (28.80)
        4:16.46 (28.86)     4:45.50 (29.04)     5:14.62 (29.12)     5:43.65 (29.03)
        6:12.59 (28.94)     6:41.69 (29.10)     7:10.74 (29.05)     7:40.09 (29.35)
        8:09.19 (29.10)     8:38.65 (29.46)     9:08.05 (29.40)     9:37.53 (29.48)
       10:06.84 (29.31)    10:36.20 (29.36)    11:05.87 (29.67)    11:35.24 (29.37)
       12:04.78 (29.54)    12:34.27 (29.49)    13:03.79 (29.52)    13:33.32 (29.53)
       14:02.70 (29.38)    14:31.90 (29.20)    15:01.24 (29.34)    15:30.64 (29.40)
       15:59.01 (28.37)
 27 McDonnell, Ryan P         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:09.22   15:59.74        
                  26.21       54.13 (27.92)     1:22.66 (28.53)     1:51.21 (28.55)
        2:20.00 (28.79)     2:48.99 (28.99)     3:17.90 (28.91)     3:46.76 (28.86)
        4:15.59 (28.83)     4:44.51 (28.92)     5:13.45 (28.94)     5:42.47 (29.02)
        6:11.43 (28.96)     6:40.51 (29.08)     7:09.72 (29.21)     7:39.03 (29.31)
        8:08.35 (29.32)     8:37.96 (29.61)     9:07.64 (29.68)     9:37.14 (29.50)
       10:06.70 (29.56)    10:36.31 (29.61)    11:06.06 (29.75)    11:35.67 (29.61)
       12:05.20 (29.53)    12:35.09 (29.89)    13:04.45 (29.36)    13:33.94 (29.49)
       14:03.52 (29.58)    14:33.12 (29.60)    15:02.57 (29.45)    15:31.70 (29.13)
       15:59.74 (28.04)
 28 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  15:59.96   16:01.25        
                  26.46       54.71 (28.25)     1:23.55 (28.84)     1:52.21 (28.66)
        2:21.30 (29.09)     2:50.17 (28.87)     3:19.42 (29.25)     3:48.65 (29.23)
        4:18.09 (29.44)     4:47.33 (29.24)     5:16.51 (29.18)     5:45.61 (29.10)
        6:14.81 (29.20)     6:44.32 (29.51)     7:13.63 (29.31)     7:42.62 (28.99)
        8:11.98 (29.36)     8:41.33 (29.35)     9:10.79 (29.46)     9:40.29 (29.50)
       10:10.08 (29.79)    10:39.40 (29.32)    11:08.99 (29.59)    11:38.68 (29.69)
       12:08.28 (29.60)    12:37.66 (29.38)    13:07.12 (29.46)    13:36.62 (29.50)
       14:06.25 (29.63)    14:35.98 (29.73)    15:05.63 (29.65)    15:34.31 (28.68)
       16:01.25 (26.94)
 29 Evansnolan, Max B         17 Waukesha Express-WI 15:57.71   16:01.72        
                  25.11       53.08 (27.97)     1:21.61 (28.53)     1:50.54 (28.93)
        2:19.46 (28.92)     2:48.60 (29.14)     3:17.65 (29.05)     3:46.63 (28.98)
        4:16.14 (29.51)     4:45.54 (29.40)     5:14.95 (29.41)     5:44.35 (29.40)
        6:13.75 (29.40)     6:42.85 (29.10)     7:12.36 (29.51)     7:41.63 (29.27)
        8:10.92 (29.29)     8:40.29 (29.37)     9:09.83 (29.54)     9:39.59 (29.76)
       10:09.12 (29.53)    10:38.66 (29.54)    11:08.54 (29.88)    11:37.65 (29.11)
       12:07.75 (30.10)    12:37.03 (29.28)    13:06.39 (29.36)    13:36.12 (29.73)
       14:05.28 (29.16)    14:34.79 (29.51)    15:04.04 (29.25)    15:33.41 (29.37)
       16:01.72 (28.31)
 30 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL 16:08.32   16:03.00        
                  25.40       53.44 (28.04)     1:22.22 (28.78)     1:51.23 (29.01)
        2:20.08 (28.85)     2:49.14 (29.06)     3:18.42 (29.28)     3:47.93 (29.51)
        4:17.52 (29.59)     4:46.86 (29.34)     5:16.19 (29.33)     5:45.46 (29.27)
        6:14.80 (29.34)     6:44.22 (29.42)     7:13.85 (29.63)     7:43.30 (29.45)
        8:12.89 (29.59)     8:42.94 (30.05)     9:12.91 (29.97)     9:43.08 (30.17)
       10:12.82 (29.74)    10:42.53 (29.71)    11:12.39 (29.86)    11:41.82 (29.43)
       12:11.28 (29.46)    12:40.39 (29.11)    13:09.77 (29.38)    13:39.13 (29.36)
       14:08.02 (28.89)    14:36.90 (28.88)    15:05.82 (28.92)    15:34.79 (28.97)
       16:03.00 (28.21)
 31 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA  16:10.83   16:03.69        
                  26.03       55.19 (29.16)     1:24.34 (29.15)     1:53.68 (29.34)
        2:23.25 (29.57)     2:52.57 (29.32)     3:21.36 (28.79)     3:50.50 (29.14)
        4:19.63 (29.13)     4:48.69 (29.06)     5:17.66 (28.97)     5:46.70 (29.04)
        6:15.66 (28.96)     6:44.65 (28.99)     7:13.75 (29.10)     7:42.90 (29.15)
        8:11.97 (29.07)     8:41.01 (29.04)     9:10.24 (29.23)     9:39.53 (29.29)
       10:08.66 (29.13)    10:38.16 (29.50)    11:07.88 (29.72)    11:37.61 (29.73)
       12:07.59 (29.98)    12:37.22 (29.63)    13:07.06 (29.84)    13:36.82 (29.76)
       14:06.56 (29.74)    14:36.32 (29.76)    15:05.98 (29.66)    15:35.42 (29.44)
       16:03.69 (28.27)
 32 Robichaud, James A        17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:02.05   16:04.29        
                  25.41       53.45 (28.04)     1:22.30 (28.85)     1:51.13 (28.83)
        2:19.82 (28.69)     2:48.39 (28.57)     3:16.92 (28.53)     3:45.64 (28.72)
        4:14.86 (29.22)     4:44.15 (29.29)     5:13.59 (29.44)     5:42.85 (29.26)
        6:12.34 (29.49)     6:41.79 (29.45)     7:11.46 (29.67)     7:41.17 (29.71)
        8:11.02 (29.85)     8:41.14 (30.12)     9:10.53 (29.39)     9:40.43 (29.90)
       10:09.99 (29.56)    10:39.45 (29.46)    11:08.89 (29.44)    11:38.59 (29.70)
       12:07.91 (29.32)    12:37.52 (29.61)    13:07.19 (29.67)    13:36.93 (29.74)
       14:06.54 (29.61)    14:36.09 (29.55)    15:05.34 (29.25)    15:34.96 (29.62)
       16:04.29 (29.33)
 33 Hughes, Michael M         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:07.01   16:05.63        
                  27.54       57.34 (29.80)     1:26.95 (29.61)     1:56.54 (29.59)
        2:26.43 (29.89)     2:56.12 (29.69)     3:25.48 (29.36)     3:54.82 (29.34)
        4:24.57 (29.75)     4:54.08 (29.51)     5:23.42 (29.34)     5:52.57 (29.15)
        6:21.82 (29.25)     6:50.97 (29.15)     7:20.34 (29.37)     7:49.50 (29.16)
        8:18.85 (29.35)     8:48.08 (29.23)     9:17.29 (29.21)     9:46.62 (29.33)
       10:15.91 (29.29)    10:45.18 (29.27)    11:14.11 (28.93)    11:43.41 (29.30)
       12:12.73 (29.32)    12:41.95 (29.22)    13:11.40 (29.45)    13:40.76 (29.36)
       14:09.80 (29.04)    14:39.05 (29.25)    15:08.50 (29.45)    15:37.61 (29.11)
       16:05.63 (28.02)
 34 Marlow, Garin J           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ 16:06.28   16:06.54        
                  25.39       52.92 (27.53)     1:21.04 (28.12)     1:49.35 (28.31)
        2:18.01 (28.66)     2:46.80 (28.79)     3:15.76 (28.96)     3:44.90 (29.14)
        4:14.04 (29.14)     4:43.14 (29.10)     5:12.37 (29.23)     5:41.63 (29.26)
        6:11.26 (29.63)     6:40.85 (29.59)     7:10.46 (29.61)     7:40.27 (29.81)
        8:10.21 (29.94)     8:40.10 (29.89)     9:09.90 (29.80)     9:39.57 (29.67)
       10:09.11 (29.54)    10:38.88 (29.77)    11:08.93 (30.05)    11:39.06 (30.13)
       12:08.94 (29.88)    12:38.88 (29.94)    13:08.87 (29.99)    13:38.95 (30.08)
       14:08.65 (29.70)    14:38.74 (30.09)    15:08.57 (29.83)    15:38.24 (29.67)
       16:06.54 (28.30)
 35 Paryzek, Zachary A        15 Unique Swimming-VA  16:02.00   16:06.96        
                  25.66       53.62 (27.96)     1:22.78 (29.16)     1:52.00 (29.22)
        2:21.05 (29.05)     2:50.47 (29.42)     3:19.65 (29.18)     3:48.97 (29.32)
        4:18.58 (29.61)     4:47.76 (29.18)     5:17.38 (29.62)     5:47.16 (29.78)
        6:16.83 (29.67)     6:46.57 (29.74)     7:15.99 (29.42)     7:45.83 (29.84)
        8:15.83 (30.00)     8:45.15 (29.32)     9:14.55 (29.40)     9:44.08 (29.53)
       10:13.62 (29.54)    10:43.30 (29.68)    11:12.80 (29.50)    11:42.08 (29.28)
       12:11.48 (29.40)    12:41.12 (29.64)    13:10.02 (28.90)    13:39.90 (29.88)
       14:09.36 (29.46)    14:39.08 (29.72)    15:09.03 (29.95)    15:38.53 (29.50)
       16:06.96 (28.43)
 36 Derlath, Jonathan H       18 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:54.36   16:08.96        
                  26.30       54.77 (28.47)     1:23.74 (28.97)     1:52.70 (28.96)
        2:21.69 (28.99)     2:50.94 (29.25)     3:20.22 (29.28)     3:49.52 (29.30)
        4:18.91 (29.39)     4:48.47 (29.56)     5:17.86 (29.39)     5:47.20 (29.34)
        6:16.50 (29.30)     6:46.17 (29.67)     7:15.75 (29.58)     7:45.63 (29.88)
        8:15.17 (29.54)     8:44.90 (29.73)     9:14.69 (29.79)     9:44.48 (29.79)
       10:14.06 (29.58)    10:43.70 (29.64)    11:13.44 (29.74)    11:42.88 (29.44)
       12:12.92 (30.04)    12:42.80 (29.88)    13:12.23 (29.43)    13:42.13 (29.90)
       14:12.06 (29.93)    14:41.78 (29.72)    15:11.37 (29.59)    15:40.63 (29.26)
       16:08.96 (28.33)
 37 Cremer, Christian H       18 Islip Aquatics-MR   16:01.72   16:11.97        
                  25.40       53.96 (28.56)     1:22.98 (29.02)     1:52.42 (29.44)
        2:21.91 (29.49)     2:51.49 (29.58)     3:21.07 (29.58)     3:50.65 (29.58)
        4:20.34 (29.69)     4:50.07 (29.73)     5:19.73 (29.66)     5:49.32 (29.59)
        6:18.78 (29.46)     6:48.39 (29.61)     7:18.20 (29.81)     7:47.90 (29.70)
        8:17.43 (29.53)     8:47.09 (29.66)     9:16.85 (29.76)     9:46.86 (30.01)
       10:16.33 (29.47)    10:46.04 (29.71)    11:15.86 (29.82)    11:45.85 (29.99)
       12:15.57 (29.72)    12:45.17 (29.60)    13:15.08 (29.91)    13:44.66 (29.58)
       14:14.57 (29.91)    14:44.33 (29.76)    15:14.07 (29.74)    15:43.62 (29.55)
       16:11.97 (28.35)
 38 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 Marist Swim Club-MR 16:38.82L  16:12.41        
                  25.83       53.65 (27.82)     1:22.45 (28.80)     1:51.47 (29.02)
        2:20.70 (29.23)     2:49.93 (29.23)     3:19.60 (29.67)     3:49.28 (29.68)
        4:18.84 (29.56)     4:48.62 (29.78)     5:18.21 (29.59)     5:48.01 (29.80)
        6:17.69 (29.68)     6:47.53 (29.84)     7:17.23 (29.70)     7:47.24 (30.01)
        8:17.12 (29.88)     8:46.93 (29.81)     9:16.60 (29.67)     9:46.30 (29.70)
       10:15.99 (29.69)    10:45.95 (29.96)    11:15.82 (29.87)    11:45.59 (29.77)
       12:15.30 (29.71)    12:45.03 (29.73)    13:14.94 (29.91)    13:44.92 (29.98)
       14:14.62 (29.70)    14:44.57 (29.95)    15:14.29 (29.72)    15:44.09 (29.80)
       16:12.41 (28.32)
 39 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:12.77   16:15.15        
                  26.21       54.86 (28.65)     1:24.12 (29.26)     1:53.64 (29.52)
        2:22.92 (29.28)     2:52.43 (29.51)     3:21.91 (29.48)     3:51.50 (29.59)
        4:21.13 (29.63)     4:50.86 (29.73)     5:20.45 (29.59)     5:50.17 (29.72)
        6:20.33 (30.16)     6:49.99 (29.66)     7:19.78 (29.79)     7:49.63 (29.85)
        8:19.46 (29.83)     8:49.52 (30.06)     9:19.31 (29.79)     9:49.26 (29.95)
       10:18.92 (29.66)    10:48.73 (29.81)    11:18.75 (30.02)    11:48.67 (29.92)
       12:18.57 (29.90)    12:48.42 (29.85)    13:18.52 (30.10)    13:48.74 (30.22)
       14:18.46 (29.72)    14:48.09 (29.63)    15:17.74 (29.65)    15:47.12 (29.38)
       16:15.15 (28.03)
 40 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    15:59.97   16:17.07        
                  26.06       54.46 (28.40)     1:23.29 (28.83)     1:52.13 (28.84)
        2:20.78 (28.65)     2:50.04 (29.26)     3:19.52 (29.48)     3:48.84 (29.32)
        4:18.67 (29.83)     4:48.21 (29.54)     5:17.55 (29.34)     5:47.23 (29.68)
        6:16.96 (29.73)     6:46.66 (29.70)     7:16.67 (30.01)     7:46.47 (29.80)
        8:16.73 (30.26)     8:46.44 (29.71)     9:16.51 (30.07)     9:46.71 (30.20)
       10:16.42 (29.71)    10:46.31 (29.89)    11:16.68 (30.37)    11:47.33 (30.65)
       12:17.70 (30.37)    12:47.71 (30.01)    13:17.89 (30.18)    13:48.43 (30.54)
       14:18.37 (29.94)    14:48.30 (29.93)    15:18.32 (30.02)    15:47.95 (29.63)
       16:17.07 (29.12)
 41 Farley, Scott S           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA 15:53.26   16:17.61        
                  24.88       53.00 (28.12)     1:21.58 (28.58)     1:50.95 (29.37)
        2:20.21 (29.26)     2:49.55 (29.34)     3:18.54 (28.99)     3:47.56 (29.02)
        4:16.20 (28.64)     4:44.56 (28.36)     5:14.13 (29.57)     5:43.57 (29.44)
        6:13.39 (29.82)     6:42.80 (29.41)     7:13.24 (30.44)     7:41.77 (28.53)
        8:12.71 (30.94)     8:43.59 (30.88)     9:13.99 (30.40)     9:44.80 (30.81)
       10:15.14 (30.34)    10:45.50 (30.36)    11:16.06 (30.56)    11:46.81 (30.75)
       12:17.33 (30.52)    12:47.30 (29.97)    13:18.04 (30.74)    13:48.92 (30.88)
       14:19.53 (30.61)    14:49.86 (30.33)    15:18.97 (29.11)    15:48.82 (29.85)
       16:17.61 (28.79)
 42 Kerner, Travis E          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA 16:09.37   16:18.81        
                  26.16       54.49 (28.33)     1:23.19 (28.70)     1:52.45 (29.26)
        2:21.79 (29.34)     2:51.33 (29.54)     3:21.36 (30.03)     3:51.46 (30.10)
        4:21.46 (30.00)     4:51.25 (29.79)     5:21.24 (29.99)     5:51.52 (30.28)
        6:21.58 (30.06)     6:51.41 (29.83)     7:21.47 (30.06)     7:51.64 (30.17)
        8:21.89 (30.25)     8:51.45 (29.56)     9:21.48 (30.03)     9:51.62 (30.14)
       10:21.52 (29.90)    10:51.41 (29.89)    11:21.38 (29.97)    11:51.37 (29.99)
       12:21.13 (29.76)    12:51.25 (30.12)    13:21.25 (30.00)    13:51.31 (30.06)
       14:21.34 (30.03)    14:51.21 (29.87)    15:20.74 (29.53)    15:50.28 (29.54)
       16:18.81 (28.53)
 43 Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:02.76   16:19.33        
                  25.38       53.31 (27.93)     1:21.95 (28.64)     1:50.86 (28.91)
        2:19.67 (28.81)     2:48.65 (28.98)     3:17.44 (28.79)     3:46.35 (28.91)
        4:15.57 (29.22)     4:44.47 (28.90)     5:12.97 (28.50)     5:42.03 (29.06)
        6:10.97 (28.94)     6:40.35 (29.38)     7:09.76 (29.41)     7:39.49 (29.73)
        8:09.11 (29.62)     8:38.72 (29.61)     9:08.45 (29.73)     9:38.15 (29.70)
       10:08.15 (30.00)    10:38.39 (30.24)    11:08.84 (30.45)    11:39.57 (30.73)
       12:10.83 (31.26)    12:41.98 (31.15)    13:12.80 (30.82)    13:43.97 (31.17)
       14:16.02 (32.05)    14:47.29 (31.27)    15:18.63 (31.34)    15:50.01 (31.38)
       16:19.33 (29.32)
 44 Austermann, Jake F        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 16:11.11   16:20.63        
                  26.88       55.57 (28.69)     1:24.64 (29.07)     1:53.76 (29.12)
        2:22.61 (28.85)     2:51.69 (29.08)     3:20.87 (29.18)     3:50.06 (29.19)
        4:19.50 (29.44)     4:48.71 (29.21)     5:18.15 (29.44)     5:47.75 (29.60)
        6:17.25 (29.50)     6:47.05 (29.80)     7:17.07 (30.02)     7:46.94 (29.87)
        8:16.97 (30.03)     8:47.33 (30.36)     9:16.88 (29.55)     9:46.66 (29.78)
       10:16.50 (29.84)    10:46.07 (29.57)    11:16.46 (30.39)    11:46.89 (30.43)
       12:17.34 (30.45)    12:47.90 (30.56)    13:18.46 (30.56)    13:49.20 (30.74)
       14:19.84 (30.64)    14:50.31 (30.47)    15:20.77 (30.46)    15:51.22 (30.45)
       16:20.63 (29.41)
 45 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE 16:00.14   16:22.09        
                  26.29       54.87 (28.58)     1:23.73 (28.86)     1:52.72 (28.99)
        2:21.56 (28.84)     2:50.97 (29.41)     3:20.49 (29.52)     3:50.28 (29.79)
        4:19.80 (29.52)     4:49.60 (29.80)     5:19.44 (29.84)     5:49.43 (29.99)
        6:19.59 (30.16)     6:49.27 (29.68)     7:19.48 (30.21)     7:49.25 (29.77)
        8:18.87 (29.62)     8:48.97 (30.10)     9:18.77 (29.80)     9:48.83 (30.06)
       10:19.33 (30.50)    10:49.25 (29.92)    11:19.47 (30.22)    11:49.56 (30.09)
       12:20.09 (30.53)    12:50.35 (30.26)    13:20.58 (30.23)    13:50.97 (30.39)
       14:21.28 (30.31)    14:51.59 (30.31)    15:21.94 (30.35)    15:52.01 (30.07)
       16:22.09 (30.08)
 46 Potratz, Noah C           16 Waukesha Express-WI 16:09.73   16:25.33        
                  26.69       56.20 (29.51)     1:26.89 (30.69)     1:57.03 (30.14)
        2:27.34 (30.31)     2:56.65 (29.31)     3:26.55 (29.90)     3:56.47 (29.92)
        4:26.43 (29.96)     4:56.21 (29.78)     5:26.06 (29.85)     5:56.13 (30.07)
        6:25.82 (29.69)     6:55.66 (29.84)     7:25.67 (30.01)     7:55.69 (30.02)
        8:25.73 (30.04)     8:55.63 (29.90)     9:25.76 (30.13)     9:56.15 (30.39)
       10:25.72 (29.57)    10:55.49 (29.77)    11:25.39 (29.90)    11:55.29 (29.90)
       12:25.62 (30.33)    12:55.52 (29.90)    13:25.70 (30.18)    13:55.99 (30.29)
       14:26.00 (30.01)    14:55.91 (29.91)    15:26.19 (30.28)    15:56.27 (30.08)
       16:25.33 (29.06)
 47 Beatty, Richard G         17 North Carolina A-NC 16:12.20   16:28.50        
                  27.83       56.90 (29.07)     1:26.58 (29.68)     1:56.76 (30.18)
        2:26.90 (30.14)     2:56.88 (29.98)     3:27.00 (30.12)     3:57.26 (30.26)
        4:27.43 (30.17)     4:57.41 (29.98)     5:27.21 (29.80)     5:56.99 (29.78)
        6:26.91 (29.92)     6:57.14 (30.23)     7:27.29 (30.15)     7:57.37 (30.08)
        8:27.46 (30.09)     8:57.59 (30.13)     9:27.85 (30.26)     9:57.96 (30.11)
       10:27.60 (29.64)    10:57.29 (29.69)    11:27.21 (29.92)    11:57.09 (29.88)
       12:27.17 (30.08)    12:57.42 (30.25)    13:27.87 (30.45)    13:58.25 (30.38)
       14:28.63 (30.38)    14:58.79 (30.16)    15:28.94 (30.15)    15:59.23 (30.29)
       16:28.50 (29.27)
 48 Heinemann, Erik L         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:13.33   16:33.43        
                  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:25.18 (29.67)     1:55.33 (30.15)
        2:25.09 (29.76)     2:55.16 (30.07)     3:25.07 (29.91)     3:55.52 (30.45)
        4:25.71 (30.19)     4:55.76 (30.05)     5:26.04 (30.28)     5:56.21 (30.17)
        6:26.45 (30.24)     6:56.98 (30.53)     7:27.55 (30.57)     7:57.92 (30.37)
        8:28.14 (30.22)     8:58.45 (30.31)     9:28.91 (30.46)     9:59.27 (30.36)
       10:29.42 (30.15)    10:59.69 (30.27)    11:29.91 (30.22)    12:00.11 (30.20)
       12:30.44 (30.33)    13:00.71 (30.27)    13:31.16 (30.45)    14:01.76 (30.60)
       14:32.37 (30.61)    15:02.78 (30.41)    15:33.28 (30.50)    16:03.80 (30.52)
       16:33.43 (29.63)
 49 Finn, Thomas E            16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:06.46   16:37.62        
                  26.84       56.19 (29.35)     1:25.84 (29.65)     1:55.59 (29.75)
        2:25.65 (30.06)     2:55.83 (30.18)     3:25.82 (29.99)     3:55.19 (29.37)
        4:24.95 (29.76)     4:55.02 (30.07)     5:25.54 (30.52)     5:56.05 (30.51)
        6:26.60 (30.55)     6:57.45 (30.85)     7:28.27 (30.82)     7:59.22 (30.95)
        8:30.24 (31.02)     9:01.12 (30.88)     9:31.62 (30.50)    10:02.41 (30.79)
       10:33.39 (30.98)    11:04.25 (30.86)    11:35.01 (30.76)    12:05.84 (30.83)
       12:36.62 (30.78)    13:07.35 (30.73)    13:38.13 (30.78)    14:08.55 (30.42)
       14:38.76 (30.21)    15:08.74 (29.98)    15:38.42 (29.68)    16:07.64 (29.22)
       16:37.62 (29.98)
 -- Mendes, Bryce T           18 North Carolina A-NC 15:56.00         NS        
 -- Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC 15:54.94         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          22.66      22.29        
  2 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       23.40      22.67        
  3 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.44      22.88        
  4 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    23.40      23.04        
  5 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.26      23.38        
  6 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.46      23.43        
  7 Cubelic, Dominik A        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     23.56      23.50        
  8 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.58      23.66        
B - Final
  9 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     23.85      23.44        
  9 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     23.77      23.44        
 11 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.98      23.75        
 12 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     23.95      23.87        
 13 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.88      23.91        
 14 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    24.02      24.18        
 15 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.00      24.27        
 16 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    23.94      24.38        
C - Final
 17 Spock, Ross A             17 Bluewater Barrac-SE    24.29      23.65        
 18 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      24.10      23.69        
 19 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    24.07      23.75        
 20 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      24.11      24.04        
 21 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    24.17      24.16        
 22 Reardon, Jeff R           17 Treasure Coast A-FL    24.17      24.17        
 23 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    24.38      24.38        
 24 Fox-Moles, Michael J      17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    24.47      24.50        
D - Final
 25 Depew, Jeffrey B          17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    24.49      23.81        
 26 Sun, Ravi W               15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    24.60      24.12        
 27 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.61      24.18        
 28 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    24.54      24.25        
 29 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           24.53      24.31        
 30 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.57      24.34        
 31 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.65      24.42        
 32 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    24.64      24.79        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          52.06      22.66 q      
  2 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.95      23.26 q      
  3 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    49.71      23.40 q      
  3 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       49.52      23.40 q      
  5 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     49.64      23.44 q      
  6 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.94      23.46 q      
  7 Cubelic, Dominik A        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     51.09      23.56 q      
  8 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.56      23.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     53.28      23.77 q      
 10 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     52.40      23.85 q      
 11 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.85      23.88 q      
 12 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.45      23.94 q      
 13 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     49.63      23.95 q      
 14 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.82      23.98 q      
 15 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.45      24.00 q      
 16 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    50.10      24.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.85      24.06 q      
 18 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.44      24.07 q      
 19 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      49.96      24.10 q      
 20 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.27      24.11 q      
 21 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.68      24.12 q      
 22 Reardon, Jeff R           17 Treasure Coast A-FL    52.04      24.17 q      
 22 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    51.34      24.17 q      
 24 Spock, Ross A             17 Bluewater Barrac-SE    51.64      24.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Servati, John A           17 Shock  Wave-MS         51.61      24.34 q      
 26 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    50.93      24.38 q      
 27 Fox-Moles, Michael J      17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    51.67      24.47 q      
 28 Depew, Jeffrey B          17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    50.79      24.49 q      
 29 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           51.48      24.53 q      
 30 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.02      24.54 q      
 31 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.77      24.57 q      
 32 Sun, Ravi W               15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    51.96      24.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.08      24.61        
 34 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    52.20      24.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.20      24.65        
 36 Seliskar, Stephen M       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.61      24.66        
 37 Herrmann, Michael R       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.61      24.68        
 38 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.58      24.69        
 39 Errichiello, Vincent M    17 Express Swim Tea-IL    53.00      24.70        
 39 White, Connor D           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.28      24.70        
 39 Stuart, Alexander P       17 Unattached             52.52      24.70        
 42 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.73      24.71        
 43 Glander, Ryan M           18 Blue Tide-GU           50.92      24.72        
 43 Tyrrell, Kyle E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.40      24.72        
 45 Bui, Harrison S           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    52.30      24.74        
 46 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     53.07      24.77        
 47 Pham, Tyler I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.97      24.78        
 48 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.87      24.81        
 49 Olson, Samuel C           17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.58      24.83        
 50 Beall, John N             17 Southern Crescen-GA    51.90      24.86        
 51 Chabot, Sean B            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.93      24.88        
 51 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.72      24.88        
 53 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    52.60      24.92        
 53 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    51.80      24.92        
 55 Yacynych, Kenneth J       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.94      24.93        
 56 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    52.52      24.96        
 57 Campbell, Alexander E     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.80      24.97        
 58 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.24      24.99        
 59 Copeland, Taylor B        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.45      25.00        
 60 Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.71      25.02        
 61 Walter, Nathan E          18 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.49      25.06        
 62 Luong, Hao T              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.53      25.07        
 63 Piper, Keith R            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    52.77      25.10        
 63 Powell, James G           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.79      25.10        
 65 Rusiewski, Dennis A       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    53.06      25.15        
 66 Vanek, Martin A           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.14      25.16        
 66 Prodoehl, Jacob D         16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:00.84L     25.16        
 68 Carroll, Kevin V          17 Una Cubu-PV            52.36      25.17        
 68 Bessler, Nicholas R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     53.09      25.17        
 70 Mielke, Lance D           17 Waukesha Express-WI    52.68      25.18        
 71 Davis, Dylan B            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.46      25.19        
 72 Sobczak, Stephen C        16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:01.19L     25.23        
 72 Spinella, Nicholas R      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.77      25.23        
 74 Crawford, Fred G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.90      25.25        
 75 Lichtenberg, Eric B       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.69      25.29        
 76 Smith, Joshua D           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.90      25.31        
 77 Haas, Ryan R              16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.20      25.34        
 78 Heise, Matthew C          17 Lansing Cats-NI        53.02      25.35        
 79 Kampschroer, Keegan J     16 Billings Aquatic-MT    52.93      25.36        
 79 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA            53.92      25.36        
 81 Weintraub, Aaron B        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.71      25.37        
 82 Lehane, Sean M            15 Academy Bullets-IL     53.12      25.40        
 82 Greenberg, Aaron S        15 Edina Swim Club-MN     52.57      25.40        
 84 Werner, Josh D            16 Waukesha Express-WI    52.88      25.48        
 84 Schingoethe, Nathan J     17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    52.44      25.48        
 86 Williamson, Maxwell S     15 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.78      25.52        
 86 Namba, Jared M            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.52      25.52        
 88 Wilmoth, Kevin B          18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    53.21      25.53        
 89 Maquera, David D          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.88      25.54        
 90 Sterling, Spencer L       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    52.47      25.58        
 91 Gibson, Matthew W         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.18      25.64        
 92 Vagts, Joshua P           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.27      25.66        
 93 Roberts, Tyler M          18 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.71      25.69        
 94 Meyer, Stephen G          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    50.98      25.71        
 94 Copeland, Chase W         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.98      25.71        
 96 Miller, Ben W             17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:01.38L     25.78        
 97 Hanko, Stephen L          16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    53.72      25.83        
 97 Shrader, Ethan E          17 Butte Tarpons-MT       53.08      25.83        
 99 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  14 Marin Pirates-PC       53.45      25.86        
100 Whitcomb, Daniel R        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.84      25.95        
101 Reynolds, Joshua L        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:02.23L     25.96        
102 Hogan, Collin B           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.28      26.04        
103 Talley, James A           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.93      26.14        
104 Knopf, Jamieson P         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.98      26.29        
105 Wallace, Rhett E          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.96L     26.41        
 -- Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.32         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.66         DQ        
 -- Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE    52.71         DQ        
 -- Osiecki, Matthew T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.86         DQ        
 -- Degrazia, Jared T         18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     51.51         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          49.59  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          51.39  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.79      49.25 SNAT   
                  24.14       49.25 (25.11)                                        
  2 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    49.99      49.33 SNAT   
                  23.93       49.33 (25.40)                                        
  3 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       50.13      49.41 SNAT   
                  23.27       49.41 (26.14)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     49.77      49.48 SNAT   
                  24.50       49.48 (24.98)                                        
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.22      49.52 SNAT   
                  24.10       49.52 (25.42)                                        
  6 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      49.95      49.70 SJRN   
                  23.89       49.70 (25.81)                                        
  7 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     49.96      49.92 SJRN   
                  24.14       49.92 (25.78)                                        
  8 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.42      50.18 SJRN   
