Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                  2010 MR MWSC Spooktakular Meet - 10/24/2010                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leirey, Amy J        8 King-AD                18.13      16.01         20  
  2 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 19.07      17.79         17  
  3 Palmer, Kathryn      8 WSSC-MR                21.10      18.87         16  
  4 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD                24.24      19.19         15  
  5 Hamm, Alexis A       8 BB-NJ                  25.47      20.37         14  
  6 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 36.00      20.44         13  
  7 Pontrelli, Isabell   8 BB-NJ                  25.85      21.20         12  
  8 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 36.00      21.96         11  
  9 Lavrich, Ollie E     8 BB-NJ                  29.29      22.04          9  
 10 Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR                 30.05      23.37          7  
 11 Donaldson, Savanna   8 Cudas-MR                  NT      26.05          6  
 12 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR                 26.32      26.09          5  
 13 Adissi, Corinne F    7 Marlins-MR                NT      26.18          4  
 14 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 35.50      26.50          3  
 15 Sepulveda, Paige T   7 Cudas-MR               31.20      26.60          2  
 16 Choi, Angela I       7 Marlins-MR             31.99      26.67          1  
 17 Lounsbury, Allison   6 BB-NJ                  33.60      28.07        
 18 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 29.09      28.36        
 19 DeCicco, Isabella    8 King-AD                40.00      28.46        
 20 Nolan, Kait T        6 Marlins-MR                NT      28.49        
 21 Smiechowski, Karol   8 Marlins-MR                NT      28.84        
 22 Sommer, Stefanie M   6 Aqua Gems-MR           23.43      29.17        
 23 Booth, Victoria M    7 BB-NJ                  33.80      29.72        
 24 Nolan, Ally M        6 Marlins-MR                NT      30.32        
 25 O'Brien, Kelsey R    6 Marlins-MR                NT      30.85        
 26 Hayes, Rachel C      8 Marlins-MR                NT      31.62        
 27 Giammichele, Madel   8 King-AD                32.43      31.94        
 28 Danaher, Brigid G    5 Aqua Gems-MR           29.43      34.85        
 29 Pikowski, JoJo M     6 BB-NJ                  57.90      34.90        
 30 Robinson, Anna M     6 Marlins-MR                NT      34.91        
 31 DeCicco, Nadia E     7 King-AD                45.00      36.73        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  QZON
                32.09  JO'S
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Chloe E      8 BB-NJ                  40.53      39.87         20  
  2 Palmer, Kathryn      8 WSSC-MR                   NT      43.30         17  
  3 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             50.01      44.15         16  
  4 O'Brien, Jessica A   8 Marlins-MR           1:17.70      44.49         15  
  5 Khorassani, Emma     7 Marlins-MR                NT      48.63         14  
  6 Quinn, Chloe L       8 Marlins-MR                NT      49.02         13  
  7 Pontrelli, Isabell   8 BB-NJ                  52.30      50.24         12  
  8 Lopez, Amelia M      8 Marlins-MR                NT      53.11         11  
  9 Allen, Victoria L    8 Marlins-MR                NT      56.78          9  
 10 Donovan, Meghan F    8 VAC-MR               1:01.00    1:02.69          7  
 11 Petko, Megan L       8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:15.73          6  
 12 DeCicco, Isabella    8 King-AD              1:30.00    1:18.25          5  
 -- DeCicco, Nadia E     7 King-AD              1:45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leirey, Amy J        8 King-AD                25.71      19.91         20  
  2 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 23.78      21.54         17  
  3 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             25.77      22.47         16  
  4 Hamm, Alexis A       8 BB-NJ                  32.10      23.69         15  
  5 Quinn, Chloe L       8 Marlins-MR                NT      24.05         14  
  6 Palmer, Kathryn      8 WSSC-MR                25.23      24.32         13  
  7 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD                28.20      24.64         12  
  8 O'Brien, Jessica A   8 Marlins-MR             25.77      24.89         11  
  9 Donaldson, Savanna   8 Cudas-MR                  NT      25.08          9  
 10 Allen, Victoria L    8 Marlins-MR                NT      25.57          7  
 11 Adissi, Corinne F    7 Marlins-MR                NT      25.76          6  
 12 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 44.00      26.43          5  
 13 Khorassani, Emma     7 Marlins-MR                NT      26.74          4  
 14 Lopez, Amelia M      8 Marlins-MR                NT      27.35          3  
 15 Lavrich, Ollie E     8 BB-NJ                  49.20      28.09          2  
 16 Sommer, Stefanie M   6 Aqua Gems-MR           25.43      28.46          1  
 17 Choi, Angela I       7 Marlins-MR             32.67      28.97        
 18 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 45.50      29.69        
 19 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR                 29.81      29.87        
 20 Petko, Megan L       8 Marlins-MR                NT      30.19        
 21 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 35.10      30.85        
 22 Pikowski, JoJo M     6 BB-NJ                  53.60      30.94        
 23 Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR                 48.10      31.26        
 24 Nolan, Kait T        6 Marlins-MR                NT      31.95        
 25 Nolan, Ally M        6 Marlins-MR                NT      32.07        
 26 Sepulveda, Paige T   7 Cudas-MR               39.03      32.45        
 27 Smiechowski, Karol   8 Marlins-MR                NT      32.88        
 28 Donovan, Meghan F    8 VAC-MR                 41.38      33.84        
 29 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 48.15      33.87        
 30 Lounsbury, Allison   6 BB-NJ                  47.11      34.39        
 31 Booth, Victoria M    7 BB-NJ                  38.89      35.46        
 32 Hayes, Rachel C      8 Marlins-MR                NT      38.98        
 33 Robinson, Anna M     6 Marlins-MR                NT      39.34        
 34 O'Brien, Kelsey R    6 Marlins-MR                NT      39.54        
 35 DeCicco, Isabella    8 King-AD                50.00      39.93        
 36 Giammichele, Madel   8 King-AD                46.00      41.11        
 37 DeCicco, Nadia E     7 King-AD                55.00      44.63        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Chloe E      8 BB-NJ                  25.55      22.88         20  
  2 Pontrelli, Isabell   8 BB-NJ                  28.35      28.76         17  
  3 Hamm, Alexis A       8 BB-NJ                  35.23      30.84         16  
 -- Donaldson, Savanna   8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 52.12         DQ        
 -- Giammichele, Madel   8 King-AD                54.00         DQ        
 -- Pikowski, JoJo M     6 BB-NJ                  59.90         DQ        
 -- Lounsbury, Allison   6 BB-NJ                  59.86         DQ        
 -- Booth, Victoria M    7 BB-NJ                  50.24         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leirey, Amy J        8 King-AD                26.17      18.62         20  
  2 Pielka, Chloe E      8 BB-NJ                  22.19      21.33         17  
  3 Ebner, Jessica M     8 Marlins-MR             27.00      26.06         16  
  4 Gomez, Samantha S    8 King-AD                23.84      26.29         15  
  5 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 48.00      27.60         14  
  6 Lavrich, Ollie E     8 BB-NJ                  34.99      27.96         13  
  7 Quinn, Chloe L       8 Marlins-MR                NT      29.70         12  
  8 Khorassani, Emma     7 Marlins-MR                NT      32.46         11  
  9 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 52.50      35.79          9  
 -- Donovan, Meghan F    8 VAC-MR                 34.50         DQ        
 -- Sepulveda, Paige T   7 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           1:26.94    1:30.22         40  
     1) O'Brien, Jessica A 8            2) Khorassani, Emma 7             
     3) Quinn, Chloe L 8                4) Ebner, Jessica M 8             
                  50.09     1:30.22 (40.13)                                        
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           1:40.77    1:54.53         34  
     1) Allen, Victoria L 8             2) Choi, Angela I 7               
     3) Lopez, Amelia M 8               4) Petko, Megan L 8               
                1:40.00     1:54.53 (14.53)                                        
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'C'           1:55.77    2:11.05         32  
     1) O'Brien, Kelsey R 6             2) Adissi, Corinne F 7            
     3) Hayes, Rachel C 8               4) Robinson, Anna M 6             
                1:06.76   2:11.05 (1:04.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  QZON
                32.09  JO'S
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Emily N     9 VAC-MR                 32.92      33.12 SILV    20  
  2 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.79      33.14 SILV    17  
  3 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             35.89      33.71 SILV    16  
  4 Wunderlich, Helen    9 King-AD                37.63      34.24 SILV    15  
  5 Calianese, Nicole    9 BB-NJ                  40.11      35.49 SILV    14  
  6 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 36.41      36.52         13  
  7 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.52      37.08         12  
  8 Priolo, Aly E       10 BB-NJ                  38.32      37.11         11  
  9 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                38.07      37.14          9  
 10 Quinn, Mackenzie E   9 King-AD                40.87      37.42          7  
 11 McKenzie, Maggie G   9 King-AD                42.56      37.52          6  
 12 Haber, Sarah E      10 BB-NJ                  43.09      37.59          5  
 13 Velez, Danielle M    9 Marlins-MR             44.80      37.61          4  
 14 Betten, Riley        9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.43      37.64          3  
 15 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR                 40.58      38.73          2  
 16 Reinhardt, Sophia   10 King-AD                42.34      38.76          1  
 17 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD                45.00      38.85        
 18 Fehlman, Caroline    9 Marlins-MR                NT      38.87        
 19 Hudson, Mesa M      10 HHB-MR                 40.00      39.12        
 20 Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR             45.16      39.56        
 21 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR                 39.42      39.60        
 22 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 39.90      39.99        
 23 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR             40.98      40.75        
 24 Thom, Kaylyn B       9 UN-AG-MR               39.43      40.82        
 25 Rosaschi, Maggie P  10 Marlins-MR             41.94      40.98        
 26 Pilkington, Mary C   9 BB-NJ                  42.06      41.35        
 27 Madsen, Jennifer     9 WSSC-MR                43.45      41.39        
 28 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 39.84      41.49        
 29 Kobolakis, Alexand  10 BB-NJ                  42.55      41.61        
 30 Kivlehan, Mary T     9 Marlins-MR             46.55      41.83        
 31 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 40.11      41.86        
 32 Kerrigan, Kayla M    9 BB-NJ                  55.02      41.88        
 33 McCarthy, Maddy G   10 BB-NJ                  45.22      41.92        
 34 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      42.23        
 35 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR             50.95      42.30        
 36 Morrissey, Grace K   9 BB-NJ                  44.88      42.74        
 37 Lee, Victoria        9 Marlins-MR             52.18      43.20        
 38 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 48.06      44.08        
 39 Keenan, Kelly R      9 BB-NJ                  45.22      44.77        
 40 Kramer, Rebecca M   10 VAC-MR                 46.50      45.17        
 41 Dratch, Alexandra   10 VAC-MR                 52.00      46.28        
 42 Herrera, Jacquelin   9 BB-NJ                  46.11      46.81        
 43 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR                 46.58      47.00        
 44 Donovan, Sara T     10 Marlins-MR                NT      47.17        
 45 Palughi, Gabriella  10 BB-NJ                  41.21      47.35        
 46 Dohman, Samantha R   9 Marlins-MR             48.85      47.67        
 47 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR                NT      48.41        
 48 DeMilia, Bella P     9 BB-NJ                  59.78      51.46        
 49 Chin, sam K         10 BB-NJ                  56.71      51.73        
 50 O'Neil, Summer E     9 HHB-MR                    NT      53.85        
 51 Chhabra, Riya R     10 BB-NJ                  45.55    1:02.29        
 52 Cockburn, Brigitta   9 VAC-MR                 52.50    1:03.60        
 53 Sagar, Krisha        9 BB-NJ                1:02.55    1:06.84        
 54 Horowitz, Hannah E   9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:07.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  QZON
              1:11.49  JO'S
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:07.92    1:04.00 QZON    20  
                  30.27     1:04.00 (33.73)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.61    1:05.16 QZON    17  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)                                        
  3 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                1:20.78    1:13.79 SILV    16  
                  34.87     1:13.79 (38.92)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:15.01    1:13.81 SILV    15  
                  34.69     1:13.81 (39.12)                                        
  5 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:32.80    1:17.77 SILV    14  
                  35.89     1:17.77 (41.88)                                        
  6 Irisawa, Amika      10 BB-NJ                1:20.28    1:17.82 SILV    13  
                  37.34     1:17.82 (40.48)                                        
  7 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:16.67    1:19.06 SILV    11.5
                  36.47     1:19.06 (42.59)                                        
  7 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:18.31    1:19.06 SILV    11.5
                  36.60     1:19.06 (42.46)                                        
  9 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD              1:44.92    1:20.40 SILV     9  
                  36.12     1:20.40 (44.28)                                        
 10 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR           1:27.92    1:23.55          7  
                  37.21     1:23.55 (46.34)                                        
 11 Borrero, Andrea M   10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:28.20          6  
                  41.41     1:28.20 (46.79)                                        
 12 Decker, Victoria M   9 King-AD              1:28.42    1:29.81          5  
                  55.00     1:29.81 (34.81)                                        
 13 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR               1:30.79    1:29.91          4  
                  42.96     1:29.91 (46.95)                                        
 14 Brennan, Bridget     9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:34.33          3  
                1:30.00      1:34.33 (4.33)                                        
 15 Hudson, Mesa M      10 HHB-MR                    NT    1:35.73          2  
                  44.78     1:35.73 (50.95)                                        
 16 Sagar, Krisha        9 BB-NJ                2:20.78    2:25.19          1  
                1:10.23   2:25.19 (1:14.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  QZON
                37.49  JO'S
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Emily N     9 VAC-MR                 41.48      39.88 SILV    20  
  2 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR             40.64      39.96 SILV    17  
  3 Levite, Kelsey       9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.67      40.01 SILV    16  
  4 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR             39.87      40.27 SILV    15  
  5 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      42.64 SILV    14  
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                44.09      42.90 SILV    13  
  7 Fehlman, Caroline    9 Marlins-MR                NT      44.64         12  
  8 Wunderlich, Helen    9 King-AD                47.12      44.77         11  