                  24.20       50.18 (25.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          50.60      49.66 SJRN   
                  23.70       49.66 (25.96)                                        
 10 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    50.43      49.99 SJRN   
                  23.63       49.99 (26.36)                                        
 11 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.92      50.07 SJRN   
                  24.30       50.07 (25.77)                                        
 12 Cubelic, Dominik A        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     50.58      50.10 SJRN   
                  24.27       50.10 (25.83)                                        
 13 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.44      50.41 SJRN   
                  24.33       50.41 (26.08)                                        
 14 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     50.52      50.63 SJRN   
                  24.37       50.63 (26.26)                                        
 15 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.82      50.68 SJRN   
                  24.71       50.68 (25.97)                                        
 16 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    50.98      51.20 SJRN   
                  24.95       51.20 (26.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.38      50.23 SJRN   
                  24.72       50.23 (25.51)                                        
 18 Stuart, Alexander P       17 Unattached             51.48      50.72 SJRN   
                  24.34       50.72 (26.38)                                        
 19 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.10      50.99 SJRN   
                  24.74       50.99 (26.25)                                        
 20 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.48      51.21 SJRN   
                  24.96       51.21 (26.25)                                        
 21 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.26      51.34 SJRN   
                  25.10       51.34 (26.24)                                        
 22 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.23      51.39 SJRN   
                  24.81       51.39 (26.58)                                        
 23 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           51.26      51.45        
                  24.96       51.45 (26.49)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     51.61      51.53        
                  24.95       51.53 (26.58)                                        
D - Final
 25 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.78      49.39 SNAT   
                  24.06       49.39 (25.33)                                        
 26 Degrazia, Jared T         18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     51.93      51.50        
                  25.54       51.50 (25.96)                                        
 27 Fox-Moles, Michael J      17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    51.80      51.52        
                  25.39       51.52 (26.13)                                        
 28 Spock, Ross A             17 Bluewater Barrac-SE    51.70      51.77        
                  25.16       51.77 (26.61)                                        
 29 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.73      51.91        
                  25.05       51.91 (26.86)                                        
 30 Reardon, Jeff R           17 Treasure Coast A-FL    51.87      51.98        
                  25.15       51.98 (26.83)                                        
 30 Sun, Ravi W               15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.02      51.98        
                  25.27       51.98 (26.71)                                        
 32 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.99      52.19        
                  25.30       52.19 (26.89)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          49.59  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          51.39  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.56      49.77 qSJRN  
                  24.45       49.77 (25.32)                                        
  2 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.95      49.79 qSJRN  
                  24.29       49.79 (25.50)                                        
  3 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      49.96      49.95 qSJRN  
                  24.28       49.95 (25.67)                                        
  4 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     49.64      49.96 qSJRN  
                  24.27       49.96 (25.69)                                        
  5 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    49.71      49.99 qSJRN  
                  24.47       49.99 (25.52)                                        
  6 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       49.52      50.13 qSJRN  
                  23.85       50.13 (26.28)                                        
  7 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.68      50.22 qSJRN  
                  24.69       50.22 (25.53)                                        
  8 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.44      50.42 qSJRN  
                  24.42       50.42 (26.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    51.81      50.43 qSJRN  
                  24.43       50.43 (26.00)                                        
 10 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.85      50.44 qSJRN  
                  24.21       50.44 (26.23)                                        
 11 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     52.40      50.52 qSJRN  
                  24.46       50.52 (26.06)                                        
 12 Cubelic, Dominik A        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     51.09      50.58 qSJRN  
                  24.54       50.58 (26.04)                                        
 13 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          52.06      50.60 qSJRN  
                  24.60       50.60 (26.00)                                        
 14 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.27      50.82 qSJRN  
                  24.96       50.82 (25.86)                                        
 15 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.85      50.92 qSJRN  
                  24.99       50.92 (25.93)                                        
 16 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    51.34      50.98 qSJRN  
                  24.98       50.98 (26.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.82      51.10 qSJRN  
                  24.76       51.10 (26.34)                                        
 18 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.45      51.23 qSJRN  
                  24.95       51.23 (26.28)                                        
 19 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    50.93      51.26 qSJRN  
                  25.27       51.26 (25.99)                                        
 19 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           51.48      51.26 qSJRN  
                  25.00       51.26 (26.26)                                        
 21 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.08      51.38 qSJRN  
                  25.08       51.38 (26.30)                                        
 22 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.20      51.48 q      
                  25.34       51.48 (26.14)                                        
 22 Stuart, Alexander P       17 Unattached             52.52      51.48 q      
                  24.56       51.48 (26.92)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     53.28      51.61 q      
                  24.47       51.61 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spock, Ross A             17 Bluewater Barrac-SE    51.64      51.70 q      
                  24.70       51.70 (27.00)                                        
 26 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.32      51.73 q      
                  25.02       51.73 (26.71)                                        
 27 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     49.60      51.78 q      
                  24.84       51.78 (26.94)                                        
 28 Fox-Moles, Michael J      17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    51.67      51.80 q      
                  25.40       51.80 (26.40)                                        
 29 Reardon, Jeff R           17 Treasure Coast A-FL    52.04      51.87 q      
                  24.97       51.87 (26.90)                                        
 30 Degrazia, Jared T         18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     51.51      51.93 q      
                  25.20       51.93 (26.73)                                        
 31 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    51.02      51.99 q      
                  25.01       51.99 (26.98)                                        
 32 Sun, Ravi W               15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    51.96      52.02 q      
                  25.40       52.02 (26.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.24      52.10        
                  25.46       52.10 (26.64)                                        
 34 Powell, James G           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.79      52.11        
                  25.63       52.11 (26.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    50.10      52.13        
                  25.06       52.13 (27.07)                                        
 36 Servati, John A           17 Shock  Wave-MS         51.61      52.17        
                  24.95       52.17 (27.22)                                        
 37 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    52.34      52.18        
                  25.07       52.18 (27.11)                                        
 38 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.73      52.19        
                  25.22       52.19 (26.97)                                        
 39 White, Connor D           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.28      52.21        
                  25.18       52.21 (27.03)                                        
 39 Campbell, Alexander E     18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.80      52.21        
                  25.53       52.21 (26.68)                                        
 41 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.87      52.29        
                  25.38       52.29 (26.91)                                        
 42 Olson, Samuel C           17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.58      52.30        
                  25.40       52.30 (26.90)                                        
 43 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.66      52.32        
                  25.32       52.32 (27.00)                                        
 44 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    51.40      52.38        
                  25.42       52.38 (26.96)                                        
 44 Luong, Hao T              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.85      52.38        
                  25.10       52.38 (27.28)                                        
 46 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    52.52      52.47        
                  25.59       52.47 (26.88)                                        
 47 Spinella, Nicholas R      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.77      52.50        
                  25.67       52.50 (26.83)                                        
 48 Beall, John N             17 Southern Crescen-GA    51.90      52.53        
                  24.72       52.53 (27.81)                                        
 49 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.39      52.60        
                  25.68       52.60 (26.92)                                        
 50 Center, Michael N         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.15      52.62        
                  25.63       52.62 (26.99)                                        
 51 Bui, Harrison S           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    52.30      52.67        
                  25.40       52.67 (27.27)                                        
 52 Smith, Joshua D           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.90      52.68        
                  25.67       52.68 (27.01)                                        
 53 Vanek, Martin A           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.14      52.69        
                  25.75       52.69 (26.94)                                        
 54 Glander, Ryan M           18 Blue Tide-GU           50.92      52.71        
                  25.62       52.71 (27.09)                                        
 55 Seliskar, Stephen M       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.61      52.72        
                  25.52       52.72 (27.20)                                        
 56 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.58      52.73        
                  25.68       52.73 (27.05)                                        
 57 Gerber, Brien P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.54      52.78        
                  25.48       52.78 (27.30)                                        
 58 Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE    52.71      52.82        
                  25.59       52.82 (27.23)                                        
 59 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.72      52.84        
                  25.21       52.84 (27.63)                                        
 59 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    52.60      52.84        
                  25.54       52.84 (27.30)                                        
 61 Piper, Keith R            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    52.77      52.87        
                  25.52       52.87 (27.35)                                        
 62 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    51.80      52.92        
                  25.45       52.92 (27.47)                                        
 63 Gibson, Matthew W         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.18      52.93        
                  26.17       52.93 (26.76)                                        
 63 Yacynych, Kenneth J       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    52.94      52.93        
                  26.25       52.93 (26.68)                                        
 63 Sterling, Spencer L       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    52.47      52.93        
                  25.71       52.93 (27.22)                                        
 63 Williams, David G         16 North Carolina A-NC    54.07      52.93        
                  26.14       52.93 (26.79)                                        
 67 Tyrrell, Kyle E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.40      52.95        
                  25.37       52.95 (27.58)                                        
 67 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    52.20      52.95        
                  26.00       52.95 (26.95)                                        
 69 Herrmann, Michael R       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.61      53.00        
                  24.97       53.00 (28.03)                                        
 70 Crawford, Fred G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.90      53.02        
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)                                        
 70 Sobczak, Stephen C        16 Club Wolverine-MI      51.24      53.02        
                  26.52       53.02 (26.50)                                        
 70 Danner, Ripley J          17 Northern Dutches-MR    53.71      53.02        
                  25.75       53.02 (27.27)                                        
 73 Acquaviva, Joseph A       18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.58      53.04        
                  26.20       53.04 (26.84)                                        
 73 Hesser, Matthew T         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.41      53.04        
                  26.09       53.04 (26.95)                                        
 75 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR    52.86      53.06        
                  26.01       53.06 (27.05)                                        
 76 Lichtenberg, Eric B       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.69      53.07        
                  25.86       53.07 (27.21)                                        
 77 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.77      53.08        
                  25.73       53.08 (27.35)                                        
 78 Pham, Tyler I             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.97      53.10        
                  25.50       53.10 (27.60)                                        
 79 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.85      53.14        
                  25.71       53.14 (27.43)                                        
 80 Lehane, Sean M            15 Academy Bullets-IL     53.12      53.15        
                  25.88       53.15 (27.27)                                        
 81 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.49      53.16        
                  26.13       53.16 (27.03)                                        
 82 Errichiello, Vincent M    17 Express Swim Tea-IL    53.00      53.17        
                  25.36       53.17 (27.81)                                        
 82 Depew, Jeffrey B          17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    50.79      53.17        
                  25.56       53.17 (27.61)                                        
 84 Schingoethe, Nathan J     17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    52.44      53.18        
                  25.90       53.18 (27.28)                                        
 85 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR     53.07      53.20        
                  25.79       53.20 (27.41)                                        
 86 Chabot, Sean B            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.93      53.21        
                  26.23       53.21 (26.98)                                        
 87 Copeland, Taylor B        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.45      53.23        
                  25.78       53.23 (27.45)                                        
 88 Maquera, David D          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.88      53.32        
                  25.98       53.32 (27.34)                                        
 89 Baric, Michael J          17 North Carolina A-NC    52.93      53.40        
                  26.16       53.40 (27.24)                                        
 89 Heise, Matthew C          17 Lansing Cats-NI        53.02      53.40        
                  25.68       53.40 (27.72)                                        
 91 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.47      53.42        
                  25.92       53.42 (27.50)                                        
 91 Williamson, Maxwell S     15 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.78      53.42        
                  25.90       53.42 (27.52)                                        
 93 Walter, Nathan E          18 West Coast Swimm-CA    52.49      53.45        
                  25.48       53.45 (27.97)                                        
 93 Ahrns, Eric E             17 First Colony Swi-GU    53.33      53.45        
                  25.98       53.45 (27.47)                                        
 95 Haas, Ryan R              16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.20      53.54        
                  25.63       53.54 (27.91)                                        
 96 Carroll, Kevin V          17 Una Cubu-PV            52.36      53.56        
                  26.36       53.56 (27.20)                                        
 97 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN         53.07      53.57        
                  25.96       53.57 (27.61)                                        
 98 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  1:00.24L     53.62        
                  26.63       53.62 (26.99)                                        
 99 Davis, Dylan B            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.46      53.64        
                  26.06       53.64 (27.58)                                        
100 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:02.38L     53.68        
                  26.24       53.68 (27.44)                                        
101 Puchi, Cole W             17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.26      53.71        
                  26.13       53.71 (27.58)                                        
102 Rusiewski, Dennis A       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    53.06      53.76        
                  26.33       53.76 (27.43)                                        
103 Reynolds, Joshua L        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:02.23L     53.78        
                  26.53       53.78 (27.25)                                        
103 Wilmoth, Kevin B          18 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    53.21      53.78        
                  26.09       53.78 (27.69)                                        
105 Cunningham, Ryan A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    53.74      53.79        
                  26.21       53.79 (27.58)                                        
106 Copeland, Chase W         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.98      53.80        
                  25.94       53.80 (27.86)                                        
107 Marlow, Garin J           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.79      53.81        
                  26.42       53.81 (27.39)                                        
108 Roberts, Tyler M          18 Dayton Raiders-OH      52.71      53.83        
                  25.73       53.83 (28.10)                                        
108 Vagts, Joshua P           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.27      53.83        
                  26.49       53.83 (27.34)                                        
110 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  14 Marin Pirates-PC       53.45      53.91        
                  26.37       53.91 (27.54)                                        
111 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    53.70      53.92        
                  26.29       53.92 (27.63)                                        
112 Grodecki, Jonathan M      15 New Trier Swim C-IL    53.23      53.96        
                  26.18       53.96 (27.78)                                        
113 Bessler, Nicholas R       16 Academy Bullets-IL     53.09      54.06        
                  26.11       54.06 (27.95)                                        
114 Mielke, Lance D           17 Waukesha Express-WI    52.68      54.12        
                  26.46       54.12 (27.66)                                        
115 Knopf, Jamieson P         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.98      54.18        
                  26.55       54.18 (27.63)                                        
116 Emery, Logan E            17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    54.03      54.19        
                  26.39       54.19 (27.80)                                        
117 Marks, Jonathan A         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    52.73      54.21        
                  26.39       54.21 (27.82)                                        
118 Niemantsverdriet, Brett   17 Warner Robins Aq-GA    53.47      54.23        
                  26.25       54.23 (27.98)                                        
119 Hodson, Daniel W          17 Star Swimming-NI       53.25      54.29        
                  26.54       54.29 (27.75)                                        
120 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA            53.92      54.36        
                  26.31       54.36 (28.05)                                        
121 Wallace, Rhett E          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.96L     54.43        
122 Mackenzie, Brett M        16 Dayton Raiders-OH      53.39      54.50        
                  26.53       54.50 (27.97)                                        
123 Werner, Josh D            16 Waukesha Express-WI    52.88      54.51        
                  26.36       54.51 (28.15)                                        
123 Miller, Ben W             17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:01.38L     54.51        
                  26.57       54.51 (27.94)                                        
123 Kampschroer, Keegan J     16 Billings Aquatic-MT    52.93      54.51        
                  26.86       54.51 (27.65)                                        
126 Weintraub, Aaron B        18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.71      54.56        
                  26.74       54.56 (27.82)                                        
127 Greenberg, Aaron S        15 Edina Swim Club-MN     52.57      54.61        
                  26.76       54.61 (27.85)                                        
128 Shrader, Ethan E          17 Butte Tarpons-MT       53.08      54.63        
                  26.68       54.63 (27.95)                                        
129 Talley, James A           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     52.93      54.78        
                  26.59       54.78 (28.19)                                        
130 Hanko, Stephen L          16 Waunakee Rural A-WI    53.72      54.80        
                  26.77       54.80 (28.03)                                        
131 Werkema, Taylor G         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL    54.08      54.84        
                  26.33       54.84 (28.51)                                        
132 Meyer, Stephen G          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    50.98      54.92        
                  26.16       54.92 (28.76)                                        
133 Whitcomb, Daniel R        15 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.84      54.94        
                  26.55       54.94 (28.39)                                        
134 Namba, Jared M            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.52      54.97        
                  26.37       54.97 (28.60)                                        
135 Prodoehl, Jacob D         16 Lake Country Swi-WI    53.05      55.16        
                  26.71       55.16 (28.45)                                        
136 Roller, Cody M            18 Lake Country Swi-WI    53.64      55.48        
                  26.77       55.48 (28.71)                                        
137 Kuriga, Lucas A           16 Waukesha Express-WI    53.71      55.49        
                  26.81       55.49 (28.68)                                        
138 Osiecki, Matthew T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.86      55.52        
                  26.56       55.52 (28.96)                                        
 -- Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.33         DQ        
 -- Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.15         DQ        
 -- Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.86         DQ        
 -- Norman, Thomas E          15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:01.52L        DQ        
 -- Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.71         NS        
 -- Barden, Justin A          15 Battlefield Area-VA    53.34         NS        
 -- Ramsay, George E          18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.21         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:47.89  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:51.39  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.91    1:44.03 SNAT   
                  24.78       50.52 (25.74)     1:17.04 (26.52)     1:44.03 (26.99)
  2 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:47.51    1:46.14 SNAT   
                  25.26       52.32 (27.06)     1:19.57 (27.25)     1:46.14 (26.57)
  3 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.71    1:46.37 SNAT   
                  25.31       52.17 (26.86)     1:19.47 (27.30)     1:46.37 (26.90)
  4 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:49.09    1:46.38 SNAT   
                  24.69       51.21 (26.52)     1:18.82 (27.61)     1:46.38 (27.56)
  5 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:48.11    1:46.39 SNAT   
                  25.46       52.43 (26.97)     1:19.61 (27.18)     1:46.39 (26.78)
  6 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:48.02    1:47.59 SNAT   
                  25.35       52.47 (27.12)     1:20.23 (27.76)     1:47.59 (27.36)
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.66    1:47.67 SNAT   
                  25.57       52.68 (27.11)     1:20.22 (27.54)     1:47.67 (27.45)
  8 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:47.69    1:49.76 SJRN   
                  25.03       52.15 (27.12)     1:20.16 (28.01)     1:49.76 (29.60)
B - Final
  9 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.14    1:49.10 SJRN   
                  25.63       52.98 (27.35)     1:20.88 (27.90)     1:49.10 (28.22)
 10 Glander, Ryan M           18 Blue Tide-GU         1:50.38    1:49.35 SJRN   
                  25.78       53.47 (27.69)     1:21.46 (27.99)     1:49.35 (27.89)
 11 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:50.30    1:49.56 SJRN   
                  25.47       52.87 (27.40)     1:20.62 (27.75)     1:49.56 (28.94)
 12 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.03    1:50.07 SJRN   
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)     1:22.26 (28.41)     1:50.07 (27.81)
 13 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.49    1:50.08 SJRN   
                  26.49       54.20 (27.71)     1:22.01 (27.81)     1:50.08 (28.07)
 14 Solis, Eric M             18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:50.23    1:50.09 SJRN   
                  25.99       53.79 (27.80)     1:22.21 (28.42)     1:50.09 (27.88)
 15 Olson, Samuel C           17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:49.65    1:50.17 SJRN   
                  26.02       53.83 (27.81)     1:22.04 (28.21)     1:50.17 (28.13)
 16 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:50.14    1:50.45 SJRN   
                  26.24       54.27 (28.03)     1:22.34 (28.07)     1:50.45 (28.11)
C - Final
 17 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:50.45    1:49.00 SJRN   
                  24.71       51.81 (27.10)     1:20.30 (28.49)     1:49.00 (28.70)
 18 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.63    1:49.73 SJRN   
                  25.65       53.56 (27.91)     1:21.83 (28.27)     1:49.73 (27.90)
 19 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.69    1:49.96 SJRN   
                  26.55       54.55 (28.00)     1:22.19 (27.64)     1:49.96 (27.77)
 20 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.68    1:50.25 SJRN   
                  25.63       53.20 (27.57)     1:21.70 (28.50)     1:50.25 (28.55)
 21 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:50.82    1:50.32 SJRN   
                  25.73       53.57 (27.84)     1:22.11 (28.54)     1:50.32 (28.21)
 22 Spinella, Nicholas R      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.92    1:51.02 SJRN   
                  26.43       54.37 (27.94)     1:22.56 (28.19)     1:51.02 (28.46)
 23 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.18    1:51.37 SJRN   
                  26.65       55.21 (28.56)     1:23.51 (28.30)     1:51.37 (27.86)
 24 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:51.03    1:51.63        
                  25.34       53.03 (27.69)     1:22.08 (29.05)     1:51.63 (29.55)
D - Final
 25 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:51.69    1:51.19 SJRN   
                  26.24       54.54 (28.30)     1:23.37 (28.83)     1:51.19 (27.82)
 26 Vanek, Martin A           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.68    1:51.53        
                  26.62       54.46 (27.84)     1:22.95 (28.49)     1:51.53 (28.58)
 27 Luong, Hao T              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:52.06    1:51.94        
                  26.21       54.72 (28.51)     1:24.10 (29.38)     1:51.94 (27.84)