  9 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR             44.88      45.21          9  
 10 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD                49.37      45.69          7  
 11 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                45.18      46.34          6  
 12 McCarthy, Maddy G   10 BB-NJ                  48.69      46.98          5  
 13 Betten, Riley        9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.43      47.20          4  
 14 Reinhardt, Sophia   10 King-AD                51.52      47.33          3  
 15 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR                NT      47.55          2  
 16 McKenzie, Maggie G   9 King-AD                47.57      47.78          1  
 17 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.28      48.25        
 18 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR             48.83      48.83        
 19 Lee, Victoria        9 Marlins-MR                NT      48.94        
 20 Madsen, Jennifer     9 WSSC-MR                   NT      49.09        
 21 Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR             49.98      49.14        
 22 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR                 48.80      49.22        
 23 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR             54.47      50.28        
 24 Kerrigan, Kayla M    9 BB-NJ                  57.33      50.73        
 25 Morrissey, Grace K   9 BB-NJ                  52.11      50.83        
 26 Rosaschi, Maggie P  10 Marlins-MR             50.92      51.01        
 27 Herrera, Jacquelin   9 BB-NJ                  53.33      51.48        
 28 Dohman, Samantha R   9 Marlins-MR                NT      52.30        
 29 Vicidomini, Gabrie   9 BB-NJ                  49.95      52.87        
 30 Dratch, Alexandra   10 VAC-MR               1:02.05      52.95        
 31 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR                 55.57      54.20        
 32 Kivlehan, Mary T     9 Marlins-MR           1:04.50      54.34        
 33 Donovan, Sara T     10 Marlins-MR                NT      55.51        
 34 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 59.00      56.41        
 35 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR                NT      56.62        
 36 Kobolakis, Alexand  10 BB-NJ                  49.88      59.28        
 37 Kramer, Rebecca M   10 VAC-MR                 52.30    1:06.61        
 38 O'Neil, Summer E     9 HHB-MR                    NT    1:07.33        
 39 DeMilia, Bella P     9 BB-NJ                1:25.60    1:08.10        
 40 Sagar, Krisha        9 BB-NJ                1:14.77    1:13.39        
 41 Horowitz, Hannah E   9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:16.40        
 -- Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR                 44.73         DQ        
 -- Chin, sam K         10 BB-NJ                  58.46         DQ        
 -- Haber, Sarah E      10 BB-NJ                  48.66         DQ        
 -- Velez, Danielle M    9 Marlins-MR             52.76         DQ        
 -- Cockburn, Brigitta   9 VAC-MR                 58.50         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  QZON
                42.99  JO'S
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey       9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.87      39.47 QZON    20  
  2 Calianese, Nicole    9 BB-NJ                  44.31      43.70 SILV    17  
  3 Hudson, Mesa M      10 HHB-MR                 37.00      45.64 SILV    16  
  4 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                  46.75      46.06 SILV    15  
  5 Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR                47.83      46.09 SILV    14  
  6 Borrero, Andrea M   10 Cudas-MR               49.46      47.19 SILV    13  
  7 Crump, Tasha S       9 HHB-MR                 45.00      48.28 SILV    12  
  8 Reyes, Monica R      9 King-AD                52.30      48.60 SILV    11  
  9 Fehlman, Caroline    9 Marlins-MR                NT      49.14 SILV     9  
 10 Wunderlich, Helen    9 King-AD                51.98      49.80          7  
 11 Reinhardt, Sophia   10 King-AD                51.46      50.16          6  
 12 Decker, Victoria M   9 King-AD                51.46      50.32          5  
 13 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.38      50.33          4  
 14 Rosales, Sara C     10 VAC-MR                 54.77      50.94          3  
 15 Kerrigan, Kayla M    9 BB-NJ                1:03.21      51.07          2  
 16 Haber, Sarah E      10 BB-NJ                  50.99      51.42          1  
 17 Vicidomini, Gabrie   9 BB-NJ                  59.54      51.96        
 18 Pilkington, Mary C   9 BB-NJ                  58.19      52.62        
 19 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             58.32      52.65        
 20 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                55.20      52.66        
 21 Priolo, Aly E       10 BB-NJ                  56.55      53.60        
 22 McCarthy, Maddy G   10 BB-NJ                  54.89      54.50        
 23 Thom, Kaylyn B       9 UN-AG-MR               49.43      54.55        
 24 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR               1:05.00      56.56        
 25 Brennan, Bridget     9 Marlins-MR                NT      57.89        
 26 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR           1:04.08      57.94        
 27 Beneat, Nicole M     9 Marlins-MR           1:12.42      58.04        
 28 Kobolakis, Alexand  10 BB-NJ                  52.22      58.74        
 29 O'Neil, Summer E     9 HHB-MR                    NT      59.24        
 30 Keenan, Kelly R      9 BB-NJ                  52.33    1:02.18        
 31 Kivlehan, Mary T     9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:04.73        
 32 Ayala, Ashley N      9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:05.47        
 33 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR               1:02.05    1:10.38        
 -- DeMilia, Bella P     9 BB-NJ                1:16.89         DQ        
 -- Morrissey, Grace K   9 BB-NJ                  56.66         DQ        
 -- Herrera, Jacquelin   9 BB-NJ                  56.22         DQ        
 -- Betten, Riley        9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43         DQ        
 -- Chhabra, Riya R     10 BB-NJ                  55.22         DQ        
 -- Velez, Danielle M    9 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD                57.75         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Sara T     10 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Chin, sam K         10 BB-NJ                  59.56         DQ        
 -- Palughi, Gabriella  10 BB-NJ                  49.33         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  QZON
                36.59  JO'S
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.22      32.83 QZON    20  
  2 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR             34.77      33.59 QZON    17  
  3 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.48      34.62 QZON    16  
  4 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 39.51      36.90 SILV    15  
  5 Irisawa, Amika      10 BB-NJ                  37.29      37.26 SILV    14  
  6 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                  43.89      38.34 SILV    13  
  7 Calianese, Nicole    9 BB-NJ                  47.77      40.68 SILV    12  
  8 Kelly, Amanda G      9 Marlins-MR             41.94      41.19 SILV    11  
  9 Crump, Tasha S       9 HHB-MR                 45.00      41.47 SILV     9  
 10 Reyes, Monica R      9 King-AD                44.06      42.00 SILV     7  
 11 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 47.04      42.69 SILV     6  
 12 Lyman, Emily F      10 King-AD                52.00      43.02 SILV     5  
 13 Boldrin, Emily N     9 VAC-MR                 42.00      43.13 SILV     4  
 14 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                  45.54      44.53 SILV     3  
 15 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR             48.64      45.57          2  
 16 Shabanowitz, Sarah  10 King-AD                54.00      47.36          1  
 17 Vicidomini, Gabrie   9 BB-NJ                  55.11      51.90        
 18 Duffner, Maggie T   10 Marlins-MR                NT      52.08        
 19 Rosaschi, Maggie P  10 Marlins-MR                NT      53.71        
 20 Thom, Kaylyn B       9 UN-AG-MR               44.43      57.20        
 21 Brennan, Bridget     9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:00.68        
 -- Quinn, Mackenzie E   9 King-AD                50.00         DQ        
 -- Chhabra, Riya R     10 BB-NJ                  53.22         DQ        
 -- Dohman, Samantha R   9 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Biagiotti, Isabel   10 Marlins-MR           1:01.69         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  QZON
              1:20.99  JO'S
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.62    1:17.71 QZON    20  
                  34.65     1:17.71 (43.06)                                        
  2 Levite, Kelsey       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:17.92 QZON    17  
                  36.68     1:17.92 (41.24)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer      10 Marlins-MR           1:23.53    1:19.23 JO'S    16  
                  35.08     1:19.23 (44.15)                                        
  4 Blezy, Melina N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.48    1:22.27 SILV    15  
                  36.32     1:22.27 (45.95)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               1:24.81    1:23.08 SILV    14  
                  38.18     1:23.08 (44.90)                                        
  6 Schlackman, Olivia  10 BB-NJ                1:28.24    1:23.10 SILV    13  
                  37.60     1:23.10 (45.50)                                        
  7 Jackson, Anna E     10 Marlins-MR           1:38.31    1:28.41 SILV    12  
                  42.45     1:28.41 (45.96)                                        
  8 Reyes, Monica R      9 King-AD              1:40.90    1:28.58 SILV    11  
                  42.53     1:28.58 (46.05)                                        
  9 Rocks, Gracie E     10 Marlins-MR           1:33.39    1:29.66 SILV     9  
                  41.57     1:29.66 (48.09)                                        
 10 Irisawa, Amika      10 BB-NJ                1:36.71    1:29.70 SILV     7  
                  40.39     1:29.70 (49.31)                                        
 11 Kayal, Maggie E     10 BB-NJ                1:31.92    1:30.34 SILV     6  
                  43.34     1:30.34 (47.00)                                        
 12 Beneat, Lauren E    10 Marlins-MR           1:33.97    1:30.72          5  
                  56.00     1:30.72 (34.72)                                        
 13 Wienberg, Julia M   10 Marlins-MR           1:47.89    1:32.37          4  
                  40.55     1:32.37 (51.82)                                        
 14 Borrero, Andrea M   10 Cudas-MR             1:33.20    1:33.06          3  
                  43.25     1:33.06 (49.81)                                        
 15 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:44.10    1:33.51          2  
                  42.06     1:33.51 (51.45)                                        
 16 Crump, Tasha S       9 HHB-MR               2:10.00    1:34.26          1  
                  41.43     1:34.26 (52.83)                                        
 17 Priolo, Aly E       10 BB-NJ                1:36.53    1:35.65        
                  43.68     1:35.65 (51.97)                                        
 18 McKenzie, Maggie G   9 King-AD              1:41.11    1:38.13        
                  44.89     1:38.13 (53.24)                                        
 19 Decker, Victoria M   9 King-AD              1:43.49    1:40.75        
                  48.11     1:40.75 (52.64)                                        
 20 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               1:47.10    1:42.49        
                  49.04     1:42.49 (53.45)                                        
 21 Pilkington, Mary C   9 BB-NJ                1:58.78    1:42.84        
                  22.19   1:42.84 (1:20.65)                                        
 22 Dexter, Mickayla M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:43.88        
                  47.16     1:43.88 (56.72)                                        
 23 DiBianco, Brianna   10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:44.59        
                  48.03     1:44.59 (56.56)                                        
 -- Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR               2:01.50         DQ        
                1:00.00                                                            
 -- Palughi, Gabriella  10 BB-NJ                1:42.33         DQ        
                  53.41        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn     10 WSSC-MR              1:27.62         DQ        
                  48.64          DQ (54.05)                                        
 -- Keenan, Kelly R      9 BB-NJ                1:45.44         DQ        
                  55.29        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:03.52    2:14.63         40  
     1) Betten, Riley 9                 2) Levite, Kelsey 9               
     3) Blezy, Melina N 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 9      
                  39.52     1:12.00 (32.48)     1:44.58 (32.58)     2:14.63 (30.05)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:14.28    2:15.94         34  
     1) Beneat, Lauren E 10             2) Wienberg, Julia M 10           
     3) Rocks, Gracie E 10              4) Paul, Jennifer 10              
                  36.25     1:13.14 (36.89)     1:47.36 (34.22)     2:15.94 (28.58)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:21.91    2:19.47         32  
     1) Rosales, Sara C 10              2) Daly, Roisin 9                 
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 9              4) Boldrin, Emily N 9             
                  39.71     1:13.73 (34.02)     1:45.57 (31.84)     2:19.47 (33.90)
  4 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         2:29.22    2:20.87         30  
     1) Irisawa, Amika 10               2) Calianese, Nicole A 9          
     3) Kayal, Maggie E 10              4) Schlackman, Olivia C 10        
                  34.71     1:09.35 (34.64)     1:46.39 (37.04)     2:20.87 (34.48)
  5 Kingston Swim Club-AD  'A'                  2:20.97    2:30.40         28  
     1) Quinn, Mackenzie E 9            2) Decker, Victoria M 9           
     3) Wunderlich, Helen R 9           4) Reyes, Monica R 9              
                  38.89     1:19.56 (40.67)     1:55.98 (36.42)     2:30.40 (34.42)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           2:35.92    2:34.02         26  
     1) Jackson, Anna E 10              2) Rosaschi, Maggie P 10          
     3) Duffner, Maggie T 10            4) Kelly, Amanda G 9              
                  35.92     1:19.02 (43.10)     1:58.80 (39.78)     2:34.02 (35.22)
  7 Kingston Swim Club-AD  'B'                  2:45.00    2:37.04         24  
     1) Reinhardt, Sophia M 10          2) McKenzie, Maggie G 9           
     3) Lyman, Emily F 10               4) Shabanowitz, Sarah A 10        
                  40.51     1:23.92 (43.41)     1:56.71 (32.79)     2:37.04 (40.33)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:40.43    2:50.71         22  
     1) Librandi, Emily 9               2) Way, Lindsay A 10              
     3) Dratch, Victoria 10             4) Primeaux, Siena A 10           
                  40.99     1:21.23 (40.24)     1:39.87 (18.64)   2:50.71 (1:10.84)
  9 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'         2:52.43    2:54.12         18  
     1) Palughi, Gabriella 10           2) McCarthy, Maddy G 10           
     3) Haber, Sarah E 10               4) Pilkington, Mary C 9           
                  53.60     1:32.73 (39.13)   2:54.12 (1:21.39)         2:54.12 ( )
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'D'           3:13.54    2:59.98         14  
     1) Brennan, Bridget 9              2) Beneat, Nicole M 9             
     3) Dohman, Samantha R 9            4) Kivlehan, Mary T 9             
                  45.33     1:29.69 (44.36)     2:16.93 (47.24)     2:59.98 (43.05)
 11 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'C'           2:59.67    3:04.50         12  
     1) Velez, Danielle M 9             2) DiBianco, Brianna S 10         
     3) Biagiotti, Isabel S 10          4) Donovan, Sara T 10             
                  49.94     1:29.05 (39.11)     2:12.86 (43.81)     3:04.50 (51.64)
 12 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 3:08.09    3:29.82         10  
     1) Bonitz, Grace 9                 2) Kramer, Rebecca M 10           
     3) VU, Kim 10                      4) Cockburn, Brigitta 9           
                  46.23     1:39.24 (53.01)     2:27.57 (48.33)   3:29.82 (1:02.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.89  METS
                27.99  QZON
                28.59  JO'S
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                27.91      27.24 QZON    20  