 28 Lehane, Sean M            15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.78    1:51.97        
                  26.10       54.15 (28.05)     1:23.22 (29.07)     1:51.97 (28.75)
 28 Powell, James G           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:52.02    1:51.97        
                  26.07       54.11 (28.04)     1:23.11 (29.00)     1:51.97 (28.86)
 30 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI     1:51.77    1:52.15        
                  25.74       54.24 (28.50)     1:23.05 (28.81)     1:52.15 (29.10)
 31 Smith, Joshua D           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.22    1:53.81        
                  26.43       55.33 (28.90)     1:24.81 (29.48)     1:53.81 (29.00)
 -- Stuart, Alexander P       17 Unattached           1:52.12         DQ        
                  25.27       53.13 (27.86)     1:22.56 (29.43)          DQ (29.27)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:47.89  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:51.39  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.46    1:45.91 qSNAT  
                  25.67       52.22 (26.55)     1:19.18 (26.96)     1:45.91 (26.73)
  2 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.86    1:46.71 qSNAT  
                  25.59       52.49 (26.90)     1:19.98 (27.49)     1:46.71 (26.73)
  3 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:48.28    1:47.51 qSNAT  
                  25.93       53.59 (27.66)     1:20.91 (27.32)     1:47.51 (26.60)
  4 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:48.63    1:47.69 qSNAT  
                  25.24       52.68 (27.44)     1:19.92 (27.24)     1:47.69 (27.77)
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:45.56    1:48.02 qSJRN  
                  25.46       52.88 (27.42)     1:20.49 (27.61)     1:48.02 (27.53)
  6 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:48.45    1:48.11 qSJRN  
                  25.89       53.18 (27.29)     1:20.93 (27.75)     1:48.11 (27.18)
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.00    1:48.66 qSJRN  
                  25.66       53.29 (27.63)     1:21.32 (28.03)     1:48.66 (27.34)
  8 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:45.07    1:49.09 qSJRN  
                  25.37       52.47 (27.10)     1:20.73 (28.26)     1:49.09 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.78    1:49.49 qSJRN  
                  26.46       53.98 (27.52)     1:21.77 (27.79)     1:49.49 (27.72)
 10 Olson, Samuel C           17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:55.83    1:49.65 qSJRN  
                  26.17       53.72 (27.55)     1:21.74 (28.02)     1:49.65 (27.91)
 11 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.48    1:50.03 qSJRN  
                  25.96       53.60 (27.64)     1:22.17 (28.57)     1:50.03 (27.86)
 12 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.91    1:50.14 qSJRN  
                  26.24       53.93 (27.69)     1:22.23 (28.30)     1:50.14 (27.91)
 12 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.09    1:50.14 qSJRN  
                  25.98       53.66 (27.68)     1:21.57 (27.91)     1:50.14 (28.57)
 14 Solis, Eric M             18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  1:49.88    1:50.23 qSJRN  
                  25.95       53.93 (27.98)     1:22.28 (28.35)     1:50.23 (27.95)
 15 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:50.58    1:50.30 qSJRN  
                  25.65       53.48 (27.83)     1:21.77 (28.29)     1:50.30 (28.53)
 16 Glander, Ryan M           18 Blue Tide-GU         1:50.49    1:50.38 qSJRN  
                  25.82       53.77 (27.95)     1:22.11 (28.34)     1:50.38 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:50.29    1:50.45 qSJRN  
                  25.44       53.16 (27.72)     1:21.88 (28.72)     1:50.45 (28.57)
 18 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.40    1:50.63 qSJRN  
                  26.22       54.15 (27.93)     1:22.55 (28.40)     1:50.63 (28.08)
 19 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:50.73    1:50.68 qSJRN  
                  26.10       53.87 (27.77)     1:22.60 (28.73)     1:50.68 (28.08)
 20 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.34    1:50.69 qSJRN  
                  25.84       53.00 (27.16)     1:21.49 (28.49)     1:50.69 (29.20)
 21 Siar, Jacob A             15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:54.98    1:50.82 qSJRN  
                  26.25       54.47 (28.22)     1:22.54 (28.07)     1:50.82 (28.28)
 22 Spinella, Nicholas R      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.65    1:50.92 qSJRN  
                  26.29       53.81 (27.52)     1:22.02 (28.21)     1:50.92 (28.90)
 23 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:51.82    1:51.03 qSJRN  
                  25.97       53.65 (27.68)     1:22.29 (28.64)     1:51.03 (28.74)
 24 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.03    1:51.18 qSJRN  
                  26.33       54.56 (28.23)     1:23.03 (28.47)     1:51.18 (28.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vanek, Martin A           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.64    1:51.68 q      
                  26.07       53.88 (27.81)     1:22.43 (28.55)     1:51.68 (29.25)
 26 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.97    1:51.69 q      
                  25.94       54.05 (28.11)     1:23.10 (29.05)     1:51.69 (28.59)
 27 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU  2:11.83L   1:51.76 q      
                  26.63       55.07 (28.44)     1:23.18 (28.11)     1:51.76 (28.58)
 28 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI     1:51.13    1:51.77 q      
                  26.20       54.74 (28.54)     1:23.24 (28.50)     1:51.77 (28.53)
 29 Lehane, Sean M            15 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.34    1:51.78 q      
                  26.09       54.16 (28.07)     1:23.18 (29.02)     1:51.78 (28.60)
 30 Powell, James G           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.32    1:52.02 q      
                  26.13       54.20 (28.07)     1:23.08 (28.88)     1:52.02 (28.94)
 31 Luong, Hao T              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:51.88    1:52.06 q      
                  26.12       54.42 (28.30)     1:23.33 (28.91)     1:52.06 (28.73)
 32 Stuart, Alexander P       17 Unattached           1:54.17    1:52.12 q      
                  25.35       53.38 (28.03)     1:22.36 (28.98)     1:52.12 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Joshua D           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.33    1:52.22        
                  26.37       54.57 (28.20)     1:23.45 (28.88)     1:52.22 (28.77)
 34 Chabot, Sean B            17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.16    1:52.34        
                  26.98       55.27 (28.29)     1:23.95 (28.68)     1:52.34 (28.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Vagts, Joshua P           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:52.42    1:52.51        
                  26.77       54.77 (28.00)     1:23.76 (28.99)     1:52.51 (28.75)
 36 Puchi, Cole W             17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.54    1:52.58        
                  27.30       55.68 (28.38)     1:24.28 (28.60)     1:52.58 (28.30)
 37 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:51.07    1:52.59        
                  26.32       54.10 (27.78)     1:23.21 (29.11)     1:52.59 (29.38)
 38 Davis, Dylan B            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:52.53    1:52.69        
                  26.55       55.23 (28.68)     1:24.57 (29.34)     1:52.69 (28.12)
 39 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  2:07.44L   1:52.77        
                  26.88       55.68 (28.80)     1:24.36 (28.68)     1:52.77 (28.41)
 40 Maquera, David D          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.58    1:52.82        
                  26.93       54.90 (27.97)     1:23.85 (28.95)     1:52.82 (28.97)
 41 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:52.77    1:52.97        
                  26.12       54.01 (27.89)     1:23.43 (29.42)     1:52.97 (29.54)
 42 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI  1:49.48    1:52.99        
                  25.60       53.64 (28.04)     1:22.95 (29.31)     1:52.99 (30.04)
 43 Sterling, Spencer L       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:54.34    1:53.07        
                  26.51       54.41 (27.90)     1:23.36 (28.95)     1:53.07 (29.71)
 44 Hesser, Matthew T         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:55.07    1:53.17        
                  26.83       55.31 (28.48)     1:24.34 (29.03)     1:53.17 (28.83)
 45 Ogren, Curtis E           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:54.76    1:53.22        
                  26.94       54.84 (27.90)     1:23.99 (29.15)     1:53.22 (29.23)
 46 Gibson, Matthew W         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.47    1:53.61        
                  26.56       54.63 (28.07)     1:23.75 (29.12)     1:53.61 (29.86)
 46 Reynolds, Joshua L        16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:12.04L   1:53.61        
                  27.14       56.08 (28.94)     1:25.08 (29.00)     1:53.61 (28.53)
 48 Copeland, Chase W         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.07    1:53.63        
                  27.15       54.81 (27.66)     1:23.98 (29.17)     1:53.63 (29.65)
 49 Bogese, Michael J         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.17    1:53.64        
                  26.65       54.75 (28.10)     1:24.19 (29.44)     1:53.64 (29.45)
 50 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.25    1:53.72        
                  26.97       55.20 (28.23)     1:24.33 (29.13)     1:53.72 (29.39)
 51 Reardon, Jeff R           17 Treasure Coast A-FL  1:54.86    1:53.83        
                  26.41       55.01 (28.60)     1:24.47 (29.46)     1:53.83 (29.36)
 52 Okubo, Corey H            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.84    1:53.90        
                  26.95       55.86 (28.91)     1:25.04 (29.18)     1:53.90 (28.86)
 53 Mackenzie, Brett M        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:54.33    1:53.95        
                  26.10       54.56 (28.46)     1:24.18 (29.62)     1:53.95 (29.77)
 54 Baumgardner, Jacob D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.51    1:54.01        
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)     1:25.58 (29.74)     1:54.01 (28.43)
 55 Tyrrell, Kyle E           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.96    1:54.04        
                  25.81       54.21 (28.40)     1:23.28 (29.07)     1:54.04 (30.76)
 56 Sun, Ravi W               15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:52.83    1:54.11        
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)     1:23.92 (29.32)     1:54.11 (30.19)
 57 Graviss, Daniel E         16 First Colony Swi-GU  1:55.66    1:54.12        
                  27.08       56.16 (29.08)     1:25.27 (29.11)     1:54.12 (28.85)
 58 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:54.49    1:54.22        
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:25.08 (29.36)     1:54.22 (29.14)
 59 Ahrns, Eric E             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:50.66    1:54.32        
                  26.49       54.80 (28.31)     1:24.55 (29.75)     1:54.32 (29.77)
 60 Copeland, Taylor B        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.89    1:54.33        
                  26.68       55.09 (28.41)     1:24.48 (29.39)     1:54.33 (29.85)
 61 Marlow, Garin J           17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:12.26L   1:54.42        
                  27.27       56.17 (28.90)     1:25.64 (29.47)     1:54.42 (28.78)
 62 Williamson, Maxwell S     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:54.78    1:54.43        
                  26.44       55.07 (28.63)     1:24.78 (29.71)     1:54.43 (29.65)
 63 Piper, Keith R            17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.11    1:54.47        
                  26.61       55.47 (28.86)     1:25.06 (29.59)     1:54.47 (29.41)
 64 Castro-Abrams, Kenneth L  14 Marin Pirates-PC     1:54.64    1:54.58        
                  26.43       55.03 (28.60)     1:24.64 (29.61)     1:54.58 (29.94)
 65 Goins, Andrew J           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:56.29    1:54.76        
                  27.51       56.30 (28.79)     1:25.52 (29.22)     1:54.76 (29.24)
 66 Hogan, Collin B           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.79    1:54.77        
                  27.14       56.01 (28.87)     1:25.38 (29.37)     1:54.77 (29.39)
 67 Fox-Moles, Michael J      17 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:13.45L   1:54.78        
                  27.38       57.12 (29.74)     1:26.96 (29.84)     1:54.78 (27.82)
 68 Seliskar, Stephen M       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.95    1:54.84        
                  26.28       55.30 (29.02)     1:25.04 (29.74)     1:54.84 (29.80)
 69 Cunningham, Ryan A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.99    1:54.87        
                  26.90       55.38 (28.48)     1:25.22 (29.84)     1:54.87 (29.65)
 70 Latimer, Matthew A        17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.35    1:55.01        
                  27.88       56.58 (28.70)     1:25.97 (29.39)     1:55.01 (29.04)
 71 Depew, Jeffrey B          17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:54.86    1:55.16        
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)     1:25.38 (29.93)     1:55.16 (29.78)
 72 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:53.45    1:55.33        
                  27.10       56.18 (29.08)     1:26.04 (29.86)     1:55.33 (29.29)
 72 Servati, John A           17 Shock  Wave-MS       1:49.42    1:55.33        
                  26.67       54.75 (28.08)     1:23.91 (29.16)     1:55.33 (31.42)
 74 Miller, Ben W             17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:56.11    1:55.54        
                  27.50       56.52 (29.02)     1:25.91 (29.39)     1:55.54 (29.63)
 75 Dempsey, Lukas A          16 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:56.76    1:55.57        
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:25.69 (30.04)     1:55.57 (29.88)
 75 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:56.27    1:55.57        
                  27.17       56.52 (29.35)     1:25.93 (29.41)     1:55.57 (29.64)
 77 Wallace, Rhett E          18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:54.08    1:55.58        
                  27.40       56.58 (29.18)     1:26.12 (29.54)     1:55.58 (29.46)
 78 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:54.42    1:55.90        
                  27.29       56.08 (28.79)     1:25.56 (29.48)     1:55.90 (30.34)
 79 Fellows, Henry L          16 Portland Aquatic-OR  2:13.86L   1:56.20        
                  27.61       56.87 (29.26)     1:26.83 (29.96)     1:56.20 (29.37)
 80 Werkema, Taylor G         18 Westmont Swim Cl-IL  1:55.50    1:56.22        
                  27.01       56.00 (28.99)     1:26.02 (30.02)     1:56.22 (30.20)
 81 Roller, Cody M            18 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:54.72    1:56.52        
                  26.64       55.70 (29.06)     1:25.56 (29.86)     1:56.52 (30.96)
 82 White, Connor D           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.79    1:56.76        
                  26.75       56.67 (29.92)     1:27.63 (30.96)     1:56.76 (29.13)
 83 Pokornowski, Alec J       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:52.48    1:56.80        
                  26.94       56.28 (29.34)     1:26.64 (30.36)     1:56.80 (30.16)
 84 Hanko, Stephen L          16 Waunakee Rural A-WI  1:54.78    1:56.88        
                  27.30       56.48 (29.18)     1:26.89 (30.41)     1:56.88 (29.99)
 85 Byrd, Matthew E           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.50    1:56.93        
                  27.23       56.67 (29.44)     1:26.87 (30.20)     1:56.93 (30.06)
 86 Middleton, William        17 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:56.71    1:56.94        
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.94 (30.60)     1:56.94 (31.00)
 87 Bui, Harrison S           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:54.51    1:57.22        
                  27.66       56.98 (29.32)     1:26.75 (29.77)     1:57.22 (30.47)
 88 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA         1:53.74    1:57.23        
                  27.50       56.55 (29.05)     1:26.95 (30.40)     1:57.23 (30.28)
 88 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:52.74    1:57.23        
                  27.18       56.19 (29.01)     1:26.77 (30.58)     1:57.23 (30.46)
 90 Prodoehl, Jacob D         16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:55.45    1:57.25        
                  27.60       57.27 (29.67)     1:27.19 (29.92)     1:57.25 (30.06)
 91 Shrader, Ethan E          17 Butte Tarpons-MT     1:54.11    1:57.49        
                  27.09       55.94 (28.85)     1:26.06 (30.12)     1:57.49 (31.43)
 92 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:54.79    1:57.86        
                  27.32       56.84 (29.52)     1:27.47 (30.63)     1:57.86 (30.39)
 93 Finn, Thomas E            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.53    1:58.37        
                  27.35       56.93 (29.58)     1:27.56 (30.63)     1:58.37 (30.81)
 94 Schingoethe, Nathan J     17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:56.75    1:59.25        
                  27.73       57.35 (29.62)     1:28.57 (31.22)     1:59.25 (30.68)
 95 Werner, Josh D            16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:56.33    1:59.86        
                  27.04       56.88 (29.84)     1:28.43 (31.55)     1:59.86 (31.43)
 96 Namba, Jared M            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.85    2:00.22        
                  28.24       57.50 (29.26)     1:28.42 (30.92)     2:00.22 (31.80)
 97 Osiecki, Matthew T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.09    2:00.80        
                  27.00       57.15 (30.15)     1:28.34 (31.19)     2:00.80 (32.46)
 -- Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.65         DQ        
 -- King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:51.15         DQ        
 -- Norman, Thomas E          15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:11.59L        DQ        
 -- Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:51.14         DQ        
 -- Ramsay, George E          18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:51.55         NS        
 -- Barden, Justin A          15 Battlefield Area-VA  1:54.30         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cordes, Kevin W           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     25.80      25.74        
  2 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.69      25.75        
  3 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG     26.29      25.94        
  4 Grove, Benjamin T         18 Winchester Swim-VA     26.32      26.06        
  5 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.96      26.08        
  6 Yu, Kyle M                15 First Colony Swi-GU    26.30      26.15        
  7 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC    26.36      26.19        
  8 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.40      26.57        
B - Final
  9 Hladik, Joseph A          18 Unattached             26.71      26.46        
 10 Huston, Jacob             18 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.97      26.48        
 11 Von Moltke, Konrad J      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    26.61      26.50        
 12 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.67      26.59        
 13 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           26.60      26.68        
 14 Kilgore, Christian C      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    26.90      26.75        
 15 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    26.86      26.78        
 16 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    26.69      26.88        
C - Final
 17 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    26.98      26.51        
 18 Johnson, Crosby E         18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    27.10      26.68        
 19 Johnston, Cameron M       15 Quest Swimming-VA      26.99      26.72        
 20 Masters, Alexander B      16 Unique Swimming-VA     27.11      26.75        
 21 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    27.05      26.85        
 22 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      27.21      26.96        
 23 Litvinov, Maxim A         18 Dayton Raiders-OH      27.12      27.10        
 24 Quay, Benjamin C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    27.00      27.30        
D - Final
 25 Pohlmann, Jack T          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      27.29      27.08        
 26 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    27.47      27.17        
 27 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.30      27.33        
 28 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.56      27.48        
 29 Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE    27.29      27.49        
 30 Bartlett, Hunter          16 Una Liac-MR            27.62      27.53        
 31 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.49      27.94        
 32 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    27.62      28.37        
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.94      25.69 q      
  2 Cordes, Kevin W           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     55.23      25.80 q      
  3 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.79      25.96 q      
  4 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG     56.06      26.29 q      
  5 Yu, Kyle M                15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.13      26.30 q      
  6 Grove, Benjamin T         18 Winchester Swim-VA     57.12      26.32 q      
  7 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC    58.19      26.36 q      
  8 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.40      26.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           57.88      26.60 q      
 10 Von Moltke, Konrad J      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.55      26.61 q      
 11 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.97      26.67 q      
 12 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    57.30      26.69 q      
 13 Hladik, Joseph A          18 Unattached             56.32      26.71 q      
 14 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.56      26.86 q      
 15 Kilgore, Christian C      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.88      26.90 q      
 16 Huston, Jacob             18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.36      26.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.75      26.98 q      
 18 Johnston, Cameron M       15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.02      26.99 q      
 19 Quay, Benjamin C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.21      27.00 q      
 20 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.99      27.05 q      
 21 Johnson, Crosby E         18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.66      27.10 q      
 22 Masters, Alexander B      16 Unique Swimming-VA     58.95      27.11 q      
 23 Litvinov, Maxim A         18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.32      27.12 q      
 24 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      58.90      27.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pohlmann, Jack T          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.93      27.29 q      
 25 Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE    59.40      27.29 q      
 27 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.43      27.30 q      
 28 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.81      27.47 q      
 29 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.99      27.49 q      
 30 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.61      27.56 q      
 31 Bartlett, Hunter          16 Una Liac-MR            58.60      27.62 q      
 31 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    58.42      27.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schuehler, Andrew R       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.47      27.63        
 34 Gladyshev, Timothy V      16 Unattached-NE          58.54     J27.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.34      27.64        
 36 Acquaviva, Joseph A       18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.91      27.66        
 37 Ruggieri, Eric S          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.82      27.69        
 38 Ross, William J           17 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.80      27.71        
 39 Chiu, Andrew K            17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     58.92      27.74        
 40 Cartwright, Max K         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.71      27.78        
 41 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    59.15      27.81        
 41 Bigham, Thomas E          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    59.34      27.81        
 43 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.18      27.84        
 44 Piotrowski, Tyler D       16 Barracuda Swim T-MI    58.87      27.86        
 45 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.37      27.89        
 45 Gerber, Brien P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     59.19      27.89        
 47 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    57.44      27.90        
 48 McDermott, Daniel J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.28      27.91        
 49 Kinney, Joshua R          18 Fox Valley Wave-WI     58.98      27.96        
 50 Bui, Harrison S           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.11      27.99        
 51 Law, Jonathan J           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.17      28.04        
 52 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL    59.32      28.05        
 53 Nord, John L              17 Lansing Cats-NI        57.83      28.12        
 54 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI        58.77      28.14        
 55 Pretorius, Jeandre J      16 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.43      28.15        
 56 Burkard, Cody D           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    59.47      28.20        
 57 Ding, Alex Z              16 Academy Bullets-IL     59.40      28.23        
 58 Hughes, Devyn J           15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     59.11      28.24        
 59 Yotty, Bramon C           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:07.80L     28.26        
 60 Boliek, Charles W         17 Team Greenville-SC     59.33      28.28        
 61 Neitzel, Collin E         18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.09      28.35        
 62 Bissell, Logan G          16 Unique Swimming-VA     59.27      28.37        
 63 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    59.21      28.44        
 64 Dozier, Daniel A          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.43      28.53        
 65 Curvey, Trace R           18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     59.11      28.67        
 66 Dunn, Kendall P           15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.48      28.77        
 67 Meck, Mike D              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.17      28.95        
 68 Oberst, Eric J            18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.00      29.00        
 69 Chi, Raymond J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87      29.29        
 -- Min, Nathan               18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.39         DQ        
 -- Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    59.40         DQ        
 -- Goetz, Matthew J          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.45         DQ        
 -- Rowe, Spencer L           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.21         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          55.89  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          57.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.74      55.40 SNAT   
                  26.24       55.40 (29.16)                                        
  2 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.34      55.76 SNAT   
                  26.63       55.76 (29.13)                                        
  3 Cordes, Kevin W           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     56.02      55.81 SNAT   
                  26.15       55.81 (29.66)                                        
  4 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG     56.06      55.95 SJRN   
                  26.30       55.95 (29.65)                                        
  5 Yu, Kyle M                15 First Colony Swi-GU    56.38      56.17 SJRN   
                  26.22       56.17 (29.95)                                        
  6 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.45      56.89 SJRN   
                  26.94       56.89 (29.95)                                        
  7 Huston, Jacob             18 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.03      57.49 SJRN   
                  26.90       57.49 (30.59)                                        
  8 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.98      57.81 SJRN   
                  26.89       57.81 (30.92)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grove, Benjamin T         18 Winchester Swim-VA     57.10      56.48 SJRN   
                  26.78       56.48 (29.70)                                        
 10 Eichel, Gabriel S         15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.24      56.55 SJRN   
                  26.83       56.55 (29.72)                                        
 11 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.81      56.88 SJRN   
                  27.01       56.88 (29.87)                                        
 11 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC    57.33      56.88 SJRN   
                  27.04       56.88 (29.84)                                        
 13 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.48      57.40 SJRN   
                  27.43       57.40 (29.97)                                        
 14 Pohlmann, Jack T          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.99      57.66 SJRN   
                  27.09       57.66 (30.57)                                        
 15 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    57.38      57.91        
                  27.12       57.91 (30.79)                                        
 16 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.61      58.55        
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Von Moltke, Konrad J      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    58.26      57.56 SJRN   
                  26.95       57.56 (30.61)                                        
 18 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           58.51      57.66 SJRN   
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)                                        
 19 Cartwright, Max K         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     58.05      58.04        
                  27.55       58.04 (30.49)                                        
 20 Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE    58.06      58.81        
                  27.50       58.81 (31.31)                                        
 21 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.65      59.20        
                  27.81       59.20 (31.39)                                        
 22 Quay, Benjamin C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.40      59.21        
                  27.29       59.21 (31.92)                                        
 23 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.53      59.33        
                  27.47       59.33 (31.86)                                        
 24 Rowe, Spencer L           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.17      59.75        
                  28.37       59.75 (31.38)                                        
D - Final
 25 Masters, Alexander B      16 Unique Swimming-VA     58.66      58.24        
                  27.33       58.24 (30.91)                                        