  2 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.14      27.47 QZON    17  
  3 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR                27.48      28.62 SILV    16  
  4 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.11      29.12 SILV    15  
  5 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                  29.73      29.17 SILV    14  
  6 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.68      30.06 SILV    13  
  7 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 32.07      30.66 SILV    12  
  8 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR             31.94      31.08 SILV    11  
  9 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 33.99      31.88 SILV     9  
 10 Raleigh, Heather C  11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.82      32.04          7  
 11 Lavrich, Reilly N   12 BB-NJ                  34.58      32.44          6  
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L  11 BB-NJ                  33.39      32.47          5  
 13 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                 34.09      33.28          4  
 14 Hoitsma, Madison R  11 BB-NJ                  33.01      33.33          2.5
 14 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 35.52      33.33          2.5
 16 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                  33.81      33.62          1  
 17 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             34.62      33.72        
 18 Robey, Taylor N     11 King-AD                34.01      33.82        
 19 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             34.66      33.98        
 20 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                37.41      34.15        
 21 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR                34.42      34.59        
 22 Lacen, Gabi R       12 Marlins-MR             36.29      34.90        
 23 Pine, Lena S        11 VAC-MR                 37.94      34.95        
 23 Jolly, Sydney C     11 King-AD                37.68      34.95        
 23 Murray, Grace E     12 Cudas-MR               34.29      34.95        
 26 Mastropietro, Kayl  11 WSSC-MR                38.72      34.99        
 27 Davisberg, Hailey   11 Marlins-MR             37.30      35.40        
 28 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             36.54      35.93        
 29 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                37.76      35.94        
 30 McWilliams, Ylanna  12 Marlins-MR             38.41      36.02        
 31 Belardinelli, Caro  11 BB-NJ                  41.22      36.20        
 32 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                36.22      36.21        
 33 Choi, Ashely *      11 BB-NJ                  38.99      36.77        
 34 Stamos, Kathleen    12 Cudas-MR                  NT      36.96        
 35 Longendyke, Meliss  11 King-AD                39.79      37.03        
 36 Shaffer, Bailey E   11 King-AD                37.13      38.23        
 37 Serrano, Gabriela   12 HHB-MR                 39.00      38.59        
 38 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR                NT      38.69        
 39 Krinke, Kathleen    12 WSSC-MR                41.30      39.15        
 40 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 48.01      40.12        
 41 Smith, Elizabeth M  12 Marlins-MR             40.96      40.82        
 42 Roth, Chelsea S     11 VAC-MR                 54.79      41.33        
 43 Espinal, Adrianna   11 Cudas-MR               43.92      41.34        
 44 Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR                NT      41.54        
 45 Struhar, Jamie E    11 Marlins-MR             44.62      41.89        
 46 Giler, Sam E        11 Marlins-MR                NT      42.10        
 47 Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR             47.36      42.53        
 48 Sagar, Kareena      12 BB-NJ                  46.87      42.76        
 49 Casey, Kristen M    11 BB-NJ                  42.22      43.04        
 50 Scarpelli, Gianna   12 BB-NJ                  38.99      43.51        
 51 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR               49.93      43.68        
 52 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR                  NT      43.72        
 53 Mezzetti, Erin      12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      44.83        
 54 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR                 48.00      47.82        
 -- Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 31.82         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  QZON
                33.29  JO'S
                38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                32.95      32.13 QZON    20  
  2 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             32.35      33.42 SILV    17  
  3 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR             35.84      34.78 SILV    16  
  4 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                  36.36      35.77 SILV    15  
  5 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR             39.98      36.49 SILV    14  
  6 Wong, Heather M     11 BB-NJ                  38.97      37.05 SILV    13  
  7 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 39.91      37.59 SILV    12  
  8 Raleigh, Heather C  11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.03      38.63         11  
  9 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 38.67      38.83          9  
 10 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                38.60      39.82          7  
 11 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 40.95      40.58          6  
 12 Davisberg, Hailey   11 Marlins-MR             42.78      41.09          5  
 13 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR                41.13      41.15          4  
 14 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                43.06      41.29          3  
 15 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                  39.53      41.67          2  
 16 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                43.26      41.77          1  
 17 Murray, Grace E     12 Cudas-MR               42.85      43.47        
 18 Mishler, Sierra R   12 MVA-MR                 45.42      43.63        
 19 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             43.02      43.81        
 20 Mastropietro, Kayl  11 WSSC-MR                46.64      44.01        
 21 Robey, Taylor N     11 King-AD                45.90      44.02        
 22 Belardinelli, Caro  11 BB-NJ                  48.55      44.66        
 23 Shaffer, Bailey E   11 King-AD                47.66      45.15        
 24 McWilliams, Ylanna  12 Marlins-MR             47.34      45.23        
 25 Stamos, Kathleen    12 Cudas-MR                  NT      45.71        
 26 Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             44.78      46.61        
 27 Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR             52.05      47.16        
 28 Smith, Elizabeth M  12 Marlins-MR             46.67      47.26        
 29 Espinal, Adrianna   11 Cudas-MR               51.53      47.84        
 30 Choi, Ashely *      11 BB-NJ                  45.22      47.89        
 31 Krinke, Kathleen    12 WSSC-MR                48.79      48.73        
 32 Giler, Sam E        11 Marlins-MR                NT      49.44        
 33 Struhar, Jamie E    11 Marlins-MR             51.13      49.49        
 34 Serrano, Gabriela   12 HHB-MR                 41.00      49.81        
 35 Casey, Kristen M    11 BB-NJ                  49.99      50.93        
 36 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR               1:02.00      52.73        
 37 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR             1:04.19      55.43        
 38 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR               1:05.05      57.64        
 39 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR                  NT      59.62        
 -- Mezzetti, Erin      12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.43         DQ        
 -- Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Scarpelli, Gianna   12 BB-NJ                  45.33         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  QZON
                37.19  JO'S
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.54      38.76 SILV    20  
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.52      39.48 SILV    17  
  3 Leger, Olivia E     11 MVA-MR                 43.61      41.37 SILV    16  
  4 Raleigh, Heather C  11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.36      41.40 SILV    15  
  5 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 42.42      41.51 SILV    14  
  6 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR                45.87      42.11 SILV    13  
  7 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                45.45      42.65 SILV    12  
  8 Lavrich, Reilly N   12 BB-NJ                  46.71      42.66 SILV    11  
  9 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.75      42.79 SILV     9  
 10 Hauge, Sarah A      12 Marlins-MR             43.07      42.80 SILV     7  
 11 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                46.37      43.20 SILV     6  
 12 Ustorf, Katharine   12 BB-NJ                  43.09      43.48 SILV     5  
 13 Robey, Taylor N     11 King-AD                42.69      43.72 SILV     4  
 14 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                 52.44      44.69          3  
 15 Hoitsma, Madison R  11 BB-NJ                  46.97      44.70          2  
 16 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             52.71      45.10          1  
 17 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 45.81      45.18        
 18 Shaffer, Bailey E   11 King-AD                46.08      45.27        
 19 Cole, Samantha T    12 Marlins-MR             47.78      47.24        
 20 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                51.69      47.56        
 21 Pine, Lena S        11 VAC-MR                 52.29      48.90        
 22 Belardinelli, Caro  11 BB-NJ                  50.22      49.09        
 23 Espinal, Adrianna   11 Cudas-MR               51.18      49.64        
 24 Murray, Grace E     12 Cudas-MR               52.61      50.30        
 25 Lacen, Gabi R       12 Marlins-MR             51.35      50.44        
 26 Smith, Elizabeth M  12 Marlins-MR             49.88      51.74        
 27 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR               54.63      53.18        
 28 Stamos, Kathleen    12 Cudas-MR                  NT      53.49        
 29 Roth, Chelsea S     11 VAC-MR               1:02.10      53.76        
 30 Perez, Sarah        11 Cudas-MR                  NT      56.61        
 31 Mezzetti, Erin      12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.43      56.64        
 32 Sagar, Kareena      12 BB-NJ                  58.98      58.00        
 33 Serrano, Gabriela   12 HHB-MR                 40.00    1:01.16        
 -- Choi, Ashely *      11 BB-NJ                  48.55         DQ        
 -- Scarpelli, Gianna   12 BB-NJ                  48.66         DQ        
 -- Casey, Kristen M    11 BB-NJ                  50.33         DQ        
 -- Giler, Sam E        11 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  QZON
                31.59  JO'S
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Alyssa   11 WSSC-MR                31.80      30.14 QZON    20  
  2 Dexter, Marisa N    12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.53      31.24 JO'S    17  
  3 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.50      32.95 SILV    16  
  4 Twiss, Megan B      12 BB-NJ                  35.89      34.50 SILV    15  
  5 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR             34.38      34.87 SILV    14  
  6 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.84      37.37         13  
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L  11 BB-NJ                  38.62      37.68         12  
  8 Dolce, Jillian E    12 MVA-MR                 42.28      38.74         11  
  9 Peters, Katherine   12 MVA-MR                 44.22      39.31          9  
 10 Davisberg, Hailey   11 Marlins-MR             38.65      39.36          7  
 11 Stanisz, Weronika   12 Marlins-MR             39.92      40.04          6  
 12 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                37.71      40.36          5  
 13 Jolly, Sydney C     11 King-AD                43.25      40.44          4  
 14 Lavrich, Reilly N   12 BB-NJ                  41.66      40.45          3  
 15 McWilliams, Ylanna  12 Marlins-MR             45.44      40.85          2  
 16 Mishler, Sierra R   12 MVA-MR                 58.56      42.05          1  
 17 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 44.21      43.66        
 18 Lacen, Gabi R       12 Marlins-MR             48.45      45.18        
 19 Pine, Lena S        11 VAC-MR                 50.10      48.76        
 20 Mastropietro, Kayl  11 WSSC-MR                48.76      49.10        
 21 Krinke, Kathleen    12 WSSC-MR                51.04      49.99        
 22 Longendyke, Meliss  11 King-AD                50.81      52.27        
 23 Gonzalez, Adelina   11 Marlins-MR                NT      53.47        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR             34.75     X34.42 SILV   
 -- Roth, Chelsea S     11 VAC-MR                 58.05         DQ        
 -- Duffner, Sophie K   12 Marlins-MR             44.85         DQ        
 -- Collins, Kelsey J   12 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:29.69  QZON
              2:31.49  JO'S
              2:52.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.22    2:38.20 SILV    20  
                  33.75     1:17.03 (43.28)     2:02.39 (45.36)     2:38.20 (35.81)
  2 Barlao, Charmaine-  12 Marlins-MR                NT    2:43.73 SILV    17  
                  35.21     1:16.43 (41.22)     2:05.97 (49.54)     2:43.73 (37.76)
  3 Bachiller, Erica N  11 Marlins-MR                NT    2:52.04 SILV    16  
                  36.85     1:18.60 (41.75)     2:11.30 (52.70)     2:52.04 (40.74)
  4 Wong, Heather M     11 BB-NJ                3:13.66    2:53.62         15  
                  41.32     1:24.14 (42.82)     2:10.48 (46.34)     2:53.62 (43.14)
  5 Hoitsma, Madison R  11 BB-NJ                3:15.80    2:54.25         14  
                  37.04     1:20.83 (43.79)     2:14.07 (53.24)     2:54.25 (40.18)
  6 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              3:12.30    3:00.89         13  
                  39.04     1:27.51 (48.47)     2:22.12 (54.61)     3:00.89 (38.77)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L  11 BB-NJ                2:57.73    3:01.62         12  
                  39.86     1:23.68 (43.82)   2:24.60 (1:00.92)     3:01.62 (37.02)
  8 Jolly, Sydney C     11 King-AD              3:35.72    3:17.03         11  
                  41.24     1:28.70 (47.46)   2:33.84 (1:05.14)     3:17.03 (43.19)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  1:49.11    2:00.41         40  
     1) Stangeby, Hailee M 12           2) Callahan, Madeline 12          
     3) Thompson, Jordan L 11           4) Borek, Jennifer R 12           
                  29.87       59.97 (30.10)     1:33.59 (33.62)     2:00.41 (26.82)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            1:59.82    2:00.67         34  
     1) Hendricks, Alyssa 11            2) Beuchert, Claudia 11           
     3) Donlon, Jillian 11              4) Battaglia, Toni Ann 12         
                  27.38       59.97 (32.59)     1:33.06 (33.09)     2:00.67 (27.61)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:10.52    2:06.82         32  
     1) Hauge, Sarah A 12               2) Stanisz, Weronika H 12         
     3) Barlao, Charmaine-Grace V 12    4) Bachiller, Erica N 11          
                  32.17     1:06.38 (34.21)     1:37.01 (30.63)     2:06.82 (29.81)
  4 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         2:08.59    2:06.91         30  
     1) Leon, Isabelle C 12             2) Noncarrow, Katie L 11          
     3) Hoitsma, Madison R 11           4) Twiss, Megan B 12              
                  34.16     1:07.18 (33.02)     1:37.75 (30.57)     2:06.91 (29.16)
  5 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'      2:09.81    2:12.83         28  
     1) Mishler, Sierra R 12            2) Peters, Katherine A 12         
     3) Dolce, Jillian E 12             4) Leger, Olivia E 11             
                  34.36     1:09.79 (35.43)     1:42.18 (32.39)     2:12.83 (30.65)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:42.24    2:21.12         26  
     1) Daly, Aine 11                   2) Roth, Chelsea S 11             
     3) Pine, Lena S 11                 4) Lerner, Katelyn A 11           
                  32.88     1:11.85 (38.97)     1:48.18 (36.33)     2:21.12 (32.94)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'            2:25.81    2:24.22         24  
     1) Kinsley, Jennifer 11            2) Mastropietro, Kayla 11         
     3) Quinton, Victoria 11            4) Bajramovic, Amela 11           
                  37.19     1:17.42 (40.23)     1:54.66 (37.24)     2:24.22 (29.56)
  8 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'B'         2:20.84    2:24.78         22  
     1) Wong, Heather M 11              2) Henry, Ryan E 11               
     3) Lavrich, Reilly N 12            4) Ustorf, Katharine M 12         
                  32.18     1:15.29 (43.11)     1:53.06 (37.77)     2:24.78 (31.72)
  9 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           2:24.79    2:26.72         18  
     1) Lacen, Gabi R 12                2) Davisberg, Hailey A 11         
     3) Duffner, Sophie K 12            4) Cole, Samantha T 12            
                  39.18     1:15.48 (36.30)     1:52.55 (37.07)     2:26.72 (34.17)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'C'           2:51.35    2:46.65         14  
     1) Smith, Elizabeth M 12           2) Armstrong, Payton R 11         
     3) Struhar, Jamie E 11             4) McWilliams, Ylanna 12          
                  42.04     1:30.37 (48.33)     2:12.67 (42.30)     2:46.65 (33.98)
 11 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'D'           3:10.77    2:48.73         12  
     1) Collins, Kelsey J 12            2) Giler, Sam E 11                
     3) Gonzalez, Adelina I 11          4)                                
                  42.90     1:23.09 (40.19)     2:01.94 (38.85)     2:48.73 (46.79)
 -- Kingston Swim Club-AD  'A'                  1:55.57         DQ        
     1) Robey, Taylor N 11              2) Longendyke, Melissa R 11       
     3) Shaffer, Bailey E 11            4) Jolly, Sydney C 11             
                  35.01     1:13.64 (38.63)     1:53.13 (39.49)          DQ (32.87)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  QZON
                57.79  JO'S
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR             57.46      56.36 QZON    20  
                  27.05       56.36 (29.31)                                        
  2 DiNapoli, Kimmy A   17 BB-NJ                  55.08      57.99 SILV    17  
                  27.57       57.99 (30.42)                                        
  3 Ogden, Katie L      15 BB-NJ                  58.57      58.83 SILV    16  
                  28.52       58.83 (30.31)                                        
  4 Donahue, Genevieve  15 BB-NJ                1:01.93      59.95 SILV    15  
                  27.87       59.95 (32.08)                                        
  5 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR           1:02.76    1:00.57 SILV    14  
                  29.14     1:00.57 (31.43)                                        
  6 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:03.99    1:01.57 SILV    13  
                  29.82     1:01.57 (31.75)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.45    1:01.77 SILV    12  
                  29.73     1:01.77 (32.04)                                        
  8 Stalnaker, Shelby   17 Marlins-MR             59.00    1:02.27 SILV    11  
                  29.11     1:02.27 (33.16)                                        
  9 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.20    1:03.57          9  
                  30.66     1:03.57 (32.91)                                        
 10 Stacey, Sarah E     13 BB-NJ                1:03.51    1:04.11          7  
                  30.81     1:04.11 (33.30)                                        
 11 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR           1:06.12    1:05.39          6  
                  31.74     1:05.39 (33.65)                                        
 12 Carlson, Marisa M   15 BB-NJ                1:05.30    1:05.74          5  
                  31.85     1:05.74 (33.89)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.52    1:05.79          4  
                  31.28     1:05.79 (34.51)                                        
 14 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:06.18    1:05.83          3  
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)                                        
 15 Shoiock, Alexa K    17 Marlins-MR           1:06.97    1:06.01          2  
                  32.02     1:06.01 (33.99)                                        
 16 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               1:06.87    1:06.02          1  
                  32.17     1:06.02 (33.85)                                        
 17 Camilleri, Carly P  15 BB-NJ                1:04.16    1:06.10        
                  32.07     1:06.10 (34.03)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.79    1:06.27        
                  31.86     1:06.27 (34.41)                                        
 19 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.38    1:07.04        
                  31.81     1:07.04 (35.23)                                        
 20 Pielka, Gabi L      13 BB-NJ                1:14.00    1:07.54        
                  32.48     1:07.54 (35.06)                                        
 21 Battaglia, Theresa  13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:07.82        
                  32.77     1:07.82 (35.05)                                        
 22 Gorman, Valerie A   16 BB-NJ                1:07.07    1:08.79        
                  32.59     1:08.79 (36.20)                                        
 23 Toimil, Dana A      14 Marlins-MR           1:11.87    1:08.93        
                  32.36     1:08.93 (36.57)                                        
 24 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR           1:12.96    1:10.37        
                  32.71     1:10.37 (37.66)                                        
 25 Spichiger, Kerry M  16 BB-NJ                1:08.25    1:10.60        
                1:07.00      1:10.60 (3.60)                                        
 26 Konz, Katie V       14 King-AD              1:09.37    1:10.66        
                  33.80     1:10.66 (36.86)                                        
 27 Gorman, Danielle M  17 BB-NJ                1:04.21    1:11.04        
                  33.43     1:11.04 (37.61)                                        
 28 Chewcaskie, Briann  13 BB-NJ                1:09.91    1:11.13        
                  32.90     1:11.13 (38.23)                                        
 29 Lahiff, Cecelia K   14 Cudas-MR             1:14.26    1:11.89        
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)                                        
 30 Mishler, Sierra R   12 MVA-MR               1:20.16    1:14.85        
                  34.89     1:14.85 (39.96)                                        
 31 Schreiber, Em L     13 BB-NJ                1:23.94    1:15.15        
                  36.26     1:15.15 (38.89)                                        
 32 Novak, Sarah K      13 BB-NJ                1:15.78    1:15.22        
                  35.33     1:15.22 (39.89)                                        
 33 White, Kristen A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.66    1:15.37        
                  36.64     1:15.37 (38.73)                                        
 34 Field, Carolyn W    14 BB-NJ                1:14.27    1:15.93        
                  37.02     1:15.93 (38.91)                                        
 35 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:15.52    1:15.95        
                  37.00     1:15.95 (38.95)                                        
 36 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               1:15.26    1:17.32        
                  35.72     1:17.32 (41.60)                                        
 37 Flynn, Isabella T   15 King-AD              1:15.60    1:18.34        
                  36.91     1:18.34 (41.43)                                        
 38 Anthony, Jade N     13 Marlins-MR           1:18.48    1:18.90        
                  36.08     1:18.90 (42.82)                                        
 39 Consalvo, Tina M    14 Marlins-MR           1:22.10    1:20.12        
                  38.40     1:20.12 (41.72)                                        
 40 Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:20.87        
                  36.30     1:20.87 (44.57)                                        
 41 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:39.23    1:33.90        
                  43.28     1:33.90 (50.62)                                        
 42 Struhar, Jamie E    11 Marlins-MR                NT    1:35.32        
                  44.40     1:35.32 (50.92)                                        
 43 Armstrong, Payton   11 Marlins-MR           2:06.91    1:35.81        
                  45.46     1:35.81 (50.35)                                        
 -- Dooman, Katie G     15 BB-NJ                1:04.01         DQ        
                  30.75          DQ (34.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  METS
              1:05.49  QZON
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR             59.85    1:02.07 METS    20  
                  30.16     1:02.07 (31.91)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.20    1:03.19 QZON    17  
                  31.14     1:03.19 (32.05)                                        
  3 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR           1:10.26    1:05.88 JO'S    16  
                  31.99     1:05.88 (33.89)                                        
  4 Donahue, Genevieve  15 BB-NJ                1:06.73    1:06.00 JO'S    15  
                  31.35     1:06.00 (34.65)                                        
  5 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.56    1:07.94 SILV    14  
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)                                        
  6 Hutzelmann, Amanda  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.71    1:08.89 SILV    13  
                  33.62     1:08.89 (35.27)                                        
  7 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.58 SILV    12  
                  33.57     1:09.58 (36.01)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.11    1:09.60 SILV    11  
                  33.93     1:09.60 (35.67)                                        
  9 Tocco, Jenna E      16 King-AD              1:06.53    1:11.34 SILV     9  
                  34.38     1:11.34 (36.96)                                        
 10 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           1:09.28    1:11.49 SILV     7  
                  34.51     1:11.49 (36.98)                                        
 11 Camilleri, Carly P  15 BB-NJ                1:09.32    1:12.14          6  
                  35.53     1:12.14 (36.61)                                        
 12 Dooman, Katie G     15 BB-NJ                1:09.32    1:12.94          5  
                  34.93     1:12.94 (38.01)                                        
 13 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:13.42          4  
                  35.47     1:13.42 (37.95)                                        
 14 Toimil, Dana A      14 Marlins-MR           1:17.01    1:15.08          3  
                  36.54     1:15.08 (38.54)                                        
 15 Battaglia, Theresa  13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:16.28          2  
                  47.00     1:16.28 (29.28)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:16.80          1  
                  37.26     1:16.80 (39.54)                                        
 17 Spichiger, Kerry M  16 BB-NJ                1:17.89    1:17.62        
                  37.90     1:17.62 (39.72)                                        
 17 Gorman, Valerie A   16 BB-NJ                1:14.51    1:17.62        
                  37.63     1:17.62 (39.99)                                        
 19 Pielka, Gabi L      13 BB-NJ                1:19.93    1:18.30        
                1:18.30         1:18.30 ( )                                        
 20 Shoiock, Alexa K    17 Marlins-MR           1:13.33    1:19.32        
                  39.00     1:19.32 (40.32)                                        
 21 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.49    1:19.45        
                  38.41     1:19.45 (41.04)                                        
 22 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:23.61        
                  41.11     1:23.61 (42.50)                                        
 23 Anthony, Jade N     13 Marlins-MR           1:25.75    1:26.79        
                1:26.79         1:26.79 ( )                                        
 24 Novak, Sarah K      13 BB-NJ                1:28.41    1:27.36        
                  42.80     1:27.36 (44.56)                                        
 25 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               1:51.30    1:35.99        
                  46.00     1:35.99 (49.99)                                        
 26 Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:38.95        
 27 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR           1:56.79    1:50.62        
                1:50.90         1:50.62 ( )                                        
 -- Regenauer, Emma A   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.21         DQ        
                  36.52          DQ (37.62)                                        
 -- Givant, Kimberly S  15 BB-NJ                1:12.23         DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (37.37)                                        
 -- Schreiber, Em L     13 BB-NJ                1:35.13         DQ        
                1:29.10              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  METS
              1:13.99  QZON
              1:15.19  JO'S
              1:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.99    1:14.11 JO'S    20  
                  35.23     1:14.11 (38.88)                                        
  2 Tocco, Jenna E      16 King-AD              1:11.36    1:14.63 JO'S    17  
                  35.13     1:14.63 (39.50)                                        
  3 DiNapoli, Kimmy A   17 BB-NJ                1:10.68    1:14.98 JO'S    16  
                  35.70     1:14.98 (39.28)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.10    1:21.62 SILV    15  
                  38.78     1:21.62 (42.84)                                        
  5 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.31    1:22.10 SILV    14  
                  38.52     1:22.10 (43.58)                                        
  6 Wong, Heather M     11 BB-NJ                1:26.32    1:22.31 SILV    13  
                  39.02     1:22.31 (43.29)                                        
  7 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.43    1:22.67 SILV    12  
                  39.29     1:22.67 (43.38)                                        
  8 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           1:18.54    1:22.82 SILV    11  
                  39.35     1:22.82 (43.47)                                        
  9 Givant, Kimberly S  15 BB-NJ                1:15.37    1:22.84 SILV     9  
                  39.57     1:22.84 (43.27)                                        
 10 Shoiock, Alexa K    17 Marlins-MR           1:21.23    1:23.05          7  
                  38.93     1:23.05 (44.12)                                        
 11 Konz, Katie V       14 King-AD              1:25.17    1:23.42          6  
                  39.74     1:23.42 (43.68)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.93    1:23.46          5  
                  40.39     1:23.46 (43.07)                                        
 13 Guerrieri, Rachel   13 Marlins-MR           1:24.32    1:23.48          4  
                  39.49     1:23.48 (43.99)                                        
 14 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.68    1:26.52          3  
                  40.83     1:26.52 (45.69)                                        
 15 Dooman, Katie G     15 BB-NJ                1:27.46    1:26.80          2  
                  40.97     1:26.80 (45.83)                                        
 16 Ogden, Katie L      15 BB-NJ                1:25.85    1:27.05          1  
                  41.11     1:27.05 (45.94)                                        
 17 Gorman, Danielle M  17 BB-NJ                1:23.08    1:28.43        
                  41.52     1:28.43 (46.91)                                        
 18 Petrus, Natalie O   15 BB-NJ                1:29.74    1:28.48        
                  41.26     1:28.48 (47.22)                                        
 19 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             1:30.88    1:29.86        
                  42.74     1:29.86 (47.12)                                        
 20 Spichiger, Kerry M  16 BB-NJ                1:26.85    1:30.43        
                  42.68     1:30.43 (47.75)                                        
 21 Toimil, Dana A      14 Marlins-MR           1:42.53    1:33.10        
                  44.96     1:33.10 (48.14)                                        
 22 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR           1:33.73    1:34.87        
                  44.95     1:34.87 (49.92)                                        
 23 Field, Carolyn W    14 BB-NJ                1:31.69    1:35.18        
                  45.28     1:35.18 (49.90)                                        
 24 Battaglia, Theresa  13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:35.63        