 26 Schuehler, Andrew R       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.72      58.43        
                  27.70       58.43 (30.73)                                        
 27 Kilgore, Christian C      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    59.11      58.54        
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)                                        
 28 Nord, John L              17 Lansing Cats-NI        58.66      58.75        
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)                                        
 29 Gladyshev, Timothy V      16 Unattached-NE          58.98      58.84        
                  27.29       58.84 (31.55)                                        
 30 Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    58.79      58.89        
                  27.83       58.89 (31.06)                                        
 31 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.71      58.91        
                  28.29       58.91 (30.62)                                        
 32 McDermott, Daniel J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.91      58.92        
                  27.55       58.92 (31.37)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          55.89  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          57.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.94      55.74 qSNAT  
                  26.30       55.74 (29.44)                                        
  2 Cordes, Kevin W           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     55.23      56.02 qSJRN  
                  26.51       56.02 (29.51)                                        
  3 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG     56.06      56.06 qSJRN  
                  26.40       56.06 (29.66)                                        
  4 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.79      56.34 qSJRN  
                  26.99       56.34 (29.35)                                        
  5 Yu, Kyle M                15 First Colony Swi-GU    57.13      56.38 qSJRN  
                  26.67       56.38 (29.71)                                        
  6 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.97      56.45 qSJRN  
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)                                        
  7 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    56.75      56.98 qSJRN  
                  26.54       56.98 (30.44)                                        
  8 Huston, Jacob             18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.36      57.03 qSJRN  
                  26.80       57.03 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grove, Benjamin T         18 Winchester Swim-VA     57.12      57.10 qSJRN  
                  26.95       57.10 (30.15)                                        
 10 Eichel, Gabriel S         15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.16      57.24 qSJRN  
                  27.16       57.24 (30.08)                                        
 11 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC    58.19      57.33 qSJRN  
                  26.94       57.33 (30.39)                                        
 12 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.81      57.38 qSJRN  
                  26.61       57.38 (30.77)                                        
 13 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    57.99      57.48 qSJRN  
                  27.29       57.48 (30.19)                                        
 14 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.43      57.61 qSJRN  
                  27.08       57.61 (30.53)                                        
 15 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    57.56      57.81 qSJRN  
                  27.09       57.81 (30.72)                                        
 16 Pohlmann, Jack T          16 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.93      57.99 q      
                  27.17       57.99 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cartwright, Max K         17 Edina Swim Club-MN     57.71      58.05 q      
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)                                        
 18 Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE    59.40      58.06 q      
                  27.12       58.06 (30.94)                                        
 19 Rowe, Spencer L           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    56.21      58.17 q      
                  27.25       58.17 (30.92)                                        
 20 Von Moltke, Konrad J      17 New Trier Swim C-IL    57.55      58.26 q      
                  26.90       58.26 (31.36)                                        
 21 Quay, Benjamin C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.21      58.40 q      
                  27.34       58.40 (31.06)                                        
 22 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA           57.40      58.51 q      
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)                                        
 23 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.99      58.53 q      
                  27.35       58.53 (31.18)                                        
 24 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.18      58.65 q      
                  27.81       58.65 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Masters, Alexander B      16 Unique Swimming-VA     58.95      58.66 q      
                  27.70       58.66 (30.96)                                        
 25 Nord, John L              17 Lansing Cats-NI        57.83      58.66 q      
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)                                        
 27 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.61      58.71 q      
                  27.69       58.71 (31.02)                                        
 28 Schuehler, Andrew R       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.47      58.72 q      
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)                                        
 29 Anthony, Robert M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.40      58.74 q      
                  27.24       58.74 (31.50)                                        
 30 Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC    59.76      58.79 q      
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)                                        
 31 McDermott, Daniel J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.28      58.91 q      
                  27.98       58.91 (30.93)                                        
 32 Gladyshev, Timothy V      16 Unattached-NE          58.54      58.98 q      
                  27.64       58.98 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kilgore, Christian C      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    57.88      59.11        
                  27.50       59.11 (31.61)                                        
 34 Litvinov, Maxim A         18 Dayton Raiders-OH      57.32      59.18        
                  27.72       59.18 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.45      59.31        
                  27.99       59.31 (31.32)                                        
 36 Bui, Harrison S           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU    59.11      59.36        
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)                                        
 37 Piotrowski, Tyler D       16 Barracuda Swim T-MI    58.87      59.43        
                  27.93       59.43 (31.50)                                        
 38 Bartlett, Hunter          16 Una Liac-MR            58.60      59.51        
                  27.36       59.51 (32.15)                                        
 39 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    57.44      59.52        
                  27.94       59.52 (31.58)                                        
 40 Ruggieri, Eric S          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.82      59.55        
                  27.65       59.55 (31.90)                                        
 41 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.79      59.56        
                  28.05       59.56 (31.51)                                        
 42 Parker, James R           16 Northwest Arkans-AR  1:00.15      59.65        
                  28.76       59.65 (30.89)                                        
 42 Bigham, Thomas E          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    59.34      59.65        
                  28.27       59.65 (31.38)                                        
 44 Boliek, Charles W         17 Team Greenville-SC     59.33      59.71        
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
 45 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      58.90      59.78        
                  27.88       59.78 (31.90)                                        
 46 Baric, Michael J          17 North Carolina A-NC    59.28      59.79        
                  27.74       59.79 (32.05)                                        
 47 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC     58.95      59.80        
                  28.03       59.80 (31.77)                                        
 48 Gerber, Brien P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     59.19      59.85        
                  28.26       59.85 (31.59)                                        
 49 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    58.73      59.89        
                  28.22       59.89 (31.67)                                        
 49 Livasy, Colin L           18 Unattached             58.73      59.89        
                  27.75       59.89 (32.14)                                        
 51 Hughes, Devyn J           15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     59.11      59.92        
                  28.02       59.92 (31.90)                                        
 52 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.34      59.98        
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)                                        
 53 Johnson, Crosby E         18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    58.66    1:00.10        
                  27.93     1:00.10 (32.17)                                        
 54 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI        58.77    1:00.17        
                  28.41     1:00.17 (31.76)                                        
 55 Ogren, Curtis E           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.58    1:00.21        
                  28.41     1:00.21 (31.80)                                        
 56 Camargo, Paul R           16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL    59.93    1:00.22        
                  28.02     1:00.22 (32.20)                                        
 57 Kinney, Joshua R          18 Fox Valley Wave-WI     58.98    1:00.30        
                  28.33     1:00.30 (31.97)                                        
 58 Neitzel, Collin E         18 Waukesha Express-WI    58.09    1:00.33        
                  28.22     1:00.33 (32.11)                                        
 59 Acquaviva, Joseph A       18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.91    1:00.35        
                  28.36     1:00.35 (31.99)                                        
 60 Hladik, Joseph A          18 Unattached             56.32    1:00.37        
                  27.62     1:00.37 (32.75)                                        
 61 Ross, William J           17 New Albany Aquat-OH    57.80    1:00.38        
                  28.07     1:00.38 (32.31)                                        
 62 Gleason, Matthew P        18 New Albany Aquat-OH    59.74    1:00.40        
                  28.40     1:00.40 (32.00)                                        
 63 Dozier, Daniel A          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.43    1:00.44        
                  28.27     1:00.44 (32.17)                                        
 64 Burkard, Cody D           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    59.47    1:00.45        
                  28.28     1:00.45 (32.17)                                        
 64 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    59.15    1:00.45        
                  28.51     1:00.45 (31.94)                                        
 66 Thomas, Dexter W          16 Razorback Aquati-AR    59.84    1:00.54        
                  28.76     1:00.54 (31.78)                                        
 67 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.37    1:00.55        
                  28.55     1:00.55 (32.00)                                        
 68 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    58.42    1:00.56        
                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)                                        
 69 Larson, Garrett S         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    59.75    1:00.58        
                  28.62     1:00.58 (31.96)                                        
 70 Bissell, Logan G          16 Unique Swimming-VA     59.27    1:00.64        
                  28.21     1:00.64 (32.43)                                        
 70 Ding, Alex Z              16 Academy Bullets-IL     59.40    1:00.64        
                  28.14     1:00.64 (32.50)                                        
 72 Chiu, Andrew K            17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     58.92    1:00.65        
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)                                        
 73 Meck, Mike D              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.17    1:00.77        
                  28.53     1:00.77 (32.24)                                        
 74 Bessler, Nicholas R       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.31    1:00.78        
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)                                        
 75 Johnston, Cameron M       15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.02    1:00.82        
                  28.60     1:00.82 (32.22)                                        
 76 Marks, Jonathan A         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:00.05    1:00.83        
                  28.58     1:00.83 (32.25)                                        
 77 Chestnut, Michael G       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.06    1:00.90        
                  28.60     1:00.90 (32.30)                                        
 78 Williams, Chase F         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:00.09    1:01.11        
                  29.22     1:01.11 (31.89)                                        
 79 Min, Nathan               18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    58.39    1:01.15        
                  28.65     1:01.15 (32.50)                                        
 80 Law, Jonathan J           18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.17    1:01.24        
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)                                        
 81 Chi, Raymond J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87    1:01.36        
                  29.21     1:01.36 (32.15)                                        
 82 Pretorius, Jeandre J      16 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.43    1:01.38        
                  28.64     1:01.38 (32.74)                                        
 83 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    59.21    1:01.39        
                  28.44     1:01.39 (32.95)                                        
 84 Yotty, Bramon C           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:07.80L   1:01.54        
                  28.72     1:01.54 (32.82)                                        
 85 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL    59.32    1:01.59        
                  28.94     1:01.59 (32.65)                                        
 86 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:08.54L   1:01.60        
                  28.68     1:01.60 (32.92)                                        
 87 Curvey, Trace R           18 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     59.11    1:01.79        
                  29.25     1:01.79 (32.54)                                        
 88 Dunn, Kendall P           15 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.48    1:02.32        
                  29.38     1:02.32 (32.94)                                        
 89 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU           59.95    1:02.36        
                  29.55     1:02.36 (32.81)                                        
 90 Oberst, Eric J            18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.00    1:02.39        
                  29.23     1:02.39 (33.16)                                        
 91 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    59.40    1:03.07        
                  29.49     1:03.07 (33.58)                                        
 92 Toomey, Derek M           18 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.87    1:04.65        
                  29.77     1:04.65 (34.88)                                        
 -- Suarez, Diego             18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    56.00         DQ        
 -- Salmon, Ryan A            17 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.07         NS        
 -- Guyler, Mark J            18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   1:00.46         NS        
 -- Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    57.30         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:06.29  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:02.30    1:59.91 SNAT   
                  26.95       57.43 (30.48)     1:28.30 (30.87)     1:59.91 (31.61)
  2 Cordes, Kevin W           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:02.77    2:00.66 SNAT   
                  26.39       56.70 (30.31)     1:28.07 (31.37)     2:00.66 (32.59)
  3 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.99    2:01.14 SNAT   
                  27.72       58.53 (30.81)     1:29.84 (31.31)     2:01.14 (31.30)
  4 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.37    2:01.44 SNAT   
                  27.39       58.14 (30.75)     1:29.64 (31.50)     2:01.44 (31.80)
  5 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:02.16    2:01.66 SNAT   
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)     1:30.23 (31.38)     2:01.66 (31.43)
  6 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC  2:01.52    2:01.96 SJRN   
                  27.50       58.65 (31.15)     1:30.52 (31.87)     2:01.96 (31.44)
  7 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.48    2:02.87 SJRN   
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.37 (31.72)     2:02.87 (32.50)
  8 Eichel, Gabriel S         15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:03.46    2:03.01 SJRN   
                  27.64       58.79 (31.15)     1:30.86 (32.07)     2:03.01 (32.15)
B - Final
  9 Yu, Kyle M                15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:03.61    2:03.37 SJRN   
                  27.66       58.94 (31.28)     1:30.59 (31.65)     2:03.37 (32.78)
 10 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:05.14    2:04.02 SJRN   
                  27.76       59.35 (31.59)     1:31.26 (31.91)     2:04.02 (32.76)
 10 Grove, Benjamin T         18 Winchester Swim-VA   2:04.66    2:04.02 SJRN   
                  28.01       59.55 (31.54)     1:31.55 (32.00)     2:04.02 (32.47)
 12 Schuehler, Andrew R       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.03    2:04.44 SJRN   
                  28.07       59.74 (31.67)     1:31.90 (32.16)     2:04.44 (32.54)
 13 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.73    2:04.59 SJRN   
                  27.57       58.34 (30.77)     1:30.91 (32.57)     2:04.59 (33.68)
 14 Pohlmann, Jack T          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.16    2:05.60 SJRN   
                  27.86       59.87 (32.01)     1:32.62 (32.75)     2:05.60 (32.98)
 15 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:05.01    2:07.12        
                  28.21     1:00.32 (32.11)     1:33.32 (33.00)     2:07.12 (33.80)
 16 Litvinov, Maxim A         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:05.20    2:07.84        
                  28.49     1:00.47 (31.98)     1:33.65 (33.18)     2:07.84 (34.19)
C - Final
 17 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:07.39    2:05.26 SJRN   
                  28.60     1:00.26 (31.66)     1:32.87 (32.61)     2:05.26 (32.39)
 18 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.50    2:05.69 SJRN   
                  28.82     1:01.37 (32.55)     1:33.53 (32.16)     2:05.69 (32.16)
 19 Cartwright, Max K         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:06.71    2:05.94 SJRN   
                  27.96       59.58 (31.62)     1:32.47 (32.89)     2:05.94 (33.47)
 20 McDermott, Daniel J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.15    2:06.19 SJRN   
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)     1:33.29 (32.62)     2:06.19 (32.90)
 21 Nord, John L              17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:07.55    2:07.44        
                  28.74     1:00.89 (32.15)     1:34.11 (33.22)     2:07.44 (33.33)
 22 Chestnut, Michael G       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.11    2:07.75        
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)     1:33.96 (32.70)     2:07.75 (33.79)
 23 Boliek, Charles W         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:06.80    2:07.78        
                  29.22     1:01.05 (31.83)     1:34.20 (33.15)     2:07.78 (33.58)
 24 Huston, Jacob             18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.65    2:07.80        
                  27.81       59.73 (31.92)     1:33.12 (33.39)     2:07.80 (34.68)
D - Final
 25 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.75    2:05.30 SJRN   
                  28.23       59.88 (31.65)     1:33.17 (33.29)     2:05.30 (32.13)
 26 Sullivan, Sean P          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.46    2:06.45        
                  29.11     1:00.80 (31.69)     1:33.51 (32.71)     2:06.45 (32.94)
 27 Von Moltke, Konrad J      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:07.64    2:06.83        
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)     1:33.34 (33.65)     2:06.83 (33.49)
 28 Salmon, Ryan A            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:08.33    2:06.87        
                  28.81     1:01.32 (32.51)     1:33.58 (32.26)     2:06.87 (33.29)
 29 Livasy, Colin L           18 Unattached           2:07.89    2:06.92        
                  28.75     1:01.06 (32.31)     1:34.00 (32.94)     2:06.92 (32.92)
 30 Quay, Benjamin C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.95    2:07.29        
                  28.50     1:01.03 (32.53)     1:33.26 (32.23)     2:07.29 (34.03)
 31 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:08.07    2:07.67        
                  28.74     1:01.09 (32.35)     1:34.20 (33.11)     2:07.67 (33.47)
 32 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA         2:07.83    2:09.19        
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)     1:35.60 (33.62)     2:09.19 (33.59)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:01.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        2:06.29  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC  2:03.72    2:01.52 qSNAT  
                  27.39       58.25 (30.86)     1:29.91 (31.66)     2:01.52 (31.61)
  2 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.31    2:01.99 qSJRN  
                  27.91       58.74 (30.83)     1:30.18 (31.44)     2:01.99 (31.81)
  3 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  2:03.63    2:02.16 qSJRN  
                  27.72       58.26 (30.54)     1:29.89 (31.63)     2:02.16 (32.27)
  4 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG   2:01.51    2:02.30 qSJRN  
                  27.62       58.60 (30.98)     1:30.45 (31.85)     2:02.30 (31.85)
  5 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.78    2:02.37 qSJRN  
                  28.16       59.40 (31.24)     1:30.59 (31.19)     2:02.37 (31.78)
  6 Cordes, Kevin W           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:01.55    2:02.77 qSJRN  
                  27.05       57.80 (30.75)     1:30.07 (32.27)     2:02.77 (32.70)
  7 Eichel, Gabriel S         15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:01.96    2:03.46 qSJRN  
                  28.21       59.39 (31.18)     1:31.43 (32.04)     2:03.46 (32.03)
  8 Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:03.77    2:03.48 qSJRN  
                  28.33       59.61 (31.28)     1:31.26 (31.65)     2:03.48 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Kyle M                15 First Colony Swi-GU  2:05.40    2:03.61 qSJRN  
                  27.57       58.64 (31.07)     1:30.59 (31.95)     2:03.61 (33.02)
 10 Schuehler, Andrew R       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.36    2:04.03 qSJRN  
                  28.27       59.46 (31.19)     1:31.44 (31.98)     2:04.03 (32.59)
 11 Grove, Benjamin T         18 Winchester Swim-VA   2:04.80    2:04.66 qSJRN  
                  28.20       59.71 (31.51)     1:31.76 (32.05)     2:04.66 (32.90)
 12 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:08.82    2:05.01 qSJRN  
                  27.82       59.46 (31.64)     1:32.01 (32.55)     2:05.01 (33.00)
 13 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:05.65    2:05.14 qSJRN  
                  28.13       59.15 (31.02)     1:31.82 (32.67)     2:05.14 (33.32)
 14 Pohlmann, Jack T          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:08.23    2:05.16 qSJRN  
                  28.10       59.87 (31.77)     1:32.51 (32.64)     2:05.16 (32.65)
 15 Litvinov, Maxim A         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.76    2:05.20 qSJRN  
                  28.05       59.57 (31.52)     1:32.01 (32.44)     2:05.20 (33.19)
 16 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.87    2:05.73 qSJRN  
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)     1:31.97 (32.56)     2:05.73 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDermott, Daniel J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.16    2:06.15 qSJRN  
                  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)     1:33.00 (32.73)     2:06.15 (33.15)
 18 Huston, Jacob             18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.85    2:06.65 q      
                  28.08       59.55 (31.47)     1:32.50 (32.95)     2:06.65 (34.15)
 19 Cartwright, Max K         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:09.63    2:06.71 q      
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)     1:33.10 (33.46)     2:06.71 (33.61)
 20 Boliek, Charles W         17 Team Greenville-SC   2:07.45    2:06.80 q      
                  28.99     1:00.64 (31.65)     1:33.54 (32.90)     2:06.80 (33.26)
 21 Chestnut, Michael G       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.98    2:07.11 q      
                  28.63     1:00.92 (32.29)     1:33.36 (32.44)     2:07.11 (33.75)
 22 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  2:28.39L   2:07.39 q      
                  29.26     1:01.40 (32.14)     1:34.27 (32.87)     2:07.39 (33.12)
 23 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.46    2:07.50 q      
                  28.50     1:00.89 (32.39)     1:33.97 (33.08)     2:07.50 (33.53)
 24 Nord, John L              17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:08.47    2:07.55 q      
                  28.84     1:01.03 (32.19)     1:33.91 (32.88)     2:07.55 (33.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Von Moltke, Konrad J      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:07.60    2:07.64 q      
                  28.14     1:00.19 (32.05)     1:33.18 (32.99)     2:07.64 (34.46)
 26 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.03    2:07.75 q      
                  28.59     1:00.63 (32.04)     1:33.58 (32.95)     2:07.75 (34.17)
 27 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.64    2:07.81 q      
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)     1:34.67 (32.99)     2:07.81 (33.14)
 28 McClintock, Brian R       17 Stingrays-GA         2:08.79    2:07.83 q      
                  28.92     1:01.38 (32.46)     1:34.49 (33.11)     2:07.83 (33.34)
 29 Livasy, Colin L           18 Unattached           2:07.74    2:07.89 q      
                  28.31     1:00.63 (32.32)     1:34.05 (33.42)     2:07.89 (33.84)
 30 Quay, Benjamin C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:11.19    2:07.95 q      
                  28.79     1:01.41 (32.62)     1:34.36 (32.95)     2:07.95 (33.59)
 31 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:04.44    2:08.07 q      
                  29.09     1:01.51 (32.42)     1:34.56 (33.05)     2:08.07 (33.51)
 32 Salmon, Ryan A            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:26.02L   2:08.33 q      
                  28.73     1:01.82 (33.09)     1:34.46 (32.64)     2:08.33 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sullivan, Sean P          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.40    2:08.46        
                  29.26     1:01.79 (32.53)     1:34.71 (32.92)     2:08.46 (33.75)
 34 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  2:07.98    2:08.62        
                  29.11     1:01.69 (32.58)     1:35.02 (33.33)     2:08.62 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE  2:10.77    2:08.73        
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)     1:34.11 (33.93)     2:08.73 (34.62)
 36 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.55    2:08.98        
                  29.77     1:02.07 (32.30)     1:35.48 (33.41)     2:08.98 (33.50)
 37 Guyler, Mark J            18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   2:08.21    2:09.01        
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)     1:35.75 (33.64)     2:09.01 (33.26)
 38 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.42    2:09.02        
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:35.71 (33.50)     2:09.02 (33.31)
 39 Bui, Harrison S           15 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:09.26    2:09.04        
                  29.11     1:01.78 (32.67)     1:35.08 (33.30)     2:09.04 (33.96)
 40 Chiu, Andrew K            17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   2:09.26    2:09.13        
                  28.95     1:01.66 (32.71)     1:35.36 (33.70)     2:09.13 (33.77)
 41 Thomas, Dexter W          16 Razorback Aquati-AR  2:09.29    2:09.21        
                  29.20     1:01.96 (32.76)     1:35.65 (33.69)     2:09.21 (33.56)
 42 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.59    2:09.63        
                  29.50     1:02.20 (32.70)     1:35.61 (33.41)     2:09.63 (34.02)
 43 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.53    2:09.80        
                  28.92     1:01.12 (32.20)     1:35.00 (33.88)     2:09.80 (34.80)
 44 Law, Jonathan J           18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:08.19    2:09.88        
                  29.40     1:01.73 (32.33)     1:35.45 (33.72)     2:09.88 (34.43)
 45 Williams, Chase F         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:09.09    2:10.02        
                  29.75     1:02.78 (33.03)     1:36.30 (33.52)     2:10.02 (33.72)
 46 Nicely, William E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.23    2:10.13        
                  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)     1:36.30 (33.51)     2:10.13 (33.83)
 47 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.24    2:10.25        
                  28.81     1:01.79 (32.98)     1:35.68 (33.89)     2:10.25 (34.57)
 48 Ogren, Curtis E           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:08.28    2:10.36        
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)     1:36.01 (33.59)     2:10.36 (34.35)
 49 Price, Cameron J          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.64    2:10.37        
                  29.01     1:01.84 (32.83)     1:35.62 (33.78)     2:10.37 (34.75)
 50 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:25.52L   2:10.42        
                  29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)     1:36.64 (33.78)     2:10.42 (33.78)
 51 Bartlett, Hunter          16 Una Liac-MR          2:11.32    2:10.54        
                  28.25     1:00.44 (32.19)     1:34.43 (33.99)     2:10.54 (36.11)