                  45.43     1:35.63 (50.20)                                        
 25 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.79    1:36.88        
                  46.97     1:36.88 (49.91)                                        
 26 White, Kristen A    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.06    1:40.35        
                  48.70     1:40.35 (51.65)                                        
 26 Chewcaskie, Briann  13 BB-NJ                1:37.60    1:40.35        
                  46.45     1:40.35 (53.90)                                        
 28 Lahiff, Cecelia K   14 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:42.37        
                  47.44     1:42.37 (54.93)                                        
 29 Consalvo, Tina M    14 Marlins-MR           1:48.96    1:42.70        
                  47.45     1:42.70 (55.25)                                        
 30 Longendyke, Meliss  11 King-AD              1:45.02    1:45.10        
                  47.91     1:45.10 (57.19)                                        
 31 Anthony, Jade N     13 Marlins-MR           1:45.27    1:45.84        
                  49.96     1:45.84 (55.88)                                        
 32 Schreiber, Em L     13 BB-NJ                1:50.22    1:47.42        
                  51.02     1:47.42 (56.40)                                        
 33 Santana, Claudia M  13 MVA-MR               1:46.35    1:49.11        
                  50.32     1:49.11 (58.79)                                        
 34 Rosen, Becca L      15 Marlins-MR                NT    2:13.74        
                1:00.71   2:13.74 (1:13.03)                                        
 -- Perez, Amanda       15 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  49.64        DQ (1:01.39)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  QZON
              1:05.49  JO'S
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.24    1:01.24 METS    20  
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.15    1:01.94 METS    17  
                  29.17     1:01.94 (32.77)                                        
  3 McGurk, Emily M     15 Marlins-MR           1:05.73    1:05.15 JO'S    16  
                  29.98     1:05.15 (35.17)                                        
  4 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR           1:09.66    1:06.43 SILV    15  
                  31.65     1:06.43 (34.78)                                        
  5 DiNapoli, Kimmy A   17 BB-NJ                1:04.55    1:07.37 SILV    14  
                  31.42     1:07.37 (35.95)                                        
  6 Battaglia, Toni An  12 WSSC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.77 SILV    13  
                  41.00     1:07.77 (26.77)                                        
  7 Ogden, Katie L      15 BB-NJ                1:06.83    1:09.16 SILV    12  
                  31.59     1:09.16 (37.57)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.93    1:10.66 SILV    11  
                  33.03     1:10.66 (37.63)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.51    1:11.95          9  
                  34.08     1:11.95 (37.87)                                        
 10 Borek, Jennifer R   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.82    1:12.53          7  
                  32.77     1:12.53 (39.76)                                        
 11 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               1:12.22    1:16.07          6  
                  43.00     1:16.07 (33.07)                                        
 12 Gorman, Valerie A   16 BB-NJ                1:16.14    1:16.70          5  
                  33.53     1:16.70 (43.17)                                        
 13 Pielka, Gabi L      13 BB-NJ                1:22.33    1:25.63          4  
 14 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             1:30.78    1:28.94          3  
 15 Novak, Sarah K      13 BB-NJ                1:35.40    1:29.92          2  
 16 Stacey, Sarah E     13 BB-NJ                1:29.65    1:30.80          1  
 17 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.91    1:33.77        
                  41.03     1:33.77 (52.74)                                        
 18 Lahiff, Cecelia K   14 Cudas-MR             1:58.10    1:41.47        
                  41.90     1:41.47 (59.57)                                        
 -- Petrus, Natalie O   15 BB-NJ                1:42.11         DQ        
                  40.17                                                            
 -- Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.14         DQ        
                  45.00          DQ (37.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  METS
              2:19.99  QZON
              2:22.09  JO'S
              2:41.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.04    2:15.47 METS    20  
                  28.90     1:02.32 (33.42)     1:43.16 (40.84)     2:15.47 (32.31)
  2 Blezy, Katriona N   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.73    2:20.30 JO'S    17  
                  29.05     1:03.38 (34.33)     1:47.13 (43.75)     2:20.30 (33.17)
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.07    2:22.47 SILV    16  
                  29.21     1:07.37 (38.16)     1:49.95 (42.58)     2:22.47 (32.52)
  4 Tocco, Jenna E      16 King-AD              2:20.95    2:22.72 SILV    15  
                  31.52     1:09.15 (37.63)     1:50.36 (41.21)     2:22.72 (32.36)
  5 Shoiock, Natalie K  14 Marlins-MR           2:36.13    2:28.22 SILV    14  
                1:01.00   2:17.00 (1:16.00)      2:21.00 (4.00)      2:28.22 (7.22)
  6 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Marlins-MR           2:18.51    2:28.35 SILV    13  
                  30.29     1:05.48 (35.19)     1:51.81 (46.33)     2:28.35 (36.54)
  7 Regenauer, Nicole   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.91    2:30.09 SILV    12  
                  41.00     1:12.12 (31.12)     1:57.92 (45.80)     2:30.09 (32.17)
  8 White, Lindsay A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.43    2:30.46 SILV    11  
                  32.38     1:09.88 (37.50)     1:54.56 (44.68)     2:30.46 (35.90)
  9 Cole, Caroline M    13 Marlins-MR           2:35.61    2:32.18 SILV     9  
                  35.66     1:14.32 (38.66)     1:57.88 (43.56)     2:32.18 (34.30)
 10 Givant, Kimberly S  15 BB-NJ                2:29.94    2:33.16 SILV     7  
                  33.74     1:11.93 (38.19)     1:57.96 (46.03)     2:33.16 (35.20)
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.07    2:34.68 SILV     6  
                  32.90     1:12.29 (39.39)     2:00.74 (48.45)     2:34.68 (33.94)
 12 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.30    2:36.85 SILV     5  
                  32.98     1:13.15 (40.17)     2:00.82 (47.67)     2:36.85 (36.03)
 13 Klippel, Britney L  13 Marlins-MR           2:43.77    2:37.26 SILV     4  
                  33.56     1:12.07 (38.51)     2:00.27 (48.20)     2:37.26 (36.99)
 14 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              2:47.05    2:39.62 SILV     3  
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)     2:04.38 (50.08)     2:39.62 (35.24)
 15 Carlson, Marisa M   15 BB-NJ                2:39.94    2:41.61          2  
                  34.68     1:16.55 (41.87)     2:06.18 (49.63)     2:41.61 (35.43)
 16 O'Loughlin, Chriss  17 MVA-MR               2:42.99    2:42.33          1  
                  34.22     1:16.11 (41.89)     2:06.02 (49.91)     2:42.33 (36.31)
 17 Fitzgerald, Erin J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.06    2:42.55        
                  34.84     1:17.55 (42.71)     2:04.31 (46.76)     2:42.55 (38.24)
 18 Konz, Katie V       14 King-AD              2:47.21    2:46.24        
                  35.39     1:19.06 (43.67)     2:06.31 (47.25)     2:46.24 (39.93)
 19 Camilleri, Carly P  15 BB-NJ                2:39.93    2:47.04        
                  37.44     1:19.29 (41.85)     2:11.86 (52.57)     2:47.04 (35.18)
 20 Gorman, Danielle M  17 BB-NJ                2:42.60    2:48.22        
                  38.18     1:20.36 (42.18)     2:09.25 (48.89)     2:48.22 (38.97)
 21 Stacey, Sarah E     13 BB-NJ                2:52.78    2:49.09        
                  36.87     1:18.15 (41.28)     2:11.47 (53.32)     2:49.09 (37.62)
 22 Khorassani, Ashley  14 Marlins-MR                NT    2:50.69        
                  40.60     1:23.82 (43.22)     2:15.33 (51.51)     2:50.69 (35.36)
 23 Tierney, Gabby A    15 Cudas-MR             3:01.87    2:53.18        
                  38.40     1:23.99 (45.59)     2:12.35 (48.36)     2:53.18 (40.83)
 24 Field, Carolyn W    14 BB-NJ                3:05.33    2:56.67        
                1:23.74     2:13.91 (50.17)     2:49.00 (35.09)      2:56.67 (7.67)
 25 Chewcaskie, Briann  13 BB-NJ                2:57.98    2:57.34        
                1:21.77      1:28.00 (6.23)     2:16.20 (48.20)     2:57.34 (41.14)
 26 Consalvo, Tina M    14 Marlins-MR                NT    3:20.51        
                  45.55     1:33.69 (48.14)   2:34.56 (1:00.87)     3:20.51 (45.95)
 27 Flynn, Isabella T   15 King-AD              3:19.72    3:22.60        
                  43.91     1:31.15 (47.24)   2:37.79 (1:06.64)     3:22.60 (44.81)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albanese, Blake C    8 Cudas-MR               18.73      17.82         20  
  2 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                21.41      18.00         17  
  3 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR             23.74      19.66         16  
  4 Kivlehan, Patrick    7 Marlins-MR             21.20      20.02         15  
  5 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                27.88      22.06         14  
  6 Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR                 35.02      22.26         13  
  7 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 27.95      22.52         12  
  8 Zweighaft, Dylan L   7 BB-NJ                  24.65      22.81         11  
  9 Hudson, Malek E      8 HHB-MR                    NT      22.86          9  
 10 Lahiff, Brendan D    8 Cudas-MR               27.42      22.96          7  
 11 Gottwig, Garrett R   8 Aqua Gems-MR           26.81      23.89          6  
 12 Lavrich, Aiden T     8 BB-NJ                  28.78      24.64          5  
 13 Halpin, Keagen S     7 Cudas-MR                  NT      24.70          4  
 14 Danaher, William T   7 Aqua Gems-MR           24.49      24.71          3  
 15 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 27.34      25.23          2  
 16 Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR             26.34      25.28          1  
 17 Guglielmo, Nichola   8 Cudas-MR                  NT      25.39        
 18 Miriyapalli, Lahar   8 Marlins-MR                NT      26.45        
 19 Arora, Aryan *       8 BB-NJ                  26.33      29.77        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  QZON
                31.99  JO'S
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, William      8 WSSC-MR                42.68      40.15         20  
  2 Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR                NT      45.24         17  
  3 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 49.24      45.65         16  
  4 Berina, Alexander    7 Marlins-MR             57.33      50.62         15  
  5 Hudson, Malek E      8 HHB-MR                    NT      55.34         14  
  6 Guglielmo, Nichola   8 Cudas-MR                  NT      56.41         13  
  7 Lahiff, Brendan D    8 Cudas-MR               56.77      56.80         12  
  8 Baxter, Sean M       8 VAC-MR                 58.50      57.06         11  
  9 Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR               1:05.02    1:01.95          9  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                23.90      20.40         20  
  2 Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR                NT      22.14         17  
  3 Arora, Aryan *       8 BB-NJ                  24.67      22.95         16  
  4 Kivlehan, Patrick    7 Marlins-MR                NT      23.54         15  
  5 Donlon, William      8 WSSC-MR                27.23      24.09         14  
  6 Albanese, Blake C    8 Cudas-MR               26.48      24.42         13  
  7 Berina, Alexander    7 Marlins-MR                NT      24.47         12  
  8 Gottwig, Garrett R   8 Aqua Gems-MR           31.37      25.21         11  
  9 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 24.40      25.67          9  
 10 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 35.68      26.23          7  
 11 Guglielmo, Nichola   8 Cudas-MR                  NT      26.69          6  
 12 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                25.14      27.47          5  
 13 Baxter, Sean M       8 VAC-MR                 39.16      27.62          4  
 14 Liu, Charles Y       7 Marlins-MR             26.39      27.80          3  
 15 Zweighaft, Dylan L   7 BB-NJ                  34.03      28.08          2  
 16 Miriyapalli, Lahar   8 Marlins-MR                NT      28.34          1  
 17 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 36.06      28.61        
 18 Lavrich, Aiden T     8 BB-NJ               34:55.00      28.99        
 19 Park, Edward         7 Marlins-MR                NT      30.04        
 20 Danaher, William T   7 Aqua Gems-MR           27.11      30.25        
 21 Halpin, Keagen S     7 Cudas-MR                  NT      35.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, William      8 WSSC-MR                26.54      24.46         20  
  2 Lavrich, Aiden T     8 BB-NJ               34:19.00      27.41         17  
  3 Albanese, Blake C    8 Cudas-MR                  NT      27.88         16  
  4 Donkor, Adrian K     8 MVA-MR                 28.62      29.52         15  
  5 Arora, Aryan *       8 BB-NJ                  31.45      29.67         14  
  6 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                39.28      30.88         13  
  7 Danaher, William T   7 Aqua Gems-MR           37.58      30.91         12  
  8 Hudson, Malek E      8 HHB-MR                    NT      35.11         11  
 -- Gottwig, Garrett R   8 Aqua Gems-MR           33.43         DQ        
 -- Berina, Alexander    7 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 48.02         DQ        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick    7 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chorzempa, Bryan K   8 King-AD                22.53      21.25         20  
  2 Zweighaft, Dylan L   7 BB-NJ                  39.99      29.73         17  
  3 Lahiff, Brendan D    8 Cudas-MR               40.78      31.51         16  
 -- Kim, Hunter          8 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Baxter, Sean M       8 VAC-MR                 33.50         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           1:36.37    1:25.22         40  
     1) Berina, Alexander 7             2) Kim, Hunter 8                  
     3) Kivlehan, Patrick J 7           4) Park, Edward 7                 
                  45.02     1:25.22 (40.20)                                        
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.76    1:41.80         34  
     1) Baxter, Sean M 8                2) Gerena, Eric D 8               
     3) Primeaux, Benjamin 8            4) Librandi, Nicholas 7           
                  56.11     1:41.80 (45.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  QZON
                31.99  JO'S
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR                 33.34      32.29 SILV    20  
  2 Hoody, Conrad E      9 BB-NJ                  34.56      32.72 SILV    17  
  3 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                36.96      33.00 SILV    16  
  4 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 MVA-MR                 34.89      33.35 SILV    15  
  5 Neporanny, Nichola  10 WSSC-MR                35.92      33.49 SILV    14  
  6 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR                34.67      33.52 SILV    13  
  7 Stewart, Daniel P   10 BB-NJ                  32.84      33.53 SILV    12  
  8 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.48      34.13 SILV    11  
  9 Chechelnitsky, Nic   9 BB-NJ                  39.79      34.85 SILV     9  
 10 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             38.25      35.44 SILV     7  
 11 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.43      35.69 SILV     6  
 12 Harper, Michael A   10 BB-NJ                  40.58      35.76 SILV     5  
 13 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                38.94      35.90 SILV     4  
 14 Stangeby, Joseph G   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.13      35.95 SILV     3  
 15 Murray, Thomas P    10 Cudas-MR               38.66      38.26          2  
 16 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.28      38.57          1  
 17 Lam, Peter          10 HHB-MR                 38.00      39.04        
 18 Choi, Andrew H       9 Marlins-MR             45.28      39.56        
 19 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.23      39.82        
 20 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR                NT      40.38        