 52 Dozier, Daniel A          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:08.85    2:10.68        
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)     1:35.84 (33.58)     2:10.68 (34.84)
 53 Kilgore, Christian C      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:09.74    2:10.73        
                  29.36     1:02.28 (32.92)     1:36.69 (34.41)     2:10.73 (34.04)
 54 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.48    2:10.78        
                  29.64     1:02.61 (32.97)     1:36.08 (33.47)     2:10.78 (34.70)
 55 Chi, Raymond J            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.62    2:11.02        
                  29.84     1:02.85 (33.01)     1:36.40 (33.55)     2:11.02 (34.62)
 56 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.94    2:11.11        
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)     1:37.16 (34.04)     2:11.11 (33.95)
 57 Larson, Garrett S         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:29.49L   2:11.17        
                  29.60     1:02.45 (32.85)     1:36.43 (33.98)     2:11.17 (34.74)
 57 Mayer, Michael A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.19    2:11.17        
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:36.60 (34.08)     2:11.17 (34.57)
 59 Rodgers, Louis T          16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.56    2:11.19        
                  29.35     1:02.20 (32.85)     1:36.33 (34.13)     2:11.19 (34.86)
 60 Kinney, Joshua R          18 Fox Valley Wave-WI   2:08.29    2:11.56        
                  29.21     1:02.52 (33.31)     1:36.71 (34.19)     2:11.56 (34.85)
 61 Hughes, Devyn J           15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   2:08.22    2:11.57        
                  29.37     1:02.09 (32.72)     1:36.29 (34.20)     2:11.57 (35.28)
 62 Ruggieri, Eric S          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.34    2:11.60        
                  29.73     1:03.20 (33.47)     1:37.38 (34.18)     2:11.60 (34.22)
 63 Johnston, Cameron M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.39    2:11.76        
                  29.04     1:02.76 (33.72)     1:37.14 (34.38)     2:11.76 (34.62)
 64 Gladyshev, Timothy V      16 Unattached-NE        2:10.63    2:11.77        
                  28.86     1:01.67 (32.81)     1:35.95 (34.28)     2:11.77 (35.82)
 65 Meck, Mike D              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:08.65    2:11.93        
                  29.35     1:03.40 (34.05)     1:37.02 (33.62)     2:11.93 (34.91)
 66 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI      2:07.69    2:11.95        
                  29.41     1:02.22 (32.81)     1:36.54 (34.32)     2:11.95 (35.41)
 67 Johnson, Crosby E         18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:10.84    2:12.17        
                  28.87     1:02.15 (33.28)     1:36.70 (34.55)     2:12.17 (35.47)
 68 Ding, Alex Z              16 Academy Bullets-IL   2:11.14    2:12.57        
                  30.16     1:03.69 (33.53)     1:37.02 (33.33)     2:12.57 (35.55)
 69 Burkard, Cody D           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  2:08.22    2:12.81        
                  29.90     1:03.78 (33.88)     1:38.04 (34.26)     2:12.81 (34.77)
 70 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.05L   2:12.94        
                  30.86     1:04.53 (33.67)     1:38.84 (34.31)     2:12.94 (34.10)
 71 Williamson, Maxwell S     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:10.86    2:13.04        
                  31.09     1:04.05 (32.96)     1:38.58 (34.53)     2:13.04 (34.46)
 72 Dunn, Kendall P           15 Team Foxjet-MN       2:08.11    2:13.29        
                  29.57     1:03.19 (33.62)     1:38.22 (35.03)     2:13.29 (35.07)
 73 Hladik, Joseph A          18 Unattached           2:04.31    2:13.60        
                  27.71     1:00.60 (32.89)     1:36.46 (35.86)     2:13.60 (37.14)
 74 Neitzel, Collin E         18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.62    2:14.05        
                  29.72     1:03.38 (33.66)     1:38.33 (34.95)     2:14.05 (35.72)
 75 Ross, William J           17 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:11.49    2:14.34        
                  29.08     1:02.81 (33.73)     1:37.79 (34.98)     2:14.34 (36.55)
 76 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  2:09.72    2:14.75        
                  30.51     1:04.68 (34.17)     1:39.42 (34.74)     2:14.75 (35.33)
 77 Bissell, Logan G          16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:08.34    2:16.57        
                  29.92     1:03.29 (33.37)     1:39.31 (36.02)     2:16.57 (37.26)
 78 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.50    2:18.83        
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:38.41 (35.81)     2:18.83 (40.42)
 79 Baric, Michael J          17 North Carolina A-NC  2:08.93    2:20.11        
                  30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)     1:42.68 (37.08)     2:20.11 (37.43)
 -- Angjeli, Edwin            17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:09.38         DQ        
 -- Rowe, Spencer L           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:02.38         DQ        
 -- Solis, Eric M             18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  2:01.68         DQ        
                  28.20     1:00.54 (32.34)     1:32.27 (31.73)          DQ (31.68)
 -- Camargo, Paul R           16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:09.63         NS        
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    22.26      21.49        
  2 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     22.23      21.86        
  3 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    22.29      21.87        
  4 Lee, Oliver J             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.45      22.15        
  5 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     22.59      22.48        
  6 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    22.53      22.53        
  7 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    22.80      22.63        
  8 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU           22.46      22.74        
B - Final
  9 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.92      22.25        
 10 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.85      22.65        
 11 Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.94      22.79        
 12 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.86      22.89        
 13 Anderson, Matthew D       18 Team Greenville-SC     23.12      22.93        
 14 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN         23.11      22.98        
 15 Beall, John N             17 Southern Crescen-GA    23.18      23.10        
 16 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    23.10      23.37        
C - Final
 17 Richmond, Renny W         15 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    23.25      22.85        
 18 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     23.21      22.92        
 19 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    23.27      23.07        
 20 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC       23.23      23.19        
 21 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    23.36      23.26        
 22 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI        23.33      23.54        
 23 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.36      23.61        
 23 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     23.34      23.61        
D - Final
 25 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     23.55      23.05        
 26 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       23.59      23.07        
 27 Wong, Terrence W          17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    23.39      23.11        
 27 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    23.55      23.11        
 29 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    23.51      23.15        
 30 Gleason, Matthew P        18 New Albany Aquat-OH    23.56      23.28        
 31 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    23.54      23.36        
 32 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC     23.59      23.37        
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Quackenbush, Parker L     17 Highlander Aquat-FL       NT      23.43        
  2 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC       NT      23.63        
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     47.65      22.23 q      
  2 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.80      22.26 q      
  3 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    48.87      22.29 q      
  4 Lee, Oliver J             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.02      22.45 q      
  5 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU           49.62      22.46 q      
  6 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.40      22.53 q      
  7 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     49.89      22.59 q      
  8 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    49.29      22.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.25      22.85 q      
 10 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.23      22.86 q      
 11 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.92      22.92 q      
 12 Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.05      22.94 q      
 13 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    49.68      22.97 q      
 14 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN    49.74      22.98 q      
 15 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    50.28      23.10 q      
 16 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN         50.14      23.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Matthew D       18 Team Greenville-SC     50.93      23.12 q      
 18 Beall, John N             17 Southern Crescen-GA    50.42      23.18 q      
 19 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     49.46      23.21 q      
 20 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.73      23.23 q      
 21 Richmond, Renny W         15 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    49.86      23.25 q      
 22 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.05      23.27 q      
 23 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.40      23.30 q      
 24 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI        50.54      23.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.93      23.34 q      
 26 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.74      23.36 q      
 26 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    49.37      23.36 q      
 28 Wong, Terrence W          17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    49.87      23.39 q      
 29 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    51.82      23.51 q      
 30 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    51.80      23.54 q      
 31 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    49.77      23.55 q      
 31 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     50.50      23.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gleason, Matthew P        18 New Albany Aquat-OH    50.71      23.56        
 34 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       51.17      23.59        
 34 Tyler, Ned J              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.41      23.59        
 34 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC     51.60      23.59        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 37 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.67      23.60        
 38 Quackenbush, Parker L     17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.31      23.61        
 39 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    51.75     J23.61        
 40 Takas, Stephen A          18 Unattached-FL          51.05      23.62        
 40 Graham, Charles R         18 Harris County Aq-GU    50.76      23.62        
 42 Danner, Ripley J          17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.77      23.63        
 42 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.42      23.63        
 44 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.40      23.65        
 44 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.61L     23.65        
 46 Gaissert, Philipp         17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.44      23.66        
 46 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.52      23.66        
 48 Walsh, Robert J           17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.67      23.67        
 49 Yacynych, Kenneth J       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.69      23.69        
 49 Ross, William J           17 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.89L     23.69        
 51 Davison, Richard F        16 Marin Pirates-PC       57.73L     23.70        
 51 White, Connor D           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.58      23.70        
 51 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.68      23.70        
 54 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.48      23.72        
 55 Stuart, Alexander P       17 Unattached             51.82      23.73        
 56 Roberts, Tyler M          18 Dayton Raiders-OH      51.79      23.75        
 57 Zheng, Eric B             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.03      23.76        
 57 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.62      23.76        
 59 Pretorius, Jeandre J      16 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.96      23.77        
 60 Donovan, John J           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    49.87      23.78        
 61 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      51.67      23.79        
 61 Baffer, Braden C          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.38      23.79        
 61 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.49      23.79        
 61 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.56      23.79        
 65 Seliskar, Stephen M       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.80      23.80        
 66 Schoeff, Jacob D          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.87L     23.81        
 67 Gagne', Matthew L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.66      23.83        
 67 Dubose, Michael L         18 Southern Waters-SE     50.67      23.83        
 69 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA            51.17      23.84        
 70 McFall, Ryan W            17 Springfield Aqua-MV    51.04      23.88        
 70 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    52.24      23.88        
 72 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.86      23.89        
 72 Glenn, Thomas B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.76      23.89        
 72 Gerber, Brien P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.12      23.89        
 75 Johnson, Andrew M         18 Team Foxjet-MN         50.33      23.91        
 76 Dutton, Matthew T         15 Three Village Sw-MR    51.62      23.92        
 77 Luong, Hao T              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.08      23.94        
 78 Merrill, Alexander C      18 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.52L     23.95        
 78 Fox-Moles, Michael J      17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    58.82L     23.95        
 80 Ruddy, Jason P            17 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.85      24.01        
 81 Spitz, Jacob E            15 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    51.34      24.04        
 81 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    50.98      24.04        
 83 McKenney, Matthew C       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    51.45      24.07        
 84 Sansoucie, Andrew J       15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     51.34      24.09        
 85 Miner, Robert F           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.38      24.10        
 86 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    51.42      24.12        
 87 Nasseri, Cyrus S          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.79      24.15        
 88 Haas, Ryan R              16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.19      24.22        
 89 Kuwahara, Ryota           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.89      24.25        
 90 Kimmitt, Sean T           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.71L     24.27        
 91 Abadi, Alireza B          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    51.34      24.30        
 92 Talley, James A           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     51.79      24.36        
 93 Bigham, Thomas E          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.50      24.38        
 94 Hayden, Leo A             16 Barrington Swim-IL     51.85      24.42        
 95 Hogan, Collin B           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    51.85      24.44        
 95 Mitchell, Max A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     51.09      24.44        
 97 Meyer, Stephen G          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    50.82      24.47        
 97 Oberst, Eric J            18 Waukesha Express-WI    51.20      24.47        
 99 Galan, Bryan              16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.71L     24.55        
100 Hanson, Erik R            18 Warner Robins Aq-GA    58.06L     24.58        
101 Lichtenberg, Eric B       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.08      24.64        
102 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    58.79L     24.69        
103 Yacano, Benjamin L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.31L     24.77        
 -- Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    57.87L        DQ        
 -- Herrmann, Michael R       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.45         DQ        
 -- Lancon, Cameron A         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.06         NS        
 -- Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    58.52L        NS        
 -- Shelbourne, Peter H       17 City of Charlest-SC    58.30L        NS        
 -- Rowe, Spencer L           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.12L        NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          48.59  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          50.29  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          47.81      47.07 SNAT   
                  21.61       47.07 (25.46)                                        
  2 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    49.72      47.85 SNAT   
                  22.60       47.85 (25.25)                                        
  3 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    49.54      48.45 SNAT   
                  23.67       48.45 (24.78)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     49.53      48.75 SJRN   
                  22.50       48.75 (26.25)                                        
  5 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.64      48.77 SJRN   
                  23.05       48.77 (25.72)                                        
  6 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    49.01      48.86 SJRN   
                  22.77       48.86 (26.09)                                        
  7 Richmond, Renny W         15 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    49.75      49.93 SJRN   
                  23.19       49.93 (26.74)                                        
  8 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.66      50.17 SJRN   
                  23.53       50.17 (26.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.82      49.44 SJRN   
                  23.19       49.44 (26.25)                                        
 10 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.83      49.56 SJRN   
                  23.64       49.56 (25.92)                                        
 11 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    49.80      49.71 SJRN   
                  23.46       49.71 (26.25)                                        
 12 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    49.89      49.77 SJRN   
                  23.40       49.77 (26.37)                                        
 13 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     50.20      49.80 SJRN   
                  23.40       49.80 (26.40)                                        
 14 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     49.84      49.94 SJRN   
                  23.40       49.94 (26.54)                                        
 15 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.99      50.65        
                  23.73       50.65 (26.92)                                        
 16 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.15      50.82        
                  23.36       50.82 (27.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.42      50.13 SJRN   
                  23.36       50.13 (26.77)                                        
 18 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    50.44      50.15 SJRN   
                  23.28       50.15 (26.87)                                        
 19 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.71      50.25 SJRN   
                  23.66       50.25 (26.59)                                        
 20 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.51      50.29 SJRN   
                  23.44       50.29 (26.85)                                        
 20 Dunne, Ryan C             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.42      50.29 SJRN   
                  23.44       50.29 (26.85)                                        
 22 Wong, Terrence W          17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    50.44      50.55        
                  24.05       50.55 (26.50)                                        
 23 Gleason, Matthew P        18 New Albany Aquat-OH    50.69      50.58        
                  23.62       50.58 (26.96)                                        
 24 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.78      51.65        
                  24.20       51.65 (27.45)                                        
D - Final
 25 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN         51.15      50.33        
                  23.40       50.33 (26.93)                                        
 26 Johnson, Andrew M         18 Team Foxjet-MN         50.82      50.38        
                  23.68       50.38 (26.70)                                        
 27 Davison, Richard F        16 Marin Pirates-PC       51.07      50.80        
                  24.22       50.80 (26.58)                                        
 28 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR    50.89      50.95        
                  23.66       50.95 (27.29)                                        
 29 Anderson, Matthew D       18 Team Greenville-SC     50.98      51.34        
                  23.84       51.34 (27.50)                                        
 30 Angjeli, Edwin            17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.03      51.56        
                  24.07       51.56 (27.49)                                        
 31 Gaissert, Philipp         17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.17      52.00        
                  23.92       52.00 (28.08)                                        
 -- Dubose, Michael L         18 Southern Waters-SE     50.97         DQ        
                  23.33          DQ (26.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          48.59  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
          50.29  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, Sean D          18 Unattached-MI          47.08      47.81 qSNAT  
                  22.21       47.81 (25.60)                                        
  2 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI    58.66L     49.01 qSJRN  
                  22.80       49.01 (26.21)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Douglas C       18 Summit Swimming-GA     47.65      49.53 qSJRN  
                  22.73       49.53 (26.80)                                        
  4 Rairden, Samuel E         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    48.87      49.54 qSJRN  
                  22.67       49.54 (26.87)                                        
  5 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.25      49.64 qSJRN  
                  23.27       49.64 (26.37)                                        
  6 Higgins, Dimitri L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.40      49.66 qSJRN  
                  23.19       49.66 (26.47)                                        
  7 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    48.80      49.72 qSJRN  
                  23.56       49.72 (26.16)                                        
  8 Richmond, Renny W         15 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI    49.86      49.75 qSJRN  
                  23.03       49.75 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL    49.68      49.80 qSJRN  
                  23.59       49.80 (26.21)                                        
 10 Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.05      49.82 qSJRN  
                  23.24       49.82 (26.58)                                        
 11 Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.92      49.83 qSJRN  
                  23.03       49.83 (26.80)                                        
 12 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     50.32      49.84 qSJRN  
                  23.30       49.84 (26.54)                                        
 13 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    49.96      49.89 qSJRN  
                  23.18       49.89 (26.71)                                        
 14 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.00      49.99 qSJRN  
                  23.38       49.99 (26.61)                                        
 15 Macdonald, Angus J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.05      50.15 qSJRN  
                  23.55       50.15 (26.60)                                        
 16 Stevens, Brian J          17 Arizona Marlins-AZ     49.46      50.20 qSJRN  
                  23.51       50.20 (26.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Oliver J             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.02      50.21 qSJRN  
                  23.33       50.21 (26.88)                                        
 18 Dunne, Ryan C             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.36      50.42 q      
                  23.49       50.42 (26.93)                                        
 18 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.23      50.42 q      
                  23.50       50.42 (26.92)                                        
 20 Harvey, Bryan T           16 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    49.29      50.44 q      
                  23.59       50.44 (26.85)                                        
 20 Wong, Terrence W          17 Solon Stars Swim-LE    49.87      50.44 q      
                  23.89       50.44 (26.55)                                        
 22 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.74      50.51 q      
                  23.47       50.51 (27.04)                                        
 23 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN    49.74      50.56 q      
                  23.59       50.56 (26.97)                                        
 24 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU           49.62      50.64 q      
                  23.71       50.64 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gleason, Matthew P        18 New Albany Aquat-OH    50.71      50.69 q      
                  23.87       50.69 (26.82)                                        
 26 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC       50.73      50.71 q      
                  23.79       50.71 (26.92)                                        
 27 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA     50.93      50.78 q      
                  23.98       50.78 (26.80)                                        
 28 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.42      50.81 q      
                  24.02       50.81 (26.79)                                        
 29 Johnson, Andrew M         18 Team Foxjet-MN         50.33      50.82 q      
                  23.72       50.82 (27.10)                                        
 30 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR    51.16      50.89 q      
                  23.85       50.89 (27.04)                                        
 31 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU    57.87L     50.90 q      
                  23.22       50.90 (27.68)                                        
 32 Dubose, Michael L         18 Southern Waters-SE     50.67      50.97 q      
                  24.30       50.97 (26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Anderson, Matthew D       18 Team Greenville-SC     50.93      50.98        
                  23.45       50.98 (27.53)                                        
 34 Jovanovic, Andrew N       15 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     49.89      51.01        
                  23.78       51.01 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Angjeli, Edwin            17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.03      51.03        
                  24.26       51.03 (26.77)                                        
 36 Davison, Richard F        16 Marin Pirates-PC       57.73L     51.07        
                  24.32       51.07 (26.75)                                        
 36 Cubelic, Dominik A        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     49.60      51.07        
                  23.78       51.07 (27.29)                                        
 38 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN         50.14      51.15        
                  23.60       51.15 (27.55)                                        
 39 Gaissert, Philipp         17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    51.44      51.17        
                  23.72       51.17 (27.45)                                        
 40 Yacynych, Kenneth J       17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.69      51.25        
                  23.78       51.25 (27.47)                                        
 41 Wimmer, Stephen L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    50.40      51.29        
                  23.72       51.29 (27.57)                                        
 42 Quackenbush, Parker L     17 Highlander Aquat-FL    51.31      51.34        
                  23.74       51.34 (27.60)                                        
 43 Schoeff, Jacob D          17 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    58.87L     51.37        
                  23.87       51.37 (27.50)                                        
 44 Gagne', Matthew L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL    51.66      51.44        
                  24.32       51.44 (27.12)                                        
 44 Stuart, Alexander P       17 Unattached             51.82      51.44        
                  23.96       51.44 (27.48)                                        
 46 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI    49.77      51.47        
                  23.98       51.47 (27.49)                                        
 47 Zheng, Eric B             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR    52.03      51.48        
                  24.28       51.48 (27.20)                                        
 48 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.52      51.51        
                  24.29       51.51 (27.22)                                        
 49 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL     51.62      51.56        
                  24.11       51.56 (27.45)                                        
 50 Hornikel, Bjoern          17 City of Charlest-SC    58.52L     51.59        
                  24.15       51.59 (27.44)                                        
 51 Seliskar, Stephen M       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.80      51.60        
                  24.31       51.60 (27.29)                                        
 52 Tyler, Ned J              17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    51.41      51.65        