 21 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR             51.26      42.20        
 22 Tran, Andy          10 VAC-MR                 45.84      42.26        
 23 Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR                  NT      42.64        
 24 Ng, Jeremy M         9 BB-NJ                  51.63      42.66        
 25 Armistead, Ethan P  10 VAC-MR                 58.10      43.88        
 26 McAvoy, Daniel J     9 King-AD                46.59      44.26        
 27 Guarneri, Matthew    9 WSSC-MR                47.86      44.99        
 28 Young, Justin E      9 BB-NJ                  43.33      46.75        
 29 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR             52.16      46.93        
 30 Robinson, Daniel P   9 Marlins-MR           1:02.37      48.09        
 31 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR                  NT      48.75        
 32 Itman, sam *         9 BB-NJ                  45.44      49.67        
 33 Sepulveda, Jordan    9 Cudas-MR                  NT      51.13        
 34 Sullivan, Luke J     9 BB-NJ                1:10.99      57.44        
 35 Byrne, Liam J        9 VAC-MR               1:04.06      58.51        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  QZON
              1:11.59  JO'S
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T       10 King-AD              1:10.71    1:10.04 JO'S    20  
                  31.70     1:10.04 (38.34)                                        
  2 Stewart, Daniel P   10 BB-NJ                1:16.52    1:14.67 SILV    17  
                  33.89     1:14.67 (40.78)                                        
  3 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:17.00 SILV    16  
                  36.05     1:17.00 (40.95)                                        
  4 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR           1:26.25    1:19.56 SILV    15  
                  36.32     1:19.56 (43.24)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.77    1:23.85         14  
                  38.59     1:23.85 (45.26)                                        
  6 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                1:29.90    1:25.19         13  
                  39.58     1:25.19 (45.61)                                        
  7 McAvoy, Daniel J     9 King-AD              1:39.21    1:45.62         12  
                  52.30     1:45.62 (53.32)                                        
  8 McMahon, Andrew      9 VAC-MR               1:39.00    1:52.47         11  
                1:01.00     1:52.47 (51.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  QZON
                37.99  JO'S
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T       10 King-AD                39.51      37.54 JO'S    20  
  2 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR             40.25      38.10 SILV    17  
  3 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             40.93      39.57 SILV    16  
  4 Chechelnitsky, Nic   9 BB-NJ                  50.54      40.01 SILV    15  
  5 Hoody, Conrad E      9 BB-NJ                  41.00      40.62 SILV    14  
  6 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                44.52      40.66 SILV    13  
  7 Gorman, Eric J      10 King-AD                42.63      41.90 SILV    12  
  8 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.43      42.04 SILV    11  
  9 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.29      42.77 SILV     9  
 10 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                48.49      43.90          7  
 11 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR                44.75      44.10          6  
 12 Serrano, Francisco  10 HHB-MR                    NT      44.21          5  
 13 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             44.62      45.23          4  
 14 Stangeby, Joseph G   9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.49      46.43          3  
 15 Murray, Thomas P    10 Cudas-MR               54.53      49.38          2  
 16 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             53.91      50.16          1  
 17 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.26      50.22        
 18 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR                NT      50.35        
 19 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.99      51.21        
 20 Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR                NT      51.85        
 21 Ng, Jeremy M         9 BB-NJ                  54.49      51.92        
 22 Choi, Andrew H       9 Marlins-MR                NT      54.60        
 23 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR                NT      56.87        
 24 Armistead, Ethan P  10 VAC-MR               1:05.10      56.95        
 25 Robinson, Daniel P   9 Marlins-MR                NT      57.73        
 26 Guarneri, Matthew    9 WSSC-MR                59.17      58.48        
 27 Itman, sam *         9 BB-NJ                  51.22    1:00.26        
 28 Sepulveda, Jordan    9 Cudas-MR             1:05.88    1:00.65        
 29 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:01.84        
 30 Byrne, Liam J        9 VAC-MR               1:12.04    1:09.18        
 31 Sullivan, Luke J     9 BB-NJ                1:15.89    1:09.51        
 -- Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Young, Justin E      9 BB-NJ                  51.33         DQ        
 -- McMahon, Andrew      9 VAC-MR                 56.17         DQ        
 -- Tran, Andy          10 VAC-MR                 58.07         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  QZON
                43.99  JO'S
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   10 WSSC-MR                56.08      43.34 JO'S    20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR                52.24      43.75 JO'S    17  
  3 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR             51.19      43.86 JO'S    16  
  4 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.41      44.06 SILV    15  
  5 Klushin, Christoph  10 Marlins-MR             58.30      48.37 SILV    14  
  6 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                  50.75      48.67 SILV    13  
  7 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      48.93 SILV    12  
  8 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.03      48.97 SILV    11  
  9 Crosbie, Kyle T     10 Marlins-MR             53.09      49.11 SILV     9  
 10 Gorman, Eric J      10 King-AD                54.48      49.65          7  
 11 Lam, Peter          10 HHB-MR                    NT      50.53          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 MVA-MR                 54.90      51.17          5  
 13 Serrano, Francisco  10 HHB-MR                 38.00      52.13          4  
 14 Murray, Thomas P    10 Cudas-MR               50.51      53.33          3  
 15 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR             56.56      53.58          2  
 16 Ng, Jeremy M         9 BB-NJ                1:09.96      54.80          1  
 17 Figueroa, Adrian M  10 Cudas-MR                  NT      55.22        
 18 Jackson, Zachary R   9 Marlins-MR                NT      55.64        
 19 Harper, Michael A   10 BB-NJ                  57.82      55.72        
 20 Tran, Andy          10 VAC-MR               1:06.50      55.77        
 21 McAvoy, Daniel J     9 King-AD                58.57      56.71        
 22 Stangeby, Joseph G   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.89      57.90        
 23 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.39      58.58        
 24 Sullivan, Luke J     9 BB-NJ                  53.55      59.38        
 25 Young, Justin E      9 BB-NJ                  54.22    1:02.69        
 26 Stewart, Matthew C   9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:05.96        
 27 Robinson, Daniel P   9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:08.56        
 -- Sepulveda, Jordan    9 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.51         DQ        
 -- Itman, sam *         9 BB-NJ                  54.33         DQ        
 -- Neporanny, Nichola  10 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  QZON
                36.79  JO'S
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR                 35.74      37.32 SILV    20  
  2 Hoody, Conrad E      9 BB-NJ                  42.57      37.65 SILV    17  
  3 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.95      38.71 SILV    16  
  4 Chechelnitsky, Nic   9 BB-NJ                  48.17      40.63 SILV    15  
  5 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR             44.35      40.84 SILV    14  
  6 Ip, Benjamin        10 Marlins-MR                NT      40.93 SILV    13  
  7 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.89      41.69 SILV    12  
  8 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                52.02      49.07         11  
  9 Choi, Andrew H       9 Marlins-MR                NT      52.77          9  
 -- Zeman, Josh K        9 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  QZON
              1:21.99  JO'S
              1:30.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Jarek T       10 King-AD              1:19.99    1:20.44 JO'S    20  
                  35.48     1:20.44 (44.96)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George E  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.28    1:22.11 SILV    17  
                  38.72     1:22.11 (43.39)                                        
  3 Davila, Joshua      10 VAC-MR               1:21.18    1:23.47 SILV    16  
                  37.82     1:23.47 (45.65)                                        
  4 Ip, Daniel          10 Marlins-MR           1:33.19    1:28.40 SILV    15  
                  39.79     1:28.40 (48.61)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 MVA-MR               1:33.20    1:28.81 SILV    14  
                  40.42     1:28.81 (48.39)                                        
  6 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.31    1:30.95         13  
                  41.96     1:30.95 (48.99)                                        
  7 Gorman, Eric J      10 King-AD              1:27.53    1:32.45         12  
                  41.03     1:32.45 (51.42)                                        
  8 Harper, Michael A   10 BB-NJ                1:47.56    1:35.51         11  
                  42.30     1:35.51 (53.21)                                        
  9 Serrano, Francisco  10 HHB-MR               2:00.00    1:36.44          9  
 10 Harper, Matthew A   10 BB-NJ                1:50.84    1:37.94          7  
                  47.90     1:37.94 (50.04)                                        
 11 Lam, Peter          10 HHB-MR               2:00.00    1:40.03          6  
 12 Egan, Chris L       10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:41.18          5  
 -- Stewart, Daniel P   10 BB-NJ                1:31.76         DQ        
                  43.06          DQ (49.78)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:25.16    2:18.32         40  
     1) Ip, Benjamin 10                 2) Crosbie, Kyle T 10             
     3) Klushin, Christopher 10         4) Ip, Daniel 10                  
                  33.90     1:11.32 (37.42)     1:46.58 (35.26)     2:18.32 (31.74)
  2 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:02.09    2:24.49         34  
     1) Boughner, Connor S 9            2) Stangeby, Joseph G 9           
     3) Stangeby, Chris 9               4) Kalletta, George E 10          
                  37.24     1:14.12 (36.88)     1:51.68 (37.56)     2:24.49 (32.81)
  3 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         2:26.26    2:24.56         32  
     1) Hoody, Conrad E 9               2) Chechelnitsky, Nicky M 9       
     3) Ng, Jeremy M 9                  4) Stewart, Daniel P 10           
                  33.57     1:14.25 (40.68)     1:53.53 (39.28)     2:24.56 (31.03)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           3:10.43    2:57.12         30  
     1) Choi, Andrew H 9                2) Stewart, Matthew C 9           
     3) Jackson, Zachary R 9            4) Egan, Chris L 10               
                  41.33     1:31.17 (49.84)     2:18.24 (47.07)     2:57.12 (38.88)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:01.22    3:05.81         28  
     1) Armistead, Ethan P 10           2) Tran, Andy 10                  
     3) Byrne, Liam J 9                 4) Davila, Joshua 10              
                  45.66     1:35.72 (50.06)     2:33.92 (58.20)     3:05.81 (31.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                27.69  QZON
                28.29  JO'S
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W        12 King-AD                29.67      29.46 SILV    20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             29.63      29.51 SILV    17  
  3 Rawl, Daniel M      12 King-AD                30.66      30.22 SILV    16  
  4 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR                 31.11      30.76 SILV    15  
  5 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 33.72      30.90 SILV    14  
  6 Linetski, Justin V  12 BB-NJ                  40.43      31.94 SILV    13  
  7 Pilkington, Garret  12 BB-NJ                  34.02      32.83         12  
  8 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 32.51      32.84         11  
  9 Gomez, Jose A       11 King-AD                34.08      32.98          9  
 10 Pupalaikis, James   12 BB-NJ                  34.58      33.29          7  
 11 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR             34.72      34.40          6  
 12 Santiago, Christop  12 WSSC-MR                35.83      34.57          5  
 13 Freer, Sam R        12 UNKIN-AD               34.36      35.55          4  
 14 Collins, Danny R    11 Marlins-MR             34.83      36.34          3  
 15 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR                 41.26      36.41          2  
 16 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR             36.64      36.59          1  
 17 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             36.93      37.55        
 18 Bausewein 4th, Aug  12 BB-NJ                  43.61      38.79        
 19 Nugent, Paul M      11 Marlins-MR             44.69      39.49        
 20 Sfugaras, Jimmy M   12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.43      39.78        
 21 Gibson, Matthew W   11 Marlins-MR             43.29      40.27        
 22 Dorney, Daniel      11 Marlins-MR             42.07      40.81        
 -- Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  QZON
                33.29  JO'S
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pupalaikis, James   12 BB-NJ                  40.26      36.91 SILV    20  
  2 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                39.46      37.09 SILV    17  
  3 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR                 44.32      37.77 SILV    16  
  4 Linetski, Justin V  12 BB-NJ                  42.71      40.25 SILV    15  
  5 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 47.22      40.33 SILV    14  
  6 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR             41.81      40.55 SILV    13  
  7 Freer, Sam R        12 UNKIN-AD               40.83      41.12 SILV    12  
  8 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 42.37      41.43 SILV    11  
  9 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR             40.81      42.45          9  
 10 Gomez, Jose A       11 King-AD                46.45      43.03          7  
 11 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR             46.42      43.24          6  
 12 Nugent, Paul M      11 Marlins-MR             53.38      45.19          5  
 13 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR                 45.70      45.80          4  
 14 Collins, Danny R    11 Marlins-MR             43.91      46.11          3  
 15 Gibson, Matthew W   11 Marlins-MR             52.39      46.67          2  
 16 Sfugaras, Jimmy M   12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.02      47.61          1  
 17 Dorney, Daniel      11 Marlins-MR             52.92      52.21        
 -- Bausewein 4th, Aug  12 BB-NJ                  54.18         DQ        
 -- Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  QZON
                37.59  JO'S
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             37.35      36.36 QZON    20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR             37.37      36.50 QZON    17  
  3 Freer, Sam R        12 UNKIN-AD               40.40      40.91 SILV    16  
  4 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                53.18      43.79         15  
  5 Wunderlich, Devin   12 King-AD                49.57      43.99         14  
  6 Santiago, Christop  12 WSSC-MR                48.77      44.22         13  
  7 Davelman, Ben       11 Marlins-MR             48.75      45.95         12  
  8 Pilkington, Garret  12 BB-NJ                  46.60      46.52         11  
  9 Dorney, Daniel      11 Marlins-MR             46.97      48.41          9  
 10 Sfugaras, Jimmy M   12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      49.40          7  
 11 Gibson, Matthew W   11 Marlins-MR             48.97      49.44          6  