                  23.96       51.65 (27.69)                                        
 53 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA      50.49      51.67        
                  24.18       51.67 (27.49)                                        
 54 Gerber, Brien P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.12      51.69        
                  24.06       51.69 (27.63)                                        
 55 Ahrns, Eric E             17 First Colony Swi-GU    51.50      51.71        
                  24.45       51.71 (27.26)                                        
 56 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC     51.60      51.72        
                  24.31       51.72 (27.41)                                        
 57 Beall, John N             17 Southern Crescen-GA    50.42      51.76        
                  23.93       51.76 (27.83)                                        
 58 Burud, Michael A          17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.01      51.84        
                  24.44       51.84 (27.40)                                        
 58 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    51.48      51.84        
                  24.54       51.84 (27.30)                                        
 58 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    49.37      51.84        
                  24.12       51.84 (27.72)                                        
 61 Danner, Ripley J          17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.77      51.85        
                  24.42       51.85 (27.43)                                        
 61 Sterling, Spencer L       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    51.48      51.85        
                  24.56       51.85 (27.29)                                        
 63 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC    51.67      51.87        
                  23.99       51.87 (27.88)                                        
 64 Baffer, Braden C          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.38      51.88        
                  24.05       51.88 (27.83)                                        
 65 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.02      51.92        
                  24.20       51.92 (27.72)                                        
 65 Ruddy, Jason P            17 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.85      51.92        
                  24.22       51.92 (27.70)                                        
 67 Glenn, Thomas B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.76      51.93        
                  24.78       51.93 (27.15)                                        
 68 Criss, Austin H           16 Virginia Gators-VA     51.61      51.96        
                  24.36       51.96 (27.60)                                        
 69 McKenney, Matthew C       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    51.45      51.97        
                  24.47       51.97 (27.50)                                        
 70 Brinck, Per-niklas M      17 Springfield Aqua-MV    51.82      51.99        
                  24.20       51.99 (27.79)                                        
 71 Walsh, Robert J           17 Northern KY Clip-OH    50.67      52.00        
                  23.85       52.00 (28.15)                                        
 72 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.40      52.01        
                  24.12       52.01 (27.89)                                        
 73 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    50.98      52.03        
                  24.10       52.03 (27.93)                                        
 73 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI        50.54      52.03        
                  24.11       52.03 (27.92)                                        
 75 Merrill, Alexander C      18 West Coast Swimm-CA    58.52L     52.04        
                  24.41       52.04 (27.63)                                        
 75 Mitchell, Max A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     51.09      52.04        
                  24.36       52.04 (27.68)                                        
 75 Shelbourne, Peter H       17 City of Charlest-SC    58.30L     52.04        
                  24.28       52.04 (27.76)                                        
 78 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     51.56      52.08        
                  24.38       52.08 (27.70)                                        
 78 Pretorius, Jeandre J      16 Highlander Aquat-FL    50.96      52.08        
                  24.24       52.08 (27.84)                                        
 80 Betulius, Grant N         17 Fox Valley Swim-IL     50.50      52.10        
                  24.05       52.10 (28.05)                                        
 80 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA      51.67      52.10        
                  24.14       52.10 (27.96)                                        
 82 Williams, David G         16 North Carolina A-NC    52.26      52.12        
                  24.47       52.12 (27.65)                                        
 83 White, Connor D           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.58      52.15        
                  24.49       52.15 (27.66)                                        
 83 McFall, Ryan W            17 Springfield Aqua-MV    51.04      52.15        
                  24.17       52.15 (27.98)                                        
 85 Harpham, Harry W          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU    51.41      52.17        
                  24.46       52.17 (27.71)                                        
 86 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.14      52.19        
                  24.89       52.19 (27.30)                                        
 86 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV    52.24      52.19        
                  24.08       52.19 (28.11)                                        
 88 Vanek, Martin A           18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.54      52.21        
                  24.40       52.21 (27.81)                                        
 89 Dillon, Bradley J         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.77      52.25        
                  24.61       52.25 (27.64)                                        
 90 Donovan, John J           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    49.87      52.26        
                  24.24       52.26 (28.02)                                        
 91 Luong, Hao T              17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    52.08      52.27        
                  24.83       52.27 (27.44)                                        
 91 Nasseri, Cyrus S          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.79      52.27        
                  24.30       52.27 (27.97)                                        
 93 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.28      52.28        
                  24.40       52.28 (27.88)                                        
 94 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN    59.61L     52.29        
                  24.09       52.29 (28.20)                                        
 95 Kuwahara, Ryota           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL     51.89      52.31        
                  24.80       52.31 (27.51)                                        
 95 Errichiello, Vincent M    17 Express Swim Tea-IL    51.97      52.31        
                  24.33       52.31 (27.98)                                        
 97 Quallen, Joshua D         15 Dayton Raiders-OH      51.70      52.32        
                  24.31       52.32 (28.01)                                        
 98 Herrmann, Michael R       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.45      52.34        
                  24.46       52.34 (27.88)                                        
 99 Margritier, Matthew R     17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    51.80      52.36        
                  24.24       52.36 (28.12)                                        
100 Hayden, Leo A             16 Barrington Swim-IL     51.85      52.37        
                  24.15       52.37 (28.22)                                        
101 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT    51.68      52.41        
                  24.98       52.41 (27.43)                                        
102 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH    51.03      52.51        
                  24.24       52.51 (28.27)                                        
102 Aronica, Philip J         18 Star Swimming-NI       51.17      52.51        
                  24.26       52.51 (28.25)                                        
104 Roberts, Tyler M          18 Dayton Raiders-OH      51.79      52.54        
                  24.63       52.54 (27.91)                                        
105 Walter, Nathan E          18 West Coast Swimm-CA    51.94      52.57        
                  24.10       52.57 (28.47)                                        
106 Miner, Robert F           17 Badger Aquatics-WI     51.38      52.61        
                  24.68       52.61 (27.93)                                        
106 Baumgardner, Jacob D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.93L     52.61        
                  24.24       52.61 (28.37)                                        
108 Eiken, Andrew G           16 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    52.25      52.66        
                  24.67       52.66 (27.99)                                        
109 Spitz, Jacob E            15 Wichita Swim Clu-MV    51.34      52.67        
                  24.70       52.67 (27.97)                                        
110 Crawford, Fred G          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.31      52.73        
                  24.47       52.73 (28.26)                                        
111 Graham, Charles R         18 Harris County Aq-GU    50.76      52.75        
                  24.16       52.75 (28.59)                                        
112 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.86      52.81        
                  24.68       52.81 (28.13)                                        
113 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC    51.75      52.82        
                  24.52       52.82 (28.30)                                        
114 Namba, Jared M            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA    52.00      52.86        
                  24.94       52.86 (27.92)                                        
115 Meyer, Stephen G          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI    50.82      52.87        
                  24.58       52.87 (28.29)                                        
116 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.52      52.90        
                  24.85       52.90 (28.05)                                        
117 Smith, Derrick C          17 Georgia Coastal-GA     52.80      52.91        
                  24.53       52.91 (28.38)                                        
117 Teduits, Andrew R         16 Badger Aquatics-WI     50.27      52.91        
                  24.74       52.91 (28.17)                                        
119 Kowalsky, Austin J        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.94      52.93        
                  23.99       52.93 (28.94)                                        
120 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN    58.79L     52.96        
                  24.49       52.96 (28.47)                                        
121 Takas, Stephen A          18 Unattached-FL          51.05      53.01        
                  23.90       53.01 (29.11)                                        
122 Marsh, Andrew C           15 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.52      53.03        
                  24.67       53.03 (28.36)                                        
122 Kimmitt, Sean T           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI    58.71L     53.03        
                  24.86       53.03 (28.17)                                        
124 Dutton, Matthew T         15 Three Village Sw-MR    51.62      53.08        
                  24.59       53.08 (28.49)                                        
125 Shepperd, Ben C           17 Una Rays-GA            51.17      53.11        
                  24.19       53.11 (28.92)                                        
125 Sansoucie, Andrew J       15 Rec Plex Sharks-OZ     51.34      53.11        
                  25.13       53.11 (27.98)                                        
127 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    50.28      53.16        
                  24.69       53.16 (28.47)                                        
128 Parker, James R           16 Northwest Arkans-AR    52.82      53.19        
                  24.64       53.19 (28.55)                                        
128 Lederer, Matthew J        18 Novi Sturgeons-MI      58.90L     53.19        
                  24.96       53.19 (28.23)                                        
130 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA    51.42      53.21        
                  24.88       53.21 (28.33)                                        
131 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL    51.97      53.22        
                  24.62       53.22 (28.60)                                        
132 Fox-Moles, Michael J      17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    58.82L     53.31        
                  24.96       53.31 (28.35)                                        
132 Goins, Andrew J           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.52      53.31        
                  25.10       53.31 (28.21)                                        
134 Hanson, Erik R            18 Warner Robins Aq-GA    58.06L     53.34        
                  24.79       53.34 (28.55)                                        
134 Bigham, Thomas E          18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.50      53.34        
                  24.52       53.34 (28.82)                                        
136 Galan, Bryan              16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.71L     53.40        
                  25.08       53.40 (28.32)                                        
137 Oberst, Eric J            18 Waukesha Express-WI    51.20      53.58        
                  25.00       53.58 (28.58)                                        
138 Hogan, Collin B           16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    51.85      53.60        
                  25.21       53.60 (28.39)                                        
139 Yacano, Benjamin L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.31L     53.68        
                  25.37       53.68 (28.31)                                        
140 Naud, Kevin J             17 Club Wolverine-MI      52.66      53.69        
                  24.92       53.69 (28.77)                                        
140 Heise, Matthew C          17 Lansing Cats-NI        59.42L     53.69        
                  24.68       53.69 (29.01)                                        
142 Haas, Ryan R              16 Northern KY Clip-OH    52.19      53.71        
                  24.97       53.71 (28.74)                                        
143 Roller, Cody M            18 Lake Country Swi-WI    52.35      53.73        
                  24.91       53.73 (28.82)                                        
144 Johnson, Zachary D        18 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    59.22L     53.81        
                  24.85       53.81 (28.96)                                        
145 Ross, William J           17 New Albany Aquat-OH    58.89L     53.82        
                  24.93       53.82 (28.89)                                        
146 Livasy, Colin L           18 Unattached             58.71L     53.96        
                  24.97       53.96 (28.99)                                        
147 Lancon, Cameron A         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.06      53.99        
                  25.08       53.99 (28.91)                                        
148 Talley, James A           16 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     51.79      54.15        
                  25.01       54.15 (29.14)                                        
149 Lichtenberg, Eric B       17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    52.08      54.32        
                  25.62       54.32 (28.70)                                        
150 Baric, Michael J          17 North Carolina A-NC    52.05      54.35        
                  24.95       54.35 (29.40)                                        
151 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.86      54.36        
                  24.89       54.36 (29.47)                                        
152 Malone, Reed H            14 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.02      54.51        
                  25.39       54.51 (29.12)                                        
 -- Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL    59.04L        DQ        
 -- Abadi, Alireza B          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN    51.34         DQ        
 -- Hashemi, Cyrus            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.48         DQ        
 -- Rowe, Spencer L           17 Baylor Swim Club-SE    58.12L        NS        
 -- Thomas, Matthew C         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    52.81         NS        
 -- Rhodes, Robert L          18 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.47         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:51.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         1:48.20    1:46.98 SNAT   
                  23.87       50.77 (26.90)     1:18.77 (28.00)     1:46.98 (28.21)
  2 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.23    1:47.07 SNAT   
                  24.34       51.98 (27.64)     1:19.24 (27.26)     1:47.07 (27.83)
  3 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:49.03    1:47.61 SNAT   
                  24.23       51.63 (27.40)     1:20.05 (28.42)     1:47.61 (27.56)
  4 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:48.54    1:48.15 SNAT   
                  24.70       52.21 (27.51)     1:19.91 (27.70)     1:48.15 (28.24)
  5 Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.09    1:48.25 SNAT   
                  24.48       52.29 (27.81)     1:20.27 (27.98)     1:48.25 (27.98)
  6 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:49.43    1:49.04 SJRN   
                  24.42       52.13 (27.71)     1:20.51 (28.38)     1:49.04 (28.53)
  7 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:49.75    1:49.51 SJRN   
                  24.79       52.44 (27.65)     1:20.45 (28.01)     1:49.51 (29.06)
  8 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.97    1:50.49 SJRN   
                  24.04       51.68 (27.64)     1:20.34 (28.66)     1:50.49 (30.15)
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:50.11    1:47.79 SNAT   
                  24.53       51.70 (27.17)     1:19.42 (27.72)     1:47.79 (28.37)
 10 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:50.24    1:49.12 SJRN   
                  24.14       51.36 (27.22)     1:20.29 (28.93)     1:49.12 (28.83)
 11 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:50.62    1:49.83 SJRN   
                  24.47       52.71 (28.24)     1:21.30 (28.59)     1:49.83 (28.53)
 12 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:50.28    1:50.08 SJRN   
                  25.45       53.12 (27.67)     1:21.47 (28.35)     1:50.08 (28.61)
 13 Criss, Austin H           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:50.46    1:50.40 SJRN   
                  24.60       52.58 (27.98)     1:21.35 (28.77)     1:50.40 (29.05)
 14 Glenn, Thomas B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.61    1:50.53 SJRN   
                  24.95       52.99 (28.04)     1:22.77 (29.78)     1:50.53 (27.76)
 15 Okubo, Corey H            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.31    1:51.10 SJRN   
                  25.36       53.66 (28.30)     1:22.31 (28.65)     1:51.10 (28.79)
 16 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:50.23    1:51.17 SJRN   
                  25.11       53.26 (28.15)     1:21.69 (28.43)     1:51.17 (29.48)
C - Final
 17 Zheng, Eric B             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:52.66    1:51.35 SJRN   
                  24.55       52.67 (28.12)     1:21.57 (28.90)     1:51.35 (29.78)
 18 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:52.29    1:51.75 SJRN   
                  25.20       53.25 (28.05)     1:22.02 (28.77)     1:51.75 (29.73)
 19 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.76    1:52.05        
                  24.43       52.20 (27.77)     1:21.65 (29.45)     1:52.05 (30.40)
 20 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.33    1:52.32        
                  24.73       53.38 (28.65)     1:22.86 (29.48)     1:52.32 (29.46)
 21 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:52.83    1:52.47        
                  25.44       54.86 (29.42)     1:23.83 (28.97)     1:52.47 (28.64)
 22 Sterling, Spencer L       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:52.82    1:53.50        
                  25.68       54.05 (28.37)     1:23.33 (29.28)     1:53.50 (30.17)
 23 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:52.14    1:54.33        
                  24.98       53.83 (28.85)     1:23.54 (29.71)     1:54.33 (30.79)
 24 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.74    1:55.96        
                  26.07       55.61 (29.54)     1:25.70 (30.09)     1:55.96 (30.26)
D - Final
 25 Dubose, Michael L         18 Southern Waters-SE   1:52.94    1:51.34 SJRN   
                  25.19       53.90 (28.71)     1:22.65 (28.75)     1:51.34 (28.69)
 26 Angjeli, Edwin            17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:52.93    1:52.34        
                  25.10       53.17 (28.07)     1:21.73 (28.56)     1:52.34 (30.61)
 27 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR  1:53.26    1:52.43        
                  24.87       53.05 (28.18)     1:22.44 (29.39)     1:52.43 (29.99)
 28 Harpham, Harry W          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:53.01    1:52.68        
                  25.22       53.82 (28.60)     1:23.13 (29.31)     1:52.68 (29.55)
 29 Reall, Christopher R      18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:53.00    1:52.85        
                  25.45       53.89 (28.44)     1:23.01 (29.12)     1:52.85 (29.84)
 30 Shelbourne, Peter H       17 City of Charlest-SC  1:53.25    1:53.01        
                  25.56       54.36 (28.80)     1:24.46 (30.10)     1:53.01 (28.55)
 31 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.13    1:53.12        
                  24.89       53.28 (28.39)     1:22.76 (29.48)     1:53.12 (30.36)
 32 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:53.03    1:53.17        
                  25.52       54.80 (29.28)     1:23.46 (28.66)     1:53.17 (29.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:48.59  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:51.99  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         1:50.08    1:48.20 qSNAT  
                  24.38       52.18 (27.80)     1:20.07 (27.89)     1:48.20 (28.13)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:46.03    1:48.54 qSNAT  
                  24.88       52.66 (27.78)     1:20.74 (28.08)     1:48.54 (27.80)
  3 Youngquist, Clay A        17 Lakeview Aquatic-MI  1:47.82    1:49.03 qSJRN  
                  24.42       52.12 (27.70)     1:20.43 (28.31)     1:49.03 (28.60)
  4 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.11    1:49.23 qSJRN  
                  24.61       52.16 (27.55)     1:20.20 (28.04)     1:49.23 (29.03)
  5 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:49.39    1:49.43 qSJRN  
                  24.85       52.51 (27.66)     1:20.98 (28.47)     1:49.43 (28.45)
  6 Stephens, Thomas S        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:50.33    1:49.75 qSJRN  
                  24.97       52.94 (27.97)     1:20.88 (27.94)     1:49.75 (28.87)
  7 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.82    1:49.97 qSJRN  
                  24.35       52.49 (28.14)     1:20.56 (28.07)     1:49.97 (29.41)
  8 Crabb, James T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.71L   1:50.09 qSJRN  
                  24.91       53.53 (28.62)     1:21.82 (28.29)     1:50.09 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williamson, Jonathan L    16 Redbird Swim Clu-IL  1:50.24    1:50.11 qSJRN  
                  25.12       53.56 (28.44)     1:21.62 (28.06)     1:50.11 (28.49)
 10 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:51.02    1:50.23 qSJRN  
                  24.80       52.79 (27.99)     1:21.20 (28.41)     1:50.23 (29.03)
 11 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:52.50    1:50.24 qSJRN  
                  24.19       52.29 (28.10)     1:21.05 (28.76)     1:50.24 (29.19)
 12 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:51.95    1:50.28 qSJRN  
                  24.96       52.91 (27.95)     1:21.14 (28.23)     1:50.28 (29.14)
 13 Criss, Austin H           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:50.98    1:50.46 qSJRN  
                  24.54       52.28 (27.74)     1:21.22 (28.94)     1:50.46 (29.24)
 14 Glenn, Thomas B           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.10    1:50.61 qSJRN  
                  24.94       53.47 (28.53)     1:21.90 (28.43)     1:50.61 (28.71)
 15 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:49.99    1:50.62 qSJRN  
                  25.18       53.49 (28.31)     1:21.94 (28.45)     1:50.62 (28.68)
 16 Okubo, Corey H            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.15    1:51.31 qSJRN  
                  25.30       53.52 (28.22)     1:22.61 (29.09)     1:51.31 (28.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ratcliff, Kurtis M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:49.17    1:51.33 qSJRN  
                  24.67       52.70 (28.03)     1:21.66 (28.96)     1:51.33 (29.67)
 18 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.99    1:51.76 qSJRN  
                  25.35       53.41 (28.06)     1:21.74 (28.33)     1:51.76 (30.02)
 19 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.34    1:52.14 q      
                  25.06       53.48 (28.42)     1:22.31 (28.83)     1:52.14 (29.83)
 20 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:52.51    1:52.29 q      
                  24.77       52.99 (28.22)     1:22.36 (29.37)     1:52.29 (29.93)
 21 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.39L   1:52.43 q      
                  24.98       53.24 (28.26)     1:22.53 (29.29)     1:52.43 (29.90)
 22 Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:52.20    1:52.60 q      
                  24.74       52.59 (27.85)     1:21.94 (29.35)     1:52.60 (30.66)
 23 Zheng, Eric B             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:53.74    1:52.66 q      
                  24.61       52.98 (28.37)     1:22.19 (29.21)     1:52.66 (30.47)
 24 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.48    1:52.74 q      
                  25.60       54.20 (28.60)     1:23.52 (29.32)     1:52.74 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:52.68    1:52.79 q      
                  25.43       54.01 (28.58)     1:23.49 (29.48)     1:52.79 (29.30)
 26 Sterling, Spencer L       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:54.12    1:52.82 q      
                  25.64       54.00 (28.36)     1:23.10 (29.10)     1:52.82 (29.72)
 27 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:52.35    1:52.83 q      
                  25.60       55.52 (29.92)     1:23.61 (28.09)     1:52.83 (29.22)
 28 Angjeli, Edwin            17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:51.22    1:52.93 q      
                  25.27       53.78 (28.51)     1:22.58 (28.80)     1:52.93 (30.35)
 29 Dubose, Michael L         18 Southern Waters-SE   1:52.59    1:52.94 q      
                  25.33       53.90 (28.57)     1:23.09 (29.19)     1:52.94 (29.85)
 30 Reall, Christopher R      18 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:54.16    1:53.00 q      
                  25.30       53.64 (28.34)     1:22.86 (29.22)     1:53.00 (30.14)
 31 Harpham, Harry W          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:51.39    1:53.01 q      
                  25.52       53.69 (28.17)     1:22.53 (28.84)     1:53.01 (30.48)
 32 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  2:10.93L   1:53.03 q      
                  25.45       53.64 (28.19)     1:22.97 (29.33)     1:53.03 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:56.04    1:53.13        
                  24.96       53.49 (28.53)     1:23.04 (29.55)     1:53.13 (30.09)
 34 Shelbourne, Peter H       17 City of Charlest-SC  1:53.73    1:53.25        
                  26.06       54.63 (28.57)     1:24.44 (29.81)     1:53.25 (28.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR  1:54.20    1:53.26        
                  25.92       54.95 (29.03)     1:23.74 (28.79)     1:53.26 (29.52)
 36 Yacano, Benjamin L        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.87    1:53.56        
                  25.94       54.74 (28.80)     1:23.73 (28.99)     1:53.56 (29.83)
 37 Menke, Alex F             17 Southern Crescen-GA  1:54.40    1:53.59        
                  25.47       54.21 (28.74)     1:23.57 (29.36)     1:53.59 (30.02)
 38 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:56.24    1:53.62        
                  25.01       54.62 (29.61)     1:24.79 (30.17)     1:53.62 (28.83)
 39 Kekacs, Steven M          16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:54.49    1:53.67        
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)     1:24.12 (29.38)     1:53.67 (29.55)
 40 Mackenzie, Brett M        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:56.78    1:53.72        
                  25.46       54.38 (28.92)     1:23.92 (29.54)     1:53.72 (29.80)
 41 Farley, Scott S           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:53.21    1:53.76        
                  24.57       53.15 (28.58)     1:22.93 (29.78)     1:53.76 (30.83)
 42 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.24    1:53.99        
                  25.85       54.54 (28.69)     1:24.08 (29.54)     1:53.99 (29.91)
 43 Hauss, Michael A          16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.66    1:54.03        
                  25.80       54.99 (29.19)     1:24.10 (29.11)     1:54.03 (29.93)
 44 Orf, Nickolaus E          15 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:54.76    1:54.05        
                  25.55       54.48 (28.93)     1:24.11 (29.63)     1:54.05 (29.94)
 45 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC   1:51.87    1:54.10        
                  25.03       53.78 (28.75)     1:23.71 (29.93)     1:54.10 (30.39)
 46 Sullivan, Sean P          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.72    1:54.38        
                  25.69       54.73 (29.04)     1:24.30 (29.57)     1:54.38 (30.08)
 47 Gaissert, Philipp         17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:54.91    1:54.39        
                  24.71       53.75 (29.04)     1:23.34 (29.59)     1:54.39 (31.05)
 48 Ruddy, Jason P            17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:54.28    1:54.40        
                  25.36       53.99 (28.63)     1:23.60 (29.61)     1:54.40 (30.80)
 48 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.54    1:54.40        
                  25.51       54.94 (29.43)     1:24.50 (29.56)     1:54.40 (29.90)
 50 Gleason, Matthew P        18 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:55.81    1:54.47        
                  25.18       53.90 (28.72)     1:24.03 (30.13)     1:54.47 (30.44)
 51 Xue, Richard              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.13    1:54.49        
                  26.04       55.27 (29.23)     1:24.46 (29.19)     1:54.49 (30.03)
 52 Galan, Bryan              16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.71L   1:54.54        
                  25.39       54.35 (28.96)     1:23.96 (29.61)     1:54.54 (30.58)
 53 Abadi, Alireza B          18 StingRay Swim Cl-PN  1:51.11    1:54.58        
                  25.22       53.85 (28.63)     1:22.90 (29.05)     1:54.58 (31.68)