 12 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 59.29      52.29          5  
 13 Nugent, Paul M      11 Marlins-MR           1:05.76      59.20          4  
 -- Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR               1:01.50         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  QZON
                32.09  JO'S
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konz, Sean W        12 King-AD                32.76      32.42 SILV    20  
  2 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR             33.98      33.92 SILV    17  
  3 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.22      35.06 SILV    16  
  4 Rawl, Daniel M      12 King-AD                40.76      36.02 SILV    15  
  5 Linetski, Justin V  12 BB-NJ                  48.99      39.04 SILV    14  
  6 Pupalaikis, James   12 BB-NJ                  42.96      39.58         13  
  7 Wunderlich, Devin   12 King-AD                41.88      39.91         12  
  8 Gomez, Jose A       11 King-AD                43.35      40.56         11  
  9 Frisbee, Connor     12 WSSC-MR                48.00      41.61          9  
 10 Elezovic, Brandon   12 Marlins-MR             45.14      42.40          7  
 11 Jarski, Alexander   11 MVA-MR                 48.22      42.73          6  
 12 Collins, Danny R    11 Marlins-MR             47.95      46.62          5  
 13 Szuchman, Shacked   12 Marlins-MR                NT      47.55          4  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:28.59  QZON
              2:32.59  JO'S
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D   11 Marlins-MR           2:37.75    2:35.07 SILV    20  
                  34.92     1:14.08 (39.16)     1:58.88 (44.80)     2:35.07 (36.19)
  2 Konz, Sean W        12 King-AD              2:37.64    2:36.90 SILV    17  
                  33.21     1:15.26 (42.05)     2:02.54 (47.28)     2:36.90 (34.36)
  3 Treanor, Shane P    11 Marlins-MR           2:56.59    2:43.92 SILV    16  
                  37.12     1:21.07 (43.95)     2:07.03 (45.96)     2:43.92 (36.89)
  4 Rawl, Daniel M      12 King-AD              3:11.48    3:02.98         15  
                  35.12     1:22.51 (47.39)     2:20.12 (57.61)     3:02.98 (42.86)
  5 Pilkington, Garret  12 BB-NJ                3:09.24    3:06.00         14  
                  45.83     1:34.72 (48.89)     2:28.04 (53.32)     3:06.00 (37.96)
  6 Mills, Shane J      11 Marlins-MR           3:23.01    3:21.12         13  
                  48.60     1:38.69 (50.09)     2:36.10 (57.41)     3:21.12 (45.02)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston Swim Club-AD  'A'                  1:53.89    2:06.61         40  
     1) Wunderlich, Devin T 12          2) Rawl, Daniel M 12              
     3) Gomez, Jose A 11                4) Konz, Sean W 12                
                  32.59     1:02.10 (29.51)     1:37.19 (35.09)     2:06.61 (29.42)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:08.74    2:09.16         34  
     1) Treanor, Shane P 11             2) Collins, Danny R 11            
     3) Davelman, Ben 11                4) Wadsworth, John D 11           
                  30.04     1:06.50 (36.46)     1:41.17 (34.67)     2:09.16 (27.99)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           2:38.93    2:42.23         32  
     1) Mills, Shane J 11               2) Gibson, Matthew W 11           
     3) Dorney, Daniel 11               4) Elezovic, Brandon A 12         
                  36.67     1:20.21 (43.54)     2:04.20 (43.99)     2:42.23 (38.03)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.79  METS
                51.29  QZON
                52.29  JO'S
                56.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C        16 Cudas-MR               50.87      52.33 SILV    20  
                  24.39       52.33 (27.94)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniel J    17 Cudas-MR               55.24      54.10 SILV    17  
                  26.43       54.10 (27.67)                                        
  3 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR           54.69      54.26 SILV    16  
                  25.85       54.26 (28.41)                                        
  4 Angyal, Chris K     16 King-AD                53.49      54.51 SILV    15  
                  26.18       54.51 (28.33)                                        
  5 Jakubek, Jack D     17 Marlins-MR             58.33      54.63 SILV    14  
                  25.86       54.63 (28.77)                                        
  6 Steinmetz, Dan J    15 BB-NJ                  55.30      54.66 SILV    13  
                  25.86       54.66 (28.80)                                        
  7 Larson, David J     15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      54.92 SILV    12  
                  26.67       54.92 (28.25)                                        
  8 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR                57.59      55.81 SILV    11  
                  25.82       55.81 (29.99)                                        
  9 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.77      55.93 SILV     9  
                  26.93       55.93 (29.00)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR                 53.20      56.20 SILV     7  
                  26.26       56.20 (29.94)                                        
 11 Jordan, Liam D      15 King-AD                55.92      56.32 SILV     6  
                  27.13       56.32 (29.19)                                        
 12 Wong, Jason S       17 BB-NJ                  54.28      56.99          5  
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)                                        
 13 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR             57.77      57.54          4  
                  26.84       57.54 (30.70)                                        
 14 Burns, Dylan P      15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.67      57.78          3  
                  27.19       57.78 (30.59)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR             59.33      58.15          2  
                  27.45       58.15 (30.70)                                        
 16 Lynch, Douglas A    16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.43      58.28          1  
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)                                        
 17 Pfohl, Matthew C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.47      58.70        
                  27.90       58.70 (30.80)                                        
 18 Irisawa, Ryusuke    13 BB-NJ                  58.65      58.95        
                  27.43       58.95 (31.52)                                        
 19 Bachiller, Anthony  16 Marlins-MR             56.09      58.98        
                  28.19       58.98 (30.79)                                        
 20 Hauge, Josh         15 Marlins-MR           1:02.16      59.64        
                  28.12       59.64 (31.52)                                        
 21 Shepetinovskiy, Da  15 BB-NJ                  59.99      59.76        
                  28.79       59.76 (30.97)                                        
 22 Myers, Evan D       15 BB-NJ                  58.85    1:00.37        
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)                                        
 23 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:01.18    1:00.44        
                  29.54     1:00.44 (30.90)                                        
 24 Quinn, Kaelan L     13 King-AD              1:00.38    1:00.77        
                  27.97     1:00.77 (32.80)                                        
 24 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.27    1:00.77        
                  28.67     1:00.77 (32.10)                                        
 26 Gritman, Dylan J    17 King-AD                57.97    1:01.51        
                  29.30     1:01.51 (32.21)                                        
 27 Gorman, Evan K      13 BB-NJ                1:01.26    1:01.65        
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)                                        
 28 Pilaar, Brendan M   13 BB-NJ                1:05.86    1:04.31        
                  30.85     1:04.31 (33.46)                                        
 29 Michalski, James R  16 BB-NJ                1:09.11    1:04.84        
                  30.41     1:04.84 (34.43)                                        
 30 O'Leary, Richard J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.43    1:05.26        
                  30.21     1:05.26 (35.05)                                        
 31 MACKAY, Matthew     14 WSSC-MR              1:01.63    1:05.94        
                  30.08     1:05.94 (35.86)                                        
 32 Borrero, Anthony J  13 Cudas-MR             1:06.91    1:06.22        
                  31.44     1:06.22 (34.78)                                        
 33 Myers, Justin P     13 BB-NJ                1:09.12    1:06.72        
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)                                        
 34 Jordan, Callan M    13 King-AD              1:15.91    1:07.41        
                  32.42     1:07.41 (34.99)                                        
 35 Harriton, Ian D     16 Marlins-MR           1:09.09    1:07.53        
                  32.09     1:07.53 (35.44)                                        
 36 Gritman, Dustin T   13 King-AD              1:04.27    1:07.86        
                  32.19     1:07.86 (35.67)                                        
 37 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:06.33    1:07.93        
                  31.56     1:07.93 (36.37)                                        
 38 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:08.40        
                  31.64     1:08.40 (36.76)                                        
 39 Bhaskar, Ronnie S   14 Marlins-MR           1:07.44    1:08.96        
                  32.80     1:08.96 (36.16)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:12.08    1:09.80        
                  32.54     1:09.80 (37.26)                                        
 41 Jarski, Matthew A   14 MVA-MR               1:16.96    1:09.91        
                  31.99     1:09.91 (37.92)                                        
 42 Wunderlich, Devin   12 King-AD              1:12.23    1:11.06        
                  35.25     1:11.06 (35.81)                                        
 43 Cohen, Yanai        15 Marlins-MR                NT    1:11.19        
                  33.77     1:11.19 (37.42)                                        
 44 Gritman, Devin M    15 King-AD              1:10.18    1:11.33        
                  34.31     1:11.33 (37.02)                                        
 45 Spichiger, Mike J   13 BB-NJ                1:13.91    1:11.57        
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)                                        
 46 Schwartz, Corey *   14 BB-NJ                1:23.33    1:12.75        
                  35.45     1:12.75 (37.30)                                        
 47 Frisbee, Connor     12 WSSC-MR              1:17.80    1:12.95        
                  34.98     1:12.95 (37.97)                                        
 48 Whitton, Kyle       13 Marlins-MR           1:20.53    1:17.37        
                  36.47     1:17.37 (40.90)                                        
 49 Joseph, Jeremy      14 Marlins-MR                NT    1:18.54        
                  34.39     1:18.54 (44.15)                                        
 50 Primeaux, Brandon   13 VAC-MR               1:32.10    1:24.81        
                  38.45     1:24.81 (46.36)                                        
 51 Elmassalemah, Moha  14 King-AD              1:53.05    1:26.15        
                  40.89     1:26.15 (45.26)                                        
 52 Bausewein 4th, Aug  12 BB-NJ                1:29.83    1:26.39        
                  42.49     1:26.39 (43.90)                                        
 53 Mishler, Jesse R    13 MVA-MR               1:29.90    1:33.39        
                  41.13     1:33.39 (52.26)                                        
 54 Leo, Joe E          13 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:48.45        
                  49.49     1:48.45 (58.96)                                        
 -- Knapp, Dean A       14 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  35.95          DQ (55.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.99  METS
                59.49  QZON
              1:00.49  JO'S
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alex C        16 Cudas-MR               55.70      56.90 METS    20  
                  26.72       56.90 (30.18)                                        
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             57.50      58.56 QZON    17  
                  28.41       58.56 (30.15)                                        
  3 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.86      59.49 QZON    16  
                  29.39       59.49 (30.10)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.03    1:00.10 JO'S    15  
                  29.51     1:00.10 (30.59)                                        
  5 Morgan, Lucas M     16 BB-NJ                1:01.18    1:00.91 SILV    14  
                  30.13     1:00.91 (30.78)                                        
  6 Tocco, Alec A       13 King-AD              1:03.36    1:01.41 SILV    13  
                  29.95     1:01.41 (31.46)                                        
  7 Mackay, Michael     17 WSSC-MR              1:01.50    1:03.02 SILV    12  
                  31.24     1:03.02 (31.78)                                        
  8 Angyal, Chris K     16 King-AD                59.56    1:03.04 SILV    11  
                  30.73     1:03.04 (32.31)                                        
  9 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.52    1:03.16 SILV     9  
                  30.99     1:03.16 (32.17)                                        
 10 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.28 SILV     7  
                  31.02     1:03.28 (32.26)                                        
 11 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.96    1:03.47 SILV     6  
                  31.02     1:03.47 (32.45)                                        
 12 Nunnally, Austin W  16 Cudas-MR             1:02.83    1:03.49 SILV     5  
                  30.80     1:03.49 (32.69)                                        
 13 Myers, Evan D       15 BB-NJ                1:02.20    1:03.69 SILV     4  
                1:03.95         1:03.69 ( )                                        
 14 Larson, David J     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:04.00 SILV     3  
                  31.05     1:04.00 (32.95)                                        
 15 Burns, Dylan P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.33    1:05.42 SILV     2  
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)                                        
 16 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.74    1:05.60 SILV     1  
                  31.37     1:05.60 (34.23)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR               1:00.01    1:05.96        
                  31.08     1:05.96 (34.88)                                        
 18 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.88    1:06.49        
                  32.36     1:06.49 (34.13)                                        
 19 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.15    1:07.18        
                  32.94     1:07.18 (34.24)                                        
 20 Pilaar, Evan J      15 BB-NJ                1:06.69    1:07.95        
                  33.69     1:07.95 (34.26)                                        
 21 Spoth, Matthew J    13 King-AD              1:08.31    1:08.37        
                  33.16     1:08.37 (35.21)                                        
 22 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           1:08.12    1:08.71        
                  32.38     1:08.71 (36.33)                                        
 23 Michalski, James R  16 BB-NJ                1:15.66    1:09.17        
                  33.37     1:09.17 (35.80)                                        
 24 Hauge, Josh         15 Marlins-MR           1:16.38    1:10.19        
                  34.04     1:10.19 (36.15)                                        
 25 Bachiller, Anthony  16 Marlins-MR           1:06.23    1:10.63        
                  33.78     1:10.63 (36.85)                                        
 26 Huston, Andrew J    13 BB-NJ                1:10.92    1:12.22        
                  34.38     1:12.22 (37.84)                                        
 27 Pilaar, Brendan M   13 BB-NJ                1:14.34    1:14.32        
                  35.98     1:14.32 (38.34)                                        
 28 Jordan, Callan M    13 King-AD              1:24.07    1:16.78        
                  37.56     1:16.78 (39.22)                                        
 29 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.04    1:17.08        
                  37.33     1:17.08 (39.75)                                        