 54 Kuwahara, Ryota           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:54.21    1:54.71        
                  26.25       56.11 (29.86)     1:25.29 (29.18)     1:54.71 (29.42)
 55 Lin, Jeffrey              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.88    1:54.94        
                  25.79       54.98 (29.19)     1:24.70 (29.72)     1:54.94 (30.24)
 56 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.59    1:54.97        
                  25.60       54.52 (28.92)     1:24.54 (30.02)     1:54.97 (30.43)
 57 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  1:55.39    1:54.99        
                  25.72       54.85 (29.13)     1:24.88 (30.03)     1:54.99 (30.11)
 58 Gagne', Matthew L         17 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:12.07L   1:55.17        
                  25.28       54.03 (28.75)     1:24.09 (30.06)     1:55.17 (31.08)
 59 Cavanaugh, Michael P      18 Bowling Green Sw-OH  1:55.89    1:55.20        
                  25.27       54.33 (29.06)     1:24.39 (30.06)     1:55.20 (30.81)
 60 Rhodes, Robert L          18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.24    1:55.21        
                  26.02       55.90 (29.88)     1:25.12 (29.22)     1:55.21 (30.09)
 60 Sweeney, David M          16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:54.76    1:55.21        
                  25.80       55.10 (29.30)     1:25.09 (29.99)     1:55.21 (30.12)
 62 Pangal, John P            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.61L   1:55.25        
                  26.12       55.54 (29.42)     1:25.30 (29.76)     1:55.25 (29.95)
 63 Davison, Richard F        16 Marin Pirates-PC     2:11.52L   1:55.35        
                  25.40       54.29 (28.89)     1:24.30 (30.01)     1:55.35 (31.05)
 64 Quallen, Joshua D         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:55.72    1:55.59        
                  25.66       54.51 (28.85)     1:24.57 (30.06)     1:55.59 (31.02)
 65 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:53.17    1:55.71        
                  25.49       54.50 (29.01)     1:24.53 (30.03)     1:55.71 (31.18)
 66 Richmond, Renny W         15 Lahaina Swim Clu-HI  1:54.28    1:55.72        
                  25.52       54.64 (29.12)     1:24.61 (29.97)     1:55.72 (31.11)
 67 McKenney, Matthew C       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.56    1:55.93        
                  25.37       55.10 (29.73)     1:25.38 (30.28)     1:55.93 (30.55)
 68 Mitchell, Max A           17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:54.67    1:56.03        
                  25.57       54.52 (28.95)     1:24.73 (30.21)     1:56.03 (31.30)
 69 Butz, Kevin S             16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:54.79    1:56.08        
                  25.72       54.92 (29.20)     1:24.90 (29.98)     1:56.08 (31.18)
 70 Lancon, Cameron A         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.61    1:56.33        
                  26.48       56.07 (29.59)     1:25.96 (29.89)     1:56.33 (30.37)
 71 Oberst, Eric J            18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.72L   1:56.53        
                  25.38       54.60 (29.22)     1:25.72 (31.12)     1:56.53 (30.81)
 72 Cartwright, Max K         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:56.29    1:56.64        
                  25.59       55.12 (29.53)     1:25.62 (30.50)     1:56.64 (31.02)
 73 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:55.30    1:56.76        
                  25.53       54.86 (29.33)     1:25.57 (30.71)     1:56.76 (31.19)
 74 Miner, Robert F           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:55.75    1:56.80        
                  25.88       55.44 (29.56)     1:25.69 (30.25)     1:56.80 (31.11)
 75 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.15L   1:56.88        
                  25.79       55.28 (29.49)     1:25.61 (30.33)     1:56.88 (31.27)
 76 Quackenbush, Parker L     17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.45    1:57.81        
                  25.00       54.56 (29.56)     1:25.77 (31.21)     1:57.81 (32.04)
 77 Paryzek, Zachary A        15 Unique Swimming-VA   1:56.05    1:58.07        
                  25.51       55.32 (29.81)     1:26.47 (31.15)     1:58.07 (31.60)
 78 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:54.20    1:58.08        
                  26.36       56.10 (29.74)     1:26.78 (30.68)     1:58.08 (31.30)
 79 Sholdra, Steven J         16 Bellevue Club-PN     2:12.39L   1:58.19        
                  26.43       56.18 (29.75)     1:27.04 (30.86)     1:58.19 (31.15)
 80 Donovan, John J           17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:56.22    1:58.22        
                  25.55       55.77 (30.22)     1:26.91 (31.14)     1:58.22 (31.31)
 81 Adams, Connor E           18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:54.61    1:58.33        
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)     1:26.31 (30.95)     1:58.33 (32.02)
 82 Gerber, Brien P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:56.69    1:58.36        
                  24.84       53.67 (28.83)     1:25.76 (32.09)     1:58.36 (32.60)
 83 Johnson, Andrew M         18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:52.42    1:58.84        
                  25.96       55.74 (29.78)     1:26.69 (30.95)     1:58.84 (32.15)
 84 Fowler, Tyler B           15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:56.04    1:59.13        
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)     1:28.14 (30.78)     1:59.13 (30.99)
 85 Malone, Reed H            14 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:54.92    1:59.27        
                  26.01       55.78 (29.77)     1:27.13 (31.35)     1:59.27 (32.14)
 86 Meyer, Stephen G          18 Shorewood Swim C-WI  1:54.39    1:59.97        
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:27.23 (31.07)     1:59.97 (32.74)
 87 Kimmitt, Sean T           18 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI  1:54.91    2:01.34        
                  25.72       56.18 (30.46)     1:27.92 (31.74)     2:01.34 (33.42)
 -- Namba, Jared M            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:56.02         DQ        
 -- Ahrns, Eric E             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:52.93         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:52.79  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.74    1:49.92 SJRN   
                  23.92       51.16 (27.24)     1:24.37 (33.21)     1:49.92 (25.55)
  2 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.24    1:50.88 SJRN   
                  24.36       52.87 (28.51)     1:24.51 (31.64)     1:50.88 (26.37)
  3 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.46    1:51.18 SJRN   
                  24.08       51.40 (27.32)     1:25.46 (34.06)     1:51.18 (25.72)
  4 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.69    1:51.65 SJRN   
                  24.96       54.69 (29.73)     1:25.39 (30.70)     1:51.65 (26.26)
  5 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         1:52.95    1:51.85 SJRN   
                  25.32       53.47 (28.15)     1:25.66 (32.19)     1:51.85 (26.19)
  6 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.95    1:52.34 SJRN   
                  24.31       52.76 (28.45)     1:26.64 (33.88)     1:52.34 (25.70)
  7 Zheng, Eric B             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:52.25    1:52.79 SJRN   
                  24.03       52.13 (28.10)     1:26.25 (34.12)     1:52.79 (26.54)
  8 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.74    1:53.46        
                  24.00       52.60 (28.60)     1:26.61 (34.01)     1:53.46 (26.85)
B - Final
  9 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.42    1:51.92 SJRN   
                  24.84       52.65 (27.81)     1:25.25 (32.60)     1:51.92 (26.67)
 10 Depew, Jeffrey B          17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:53.69    1:52.07 SJRN   
                  24.48       52.54 (28.06)     1:25.74 (33.20)     1:52.07 (26.33)
 11 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:53.26    1:52.43 SJRN   
                  24.33       52.55 (28.22)     1:25.40 (32.85)     1:52.43 (27.03)
 12 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:52.97    1:52.58 SJRN   
                  24.07       51.96 (27.89)     1:25.35 (33.39)     1:52.58 (27.23)
 13 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.42    1:52.61 SJRN   
                  24.51       52.89 (28.38)     1:26.24 (33.35)     1:52.61 (26.37)
 14 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI  1:53.02    1:53.12        
                  24.05       52.35 (28.30)     1:25.42 (33.07)     1:53.12 (27.70)
 15 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:53.47    1:53.92        
                  24.34       54.66 (30.32)     1:26.87 (32.21)     1:53.92 (27.05)
 16 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:53.29    1:55.21        
                  25.37       55.57 (30.20)     1:27.61 (32.04)     1:55.21 (27.60)
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Matthew C         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:53.73    1:52.31 SJRN   
                  24.70       53.37 (28.67)     1:27.29 (33.92)     1:52.31 (25.02)
 18 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.22    1:52.55 SJRN   
                  23.50       52.24 (28.74)     1:26.01 (33.77)     1:52.55 (26.54)
 19 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:53.88    1:52.86        
                  24.62       52.81 (28.19)     1:26.11 (33.30)     1:52.86 (26.75)
 20 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.01    1:52.89        
                  24.41       53.00 (28.59)     1:26.22 (33.22)     1:52.89 (26.67)
 21 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:53.81    1:53.25        
                  24.37       53.61 (29.24)     1:27.46 (33.85)     1:53.25 (25.79)
 21 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.12    1:53.25        
                  24.26       52.75 (28.49)     1:26.31 (33.56)     1:53.25 (26.94)
 23 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:53.70    1:53.34        
                  24.41       53.27 (28.86)     1:27.20 (33.93)     1:53.34 (26.14)
 24 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.31    1:56.14        
                  25.20       54.11 (28.91)     1:28.20 (34.09)     1:56.14 (27.94)
D - Final
 25 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:54.60    1:52.44 SJRN   
                  24.79       52.39 (27.60)     1:25.17 (32.78)     1:52.44 (27.27)
 26 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:55.23    1:54.06        
                  24.55       52.81 (28.26)     1:26.30 (33.49)     1:54.06 (27.76)
 27 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:54.88    1:54.47        
                  24.74       54.51 (29.77)     1:27.71 (33.20)     1:54.47 (26.76)
 28 Larson, Garrett S         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:55.15    1:54.67        
                  25.89       54.51 (28.62)     1:27.72 (33.21)     1:54.67 (26.95)
 29 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:55.05    1:55.22        
                  24.76       53.23 (28.47)     1:27.82 (34.59)     1:55.22 (27.40)
 30 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.09    1:55.79        
                  24.75       55.12 (30.37)     1:28.47 (33.35)     1:55.79 (27.32)
 31 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:55.23    1:57.38        
                  24.93       54.36 (29.43)     1:30.09 (35.73)     1:57.38 (27.29)
 32 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV  1:54.61    1:57.54        
                  24.30       53.58 (29.28)     1:29.02 (35.44)     1:57.54 (28.52)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:49.69  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        1:52.79  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.84    1:50.74 qSJRN  
                  23.84       51.64 (27.80)     1:24.84 (33.20)     1:50.74 (25.90)
  2 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.68    1:51.24 qSJRN  
                  24.46       52.68 (28.22)     1:23.98 (31.30)     1:51.24 (27.26)
  3 Honsa, Bryant J           18 Indiana Universi-IN  1:51.50    1:51.95 qSJRN  
                  24.32       52.65 (28.33)     1:25.90 (33.25)     1:51.95 (26.05)
  4 Zheng, Eric B             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:52.56    1:52.25 qSJRN  
                  23.88       51.90 (28.02)     1:25.50 (33.60)     1:52.25 (26.75)
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.59    1:52.46 qSJRN  
                  24.31       52.35 (28.04)     1:26.57 (34.22)     1:52.46 (25.89)
  6 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.91    1:52.69 qSJRN  
                  24.78       53.34 (28.56)     1:25.82 (32.48)     1:52.69 (26.87)
  7 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.36    1:52.74 qSJRN  
                  24.06       52.19 (28.13)     1:25.97 (33.78)     1:52.74 (26.77)
  8 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         1:49.96    1:52.95 q      
                  24.67       53.28 (28.61)     1:26.46 (33.18)     1:52.95 (26.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:51.65    1:52.97 q      
                  24.04       51.96 (27.92)     1:25.17 (33.21)     1:52.97 (27.80)
 10 Lentz, Tyler E            17 Central Wisconsi-WI  1:50.29    1:53.02 q      
                  24.22       53.04 (28.82)     1:25.96 (32.92)     1:53.02 (27.06)
 11 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:52.61    1:53.26 q      
                  23.55       51.13 (27.58)     1:25.19 (34.06)     1:53.26 (28.07)
 12 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.00    1:53.29 q      
                  25.12       54.04 (28.92)     1:26.09 (32.05)     1:53.29 (27.20)
 13 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.39    1:53.42 q      
                  24.31       52.86 (28.55)     1:26.19 (33.33)     1:53.42 (27.23)
 13 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.43    1:53.42 q      
                  25.21       53.51 (28.30)     1:26.43 (32.92)     1:53.42 (26.99)
 15 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG   1:52.95    1:53.47 q      
                  24.27       54.05 (29.78)     1:26.69 (32.64)     1:53.47 (26.78)
 16 Peters, Johannes          17 Fox Valley Swim-IL   2:15.38L   1:53.48 q      
                  24.98       53.76 (28.78)     1:26.84 (33.08)     1:53.48 (26.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Depew, Jeffrey B          17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:50.33    1:53.69 q      
                  24.67       52.84 (28.17)     1:26.45 (33.61)     1:53.69 (27.24)
 18 Clifton, Cannon J         15 Conroe Swim Club-GU  1:55.06    1:53.70 q      
                  24.32       52.35 (28.03)     1:26.86 (34.51)     1:53.70 (26.84)
 19 Thomas, Matthew C         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:52.57    1:53.73 q      
                  24.84       53.43 (28.59)     1:27.74 (34.31)     1:53.73 (25.99)
 20 Lordi, Anthony P          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.72    1:53.81 q      
                  24.30       52.97 (28.67)     1:27.27 (34.30)     1:53.81 (26.54)
 21 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:50.73    1:53.88 q      
                  24.58       53.00 (28.42)     1:26.48 (33.48)     1:53.88 (27.40)
 22 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.27    1:54.01 q      
                  25.14       54.02 (28.88)     1:27.01 (32.99)     1:54.01 (27.00)
 23 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.93    1:54.12 q      
                  23.91       52.79 (28.88)     1:26.79 (34.00)     1:54.12 (27.33)
 24 Tremols, Nicholas C       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.21    1:54.22 q      
                  23.96       53.69 (29.73)     1:27.40 (33.71)     1:54.22 (26.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jenkins, Preston R        15 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:53.61    1:54.26 q      
                  25.05       53.41 (28.36)     1:28.65 (35.24)     1:54.26 (25.61)
 26 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.67    1:54.31 q      
                  25.01       53.80 (28.79)     1:26.90 (33.10)     1:54.31 (27.41)
 27 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:52.78    1:54.60 q      
                  24.70       53.02 (28.32)     1:26.40 (33.38)     1:54.60 (28.20)
 28 Lloyd, Albert N           17 Springfield Aqua-MV  1:52.77    1:54.61 q      
                  24.31       53.38 (29.07)     1:27.24 (33.86)     1:54.61 (27.37)
 29 Drives, Michael D         17 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:53.00    1:54.88 q      
                  25.12       54.60 (29.48)     1:28.20 (33.60)     1:54.88 (26.68)
 30 Mazure, Alex C            17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.15    1:55.05 q      
                  24.29       52.03 (27.74)     1:26.21 (34.18)     1:55.05 (28.84)
 31 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.51    1:55.09 q      
                  25.05       53.78 (28.73)     1:27.77 (33.99)     1:55.09 (27.32)
 32 Bogese, Michael J         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.48    1:55.13 q      
                  25.06       53.90 (28.84)     1:28.02 (34.12)     1:55.13 (27.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Larson, Garrett S         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:52.71    1:55.15        
                  25.81       54.42 (28.61)     1:27.95 (33.53)     1:55.15 (27.20)
 34 Denmark, Jordan D         18 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:56.69    1:55.23        
                  25.15       53.30 (28.15)     1:27.86 (34.56)     1:55.23 (27.37)
 34 Riess, Christian K        18 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:14.09L   1:55.23        
                  24.52       53.98 (29.46)     1:27.12 (33.14)     1:55.23 (28.11)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Livasy, Colin L           18 Unattached           1:54.59    1:55.32        
                  25.25       54.64 (29.39)     1:28.05 (33.41)     1:55.32 (27.27)
 37 Hadley, Matthew J         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.64    1:55.37        
                  25.83       54.67 (28.84)     1:28.76 (34.09)     1:55.37 (26.61)
 38 Kaiser, Clemens K         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.04    1:55.38        
                  25.46       54.49 (29.03)     1:28.67 (34.18)     1:55.38 (26.71)
 39 Eichel, Gabriel S         15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:52.93    1:55.46        
                  25.64       54.85 (29.21)     1:28.29 (33.44)     1:55.46 (27.17)
 40 Miller, Ben W             17 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:58.29    1:55.51        
                  26.31       54.75 (28.44)     1:28.46 (33.71)     1:55.51 (27.05)
 41 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:54.69    1:55.53        
                  25.47       55.85 (30.38)     1:28.50 (32.65)     1:55.53 (27.03)
 42 D'Alessandro, Teo A       15 Treasure Coast A-FL  1:55.27    1:55.55        
                  24.70       54.23 (29.53)     1:27.77 (33.54)     1:55.55 (27.78)
 43 Covert, Michael K         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.14    1:55.71        
                  24.42       53.05 (28.63)     1:28.45 (35.40)     1:55.71 (27.26)
 44 Gerber, Brien P           18 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:55.39    1:55.77        
                  24.65       53.74 (29.09)     1:28.19 (34.45)     1:55.77 (27.58)
 45 Ogren, Curtis E           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.41    1:55.79        
                  25.58       54.13 (28.55)     1:28.29 (34.16)     1:55.79 (27.50)
 46 Foster, Mitchell F        15 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:55.20    1:55.84        
                  25.34       53.51 (28.17)     1:28.12 (34.61)     1:55.84 (27.72)
 47 Williams, Chase F         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:56.35    1:55.86        
                  24.74       54.16 (29.42)     1:28.16 (34.00)     1:55.86 (27.70)
 48 Pickard, Christopher T    17 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:52.29    1:56.03        
                  24.11       53.67 (29.56)     1:29.76 (36.09)     1:56.03 (26.27)
 49 Noguchi, Shintaro         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:56.45    1:56.11        
                  24.39       54.22 (29.83)     1:28.87 (34.65)     1:56.11 (27.24)
 50 Bryant, Kristopher A      16 Tidal Wave Swimm-GA  1:54.51    1:56.14        
                  25.37       54.58 (29.21)     1:29.44 (34.86)     1:56.14 (26.70)
 51 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  1:54.20    1:56.15        
                  25.31       54.31 (29.00)     1:29.84 (35.53)     1:56.15 (26.31)
 52 Errichiello, Vincent M    17 Express Swim Tea-IL  1:56.24    1:56.17        
                  24.97       54.00 (29.03)     1:29.13 (35.13)     1:56.17 (27.04)
 53 Mackenzie, Brett M        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:55.28    1:56.25        
                  25.27       54.90 (29.63)     1:29.41 (34.51)     1:56.25 (26.84)
 53 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:51.75    1:56.25        
                  25.06       54.19 (29.13)     1:28.39 (34.20)     1:56.25 (27.86)
 55 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.01    1:56.26        
                  25.21       55.18 (29.97)     1:29.79 (34.61)     1:56.26 (26.47)
 55 Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:54.44    1:56.26        
                  25.18       54.48 (29.30)     1:28.87 (34.39)     1:56.26 (27.39)
 57 Quay, Benjamin C          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:57.40    1:56.31        
                  25.55       56.08 (30.53)     1:29.42 (33.34)     1:56.31 (26.89)
 57 Verboncoeur, Christopher  18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.94    1:56.31        
                  24.64       54.80 (30.16)     1:29.50 (34.70)     1:56.31 (26.81)
 59 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  1:54.08    1:56.33        
                  25.53       55.66 (30.13)     1:28.98 (33.32)     1:56.33 (27.35)
 60 Miesfeld, Roger B         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:53.01    1:56.37        
                  24.15       53.04 (28.89)     1:28.44 (35.40)     1:56.37 (27.93)
 61 Danner, Ripley J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.76    1:56.45        
                  24.68       53.44 (28.76)     1:27.97 (34.53)     1:56.45 (28.48)
 62 McDonnell, Ryan P         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:56.67    1:56.49        
                  25.91       54.78 (28.87)     1:29.32 (34.54)     1:56.49 (27.17)
 63 Baumgardner, Jacob D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.61    1:56.51        
                  24.90       54.50 (29.60)     1:29.65 (35.15)     1:56.51 (26.86)
 64 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC   1:53.65    1:56.70        
                  24.81       54.96 (30.15)     1:29.19 (34.23)     1:56.70 (27.51)
 65 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.91    1:56.73        
                  25.27       55.17 (29.90)     1:28.20 (33.03)     1:56.73 (28.53)
 65 Parker, James R           16 Northwest Arkans-AR  1:55.74    1:56.73        
                  25.32       55.41 (30.09)     1:29.26 (33.85)     1:56.73 (27.47)
 67 West, Timothy K           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.73    1:56.83        
                  25.42       55.13 (29.71)     1:29.93 (34.80)     1:56.83 (26.90)
 68 Bronnenberg, Cody H       17 Panama City Swim-SE  1:57.17    1:56.86        
                  25.74       54.41 (28.67)     1:28.11 (33.70)     1:56.86 (28.75)
 68 Criss, Austin H           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.87    1:56.86        
                  24.71       53.25 (28.54)     1:29.90 (36.65)     1:56.86 (26.96)
 70 Melesh, Charles S         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.66    1:56.93        
                  25.39       54.53 (29.14)     1:30.11 (35.58)     1:56.93 (26.82)
 70 Kaisrlik, Justin E        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:54.38    1:56.93        
                  24.92       54.68 (29.76)     1:29.93 (35.25)     1:56.93 (27.00)
 72 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:52.23    1:57.00        
                  26.13       56.66 (30.53)     1:29.54 (32.88)     1:57.00 (27.46)
 73 Acquaviva, Joseph A       18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:53.64    1:57.06        
                  25.68       55.28 (29.60)     1:29.69 (34.41)     1:57.06 (27.37)
 74 Franken, Patrick T        15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:55.07    1:57.09        
                  25.46       54.61 (29.15)     1:29.46 (34.85)     1:57.09 (27.63)
 75 Graversen, Morten S       17 Mission San Jose-PC  1:56.85    1:57.11        
                  25.77       56.89 (31.12)     1:29.84 (32.95)     1:57.11 (27.27)
 76 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:55.86    1:57.18        
                  25.17       54.01 (28.84)     1:29.85 (35.84)     1:57.18 (27.33)
 77 Fellows, Henry L          16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:55.96    1:57.21        
                  25.43       55.19 (29.76)     1:30.21 (35.02)     1:57.21 (27.00)
 78 Sullivan, Sean P          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.55    1:57.29        
                  25.69       55.32 (29.63)     1:29.58 (34.26)     1:57.29 (27.71)
 78 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.00    1:57.29        
                  24.81       54.41 (29.60)     1:29.39 (34.98)     1:57.29 (27.90)
 80 Burns, Owen J             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.33    1:57.35        
                  25.51       55.93 (30.42)     1:29.68 (33.75)     1:57.35 (27.67)
 81 Lin, Jeffrey              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.72    1:57.41        
                  25.86       55.41 (29.55)     1:29.88 (34.47)     1:57.41 (27.53)
 82 Hovey, Maverick P         16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:54.47    1:57.46        
                  26.13       55.60 (29.47)     1:30.89 (35.29)     1:57.46 (26.57)
 83 Yu, Kyle M                15 First Colony Swi-GU  1:56.37    1:57.48        
                  26.19       56.60 (30.41)     1:28.14 (31.54)     1:57.48 (29.34)
 83 Kilgore, Christian C      18 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:55.31    1:57.48        
                  25.24       55.32 (30.08)     1:29.78 (34.46)     1:57.48 (27.70)
 85 Okubo, Corey H            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:56.74    1:57.60        
                  25.33       54.76 (29.43)     1:30.01 (35.25)     1:57.60 (27.59)
 86 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.24    1:57.61        
                  25.04       54.23 (29.19)     1:29.65 (35.42)     1:57.61 (27.96)
 87 Ahrns, Eric E             17 First Colony Swi-GU  1:54.00    1:57.64        
                  25.28       54.54 (29.26)     1:28.85 (34.31)     1:57.64 (28.79)
 88 Quallen, Joshua D         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:57.46    1:57.65        
                  25.39       54.75 (29.36)     1:30.08 (35.33)     1:57.65 (27.57)
 89 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.43    1:57.70        
                  25.22       56.22 (31.00)     1:29.99 (33.77)     1:57.70 (27.71)
 90 Marks, Jonathan A         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:57.10    1:57.71        
                  24.76       54.04 (29.28)     1:29.33 (35.29)     1:57.71 (28.38)
 90 Kuwahara, Ryota           15 Patriot Aquatic-IL   1:57.96    1:57.71        
                  24.99       53.72 (28.73)     1:30.19 (36.47)     1:57.71 (27.52)
 92 Conrad, Eric V            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.45L   1:57.79        
                  24.67       53.74 (29.07)     1:29.90 (36.16)     1:57.79 (27.89)
 93 Donkersgoed, Van U        16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:56.19    1:57.88        
                  24.95       56.30 (31.35)     1:29.07 (32.77)     1:57.88 (28.81)
 94 Bessler, Nicholas R       16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:53.45    1:57.90        
                  24.89       53.57 (28.68)     1:29.42 (35.85)     1:57.90 (28.48)
 95 Zelehowsky, Lucas R       18 Lansing Cats-NI      1:53.24    1:58.01        
                  25.44       56.37 (30.93)     1:30.44 (34.07)     1:58.01 (27.57)
 96 Farley, Scott S           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:50.33    1:58.15        
                  25.36       55.11 (29.75)     1:30.04 (34.93)     1:58.15 (28.11)
 97 Latimer, Morgan B         16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:56.13    1:58.21        
                  24.59       54.14 (29.55)     1:31.44 (37.30)     1:58.21 (26.77)
 97 Schultz, Wesley R         17 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:56.73    1:58.21        
                  25.63       56.98 (31.35)     1:30.89 (33.91)     1:58.21 (27.32)
 99 Harpham, Harry W          18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:55.76    1:58.37        
                  25.38       54.80 (29.42)     1:31.59 (36.79)     1:58.37 (26.78)
100 Emery, Logan E            17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:55.56    1:58.38        
                  25.47       55.13 (29.66)     1:30.29 (35.16)     1:58.38 (28.09)
100 Fish, Robert A            16 Bellingham Bay S-PN  1:54.56    1:58.38        
                  25.70       55.07 (29.37)     1:29.14 (34.07)     1:58.38 (29.24)
102 Cartwright, Max K         17 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:55.36    1:58.40        
                  25.91       55.73 (29.82)     1:30.34 (34.61)     1:58.40 (28.06)
103 Kilkenny, Andrew W        17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:56.91    1:58.60        
                  24.69       55.71 (31.02)     1:30.66 (34.95)     1:58.60 (27.94)
104 Thomas, Dexter W          16 Razorback Aquati-AR  1:57.77    1:58.63        
                  26.40       57.61 (31.21)     1:30.96 (33.35)     1:58.63 (27.67)
105 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC  1:56.91    1:58.64        
                  25.98       57.57 (31.59)     1:30.16 (32.59)     1:58.64 (28.48)
106 Xue, Richard              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.02    1:58.71        
                  25.29       56.12 (30.83)     1:31.17 (35.05)     1:58.71 (27.54)
107 Satterthwaite, Christoph  17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:57.61    1:58.74        
                  25.11       54.27 (29.16)     1:30.49 (36.22)     1:58.74 (28.25)
108 Salmon, Ryan A            17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:55.80    1:58.80        
                  25.58       58.18 (32.60)     1:30.50 (32.32)     1:58.80 (28.30)
109 Grove, Benjamin T         18 Winchester Swim-VA   1:57.20    1:58.82        
                  25.26       56.40 (31.14)     1:29.80 (33.40)     1:58.82 (29.02)
110 McNamara, Matthew J       15 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:57.34    1:58.91        
                  25.93       56.04 (30.11)     1:29.79 (33.75)     1:58.91 (29.12)
111 Nord, John L              17 Lansing Cats-NI      1:55.22    1:58.94        
                  26.23       57.40 (31.17)     1:30.62 (33.22)     1:58.94 (28.32)
111 Dunne, Ryan C             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.16    1:58.94        
                  24.88       55.68 (30.80)     1:31.58 (35.90)     1:58.94 (27.36)
111 Durand, Oliver J          17 Mighty Marlins S-PN  1:57.85    1:58.94        
                  26.58       56.29 (29.71)     1:31.14 (34.85)     1:58.94 (27.80)
114 Pretorius, Jeandre J      16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:56.67    1:59.06        
                  24.86       54.92 (30.06)     1:30.87 (35.95)     1:59.06 (28.19)
115 Goldstein, Jake P         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.60    1:59.09        
                  25.63       56.40 (30.77)     1:30.74 (34.34)     1:59.09 (28.35)
116 Heise, Matthew C          17 Lansing Cats-NI      2:15.21L   1:59.10        
                  25.52       55.64 (30.12)     1:30.03 (34.39)     1:59.10 (29.07)
117 McDermott, Daniel J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.23    1:59.18        
                  26.03       57.21 (31.18)     1:30.51 (33.30)     1:59.18 (28.67)
118 Namba, Jared M            15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:54.73    1:59.27        
                  25.16       54.86 (29.70)     1:30.92 (36.06)     1:59.27 (28.35)