 30 Harriton, Ian D     16 Marlins-MR           1:19.01    1:19.36        
                  39.01     1:19.36 (40.35)                                        
 31 Lynch, Douglas A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:19.95        
                  39.24     1:19.95 (40.71)                                        
 32 O'Leary, Richard J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:21.29        
                  38.54     1:21.29 (42.75)                                        
 33 Borrero, Anthony J  13 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:21.79        
                  40.40     1:21.79 (41.39)                                        
 34 Gritman, Dustin T   13 King-AD              1:15.76    1:22.84        
                  40.37     1:22.84 (42.47)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Corey *   14 BB-NJ                1:31.55    1:26.50        
                  42.37     1:26.50 (44.13)                                        
 36 Cohen, Yanai        15 Marlins-MR                NT    1:29.30        
                  43.44     1:29.30 (45.86)                                        
 37 Santiago, Christop  12 WSSC-MR              1:37.54    1:29.91        
                  44.35     1:29.91 (45.56)                                        
 38 Whitton, Kyle       13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:35.12        
                1:25.00     1:35.12 (10.12)                                        
 39 Knapp, Dean A       14 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:44.32        
                1:22.00     1:44.32 (22.32)                                        
 40 Mishler, Jesse R    13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:44.91        
                  50.14     1:44.91 (54.77)                                        
 -- Joseph, Jeremy      14 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:23.00           DQ (5.15)                                        
 -- Elmassalemah, Moha  14 King-AD              3:23.93         DQ        
                1:04.88        DQ (1:07.62)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO'S
              1:08.49  QZON
              1:12.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.46    1:04.96 METS    20  
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)                                        
  2 Mackay, Michael     17 WSSC-MR              1:02.30    1:05.40 METS    17  
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)                                        
  3 Jakubek, Jack D     17 Marlins-MR           1:05.30    1:06.12 JO'S    16  
                  31.17     1:06.12 (34.95)                                        
  4 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.33    1:06.96 QZON    15  
                  31.68     1:06.96 (35.28)                                        
  5 Morgan, Lucas M     16 BB-NJ                1:08.73    1:07.56 QZON    14  
                  32.09     1:07.56 (35.47)                                        
  6 Pontrelli, Jack W   15 BB-NJ                1:08.94    1:10.67 SILV    13  
                  32.80     1:10.67 (37.87)                                        
  7 Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.60    1:11.10 SILV    12  
                  33.59     1:11.10 (37.51)                                        
  8 Steinmetz, Dan J    15 BB-NJ                1:13.51    1:11.56 SILV    11  
                  34.05     1:11.56 (37.51)                                        
  9 Tocco, Alec A       13 King-AD              1:16.57    1:11.62 SILV     9  
                  34.01     1:11.62 (37.61)                                        
 10 Hauge, Josh         15 Marlins-MR           1:09.93    1:12.44 SILV     7  
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)                                        
 11 Condon, Daniel J    17 Cudas-MR             1:18.46    1:13.91          6  
 12 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.42    1:14.23          5  
                  35.85     1:14.23 (38.38)                                        
 13 Quinn, Kaelan L     13 King-AD              1:20.23    1:14.57          4  
 14 Wong, Jason S       17 BB-NJ                1:12.17    1:15.29          3  
                  35.59     1:15.29 (39.70)                                        
 15 Lynch, Douglas A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.43    1:16.07          2  
                  36.40     1:16.07 (39.67)                                        
 16 Nunnally, Austin W  16 Cudas-MR             1:17.37    1:17.18          1  
                  35.55     1:17.18 (41.63)                                        
 17 Gottwig, Grant K    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.02    1:18.64        
                  37.10     1:18.64 (41.54)                                        
 18 MACKAY, Matthew     14 WSSC-MR              1:14.94    1:18.92        
                  36.13     1:18.92 (42.79)                                        
 19 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           1:20.91    1:19.48        
 20 Joseph, Jeremy      14 Marlins-MR                NT    1:21.47        
                  37.15     1:21.47 (44.32)                                        
 21 Huston, Andrew J    13 BB-NJ                1:21.38    1:24.05        
 22 Borrero, Anthony J  13 Cudas-MR             1:25.77    1:25.57        
 23 Gritman, Dustin T   13 King-AD              1:27.62    1:31.19        
 24 Whitton, Kyle       13 Marlins-MR           1:57.30    1:34.42        
                  44.06     1:34.42 (50.36)                                        
 25 Frisbee, Connor     12 WSSC-MR              1:40.30    1:35.10        
 26 Sanchez, Brandon    13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:35.50        
                  42.81     1:35.50 (52.69)                                        
 27 Gritman, Devin M    15 King-AD              1:36.38    1:35.56        
 28 Knapp, Dean A       14 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:37.32        
                  47.44     1:37.32 (49.88)                                        
 29 Cella, Chaz         14 WSSC-MR              1:34.37    1:37.55        
 30 Peters, Chris M     14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.69        
                  44.80     1:37.69 (52.89)                                        
 31 Spichiger, Mike J   13 BB-NJ                1:42.93    1:42.35        
                  48.07     1:42.35 (54.28)                                        
 32 Cohen, Yanai        15 Marlins-MR                NT    1:42.59        
                1:42.59         1:42.59 ( )                                        
 33 Elmassalemah, Moha  14 King-AD              2:14.54    1:54.77        
                  52.82   1:54.77 (1:01.95)                                        
 34 Mishler, Jesse R    13 MVA-MR               1:59.99    1:58.01        
                  55.41   1:58.01 (1:02.60)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Richard J  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43         DQ        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.69         DQ        
 -- Leo, Joe E          13 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  54.14          DQ (58.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                56.09  METS
                57.19  QZON
                57.99  JO'S
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.54      56.39 QZON    20  
                  26.55       56.39 (29.84)                                        
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR             59.27      57.43 JO'S    17  
                  27.14       57.43 (30.29)                                        
  3 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.45    1:00.38 SILV    16  
                  27.87     1:00.38 (32.51)                                        
  4 Stuart, Ian D       16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.34    1:00.61 SILV    15  
                  26.99     1:00.61 (33.62)                                        
  5 Jordan, Liam D      15 King-AD              1:04.75    1:02.48 SILV    14  
                  29.14     1:02.48 (33.34)                                        
  6 Pontrelli, Jack W   15 BB-NJ                1:02.73    1:02.65 SILV    13  
                  28.50     1:02.65 (34.15)                                        
  7 Kurzum, Elie        13 WSSC-MR              1:07.37    1:04.44 SILV    12  
                  29.30     1:04.44 (35.14)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Matthew   16 MVA-MR               1:00.54    1:05.27         11  
                  29.25     1:05.27 (36.02)                                        
  9 Irisawa, Ryusuke    13 BB-NJ                1:08.03    1:05.76          9  
                  29.76     1:05.76 (36.00)                                        
 10 Jakubek, Jack D     17 Marlins-MR           1:10.67    1:06.71          7  
                  30.36     1:06.71 (36.35)                                        
 11 Gorman, Evan K      13 BB-NJ                1:07.21    1:07.11          6  
                  31.15     1:07.11 (35.96)                                        
 12 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           1:06.32    1:07.66          5  
                  30.54     1:07.66 (37.12)                                        
 13 Pilaar, Evan J      15 BB-NJ                1:07.90    1:08.79          4  
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)                                        
 14 Spoth, Matthew J    13 King-AD              1:12.69    1:11.40          3  
                  32.62     1:11.40 (38.78)                                        
 15 Gritman, Dylan J    17 King-AD              1:11.81    1:13.08          2  
                  34.34     1:13.08 (38.74)                                        
 16 Bhaskar, Ronnie S   14 Marlins-MR                NT    1:25.10          1  
                  39.52     1:25.10 (45.58)                                        
 17 Harriton, Ian D     16 Marlins-MR           1:27.67    1:25.13        
                  37.47     1:25.13 (47.66)                                        
 -- Myers, Justin P     13 BB-NJ                1:12.33         DQ        
                  36.40          DQ (48.38)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  METS
              2:07.99  JO'S
              2:07.99  QZON
              2:31.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Dallan B   16 Marlins-MR           2:06.62    2:06.02 JO'S    20  
                  34.04     1:11.53 (37.49)     1:29.00 (17.47)     2:06.02 (37.02)
  2 Pfohl, Erik J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.26    2:07.42 JO'S    17  
                  27.28     1:01.54 (34.26)     1:39.20 (37.66)     2:07.42 (28.22)
  3 Morgan, Lucas M     16 BB-NJ                2:12.18    2:11.60 SILV    16  
                  39.14     1:17.69 (38.55)     1:35.00 (17.31)     2:11.60 (36.60)
  4 Charleston, Jared   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.74    2:11.81 SILV    15  
                  35.53     1:16.57 (41.04)     1:32.00 (15.43)     2:11.81 (39.81)
  5 Crumm, James R      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.62    2:12.25 SILV    14  
                  28.45     1:03.89 (35.44)     1:41.63 (37.74)     2:12.25 (30.62)
  6 Angyal, Chris K     16 King-AD              2:14.92    2:12.77 SILV    13  
                  27.85     1:02.20 (34.35)     1:42.50 (40.30)     2:12.77 (30.27)
  7 Ehret, Jack J       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.16    2:13.68 SILV    12  
                  39.17     1:18.00 (38.83)      1:19.83 (1.83)     2:13.68 (53.85)
  8 Pontrelli, Jack W   15 BB-NJ                2:16.72    2:13.73 SILV    11  
                  27.51     1:04.27 (36.76)     1:44.47 (40.20)     2:13.73 (29.26)
  9 Loli, Alex C        16 Cudas-MR             2:08.97    2:15.08 SILV     9  
                  37.50     1:17.53 (40.03)      1:27.00 (9.47)     2:15.08 (48.08)
 10 Larson, David J     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.43    2:15.32 SILV     7  
                  29.84     1:04.15 (34.31)     1:43.82 (39.67)     2:15.32 (31.50)
 11 Tocco, Alec A       13 King-AD              2:16.29    2:17.31 SILV     6  
                  29.06     1:03.67 (34.61)     1:45.61 (41.94)     2:17.31 (31.70)
 12 Steinmetz, Dan J    15 BB-NJ                2:25.08    2:19.49 SILV     5  
                  29.06     1:05.85 (36.79)     1:47.49 (41.64)     2:19.49 (32.00)
 13 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.37    2:19.70 SILV     4  
                  29.60     1:06.41 (36.81)     1:47.86 (41.45)     2:19.70 (31.84)
 14 Nunnally, Austin W  16 Cudas-MR             2:16.46    2:19.71 SILV     3  
                  28.59     1:02.41 (33.82)     1:47.26 (44.85)     2:19.71 (32.45)
 15 Bachiller, Anthony  16 Marlins-MR           2:23.59    2:22.89 SILV     2  
                  29.24     1:05.15 (35.91)     1:48.32 (43.17)     2:22.89 (34.57)
 16 Wong, Jason S       17 BB-NJ                2:19.03    2:23.19 SILV     1  
                  29.77     1:07.48 (37.71)     1:50.47 (42.99)     2:23.19 (32.72)
 17 Lockhart, Ryan J    14 Marlins-MR           2:25.90    2:24.87 SILV   
                  29.51     1:06.93 (37.42)     1:50.37 (43.44)     2:24.87 (34.50)
 18 Jordan, Liam D      15 King-AD              2:15.12    2:25.87 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.78 (35.91)   2:26.34 (1:20.56)         2:25.87 ( )
 19 Pilaar, Evan J      15 BB-NJ                2:26.70    2:27.08 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.98 (36.66)     1:55.11 (46.13)     2:27.08 (31.97)
 20 Spoth, Matthew J    13 King-AD              2:25.58    2:27.45 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.85 (36.26)     1:53.44 (44.59)     2:27.45 (34.01)
 21 Gorman, Evan K      13 BB-NJ                2:29.84    2:27.72 SILV   
                  31.32     1:09.67 (38.35)     1:53.61 (43.94)     2:27.72 (34.11)
 22 Myers, Evan D       15 BB-NJ                2:23.58    2:28.23 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:55.69 (47.21)     2:28.23 (32.54)
 23 Condon, Daniel J    17 Cudas-MR             2:20.14    2:28.92 SILV   
                  29.00     1:09.30 (40.30)     1:52.57 (43.27)     2:28.92 (36.35)
 24 Czerwinski, Jay L   14 Marlins-MR           2:36.95    2:28.94 SILV   
                  32.00     1:11.76 (39.76)     1:54.80 (43.04)     2:28.94 (34.14)
 25 Burns, Dylan P      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:32.17        
                  30.86     1:06.67 (35.81)     1:55.94 (49.27)     2:32.17 (36.23)
 26 Irisawa, Ryusuke    13 BB-NJ                2:30.84    2:32.18        
                  28.95     1:07.40 (38.45)     1:55.35 (47.95)     2:32.18 (36.83)
 27 Gritman, Dylan J    17 King-AD              2:21.63    2:33.92        
                  32.88     1:12.72 (39.84)     1:58.20 (45.48)     2:33.92 (35.72)
 28 Quinn, Kaelan L     13 King-AD              2:40.82    2:34.98        
                  30.93     1:12.51 (41.58)     1:58.63 (46.12)     2:34.98 (36.35)
 29 Moore, Peter M      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.43    2:35.62        
                  34.30     1:08.71 (34.41)     2:00.24 (51.53)     2:35.62 (35.38)
 30 O'Neill, Michael E  16 Marlins-MR           2:30.22    2:36.47        
                  32.11     1:10.28 (38.17)     1:57.68 (47.40)     2:36.47 (38.79)
 31 Huston, Andrew J    13 BB-NJ                2:47.75    2:36.65        
                  34.56     1:14.65 (40.09)     2:00.18 (45.53)     2:36.65 (36.47)
 32 MACKAY, Matthew     14 WSSC-MR              2:32.42    2:37.17        
                1:31.00     1:41.00 (10.00)     2:03.00 (22.00)     2:37.17 (34.17)
 33 Pilaar, Brendan M   13 BB-NJ                3:23.71    2:42.04        
                  35.03     1:16.10 (41.07)     2:06.35 (50.25)     2:42.04 (35.69)
 34 Jordan, Callan M    13 King-AD              3:02.16    2:49.61        
                  38.61     1:18.08 (39.47)     2:13.43 (55.35)     2:49.61 (36.18)
 35 Myers, Justin P     13 BB-NJ                2:40.99    2:49.92        
                  33.96     1:18.51 (44.55)     2:11.34 (52.83)     2:49.92 (38.58)
 36 Spichiger, Mike J   13 BB-NJ                2:45.11    2:55.31        
                  36.32     1:18.33 (42.01)     2:14.52 (56.19)     2:55.31 (40.79)
 37 Gritman, Devin M    15 King-AD              3:01.64    3:01.77        
                  43.11     1:28.90 (45.79)     2:20.91 (52.01)     3:01.77 (40.86)
 -- Shepetinovskiy, Da  15 BB-NJ                2:33.44         DQ        
                  31.31     1:09.25 (37.94)     2:00.60 (51.35)          DQ (37.37)
 -- Michalski, James R  16 BB-NJ                2:46.55         DQ        
                  33.23     1:12.29 (39.06)     2:01.21 (48.92)          DQ (35.42)
 -- Warnon, Raphael A   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.99         DQ        
                  38.15     1:19.69 (41.54)     1:33.00 (13.31)          DQ (41.18)
 -- Bhaskar, Ronnie S   14 Marlins-MR           2:52.96         DQ        
                  37.82     1:18.96 (41.14)     2:08.10 (49.14)          DQ (39.07)
 -- Schwartz, Corey *   14 BB-NJ                3:30.33         DQ        
                  41.70     1:32.86 (51.16)   2:34.67 (1:01.81)          DQ (46.27)