119 Gleason, Matthew P        18 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:55.99    1:59.30        
                  25.02       56.54 (31.52)     1:31.62 (35.08)     1:59.30 (27.68)
120 Butz, Kevin S             16 Academy Bullets-IL   1:56.56    1:59.41        
                  26.04       55.69 (29.65)     1:32.16 (36.47)     1:59.41 (27.25)
121 Osawa, Seiji J            15 Club Wolverine-MI    1:55.56    1:59.69        
                  25.38       56.30 (30.92)     1:32.21 (35.91)     1:59.69 (27.48)
122 Pohlmann, Jack T          16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:58.15    1:59.79        
                  25.61       57.04 (31.43)     1:31.21 (34.17)     1:59.79 (28.58)
123 Von Moltke, Konrad J      17 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:57.31    1:59.81        
                  25.97       56.76 (30.79)     1:30.69 (33.93)     1:59.81 (29.12)
124 Chiu, Andrew K            17 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:56.62    1:59.82        
                  25.91       57.90 (31.99)     1:31.49 (33.59)     1:59.82 (28.33)
125 Kampschroer, Keegan J     16 Billings Aquatic-MT  1:56.20    1:59.86        
                  25.68       55.81 (30.13)     1:32.88 (37.07)     1:59.86 (26.98)
126 Sun, Ravi W               15 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  1:57.66    2:00.07        
                  27.05       57.04 (29.99)     1:32.09 (35.05)     2:00.07 (27.98)
127 Cunningham, Ryan A        16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:56.38    2:00.19        
                  26.49       56.49 (30.00)     1:32.64 (36.15)     2:00.19 (27.55)
128 Gratz, Michael E          16 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  1:53.14    2:00.20        
                  25.63       55.23 (29.60)     1:30.97 (35.74)     2:00.20 (29.23)
129 Hughes, Devyn J           15 Dekalb Aquatics-GA   1:56.47    2:00.50        
                  25.92       57.31 (31.39)     1:31.52 (34.21)     2:00.50 (28.98)
130 Guyler, Mark J            18 Tigard Tualatin-OR   1:57.42    2:00.76        
                  26.84       57.42 (30.58)     1:31.44 (34.02)     2:00.76 (29.32)
131 Schingoethe, Nathan J     17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:57.28    2:00.78        
                  26.08       55.47 (29.39)     1:31.60 (36.13)     2:00.78 (29.18)
131 Williamson, Maxwell S     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:55.12    2:00.78        
                  25.82       54.65 (28.83)     1:31.19 (36.54)     2:00.78 (29.59)
133 Goetz, Matthew J          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.14    2:01.00        
                  25.82       56.46 (30.64)     1:31.55 (35.09)     2:01.00 (29.45)
134 Coleman, Zachary T        18 Islip Aquatics-MR    1:57.62    2:02.04        
                  26.15       57.71 (31.56)     1:34.01 (36.30)     2:02.04 (28.03)
135 Baric, Michael J          17 North Carolina A-NC  1:55.82    2:02.11        
                  25.67       55.85 (30.18)     1:32.22 (36.37)     2:02.11 (29.89)
136 Neitzel, Collin E         18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:55.11    2:02.67        
                  26.24       57.55 (31.31)     1:32.71 (35.16)     2:02.67 (29.96)
137 Litvinov, Maxim A         18 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:55.18    2:02.87        
                  25.79       59.65 (33.86)     1:33.52 (33.87)     2:02.87 (29.35)
138 White, Connor D           18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.26    2:02.93        
                  25.45       56.13 (30.68)     1:32.47 (36.34)     2:02.93 (30.46)
139 Mendes, Bryce T           18 North Carolina A-NC  1:57.83    2:03.52        
                  25.97       57.03 (31.06)     1:34.04 (37.01)     2:03.52 (29.48)
140 Hu, Philip Y              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.06    2:03.89        
                  26.21       56.79 (30.58)     1:35.44 (38.65)     2:03.89 (28.45)
141 Adams, Connor E           18 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  1:56.84    2:04.04        
                  25.92       57.21 (31.29)     1:34.93 (37.72)     2:04.04 (29.11)
142 Greenberg, Aaron S        15 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:57.67    2:05.49        
                  26.99       58.17 (31.18)     1:35.13 (36.96)     2:05.49 (30.36)
 -- Conger, John P            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.60         DQ        
 -- Glanda, Justin R          17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:51.79         DQ        
 -- Gean, Richard P           17 Northwest Arkans-AR  1:55.75         DQ        
 -- Angjeli, Edwin            17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:53.43         DQ        
 -- Park, Kyung J             18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:52.24         DQ        
                  25.07       53.40 (28.33)     1:26.04 (32.64)          DQ (26.85)
 -- Funk, Steyn R             16 Highlander Aquat-FL  1:55.75         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:58.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        3:59.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Eric M             18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  3:54.47    3:51.82 SNAT   
                  24.71       53.79 (29.08)     1:23.29 (29.50)     1:52.41 (29.12)
        2:25.75 (33.34)     2:59.28 (33.53)     3:26.68 (27.40)     3:51.82 (25.14)
  2 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         3:55.62    3:54.52 SNAT   
                  25.42       54.78 (29.36)     1:25.05 (30.27)     1:55.02 (29.97)
        2:28.22 (33.20)     3:01.64 (33.42)     3:28.40 (26.76)     3:54.52 (26.12)
  3 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   3:57.82    3:56.22 SNAT   
                  25.01       54.72 (29.71)     1:25.27 (30.55)     1:55.39 (30.12)
        2:29.49 (34.10)     3:04.36 (34.87)     3:30.75 (26.39)     3:56.22 (25.47)
  4 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:56.99    3:56.27 SNAT   
                  25.17       54.44 (29.27)     1:23.97 (29.53)     1:53.35 (29.38)
        2:28.28 (34.93)     3:03.35 (35.07)     3:30.53 (27.18)     3:56.27 (25.74)
  5 Bogese, Michael J         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:57.72    3:57.94 SNAT   
                  25.64       54.70 (29.06)     1:24.42 (29.72)     1:53.42 (29.00)
        2:28.20 (34.78)     3:03.43 (35.23)     3:31.26 (27.83)     3:57.94 (26.68)
  6 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:57.22    3:59.83 SJRN   
                  25.95       54.96 (29.01)     1:26.23 (31.27)     1:56.68 (30.45)
        2:29.70 (33.02)     3:03.88 (34.18)     3:32.52 (28.64)     3:59.83 (27.31)
  7 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL   3:58.27    3:59.91        
                  24.52       53.47 (28.95)     1:23.79 (30.32)     1:53.94 (30.15)
        2:28.80 (34.86)     3:04.75 (35.95)     3:33.05 (28.30)     3:59.91 (26.86)
  8 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         3:57.48    4:03.26        
                  24.94       53.35 (28.41)     1:24.57 (31.22)     1:54.70 (30.13)
        2:31.57 (36.87)     3:07.64 (36.07)     3:35.73 (28.09)     4:03.26 (27.53)
B - Final
  9 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR      3:59.45    3:57.45 SNAT   
                  25.46       55.32 (29.86)     1:25.47 (30.15)     1:54.90 (29.43)
        2:28.18 (33.28)     3:01.82 (33.64)     3:29.69 (27.87)     3:57.45 (27.76)
 10 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   3:59.84    3:58.48 SJRN   
                  25.59       55.18 (29.59)     1:25.85 (30.67)     1:55.78 (29.93)
        2:29.84 (34.06)     3:03.80 (33.96)     3:31.46 (27.66)     3:58.48 (27.02)
 11 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  3:58.55    3:58.58 SJRN   
                  25.79       54.84 (29.05)     1:24.66 (29.82)     1:54.40 (29.74)
        2:28.70 (34.30)     3:03.13 (34.43)     3:31.69 (28.56)     3:58.58 (26.89)
 12 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:00.88    3:58.65 SJRN   
                  25.16       53.79 (28.63)     1:24.76 (30.97)     1:54.41 (29.65)
        2:29.23 (34.82)     3:03.79 (34.56)     3:32.32 (28.53)     3:58.65 (26.33)
 13 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:00.32    3:59.77 SJRN   
                  25.27       54.48 (29.21)     1:25.44 (30.96)     1:55.66 (30.22)
        2:29.97 (34.31)     3:04.29 (34.32)     3:32.33 (28.04)     3:59.77 (27.44)
 14 Kaiser, Clemens K         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:00.55    4:00.04        
                  25.45       54.31 (28.86)     1:25.60 (31.29)     1:55.94 (30.34)
        2:30.50 (34.56)     3:05.10 (34.60)     3:33.04 (27.94)     4:00.04 (27.00)
 15 McDonnell, Ryan P         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:00.89    4:00.60        
                  25.84       54.90 (29.06)     1:25.36 (30.46)     1:55.27 (29.91)
        2:30.66 (35.39)     3:06.02 (35.36)     3:34.29 (28.27)     4:00.60 (26.31)
 16 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:00.01    4:04.95        
                  25.12       55.21 (30.09)     1:26.55 (31.34)     1:59.20 (32.65)
        2:31.95 (32.75)     3:06.14 (34.19)     3:36.05 (29.91)     4:04.95 (28.90)
C - Final
 17 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:02.13    3:58.10 SNAT   
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)     1:25.03 (30.37)     1:56.50 (31.47)
        2:29.15 (32.65)     3:02.86 (33.71)     3:31.25 (28.39)     3:58.10 (26.85)
 18 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:01.52    3:58.47 SJRN   
                  26.64       56.06 (29.42)     1:27.09 (31.03)     1:57.81 (30.72)
        2:31.24 (33.43)     3:04.79 (33.55)     3:32.06 (27.27)     3:58.47 (26.41)
 19 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:01.09    4:01.12        
                  24.98       53.68 (28.70)     1:24.17 (30.49)     1:54.86 (30.69)
        2:30.66 (35.80)     3:06.42 (35.76)     3:34.83 (28.41)     4:01.12 (26.29)
 20 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:01.39    4:01.56        
                  26.14       55.13 (28.99)     1:26.12 (30.99)     1:56.80 (30.68)
        2:30.89 (34.09)     3:05.33 (34.44)     3:34.17 (28.84)     4:01.56 (27.39)
 21 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  4:02.02    4:02.01        
                  25.34       54.22 (28.88)     1:24.37 (30.15)     1:53.55 (29.18)
        2:30.27 (36.72)     3:06.94 (36.67)     3:34.80 (27.86)     4:02.01 (27.21)
 22 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:03.04    4:02.56        
                  25.43       54.82 (29.39)     1:25.71 (30.89)     1:57.03 (31.32)
        2:31.14 (34.11)     3:05.46 (34.32)     3:34.30 (28.84)     4:02.56 (28.26)
 23 Ogren, Curtis E           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:01.09    4:03.28        
                  25.71       54.97 (29.26)     1:25.01 (30.04)     1:54.91 (29.90)
        2:30.88 (35.97)     3:06.85 (35.97)     3:34.80 (27.95)     4:03.28 (28.48)
 24 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:00.98    4:04.17        
                  25.20       54.39 (29.19)     1:24.38 (29.99)     1:54.14 (29.76)
        2:30.98 (36.84)     3:07.82 (36.84)     3:35.76 (27.94)     4:04.17 (28.41)
D - Final
 25 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:04.11    4:00.89        
                  25.64       54.76 (29.12)     1:26.43 (31.67)     1:57.61 (31.18)
        2:31.95 (34.34)     3:05.45 (33.50)     3:33.36 (27.91)     4:00.89 (27.53)
 26 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:03.19    4:01.49        
                  26.17       56.09 (29.92)     1:26.57 (30.48)     1:56.43 (29.86)
        2:30.71 (34.28)     3:06.18 (35.47)     3:34.58 (28.40)     4:01.49 (26.91)
 27 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:03.89    4:02.54        
                  25.64       55.08 (29.44)     1:25.39 (30.31)     1:55.28 (29.89)
        2:31.53 (36.25)     3:07.76 (36.23)     3:35.71 (27.95)     4:02.54 (26.83)
 28 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC   4:04.13    4:02.56        
                  25.38       54.50 (29.12)     1:25.87 (31.37)     1:56.59 (30.72)
        2:31.99 (35.40)     3:07.30 (35.31)     3:35.78 (28.48)     4:02.56 (26.78)
 29 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:03.48    4:03.13        
                  25.48       54.41 (28.93)     1:26.58 (32.17)     1:58.90 (32.32)
        2:33.19 (34.29)     3:08.04 (34.85)     3:36.18 (28.14)     4:03.13 (26.95)
 30 Nicely, William E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:03.85    4:03.67        
                  26.17       55.85 (29.68)     1:27.37 (31.52)     1:58.38 (31.01)
        2:33.11 (34.73)     3:08.25 (35.14)     3:37.06 (28.81)     4:03.67 (26.61)
 31 Mackenzie, Brett M        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:03.44    4:03.80        
                  25.90       55.22 (29.32)     1:26.17 (30.95)     1:58.37 (32.20)
        2:33.01 (34.64)     3:09.27 (36.26)     3:37.02 (27.75)     4:03.80 (26.78)
 -- Eichel, Gabriel S         15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:03.21         DQ        
                  26.96       57.34 (30.38)     1:28.71 (31.37)     1:59.27 (30.56)
        2:32.22 (32.95)     3:06.39 (34.17)     3:34.40 (28.01)          DQ (27.20)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:58.29  SNAT 2010 Smr Natls
        3:59.89  SJRN 2010 Smr Jr Natls
 Meet Qualifying:  4:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Eric M             18 Michigan Lakesho-MI  3:51.30    3:54.47 qSNAT  
                  24.86       53.88 (29.02)     1:24.14 (30.26)     1:53.88 (29.74)
        2:27.60 (33.72)     3:01.31 (33.71)     3:28.85 (27.54)     3:54.47 (25.62)
  2 Jones, Jordan S           16 Blue Tide-GU         3:56.26    3:55.62 qSNAT  
                  25.56       54.37 (28.81)     1:25.14 (30.77)     1:55.02 (29.88)
        2:28.11 (33.09)     3:01.61 (33.50)     3:29.22 (27.61)     3:55.62 (26.40)
  3 Wagner, John S            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:57.52    3:56.99 qSNAT  
                  24.63       53.65 (29.02)     1:23.15 (29.50)     1:52.48 (29.33)
        2:27.18 (34.70)     3:02.52 (35.34)     3:30.41 (27.89)     3:56.99 (26.58)
  4 Knight, Hunter S          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:59.88    3:57.22 qSNAT  
                  25.83       54.66 (28.83)     1:25.83 (31.17)     1:56.57 (30.74)
        2:29.58 (33.01)     3:03.17 (33.59)     3:31.06 (27.89)     3:57.22 (26.16)
  5 Barber, Matthew D         18 Blue Tide-GU         4:03.52    3:57.48 qSNAT  
                  24.98       53.79 (28.81)     1:25.07 (31.28)     1:54.57 (29.50)
        2:29.56 (34.99)     3:05.35 (35.79)     3:31.82 (26.47)     3:57.48 (25.66)
  6 Bogese, Michael J         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  3:58.60    3:57.72 qSNAT  
                  25.79       54.89 (29.10)     1:24.55 (29.66)     1:53.71 (29.16)
        2:28.52 (34.81)     3:03.33 (34.81)     3:30.90 (27.57)     3:57.72 (26.82)
  7 Phillips, Bradley D       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   3:55.05    3:57.82 qSNAT  
                  25.44       55.42 (29.98)     1:26.44 (31.02)     1:56.67 (30.23)
        2:30.67 (34.00)     3:04.72 (34.05)     3:31.72 (27.00)     3:57.82 (26.10)
  8 Heidler, William P        18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:00.94    3:58.27 qSNAT  
                  24.73       53.38 (28.65)     1:23.52 (30.14)     1:53.07 (29.55)
        2:27.34 (34.27)     3:01.76 (34.42)     3:30.17 (28.41)     3:58.27 (28.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aakhus, Randy J           18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:01.69    3:58.55 qSJRN  
                  26.45       55.72 (29.27)     1:25.44 (29.72)     1:54.99 (29.55)
        2:28.50 (33.51)     3:02.19 (33.69)     3:31.04 (28.85)     3:58.55 (27.51)
 10 Thomson, Daniel A         16 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  4:03.20    3:58.77 qSJRN  
                  26.51       56.73 (30.22)     1:27.87 (31.14)     1:58.36 (30.49)
        2:31.88 (33.52)     3:05.34 (33.46)     3:32.60 (27.26)     3:58.77 (26.17)
 11 Yeager, Christian P       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:01.79    3:59.45 qSJRN  
                  25.93       55.18 (29.25)     1:25.34 (30.16)     1:54.11 (28.77)
        2:27.70 (33.59)     3:01.97 (34.27)     3:30.85 (28.88)     3:59.45 (28.60)
 12 Katis, Charles W          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:00.46    3:59.84 qSJRN  
                  25.51       54.63 (29.12)     1:25.64 (31.01)     1:55.47 (29.83)
        2:28.64 (33.17)     3:02.62 (33.98)     3:31.59 (28.97)     3:59.84 (28.25)
 13 Manousos, Nicholas        18 Davie Nadadores-FG   4:01.09    4:00.01 q      
                  24.44       53.25 (28.81)     1:25.62 (32.37)     1:57.78 (32.16)
        2:30.63 (32.85)     3:04.09 (33.46)     3:32.65 (28.56)     4:00.01 (27.36)
 14 Gould, Serge A            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:04.73    4:00.32 q      
                  25.46       54.53 (29.07)     1:25.81 (31.28)     1:56.36 (30.55)
        2:30.67 (34.31)     3:04.70 (34.03)     3:33.44 (28.74)     4:00.32 (26.88)
 15 Kaiser, Clemens K         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:07.03    4:00.55 q      
                  25.51       54.57 (29.06)     1:25.52 (30.95)     1:55.74 (30.22)
        2:30.60 (34.86)     3:05.86 (35.26)     3:33.64 (27.78)     4:00.55 (26.91)
 16 Coltharp, Shane A         18 Northern KY Clip-OH  3:59.53    4:00.88 q      
                  25.27       54.54 (29.27)     1:25.40 (30.86)     1:55.31 (29.91)
        2:30.35 (35.04)     3:05.31 (34.96)     3:34.14 (28.83)     4:00.88 (26.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Ryan P         17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:03.46    4:00.89 q      
                  26.13       55.29 (29.16)     1:25.58 (30.29)     1:55.37 (29.79)
        2:29.81 (34.44)     3:05.40 (35.59)     3:33.89 (28.49)     4:00.89 (27.00)
 18 Deblasio, Matthew M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:05.46    4:00.98 q      
                  25.49       55.15 (29.66)     1:24.85 (29.70)     1:53.79 (28.94)
        2:30.32 (36.53)     3:06.80 (36.48)     3:34.69 (27.89)     4:00.98 (26.29)
 19 Wong, Christopher R       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:02.31    4:01.09 q      
                  24.95       53.50 (28.55)     1:24.00 (30.50)     1:54.47 (30.47)
        2:29.40 (34.93)     3:04.92 (35.52)     3:33.83 (28.91)     4:01.09 (27.26)
 19 Ogren, Curtis E           14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:01.29    4:01.09 q      
                  25.43       54.48 (29.05)     1:24.61 (30.13)     1:54.28 (29.67)
        2:28.54 (34.26)     3:03.69 (35.15)     3:32.74 (29.05)     4:01.09 (28.35)
 21 Richards, Stephen M       18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:05.12    4:01.39 q      
                  24.68       54.43 (29.75)     1:25.17 (30.74)     1:55.22 (30.05)
        2:28.99 (33.77)     3:03.70 (34.71)     3:33.20 (29.50)     4:01.39 (28.19)
 22 Olson, Patrick J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:02.36    4:01.52 q      
                  26.07       55.71 (29.64)     1:25.65 (29.94)     1:55.70 (30.05)
        2:29.44 (33.74)     3:04.86 (35.42)     3:33.59 (28.73)     4:01.52 (27.93)
 23 Bull, Adam H              15 City of Richards-NT  4:05.76    4:02.02 q      
                  25.48       54.87 (29.39)     1:25.50 (30.63)     1:54.93 (29.43)
        2:30.77 (35.84)     3:06.87 (36.10)     3:34.95 (28.08)     4:02.02 (27.07)
 24 Decker, Ian S             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:01.58    4:02.13 q      
                  26.43       55.62 (29.19)     1:27.09 (31.47)     1:57.98 (30.89)
        2:31.39 (33.41)     3:06.03 (34.64)     3:34.40 (28.37)     4:02.13 (27.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karle, Matthew J          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:03.09    4:03.04 q      
                  25.82       55.38 (29.56)     1:26.10 (30.72)     1:57.34 (31.24)
        2:30.98 (33.64)     3:05.54 (34.56)     3:34.55 (29.01)     4:03.04 (28.49)
 26 King, Jason L             17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:01.92    4:03.19 q      
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)     1:25.51 (30.49)     1:55.42 (29.91)
        2:30.71 (35.29)     3:07.16 (36.45)     3:35.55 (28.39)     4:03.19 (27.64)
 27 Eichel, Gabriel S         15 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  3:58.96    4:03.21 q      
                  27.33       57.48 (30.15)     1:28.59 (31.11)     1:59.06 (30.47)
        2:32.35 (33.29)     3:06.07 (33.72)     3:35.39 (29.32)     4:03.21 (27.82)
 28 Mackenzie, Brett M        16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:01.92    4:03.44 q      
                  25.48       54.85 (29.37)     1:26.29 (31.44)     1:56.89 (30.60)
        2:31.82 (34.93)     3:07.62 (35.80)     3:35.74 (28.12)     4:03.44 (27.70)
 29 Mulroy, Sean F            18 Academy Bullets-IL   4:06.62    4:03.48 q      
                  25.13       54.16 (29.03)     1:25.97 (31.81)     1:57.65 (31.68)
        2:31.96 (34.31)     3:06.93 (34.97)     3:35.68 (28.75)     4:03.48 (27.80)
 30 Nicely, William E         15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:04.73    4:03.85 q      
                  25.89       55.43 (29.54)     1:27.22 (31.79)     1:58.00 (30.78)
        2:33.05 (35.05)     3:07.75 (34.70)     3:37.01 (29.26)     4:03.85 (26.84)
 31 Curley, Michael H         17 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:03.79    4:03.89 q      
                  25.60       55.26 (29.66)     1:25.31 (30.05)     1:54.43 (29.12)
        2:31.16 (36.73)     3:08.09 (36.93)     3:36.55 (28.46)     4:03.89 (27.34)
 32 Carbone, Christian J      15 Baylor Swim Club-SE  4:04.13    4:04.11 q      
                  25.65       54.64 (28.99)     1:26.51 (31.87)     1:58.20 (31.69)
        2:32.38 (34.18)     3:07.04 (34.66)     3:35.73 (28.69)     4:04.11 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tanzey, Andrew J          18 Team Greenville-SC   4:02.48    4:04.13        
                  25.47       54.83 (29.36)     1:26.11 (31.28)     1:57.10 (30.99)
        2:32.03 (34.93)     3:07.14 (35.11)     3:36.26 (29.12)     4:04.13 (27.87)
 34 Sullivan, Sean P          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.47    4:04.19        
                  26.06       55.34 (29.28)     1:26.04 (30.70)     1:56.27 (30.23)
        2:31.47 (35.20)     3:07.03 (35.56)     3:36.25 (29.22)     4:04.19 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Okubo, Corey H            14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:04.20    4:04.26        
                  25.75       55.04 (29.29)     1:25.94 (30.90)     1:55.92 (29.98)
        2:31.59 (35.67)     3:07.45 (35.86)     3:36.27 (28.82)     4:04.26 (27.99)
 36 Ekstrom, Jonathan         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  3:58.76    4:04.64        
                  26.47       57.08 (30.61)     1:27.88 (30.80)     1:57.62 (29.74)
        2:31.74 (34.12)     3:07.01 (35.27)     3:36.29 (29.28)     4:04.64 (28.35)
 37 Xue, Richard              15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:02.31    4:04.70        
                  26.05       55.17 (29.12)     1:26.60 (31.43)     1:57.69 (31.09)
        2:32.95 (35.26)     3:08.12 (35.17)     3:36.91 (28.79)     4:04.70 (27.79)
 38 Strait, Andrew W          17 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:07.20    4:04.74        
                  26.16       56.23 (30.07)     1:27.35 (31.12)     1:58.25 (30.90)
        2:32.44 (34.19)     3:07.23 (34.79)     3:36.37 (29.14)     4:04.74 (28.37)
 39 West, Timothy K           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:06.77    4:04.84        
                  25.90       54.83 (28.93)     1:26.96 (32.13)     1:57.89 (30.93)
        2:33.44 (35.55)     3:09.17 (35.73)     3:37.83 (28.66)     4:04.84 (27.01)
 40 Galerneau, Kevin R        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:45.89L   4:04.97        
                  25.54       54.53 (28.99)     1:26.20 (31.67)     1:57.54 (31.34)
        2:32.14 (34.60)     3:08.23 (36.09)     3:37.46 (29.23)     4:04.97 (27.51)
 41 Livasy, Colin L           18 Unattached           4:04.36    4:05.00        
                  26.14       55.29 (29.15)     1:27.17 (31.88)     1:57.79 (30.62)
        2:32.20 (34.41)     3:06.40 (34.20)     3:36.41 (30.01)     4:05.00 (28.59)
 42 Williamson, Maxwell S     15 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:05.88    4:05.19        
                  25.44       54.95 (29.51)     1:25.51 (30.56)     1:56.60 (31.09)
        2:31.80 (35.20)     3:07.69 (35.89)     3:36.73 (29.04)     4:05.19 (28.46)
 43 Tollefson, Andrew H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:05.00    4:05.36        
                  26.00       55.31 (29.31)     1:28.23 (32.92)     2:00.04 (31.81)
        2:33.67 (33.63)     3:08.26 (34.59)     3:37.87 (29.61)     4:05.36 (27.49)
 44 Kekacs, Steven M          16 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:05.02    4:05.53        
                  26.26       55.71 (29.45)     1:26.28 (30.57)     1:56.38 (30.10)
        2:33.67 (37.29)     3:10.70 (37.03)     3:39.02 (28.32)     4:05.53 (26.51)
 45 Baumgardner, Jacob D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:05.40    4:05.61        
                  25.43       55.23 (29.80)     1:26.85 (31.62)     1:57.59 (30.74)
        2:33.71 (36.12)     3:10.45 (36.74)     3:38.39 (27.94)     4:05.61 (27.22)
 46 Farley, Scott S           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  3:57.96    4:05.62        
                  25.41       54.33 (28.92)     1:26.18 (31.85)     1:56.94 (30.76)
        2:32.68 (35.74)     3:08.52 (35.84)     3:37.71 (29.19)     4:05.62 (27.91)
 47 Ritter, Jacob S           17 Houston Swim Clu-GU  4:05.18    4:05.81        
                  26.49       56.47 (29.98)     1:28.08 (31.61)     1:58.47 (30.39)
        2:34.35 (35.88)     3:10.48 (36.13)     3:38.78 (28.30)     4:05.81 (27.03)
 48 Graviss, Daniel E         16 First Colony Swi-GU  4:07.90    4:06.35        
                  26.10       56.02 (29.92)     1:26.97 (30.95)     1:57.22 (30.25)
        2:33.43 (36.21)     3:09.23 (35.80)     3:38.24 (29.01)     4:06.35 (28.11)
 49 Kaisrlik, Justin E        16 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:04.38    4:06.37        
                  25.50       55.19 (29.69)     1:26.26 (31.07)     1:57.77 (31.51)
        2:33.51 (35.74)     3:10.53 (37.02)     3:39.28 (28.75)     4:06.37 (27.09)
 50 Williams, Chase F         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  4:05.58    4:06.40        
                  25.41       54.81 (29.40)     1:26.33 (31.52)     1:57.59 (31.26)
        2:33.19 (35.60)     3:08.26 (35.07)     3:37.64 (29.38)     4:06.40 (28.76)
 51 Depew, Jeffrey B          17 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:03.39    4:06.45        
                  25.37       55.11 (29.74)     1:26.34 (31.23)     1:57.21 (30.87)
        2:32.29 (35.08)     3:07.76 (35.47)     3:37.62 (29.86)     4:06.45 (28.83)
 52 Errichiello, Vincent M    17 Express Swim Tea-IL  4:07.21    4:07.05        
                  25.86       56.00 (30.14)     1:27.86 (31.86)     1:59.33 (31.47)
        2:34.87 (35.54)     3:10.43 (35.56)     3:39.35 (28.92)     4:07.05 (27.70)
 53 Larson, Garrett S         17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:42.63L   4:07.29        
                  27.32       58.07 (30.75)     1:29.42 (31.35)     1:59.88 (30.46)
        2:35.22 (35.34)     3:10.81 (35.59)     3:39.93 (29.12)     4:07.29 (27.36)
 54 Grimmett-Norris, Michael  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:11.58    4:07.32        
                  25.81       55.00 (29.19)     1:25.56 (30.56)     1:55.02 (29.46)
        2:32.47 (37.45)     3:10.37 (37.90)     3:39.64 (29.27)     4:07.32 (27.68)
 55 Zheng, Eric B             17 Arkansas Dolphin-AR  4:06.41    4:07.34        
                  24.93       54.30 (29.37)     1:25.15 (30.85)     1:55.69 (30.54)
        2:30.99 (35.30)     3:08.94 (37.95)     3:38.05 (29.11)     4:07.34 (29.29)
 56 Sarman, Mark C            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:09.54    4:07.54        
                  25.03       53.55 (28.52)     1:25.42 (31.87)     1:56.16 (30.74)
        2:31.69 (35.53)     3:08.92 (37.23)     3:39.06 (30.14)     4:07.54 (28.48)
 57 Mayer, Michael A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.34    4:07.71        
                  26.46       56.88 (30.42)     1:30.17 (33.29)     2:02.86 (32.69)
        2:36.41 (33.55)     3:11.43 (35.02)     3:39.78 (28.35)     4:07.71 (27.93)
 58 Ahrns, Eric E             17 First Colony Swi-GU  4:06.18    4:07.83        
                  25.10       53.90 (28.80)     1:25.42 (31.52)     1:56.73 (31.31)
        2:32.06 (35.33)     3:08.98 (36.92)     3:39.47 (30.49)     4:07.83 (28.36)
 59 Quallen, Joshua D         15 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:05.89    4:08.11        
                  25.70       55.34 (29.64)     1:26.88 (31.54)     1:57.70 (30.82)
        2:33.35 (35.65)     3:10.07 (36.72)     3:39.74 (29.67)     4:08.11 (28.37)
 60 Hesser, Matthew T         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  4:05.50    4:08.13        
                  26.28       56.84 (30.56)     1:27.76 (30.92)     1:58.31 (30.55)
        2:34.29 (35.98)     3:11.42 (37.13)     3:40.43 (29.01)     4:08.13 (27.70)
 61 Lin, Jeffrey              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:11.03    4:08.42        
                  26.13       55.31 (29.18)     1:26.58 (31.27)     1:57.87 (31.29)
        2:33.62 (35.75)     3:10.15 (36.53)     3:39.99 (29.84)     4:08.42 (28.43)
 62 Castelleja, Andy          16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  4:11.71    4:08.56        
                  25.90       56.33 (30.43)     1:28.59 (32.26)     2:00.68 (32.09)
        2:36.11 (35.43)     3:11.57 (35.46)     3:40.36 (28.79)     4:08.56 (28.20)
 63 Copeland, Chase W         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:11.57    4:08.63        
                  27.03       58.09 (31.06)     1:29.00 (30.91)     2:00.65 (31.65)
        2:35.27 (34.62)     3:11.13 (35.86)     3:40.43 (29.30)     4:08.63 (28.20)
 64 Jerlvall-Jeppsson, Gusta  17 Star Swimming-NI     4:09.04    4:09.28        
                  26.09       56.09 (30.00)     1:28.79 (32.70)     2:01.03 (32.24)
        2:36.03 (35.00)     3:11.14 (35.11)     3:40.63 (29.49)     4:09.28 (28.65)
 65 Vivadelli, Christian C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:07.36    4:09.34        
                  27.54       58.72 (31.18)     1:30.10 (31.38)     2:00.41 (30.31)
        2:36.75 (36.34)     3:13.53 (36.78)     3:42.15 (28.62)     4:09.34 (27.19)
 66 Goins, Andrew J           17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:06.26    4:09.39        
                  25.45       54.67 (29.22)     1:25.72 (31.05)     1:55.73 (30.01)
        2:33.10 (37.37)     3:11.49 (38.39)     3:40.68 (29.19)     4:09.39 (28.71)
 67 Hoffer, Lucas M           18 North Carolina A-NC  4:04.18    4:09.47        
                  26.62       57.46 (30.84)     1:30.70 (33.24)     2:03.59 (32.89)
        2:36.29 (32.70)     3:10.93 (34.64)     3:40.48 (29.55)     4:09.47 (28.99)
 68 Menke, Alex F             17 Southern Crescen-GA  4:07.28    4:09.78        
                  26.10       56.40 (30.30)     1:28.88 (32.48)     2:01.07 (32.19)
        2:38.16 (37.09)     3:16.50 (38.34)     3:43.47 (26.97)     4:09.78 (26.31)
 69 Fowler, Tyler B           15 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  4:05.00    4:09.88        
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:29.77 (32.17)     2:00.89 (31.12)
        2:37.41 (36.52)     3:14.39 (36.98)     3:42.71 (28.32)     4:09.88 (27.17)
 70 Price, Cameron J          17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:09.31    4:10.10        
                  26.11       56.98 (30.87)     1:28.04 (31.06)     1:59.28 (31.24)
        2:35.05 (35.77)     3:12.03 (36.98)     3:41.30 (29.27)     4:10.10 (28.80)
 71 Duggan, Sean M            15 Highlander Aquat-FL  4:05.74    4:10.14        
                  25.74       56.17 (30.43)     1:27.63 (31.46)     1:59.27 (31.64)
        2:35.92 (36.65)     3:13.20 (37.28)     3:41.95 (28.75)     4:10.14 (28.19)
 72 Butz, Kevin S             16 Academy Bullets-IL   4:11.12    4:10.38        
                  26.67       56.89 (30.22)     1:29.13 (32.24)     2:00.77 (31.64)
        2:36.98 (36.21)     3:14.28 (37.30)     3:42.86 (28.58)     4:10.38 (27.52)
 73 Hughes, Kevin J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.20    4:10.44        
                  27.02       58.74 (31.72)     1:30.6